Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Potomac Valley Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 4/2/2018 11:39 AM
      2018 Eastern Zone Short Course Championships, Sanction #: 1718-108       
                     Hosted by the Fairport Area Swim Team    

===============================================================================
===============================================================================
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 230                    
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
 
                     10 & Under Women - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Herr, Emily                      10 TVSC-MR           60  
               2 Olasewere, Annam                 10 WRAT-CT           51  
               2 Kim, Chloe                       10 SCAR-NJ           51  
               4 Mori, Victoria                   10 SCAR-NJ           41  
               4 Sherman, Nora                    10 DCPR-PV           41  
               6 Kim, Iris                        10 SCAR-NJ           38  
               6 Muller, Lauren                   10 SCAR-NJ           38  
               8 Gold, Bryce                      10 SSAC-CT           36  
               9 Luo, Maggie                      10 SHY-NJ            35  
              10 Fleck, Kristina                  10 NCAP-PV           33  
              11 Braun, Gretchen                  10 NTS-AD            28  
              12 Maierle, Lauren                  10 WEST-MR           26  
              13 Kaps, Martyna                    10 MPNY-MR           25  
              14 Hamill, Emily                    10 PAY-MA            24.5
              15 Kolessar, Kaitlyn                10 SSC-MA            22  
              16 Wagner, Morgan                   10 VICT-NI           18.5
              17 De Keukelaere, Ellie             10 NJBL-NJ           14  
              18 Kelcy, Caroline                  10 SOUD-MA           12  
              18 Mouhidin, Hazel                  10 BYB-NE            12  
              20 Edwards, Maya                    10 ICMY-NE            9  
              21 Jung, Rebekah                    10 SCAR-NJ            8  
              22 Opitz, Lauren                    10 PTSC-AM            7  
              23 Markowitz, Lauren                10 LHY-NJ             6  
              24 Gajecki, Natalia                 10 FINS-CT            5  
              24 Wong, Claire                     10 LIFE-NJ            5  
              26 Sherry, Tess                     10 MJCC-CT            4  
              26 Chyshkevych, Renata              10 CBGC-NJ            4  
              26 Bateman, Hannah                   9 TAC-NJ             4  
              29 Santora, Loretta                 10 MWDA-MR            3  
              29 Cook, Audrey                     10 BYB-NE             3  
              31 Finkley, Leah                    10 ICMY-NE            2  
              31 Kwarcinski, Alexa                10 SMST-CT            2  
              33 Gil, Audrey                      10 FFLY-CT            1  
              33 Serafin, Gwen                    10 LIE-MR             1  
              33 Kaufman, Ava                     10 DELM-AD            1  
              33 Michaels, Gigi                   10 JFAC-NJ            1  
 
                      10 & Under Men - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Cakir, Noah                      10 TS-MR             54  
               2 Lee, Timothy                     10 WAVE-NJ           53  
               3 Mialkovskyi, Denys               10 RIST-MR           52  
               4 Sapozhnikov, David               10 ICMY-NE           51  
               5 Mamousette, Azariah              10 ICMY-NE           49  
               6 Barnicle, Kenneth                10 SHY-NJ            43.5
               7 Vesey, Gavin                     10 RYWC-CT           38  
               8 Lee, Woori                       10 ACE-NJ            37  
               9 Lee, Jacob                       10 WAVE-NJ           31  
              10 Skaistis, Levi                   10 AGUA-MR           28  
              11 Fleck, Brandon                   10 THY-MA            23.5
              12 Regan, Bobby                     10 RYWC-CT           23  
              13 Washington, Morgon               10 CAS-MR            21  
              13 Levine, Aidan                    10 TRI-MR            21  
              15 Moore, Tristen                   10 WAVE-NJ           20  
              16 Cheng, Johnathon                 10 WFY-NJ            17  
              17 Tran, Gavin                      10 HAC-MA            13  
              18 Johnson, Connor                  10 LHY-NJ            10  
              19 Moran, Aiden                      9 CLSC-NI            9  
              20 Kim, Tyler                       10 ACE-NJ             8  
              20 Sadowski, Blaise                 10 UN-HY-MA           8  
              22 Kirberger, Brendan               10 SMST-CT            7  
              22 Kusch, Zack                      10 STAC-NJ            7  
              24 Xu, David                        10 XCEL-NJ            6  
              24 Sharkey, Cole                    10 WY-NJ              6  
              26 Menz, Mason                      10 NCAP-PV            5  
              27 Lauterbach, Sidney               10 YY-MA              4  
              27 Stefanowicz, Milo                10 SVSC-AM            4  
              27 Batchelor, Kai                   10 SCY-NJ             4  
              27 Papendick, Jonny                 10 LHY-NJ             4  
              31 Brkanovic, Isak                  10 DELM-AD            3  
              31 Lee, Kieran                       9 WEST-MR            3  
              33 Weise, Braden                    10 GMAC-MA            2  
              33 Perez, Andrew                     9 TPIT-AM            2  
              33 Xu, Jaiden                       10 XCEL-NJ            2  
              36 Chan, Beau                       10 MAKO-MR            1  
              36 Jang, Hudson                     10 NCY-CT             1  
              36 Shannon, Henry                   10 KING-AD            1  
 
                        11-12 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Killion, Natalie                 12 CLSC-NI           62  
               2 Thompson, Emily                  12 SVY-NJ            58  
               3 Lee, Sophia                      12 UN-DS-NI          50  
               4 Treglia, Leah                    12 HAA-MR            41  
               4 Reyna, Alexa                     12 WEST-MR           41  
               4 McKenna, Mary                    12 LIE-MR            41  
               7 Montefusco, Kathryn              12 HYB-MR            39  
               8 Chow, Olivia                     12 BAC-NJ            31  
               9 Xu, Ming Na                      12 FAST-NI           30  
              10 Kim, Emily                       12 SCAR-NJ           28  
              11 Gold, Brielle                    12 SSAC-CT           26  
              12 Kudlac, Avery                    12 LEHY-CT           24  
              13 Velleco, Sophia                  12 WAC-CT            20  
              14 WU, Karen                        12 SCAR-NJ           18  
              15 Collins, Ryleigh                 12 NYSA-MR           17  
              15 Kisova, Veronika                 12 ANA-NE            17  
              15 Hart, Jenna                      12 SCHE-AD           17  
              18 Oyerly, Cali                     12 HAC-MA            16  
              19 Chung, Audrey                    12 WAC-CT            15  
              20 Sowka, Brooke                    12 LEHY-CT           14  
              20 DeHollander, Erin                12 VICT-NI           14  
              22 Monti, AvaGrace                  12 TVSC-MR           11  
              22 Dmytruk, Sophia                  12 CAN-NE            11  
              22 Wang, Cindy                      12 WEST-MR           11  
              22 Wuh, Sarah                       12 PAA-NJ            11  
              26 Casellas, Krystin                11 WEST-MR            9  
              26 Peterson, Amelia                 12 BEAR-CT            9  
              26 Kim, Beatrix                     12 XCEL-NJ            9  
              26 Burns, Jessica                   12 SOUD-MA            9  
              30 Liu, Victoria                    12 GYWD-CT            8  
              30 Kim, Elissa                      12 WFY-NJ             8  
              30 Laynez, Alejandra                12 EAG-NJ             8  
              30 Weidner, Sydney                  12 RBY-NJ             8  
              30 El Ghissassi, Ritaj              12 VEST-NI            8  
              35 Lee, Susie                       12 SCAR-NJ            7  
              35 Brook, Channing                  12 WHAT-AM            7  
              37 Einstein, Mika                   12 EAG-NJ             6.5
              37 Pillar, Claire                   12 FCA-MA             6.5
              39 Adamczyk, Gabby                  12 CLSC-NI            6  
              39 Murray, Kate                     11 WRAT-CT            6  
              39 Hilty, Ally                      12 FAST-AM            6  
              39 Rodriguez, Kayla                 11 SCAR-NJ            6  
              43 Ebrahimpour, Beth                12 AGUA-MR            5  
              43 Constantine, Jacqueline          11 AGUA-MR            5  
              45 Calkins, Anna                    12 MTSC-NE            4  
              45 Hirschfeld, Rebecca              12 LHY-NJ             4  
              45 Scott, Margaux                   12 SHY-NJ             4  
              45 O'Toole, Payton                  12 CSC-AM             4  
              49 Marino, Mira                     12 LHY-NJ             3  
              49 Konop, Rebecca                   12 LIE-MR             3  
              49 Dean, Catherine                  12 LBA-MR             3  
              52 Walker, Lucy                     12 SS-MR              2  
              52 Hurst, Kate                      12 SCAR-NJ            2  
              52 Bodnar, Clara                    12 SSYS-NE            2  
              52 Boyle, Kylie                     12 NCAP-PV            2  
              52 Little, Anna                     12 NAC-AM             2  
              57 Benka-Davies, Zoe                12 EPAC-MA            1  
              57 Byrne, Kelly                     12 WEST-MR            1  
              57 Gangaway, Megan                  12 LEHY-CT            1  
              57 Latini, Sophia                   12 BLUE-MA            1  
 
                         11-12 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lawson, Kris                     12 NCAP-PV           66  
               2 Poplawski, Richard               11 SCAR-NJ           61  
               3 Baytin, Daniel                   12 XCEL-NJ           55  
               4 Lenoce, Parker                   12 WRAT-CT           53  
               5 Baltaytis, Aaron                 12 JFAC-NJ           44  
               6 Lee, Eric                        12 WAVE-NJ           40  
               7 Choe, Ha Young                   12 WAVE-NJ           36.5
               8 Henkel, Brayden                  12 ALBS-AD           36  
               9 McFadden, Henry                  12 JW-MA             34  
              10 Haley, Jack                      11 NCY-CT            33  
              11 Kuenzel, Hunter                  12 RBY-NJ            29  
              12 Gasiewicz, Aaron                 12 CLSC-NI           28  
              13 Janney, Kristofer                12 RYWC-CT           27  
              14 Roth, Joseph                     12 RACE-AM           26  
              15 Chung, Hudson                    12 WEST-MR           22  
              16 Zawodny, Adler                   12 BLUE-MA           19  
              17 Ellis, Jaden                     12 SCAR-NJ           17.5
              18 Peterson, Max                    12 PAA-NJ            17  
              18 Oppenheim, Nate                  12 SMST-CT           17  
              20 D'Ariano, Landon                 12 WA-MA             15  
              21 McClough, William                12 HACC-PV           14  
              22 Vadakkan, Siddhant               12 RY-NJ             13  
              22 Soroka, Rorion                   12 WWRX-CT           13  
              24 Lu, Daniel                       12 XCEL-NJ           12  
              24 Wu, Ben                          12 NCY-CT            12  
              26 Kovalsky, Donovan                12 NCAP-PV           11  
              27 Markowitz, Owen                  12 LHY-NJ             8  
              27 Giunta, Noah                     12 TVSC-MR            8  
              29 Goettler, Gideon                 12 BYAC-AM            6  
              29 Rasquinha, Rohit                 12 LIE-MR             6  
              29 Saadeddin, Saadeddin             12 MPNY-MR            6  
              29 Pae, Jay                         12 SCAR-NJ            6  
              33 Mills, Jack                      12 RBY-NJ             5  
              33 Kelly, Jordan                    12 NCAP-PV            5  
              33 Kim, Doyee                       12 SCAR-NJ            5  
              33 Eaton, Nate                      12 CLSC-NI            5  
              33 Londono, Nicholas                12 TVSC-MR            5  
              38 Lee, Aidan                       12 WEST-MR            4  
              38 Gluzman, Josh                    12 TRI-MR             4  
              40 Chin, Ever                       12 AGUA-MR            3  
              41 Friedlander, Liam                12 JCCS-AM            2  
              41 Lin, Gregory                     12 RBY-NJ             2  
              41 Hansen, Levi                     12 CSC-AM             2  
              41 Weinstein, Michael               12 WEST-MR            2  
              41 Lee, Andrew                      12 SCAR-NJ            2  
              46 Hoie, Erik                       12 BAC-NJ             1  
 
                        13-14 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Durocher, Jordan                 13 NCAP-PV           66  
               2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana             13 AGUA-MR           56  
               3 Crye, Joleigh                    14 FAST-NI           39  
               3 Sendak, Grace                    13 NJBL-NJ           39  
               3 Borowski, Ava                    13 NYSA-MR           39  
               6 Herbert, Olivia                  13 RYWC-CT           36  
               7 Witte, Dana                      14 WEBS-NI           28  
               8 Spink, Camille                   13 NCAP-PV           27  
               9 Guilfoil, Ella                   13 FAST-NI           23  
              10 Kehley, Claire                   14 WRAT-CT           21  
              11 Son, Erin                        13 SCAR-NJ           20  
              11 Seliger, Sophia                  13 RIST-MR           20  
              13 Senglaub, Katie                  14 VICT-NI           19  
              14 Woronko, Angela                  14 HAC-MA            17  
              15 Wang, Annie                      13 SCAR-NJ           16  
              15 Gaguzis, Peri                    13 KW-AM             16  
              17 Smith, Megan                     14 PRA-AM            15.5
              18 Thomas, Bridget                  14 WY-NJ             15  
              18 Gallagher, Zoë                   13 EPAC-MA           15  
              20 Albright, Annika                 14 JCCS-AM           13  
              20 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi           13 AGUA-MR           13  
              20 Golovina, Julia                  13 UN-NJ             13  
              20 Farrell, Hope                    14 TVSC-MR           13  
              24 Stefanowicz, Bella               14 SVSC-AM           12  
              24 Jones, Chelsey                   13 VSTP-VA           12  
              24 Dietz, Ria                       13 SVSC-AM           12  
              27 Van Ess, Isabella                14 BWST-PV           10.5
              28 Leonard, Penelope                13 AGUA-MR           10  
              29 Reyna, Salma                     13 WEST-MR            9  
              29 Guzzino, Mary Grace              13 NYSA-MR            9  
              31 Weir, Julianna                   14 UN-CT              8  
              32 Hayes, Karrah                    14 MTSC-NE            7.5
              33 Stoelzel, Liz                    14 TP-CT              7  
              33 Eruslanova, Katya                13 SSC-MA             7  
              33 Formon, Tamsin                   14 BAC-NJ             7  
              33 Flash, Maya                      14 TTSC-NI            7  
              37 Long, Lauren                     14 BWST-PV            6  
              37 Haley, Kelci                     13 NCY-CT             6  
              37 Keyes, Celeste                   14 FAST-NI            6  
              37 Robey, Isabel                    14 NCAP-PV            6  
              41 Kelly, Lauren                    14 CSCI-NI            5.5
              42 DiMarco, Tyler                   14 AGUA-MR            5  
              42 Stellato, Julia                  14 PACK-CT            5  
              44 Patch, Kenzie                    14 CAN-NE             4.5
              44 Szuromi, Erin                    14 PACK-NI            4.5
              46 Bendokas, Tessa                  13 OCY-NJ             4  
              46 Thomas, Sofia                    13 SDS-PV             4  
              46 Senglaub, Emma                   14 VICT-NI            4  
              46 Valentini, Ilaria                14 PAC-MR             4  
              50 De Jong, Emma                    14 VSTP-VA            3  
              50 Casey, Carolyn                   14 AGUA-MR            3  
              50 Yoo, Emily                       13 PAC-MR             3  
              50 Costich, Charlotte               13 CLSC-NI            3  
              50 Burns, Abby                      14 SOUD-MA            3  
              55 Hiestand, Ellie                  14 SOUD-MA            2  
              55 Falder, Sarah                    13 RYWC-CT            2  
              57 Sweeney, Grace                   13 VSYM-CT            1  
              57 Padros, Emma                     14 RYWC-CT            1  
              57 Shih, Annie                      14 NYSA-MR            1  
 
                         13-14 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lee, Christian                   13 WEST-MR           61  
               2 Lee, Ian                         13 RYWC-CT           47  
               3 Feng, Ethan                      14 SWAC-NJ           36  
               4 Morales, Evan                    14 NYSA-MR           33  
               4 MacLennan, Alexander             14 AGUA-MR           33  
               4 Durocher, Troy                   14 NCAP-PV           33  
               7 Dowling, Jack                    14 EPAC-MA           30  
               8 Lim, Andrew                      14 XCEL-NJ           29  
               8 Fantano, Derek                   14 NWYL-CT           29  
              10 Welgosh, Raymond                 14 SSC-MA            27  
              10 Kaback, Max                      13 ALBS-AD           27  
              12 Drescher, Theo                   14 NCAP-PV           26  
              13 Wang, Edison                     14 SCAR-NJ           24.5
              14 Elmasry, Ali                     14 CBGC-NJ           24  
              15 Pianoto, Matthew                 13 NCAP-PV           23  
              16 Kushner, Shawn                   14 PSC-MA            19  
              17 LaSida, Emil                     13 NCAP-PV           18  
              17 Diano, Andrew                    14 FA-MR             18  
              19 Simoes, Daniel                   13 SVSC-AM           16  
              19 Crossing, Alex                   13 VICT-NI           16  
              21 Lunardi, Gabriele                14 AGUA-MR           15  
              22 Dinh, Benson                     14 GRSC-NI           13  
              22 Imam, Adam                       14 AGUA-MR           13  
              24 Kim, Christopher                 14 AGUA-MR           12  
              25 Askew, Thomas                    14 STAC-NJ            9  
              25 Delehanty, Aidan                 14 RRST-NI            9  
              27 Buchanan, Brian                  14 NCAP-PV            8  
              28 Berkhof, Bryce                   14 VICT-NI            7  
              28 Carranza, Joseph                 13 SCAR-NJ            7  
              28 Carrenard, Justice               14 AGUA-MR            7  
              31 Matsuyama, Neo                   13 NCAP-PV            6  
              32 Yoon, Henri                      14 LIE-MR             5  
              32 Kunyu, Pan                       14 MARA-MA            5  
              34 Ye, Alexander                    14 SSAC-CT            4  
              34 Headley, Tyler                   13 SCAR-NJ            4  
              34 Morris, Matthew                  14 NCAP-PV            4  
              34 Ferlick, Robert                  13 SOUD-MA            4  
              38 Guindine, Geoffrey               13 PAC-MR             3  
              38 Aleksandrov, Ivan                14 XCEL-NJ            3  
              40 Chen, James                      14 FAST-PV            2.5
              41 Kisker, Ben                      14 TWST-NI            2  
              41 Cooper, Tyler                    13 WWRX-CT            2  
              41 Liu, Evan                        14 NDAC-MR            2  
              41 Asar, Asim                       14 NCAP-PV            2  
              45 Zuniga, Vincent                  14 SCAR-NJ            1  
              45 Kendig, Wesley                   14 MARA-MA            1  
              45 Roth, Alexander                  14 RACE-AM            1  
              45 Gupta, Arjun                     14 PTAC-NJ            1  
 
                        15-18 Women - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Griffith, Abbie                  15 KW-AM             54  
               2 Gaguzis, Sophia                  17 KW-AM             47  
               3 Bates, Emma                      17 MTSC-NE           40  
               4 Sharkey, Katie                   15 RYWC-CT           37  
               5 Thompson, Claire                 16 NCAP-PV           35  
               6 Eng, Lauren                      16 AGUA-MR           31  
               7 Myers, Marjorie                  17 JCCS-AM           30  
               8 Mansfield, Sarah                 17 VLAC-PV           29.5
               9 Limbacher, Ashlee                15 SCAR-NJ           29  
              10 Franceschini, Angelina           18 EEX-NJ            27  
              10 Naccarella, Maria                15 WEBS-NI           27  
              12 Iannetta, Ava                    15 WEST-MR           23.5
              13 Kim, Louise                      16 SMST-CT           22  
              14 Schonbachler, Alyssa             15 PRA-AM            21  
              14 Kress, Catie                     15 HD-AM             21  
              16 Doescher, Mackenzi               16 FAST-NI           20  
              17 Miller, Chase                    15 NCAP-PV           19  
              17 Whang, Taylor                    15 NYSA-MR           19  
              19 Taylor, Devan                    17 KW-AM             18  
              20 Budicini, Jenna                  17 RAC-CT            17  
              21 Piacentino, Victoria             17 RAC-CT            16  
              22 Parkes, Emma                     16 SMST-CT           15  
              23 Kraff, Allyson                   17 LIE-MR            14  
              24 Riester, Emmaline                17 SDSC-NI           13  
              24 Kochan, Carissa                  15 NCAP-PV           13  
              26 Wolcott, Payton                  16 WEBS-NI           12  
              26 Gioia, Meredith                  18 PAC-MR            12  
              28 Baker, Brandi                    16 NCAP-PV           10  
              29 Dueringer, Halle                 18 TWST-NI            9  
              30 Papalski, Rachel                 16 EEX-NJ             8  
              30 Liang, Mina                      17 MTSC-NE            8  
              32 Grabman, Sophia                  15 AAC-PV             7  
              33 Bogushefsky, Ashley              15 NCAP-PV            6.5
              34 Nevins, Julia                    15 TP-CT              5  
              34 Milrod, Maya                     16 AGUA-MR            5  
              34 Moore, Madi                      15 VICT-NI            5  
              37 Gonzalez, Angelina               17 MPNY-MR            4  
              37 Myers, Morgan                    15 BWST-PV            4  
              37 Melnikova, Stacey                16 SDS-PV             4  
              37 Nenadic, Maria                   16 FAST-NI            4  
              37 Thomson, Charlotte               15 AAC-PV             4  
              42 Pappas, Alexa                    15 STAC-NJ            3  
              42 Bushway, Evelyn                  15 SCHE-AD            3  
              42 Choroser, Bebe                   15 TWST-NI            3  
              42 Skelley, Rebecca                 16 TWST-NI            3  
              46 Greenberg, Elana                 15 AGUA-MR            2  
              46 Chen, Katelyn                    17 EEX-NJ             2  
              46 Dong, Janis                      15 LIE-MR             2  
              46 Brutvan, Lydia                   15 NYSA-MR            2  
              46 Dauchez, Alice                   16 AGUA-MR            2  
              51 Whisenant, Cori                  16 VSTP-VA            1.5
              52 Ciofalo, Angelina                15 BB-NJ              1  
              52 Haydostian, Anna                 15 TP-CT              1  
              52 Cooper, Sarah                    15 PACK-NI            1  
              52 Lindsey, Claire                  16 KW-AM              1  
              52 Dobrindt, Doby                   15 SSYS-NE            1  
 
                         15-18 Men - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Pierre, Andrew                   16 KW-AM             60  
               2 Scheib, Brett                    18 HD-AM             47  
               3 Gallagher, Zack                  16 EPAC-MA           42  
               4 Jamison, Noah                    17 WHAT-AM           36  
               5 Gibbons, Jesse                   17 XCEL-NJ           30  
               6 Nizzardo, Joey                   15 SMST-CT           29  
               7 Li, Shoonhsin                    16 KRKN-NI           28  
               8 Demkee, Aidan                    17 WHAT-AM           27  
               9 Lin, Howie                       17 AGUA-MR           25  
              10 Cummings, Matt                   17 KW-AM             24  
              11 Wang, Maxwell                    16 SCAR-NJ           23  
              12 Scheib, Drew                     15 HD-AM             20  
              13 Bock, Gavin                      16 BWST-PV           19  
              14 Massari, Eugenio                 16 AGUA-MR           18  
              15 Vester, Alex                     15 RY-NJ             16  
              15 Demaree, Adam                    16 NCAP-PV           16  
              15 Chen, Dan                        15 VSYM-CT           16  
              18 Ciriaco, Zachary                 16 LIE-MR            15  
              19 Hernandez, Luis                  18 CAS-MR            14  
              19 Sabella, Nick                    16 NYSA-MR           14  
              21 Roudnitsky, Sean                 17 MPNY-MR           13  
              22 Karenbauer, Matt                 18 KW-AM             12  
              23 Soto, Adriel Natan               17 RIST-MR           11  
              23 Triaszin, Matthew                17 FAST-NI           11  
              23 Dephillips, AJ                   15 LIE-MR            11  
              26 Gumbert, Mitch                   17 WAAC-AM           10  
              27 Witte, Griffin                   16 WEBS-NI            9  
              27 Prosser, Tyler                   17 FAST-NI            9  
              29 Harris, Jacob                    16 EELS-AD            8  
              29 Shapiro, Nathan                  16 NCAP-PV            8  
              29 Hansen, Caleb                    17 CSC-AM             8  
              29 Hwang, Colin                     15 LIE-MR             8  
              29 Budzynski, Nick                  16 VLAC-PV            8  
              29 Law, Ethan                       15 MPNY-MR            8  
              35 Aiello, Mike                     15 SMST-CT            7  
              35 Spina, Carson                    16 CLIN-AD            7  
              35 Fox, Benjamin                    16 FLY-MR             7  
              38 Roth, Jacob                      16 VLAC-PV            6  
              38 D'Alessandro, Kai                15 VICT-NI            6  
              38 Donato, Tim                      15 FAST-NI            6  
              38 Monge Abad, Joaquin              16 EPAC-MA            6  
              38 Tennant, Oliver                  16 WW-NJ              6  
              38 Collier, JT                      15 NCAP-PV            6  
              38 Krause, Owen                     16 NCAP-PV            6  
              45 Davenport, Jeffrey               16 PTAC-NJ            5  
              45 LaBianco, Christopher            16 SCAR-NJ            5  
              45 Dougherty, Seth                  16 ALBS-AD            5  
              45 Brzozowski, Brenden              17 CSC-AM             5  
              45 Stevens, Luke                    15 NYSA-MR            5  
              50 Murray, Max                      15 SDSC-NI            4  
              50 Eng, Alec                        16 LIE-MR             4  
              52 Oneil, Callum                    16 PACK-NI            3  
              52 Landon, Will                     15 AAC-PV             3  
              52 Huber-Wilker, Brendan            17 AAC-PV             3  
              55 Swift, Danny                     16 NDAC-MR            2  
              55 Veres, Barney                    15 WY-NJ              2  
              55 Newcamp, Gavin                   15 JCCS-AM            2  
              55 Holman, Thomas                   16 PATS-MR            2  
              59 Wang, Marshal                    15 SHY-NJ             1  
              59 Lemma, Anthony                   15 SMST-CT            1    


===============================================================================
===============================================================================
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 230                       
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
 
                              Women - Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nations Capital Swimming           NCAP-PV         493.5
                2 SCARLET AQUATICS                   SCAR-NJ         442  
                3 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         162  
                4 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         142.5
                5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         137  
                6 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM           136  
                7 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa     WRAT-CT         132  
                8 Somerset Valley YMCA               SVY-NJ          104  
                9 Lakeland Hills YMCA                LHY-NJ           89  
               10 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          87  
               11 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           85  
               12 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB            TVSC-MR          84  
               13 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          82  
               14 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA         LEHY-CT          81  
               15 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT          79  
               16 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           77  
               17 Regional YMCA of Western CT        RYWC-CT          76  
               18 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           75  
               19 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          71  
               20 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI          67  
               21 Blue Wave Swim Team PV             BWST-PV          66.5
               22 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT          62  
               23 Long Island Express                LIE-MR           61  
               24 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          60.5
               25 Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club       MTSC-NE          59.5
               26 Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks             NJBL-NJ          53  
               27 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI          47  
               28 JCC Sailfish                       JCCS-AM          43  
               29 DC Wave Swim Team                  DCPR-PV          41  
               29 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           41  
               31 Somerset Hills YMCA Swim Team      SHY-NJ           39  
               31 Huntington YMCA Bluefish           HYB-MR           39  
               33 BERKELEY AQUATIC CLUB              BAC-NJ           38  
               34 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           36.5
               35 Red Bank YMCA                      RBY-NJ           36  
               36 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           33  
               36 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           33  
               38 Victory Lane Aquatic Club          VLAC-PV          29.5
               39 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           29  
               39 Match Point NYC                    MPNY-MR          29  
               39 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           29  
               42 Northern TRIBS Swimming            NTS-AD           28  
               43 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                WFY-NJ           26  
               43 Souderton Seahawks                 SOUD-MA          26  
               45 Phoenixville YMCA swim team        PAY-MA           24.5
               46 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            21  
               47 Roosevelt Island Swim Team         RIST-MR          20  
               47 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          20  
               49 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins            GYWD-CT          18  
               50 Andover-North Andover YMCA Hur     ANA-NE           17  
               51 Valley Swim Team Phoenix           VSTP-VA          16.5
               52 Elite Performance Aquatic Club     EPAC-MA          16  
               53 Cannonball Swim Club               CAN-NE           15.5
               54 Westfield Area Y Devilfish         WY-NJ            15  
               54 Burbank YMCA Bluefins              BYB-NE           15  
               56 Eagle Aquatic Club                 EAG-NJ           14.5
               57 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI          13  
               57 Trumbull Pisces                    TP-CT            13  
               57 Unattached - New Jersey            UN-NJ            13  
               60 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           11  
               60 Inner City Marine YMCA             ICMY-NE          11  
               62 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ           9  
               62 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT           9  
               64 Vestal Area Swim Team              VEST-NI           8  
               64 The Capitol Sea Devils             SDS-PV            8  
               64 Unattached Connecticut             UN-CT             8  
               67 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM           7  
               67 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI           7  
               67 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM           7  
               70 Friends' Central Aquatics          FCA-MA            6.5
               71 New Canaan YMCA Caimans            NCY-CT            6  
               71 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM           6  
               73 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           5.5
               73 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI           5.5
               75 Metro Area Life Time Swimming      LIFE-NJ           5  
               75 Park City WolfPACK                 PACK-CT           5  
               75 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT           5  
               78 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM            4  
               78 Ocean County YMCA                  OCY-NJ            4  
               78 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ            4  
               78 CLIFTON SEAHAWKS                   CBGC-NJ           4  
               78 Mandell JCC Sharks                 MJCC-CT           4  
               83 South Shore YMCA Strypers          SSYS-NE           3  
               83 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua     MWDA-MR           3  
               83 Streamline Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ           3  
               83 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            3  
               87 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM            2  
               87 York Swim Club of Northern Vir     YORK-PV           2  
               87 Silver Streaks Swim Club           SS-MR             2  
               90 Valley Shore YMCA Marlins          VSYM-CT           1  
               90 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team        BB-NJ             1  
               90 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BLUE-MA           1  
               90 Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc.     DELM-AD           1  
               90 Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins            FFLY-CT           1  
               90 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club         JFAC-NJ           1  
 
                               Men - Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nations Capital Swimming           NCAP-PV         557  
                2 SCARLET AQUATICS                   SCAR-NJ         256  
                3 waverunners                        WAVE-NJ         224.5
                4 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ         171  
                5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         154  
                6 Regional YMCA of Western CT        RYWC-CT         135  
                7 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         110  
                8 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          103  
                9 Inner City Marine YMCA             ICMY-NE         100  
                9 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         100  
               11 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM            96  
               12 New Canaan YMCA Caimans            NCY-CT           88  
               13 Elite Performance Aquatic Club     EPAC-MA          78  
               14 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club         JFAC-NJ          72  
               15 Albany Starfish Swim Club          ALBS-AD          68  
               16 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            67  
               17 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM          63  
               17 Roosevelt Island Swim Team         RIST-MR          63  
               19 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT          61  
               20 Red Bank YMCA                      RBY-NJ           60  
               21 Somerset Valley YMCA               SVY-NJ           58  
               22 TEAM SUFFOLK                       TS-MR            54  
               23 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa     WRAT-CT          53  
               24 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR          52  
               25 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB            TVSC-MR          47  
               26 ACE Swim Team                      ACE-NJ           45  
               27 Somerset Hills YMCA Swim Team      SHY-NJ           44.5
               28 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI          42  
               29 Sino-US Warriors Swim Club         SWAC-NJ          36  
               30 CAS Stingrays                      CAS-MR           35  
               31 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club            JW-MA            34  
               32 Northwest YMCA                     NWYL-CT          29  
               32 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          29  
               32 Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T     RY-NJ            29  
               35 Thrashers Swimming                 KRKN-NI          28  
               36 Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood     RACE-AM          27  
               36 Match Point NYC                    MPNY-MR          27  
               36 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           27  
               39 Trident Aquatic Club at the JC     TRI-MR           25  
               40 CLIFTON SEAHAWKS                   CBGC-NJ          24  
               41 Tri Hampton YMCA                   THY-MA           23.5
               42 Lakeland Hills YMCA                LHY-NJ           22  
               43 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM          20  
               44 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           19  
               44 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BLUE-MA          19  
               44 Blue Wave Swim Team PV             BWST-PV          19  
               47 Farmingdale Aquatics               FA-MR            18  
               48 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                WFY-NJ           17  
               48 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           17  
               50 Valley Shore YMCA Marlins          VSYM-CT          16  
               50 Streamline Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ          16  
               52 Windsor Water Rats Express CT      WWRX-CT          15  
               52 Westtown Aquatic Club              WA-MA            15  
               52 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM           15  
               55 Herndon Aquatic Club Commander     HACC-PV          14  
               55 Victory Lane Aquatic Club          VLAC-PV          14  
               57 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           13  
               57 Marlins Swimming                   GRSC-NI          13  
               59 West Allegheny Aqua Club           WAAC-AM          10  
               60 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI           9  
               60 Rochester Rapids Swim Team         RRST-NI           9  
               62 Westfield Area Y Devilfish         WY-NJ             8  
               62 Duanesburg Electric Eels           EELS-AD           8  
               64 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR            7  
               64 Clinton Cuda Swim Club             CLIN-AD           7  
               66 Butler Y Aquatic Club              BYAC-AM           6  
               66 Marauder Aquatic Club              MARA-MA           6  
               66 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ             6  
               66 Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club     PTAC-NJ           6  
               66 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV            6  
               71 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT           4  
               71 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR           4  
               71 Souderton Seahawks                 SOUD-MA           4  
               71 JCC Sailfish                       JCCS-AM           4  
               71 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI           4  
               71 York YMCA Swimming                 YY-MA             4  
               71 Sussex County YMCA                 SCY-NJ            4  
               78 Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc.     DELM-AD           3  
               78 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           3  
               78 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR            3  
               81 Fairland Aquatics Swim Team        FAST-PV           2.5
               82 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR           2  
               82 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI           2  
               82 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club      GMAC-MA           2  
               82 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM           2  
               86 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR           1  
               86 BERKELEY AQUATIC CLUB              BAC-NJ            1  
               86 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul     KING-AD           1  
 
                             Combined Team Scores                              
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Nations Capital Swimming           NCAP-PV        1050.5
                2 SCARLET AQUATICS                   SCAR-NJ         698  
                3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics     AGUA-MR         291  
                4 Fairport Area Swim Team            FAST-NI         262  
                5 Westchester Aquatic Club           WEST-MR         252.5
                6 Fox Chapel Killer Whales           KW-AM           232  
                7 waverunners                        WAVE-NJ         224.5
                8 Regional YMCA of Western CT        RYWC-CT         211  
                9 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa     WRAT-CT         185  
               10 X-Cel Swimming                     XCEL-NJ         180  
               11 Long Island Express                LIE-MR          164  
               12 Somerset Valley YMCA               SVY-NJ          162  
               13 Shelton Monroe Swim Team           SMST-CT         140  
               14 New York Sharks                    NYSA-MR         139  
               15 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB            TVSC-MR         131  
               16 Clarence Swim Club                 CLSC-NI         113  
               17 Lakeland Hills YMCA                LHY-NJ          111  
               17 Inner City Marine YMCA             ICMY-NE         111  
               19 Seneca Valley Swim Club            SVSC-AM         102  
               20 Red Bank YMCA                      RBY-NJ           96  
               21 New Canaan YMCA Caimans            NCY-CT           94  
               21 Elite Performance Aquatic Club     EPAC-MA          94  
               23 Victor Swim Club                   VICT-NI          89.5
               24 Hampton Dolphins                   HD-AM            88  
               25 Blue Wave Swim Team PV             BWST-PV          85.5
               26 Woodbridge Aquatic Club            WAC-CT           85  
               27 Somerset Hills YMCA Swim Team      SHY-NJ           83.5
               28 Roosevelt Island Swim Team         RIST-MR          83  
               29 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA         LEHY-CT          81  
               30 Phoenix Aquatic Club               PAC-MR           80  
               31 Webster Swim Association           WEBS-NI          76  
               32 Eastern Express Swim Team          EEX-NJ           75  
               33 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club         JFAC-NJ          73  
               34 Woodland Hills Aquatic Team        WHAT-AM          70  
               35 Albany Starfish Swim Club          ALBS-AD          68  
               36 Stamford Sailfish Aquatic Club     SSAC-CT          66  
               37 Mei's Typhoons Swimming Club       MTSC-NE          59.5
               38 Suburban Seahawks Club             SSC-MA           56  
               38 Match Point NYC                    MPNY-MR          56  
               40 TEAM SUFFOLK                       TS-MR            54  
               41 Wayne YMCA Bluestreaks             NJBL-NJ          53  
               42 Town Wreckers Swim Team            TWST-NI          49  
               43 JCC Sailfish                       JCCS-AM          47  
               44 Hershey Aquatic Club               HAC-MA           46  
               45 ACE Swim Team                      ACE-NJ           45  
               46 Victory Lane Aquatic Club          VLAC-PV          43.5
               47 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks                WFY-NJ           43  
               48 Hauppauge Athletic Association     HAA-MR           41  
               48 DC Wave Swim Team                  DCPR-PV          41  
               50 BERKELEY AQUATIC CLUB              BAC-NJ           39  
               50 Huntington YMCA Bluefish           HYB-MR           39  
               52 Pine-Richland Aquatics             PRA-AM           36.5
               53 Sino-US Warriors Swim Club         SWAC-NJ          36  
               54 Arlington Aquatic Club             AAC-PV           35  
               54 CAS Stingrays                      CAS-MR           35  
               56 Jersey Wahoos Swim Club            JW-MA            34  
               57 Ridgefield Aquatic Club            RAC-CT           33  
               58 Souderton Seahawks                 SOUD-MA          30  
               59 Northwest YMCA                     NWYL-CT          29  
               59 Ridgewood YMCA Breakers Swim T     RY-NJ            29  
               61 CLIFTON SEAHAWKS                   CBGC-NJ          28  
               61 Peddie Aquatic Association         PAA-NJ           28  
               61 Northern TRIBS Swimming            NTS-AD           28  
               61 Thrashers Swimming                 KRKN-NI          28  
               65 Riverside Aqua Club Of Ellwood     RACE-AM          27  
               66 Trident Aquatic Club at the JC     TRI-MR           25  
               67 Phoenixville YMCA swim team        PAY-MA           24.5
               68 Tri Hampton YMCA                   THY-MA           23.5
               69 Westfield Area Y Devilfish         WY-NJ            23  
               70 Blue Eagle Swim Team               BLUE-MA          20  
               70 Schenectady-Saratoga Swim Club     SCHE-AD          20  
               72 Cavalier Swim Club                 CSC-AM           19  
               72 Streamline Aquatics Club           STAC-NJ          19  
               72 Parkland Swimming Club             PSC-MA           19  
               75 Farmingdale Aquatics               FA-MR            18  
               75 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins            GYWD-CT          18  
               77 Sea Dragons Swim Club              SDSC-NI          17  
               77 Andover-North Andover YMCA Hur     ANA-NE           17  
               77 Valley Shore YMCA Marlins          VSYM-CT          17  
               80 Valley Swim Team Phoenix           VSTP-VA          16.5
               81 Cannonball Swim Club               CAN-NE           15.5
               82 Windsor Water Rats Express CT      WWRX-CT          15  
               82 Burbank YMCA Bluefins              BYB-NE           15  
               82 Westtown Aquatic Club              WA-MA            15  
               85 Eagle Aquatic Club                 EAG-NJ           14.5
               86 Herndon Aquatic Club Commander     HACC-PV          14  
               87 Marlins Swimming                   GRSC-NI          13  
               87 Unattached - New Jersey            UN-NJ            13  
               87 Trumbull Pisces                    TP-CT            13  
               90 West Allegheny Aqua Club           WAAC-AM          10  
               91 Aquabears                          BEAR-CT           9  
               91 Rochester Rapids Swim Team         RRST-NI           9  
               93 PACK Swim Team of Pittsford        PACK-NI           8.5
               94 The Capitol Sea Devils             SDS-PV            8  
               94 Unattached Connecticut             UN-CT             8  
               94 Duanesburg Electric Eels           EELS-AD           8  
               94 Vestal Area Swim Team              VEST-NI           8  
               98 Peters Township Swim Club          PTSC-AM           7  
               98 Flushing YMCA                      FLY-MR            7  
               98 Clinton Cuda Swim Club             CLIN-AD           7  
               98 Town Of Tonawanda Titans           TTSC-NI           7  
              102 Friends' Central Aquatics          FCA-MA            6.5
              103 Butler Y Aquatic Club              BYAC-AM           6  
              103 Whitewaters Swimming               WW-NJ             6  
              103 Princeton Tigers Aquatics Club     PTAC-NJ           6  
              103 Marauder Aquatic Club              MARA-MA           6  
              103 Franklin Area Swim Team            FAST-AM           6  
              108 Camillus Swim Club                 CSCI-NI           5.5
              109 Park City WolfPACK                 PACK-CT           5  
              109 Metro Area Life Time Swimming      LIFE-NJ           5  
              109 Meriden Silver Fins                FINS-CT           5  
              112 Mandell JCC Sharks                 MJCC-CT           4  
              112 Delmar Dolfins Swim Club, Inc.     DELM-AD           4  
              112 Sussex County YMCA                 SCY-NJ            4  
              112 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club     NDAC-MR           4  
              112 Ocean County YMCA                  OCY-NJ            4  
              112 The Atlantic Club                  TAC-NJ            4  
              112 York YMCA Swimming                 YY-MA             4  
              119 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua     MWDA-MR           3  
              119 South Shore YMCA Strypers          SSYS-NE           3  
              119 Long Beach Aquatics                LBA-MR            3  
              122 Fairland Aquatics Swim Team        FAST-PV           2.5
              123 Governor Mifflin Aquatic Club      GMAC-MA           2  
              123 Silver Streaks Swim Club           SS-MR             2  
              123 Norwin Aqua Club                   NAC-AM            2  
              123 Team Pittsburgh Aquatics           TPIT-AM           2  
              123 Patriot Swim Team                  PATS-MR           2  
              123 York Swim Club of Northern Vir     YORK-PV           2  
              129 KingstonYMCA Hurricanes and Ul     KING-AD           1  
              129 Manhattan Makos                    MAKO-MR           1  
              129 Fairfield YMCA Fly Fins            FFLY-CT           1  
              129 Bergen Barracudas Swim Team        BB-NJ             1                


===============================================================================
===============================================================================
                               Results Women
===============================================================================
===============================================================================

 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.41        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT                26.97      26.33         11  
  2 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT                26.79      26.93          9  
  3 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR       27.06      27.14          8  
  4 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE                27.41      27.19          7  
  5 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ                 27.26      27.22          6  
  6 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR                28.27      27.26          5  
  7 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ                27.98      27.73          4  
  8 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI                28.33      27.87          2.5
  8 Hamill, Emily       10 PAY-MA                 28.21      27.87          2.5
 10 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT                28.69      27.89          1  
 11 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE                29.07      27.98        
 12 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ                27.98      28.04        
 13 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR                28.02      28.14        
 14 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE                 28.21      28.15        
 15 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI                29.14      28.36        
 16 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ                 29.25      28.38        
 17 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT                29.11      28.43        
 18 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ                29.25      28.44        
 19 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ                 28.29      28.49        
 20 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ              29.28      28.58        
 21 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ                29.13      28.63        
 22 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ                 29.77      28.81        
 23 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM                 28.93      28.86        
 23 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ                 28.99      28.86        
 25 Samko, Clara Mae    10 HS-MR                  29.62      28.89        
 26 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR                 28.75      28.90        
 27 Ma, Ariana          10 MPNY-MR                29.52      29.06        
 28 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE                 29.04      29.11        
 29 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ                 28.73      29.19        
 30 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT                29.59      29.21        
 31 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT                29.30      29.23        
 32 Cafarelli, Brianna  10 QUIK-NI                29.32      29.27        
 33 Crye, Jessie        10 Fairport-NI            29.81      29.33        
 34 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR    29.36      29.37        
 35 Uku, Mya            10 STAC-NJ                29.34      29.40        
 36 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR                29.36      29.41        
 36 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ                30.03      29.41        
 38 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ                 29.75      29.44        
 39 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM               30.31      29.49        
 39 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ                30.09      29.49        
 41 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA                29.53      29.52        
 41 Gilman, Heidi       10 NCAP-PV                29.83      29.52        
 43 Morales, Lucia      10 SMST-CT                29.87      29.59        
 44 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV                29.90      29.63        
 45 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ                29.38      29.65        
 46 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ          29.27      29.73        
 47 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV                29.62      29.74        
 48 Murray, Tatum       10 WRAT-CT                29.63      29.78        
 49 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM                30.09      29.79        
 50 Staley, Catherine   10 MERC-NI                29.47      29.88        
 51 Scime, Alex          9 GRA-MA                 30.05      29.94        
 52 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ                 30.18      30.11        
 53 Crawford, Madeline  10 BAC-NJ                 29.74      30.20        
 54 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV                29.95      30.24        
 55 Michaels, Gigi      10 JFAC-NJ                29.58      30.52        
 56 Mottershead, Freya  10 CBFY-MA                30.54      30.72        
 57 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA                 30.56      31.03        
 58 Barrows, Ellie       9 RBY-NJ                 30.26      31.27        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.92        2015 Zoe Skirboll - AMS                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT                59.15      59.37         11  
                  28.63       59.37 (30.74)                                        
  2 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              1:01.81    1:00.13          9  
                  28.99     1:00.13 (31.14)                                        
  3 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              1:00.68    1:00.31          8  
                  29.05     1:00.31 (31.26)                                        
  4 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR              1:01.75    1:00.50          7  
                  29.32     1:00.50 (31.18)                                        
  5 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              1:01.00    1:00.73          6  
                  29.18     1:00.73 (31.55)                                        
  6 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               1:01.30    1:00.74          5  
                  28.97     1:00.74 (31.77)                                        
  7 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               1:02.47    1:01.08          4  
                  29.25     1:01.08 (31.83)                                        
  8 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE               1:00.41    1:01.09          3  
                  28.79     1:01.09 (32.30)                                        
  9 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE              1:01.52    1:01.31          2  
                  29.61     1:01.31 (31.70)                                        
 10 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              1:03.76    1:01.96          1  
                  30.02     1:01.96 (31.94)                                        
 11 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM               1:03.02    1:02.18        
                  29.72     1:02.18 (32.46)                                        
 12 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ               1:04.41    1:02.26        
                  29.74     1:02.26 (32.52)                                        
 13 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT              1:03.45    1:02.58        
                  29.69     1:02.58 (32.89)                                        
 14 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA              1:04.36    1:02.59        
                  29.84     1:02.59 (32.75)                                        
 15 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ        1:03.87    1:02.90        
                  29.92     1:02.90 (32.98)                                        
 16 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ            1:06.51    1:02.94        
                  30.14     1:02.94 (32.80)                                        
 17 Kaufman, Ava        10 DELM-AD              1:04.98    1:02.97        
                  30.31     1:02.97 (32.66)                                        
 18 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ              1:04.61    1:02.99        
                  30.09     1:02.99 (32.90)                                        
 19 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ              1:03.03    1:03.03        
                  29.97     1:03.03 (33.06)                                        
 20 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI              1:04.70    1:03.15        
                  30.38     1:03.15 (32.77)                                        
 21 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ               1:05.08    1:03.26        
                  29.65     1:03.26 (33.61)                                        
 22 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE              1:03.55    1:03.31        
                  30.72     1:03.31 (32.59)                                        
 23 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT              1:04.26    1:03.59        
                  30.14     1:03.59 (33.45)                                        
 24 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ               1:03.00    1:03.73        
                  29.57     1:03.73 (34.16)                                        
 25 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV              1:04.56    1:03.85        
                  30.65     1:03.85 (33.20)                                        
 26 Gil, Audrey         10 Fly Fins-CT          1:05.81    1:03.86        
                  30.35     1:03.86 (33.51)                                        
 27 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               1:01.87    1:03.92        
                  30.39     1:03.92 (33.53)                                        
 28 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:03.97        
                  30.53     1:03.97 (33.44)                                        
 29 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ               1:03.77    1:04.07        
                  31.01     1:04.07 (33.06)                                        
 30 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR               1:04.09    1:04.18        
                  30.78     1:04.18 (33.40)                                        
 31 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT              1:06.01    1:04.31        
                  30.57     1:04.31 (33.74)                                        
 32 Uku, Mya            10 STAC-NJ              1:05.49    1:04.35        
                  30.68     1:04.35 (33.67)                                        
 33 Samson, Reaghan     10 RAYS-CT              1:05.89    1:04.58        
                  30.38     1:04.58 (34.20)                                        
 34 Cafarelli, Brianna  10 QUIK-NI              1:06.37    1:05.04        
                  30.85     1:05.04 (34.19)                                        
 35 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ              1:05.70    1:05.26        
                  30.77     1:05.26 (34.49)                                        
 36 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV              1:05.91    1:05.44        
                  31.04     1:05.44 (34.40)                                        
 36 Petrakis, Grace      9 CBFY-MA              1:05.53    1:05.44        
                  30.93     1:05.44 (34.51)                                        
 38 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM             1:05.15    1:05.54        
                  30.49     1:05.54 (35.05)                                        
 38 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR              1:06.57    1:05.54        
                  30.30     1:05.54 (35.24)                                        
 40 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ               1:05.03    1:06.01        
                  30.70     1:06.01 (35.31)                                        
 41 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA               1:07.22    1:06.23        
                  30.98     1:06.23 (35.25)                                        
 42 Murray, Tatum       10 WRAT-CT              1:07.16    1:06.42        
                  31.63     1:06.42 (34.79)                                        
 43 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT               1:05.33    1:06.43        
                  31.52     1:06.43 (34.91)                                        
 44 Mottershead, Freya  10 CBFY-MA              1:06.54    1:06.86        
                  31.45     1:06.86 (35.41)                                        
 45 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV              1:05.88    1:07.03        
                  31.41     1:07.03 (35.62)                                        
 46 Weissler, Michelle  10 SSAC-CT              1:07.32    1:07.78        
                  33.27     1:07.78 (34.51)                                        
 47 Feld, Tessa         10 AGUA-MR              1:07.14    1:08.13        
                  32.12     1:08.13 (36.01)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.84        1998 Kristen Frost - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              2:12.65    2:07.41         11  
                  29.48     1:01.97 (32.49)     1:35.17 (33.20)     2:07.41 (32.24)
  2 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              2:10.52    2:08.72          9  
                  29.56     1:02.07 (32.51)     1:35.28 (33.21)     2:08.72 (33.44)
  3 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              2:14.46    2:11.50          8  
                  30.35     1:04.40 (34.05)     1:38.86 (34.46)     2:11.50 (32.64)
  4 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              2:17.62    2:11.84          7  
  5 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               2:13.69    2:12.39          6  
                  30.98     1:05.35 (34.37)     1:39.66 (34.31)     2:12.39 (32.73)
  6 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              2:14.47    2:13.04          5  
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)     1:39.56 (34.64)     2:13.04 (33.48)
  7 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              2:15.78    2:13.25          4  
                  30.75     1:04.81 (34.06)     1:40.34 (35.53)     2:13.25 (32.91)
  8 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE               2:11.76    2:13.26          3  
                  29.97     1:04.36 (34.39)     1:39.86 (35.50)     2:13.26 (33.40)
  9 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               2:14.16    2:13.29          2  
                  30.32     1:04.97 (34.65)     1:39.87 (34.90)     2:13.29 (33.42)
 10 Kaufman, Ava        10 DELM-AD              2:22.59    2:15.76          1  
                  31.01     1:05.58 (34.57)     1:41.67 (36.09)     2:15.76 (34.09)
 11 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               2:16.21    2:15.79        
 12 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ               2:18.78    2:17.21        
 13 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT              2:20.55    2:17.26        
                  31.90     1:06.89 (34.99)     1:42.94 (36.05)     2:17.26 (34.32)
 14 Hamill, Emily       10 PAY-MA               2:12.84    2:17.28        
                  31.21     1:05.76 (34.55)     1:42.37 (36.61)     2:17.28 (34.91)
 15 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.30    2:17.40        
 16 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR              2:18.90    2:17.52        
 17 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE              2:23.81    2:17.53        
                  32.62     1:08.77 (36.15)     1:45.77 (37.00)     2:17.53 (31.76)
 18 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT              2:16.43    2:17.63        
 19 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ               2:22.67    2:18.97        
                  31.85     1:06.86 (35.01)     1:42.59 (35.73)     2:18.97 (36.38)
 20 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM              2:17.38    2:19.12        
 21 Tevelde, Ella       10 IVY-CT               2:23.71    2:19.86        
                  32.01     1:08.61 (36.60)     1:45.29 (36.68)     2:19.86 (34.57)
 22 Crawford, Madeline  10 BAC-NJ               2:21.70    2:21.31        
                  33.90     1:11.49 (37.59)     1:47.48 (35.99)     2:21.31 (33.83)
 23 Orlic, Anastasia    10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:22.04    2:22.83        
                  32.44     1:09.34 (36.90)     1:46.87 (37.53)     2:22.83 (35.96)
 24 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM             2:20.59    2:23.17        
                  32.04     1:09.41 (37.37)     1:47.12 (37.71)     2:23.17 (36.05)
 25 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            2:20.38    2:23.18        
 26 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV              2:21.92    2:24.04        
                  32.43     1:09.09 (36.66)     1:47.34 (38.25)     2:24.04 (36.70)
 27 Hastings, Clara     10 NCAP-PV              2:24.19    2:24.35        
                  32.80     1:09.94 (37.14)   2:24.35 (1:14.41)                    
 28 Castela, Emily      10 HQH-NJ               2:20.56    2:26.59        
                  34.02     1:11.31 (37.29)     1:49.48 (38.17)     2:26.59 (37.11)
 -- Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ               2:16.13         DQ        
      False start
 
Women 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.65        2013 Chase Travis - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              5:43.83    5:37.17         11  
                  29.92     1:03.12 (33.20)     1:37.41 (34.29)     2:11.68 (34.27)
        2:46.39 (34.71)     3:20.92 (34.53)     3:55.83 (34.91)     4:30.58 (34.75)
        5:04.98 (34.40)     5:37.17 (32.19)                                        
  2 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              5:47.07    5:42.44          9  
                  30.07     1:03.79 (33.72)     1:38.29 (34.50)     2:13.16 (34.87)
        2:48.22 (35.06)     3:23.87 (35.65)     3:58.69 (34.82)     4:33.71 (35.02)
        5:08.87 (35.16)     5:42.44 (33.57)                                        
  3 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              5:50.89    5:42.84          8  
                  30.45     1:04.30 (33.85)     1:38.78 (34.48)     2:14.03 (35.25)
        2:49.65 (35.62)     3:24.77 (35.12)     3:59.57 (34.80)     4:34.49 (34.92)
        5:10.21 (35.72)     5:42.84 (32.63)                                        
  4 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               5:48.27    5:46.31          7  
                  31.14     1:06.31 (35.17)     1:41.52 (35.21)     2:16.70 (35.18)
        2:52.21 (35.51)     3:27.32 (35.11)     4:02.90 (35.58)     4:37.79 (34.89)
        5:12.87 (35.08)     5:46.31 (33.44)                                        
  5 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               6:00.22    5:53.15          6  
                  30.10     1:05.33 (35.23)     1:41.95 (36.62)     2:18.93 (36.98)
        2:56.05 (37.12)     3:32.51 (36.46)     4:08.64 (36.13)     4:43.77 (35.13)
        5:20.16 (36.39)     5:53.15 (32.99)                                        
  6 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              5:57.69    5:54.63          5  
                  30.69     1:06.12 (35.43)     1:42.18 (36.06)     2:18.64 (36.46)
        2:55.72 (37.08)     3:32.15 (36.43)     4:09.23 (37.08)     4:45.55 (36.32)
        5:21.11 (35.56)     5:54.63 (33.52)                                        
  7 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE               5:59.62    5:56.99          4  
                  31.68     1:07.89 (36.21)     1:44.88 (36.99)     2:21.95 (37.07)
        2:57.82 (35.87)     3:34.30 (36.48)     4:11.33 (37.03)     4:47.66 (36.33)
        5:22.62 (34.96)     5:56.99 (34.37)                                        
  8 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR              6:09.75    6:01.64          3  
                  31.75     1:07.46 (35.71)     1:44.66 (37.20)     2:22.68 (38.02)
        3:00.01 (37.33)     3:36.36 (36.35)     4:13.99 (37.63)     4:51.28 (37.29)
        5:27.34 (36.06)     6:01.64 (34.30)                                        
  9 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT              5:57.99    6:01.96          2  
                  30.54     1:05.54 (35.00)     1:41.98 (36.44)     2:18.80 (36.82)
        2:55.88 (37.08)     3:32.96 (37.08)     4:10.01 (37.05)     4:48.00 (37.99)
        5:25.23 (37.23)     6:01.96 (36.73)                                        
 10 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  6:02.76    6:03.17          1  
                  32.37     1:08.97 (36.60)     1:46.19 (37.22)     2:23.55 (37.36)
        3:00.14 (36.59)     3:37.55 (37.41)     4:14.68 (37.13)     4:51.62 (36.94)
        5:28.68 (37.06)     6:03.17 (34.49)                                        
 11 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              6:20.91    6:03.46        
                  31.08     1:06.84 (35.76)     1:43.10 (36.26)     2:20.27 (37.17)
        2:58.34 (38.07)     3:36.97 (38.63)     4:14.96 (37.99)     4:52.77 (37.81)
        5:29.29 (36.52)     6:03.46 (34.17)                                        
 12 Orlic, Anastasia    10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  6:08.46    6:04.04        
                  32.14     1:08.57 (36.43)     1:45.55 (36.98)     2:22.67 (37.12)
        2:59.85 (37.18)     3:37.01 (37.16)     4:14.85 (37.84)     4:51.96 (37.11)
        5:28.63 (36.67)     6:04.04 (35.41)                                        
 13 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ               5:59.36    6:04.75        
                  32.01     1:08.24 (36.23)     1:46.43 (38.19)     2:23.13 (36.70)
        3:00.34 (37.21)     3:37.28 (36.94)     4:15.09 (37.81)     4:52.00 (36.91)
        5:29.81 (37.81)     6:04.75 (34.94)                                        
 14 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               6:00.08    6:05.64        
                  33.59     1:10.33 (36.74)     1:47.14 (36.81)     2:23.91 (36.77)
        3:02.17 (38.26)     3:39.43 (37.26)     4:17.10 (37.67)     4:54.92 (37.82)
        5:31.44 (36.52)     6:05.64 (34.20)                                        
 15 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              6:09.97    6:07.00        
                  32.76     1:10.41 (37.65)     1:47.05 (36.64)     2:25.18 (38.13)
        3:02.21 (37.03)     3:39.81 (37.60)     4:17.66 (37.85)     4:54.89 (37.23)
        5:31.69 (36.80)     6:07.00 (35.31)                                        
 16 Crawford, Madeline  10 BAC-NJ               6:09.45    6:10.10        
                  33.58     1:11.01 (37.43)     1:49.01 (38.00)     2:26.45 (37.44)
        3:04.68 (38.23)     3:42.32 (37.64)     4:20.10 (37.78)     4:57.63 (37.53)
        5:35.28 (37.65)     6:10.10 (34.82)                                        
 17 Castela, Emily      10 HQH-NJ               6:04.98    6:10.62        
                  33.45     1:10.39 (36.94)     1:48.22 (37.83)     2:26.18 (37.96)
        3:04.05 (37.87)     3:41.51 (37.46)     4:19.79 (38.28)     4:58.15 (38.36)
        5:35.38 (37.23)     6:10.62 (35.24)                                        
 18 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM              6:00.99    6:10.85        
                  31.44     1:06.67 (35.23)     1:43.51 (36.84)     2:20.09 (36.58)
        2:57.07 (36.98)     3:34.02 (36.95)     4:12.59 (38.57)     4:52.37 (39.78)
        5:32.61 (40.24)     6:10.85 (38.24)                                        
 19 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ               6:19.91    6:13.81        
                  32.58     1:10.68 (38.10)     1:48.38 (37.70)     2:26.74 (38.36)
        3:04.49 (37.75)     3:42.66 (38.17)     4:21.62 (38.96)     4:58.54 (36.92)
        5:36.74 (38.20)     6:13.81 (37.07)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR              6:27.93    6:15.84        
                  31.16     1:07.85 (36.69)     1:45.14 (37.29)     2:23.89 (38.75)
        3:02.78 (38.89)     3:41.66 (38.88)     4:20.41 (38.75)     4:59.94 (39.53)
        5:39.35 (39.41)     6:15.84 (36.49)                                        
 21 Tevelde, Ella       10 IVY-CT               6:21.87    6:16.34        
                  33.22     1:11.31 (38.09)     1:50.49 (39.18)     2:29.28 (38.79)
        3:08.87 (39.59)     3:48.10 (39.23)     4:26.69 (38.59)     5:05.09 (38.40)
        5:42.58 (37.49)     6:16.34 (33.76)                                        
 22 Bacinski, Riley     10 HQH-NJ               6:22.91    6:16.94        
                  33.99     1:11.78 (37.79)     1:50.32 (38.54)     2:27.95 (37.63)
        3:06.19 (38.24)     3:44.62 (38.43)     4:22.81 (38.19)     5:01.37 (38.56)
        5:39.46 (38.09)     6:16.94 (37.48)                                        
 23 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM             6:12.54    6:18.01        
                  31.44     1:08.81 (37.37)     1:47.77 (38.96)     2:26.65 (38.88)
        3:05.75 (39.10)     3:44.54 (38.79)     4:23.75 (39.21)     5:02.59 (38.84)
        5:41.03 (38.44)     6:18.01 (36.98)                                        
 24 Samson, Reaghan     10 RAYS-CT              6:23.73    6:19.54        
                  32.50     1:11.38 (38.88)     1:51.31 (39.93)     2:30.21 (38.90)
        3:09.79 (39.58)     3:48.55 (38.76)     4:27.60 (39.05)     5:05.98 (38.38)
        5:44.96 (38.98)     6:19.54 (34.58)                                        
 25 Petrakis, Grace      9 CBFY-MA              6:22.83    6:20.05        
                  34.46     1:12.96 (38.50)     1:51.32 (38.36)     2:30.02 (38.70)
        3:09.33 (39.31)     3:47.73 (38.40)     4:26.74 (39.01)     5:05.04 (38.30)
        5:43.37 (38.33)     6:20.05 (36.68)                                        
 26 Tevelde, Anna       10 IVY-CT               6:23.61    6:20.17        
                  33.41     1:11.22 (37.81)     1:50.52 (39.30)     2:29.78 (39.26)
        3:08.65 (38.87)     3:47.97 (39.32)     4:27.87 (39.90)     5:07.14 (39.27)
        5:45.77 (38.63)     6:20.17 (34.40)                                        
 27 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM              6:25.05    6:21.87        
                  32.16     1:08.62 (36.46)     1:46.86 (38.24)     2:26.06 (39.20)
        3:05.24 (39.18)     3:44.26 (39.02)     4:24.11 (39.85)     5:04.02 (39.91)
        5:43.62 (39.60)     6:21.87 (38.25)                                        
 28 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ        6:22.88    6:29.12        
                  32.78     1:10.90 (38.12)     1:49.58 (38.68)     2:29.55 (39.97)
        3:09.25 (39.70)     3:49.36 (40.11)     4:30.17 (40.81)     5:10.12 (39.95)
        5:49.98 (39.86)     6:29.12 (39.14)                                        
 29 Sherry, Tess        10 Sharks-CT            6:22.49    6:30.07        
                  32.48     1:10.62 (38.14)     1:49.74 (39.12)     2:30.11 (40.37)
        3:10.75 (40.64)     3:50.82 (40.07)     4:31.03 (40.21)     5:11.97 (40.94)
        5:51.86 (39.89)     6:30.07 (38.21)                                        
 30 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA               6:19.13    6:37.00        
                  35.16     1:15.09 (39.93)     1:55.59 (40.50)     2:36.30 (40.71)
        3:17.04 (40.74)     3:57.81 (40.77)     4:38.67 (40.86)     5:19.31 (40.64)
        5:58.36 (39.05)     6:37.00 (38.64)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.93        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamill, Emily       10 PAY-MA                 31.39      30.99         11  
  2 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT                31.53      31.13          9  
  3 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV                31.61      31.29          8  
  4 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ                31.82      31.40          7  
  5 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD                 31.65      31.70          6  
  6 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ                 32.50      32.20          5  
  7 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ                 32.74      32.21          4  
  8 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT                32.57      32.60          3  
  9 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE                 32.90      32.67          2  
 10 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ                32.60      32.73          1  
 11 Michaels, Gigi      10 JFAC-NJ                32.59      32.80        
 12 Uku, Mya            10 STAC-NJ                33.87      32.93        
 12 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ                33.24      32.93        
 14 Scime, Alex          9 GRA-MA                 33.24      32.97        
 15 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ                 34.33      32.99        
 16 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV                32.94      33.00        
 17 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ                34.17      33.13        
 18 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT                33.97      33.18        
 19 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM                 33.50      33.29        
 20 Vilensky, Isabel    10 UN-MR                  35.59      33.38        
 21 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE                35.40      33.39        
 22 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI                34.48      33.46        
 23 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA                 33.10      33.48        
 24 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE                 33.10      33.49        
 25 Murray, Tatum       10 WRAT-CT                34.22      33.58        
 25 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ              34.11      33.58        
 27 Mottershead, Freya  10 CBFY-MA                33.78      33.61        
 28 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR                34.58      33.66        
 29 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE                35.15      33.81        
 30 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ                 34.88      33.82        
 31 Crye, Jessie        10 Fairport-NI            34.29      33.86        
 32 Samson, Reaghan     10 RAYS-CT                34.06      33.87        
 33 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV                33.02      33.95        
 34 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ                 34.84      34.02        
 35 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA                33.68      34.04        
 36 Barrows, Ellie       9 RBY-NJ                 33.34      34.16        
 37 Feld, Tessa         10 AGUA-MR                34.75      34.17        
 38 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV                33.39      34.29        
 39 Samko, Clara Mae    10 HS-MR                  34.88      34.42        
 40 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR                34.97      34.62        
 41 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT                 34.65      34.64        
 42 Gil, Audrey         10 Fly Fins-CT            34.90      34.80        
 43 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ                 34.77      34.86        
 43 Stuart, Kylie       10 NCAP-PV                35.29      34.86        
 45 Shipe, Dylayn       10 UN-RS-AM               35.11      34.87        
 46 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM                33.94      34.88        
 47 Cordero, Isabella   10 WRTS-CT                35.35      35.19        
 48 Brundage, Holly     10 757-VA                 35.42      35.53        
 49 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR                 35.83      35.69        
 50 Mendoza, Patricia   10 FLY-MR                 35.18      35.75        
 51 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ          33.71      35.80        
 52 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA                 34.89      36.15        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.71        1992 Beth Botsford - MD                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamill, Emily       10 PAY-MA               1:06.78    1:05.63         11  
                  32.78     1:05.63 (32.85)                                        
  2 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               1:10.13    1:06.08          9  
                  32.61     1:06.08 (33.47)                                        
  3 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              1:08.20    1:06.10          8  
                  31.55     1:06.10 (34.55)                                        
  4 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV              1:06.79    1:06.90          7  
                  32.92     1:06.90 (33.98)                                        
  5 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ              1:13.04    1:08.65          6  
                  33.70     1:08.65 (34.95)                                        
  6 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              1:10.10    1:08.77          5  
                  33.76     1:08.77 (35.01)                                        
  7 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              1:11.02    1:09.01          4  
                  33.75     1:09.01 (35.26)                                        
  8 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              1:09.18    1:09.02          3  
                  33.24     1:09.02 (35.78)                                        
  9 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               1:10.30    1:09.18          2  
                  33.98     1:09.18 (35.20)                                        
 10 Michaels, Gigi      10 JFAC-NJ              1:10.10    1:09.24          1  
                  34.00     1:09.24 (35.24)                                        
 11 Bateman, Hannah      9 TAC-NJ               1:11.35    1:09.30        
                  33.41     1:09.30 (35.89)                                        
 12 Castro, Victoria    10 HCY-NJ               1:11.26    1:09.47        
                  33.93     1:09.47 (35.54)                                        
 13 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE               1:09.85    1:09.57        
                  34.46     1:09.57 (35.11)                                        
 14 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ               1:09.20    1:09.61        
                  33.72     1:09.61 (35.89)                                        
 15 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM               1:11.48    1:10.29        
                  34.19     1:10.29 (36.10)                                        
 16 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ              1:11.20    1:10.60        
                  34.02     1:10.60 (36.58)                                        
 17 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV              1:11.34    1:10.66        
                  34.93     1:10.66 (35.73)                                        
 18 Gajecki, Natalia    10 FINS-CT              1:09.72    1:11.23        
                  34.32     1:11.23 (36.91)                                        
 19 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              1:12.50    1:11.37        
                  34.80     1:11.37 (36.57)                                        
 20 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ            1:13.39    1:11.53        
                  34.17     1:11.53 (37.36)                                        
 21 Mottershead, Freya  10 CBFY-MA              1:12.44    1:12.04        
                  34.65     1:12.04 (37.39)                                        
 22 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT              1:11.40    1:12.05        
                  34.81     1:12.05 (37.24)                                        
 23 Scime, Alex          9 GRA-MA               1:11.18    1:12.12        
                  34.17     1:12.12 (37.95)                                        
 24 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT               1:13.54    1:12.18        
                  35.21     1:12.18 (36.97)                                        
 25 Uku, Mya            10 STAC-NJ              1:15.06    1:12.70        
                  36.29     1:12.70 (36.41)                                        
 26 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR              1:14.31    1:13.10        
                  35.27     1:13.10 (37.83)                                        
 27 Vilensky, Isabel    10 UN-MR                1:14.53    1:13.14        
                  35.39     1:13.14 (37.75)                                        
 28 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA               1:11.58    1:13.22        
                  34.92     1:13.22 (38.30)                                        
 29 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI              1:17.03    1:13.51        
                  34.99     1:13.51 (38.52)                                        
 30 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:11.80    1:13.69        
                  34.87     1:13.69 (38.82)                                        
 31 Gutierrez, Luciann  10 GAEL-MR              1:14.21    1:13.87        
                  35.37     1:13.87 (38.50)                                        
 32 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA              1:14.57    1:14.16        
                  36.15     1:14.16 (38.01)                                        
 33 Crye, Jessie        10 Fairport-NI          1:14.31    1:14.35        
                  36.28     1:14.35 (38.07)                                        
 34 Barrows, Ellie       9 RBY-NJ               1:13.86    1:14.53        
                  35.44     1:14.53 (39.09)                                        
 35 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ               1:15.32    1:14.69        
                  35.91     1:14.69 (38.78)                                        
 36 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV              1:14.90    1:14.71        
                  36.52     1:14.71 (38.19)                                        
 37 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV              1:13.83    1:15.00        
 38 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ        1:13.34    1:17.23        
                  37.45     1:17.23 (39.78)                                        
 -- Stuart, Kylie       10 NCAP-PV              1:14.48         DQ        
                  36.79          DQ (39.60)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.73        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA                35.00      34.51         11  
  2 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV                34.92      34.52          9  
  3 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ                36.06      34.58          8  
  4 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV                35.79      34.63          7  
  5 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ                34.76      34.73          6  
  6 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ                 35.20      35.12          5  
  7 Sherry, Tess        10 Sharks-CT              37.24      35.86          4  
                  35.86           35.86 ( )                                        
  8 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ                35.31      36.00          3  
  9 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ                38.23      36.06          2  
 10 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT                36.33      36.49          1  
 11 Mendoza, Patricia   10 FLY-MR                 37.29      36.65        
                  36.65           36.65 ( )                                        
 11 Shaffer, Sarah Ann  10 NHA-AM                 36.88     J36.66        
 13 Morales, Lucia      10 SMST-CT                36.94      36.73        
 14 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE                 36.20      36.84        
 15 Sherry, Liv         10 Sharks-CT              38.30      37.09        
 16 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT                37.27      37.13        
 17 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE                38.91      37.27        
 18 Karthikvatsan, Dee  10 Eastern Express-NJ     38.26      37.37        
 19 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM                38.69      37.42        
 20 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ                 36.87      37.45        
 21 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT                 38.02      37.49        
 22 Urbanowicz, Alexan  10 WRTS-CT                38.21      37.65        
 23 Sedky, Nour-Marie   10 RI Marlins-MR          39.32      37.75        
 24 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE                 38.19      37.82        
 25 Chen, Ella          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.31      37.90        
 26 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA              37.78      37.97        
 27 Weissler, Michelle  10 SSAC-CT                37.08      38.00        
 28 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA                 38.88      38.07        
 29 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT                 37.93      38.09        
 30 Hughes, Sienna      10 Sharks-NI              36.93      38.12        
 31 Lord, Sophia        10 WEST-MR                38.84      39.04        
 32 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV                38.42      39.06        
 33 Lisica, Sabrina     10 Three Village-MR       39.46      39.14        
 34 Schwarz, Maren      10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    37.97      39.35        
 35 Fazio, Ashlyn       10 NHA-AM                 38.52      39.43        
 36 Chow, Ying          10 TWST-NJ                38.30      39.71        
 37 Williams, Sena      10 FAST-PV                39.27      39.74        
 38 Castela, Emily      10 HQH-NJ                 39.08      40.03        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:08.07        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ              1:14.48    1:13.40         11  
                  34.99     1:13.40 (38.41)                                        
  2 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ              1:17.81    1:13.53          9  
                  35.25     1:13.53 (38.28)                                        
  3 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR     1:15.74    1:13.56          8  
                  35.03     1:13.56 (38.53)                                        
  4 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              1:17.12    1:14.94          7  
                  35.87     1:14.94 (39.07)                                        
  5 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT              1:17.01    1:16.70          6  
                  35.86     1:16.70 (40.84)                                        
  6 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV              1:15.77    1:17.42          5  
                  36.40     1:17.42 (41.02)                                        
  7 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ               1:18.07    1:17.52          4  
                  37.02     1:17.52 (40.50)                                        
  8 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               1:17.81    1:17.76          3  
                  37.04     1:17.76 (40.72)                                        
  9 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.37    1:17.93          2  
                  36.96     1:17.93 (40.97)                                        
 10 Kelcy, Caroline     10 SOUD-MA              1:19.01    1:18.03          1  
                  36.31     1:18.03 (41.72)                                        
 11 Morales, Lucia      10 SMST-CT              1:19.26    1:18.35        
                  36.84     1:18.35 (41.51)                                        
 12 Jung, Rebekah       10 SCAR-NJ              1:22.37    1:19.41        
                  36.66     1:19.41 (42.75)                                        
 13 Shaffer, Sarah Ann  10 NHA-AM               1:19.97    1:20.48        
                  38.65     1:20.48 (41.83)                                        
 14 Sherry, Tess        10 Sharks-CT            1:20.66    1:20.83        
                  38.97     1:20.83 (41.86)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Patricia   10 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:20.91        
                  39.33     1:20.91 (41.58)                                        
 16 Sherry, Liv         10 Sharks-CT            1:17.32    1:21.35        
                  38.25     1:21.35 (43.10)                                        
 17 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT              1:22.22    1:21.61        
                  37.66     1:21.61 (43.95)                                        
 18 Moore, Lily         10 HAC-MA               1:24.12    1:21.96        
                  38.56     1:21.96 (43.40)                                        
 19 Karthikvatsan, Dee  10 Eastern Express-NJ   1:22.48    1:22.06        
                  38.99     1:22.06 (43.07)                                        
 20 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT               1:22.14    1:22.08        
                  39.11     1:22.08 (42.97)                                        
 21 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT              1:23.51    1:22.53        
                  40.50     1:22.53 (42.03)                                        
 22 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE               1:23.41    1:22.81        
                  39.41     1:22.81 (43.40)                                        
 23 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT               1:24.45    1:22.95        
                  41.18     1:22.95 (41.77)                                        
 24 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM              1:22.65    1:23.08        
                  39.45     1:23.08 (43.63)                                        
 24 Sedky, Nour-Marie   10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.40    1:23.08        
                  40.37     1:23.08 (42.71)                                        
 26 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:22.87    1:23.36        
                  40.03     1:23.36 (43.33)                                        
 27 Hughes, Sienna      10 Sharks-NI            1:22.25    1:23.61        
                  39.23     1:23.61 (44.38)                                        
 28 Lisica, Sabrina     10 Three Village-MR     1:26.30    1:23.82        
                  41.34     1:23.82 (42.48)                                        
 29 Kim, Jenna          10 ACE-NJ               1:25.31    1:24.27        
                  39.26     1:24.27 (45.01)                                        
 30 Urbanowicz, Alexan  10 WRTS-CT              1:27.60    1:24.41        
                  39.82     1:24.41 (44.59)                                        
 31 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA               1:24.55    1:24.44        
                  39.80     1:24.44 (44.64)                                        
 32 Chen, Ella          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.60    1:24.45        
                  40.05     1:24.45 (44.40)                                        
 33 Castela, Emily      10 HQH-NJ               1:24.68    1:24.68        
                  41.11     1:24.68 (43.57)                                        
 34 Weissler, Michelle  10 SSAC-CT              1:22.09    1:24.86        
                  39.91     1:24.86 (44.95)                                        
 35 Lord, Sophia        10 WEST-MR              1:25.30    1:24.88        
                  41.14     1:24.88 (43.74)                                        
 36 Chen, Irene         10 WRTS-CT              1:26.22    1:25.00        
                  40.72     1:25.00 (44.28)                                        
 37 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.00    1:25.33        
                  39.81     1:25.33 (45.52)                                        
 38 Chow, Ying          10 TWST-NJ              1:23.88    1:25.45        
                  39.81     1:25.45 (45.64)                                        
 39 Cordero, Isabella   10 WRTS-CT              1:26.78    1:25.62        
                  40.25     1:25.62 (45.37)                                        
 40 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA               1:22.81    1:25.90        
                  40.45     1:25.90 (45.45)                                        
 41 Brundage, Holly     10 757-VA               1:26.20    1:26.16        
                  41.25     1:26.16 (44.91)                                        
 42 Rochefort, Sydney   10 NTS-AD               1:23.98    1:26.20        
                  40.92     1:26.20 (45.28)                                        
 43 Monti, Lila          9 Three Village-MR     1:25.44    1:26.30        
                  41.73     1:26.30 (44.57)                                        
 44 Williams, Sena      10 FAST-PV              1:25.72    1:26.45        
                  41.42     1:26.45 (45.03)                                        
 45 Petrakis, Grace      9 CBFY-MA              1:26.81    1:26.53        
                  41.38     1:26.53 (45.15)                                        
 46 Goret, Madeline     10 STAC-NJ              1:26.94    1:26.75        
                  40.10     1:26.75 (46.65)                                        
 47 Schwarz, Maren      10 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:24.84    1:26.84        
                  39.75     1:26.84 (47.09)                                        
 48 Moore, Kira         10 FAST-PV              1:24.01    1:27.33        
 49 Fazio, Ashlyn       10 NHA-AM               1:26.01    1:27.52        
                  42.27     1:27.52 (45.25)                                        
 50 Ma, Ariana          10 MPNY-MR              1:25.69    1:27.83        
                  40.23     1:27.83 (47.60)                                        
 51 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV              1:26.66    1:28.26        
                  41.35     1:28.26 (46.91)                                        
 -- Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ               1:22.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  38.35          DQ (42.64)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.63        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR       28.80      27.77         11  
  2 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT                28.56      28.04          9  
  3 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ                 29.30      28.78          8  
  4 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ                31.37      29.73          7  
  5 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ                30.37      29.97          6  
  6 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT                30.10      30.00          5  
  7 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR                30.16      30.56          4  
  8 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM                31.18      30.68          3  
  9 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE                32.92      30.75          2  
 10 Gil, Audrey         10 Fly Fins-CT            31.37      30.78          1  
 11 Gilman, Heidi       10 NCAP-PV                31.20      30.81        
 12 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV                30.02      30.90        
 13 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ                 31.54      31.45        
 14 Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV                31.94      31.54        
 15 Hastings, Clara     10 NCAP-PV                32.17      31.71        
 16 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ                 32.83      31.75        
 17 Villacis, Samantha   9 Peddie-NJ              31.65      31.77        
 18 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ                31.83      31.81        
 19 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA                 31.93      31.88        
 19 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ              32.03      31.88        
 21 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.98        
 22 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT                33.01      32.02        
 23 Mouhidin, Hazel     10 BYB-NE                 30.94      32.25        
 24 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA                 32.24      32.31        
 25 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ                31.97      32.33        
 26 Scime, Alex          9 GRA-MA                 32.58      32.54        
 27 Hogan, Meredith     10 VICT-NI                33.34      32.60        
 28 Arnall, Alba         9 AGUA-MR                33.00      32.84        
 29 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT                 32.87      32.88        
 30 Murray, Tatum       10 WRAT-CT                32.77      32.92        
 31 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE                32.28      33.14        
 32 Lo, Julia           10 NJBL-NJ                32.18      33.15        
 33 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV                32.77      33.19        
 34 Urbanowicz, Alexan  10 WRTS-CT                33.01      33.30        
 35 Kim, Jenna          10 ACE-NJ                 33.46      33.35        
 36 Crye, Jessie        10 Fairport-NI            32.83      33.39        
 37 Builes, Mariana      9 The Eagles-NJ          33.06      33.52        
 38 Stuart, Kylie       10 NCAP-PV                32.63      33.58        
 39 Santora, Loretta    10 MWDA-MR                33.69      33.60        
 40 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA                 33.00      34.78        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:01.01        2010 Samantha Suer - NI                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR     1:04.91    1:04.11         11  
                  29.17     1:04.11 (34.94)                                        
  2 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              1:06.80    1:04.99          9  
                  30.64     1:04.99 (34.35)                                        
  3 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT              1:08.96    1:06.81          8  
                  32.32     1:06.81 (34.49)                                        
  4 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT              1:07.87    1:07.11          7  
                  31.54     1:07.11 (35.57)                                        
  5 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ              1:08.38    1:07.21          6  
                  31.31     1:07.21 (35.90)                                        
  6 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ               1:06.86    1:07.34          5  
                  30.60     1:07.34 (36.74)                                        
  7 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM              1:07.48    1:07.73          4  
                  31.35     1:07.73 (36.38)                                        
  8 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ              1:11.39    1:08.62          3  
                  31.70     1:08.62 (36.92)                                        
  9 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR              1:10.26    1:08.69          2  
                  32.34     1:08.69 (36.35)                                        
 10 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              1:10.68    1:09.07          1  
                  32.58     1:09.07 (36.49)                                        
 11 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ               1:11.42    1:09.66        
                  33.39     1:09.66 (36.27)                                        
 12 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               1:10.09    1:09.74        
                  32.94     1:09.74 (36.80)                                        
 13 Villacis, Samantha   9 Peddie-NJ            1:15.97    1:10.75        
                  32.93     1:10.75 (37.82)                                        
 14 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA               1:12.93    1:10.95        
                  32.95     1:10.95 (38.00)                                        
 15 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV              1:10.01    1:11.44        
                  33.23     1:11.44 (38.21)                                        
 16 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            1:08.98    1:11.49        
                  32.72     1:11.49 (38.77)                                        
 17 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT               1:14.75    1:11.75        
                  33.80     1:11.75 (37.95)                                        
 18 Hastings, Clara     10 NCAP-PV              1:11.95    1:12.85        
                  33.17     1:12.85 (39.68)                                        
 19 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              1:14.52    1:13.16        
                  33.16     1:13.16 (40.00)                                        
 20 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              1:14.11    1:13.73        
                  33.77     1:13.73 (39.96)                                        
 21 Zhao, Felicity      10 FLY-MR               1:14.87    1:13.92        
                  34.21     1:13.92 (39.71)                                        
 22 Gilman, Heidi       10 NCAP-PV              1:14.55    1:14.60        
                  34.71     1:14.60 (39.89)                                        
 23 Crawford, Madeline  10 BAC-NJ               1:16.85    1:15.97        
                  37.45     1:15.97 (38.52)                                        
 -- Menz, Madeline      10 NCAP-PV              1:13.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  32.48          DQ (40.59)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:03.46        2015 ZoeSkirboll - AMS                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR     1:07.16    1:05.34         11  
                  29.76     1:05.34 (35.58)                                        
  2 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ              1:08.87    1:06.91          9  
                  31.08     1:06.91 (35.83)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR              1:07.74    1:07.21          8  
                  31.16     1:07.21 (36.05)                                        
  4 Luo, Maggie         10 SHY-NJ               1:07.79    1:07.30          7  
                  30.48     1:07.30 (36.82)                                        
  5 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV              1:07.29    1:07.35          6  
                  30.16     1:07.35 (37.19)                                        
  6 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT              1:10.16    1:08.33          5  
                  30.94     1:08.33 (37.39)                                        
  7 Olasewere, Annam    10 WRAT-CT              1:10.35    1:08.96          4  
                  31.43     1:08.96 (37.53)                                        
  8 Kolessar, Kaitlyn   10 SSC-MA               1:09.70    1:09.19          3  
                  31.86     1:09.19 (37.33)                                        
  9 Maierle, Lauren     10 WEST-MR              1:09.85    1:09.99          2  
                  32.19     1:09.99 (37.80)                                        
 10 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ               1:11.88    1:10.78          1  
                  31.46     1:10.78 (39.32)                                        
 11 Finkley, Leah       10 ICMY-NE              1:14.43    1:10.89        
                  31.84     1:10.89 (39.05)                                        
 12 Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ              1:12.40    1:10.93        
                  33.91     1:10.93 (37.02)                                        
 13 Braun, Gretchen     10 NTS-AD               1:11.43    1:11.00        
                  32.83     1:11.00 (38.17)                                        
 13 Assanah, Madison    10 JFAC-NJ              1:13.60    1:11.00        
                  31.29     1:11.00 (39.71)                                        
 15 De Keukelaere, Ell  10 NJBL-NJ              1:13.01    1:11.55        
                  32.94     1:11.55 (38.61)                                        
 16 Alfajora, Clareese  10 Peddie-NJ            1:14.34    1:11.69        
                  32.36     1:11.69 (39.33)                                        
 17 Edwards, Maya       10 ICMY-NE              1:55.50    1:11.91        
                  32.46     1:11.91 (39.45)                                        
 18 Cook, Audrey        10 BYB-NE               1:10.89    1:12.14        
                  34.95     1:12.14 (37.19)                                        
 19 Mendoza, Patricia   10 FLY-MR               1:13.72    1:12.43        
                  34.68     1:12.43 (37.75)                                        
 20 Sherry, Tess        10 Sharks-CT            1:12.53    1:12.54        
                  34.48     1:12.54 (38.06)                                        
 21 Chyshkevych, Renat  10 CBGC-NJ              1:12.59    1:12.64        
                  32.01     1:12.64 (40.63)                                        
 22 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT              1:13.04    1:12.72        
                  33.36     1:12.72 (39.36)                                        
 23 Kunkle, Paige       10 FAST-AM              1:14.35    1:13.17        
                  33.73     1:13.17 (39.44)                                        
 24 Morales, Lucia      10 SMST-CT              1:13.35    1:13.22        
                  35.38     1:13.22 (37.84)                                        
 25 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA               1:14.43    1:13.28        
                  33.98     1:13.28 (39.30)                                        
 26 Sherry, Liv         10 Sharks-CT            1:13.52    1:13.40        
                  33.45     1:13.40 (39.95)                                        
 27 Karthikvatsan, Dee  10 Eastern Express-NJ   1:14.94    1:13.63        
                  34.61     1:13.63 (39.02)                                        
 28 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT               1:13.92    1:13.65        
                  34.08     1:13.65 (39.57)                                        
 29 Petrakis, Grace      9 CBFY-MA              1:15.50    1:13.68        
                  34.26     1:13.68 (39.42)                                        
 30 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA               1:12.47    1:13.77        
                  33.53     1:13.77 (40.24)                                        
 31 McGerald, Riley     10 RAC-CT               1:14.83    1:14.02        
                  35.96     1:14.02 (38.06)                                        
 32 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM               1:12.86    1:14.06        
                  33.41     1:14.06 (40.65)                                        
 33 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ               1:14.03    1:14.18        
                  33.58     1:14.18 (40.60)                                        
 34 Woronko, Julia      10 HAC-MA               1:15.83    1:14.41        
                  33.92     1:14.41 (40.49)                                        
 35 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ               1:13.38    1:14.47        
                  33.13     1:14.47 (41.34)                                        
 36 Hammond, Hailey     10 NCAP-PV              1:13.29    1:14.67        
                  33.91     1:14.67 (40.76)                                        
 37 Gilman, Heidi       10 NCAP-PV              1:15.38    1:14.71        
                  34.19     1:14.71 (40.52)                                        
 38 Brindle, Lauren     10 LHY-NJ               1:13.58    1:14.90        
                  34.79     1:14.90 (40.11)                                        
 39 Weissler, Michelle  10 SSAC-CT              1:15.15    1:15.76        
                  37.49     1:15.76 (38.27)                                        
 40 Moore, Lily         10 HAC-MA               1:16.05    1:16.62        
                  36.19     1:16.62 (40.43)                                        
 41 Samson, Reaghan     10 RAYS-CT              1:16.01    1:16.79        
                  34.18     1:16.79 (42.61)                                        
 42 Yang, Julie          9 NCAP-PV              1:14.57    1:16.84        
                  35.18     1:16.84 (41.66)                                        
 43 Barrows, Ellie       9 RBY-NJ               1:15.32    1:17.74        
                  33.69     1:17.74 (44.05)                                        
 44 Rochefort, Sydney   10 NTS-AD               1:15.38    1:18.26        
                  36.51     1:18.26 (41.75)                                        
 -- Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT              1:12.47         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.94          DQ (39.43)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:16.66        2014 Meghan Lynch - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily         10 Three Village-MR     2:25.16    2:22.70         11  
                  30.53     1:07.63 (37.10)     1:49.90 (42.27)     2:22.70 (32.80)
  2 Muller, Lauren      10 SCAR-NJ              2:23.02    2:23.23          9  
                  30.80     1:09.69 (38.89)     1:50.27 (40.58)     2:23.23 (32.96)
  3 Sherman, Nora       10 DCPR-PV              2:29.79    2:24.51          8  
                  31.57     1:08.27 (36.70)     1:50.16 (41.89)     2:24.51 (34.35)
  4 Kim, Chloe          10 SCAR-NJ              2:26.36    2:24.90          7  
                  30.99     1:07.42 (36.43)     1:51.58 (44.16)     2:24.90 (33.32)
  5 Fleck, Kristina     10 NCAP-PV              2:28.95    2:25.67          6  
                  31.97     1:10.65 (38.68)     1:51.26 (40.61)     2:25.67 (34.41)
  6 Mori, Victoria      10 SCAR-NJ              2:30.88    2:26.63          5  
                  31.94     1:10.06 (38.12)     1:52.47 (42.41)     2:26.63 (34.16)
  7 Kaps, Martyna       10 MPNY-MR              2:28.84    2:27.77          4  
                  32.26     1:10.56 (38.30)     1:54.37 (43.81)     2:27.77 (33.40)
  8 Gold, Bryce         10 SSAC-CT              2:31.45    2:30.23          3  
                  31.89     1:09.60 (37.71)     1:55.09 (45.49)     2:30.23 (35.14)
  9 Wagner, Morgan      10 VICT-NI              2:32.60    2:31.13          2  
                  33.50     1:14.39 (40.89)     1:58.72 (44.33)     2:31.13 (32.41)
 10 Kim, Iris           10 SCAR-NJ              2:32.68    2:31.41          1  
                                1:10.97 ( )     1:58.02 (47.05)     2:31.41 (33.39)
 11 Hinson, Kaliyah      9 York Y-MA            2:39.05    2:32.14        
                  31.81     1:12.69 (40.88)     1:58.42 (45.73)     2:32.14 (33.72)
 12 Markowitz, Lauren   10 LHY-NJ               2:32.78    2:32.70        
                  33.27     1:11.61 (38.34)     1:57.16 (45.55)     2:32.70 (35.54)
 13 Gussen, Ella        10 WRAT-CT              2:39.00    2:35.50        
                  34.99     1:12.48 (37.49)     2:00.40 (47.92)     2:35.50 (35.10)
 14 Olasewere, Ayaan    10 WRAT-CT              2:37.53    2:35.77        
                  33.87     1:14.15 (40.28)     2:00.17 (46.02)     2:35.77 (35.60)
 15 Hahn, Milla         10 PSC-MA               2:35.51    2:36.00        
                  34.56     1:15.40 (40.84)     2:01.64 (46.24)     2:36.00 (34.36)
 16 Connelly, Reagan    10 PRA-AM               2:35.25    2:36.38        
                  35.08     1:12.40 (37.32)     2:02.36 (49.96)     2:36.38 (34.02)
 17 Kawai, Emma         10 BYB-NE               2:35.33    2:37.05        
                  36.23     1:15.38 (39.15)     2:01.38 (46.00)     2:37.05 (35.67)
 18 Iman, Evangeline    10 LHY-NJ               2:41.54    2:38.72        
                  34.99     1:16.16 (41.17)     2:02.42 (46.26)     2:38.72 (36.30)
 19 Opitz, Lauren       10 PTSC-AM              2:37.32    2:38.88        
                  32.41     1:13.52 (41.11)     2:04.54 (51.02)     2:38.88 (34.34)
 20 Cypher, Ella        10 NCAP-PV              2:36.84    2:39.28        
                  36.47     1:16.21 (39.74)     2:04.48 (48.27)     2:39.28 (34.80)
 21 Serafin, Gwen       10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.90    2:39.36        
                  35.29     1:15.01 (39.72)     2:04.42 (49.41)     2:39.36 (34.94)
 22 Kwarcinski, Alexa   10 SMST-CT              2:37.41    2:39.61        
                  34.85     1:18.28 (43.43)     2:04.34 (46.06)     2:39.61 (35.27)
 23 Muncy, Maddie       10 RAC-CT               2:39.92    2:40.18        
                  35.07     1:14.97 (39.90)     2:01.77 (46.80)     2:40.18 (38.41)
 24 Sherry, Liv         10 Sharks-CT            2:39.38    2:43.03        
                  35.05     1:17.15 (42.10)     2:05.79 (48.64)     2:43.03 (37.24)
 25 Hastings, Clara     10 NCAP-PV              2:40.77    2:43.56        
                  34.50     1:15.57 (41.07)     2:07.19 (51.62)     2:43.56 (36.37)
 26 Tran, Anna          10 PVA-MA               2:34.38    2:43.66        
                  34.75     1:16.34 (41.59)     2:05.64 (49.30)     2:43.66 (38.02)
 27 Kilponen, Anna      10 LHY-NJ               2:41.81    2:45.00        
                  34.50     1:16.04 (41.54)     2:07.23 (51.19)     2:45.00 (37.77)
 28 Karthikvatsan, Dee  10 Eastern Express-NJ   2:42.42    2:45.24        
                  35.19     1:17.11 (41.92)     2:04.72 (47.61)     2:45.24 (40.52)
 29 Marion, Kayla       10 BAC-NJ               2:43.23    2:52.49        
                  34.80     1:17.84 (43.04)     2:14.72 (56.88)     2:52.49 (37.77)
 -- Wong, Claire        10 LIFE-NJ              2:37.37         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick - breast
                  33.87     1:14.81 (40.94)     2:01.01 (46.20)          DQ (35.34)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:47.09        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Santas, Mudry, Lynch                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:52.71    1:50.25         22  
     1) Kim, Iris 10                    2) Muller, Lauren 10              
     3) Mori, Victoria 10               4) Kim, Chloe 10                  
                  27.99       55.16 (27.17)     1:22.57 (27.41)     1:50.25 (27.68)
  2 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa-CT  'A'      1:53.94    1:52.08         18  
     1) Gussen, Ella 10                 2) Olasewere, Ayaan 10            
     3) Murray, Tatum 10                4) Olasewere, Annam 10            
                  28.53       56.17 (27.64)     1:25.77 (29.60)     1:52.08 (26.31)
  3 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 1:56.80    1:55.78         16  
     1) Iman, Evangeline 10             2) Kilponen, Anna 10              
     3) Brindle, Lauren 10              4) Markowitz, Lauren 10           
                  29.21       58.79 (29.58)     1:27.94 (29.15)     1:55.78 (27.84)
  4 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:58.24    1:56.85         14  
     1) Cypher, Ella 10                 2) Fleck, Kristina 10             
     3) Gilman, Heidi 10                4) Hammond, Hailey 10             
                  30.37       59.21 (28.84)     1:28.93 (29.72)     1:56.85 (27.92)
  5 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            2:05.29    2:00.09         12  
     1) Yang, Julie 9                   2) Hastings, Clara 10             
     3) Stuart, Kylie 10                4) Menz, Madeline 10              
                  30.10       59.89 (29.79)     1:30.25 (30.36)     2:00.09 (29.84)
 
Women 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:57.24        2014 Connecticut                                
                         Lynch, Crowley, Mudry, Murphy                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    4:10.56    4:03.67         22  
     1) Kim, Iris 10                    2) Kim, Chloe 10                  
     3) Muller, Lauren 10               4) Mori, Victoria 10              
                  29.28   1:00.87 (1:00.87)     1:29.58 (28.71)   2:02.47 (1:01.60)
        2:30.98 (28.51)   3:03.02 (1:00.55)     3:31.31 (28.29)   4:03.67 (1:00.65)
  2 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa-CT  'A'      4:19.46    4:09.68         18  
     1) Olasewere, Ayaan 10             2) Murray, Tatum 10               
     3) Gussen, Ella 10                 4) Olasewere, Annam 10            
                  29.54   1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:33.41 (30.95)   2:07.70 (1:05.24)
        2:36.65 (28.95)   3:09.67 (1:01.97)     3:37.40 (27.73)   4:09.68 (1:00.01)
  3 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 4:20.52    4:16.71         16  
     1) Markowitz, Lauren 10            2) Iman, Evangeline 10            
     3) Kilponen, Anna 10               4) Brindle, Lauren 10             
                  30.38   1:03.58 (1:03.58)     1:33.97 (30.39)   2:07.83 (1:04.25)
        2:38.41 (30.58)   3:13.30 (1:05.47)     3:43.04 (29.74)   4:16.71 (1:03.41)
  4 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            4:20.29    4:24.60         14  
     1) Hammond, Hailey 10              2) Hastings, Clara 10             
     3) Cypher, Ella 10                 4) Fleck, Kristina 10             
                  30.19   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:36.38 (31.76)   2:13.25 (1:08.63)
        2:29.03 (15.78)   3:21.07 (1:07.82)     3:50.74 (29.67)   4:24.60 (1:03.53)
  5 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            4:50.88    4:30.07         12  
     1) Gilman, Heidi 10                2) Stuart, Kylie 10               
     3) Yang, Julie 9                   4) Menz, Madeline 10              
                  30.65   1:05.26 (1:05.26)     1:37.77 (32.51)   2:14.94 (1:09.68)
        2:47.17 (32.23)   3:25.15 (1:10.21)     3:55.27 (30.12)   4:30.07 (1:04.92)
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:59.23        2010 Potomac Valley                             
                         E. Meilus, J. Clabeaux, C. Bayer, I. Rongione     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    2:05.70    2:03.46         22  
     1) Kim, Chloe 10                   2) Muller, Lauren 10              
     3) Mori, Victoria 10               4) Kim, Iris 10                   
                  31.53     1:06.18 (34.65)     1:35.46 (29.28)     2:03.46 (28.00)
  2 Westport Weston Family YMCA Wa-CT  'A'      2:09.66    2:09.58         18  
     1) Gussen, Ella 10                 2) Olasewere, Ayaan 10            
     3) Olasewere, Annam 10             4) Murray, Tatum 10               
                  33.60     1:10.25 (36.65)     1:39.70 (29.45)     2:09.58 (29.88)
  3 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 2:09.63    2:09.92         16  
     1) Markowitz, Lauren 10            2) Iman, Evangeline 10            
     3) Kilponen, Anna 10               4) Brindle, Lauren 10             
                  33.07     1:10.26 (37.19)     1:41.15 (30.89)     2:09.92 (28.77)
  4 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            2:07.71    2:10.21         14  
     1) Cypher, Ella 10                 2) Fleck, Kristina 10             
     3) Hammond, Hailey 10              4) Gilman, Heidi 10               
                  34.07     1:10.11 (36.04)     1:40.54 (30.43)     2:10.21 (29.67)
  5 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            2:15.78    2:19.26         12  
     1) Stuart, Kylie 10                2) Yang, Julie 9                  
     3) Hastings, Clara 10              4) Menz, Madeline 10              
                  35.50     1:15.56 (40.06)     1:49.87 (34.31)     2:19.26 (29.39)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI               24.76      24.30         11  
  2 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ                 24.80      24.42          9  
  3 WU, Karen           12 SCAR-NJ                25.45      25.20          8  
  4 Chung, Audrey       12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.35      25.33          7  
  5 Murray, Kate        11 WRAT-CT                25.60      25.50          6  
  6 Collins, Ryleigh    12 NYSA-MR                25.70      25.54          5  
  7 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.71      25.57          4  
  8 Xu, Ming Na         12 Fairport-NI            25.59      25.74          3  
  9 Hart, Jenna         12 SCHE-AD                25.72      25.82          2  
 10 Benka-Davies, Zoe   12 EPAC-MA                25.71      26.19          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.73        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI               24.96      24.76 q      
  2 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ                 24.94      24.80 q      
  3 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.23      25.35 q      
  4 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ                25.47      25.45 q      
  5 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI            25.91      25.59 q      
  6 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT                25.38      25.60 q      
  7 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR                25.36      25.70 q      
  8 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                25.65      25.71 q      
  8 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     25.97      25.71 q      
 10 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD                25.31      25.72 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ                 26.12      25.74        
 12 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ                26.23      25.77        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                26.02      25.78        
 14 Boggs, Jasmine            12 BWST-PV                26.38      25.80        
 15 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM                26.04      25.89        
 16 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     26.03      26.11        
 17 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.70      26.12        
 18 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR    25.94      26.13        
 19 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR                 25.85      26.21        
 20 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ                 26.36      26.24        
 20 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI                25.62      26.24        
 22 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 25.84      26.27        
 23 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ                26.47      26.31        
 24 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT                25.82      26.33        
 25 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT                26.00      26.36        
 26 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA                26.24      26.37        
 27 Long, Elizabeth           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     26.22      26.43        
 28 Chatterjee, Mahika        12 Tigers-NJ              26.62      26.44        
 29 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ                 26.19      26.45        
 30 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR          26.72      26.50        
 31 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ                 25.76      26.52        
 32 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT            26.72      26.53        
 33 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ                 26.15      26.55        
 34 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 26.36      26.61        
 35 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT                26.42      26.62        
 36 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE                26.53      26.67        
 37 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV                27.03      26.68        
 38 Einstein, Mika            12 The Eagles-NJ          27.68      26.78        
 39 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                26.82      26.83        
 39 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ                 26.62      26.83        
 41 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR                26.84      26.89        
 42 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE                 26.58      26.95        
 43 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ               27.64      27.03        
 44 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                26.60      27.08        
 45 Skaistis, Delilah         12 AGUA-MR                26.84      27.10        
 45 Lee, Isabel               11 WFY-NJ                 26.60      27.10        
 47 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ                 25.75      27.11        
 47 Lawrence, Katie           11 WFY-NJ                 26.70      27.11        
 49 Kennedy, Kate             12 NYSA-MR                26.80      27.17        
 50 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE                27.81      27.20        
 51 Richardson, Elise         12 WFYD-CT                26.86      27.21        
 52 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR                26.75      27.24        
 53 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI                27.54      27.31        
 54 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM                 26.47      27.36        
 55 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI                27.15      27.48        
 56 Steere, Campbell          12 Dolphins-CT            27.48      27.58        
 56 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ                 26.82      27.58        
 58 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD                27.78      27.63        
 59 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                27.40      27.66        
 60 Fatouros, Lauren          12 AAC-PV                 27.85      27.82        
 60 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV                27.75      27.82        
 62 Anderson, Kate            12 WEST-MR                27.70      27.90        
 63 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV                27.42      27.99        
 64 Pickel, Abbey             11 MAC-CT                 27.43      28.34        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22   3/30/2017 Sabrina Johnston - MR                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI                53.18      52.69         11  
                  25.94       52.69 (26.75)                                        
  2 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI               54.19      53.09          9  
                  25.59       53.09 (27.50)                                        
  3 Chung, Audrey       12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.51      54.63          8  
                  26.24       54.63 (28.39)                                        
  4 WU, Karen           12 SCAR-NJ                55.30      54.64          7  
                  26.05       54.64 (28.59)                                        
  5 Collins, Ryleigh    12 NYSA-MR                56.09      55.03          6  
                  26.34       55.03 (28.69)                                        
  6 Kudlac, Avery       12 LEHY-CT                55.71      55.05          5  
                  26.80       55.05 (28.25)                                        
  7 Hart, Jenna         12 SCHE-AD                55.15      55.17          4  
                  26.54       55.17 (28.63)                                        
  8 Dean, Catherine     12 LBA-MR                 55.76      55.53          3  
                  26.50       55.53 (29.03)                                        
  9 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.88      55.76          2  
                  26.61       55.76 (29.15)                                        
 10 Kisova, Veronika    12 ANA-NE                 56.01      56.01          1  
                  27.04       56.01 (28.97)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.22   3/30/2017 Sabrina Johnston - MR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI                54.88      53.18 q      
                  26.11       53.18 (27.07)                                        
  2 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI               53.33      54.19 q      
                  25.82       54.19 (28.37)                                        
  3 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD                54.58      55.15 q      
                  26.71       55.15 (28.44)                                        
  4 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ                54.93      55.30 q      
                  26.46       55.30 (28.84)                                        
  5 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.48      55.51 q      
                  27.03       55.51 (28.48)                                        
  6 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT                56.03      55.71 q      
                  27.00       55.71 (28.71)                                        
  7 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR                 55.82      55.76 q      
                  26.56       55.76 (29.20)                                        
  8 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     55.40      55.88 q      
                  26.57       55.88 (29.31)                                        
  9 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE                 54.98      56.01 q      
                  27.25       56.01 (28.76)                                        
 10 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR                55.78      56.09 q      
                  26.74       56.09 (29.35)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           55.38      56.33        
                  26.57       56.33 (29.76)                                        
 12 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT                56.68      56.35        
                  26.95       56.35 (29.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ                57.36      56.42        
                  27.07       56.42 (29.35)                                        
 14 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT                56.66      56.59        
                  27.08       56.59 (29.51)                                        
 15 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI                57.03      56.60        
                  27.32       56.60 (29.28)                                        
 16 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI            56.03      56.64        
                  27.22       56.64 (29.42)                                        
 17 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT            56.10      56.73        
                  27.38       56.73 (29.35)                                        
 18 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT                56.49      56.74        
                  28.00       56.74 (28.74)                                        
 19 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                56.49      56.76        
                  26.71       56.76 (30.05)                                        
 20 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR      56.94      56.88        
                  27.36       56.88 (29.52)                                        
 21 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM                 55.95      56.96        
                  27.38       56.96 (29.58)                                        
 22 Boggs, Jasmine            12 BWST-PV                58.03      57.01        
                  26.88       57.01 (30.13)                                        
 23 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI                56.10      57.09        
                  27.71       57.09 (29.38)                                        
 24 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM                56.07      57.10        
                  26.96       57.10 (30.14)                                        
 25 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR                57.50      57.23        
                  27.40       57.23 (29.83)                                        
 25 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ                 57.22      57.23        
                  27.62       57.23 (29.61)                                        
 27 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI                58.46      57.25        
                  27.00       57.25 (30.25)                                        
 28 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT                57.05      57.28        
                  27.81       57.28 (29.47)                                        
 29 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT                57.71      57.29        
                  27.46       57.29 (29.83)                                        
 30 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      57.31        
                  27.46       57.31 (29.85)                                        
 31 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     56.32      57.35        
                  27.98       57.35 (29.37)                                        
 32 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ                 56.44      57.37        
                  27.46       57.37 (29.91)                                        
 32 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ                 58.55      57.37        
                  27.42       57.37 (29.95)                                        
 34 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ          58.18      57.43        
                  27.07       57.43 (30.36)                                        
 35 Watkins, Azlynn           12 PSC-MA                 57.80      57.58        
                  28.11       57.58 (29.47)                                        
 36 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI                57.75      57.62        
                  27.39       57.62 (30.23)                                        
 37 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ                 58.06      57.66        
                  27.94       57.66 (29.72)                                        
 38 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM                 57.42      57.69        
                  27.93       57.69 (29.76)                                        
 39 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 57.40      57.78        
                  27.55       57.78 (30.23)                                        
 40 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM                 57.32      57.80        
                  27.58       57.80 (30.22)                                        
 41 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ                 57.62      57.81        
                  27.56       57.81 (30.25)                                        
 42 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA                57.74      57.91        
                  27.79       57.91 (30.12)                                        
 43 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ                58.63      57.92        
                  27.99       57.92 (29.93)                                        
 44 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ               58.12      58.04        
                  28.43       58.04 (29.61)                                        
 45 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD                59.35      58.06        
                  27.81       58.06 (30.25)                                        
 46 Chatterjee, Mahika        12 Tigers-NJ              57.86      58.11        
                  27.34       58.11 (30.77)                                        
 47 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ                 57.50      58.20        
                  27.86       58.20 (30.34)                                        
 48 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE                59.72      58.43        
                  28.16       58.43 (30.27)                                        
 49 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           59.27      58.44        
                  28.02       58.44 (30.42)                                        
 50 Rand, Zoe                 12 NCAP-PV                58.89      58.50        
                  28.36       58.50 (30.14)                                        
 51 Richardson, Elise         12 WFYD-CT                57.41      58.52        
                  28.77       58.52 (29.75)                                        
 52 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV                59.00      58.57        
                  28.00       58.57 (30.57)                                        
 53 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ                 58.35      58.73        
                  16.04       58.73 (42.69)                                        
 54 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                57.48      58.74        
                  28.46       58.74 (30.28)                                        
 55 Reinhart, Natalie         12 RI Marlins-MR          59.12      58.76        
                  27.84       58.76 (30.92)                                        
 56 Skaistis, Delilah         12 AGUA-MR                58.66      58.77        
                  27.82       58.77 (30.95)                                        
 57 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ                 57.36      58.84        
                  27.99       58.84 (30.85)                                        
 58 Rynkiewicz, Bridget       12 LHY-NJ                 59.17      58.86        
                  28.58       58.86 (30.28)                                        
 59 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                57.65      59.00        
                  27.66       59.00 (31.34)                                        
 60 Neilly, Hannah            12 Radnor-MA              58.58      59.10        
                  28.04       59.10 (31.06)                                        
 61 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT               58.80      59.39        
                  28.41       59.39 (30.98)                                        
 62 Orndorff, Irene           12 FXFX-PV                58.70      59.59        
                  28.24       59.59 (31.35)                                        
 63 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    59.00      59.63        
                  28.48       59.63 (31.15)                                        
 64 Long, Elizabeth           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     59.64      59.78        
                  28.62       59.78 (31.16)                                        
 65 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR       59.46      59.81        
                  28.67       59.81 (31.14)                                        
 66 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI                59.55    1:00.00        
                  29.03     1:00.00 (30.97)                                        
 67 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE                59.04    1:00.85        
                  29.21     1:00.85 (31.64)                                        
 68 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                57.99    1:00.98        
                  28.78     1:00.98 (32.20)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.24        2016 Megan Lynch                                
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI              1:55.64    1:54.43         11  
                  27.07       56.76 (29.69)     1:26.19 (29.43)     1:54.43 (28.24)
  2 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI             1:58.01    1:54.71          9  
                  26.42       55.80 (29.38)     1:25.15 (29.35)     1:54.71 (29.56)
  3 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              1:57.77    1:57.97          8  
                  27.08       56.92 (29.84)     1:27.52 (30.60)     1:57.97 (30.45)
  4 Kisova, Veronika    12 ANA-NE               2:00.48    1:58.83          7  
                  27.83       58.20 (30.37)     1:29.04 (30.84)     1:58.83 (29.79)
  5 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.23    1:59.07          6  
                  28.09       58.18 (30.09)     1:28.80 (30.62)     1:59.07 (30.27)
  6 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:00.64    1:59.11          5  
                  27.58       58.07 (30.49)     1:29.05 (30.98)     1:59.11 (30.06)
  7 Hart, Jenna         12 SCHE-AD              2:00.04    1:59.17          4  
                  27.79       58.39 (30.60)     1:28.87 (30.48)     1:59.17 (30.30)
  8 Brook, Channing     12 WHAT-AM              2:01.21    2:00.65          3  
                  28.08       58.59 (30.51)     1:29.44 (30.85)     2:00.65 (31.21)
  9 O'Toole, Payton     12 CSC-AM               2:02.28    2:00.74          2  
                  27.76       58.74 (30.98)     1:29.83 (31.09)     2:00.74 (30.91)
 10 Gangaway, Megan     12 LEHY-CT              2:01.75    2:01.73          1  
                  28.30       58.98 (30.68)     1:30.70 (31.72)     2:01.73 (31.03)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.24        2016 Megan Lynch                                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI              1:58.59    1:55.64 q      
                  27.00       56.33 (29.33)     1:26.54 (30.21)     1:55.64 (29.10)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:57.33    1:57.77 q      
                  26.96       56.56 (29.60)     1:27.05 (30.49)     1:57.77 (30.72)
  3 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI             1:57.04    1:58.01 q      
                  26.60       56.09 (29.49)     1:26.70 (30.61)     1:58.01 (31.31)
  4 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.39    1:59.23 q      
                  28.10       58.15 (30.05)     1:29.05 (30.90)     1:59.23 (30.18)
  5 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD              1:58.85    2:00.04 q      
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)     1:30.15 (30.21)     2:00.04 (29.89)
  6 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE               1:57.78    2:00.48 q      
                  27.78       58.45 (30.67)     1:29.88 (31.43)     2:00.48 (30.60)
  7 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:02.63    2:00.64 q      
                  27.81       58.95 (31.14)     1:30.22 (31.27)     2:00.64 (30.42)
  8 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              1:59.84    2:01.21 q      
                  28.06       58.32 (30.26)     1:29.52 (31.20)     2:01.21 (31.69)
  9 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT              2:04.19    2:01.75 q      
                  28.78     1:00.04 (31.26)     1:31.79 (31.75)     2:01.75 (29.96)
 10 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               2:02.29    2:02.28 q      
                  27.94       59.01 (31.07)     1:30.41 (31.40)     2:02.28 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.14    2:02.32        
                  18.51       58.87 (40.36)     1:30.54 (31.67)     2:02.32 (31.78)
 12 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:59.33    2:02.59        
                  27.62       57.95 (30.33)     1:30.17 (32.22)     2:02.59 (32.42)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              2:03.41    2:02.76        
                  28.15       59.02 (30.87)     1:30.90 (31.88)     2:02.76 (31.86)
 14 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          2:01.19    2:02.77        
                  28.53       59.51 (30.98)     1:31.45 (31.94)     2:02.77 (31.32)
 15 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT              2:03.14    2:02.94        
                  28.43       59.70 (31.27)     1:31.73 (32.03)     2:02.94 (31.21)
 16 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI              2:00.03    2:03.08        
                  28.85     1:00.06 (31.21)     1:32.31 (32.25)     2:03.08 (30.77)
 17 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:04.94    2:03.42        
                  28.75     1:00.46 (31.71)     1:32.53 (32.07)     2:03.42 (30.89)
 18 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ              2:04.28    2:03.58        
                  28.22       59.48 (31.26)     1:31.63 (32.15)     2:03.58 (31.95)
 19 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT          2:01.31    2:03.63        
                  28.06       59.40 (31.34)     1:31.64 (32.24)     2:03.63 (31.99)
 20 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ             2:05.50    2:03.78        
                  29.23     1:00.60 (31.37)     1:32.68 (32.08)     2:03.78 (31.10)
 20 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE               2:04.35    2:03.78        
                  29.16     1:00.74 (31.58)     1:32.44 (31.70)     2:03.78 (31.34)
 22 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT             2:05.58    2:03.90        
                  29.07     1:00.50 (31.43)     1:32.17 (31.67)     2:03.90 (31.73)
 23 Watkins, Azlynn           12 PSC-MA               2:05.99    2:04.26        
                  28.74       59.88 (31.14)     1:32.12 (32.24)     2:04.26 (32.14)
 24 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ               2:04.40    2:04.36        
                  28.82     1:00.81 (31.99)     1:33.64 (32.83)     2:04.36 (30.72)
 25 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR              2:01.90    2:04.88        
                  28.57     1:00.62 (32.05)     1:33.34 (32.72)     2:04.88 (31.54)
 26 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              2:07.07    2:04.90        
                  29.39     1:01.23 (31.84)     1:32.91 (31.68)     2:04.90 (31.99)
 27 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI              2:06.55    2:04.96        
                  28.91     1:00.57 (31.66)     1:33.03 (32.46)     2:04.96 (31.93)
 28 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ              2:08.27    2:05.02        
                  29.42     1:00.90 (31.48)     1:32.48 (31.58)     2:05.02 (32.54)
 29 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI              2:05.06    2:05.18        
                  29.50     1:01.71 (32.21)     1:34.10 (32.39)     2:05.18 (31.08)
 30 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:06.12    2:05.28        
                  28.63     1:01.07 (32.44)     1:34.02 (32.95)     2:05.28 (31.26)
 30 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD              2:04.53    2:05.28        
                  28.87     1:01.07 (32.20)     1:33.60 (32.53)     2:05.28 (31.68)
 32 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ               2:05.43    2:05.70        
                  28.75     1:00.48 (31.73)     1:32.56 (32.08)     2:05.70 (33.14)
 33 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT              2:05.31    2:05.76        
                  28.84     1:01.19 (32.35)     1:34.07 (32.88)     2:05.76 (31.69)
 34 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA              2:05.98    2:05.77        
                  28.76     1:00.39 (31.63)     1:33.28 (32.89)     2:05.77 (32.49)
 35 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               2:02.45    2:05.80        
                  29.44     1:00.94 (31.50)     1:33.42 (32.48)     2:05.80 (32.38)
 36 Anderson, Kate            12 WEST-MR              2:05.72    2:05.88        
                  29.17     1:00.83 (31.66)     1:33.38 (32.55)     2:05.88 (32.50)
 37 Pickel, Abbey             11 MAC-CT               2:06.26    2:06.25        
                  28.78     1:01.18 (32.40)     1:34.27 (33.09)     2:06.25 (31.98)
 38 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE              2:03.92    2:06.28        
                  28.61     1:01.43 (32.82)     1:34.71 (33.28)     2:06.28 (31.57)
 39 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              2:09.59    2:06.29        
                  29.09     1:01.11 (32.02)     1:33.74 (32.63)     2:06.29 (32.55)
 40 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA               2:06.70    2:06.33        
                  28.94     1:01.20 (32.26)     1:34.38 (33.18)     2:06.33 (31.95)
 41 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:06.81    2:06.40        
                  28.31     1:00.40 (32.09)     1:33.48 (33.08)     2:06.40 (32.92)
 42 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI          2:03.66    2:06.70        
                  29.58     1:01.79 (32.21)     1:33.73 (31.94)     2:06.70 (32.97)
 43 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ               2:07.19    2:07.55        
                  29.52     1:01.89 (32.37)     1:35.40 (33.51)     2:07.55 (32.15)
 44 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              2:07.35    2:07.58        
                  28.94     1:02.12 (33.18)     1:35.56 (33.44)     2:07.58 (32.02)
 45 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ               2:07.22    2:07.65        
                  29.09     1:01.48 (32.39)     1:34.63 (33.15)     2:07.65 (33.02)
 46 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT              2:04.39    2:08.00        
                  28.51     1:01.19 (32.68)     1:35.09 (33.90)     2:08.00 (32.91)
 47 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA              2:07.50    2:08.08        
                  29.67     1:02.02 (32.35)     1:34.97 (32.95)     2:08.08 (33.11)
 48 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR               2:09.17    2:08.46        
                  28.12       59.80 (31.68)     1:34.56 (34.76)     2:08.46 (33.90)
 49 Chatterjee, Mahika        12 Tigers-NJ            2:10.24    2:08.55        
                  28.21     1:00.37 (32.16)     1:34.29 (33.92)     2:08.55 (34.26)
 50 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI              2:09.97    2:08.74        
                  29.73     1:02.56 (32.83)     1:35.89 (33.33)     2:08.74 (32.85)
 51 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:09.38    2:08.81        
                  28.85     1:01.41 (32.56)     1:35.41 (34.00)     2:08.81 (33.40)
 52 Vega, Isabella            11 WEST-MR              2:09.64    2:08.83        
                  28.90     1:01.73 (32.83)     1:35.09 (33.36)     2:08.83 (33.74)
 53 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.55    2:08.90        
                  28.88     1:01.04 (32.16)     1:34.95 (33.91)     2:08.90 (33.95)
 54 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              2:07.95    2:10.43        
                  29.69     1:03.06 (33.37)     1:37.38 (34.32)     2:10.43 (33.05)
 55 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ               2:04.42    2:10.59        
                  29.17     1:02.22 (33.05)     1:36.73 (34.51)     2:10.59 (33.86)
 56 Keller, Rory              11 Dolphins-CT          2:10.20    2:11.65        
                  30.74     1:05.36 (34.62)     1:39.46 (34.10)     2:11.65 (32.19)
 
Women 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:02.44    4/2/2011 Megan Byrnes - PVS                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI              5:12.13    5:05.29         11  
                  27.55       57.88 (30.33)     1:28.96 (31.08)     1:59.96 (31.00)
        2:31.02 (31.06)     3:02.00 (30.98)     3:33.20 (31.20)     4:04.66 (31.46)
        4:35.67 (31.01)     5:05.29 (29.62)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.06    5:06.36          9  
                  28.24       58.43 (30.19)     1:29.25 (30.82)     2:00.16 (30.91)
        2:31.15 (30.99)     3:02.21 (31.06)     3:33.60 (31.39)     4:05.31 (31.71)
        4:36.45 (31.14)     5:06.36 (29.91)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              5:21.40    5:12.69          8  
                  28.77     1:00.08 (31.31)     1:31.56 (31.48)     2:02.97 (31.41)
        2:34.63 (31.66)     3:06.24 (31.61)     3:37.93 (31.69)     4:09.90 (31.97)
        4:41.92 (32.02)     5:12.69 (30.77)                                        
  4 Hart, Jenna         12 SCHE-AD              5:18.78    5:18.79          7  
                  29.76     1:02.24 (32.48)     1:34.86 (32.62)     2:07.29 (32.43)
        2:39.71 (32.42)     3:11.57 (31.86)     3:44.05 (32.48)     4:16.25 (32.20)
        4:47.82 (31.57)     5:18.79 (30.97)                                        
  5 Kisova, Veronika    12 ANA-NE               5:14.24    5:19.65          6  
                  28.43       59.64 (31.21)     1:31.91 (32.27)     2:04.11 (32.20)
        2:36.82 (32.71)     3:09.92 (33.10)     3:42.68 (32.76)     4:15.48 (32.80)
        4:48.61 (33.13)     5:19.65 (31.04)                                        
  6 DeHollander, Erin   12 VICT-NI              5:19.50    5:20.26          5  
                  28.98     1:00.45 (31.47)     1:32.37 (31.92)     2:05.11 (32.74)
        2:38.22 (33.11)     3:11.25 (33.03)     3:44.33 (33.08)     4:17.30 (32.97)
        4:49.81 (32.51)     5:20.26 (30.45)                                        
  7 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              5:18.24    5:20.49          4  
                  27.66       58.10 (30.44)     1:30.04 (31.94)     2:02.67 (32.63)
        2:35.57 (32.90)     3:08.87 (33.30)     3:42.44 (33.57)     4:15.78 (33.34)
        4:48.97 (33.19)     5:20.49 (31.52)                                        
  8 Konop, Rebecca      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.41    5:22.20          3  
                  28.18       59.27 (31.09)     1:31.69 (32.42)     2:04.70 (33.01)
        2:37.55 (32.85)     3:10.49 (32.94)     3:43.44 (32.95)     4:16.98 (33.54)
        4:50.08 (33.10)     5:22.20 (32.12)                                        
  9 Collins, Ryleigh    12 NYSA-MR              5:33.72    5:24.31          2  
                  28.17     1:00.23 (32.06)     1:32.81 (32.58)     2:05.02 (32.21)
        2:36.99 (31.97)     3:11.44 (34.45)     3:44.57 (33.13)     4:18.04 (33.47)
        4:52.32 (34.28)     5:24.31 (31.99)                                        
 10 Hurst, Kate         12 SCAR-NJ              5:31.85    5:25.16          1  
                  28.77     1:01.28 (32.51)     1:34.52 (33.24)     2:07.92 (33.40)
        2:41.63 (33.71)     3:15.29 (33.66)     3:48.56 (33.27)     4:21.61 (33.05)
        4:54.50 (32.89)     5:25.16 (30.66)                                        
 11 Lee, Susie          12 SCAR-NJ              5:32.80    5:25.31        
                  28.84     1:01.33 (32.49)     1:34.31 (32.98)     2:08.06 (33.75)
        2:41.66 (33.60)     3:15.22 (33.56)     3:48.08 (32.86)     4:21.52 (33.44)
        4:54.74 (33.22)     5:25.31 (30.57)                                        
 12 Weinstein, Claire   11 WEST-MR              5:26.07    5:25.44        
                  28.32       59.96 (31.64)     1:32.73 (32.77)     2:05.74 (33.01)
        2:39.26 (33.52)     3:12.69 (33.43)     3:46.40 (33.71)     4:20.11 (33.71)
        4:53.40 (33.29)     5:25.44 (32.04)                                        
 13 Sowka, Brooke       12 LEHY-CT              5:27.61    5:26.19        
                  28.81     1:00.85 (32.04)     1:33.69 (32.84)     2:06.99 (33.30)
        2:40.46 (33.47)     3:14.08 (33.62)     3:47.26 (33.18)     4:20.54 (33.28)
        4:54.00 (33.46)     5:26.19 (32.19)                                        
 14 Kim, Beatrix        12 XCEL-NJ              5:25.10    5:26.31        
                  29.54     1:01.87 (32.33)     1:34.62 (32.75)     2:07.61 (32.99)
        2:40.36 (32.75)     3:13.35 (32.99)     3:46.66 (33.31)     4:20.38 (33.72)
        4:53.86 (33.48)     5:26.31 (32.45)                                        
 15 Lazar, Penny        11 Dolphins-CT          5:20.51    5:26.80        
                  29.38     1:01.98 (32.60)     1:35.05 (33.07)     2:08.24 (33.19)
        2:41.42 (33.18)     3:14.62 (33.20)     3:48.51 (33.89)     4:22.05 (33.54)
        4:55.19 (33.14)     5:26.80 (31.61)                                        
 16 Liu, Victoria       12 Dolphins-CT          5:23.49    5:26.83        
                  29.44     1:01.22 (31.78)     1:33.41 (32.19)     2:06.46 (33.05)
        2:39.68 (33.22)     3:13.03 (33.35)     3:46.71 (33.68)     4:20.33 (33.62)
        4:54.01 (33.68)     5:26.83 (32.82)                                        
 17 Schneider, Isabell  11 BYB-NE               5:38.11    5:29.99        
                  29.94     1:02.33 (32.39)     1:34.80 (32.47)     2:06.94 (32.14)
        2:39.99 (33.05)     3:13.24 (33.25)     3:47.02 (33.78)     4:21.92 (34.90)
        4:56.27 (34.35)     5:29.99 (33.72)                                        
 18 Brook, Channing     12 WHAT-AM              5:22.41    5:30.72        
                  29.50     1:02.27 (32.77)     1:35.22 (32.95)     2:08.48 (33.26)
        2:42.03 (33.55)     3:15.62 (33.59)     3:49.62 (34.00)     4:23.48 (33.86)
        4:57.28 (33.80)     5:30.72 (33.44)                                        
 19 Giles, Sydney       12 UNSCA-NJ             5:33.32    5:30.97        
                  30.34     1:02.91 (32.57)     1:36.67 (33.76)     2:10.55 (33.88)
        2:44.02 (33.47)     3:17.59 (33.57)     3:50.92 (33.33)     4:24.31 (33.39)
        4:58.05 (33.74)     5:30.97 (32.92)                                        
 20 O'Toole, Payton     12 CSC-AM               5:32.87    5:31.33        
                  28.43     1:00.64 (32.21)     1:33.68 (33.04)     2:06.94 (33.26)
        2:40.66 (33.72)     3:14.45 (33.79)     3:48.63 (34.18)     4:23.54 (34.91)
        4:57.92 (34.38)     5:31.33 (33.41)                                        
 21 Gangaway, Megan     12 LEHY-CT              5:35.04    5:31.55        
                  29.88     1:02.77 (32.89)     1:36.70 (33.93)     2:10.76 (34.06)
        2:44.97 (34.21)     3:19.69 (34.72)     3:54.16 (34.47)     4:27.78 (33.62)
        5:00.91 (33.13)     5:31.55 (30.64)                                        
 22 Pickel, Abbey       11 MAC-CT               5:37.07    5:31.66        
                  29.24     1:01.95 (32.71)     1:35.51 (33.56)     2:09.09 (33.58)
        2:42.66 (33.57)     3:16.66 (34.00)     3:51.08 (34.42)     4:25.54 (34.46)
        4:59.37 (33.83)     5:31.66 (32.29)                                        
 23 Tanaka Sales, Dani  12 PACK-CT              5:34.83    5:33.63        
                  30.26     1:03.61 (33.35)     1:38.24 (34.63)     2:12.57 (34.33)
        2:46.95 (34.38)     3:20.94 (33.99)     3:55.03 (34.09)     4:28.74 (33.71)
        5:01.94 (33.20)     5:33.63 (31.69)                                        
 24 Gelfand, Veronica   11 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.14    5:36.97        
                  29.46     1:02.21 (32.75)     1:36.52 (34.31)     2:11.14 (34.62)
        2:45.72 (34.58)     3:20.68 (34.96)     3:55.98 (35.30)     4:30.39 (34.41)
        5:04.41 (34.02)     5:36.97 (32.56)                                        
 25 Shaffer, Elizabeth  12 NHA-AM               5:32.27    5:37.35        
                  29.69     1:02.23 (32.54)     1:35.88 (33.65)     2:09.60 (33.72)
        2:43.82 (34.22)     3:17.91 (34.09)     3:52.79 (34.88)     4:27.98 (35.19)
        5:02.93 (34.95)     5:37.35 (34.42)                                        
 26 Lee, Grace          12 WFY-NJ               5:35.28    5:37.44        
                  29.27     1:01.95 (32.68)     1:35.45 (33.50)     2:09.33 (33.88)
        2:43.87 (34.54)     3:18.52 (34.65)     3:52.92 (34.40)     4:27.88 (34.96)
        5:02.81 (34.93)     5:37.44 (34.63)                                        
 27 Vega, Isabella      11 WEST-MR              5:38.44    5:37.69        
                  29.53     1:02.63 (33.10)     1:37.20 (34.57)     2:11.69 (34.49)
        2:46.55 (34.86)     3:21.69 (35.14)     3:56.15 (34.46)     4:30.86 (34.71)
        5:04.93 (34.07)     5:37.69 (32.76)                                        
 28 Anderson, Kate      12 WEST-MR              5:39.12    5:38.31        
                  30.32     1:03.46 (33.14)     1:37.52 (34.06)     2:12.18 (34.66)
        2:46.69 (34.51)     3:21.79 (35.10)     3:56.74 (34.95)     4:31.11 (34.37)
        5:04.76 (33.65)     5:38.31 (33.55)                                        
 29 Rynkiewicz, Bridge  12 LHY-NJ               5:38.10    5:40.04        
                  29.61     1:02.79 (33.18)     1:37.26 (34.47)     2:11.89 (34.63)
        2:46.99 (35.10)     3:21.85 (34.86)     3:56.53 (34.68)     4:30.98 (34.45)
        5:05.52 (34.54)     5:40.04 (34.52)                                        
 30 Hopkins, Emma       12 PPST-NJ              5:45.16    5:41.94        
                  30.01     1:04.80 (34.79)     1:39.42 (34.62)     2:14.12 (34.70)
        2:49.38 (35.26)     3:24.58 (35.20)     3:59.89 (35.31)     4:34.96 (35.07)
        5:09.34 (34.38)     5:41.94 (32.60)                                        
 31 Deierlein, Brianna  11 Makos-CT             5:37.62    5:42.39        
                  30.56     1:03.66 (33.10)     1:38.09 (34.43)     2:12.61 (34.52)
        2:46.99 (34.38)     3:21.81 (34.82)     3:56.92 (35.11)     4:32.42 (35.50)
        5:07.86 (35.44)     5:42.39 (34.53)                                        
 32 Peterson, Amelia    12 BEAR-CT              5:38.45    5:46.78        
                  31.01     1:05.42 (34.41)     1:40.29 (34.87)     2:15.76 (35.47)
        2:51.62 (35.86)     3:27.39 (35.77)     4:03.12 (35.73)     4:38.95 (35.83)
        5:13.79 (34.84)     5:46.78 (32.99)                                        
 33 Eddeh, Ace          12 LHY-NJ               5:36.77    5:47.60        
                  29.59     1:03.25 (33.66)     1:38.17 (34.92)     2:13.63 (35.46)
        2:49.20 (35.57)     3:25.00 (35.80)     4:00.69 (35.69)     4:37.22 (36.53)
        5:13.45 (36.23)     5:47.60 (34.15)                                        
 34 Kennedy, Kate       12 NYSA-MR              5:41.95    5:47.72        
                  30.41     1:05.42 (35.01)     1:40.87 (35.45)     2:16.07 (35.20)
        2:51.57 (35.50)     3:27.02 (35.45)     4:03.13 (36.11)     4:39.35 (36.22)
        5:14.92 (35.57)     5:47.72 (32.80)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Xu, Ming Na         12 Fairport-NI            27.44      27.52         11  
  2 Chow, Olivia        12 BAC-NJ                 28.68      27.85          9  
  3 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ                 28.51      27.95          8  
  4 Oyerly, Cali        12 HAC-MA                 27.92      27.97          7  
  5 Hilty, Ally         12 FAST-AM                28.61      28.11          6  
  6 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     28.80      28.44          5  
  7 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR                 28.20      28.80          4  
  8 Constantine, Jacqu  11 AGUA-MR                28.03      28.84          3  
  9 Boyle, Kylie        12 NCAP-PV                28.61      28.85          2  
 10 WU, Karen           12 SCAR-NJ                28.67      28.91          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 26.61        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI            27.52      27.44 q      
  2 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA                 28.18      27.92 q      
  3 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR                28.40      28.03 q      
  4 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 28.25      28.20 q      
  5 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ                 28.37      28.51 q      
  6 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV                29.28      28.61 q      
  6 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM                28.64      28.61 q      
  8 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ                28.49      28.67 q      
  9 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ                 28.86      28.68 q      
 10 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     28.31      28.80 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.85      28.88        
 12 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT                29.53      29.18        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ                 28.99      29.26        
 14 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     29.94     J29.26        
 15 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ                 28.85      29.28        
 16 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT                28.51      29.33        
 17 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                30.86      29.36        
 18 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ              30.17      29.37        
 19 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV                29.47      29.52        
 20 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI                30.79      29.63        
 21 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM                 29.37      29.79        
 22 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE                 28.42      29.83        
 23 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ                 29.85      29.84        
 24 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV                30.19      29.92        
 25 Richardson, Elise         12 WFYD-CT                29.77      29.94        
 26 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT                30.22      30.01        
 26 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE                 29.39      30.01        
 28 Nguyen, Vivian            12 WEBS-NI                30.91      30.06        
 29 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ                 30.30      30.14        
 30 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM                 29.97      30.20        
 31 Lawrence, Katie           11 WFY-NJ                 30.04      30.23        
 32 Balkus-Bouthet, Althea    12 WWRX-CT                30.59      30.26        
 33 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ                30.98      30.30        
 34 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR       30.00      30.31        
 35 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE                29.30      30.33        
 36 Skaistis, Delilah         12 AGUA-MR                30.95      30.35        
 36 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI                30.29      30.35        
 36 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT                31.58      30.35        
 39 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ                 30.26      30.37        
 40 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI                29.39      30.40        
 41 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA                30.26      30.49        
 42 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 30.13      30.52        
 43 Orndorff, Irene           12 FXFX-PV                30.95      30.55        
 44 Van Wormer, Rowan         11 PATS-MR                31.05      30.59        
 45 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ                 30.47      30.67        
 46 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ                 30.15      30.68        
 46 Griffin, Haley            12 TTSC-NI                30.93      30.68        
 48 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV                29.79      30.70        
 49 Lee, Isabel               11 WFY-NJ                 30.26      30.77        
 50 Basler, Anisa             11 AGUA-MR                30.23      30.81        
 51 Janney, Ingrid            11 Makos-CT               31.17      30.87        
 52 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ                31.50      30.89        
 53 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ              30.65      30.90        
 54 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA                31.09      30.99        
 55 Keller, Rory              11 Dolphins-CT            31.07      31.01        
 55 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR                30.37      31.01        
 57 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV                29.77      31.02        
 58 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA                30.75      31.04        
 59 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT                 30.68      31.20        
 59 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                30.86      31.20        
 61 Boggs, Jasmine            12 BWST-PV                32.14      31.23        
 62 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                31.35      31.24        
 63 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE                29.91      31.27        
 64 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV                30.36      31.42        
 64 Williams, Sarah           12 DELM-AD                31.42      31.42        
 66 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ                 31.52      31.47        
 67 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.16      31.69        
 68 Martin, Sydney            12 Unattached-MA          31.02      31.74        
 69 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.08      31.79        
 70 Hans, Dana                12 CLIN-AD                30.93      31.86        
 71 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ                 31.01      31.89        
 72 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA                30.45      31.94        
 73 Calkins, Anna             12 MTSC-NE                30.60      32.40        
 74 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR                31.86      32.61        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chow, Olivia        12 BAC-NJ               1:00.98      58.46         11  
                  28.13       58.46 (30.33)                                        
  2 Xu, Ming Na         12 Fairport-NI            59.80    1:00.15          9  
                  29.08     1:00.15 (31.07)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR               1:00.43    1:00.16          8  
                  29.14     1:00.16 (31.02)                                        
  4 Oyerly, Cali        12 HAC-MA               1:01.33    1:00.30          7  
                  28.98     1:00.30 (31.32)                                        
  5 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI             1:01.32    1:00.95          6  
                  29.67     1:00.95 (31.28)                                        
  6 Sowka, Brooke       12 LEHY-CT              1:02.05    1:01.26          5  
                  30.21     1:01.26 (31.05)                                        
  7 Velleco, Sophia     12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:01.21    1:01.31          4  
                  29.53     1:01.31 (31.78)                                        
  8 Weidner, Sydney     12 RBY-NJ               1:01.71    1:01.61          3  
                  29.78     1:01.61 (31.83)                                        
  9 Constantine, Jacqu  11 AGUA-MR              1:01.68    1:01.66          2  
                  29.40     1:01.66 (32.26)                                        
 10 Gold, Brielle       12 SSAC-CT              1:01.73    1:02.19          1  
                  29.94     1:02.19 (32.25)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.25        2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI            58.45      59.80 q      
                  28.71       59.80 (31.09)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR               1:01.20    1:00.43 q      
                  29.28     1:00.43 (31.15)                                        
  3 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ                 59.65    1:00.98 q      
                  30.04     1:00.98 (30.94)                                        
  4 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:00.27    1:01.21 q      
                  29.27     1:01.21 (31.94)                                        
  5 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI             1:00.83    1:01.32 q      
                  29.56     1:01.32 (31.76)                                        
  6 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA               1:00.57    1:01.33 q      
                  29.64     1:01.33 (31.69)                                        
  7 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:01.58    1:01.68 q      
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)                                        
  8 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ               1:01.06    1:01.71 q      
                  30.32     1:01.71 (31.39)                                        
  9 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT              1:03.60    1:01.73 q      
                  29.80     1:01.73 (31.93)                                        
 10 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT              1:01.57    1:02.05 q      
                  30.44     1:02.05 (31.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:01.90    1:02.10        
                  30.36     1:02.10 (31.74)                                        
 12 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ               1:01.97    1:02.15        
                  30.13     1:02.15 (32.02)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              1:02.04    1:02.19        
                  30.09     1:02.19 (32.10)                                        
 14 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:01.91    1:02.48        
 15 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:05.34    1:02.68        
                  30.55     1:02.68 (32.13)                                        
 16 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE               1:00.38    1:02.79        
                  31.12     1:02.79 (31.67)                                        
 17 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:02.38    1:02.98        
                  30.14     1:02.98 (32.84)                                        
 18 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT              1:03.85    1:03.06        
                  30.59     1:03.06 (32.47)                                        
 19 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD              1:00.71    1:03.19        
                  30.79     1:03.19 (32.40)                                        
 20 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ            1:02.70    1:03.26        
                  30.79     1:03.26 (32.47)                                        
 21 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE              1:04.61    1:03.28        
                  30.52     1:03.28 (32.76)                                        
 22 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               1:04.14    1:03.34        
                  31.04     1:03.34 (32.30)                                        
 23 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI              1:04.86    1:03.54        
                  31.11     1:03.54 (32.43)                                        
 24 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV              1:04.70    1:03.73        
                  31.02     1:03.73 (32.71)                                        
 25 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     1:03.73    1:03.74        
                  30.85     1:03.74 (32.89)                                        
 26 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM               1:03.48    1:03.99        
                  31.24     1:03.99 (32.75)                                        
 27 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV              1:04.57    1:04.14        
                  30.44     1:04.14 (33.70)                                        
 28 Janney, Ingrid            11 Makos-CT             1:04.24    1:04.34        
                  31.62     1:04.34 (32.72)                                        
 29 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT              1:04.17    1:04.39        
                  31.09     1:04.39 (33.30)                                        
 30 Richardson, Elise         12 WFYD-CT              1:03.93    1:04.45        
                  31.51     1:04.45 (32.94)                                        
 31 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.24    1:04.72        
                  31.02     1:04.72 (33.70)                                        
 32 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV              1:05.18    1:04.75        
                  31.06     1:04.75 (33.69)                                        
 33 Hopkins, Emma             12 PPST-NJ              1:05.91    1:04.82        
                  31.26     1:04.82 (33.56)                                        
 34 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV              1:02.93    1:04.89        
                  31.57     1:04.89 (33.32)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Vivian            12 WEBS-NI              1:05.24    1:04.94        
                  30.94     1:04.94 (34.00)                                        
 36 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ               1:04.53    1:05.00        
                  31.97     1:05.00 (33.03)                                        
 37 Skaistis, Delilah         12 AGUA-MR              1:07.11    1:05.03        
                  31.60     1:05.03 (33.43)                                        
 38 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ               1:05.26    1:05.04        
                  31.98     1:05.04 (33.06)                                        
 39 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ               1:05.61    1:05.11        
                  31.72     1:05.11 (33.39)                                        
 40 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              1:04.81    1:05.26        
                  32.07     1:05.26 (33.19)                                        
 40 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI              1:04.16    1:05.26        
                  31.90     1:05.26 (33.36)                                        
 42 Rodrigues, Sarah          11 NJBL-NJ              1:07.39    1:05.29        
                  31.01     1:05.29 (34.28)                                        
 43 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ               1:05.60    1:05.31        
                  32.24     1:05.31 (33.07)                                        
 44 Lawrence, Katie           11 WFY-NJ               1:05.66    1:05.32        
                  31.19     1:05.32 (34.13)                                        
 45 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              1:04.00    1:05.43        
                  32.15     1:05.43 (33.28)                                        
 46 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              1:05.42    1:05.61        
                  31.93     1:05.61 (33.68)                                        
 47 McCool, Kiaha             12 NLAC-MA              1:05.87    1:05.64        
                  31.45     1:05.64 (34.19)                                        
 48 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ               1:05.64    1:05.70        
                  31.98     1:05.70 (33.72)                                        
 49 Keller, Rory              11 Dolphins-CT          1:04.86    1:05.71        
                  32.83     1:05.71 (32.88)                                        
 50 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD              1:04.76    1:05.72        
                  32.40     1:05.72 (33.32)                                        
 51 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               1:06.08    1:05.74        
                  31.87     1:05.74 (33.87)                                        
 52 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA              1:05.39    1:05.82        
                  31.93     1:05.82 (33.89)                                        
 53 Korff, Vera               12 YORK-PV              1:05.35    1:05.89        
                  31.73     1:05.89 (34.16)                                        
 54 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.80    1:06.09        
                  32.47     1:06.09 (33.62)                                        
 55 Balkus-Bouthet, Althea    12 WWRX-CT              1:05.26    1:06.18        
                  31.75     1:06.18 (34.43)                                        
 56 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT             1:05.35    1:06.21        
                  32.31     1:06.21 (33.90)                                        
 57 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.23    1:06.31        
                  32.25     1:06.31 (34.06)                                        
 58 Williams, Sarah           12 DELM-AD              1:05.02    1:06.33        
                  33.27     1:06.33 (33.06)                                        
 59 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT               1:07.73    1:06.36        
                  32.32     1:06.36 (34.04)                                        
 60 Hans, Dana                12 CLIN-AD              1:05.00    1:06.55        
                  32.73     1:06.55 (33.82)                                        
 61 Lee, Isabel               11 WFY-NJ               1:08.24    1:06.61        
                  32.39     1:06.61 (34.22)                                        
 62 Van Wormer, Rowan         11 PATS-MR              1:06.29    1:06.67        
                  32.04     1:06.67 (34.63)                                        
 63 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              1:05.08    1:06.94        
                  32.95     1:06.94 (33.99)                                        
 64 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              1:06.20    1:07.04        
                  32.55     1:07.04 (34.49)                                        
 65 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.64    1:07.63        
                  32.63     1:07.63 (35.00)                                        
 66 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              1:08.18    1:08.12        
                  33.32     1:08.12 (34.80)                                        
 67 Martin, Sydney            12 Unattached-MA        1:06.67    1:08.29        
                  33.54     1:08.29 (34.75)                                        
 68 Anderson, Kate            12 WEST-MR              1:06.67    1:09.55        
                  33.52     1:09.55 (36.03)                                        
 69 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR              1:07.54    1:09.78        
                  34.06     1:09.78 (35.72)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Chow, Olivia        12 BAC-NJ               2:10.92    2:06.51         11  
                  30.12     1:02.04 (31.92)     1:34.68 (32.64)     2:06.51 (31.83)
  2 Sowka, Brooke       12 LEHY-CT              2:07.60    2:08.11          9  
                  30.52     1:02.47 (31.95)     1:35.30 (32.83)     2:08.11 (32.81)
  3 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.58    2:08.45          8  
                  31.00     1:03.42 (32.42)     1:36.48 (33.06)     2:08.45 (31.97)
  4 Xu, Ming Na         12 Fairport-NI          2:11.69    2:09.64          7  
                  30.64     1:03.15 (32.51)     1:36.65 (33.50)     2:09.64 (32.99)
  5 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI             2:12.60    2:09.97          6  
                  30.35     1:03.29 (32.94)     1:36.67 (33.38)     2:09.97 (33.30)
  6 Liu, Victoria       12 Dolphins-CT          2:12.34    2:10.74          5  
                  30.35     1:03.38 (33.03)     1:37.54 (34.16)     2:10.74 (33.20)
  7 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              2:11.62    2:10.81          4  
                  31.19     1:04.03 (32.84)     1:37.78 (33.75)     2:10.81 (33.03)
  8 Kisova, Veronika    12 ANA-NE               2:10.97    2:10.84          3  
                  31.10     1:03.92 (32.82)     1:37.51 (33.59)     2:10.84 (33.33)
  9 O'Toole, Payton     12 CSC-AM               2:12.69    2:11.59          2  
                  30.91     1:04.77 (33.86)     1:38.41 (33.64)     2:11.59 (33.18)
 10 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR               2:12.74    2:12.29          1  
                  30.73     1:04.12 (33.39)     1:38.57 (34.45)     2:12.29 (33.72)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.31   3/27/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT              2:08.55    2:07.60 q      
                  29.91     1:01.49 (31.58)     1:34.48 (32.99)     2:07.60 (33.12)
  2 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.75    2:10.58 q      
                  31.06     1:03.79 (32.73)     1:37.65 (33.86)     2:10.58 (32.93)
  3 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ               2:09.51    2:10.92 q      
                  29.91     1:03.18 (33.27)     1:37.64 (34.46)     2:10.92 (33.28)
  4 Kisova, Veronika          12 ANA-NE               2:11.57    2:10.97 q      
                  30.82     1:03.91 (33.09)     1:37.87 (33.96)     2:10.97 (33.10)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:14.23    2:11.62 q      
                  31.19     1:04.59 (33.40)     1:38.66 (34.07)     2:11.62 (32.96)
  6 Xu, Ming Na               12 Fairport-NI          2:13.49    2:11.69 q      
                  31.25     1:04.71 (33.46)     1:38.93 (34.22)     2:11.69 (32.76)
  7 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          2:10.85    2:12.34 q      
                  30.83     1:03.69 (32.86)     1:37.80 (34.11)     2:12.34 (34.54)
  8 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI             2:11.06    2:12.60 q      
                  31.21     1:05.17 (33.96)     1:39.11 (33.94)     2:12.60 (33.49)
  9 O'Toole, Payton           12 CSC-AM               2:14.84    2:12.69 q      
                  31.22     1:05.37 (34.15)     1:39.15 (33.78)     2:12.69 (33.54)
 10 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR               2:20.07    2:12.74 q      
                  31.16     1:04.61 (33.45)     1:38.65 (34.04)     2:12.74 (34.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hart, Jenna               12 SCHE-AD              2:11.73    2:12.85        
                  31.69     1:05.44 (33.75)     1:39.44 (34.00)     2:12.85 (33.41)
 12 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA               2:14.97    2:12.91        
                  30.72     1:04.24 (33.52)     1:38.87 (34.63)     2:12.91 (34.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Velleco, Sophia           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:13.06    2:13.25        
                  31.36     1:04.94 (33.58)     1:39.43 (34.49)     2:13.25 (33.82)
 14 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              2:23.26    2:15.26        
                  30.70     1:05.40 (34.70)     1:40.52 (35.12)     2:15.26 (34.74)
 15 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:22.16    2:15.64        
                  30.50     1:04.52 (34.02)     1:40.42 (35.90)     2:15.64 (35.22)
 16 Griffin, Zoey             12 CLSC-NI              2:17.53    2:15.66        
                  32.16     1:06.55 (34.39)     1:41.48 (34.93)     2:15.66 (34.18)
 17 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ            2:19.40    2:15.78        
                  32.42     1:06.93 (34.51)     1:42.12 (35.19)     2:15.78 (33.66)
 18 Rodrigues, Sarah          11 NJBL-NJ              2:21.61    2:15.85        
                  31.56     1:05.56 (34.00)     1:40.98 (35.42)     2:15.85 (34.87)
 19 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:17.71    2:16.27        
                  31.82     1:06.90 (35.08)     1:42.38 (35.48)     2:16.27 (33.89)
 20 Janney, Ingrid            11 Makos-CT             2:17.80    2:16.48        
                  32.28     1:06.93 (34.65)     1:41.92 (34.99)     2:16.48 (34.56)
 21 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              2:17.37    2:16.82        
                  31.73     1:05.86 (34.13)     1:41.47 (35.61)     2:16.82 (35.35)
 22 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.42    2:16.84        
                  30.89     1:05.01 (34.12)     1:40.61 (35.60)     2:16.84 (36.23)
 23 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ               2:16.24    2:17.32        
                  30.31     1:04.06 (33.75)     1:40.14 (36.08)     2:17.32 (37.18)
 24 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ               2:17.05    2:17.69        
                  32.56     1:06.98 (34.42)     1:42.30 (35.32)     2:17.69 (35.39)
 25 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              2:17.11    2:17.87        
                  32.05     1:06.69 (34.64)     1:42.44 (35.75)     2:17.87 (35.43)
 26 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     2:20.10    2:18.07        
                  31.91     1:06.05 (34.14)     1:41.87 (35.82)     2:18.07 (36.20)
 27 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              2:16.58    2:19.04        
                  32.63     1:07.49 (34.86)     1:43.59 (36.10)     2:19.04 (35.45)
 28 Chambers, Noa             11 ATST-NE              2:16.36    2:19.21        
                  32.04     1:07.32 (35.28)     1:43.91 (36.59)     2:19.21 (35.30)
 29 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV              2:17.42    2:19.78        
                  31.16     1:06.91 (35.75)     1:43.72 (36.81)     2:19.78 (36.06)
 30 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              2:20.16    2:20.16        
                  32.68     1:07.54 (34.86)     1:43.93 (36.39)     2:20.16 (36.23)
 31 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              2:17.62    2:20.29        
                  33.66     1:09.13 (35.47)     1:44.69 (35.56)     2:20.29 (35.60)
 32 Hans, Dana                12 CLIN-AD              2:21.38    2:20.42        
                  33.33     1:08.67 (35.34)     1:45.10 (36.43)     2:20.42 (35.32)
 33 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              2:19.02    2:20.51        
                  33.12     1:08.39 (35.27)     1:44.67 (36.28)     2:20.51 (35.84)
 34 Weber, Courtney           12 PPST-NJ              2:21.64    2:20.94        
                  33.54     1:09.02 (35.48)     1:45.52 (36.50)     2:20.94 (35.42)
 35 Keller, Rory              11 Dolphins-CT          2:17.43    2:21.06        
                  32.92     1:10.21 (37.29)     1:47.12 (36.91)     2:21.06 (33.94)
 36 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ               2:20.62    2:21.40        
                  32.77     1:08.61 (35.84)     1:45.35 (36.74)     2:21.40 (36.05)
 37 Twigg, Madelynn           12 VSTP-VA              2:23.04    2:21.44        
                  33.35     1:08.96 (35.61)     1:44.98 (36.02)     2:21.44 (36.46)
 38 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               2:19.43    2:21.50        
                  33.02     1:08.28 (35.26)     1:44.62 (36.34)     2:21.50 (36.88)
 39 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT             2:20.16    2:21.76        
                  32.51     1:07.97 (35.46)     1:44.76 (36.79)     2:21.76 (37.00)
 40 York, Elysha              12 YORK-PV              2:16.59    2:21.80        
                  32.50     1:07.09 (34.59)     1:43.93 (36.84)     2:21.80 (37.87)
 41 Williams, Sarah           12 DELM-AD              2:19.06    2:21.94        
                  35.41     1:12.37 (36.96)     1:48.34 (35.97)     2:21.94 (33.60)
 42 Buchanan, Anita           12 NCAP-PV              2:21.07    2:22.53        
                  33.26     1:09.65 (36.39)     1:46.33 (36.68)     2:22.53 (36.20)
 43 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ               2:18.50    2:22.61        
                  32.78     1:09.20 (36.42)     1:46.93 (37.73)     2:22.61 (35.68)
 44 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.84    2:23.14        
                  33.58     1:09.53 (35.95)     1:46.07 (36.54)     2:23.14 (37.07)
 45 Watkins, Azlynn           12 PSC-MA               2:22.49    2:23.34        
                  34.29     1:10.54 (36.25)     1:47.25 (36.71)     2:23.34 (36.09)
 46 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ               2:24.96    2:24.17        
                  33.65     1:09.44 (35.79)     1:46.49 (37.05)     2:24.17 (37.68)
 47 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               2:21.79    2:24.82        
                  33.39     1:08.93 (35.54)     1:47.07 (38.14)     2:24.82 (37.75)
 48 Haley, Samantha           11 NCY-CT               2:21.17    2:25.30        
                  33.76     1:10.56 (36.80)     1:48.29 (37.73)     2:25.30 (37.01)
 49 Wolfe, Ella               12 MARA-MA              2:25.51    2:27.08        
                  34.34     1:11.39 (37.05)     1:49.37 (37.98)     2:27.08 (37.71)
 50 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:26.27    2:27.60        
                  34.21     1:11.68 (37.47)     1:49.61 (37.93)     2:27.60 (37.99)
 51 Webb, Alyssa              11 YORK-PV              2:25.80    2:32.04        
                  34.95     1:13.08 (38.13)     1:52.66 (39.58)     2:32.04 (39.38)
 52 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT               2:21.55    2:34.62        
                  34.03     1:12.83 (38.80)     1:54.28 (41.45)     2:34.62 (40.34)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  12 HYB-MR                 31.93      31.40         11  
  2 Gold, Brielle       12 SSAC-CT                32.20      31.47          9  
  3 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR                32.12      31.88          8  
  4 Pillar, Claire      12 FCA-MA                 32.74      32.40          6.5
  4 Einstein, Mika      12 The Eagles-NJ          33.03      32.40          6.5
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth   12 AGUA-MR                32.58      32.53          5  
  7 Calkins, Anna       12 MTSC-NE                32.88      32.68          4  
  8 Burns, Jessica      12 SOUD-MA                32.58      32.83          3  
  9 Little, Anna        12 Norwin Aqua-AM         32.67      32.97          2  
 10 Kim, Elissa         12 WFY-NJ                 33.03      33.14          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 29.90        2013 Elizabeth Boyer - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 31.65      31.93 q      
  2 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR                32.35      32.12 q      
  3 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT                31.69      32.20 q      
  4 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA                32.53      32.58 q      
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 AGUA-MR                33.04      32.58 q      
  6 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM         33.38      32.67 q      
  7 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA                 33.13      32.74 q      
  8 Calkins, Anna             12 MTSC-NE                33.13      32.88 q      
  9 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ                 33.71      33.03 q      
  9 Einstein, Mika            12 The Eagles-NJ          33.64      33.03 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR                32.53      33.12        
 12 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ                34.50      33.23        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI                33.42      33.25        
 14 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR       33.54      33.30        
 15 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ                 32.20      33.32        
 15 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       33.33      33.32        
 17 Racicot, Kristen          11 TP-CT                  33.31      33.39        
 18 Hirschfeld, Rebecca       12 LHY-NJ                 33.36      33.42        
 19 Steere, Campbell          12 Dolphins-CT            33.35      33.46        
 20 Multari, Lauren           12 HACY-NJ                33.79      33.48        
 21 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ                 34.14      33.52        
 22 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT                33.73      33.53        
 23 Cheung, Emma              12 NCY-CT                 33.89      33.58        
 24 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM                 33.08      33.60        
 25 Bleil, Abby               12 NCY-CT                 33.13      33.61        
 26 Neno, Natalie             11 RBY-NJ                 33.59      33.83        
 27 Fatouros, Lauren          12 AAC-PV                 33.53      34.04        
 28 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.16      34.09        
 29 Scott, Margaux            12 SHY-NJ                 34.49      34.12        
 30 Kim, Elaine               12 ACE-NJ                 34.68      34.16        
 31 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ                34.17      34.41        
 32 Vega, Isabella            11 WEST-MR                35.15      34.46        
 33 Karnaugh, Daniela         12 TWST-NJ                33.61      34.53        
 34 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ               34.98      34.86        
 35 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ                 34.71      34.99        
 36 Chin, Grace               12 NYSA-MR                33.73      35.27        
 37 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ                 34.07      35.33        
 38 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ                 34.49      35.74        
 39 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR                34.27      35.80        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.75        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  12 HYB-MR               1:11.38    1:08.33         11  
                  31.87     1:08.33 (36.46)                                        
  2 DeHollander, Erin   12 VICT-NI              1:11.01    1:08.48          9  
                  32.67     1:08.48 (35.81)                                        
  3 Gold, Brielle       12 SSAC-CT              1:10.65    1:09.18          8  
                  32.18     1:09.18 (37.00)                                        
  4 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              1:11.28    1:10.03          7  
                  32.79     1:10.03 (37.24)                                        
  5 Burns, Jessica      12 SOUD-MA              1:11.31    1:10.10          6  
                  33.34     1:10.10 (36.76)                                        
  6 Weidner, Sydney     12 RBY-NJ               1:11.03    1:10.73          5  
                  32.94     1:10.73 (37.79)                                        
  7 Hirschfeld, Rebecc  12 LHY-NJ               1:11.47    1:11.44          4  
                  33.92     1:11.44 (37.52)                                        
  8 Wang, Cindy         12 WEST-MR              1:11.27    1:11.78          3  
                  33.44     1:11.78 (38.34)                                        
  9 Monti, AvaGrace     12 Three Village-MR     1:11.05    1:12.32          2  
                  33.97     1:12.32 (38.35)                                        
 10 Casellas, Krystin   11 WEST-MR              1:11.58    1:12.47          1  
                  33.41     1:12.47 (39.06)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.75        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT              1:09.90    1:10.65 q      
                  32.92     1:10.65 (37.73)                                        
  2 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI              1:09.28    1:11.01 q      
                  33.76     1:11.01 (37.25)                                        
  3 Weidner, Sydney           12 RBY-NJ               1:09.79    1:11.03 q      
                  33.04     1:11.03 (37.99)                                        
  4 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:11.58    1:11.05 q      
                  33.74     1:11.05 (37.31)                                        
  5 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR              1:10.87    1:11.27 q      
                  33.50     1:11.27 (37.77)                                        
  6 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              1:14.90    1:11.28 q      
                  33.84     1:11.28 (37.44)                                        
  7 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA              1:12.24    1:11.31 q      
                  33.87     1:11.31 (37.44)                                        
  8 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:07.55    1:11.38 q      
                  33.36     1:11.38 (38.02)                                        
  9 Hirschfeld, Rebecca       12 LHY-NJ               1:11.53    1:11.47 q      
                  33.41     1:11.47 (38.06)                                        
 10 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR              1:11.38    1:11.58 q      
                  33.65     1:11.58 (37.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ               1:11.08    1:11.74        
                  33.35     1:11.74 (38.39)                                        
 12 Scott, Margaux            12 SHY-NJ               1:14.44    1:12.02        
                  34.18     1:12.02 (37.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR              1:12.91    1:12.24        
                  34.30     1:12.24 (37.94)                                        
 14 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ               1:13.27    1:12.26        
                  33.85     1:12.26 (38.41)                                        
 15 Bleil, Abby               12 NCY-CT               1:11.84    1:12.34        
                  34.38     1:12.34 (37.96)                                        
 16 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR     1:12.72    1:12.48        
                  33.48     1:12.48 (39.00)                                        
 17 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:12.31    1:12.86        
                  34.16     1:12.86 (38.70)                                        
 18 Cheung, Emma              12 NCY-CT               1:13.42    1:13.09        
                  34.06     1:13.09 (39.03)                                        
 18 Neno, Natalie             11 RBY-NJ               1:12.66    1:13.09        
                  34.63     1:13.09 (38.46)                                        
 20 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ               1:14.03    1:13.21        
                  35.32     1:13.21 (37.89)                                        
 21 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI              1:13.84    1:13.42        
                  34.53     1:13.42 (38.89)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              1:14.07    1:13.43        
                  34.62     1:13.43 (38.81)                                        
 23 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.62    1:13.67        
                  34.95     1:13.67 (38.72)                                        
 24 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               1:11.08    1:13.68        
                  34.36     1:13.68 (39.32)                                        
 25 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               1:12.91    1:13.88        
                  35.00     1:13.88 (38.88)                                        
 26 Racicot, Kristen          11 TP-CT                1:14.59    1:14.06        
                  34.73     1:14.06 (39.33)                                        
 26 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ              1:12.03    1:14.06        
                  34.99     1:14.06 (39.07)                                        
 28 Fatouros, Lauren          12 AAC-PV               1:13.94    1:14.24        
                  35.58     1:14.24 (38.66)                                        
 29 Tanaka Sales, Dani        12 PACK-CT              1:16.21    1:14.68        
                  35.90     1:14.68 (38.78)                                        
 30 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 AGUA-MR              1:13.20    1:14.88        
                  35.02     1:14.88 (39.86)                                        
 31 Kim, Elaine               12 ACE-NJ               1:14.69    1:15.13        
                  35.11     1:15.13 (40.02)                                        
 32 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              1:13.40    1:15.21        
                  35.60     1:15.21 (39.61)                                        
 32 Vega, Isabella            11 WEST-MR              1:14.48    1:15.21        
                  35.47     1:15.21 (39.74)                                        
 34 Calkins, Anna             12 MTSC-NE              1:15.62    1:15.26        
                  35.69     1:15.26 (39.57)                                        
 35 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ        1:13.41    1:15.29        
                  36.05     1:15.29 (39.24)                                        
 36 D'Ambrosio, Samantha      12 SVY-NJ               1:15.36    1:15.36        
                  35.98     1:15.36 (39.38)                                        
 37 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     1:14.95    1:15.41        
                  35.80     1:15.41 (39.61)                                        
 38 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD              1:11.95    1:15.51        
                  34.88     1:15.51 (40.63)                                        
 39 Chin, Grace               12 NYSA-MR              1:13.62    1:15.74        
                  35.91     1:15.74 (39.83)                                        
 40 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              1:13.35    1:15.94        
                  35.67     1:15.94 (40.27)                                        
 41 Karnaugh, Daniela         12 TWST-NJ              1:14.98    1:15.96        
                  36.05     1:15.96 (39.91)                                        
 42 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               1:15.49    1:16.22        
                  35.58     1:16.22 (40.64)                                        
 43 Giles, Sydney             12 UNSCA-NJ             1:14.72    1:16.35        
                  35.56     1:16.35 (40.79)                                        
 44 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               1:15.44    1:16.38        
                  36.26     1:16.38 (40.12)                                        
 45 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               1:14.21    1:17.27        
                  36.29     1:17.27 (40.98)                                        
 46 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:17.58        
                  36.17     1:17.58 (41.41)                                        
 47 Steere, Campbell          12 Dolphins-CT          1:14.81    1:17.83        
                  35.95     1:17.83 (41.88)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:18.90        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Montefusco, Kathry  12 HYB-MR               2:32.61    2:28.33         11  
                  32.88     1:10.81 (37.93)     1:49.84 (39.03)     2:28.33 (38.49)
  2 Monti, AvaGrace     12 Three Village-MR     2:30.66    2:29.93          9  
                  33.57     1:11.86 (38.29)     1:50.90 (39.04)     2:29.93 (39.03)
  3 Wang, Cindy         12 WEST-MR              2:35.03    2:31.23          8  
                  34.52     1:13.32 (38.80)     1:52.65 (39.33)     2:31.23 (38.58)
  4 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              2:33.42    2:31.74          7  
                  34.56     1:13.27 (38.71)     1:53.56 (40.29)     2:31.74 (38.18)
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla    11 SCAR-NJ              2:34.35    2:32.34          6  
                  34.53     1:12.99 (38.46)     1:52.70 (39.71)     2:32.34 (39.64)
  6 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.94    2:32.68          5  
                  34.68     1:13.34 (38.66)     1:53.12 (39.78)     2:32.68 (39.56)
  7 Scott, Margaux      12 SHY-NJ               2:35.56    2:33.06          4  
                  34.80     1:13.60 (38.80)     1:53.98 (40.38)     2:33.06 (39.08)
  8 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              2:33.42    2:33.72          3  
                  33.87     1:12.20 (38.33)     1:52.55 (40.35)     2:33.72 (41.17)
  9 Kim, Elissa         12 WFY-NJ               2:34.83    2:33.81          2  
                  34.43     1:13.74 (39.31)     1:53.46 (39.72)     2:33.81 (40.35)
 10 Byrne, Kelly        12 WEST-MR              2:34.99    2:35.13          1  
                  35.30     1:14.55 (39.25)     1:55.24 (40.69)     2:35.13 (39.89)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:18.90        2016 Megan Lynch - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     2:28.93    2:30.66 q      
                  34.13     1:12.61 (38.48)     1:51.81 (39.20)     2:30.66 (38.85)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:32.57    2:32.61 q      
                  34.05     1:12.63 (38.58)     1:52.89 (40.26)     2:32.61 (39.72)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:34.17    2:33.42 q      
                  34.68     1:13.52 (38.84)     1:53.27 (39.75)     2:33.42 (40.15)
  3 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              2:31.40    2:33.42 q      
                  34.47     1:13.30 (38.83)     1:53.39 (40.09)     2:33.42 (40.03)
  5 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              2:36.38    2:34.35 q      
                  35.16     1:14.01 (38.85)     1:54.52 (40.51)     2:34.35 (39.83)
  6 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ               2:38.15    2:34.83 q      
                  34.94     1:14.25 (39.31)     1:54.85 (40.60)     2:34.83 (39.98)
  7 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.83    2:34.94 q      
                  35.07     1:14.25 (39.18)     1:54.92 (40.67)     2:34.94 (40.02)
  8 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR              2:34.78    2:34.99 q      
                  35.57     1:14.40 (38.83)     1:54.82 (40.42)     2:34.99 (40.17)
  9 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR              2:36.01    2:35.03 q      
                  35.47     1:14.85 (39.38)     1:55.27 (40.42)     2:35.03 (39.76)
 10 Scott, Margaux            12 SHY-NJ               2:39.31    2:35.56 q      
                  34.95     1:13.85 (38.90)     1:55.23 (41.38)     2:35.56 (40.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ              2:35.95    2:36.07        
                  35.78     1:15.24 (39.46)     1:55.70 (40.46)     2:36.07 (40.37)
 12 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI              2:38.78    2:36.48        
                  34.29     1:13.26 (38.97)     1:54.33 (41.07)     2:36.48 (42.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vega, Isabella            11 WEST-MR              2:39.13    2:36.65        
                  36.15     1:15.41 (39.26)     1:56.75 (41.34)     2:36.65 (39.90)
 14 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA              2:34.80    2:36.75        
                  34.27     1:14.44 (40.17)     1:55.84 (41.40)     2:36.75 (40.91)
 15 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR              2:37.41    2:36.95        
                  35.10     1:15.04 (39.94)     1:56.44 (41.40)     2:36.95 (40.51)
 16 Hirschfeld, Rebecca       12 LHY-NJ               2:35.27    2:37.39        
                  36.39     1:17.65 (41.26)     1:58.80 (41.15)     2:37.39 (38.59)
 17 Sharma, Meghan            12 SVY-NJ               2:38.00    2:37.40        
                  35.82     1:16.40 (40.58)     1:57.00 (40.60)     2:37.40 (40.40)
 18 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              2:32.14    2:37.44        
                  35.91     1:15.75 (39.84)     1:56.80 (41.05)     2:37.44 (40.64)
 19 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ               2:39.02    2:37.79        
                  35.32     1:15.52 (40.20)     1:57.11 (41.59)     2:37.79 (40.68)
 20 Neno, Natalie             11 RBY-NJ               2:37.13    2:38.36        
                  35.74     1:15.38 (39.64)     1:57.04 (41.66)     2:38.36 (41.32)
 21 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ        2:37.40    2:39.49        
                  36.31     1:16.88 (40.57)     1:58.25 (41.37)     2:39.49 (41.24)
 22 Bleil, Abby               12 NCY-CT               2:37.18    2:39.91        
                  36.06     1:17.20 (41.14)     1:58.87 (41.67)     2:39.91 (41.04)
 23 Behling, Clara            12 FCA-MA               2:39.45    2:40.02        
                  37.01     1:16.99 (39.98)     1:59.00 (42.01)     2:40.02 (41.02)
 24 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:40.32    2:40.77        
                  35.21     1:15.55 (40.34)     1:57.66 (42.11)     2:40.77 (43.11)
 25 Fatouros, Lauren          12 AAC-PV               2:39.31    2:41.08        
                  35.59     1:16.33 (40.74)     1:58.52 (42.19)     2:41.08 (42.56)
 26 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              2:38.80    2:41.25        
                  36.68     1:18.01 (41.33)     2:00.37 (42.36)     2:41.25 (40.88)
 27 Rand, Zoe                 12 NCAP-PV              2:38.74    2:41.82        
                  35.98     1:17.07 (41.09)     1:58.92 (41.85)     2:41.82 (42.90)
 28 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              2:41.45    2:42.46        
                  36.76     1:18.13 (41.37)     2:00.58 (42.45)     2:42.46 (41.88)
 29 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               2:43.84    2:42.48        
                  36.54     1:18.02 (41.48)     2:00.30 (42.28)     2:42.48 (42.18)
 30 Cheung, Emma              12 NCY-CT               2:43.61    2:42.57        
                  34.75     1:16.79 (42.04)     1:58.69 (41.90)     2:42.57 (43.88)
 31 Shaffer, Elizabeth        12 NHA-AM               2:32.60    2:43.08        
                  36.12     1:18.00 (41.88)     1:59.98 (41.98)     2:43.08 (43.10)
 32 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:41.32    2:44.55        
                  36.35     1:18.28 (41.93)     2:02.61 (44.33)     2:44.55 (41.94)
 33 Chin, Grace               12 NYSA-MR              2:42.70    2:44.94        
                  36.96     1:19.70 (42.74)     2:02.66 (42.96)     2:44.94 (42.28)
 34 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 AGUA-MR              2:43.87    2:45.24        
                  35.50     1:16.96 (41.46)     2:01.60 (44.64)     2:45.24 (43.64)
 35 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ            2:45.84    2:45.27        
                  35.94     1:18.46 (42.52)     2:02.34 (43.88)     2:45.27 (42.93)
 36 Multari, Lauren           12 HACY-NJ              2:42.72    2:45.95        
                  36.59     1:18.57 (41.98)     2:02.90 (44.33)     2:45.95 (43.05)
 37 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               2:42.13    2:48.03        
                  36.98     1:19.25 (42.27)     2:03.84 (44.59)     2:48.03 (44.19)
 38 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR     2:42.82    2:48.06        
                  37.55     1:20.43 (42.88)     2:04.03 (43.60)     2:48.06 (44.03)
 39 Steere, Campbell          12 Dolphins-CT          2:39.92    2:50.44        
                  37.95     1:20.96 (43.01)     2:06.41 (45.45)     2:50.44 (44.03)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.82        2016 Aris Runnels - PV                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ                 26.42      26.08         11  
  2 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI                26.48      26.31          9  
  3 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR                 26.70      26.57          8  
  4 Kudlac, Avery       12 LEHY-CT                27.35      26.94          7  
  5 Dmytruk, Sophia     12 CAN-NE                 27.43      27.41          6  
  6 Wuh, Sarah          12 Peddie-NJ              27.68      27.46          5  
  7 Kim, Elissa         12 WFY-NJ                 28.11      27.80          4  
  8 Adamczyk, Gabby     12 CLSC-NI                27.94      27.81          3  
  9 Oyerly, Cali        12 HAC-MA                 28.23      28.13          2  
 10 Latini, Sophia      12 BLUE-MA                28.05      28.16          1  
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.82        2016 Aris Runnels - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ                 26.94      26.42 q      
  2 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI                26.75      26.48 q      
  3 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 26.41      26.70 q      
  4 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT                26.62      27.35 q      
  5 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE                 27.00      27.43 q      
  6 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ              27.50      27.68 q      
  7 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI                27.91      27.94 q      
  8 Latini, Sophia            12 BLUE-MA                28.35      28.05 q      
  9 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ                 28.45      28.11 q      
 10 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA                 27.96      28.23 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI                28.14      28.24        
 12 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 28.16      28.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV                28.02      28.31        
 13 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM                 27.59      28.31        
 13 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ                 27.80      28.31        
 16 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT                28.00      28.32        
 17 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE                 28.25      28.37        
 18 Vasquez, Elizabeth        12 SCAR-NJ                27.72      28.40        
 19 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT                27.46      28.42        
 20 Dinh, Nakisha             12 WEBS-NI                27.88      28.47        
 21 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ                28.33      28.52        
 22 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ          28.82      28.60        
 23 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ                 28.60      28.62        
 24 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI                28.42      28.67        
 25 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI                28.20      28.70        
 26 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ              28.38      28.76        
 27 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV                29.52      28.85        
 28 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR                29.73      28.96        
 29 Racicot, Kristen          11 TP-CT                  29.05      29.05        
 30 Neilly, Hannah            12 Radnor-MA              28.83      29.07        
 31 Long, Elizabeth           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     28.55      29.11        
 32 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ                 29.08      29.19        
 33 Balkus-Bouthet, Althea    12 WWRX-CT                29.21      29.22        
 34 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ                 28.65      29.45        
 35 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE                28.85      29.52        
 36 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT                 28.57      29.53        
 37 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM                29.23      29.54        
 38 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV                28.83      29.55        
 39 Ebrahimpour, Beth         12 AGUA-MR                29.82      29.62        
 40 Konop, Rebecca            12 Express Swimming-MR    29.63      29.99        
 41 Boggs, Jasmine            12 BWST-PV                29.56      30.02        
 42 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ                29.97      30.47        
 43 Griffin, Haley            12 TTSC-NI                29.73      30.81        
 44 Benka-Davies, Zoe         12 EPAC-MA                29.67      30.84        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR                 59.33      57.60         11  
                  26.76       57.60 (30.84)                                        
  2 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI                59.94      57.82          9  
                  28.00       57.82 (29.82)                                        
  3 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ                 59.10      58.40          8  
                  27.31       58.40 (31.09)                                        
  4 Kudlac, Avery       12 LEHY-CT              1:00.48    1:00.39          7  
                  28.15     1:00.39 (32.24)                                        
  5 Wuh, Sarah          12 Peddie-NJ            1:02.30    1:00.62          6  
                  28.06     1:00.62 (32.56)                                        
  6 Dmytruk, Sophia     12 CAN-NE               1:01.17    1:00.85          5  
                  28.06     1:00.85 (32.79)                                        
  7 El Ghissassi, Rita  12 VEST-NI              1:02.07    1:01.13          4  
                  28.83     1:01.13 (32.30)                                        
  8 Adamczyk, Gabby     12 CLSC-NI              1:01.59    1:01.32          3  
                  28.39     1:01.32 (32.93)                                        
  9 Laynez, Alejandra   12 The Eagles-NJ        1:02.59    1:02.23          2  
                  28.63     1:02.23 (33.60)                                        
 10 Peterson, Amelia    12 BEAR-CT              1:02.67    1:03.67          1  
                  30.51     1:03.67 (33.16)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.96   3/31/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ               1:00.00      59.10 q      
                  27.78       59.10 (31.32)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 58.16      59.33 q      
                  27.64       59.33 (31.69)                                        
  3 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI                59.28      59.94 q      
                  28.50       59.94 (31.44)                                        
  4 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT              1:00.22    1:00.48 q      
                  28.33     1:00.48 (32.15)                                        
  5 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE               1:02.22    1:01.17 q      
                  28.45     1:01.17 (32.72)                                        
  6 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI              1:01.41    1:01.59 q      
                  28.54     1:01.59 (33.05)                                        
  7 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI              1:03.18    1:02.07 q      
                  28.96     1:02.07 (33.11)                                        
  8 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ            1:01.18    1:02.30 q      
                  28.95     1:02.30 (33.35)                                        
  9 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ        1:02.71    1:02.59 q      
                  29.46     1:02.59 (33.13)                                        
 10 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              1:02.62    1:02.67 q      
                  29.30     1:02.67 (33.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ               1:03.75    1:02.68        
                  29.20     1:02.68 (33.48)                                        
 12 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE               1:03.17    1:02.71        
                  29.53     1:02.71 (33.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keller, Mira              12 VELO-NI              1:00.60    1:02.77        
                  29.30     1:02.77 (33.47)                                        
 14 Hughes, Gabrielle         12 SVY-NJ               1:03.07    1:02.82        
                  29.11     1:02.82 (33.71)                                        
 15 Noecker, Elle             11 TWST-NI              1:02.29    1:02.98        
                  28.74     1:02.98 (34.24)                                        
 16 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ               1:03.92    1:03.07        
                  28.87     1:03.07 (34.20)                                        
 17 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              1:04.59    1:03.14        
                  29.61     1:03.14 (33.53)                                        
 18 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              1:04.25    1:03.35        
                  29.88     1:03.35 (33.47)                                        
 19 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.44    1:03.38        
                  29.60     1:03.38 (33.78)                                        
 20 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:03.96    1:03.49        
                  29.89     1:03.49 (33.60)                                        
 21 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT              1:04.04    1:03.59        
                  30.43     1:03.59 (33.16)                                        
 22 Dinh, Nakisha             12 WEBS-NI              1:03.75    1:03.87        
                  30.27     1:03.87 (33.60)                                        
 23 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              1:02.90    1:04.02        
                  30.35     1:04.02 (33.67)                                        
 24 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ               1:03.07    1:04.18        
                  29.72     1:04.18 (34.46)                                        
 25 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT               1:03.17    1:04.58        
                  30.06     1:04.58 (34.52)                                        
 26 Neilly, Hannah            12 Radnor-MA            1:03.43    1:04.62        
                  29.49     1:04.62 (35.13)                                        
 27 Murray, Kate              11 WRAT-CT              1:03.03    1:04.64        
                  30.62     1:04.64 (34.02)                                        
 28 Cribbs, Mila              12 PRA-AM               1:02.64    1:04.82        
                  29.80     1:04.82 (35.02)                                        
 29 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV              1:05.73    1:04.90        
                  29.89     1:04.90 (35.01)                                        
 30 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     1:03.94    1:05.06        
                  30.08     1:05.06 (34.98)                                        
 31 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              1:06.03    1:05.08        
                  30.76     1:05.08 (34.32)                                        
 32 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.17    1:05.42        
                  30.99     1:05.42 (34.43)                                        
 33 Basler, Anisa             11 AGUA-MR              1:04.94    1:05.44        
                  30.50     1:05.44 (34.94)                                        
 34 Rand, Zoe                 12 NCAP-PV              1:04.83    1:05.69        
                  30.58     1:05.69 (35.11)                                        
 35 Nguyen, Vivian            12 WEBS-NI              1:05.70    1:05.75        
                  30.35     1:05.75 (35.40)                                        
 36 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              1:05.08    1:05.76        
                  31.40     1:05.76 (34.36)                                        
 37 Long, Elizabeth           12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:04.54    1:05.79        
                  31.10     1:05.79 (34.69)                                        
 38 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT              1:05.99    1:06.29        
                  31.28     1:06.29 (35.01)                                        
 39 Oyerly, Cali              12 HAC-MA               1:03.81    1:06.74        
                  30.92     1:06.74 (35.82)                                        
 40 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ            1:02.79    1:07.00        
                  30.42     1:07.00 (36.58)                                        
 41 Miner, Stella             12 PPST-NJ              1:07.06    1:07.19        
                  31.53     1:07.19 (35.66)                                        
 42 Hirschfeld, Rebecca       12 LHY-NJ               1:05.31    1:07.26        
                  31.91     1:07.26 (35.35)                                        
 43 Van Wormer, Rowan         11 PATS-MR              1:05.77    1:07.50        
                  31.46     1:07.50 (36.04)                                        
 44 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              1:05.29    1:07.89        
                  31.80     1:07.89 (36.09)                                        
 45 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.97    1:08.72        
                  32.01     1:08.72 (36.71)                                        
 46 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.90    1:12.66        
                  32.43     1:12.66 (40.23)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Killion, Natalie    12 CLSC-NI              2:13.31    2:10.75         11  
                  29.68     1:02.98 (33.30)     1:37.06 (34.08)     2:10.75 (33.69)
  2 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              2:14.77    2:12.79          9  
                  29.44     1:02.61 (33.17)     1:37.30 (34.69)     2:12.79 (35.49)
  3 Peterson, Amelia    12 BEAR-CT              2:17.12    2:15.62          8  
                  30.51     1:04.79 (34.28)     1:40.93 (36.14)     2:15.62 (34.69)
  4 Lee, Susie          12 SCAR-NJ              2:20.41    2:15.71          7  
                  29.71     1:04.86 (35.15)     1:40.50 (35.64)     2:15.71 (35.21)
  5 Laynez, Alejandra   12 The Eagles-NJ        2:17.23    2:15.79          6  
                  29.12     1:02.97 (33.85)     1:39.01 (36.04)     2:15.79 (36.78)
  6 Kudlac, Avery       12 LEHY-CT              2:17.50    2:15.99          5  
                  29.56     1:04.51 (34.95)     1:39.85 (35.34)     2:15.99 (36.14)
  7 El Ghissassi, Rita  12 VEST-NI              2:18.65    2:16.86          4  
                  30.85     1:05.67 (34.82)     1:41.30 (35.63)     2:16.86 (35.56)
  8 Kim, Beatrix        12 XCEL-NJ              2:20.19    2:18.33          3  
                  30.16     1:04.99 (34.83)     1:41.00 (36.01)     2:18.33 (37.33)
  9 Bodnar, Clara       12 SSYS-NE              2:20.02    2:19.23          2  
                  30.97     1:06.82 (35.85)     1:42.69 (35.87)     2:19.23 (36.54)
 10 Hurst, Kate         12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.79    2:19.76          1  
                  30.24     1:05.61 (35.37)     1:42.55 (36.94)     2:19.76 (37.21)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.47   3/30/2012 Cassidy Bayer - PVS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killion, Natalie          12 CLSC-NI              2:12.35    2:13.31 q      
                  29.35     1:03.43 (34.08)     1:38.06 (34.63)     2:13.31 (35.25)
  2 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              2:14.76    2:14.77 q      
                  29.67     1:03.45 (33.78)     1:38.73 (35.28)     2:14.77 (36.04)
  3 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              2:16.04    2:17.12 q      
                  30.10     1:05.88 (35.78)     1:42.08 (36.20)     2:17.12 (35.04)
  4 Laynez, Alejandra         12 The Eagles-NJ        2:16.09    2:17.23 q      
                  29.50     1:03.30 (33.80)     1:40.08 (36.78)     2:17.23 (37.15)
  5 Kudlac, Avery             12 LEHY-CT              2:16.95    2:17.50 q      
                  29.46     1:05.34 (35.88)     1:41.84 (36.50)     2:17.50 (35.66)
  6 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI              2:20.26    2:18.65 q      
                  30.49     1:05.79 (35.30)     1:42.10 (36.31)     2:18.65 (36.55)
  7 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              2:29.43    2:18.79 q      
                  30.32     1:05.67 (35.35)     1:42.27 (36.60)     2:18.79 (36.52)
  8 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              2:22.43    2:20.02 q      
                  31.01     1:06.12 (35.11)     1:43.28 (37.16)     2:20.02 (36.74)
  9 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              2:16.59    2:20.19 q      
                  30.21     1:04.75 (34.54)     1:41.37 (36.62)     2:20.19 (38.82)
 10 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:24.25    2:20.41 q      
                  29.94     1:05.11 (35.17)     1:42.27 (37.16)     2:20.41 (38.14)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wuh, Sarah                12 Peddie-NJ            2:26.70    2:20.62        
                  31.46     1:07.52 (36.06)     1:43.96 (36.44)     2:20.62 (36.66)
 12 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ              2:20.55    2:20.63        
                  31.40     1:06.64 (35.24)     1:42.68 (36.04)     2:20.63 (37.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ               2:21.91    2:23.24        
                  31.76     1:07.29 (35.53)     1:44.42 (37.13)     2:23.24 (38.82)
 14 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              2:23.20    2:23.85        
                  32.50     1:08.37 (35.87)     1:46.16 (37.79)     2:23.85 (37.69)
 15 Watkins, Azlynn           12 PSC-MA               2:27.67    2:23.88        
                  32.18     1:08.31 (36.13)     1:46.53 (38.22)     2:23.88 (37.35)
 16 Miner, Stella             12 PPST-NJ              2:27.22    2:24.27        
                  32.81     1:10.56 (37.75)     1:48.28 (37.72)     2:24.27 (35.99)
 17 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ            2:22.81    2:24.80        
                  31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)     1:45.37 (37.75)     2:24.80 (39.43)
 18 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT          2:22.63    2:26.21        
                  31.48     1:08.48 (37.00)     1:46.89 (38.41)     2:26.21 (39.32)
 19 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI              2:24.80    2:26.91        
                  31.72     1:09.43 (37.71)     1:48.45 (39.02)     2:26.91 (38.46)
 20 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE              2:24.21    2:26.99        
                  32.28     1:10.17 (37.89)     1:49.08 (38.91)     2:26.99 (37.91)
 21 Wang, Erin                12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.38    2:27.72        
                  31.47     1:08.59 (37.12)     1:48.74 (40.15)     2:27.72 (38.98)
 22 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              2:23.88    2:27.81        
                  31.64     1:08.60 (36.96)     1:48.08 (39.48)     2:27.81 (39.73)
 23 Dinh, Nakisha             12 WEBS-NI              2:23.88    2:29.09        
                  33.49     1:10.91 (37.42)     1:50.02 (39.11)     2:29.09 (39.07)
 24 Rivas, Lili               12 NCY-CT               2:26.54    2:30.74        
                  33.65     1:11.60 (37.95)     1:51.33 (39.73)     2:30.74 (39.41)
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ               1:00.55    1:00.00         11  
                  27.70     1:00.00 (32.30)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah       12 HAA-MR               1:02.46    1:01.84          9  
                  28.61     1:01.84 (33.23)                                        
  3 Gold, Brielle       12 SSAC-CT              1:02.96    1:02.11          8  
                  28.28     1:02.11 (33.83)                                        
  4 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              1:03.97    1:02.67          7  
                  29.19     1:02.67 (33.48)                                        
  5 Montefusco, Kathry  12 HYB-MR               1:04.06    1:02.68          6  
                  29.31     1:02.68 (33.37)                                        
  6 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:03.17          5  
                  29.16     1:03.17 (34.01)                                        
  7 Brook, Channing     12 WHAT-AM              1:03.84    1:03.59          4  
                  29.25     1:03.59 (34.34)                                        
  8 Marino, Mira        12 LHY-NJ               1:03.39    1:03.65          3  
                  29.33     1:03.65 (34.32)                                        
  9 WU, Karen           12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.24    1:03.86          2  
                  28.44     1:03.86 (35.42)                                        
 10 Kim, Elissa         12 WFY-NJ               1:04.29    1:05.56          1  
                  30.49     1:05.56 (35.07)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.92        2002 Katie Riefenstahl - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ               1:01.76    1:00.55 q      
                  28.05     1:00.55 (32.50)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR               1:02.48    1:02.46 q      
                  27.69     1:02.46 (34.77)                                        
  3 Gold, Brielle             12 SSAC-CT              1:02.46    1:02.96 q      
                  28.95     1:02.96 (34.01)                                        
  4 WU, Karen                 12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.47    1:03.24 q      
                  28.25     1:03.24 (34.99)                                        
  5 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.09    1:03.29 q      
                  29.19     1:03.29 (34.10)                                        
  6 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ               1:03.87    1:03.39 q      
                  29.55     1:03.39 (33.84)                                        
  7 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              1:04.07    1:03.84 q      
                  29.33     1:03.84 (34.51)                                        
  8 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:03.94    1:03.97 q      
                  30.38     1:03.97 (33.59)                                        
  9 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:05.33    1:04.06 q      
                  29.72     1:04.06 (34.34)                                        
 10 Kim, Elissa               12 WFY-NJ               1:06.65    1:04.29 q      
                  28.90     1:04.29 (35.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              1:03.92    1:04.40        
                  29.61     1:04.40 (34.79)                                        
 12 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:04.41    1:04.54        
                  29.43     1:04.54 (35.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:05.79    1:04.67        
                  30.25     1:04.67 (34.42)                                        
 14 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE               1:04.31    1:04.68        
                  28.98     1:04.68 (35.70)                                        
 14 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:03.39    1:04.68        
                  30.48     1:04.68 (34.20)                                        
 16 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR              1:04.87    1:04.78        
                  30.02     1:04.78 (34.76)                                        
 17 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR              1:04.40    1:05.31        
                  31.55     1:05.31 (33.76)                                        
 18 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 AGUA-MR              1:07.13    1:05.34        
                  28.94     1:05.34 (36.40)                                        
 19 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ               1:05.43    1:05.43        
                  30.19     1:05.43 (35.24)                                        
 20 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              1:05.72    1:05.46        
                  30.32     1:05.46 (35.14)                                        
 21 Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ               1:05.35    1:05.59        
                  29.29     1:05.59 (36.30)                                        
 22 Boyle, Kylie              12 NCAP-PV              1:05.23    1:05.75        
                  28.95     1:05.75 (36.80)                                        
 23 Kudlac, Riley             12 LEHY-CT              1:05.30    1:05.77        
                  29.73     1:05.77 (36.04)                                        
 24 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              1:06.89    1:05.94        
                  30.12     1:05.94 (35.82)                                        
 25 Pillar, Claire            12 FCA-MA               1:06.61    1:05.98        
                  30.16     1:05.98 (35.82)                                        
 26 Casellas, Krystin         11 WEST-MR              1:05.89    1:06.11        
                  29.63     1:06.11 (36.48)                                        
 27 O'Leary, Katrine          12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:05.96    1:06.19        
                  30.21     1:06.19 (35.98)                                        
 28 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               1:05.87    1:06.24        
                  30.27     1:06.24 (35.97)                                        
 29 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE               1:04.50    1:06.28        
                  29.79     1:06.28 (36.49)                                        
 30 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR     1:06.76    1:06.39        
                  30.84     1:06.39 (35.55)                                        
 31 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ               1:06.70    1:06.43        
                  30.42     1:06.43 (36.01)                                        
 32 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.91    1:06.50        
                  30.82     1:06.50 (35.68)                                        
 33 Schlegel, Olivia          12 Three Village-MR     1:06.93    1:06.51        
                  30.19     1:06.51 (36.32)                                        
 34 Muller, Carina            12 RBY-NJ               1:07.20    1:06.75        
                  30.35     1:06.75 (36.40)                                        
 35 Racicot, Kristen          11 TP-CT                1:07.11    1:06.94        
                  30.58     1:06.94 (36.36)                                        
 36 Lee, Isabel               11 WFY-NJ               1:08.00    1:06.97        
                  30.28     1:06.97 (36.69)                                        
 37 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              1:06.37    1:07.20        
                  31.35     1:07.20 (35.85)                                        
 38 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ               1:08.13    1:07.23        
                  32.36     1:07.23 (34.87)                                        
 39 Dixon, Charlotte          12 YORK-PV              1:06.36    1:07.46        
                  30.60     1:07.46 (36.86)                                        
 40 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               1:05.34    1:07.49        
                  31.59     1:07.49 (35.90)                                        
 41 Eddeh, Ace                12 LHY-NJ               1:06.53    1:07.56        
                  30.89     1:07.56 (36.67)                                        
 42 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              1:08.01    1:07.62        
                  31.52     1:07.62 (36.10)                                        
 43 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ               1:07.91    1:08.13        
                  30.77     1:08.13 (37.36)                                        
 44 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR               1:07.87    1:08.18        
                  31.69     1:08.18 (36.49)                                        
 45 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:06.92    1:08.56        
                  32.15     1:08.56 (36.41)                                        
 46 Burns, Jessica            12 SOUD-MA              1:07.94    1:08.72        
                  33.31     1:08.72 (35.41)                                        
 47 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE              1:06.53    1:08.83        
                  31.81     1:08.83 (37.02)                                        
 48 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.41    1:08.94        
                  30.96     1:08.94 (37.98)                                        
 49 Neilly, Hannah            12 Radnor-MA            1:07.67    1:09.04        
                  30.54     1:09.04 (38.50)                                        
 50 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ               1:06.98    1:09.21        
                  32.09     1:09.21 (37.12)                                        
 51 Adamczyk, Gabby           12 CLSC-NI              1:06.82    1:09.35        
                  31.98     1:09.35 (37.37)                                        
 52 Ricciardi, Allyson        11 CBST-MA              1:08.48    1:10.03        
                  31.21     1:10.03 (38.82)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Emily     12 SVY-NJ               2:11.42    2:10.35         11  
                  28.02     1:01.89 (33.87)     1:39.16 (37.27)     2:10.35 (31.19)
  2 Lee, Sophia         12 UN-DS-NI             2:15.30    2:11.76          9  
                  28.24     1:00.73 (32.49)     1:41.80 (41.07)     2:11.76 (29.96)
  3 McKenna, Mary       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.50    2:13.23          8  
                  29.38     1:02.71 (33.33)     1:42.46 (39.75)     2:13.23 (30.77)
  4 Reyna, Alexa        12 WEST-MR              2:14.78    2:13.26          7  
                  29.18     1:03.72 (34.54)     1:42.74 (39.02)     2:13.26 (30.52)
  5 Kim, Beatrix        12 XCEL-NJ              2:16.36    2:13.95          6  
                  28.75     1:02.62 (33.87)     1:42.35 (39.73)     2:13.95 (31.60)
  6 Kim, Emily          12 SCAR-NJ              2:17.34    2:14.07          5  
                  28.99     1:03.62 (34.63)     1:43.29 (39.67)     2:14.07 (30.78)
  7 Collins, Ryleigh    12 NYSA-MR              2:16.79    2:15.95          4  
                  28.42     1:03.20 (34.78)     1:44.64 (41.44)     2:15.95 (31.31)
  8 Liu, Victoria       12 Dolphins-CT          2:19.03    2:18.24          3  
                  30.04     1:04.23 (34.19)     1:46.63 (42.40)     2:18.24 (31.61)
  9 Walker, Lucy        12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:17.87    2:18.82          2  
                  29.20     1:05.20 (36.00)     1:45.61 (40.41)     2:18.82 (33.21)
 -- Sowka, Brooke       12 LEHY-CT              2:18.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  29.73     1:03.40 (33.67)     1:47.10 (43.70)          DQ (31.70)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:03.89      3/2014 Alexandra Walsh - CT                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Emily           12 SVY-NJ               2:12.43    2:11.42 q      
                  28.17     1:02.90 (34.73)     1:39.93 (37.03)     2:11.42 (31.49)
  2 McKenna, Mary             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.73    2:13.50 q      
                  28.58     1:02.31 (33.73)     1:42.29 (39.98)     2:13.50 (31.21)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:15.97    2:14.78 q      
                  30.36     1:04.20 (33.84)     1:43.51 (39.31)     2:14.78 (31.27)
  4 Lee, Sophia               12 UN-DS-NI             2:12.19    2:15.30 q      
                  28.96     1:02.37 (33.41)     1:44.49 (42.12)     2:15.30 (30.81)
  5 Kim, Beatrix              12 XCEL-NJ              2:15.49    2:16.36 q      
                  28.76     1:03.64 (34.88)     1:44.14 (40.50)     2:16.36 (32.22)
  6 Collins, Ryleigh          12 NYSA-MR              2:15.00    2:16.79 q      
                  29.13     1:03.28 (34.15)     1:44.58 (41.30)     2:16.79 (32.21)
  7 Kim, Emily                12 SCAR-NJ              2:22.65    2:17.34 q      
                  29.66     1:05.44 (35.78)     1:45.32 (39.88)     2:17.34 (32.02)
  8 Walker, Lucy              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.23    2:17.87 q      
                  29.62     1:05.43 (35.81)     1:45.57 (40.14)     2:17.87 (32.30)
  9 Sowka, Brooke             12 LEHY-CT              2:20.22    2:18.45 q      
                  29.86     1:03.60 (33.74)     1:47.08 (43.48)     2:18.45 (31.37)
 10 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          2:17.62    2:19.03 q      
                  30.09     1:04.32 (34.23)     1:47.14 (42.82)     2:19.03 (31.89)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zeng, Kayla               11 MTSC-NE              2:20.18    2:19.09        
                  31.74     1:06.24 (34.50)     1:48.11 (41.87)     2:19.09 (30.98)
 12 Brook, Channing           12 WHAT-AM              2:16.81    2:19.25        
                  29.75     1:05.45 (35.70)     1:46.80 (41.35)     2:19.25 (32.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Schneider, Isabella       11 BYB-NE               2:18.60    2:19.47        
                  30.04     1:06.15 (36.11)     1:48.30 (42.15)     2:19.47 (31.17)
 14 DeHollander, Erin         12 VICT-NI              2:17.66    2:19.50        
                  31.26     1:06.31 (35.05)     1:46.74 (40.43)     2:19.50 (32.76)
 15 Hurst, Kate               12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.61    2:19.61        
                  29.56     1:06.31 (36.75)     1:47.35 (41.04)     2:19.61 (32.26)
 16 Wang, Cindy               12 WEST-MR              2:18.53    2:19.64        
                  31.14     1:07.05 (35.91)     1:46.77 (39.72)     2:19.64 (32.87)
 17 Lee, Susie                12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.72    2:20.03        
                  30.85     1:07.73 (36.88)     1:50.20 (42.47)     2:20.03 (29.83)
 18 Lee, Grace                12 WFY-NJ               2:20.75    2:20.34        
                  29.61     1:05.15 (35.54)     1:47.58 (42.43)     2:20.34 (32.76)
 19 Gangaway, Megan           12 LEHY-CT              2:20.03    2:20.52        
                  30.56     1:07.65 (37.09)     1:49.28 (41.63)     2:20.52 (31.24)
 20 Bodnar, Clara             12 SSYS-NE              2:18.37    2:20.98        
                  30.58     1:06.88 (36.30)     1:48.48 (41.60)     2:20.98 (32.50)
 21 Marino, Mira              12 LHY-NJ               2:20.34    2:21.13        
                  30.37     1:05.94 (35.57)     1:48.76 (42.82)     2:21.13 (32.37)
 22 Trentalange, Charlotte    12 RBY-NJ               2:19.60    2:21.25        
                  30.07     1:05.46 (35.39)     1:49.34 (43.88)     2:21.25 (31.91)
 23 Sakowicz, Summer          12 OCY-NJ               2:22.48    2:21.37        
                  30.65     1:05.82 (35.17)     1:48.26 (42.44)     2:21.37 (33.11)
 24 Rodriguez, Kayla          11 SCAR-NJ              2:21.18    2:22.08        
                  30.76     1:08.53 (37.77)     1:48.73 (40.20)     2:22.08 (33.35)
 25 Peterson, Amelia          12 BEAR-CT              2:25.11    2:22.11        
                  30.35     1:06.55 (36.20)     1:50.14 (43.59)     2:22.11 (31.97)
 26 Ferreira, Katherine       12 DELM-AD              2:17.59    2:22.28        
                  30.94     1:06.73 (35.79)     1:50.24 (43.51)     2:22.28 (32.04)
 27 Lin, Hannah               12 Three Village-MR     2:24.95    2:22.58        
                  30.83     1:08.30 (37.47)     1:49.85 (41.55)     2:22.58 (32.73)
 28 Asch, Lexi                12 AGUA-MR              2:25.80    2:22.62        
                  30.54     1:09.35 (38.81)     1:50.17 (40.82)     2:22.62 (32.45)
 29 Weinstein, Claire         11 WEST-MR              2:20.02    2:22.90        
                  32.27     1:07.63 (35.36)     1:50.76 (43.13)     2:22.90 (32.14)
 30 Mohanram, Ella            12 SCAR-NJ              2:24.58    2:22.92        
                  30.75     1:08.00 (37.25)     1:48.49 (40.49)     2:22.92 (34.43)
 31 Dmytruk, Sophia           12 CAN-NE               2:22.18    2:23.02        
                  29.62     1:05.24 (35.62)     1:49.40 (44.16)     2:23.02 (33.62)
 32 Chung, Audrey             12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:22.52    2:23.11        
                  32.00     1:08.28 (36.28)     1:51.60 (43.32)     2:23.11 (31.51)
 33 Little, Anna              12 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:26.84    2:23.12        
                  31.33     1:09.66 (38.33)     1:49.27 (39.61)     2:23.12 (33.85)
 34 Foley, Maya               12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:22.12    2:23.25        
                  30.84     1:06.55 (35.71)     1:49.26 (42.71)     2:23.25 (33.99)
 35 Lazar, Penny              11 Dolphins-CT          2:20.45    2:23.48        
                  30.43     1:08.56 (38.13)     1:53.01 (44.45)     2:23.48 (30.47)
 36 Rand, Zoe                 12 NCAP-PV              2:23.01    2:23.70        
                  31.25     1:09.50 (38.25)     1:51.80 (42.30)     2:23.70 (31.90)
 37 Hilty, Ally               12 FAST-AM              2:21.50    2:24.04        
                  31.02     1:07.74 (36.72)     1:50.70 (42.96)     2:24.04 (33.34)
 38 He, Deborah               12 SVY-NJ               2:24.07    2:24.26        
                  31.55     1:08.22 (36.67)     1:50.63 (42.41)     2:24.26 (33.63)
 39 El Ghissassi, Ritaj       12 VEST-NI              2:22.12    2:25.00        
                  30.88     1:10.39 (39.51)     1:54.14 (43.75)     2:25.00 (30.86)
 40 Deierlein, Brianna        11 Makos-CT             2:22.51    2:25.03        
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)     1:51.89 (45.57)     2:25.03 (33.14)
 41 Girouard, Lauren          12 Tigers-NJ            2:23.22    2:25.61        
                  32.30     1:10.06 (37.76)     1:52.27 (42.21)     2:25.61 (33.34)
 42 Carter, Madisyn           12 NCAP-PV              2:26.38    2:26.22        
                  31.36     1:09.33 (37.97)     1:52.13 (42.80)     2:26.22 (34.09)
 43 Yousuf, Sophia            12 LHY-NJ               2:21.25    2:26.33        
                  31.38     1:08.44 (37.06)     1:53.13 (44.69)     2:26.33 (33.20)
 44 Obszarny, Amelia          12 RBY-NJ               2:25.31    2:26.61        
                  30.86     1:08.19 (37.33)     1:54.48 (46.29)     2:26.61 (32.13)
 45 Janney, Ingrid            11 Makos-CT             2:26.55    2:26.96        
                  32.47     1:09.09 (36.62)     1:52.91 (43.82)     2:26.96 (34.05)
 46 Dipietro, Kristina        12 MTSC-NE              2:24.58    2:27.30        
                  31.23     1:09.96 (38.73)     1:54.05 (44.09)     2:27.30 (33.25)
 47 Le, Kelly                 12 LHY-NJ               2:24.56    2:27.37        
                  32.31     1:09.98 (37.67)     1:53.63 (43.65)     2:27.37 (33.74)
 48 Weber, Courtney           12 PPST-NJ              2:23.85    2:27.45        
                  33.38     1:09.61 (36.23)     1:54.17 (44.56)     2:27.45 (33.28)
 49 Zeni, Lauren              12 RBY-NJ               2:26.86    2:27.59        
                  34.05     1:12.78 (38.73)     1:52.90 (40.12)     2:27.59 (34.69)
 50 Zhao, Sophia              12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:25.05    2:27.88        
                  31.45     1:07.58 (36.13)     1:57.08 (49.50)     2:27.88 (30.80)
 51 Byrne, Kelly              12 WEST-MR              2:23.53    2:28.83        
                  31.77     1:11.17 (39.40)     1:53.17 (42.00)     2:28.83 (35.66)
 -- Chow, Olivia              12 BAC-NJ               2:19.84         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  31.07     1:06.99 (35.92)     1:50.51 (43.52)          DQ (33.51)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.97   3/30/2017 Metropolitan                               
                         Basler, Borowski, Zhu, Johnston                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:44.99    1:42.04         22  
     1) WU, Karen 12                    2) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Wang, Erin 12                   4) Kim, Emily 12                  
                  25.30       50.80 (25.50)     1:16.33 (25.53)     1:42.04 (25.71)
  2 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:43.45    1:42.79         18  
     1) Chung, Audrey 12                2) Velleco, Sophia 12             
     3) O'Leary, Katrine 12             4) Long, Elizabeth 12             
                  25.84       50.91 (25.07)     1:16.93 (26.02)     1:42.79 (25.86)
  3 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT  'A'          1:46.00    1:43.79         16  
     1) Kudlac, Riley 12                2) Gangaway, Megan 12             
     3) Sowka, Brooke 12                4) Kudlac, Avery 12               
                  26.67       52.71 (26.04)     1:18.67 (25.96)     1:43.79 (25.12)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:44.20    1:44.80         14  
     1) Sharma, Meghan 12               2) He, Deborah 12                 
     3) D'Ambrosio, Samantha 12         4) Hughes, Gabrielle 12           
                  26.18       53.38 (27.20)     1:19.59 (26.21)     1:44.80 (25.21)
  5 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  'A'                       1:44.73    1:45.05         12  
     1) Obszarny, Amelia 12             2) Weidner, Sydney 12             
     3) Muller, Carina 12               4) Trentalange, Charlotte 12      
                  26.44       51.75 (25.31)     1:18.47 (26.72)     1:45.05 (26.58)
  6 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks-NJ  'A'                 1:48.21    1:45.28         10  
     1) Kim, Elissa 12                  2) Lee, Isabel 11                 
     3) Lee, Grace 12                   4) Lawrence, Katie 11             
                  26.57       53.48 (26.91)     1:19.20 (25.72)     1:45.28 (26.08)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:46.99    1:45.60          8  
     1) Lee, Lauren 11                  2) Weinstein, Claire 11           
     3) Casellas, Krystin 11            4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  26.38       53.29 (26.91)     1:19.77 (26.48)     1:45.60 (25.83)
  8 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 1:47.73    1:46.08          6  
     1) Marino, Mira 12                 2) Le, Kelly 12                   
     3) Rynkiewicz, Bridget 12          4) Eddeh, Ace 12                  
                  26.34       53.57 (27.23)     1:20.06 (26.49)     1:46.08 (26.02)
  9 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'             1:49.70    1:48.44          4  
     1) Lazar, Penny 11                 2) Steere, Campbell 12            
     3) Keller, Rory 11                 4) Liu, Victoria 12               
                  26.97       53.89 (26.92)     1:22.02 (28.13)     1:48.44 (26.42)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            1:51.14    1:49.85          2  
     1) Anderson, Kate 12               2) Vega, Isabella 11              
     3) Byrne, Kelly 12                 4) Wang, Cindy 12                 
                  27.50       55.40 (27.90)     1:23.40 (28.00)     1:49.85 (26.45)
 11 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'B'                    1:50.00    1:50.09        
     1) Hurst, Kate 12                  2) Lee, Susie 12                  
     3) Rodriguez, Kayla 11             4) Mohanram, Ella 12              
                  27.01       53.97 (26.96)     1:22.31 (28.34)     1:50.09 (27.78)
 12 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:47.36    1:50.23        
     1) Buchanan, Anita 12              2) Rand, Zoe 12                   
     3) Boyle, Kylie 12                 4) Carter, Madisyn 12             
                  26.87       54.40 (27.53)     1:22.02 (27.62)     1:50.23 (28.21)
 13 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      1:50.16    1:50.43        
     1) Korff, Vera 12                  2) Dixon, Charlotte 12            
     3) York, Elysha 12                 4) Webb, Alyssa 11                
                  27.43       54.89 (27.46)     1:29.08 (34.19)     1:50.43 (21.35)
 
Women 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:34.79        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Murphy, Mudry, Crowley, Lynch                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    3:44.69    3:42.12         22  
     1) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12           2) Kim, Emily 12                  
     3) Lee, Susie 12                   4) WU, Karen 12                   
                  26.11       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.85 (26.18)     1:50.79 (55.12)
        2:17.94 (27.15)     2:47.67 (56.88)     3:13.26 (25.59)     3:42.12 (54.45)
  2 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             3:46.84    3:44.30         18  
     1) Velleco, Sophia 12              2) O'Leary, Katrine 12            
     3) Long, Elizabeth 12              4) Chung, Audrey 12               
                  26.37       55.58 (55.58)     1:22.47 (26.89)     1:51.92 (56.34)
        2:19.55 (27.63)     2:49.89 (57.97)     3:15.87 (25.98)     3:44.30 (54.41)
  3 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT  'A'          3:54.00    3:44.38         16  
     1) Kudlac, Riley 12                2) Gangaway, Megan 12             
     3) Sowka, Brooke 12                4) Kudlac, Avery 12               
                  26.97       56.89 (56.89)     1:23.93 (27.04)     1:53.05 (56.16)
        2:20.08 (27.03)     2:49.57 (56.52)     3:15.27 (25.70)     3:44.38 (54.81)
  4 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                3:48.91    3:48.52         14  
     1) Hughes, Gabrielle 12            2) D'Ambrosio, Samantha 12        
     3) Sharma, Meghan 12               4) Thompson, Emily 12             
                  27.65       57.62 (57.62)     1:24.63 (27.01)     1:55.67 (58.05)
        2:21.83 (26.16)     2:51.49 (55.82)     3:18.52 (27.03)     3:48.52 (57.03)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:50.87    3:50.35         12  
     1) Lee, Lauren 11                  2) Weinstein, Claire 11           
     3) Wang, Cindy 12                  4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  27.12       57.05 (57.05)     1:24.36 (27.31)     1:55.01 (57.96)
        2:22.76 (27.75)   2:55.42 (1:00.41)     3:20.79 (25.37)     3:50.35 (54.93)
  6 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 3:56.11    3:52.24         10  
     1) Rynkiewicz, Bridget 12          2) Le, Kelly 12                   
     3) Marino, Mira 12                 4) Eddeh, Ace 12                  
                  28.36       58.93 (58.93)     1:26.76 (27.83)     1:57.91 (58.98)
        2:24.33 (26.42)     2:54.69 (56.78)     3:21.85 (27.16)     3:52.24 (57.55)
  7 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'B'                    4:02.07    3:57.74          8  
     1) Wang, Erin 12                   2) Hurst, Kate 12                 
     3) Mohanram, Ella 12               4) Rodriguez, Kayla 11            
                  28.15       58.10 (58.10)     1:25.41 (27.31)     1:56.31 (58.21)
        2:24.98 (28.67)   2:56.85 (1:00.54)     3:25.57 (28.72)   3:57.74 (1:00.89)
  8 Greenwich YWCA Dolphins-CT  'A'             3:55.67    3:57.76          6  
     1) Liu, Victoria 12                2) Steere, Campbell 12            
     3) Keller, Rory 11                 4) Lazar, Penny 11                
                  27.88       57.36 (57.36)     1:26.16 (28.80)   1:59.49 (1:02.13)
        2:29.18 (29.69)   3:00.89 (1:01.40)     3:27.85 (26.96)     3:57.76 (56.87)
  9 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:53.95    3:57.81          4  
     1) Rand, Zoe 12                    2) Buchanan, Anita 12             
     3) Boyle, Kylie 12                 4) Carter, Madisyn 12             
                  28.50       59.18 (59.18)     1:26.29 (27.11)     1:57.67 (58.49)
        2:25.79 (28.12)   2:57.85 (1:00.18)     3:26.49 (28.64)     3:57.81 (59.96)
 10 York Swim Club of Northern Vir-PV  'A'      4:01.37    4:00.66          2  
     1) Webb, Alyssa 11                 2) Dixon, Charlotte 12            
     3) York, Elysha 12                 4) Korff, Vera 12                 
                  28.42       59.85 (59.85)     1:28.26 (28.41)   2:00.73 (1:00.88)
        2:29.09 (28.36)   3:00.92 (1:00.19)     3:28.62 (27.70)     4:00.66 (59.74)
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.56        2016 Connecticut                                
                         Pappas, Lynch, Smith, Murphy                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:56.56    1:53.13         22  
     1) WU, Karen 12                    2) Kim, Emily 12                  
     3) Vasquez, Elizabeth 12           4) Wang, Erin 12                  
                  28.39     1:00.30 (31.91)     1:27.97 (27.67)     1:53.13 (25.16)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                1:56.25    1:55.03         18  
     1) D'Ambrosio, Samantha 12         2) Sharma, Meghan 12              
     3) Thompson, Emily 12              4) Hughes, Gabrielle 12           
                  30.49     1:02.20 (31.71)     1:28.98 (26.78)     1:55.03 (26.05)
  3 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  'A'                       1:55.95    1:56.09         16  
     1) Weidner, Sydney 12              2) Zeni, Lauren 12                
     3) Trentalange, Charlotte 12       4) Obszarny, Amelia 12            
                  28.99     1:01.71 (32.72)     1:30.52 (28.81)     1:56.09 (25.57)
  4 Woodbridge Aquatic Club-CT  'A'             1:56.20    1:56.36         14  
     1) Velleco, Sophia 12              2) Chung, Audrey 12               
     3) Long, Elizabeth 12              4) O'Leary, Katrine 12            
                  28.99     1:02.06 (33.07)     1:30.77 (28.71)     1:56.36 (25.59)
  5 Lakeland Hills YMCA-NJ  'A'                 1:57.55    1:56.95         12  
     1) Marino, Mira 12                 2) Hirschfeld, Rebecca 12         
     3) Yousuf, Sophia 12               4) Eddeh, Ace 12                  
                  29.46     1:02.48 (33.02)     1:30.77 (28.29)     1:56.95 (26.18)
  6 Laurel East Hartford  YMCA-CT  'A'          2:02.00    1:57.93         10  
     1) Sowka, Brooke 12                2) Gangaway, Megan 12             
     3) Kudlac, Avery 12                4) Kudlac, Riley 12               
                  29.54     1:04.93 (35.39)     1:32.02 (27.09)     1:57.93 (25.91)
  7 Wyckoff YMCA Sharks-NJ  'A'                 2:00.70    1:58.86          8  
     1) Lee, Isabel 11                  2) Kim, Elissa 12                 
     3) Lee, Grace 12                   4) Lawrence, Katie 11             
                  30.53     1:03.72 (33.19)     1:32.14 (28.42)     1:58.86 (26.72)
  8 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:57.28    1:59.52          6  
     1) Boyle, Kylie 12                 2) Rand, Zoe 12                   
     3) Carter, Madisyn 12              4) Buchanan, Anita 12             
                  29.63     1:05.07 (35.44)     1:33.53 (28.46)     1:59.52 (25.99)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spink, Camille      13 NCAP-PV                24.43      24.07         11  
  2 Golovina, Julia     13 UN-NJ                  24.67      24.28          9  
  3 Witte, Dana         14 WEBS-NI                24.97      24.77          8  
  4 Stoelzel, Liz       14 TP-CT                  24.96      24.79          7  
  5 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI            25.02      25.06          6  
  6 Stellato, Julia     14 PACK-CT                25.32      25.17          5  
  7 Woronko, Angela     14 HAC-MA                 25.00      25.21          4  
  8 Kelly, Lauren       14 CSCI-NI                25.26      25.25          2.5
  8 Smith, Megan        14 PRA-AM                 25.25      25.25          2.5
 10 Weir, Julianna      14 UN-CT                  25.11      25.28          1  
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.37        1989 Richelle Depold - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV                24.38      24.43 q      
  2 Golovina, Julia           13 UN-NJ                  24.40      24.67 q      
  3 Stoelzel, Liz             14 TP-CT                  25.00      24.96 q      
  4 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI                24.65      24.97 q      
  5 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA                 24.85      25.00 q      
  6 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI            24.50      25.02 q      
  7 Weir, Julianna            14 UN-CT                  25.08      25.11 q      
  8 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM                 25.46      25.25 q      
  9 Kelly, Lauren             14 CSCI-NI                24.72      25.26 q      
 10 Stellato, Julia           14 PACK-CT                25.34      25.32 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kocot, Kenadie            14 ATST-NE                24.87      25.33        
 12 Gallagher, Zoë            13 EPAC-MA                25.45      25.40        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 HAA-MR                 25.35      25.44        
 14 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM                25.55      25.48        
 15 Hartmann, Elyse           14 AAC-PV                 25.34      25.59        
 16 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA                 25.59      25.71        
 17 Tompkins, Darien          14 CSCI-NI                25.28      25.73        
 18 Thoms, Julia              14 Express Swimming-MR    25.52      25.92        
 19 Formon, Tamsin            14 BAC-NJ                 25.49      26.01        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Witte, Dana         14 WEBS-NI                53.93      53.16         11  
                  25.58       53.16 (27.58)                                        
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR                54.19      53.20          9  
                  25.76       53.20 (27.44)                                        
  3 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI            54.32      54.31          8  
                  25.57       54.31 (28.74)                                        
  4 Weir, Julianna      14 UN-CT                  54.99      54.53          7  
                  26.06       54.53 (28.47)                                        
  5 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR                55.65      54.62          6  
                  26.34       54.62 (28.28)                                        
  6 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ                55.16      54.95          5  
                  27.09       54.95 (27.86)                                        
  7 Golovina, Julia     13 UN-NJ                  54.38      54.97          4  
                  25.71       54.97 (29.26)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela     14 HAC-MA                 55.53      55.03          3  
                  26.62       55.03 (28.41)                                        
  9 Albright, Annika    14 JCCS-AM                55.56      55.11          2  
                  26.34       55.11 (28.77)                                        
 10 Gallagher, Zoë      13 EPAC-MA                54.99      55.33          1  
                  26.25       55.33 (29.08)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.86        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI                53.08      53.93 q      
                  25.68       53.93 (28.25)                                        
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR                53.55      54.19 q      
                  26.23       54.19 (27.96)                                        
  3 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI            54.10      54.32 q      
                  25.81       54.32 (28.51)                                        
  4 Golovina, Julia           13 UN-NJ                  54.09      54.38 q      
                  25.91       54.38 (28.47)                                        
  5 Weir, Julianna            14 UN-CT                  54.96      54.99 q      
                  26.41       54.99 (28.58)                                        
  5 Gallagher, Zoë            13 EPAC-MA                55.06      54.99 q      
                  26.50       54.99 (28.49)                                        
  7 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ                54.17      55.16 q      
                  27.18       55.16 (27.98)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA                 54.32      55.53 q      
                  26.84       55.53 (28.69)                                        
  9 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM                55.09      55.56 q      
                  26.34       55.56 (29.22)                                        
 10 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR                54.52      55.65 q      
                  26.90       55.65 (28.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tompkins, Darien          14 CSCI-NI                54.87      56.04        
                  26.67       56.04 (29.37)                                        
 12 Stoelzel, Liz             14 TP-CT                  55.11      56.13        
                  26.95       56.13 (29.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thoms, Julia              14 Express Swimming-MR    54.76      56.22        
                  27.16       56.22 (29.06)                                        
 14 Szuromi, Erin             14 PACK-NI                55.16      57.08        
                  27.00       57.08 (30.08)                                        
 15 Senglaub, Emma            14 VICT-NI                54.93      57.31        
                  27.41       57.31 (29.90)                                        
 -- Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV                53.44         DQ        
      False start
                  25.97          DQ (28.05)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              1:54.35    1:53.60         11  
                  26.73       55.95 (29.22)     1:25.23 (29.28)     1:53.60 (28.37)
  2 Witte, Dana         14 WEBS-NI              1:58.05    1:53.75          9  
                  27.29       56.28 (28.99)     1:25.08 (28.80)     1:53.75 (28.67)
  3 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              1:55.26    1:55.66          8  
                  27.27       56.68 (29.41)     1:26.59 (29.91)     1:55.66 (29.07)
  4 Guilfoil, Ella      13 Fairport-NI          1:57.91    1:56.67          7  
                  27.07       56.87 (29.80)     1:27.03 (30.16)     1:56.67 (29.64)
  5 Albright, Annika    14 JCCS-AM              1:59.48    1:58.25          6  
                  27.28       57.70 (30.42)     1:28.12 (30.42)     1:58.25 (30.13)
  6 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR              1:59.41    1:58.47          5  
                  27.16       57.33 (30.17)     1:28.15 (30.82)     1:58.47 (30.32)
  7 Woronko, Angela     14 HAC-MA               1:58.41    1:58.54          4  
                  27.25       57.40 (30.15)     1:28.41 (31.01)     1:58.54 (30.13)
  8 De Jong, Emma       14 VSTP-VA              1:59.47    1:58.68          3  
                  28.02       58.50 (30.48)     1:29.00 (30.50)     1:58.68 (29.68)
  9 Keyes, Celeste      14 Fairport-NI          1:58.85    1:58.81          2  
                  27.90       57.97 (30.07)     1:28.51 (30.54)     1:58.81 (30.30)
 10 Kehley, Claire      14 WRAT-CT              1:57.53    2:02.53          1  
                  28.51       59.94 (31.43)     1:31.49 (31.55)     2:02.53 (31.04)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:50.76        2014 Morgan Scott - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              1:54.45    1:54.35 q      
                  26.50       55.38 (28.88)     1:25.23 (29.85)     1:54.35 (29.12)
  2 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              1:58.25    1:55.26 q      
                  27.03       56.33 (29.30)     1:26.21 (29.88)     1:55.26 (29.05)
  3 Kehley, Claire            14 WRAT-CT              1:59.25    1:57.53 q      
                  27.56       57.56 (30.00)     1:27.88 (30.32)     1:57.53 (29.65)
  4 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          1:57.53    1:57.91 q      
                  28.01       57.94 (29.93)     1:28.19 (30.25)     1:57.91 (29.72)
  5 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI              1:54.82    1:58.05 q      
                  27.91       58.30 (30.39)     1:27.97 (29.67)     1:58.05 (30.08)
  6 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA               1:56.12    1:58.41 q      
                  27.23       57.20 (29.97)     1:27.93 (30.73)     1:58.41 (30.48)
  7 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          1:58.85    1:58.85 q      
                  27.21       57.00 (29.79)     1:27.82 (30.82)     1:58.85 (31.03)
  8 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR              1:59.90    1:59.41 q      
                  27.31       57.15 (29.84)     1:28.47 (31.32)     1:59.41 (30.94)
  9 De Jong, Emma             14 VSTP-VA              1:59.66    1:59.47 q      
                  27.73       58.07 (30.34)     1:28.87 (30.80)     1:59.47 (30.60)
 10 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              1:59.67    1:59.48 q      
                  26.95       57.48 (30.53)     1:28.44 (30.96)     1:59.48 (31.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              1:59.76    1:59.87        
                  28.20       58.70 (30.50)     1:28.85 (30.15)     1:59.87 (31.02)
 12 Thomas, Bridget           14 WY-NJ                1:59.69    2:00.02        
                  27.45       58.19 (30.74)     1:29.59 (31.40)     2:00.02 (30.43)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Worrall, Alexis           14 Fairport-NI          1:58.49    2:00.17        
                  27.45       57.68 (30.23)     1:29.24 (31.56)     2:00.17 (30.93)
 14 Gallagher, Zoë            13 EPAC-MA              1:59.76    2:00.18        
                  27.07       57.39 (30.32)     1:29.50 (32.11)     2:00.18 (30.68)
 15 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              1:57.91    2:00.38        
                  27.76       58.12 (30.36)     1:29.29 (31.17)     2:00.38 (31.09)
 16 Falder, Sarah             13 Makos-CT             2:00.09    2:00.60        
                  28.26       58.59 (30.33)     1:29.58 (30.99)     2:00.60 (31.02)
 17 Weir, Julianna            14 UN-CT                2:00.47    2:00.78        
                  27.65       58.26 (30.61)     1:29.56 (31.30)     2:00.78 (31.22)
 18 Main, Morgan              14 AGUA-MR              1:59.78    2:01.24        
                  28.36       58.89 (30.53)     1:30.31 (31.42)     2:01.24 (30.93)
 19 Mikulec, Ella             13 TWST-NI              1:59.27    2:02.00        
                  28.27       59.57 (31.30)     1:31.15 (31.58)     2:02.00 (30.85)
 20 Senglaub, Emma            14 VICT-NI              1:58.43    2:03.17        
                  28.07       59.44 (31.37)     1:31.66 (32.22)     2:03.17 (31.51)
 21 Tsai, Katie               14 NCAP-PV              1:59.83    2:04.16        
                  27.85       58.75 (30.90)     1:31.25 (32.50)     2:04.16 (32.91)
 22 Kocot, Kenadie            14 ATST-NE              1:57.00    2:04.18        
                  27.07       57.95 (30.88)     1:30.89 (32.94)     2:04.18 (33.29)
 23 Neno, Grace               14 RBY-NJ               1:59.77    2:05.84        
                  28.29       59.76 (31.47)     1:32.86 (33.10)     2:05.84 (32.98)
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:57.82        2016 Taryn Wisner - NI                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              5:08.14    5:04.75         11  
                  27.73       58.54 (30.81)     1:29.44 (30.90)     2:00.67 (31.23)
        2:31.85 (31.18)     3:03.23 (31.38)     3:34.38 (31.15)     4:05.35 (30.97)
        4:35.47 (30.12)     5:04.75 (29.28)                                        
  2 Son, Erin           13 SCAR-NJ              5:18.57    5:09.42          9  
                  27.43       57.55 (30.12)     1:28.61 (31.06)     2:00.17 (31.56)
        2:31.70 (31.53)     3:03.77 (32.07)     3:35.76 (31.99)     4:08.02 (32.26)
        4:39.95 (31.93)     5:09.42 (29.47)                                        
  3 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              5:15.52    5:11.95          8  
                  28.18       58.66 (30.48)     1:29.83 (31.17)     2:01.18 (31.35)
        2:33.23 (32.05)     3:05.45 (32.22)     3:37.72 (32.27)     4:10.12 (32.40)
        4:41.70 (31.58)     5:11.95 (30.25)                                        
  4 Guilfoil, Ella      13 Fairport-NI          5:24.64    5:12.25          7  
                  28.09       58.95 (30.86)     1:30.52 (31.57)     2:01.85 (31.33)
        2:33.47 (31.62)     3:05.25 (31.78)     3:37.17 (31.92)     4:09.30 (32.13)
        4:41.23 (31.93)     5:12.25 (31.02)                                        
  5 Thomas, Bridget     14 WY-NJ                5:19.95    5:13.77          6  
                  27.65       58.55 (30.90)     1:30.52 (31.97)     2:01.98 (31.46)
        2:34.17 (32.19)     3:06.46 (32.29)     3:39.17 (32.71)     4:11.37 (32.20)
        4:43.51 (32.14)     5:13.77 (30.26)                                        
  6 Gaguzis, Peri       13 KW-AM                5:21.48    5:15.37          5  
                  28.31       59.14 (30.83)     1:30.88 (31.74)     2:02.75 (31.87)
        2:34.78 (32.03)     3:07.28 (32.50)     3:39.57 (32.29)     4:11.71 (32.14)
        4:44.17 (32.46)     5:15.37 (31.20)                                        
  7 Senglaub, Katie     14 VICT-NI              5:18.55    5:18.36          4  
                  28.77       59.75 (30.98)     1:31.76 (32.01)     2:03.95 (32.19)
        2:36.18 (32.23)     3:08.69 (32.51)     3:41.32 (32.63)     4:13.98 (32.66)
        4:46.61 (32.63)     5:18.36 (31.75)                                        
  8 Wang, Annie         13 SCAR-NJ              5:19.41    5:19.47          3  
                  27.97       59.29 (31.32)     1:31.69 (32.40)     2:04.27 (32.58)
        2:36.97 (32.70)     3:09.69 (32.72)     3:42.80 (33.11)     4:15.50 (32.70)
        4:47.99 (32.49)     5:19.47 (31.48)                                        
  9 Reyna, Salma        13 WEST-MR              5:21.17    5:21.04          2  
                  28.24       59.27 (31.03)     1:31.00 (31.73)     2:03.01 (32.01)
        2:35.61 (32.60)     3:08.76 (33.15)     3:41.97 (33.21)     4:15.06 (33.09)
        4:48.40 (33.34)     5:21.04 (32.64)                                        
 10 Falder, Sarah       13 Makos-CT             5:18.53    5:28.52          1  
                  28.63     1:00.55 (31.92)     1:32.48 (31.93)     2:05.27 (32.79)
        2:38.86 (33.59)     3:12.67 (33.81)     3:46.72 (34.05)     4:21.20 (34.48)
        4:55.32 (34.12)     5:28.52 (33.20)                                        
 
Women 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:57.82        2016 Taryn Wisner - NI                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              5:04.10    5:08.14 q      
                  28.57     1:00.11 (31.54)     1:31.94 (31.83)     2:03.06 (31.12)
        2:34.82 (31.76)     3:06.74 (31.92)     3:38.51 (31.77)     4:09.96 (31.45)
        4:39.50 (29.54)     5:08.14 (28.64)                                        
  2 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              5:09.15    5:15.52 q      
                  28.96     1:00.18 (31.22)     1:32.04 (31.86)     2:04.58 (32.54)
        2:36.95 (32.37)     3:09.71 (32.76)     3:41.79 (32.08)     4:13.86 (32.07)
        4:45.71 (31.85)     5:15.52 (29.81)                                        
  3 Falder, Sarah             13 Makos-CT             5:18.78    5:18.53 q      
                  28.65     1:00.33 (31.68)     1:32.50 (32.17)     2:04.90 (32.40)
        2:37.40 (32.50)     3:10.02 (32.62)     3:42.56 (32.54)     4:14.83 (32.27)
        4:47.16 (32.33)     5:18.53 (31.37)                                        
  4 Senglaub, Katie           14 VICT-NI              5:17.34    5:18.55 q      
                  28.72       59.75 (31.03)     1:31.61 (31.86)     2:03.59 (31.98)
        2:35.67 (32.08)     3:08.24 (32.57)     3:41.17 (32.93)     4:13.85 (32.68)
        4:46.56 (32.71)     5:18.55 (31.99)                                        
  5 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ              5:13.15    5:18.57 q      
                  28.42       59.85 (31.43)     1:32.08 (32.23)     2:04.59 (32.51)
        2:36.80 (32.21)     3:09.74 (32.94)     3:42.45 (32.71)     4:15.55 (33.10)
        4:47.98 (32.43)     5:18.57 (30.59)                                        
  6 Wang, Annie               13 SCAR-NJ              5:21.99    5:19.41 q      
                  28.44       59.88 (31.44)     1:32.15 (32.27)     2:04.61 (32.46)
        2:37.10 (32.49)     3:09.76 (32.66)     3:42.39 (32.63)     4:15.40 (33.01)
        4:47.88 (32.48)     5:19.41 (31.53)                                        
  7 Thomas, Bridget           14 WY-NJ                5:13.27    5:19.95 q      
                  28.28       59.95 (31.67)     1:32.18 (32.23)     2:04.58 (32.40)
        2:37.25 (32.67)     3:10.17 (32.92)     3:43.40 (33.23)     4:16.84 (33.44)
        4:49.20 (32.36)     5:19.95 (30.75)                                        
  8 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              5:15.61    5:21.17 q      
                  28.53       59.95 (31.42)     1:32.00 (32.05)     2:04.42 (32.42)
        2:36.76 (32.34)     3:09.46 (32.70)     3:42.02 (32.56)     4:15.40 (33.38)
        4:48.89 (33.49)     5:21.17 (32.28)                                        
  9 Gaguzis, Peri             13 KW-AM                5:20.35    5:21.48 q      
                  28.92     1:00.37 (31.45)     1:32.66 (32.29)     2:05.36 (32.70)
        2:38.28 (32.92)     3:10.83 (32.55)     3:43.76 (32.93)     4:16.81 (33.05)
        4:49.48 (32.67)     5:21.48 (32.00)                                        
 10 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          5:14.68    5:24.64 q      
                  28.81     1:00.52 (31.71)     1:33.22 (32.70)     2:04.98 (31.76)
        2:37.68 (32.70)     3:10.83 (33.15)     3:44.46 (33.63)     4:18.13 (33.67)
        4:51.92 (33.79)     5:24.64 (32.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Senglaub, Emma            14 VICT-NI              5:16.95    5:24.96        
                  28.69     1:00.53 (31.84)     1:33.46 (32.93)     2:06.25 (32.79)
        2:39.20 (32.95)     3:12.59 (33.39)     3:46.47 (33.88)     4:19.81 (33.34)
        4:53.00 (33.19)     5:24.96 (31.96)                                        
 12 DiMarco, Tyler            14 AGUA-MR              5:16.76    5:25.16        
                  29.01     1:01.15 (32.14)     1:34.60 (33.45)     2:08.45 (33.85)
        2:42.11 (33.66)     3:15.65 (33.54)     3:48.86 (33.21)     4:21.12 (32.26)
        4:53.52 (32.40)     5:25.16 (31.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Thomas, Sofia             13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  5:18.82    5:25.32        
                  29.82     1:02.64 (32.82)     1:35.99 (33.35)     2:09.66 (33.67)
        2:43.63 (33.97)     3:16.88 (33.25)     3:49.57 (32.69)     4:21.95 (32.38)
        4:54.03 (32.08)     5:25.32 (31.29)                                        
 14 Kehley, Claire            14 WRAT-CT              5:08.72    5:28.08        
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)     1:35.06 (33.23)     2:08.75 (33.69)
        2:42.13 (33.38)     3:16.28 (34.15)     3:49.41 (33.13)     4:22.85 (33.44)
        4:55.96 (33.11)     5:28.08 (32.12)                                        
 15 Tsai, Katie               14 NCAP-PV              5:21.57    5:31.27        
                  29.23     1:01.17 (31.94)     1:34.23 (33.06)     2:08.37 (34.14)
        2:42.68 (34.31)     3:16.28 (33.60)     3:49.86 (33.58)     4:23.96 (34.10)
        4:58.19 (34.23)     5:31.27 (33.08)                                        
 16 Neno, Grace               14 RBY-NJ               5:18.37    5:36.46        
                  28.50       59.81 (31.31)     1:31.69 (31.88)     2:04.81 (33.12)
        2:39.23 (34.42)     3:14.47 (35.24)     3:50.36 (35.89)     4:26.02 (35.66)
        5:01.66 (35.64)     5:36.46 (34.80)                                        
 
Women 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:04.43        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kehley, Claire      14 WRAT-CT             10:36.82   10:31.41         11  
                  28.66       59.60 (30.94)     1:31.47 (31.87)     2:03.38 (31.91)
        2:35.35 (31.97)     3:07.65 (32.30)     3:39.05 (31.40)     4:10.95 (31.90)
        4:43.03 (32.08)     5:15.19 (32.16)     5:47.27 (32.08)     6:19.33 (32.06)
        6:51.50 (32.17)     7:23.59 (32.09)     7:55.46 (31.87)     8:26.83 (31.37)
        8:58.51 (31.68)     9:30.15 (31.64)    10:01.38 (31.23)    10:31.41 (30.03)
  2 Thomas, Bridget     14 WY-NJ               10:53.95   10:43.09          9  
                  28.29       59.51 (31.22)     1:31.42 (31.91)     2:03.74 (32.32)
        2:36.17 (32.43)     3:08.57 (32.40)     3:41.28 (32.71)     4:13.97 (32.69)
        4:46.49 (32.52)     5:19.20 (32.71)     5:51.82 (32.62)     6:24.36 (32.54)
        6:57.34 (32.98)     7:30.34 (33.00)     8:03.14 (32.80)     8:36.04 (32.90)
        9:08.74 (32.70)     9:41.13 (32.39)    10:12.99 (31.86)    10:43.09 (30.10)
  3 Senglaub, Katie     14 VICT-NI             10:53.96   10:43.72          8  
                  28.99     1:00.75 (31.76)     1:32.60 (31.85)     2:04.88 (32.28)
        2:36.91 (32.03)     3:09.22 (32.31)     3:41.09 (31.87)     4:13.54 (32.45)
        4:45.76 (32.22)     5:17.93 (32.17)     5:50.35 (32.42)     6:22.89 (32.54)
        6:55.42 (32.53)     7:27.94 (32.52)     8:01.07 (33.13)     8:33.63 (32.56)
        9:06.29 (32.66)     9:39.22 (32.93)    10:12.01 (32.79)    10:43.72 (31.71)
  4 Reyna, Salma        13 WEST-MR             10:56.64   10:49.56          7  
                  29.51     1:01.99 (32.48)     1:34.86 (32.87)     2:07.60 (32.74)
        2:40.64 (33.04)     3:13.36 (32.72)     3:46.19 (32.83)     4:19.36 (33.17)
        4:52.49 (33.13)     5:25.25 (32.76)     5:58.19 (32.94)     6:31.13 (32.94)
        7:03.74 (32.61)     7:36.41 (32.67)     8:08.84 (32.43)     8:41.61 (32.77)
        9:14.51 (32.90)     9:46.92 (32.41)    10:19.25 (32.33)    10:49.56 (30.31)
  5 Wang, Annie         13 SCAR-NJ             10:58.64   10:49.69          6  
                  28.24       59.25 (31.01)     1:31.65 (32.40)     2:04.42 (32.77)
        2:36.68 (32.26)     3:09.52 (32.84)     3:42.52 (33.00)     4:15.67 (33.15)
        4:49.20 (33.53)     5:22.27 (33.07)     5:55.39 (33.12)     6:29.00 (33.61)
        7:02.67 (33.67)     7:35.76 (33.09)     8:08.55 (32.79)     8:41.24 (32.69)
        9:14.23 (32.99)     9:46.94 (32.71)    10:19.31 (32.37)    10:49.69 (30.38)
  6 DiMarco, Tyler      14 AGUA-MR             10:49.35   10:52.93          5  
                  29.28     1:00.63 (31.35)     1:32.69 (32.06)     2:05.53 (32.84)
        2:38.70 (33.17)     3:11.19 (32.49)     3:44.03 (32.84)     4:17.18 (33.15)
        4:50.59 (33.41)     5:23.61 (33.02)   6:29.33 (1:05.72)     7:02.44 (33.11)
        7:35.61 (33.17)     8:09.01 (33.40)                                        
            8:42.09 ( )     9:15.06 (32.97)     9:48.28 (33.22)    10:20.93 (32.65)
       10:52.93 (32.00)                                                            
  7 Thomas, Sofia       13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV 10:57.08   10:53.65          4  
                  28.96     1:00.74 (31.78)     1:32.97 (32.23)     2:05.62 (32.65)
        2:38.40 (32.78)     3:11.13 (32.73)     3:44.12 (32.99)     4:17.14 (33.02)
        4:50.05 (32.91)     5:23.12 (33.07)     5:55.97 (32.85)     6:29.00 (33.03)
        7:01.99 (32.99)     7:35.08 (33.09)     8:08.09 (33.01)     8:41.26 (33.17)
        9:14.28 (33.02)     9:47.71 (33.43)    10:20.86 (33.15)    10:53.65 (32.79)
  8 Formon, Tamsin      14 BAC-NJ              11:03.60   10:54.36          3  
                  29.29                             1:02.05 ( )     1:35.19 (33.14)
                                2:08.49 ( )     2:41.90 (33.41)                    
            3:14.93 ( )     3:48.24 (33.31)                             4:21.74 ( )
        4:55.04 (33.30)                             5:28.04 ( )                    
            6:00.69 ( )     6:33.71 (33.02)                             7:06.49 ( )
        7:39.14 (32.65)                             8:12.01 ( )     8:45.09 (33.08)
                                9:17.60 ( )     9:50.54 (32.94)                    
           10:23.25 ( )    10:54.36 (31.11)                                        
  9 Senglaub, Emma      14 VICT-NI             10:46.51   11:02.85          2  
                  29.41     1:01.65 (32.24)     1:34.66 (33.01)     2:07.43 (32.77)
        2:40.68 (33.25)     3:13.76 (33.08)     3:46.85 (33.09)     4:20.53 (33.68)
        4:54.07 (33.54)     5:27.42 (33.35)     6:01.26 (33.84)     6:35.27 (34.01)
        7:08.70 (33.43)     7:42.17 (33.47)     8:16.00 (33.83)     8:49.78 (33.78)
        9:23.38 (33.60)     9:57.34 (33.96)    10:30.57 (33.23)    11:02.85 (32.28)
 10 Padros, Emma        14 Makos-CT            11:01.34   11:02.96          1  
                  29.31     1:01.38 (32.07)     1:33.93 (32.55)     2:06.71 (32.78)
        2:39.76 (33.05)     3:12.76 (33.00)     3:46.20 (33.44)     4:19.36 (33.16)
        4:52.66 (33.30)     5:26.22 (33.56)     5:59.94 (33.72)     6:33.75 (33.81)
        7:07.50 (33.75)     7:41.06 (33.56)     8:14.61 (33.55)     8:48.84 (34.23)
        9:22.86 (34.02)     9:56.61 (33.75)    10:30.28 (33.67)    11:02.96 (32.68)
 11 Tolla, Kathryn      14 Makos-CT            11:02.83   11:05.98        
                  29.36     1:01.72 (32.36)     1:34.49 (32.77)     2:07.88 (33.39)
        2:41.35 (33.47)     3:14.80 (33.45)     3:48.39 (33.59)     4:22.22 (33.83)
        4:56.01 (33.79)     5:29.94 (33.93)     6:03.74 (33.80)     6:37.60 (33.86)
        7:11.53 (33.93)     7:45.34 (33.81)     8:19.34 (34.00)     8:52.97 (33.63)
        9:26.92 (33.95)    10:00.41 (33.49)    10:33.82 (33.41)    11:05.98 (32.16)
 
Women 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:57.77        2014 Maggie Wallace - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Son, Erin           13 SCAR-NJ             18:03.42   17:57.08         11  
                  28.93     1:01.21 (32.28)     1:33.79 (32.58)     2:06.82 (33.03)
        2:39.65 (32.83)     3:12.80 (33.15)     3:45.87 (33.07)     4:18.73 (32.86)
        4:51.99 (33.26)     5:24.97 (32.98)     5:57.97 (33.00)     6:31.20 (33.23)
        7:04.19 (32.99)     7:37.20 (33.01)     8:10.06 (32.86)     8:43.23 (33.17)
        9:16.56 (33.33)     9:49.57 (33.01)    10:22.36 (32.79)    10:55.63 (33.27)
       11:28.52 (32.89)    12:02.12 (33.60)    12:35.09 (32.97)    13:07.65 (32.56)
       13:40.12 (32.47)    14:13.32 (33.20)    14:46.52 (33.20)    15:19.54 (33.02)
       15:52.58 (33.04)    16:24.97 (32.39)    16:57.01 (32.04)    17:28.65 (31.64)
       17:57.08 (28.43)
  2 Kehley, Claire      14 WRAT-CT             17:50.26   17:57.29          9  
                  28.87     1:00.95 (32.08)     1:33.32 (32.37)     2:06.26 (32.94)
        2:39.49 (33.23)     3:12.66 (33.17)     3:45.63 (32.97)     4:18.45 (32.82)
        4:51.56 (33.11)     5:24.32 (32.76)     5:57.54 (33.22)     6:30.77 (33.23)
        7:03.74 (32.97)     7:36.69 (32.95)     8:09.79 (33.10)     8:43.11 (33.32)
        9:16.11 (33.00)     9:49.07 (32.96)    10:22.29 (33.22)    10:55.34 (33.05)
       11:28.36 (33.02)    12:02.00 (33.64)    12:34.88 (32.88)    13:07.07 (32.19)
       13:39.72 (32.65)    14:12.96 (33.24)    14:46.18 (33.22)    15:19.24 (33.06)
       15:51.92 (32.68)    16:24.57 (32.65)    16:56.99 (32.42)    17:28.06 (31.07)
       17:57.29 (29.23)
  3 Stefanowicz, Bella  14 SVSC-AM             18:27.18   18:06.19          8  
                  29.10     1:01.66 (32.56)     1:34.50 (32.84)     2:07.80 (33.30)
        2:40.99 (33.19)     3:14.31 (33.32)     3:47.60 (33.29)     4:20.71 (33.11)
        4:53.50 (32.79)     5:26.40 (32.90)     5:59.14 (32.74)     6:31.83 (32.69)
        7:04.84 (33.01)     7:37.78 (32.94)     8:10.43 (32.65)     8:43.22 (32.79)
        9:16.20 (32.98)     9:49.18 (32.98)    10:22.18 (33.00)    10:55.02 (32.84)
       11:28.19 (33.17)    12:01.14 (32.95)    12:34.26 (33.12)    13:07.34 (33.08)
       13:40.20 (32.86)    14:13.64 (33.44)    14:47.09 (33.45)    15:20.39 (33.30)
       15:53.55 (33.16)    16:26.55 (33.00)    17:00.06 (33.51)    17:33.65 (33.59)
       18:06.19 (32.54)
  4 Wang, Annie         13 SCAR-NJ             18:17.69   18:07.79          7  
                  28.07       59.54 (31.47)     1:32.31 (32.77)     2:04.95 (32.64)
        2:37.80 (32.85)     3:11.02 (33.22)     3:44.02 (33.00)     4:17.13 (33.11)
        4:50.35 (33.22)     5:23.36 (33.01)     5:56.48 (33.12)     6:29.79 (33.31)
        7:03.27 (33.48)     7:36.72 (33.45)     8:10.14 (33.42)     8:43.74 (33.60)
        9:17.30 (33.56)     9:50.86 (33.56)    10:24.25 (33.39)    10:57.51 (33.26)
       11:30.72 (33.21)    12:04.10 (33.38)    12:37.33 (33.23)    13:10.36 (33.03)
       13:43.46 (33.10)    14:16.77 (33.31)    14:50.11 (33.34)    15:23.48 (33.37)
       15:56.89 (33.41)    16:30.29 (33.40)    17:03.70 (33.41)    17:36.71 (33.01)
       18:07.79 (31.08)
  5 Gaguzis, Peri       13 KW-AM               18:02.93   18:09.33          6  
                  29.54     1:01.54 (32.00)     1:34.17 (32.63)     2:07.43 (33.26)
        2:40.74 (33.31)     3:14.00 (33.26)     3:47.14 (33.14)     4:20.32 (33.18)
        4:53.66 (33.34)     5:26.76 (33.10)     5:59.68 (32.92)     6:33.05 (33.37)
        7:06.37 (33.32)     7:39.61 (33.24)     8:13.18 (33.57)     8:46.51 (33.33)
        9:19.89 (33.38)     9:52.89 (33.00)    10:26.02 (33.13)    10:58.96 (32.94)
       11:31.77 (32.81)    12:04.85 (33.08)    12:37.84 (32.99)    13:11.08 (33.24)
       13:44.61 (33.53)    14:18.07 (33.46)    14:51.46 (33.39)    15:24.97 (33.51)
       15:58.31 (33.34)    16:31.52 (33.21)    17:04.79 (33.27)    17:37.52 (32.73)
       18:09.33 (31.81)
  6 Senglaub, Katie     14 VICT-NI             18:18.82   18:11.13          5  
                  29.52     1:01.57 (32.05)     1:34.54 (32.97)     2:07.13 (32.59)
        2:40.22 (33.09)     3:13.59 (33.37)     3:46.70 (33.11)     4:19.56 (32.86)
        4:52.84 (33.28)     5:25.97 (33.13)     5:58.83 (32.86)     6:32.06 (33.23)
        7:05.66 (33.60)     7:38.97 (33.31)     8:12.20 (33.23)     8:45.63 (33.43)
        9:19.11 (33.48)     9:52.33 (33.22)    10:25.93 (33.60)    10:59.25 (33.32)
       11:32.85 (33.60)    12:06.28 (33.43)    12:39.77 (33.49)    13:13.06 (33.29)
       13:46.28 (33.22)    14:19.35 (33.07)    14:52.72 (33.37)    15:26.05 (33.33)
       15:59.50 (33.45)    16:32.88 (33.38)    17:06.22 (33.34)    17:39.19 (32.97)
       18:11.13 (31.94)
  7 Formon, Tamsin      14 BAC-NJ              18:17.07   18:34.31          4  
                  29.46     1:02.00 (32.54)     1:35.02 (33.02)     2:07.91 (32.89)
        2:41.44 (33.53)     3:15.53 (34.09)     3:49.56 (34.03)     4:23.62 (34.06)
        4:57.71 (34.09)     5:31.70 (33.99)     6:05.94 (34.24)     6:40.80 (34.86)
        7:15.15 (34.35)     7:49.34 (34.19)     8:23.73 (34.39)     8:57.91 (34.18)
        9:32.38 (34.47)    10:06.46 (34.08)    10:40.57 (34.11)    11:14.77 (34.20)
       11:49.38 (34.61)    12:23.74 (34.36)    12:58.57 (34.83)    13:33.08 (34.51)
       14:07.99 (34.91)    14:42.94 (34.95)    15:17.27 (34.33)    15:51.21 (33.94)
       16:25.09 (33.88)    16:58.43 (33.34)    17:31.26 (32.83)    18:03.86 (32.60)
       18:34.31 (30.45)
  8 Costich, Charlotte  13 CLSC-NI             18:28.77   18:35.14          3  
                  30.27     1:03.16 (32.89)     1:36.78 (33.62)     2:10.66 (33.88)
        2:44.74 (34.08)     3:18.78 (34.04)     3:52.97 (34.19)     4:27.27 (34.30)
        5:01.40 (34.13)     5:35.50 (34.10)     6:09.83 (34.33)     6:43.80 (33.97)
        7:17.98 (34.18)     7:52.09 (34.11)     8:26.24 (34.15)     9:00.28 (34.04)
        9:34.17 (33.89)    10:07.97 (33.80)    10:42.23 (34.26)    11:16.14 (33.91)
       11:50.20 (34.06)    12:24.32 (34.12)    12:58.15 (33.83)    13:32.18 (34.03)
       14:06.39 (34.21)    14:40.80 (34.41)    15:14.99 (34.19)    15:49.13 (34.14)
       16:23.29 (34.16)    16:57.22 (33.93)    17:30.86 (33.64)    18:03.96 (33.10)
       18:35.14 (31.18)
  9 Senglaub, Emma      14 VICT-NI             18:28.77   18:39.32          2  
                  30.78     1:03.93 (33.15)     1:37.60 (33.67)     2:11.33 (33.73)
        2:45.06 (33.73)     3:19.32 (34.26)     3:53.22 (33.90)     4:27.99 (34.77)
        5:02.03 (34.04)     5:36.61 (34.58)     6:10.95 (34.34)     6:45.15 (34.20)
        7:19.17 (34.02)     7:52.97 (33.80)     8:27.26 (34.29)     9:01.52 (34.26)
        9:35.50 (33.98)    10:09.33 (33.83)    10:44.06 (34.73)    11:18.57 (34.51)
       11:53.84 (35.27)    12:27.51 (33.67)    13:01.70 (34.19)    13:36.01 (34.31)
       14:10.13 (34.12)    14:44.38 (34.25)    15:19.02 (34.64)    15:52.76 (33.74)
       16:26.98 (34.22)    17:00.50 (33.52)    17:34.25 (33.75)    18:07.65 (33.40)
       18:39.32 (31.67)
 10 Falder, Sarah       13 Makos-CT            18:13.24   18:55.47          1  
                  29.37     1:01.60 (32.23)     1:34.57 (32.97)     2:07.77 (33.20)
        2:41.54 (33.77)     3:15.23 (33.69)     3:49.95 (34.72)     4:23.42 (33.47)
        4:57.40 (33.98)     5:32.30 (34.90)     6:06.28 (33.98)     6:40.66 (34.38)
        7:15.39 (34.73)     7:50.47 (35.08)     8:24.56 (34.09)     8:59.19 (34.63)
        9:33.97 (34.78)    10:08.77 (34.80)    10:43.53 (34.76)    11:18.99 (35.46)
       11:53.80 (34.81)    12:28.64 (34.84)    13:03.19 (34.55)    13:38.41 (35.22)
       14:13.73 (35.32)    14:48.52 (34.79)    15:23.75 (35.23)    15:59.51 (35.76)
       16:35.09 (35.58)    17:10.71 (35.62)    17:45.70 (34.99)    18:21.10 (35.40)
       18:55.47 (34.37)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.20        2015 Shannon Raab - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV                57.37      56.76Z        11  
                  27.76       56.76 (29.00)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR                58.98      58.86          9  
                  28.40       58.86 (30.46)                                        
  3 Spink, Camille      13 NCAP-PV                59.51      59.47          8  
                  29.11       59.47 (30.36)                                        
  4 Dietz, Ria          13 SVSC-AM              1:00.19    1:00.34          7  
                  29.11     1:00.34 (31.23)                                        
  5 Woronko, Angela     14 HAC-MA               1:00.87    1:00.41          6  
                  29.65     1:00.41 (30.76)                                        
  6 Szuromi, Erin       14 PACK-NI              1:00.45    1:00.42          4.5
                  29.31     1:00.42 (31.11)                                        
  6 Patch, Kenzie       14 CAN-NE               1:00.60    1:00.42          4.5
                  28.81     1:00.42 (31.61)                                        
  8 Casey, Carolyn      14 AGUA-MR              1:00.92    1:00.46          3  
                  29.32     1:00.46 (31.14)                                        
  9 Robey, Isabel       14 NCAP-PV              1:00.47    1:00.61          2  
                  29.43     1:00.61 (31.18)                                        
 10 Bendokas, Tessa     13 OCY-NJ               1:01.02    1:01.09          1  
                  29.68     1:01.09 (31.41)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.20        2015 Shannon Raab - MA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV                56.35      57.37 q      
                  28.13       57.37 (29.24)                                        
  2 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR                59.81      58.98 q      
                  28.60       58.98 (30.38)                                        
  3 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV              1:02.68      59.51 q      
                  29.05       59.51 (30.46)                                        
  4 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              1:01.09    1:00.19 q      
                  29.10     1:00.19 (31.09)                                        
  5 Szuromi, Erin             14 PACK-NI              1:00.19    1:00.45 q      
                  29.11     1:00.45 (31.34)                                        
  6 Robey, Isabel             14 NCAP-PV                59.86    1:00.47 q      
                  29.15     1:00.47 (31.32)                                        
  7 Patch, Kenzie             14 CAN-NE               1:00.01    1:00.60 q      
                  29.21     1:00.60 (31.39)                                        
  8 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA               1:00.11    1:00.87 q      
                  29.91     1:00.87 (30.96)                                        
  9 Casey, Carolyn            14 AGUA-MR              1:02.05    1:00.92 q      
                  29.49     1:00.92 (31.43)                                        
 10 Bendokas, Tessa           13 OCY-NJ               1:01.85    1:01.02 q      
                  29.36     1:01.02 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ritter, Annie             14 PACK-NI              1:00.39    1:01.03        
                  29.47     1:01.03 (31.56)                                        
 12 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     1:01.58    1:01.27        
                  29.79     1:01.27 (31.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               1:01.58    1:01.29        
                  29.83     1:01.29 (31.46)                                        
 14 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              1:00.22    1:01.32        
                  30.13     1:01.32 (31.19)                                        
 15 McGovern, Devin           14 Makos-CT             1:01.44    1:01.47        
                  29.94     1:01.47 (31.53)                                        
 16 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:01.07    1:01.56        
                  30.37     1:01.56 (31.19)                                        
 17 Stellato, Julia           14 PACK-CT              1:00.83    1:01.59        
                  29.54     1:01.59 (32.05)                                        
 18 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:01.36    1:01.62        
                  30.72     1:01.62 (30.90)                                        
 18 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          1:03.43    1:01.62        
                  29.78     1:01.62 (31.84)                                        
 20 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:01.85        
                  29.55     1:01.85 (32.30)                                        
 21 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              1:02.20    1:01.99        
                  29.56     1:01.99 (32.43)                                        
 22 Thomas, Sofia             13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:01.31    1:02.00        
                  30.29     1:02.00 (31.71)                                        
 23 Stoelzel, Liz             14 TP-CT                1:01.95    1:02.04        
                  30.21     1:02.04 (31.83)                                        
 24 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              1:01.87    1:02.05        
                  30.03     1:02.05 (32.02)                                        
 25 Choi, Bijou               14 ACE-NJ               1:02.76    1:02.06        
                  30.32     1:02.06 (31.74)                                        
 26 De Jong, Emma             14 VSTP-VA              1:03.41    1:02.30        
                  30.23     1:02.30 (32.07)                                        
 27 Patt, Kaitlin             13 BYB-NE               1:01.92    1:02.43        
                  30.33     1:02.43 (32.10)                                        
 28 Switalski, Alexandra      14 TTSC-NI              1:02.35    1:02.50        
                  30.62     1:02.50 (31.88)                                        
 29 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM              1:01.49    1:02.57        
                  30.12     1:02.57 (32.45)                                        
 30 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              1:02.32    1:02.58        
                  30.15     1:02.58 (32.43)                                        
 31 Hartmann, Sierra          13 NYSA-MR              1:03.32    1:02.65        
                  30.14     1:02.65 (32.51)                                        
 32 Mastropaolo, Jillian      14 NCAP-PV              1:02.20    1:02.67        
                  29.94     1:02.67 (32.73)                                        
 33 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              1:03.39    1:02.68        
                  31.01     1:02.68 (31.67)                                        
 34 Marcyan, Maya             13 TTSC-NI              1:02.65    1:02.69        
                  30.19     1:02.69 (32.50)                                        
 35 Winn, Shenandoah          14 AAC-PV               1:01.63    1:02.77        
                  30.58     1:02.77 (32.19)                                        
 36 Padros, Emma              14 Makos-CT             1:03.02    1:02.79        
                  30.54     1:02.79 (32.25)                                        
 37 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              1:02.57    1:02.83        
                  30.24     1:02.83 (32.59)                                        
 38 Barton, Christie          14 TAC-NJ               1:02.98    1:03.03        
                  30.58     1:03.03 (32.45)                                        
 39 Tompkins, Darien          14 CSCI-NI              1:00.81    1:03.10        
                  30.19     1:03.10 (32.91)                                        
 40 Perry, Abby               14 SVSC-AM              1:03.39    1:03.24        
                  31.01     1:03.24 (32.23)                                        
 41 Narayanan, Nisha          14 BB-NJ                1:03.04    1:03.33        
                  30.45     1:03.33 (32.88)                                        
 42 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              1:03.23    1:03.39        
                  30.84     1:03.39 (32.55)                                        
 43 Saravanakumar, Niyati     13 XCEL-NJ              1:03.28    1:03.44        
                  30.48     1:03.44 (32.96)                                        
 44 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ              1:02.53    1:03.46        
                  30.73     1:03.46 (32.73)                                        
 45 Weir, Julianna            14 UN-CT                1:02.33    1:03.56        
                  30.52     1:03.56 (33.04)                                        
 46 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              1:03.54    1:03.63        
                  30.92     1:03.63 (32.71)                                        
 47 Kocot, Kenadie            14 ATST-NE              1:01.68    1:04.03        
                  30.87     1:04.03 (33.16)                                        
 48 Pociask, Brooke           13 NDAC-MR              1:03.51    1:04.06        
                  31.00     1:04.06 (33.06)                                        
 49 Thoms, Julia              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.06    1:04.57        
                  31.72     1:04.57 (32.85)                                        
 50 DeLapp, Syd               14 OLSC-NI              1:02.85    1:05.00        
                  31.55     1:05.00 (33.45)                                        
 51 Mascarinas, Skylar        13 NCY-CT               1:03.43    1:05.27        
                  31.11     1:05.27 (34.16)                                        
 52 Hiestand, Ellie           14 SOUD-MA              1:03.26    1:06.08        
                  30.99     1:06.08 (35.09)                                        
 53 Froman, Emily             14 York Y-MA            1:03.72    1:06.52        
                  32.82     1:06.52 (33.70)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV              2:06.36    2:04.70         11  
                  29.15     1:00.48 (31.33)     1:32.79 (32.31)     2:04.70 (31.91)
  2 Guilfoil, Ella      13 Fairport-NI          2:09.54    2:08.01          9  
                  30.04     1:02.55 (32.51)     1:35.69 (33.14)     2:08.01 (32.32)
  3 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR              2:11.18    2:08.53          8  
                  29.55     1:01.43 (31.88)     1:34.83 (33.40)     2:08.53 (33.70)
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              2:08.27    2:09.16          7  
                  29.95     1:02.59 (32.64)     1:36.01 (33.42)     2:09.16 (33.15)
  5 Spink, Camille      13 NCAP-PV              2:10.51    2:09.48          6  
                  30.32     1:03.56 (33.24)     1:37.18 (33.62)     2:09.48 (32.30)
  6 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              2:11.00    2:09.71          5  
                  31.43     1:04.59 (33.16)     1:37.71 (33.12)     2:09.71 (32.00)
  7 Robey, Isabel       14 NCAP-PV              2:11.21    2:09.81          4  
                  31.18     1:04.18 (33.00)     1:37.34 (33.16)     2:09.81 (32.47)
  8 Bendokas, Tessa     13 OCY-NJ               2:09.13    2:10.13          3  
                  29.84     1:02.70 (32.86)     1:37.04 (34.34)     2:10.13 (33.09)
  9 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              2:10.06    2:10.95          2  
                  30.99     1:04.16 (33.17)     1:38.08 (33.92)     2:10.95 (32.87)
 10 Farrell, Hope       14 Three Village-MR     2:10.25    2:11.23          1  
                  30.52     1:03.78 (33.26)     1:37.41 (33.63)     2:11.23 (33.82)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.85        2001 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV              2:00.90    2:06.36 q      
                  30.02     1:02.26 (32.24)     1:34.36 (32.10)     2:06.36 (32.00)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              2:12.99    2:08.27 q      
                  29.82     1:02.48 (32.66)     1:36.01 (33.53)     2:08.27 (32.26)
  3 Bendokas, Tessa           13 OCY-NJ               2:09.60    2:09.13 q      
                  29.81     1:02.12 (32.31)     1:35.62 (33.50)     2:09.13 (33.51)
  4 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          2:10.31    2:09.54 q      
                  30.46     1:03.29 (32.83)     1:36.74 (33.45)     2:09.54 (32.80)
  5 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              2:09.29    2:10.06 q      
                  30.61     1:03.34 (32.73)     1:36.79 (33.45)     2:10.06 (33.27)
  6 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     2:12.02    2:10.25 q      
                  30.56     1:03.37 (32.81)     1:36.94 (33.57)     2:10.25 (33.31)
  7 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:10.24    2:10.50 q      
                  30.82     1:03.79 (32.97)     1:37.66 (33.87)     2:10.50 (32.84)
  8 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV              2:10.84    2:10.51 q      
                  30.12     1:03.02 (32.90)     1:37.18 (34.16)     2:10.51 (33.33)
  9 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              2:12.61    2:11.00 q      
                  31.87     1:05.34 (33.47)     1:38.80 (33.46)     2:11.00 (32.20)
 10 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR              2:11.54    2:11.18 q      
                  30.17     1:02.70 (32.53)     1:36.93 (34.23)     2:11.18 (34.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robey, Isabel             14 NCAP-PV              2:10.46    2:11.21        
                  30.53     1:04.09 (33.56)     1:38.28 (34.19)     2:11.21 (32.93)
 12 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              2:12.15    2:11.51        
                  31.11     1:04.86 (33.75)     1:38.35 (33.49)     2:11.51 (33.16)
 12 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              2:15.44    2:11.51        
                  31.14     1:04.20 (33.06)     1:37.85 (33.65)     2:11.51 (33.66)
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 14 Casey, Carolyn            14 AGUA-MR              2:13.88    2:11.54        
                  30.94     1:04.46 (33.52)     1:38.46 (34.00)     2:11.54 (33.08)
 15 Thomas, Sofia             13 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:10.62    2:11.92        
                  30.87     1:03.82 (32.95)     1:38.09 (34.27)     2:11.92 (33.83)
 16 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              2:11.55    2:12.06        
                  30.95     1:04.06 (33.11)     1:38.19 (34.13)     2:12.06 (33.87)
 17 Szuromi, Erin             14 PACK-NI              2:16.60    2:12.27        
                  30.25     1:02.94 (32.69)     1:37.19 (34.25)     2:12.27 (35.08)
 18 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               2:15.95    2:12.29        
                  30.78     1:04.06 (33.28)     1:38.64 (34.58)     2:12.29 (33.65)
 19 Choi, Bijou               14 ACE-NJ               2:12.89    2:12.62        
                  31.44     1:04.83 (33.39)     1:38.84 (34.01)     2:12.62 (33.78)
 20 Corvaia, Devon            14 PSC-MA               2:15.97    2:12.70        
                  30.78     1:04.14 (33.36)     1:38.68 (34.54)     2:12.70 (34.02)
 21 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              2:13.02    2:12.94        
                  31.09     1:04.80 (33.71)     1:38.77 (33.97)     2:12.94 (34.17)
 22 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              2:14.00    2:12.95        
                  31.02     1:04.82 (33.80)     1:39.35 (34.53)     2:12.95 (33.60)
 23 Padros, Emma              14 Makos-CT             2:13.12    2:13.08        
                  31.32     1:04.75 (33.43)     1:39.01 (34.26)     2:13.08 (34.07)
 24 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              2:12.29    2:13.17        
                  31.50     1:05.29 (33.79)     1:39.47 (34.18)     2:13.17 (33.70)
 25 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:15.09    2:13.33        
                  31.37     1:04.74 (33.37)     1:39.16 (34.42)     2:13.33 (34.17)
 26 McGovern, Devin           14 Makos-CT             2:14.15    2:13.37        
                  30.55     1:03.32 (32.77)     1:38.08 (34.76)     2:13.37 (35.29)
 27 Patch, Kenzie             14 CAN-NE               2:09.53    2:13.68        
                  29.64     1:02.71 (33.07)     1:38.48 (35.77)     2:13.68 (35.20)
 28 Hartmann, Sierra          13 NYSA-MR              2:14.23    2:13.83        
                  30.55     1:03.85 (33.30)     1:38.86 (35.01)     2:13.83 (34.97)
 29 Woronko, Angela           14 HAC-MA               2:14.76    2:14.03        
                  31.75     1:05.60 (33.85)     1:40.15 (34.55)     2:14.03 (33.88)
 30 Yoo, Emily                13 PAC-MR               2:15.20    2:14.05        
                  32.35     1:05.88 (33.53)     1:40.32 (34.44)     2:14.05 (33.73)
 31 Bonfield, Alexis          14 AAC-PV               2:17.72    2:14.31        
                  30.78     1:04.66 (33.88)     1:39.78 (35.12)     2:14.31 (34.53)
 32 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ              2:13.99    2:14.43        
                  31.22     1:05.07 (33.85)     1:39.84 (34.77)     2:14.43 (34.59)
 33 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:14.21    2:14.51        
                  31.41     1:05.24 (33.83)     1:39.77 (34.53)     2:14.51 (34.74)
 34 Stoelzel, Liz             14 TP-CT                2:16.82    2:14.59        
                  31.50     1:06.03 (34.53)     1:40.71 (34.68)     2:14.59 (33.88)
 35 Perry, Abby               14 SVSC-AM              2:14.10    2:14.66        
                  31.49     1:05.36 (33.87)     1:40.22 (34.86)     2:14.66 (34.44)
 36 Bonnett, Brenna           13 CSC-AM               2:17.22    2:14.77        
                  32.16     1:05.21 (33.05)     1:39.94 (34.73)     2:14.77 (34.83)
 37 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR              2:17.57    2:15.00        
                  31.33     1:05.57 (34.24)     1:40.63 (35.06)     2:15.00 (34.37)
 38 Patt, Kaitlin             13 BYB-NE               2:16.32    2:15.28        
                  32.18     1:05.81 (33.63)     1:40.60 (34.79)     2:15.28 (34.68)
 39 Bernard, Lilly            14 WHAT-AM              2:14.83    2:16.09        
                  31.07     1:04.35 (33.28)     1:39.61 (35.26)     2:16.09 (36.48)
 39 Marcyan, Maya             13 TTSC-NI              2:17.97    2:16.09        
                  31.07     1:04.98 (33.91)     1:41.23 (36.25)     2:16.09 (34.86)
 41 Barton, Christie          14 TAC-NJ               2:16.58    2:16.16        
                  31.69     1:05.54 (33.85)     1:41.27 (35.73)     2:16.16 (34.89)
 42 Mastropaolo, Jillian      14 NCAP-PV              2:17.18    2:16.45        
                  31.67     1:05.68 (34.01)     1:40.95 (35.27)     2:16.45 (35.50)
 43 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              2:17.23    2:17.17        
                  32.51     1:07.35 (34.84)     1:42.36 (35.01)     2:17.17 (34.81)
 44 Dambach, Marisa           14 NYSA-MR              2:17.82    2:17.39        
                  32.40     1:06.53 (34.13)     1:41.72 (35.19)     2:17.39 (35.67)
 45 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          2:17.79    2:17.90        
                  31.35     1:06.18 (34.83)     1:42.30 (36.12)     2:17.90 (35.60)
 46 Winn, Shenandoah          14 AAC-PV               2:17.07    2:17.96        
                  31.93     1:06.66 (34.73)     1:42.56 (35.90)     2:17.96 (35.40)
 47 Ranaweera, Dilini         14 SVSC-AM              2:17.12    2:18.30        
                  32.68     1:06.81 (34.13)     1:42.58 (35.77)     2:18.30 (35.72)
 48 Mcomber, Ella             14 BWST-PV              2:17.57    2:18.34        
                  31.67     1:05.59 (33.92)     1:41.52 (35.93)     2:18.34 (36.82)
 49 Narayanan, Nisha          14 BB-NJ                2:16.27    2:18.49        
                  31.61     1:05.88 (34.27)     1:41.95 (36.07)     2:18.49 (36.54)
 50 Ritter, Annie             14 PACK-NI              2:14.38    2:18.54        
                  32.49     1:07.50 (35.01)     1:42.95 (35.45)     2:18.54 (35.59)
 51 Hartmann, Lilly           14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.88    2:18.63        
                  32.67     1:07.68 (35.01)     1:43.27 (35.59)     2:18.63 (35.36)
 52 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              2:17.27    2:18.74        
                  32.51     1:07.52 (35.01)     1:43.15 (35.63)     2:18.74 (35.59)
 53 Saravanakumar, Niyati     13 XCEL-NJ              2:16.86    2:19.02        
                  33.73     1:08.70 (34.97)     1:44.32 (35.62)     2:19.02 (34.70)
 54 Wang, Annie               13 SCAR-NJ              2:14.49    2:19.66        
                  32.06     1:07.49 (35.43)     1:43.78 (36.29)     2:19.66 (35.88)
 55 Stellato, Julia           14 PACK-CT              2:14.41    2:20.09        
                  31.19     1:06.01 (34.82)     1:42.75 (36.74)     2:20.09 (37.34)
 56 Bowser, Lauren            14 UN-RS-AM             2:17.23    2:21.37        
                  32.25     1:07.26 (35.01)     1:43.99 (36.73)     2:21.37 (37.38)
 57 Falder, Sarah             13 Makos-CT             2:15.57    2:21.52        
                  32.70     1:08.80 (36.10)     1:45.12 (36.32)     2:21.52 (36.40)
 58 LeFrois-Heath, Emily      13 VICT-NI              2:17.90    2:23.23        
                  33.32     1:09.25 (35.93)     1:46.73 (37.48)     2:23.23 (36.50)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI          1:06.84    1:06.25         11  
                  30.82     1:06.25 (35.43)                                        
  2 Seliger, Sophia     13 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.75    1:07.29          9  
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)                                        
  3 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             1:08.45    1:07.30          8  
                  32.10     1:07.30 (35.20)                                        
  4 Flash, Maya         14 TTSC-NI              1:08.23    1:07.73          7  
                  31.54     1:07.73 (36.19)                                        
  5 Long, Lauren        14 BWST-PV              1:09.20    1:08.20          6  
                  31.85     1:08.20 (36.35)                                        
  6 Farrell, Hope       14 Three Village-MR     1:08.78    1:08.49          5  
                  32.07     1:08.49 (36.42)                                        
  7 Stefanowicz, Bella  14 SVSC-AM              1:08.22    1:08.50          4  
                  32.15     1:08.50 (36.35)                                        
  8 Kelly, Lauren       14 CSCI-NI              1:09.44    1:08.58          3  
                  31.68     1:08.58 (36.90)                                        
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grac  13 NYSA-MR              1:09.45    1:09.77          2  
                  32.74     1:09.77 (37.03)                                        
 10 Shih, Annie         14 NYSA-MR              1:09.44    1:11.31          1  
                  34.01     1:11.31 (37.30)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.43        2002 Ashley Evans - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI          1:05.63    1:06.84 q      
                  31.01     1:06.84 (35.83)                                        
  2 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              1:10.30    1:08.22 q      
                  31.83     1:08.22 (36.39)                                        
  3 Flash, Maya               14 TTSC-NI              1:08.01    1:08.23 q      
                  31.80     1:08.23 (36.43)                                        
  4 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             1:09.19    1:08.45 q      
                  32.52     1:08.45 (35.93)                                        
  5 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        1:08.26    1:08.75 q      
                  32.82     1:08.75 (35.93)                                        
  6 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     1:08.03    1:08.78 q      
                  32.08     1:08.78 (36.70)                                        
  7 Long, Lauren              14 BWST-PV              1:08.74    1:09.20 q      
                  32.20     1:09.20 (37.00)                                        
  8 Kelly, Lauren             14 CSCI-NI              1:08.13    1:09.44 q      
                  31.93     1:09.44 (37.51)                                        
  8 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              1:10.10    1:09.44 q      
                  33.63     1:09.44 (35.81)                                        
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              1:08.87    1:09.45 q      
                  32.73     1:09.45 (36.72)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 De Jong, Emma             14 VSTP-VA              1:09.35    1:09.72        
                  32.77     1:09.72 (36.95)                                        
 12 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              1:09.27    1:09.92        
                  33.29     1:09.92 (36.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Root, Ella                14 MARA-MA              1:09.96    1:10.36        
                  33.29     1:10.36 (37.07)                                        
 14 Burns, Abby               14 SOUD-MA              1:10.64    1:10.67        
                  33.09     1:10.67 (37.58)                                        
 15 Gaguzis, Peri             13 KW-AM                1:10.65    1:10.86        
                  33.96     1:10.86 (36.90)                                        
 16 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              1:09.80    1:10.97        
                  33.08     1:10.97 (37.89)                                        
 17 Wang, Amber               13 XCEL-NJ              1:11.43    1:11.04        
                  33.10     1:11.04 (37.94)                                        
 18 Rock, Emma                14 JFAC-NJ              1:09.78    1:11.05        
                  33.54     1:11.05 (37.51)                                        
 19 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:10.99    1:11.07        
                  33.50     1:11.07 (37.57)                                        
 20 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               1:10.18    1:11.10        
                  33.22     1:11.10 (37.88)                                        
 21 Hiestand, Ellie           14 SOUD-MA              1:10.53    1:11.47        
                  33.61     1:11.47 (37.86)                                        
 22 Karthikvatsan, Shriya     14 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.13    1:11.48        
                  33.36     1:11.48 (38.12)                                        
 23 Glover, Lindsey           14 PTSC-AM              1:10.22    1:11.75        
                  33.56     1:11.75 (38.19)                                        
 24 Neno, Grace               14 RBY-NJ               1:11.61    1:11.97        
                  33.28     1:11.97 (38.69)                                        
 25 Ristaino, Lexi            13 NYSA-MR              1:11.47    1:12.11        
                  33.72     1:12.11 (38.39)                                        
 26 Newton, Emily             14 Unattached-MA        1:10.76    1:12.29        
                  34.17     1:12.29 (38.12)                                        
 27 Kopec, Marissa            13 HAC-MA               1:11.58    1:12.60        
                  34.06     1:12.60 (38.54)                                        
 28 Eiben, Natalie            13 FAST-AM              1:11.67    1:12.86        
                  33.81     1:12.86 (39.05)                                        
 29 Hilty, Kaitlyn            14 FAST-AM              1:11.60    1:12.88        
                  34.36     1:12.88 (38.52)                                        
 30 Coakley, Emma             14 RAC-CT               1:11.47    1:13.14        
                  35.54     1:13.14 (37.60)                                        
 31 Shearing, McKenna         14 PACK-NI              1:11.76    1:13.33        
                  34.29     1:13.33 (39.04)                                        
 32 Short, Gianna             14 Northeast Swimmi-MA  1:11.68    1:14.47        
                  34.19     1:14.47 (40.28)                                        
 33 Connelly, Riley           13 PRA-AM               1:11.41    1:14.64        
                  34.97     1:14.64 (39.67)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Seliger, Sophia     13 RI Marlins-MR        2:27.68    2:24.23         11  
                  32.87     1:09.24 (36.37)     1:46.68 (37.44)     2:24.23 (37.55)
  2 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             2:27.88    2:25.18          9  
                  33.51     1:10.54 (37.03)     1:47.96 (37.42)     2:25.18 (37.22)
  3 Smith, Megan        14 PRA-AM               2:33.29    2:29.64          8  
                  34.27     1:12.68 (38.41)     1:51.90 (39.22)     2:29.64 (37.74)
  4 Guzzino, Mary Grac  13 NYSA-MR              2:30.54    2:29.92          7  
                  32.86     1:10.04 (37.18)     1:49.62 (39.58)     2:29.92 (40.30)
  5 Farrell, Hope       14 Three Village-MR     2:30.65    2:30.22          6  
                  34.91     1:11.94 (37.03)     1:50.90 (38.96)     2:30.22 (39.32)
  6 Hayes, Karrah       14 MTSC-NE              2:32.98    2:30.24          4.5
                  33.58     1:11.94 (38.36)     1:51.30 (39.36)     2:30.24 (38.94)
  6 Van Ess, Isabella   14 BWST-PV              2:33.04    2:30.24          4.5
                  33.42     1:11.89 (38.47)     1:51.07 (39.18)     2:30.24 (39.17)
  8 Burns, Abby         14 SOUD-MA              2:33.35    2:32.09          3  
                  33.39     1:11.49 (38.10)     1:51.79 (40.30)     2:32.09 (40.30)
  9 Hiestand, Ellie     14 SOUD-MA              2:31.46    2:32.52          2  
                  32.77     1:10.58 (37.81)     1:50.77 (40.19)     2:32.52 (41.75)
 10 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI          2:35.07    2:37.17          1  
                  34.00     1:13.94 (39.94)     1:55.50 (41.56)     2:37.17 (41.67)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:19.41        2010 Lauren Ho - NJ                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seliger, Sophia           13 RI Marlins-MR        2:24.30    2:27.68 q      
                  33.08     1:10.33 (37.25)     1:49.73 (39.40)     2:27.68 (37.95)
  2 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             2:26.56    2:27.88 q      
                  33.87     1:11.54 (37.67)     1:50.44 (38.90)     2:27.88 (37.44)
  3 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              2:33.27    2:30.54 q      
                  33.31     1:11.95 (38.64)     1:50.49 (38.54)     2:30.54 (40.05)
  4 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     2:28.84    2:30.65 q      
                  33.72     1:11.75 (38.03)     1:51.11 (39.36)     2:30.65 (39.54)
  5 Hiestand, Ellie           14 SOUD-MA              2:31.96    2:31.46 q      
                  33.08     1:10.48 (37.40)     1:50.02 (39.54)     2:31.46 (41.44)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri             13 KW-AM                2:30.99    2:32.17 q      
                  35.35     1:14.02 (38.67)     1:53.24 (39.22)     2:32.17 (38.93)
  7 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              2:30.92    2:32.98 q      
                  34.43     1:13.52 (39.09)     1:53.40 (39.88)     2:32.98 (39.58)
  8 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              2:32.68    2:33.04 q      
                  34.83     1:13.76 (38.93)     1:53.71 (39.95)     2:33.04 (39.33)
  9 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               2:34.37    2:33.29 q      
                  35.21     1:13.08 (37.87)     1:53.29 (40.21)     2:33.29 (40.00)
 10 Burns, Abby               14 SOUD-MA              2:33.41    2:33.35 q      
                  34.29     1:13.03 (38.74)     1:53.25 (40.22)     2:33.35 (40.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Amber               13 XCEL-NJ              2:34.22    2:34.43        
                  34.37     1:13.66 (39.29)     1:53.92 (40.26)     2:34.43 (40.51)
 12 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI          2:26.10    2:35.07        
                  33.66     1:13.52 (39.86)     1:53.34 (39.82)     2:35.07 (41.73)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Flash, Maya               14 TTSC-NI              2:32.68    2:35.56        
                  33.52     1:12.63 (39.11)     1:53.21 (40.58)     2:35.56 (42.35)
 14 Shih, Annie               14 NYSA-MR              2:32.79    2:35.91        
                  34.24     1:13.17 (38.93)     1:54.39 (41.22)     2:35.91 (41.52)
 15 Karthikvatsan, Shriya     14 Eastern Express-NJ   2:34.57    2:36.66        
                  34.23     1:14.36 (40.13)     1:54.12 (39.76)     2:36.66 (42.54)
 16 Kelly, Lauren             14 CSCI-NI              2:33.37    2:38.90        
                  34.35     1:14.47 (40.12)   2:38.90 (1:24.43)                    
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV                57.80      57.57         11  
                  26.88       57.57 (30.69)                                        
  2 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI            59.73      58.49          9  
                  26.91       58.49 (31.58)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Zoë      13 EPAC-MA                59.35      59.13          8  
                  27.42       59.13 (31.71)                                        
  4 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              1:00.30      59.39          7  
                  28.14       59.39 (31.25)                                        
  5 Haley, Kelci        13 NCY-CT                 59.82      59.66          6  
                  27.58       59.66 (32.08)                                        
  6 Dietz, Ria          13 SVSC-AM                59.52      59.68          5  
                  28.12       59.68 (31.56)                                        
  7 Valentini, Ilaria   14 PAC-MR               1:00.28    1:00.17          4  
                  27.95     1:00.17 (32.22)                                        
  8 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR              1:00.16    1:00.30          3  
                  28.22     1:00.30 (32.08)                                        
  9 Spink, Camille      13 NCAP-PV              1:00.37    1:00.56          2  
                  28.33     1:00.56 (32.23)                                        
 10 Jones, Chelsey      13 VSTP-VA              1:00.15    1:00.81          1  
                  28.54     1:00.81 (32.27)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR                   NT    1:00.11        
                  28.05     1:00.11 (32.06)                                        
  2 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:00.12        
                  28.11     1:00.12 (32.01)                                        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 56.90        2003 Nina Rossi - NJ                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV                57.77      57.80 q      
                  27.06       57.80 (30.74)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zoë            13 EPAC-MA              1:00.05      59.35 q      
                  27.77       59.35 (31.58)                                        
  3 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM                59.29      59.52 q      
                  27.74       59.52 (31.78)                                        
  4 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI            57.64      59.73 q      
                  27.07       59.73 (32.66)                                        
  5 Haley, Kelci              13 NCY-CT               1:00.45      59.82 q      
                  27.64       59.82 (32.18)                                        
  6 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              1:01.04    1:00.15 q      
                  28.16     1:00.15 (31.99)                                        
  7 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR                59.83    1:00.16 q      
                  27.78     1:00.16 (32.38)                                        
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:01.51    1:00.28 q      
                  27.78     1:00.28 (32.50)                                        
  9 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR                59.97    1:00.30 q      
                  28.36     1:00.30 (31.94)                                        
 10 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV              1:01.52    1:00.37 q      
                  28.04     1:00.37 (32.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR                59.72    1:00.49        
                  28.04     1:00.49 (32.45)                                        
 12 Son, Erin                 13 SCAR-NJ              1:00.95   J1:00.49        
                  28.58     1:00.49 (31.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI              1:00.20    1:00.50        
                  28.04     1:00.50 (32.46)                                        
 14 Tompkins, Darien          14 CSCI-NI                59.57    1:00.54        
                  27.89     1:00.54 (32.65)                                        
 15 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               1:01.18    1:00.71        
                  28.60     1:00.71 (32.11)                                        
 16 Levy, Lauren              13 TTSC-NI                59.99    1:00.77        
                  28.29     1:00.77 (32.48)                                        
 17 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              1:00.16    1:01.05        
                  28.33     1:01.05 (32.72)                                        
 18 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             1:01.31    1:01.27        
                  29.11     1:01.27 (32.16)                                        
 19 Paulino, Lia              14 SCAR-NJ              1:01.27    1:01.29        
                  28.36     1:01.29 (32.93)                                        
 20 Senglaub, Katie           14 VICT-NI              1:01.18    1:01.31        
                  28.63     1:01.31 (32.68)                                        
 21 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          1:01.66    1:01.64        
                  29.26     1:01.64 (32.38)                                        
 22 Sweeney, Grace            13 VSYM-CT              1:00.80    1:01.73        
                  29.01     1:01.73 (32.72)                                        
 23 Ferreira, Madeline        13 DELM-AD                59.88    1:01.76        
                  28.49     1:01.76 (33.27)                                        
 24 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               1:01.24    1:02.22        
                  28.65     1:02.22 (33.57)                                        
 25 Bendokas, Tessa           13 OCY-NJ               1:00.78    1:02.24        
                  29.27     1:02.24 (32.97)                                        
 26 Main, Morgan              14 AGUA-MR              1:01.13    1:02.49        
                  29.27     1:02.49 (33.22)                                        
 27 Mikulec, Ella             13 TWST-NI                59.38    1:02.84        
                  28.93     1:02.84 (33.91)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV              2:05.40    2:05.16         11  
                  27.34       58.26 (30.92)     1:31.29 (33.03)     2:05.16 (33.87)
  2 Jones, Chelsey      13 VSTP-VA              2:10.67    2:09.37          9  
                  28.97     1:02.23 (33.26)     1:35.94 (33.71)     2:09.37 (33.43)
  3 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             2:13.12    2:11.61          8  
                  29.45     1:02.58 (33.13)     1:37.32 (34.74)     2:11.61 (34.29)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 AGUA-MR              2:14.45    2:12.10          7  
                  28.88     1:02.08 (33.20)     1:36.96 (34.88)     2:12.10 (35.14)
  5 Gallagher, Zoë      13 EPAC-MA              2:14.34    2:13.02          6  
                  29.15     1:03.05 (33.90)     1:38.61 (35.56)     2:13.02 (34.41)
  6 Albright, Annika    14 JCCS-AM              2:15.57    2:13.13          5  
                  29.35     1:03.50 (34.15)     1:38.44 (34.94)     2:13.13 (34.69)
  7 Keyes, Celeste      14 Fairport-NI          2:13.74    2:13.84          4  
                  29.72     1:03.34 (33.62)     1:38.15 (34.81)     2:13.84 (35.69)
  8 Yoo, Emily          13 PAC-MR               2:13.51    2:14.25          3  
                  29.73     1:03.35 (33.62)     1:37.97 (34.62)     2:14.25 (36.28)
  9 Senglaub, Katie     14 VICT-NI              2:16.07    2:16.20          2  
                  29.40     1:03.51 (34.11)     1:39.94 (36.43)     2:16.20 (36.26)
 10 Sweeney, Grace      13 VSYM-CT              2:16.07    2:17.68          1  
                  30.85     1:05.14 (34.29)     1:42.92 (37.78)     2:17.68 (34.76)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.46        2002 Danielle LeClair - VA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV              2:04.42    2:05.40 q      
                  27.61       59.12 (31.51)     1:31.50 (32.38)     2:05.40 (33.90)
  2 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              2:10.23    2:10.67 q      
                  29.15     1:02.63 (33.48)     1:36.79 (34.16)     2:10.67 (33.88)
  3 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             2:13.50    2:13.12 q      
                  29.57     1:03.24 (33.67)     1:38.17 (34.93)     2:13.12 (34.95)
  4 Yoo, Emily                13 PAC-MR               2:17.16    2:13.51 q      
                  30.09     1:03.80 (33.71)     1:38.28 (34.48)     2:13.51 (35.23)
  5 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          2:15.45    2:13.74 q      
                  30.74     1:04.62 (33.88)     1:39.20 (34.58)     2:13.74 (34.54)
  6 Gallagher, Zoë            13 EPAC-MA              2:09.76    2:14.34 q      
                  28.26     1:01.64 (33.38)     1:37.59 (35.95)     2:14.34 (36.75)
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR              2:12.62    2:14.45 q      
                  28.65     1:02.48 (33.83)     1:38.30 (35.82)     2:14.45 (36.15)
  8 Albright, Annika          14 JCCS-AM              2:14.02    2:15.57 q      
                  29.27     1:03.56 (34.29)     1:38.81 (35.25)     2:15.57 (36.76)
  9 Sweeney, Grace            13 VSYM-CT              2:17.32    2:16.07 q      
                  30.16     1:05.18 (35.02)     1:41.34 (36.16)     2:16.07 (34.73)
  9 Senglaub, Katie           14 VICT-NI              2:17.39    2:16.07 q      
                  29.68     1:03.26 (33.58)     1:39.00 (35.74)     2:16.07 (37.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Main, Morgan              14 AGUA-MR              2:16.94    2:16.64        
                  30.68     1:04.73 (34.05)     1:39.75 (35.02)     2:16.64 (36.89)
 12 Dietz, Ria                13 SVSC-AM              2:17.70    2:17.59        
                  30.84     1:05.08 (34.24)     1:40.93 (35.85)     2:17.59 (36.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zerkle, Alden             13 NCAP-PV              2:16.09    2:17.62        
                  29.96     1:03.62 (33.66)     1:40.06 (36.44)     2:17.62 (37.56)
 14 Paulino, Lia              14 SCAR-NJ              2:16.45    2:17.68        
                  28.71     1:02.75 (34.04)     1:39.77 (37.02)     2:17.68 (37.91)
 15 Rock, Katie               14 JFAC-NJ              2:17.79    2:18.11        
                  30.62     1:06.15 (35.53)     1:40.86 (34.71)     2:18.11 (37.25)
 16 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:13.82    2:18.55        
                  30.32     1:05.10 (34.78)     1:41.73 (36.63)     2:18.55 (36.82)
 17 Ferreira, Madeline        13 DELM-AD              2:17.29    2:19.31        
                  30.43     1:05.38 (34.95)     1:41.48 (36.10)     2:19.31 (37.83)
 18 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:17.78    2:20.11        
                  30.62     1:05.75 (35.13)     1:42.70 (36.95)     2:20.11 (37.41)
 19 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              2:17.37    2:20.20        
                  31.20     1:06.44 (35.24)     1:43.91 (37.47)     2:20.20 (36.29)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV              2:05.92    2:06.40         11  
                  27.18       59.13 (31.95)     1:36.69 (37.56)     2:06.40 (29.71)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              2:12.21    2:09.81          9  
                  28.42     1:00.89 (32.47)     1:40.37 (39.48)     2:09.81 (29.44)
  3 Borowski, Ava       13 NYSA-MR              2:12.97    2:10.86          8  
                  27.84     1:01.73 (33.89)     1:40.48 (38.75)     2:10.86 (30.38)
  4 Eruslanova, Katya   13 SSC-MA               2:13.64    2:11.03          7  
                  28.42     1:01.37 (32.95)     1:41.01 (39.64)     2:11.03 (30.02)
  5 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              2:13.09    2:11.12          6  
                  29.25     1:02.51 (33.26)     1:42.34 (39.83)     2:11.12 (28.78)
  6 Smith, Megan        14 PRA-AM               2:11.95    2:12.15          5  
                  28.54     1:02.05 (33.51)     1:41.71 (39.66)     2:12.15 (30.44)
  7 Crye, Joleigh       14 Fairport-NI          2:13.78    2:12.28          4  
                  27.34     1:01.44 (34.10)     1:40.64 (39.20)     2:12.28 (31.64)
  8 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             2:12.87    2:12.38          3  
                  28.78     1:04.10 (35.32)     1:42.45 (38.35)     2:12.38 (29.93)
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 AGUA-MR              2:14.37    2:12.65          2  
                  28.72     1:01.23 (32.51)     1:42.58 (41.35)     2:12.65 (30.07)
 10 Farrell, Hope       14 Three Village-MR     2:13.93    2:14.44          1  
                  29.29     1:04.05 (34.76)     1:41.97 (37.92)     2:14.44 (32.47)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:04.54        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV              2:05.86    2:05.92 q      
                  27.03       58.63 (31.60)     1:36.11 (37.48)     2:05.92 (29.81)
  2 Smith, Megan              14 PRA-AM               2:16.43    2:11.95 q      
                  28.10     1:01.36 (33.26)     1:40.83 (39.47)     2:11.95 (31.12)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              2:11.43    2:12.21 q      
                  27.73     1:01.15 (33.42)     1:41.84 (40.69)     2:12.21 (30.37)
  4 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             2:12.90    2:12.87 q      
                  28.84     1:04.14 (35.30)     1:42.08 (37.94)     2:12.87 (30.79)
  5 Borowski, Ava             13 NYSA-MR              2:11.44    2:12.97 q      
                  28.68     1:01.41 (32.73)     1:41.87 (40.46)     2:12.97 (31.10)
  6 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              2:13.37    2:13.09 q      
                  29.51     1:03.58 (34.07)     1:43.95 (40.37)     2:13.09 (29.14)
  7 Eruslanova, Katya         13 SSC-MA               2:13.81    2:13.64 q      
                  29.31     1:02.88 (33.57)     1:43.03 (40.15)     2:13.64 (30.61)
  8 Crye, Joleigh             14 Fairport-NI          2:10.63    2:13.78 q      
                  27.66     1:02.78 (35.12)     1:41.84 (39.06)     2:13.78 (31.94)
  9 Farrell, Hope             14 Three Village-MR     2:14.00    2:13.93 q      
                  30.74     1:03.37 (32.63)     1:41.26 (37.89)     2:13.93 (32.67)
 10 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR              2:16.41    2:14.37 q      
                  28.07     1:02.47 (34.40)     1:44.35 (41.88)     2:14.37 (30.02)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Robey, Isabel             14 NCAP-PV              2:16.14    2:14.72        
                  30.08     1:04.14 (34.06)     1:43.52 (39.38)     2:14.72 (31.20)
 12 Stefanowicz, Bella        14 SVSC-AM              2:14.19    2:14.88        
                  28.66     1:03.11 (34.45)     1:42.53 (39.42)     2:14.88 (32.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Guzzino, Mary Grace       13 NYSA-MR              2:16.22    2:14.99        
                  29.12     1:03.96 (34.84)     1:43.58 (39.62)     2:14.99 (31.41)
 14 Witte, Dana               14 WEBS-NI              2:12.65    2:15.03        
                  28.62     1:03.02 (34.40)     1:44.52 (41.50)     2:15.03 (30.51)
 15 Spink, Camille            13 NCAP-PV              2:13.35    2:15.14        
                  29.42     1:03.11 (33.69)     1:44.61 (41.50)     2:15.14 (30.53)
 16 Guilfoil, Ella            13 Fairport-NI          2:15.80    2:15.25        
                  28.68     1:01.53 (32.85)     1:44.06 (42.53)     2:15.25 (31.19)
 17 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              2:12.78    2:15.55        
                  29.48     1:03.48 (34.00)     1:43.75 (40.27)     2:15.55 (31.80)
 17 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          2:14.97    2:15.55        
                  29.82     1:03.95 (34.13)     1:44.04 (40.09)     2:15.55 (31.51)
 19 Mui, Kaitlin              14 CBGC-NJ              2:16.05    2:15.82        
                  30.36     1:05.45 (35.09)     1:44.24 (38.79)     2:15.82 (31.58)
 20 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              2:14.68    2:16.01        
                  28.79     1:03.41 (34.62)     1:45.72 (42.31)     2:16.01 (30.29)
 21 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              2:13.47    2:16.88        
                  28.66     1:02.73 (34.07)     1:44.98 (42.25)     2:16.88 (31.90)
 22 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              2:15.19    2:17.13        
                  29.98     1:04.30 (34.32)     1:44.46 (40.16)     2:17.13 (32.67)
 23 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:15.66    2:18.66        
                  29.29     1:03.93 (34.64)     1:46.88 (42.95)     2:18.66 (31.78)
 24 DiMarco, Tyler            14 AGUA-MR              2:16.27    2:18.68        
                  29.63     1:05.24 (35.61)     1:46.76 (41.52)     2:18.68 (31.92)
 25 Gallagher, Zoë            13 EPAC-MA              2:15.15    2:18.74        
                  28.28     1:02.61 (34.33)     1:46.52 (43.91)     2:18.74 (32.22)
 26 Patch, Kenzie             14 CAN-NE               2:14.22    2:18.83        
                  28.88     1:02.78 (33.90)     1:47.10 (44.32)     2:18.83 (31.73)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Durocher, Jordan    13 NCAP-PV              4:33.04    4:23.49Z        11  
                  27.73       59.38 (31.65)     1:32.73 (33.35)     2:05.94 (33.21)
        2:43.36 (37.42)     3:21.84 (38.48)     3:52.95 (31.11)     4:23.49 (30.54)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Ha  13 AGUA-MR              4:37.55    4:36.90          9  
                  29.28     1:03.29 (34.01)     1:38.23 (34.94)     2:12.65 (34.42)
        2:53.61 (40.96)     3:34.68 (41.07)     4:06.34 (31.66)     4:36.90 (30.56)
  3 Herbert, Olivia     13 Makos-CT             4:41.57    4:38.32          8  
                  29.52     1:02.96 (33.44)     1:39.75 (36.79)     2:15.89 (36.14)
        2:54.88 (38.99)     3:34.22 (39.34)     4:06.98 (32.76)     4:38.32 (31.34)
  4 Sendak, Grace       13 NJBL-NJ              4:40.35    4:39.18          7  
                  29.54     1:03.53 (33.99)     1:39.41 (35.88)     2:15.06 (35.65)
        2:57.02 (41.96)     3:38.27 (41.25)     4:09.72 (31.45)     4:39.18 (29.46)
  5 Van Ess, Isabella   14 BWST-PV              4:46.05    4:39.82          6  
                  30.39     1:05.27 (34.88)     1:40.52 (35.25)     2:15.47 (34.95)
        2:55.35 (39.88)     3:35.22 (39.87)     4:07.82 (32.60)     4:39.82 (32.00)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri       13 KW-AM                4:43.20    4:41.51          5  
                  31.22     1:07.78 (36.56)     1:43.45 (35.67)     2:18.73 (35.28)
        2:58.10 (39.37)     3:37.99 (39.89)     4:10.33 (32.34)     4:41.51 (31.18)
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Ma  13 AGUA-MR              4:47.52    4:42.70          4  
                  28.89     1:02.63 (33.74)     1:39.02 (36.39)     2:14.95 (35.93)
        2:56.19 (41.24)     3:38.08 (41.89)     4:11.46 (33.38)     4:42.70 (31.24)
  8 Hayes, Karrah       14 MTSC-NE              4:44.86    4:42.80          3  
                  29.54     1:04.31 (34.77)     1:39.71 (35.40)     2:15.27 (35.56)
        2:56.55 (41.28)     3:37.88 (41.33)     4:11.19 (33.31)     4:42.80 (31.61)
  9 Jones, Chelsey      13 VSTP-VA              4:40.65    4:43.66          2  
                  29.82     1:04.07 (34.25)     1:40.39 (36.32)     2:15.44 (35.05)
        2:58.69 (43.25)     3:41.61 (42.92)     4:13.03 (31.42)     4:43.66 (30.63)
 10 Leonard, Penelope   13 AGUA-MR              4:49.01    4:48.21          1  
                  30.45     1:04.82 (34.37)     1:40.24 (35.42)     2:15.94 (35.70)
        2:59.76 (43.82)     3:42.87 (43.11)     4:15.88 (33.01)     4:48.21 (32.33)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:25.12        2002 Karly Brooks - AD                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Durocher, Jordan          13 NCAP-PV              4:22.26    4:33.04 q      
                  28.72     1:00.70 (31.98)     1:36.00 (35.30)     2:10.98 (34.98)
        2:48.94 (37.96)     3:28.41 (39.47)     4:00.41 (32.00)     4:33.04 (32.63)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana      13 AGUA-MR              4:42.70    4:37.55 q      
                  29.20     1:02.33 (33.13)     1:38.36 (36.03)     2:13.61 (35.25)
        2:53.57 (39.96)     3:34.36 (40.79)     4:06.42 (32.06)     4:37.55 (31.13)
  3 Sendak, Grace             13 NJBL-NJ              4:35.55    4:40.35 q      
                  29.80     1:04.11 (34.31)     1:40.43 (36.32)     2:15.84 (35.41)
        2:57.79 (41.95)     3:39.37 (41.58)     4:10.73 (31.36)     4:40.35 (29.62)
  4 Jones, Chelsey            13 VSTP-VA              4:45.52    4:40.65 q      
                  29.38     1:02.76 (33.38)     1:38.18 (35.42)     2:12.82 (34.64)
        2:55.14 (42.32)     3:38.16 (43.02)     4:09.96 (31.80)     4:40.65 (30.69)
  5 Herbert, Olivia           13 Makos-CT             4:40.93    4:41.57 q      
                  29.92     1:03.09 (33.17)     1:40.97 (37.88)     2:18.97 (38.00)
        2:57.08 (38.11)     3:37.11 (40.03)     4:10.17 (33.06)     4:41.57 (31.40)
  6 Gaguzis, Peri             13 KW-AM                4:45.35    4:43.20 q      
                  31.88     1:08.66 (36.78)     1:44.70 (36.04)     2:20.36 (35.66)
        2:59.29 (38.93)     3:39.27 (39.98)     4:11.82 (32.55)     4:43.20 (31.38)
  7 Hayes, Karrah             14 MTSC-NE              4:42.72    4:44.86 q      
                  29.88     1:05.09 (35.21)     1:41.08 (35.99)     2:16.24 (35.16)
        2:57.72 (41.48)     3:39.77 (42.05)     4:12.93 (33.16)     4:44.86 (31.93)
  8 Van Ess, Isabella         14 BWST-PV              4:43.84    4:46.05 q      
                  30.41     1:06.22 (35.81)     1:42.70 (36.48)     2:18.10 (35.40)
        2:58.31 (40.21)     3:38.43 (40.12)     4:12.33 (33.90)     4:46.05 (33.72)
  9 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi    13 AGUA-MR              4:44.14    4:47.52 q      
                  30.20     1:04.16 (33.96)     1:40.36 (36.20)     2:16.72 (36.36)
        2:59.53 (42.81)     3:42.06 (42.53)     4:15.18 (33.12)     4:47.52 (32.34)
 10 Leonard, Penelope         13 AGUA-MR              4:47.48    4:49.01 q      
                  29.32     1:03.02 (33.70)     1:38.84 (35.82)     2:13.79 (34.95)
        2:57.13 (43.34)     3:41.44 (44.31)     4:15.86 (34.42)     4:49.01 (33.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              4:41.71    4:50.88        
                  29.51     1:03.45 (33.94)     1:39.59 (36.14)     2:16.63 (37.04)
        2:59.34 (42.71)     3:43.70 (44.36)     4:17.62 (33.92)     4:50.88 (33.26)
 12 DiMarco, Tyler            14 AGUA-MR              4:44.27    4:52.30        
                  30.87     1:05.77 (34.90)     1:43.13 (37.36)     2:19.99 (36.86)
        3:02.17 (42.18)     3:45.55 (43.38)     4:19.82 (34.27)     4:52.30 (32.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Keyes, Celeste            14 Fairport-NI          4:47.89    4:52.60        
                  29.96     1:05.15 (35.19)     1:42.80 (37.65)     2:19.72 (36.92)
        3:02.01 (42.29)     3:45.34 (43.33)     4:19.65 (34.31)     4:52.60 (32.95)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.03        2012 Niagara                                    
                         Sargent, Schultheis, Mestha, Ernst                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:41.80    1:41.08         22  
     1) Tsai, Katie 14                  2) Durocher, Jordan 13            
     3) Mastropaolo, Jillian 14         4) Spink, Camille 13              
                  25.85       50.76 (24.91)     1:17.28 (26.52)     1:41.08 (23.80)
  2 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:46.70    1:44.09         18  
     1) Dietz, Ria 13                   2) Perry, Abby 14                 
     3) Ranaweera, Dilini 14            4) Stefanowicz, Bella 14          
                  25.99       51.97 (25.98)     1:18.97 (27.00)     1:44.09 (25.12)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:32.79        2001 Virginia                                   
                         Marshall, Fraley, Neely, S. Smith                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:47.03    3:36.70         22  
     1) Worrall, Alexis 14              2) Guilfoil, Ella 13              
     3) Keyes, Celeste 14               4) Crye, Joleigh 14               
                  25.46       53.51 (53.51)     1:19.43 (25.92)     1:47.65 (54.14)
        2:13.65 (26.00)     2:42.63 (54.98)     3:07.59 (24.96)     3:36.70 (54.07)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:42.46    3:41.72         18  
     1) Tsai, Katie 14                  2) Mastropaolo, Jillian 14        
     3) Zerkle, Alden 13                4) Spink, Camille 13              
                  26.08       56.35 (56.35)     1:22.81 (26.46)     1:52.83 (56.48)
        2:19.40 (26.57)     2:49.10 (56.27)     3:14.07 (24.97)     3:41.72 (52.62)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.34        2014 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Scott, Raab, Mayk, Surfus                         
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'                 NT    1:50.76         22  
     1) Robey, Isabel 14                2) Tsai, Katie 14                 
     3) Durocher, Jordan 13             4) Spink, Camille 13              
                  28.26     1:00.71 (32.45)     1:26.77 (26.06)     1:50.76 (23.99)
  2 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             1:55.76    1:53.72         18  
     1) Ranaweera, Dilini 14            2) Stefanowicz, Bella 14          
     3) Dietz, Ria 13                   4) Perry, Abby 14                 
                  30.49     1:01.60 (31.11)     1:27.88 (26.28)     1:53.72 (25.84)
 
Women 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.25        2016 Metropolitan                               
                         Fong, Vumbucco, Rinn, Bonvissuto                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seneca Valley Swim Club-AM  'A'             4:13.15    4:10.77         22  
     1) Ranaweera, Dilini 14            2) Stefanowicz, Bella 14          
     3) Dietz, Ria 13                   4) Perry, Abby 14                 
                  31.95   1:05.51 (1:05.51)     1:37.02 (31.51)   2:13.85 (1:08.34)
        2:41.30 (27.45)     3:13.49 (59.64)     3:40.93 (27.44)     4:10.77 (57.28)
 -- Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            4:03.98         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #1
     1) Robey, Isabel 14                2) Spink, Camille 13              
     3) Durocher, Jordan 13             4) Tsai, Katie 14                 
                  28.95       59.65 (59.65)     1:32.35 (32.70)   2:08.83 (1:09.18)
        2:36.07 (27.24)   3:09.57 (1:00.74)     3:35.79 (26.22)          DQ (55.87)
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Louise         16 SMST-CT                24.27      23.98         11  
  2 Iannetta, Ava       15 WEST-MR                24.80      24.21          9  
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                  24.67      24.64          8  
  4 Parkes, Emma        16 SMST-CT                24.50      24.78          7  
  5 Dueringer, Halle    18 TWST-NI                25.19      24.80          6  
  6 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR                25.17      25.17          5  
  7 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV                25.24      25.20          4  
  8 Pappas, Alexa       15 STAC-NJ                25.26      25.23          3  
  9 Bogushefsky, Ashle  15 NCAP-PV                25.14      25.34          1.5
  9 Whisenant, Cori     16 VSTP-VA                25.12      25.34          1.5
 
Women 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 23.94    4/1/2011 Morgan Whyte - PVS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kim, Louise               16 SMST-CT                23.95      24.27 q      
  2 Parkes, Emma              16 SMST-CT                24.39      24.50 q      
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                  24.57      24.67 q      
  4 Iannetta, Ava             15 WEST-MR                24.50      24.80 q      
  5 Taylor, Devan             17 KW-AM                  25.25      25.10 q      
  6 Whisenant, Cori           16 VSTP-VA                25.37      25.12 q      
  7 Bogushefsky, Ashley       15 NCAP-PV                25.09      25.14 q      
  8 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR                24.75      25.17 q      
  9 Dueringer, Halle          18 TWST-NI                25.33      25.19 q      
 10 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV                24.92      25.24 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ                25.03      25.26        
 12 Park, Becky               15 VICT-NI                24.95      25.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV                25.48      25.45        
 14 Kim, Christina            15 SWAC-NJ                25.65      25.52        
 15 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI                25.00      25.58        
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                25.27      25.59        
 17 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    25.30      25.60        
 18 Dong, Janis               15 Express Swimming-MR    25.59      25.75        
 19 McNutt, Megan             18 HAWKS-NI               25.42      25.81        
 19 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR                25.55      25.81        
 21 Weir, Alexia              16 UN-CT                  25.64      25.89        
 22 Kelly, Regan              18 BYAC-AM                25.45      25.90        
 23 Prince, Holly             16 AAC-PV                 25.38      25.92        
 24 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV                25.43      25.96        
 25 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ     25.43      26.12        
 26 Kealy, Anne               15 PACK-NI                25.64      26.13        
 27 Danulevith, Ashley        17 FA-MR                  25.51      26.46        
 28 Nevins, Julia             15 TP-CT                  25.58      26.62        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.23        2016 Karen Siddaway - AM                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kim, Louise         16 SMST-CT                53.68      52.69         11  
                  25.75       52.69 (26.94)                                        
  2 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                  53.02      52.81          9  
                  25.43       52.81 (27.38)                                        
  3 Parkes, Emma        16 SMST-CT                53.79      53.46          8  
                  25.72       53.46 (27.74)                                        
  4 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR                53.49      53.51          7  
                  25.68       53.51 (27.83)                                        
  5 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV                55.03      53.91          5.5
                  25.99       53.91 (27.92)                                        
  5 Iannetta, Ava       15 WEST-MR                54.21      53.91          5.5
                  25.71       53.91 (28.20)                                        
  7 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE                53.79      54.04          4  
                  25.85       54.04 (28.19)                                        
  8 Naccarella, Maria   15 WEBS-NI                54.90      54.13          3  
                  25.92       54.13 (28.21)                                        
  9 Melnikova, Stacey   16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.34      54.29          2  
                  25.90       54.29 (28.39)                                        
 10 Liang, Mina         17 MTSC-NE                54.33      54.63          1  
                  26.05       54.63 (28.58)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.23        2016 Karen Siddaway - AM                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                  52.32      53.02 q      
                  25.78       53.02 (27.24)                                        
  2 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR                53.83      53.49 q      
                  25.50       53.49 (27.99)                                        
  3 Kim, Louise               16 SMST-CT                52.85      53.68 q      
                  25.75       53.68 (27.93)                                        
  4 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE                54.76      53.79 q      
                  25.91       53.79 (27.88)                                        
  4 Parkes, Emma              16 SMST-CT                54.20      53.79 q      
                  25.82       53.79 (27.97)                                        
  6 Iannetta, Ava             15 WEST-MR                55.06      54.21 q      
                  26.07       54.21 (28.14)                                        
  7 Liang, Mina               17 MTSC-NE                54.86      54.33 q      
                  26.11       54.33 (28.22)                                        
  8 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    54.53      54.34 q      
                  26.01       54.34 (28.33)                                        
  9 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI                54.38      54.90 q      
                  26.61       54.90 (28.29)                                        
 10 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV                54.85      55.03 q      
                  26.13       55.03 (28.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI            53.64      55.07        
                  26.47       55.07 (28.60)                                        
 12 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV                55.46      55.15        
                  26.45       55.15 (28.70)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                53.93      55.36        
                  26.10       55.36 (29.26)                                        
 14 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV                55.53      55.53        
                  26.57       55.53 (28.96)                                        
 15 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ                54.73      55.90        
                  26.86       55.90 (29.04)                                        
 16 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR                 55.11      55.97        
                  27.24       55.97 (28.73)                                        
 17 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR                 55.22      56.06        
                  27.07       56.06 (28.99)                                        
 18 Routch, Megan             17 WAAC-AM                55.28      56.29        
                  27.04       56.29 (29.25)                                        
 19 Prince, Holly             16 AAC-PV                 55.26      56.37        
                  26.63       56.37 (29.74)                                        
 19 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT                 54.33      56.37        
                  26.73       56.37 (29.64)                                        
 21 Kelly, Regan              18 BYAC-AM                55.67      56.63        
                  26.81       56.63 (29.82)                                        
 22 Carrig, Marissa           18 TWST-NI                55.36      56.68        
                  26.84       56.68 (29.84)                                        
 23 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT                 55.67      57.07        
                  27.68       57.07 (29.39)                                        
 24 Thomson, Charlotte        15 AAC-PV                 55.29      57.32        
                  27.81       57.32 (29.51)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                1:57.65    1:54.90         11  
                  27.09       56.20 (29.11)     1:25.81 (29.61)     1:54.90 (29.09)
  2 Doescher, Mackenzi  16 Fairport-NI          2:01.01    1:56.51          9  
                  27.11       56.96 (29.85)     1:27.03 (30.07)     1:56.51 (29.48)
  3 Franceschini, Ange  18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:59.12    1:57.21          8  
                  27.29       57.00 (29.71)     1:27.13 (30.13)     1:57.21 (30.08)
  4 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR              1:58.00    1:57.33          7  
                  27.16       56.77 (29.61)     1:27.18 (30.41)     1:57.33 (30.15)
  5 Budicini, Jenna     17 RAC-CT               1:59.13    1:58.01          6  
                  27.35       56.98 (29.63)     1:27.55 (30.57)     1:58.01 (30.46)
  6 Kress, Catie        15 HD-AM                1:59.90    1:58.96          5  
                  27.36       57.72 (30.36)     1:28.68 (30.96)     1:58.96 (30.28)
  7 Limbacher, Ashlee   15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.18    1:59.09          4  
                  28.04       58.18 (30.14)     1:28.79 (30.61)     1:59.09 (30.30)
  8 Baker, Brandi       16 NCAP-PV              2:00.02    2:00.20          3  
                  27.11       57.41 (30.30)     1:28.90 (31.49)     2:00.20 (31.30)
  9 Melnikova, Stacey   16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:01.43    2:01.67          2  
                  27.37       57.78 (30.41)     1:29.80 (32.02)     2:01.67 (31.87)
 10 Ciofalo, Angelina   15 BB-NJ                2:01.25    2:01.90          1  
                  28.12       58.69 (30.57)     1:30.44 (31.75)     2:01.90 (31.46)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:52.96        2001 Kiersten Koronowicz MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                1:53.27    1:57.65 q      
                  27.33       57.31 (29.98)     1:27.67 (30.36)     1:57.65 (29.98)
  2 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR              1:57.65    1:58.00 q      
                  27.37       57.24 (29.87)     1:27.72 (30.48)     1:58.00 (30.28)
  3 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:56.45    1:59.12 q      
                  27.27       57.38 (30.11)     1:28.28 (30.90)     1:59.12 (30.84)
  4 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               1:59.70    1:59.13 q      
                  27.95       58.15 (30.20)     1:28.70 (30.55)     1:59.13 (30.43)
  5 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                1:58.24    1:59.90 q      
                  27.71       58.26 (30.55)     1:29.42 (31.16)     1:59.90 (30.48)
  6 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV              1:59.81    2:00.02 q      
                  27.40       57.84 (30.44)     1:29.04 (31.20)     2:00.02 (30.98)
  7 Limbacher, Ashlee         15 SCAR-NJ              2:00.90    2:00.18 q      
                  28.03       58.38 (30.35)     1:29.42 (31.04)     2:00.18 (30.76)
  8 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI          1:53.78    2:01.01 q      
                  27.37       57.68 (30.31)     1:29.25 (31.57)     2:01.01 (31.76)
  9 Ciofalo, Angelina         15 BB-NJ                2:00.11    2:01.25 q      
                  27.82       58.20 (30.38)     1:29.64 (31.44)     2:01.25 (31.61)
 10 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:00.60    2:01.43 q      
                  27.37       58.11 (30.74)     1:29.98 (31.87)     2:01.43 (31.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              1:59.40    2:01.51        
                  27.98       58.99 (31.01)     1:30.63 (31.64)     2:01.51 (30.88)
 12 Pappas, Alexa             15 STAC-NJ              1:58.28    2:01.55        
                  27.99       59.14 (31.15)     1:30.75 (31.61)     2:01.55 (30.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Brady, Lola               16 Fairport-NI          1:56.75    2:02.04        
                  28.16       58.80 (30.64)     1:30.54 (31.74)     2:02.04 (31.50)
 14 Nadeau, Audrey            16 ALBS-AD              2:00.65    2:02.90        
                  28.29       59.13 (30.84)     1:31.00 (31.87)     2:02.90 (31.90)
 15 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:00.14    2:03.03        
                  28.50       59.34 (30.84)     1:30.57 (31.23)     2:03.03 (32.46)
 16 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              2:01.06    2:04.90        
                  29.28     1:00.48 (31.20)     1:33.03 (32.55)     2:04.90 (31.87)
 17 Miller, Piper             16 Fairport-NI          1:59.92    2:07.29        
                  29.37     1:01.01 (31.64)     1:34.29 (33.28)     2:07.29 (33.00)
 18 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:00.94    2:09.89        
                  28.50     1:01.39 (32.89)     1:35.56 (34.17)     2:09.89 (34.33)
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doescher, Mackenzi  16 Fairport-NI          5:21.93    5:11.06         11  
                  27.09       56.93 (29.84)     1:27.76 (30.83)     1:59.51 (31.75)
        2:31.31 (31.80)     3:03.73 (32.42)     3:36.11 (32.38)     4:08.53 (32.42)
        4:40.46 (31.93)     5:11.06 (30.60)                                        
  2 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT             5:13.79    5:11.49          9  
                  28.16       58.44 (30.28)     1:29.39 (30.95)     2:00.70 (31.31)
        2:32.15 (31.45)     3:04.04 (31.89)     3:35.95 (31.91)     4:08.14 (32.19)
        4:40.23 (32.09)     5:11.49 (31.26)                                        
  3 Myers, Marjorie     17 JCCS-AM              5:19.44    5:13.95          8  
                  28.82     1:00.20 (31.38)     1:32.25 (32.05)     2:04.42 (32.17)
        2:36.52 (32.10)     3:08.50 (31.98)     3:40.13 (31.63)     4:11.79 (31.66)
        4:43.41 (31.62)     5:13.95 (30.54)                                        
  4 Limbacher, Ashlee   15 SCAR-NJ              5:19.42    5:14.09          7  
                  28.63       59.54 (30.91)     1:30.48 (30.94)     2:01.96 (31.48)
        2:34.18 (32.22)     3:06.22 (32.04)     3:38.19 (31.97)     4:10.21 (32.02)
        4:42.49 (32.28)     5:14.09 (31.60)                                        
  5 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR              5:17.74    5:15.83          6  
                  28.53       59.05 (30.52)     1:30.20 (31.15)     2:02.02 (31.82)
        2:34.20 (32.18)     3:06.54 (32.34)     3:39.08 (32.54)     4:11.87 (32.79)
        4:44.42 (32.55)     5:15.83 (31.41)                                        
  6 Kress, Catie        15 HD-AM                5:20.78    5:16.73          5  
                  28.84     1:00.62 (31.78)     1:32.87 (32.25)     2:04.84 (31.97)
        2:36.79 (31.95)     3:08.80 (32.01)     3:41.06 (32.26)     4:13.41 (32.35)
        4:45.69 (32.28)     5:16.73 (31.04)                                        
  7 Naccarella, Maria   15 WEBS-NI              5:18.67    5:17.94          4  
                  28.73     1:00.30 (31.57)     1:32.42 (32.12)     2:05.05 (32.63)
        2:37.63 (32.58)     3:10.25 (32.62)     3:42.12 (31.87)     4:14.32 (32.20)
        4:47.08 (32.76)     5:17.94 (30.86)                                        
  8 Piacentino, Victor  17 RAC-CT               5:15.43    5:18.54          3  
                  27.68       58.76 (31.08)     1:30.48 (31.72)     2:02.78 (32.30)
        2:35.51 (32.73)     3:08.34 (32.83)     3:41.10 (32.76)     4:13.99 (32.89)
        4:46.88 (32.89)     5:18.54 (31.66)                                        
  9 Budicini, Jenna     17 RAC-CT               5:20.68    5:19.81          2  
                  28.99     1:00.30 (31.31)     1:32.23 (31.93)     2:04.42 (32.19)
        2:37.08 (32.66)     3:09.78 (32.70)     3:42.50 (32.72)     4:15.20 (32.70)
        4:47.91 (32.71)     5:19.81 (31.90)                                        
 10 Miller, Chase       15 NCAP-PV              5:22.75    5:24.46          1  
                  28.60     1:00.08 (31.48)     1:32.64 (32.56)     2:05.45 (32.81)
        2:38.20 (32.75)     3:11.79 (33.59)     3:45.09 (33.30)     4:18.50 (33.41)
        4:51.88 (33.38)     5:24.46 (32.58)                                        
 
Women 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:58.75        2001 Cristina Hession - NJ                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             5:18.81    5:13.79 q      
                  28.91       59.86 (30.95)     1:31.34 (31.48)     2:02.85 (31.51)
        2:34.59 (31.74)     3:06.20 (31.61)     3:37.96 (31.76)     4:10.06 (32.10)
        4:42.05 (31.99)     5:13.79 (31.74)                                        
  2 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               5:21.74    5:15.43 q      
                  27.35       57.89 (30.54)     1:29.60 (31.71)     2:01.49 (31.89)
        2:33.62 (32.13)     3:06.12 (32.50)     3:38.99 (32.87)     4:11.43 (32.44)
        4:43.96 (32.53)     5:15.43 (31.47)                                        
  3 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR              5:15.82    5:17.74 q      
                  28.29       59.33 (31.04)     1:31.08 (31.75)     2:03.14 (32.06)
        2:35.61 (32.47)     3:08.20 (32.59)     3:40.94 (32.74)     4:13.92 (32.98)
        4:46.43 (32.51)     5:17.74 (31.31)                                        
  4 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI              5:13.92    5:18.67 q      
                  27.59       58.45 (30.86)     1:30.03 (31.58)     2:02.61 (32.58)
        2:35.34 (32.73)     3:07.84 (32.50)     3:40.77 (32.93)     4:14.05 (33.28)
        4:46.91 (32.86)     5:18.67 (31.76)                                        
  5 Limbacher, Ashlee         15 SCAR-NJ              5:15.40    5:19.42 q      
                  28.85     1:00.19 (31.34)     1:32.40 (32.21)     2:05.35 (32.95)
        2:38.20 (32.85)     3:10.98 (32.78)     3:43.82 (32.84)     4:16.10 (32.28)
        4:48.43 (32.33)     5:19.42 (30.99)                                        
  6 Myers, Marjorie           17 JCCS-AM              5:11.76    5:19.44 q      
                  29.43     1:01.39 (31.96)     1:33.91 (32.52)     2:06.62 (32.71)
        2:39.18 (32.56)     3:11.81 (32.63)     3:44.10 (32.29)     4:16.80 (32.70)
        4:49.02 (32.22)     5:19.44 (30.42)                                        
  7 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               5:19.59    5:20.68 q      
                  29.43     1:00.91 (31.48)     1:32.97 (32.06)     2:05.72 (32.75)
        2:38.51 (32.79)     3:11.32 (32.81)     3:44.03 (32.71)     4:16.76 (32.73)
        4:49.22 (32.46)     5:20.68 (31.46)                                        
  8 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                5:14.60    5:20.78 q      
                  29.26     1:01.34 (32.08)     1:34.03 (32.69)     2:06.37 (32.34)
        2:38.85 (32.48)     3:11.65 (32.80)     3:44.60 (32.95)     4:17.57 (32.97)
        4:49.81 (32.24)     5:20.78 (30.97)                                        
  9 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI          5:07.59    5:21.93 q      
                  28.32     1:00.24 (31.92)     1:32.95 (32.71)     2:06.40 (33.45)
        2:39.38 (32.98)     3:11.93 (32.55)     3:44.76 (32.83)     4:17.50 (32.74)
        4:49.76 (32.26)     5:21.93 (32.17)                                        
 10 Miller, Chase             15 NCAP-PV              5:20.15    5:22.75 q      
                  28.74     1:00.81 (32.07)     1:33.75 (32.94)     2:06.92 (33.17)
        2:39.53 (32.61)     3:12.24 (32.71)     3:45.40 (33.16)     4:18.44 (33.04)
        4:51.35 (32.91)     5:22.75 (31.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV              5:21.49    5:23.17        
                  28.68     1:00.60 (31.92)     1:33.68 (33.08)     2:06.78 (33.10)
        2:40.02 (33.24)     3:12.50 (32.48)     3:45.74 (33.24)     4:18.91 (33.17)
        4:51.85 (32.94)     5:23.17 (31.32)                                        
 12 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV              5:21.34    5:23.71        
                  28.03     1:00.00 (31.97)     1:33.15 (33.15)     2:06.39 (33.24)
        2:39.59 (33.20)     3:12.79 (33.20)     3:46.04 (33.25)     4:19.19 (33.15)
        4:51.94 (32.75)     5:23.71 (31.77)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Kraff, Allyson            17 Express Swimming-MR  5:20.00    5:25.49        
                  29.85     1:02.13 (32.28)     1:35.25 (33.12)     2:08.49 (33.24)
        2:41.53 (33.04)     3:14.68 (33.15)     3:48.04 (33.36)     4:21.28 (33.24)
        4:54.20 (32.92)     5:25.49 (31.29)                                        
 14 Papalski, Rachel          16 Eastern Express-NJ   5:15.22    5:27.63        
                  28.79     1:00.07 (31.28)     1:32.87 (32.80)     2:06.12 (33.25)
        2:39.97 (33.85)     3:13.90 (33.93)     3:47.97 (34.07)     4:21.71 (33.74)
        4:55.13 (33.42)     5:27.63 (32.50)                                        
 15 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              5:20.42    5:28.78        
                  29.53     1:01.65 (32.12)     1:34.40 (32.75)     2:07.80 (33.40)
        2:41.12 (33.32)     3:14.90 (33.78)     3:48.68 (33.78)     4:22.54 (33.86)
        4:56.09 (33.55)     5:28.78 (32.69)                                        
 16 Miller, Piper             16 Fairport-NI          5:20.59    5:36.35        
                  29.75     1:02.42 (32.67)     1:35.84 (33.42)     2:10.02 (34.18)
        2:44.46 (34.44)     3:19.20 (34.74)     3:54.22 (35.02)     4:28.81 (34.59)
        5:03.14 (34.33)     5:36.35 (33.21)                                        
 17 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              5:17.95    5:37.27        
                  30.92     1:04.11 (33.19)     1:38.13 (34.02)     2:12.94 (34.81)
        2:47.38 (34.44)     3:21.42 (34.04)     3:55.53 (34.11)     4:29.81 (34.28)
        5:04.08 (34.27)     5:37.27 (33.19)                                        
 
Women 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 10:17.99        2002 Patty Murphy - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Marjorie     17 JCCS-AM             10:41.00   10:41.47         11  
                  29.73     1:02.14 (32.41)     1:34.43 (32.29)     2:07.04 (32.61)
        2:39.83 (32.79)     3:12.38 (32.55)     3:45.05 (32.67)     4:17.69 (32.64)
        4:50.13 (32.44)     5:22.59 (32.46)     5:54.85 (32.26)     6:27.56 (32.71)
        6:59.89 (32.33)     7:32.33 (32.44)     8:04.41 (32.08)     8:36.80 (32.39)
        9:08.45 (31.65)     9:40.16 (31.71)    10:11.32 (31.16)    10:41.47 (30.15)
  2 Limbacher, Ashlee   15 SCAR-NJ             10:48.80   10:41.48          9  
                  29.22     1:00.75 (31.53)     1:32.96 (32.21)     2:05.36 (32.40)
        2:38.15 (32.79)     3:10.44 (32.29)     3:42.70 (32.26)     4:15.39 (32.69)
        4:47.60 (32.21)     5:20.03 (32.43)     5:52.19 (32.16)     6:24.43 (32.24)
        6:56.78 (32.35)     7:29.34 (32.56)     8:01.60 (32.26)     8:33.53 (31.93)
        9:05.73 (32.20)     9:38.14 (32.41)    10:10.49 (32.35)    10:41.48 (30.99)
  3 Kraff, Allyson      17 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.16   10:56.88          8  
                  29.99     1:02.21 (32.22)     1:35.20 (32.99)     2:08.43 (33.23)
        2:41.76 (33.33)     3:14.70 (32.94)     3:47.76 (33.06)     4:20.78 (33.02)
        4:53.89 (33.11)     5:27.11 (33.22)     6:00.42 (33.31)     6:33.73 (33.31)
        7:07.16 (33.43)     7:40.45 (33.29)     8:14.04 (33.59)     8:47.52 (33.48)
        9:21.10 (33.58)     9:54.30 (33.20)    10:26.49 (32.19)    10:56.88 (30.39)
  4 Schonbachler, Alys  15 PRA-AM              10:59.60   10:57.40          7  
                  29.83     1:02.70 (32.87)     1:36.26 (33.56)     2:09.76 (33.50)
        2:43.15 (33.39)     3:16.49 (33.34)     3:49.93 (33.44)     4:23.14 (33.21)
        4:56.41 (33.27)     5:29.95 (33.54)     6:03.36 (33.41)     6:36.63 (33.27)
        7:09.93 (33.30)     7:43.51 (33.58)     8:16.80 (33.29)     8:49.67 (32.87)
        9:22.65 (32.98)     9:55.19 (32.54)    10:27.68 (32.49)    10:57.40 (29.72)
  5 Miller, Chase       15 NCAP-PV             11:00.82   10:58.73          6  
                  28.88     1:01.49 (32.61)     1:34.58 (33.09)     2:07.72 (33.14)
        2:41.08 (33.36)     3:14.35 (33.27)     3:47.62 (33.27)     4:21.34 (33.72)
        4:54.74 (33.40)     5:27.98 (33.24)     6:01.47 (33.49)     6:35.08 (33.61)
        7:08.70 (33.62)     7:41.98 (33.28)     8:15.39 (33.41)     8:48.67 (33.28)
        9:21.99 (33.32)     9:55.34 (33.35)    10:27.76 (32.42)    10:58.73 (30.97)
  6 Baker, Brandi       16 NCAP-PV             11:03.13   10:58.91          5  
                  28.88     1:00.94 (32.06)     1:34.29 (33.35)     2:07.49 (33.20)
        2:40.85 (33.36)     3:14.28 (33.43)     3:47.86 (33.58)     4:21.51 (33.65)
        4:54.65 (33.14)     5:27.96 (33.31)     6:01.87 (33.91)     6:35.33 (33.46)
        7:08.85 (33.52)     7:42.01 (33.16)     8:15.70 (33.69)     8:48.88 (33.18)
        9:22.11 (33.23)     9:55.22 (33.11)    10:28.30 (33.08)    10:58.91 (30.61)
  7 Wolcott, Payton     16 WEBS-NI             11:06.59   11:01.17          4  
                  29.44                             1:01.97 ( )     1:35.08 (33.11)
                                2:08.40 ( )     2:41.57 (33.17)                    
            3:14.93 ( )     3:48.27 (33.34)                             4:21.79 ( )
        4:55.22 (33.43)                             5:28.71 ( )                    
            6:02.01 ( )     6:35.37 (33.36)                             7:08.71 ( )
        7:42.02 (33.31)                             8:15.56 ( )     8:48.95 (33.39)
                                9:22.51 ( )     9:55.81 (33.30)                    
           10:28.91 ( )    11:01.17 (32.26)                                        
  8 Papalski, Rachel    16 Eastern Express-NJ  11:02.40   11:01.96          3  
                  29.33     1:01.07 (31.74)     1:33.48 (32.41)     2:06.38 (32.90)
        2:39.40 (33.02)     3:12.44 (33.04)     3:45.70 (33.26)     4:19.14 (33.44)
        4:52.45 (33.31)     5:26.40 (33.95)     5:59.89 (33.49)     6:33.52 (33.63)
        7:07.30 (33.78)     7:41.09 (33.79)     8:14.80 (33.71)     8:48.29 (33.49)
        9:22.02 (33.73)     9:55.81 (33.79)    10:29.63 (33.82)    11:01.96 (32.33)
  9 Thomson, Charlotte  15 AAC-PV              11:00.28   11:02.87          2  
                  29.52     1:01.26 (31.74)     1:34.01 (32.75)     2:07.28 (33.27)
        2:40.35 (33.07)     3:13.58 (33.23)     3:46.51 (32.93)     4:19.62 (33.11)
        4:52.82 (33.20)     5:26.36 (33.54)     6:00.28 (33.92)     6:34.07 (33.79)
        7:07.82 (33.75)     7:41.75 (33.93)     8:15.71 (33.96)     8:49.68 (33.97)
        9:23.80 (34.12)     9:57.62 (33.82)    10:31.46 (33.84)    11:02.87 (31.41)
 10 Dobrindt, Doby      15 SSYS-NE             11:03.56   11:07.56          1  
                  30.23     1:02.49 (32.26)     1:36.09 (33.60)     2:10.04 (33.95)
        2:43.57 (33.53)     3:17.17 (33.60)     3:50.92 (33.75)     4:24.46 (33.54)
        4:58.32 (33.86)     5:32.11 (33.79)     6:06.09 (33.98)     6:39.78 (33.69)
        7:13.47 (33.69)     7:47.34 (33.87)     8:20.69 (33.35)     8:54.16 (33.47)
        9:27.82 (33.66)    10:01.42 (33.60)    10:35.06 (33.64)    11:07.56 (32.50)
 11 Flood, Abigail      15 Un-AM               11:06.82   11:08.79        
                  28.89                             1:01.76 ( )     1:35.00 (33.24)
                                2:08.62 ( )     2:42.43 (33.81)                    
            3:15.93 ( )     3:49.43 (33.50)                             4:22.62 ( )
        4:56.57 (33.95)                             5:29.76 ( )                    
            6:03.73 ( )     6:37.53 (33.80)                             7:11.20 ( )
        7:45.08 (33.88)                             8:19.78 ( )     8:54.01 (34.23)
                                9:27.92 ( )    10:01.91 (33.99)                    
           10:35.72 ( )    11:08.79 (33.07)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Elana    15 AGUA-MR             11:05.08   11:20.36        
                  29.58                             1:02.54 ( )                    
                                                                        2:44.18 ( )
                                                    3:52.10 ( )     4:26.24 (34.14)
            6:09.18 ( )     6:43.94 (34.76)  11:20.36 (4:36.42)                    
 13 Prall, Mackenzie    16 AAC-PV              10:57.73   11:25.99        
                  29.05     1:01.04 (31.99)     1:33.90 (32.86)     2:07.57 (33.67)
        2:41.49 (33.92)     3:15.29 (33.80)     3:49.38 (34.09)     4:23.88 (34.50)
        4:58.65 (34.77)     5:33.78 (35.13)     6:08.50 (34.72)     6:43.80 (35.30)
        7:19.16 (35.36)     7:54.55 (35.39)     8:30.01 (35.46)     9:05.77 (35.76)
        9:41.24 (35.47)    10:16.76 (35.52)    10:51.80 (35.04)    11:25.99 (34.19)
 
Women 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 16:54.52        2007 Kati Meirs - NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Marjorie     17 JCCS-AM             18:14.14   17:55.24         11  
                  29.81     1:02.42 (32.61)     1:35.37 (32.95)     2:08.44 (33.07)
        2:41.43 (32.99)     3:14.59 (33.16)     3:47.65 (33.06)     4:20.60 (32.95)
        4:53.47 (32.87)     5:26.41 (32.94)     5:59.29 (32.88)     6:32.15 (32.86)
        7:04.93 (32.78)     7:37.88 (32.95)     8:10.89 (33.01)     8:43.82 (32.93)
        9:16.74 (32.92)     9:49.67 (32.93)    10:22.21 (32.54)    10:55.20 (32.99)
       11:27.77 (32.57)    12:00.44 (32.67)    12:33.08 (32.64)    13:05.47 (32.39)
       13:38.05 (32.58)    14:10.53 (32.48)    14:43.09 (32.56)    15:15.55 (32.46)
       15:48.04 (32.49)    16:20.23 (32.19)    16:52.45 (32.22)    17:24.33 (31.88)
       17:55.24 (30.91)
  2 Limbacher, Ashlee   15 SCAR-NJ             17:55.28   17:58.26          9  
                  29.16     1:01.00 (31.84)     1:33.70 (32.70)     2:06.57 (32.87)
        2:39.35 (32.78)     3:11.92 (32.57)     3:44.29 (32.37)     4:17.25 (32.96)
        4:50.13 (32.88)     5:22.98 (32.85)     5:56.08 (33.10)     6:28.72 (32.64)
        7:01.59 (32.87)     7:34.24 (32.65)     8:07.10 (32.86)     8:40.21 (33.11)
        9:12.77 (32.56)     9:45.55 (32.78)    10:18.25 (32.70)    10:51.26 (33.01)
       11:24.25 (32.99)    11:57.21 (32.96)    12:30.04 (32.83)    13:02.86 (32.82)
       13:35.88 (33.02)    14:09.06 (33.18)    14:41.95 (32.89)    15:14.80 (32.85)
       15:47.96 (33.16)    16:20.96 (33.00)    16:53.79 (32.83)    17:26.45 (32.66)
       17:58.26 (31.81)
  3 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT            17:59.41   18:01.86          8  
                  29.25     1:01.29 (32.04)     1:33.82 (32.53)     2:06.70 (32.88)
        2:39.34 (32.64)     3:12.24 (32.90)     3:45.02 (32.78)     4:17.89 (32.87)
        4:50.72 (32.83)     5:23.82 (33.10)     5:57.00 (33.18)     6:29.73 (32.73)
        7:02.59 (32.86)     7:35.44 (32.85)     8:08.38 (32.94)     8:41.15 (32.77)
        9:14.03 (32.88)     9:46.92 (32.89)    10:19.82 (32.90)    10:52.94 (33.12)
       11:25.78 (32.84)    11:58.91 (33.13)    12:31.98 (33.07)    13:04.89 (32.91)
       13:37.99 (33.10)    14:10.90 (32.91)    14:43.96 (33.06)    15:16.96 (33.00)
       15:50.01 (33.05)    16:23.06 (33.05)    16:56.34 (33.28)    17:29.43 (33.09)
       18:01.86 (32.43)
  4 Kress, Catie        15 HD-AM               18:08.60   18:25.66          7  
                  29.63     1:01.97 (32.34)     1:35.13 (33.16)     2:08.57 (33.44)
        2:41.86 (33.29)     3:15.44 (33.58)     3:48.78 (33.34)     4:22.34 (33.56)
        4:55.78 (33.44)     5:29.64 (33.86)     6:03.43 (33.79)     6:37.33 (33.90)
        7:10.84 (33.51)     7:44.73 (33.89)     8:18.45 (33.72)     8:52.18 (33.73)
        9:26.41 (34.23)    10:00.39 (33.98)    10:34.63 (34.24)    11:08.89 (34.26)
       11:42.62 (33.73)    12:16.48 (33.86)    12:50.13 (33.65)    13:24.34 (34.21)
       13:58.73 (34.39)    14:32.63 (33.90)    15:06.70 (34.07)    15:40.60 (33.90)
       16:14.43 (33.83)    16:47.65 (33.22)    17:20.51 (32.86)    17:53.14 (32.63)
       18:25.66 (32.52)
  5 Kraff, Allyson      17 Express Swimming-MR 18:21.39   18:40.21          6  
                  30.59     1:03.22 (32.63)     1:36.35 (33.13)     2:10.02 (33.67)
        2:44.29 (34.27)     3:18.93 (34.64)     3:53.57 (34.64)     4:28.41 (34.84)
        5:02.34 (33.93)     5:36.27 (33.93)     6:09.76 (33.49)     6:43.27 (33.51)
        7:17.26 (33.99)     7:51.11 (33.85)     8:25.12 (34.01)     8:59.08 (33.96)
        9:33.13 (34.05)    10:07.77 (34.64)    10:42.15 (34.38)    11:16.75 (34.60)
       11:51.57 (34.82)    12:26.26 (34.69)    13:01.04 (34.78)    13:35.50 (34.46)
       14:10.28 (34.78)    14:44.48 (34.20)    15:18.90 (34.42)    15:53.23 (34.33)
       16:27.61 (34.38)    17:02.16 (34.55)    17:35.92 (33.76)    18:08.68 (32.76)
       18:40.21 (31.53)
  6 Papalski, Rachel    16 Eastern Express-NJ  18:26.90   18:41.04          5  
                  30.35     1:03.60 (33.25)     1:36.61 (33.01)     2:09.79 (33.18)
        2:43.17 (33.38)     3:16.99 (33.82)     3:50.36 (33.37)     4:23.93 (33.57)
        4:57.54 (33.61)     5:31.18 (33.64)     6:04.88 (33.70)     6:38.92 (34.04)
        7:12.89 (33.97)     7:46.64 (33.75)     8:20.92 (34.28)     8:54.78 (33.86)
        9:29.06 (34.28)    10:03.41 (34.35)    10:37.58 (34.17)    11:11.73 (34.15)
       11:46.17 (34.44)    12:20.87 (34.70)    12:55.44 (34.57)    13:30.09 (34.65)
       14:04.97 (34.88)    14:39.19 (34.22)    15:13.96 (34.77)    15:49.17 (35.21)
       16:24.11 (34.94)    16:59.07 (34.96)    17:34.28 (35.21)    18:09.14 (34.86)
       18:41.04 (31.90)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Naccarella, Maria   15 WEBS-NI              1:00.42      58.20         11  
                  28.63       58.20 (29.57)                                        
  2 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE                59.82      59.34          9  
                  29.13       59.34 (30.21)                                        
  3 Thompson, Claire    16 NCAP-PV              1:00.36      59.49          8  
                  29.15       59.49 (30.34)                                        
  4 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                1:00.33      59.66          7  
                  29.01       59.66 (30.65)                                        
  5 Gioia, Meredith     18 PAC-MR               1:00.45    1:00.39          6  
                  29.22     1:00.39 (31.17)                                        
  6 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV              1:01.18    1:00.87          5  
                  29.34     1:00.87 (31.53)                                        
  7 Kress, Catie        15 HD-AM                1:00.90    1:00.89          4  
                  29.46     1:00.89 (31.43)                                        
  8 Dueringer, Halle    18 TWST-NI              1:00.75    1:01.22          3  
                  28.54     1:01.22 (32.68)                                        
  9 Dong, Janis         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.39    1:01.30          2  
                  29.55     1:01.30 (31.75)                                        
 10 Bogushefsky, Ashle  15 NCAP-PV              1:01.88    1:02.17          1  
                  29.83     1:02.17 (32.34)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.60        2001 Megan Knepper - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE              1:00.65      59.82 q      
                  29.24       59.82 (30.58)                                        
  2 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                  59.19    1:00.33 q      
                  29.48     1:00.33 (30.85)                                        
  3 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV                59.52    1:00.36 q      
                  29.51     1:00.36 (30.85)                                        
  4 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI                59.57    1:00.42 q      
                  29.75     1:00.42 (30.67)                                        
  5 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               1:00.32    1:00.45 q      
                  29.26     1:00.45 (31.19)                                        
  6 Dueringer, Halle          18 TWST-NI              1:00.78    1:00.75 q      
                  28.44     1:00.75 (32.31)                                        
  7 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                1:00.74    1:00.90 q      
                  29.73     1:00.90 (31.17)                                        
  8 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV              1:01.89    1:01.18 q      
                  29.69     1:01.18 (31.49)                                        
  9 Dong, Janis               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16    1:01.39 q      
                  29.42     1:01.39 (31.97)                                        
 10 Bogushefsky, Ashley       15 NCAP-PV              1:00.76    1:01.88 q      
                  29.77     1:01.88 (32.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ   1:00.88    1:01.89        
                  29.80     1:01.89 (32.09)                                        
 12 Nenadic, Maria            16 Fairport-NI            59.49    1:01.94        
                  30.06     1:01.94 (31.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Haydostian, Anna          15 TP-CT                1:02.67    1:02.14        
                  30.10     1:02.14 (32.04)                                        
 14 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              1:00.93    1:02.18        
                  30.04     1:02.18 (32.14)                                        
 14 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM               1:01.08    1:02.18        
                  30.39     1:02.18 (31.79)                                        
 16 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              1:04.17    1:02.30        
                  29.95     1:02.30 (32.35)                                        
 17 Sobocinski, Alexandra     17 PAC-MR               1:02.73    1:02.41        
                  30.07     1:02.41 (32.34)                                        
 18 Trettel, Baily            15 BYAC-AM              1:01.44    1:02.76        
                  30.84     1:02.76 (31.92)                                        
 19 Choroser, Bebe            15 TWST-NI              1:02.54    1:02.86        
                  30.00     1:02.86 (32.86)                                        
 20 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              1:01.42    1:02.97        
                  30.43     1:02.97 (32.54)                                        
 21 Iannetta, Ava             15 WEST-MR              1:03.91    1:02.99        
                  31.03     1:02.99 (31.96)                                        
 22 Jones, Jordyn             16 VSTP-VA              1:02.99    1:03.01        
                  30.69     1:03.01 (32.32)                                        
 23 Mitra, Naqsh              15 Tigers-NJ            1:03.27    1:03.32        
                  31.15     1:03.32 (32.17)                                        
 24 Ramsay, Laine             16 Golden Comets-NI     1:01.64    1:03.41        
                  31.02     1:03.41 (32.39)                                        
 25 Kim, Christina            15 SWAC-NJ              1:04.33    1:03.66        
                  30.51     1:03.66 (33.15)                                        
 26 Sindhi, Megan             17 JCCS-AM              1:01.48    1:03.68        
                  30.25     1:03.68 (33.43)                                        
 27 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  1:01.45    1:03.73        
                  30.85     1:03.73 (32.88)                                        
 27 Brutvan, Lydia            15 NYSA-MR              1:01.30    1:03.73        
                  31.13     1:03.73 (32.60)                                        
 29 Schlor, Amanda            16 WAAC-AM              1:02.42    1:04.04        
                  31.18     1:04.04 (32.86)                                        
 30 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI            59.85    1:04.12        
                  30.30     1:04.12 (33.82)                                        
 30 McMillen, Kerrigan        16 NCAP-PV              1:03.78    1:04.12        
                  30.93     1:04.12 (33.19)                                        
 32 Femano, Grace             16 CSCI-NI              1:02.54    1:04.15        
                  30.34     1:04.15 (33.81)                                        
 33 Waddleton, Taylor         18 UNSCA-NJ             1:04.14    1:04.21        
                  30.98     1:04.21 (33.23)                                        
 34 Kelly, Regan              18 BYAC-AM              1:02.22    1:04.22        
                  31.59     1:04.22 (32.63)                                        
 35 McCummings, Delaney       15 NCAP-PV              1:03.79    1:04.49        
                  31.22     1:04.49 (33.27)                                        
 36 Kisker, Elizabeth         16 TWST-NI              1:04.06    1:04.86        
                  31.00     1:04.86 (33.86)                                        
 37 Porter, Claire            15 BWST-PV              1:03.98    1:04.90        
                  30.41     1:04.90 (34.49)                                        
 38 Corbett, Kymora           15 MPNY-MR              1:04.23    1:05.02        
                  31.26     1:05.02 (33.76)                                        
 39 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:03.58    1:05.12        
                  31.30     1:05.12 (33.82)                                        
 40 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              1:01.43    1:05.46        
                  31.76     1:05.46 (33.70)                                        
 41 Kuenzel, Victoria         15 RBY-NJ               1:01.14    1:05.65        
                  31.03     1:05.65 (34.62)                                        
 42 Fitzgerald, Anya          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:03.29    1:06.03        
                  31.88     1:06.03 (34.15)                                        
 43 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              1:04.19    1:06.60        
                  32.55     1:06.60 (34.05)                                        
 44 Dates, Nicole             17 GRSC-NI              1:03.14    1:07.49        
                  32.44     1:07.49 (35.05)                                        
 45 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              1:03.36    1:08.34        
                  33.04     1:08.34 (35.30)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Claire    16 NCAP-PV              2:06.30    2:04.21         11  
                  29.32     1:00.51 (31.19)     1:32.24 (31.73)     2:04.21 (31.97)
  2 Naccarella, Maria   15 WEBS-NI              2:10.02    2:08.12          9  
                  29.73     1:02.06 (32.33)     1:35.69 (33.63)     2:08.12 (32.43)
  3 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                2:11.76    2:08.86          8  
                  29.94     1:02.76 (32.82)     1:36.07 (33.31)     2:08.86 (32.79)
  4 Whang, Taylor       15 NYSA-MR              2:13.13    2:10.44          7  
                  30.40     1:03.35 (32.95)     1:36.77 (33.42)     2:10.44 (33.67)
  5 Gioia, Meredith     18 PAC-MR               2:13.87    2:11.16          6  
                  30.80     1:03.53 (32.73)     1:37.48 (33.95)     2:11.16 (33.68)
  6 Schonbachler, Alys  15 PRA-AM               2:13.03    2:12.11          5  
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)     1:38.14 (34.25)     2:12.11 (33.97)
  7 Nenadic, Maria      16 Fairport-NI          2:13.49    2:12.75          4  
                  30.31     1:03.47 (33.16)     1:38.32 (34.85)     2:12.75 (34.43)
  8 Choroser, Bebe      15 TWST-NI              2:14.17    2:12.88          3  
                  30.41     1:03.81 (33.40)     1:38.19 (34.38)     2:12.88 (34.69)
  9 Brutvan, Lydia      15 NYSA-MR              2:14.82    2:14.20          2  
                  30.95     1:04.52 (33.57)     1:39.37 (34.85)     2:14.20 (34.83)
 10 Haydostian, Anna    15 TP-CT                2:14.84    2:17.77          1  
                  31.21     1:05.47 (34.26)     1:41.83 (36.36)     2:17.77 (35.94)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:01.70    4/3/2001 Moira McCloskey - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV              2:07.69    2:06.30 q      
                  30.15     1:02.11 (31.96)     1:34.23 (32.12)     2:06.30 (32.07)
  2 Naccarella, Maria         15 WEBS-NI              2:08.70    2:10.02 q      
                  30.74     1:03.74 (33.00)     1:37.27 (33.53)     2:10.02 (32.75)
  3 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:11.74    2:11.76 q      
                  30.56     1:03.96 (33.40)     1:38.10 (34.14)     2:11.76 (33.66)
  4 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM               2:10.85    2:13.03 q      
                  31.45     1:04.87 (33.42)     1:39.17 (34.30)     2:13.03 (33.86)
  5 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              2:11.57    2:13.13 q      
                  31.23     1:04.77 (33.54)     1:38.96 (34.19)     2:13.13 (34.17)
  6 Nenadic, Maria            16 Fairport-NI          2:12.00    2:13.49 q      
                  30.62     1:03.91 (33.29)     1:38.79 (34.88)     2:13.49 (34.70)
  7 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               2:13.86    2:13.87 q      
                  31.52     1:05.01 (33.49)     1:39.44 (34.43)     2:13.87 (34.43)
  8 Choroser, Bebe            15 TWST-NI              2:15.50    2:14.17 q      
                  30.43     1:03.87 (33.44)     1:38.63 (34.76)     2:14.17 (35.54)
  9 Brutvan, Lydia            15 NYSA-MR              2:15.28    2:14.82 q      
                  31.10     1:04.86 (33.76)     1:40.28 (35.42)     2:14.82 (34.54)
 10 Haydostian, Anna          15 TP-CT                2:17.72    2:14.84 q      
                  30.93     1:04.46 (33.53)     1:39.53 (35.07)     2:14.84 (35.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                2:13.25    2:14.93        
                  32.14     1:06.16 (34.02)     1:40.62 (34.46)     2:14.93 (34.31)
 12 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              2:14.74    2:15.29        
                  33.04     1:06.71 (33.67)     1:41.26 (34.55)     2:15.29 (34.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Trettel, Baily            15 BYAC-AM              2:14.86    2:15.63        
                  32.14     1:06.39 (34.25)     1:41.63 (35.24)     2:15.63 (34.00)
 14 Mitra, Naqsh              15 Tigers-NJ            2:16.94    2:15.96        
                  31.82     1:05.95 (34.13)     1:40.86 (34.91)     2:15.96 (35.10)
 15 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:16.43    2:16.00        
                  30.91     1:05.11 (34.20)     1:41.03 (35.92)     2:16.00 (34.97)
 16 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              2:14.91    2:16.22        
                  32.03     1:07.08 (35.05)     1:42.42 (35.34)     2:16.22 (33.80)
 17 Dong, Janis               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.41    2:16.49        
                  31.05     1:05.07 (34.02)     1:40.80 (35.73)     2:16.49 (35.69)
 18 Jones, Jordyn             16 VSTP-VA              2:14.96    2:16.71        
                  31.74     1:06.58 (34.84)     1:42.17 (35.59)     2:16.71 (34.54)
 19 Cargill, Ann Marie        15 BWST-PV              2:16.95    2:16.75        
                  31.82     1:05.82 (34.00)     1:41.05 (35.23)     2:16.75 (35.70)
 20 Ramsay, Laine             16 Golden Comets-NI     2:16.57    2:17.01        
                  32.00     1:06.46 (34.46)     1:41.90 (35.44)     2:17.01 (35.11)
 21 Pearson, Sophia           16 MTSC-NE              2:17.81    2:17.37        
                  33.01     1:07.45 (34.44)     1:42.41 (34.96)     2:17.37 (34.96)
 22 Brzezinski, Julia         16 SCAR-NJ              2:14.13    2:17.48        
                  31.75     1:05.27 (33.52)     1:40.66 (35.39)     2:17.48 (36.82)
 23 Miller, Nicole            15 SSYS-NE              2:16.24    2:17.76        
                  33.29     1:08.85 (35.56)     1:43.94 (35.09)     2:17.76 (33.82)
 24 Fitzgerald, Anya          17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:16.15    2:17.87        
                  30.96     1:05.45 (34.49)     1:41.87 (36.42)     2:17.87 (36.00)
 25 Holman, Josie             16 PATS-MR              2:18.21    2:18.67        
                  32.11     1:06.93 (34.82)     1:42.81 (35.88)     2:18.67 (35.86)
 26 Schlor, Amanda            16 WAAC-AM              2:15.81    2:18.78        
                  31.94     1:06.75 (34.81)     1:42.58 (35.83)     2:18.78 (36.20)
 27 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:15.67    2:19.62        
                  33.06     1:07.87 (34.81)     1:43.56 (35.69)     2:19.62 (36.06)
 28 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              2:17.71    2:19.66        
                  30.87     1:05.27 (34.40)     1:42.74 (37.47)     2:19.66 (36.92)
 29 Kealy, Anne               15 PACK-NI              2:17.38    2:20.21        
                  32.12     1:06.29 (34.17)     1:42.64 (36.35)     2:20.21 (37.57)
 30 Limbacher, Ashlee         15 SCAR-NJ              2:17.35    2:20.78        
                  33.28     1:08.76 (35.48)     1:45.11 (36.35)     2:20.78 (35.67)
 31 Kuenzel, Victoria         15 RBY-NJ               2:13.34    2:23.50        
                  32.70     1:09.10 (36.40)     1:46.77 (37.67)     2:23.50 (36.73)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE              1:06.54    1:06.03         11  
                  31.42     1:06.03 (34.61)                                        
  2 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV              1:09.56    1:06.20          9  
                  31.44     1:06.20 (34.76)                                        
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                1:09.27    1:08.56          8  
                  32.68     1:08.56 (35.88)                                        
  4 Riester, Emmaline   17 SDSC-NI              1:08.18    1:08.57          7  
                  31.89     1:08.57 (36.68)                                        
  5 Miller, Chase       15 NCAP-PV              1:09.71    1:08.90          6  
                  32.79     1:08.90 (36.11)                                        
  6 Kochan, Carissa     15 NCAP-PV              1:09.27    1:08.94          5  
                  32.44     1:08.94 (36.50)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina  17 MPNY-MR              1:10.39    1:09.71          4  
                  32.21     1:09.71 (37.50)                                        
  8 Grabman, Sophia     15 AAC-PV               1:09.91    1:10.08          3  
                  32.68     1:10.08 (37.40)                                        
  9 Thomson, Charlotte  15 AAC-PV               1:10.24    1:10.57          2  
                  33.06     1:10.57 (37.51)                                        
 10 Lindsey, Claire     16 KW-AM                1:09.82    1:11.37          1  
                  32.76     1:11.37 (38.61)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:04.24        2002 Lauren Brick - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE              1:06.89    1:06.54 q      
                  31.36     1:06.54 (35.18)                                        
  2 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              1:07.65    1:08.18 q      
                  31.89     1:08.18 (36.29)                                        
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                1:09.33    1:09.27 q      
                  33.18     1:09.27 (36.09)                                        
  3 Kochan, Carissa           15 NCAP-PV              1:09.76    1:09.27 q      
                  32.79     1:09.27 (36.48)                                        
  5 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV              1:07.58    1:09.56 q      
                  32.49     1:09.56 (37.07)                                        
  6 Miller, Chase             15 NCAP-PV              1:09.15    1:09.71 q      
                  32.80     1:09.71 (36.91)                                        
  7 Lindsey, Claire           16 KW-AM                1:07.60    1:09.82 q      
                  32.45     1:09.82 (37.37)                                        
  8 Grabman, Sophia           15 AAC-PV               1:08.81    1:09.91 q      
                  32.61     1:09.91 (37.30)                                        
  9 Thomson, Charlotte        15 AAC-PV               1:10.28    1:10.24 q      
                  32.99     1:10.24 (37.25)                                        
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:08.33    1:10.39 q      
                  31.64     1:10.39 (38.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dueringer, Halle          18 TWST-NI              1:09.90    1:10.88        
                  32.66     1:10.88 (38.22)                                        
 12 Nevins, Julia             15 TP-CT                1:13.00    1:10.89        
                  33.43     1:10.89 (37.46)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Katelyn             17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.12    1:10.94        
                  33.65     1:10.94 (37.29)                                        
 14 Bryant, Cori              16 LEHY-CT              1:09.69    1:11.03        
                  33.56     1:11.03 (37.47)                                        
 15 Carter, Maddie            16 SMST-CT              1:11.50    1:11.10        
                  33.46     1:11.10 (37.64)                                        
 16 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              1:10.80    1:11.13        
                  33.44     1:11.13 (37.69)                                        
 17 Cally, Anna               15 BB-NJ                1:10.20    1:11.38        
                  32.91     1:11.38 (38.47)                                        
 18 Dickman, Mackenzie        16 VAC-MR               1:10.39    1:11.39        
                  33.12     1:11.39 (38.27)                                        
 19 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              1:11.41    1:11.44        
                  33.17     1:11.44 (38.27)                                        
 20 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              1:11.36    1:11.45        
                  34.49     1:11.45 (36.96)                                        
 21 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              1:10.25    1:11.48        
                  33.56     1:11.48 (37.92)                                        
 22 Hall, Katelyn             17 PAC-MR               1:10.60    1:11.53        
                  33.35     1:11.53 (38.18)                                        
 23 Quicosa, Alyssa           16 NJBL-NJ              1:11.06    1:11.54        
                  33.92     1:11.54 (37.62)                                        
 24 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              1:12.00    1:11.77        
                  33.76     1:11.77 (38.01)                                        
 25 Fitzgerald, Anya          17 Eastern Express-NJ   1:10.67    1:11.81        
                  33.91     1:11.81 (37.90)                                        
 26 Whisenant, Cori           16 VSTP-VA              1:11.74    1:11.90        
                  33.31     1:11.90 (38.59)                                        
 27 Ma, Eugenia               15 XCEL-NJ              1:11.43    1:11.92        
                  34.51     1:11.92 (37.41)                                        
 28 Prince, Holly             16 AAC-PV               1:10.50    1:12.25        
                  33.57     1:12.25 (38.68)                                        
 29 Skelley, Rebecca          16 TWST-NI              1:11.48    1:12.29        
                  33.71     1:12.29 (38.58)                                        
 29 Leonetti, Sofia           15 WY-NJ                1:10.87    1:12.29        
                  33.45     1:12.29 (38.84)                                        
 31 McLane, Emily             15 WAVE-AD              1:10.72    1:12.30        
                  34.10     1:12.30 (38.20)                                        
 32 Turner, Ryland            15 VICT-NI              1:10.16    1:12.34        
                  33.32     1:12.34 (39.02)                                        
 33 McKenna, Grace            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.69    1:12.51        
                  34.16     1:12.51 (38.35)                                        
 34 Ottaviano, Katie          15 CSCI-NI              1:11.28    1:13.20        
                  34.64     1:13.20 (38.56)                                        
 35 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              1:11.84    1:13.23        
                  34.97     1:13.23 (38.26)                                        
 36 Vannell, Lauren           16 BWST-PV              1:12.91    1:13.43        
                  33.76     1:13.43 (39.67)                                        
 37 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               1:12.88    1:13.83        
                  34.49     1:13.83 (39.34)                                        
 38 Romanick, Lauren          15 PACK-NI              1:12.59    1:13.97        
                  34.65     1:13.97 (39.32)                                        
 39 Mitra, Naqsh              15 Tigers-NJ            1:13.04    1:14.06        
                  35.37     1:14.06 (38.69)                                        
 40 McGraw, Caroline          17 ALBS-AD              1:12.66    1:15.39        
                  35.86     1:15.39 (39.53)                                        
 41 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              1:12.31    1:15.81        
                  35.45     1:15.81 (40.36)                                        
 42 Salonen, Amber            15 Golden Comets-NI     1:10.72    1:16.20        
                  35.91     1:16.20 (40.29)                                        
 -- Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              1:06.50         DQ        
      False start
                  32.26          DQ (37.66)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE              2:26.39    2:22.61         11  
                  32.21     1:07.62 (35.41)     1:44.16 (36.54)     2:22.61 (38.45)
  2 Taylor, Devan       17 KW-AM                2:25.89    2:23.32          9  
                  31.43     1:07.25 (35.82)     1:45.10 (37.85)     2:23.32 (38.22)
  3 Kochan, Carissa     15 NCAP-PV              2:31.21    2:29.06          8  
                  33.85     1:11.60 (37.75)     1:50.14 (38.54)     2:29.06 (38.92)
  4 Liang, Mina         17 MTSC-NE              2:32.01    2:29.62          7  
                  33.85     1:11.57 (37.72)     1:50.17 (38.60)     2:29.62 (39.45)
  5 Miller, Chase       15 NCAP-PV              2:32.75    2:30.42          6  
                  33.77     1:11.83 (38.06)     1:51.30 (39.47)     2:30.42 (39.12)
  6 Riester, Emmaline   17 SDSC-NI              2:30.65    2:31.79          5  
                  32.38     1:09.68 (37.30)     1:50.24 (40.56)     2:31.79 (41.55)
  7 Grabman, Sophia     15 AAC-PV               2:32.24    2:32.39          4  
                  32.87     1:10.64 (37.77)     1:50.44 (39.80)     2:32.39 (41.95)
  8 Skelley, Rebecca    16 TWST-NI              2:33.16    2:33.35          3  
                  34.05     1:12.94 (38.89)     1:53.21 (40.27)     2:33.35 (40.14)
  9 Chen, Katelyn       17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.13    2:34.25          2  
                  34.96     1:13.50 (38.54)     1:53.53 (40.03)     2:34.25 (40.72)
 10 Cooper, Sarah       15 PACK-NI              2:33.15    2:34.76          1  
                  33.79     1:12.68 (38.89)     1:53.04 (40.36)     2:34.76 (41.72)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:20.34    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Devan             17 KW-AM                2:24.21    2:25.89 q      
                  50.66                                                 1:28.83 ( )
        2:25.89 (57.06)                                                            
  2 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE              2:24.66    2:26.39 q      
                  32.61     1:08.19 (35.58)     1:46.01 (37.82)     2:26.39 (40.38)
  3 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              2:29.82    2:30.65 q      
                  50.15                                                 1:30.24 ( )
      2:30.65 (1:00.41)                                                            
  4 Kochan, Carissa           15 NCAP-PV              2:32.05    2:31.21 q      
                  34.02     1:11.99 (37.97)     1:51.21 (39.22)     2:31.21 (40.00)
  5 Liang, Mina               17 MTSC-NE              2:35.87    2:32.01 q      
                  16.14       54.41 (38.27)     1:33.45 (39.04)     2:32.01 (58.56)
  6 Chen, Katelyn             17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:32.40    2:32.13 q      
                  34.21     1:12.31 (38.10)     1:51.97 (39.66)     2:32.13 (40.16)
  7 Grabman, Sophia           15 AAC-PV               2:32.47    2:32.24 q      
                  33.33     1:11.49 (38.16)     1:51.37 (39.88)     2:32.24 (40.87)
  8 Miller, Chase             15 NCAP-PV              2:29.37    2:32.75 q      
                  33.74     1:12.16 (38.42)     1:52.94 (40.78)     2:32.75 (39.81)
  9 Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              2:35.89    2:33.15 q      
                  34.91     1:13.71 (38.80)     1:53.65 (39.94)     2:33.15 (39.50)
 10 Skelley, Rebecca          16 TWST-NI              2:34.76    2:33.16 q      
                  53.32                                                 1:33.19 ( )
        2:33.16 (59.97)                                                            
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              2:30.71    2:34.29        
                  35.86     1:15.14 (39.28)     1:54.29 (39.15)     2:34.29 (40.00)
 12 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              2:29.87    2:34.48        
                  34.57     1:13.73 (39.16)     1:53.89 (40.16)     2:34.48 (40.59)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:33.51    2:34.78        
                  35.02     1:14.45 (39.43)     1:53.77 (39.32)     2:34.78 (41.01)
 14 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              2:33.85    2:34.84        
                  34.82     1:14.59 (39.77)     1:55.24 (40.65)     2:34.84 (39.60)
 15 Lindsey, Claire           16 KW-AM                2:32.51    2:35.12        
                  16.91       55.43 (38.52)     1:35.86 (40.43)     2:35.12 (59.26)
 16 Nevins, Julia             15 TP-CT                2:38.34    2:35.22        
                  35.43     1:15.23 (39.80)     1:54.80 (39.57)     2:35.22 (40.42)
 17 Fitzgerald, Anya          17 Eastern Express-NJ   2:34.67    2:35.32        
                  34.70     1:13.64 (38.94)     1:54.18 (40.54)     2:35.32 (41.14)
 18 Quicosa, Alyssa           16 NJBL-NJ              2:34.20    2:35.46        
                  34.85     1:14.11 (39.26)     1:54.50 (40.39)     2:35.46 (40.96)
 19 Prince, Holly             16 AAC-PV               2:31.40    2:35.68        
                  16.25       55.79 (39.54)     1:36.07 (40.28)     2:35.68 (59.61)
 20 Bryant, Cori              16 LEHY-CT              2:31.83    2:35.73        
                  35.08     1:14.99 (39.91)     1:55.31 (40.32)     2:35.73 (40.42)
 21 Carter, Maddie            16 SMST-CT              2:35.63    2:36.20        
                  34.53     1:13.45 (38.92)     1:53.83 (40.38)     2:36.20 (42.37)
 22 Thomson, Charlotte        15 AAC-PV               2:34.94    2:36.57        
                  34.88     1:14.42 (39.54)     1:55.32 (40.90)     2:36.57 (41.25)
 23 McKenna, Grace            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.30    2:36.89        
                  34.86     1:14.32 (39.46)     1:54.69 (40.37)     2:36.89 (42.20)
 24 Mathews, Lindsay          15 CSCI-NI              2:34.30    2:36.99        
                  16.26       56.60 (40.34)     1:36.53 (39.93)   2:36.99 (1:00.46)
 25 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              2:32.29    2:37.25        
                  16.18       55.46 (39.28)     1:36.64 (41.18)   2:37.25 (1:00.61)
 26 Cally, Anna               15 BB-NJ                2:33.87    2:37.60        
                  53.40                                                 1:35.32 ( )
      2:37.60 (1:02.28)                                                            
 27 Destounis, Isabella       15 RBY-NJ               2:36.78    2:37.83        
                  35.98     1:15.59 (39.61)     1:56.13 (40.54)     2:37.83 (41.70)
 28 Ottaviano, Katie          15 CSCI-NI              2:36.87    2:38.32        
                  34.84     1:14.61 (39.77)     1:55.88 (41.27)     2:38.32 (42.44)
 29 Dauchez, Alice            16 AGUA-MR              2:36.76    2:38.65        
                  36.69     1:15.45 (38.76)     1:58.46 (43.01)     2:38.65 (40.19)
 30 Leonetti, Sofia           15 WY-NJ                2:36.55    2:39.17        
                  35.04     1:15.36 (40.32)     1:57.80 (42.44)     2:39.17 (41.37)
 31 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              2:36.85    2:40.23        
                  35.80     1:15.88 (40.08)     1:57.72 (41.84)     2:40.23 (42.51)
 32 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              2:35.89    2:41.80        
                  36.05     1:17.71 (41.66)     1:59.37 (41.66)     2:41.80 (42.43)
 33 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              2:36.35    2:44.87        
                  16.97       58.68 (41.71)     1:41.51 (42.83)   2:44.87 (1:03.36)
 34 Salonen, Amber            15 Golden Comets-NI     2:34.24    2:49.74        
                  35.55     1:15.76 (40.21)     2:01.08 (45.32)     2:49.74 (48.66)
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                  58.92      58.39         11  
                  27.53       58.39 (30.86)                                        
  2 Iannetta, Ava       15 WEST-MR                59.67      58.80          9  
                  26.85       58.80 (31.95)                                        
  3 Franceschini, Ange  18 Eastern Express-NJ     59.72      59.46          8  
                  28.28       59.46 (31.18)                                        
  4 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT               59.77      59.61          7  
                  28.25       59.61 (31.36)                                        
  5 Eng, Lauren         16 AGUA-MR                59.59      59.72          6  
                  28.49       59.72 (31.23)                                        
  6 Nevins, Julia       15 TP-CT                  59.72      59.95          5  
                  28.18       59.95 (31.77)                                        
  7 Bogushefsky, Ashle  15 NCAP-PV              1:00.18    1:00.16          4  
                  26.94     1:00.16 (33.22)                                        
  8 Myers, Morgan       15 BWST-PV              1:00.40    1:00.34          3  
                  27.78     1:00.34 (32.56)                                        
  9 Baker, Brandi       16 NCAP-PV              1:00.60    1:00.44          2  
                  28.91     1:00.44 (31.53)                                        
 10 Wolcott, Payton     16 WEBS-NI              1:00.63    1:00.49          1  
                  28.62     1:00.49 (31.87)                                        
 
Women 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.16        2001 Lauren Ullrich - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                  58.39      58.92 q      
                  27.76       58.92 (31.16)                                        
  2 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR                59.49      59.59 q      
                  28.27       59.59 (31.32)                                        
  3 Iannetta, Ava             15 WEST-MR              1:00.08      59.67 q      
                  27.22       59.67 (32.45)                                        
  4 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ     59.23      59.72 q      
                  27.84       59.72 (31.88)                                        
  4 Nevins, Julia             15 TP-CT                1:00.09      59.72 q      
                  28.12       59.72 (31.60)                                        
  6 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             1:01.71      59.77 q      
                  28.32       59.77 (31.45)                                        
  7 Bogushefsky, Ashley       15 NCAP-PV              1:00.88    1:00.18 q      
                  28.01     1:00.18 (32.17)                                        
  8 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV              1:00.87    1:00.40 q      
                  28.02     1:00.40 (32.38)                                        
  9 Baker, Brandi             16 NCAP-PV              1:01.83    1:00.60 q      
                  28.87     1:00.60 (31.73)                                        
 10 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              1:00.19    1:00.63 q      
                  28.66     1:00.63 (31.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Milrod, Maya              16 AGUA-MR              1:00.63    1:01.13        
                  28.61     1:01.13 (32.52)                                        
 12 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               1:01.21    1:01.20        
                  28.52     1:01.20 (32.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Pumpurs, Natalija         16 NCAP-PV              1:01.11    1:01.39        
                  28.28     1:01.39 (33.11)                                        
 14 Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              1:00.56    1:01.76        
                  28.81     1:01.76 (32.95)                                        
 15 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               1:02.31    1:01.86        
                  28.92     1:01.86 (32.94)                                        
 16 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM                 59.35    1:01.89        
                  28.67     1:01.89 (33.22)                                        
 17 Brady, Lola               16 Fairport-NI          1:02.48    1:01.91        
                  28.95     1:01.91 (32.96)                                        
 18 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               1:00.43    1:02.01        
                  29.55     1:02.01 (32.46)                                        
 19 Carter, Maddie            16 SMST-CT              1:01.51    1:02.04        
                  28.79     1:02.04 (33.25)                                        
 20 Spina, Erin               18 NHA-AD               1:01.30    1:02.21        
                  29.03     1:02.21 (33.18)                                        
 21 Dueringer, Halle          18 TWST-NI              1:02.17    1:02.22        
                  27.96     1:02.22 (34.26)                                        
 22 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              1:01.23    1:02.34        
                  29.25     1:02.34 (33.09)                                        
 23 Kealy, Anne               15 PACK-NI              1:02.01    1:02.54        
                  29.28     1:02.54 (33.26)                                        
 24 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              1:01.87    1:02.87        
                  29.36     1:02.87 (33.51)                                        
 25 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              1:02.49    1:02.95        
                  29.19     1:02.95 (33.76)                                        
 26 Miller, Nicole            15 SSYS-NE              1:01.74    1:03.00        
                  29.92     1:03.00 (33.08)                                        
 26 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              1:02.42    1:03.00        
                  29.30     1:03.00 (33.70)                                        
 28 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              1:00.29    1:03.07        
                  29.53     1:03.07 (33.54)                                        
 29 Porter, Claire            15 BWST-PV              1:01.88    1:03.33        
                  29.31     1:03.33 (34.02)                                        
 30 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              1:01.50    1:03.70        
                  29.20     1:03.70 (34.50)                                        
 31 Doescher, Mackenzi        16 Fairport-NI            59.63    1:03.78        
                  29.21     1:03.78 (34.57)                                        
 32 Didio, Margaret           16 SMST-CT              1:01.99    1:04.19        
                  29.92     1:04.19 (34.27)                                        
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Franceschini, Ange  18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:10.17    2:07.81         11  
                  28.18       59.67 (31.49)     1:33.27 (33.60)     2:07.81 (34.54)
  2 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                2:10.34    2:09.30          9  
                  28.77     1:01.37 (32.60)     1:35.43 (34.06)     2:09.30 (33.87)
  3 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT             2:10.76    2:11.09          8  
                  29.05     1:01.82 (32.77)     1:35.79 (33.97)     2:11.09 (35.30)
  4 Wolcott, Payton     16 WEBS-NI              2:13.17    2:12.64          7  
                  29.01     1:02.08 (33.07)     1:36.82 (34.74)     2:12.64 (35.82)
  5 Piacentino, Victor  17 RAC-CT               2:15.67    2:14.57          6  
                  29.05     1:02.66 (33.61)     1:38.13 (35.47)     2:14.57 (36.44)
  6 Milrod, Maya        16 AGUA-MR              2:14.29    2:14.60          5  
                  29.29     1:02.59 (33.30)     1:38.60 (36.01)     2:14.60 (36.00)
  7 Moore, Madi         15 VICT-NI              2:17.37    2:15.26          4  
                  29.87     1:04.10 (34.23)     1:39.74 (35.64)     2:15.26 (35.52)
  8 Budicini, Jenna     17 RAC-CT               2:16.43    2:15.78          3  
                  29.69     1:02.95 (33.26)     1:38.18 (35.23)     2:15.78 (37.60)
  9 Dauchez, Alice      16 AGUA-MR              2:16.36    2:17.14          2  
                  30.91     1:06.37 (35.46)     1:41.36 (34.99)     2:17.14 (35.78)
 10 Myers, Morgan       15 BWST-PV              2:15.92    2:21.57          1  
                  29.00     1:01.96 (32.96)     1:41.27 (39.31)     2:21.57 (40.30)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:05.08    4/3/2004 Emily C Kelly - PV                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Franceschini, Angelina    18 Eastern Express-NJ   2:08.36    2:10.17 q      
                  28.67     1:01.31 (32.64)     1:35.48 (34.17)     2:10.17 (34.69)
  2 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:11.23    2:10.34 q      
                  29.29     1:02.55 (33.26)     1:36.58 (34.03)     2:10.34 (33.76)
  3 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             2:13.51    2:10.76 q      
                  29.22     1:02.10 (32.88)     1:35.99 (33.89)     2:10.76 (34.77)
  4 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              2:14.22    2:13.17 q      
                  29.59     1:03.02 (33.43)     1:37.57 (34.55)     2:13.17 (35.60)
  5 Milrod, Maya              16 AGUA-MR              2:13.27    2:14.29 q      
                  29.11     1:02.65 (33.54)     1:37.73 (35.08)     2:14.29 (36.56)
  6 Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              2:18.75    2:15.23 q      
                  29.69     1:03.48 (33.79)     1:38.89 (35.41)     2:15.23 (36.34)
  7 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               2:14.86    2:15.67 q      
                  29.49     1:03.43 (33.94)     1:38.85 (35.42)     2:15.67 (36.82)
  8 Myers, Morgan             15 BWST-PV              2:18.89    2:15.92 q      
                  29.48     1:03.15 (33.67)     1:40.03 (36.88)     2:15.92 (35.89)
  9 Kealy, Anne               15 PACK-NI              2:18.70    2:16.20 q      
                  30.06     1:03.85 (33.79)     1:39.08 (35.23)     2:16.20 (37.12)
 10 Dauchez, Alice            16 AGUA-MR              2:16.69    2:16.36 q      
                  30.93     1:04.99 (34.06)     1:40.67 (35.68)     2:16.36 (35.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               2:14.41    2:16.43        
                  30.05     1:03.76 (33.71)     1:38.92 (35.16)     2:16.43 (37.51)
 12 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              2:16.93    2:17.37        
                  30.62     1:05.11 (34.49)     1:41.03 (35.92)     2:17.37 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yunke, Julia              15 TWST-NI              2:18.73    2:18.55        
                  30.29     1:05.01 (34.72)     1:41.05 (36.04)     2:18.55 (37.50)
 14 Carter, Maddie            16 SMST-CT              2:20.17    2:19.43        
                  29.48     1:03.14 (33.66)     1:40.18 (37.04)     2:19.43 (39.25)
 15 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              2:19.91    2:20.52        
                  30.63     1:05.46 (34.83)     1:42.80 (37.34)     2:20.52 (37.72)
 16 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              2:16.39    2:20.87        
                  30.20     1:05.53 (35.33)     1:42.44 (36.91)     2:20.87 (38.43)
 17 Buswell, Mia              15 NCAP-PV              2:16.36    2:21.76        
                  30.29     1:06.11 (35.82)     1:43.49 (37.38)     2:21.76 (38.27)
 18 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 PAC-MR               2:15.69    2:25.30        
                  31.92     1:08.36 (36.44)     1:46.82 (38.46)     2:25.30 (38.48)
 19 Dobrindt, Doby            15 SSYS-NE              2:16.19    2:25.34        
                  32.14     1:08.19 (36.05)     1:46.52 (38.33)     2:25.34 (38.82)
 20 Kochan, Carissa           15 NCAP-PV              2:20.38    2:26.65        
                  32.00     1:08.80 (36.80)     1:47.28 (38.48)     2:26.65 (39.37)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia     17 KW-AM                2:09.61    2:09.24         11  
                  28.21     1:02.02 (33.81)     1:40.42 (38.40)     2:09.24 (28.82)
  2 Taylor, Devan       17 KW-AM                2:11.22    2:09.35          9  
                  28.63     1:01.67 (33.04)     1:39.14 (37.47)     2:09.35 (30.21)
  3 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                2:11.89    2:09.52          8  
                  28.09       59.59 (31.50)     1:38.63 (39.04)     2:09.52 (30.89)
  4 Thompson, Claire    16 NCAP-PV              2:11.34    2:10.06          7  
                  29.23     1:01.07 (31.84)     1:39.59 (38.52)     2:10.06 (30.47)
  5 Mansfield, Sarah    17 VLAC-PV              2:13.98    2:11.39          6  
                  27.66     1:01.49 (33.83)     1:40.08 (38.59)     2:11.39 (31.31)
  6 Bates, Emma         17 MTSC-NE              2:12.51    2:11.62          5  
                  29.64     1:02.93 (33.29)     1:40.55 (37.62)     2:11.62 (31.07)
  7 Whang, Taylor       15 NYSA-MR              2:14.51    2:13.23          4  
                  29.40     1:03.26 (33.86)     1:42.10 (38.84)     2:13.23 (31.13)
  8 Piacentino, Victor  17 RAC-CT               2:13.85    2:13.31          3  
                  28.40     1:02.09 (33.69)     1:42.46 (40.37)     2:13.31 (30.85)
  9 Schonbachler, Alys  15 PRA-AM               2:15.23    2:14.60          2  
                  29.40     1:02.76 (33.36)     1:43.98 (41.22)     2:14.60 (30.62)
 10 Riester, Emmaline   17 SDSC-NI              2:14.14    2:15.33          1  
                  28.27     1:02.17 (33.90)     1:42.53 (40.36)     2:15.33 (32.80)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.79    4/2/2004 Nina M Rossi - NJ                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gaguzis, Sophia           17 KW-AM                2:09.51    2:09.61 q      
                  27.99     1:01.95 (33.96)     1:39.89 (37.94)     2:09.61 (29.72)
  2 Taylor, Devan             17 KW-AM                2:09.68    2:11.22 q      
                  29.38     1:02.40 (33.02)     1:40.57 (38.17)     2:11.22 (30.65)
  3 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV              2:11.79    2:11.34 q      
                  29.02     1:01.59 (32.57)     1:41.03 (39.44)     2:11.34 (30.31)
  4 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                2:10.77    2:11.89 q      
                  28.84     1:01.39 (32.55)     1:41.20 (39.81)     2:11.89 (30.69)
  5 Bates, Emma               17 MTSC-NE              2:12.66    2:12.51 q      
                  29.28     1:03.49 (34.21)     1:40.98 (37.49)     2:12.51 (31.53)
  6 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               2:16.62    2:13.85 q      
                  28.77     1:02.50 (33.73)     1:42.90 (40.40)     2:13.85 (30.95)
  7 Mansfield, Sarah          17 VLAC-PV              2:11.73    2:13.98 q      
                  28.25     1:02.96 (34.71)     1:41.68 (38.72)     2:13.98 (32.30)
  8 Riester, Emmaline         17 SDSC-NI              2:14.54    2:14.14 q      
                  28.26     1:01.96 (33.70)     1:41.58 (39.62)     2:14.14 (32.56)
  9 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              2:12.51    2:14.51 q      
                  29.72     1:03.94 (34.22)     1:43.57 (39.63)     2:14.51 (30.94)
 10 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM               2:12.89    2:15.23 q      
                  28.88     1:01.74 (32.86)     1:43.02 (41.28)     2:15.23 (32.21)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               2:12.74    2:15.43        
                  28.43     1:03.02 (34.59)     1:43.91 (40.89)     2:15.43 (31.52)
 12 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              2:18.24    2:15.72        
                  30.04     1:04.55 (34.51)     1:43.10 (38.55)     2:15.72 (32.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             2:18.39    2:15.77        
                  28.60     1:04.45 (35.85)     1:44.80 (40.35)     2:15.77 (30.97)
 14 Eng, Lauren               16 AGUA-MR              2:13.12    2:16.05        
                  28.51     1:03.85 (35.34)     1:45.05 (41.20)     2:16.05 (31.00)
 15 Harper, Taylor            18 BWST-PV              2:14.36    2:16.53        
                  29.64     1:06.29 (36.65)     1:45.49 (39.20)     2:16.53 (31.04)
 16 Liang, Mina               17 MTSC-NE              2:15.54    2:16.65        
                  30.08     1:05.40 (35.32)     1:45.22 (39.82)     2:16.65 (31.43)
 17 Cooper, Sarah             15 PACK-NI              2:18.16    2:16.89        
                  28.74     1:04.71 (35.97)     1:44.73 (40.02)     2:16.89 (32.16)
 18 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              2:15.74    2:17.66        
                  29.99     1:05.60 (35.61)     1:46.07 (40.47)     2:17.66 (31.59)
 19 Gioia, Meredith           18 PAC-MR               2:17.80    2:17.76        
                  29.92     1:02.86 (32.94)     1:45.73 (42.87)     2:17.76 (32.03)
 20 McCarthy, Julia           15 NWYL-CT              2:14.38    2:17.95        
                  29.67     1:04.53 (34.86)     1:45.73 (41.20)     2:17.95 (32.22)
 21 Flood, Abigail            15 Un-AM                2:18.00    2:18.03        
                  29.54     1:04.42 (34.88)     1:45.86 (41.44)     2:18.03 (32.17)
 22 Kress, Catie              15 HD-AM                2:18.52    2:18.12        
                  30.80     1:03.82 (33.02)     1:46.68 (42.86)     2:18.12 (31.44)
 23 Romanick, Lauren          15 PACK-NI              2:16.22    2:18.32        
                  29.53     1:04.03 (34.50)     1:46.04 (42.01)     2:18.32 (32.28)
 24 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              2:18.10    2:18.39        
                  29.46     1:04.83 (35.37)     1:45.00 (40.17)     2:18.39 (33.39)
 25 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              2:17.89    2:18.41        
                  29.55     1:06.14 (36.59)     1:45.79 (39.65)     2:18.41 (32.62)
 26 Mathews, Lindsay          15 CSCI-NI              2:15.43    2:18.96        
                  30.09     1:07.35 (37.26)     1:47.49 (40.14)     2:18.96 (31.47)
 27 Bryant, Cori              16 LEHY-CT              2:16.72    2:19.03        
                  30.20     1:06.62 (36.42)     1:46.35 (39.73)     2:19.03 (32.68)
 28 Melnikova, Stacey         16 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV  2:17.32    2:19.07        
                  29.72     1:04.70 (34.98)     1:46.61 (41.91)     2:19.07 (32.46)
 29 Wolcott, Payton           16 WEBS-NI              2:16.63    2:19.17        
                  29.42     1:05.65 (36.23)     1:47.45 (41.80)     2:19.17 (31.72)
 30 Brutvan, Lydia            15 NYSA-MR              2:14.12    2:21.35        
                  30.36     1:04.73 (34.37)     1:48.06 (43.33)     2:21.35 (33.29)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffith, Abbie     15 KW-AM                4:42.87    4:36.62         11  
                  28.99     1:01.32 (32.33)     1:35.78 (34.46)     2:10.03 (34.25)
        2:51.48 (41.45)     3:33.74 (42.26)     4:05.82 (32.08)     4:36.62 (30.80)
  2 Thompson, Claire    16 NCAP-PV              4:44.37    4:36.74          9  
                  29.58     1:02.68 (33.10)   2:09.76 (1:07.08)                    
                                2:51.01 ( )     3:33.25 (42.24)     4:06.11 (32.86)
        4:36.74 (30.63)                                                            
  3 Whang, Taylor       15 NYSA-MR              4:44.76    4:40.98          8  
                  29.83     1:04.19 (34.36)     1:39.72 (35.53)     2:15.19 (35.47)
        2:55.11 (39.92)     3:36.21 (41.10)     4:09.29 (33.08)     4:40.98 (31.69)
  4 Schonbachler, Alys  15 PRA-AM               4:45.68    4:41.60          7  
                  30.29     1:04.46 (34.17)     1:39.46 (35.00)     2:14.57 (35.11)
        2:55.73 (41.16)     3:37.47 (41.74)     4:10.22 (32.75)     4:41.60 (31.38)
  5 Budicini, Jenna     17 RAC-CT               4:44.51    4:41.82          6  
                  28.85     1:02.06 (33.21)     1:38.22 (36.16)     2:14.25 (36.03)
        2:56.61 (42.36)     3:39.26 (42.65)     4:11.38 (32.12)     4:41.82 (30.44)
  6 Sharkey, Katie      15 Makos-CT             4:43.08    4:42.19          5  
                  28.98     1:01.63 (32.65)     1:39.23 (37.60)     2:15.43 (36.20)
        2:56.40 (40.97)     3:38.47 (42.07)     4:10.61 (32.14)     4:42.19 (31.58)
  7 Piacentino, Victor  17 RAC-CT               4:46.13    4:42.64          4  
                  29.02     1:03.10 (34.08)     1:39.19 (36.09)     2:14.71 (35.52)
        2:56.69 (41.98)     3:39.40 (42.71)     4:11.25 (31.85)     4:42.64 (31.39)
  8 Bushway, Evelyn     15 SCHE-AD              4:47.78    4:45.79          3  
                  30.80     1:05.93 (35.13)     1:41.90 (35.97)     2:17.08 (35.18)
        2:57.93 (40.85)     3:39.00 (41.07)     4:12.87 (33.87)     4:45.79 (32.92)
  9 Greenberg, Elana    15 AGUA-MR              4:48.15    4:46.41          2  
                  29.61     1:03.70 (34.09)     1:41.57 (37.87)     2:17.61 (36.04)
        2:58.44 (40.83)     3:39.72 (41.28)     4:13.49 (33.77)     4:46.41 (32.92)
 10 Moore, Madi         15 VICT-NI              4:53.96    4:47.71          1  
                  29.69     1:04.27 (34.58)     1:41.47 (37.20)     2:18.91 (37.44)
        2:59.57 (40.66)     3:41.00 (41.43)     4:14.86 (33.86)     4:47.71 (32.85)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:27.64        2001 Holly Williams - NI                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Abbie           15 KW-AM                4:39.55    4:42.87 q      
                  29.17     1:02.61 (33.44)     1:38.93 (36.32)     2:16.07 (37.14)
        2:57.19 (41.12)     3:38.40 (41.21)     4:11.51 (33.11)     4:42.87 (31.36)
  2 Sharkey, Katie            15 Makos-CT             4:48.19    4:43.08 q      
                  29.60     1:01.87 (32.27)     1:39.94 (38.07)     2:16.76 (36.82)
        2:57.36 (40.60)     3:38.62 (41.26)     4:11.20 (32.58)     4:43.08 (31.88)
  3 Thompson, Claire          16 NCAP-PV              4:42.77    4:44.37 q      
                  29.73     1:03.98 (34.25)     1:37.23 (33.25)     2:12.57 (35.34)
        2:53.73 (41.16)     3:36.28 (42.55)     4:11.04 (34.76)     4:44.37 (33.33)
  4 Budicini, Jenna           17 RAC-CT               4:42.82    4:44.51 q      
                  29.15     1:02.29 (33.14)     1:39.66 (37.37)     2:15.92 (36.26)
        2:58.36 (42.44)     3:41.11 (42.75)     4:13.35 (32.24)     4:44.51 (31.16)
  5 Whang, Taylor             15 NYSA-MR              4:41.45    4:44.76 q      
                  31.10     1:05.36 (34.26)     1:42.20 (36.84)     2:18.16 (35.96)
        2:58.40 (40.24)     3:40.41 (42.01)     4:13.57 (33.16)     4:44.76 (31.19)
  6 Schonbachler, Alyssa      15 PRA-AM               4:41.74    4:45.68 q      
                  30.67     1:05.57 (34.90)     1:41.22 (35.65)     2:17.36 (36.14)
        2:58.86 (41.50)     3:40.29 (41.43)     4:13.57 (33.28)     4:45.68 (32.11)
  7 Piacentino, Victoria      17 RAC-CT               4:41.70    4:46.13 q      
                  29.69     1:04.33 (34.64)     1:41.64 (37.31)     2:17.91 (36.27)
        3:00.02 (42.11)     3:42.74 (42.72)     4:15.59 (32.85)     4:46.13 (30.54)
  8 Bushway, Evelyn           15 SCHE-AD              4:49.68    4:47.78 q      
                  30.41     1:06.23 (35.82)     1:42.12 (35.89)     2:17.97 (35.85)
        2:58.41 (40.44)     3:39.27 (40.86)     4:14.49 (35.22)     4:47.78 (33.29)
  9 Greenberg, Elana          15 AGUA-MR              4:46.96    4:48.15 q      
                  29.75     1:04.47 (34.72)     1:42.62 (38.15)     2:19.85 (37.23)
        3:00.50 (40.65)     3:41.53 (41.03)   4:47.88 (1:06.35)      4:48.15 (0.27)
 10 Moore, Madi               15 VICT-NI              4:47.82    4:53.96 q      
                  30.73     1:05.85 (35.12)     1:44.51 (38.66)     2:22.43 (37.92)
        3:03.28 (40.85)     3:45.70 (42.42)     4:20.15 (34.45)     4:53.96 (33.81)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Freedhand, Malia          15 AGUA-MR              4:47.59    4:56.33        
                  30.94     1:05.68 (34.74)     1:44.07 (38.39)     2:21.50 (37.43)
        3:03.31 (41.81)     3:46.20 (42.89)     4:21.75 (35.55)     4:56.33 (34.58)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:37.98        1995 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Grega, Harrar, Reasons, Casperite                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shelton Monroe Swim Team-CT  'A'            1:42.94    1:40.52         22  
     1) Parkes, Emma 16                 2) Carter, Maddie 16              
     3) Didio, Margaret 16              4) Kim, Louise 16                 
                  24.75       50.73 (25.98)     1:17.19 (26.46)     1:40.52 (23.33)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:42.68    1:40.93         18  
     1) Baker, Brandi 16                2) Pumpurs, Natalija 16           
     3) Thompson, Claire 16             4) Bogushefsky, Ashley 15         
                  25.62       50.99 (25.37)     1:16.22 (25.23)     1:40.93 (24.71)
  3 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:45.48    1:43.29         16  
     1) Kisker, Elizabeth 16            2) Choroser, Bebe 15              
     3) Skelley, Rebecca 16             4) Dueringer, Halle 18            
                  26.16       52.35 (26.19)     1:18.76 (26.41)     1:43.29 (24.53)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:44.93    1:43.83         14  
     1) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 2) Gioia, Meredith 18             
     3) Hall, Katelyn 17                4) Sobocinski, Alexandra 17       
                  26.02       51.94 (25.92)     1:18.14 (26.20)     1:43.83 (25.69)
  5 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:44.52    1:43.85         12  
     1) Chen, Katelyn 17                2) Papalski, Rachel 16            
     3) Fitzgerald, Anya 17             4) Franceschini, Angelina 18      
                  26.43       52.68 (26.25)     1:18.48 (25.80)     1:43.85 (25.37)
  6 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              1:44.92    1:44.52         10  
     1) Thomson, Charlotte 15           2) Grabman, Sophia 15             
     3) Prall, Mackenzie 16             4) Prince, Holly 16               
                  25.98       52.66 (26.68)     1:18.93 (26.27)     1:44.52 (25.59)
  7 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              1:49.63    1:44.84          8  
     1) Cargill, Ann Marie 15           2) Myers, Morgan 15               
     3) Porter, Claire 15               4) Harper, Taylor 18              
                  26.43       53.73 (27.30)     1:19.21 (25.48)     1:44.84 (25.63)
  8 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            1:47.46    1:45.62          6  
     1) Buswell, Mia 15                 2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) McMillen, Kerrigan 16           4) Miller, Chase 15               
                  26.45       52.54 (26.09)     1:19.45 (26.91)     1:45.62 (26.17)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:33.16        2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         Ullrich, Burke, Suguiyama, Hurd                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:45.36    3:41.51         22  
     1) Thompson, Claire 16             2) Pumpurs, Natalija 16           
     3) Bogushefsky, Ashley 15          4) Baker, Brandi 16               
                  26.55       54.92 (54.92)     1:20.91 (25.99)     1:49.90 (54.98)
        2:15.81 (25.91)     2:46.05 (56.15)     3:12.44 (26.39)     3:41.51 (55.46)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:42.29    3:44.98         18  
     1) Doescher, Mackenzi 16           2) Nenadic, Maria 16              
     3) Brady, Lola 16                  4) Miller, Piper 16               
                  26.39       54.93 (54.93)     1:21.21 (26.28)     1:51.27 (56.34)
        2:18.35 (27.08)     2:48.59 (57.32)     3:15.57 (26.98)     3:44.98 (56.39)
  3 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           3:45.26    3:45.66         16  
     1) Chen, Katelyn 17                2) Franceschini, Angelina 18      
     3) Fitzgerald, Anya 17             4) Papalski, Rachel 16            
                  27.31       58.01 (58.01)     1:24.06 (26.05)     1:52.79 (54.78)
        2:19.52 (26.73)     2:49.85 (57.06)     3:16.52 (26.67)     3:45.66 (55.81)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:45.40    3:46.19         14  
     1) Hall, Katelyn 17                2) Sobocinski, Alexandra 17       
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Gioia, Meredith 18             
                  27.38       58.19 (58.19)     1:24.67 (26.48)     1:55.06 (56.87)
        2:21.58 (26.52)     2:51.04 (55.98)     3:17.55 (26.51)     3:46.19 (55.15)
  5 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              3:55.01    3:48.85         12  
     1) Cargill, Ann Marie 15           2) Vannell, Lauren 16             
     3) Myers, Morgan 15                4) Harper, Taylor 18              
                  26.87       56.30 (56.30)     1:24.30 (28.00)     1:55.98 (59.68)
        2:22.87 (26.89)     2:53.58 (57.60)     3:19.70 (26.12)     3:48.85 (55.27)
  6 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            3:51.73    3:49.27         10  
     1) Miller, Chase 15                2) Buswell, Mia 15                
     3) McMillen, Kerrigan 16           4) Kochan, Carissa 15             
                  27.70       58.56 (58.56)     1:14.19 (15.63)     1:55.19 (56.63)
        2:22.02 (26.83)     2:52.78 (57.59)     3:19.43 (26.65)     3:49.27 (56.49)
  7 Arlington Aquatic Club-PV  'A'              3:47.96    3:51.90          8  
     1) Thomson, Charlotte 15           2) Prall, Mackenzie 16            
     3) Grabman, Sophia 15              4) Prince, Holly 16               
                  27.69       57.84 (57.84)     1:25.46 (27.62)     1:56.14 (58.30)
        2:12.30 (16.16)     2:55.14 (59.00)     3:21.40 (26.26)     3:51.90 (56.76)
 
Women 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.62        2015 Niagara                                    
                         Shenal, Baumer, Kang, Ludlow                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'                 NT    1:51.86         22  
     1) Thompson, Claire 16             2) Miller, Chase 15               
     3) Bogushefsky, Ashley 15          4) Baker, Brandi 16               
                  28.16     1:00.43 (32.27)     1:26.94 (26.51)     1:51.86 (24.92)
  2 Shelton Monroe Swim Team-CT  'A'            1:50.49    1:53.91         18  
     1) Parkes, Emma 16                 2) Carter, Maddie 16              
     3) Didio, Margaret 16              4) Kim, Louise 16                 
                  30.27     1:02.07 (31.80)     1:30.26 (28.19)     1:53.91 (23.65)
  3 Town Wreckers Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:56.57    1:54.55         16  
     1) Choroser, Bebe 15               2) Skelley, Rebecca 16            
     3) Dueringer, Halle 18             4) Kisker, Elizabeth 16           
                  29.39     1:01.79 (32.40)     1:28.95 (27.16)     1:54.55 (25.60)
  4 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:03.62    1:54.84         14  
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 16               2) Hall, Katelyn 17               
     3) Sobocinski, Alexandra 17        4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  30.15     1:02.45 (32.30)     1:29.67 (27.22)     1:54.84 (25.17)
  5 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'                 NT    1:55.20         12  
     1) McMillen, Kerrigan 16           2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) Buswell, Mia 15                 4) Pumpurs, Natalija 16           
                  30.71     1:02.66 (31.95)     1:29.99 (27.33)     1:55.20 (25.21)
  6 Eastern Express Swim Team-NJ  'A'           1:55.87    1:55.39         10  
     1) Fitzgerald, Anya 17             2) Chen, Katelyn 17               
     3) Franceschini, Angelina 18       4) Papalski, Rachel 16            
                  28.34     1:01.38 (33.04)     1:29.70 (28.32)     1:55.39 (25.69)
  7 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              1:56.18    1:55.42          8  
     1) Porter, Claire 15               2) Harper, Taylor 18              
     3) Myers, Morgan 15                4) Cargill, Ann Marie 15          
                  28.43     1:01.52 (33.09)     1:29.53 (28.01)     1:55.42 (25.89)
 
Women 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:55.52        2001 Metropolitan                               
                         Herdman, Porteus, Illescas, Healey                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            4:05.08    4:04.38         22  
     1) Thompson, Claire 16             2) Miller, Chase 15               
     3) Bogushefsky, Ashley 15          4) Baker, Brandi 16               
                  29.15       59.10 (59.10)     1:31.41 (32.31)   2:08.67 (1:09.57)
        2:35.66 (26.99)   3:09.88 (1:01.21)     3:35.66 (25.78)     4:04.38 (54.50)
  2 Blue Wave Swim Team PV-PV  'A'              4:16.16    4:10.71         18  
     1) Porter, Claire 15               2) Harper, Taylor 18              
     3) Myers, Morgan 15                4) Cargill, Ann Marie 15          
                  30.06   1:03.15 (1:03.15)     1:37.10 (33.95)   2:15.27 (1:12.12)
        2:43.21 (27.94)   3:15.47 (1:00.20)     3:41.60 (26.13)     4:10.71 (55.24)
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:09.50    4:10.80         16  
     1) Sobocinski, Alexandra 17        2) Hall, Katelyn 17               
     3) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                 4) Gioia, Meredith 18             
                  29.90   1:02.57 (1:02.57)     1:35.65 (33.08)   2:14.77 (1:12.20)
        2:42.81 (28.04)   3:15.81 (1:01.04)     3:42.10 (26.29)     4:10.80 (54.99)
  4 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            4:12.24    4:12.23         14  
     1) McMillen, Kerrigan 16           2) Kochan, Carissa 15             
     3) Buswell, Mia 15                 4) Pumpurs, Natalija 16           
                  31.27   1:05.17 (1:05.17)     1:37.56 (32.39)   2:15.09 (1:09.92)
        2:43.24 (28.15)   3:17.43 (1:02.34)     3:42.92 (25.49)     4:12.23 (54.80)



===============================================================================
===============================================================================
                                Results Men
===============================================================================
===============================================================================



 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.48        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ             25.72      25.70         11  
  2 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE                25.96      25.71          9  
  3 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR                 26.78      26.48          8  
  4 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.50      26.86          7  
  5 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR                27.50      27.31          6  
  6 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV                27.24      27.33          5  
  7 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT               27.49      27.37          4  
  8 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ                 27.85      27.49          3  
  9 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA                 27.66      27.57          2  
 10 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ                 27.55      27.59          1  
 11 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR                 27.93      28.19        
 12 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ                 28.23      28.32        
 13 Rees, Davis         10 MAC-MA                 28.89      28.41        
 14 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA                28.76      28.44        
 15 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ                 28.51      28.55        
 16 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ                 28.73      28.72        
 17 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      29.31      28.79        
 18 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE                29.01      28.82        
 19 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT                28.60      28.84        
 20 Henry, Elijah       10 UN-NJ                  29.10      28.93        
 21 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA              29.05      29.02        
 22 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR                29.58      29.06        
 23 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR                29.50      29.07        
 24 McFarlane, Matthia  10 BSY-CT                 28.97      29.20        
 25 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ                 29.03      29.21        
 26 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM         29.10      29.26        
 27 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE                 29.64      29.30        
 28 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ                 29.98      29.32        
 29 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD                29.40      29.37        
 30 Tariq, Rehman       10 SVY-NJ                 29.38      29.39        
 31 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT                29.60      29.45        
 32 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR                29.79      29.61        
 33 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT                 29.46      29.64        
 34 Cummings, Corneliu  10 PACS-MA                29.20      29.77        
 35 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.74      29.82        
 36 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ                29.46      29.86        
 37 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA                 30.33      30.17        
 38 Groh, Bode          10 CVAC-MA                29.86      30.18        
 39 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                  29.76      30.52        
 40 Lam, Dante          10 RANY-NJ                28.34      30.58        
 41 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.97      30.69        
 42 Bey, Jah-son        10 MNBB Seals-CT          30.04      30.82        
 -- Zipperer, Hunter    10 NCAP-PV                28.39         DQ        
      False start
 -- Annise, Lincoln      9 SOUD-MA                30.05         DQ        
      False start
 -- Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI                29.46         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.36        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE                58.07      56.43         11  
                  27.04       56.43 (29.39)                                        
  2 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.85      56.78          9  
                  26.67       56.78 (30.11)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.70      57.53          8  
                  27.72       57.53 (29.81)                                        
  4 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT               59.18      59.02          7  
                  28.89       59.02 (30.13)                                        
  5 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR                 58.66      59.11          6  
                  27.94       59.11 (31.17)                                        
  6 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.82      59.20          5  
                  27.76       59.20 (31.44)                                        
  7 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA                 59.75      59.71          4  
                  28.45       59.71 (31.26)                                        
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR          59.63      59.95          3  
                  28.99       59.95 (30.96)                                        
  9 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR              1:00.44    1:00.24          2  
                  28.77     1:00.24 (31.47)                                        
 10 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ               1:01.53    1:00.66          1  
                  28.62     1:00.66 (32.04)                                        
 11 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR               1:01.55    1:01.12        
                  29.03     1:01.12 (32.09)                                        
 12 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD              1:00.90    1:01.14        
                  28.79     1:01.14 (32.35)                                        
 13 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                1:02.60    1:01.32        
                  29.21     1:01.32 (32.11)                                        
 14 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             1:04.72    1:01.35        
                  29.54     1:01.35 (31.81)                                        
 14 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ               1:06.11    1:01.35        
                  28.88     1:01.35 (32.47)                                        
 16 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:03.73    1:01.61        
                  29.53     1:01.61 (32.08)                                        
 17 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV              1:01.20    1:01.76        
                  29.04     1:01.76 (32.72)                                        
 18 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT              1:01.31    1:02.00        
                  29.53     1:02.00 (32.47)                                        
 19 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ               1:02.93    1:02.17        
                  30.09     1:02.17 (32.08)                                        
 20 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ               1:02.97    1:02.69        
                  29.56     1:02.69 (33.13)                                        
 21 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE              1:03.62    1:02.70        
                  29.71     1:02.70 (32.99)                                        
 22 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA              1:03.94    1:03.27        
                  29.72     1:03.27 (33.55)                                        
 23 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               1:02.03    1:03.47        
                  30.29     1:03.47 (33.18)                                        
 24 Rees, Davis         10 MAC-MA               1:04.31    1:03.58        
                  29.87     1:03.58 (33.71)                                        
 25 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT              1:04.14    1:03.62        
                  30.55     1:03.62 (33.07)                                        
 26 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              1:06.35    1:03.70        
                  30.98     1:03.70 (32.72)                                        
 27 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              1:04.05    1:03.91        
                  30.45     1:03.91 (33.46)                                        
 28 Zipperer, Hunter    10 NCAP-PV              1:04.17    1:03.98        
                  30.21     1:03.98 (33.77)                                        
 29 Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              1:05.44    1:04.31        
                  30.58     1:04.31 (33.73)                                        
 30 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT               1:04.74    1:04.40        
                  30.34     1:04.40 (34.06)                                        
 31 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD              1:05.32    1:04.51        
                  30.46     1:04.51 (34.05)                                        
 32 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE              1:04.03    1:04.55        
                  30.60     1:04.55 (33.95)                                        
 33 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     1:06.41    1:04.76        
                  31.12     1:04.76 (33.64)                                        
 33 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.21    1:04.76        
                  30.79     1:04.76 (33.97)                                        
 35 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              1:04.77    1:04.82        
                  30.53     1:04.82 (34.29)                                        
 36 Henry, Elijah       10 UN-NJ                1:06.04    1:04.85        
                  31.27     1:04.85 (33.58)                                        
 37 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ               1:05.80    1:04.89        
                  30.63     1:04.89 (34.26)                                        
 38 Lonsberry, Cody     10 IVY-CT               1:04.80    1:05.37        
                  31.64     1:05.37 (33.73)                                        
 39 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.71    1:05.44        
                  31.05     1:05.44 (34.39)                                        
 40 Kauffman, Matthew   10 HACC-PV              1:05.46    1:05.69        
                  31.30     1:05.69 (34.39)                                        
 41 Kang, Ian            9 Moon-PV              1:04.73    1:05.85        
                  31.33     1:05.85 (34.52)                                        
 42 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                1:06.35    1:05.89        
                  31.20     1:05.89 (34.69)                                        
 43 Reines, Joshua       8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.35    1:06.18        
                  31.56     1:06.18 (34.62)                                        
 44 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE               1:04.66    1:06.50        
                  31.51     1:06.50 (34.99)                                        
 45 Vereb, Caleb        10 757-VA               1:06.48    1:06.61        
                  31.64     1:06.61 (34.97)                                        
 46 Subedi, Raunak      10 Fly Fins-CT          1:06.33    1:06.92        
                  31.26     1:06.92 (35.66)                                        
 47 Anand, Brandon       9 SCAR-NJ              1:05.39    1:07.03        
                  31.95     1:07.03 (35.08)                                        
 48 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR              1:04.54    1:07.15        
                  31.72     1:07.15 (35.43)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.75        1996 Rory Connell - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT             2:05.94    2:04.59         11  
                  28.30       59.90 (31.60)     1:32.55 (32.65)     2:04.59 (32.04)
  2 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:07.22    2:06.19          9  
                  26.85       57.93 (31.08)     1:31.52 (33.59)     2:06.19 (34.67)
  3 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE              2:10.59    2:09.95          8  
                  29.30     1:02.16 (32.86)     1:35.96 (33.80)     2:09.95 (33.99)
  4 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR               2:14.38    2:10.08          7  
                  28.81     1:01.78 (32.97)     1:36.00 (34.22)     2:10.08 (34.08)
  5 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA               2:12.79    2:12.15          6  
                  29.65     1:04.20 (34.55)     1:39.85 (35.65)     2:12.15 (32.30)
  6 Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:12.44    2:13.09          5  
                  30.81     1:05.05 (34.24)     1:40.13 (35.08)     2:13.09 (32.96)
  7 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               2:12.08    2:13.32          4  
                  30.28     1:04.08 (33.80)     1:39.35 (35.27)     2:13.32 (33.97)
  8 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             2:13.97    2:13.50          3  
                  30.88     1:05.03 (34.15)     1:40.56 (35.53)     2:13.50 (32.94)
  9 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                2:14.61    2:13.66          2  
                  30.94     1:05.30 (34.36)     1:40.54 (35.24)     2:13.66 (33.12)
 10 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ               2:19.04    2:13.97          1  
                  30.18     1:04.48 (34.30)     1:39.97 (35.49)     2:13.97 (34.00)
 11 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ               2:14.63    2:14.33        
                  29.85     1:04.08 (34.23)     1:39.34 (35.26)     2:14.33 (34.99)
 12 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI              2:18.30    2:14.75        
                  30.86     1:05.10 (34.24)     1:40.62 (35.52)     2:14.75 (34.13)
 13 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              2:17.13    2:14.88        
                  31.13     1:05.63 (34.50)     1:40.69 (35.06)     2:14.88 (34.19)
 14 Xu, David           10 XCEL-NJ              2:15.83    2:14.97        
                  31.23     1:05.77 (34.54)     1:40.99 (35.22)     2:14.97 (33.98)
 15 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               2:13.29    2:16.63        
                  30.83     1:05.56 (34.73)     1:41.70 (36.14)     2:16.63 (34.93)
 16 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT              2:16.39    2:16.66        
                  31.62     1:06.57 (34.95)     1:42.91 (36.34)     2:16.66 (33.75)
 17 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE              2:18.21    2:17.00        
                  31.53     1:06.00 (34.47)     1:41.70 (35.70)     2:17.00 (35.30)
 18 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            2:19.57    2:17.25        
                  31.26     1:06.08 (34.82)     1:42.06 (35.98)     2:17.25 (35.19)
 19 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    2:17.06    2:17.99        
                  31.18     1:06.96 (35.78)     1:44.06 (37.10)     2:17.99 (33.93)
 20 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR              2:20.07    2:18.38        
                  31.37     1:07.40 (36.03)     1:43.58 (36.18)     2:18.38 (34.80)
 20 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               2:19.90    2:18.38        
                  31.75     1:06.98 (35.23)     1:43.07 (36.09)     2:18.38 (35.31)
 22 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     2:18.34    2:18.49        
                  31.92     1:07.31 (35.39)     1:43.36 (36.05)     2:18.49 (35.13)
 23 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT              2:15.27    2:18.54        
                  31.53     1:07.84 (36.31)     1:43.77 (35.93)     2:18.54 (34.77)
 24 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA               2:17.70    2:18.59        
                  31.44     1:07.65 (36.21)     1:43.44 (35.79)     2:18.59 (35.15)
 25 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV              2:20.36    2:18.86        
                  31.39     1:07.44 (36.05)     1:45.26 (37.82)     2:18.86 (33.60)
 26 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              2:17.96    2:19.72        
                  32.69     1:08.03 (35.34)     1:44.60 (36.57)     2:19.72 (35.12)
 27 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA             2:20.81    2:19.88        
                  30.56     1:06.56 (36.00)     1:43.93 (37.37)     2:19.88 (35.95)
 28 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD              2:24.24    2:20.95        
                  33.32     1:10.20 (36.88)     1:46.13 (35.93)     2:20.95 (34.82)
 29 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ               2:21.73    2:20.96        
                  33.03     1:10.33 (37.30)     1:45.59 (35.26)     2:20.96 (35.37)
 30 Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              2:19.27    2:21.71        
                  32.06     1:07.99 (35.93)     1:45.78 (37.79)     2:21.71 (35.93)
 31 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:21.03    2:22.00        
                  32.30     1:09.38 (37.08)     1:47.64 (38.26)     2:22.00 (34.36)
 32 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:17.62    2:22.49        
                  32.62     1:09.17 (36.55)     1:47.13 (37.96)     2:22.49 (35.36)
 33 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT               2:24.16    2:24.36        
                  32.40     1:09.10 (36.70)     1:47.34 (38.24)     2:24.36 (37.02)
 34 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ               2:24.91    2:24.59        
                  32.86     1:09.89 (37.03)     1:47.56 (37.67)     2:24.59 (37.03)
 35 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE              2:19.14    2:24.72        
                  32.36     1:09.15 (36.79)     1:47.49 (38.34)     2:24.72 (37.23)
 36 Henry, Elijah       10 UN-NJ                2:23.55    2:26.46        
                  32.76     1:09.56 (36.80)     1:48.09 (38.53)     2:26.46 (38.37)
 37 Kang, Ian            9 Moon-PV              2:22.68    2:27.20        
                  32.30     1:10.20 (37.90)     1:50.37 (40.17)     2:27.20 (36.83)
 38 Bey, Jah-son        10 MNBB Seals-CT        2:29.45    2:30.52        
                  34.67     1:14.85 (40.18)     1:56.32 (41.47)     2:30.52 (34.20)
 
Men 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 5:22.14   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT             5:33.99    5:40.57         11  
                  30.49     1:04.79 (34.30)     1:39.32 (34.53)     2:14.29 (34.97)
        2:49.00 (34.71)     3:24.08 (35.08)     3:59.20 (35.12)     4:34.20 (35.00)
        5:08.85 (34.65)     5:40.57 (31.72)                                        
  2 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI              5:58.25    5:43.96          9  
                  30.69     1:05.04 (34.35)     1:39.93 (34.89)     2:15.08 (35.15)
        2:50.14 (35.06)     3:25.15 (35.01)     4:00.24 (35.09)     4:35.37 (35.13)
        5:10.39 (35.02)     5:43.96 (33.57)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:56.55    5:51.17          8  
                  31.32     1:06.16 (34.84)     1:42.26 (36.10)     2:17.36 (35.10)
        2:53.25 (35.89)     3:29.65 (36.40)     4:05.96 (36.31)     4:42.86 (36.90)
        5:17.93 (35.07)     5:51.17 (33.24)                                        
  4 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              5:58.63    5:52.15          7  
                  31.34     1:05.94 (34.60)     1:41.58 (35.64)     2:17.69 (36.11)
        2:53.66 (35.97)     3:29.84 (36.18)     4:06.27 (36.43)     4:42.37 (36.10)
        5:18.21 (35.84)     5:52.15 (33.94)                                        
  5 Xu, David           10 XCEL-NJ              5:54.62    5:53.09          6  
                  31.55     1:06.39 (34.84)     1:42.15 (35.76)     2:17.66 (35.51)
        2:53.80 (36.14)     3:30.10 (36.30)     4:06.13 (36.03)     4:42.63 (36.50)
        5:18.57 (35.94)     5:53.09 (34.52)                                        
  6 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA               5:58.89    5:57.48          5  
                  30.34     1:05.98 (35.64)     1:42.49 (36.51)     2:18.46 (35.97)
        2:56.36 (37.90)     3:33.23 (36.87)     4:09.91 (36.68)     4:47.93 (38.02)
        5:24.17 (36.24)     5:57.48 (33.31)                                        
  7 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               5:59.13    6:00.90          4  
                  31.56     1:06.71 (35.15)     1:43.12 (36.41)     2:19.91 (36.79)
        2:56.94 (37.03)     3:34.00 (37.06)     4:10.96 (36.96)     4:47.67 (36.71)
        5:24.58 (36.91)     6:00.90 (36.32)                                        
  8 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ               6:07.41    6:01.43          3  
                  32.72     1:09.76 (37.04)     1:46.62 (36.86)     2:23.80 (37.18)
        3:00.39 (36.59)     3:37.60 (37.21)     4:14.35 (36.75)     4:51.81 (37.46)
        5:28.81 (37.00)     6:01.43 (32.62)                                        
  9 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               6:08.80    6:01.82          2  
                  33.21     1:09.43 (36.22)     1:46.17 (36.74)     2:22.42 (36.25)
        2:59.53 (37.11)     3:36.89 (37.36)     4:13.94 (37.05)     4:50.69 (36.75)
        5:27.33 (36.64)     6:01.82 (34.49)                                        
 10 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              6:02.87    6:02.67          1  
                  32.39     1:09.42 (37.03)     1:46.44 (37.02)     2:23.56 (37.12)
        3:01.11 (37.55)     3:38.19 (37.08)     4:14.88 (36.69)     4:52.19 (37.31)
        5:28.85 (36.66)     6:02.67 (33.82)                                        
 11 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE              6:09.86    6:02.83        
                  31.97     1:08.04 (36.07)     1:45.60 (37.56)     2:22.20 (36.60)
        2:59.59 (37.39)     3:37.38 (37.79)     4:14.65 (37.27)     4:51.50 (36.85)
        5:28.35 (36.85)     6:02.83 (34.48)                                        
 12 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     5:59.98    6:03.80        
                  32.18     1:07.92 (35.74)     1:44.87 (36.95)     2:21.88 (37.01)
        2:59.68 (37.80)     3:37.38 (37.70)     4:14.65 (37.27)     4:51.87 (37.22)
        5:29.01 (37.14)     6:03.80 (34.79)                                        
 13 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR              6:10.36    6:05.55        
                  31.55     1:08.11 (36.56)     1:46.04 (37.93)     2:23.83 (37.79)
        3:01.42 (37.59)     3:38.80 (37.38)     4:16.11 (37.31)     4:53.33 (37.22)
        5:30.25 (36.92)     6:05.55 (35.30)                                        
 14 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ               6:05.52    6:05.58        
                  32.52     1:08.30 (35.78)     1:44.94 (36.64)     2:21.84 (36.90)
        2:59.00 (37.16)     3:36.75 (37.75)     4:14.38 (37.63)     4:52.01 (37.63)
        5:29.60 (37.59)     6:05.58 (35.98)                                        
 15 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:03.83    6:07.61        
                  32.42     1:09.98 (37.56)     1:47.77 (37.79)     2:24.56 (36.79)
        3:02.48 (37.92)     3:40.58 (38.10)     4:18.42 (37.84)     4:55.13 (36.71)
        5:33.25 (38.12)     6:07.61 (34.36)                                        
 16 Lonsberry, Cody     10 IVY-CT               5:59.57    6:07.64        
                  31.98     1:09.29 (37.31)     1:46.18 (36.89)     2:24.10 (37.92)
        3:02.04 (37.94)     3:39.86 (37.82)     4:16.54 (36.68)     4:56.41 (39.87)
        5:33.56 (37.15)     6:07.64 (34.08)                                        
 17 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         6:11.87    6:10.41        
                  32.55     1:10.06 (37.51)     1:48.63 (38.57)     2:26.87 (38.24)
        3:04.58 (37.71)     3:43.29 (38.71)     4:21.42 (38.13)     4:59.36 (37.94)
        5:36.13 (36.77)     6:10.41 (34.28)                                        
 18 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR               5:53.89    6:14.00        
                  31.05     1:05.77 (34.72)     1:42.23 (36.46)     2:19.77 (37.54)
        2:57.93 (38.16)     3:37.21 (39.28)     4:16.90 (39.69)     4:56.18 (39.28)
        5:34.47 (38.29)     6:14.00 (39.53)                                        
 19 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT              6:08.17    6:14.06        
                  32.93     1:09.38 (36.45)     1:46.68 (37.30)     2:24.70 (38.02)
        3:02.75 (38.05)     3:40.68 (37.93)     4:19.64 (38.96)     4:58.24 (38.60)
        5:37.34 (39.10)     6:14.06 (36.72)                                        
 20 Reines, Joshua       8 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:10.90    6:16.75        
                  33.57     1:12.57 (39.00)     1:51.18 (38.61)     2:29.05 (37.87)
        3:07.84 (38.79)     3:45.93 (38.09)     4:24.90 (38.97)     5:03.38 (38.48)
        5:40.53 (37.15)     6:16.75 (36.22)                                        
 21 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE              6:09.68    6:18.72        
                  33.96     1:11.48 (37.52)     1:50.56 (39.08)     2:29.77 (39.21)
        3:10.06 (40.29)     3:49.66 (39.60)     4:28.67 (39.01)     5:07.26 (38.59)
        5:43.98 (36.72)     6:18.72 (34.74)                                        
 22 Pope, Benjamin       9 UN-SA-CT             6:21.80    6:25.79        
                  33.94     1:12.50 (38.56)     1:51.54 (39.04)     2:30.88 (39.34)
        3:10.36 (39.48)     3:50.34 (39.98)     4:29.49 (39.15)     5:09.72 (40.23)
        5:47.98 (38.26)     6:25.79 (37.81)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.96   3/29/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE                30.41      29.76         11  
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR          29.64      29.85          9  
  3 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR                 29.90      30.18          8  
  4 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ                 30.43      30.82          6.5
  4 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA                 31.27      30.82          6.5
  6 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ                 31.08      31.07          5  
  7 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.92      31.18          4  
  8 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ                 31.94      31.58          3  
  9 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ                33.08      31.78          2  
 10 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT                 32.82      32.13          1  
 11 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ                 33.92      32.48        
 12 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE                 32.79      32.69        
 13 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV                32.35      33.14        
 14 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ                33.69      33.20        
 15 Vereb, Caleb        10 757-VA                 34.45      33.22        
 16 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ                 33.00      33.32        
 17 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                  33.80      33.57        
 18 Turgeon, Tyler      10 Norwin Aqua-AM         33.87      33.62        
 19 Bey, Jah-son        10 MNBB Seals-CT          33.86      33.64        
 20 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ                33.32      33.69        
 21 Huang, Eric         10 NCY-CT                 33.64      33.73        
 22 Tariq, Rehman       10 SVY-NJ                 34.05      33.79        
 23 Wang, Jerry         10 SSC-MA                 33.26      33.94        
 24 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD                32.72      33.97        
 25 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ                 33.81      33.99        
 26 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD                34.91      34.01        
 27 Cummings, Corneliu  10 PACS-MA                34.16      34.06        
 28 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT                33.54      34.10        
 29 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.29      34.15        
 30 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT                 34.43      34.31        
 31 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ                 33.33      34.36        
 31 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ                 34.18      34.36        
 33 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                  34.27      34.40        
 34 Annise, Lincoln      9 SOUD-MA                34.16      34.42        
 35 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ                 34.21      34.53        
 36 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR                33.47      34.66        
 37 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE                35.26      34.67        
 38 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR       35.49      34.96        
 39 Olivo Cauberghs, E  10 Tigers-NJ              34.74      35.06        
 40 Latawiec, Kuba      10 Newington-CT           34.49      35.20        
 41 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA                34.00      35.27        
 42 Xu, David           10 XCEL-NJ                35.67      35.40        
 43 Garcia, Brady       10 TTSC-NI                35.35      35.77        
 44 Zipperer, Hunter    10 NCAP-PV                35.70      35.93        
 45 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI                34.94      36.03        
 46 Rounds, Tyler       10 BWST-PV                36.35      36.46        
 47 Farrell, Cal         9 NYSA-MR                34.45      36.98        
 48 Park, Lucas         10 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.90      37.39        
 -- Telesco, Michael     9 NCY-CT                 34.74         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 59.81   3/30/2012 Destin Lasco - MA                            
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.37    1:04.31         11  
                  31.14     1:04.31 (33.17)                                        
  2 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR               1:05.64    1:04.73          9  
                  31.25     1:04.73 (33.48)                                        
  3 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:05.03    1:04.85          8  
                  31.45     1:04.85 (33.40)                                        
  4 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ               1:06.83    1:05.59          7  
                  31.75     1:05.59 (33.84)                                        
  5 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ               1:10.53    1:06.33          6  
                  32.82     1:06.33 (33.51)                                        
  6 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.91    1:06.79          5  
                  31.71     1:06.79 (35.08)                                        
  7 Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.93    1:07.73          4  
                  33.36     1:07.73 (34.37)                                        
  8 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR              1:08.85    1:08.32          3  
                  33.21     1:08.32 (35.11)                                        
  9 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               1:09.05    1:08.39          2  
                  33.22     1:08.39 (35.17)                                        
 10 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ              1:12.70    1:08.43          1  
                  33.00     1:08.43 (35.43)                                        
 11 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT               1:08.86    1:08.48        
                  32.65     1:08.48 (35.83)                                        
 12 Fleck, Brandon      10 THY-MA               1:11.06    1:08.90        
                  32.81     1:08.90 (36.09)                                        
 13 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              1:12.13    1:10.27        
                  34.00     1:10.27 (36.27)                                        
 14 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV              1:10.05    1:11.07        
                  34.54     1:11.07 (36.53)                                        
 15 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR              1:13.38    1:11.43        
                  34.68     1:11.43 (36.75)                                        
 16 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ               1:14.48    1:11.53        
                  34.46     1:11.53 (37.07)                                        
 17 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA               1:13.14    1:11.71        
                  34.73     1:11.71 (36.98)                                        
 18 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE               1:14.24    1:12.23        
                  34.98     1:12.23 (37.25)                                        
 19 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ              1:13.47    1:12.57        
                  35.61     1:12.57 (36.96)                                        
 20 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT              1:12.51    1:12.77        
                  35.17     1:12.77 (37.60)                                        
 20 Turgeon, Tyler      10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:15.48    1:12.77        
                  35.53     1:12.77 (37.24)                                        
 22 Huang, Eric         10 NCY-CT               1:13.64    1:12.92        
                  35.50     1:12.92 (37.42)                                        
 23 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR              1:13.60    1:12.94        
                  36.05     1:12.94 (36.89)                                        
 24 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD              1:15.48    1:13.00        
                  35.55     1:13.00 (37.45)                                        
 25 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.97    1:13.03        
                  35.36     1:13.03 (37.67)                                        
 26 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ               1:14.00    1:13.38        
                  35.34     1:13.38 (38.04)                                        
 27 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA               1:14.19    1:13.49        
                  35.66     1:13.49 (37.83)                                        
 28 Barrera, Elvis      10 BSY-CT               1:14.60    1:13.75        
                  35.79     1:13.75 (37.96)                                        
 29 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            1:13.33    1:13.76        
                  35.86     1:13.76 (37.90)                                        
 30 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              1:12.52    1:13.78        
                  36.01     1:13.78 (37.77)                                        
 31 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ               1:13.73    1:14.18        
                  35.92     1:14.18 (38.26)                                        
 32 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:15.43    1:14.69        
                  35.74     1:14.69 (38.95)                                        
 32 Kickham, Robert     10 WRAT-CT              1:14.62    1:14.69        
                  36.87     1:14.69 (37.82)                                        
 34 Tariq, Rehman       10 SVY-NJ               1:15.73    1:14.74        
                  36.58     1:14.74 (38.16)                                        
 35 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                1:13.36    1:14.81        
                  36.07     1:14.81 (38.74)                                        
 36 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ               1:14.51    1:15.15        
                  36.29     1:15.15 (38.86)                                        
 37 Annise, Lincoln      9 SOUD-MA              1:16.78    1:15.48        
                  35.94     1:15.48 (39.54)                                        
 38 Anand, Brandon       9 SCAR-NJ              1:15.09    1:15.52        
                  36.59     1:15.52 (38.93)                                        
 39 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.87    1:15.54        
                  36.65     1:15.54 (38.89)                                        
 40 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     1:14.72    1:15.55        
                  36.57     1:15.55 (38.98)                                        
 41 Winthal, Dylan       9 PATS-MR              1:15.37    1:15.81        
                  37.40     1:15.81 (38.41)                                        
 42 Cummings, Corneliu  10 PACS-MA              1:14.29    1:15.87        
                  37.42     1:15.87 (38.45)                                        
 43 Bey, Jah-son        10 MNBB Seals-CT        1:13.56    1:16.21        
                  37.04     1:16.21 (39.17)                                        
 44 Telesco, Michael     9 NCY-CT               1:17.19    1:16.22        
                  37.56     1:16.22 (38.66)                                        
 45 Xu, David           10 XCEL-NJ              1:14.54    1:16.36        
                  36.83     1:16.36 (39.53)                                        
 46 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ               1:16.05    1:16.41        
 47 McCracken, Callum   10 CPAC-CT              1:14.93    1:16.57        
                  37.50     1:16.57 (39.07)                                        
 48 Garcia, Brady       10 TTSC-NI              1:14.50    1:16.74        
                  37.32     1:16.74 (39.42)                                        
 49 Olivo Cauberghs, E  10 Tigers-NJ            1:16.44    1:17.23        
                  36.75     1:17.23 (40.48)                                        
 50 Kauffman, Matthew   10 HACC-PV              1:15.12    1:17.44        
 -- Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              1:13.31         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.89          DQ (37.91)                                        
 -- Vereb, Caleb        10 757-VA               1:14.55         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  34.99          DQ (37.18)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 31.60    4/1/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE                34.14      33.39         11  
  2 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ                 34.85      34.29          9  
  3 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR                34.50      34.59          8  
  4 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT               34.65      34.71          7  
  5 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA                 36.18      35.60          6  
  6 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA               35.68      35.62          5  
  7 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 SVSC-AM                35.94      35.86          4  
  8 Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.98      36.02          3  
  9 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR                36.64      36.14          2  
 10 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ                38.18      36.35          1  
 11 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ                 38.68      36.84        
 12 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE                37.83      36.89        
 13 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR                38.15      36.92        
 14 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM         37.63      37.01        
 15 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.06      37.16        
 16 Rounds, Tyler       10 BWST-PV                38.01      37.23        
 17 Cheng, Anthony       9 WFY-NJ                 39.08      37.63        
 18 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA                38.19      37.84        
 19 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD                38.27      38.55        
 19 McFarlane, Matthia  10 BSY-CT                 38.81      38.55        
 21 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ                 37.11      38.64        
 22 Burg, Daniel        10 AGUA-MR                38.79      39.64        
 23 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI                38.18      40.23        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:09.46   3/31/2011 Matthew Limbacher - CT                     
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.90    1:12.16         11  
                  35.23     1:12.16 (36.93)                                        
  2 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               1:15.55    1:14.18          9  
                  34.39     1:14.18 (39.79)                                        
  3 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE              1:15.64    1:14.48          8  
                  34.86     1:14.48 (39.62)                                        
  4 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA               1:16.64    1:16.10          7  
                  35.97     1:16.10 (40.13)                                        
  5 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             1:15.87    1:16.29          6  
                  36.20     1:16.29 (40.09)                                        
  6 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR              1:16.35    1:17.40          5  
                  36.59     1:17.40 (40.81)                                        
  7 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               1:20.84    1:17.77          4  
                  37.33     1:17.77 (40.44)                                        
  8 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ              1:22.35    1:19.05          3  
                  36.95     1:19.05 (42.10)                                        
  9 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              1:24.13    1:20.45          2  
                  38.43     1:20.45 (42.02)                                        
 10 Lee, Kieran          9 WEST-MR              1:22.28    1:20.53          1  
                  37.58     1:20.53 (42.95)                                        
 11 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 SVSC-AM              1:20.82    1:20.93        
                  37.84     1:20.93 (43.09)                                        
 12 Gomes, Ryan         10 SSYS-NE              1:22.30    1:21.41        
                  38.46     1:21.41 (42.95)                                        
 13 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              1:22.02    1:22.27        
                  39.48     1:22.27 (42.79)                                        
 14 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ               1:21.81    1:22.56        
                  39.78     1:22.56 (42.78)                                        
 15 Rounds, Tyler       10 BWST-PV              1:23.07    1:22.76        
                  39.42     1:22.76 (43.34)                                        
 16 Srinivasan, Rohan   10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.85    1:22.77        
                  39.26     1:22.77 (43.51)                                        
 17 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:24.15    1:22.97        
                  38.17     1:22.97 (44.80)                                        
 18 Lomeyko, Ilyan      10 MPNY-MR              1:23.36    1:23.20        
                  40.33     1:23.20 (42.87)                                        
 19 Cheng, Anthony       9 WFY-NJ               1:25.87    1:23.21        
                  38.54     1:23.21 (44.67)                                        
 20 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT               1:25.13    1:23.37        
                  38.97     1:23.37 (44.40)                                        
 21 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA              1:22.84    1:23.56        
                  39.59     1:23.56 (43.97)                                        
 22 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ               1:26.28    1:24.34        
                  40.20     1:24.34 (44.14)                                        
 23 Wang, Jerry         10 SSC-MA               1:25.23    1:24.35        
                  39.47     1:24.35 (44.88)                                        
 24 Park, Lucas         10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.86    1:24.71        
                  40.46     1:24.71 (44.25)                                        
 25 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.57    1:24.73        
                  40.54     1:24.73 (44.19)                                        
 26 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR              1:24.76    1:24.85        
                  41.75     1:24.85 (43.10)                                        
 27 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:25.37    1:24.93        
                  40.01     1:24.93 (44.92)                                        
 28 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA               1:24.61    1:25.12        
                  39.86     1:25.12 (45.26)                                        
 29 Burg, Daniel        10 AGUA-MR              1:23.05    1:25.20        
                  40.55     1:25.20 (44.65)                                        
 30 Lozanguiez, Christ  10 RANY-NJ              1:27.29    1:25.22        
                  40.32     1:25.22 (44.90)                                        
 31 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD              1:21.78    1:25.41        
                  40.48     1:25.41 (44.93)                                        
 32 Tollit, Alex        10 AGUA-MR              1:26.12    1:25.65        
                  40.60     1:25.65 (45.05)                                        
 33 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              1:25.73    1:25.68        
                  40.81     1:25.68 (44.87)                                        
 34 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ               1:24.57    1:25.89        
                  41.09     1:25.89 (44.80)                                        
 35 Boudreau, Sergei    10 Three Village-MR     1:26.10    1:25.94        
                  41.28     1:25.94 (44.66)                                        
 36 Lin, Eddie          10 LHY-NJ               1:27.45    1:26.29        
                  41.00     1:26.29 (45.29)                                        
 37 Giri, Nivaen        10 BEAR-CT              1:27.42    1:26.50        
                  40.81     1:26.50 (45.69)                                        
 38 Lee, Kyle           10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.30    1:27.01        
                  42.18     1:27.01 (44.83)                                        
 39 McFarlane, Matthia  10 BSY-CT               1:26.44    1:27.16        
                  40.75     1:27.16 (46.41)                                        
 40 Hong, Kent          10 Tigers-NJ            1:25.93    1:28.56        
                  40.67     1:28.56 (47.89)                                        
 41 Farrell, Cal         9 NYSA-MR              1:28.55    1:30.42        
                  41.07     1:30.42 (49.35)                                        
 42 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI              1:25.46    1:32.96        
                  44.75     1:32.96 (48.21)                                        
 -- Moore, Tristen      10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.53         DQ        
                  36.79          DQ (40.68)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 27.19        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR          27.89      27.88         11  
  2 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE                28.36      28.17          9  
  3 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.00      28.35          8  
  4 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           28.67      28.71          7  
  5 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ                 29.09      28.88          6  
  6 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE                28.84      29.11          5  
  7 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR                 29.17      29.74          4  
  8 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ                 30.54      30.22          3  
  9 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA      30.47      30.47          2  
 10 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.32      30.63          1  
 11 Pope, Benjamin       9 UN-SA-CT               31.93      30.65        
 12 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA               30.49      30.92        
 13 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                  30.99      31.11        
 14 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ                 31.39      31.20        
 14 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR                 30.91      31.20        
 14 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT                 31.61      31.20        
 17 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ                32.64      31.22        
 17 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD                30.52      31.22        
 19 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ                 30.64      31.36        
 20 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ                 32.55      31.38        
 21 Subedi, Raunak      10 Fly Fins-CT            31.08      31.47        
 22 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                  32.03      31.66        
 23 Rees, Davis         10 MAC-MA                 30.85      31.84        
 24 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ                 32.35      31.93        
 25 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA                 31.83      31.94        
 26 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR           32.70      31.98        
 27 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA              31.59      32.21        
 28 Annise, Lincoln      9 SOUD-MA                32.39      32.23        
 29 Kickham, Robert     10 WRAT-CT                33.21      32.29        
 30 Hershberg, Jacob    10 DELM-AD                32.55      32.31        
 31 Zeng, Chrisotpher   10 MTSC-NE                33.23      32.41        
 32 Groh, Bode          10 CVAC-MA                32.15      32.70        
 33 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT                33.43      32.74        
 33 Turgeon, Tyler      10 Norwin Aqua-AM         33.54      32.74        
 35 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM         32.69      32.88        
 36 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ                33.18      32.89        
 37 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI                32.60      33.02        
 38 Kulkarni, Alex      10 BYB-NE                 32.60      33.11        
 39 Henry, Elijah       10 UN-NJ                  32.20      33.14        
 40 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI                32.95      33.16        
 41 Pal, Vikram         10 XCEL-NJ                32.37      33.19        
 42 Bazylko, Gregory    10 MPNY-MR                32.70      33.36        
 43 Goertel, Thomas     10 CPAC-CT                33.31      33.62        
 44 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ                 31.56      34.12        
 45 McFarlane, Matthia  10 BSY-CT                 33.18      34.47        
 46 Beverini, Gabe      10 SHY-NJ                 33.53      34.54        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.06        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.60    1:01.78         11  
                  29.44     1:01.78 (32.34)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.60    1:02.00          9  
                  28.71     1:02.00 (33.29)                                        
  3 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE              1:03.09    1:02.10          8  
                  29.15     1:02.10 (32.95)                                        
  4 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:02.58    1:03.22          7  
                  28.97     1:03.22 (34.25)                                        
  5 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ               1:08.29    1:05.84          6  
                  31.20     1:05.84 (34.64)                                        
  6 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               1:08.22    1:08.06          5  
                  31.86     1:08.06 (36.20)                                        
  7 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            1:09.19    1:09.45          4  
                  32.66     1:09.45 (36.79)                                        
  8 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA             1:12.70    1:09.68          3  
                  32.25     1:09.68 (37.43)                                        
  9 Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              1:10.85    1:10.56          2  
                  32.78     1:10.56 (37.78)                                        
 10 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ               1:10.64    1:10.68          1  
                  32.29     1:10.68 (38.39)                                        
 11 Filipovski, Luka    10 PAY-MA               1:10.64    1:10.77        
                  32.89     1:10.77 (37.88)                                        
 12 Batchelor, Kai      10 SCY-NJ               1:10.94    1:10.85        
                  34.39     1:10.85 (36.46)                                        
 13 Subedi, Raunak      10 Fly Fins-CT          1:11.43    1:10.89        
                  33.34     1:10.89 (37.55)                                        
 14 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               1:13.34    1:11.12        
                  33.57     1:11.12 (37.55)                                        
 15 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT             1:12.11    1:11.16        
                  33.49     1:11.16 (37.67)                                        
 16 Latourelle, Ben     10 BEAR-CT              1:13.64    1:11.50        
                  33.79     1:11.50 (37.71)                                        
 17 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              1:13.11    1:11.60        
                  33.67     1:11.60 (37.93)                                        
 18 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI              1:14.18    1:12.33        
                  33.36     1:12.33 (38.97)                                        
 19 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ               1:15.53    1:12.41        
                  33.54     1:12.41 (38.87)                                        
 20 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ               1:10.90    1:12.72        
                  35.16     1:12.72 (37.56)                                        
 21 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT               1:14.21    1:12.76        
                  34.66     1:12.76 (38.10)                                        
 22 Levine, Aidan       10 TRI-MR               1:08.36    1:12.85        
                  32.58     1:12.85 (40.27)                                        
 23 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ               1:11.80    1:13.01        
                  32.56     1:13.01 (40.45)                                        
 24 Kusch, Zack         10 STAC-NJ              1:14.34    1:13.48        
                  33.87     1:13.48 (39.61)                                        
 25 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ              1:14.46    1:14.93        
                  35.51     1:14.93 (39.42)                                        
 26 Rees, Davis         10 MAC-MA               1:12.73    1:15.26        
                  34.31     1:15.26 (40.95)                                        
 27 Pal, Vikram         10 XCEL-NJ              1:15.58    1:15.35        
                  33.47     1:15.35 (41.88)                                        
 28 Brown, Lucas        10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:14.44    1:15.60        
                  33.77     1:15.60 (41.83)                                        
 29 Turgeon, Tyler      10 Norwin Aqua-AM       1:16.01    1:18.30        
                  35.14     1:18.30 (43.16)                                        
 -- Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ               1:11.01         DQ        
      False start
                  34.08          DQ (37.67)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:02.91        2014 Frankie Genna - MR                         
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah         10 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.44    1:04.20         11  
                  29.93     1:04.20 (34.27)                                        
  2 Lee, Timothy        10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.26    1:04.35          9  
                  29.44     1:04.35 (34.91)                                        
  3 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ               1:06.82    1:04.98          8  
                  29.84     1:04.98 (35.14)                                        
  4 Mialkovskyi, Denys  10 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.01    1:06.28          7  
                  29.29     1:06.28 (36.99)                                        
  5 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE              1:08.47    1:06.38          6  
                  30.83     1:06.38 (35.55)                                        
  6 Vesey, Gavin        10 Makos-CT             1:08.24    1:08.07          5  
                  31.41     1:08.07 (36.66)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Levi      10 AGUA-MR              1:08.20    1:08.08          4  
                  31.91     1:08.08 (36.17)                                        
  8 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.60    1:08.56          3  
                  30.25     1:08.56 (38.31)                                        
  9 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ               1:09.83    1:09.14          2  
                  30.79     1:09.14 (38.35)                                        
 10 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             1:11.71    1:09.73          1  
                  33.90     1:09.73 (35.83)                                        
 11 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA             1:11.76    1:10.11        
                  32.86     1:10.11 (37.25)                                        
 12 Weise, Braden       10 Gov Mifflin AC-MA    1:11.91    1:10.73        
                  31.87     1:10.73 (38.86)                                        
 13 Johnson, Connor     10 LHY-NJ               1:10.60    1:10.74        
                  32.23     1:10.74 (38.51)                                        
 14 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                1:12.00    1:10.93        
                  32.22     1:10.93 (38.71)                                        
 15 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               1:10.88    1:11.36        
                  33.26     1:11.36 (38.10)                                        
 16 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD              1:09.33    1:11.98        
                  32.76     1:11.98 (39.22)                                        
 17 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA               1:13.53    1:12.63        
                  34.31     1:12.63 (38.32)                                        
 18 Washington, Morgon  10 CAS-MR               1:11.81    1:12.72        
                  34.18     1:12.72 (38.54)                                        
 19 Shannon, Henry      10 KING-AD              1:12.80    1:12.82        
                  33.75     1:12.82 (39.07)                                        
 20 Bocchino, Gian Car  10 SOUD-MA              1:13.60    1:13.09        
                  34.20     1:13.09 (38.89)                                        
 21 MacMillan, Jack     10 SHY-NJ               1:12.73    1:13.25        
                  33.73     1:13.25 (39.52)                                        
 22 Wang, Jerry         10 SSC-MA               1:12.35    1:13.46        
                  34.05     1:13.46 (39.41)                                        
 23 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ               1:12.79    1:13.57        
                  33.85     1:13.57 (39.72)                                        
 24 Florentino, Michae  10 SCAR-NJ              1:13.58    1:14.03        
                  32.92     1:14.03 (41.11)                                        
 25 Lan, Ocean          10 UN-PV                1:12.45    1:14.18        
                  32.55     1:14.18 (41.63)                                        
 26 Menz, Mason         10 NCAP-PV              1:15.34    1:14.21        
                  32.75     1:14.21 (41.46)                                        
 27 Chan, Beau          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.61    1:14.40        
                  34.20     1:14.40 (40.20)                                        
 28 Stefanowicz, Milo   10 SVSC-AM              1:13.56    1:15.35        
                  35.22     1:15.35 (40.13)                                        
 29 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ               1:13.75    1:15.98        
                  36.91     1:15.98 (39.07)                                        
 30 Moran, Aiden         9 CLSC-NI              1:16.91    1:16.78        
                  35.74     1:16.78 (41.04)                                        
 31 Hong, Kent          10 Tigers-NJ            1:15.55    1:18.24        
                  36.63     1:18.24 (41.61)                                        
 32 Attuwaybi, Hamza    10 VELO-NI              1:13.64    1:18.90        
                  35.81     1:18.90 (43.09)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:15.38        1996 Michael Phelps - MD                        
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnicle, Kenneth   10 SHY-NJ               2:27.13    2:22.11         11  
                  31.43     1:08.17 (36.74)     1:51.73 (43.56)     2:22.11 (30.38)
  2 Sapozhnikov, David  10 ICMY-NE              2:27.38    2:22.12          9  
                  29.69     1:08.23 (38.54)     1:49.82 (41.59)     2:22.12 (32.30)
  3 Lee, Woori          10 ACE-NJ               2:25.62    2:23.86          8  
                  31.35     1:09.22 (37.87)     1:50.34 (41.12)     2:23.86 (33.52)
  4 Lee, Jacob          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:31.60    2:27.43          7  
                  31.45     1:09.09 (37.64)     1:55.11 (46.02)     2:27.43 (32.32)
  5 Regan, Bobby        10 Makos-CT             2:28.53    2:27.62          6  
                  35.45     1:12.93 (37.48)     1:55.27 (42.34)     2:27.62 (32.35)
  6 Mamousette, Azaria  10 ICMY-NE              2:28.15    2:28.16          5  
                  30.63     1:07.95 (37.32)     1:55.71 (47.76)     2:28.16 (32.45)
  7 Sharkey, Cole       10 WY-NJ                2:31.80    2:29.93          4  
                  32.41     1:09.90 (37.49)     1:56.43 (46.53)     2:29.93 (33.50)
  8 Brkanovic, Isak     10 DELM-AD              2:37.53    2:30.15          3  
                  32.99     1:11.37 (38.38)     1:57.72 (46.35)     2:30.15 (32.43)
  9 Kim, Tyler          10 ACE-NJ               2:36.34    2:31.43          2  
                  33.86     1:13.80 (39.94)     1:57.46 (43.66)     2:31.43 (33.97)
 10 Cheng, Johnathon    10 WFY-NJ               2:34.79    2:31.86          1  
                  33.35     1:10.46 (37.11)     1:56.90 (46.44)     2:31.86 (34.96)
 11 Xu, Jaiden          10 XCEL-NJ              2:36.14    2:32.05        
                  33.14     1:11.93 (38.79)     1:57.03 (45.10)     2:32.05 (35.02)
 12 Hsu, Warren         10 WFY-NJ               2:32.99    2:33.42        
                  32.23     1:10.88 (38.65)     1:59.47 (48.59)     2:33.42 (33.95)
 13 Perez, Andrew        9 TPIT-AM              2:41.45    2:34.23        
                  34.34     1:12.96 (38.62)     2:00.78 (47.82)     2:34.23 (33.45)
 14 Lauterbach, Sidney  10 York Y-MA            2:36.57    2:35.35        
                  32.93     1:13.42 (40.49)     2:01.10 (47.68)     2:35.35 (34.25)
 15 Tran, Gavin         10 HAC-MA               2:38.20    2:35.56        
                  35.25     1:15.37 (40.12)     1:58.61 (43.24)     2:35.56 (36.95)
 16 Mahajan, Om         10 SVY-NJ               2:36.98    2:35.78        
                  34.66     1:15.54 (40.88)     2:01.82 (46.28)     2:35.78 (33.96)
 17 Jang, Hudson        10 NCY-CT               2:42.63    2:36.37        
                  34.81     1:14.71 (39.90)     2:00.33 (45.62)     2:36.37 (36.04)
 18 Sadowski, Blaise    10 UN-HY-MA             2:37.05    2:36.56        
                  33.19     1:17.33 (44.14)     2:01.60 (44.27)     2:36.56 (34.96)
 19 Choi, Ryan          10 ACE-NJ               2:39.43    2:36.65        
                  33.76     1:12.82 (39.06)     2:02.66 (49.84)     2:36.65 (33.99)
 20 Tariq, Rehman       10 SVY-NJ               2:40.60    2:37.90        
                  35.28     1:15.71 (40.43)     2:02.47 (46.76)     2:37.90 (35.43)
 21 Kirberger, Brendan  10 SMST-CT              2:41.42    2:38.15        
                  39.17     1:16.79 (37.62)     2:04.18 (47.39)     2:38.15 (33.97)
 22 Papendick, Jonny    10 LHY-NJ               2:35.91    2:39.89        
                  35.97     1:17.08 (41.11)     2:04.89 (47.81)     2:39.89 (35.00)
 23 Sommerstad, Ryan    10 Three Village-MR     2:41.08    2:41.09        
                  38.48     1:18.49 (40.01)     2:06.37 (47.88)     2:41.09 (34.72)
 24 Chen, Max           10 SVY-NJ               2:42.57    2:41.31        
                  38.32     1:19.84 (41.52)     2:06.09 (46.25)     2:41.31 (35.22)
 25 Thompson, Jack      10 SVY-NJ               2:43.49    2:41.47        
                  33.55     1:15.00 (41.45)     2:06.58 (51.58)     2:41.47 (34.89)
 26 Daniels, Owen       10 NDAC-MR              2:36.90    2:41.53        
                  36.86     1:17.98 (41.12)     2:05.48 (47.50)     2:41.53 (36.05)
 27 Cormas, Nicholas    10 Norwin Aqua-AM       2:40.47    2:41.93        
                  34.76     1:17.09 (42.33)     2:02.83 (45.74)     2:41.93 (39.10)
 28 Rounds, Tyler       10 BWST-PV              2:59.20    2:43.61        
                  37.78     1:18.53 (40.75)     2:06.06 (47.53)     2:43.61 (37.55)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:44.70        2014 Metropolitan                               
                         Carrenard, Radko, Glazebnik, Genna                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 waverunners-NJ  'A'                         1:53.41    1:51.95         22  
     1) Lee, Jacob 10                   2) Moore, Tristen 10              
     3) Lee, Kyle 10                    4) Lee, Timothy 10                
                  27.00       56.20 (29.20)     1:26.29 (30.09)     1:51.95 (25.66)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:01.03    1:59.85         18  
     1) Thompson, Jack 10               2) Chen, Max 10                   
     3) Tariq, Rehman 10                4) Mahajan, Om 10                 
                  30.15     1:01.03 (30.88)     1:30.67 (29.64)     1:59.85 (29.18)
 
Men 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:52.41        2014 Metropolitan                               
                         Carrenard, Genna, Pragnell, Radkov                
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                4:27.99    4:31.62         22  
     1) Tariq, Rehman 10                2) Chen, Max 10                   
     3) Thompson, Jack 10               4) Mahajan, Om 10                 
                  32.55   1:07.80 (1:07.80)     1:42.35 (34.55)   2:17.46 (1:09.66)
        2:49.78 (32.32)   3:25.23 (1:07.77)     3:56.13 (30.90)   4:31.62 (1:06.39)
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.23   3/31/2012 Middle Atlantic                            
                         D. Lasco, J. Higson, T. Turpin, A. Saul           
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 waverunners-NJ  'A'                         2:07.55    2:06.76         22  
     1) Lee, Jacob 10                   2) Moore, Tristen 10              
     3) Lee, Timothy 10                 4) Lee, Kyle 10                   
                  31.39     1:08.23 (36.84)     1:37.00 (28.77)     2:06.76 (29.76)
  2 Somerset Valley YMCA-NJ  'A'                2:12.78    2:13.53         18  
     1) Thompson, Jack 10               2) Chen, Max 10                   
     3) Mahajan, Om 10                  4) Tariq, Rehman 10               
                  35.24     1:12.79 (37.55)     1:44.56 (31.77)     2:13.53 (28.97)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.80        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                23.49      23.41         11  
  2 Kovalsky, Donovan   12 NCAP-PV                24.37      24.13          9  
  3 Ellis, Jaden        12 SCAR-NJ                24.43      24.57          8  
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ                 24.83      24.78          7  
  5 Peterson, Max       12 Peddie-NJ              24.88      24.83          6  
  6 Londono, Nicholas   12 Three Village-MR       24.85      24.91          5  
  7 Gluzman, Josh       12 TRI-MR                 25.08      24.99          4  
  8 Chin, Ever          12 AGUA-MR                24.49      25.05          3  
  9 Kelly, Jordan       12 NCAP-PV                25.38      25.20          2  
 10 Mills, Jack         12 RBY-NJ                 25.12      25.28          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 22.80        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                23.22      23.49 q      
  2 Kovalsky, Donovan         12 NCAP-PV                24.14      24.37 q      
  3 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                24.52      24.43 q      
  4 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                24.75      24.49 q      
  5 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ                 24.87      24.83 q      
  6 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR       25.03      24.85 q      
  7 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ              25.04      24.88 q      
  8 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI-MR                 26.04      25.08 q      
  9 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ                 25.30      25.12 q      
 10 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC-MA                 25.64      25.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV                26.36      25.38        
 12 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                25.36      25.50        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                  25.98      25.72        
 13 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 25.91      25.72        
 15 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR       26.02      25.75        
 16 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ                25.96      25.86        
 17 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ                 25.88      25.89        
 18 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST-MA                26.01      25.96        
 19 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 26.62      26.02        
 20 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ                 26.44      26.07        
 21 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                  25.95      26.10        
 21 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV                26.13      26.10        
 23 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV                26.17      26.12        
 24 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                26.41      26.13        
 25 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT            26.08      26.22        
 25 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                  26.37      26.22        
 27 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                26.63      26.24        
 28 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR                25.50      26.25        
 29 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT                26.07      26.26        
 30 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ                 25.90      26.27        
 31 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           25.79      26.29        
 32 Moses, Jack               12 Tigers-NJ              26.54      26.38        
 33 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV                26.47      26.42        
 33 Ng, Ryan                  12 JFAC-NJ                26.40      26.42        
 35 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ                26.33      26.43        
 36 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                26.28      26.45        
 37 Gussen, Jude              12 WRAT-CT                26.20      26.46        
 38 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 26.18      26.47        
 38 Edenbaum, David           12 Peddie-NJ              26.57      26.47        
 38 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ                 25.85      26.47        
 41 Lalli, Jonathan           12 RBY-NJ                 25.95      26.48        
 42 Keyes, Kamden             12 Golden Comets-NI       26.23      26.51        
 43 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ                 27.05      26.52        
 44 Zhao, David               12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     26.67      26.58        
 45 Kim, Jonah                12 BAC-NJ                 27.43      26.59        
 46 Rivera, Ellis             12 WWRX-CT                26.41      26.60        
 47 Kabunov, Misha            11 JETS-NI                26.42      26.75        
 48 Guo, Daniel               11 XCEL-NJ                27.19      26.83        
 49 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           26.53      26.98        
 50 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                  26.80      27.04        
 51 Kim, Brandon              12 NCAP-PV                26.88      27.16        
 52 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM                27.37      27.76        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.23        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                52.36      50.51         11  
                  23.71       50.51 (26.80)                                        
  2 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                  51.76      51.67          9  
                  25.06       51.67 (26.61)                                        
  3 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ                51.84      52.83          8  
                  25.39       52.83 (27.44)                                        
  4 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT                 53.38      53.05          7  
                  25.51       53.05 (27.54)                                        
  5 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.11      53.15          6  
                  25.68       53.15 (27.47)                                        
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ                 53.48      53.26          5  
                  25.57       53.26 (27.69)                                        
  7 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM                53.97      53.74          4  
                  25.54       53.74 (28.20)                                        
  8 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT                54.33      54.08          3  
                  25.77       54.08 (28.31)                                        
  9 Kovalsky, Donovan   12 NCAP-PV                54.35      54.23          2  
                  25.61       54.23 (28.62)                                        
 10 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD                53.92      54.78          1  
                  25.56       54.78 (29.22)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 49.23        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                  51.85      51.76 q      
                  25.12       51.76 (26.64)                                        
  2 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ                53.68      51.84 q      
                  25.05       51.84 (26.79)                                        
  3 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                51.55      52.36 q      
                  24.55       52.36 (27.81)                                        
  4 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.92      53.11 q      
                  25.41       53.11 (27.70)                                        
  5 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT                 53.39      53.38 q      
                  25.82       53.38 (27.56)                                        
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ                 53.32      53.48 q      
                  25.74       53.48 (27.74)                                        
  7 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD                54.17      53.92 q      
                  25.64       53.92 (28.28)                                        
  8 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM                54.04      53.97 q      
                  25.69       53.97 (28.28)                                        
  9 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT                55.61      54.33 q      
                  25.60       54.33 (28.73)                                        
 10 Kovalsky, Donovan         12 NCAP-PV                54.46      54.35 q      
                  25.69       54.35 (28.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ              54.81      54.47        
                  25.88       54.47 (28.59)                                        
 12 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR       55.61      55.08        
                  25.97       55.08 (29.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR       55.92      55.11        
                  26.64       55.11 (28.47)                                        
 14 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ                 55.50      55.14        
                  26.27       55.14 (28.87)                                        
 14 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                  55.47      55.14        
                  26.23       55.14 (28.91)                                        
 16 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ                56.33      55.16        
                  26.24       55.16 (28.92)                                        
 17 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                54.31      55.33        
                  25.54       55.33 (29.79)                                        
 18 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD                55.25      55.49        
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)                                        
 19 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA                 56.96      55.96        
                  26.64       55.96 (29.32)                                        
 20 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM                 56.06      56.11        
                  26.74       56.11 (29.37)                                        
 21 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR           56.60      56.21        
                  26.61       56.21 (29.60)                                        
 22 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                  56.53      56.29        
                  27.35       56.29 (28.94)                                        
 23 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC-MA                 55.63      56.30        
                  27.10       56.30 (29.20)                                        
 24 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT            55.90      56.33        
                  26.98       56.33 (29.35)                                        
 25 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                  57.18      56.48        
                  27.30       56.48 (29.18)                                        
 26 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT                56.25      56.53        
                  27.31       56.53 (29.22)                                        
 27 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                58.85      56.62        
 28 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR    56.63      56.68        
                  27.20       56.68 (29.48)                                        
 29 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ                 57.21      56.79        
                  27.19       56.79 (29.60)                                        
 30 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ                57.50      56.92        
                  27.09       56.92 (29.83)                                        
 31 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.05      57.19        
                  27.68       57.19 (29.51)                                        
 32 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                58.45      57.23        
                  27.42       57.23 (29.81)                                        
 33 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV                57.05      57.24        
                  27.33       57.24 (29.91)                                        
 34 Kabunov, Misha            11 JETS-NI                57.12      57.61        
                  27.64       57.61 (29.97)                                        
 35 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI-MR                 57.73      57.69        
                  27.21       57.69 (30.48)                                        
 36 Piccin, Alexander         11 NCY-CT                 57.24      57.85        
                  27.51       57.85 (30.34)                                        
 36 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ                57.11      57.85        
                  27.39       57.85 (30.46)                                        
 38 Gussen, Jude              12 WRAT-CT                57.30      57.90        
                  27.45       57.90 (30.45)                                        
 39 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           58.59      58.08        
                  27.79       58.08 (30.29)                                        
 39 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST-MA                57.59      58.08        
                  27.14       58.08 (30.94)                                        
 41 Gluzman, Josh             12 TRI-MR                 57.84      58.10        
                  27.23       58.10 (30.87)                                        
 42 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                58.79      58.47        
                  27.41       58.47 (31.06)                                        
 43 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                57.65      58.51        
                  27.31       58.51 (31.20)                                        
 44 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ                58.22      58.52        
                  28.16       58.52 (30.36)                                        
 45 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                  57.88      58.92        
                  28.12       58.92 (30.80)                                        
 46 Hastings, Beck            12 NCAP-PV                59.44      59.50        
                  28.28       59.50 (31.22)                                        
 47 Jaso, Francis             12 SHY-NJ                 57.80      59.64        
                  28.71       59.64 (30.93)                                        
 48 Bruzgul, Jaxon            12 TWST-NI                58.74    1:01.10        
                  28.07     1:01.10 (33.03)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.48        2013 Sanjay Wijesekera - PVS                    
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT              1:52.49    1:50.89         11  
                  25.20       53.08 (27.88)     1:21.88 (28.80)     1:50.89 (29.01)
  2 Janney, Kristofer   12 Makos-CT             1:55.07    1:52.15          9  
                  26.64       55.09 (28.45)     1:23.42 (28.33)     1:52.15 (28.73)
  3 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                1:55.62    1:53.84          8  
                  25.88       54.69 (28.81)     1:24.09 (29.40)     1:53.84 (29.75)
  4 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:54.05    1:55.43          7  
                  26.42       55.18 (28.76)     1:25.63 (30.45)     1:55.43 (29.80)
  5 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ              1:55.99    1:55.96          6  
                  26.52       55.89 (29.37)     1:26.00 (30.11)     1:55.96 (29.96)
  6 Chung, Hudson       12 WEST-MR              1:57.95    1:56.25          5  
                  26.64       56.11 (29.47)     1:26.32 (30.21)     1:56.25 (29.93)
  7 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               1:58.23    1:56.33          4  
                  26.92       56.14 (29.22)     1:26.42 (30.28)     1:56.33 (29.91)
  8 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ               1:56.86    1:56.56          3  
                  26.46       55.50 (29.04)     1:26.06 (30.56)     1:56.56 (30.50)
  9 Pae, Jay            12 SCAR-NJ              1:59.10    1:57.73          2  
                  26.94       57.05 (30.11)     1:27.67 (30.62)     1:57.73 (30.06)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:48.48        2013 Sanjay Wijesekera - PVS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT              1:51.36    1:52.49 q      
                  25.04       53.13 (28.09)     1:22.41 (29.28)     1:52.49 (30.08)
  2 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:55.76    1:54.05 q      
                  26.27       54.92 (28.65)     1:24.95 (30.03)     1:54.05 (29.10)
  3 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             1:52.48    1:55.07 q      
                  26.19       55.07 (28.88)     1:25.13 (30.06)     1:55.07 (29.94)
  4 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                1:52.48    1:55.62 q      
                  26.39       55.83 (29.44)     1:26.10 (30.27)     1:55.62 (29.52)
  5 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ              1:54.86    1:55.99 q      
                  26.64       56.28 (29.64)     1:25.81 (29.53)     1:55.99 (30.18)
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ               1:56.06    1:56.86 q      
                  27.00       56.67 (29.67)     1:27.18 (30.51)     1:56.86 (29.68)
  7 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ              1:56.39    1:57.04 q      
                  26.97       56.68 (29.71)     1:26.99 (30.31)     1:57.04 (30.05)
  8 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:57.60    1:57.95 q      
                  27.47       57.40 (29.93)     1:27.80 (30.40)     1:57.95 (30.15)
  9 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT               1:57.22    1:58.23 q      
                  27.14       56.77 (29.63)     1:27.83 (31.06)     1:58.23 (30.40)
 10 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ              2:00.82    1:59.10 q      
                  26.94       57.22 (30.28)     1:28.46 (31.24)     1:59.10 (30.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                1:58.64    1:59.69        
                  27.34       57.47 (30.13)     1:28.56 (31.09)     1:59.69 (31.13)
 12 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:59.86    1:59.81        
                  27.39       57.61 (30.22)     1:28.90 (31.29)     1:59.81 (30.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:02.22    2:00.03        
                  26.79       56.80 (30.01)     1:28.32 (31.52)     2:00.03 (31.71)
 14 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              2:01.12    2:00.06        
                  27.73       58.48 (30.75)     1:29.66 (31.18)     2:00.06 (30.40)
 15 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT               2:05.21    2:00.26        
                  27.49       57.86 (30.37)     1:29.24 (31.38)     2:00.26 (31.02)
 16 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ               1:59.77    2:00.64        
                  27.44       58.42 (30.98)     1:30.66 (32.24)     2:00.64 (29.98)
 17 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT          2:03.41    2:01.48        
                  27.44       58.51 (31.07)     1:30.89 (32.38)     2:01.48 (30.59)
 18 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:03.83    2:01.52        
                  27.60       58.43 (30.83)     1:30.07 (31.64)     2:01.52 (31.45)
 19 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:02.01    2:01.79        
                  27.45       58.28 (30.83)     1:30.23 (31.95)     2:01.79 (31.56)
 20 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ               2:04.08    2:01.80        
                  28.14       58.90 (30.76)     1:30.64 (31.74)     2:01.80 (31.16)
 21 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                2:00.83    2:01.83        
                  27.74       58.96 (31.22)     1:31.00 (32.04)     2:01.83 (30.83)
 22 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:02.70    2:01.90        
                  27.46       58.90 (31.44)     1:30.58 (31.68)     2:01.90 (31.32)
 23 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ               2:03.34    2:02.10        
                  28.13       59.13 (31.00)     1:30.66 (31.53)     2:02.10 (31.44)
 24 Piccin, Alexander         11 NCY-CT               2:02.07    2:02.45        
                  28.31       59.33 (31.02)     1:31.06 (31.73)     2:02.45 (31.39)
 25 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               2:06.38    2:02.73        
                  27.42       58.76 (31.34)     1:30.97 (32.21)     2:02.73 (31.76)
 26 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               2:01.81    2:02.80        
                  28.47       59.36 (30.89)     1:31.06 (31.70)     2:02.80 (31.74)
 27 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ               2:05.73    2:03.19        
                  28.33       59.96 (31.63)     1:32.20 (32.24)     2:03.19 (30.99)
 28 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                2:04.68    2:03.41        
                  28.49       59.78 (31.29)     1:31.84 (32.06)     2:03.41 (31.57)
 29 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR     2:02.95    2:04.85        
                  27.59       59.07 (31.48)     1:31.90 (32.83)     2:04.85 (32.95)
 30 Kabunov, Misha            11 JETS-NI              2:03.65    2:04.86        
                  28.27     1:00.18 (31.91)     1:32.65 (32.47)     2:04.86 (32.21)
 31 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ              2:06.85    2:05.13        
                  27.65       58.84 (31.19)     1:32.15 (33.31)     2:05.13 (32.98)
 32 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV              2:02.76    2:05.26        
                  28.91     1:01.34 (32.43)     1:34.02 (32.68)     2:05.26 (31.24)
 33 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI              2:05.93    2:05.62        
                  29.70     1:01.97 (32.27)     1:34.90 (32.93)     2:05.62 (30.72)
 34 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              2:05.94    2:06.71        
                  29.35     1:01.54 (32.19)     1:34.47 (32.93)     2:06.71 (32.24)
 35 MacIsaac, James           12 OCY-NJ               2:06.29    2:07.14        
                  28.39       59.73 (31.34)     1:32.99 (33.26)     2:07.14 (34.15)
 36 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              2:03.28    2:07.25        
                  28.69     1:01.22 (32.53)     1:34.39 (33.17)     2:07.25 (32.86)
 37 Yoo, Nicholas             12 SCAR-NJ              2:08.18    2:07.44        
                  29.61     1:01.71 (32.10)     1:34.79 (33.08)     2:07.44 (32.65)
 38 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:07.98    2:10.48        
                  28.75     1:01.89 (33.14)     1:36.47 (34.58)     2:10.48 (34.01)
 -- Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:01.89         DQ        
      False start
                  27.62       58.59 (30.97)     1:30.08 (31.49)          DQ (30.38)
 
Men 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:53.62        1997 Fran Crippen - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              5:09.41    5:05.48         11  
                  27.17       57.91 (30.74)     1:29.22 (31.31)     1:59.86 (30.64)
        2:31.10 (31.24)     3:02.51 (31.41)     3:33.71 (31.20)     4:04.99 (31.28)
        4:36.31 (31.32)     5:05.48 (29.17)                                        
  2 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:12.05    5:05.65          9  
                  27.28       57.47 (30.19)     1:28.62 (31.15)     1:59.91 (31.29)
        2:31.37 (31.46)     3:02.86 (31.49)     3:34.16 (31.30)     4:05.56 (31.40)
        4:36.66 (31.10)     5:05.65 (28.99)                                        
  3 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ              5:11.12    5:11.82          8  
                  27.39       57.82 (30.43)     1:29.15 (31.33)     2:00.44 (31.29)
        2:31.91 (31.47)     3:03.36 (31.45)     3:35.12 (31.76)     4:07.37 (32.25)
        4:39.96 (32.59)     5:11.82 (31.86)                                        
  4 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               5:12.18    5:14.07          7  
                  28.13       58.69 (30.56)     1:30.91 (32.22)     2:03.59 (32.68)
        2:35.86 (32.27)     3:07.85 (31.99)     3:40.20 (32.35)     4:12.32 (32.12)
        4:43.99 (31.67)     5:14.07 (30.08)                                        
  5 Goettler, Gideon    12 BYAC-AM              5:21.05    5:16.74          6  
                  27.98       58.96 (30.98)     1:30.97 (32.01)     2:03.37 (32.40)
        2:36.08 (32.71)     3:07.91 (31.83)     3:40.31 (32.40)     4:12.86 (32.55)
        4:45.98 (33.12)     5:16.74 (30.76)                                        
  6 Markowitz, Owen     12 LHY-NJ               5:19.35    5:17.38          5  
                  28.40       59.99 (31.59)     1:31.54 (31.55)     2:04.08 (32.54)
        2:36.38 (32.30)     3:08.72 (32.34)     3:41.42 (32.70)     4:13.81 (32.39)
        4:46.20 (32.39)     5:17.38 (31.18)                                        
  7 Pae, Jay            12 SCAR-NJ              5:15.82    5:17.75          4  
                  27.45       58.39 (30.94)     1:30.38 (31.99)     2:02.79 (32.41)
        2:35.37 (32.58)     3:08.05 (32.68)     3:41.03 (32.98)     4:14.33 (33.30)
        4:47.28 (32.95)     5:17.75 (30.47)                                        
  8 Kim, Doyee          12 SCAR-NJ              5:19.67    5:18.45          3  
                  28.04       59.39 (31.35)     1:31.58 (32.19)     2:04.02 (32.44)
        2:36.84 (32.82)     3:10.10 (33.26)     3:42.88 (32.78)     4:16.71 (33.83)
        4:49.00 (32.29)     5:18.45 (29.45)                                        
  9 Hansen, Levi        12 CSC-AM               5:20.85    5:18.86          2  
                  28.08       59.39 (31.31)     1:31.35 (31.96)     2:03.71 (32.36)
        2:36.53 (32.82)     3:09.13 (32.60)     3:41.97 (32.84)     4:14.91 (32.94)
        4:47.77 (32.86)     5:18.86 (31.09)                                        
 10 Saadeddin, Saadedd  12 MPNY-MR              5:25.71    5:19.84          1  
                  27.86     1:00.02 (32.16)     1:32.98 (32.96)     2:05.60 (32.62)
        2:37.98 (32.38)     3:10.37 (32.39)     3:43.04 (32.67)     4:15.47 (32.43)
        4:48.52 (33.05)     5:19.84 (31.32)                                        
 11 Hoie, Erik          12 BAC-NJ               5:23.91    5:22.50        
                  28.68     1:00.54 (31.86)     1:33.21 (32.67)     2:05.99 (32.78)
        2:39.28 (33.29)     3:12.55 (33.27)     3:45.71 (33.16)     4:18.61 (32.90)
        4:51.47 (32.86)     5:22.50 (31.03)                                        
 12 Masiello, John      12 GMAC-MD              5:24.66    5:23.26        
                  28.34     1:00.33 (31.99)     1:33.31 (32.98)     2:06.56 (33.25)
        2:39.36 (32.80)     3:12.24 (32.88)     3:45.15 (32.91)     4:18.81 (33.66)
        4:52.15 (33.34)     5:23.26 (31.11)                                        
 13 Kiss, Adam          12 WFY-NJ               5:23.16    5:23.36        
                  28.14       59.14 (31.00)     1:31.52 (32.38)     2:04.10 (32.58)
        2:37.09 (32.99)     3:10.60 (33.51)     3:43.44 (32.84)     4:17.16 (33.72)
        4:51.00 (33.84)     5:23.36 (32.36)                                        
 14 Mills, Jack         12 RBY-NJ               5:28.09    5:23.94        
                  29.01     1:01.47 (32.46)     1:34.54 (33.07)     2:08.22 (33.68)
        2:41.67 (33.45)     3:14.15 (32.48)     3:47.26 (33.11)     4:20.82 (33.56)
        4:53.57 (32.75)     5:23.94 (30.37)                                        
 15 Hwang, Ryan         11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         5:29.35    5:25.44        
                  27.76       59.37 (31.61)     1:31.72 (32.35)     2:04.43 (32.71)
        2:38.00 (33.57)     3:11.52 (33.52)     3:45.72 (34.20)     4:19.77 (34.05)
        4:53.28 (33.51)     5:25.44 (32.16)                                        
 16 Piccin, Alexander   11 NCY-CT               5:20.49    5:26.01        
                  29.51     1:01.75 (32.24)     1:34.04 (32.29)     2:06.78 (32.74)
        2:39.96 (33.18)     3:12.90 (32.94)     3:45.93 (33.03)     4:19.38 (33.45)
        4:52.93 (33.55)     5:26.01 (33.08)                                        
 17 Yoo, Nicholas       12 SCAR-NJ              5:31.67    5:28.68        
                  29.88     1:02.23 (32.35)     1:35.03 (32.80)     2:08.30 (33.27)
        2:41.34 (33.04)     3:14.77 (33.43)     3:48.21 (33.44)     4:21.96 (33.75)
        4:55.42 (33.46)     5:28.68 (33.26)                                        
 18 Friedlander, Liam   12 JCCS-AM              5:33.79    5:30.30        
                  29.97     1:03.24 (33.27)     1:36.80 (33.56)     2:10.21 (33.41)
        2:43.86 (33.65)     3:17.47 (33.61)     3:51.52 (34.05)     4:24.97 (33.45)
        4:57.96 (32.99)     5:30.30 (32.34)                                        
 18 Kabunov, Misha      11 JETS-NI              5:26.25    5:30.30        
                  28.75     1:01.28 (32.53)     1:34.28 (33.00)     2:07.71 (33.43)
        2:41.22 (33.51)     3:15.09 (33.87)     3:48.96 (33.87)     4:22.93 (33.97)
        4:57.07 (34.14)     5:30.30 (33.23)                                        
 20 MacIsaac, James     12 OCY-NJ               5:31.60    5:31.44        
                  29.31     1:01.72 (32.41)     1:34.99 (33.27)     2:08.48 (33.49)
        2:42.08 (33.60)     3:15.97 (33.89)     3:49.26 (33.29)     4:23.54 (34.28)
        4:57.95 (34.41)     5:31.44 (33.49)                                        
 21 Eaton, Nate         12 CLSC-NI              5:40.50    5:33.71        
                  30.50     1:04.15 (33.65)     1:38.58 (34.43)     2:12.84 (34.26)
        2:47.15 (34.31)     3:21.27 (34.12)     3:54.91 (33.64)     4:28.57 (33.66)
        5:01.95 (33.38)     5:33.71 (31.76)                                        
 22 Lin, Gregory        12 RBY-NJ               5:29.91    5:34.00        
                  29.18     1:01.40 (32.22)     1:34.94 (33.54)     2:08.60 (33.66)
        2:42.44 (33.84)     3:16.59 (34.15)     3:51.04 (34.45)     4:25.69 (34.65)
        5:00.62 (34.93)     5:34.00 (33.38)                                        
 23 Griffith, Drew      12 BYAC-AM              5:37.05    5:35.76        
                  30.21     1:03.58 (33.37)     1:37.46 (33.88)     2:11.51 (34.05)
        2:45.86 (34.35)     3:20.36 (34.50)     3:54.84 (34.48)     4:28.98 (34.14)
        5:03.47 (34.49)     5:35.76 (32.29)                                        
 24 Pestrichelli, Will  12 SVY-NJ               5:37.39    5:36.37        
                  29.12     1:01.76 (32.64)     1:35.30 (33.54)     2:09.95 (34.65)
        2:44.52 (34.57)     3:18.85 (34.33)     3:53.69 (34.84)     4:28.79 (35.10)
        5:03.22 (34.43)     5:36.37 (33.15)                                        
 25 Arnold, Lleyton     11 NCAP-PV              5:34.46    5:36.53        
                  28.88     1:01.47 (32.59)     1:35.70 (34.23)     2:10.03 (34.33)
        2:44.89 (34.86)     3:19.78 (34.89)     3:54.50 (34.72)     4:29.19 (34.69)
        5:04.03 (34.84)     5:36.53 (32.50)                                        
 26 Hastings, Beck      12 NCAP-PV              5:43.70    5:42.37        
                  30.49     1:04.65 (34.16)     1:39.86 (35.21)     2:15.43 (35.57)
        2:51.01 (35.58)     3:26.70 (35.69)     4:00.36 (33.66)     4:34.26 (33.90)
        5:08.65 (34.39)     5:42.37 (33.72)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.54        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                26.68      25.54Z        11  
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ                27.25      26.39          9  
  3 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT                26.56      26.46          8  
  4 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.52      27.44          7  
  5 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM                27.80      27.81          6  
  6 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                  28.84      28.19          5  
  7 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA                28.57      28.21          4  
  8 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ                 28.31      28.38          3  
  9 Peterson, Max       12 Peddie-NJ              28.36      28.70          2  
 10 Lu, Daniel          12 XCEL-NJ                28.94      28.94          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 25.54        2015 David Curtiss - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT                27.03      26.56 q      
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                25.52      26.68 q      
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                26.64      27.25 q      
  4 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.80      27.52 q      
  5 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM                27.82      27.80 q      
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ                 28.79      28.31 q      
  7 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ              28.06      28.36 q      
  8 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                28.65      28.57 q      
  9 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                  28.26      28.84 q      
 10 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ                30.32      28.94 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                  28.72      29.06        
 12 Scalia, Anthony           12 Three Village-MR       29.77      29.27        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ                29.83      29.58        
 14 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ                 31.31      29.71        
 15 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                  30.02      29.72        
 16 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV                29.48      29.76        
 17 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI-MR                 29.85      29.84        
 18 Leung, Andrew             12 NYSA-MR                30.36      29.92        
 19 Fodor, Harrison           12 OCY-NJ                 30.21      29.93        
 20 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT           30.39      29.97        
 20 Jackson, Christopher      12 SCAR-NJ                30.40      29.97        
 22 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ                 29.99      29.99        
 23 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT                 29.75      30.04        
 24 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR    29.92      30.14        
 25 Kim, Brandon              12 NCAP-PV                30.05      30.17        
 26 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                  30.69      30.20        
 27 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV                30.56      30.21        
 28 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR       30.45      30.27        
 29 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR           30.14      30.30        
 30 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 29.20      30.33        
 31 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR                30.69      30.36        
 32 Keyes, Kamden             12 Golden Comets-NI       30.54      30.45        
 33 Kojanov, Misha            11 NCAP-PV                30.40      30.48        
 34 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                30.18      30.62        
 35 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM                30.11      30.66        
 36 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST-MA                30.78      30.78        
 37 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA                 29.94      30.80        
 38 Chen, Justin              12 HACC-PV                30.81      30.84        
 38 Lalli, Jonathan           12 RBY-NJ                 30.51      30.84        
 40 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ                 30.84      30.90        
 41 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV                30.56      30.95        
 42 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM                30.57      31.01        
 43 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                30.96      31.02        
 44 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA                31.35      31.53        
 45 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ                 31.81      31.98        
 -- Moses, Jack               12 Tigers-NJ              30.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                56.62      55.71         11  
                  26.89       55.71 (28.82)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ                59.65      56.92          9  
                  27.64       56.92 (29.28)                                        
  3 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT                58.29      57.19          8  
                  27.77       57.19 (29.42)                                        
  4 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.12      58.22          7  
                  28.54       58.22 (29.68)                                        
  5 Chung, Hudson       12 WEST-MR                59.18      58.46          6  
                  28.35       58.46 (30.11)                                        
  6 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM              1:00.10      58.52          5  
                  28.98       58.52 (29.54)                                        
  7 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ                 59.70      59.89          4  
                  29.20       59.89 (30.69)                                        
  8 Peterson, Max       12 Peddie-NJ            1:01.31    1:00.81          3  
                  29.30     1:00.81 (31.51)                                        
  9 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA              1:00.64    1:01.16          2  
                  30.29     1:01.16 (30.87)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah        12 Three Village-MR     1:01.73    1:02.59          1  
                  30.38     1:02.59 (32.21)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.51        1999 Scott Champagne - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                55.97      56.62 q      
                  27.49       56.62 (29.13)                                        
  2 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT                57.12      58.29 q      
                  28.27       58.29 (30.02)                                        
  3 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.87      59.12 q      
                  28.93       59.12 (30.19)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                59.44      59.18 q      
                  28.69       59.18 (30.49)                                        
  5 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                57.87      59.65 q      
                  28.84       59.65 (30.81)                                        
  6 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ                 59.10      59.70 q      
                  28.89       59.70 (30.81)                                        
  7 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM              1:02.62    1:00.10 q      
                  29.35     1:00.10 (30.75)                                        
  8 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              1:01.35    1:00.64 q      
                  29.73     1:00.64 (30.91)                                        
  9 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ            1:02.18    1:01.31 q      
                  29.07     1:01.31 (32.24)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     1:01.58    1:01.73 q      
                  29.69     1:01.73 (32.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ              1:03.02    1:02.41        
                  30.21     1:02.41 (32.20)                                        
 12 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ              1:02.52    1:02.43        
                  30.77     1:02.43 (31.66)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD                59.85    1:02.60        
                  30.14     1:02.60 (32.46)                                        
 14 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT               1:03.11    1:02.67        
                  30.78     1:02.67 (31.89)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.90    1:02.94        
                  30.70     1:02.94 (32.24)                                        
 16 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.97    1:03.18        
                  30.70     1:03.18 (32.48)                                        
 16 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT               1:03.80    1:03.18        
                  30.98     1:03.18 (32.20)                                        
 18 Jackson, Christopher      12 SCAR-NJ              1:06.12    1:03.66        
                  30.88     1:03.66 (32.78)                                        
 19 Leung, Andrew             12 NYSA-MR              1:04.72    1:03.91        
                  31.16     1:03.91 (32.75)                                        
 20 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:04.03    1:04.07        
                  30.46     1:04.07 (33.61)                                        
 21 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                1:04.56    1:04.11        
                  31.40     1:04.11 (32.71)                                        
 21 Kim, Brandon              12 NCAP-PV              1:04.55    1:04.11        
                  31.36     1:04.11 (32.75)                                        
 23 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              1:05.40    1:04.38        
                  31.30     1:04.38 (33.08)                                        
 24 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ               1:05.53    1:04.48        
                  31.27     1:04.48 (33.21)                                        
 25 Fodor, Harrison           12 OCY-NJ               1:04.89    1:04.56        
                  31.44     1:04.56 (33.12)                                        
 26 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              1:05.46    1:04.58        
                  31.61     1:04.58 (32.97)                                        
 27 Scalia, Anthony           12 Three Village-MR     1:05.58    1:04.68        
                  31.76     1:04.68 (32.92)                                        
 28 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV              1:05.06    1:04.73        
                  31.34     1:04.73 (33.39)                                        
 29 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ               1:05.02    1:04.80        
                  30.91     1:04.80 (33.89)                                        
 30 Kim, Jonah                12 BAC-NJ               1:05.58    1:04.90        
                  31.65     1:04.90 (33.25)                                        
 31 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              1:03.06    1:04.94        
                  31.62     1:04.94 (33.32)                                        
 32 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV              1:03.21    1:04.99        
                  31.68     1:04.99 (33.31)                                        
 33 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:06.90    1:05.08        
                  31.80     1:05.08 (33.28)                                        
 34 Kojanov, Misha            11 NCAP-PV              1:06.86    1:05.09        
                  31.02     1:05.09 (34.07)                                        
 35 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.58    1:05.19        
                  31.34     1:05.19 (33.85)                                        
 36 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 WEST-MR              1:06.93    1:05.22        
                  30.99     1:05.22 (34.23)                                        
 37 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR     1:04.34    1:05.27        
                  31.68     1:05.27 (33.59)                                        
 38 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.99    1:05.35        
                  31.83     1:05.35 (33.52)                                        
 39 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              1:06.07    1:05.37        
                  32.07     1:05.37 (33.30)                                        
 40 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT         1:04.70    1:05.42        
                  31.89     1:05.42 (33.53)                                        
 41 Kim, Junwoo               12 NCAP-PV              1:05.97    1:05.62        
                  31.63     1:05.62 (33.99)                                        
 42 Chen, Justin              12 HACC-PV              1:05.88    1:05.95        
                  32.10     1:05.95 (33.85)                                        
 43 Hastings, Beck            12 NCAP-PV              1:06.28    1:06.03        
                  32.35     1:06.03 (33.68)                                        
 44 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ               1:04.50    1:06.07        
                  32.58     1:06.07 (33.49)                                        
 45 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ               1:06.95    1:06.08        
                  32.43     1:06.08 (33.65)                                        
 46 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              1:05.40    1:06.15        
                  32.29     1:06.15 (33.86)                                        
 47 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:06.70    1:06.48        
                  32.73     1:06.48 (33.75)                                        
 48 Guan, Zachary             11 XCEL-NJ              1:06.17    1:06.54        
                  32.48     1:06.54 (34.06)                                        
 49 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.48    1:06.63        
                  32.13     1:06.63 (34.50)                                        
 50 King, Declan              12 TTSC-NI              1:06.69    1:07.33        
                  32.88     1:07.33 (34.45)                                        
 51 Moses, Jack               12 Tigers-NJ            1:06.19    1:07.44        
                  31.97     1:07.44 (35.47)                                        
 52 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI-MR               1:06.62    1:07.68        
                  32.05     1:07.68 (35.63)                                        
 53 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR              1:07.30    1:07.86        
                  32.33     1:07.86 (35.53)                                        
 54 Keyes, Kamden             12 Golden Comets-NI     1:07.54    1:08.10        
                  32.91     1:08.10 (35.19)                                        
 55 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              1:06.09    1:08.66        
                  32.94     1:08.66 (35.72)                                        
 -- Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               1:03.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  30.33          DQ (31.88)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              2:04.28    2:00.25         11  
                  28.71       59.58 (30.87)     1:30.12 (30.54)     2:00.25 (30.13)
  2 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT              2:04.85    2:02.01          9  
                  28.52       59.22 (30.70)     1:30.31 (31.09)     2:02.01 (31.70)
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ              2:08.17    2:04.54          8  
                  29.07     1:00.27 (31.20)     1:32.38 (32.11)     2:04.54 (32.16)
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter     12 RBY-NJ               2:07.17    2:06.99          7  
                  29.68     1:01.28 (31.60)     1:34.05 (32.77)     2:06.99 (32.94)
  5 Chung, Hudson       12 WEST-MR              2:06.39    2:07.09          6  
                  30.44     1:02.71 (32.27)     1:35.65 (32.94)     2:07.09 (31.44)
  6 Janney, Kristofer   12 Makos-CT             2:07.60    2:07.17          5  
                  30.32     1:03.53 (33.21)     1:35.37 (31.84)     2:07.17 (31.80)
  7 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM              2:11.36    2:07.51          4  
                  30.26     1:02.29 (32.03)     1:35.23 (32.94)     2:07.51 (32.28)
  8 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA              2:11.89    2:10.48          3  
                  31.20     1:04.96 (33.76)     1:38.20 (33.24)     2:10.48 (32.28)
  9 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                2:09.83    2:10.65          2  
                  29.88     1:03.91 (34.03)     1:37.65 (33.74)     2:10.65 (33.00)
 10 Lu, Daniel          12 XCEL-NJ              2:13.02    2:11.38          1  
                  30.38     1:03.69 (33.31)     1:37.79 (34.10)     2:11.38 (33.59)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:58.63   3/31/2011 Bryce Murad - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:01.97    2:04.28 q      
                  29.58     1:01.05 (31.47)     1:32.64 (31.59)     2:04.28 (31.64)
  2 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT              2:08.12    2:04.85 q      
                  27.64       59.01 (31.37)     1:31.59 (32.58)     2:04.85 (33.26)
  3 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:13.98    2:06.39 q      
                  29.87     1:01.69 (31.82)     1:34.83 (33.14)     2:06.39 (31.56)
  4 Kuenzel, Hunter           12 RBY-NJ               2:10.04    2:07.17 q      
                  29.69     1:01.71 (32.02)     1:34.25 (32.54)     2:07.17 (32.92)
  5 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             2:06.97    2:07.60 q      
                  29.94     1:01.64 (31.70)     1:34.37 (32.73)     2:07.60 (33.23)
  6 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ              2:04.48    2:08.17 q      
                  29.83     1:02.08 (32.25)     1:35.12 (33.04)     2:08.17 (33.05)
  7 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                2:12.92    2:09.83 q      
                  29.68     1:02.40 (32.72)     1:36.29 (33.89)     2:09.83 (33.54)
  8 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM              2:11.79    2:11.36 q      
                  30.40     1:04.18 (33.78)     1:38.26 (34.08)     2:11.36 (33.10)
  9 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              2:11.90    2:11.89 q      
                  31.52     1:05.32 (33.80)     1:39.19 (33.87)     2:11.89 (32.70)
 10 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ              2:13.61    2:13.02 q      
                  30.44     1:04.58 (34.14)     1:38.49 (33.91)     2:13.02 (34.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ              2:13.43    2:13.43        
                  31.28     1:04.65 (33.37)     1:39.15 (34.50)     2:13.43 (34.28)
 12 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     2:14.22    2:14.32        
                  31.48     1:05.57 (34.09)     1:39.97 (34.40)     2:14.32 (34.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.09    2:15.15        
                  30.93     1:04.85 (33.92)     1:40.23 (35.38)     2:15.15 (34.92)
 14 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT         2:16.85    2:15.59        
                  32.10     1:07.26 (35.16)     1:42.61 (35.35)     2:15.59 (32.98)
 15 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV              2:19.31    2:15.70        
                  31.48     1:05.63 (34.15)     1:41.11 (35.48)     2:15.70 (34.59)
 15 Kim, Brandon              12 NCAP-PV              2:15.96    2:15.70        
                  31.81     1:06.30 (34.49)     1:41.69 (35.39)     2:15.70 (34.01)
 17 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              2:16.77    2:15.93        
                  31.68     1:05.95 (34.27)     1:42.01 (36.06)     2:15.93 (33.92)
 18 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               2:15.49    2:15.98        
                  31.81     1:05.95 (34.14)     1:41.49 (35.54)     2:15.98 (34.49)
 19 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                2:18.46    2:16.14        
                  31.17     1:06.05 (34.88)     1:41.93 (35.88)     2:16.14 (34.21)
 20 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ               2:14.20    2:16.60        
                  32.28     1:06.54 (34.26)     1:41.80 (35.26)     2:16.60 (34.80)
 21 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ              2:17.50    2:16.66        
                  31.94     1:07.08 (35.14)     1:42.30 (35.22)     2:16.66 (34.36)
 22 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT               2:17.82    2:16.97        
                  32.34     1:06.91 (34.57)     1:42.15 (35.24)     2:16.97 (34.82)
 23 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               2:18.88    2:16.98        
                  32.35     1:06.95 (34.60)     1:42.20 (35.25)     2:16.98 (34.78)
 24 Leung, Andrew             12 NYSA-MR              2:22.77    2:17.13        
                  32.37     1:07.16 (34.79)     1:42.27 (35.11)     2:17.13 (34.86)
 25 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                2:17.97    2:17.77        
                  32.12     1:06.45 (34.33)     1:42.01 (35.56)     2:17.77 (35.76)
 26 Griffith, Drew            12 BYAC-AM              2:19.26    2:17.96        
                  33.00     1:07.75 (34.75)     1:43.18 (35.43)     2:17.96 (34.78)
 27 Seo, Ryan                 12 Moon-PV              2:21.97    2:19.11        
                  31.97     1:06.77 (34.80)     1:43.04 (36.27)     2:19.11 (36.07)
 28 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:21.90    2:19.32        
                  30.91     1:06.46 (35.55)     1:43.02 (36.56)     2:19.32 (36.30)
 29 Fodor, Harrison           12 OCY-NJ               2:18.22    2:19.57        
                  31.86     1:06.12 (34.26)     1:42.55 (36.43)     2:19.57 (37.02)
 30 Kim, Junwoo               12 NCAP-PV              2:20.98    2:20.29        
                  32.32     1:07.54 (35.22)     1:43.69 (36.15)     2:20.29 (36.60)
 31 Jackson, Christopher      12 SCAR-NJ              2:26.39    2:20.65        
                  32.29     1:07.39 (35.10)     1:43.94 (36.55)     2:20.65 (36.71)
 32 Chen, Justin              12 HACC-PV              2:21.56    2:21.00        
                  32.87     1:08.39 (35.52)     1:45.29 (36.90)     2:21.00 (35.71)
 33 Scalia, Anthony           12 Three Village-MR     2:19.86    2:21.02        
                  32.84     1:08.19 (35.35)     1:44.45 (36.26)     2:21.02 (36.57)
 34 Jaso, Francis             12 SHY-NJ               2:21.51    2:21.34        
                  33.25     1:08.51 (35.26)     1:45.21 (36.70)     2:21.34 (36.13)
 35 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              2:18.08    2:21.48        
                  32.82     1:08.45 (35.63)     1:44.62 (36.17)     2:21.48 (36.86)
 36 Hastings, Beck            12 NCAP-PV              2:20.95    2:22.20        
                  32.70     1:08.16 (35.46)     1:45.14 (36.98)     2:22.20 (37.06)
 37 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ               2:20.39    2:23.46        
                  32.11     1:07.33 (35.22)     1:45.97 (38.64)     2:23.46 (37.49)
 38 Schnapf, Aidan            12 CBST-MA              2:22.13    2:23.86        
                  33.72     1:09.74 (36.02)     1:47.06 (37.32)     2:23.86 (36.80)
 39 Moses, Jack               12 Tigers-NJ            2:26.25    2:24.63        
                  31.92     1:08.51 (36.59)     1:46.90 (38.39)     2:24.63 (37.73)
 40 King, Declan              12 TTSC-NI              2:22.31    2:24.99        
                  34.38     1:11.07 (36.69)     1:48.39 (37.32)     2:24.99 (36.60)
 41 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ               2:22.23    2:25.61        
                  34.75     1:11.14 (36.39)     1:48.43 (37.29)     2:25.61 (37.18)
 42 Guan, Zachary             11 XCEL-NJ              2:22.72    2:27.58        
                  34.80     1:12.84 (38.04)     1:51.60 (38.76)     2:27.58 (35.98)
 -- Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:06.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  29.33     1:00.40 (31.07)     1:33.03 (32.63)          DQ (32.12)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ                29.37      28.35         11  
  2 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD                28.84      28.45          9  
  3 McClough, William   12 HACC-PV                30.84      30.08          8  
  4 D'Ariano, Landon    12 WA-MA                  30.83      30.56          7  
  5 Soroka, Rorion      12 WWRX-CT                31.52      30.92          6  
  6 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI                30.84      31.07          5  
  7 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT                31.30      31.12          4  
  8 Eaton, Nate         12 CLSC-NI                31.79      31.22          3  
  9 Weinstein, Michael  12 WEST-MR                31.89      31.83          2  
 10 Hoie, Erik          12 BAC-NJ                 31.84      32.07          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 28.24        1994 Chris Miller - MR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD                29.13      28.84 q      
  2 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ                29.28      29.37 q      
  3 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                  32.23      30.83 q      
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI                30.67      30.84 q      
  4 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV                29.94      30.84 q      
  6 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT                31.50      31.30 q      
  7 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT                31.43      31.52 q      
  8 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI                31.60      31.79 q      
  9 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ                 31.85      31.84 q      
 10 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR                32.58      31.89 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT                 33.01      31.98        
 12 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ                32.42      32.08        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ                 32.67      32.14        
 14 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV                31.91      32.43        
 15 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                31.96      32.48        
 16 Buchen, Max               12 Three Village-MR       32.90      32.60        
 17 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 32.48      32.72        
 18 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA                 33.00      32.73        
 19 Yentz, Camden             12 NCAP-PV                33.51      32.94        
 20 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV                32.63      33.08        
 21 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM                32.85      33.17        
 21 Zhao, David               12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT     33.32      33.17        
 23 Song, William             12 JFAC-NJ                33.30      33.19        
 24 Thompson, Jack            12 MSA-MA                 32.87      33.27        
 25 Fine, Evan                12 AGUA-MR                33.27      33.49        
 26 Bruzgul, Jaxon            12 TWST-NI                33.04      33.65        
 26 Guo, Daniel               11 XCEL-NJ                33.87      33.65        
 28 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT            33.11      33.79        
 29 Chen, Justin              12 HACC-PV                35.24      33.80        
 30 Yuan, John                12 NCAP-PV                33.57      33.90        
 31 Gussen, Jude              12 WRAT-CT                34.32      34.36        
 32 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV                34.43      34.69        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ              1:03.12    1:02.46         11  
                  29.35     1:02.46 (33.11)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD              1:04.64    1:03.24          9  
                  29.45     1:03.24 (33.79)                                        
  3 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              1:04.16    1:04.27          8  
                  30.62     1:04.27 (33.65)                                        
  4 Soroka, Rorion      12 WWRX-CT              1:08.05    1:06.10          7  
                  31.34     1:06.10 (34.76)                                        
  5 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.75    1:06.62          6  
                  31.40     1:06.62 (35.22)                                        
  6 McClough, William   12 HACC-PV              1:08.00    1:06.74          5  
                  31.36     1:06.74 (35.38)                                        
  7 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              1:07.90    1:07.21          4  
                  32.19     1:07.21 (35.02)                                        
  8 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT              1:08.43    1:07.42          3  
                  31.90     1:07.42 (35.52)                                        
  9 Eaton, Nate         12 CLSC-NI              1:08.79    1:08.00          2  
                  32.08     1:08.00 (35.92)                                        
 10 Lin, Gregory        12 RBY-NJ               1:08.80    1:08.15          1  
                  32.27     1:08.15 (35.88)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:00.94   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ              1:03.48    1:03.12 q      
                  29.80     1:03.12 (33.32)                                        
  2 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              1:06.17    1:04.16 q      
                  30.54     1:04.16 (33.62)                                        
  3 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD              1:04.62    1:04.64 q      
                  30.24     1:04.64 (34.40)                                        
  4 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:07.43    1:06.75 q      
                  31.10     1:06.75 (35.65)                                        
  5 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              1:07.67    1:07.90 q      
                  32.18     1:07.90 (35.72)                                        
  6 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV              1:06.03    1:08.00 q      
                  32.15     1:08.00 (35.85)                                        
  7 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT              1:08.39    1:08.05 q      
                  32.35     1:08.05 (35.70)                                        
  8 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              1:07.84    1:08.43 q      
                  31.90     1:08.43 (36.53)                                        
  9 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI              1:09.31    1:08.79 q      
                  32.14     1:08.79 (36.65)                                        
 10 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ               1:09.79    1:08.80 q      
                  32.85     1:08.80 (35.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             1:09.06    1:09.10        
                  32.09     1:09.10 (37.01)                                        
 12 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              1:10.62    1:09.61        
                  33.22     1:09.61 (36.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR              1:10.63    1:09.80        
                  32.91     1:09.80 (36.89)                                        
 14 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              1:10.35    1:10.03        
                  32.23     1:10.03 (37.80)                                        
 15 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               1:11.92    1:10.27        
                  33.36     1:10.27 (36.91)                                        
 16 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV              1:08.56    1:10.52        
                  34.08     1:10.52 (36.44)                                        
 17 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ               1:11.07    1:10.73        
                  33.43     1:10.73 (37.30)                                        
 18 Buchen, Max               12 Three Village-MR     1:11.16    1:10.86        
                  33.95     1:10.86 (36.91)                                        
 19 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               1:11.76    1:10.91        
                  34.40     1:10.91 (36.51)                                        
 20 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                1:11.05    1:11.18        
                  33.88     1:11.18 (37.30)                                        
 21 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV              1:10.24    1:11.45        
                  33.21     1:11.45 (38.24)                                        
 22 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV              1:10.44    1:11.51        
                  33.91     1:11.51 (37.60)                                        
 23 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.03    1:11.53        
                  35.12     1:11.53 (36.41)                                        
 24 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:11.71    1:11.54        
                  33.60     1:11.54 (37.94)                                        
 25 Yentz, Camden             12 NCAP-PV              1:13.46    1:11.58        
                  33.78     1:11.58 (37.80)                                        
 26 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA               1:12.56    1:11.77        
                  33.22     1:11.77 (38.55)                                        
 27 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA              1:10.34    1:11.81        
                  34.20     1:11.81 (37.61)                                        
 28 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.43    1:11.97        
                  34.77     1:11.97 (37.20)                                        
 29 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              1:13.62    1:12.14        
                  34.23     1:12.14 (37.91)                                        
 30 Song, William             12 JFAC-NJ              1:12.48    1:12.16        
                  34.04     1:12.16 (38.12)                                        
 31 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM              1:12.93    1:12.64        
                  33.47     1:12.64 (39.17)                                        
 31 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:11.85    1:12.64        
                  33.73     1:12.64 (38.91)                                        
 33 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               1:14.83    1:12.74        
                  33.77     1:12.74 (38.97)                                        
 34 Zhao, David               12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   1:13.31    1:13.13        
                  34.68     1:13.13 (38.45)                                        
 35 Guo, Daniel               11 XCEL-NJ              1:13.09    1:13.73        
                  34.71     1:13.73 (39.02)                                        
 36 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.54    1:13.99        
                  35.11     1:13.99 (38.88)                                        
 37 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              1:12.02    1:14.00        
                  34.73     1:14.00 (39.27)                                        
 38 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:12.44    1:14.21        
                  35.09     1:14.21 (39.12)                                        
 39 Yuan, John                12 NCAP-PV              1:14.35    1:15.12        
                  35.10     1:15.12 (40.02)                                        
 40 Stockhammer, Darin        12 HACY-NJ              1:15.83    1:16.96        
                  36.54     1:16.96 (40.42)                                        
 -- Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  33.21          DQ (37.75)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:10.95        2013 AJ Bornstein - CT                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Baytin, Daniel      12 XCEL-NJ              2:22.37    2:15.00         11  
                  29.69     1:03.68 (33.99)     1:38.91 (35.23)     2:15.00 (36.09)
  2 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              2:20.69    2:17.64          9  
                  31.05     1:05.95 (34.90)     1:41.66 (35.71)     2:17.64 (35.98)
  3 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD              2:20.96    2:21.24          8  
                  31.55     1:07.07 (35.52)     1:43.72 (36.65)     2:21.24 (37.52)
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              2:24.40    2:23.82          7  
                  32.64     1:09.34 (36.70)     1:47.17 (37.83)     2:23.82 (36.65)
  5 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.99    2:24.55          6  
                  31.80     1:08.25 (36.45)     1:46.45 (38.20)     2:24.55 (38.10)
  6 Janney, Kristofer   12 Makos-CT             2:29.47    2:26.05          5  
                  32.88     1:10.66 (37.78)     1:48.27 (37.61)     2:26.05 (37.78)
  7 Lee, Aidan          12 WEST-MR              2:29.39    2:26.77          4  
                  33.55     1:11.04 (37.49)     1:48.68 (37.64)     2:26.77 (38.09)
  8 Kelly, Jordan       12 NCAP-PV              2:28.64    2:28.77          3  
                  33.47     1:11.62 (38.15)     1:50.90 (39.28)     2:28.77 (37.87)
  9 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT              2:28.99    2:29.12          2  
                  32.96     1:12.13 (39.17)     1:50.56 (38.43)     2:29.12 (38.56)
 10 McClough, William   12 HACC-PV              2:29.62    2:30.11          1  
                  33.70     1:10.98 (37.28)     1:50.83 (39.85)     2:30.11 (39.28)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:10.95        2013 AJ Bornstein - CT                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:19.16    2:20.69 q      
                  32.43     1:08.19 (35.76)     1:45.00 (36.81)     2:20.69 (35.69)
  2 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD              2:25.97    2:20.96 q      
                  32.53     1:09.47 (36.94)     1:45.43 (35.96)     2:20.96 (35.53)
  3 Baytin, Daniel            12 XCEL-NJ              2:19.51    2:22.37 q      
                  31.84     1:07.98 (36.14)     1:45.31 (37.33)     2:22.37 (37.06)
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              2:25.33    2:24.40 q      
                  31.81     1:08.64 (36.83)     1:46.51 (37.87)     2:24.40 (37.89)
  5 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:29.83    2:25.99 q      
                  32.62     1:09.60 (36.98)     1:47.31 (37.71)     2:25.99 (38.68)
  6 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV              2:28.13    2:28.64 q      
                  33.19     1:10.53 (37.34)     1:49.76 (39.23)     2:28.64 (38.88)
  7 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              2:28.97    2:28.99 q      
                  32.62     1:11.07 (38.45)     1:50.56 (39.49)     2:28.99 (38.43)
  8 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              2:29.86    2:29.39 q      
                  34.05     1:11.72 (37.67)     1:50.25 (38.53)     2:29.39 (39.14)
  9 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             2:26.21    2:29.47 q      
                  33.88     1:11.60 (37.72)     1:50.70 (39.10)     2:29.47 (38.77)
 10 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV              2:27.67    2:29.62 q      
                  33.42     1:11.50 (38.08)     1:51.22 (39.72)     2:29.62 (38.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:29.97    2:30.08        
                  33.38     1:12.33 (38.95)     1:52.15 (39.82)     2:30.08 (37.93)
 12 Bucaria, Aiden            12 Dolphins-CT          2:30.95    2:30.65        
                  34.34     1:12.62 (38.28)     1:52.04 (39.42)     2:30.65 (38.61)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT              2:28.26    2:31.30        
                  34.32     1:13.37 (39.05)     1:52.05 (38.68)     2:31.30 (39.25)
 14 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               2:29.29    2:31.69        
                  33.73     1:12.70 (38.97)     1:52.42 (39.72)     2:31.69 (39.27)
 15 Rice, Kevin               12 YORK-PV              2:32.07    2:31.88        
                  34.98     1:14.31 (39.33)     1:53.56 (39.25)     2:31.88 (38.32)
 16 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                2:30.42    2:32.11        
                  34.11     1:13.31 (39.20)     1:53.52 (40.21)     2:32.11 (38.59)
 17 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR              2:36.68    2:32.66        
                  34.63     1:14.19 (39.56)     1:53.87 (39.68)     2:32.66 (38.79)
 18 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI              2:35.39    2:33.06        
                  34.82     1:14.42 (39.60)     1:54.52 (40.10)     2:33.06 (38.54)
 19 Buchen, Max               12 Three Village-MR     2:33.52    2:33.31        
                  33.42     1:13.08 (39.66)     1:53.21 (40.13)     2:33.31 (40.10)
 20 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               2:35.61    2:34.21        
                  34.35     1:13.59 (39.24)     1:54.07 (40.48)     2:34.21 (40.14)
 21 Muroski, Jason            12 CFJV-MR              2:37.44    2:34.33        
                  34.58     1:15.34 (40.76)     1:54.92 (39.58)     2:34.33 (39.41)
 22 Arnold, Lleyton           11 NCAP-PV              2:29.86    2:34.44        
                  34.70     1:13.83 (39.13)     1:54.06 (40.23)     2:34.44 (40.38)
 23 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:32.04    2:34.73        
                  34.68     1:13.82 (39.14)     1:54.75 (40.93)     2:34.73 (39.98)
 24 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               2:39.47    2:34.79        
                  34.92     1:14.28 (39.36)     1:55.18 (40.90)     2:34.79 (39.61)
 24 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              2:37.78    2:34.79        
                  34.05     1:13.63 (39.58)     1:54.18 (40.55)     2:34.79 (40.61)
 26 Yentz, Camden             12 NCAP-PV              2:38.25    2:36.40        
                  35.46     1:15.29 (39.83)     1:55.54 (40.25)     2:36.40 (40.86)
 27 Song, William             12 JFAC-NJ              2:39.54    2:36.45        
                  35.22     1:15.56 (40.34)     1:55.96 (40.40)     2:36.45 (40.49)
 28 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              2:36.33    2:36.62        
                  35.25     1:14.99 (39.74)     1:55.84 (40.85)     2:36.62 (40.78)
 29 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:32.17    2:37.76        
                  35.00     1:14.46 (39.46)     1:55.49 (41.03)     2:37.76 (42.27)
 30 Hang, Kai                 12 UPY-MA               2:37.82    2:38.10        
                  34.81     1:14.85 (40.04)     1:56.72 (41.87)     2:38.10 (41.38)
 31 Schaefer, Michael         12 JCCS-AM              2:39.41    2:38.40        
                  34.78     1:15.56 (40.78)     1:57.09 (41.53)     2:38.40 (41.31)
 32 Edenbaum, David           12 Peddie-NJ            2:39.08    2:38.44        
                  35.14     1:17.50 (42.36)     1:58.68 (41.18)     2:38.44 (39.76)
 33 Guo, Daniel               11 XCEL-NJ              2:39.22    2:38.51        
                  34.98     1:15.49 (40.51)     1:56.83 (41.34)     2:38.51 (41.68)
 34 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                2:38.91    2:38.75        
                  36.23     1:17.03 (40.80)     1:58.56 (41.53)     2:38.75 (40.19)
 35 Wang, Orion               12 SHY-NJ               2:40.64    2:38.82        
                  36.43     1:17.45 (41.02)     1:58.05 (40.60)     2:38.82 (40.77)
 36 Zhao, David               12 Woodbridge A.C.-CT   2:39.81    2:38.99        
                  35.06     1:14.51 (39.45)     1:56.99 (42.48)     2:38.99 (42.00)
 37 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT         2:37.72    2:39.35        
                  36.41     1:18.03 (41.62)     1:58.80 (40.77)     2:39.35 (40.55)
 38 Yoo, Nicholas             12 SCAR-NJ              2:42.57    2:41.02        
                  36.45     1:17.23 (40.78)     1:59.25 (42.02)     2:41.02 (41.77)
 39 Stockhammer, Darin        12 HACY-NJ              2:37.56    2:43.45        
                  36.53     1:17.68 (41.15)     2:00.71 (43.03)     2:43.45 (42.74)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.88        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                25.50      25.03         11  
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ                26.31      25.89          9  
  3 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA                26.57      25.96          8  
  4 Lu, Daniel          12 XCEL-NJ                26.77      26.21          7  
  5 Vadakkan, Siddhant  12 RY-NJ                  26.82      26.42          6  
  6 Ellis, Jaden        12 SCAR-NJ                27.52      26.47          5  
  7 Wu, Ben             12 NCY-CT                 26.45      26.60          4  
  8 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM                27.34      26.70          3  
  9 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                  26.92      27.05          2  
 10 Lin, Gregory        12 RBY-NJ                 27.56      27.60          1  
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 24.88        2014 Kimani Gregory - AMS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                25.26      25.50 q      
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                26.08      26.31 q      
  3 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT                 26.63      26.45 q      
  4 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                26.97      26.57 q      
  5 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ                27.05      26.77 q      
  6 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                  26.56      26.82 q      
  7 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                  26.82      26.92 q      
  8 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM                27.40      27.34 q      
  9 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                26.53      27.52 q      
 10 Lin, Gregory              12 RBY-NJ                 27.75      27.56 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ              28.38      27.93        
 12 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA                 27.71      28.02        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ                 27.89      28.06        
 14 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                  28.34      28.08        
 15 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR       27.39      28.12        
 16 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ                 28.46      28.17        
 17 Rivera, Ellis             12 WWRX-CT                28.71      28.20        
 18 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.64      28.21        
 19 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR                27.81      28.33        
 20 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ                 28.56      28.34        
 21 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM                28.43      28.49        
 22 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ                28.37      28.54        
 23 Papanikolaou, Marcus      11 CBST-MA                28.27      28.64        
 23 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR       28.48      28.64        
 25 Wargo, Ryan               12 STAC-NJ                28.17      28.74        
 26 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT                 29.15      28.75        
 27 Kovalsky, Donovan         12 NCAP-PV                28.27      28.84        
 28 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM                 28.12      28.93        
 29 Barker, Charlie           12 BWST-PV                29.06      29.02        
 30 Song, William             12 JFAC-NJ                29.54      29.15        
 31 Kruty, Leo                12 TRI-MR                 28.32      29.18        
 -- Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawson, Kris        12 NCAP-PV                58.98      56.05         11  
                  25.73       56.05 (30.32)                                        
  2 Baltaytis, Aaron    12 JFAC-NJ                59.05      56.23          9  
                  27.04       56.23 (29.19)                                        
  3 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT                57.99      57.06          8  
                  26.76       57.06 (30.30)                                        
  4 Vadakkan, Siddhant  12 RY-NJ                  59.81      58.74          7  
                  28.18       58.74 (30.56)                                        
  5 Wu, Ben             12 NCY-CT                 59.28      59.08          6  
                  27.43       59.08 (31.65)                                        
  6 Ellis, Jaden        12 SCAR-NJ              1:00.31      59.33          4.5
                  27.27       59.33 (32.06)                                        
  6 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.24      59.33          4.5
                  28.31       59.33 (31.02)                                        
  8 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               1:00.10      59.34          3  
                  27.92       59.34 (31.42)                                        
  9 Zawodny, Adler      12 BLUE-MA              1:00.15      59.37          2  
                  28.07       59.37 (31.30)                                        
 10 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              1:00.34    1:00.31          1  
                  28.06     1:00.31 (32.25)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 54.95    4/1/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT                57.61      57.99 q      
                  26.35       57.99 (31.64)                                        
  2 Lawson, Kris              12 NCAP-PV                56.65      58.98 q      
                  26.54       58.98 (32.44)                                        
  3 Baltaytis, Aaron          12 JFAC-NJ                57.34      59.05 q      
                  27.84       59.05 (31.21)                                        
  4 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT                 59.04      59.28 q      
                  27.99       59.28 (31.29)                                        
  5 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                  58.14      59.81 q      
                  28.34       59.81 (31.47)                                        
  6 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT                 58.56    1:00.10 q      
                  28.37     1:00.10 (31.73)                                        
  7 Zawodny, Adler            12 BLUE-MA                59.29    1:00.15 q      
                  29.14     1:00.15 (31.01)                                        
  8 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.69    1:00.24 q      
                  28.43     1:00.24 (31.81)                                        
  9 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ                59.78    1:00.31 q      
                  28.08     1:00.31 (32.23)                                        
 10 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              1:00.81    1:00.34 q      
                  28.55     1:00.34 (31.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                58.59    1:00.35        
                  28.64     1:00.35 (31.71)                                        
 12 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             1:01.73    1:00.48        
                  28.49     1:00.48 (31.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ              1:02.32    1:00.77        
                  28.20     1:00.77 (32.57)                                        
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.50    1:00.84        
                  29.25     1:00.84 (31.59)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.05    1:00.97        
                  28.93     1:00.97 (32.04)                                        
 16 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA               1:01.77    1:01.17        
                  29.05     1:01.17 (32.12)                                        
 17 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              1:02.34    1:01.88        
                  28.76     1:01.88 (33.12)                                        
 18 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     1:01.23    1:01.91        
                  29.01     1:01.91 (32.90)                                        
 19 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               1:01.32    1:02.81        
                  29.70     1:02.81 (33.11)                                        
 20 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM              1:02.87    1:02.85        
                  29.94     1:02.85 (32.91)                                        
 21 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ               1:02.07    1:03.32        
                  29.55     1:03.32 (33.77)                                        
 21 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               1:02.13    1:03.32        
                  29.41     1:03.32 (33.91)                                        
 23 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:02.40    1:03.61        
                  29.66     1:03.61 (33.95)                                        
 24 Yaprak, Kaan              12 JFAC-NJ              1:03.52    1:04.06        
                  29.48     1:04.06 (34.58)                                        
 25 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR     1:03.10    1:04.22        
                  29.80     1:04.22 (34.42)                                        
 26 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:04.31    1:04.54        
                  30.89     1:04.54 (33.65)                                        
 27 Londono, Nicholas         12 Three Village-MR     1:02.57    1:04.66        
                  29.30     1:04.66 (35.36)                                        
 28 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ               1:04.00    1:05.08        
                  30.39     1:05.08 (34.69)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:10.88    2:09.44         11  
                  28.97     1:01.76 (32.79)     1:35.79 (34.03)     2:09.44 (33.65)
  2 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               2:10.46    2:11.41          9  
                  29.19     1:01.17 (31.98)     1:36.14 (34.97)     2:11.41 (35.27)
  3 D'Ariano, Landon    12 WA-MA                2:13.49    2:13.49          8  
                  28.96     1:02.60 (33.64)     1:38.13 (35.53)     2:13.49 (35.36)
  4 Giunta, Noah        12 Three Village-MR     2:15.18    2:14.05          7  
                  30.55     1:04.09 (33.54)     1:39.60 (35.51)     2:14.05 (34.45)
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.12    2:14.81          6  
                  29.96     1:04.08 (34.12)     1:39.52 (35.44)     2:14.81 (35.29)
  6 Saadeddin, Saadedd  12 MPNY-MR              2:16.62    2:15.06          5  
                  30.22     1:04.78 (34.56)     1:40.43 (35.65)     2:15.06 (34.63)
  7 Mills, Jack         12 RBY-NJ               2:14.12    2:15.50          4  
                  29.66     1:03.94 (34.28)     1:40.26 (36.32)     2:15.50 (35.24)
  8 Markowitz, Owen     12 LHY-NJ               2:15.23    2:15.78          3  
                  29.88     1:04.35 (34.47)     1:40.37 (36.02)     2:15.78 (35.41)
  9 Friedlander, Liam   12 JCCS-AM              2:19.23    2:17.38          2  
                  31.70     1:06.78 (35.08)     1:42.31 (35.53)     2:17.38 (35.07)
 -- Vadakkan, Siddhant  12 RY-NJ                2:13.38         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  28.04     1:01.23 (33.19)     1:36.73 (35.50)          DQ (33.26)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.04        2009 Ben Creekmore - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT               2:08.60    2:10.46 q      
                  28.44     1:01.15 (32.71)     1:36.72 (35.57)     2:10.46 (33.74)
  2 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:13.12    2:10.88 q      
                  29.33     1:02.80 (33.47)     1:37.14 (34.34)     2:10.88 (33.74)
  3 Vadakkan, Siddhant        12 RY-NJ                2:11.53    2:13.38 q      
                  29.75     1:02.79 (33.04)     1:37.16 (34.37)     2:13.38 (36.22)
  4 D'Ariano, Landon          12 WA-MA                2:12.32    2:13.49 q      
                  29.07     1:02.36 (33.29)     1:37.91 (35.55)     2:13.49 (35.58)
  5 Mills, Jack               12 RBY-NJ               2:17.38    2:14.12 q      
                  29.54     1:03.49 (33.95)     1:39.19 (35.70)     2:14.12 (34.93)
  6 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     2:17.28    2:15.18 q      
                  30.16     1:03.37 (33.21)     1:39.14 (35.77)     2:15.18 (36.04)
  7 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               2:18.51    2:15.23 q      
                  30.67     1:04.47 (33.80)     1:39.96 (35.49)     2:15.23 (35.27)
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.11    2:16.12 q      
                  30.08     1:04.50 (34.42)     1:40.35 (35.85)     2:16.12 (35.77)
  9 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:17.96    2:16.62 q      
                  29.67     1:04.35 (34.68)     1:40.34 (35.99)     2:16.62 (36.28)
 10 Friedlander, Liam         12 JCCS-AM              2:15.36    2:19.23 q      
                  30.46     1:05.52 (35.06)     1:41.72 (36.20)     2:19.23 (37.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ               2:21.30    2:19.49        
                  30.10     1:04.71 (34.61)     1:41.21 (36.50)     2:19.49 (38.28)
 12 Yoo, Nicholas             12 SCAR-NJ              2:25.07    2:22.21        
                  31.75     1:07.06 (35.31)     1:44.06 (37.00)     2:22.21 (38.15)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Wang, Orion               12 SHY-NJ               2:24.19    2:24.98        
                  32.23     1:08.72 (36.49)     1:46.52 (37.80)     2:24.98 (38.46)
 14 Reddy, Raaghav            12 SHY-NJ               2:25.28    2:26.44        
                  32.63     1:09.91 (37.28)     1:48.77 (38.86)     2:26.44 (37.67)
 15 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ               2:24.37    2:26.97        
                  32.56     1:09.63 (37.07)     1:48.40 (38.77)     2:26.97 (38.57)
 16 Kim, Junwoo               12 NCAP-PV              2:26.40    2:27.79        
                  31.40     1:08.18 (36.78)     1:47.32 (39.14)     2:27.79 (40.47)
 17 Pestrichelli, Will        12 SVY-NJ               2:24.75    2:28.17        
                  30.96     1:08.81 (37.85)     1:47.95 (39.14)     2:28.17 (40.22)
 18 Nagle, Jeff               12 NCY-CT               2:28.72    2:32.61        
                  32.22     1:11.33 (39.11)     1:52.95 (41.62)     2:32.61 (39.66)
 -- Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA               2:19.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.93     1:07.19 (35.26)     1:42.50 (35.31)          DQ (35.41)
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ                57.91      57.48         11  
                  27.28       57.48 (30.20)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden     12 ALBS-AD                59.76      57.97          9  
                  26.92       57.97 (31.05)                                        
  3 McFadden, Henry     12 JW-MA                1:02.56    1:00.68          8  
                  27.52     1:00.68 (33.16)                                        
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              1:01.34    1:00.89          7  
                  28.46     1:00.89 (32.43)                                        
  5 Peterson, Max       12 Peddie-NJ            1:00.98    1:01.07          6  
                  27.09     1:01.07 (33.98)                                        
  6 Oppenheim, Nate     12 SMST-CT              1:01.54    1:01.11          5  
                  29.32     1:01.11 (31.79)                                        
  7 Roth, Joseph        12 RACE-AM              1:02.44    1:01.29          4  
                  27.02     1:01.29 (34.27)                                        
  8 Lu, Daniel          12 XCEL-NJ              1:01.96    1:01.66          3  
                  27.65     1:01.66 (34.01)                                        
  9 Lee, Andrew         12 SCAR-NJ              1:03.06    1:02.38          2  
                  28.86     1:02.38 (33.52)                                        
 10 Wu, Ben             12 NCY-CT               1:01.60    1:02.40          1  
                  28.77     1:02.40 (33.63)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM Swim-off
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries - Swim-off
  1 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ                   NT    1:01.50 q      
                  28.25     1:01.50 (33.25)                                        
  2 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV                   NT    1:02.71 q      
                  28.03     1:02.71 (34.68)                                        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 55.56   3/31/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ                59.44      57.91 q      
                  27.26       57.91 (30.65)                                        
  2 Henkel, Brayden           12 ALBS-AD                59.55      59.76 q      
                  27.80       59.76 (31.96)                                        
  3 Peterson, Max             12 Peddie-NJ            1:03.06    1:00.98 q      
                  27.47     1:00.98 (33.51)                                        
  4 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              1:02.23    1:01.34 q      
                  28.51     1:01.34 (32.83)                                        
  5 Oppenheim, Nate           12 SMST-CT              1:05.22    1:01.54 q      
                  28.39     1:01.54 (33.15)                                        
  6 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT               1:04.71    1:01.60 q      
                  28.72     1:01.60 (32.88)                                        
  7 Lu, Daniel                12 XCEL-NJ              1:04.23    1:01.96 q      
                  27.91     1:01.96 (34.05)                                        
  8 Roth, Joseph              12 RACE-AM              1:04.91    1:02.44 q      
                  27.64     1:02.44 (34.80)                                        
  9 McFadden, Henry           12 JW-MA                1:02.30    1:02.56 q      
                  27.89     1:02.56 (34.67)                                        
 10 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              1:04.31    1:03.06 q      
                  28.98     1:03.06 (34.08)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV              1:02.07   J1:03.06        
                  28.35     1:03.06 (34.71)                                        
 12 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ              1:05.48    1:03.30        
                  28.04     1:03.30 (35.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Soroka, Rorion            12 WWRX-CT              1:03.73   J1:03.30        
                  30.09     1:03.30 (33.21)                                        
 14 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               1:05.02    1:03.51        
                  29.38     1:03.51 (34.13)                                        
 15 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     1:02.82    1:03.68        
                  28.90     1:03.68 (34.78)                                        
 16 Kovalsky, Donovan         12 NCAP-PV              1:04.49    1:03.72        
                  31.15     1:03.72 (32.57)                                        
 17 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:03.70    1:03.77        
                  30.40     1:03.77 (33.37)                                        
 18 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA               1:03.74    1:04.10        
                  29.64     1:04.10 (34.46)                                        
 19 Hansen, Levi              12 CSC-AM               1:04.94    1:04.25        
                  29.30     1:04.25 (34.95)                                        
 20 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                1:04.14    1:04.27        
                  30.66     1:04.27 (33.61)                                        
 21 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         1:04.62    1:04.40        
                  29.56     1:04.40 (34.84)                                        
 22 M'Ikanatha, Isaac         12 HAC-MA               1:06.83    1:04.60        
                  29.76     1:04.60 (34.84)                                        
 23 Vinciguerra, Vincent      12 Three Village-MR     1:04.86    1:04.65        
                  29.87     1:04.65 (34.78)                                        
 24 McClough, William         12 HACC-PV              1:06.73    1:04.67        
                  29.56     1:04.67 (35.11)                                        
 25 Rasquinha, Ranjan         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.77    1:04.72        
                  30.13     1:04.72 (34.59)                                        
 26 Cheng, Brandon            12 RBY-NJ               1:06.03    1:04.80        
                  29.40     1:04.80 (35.40)                                        
 27 Masiello, John            12 GMAC-MD              1:04.93    1:04.84        
                  30.16     1:04.84 (34.68)                                        
 28 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:04.45    1:04.86        
                  30.80     1:04.86 (34.06)                                        
 29 Ivanovich, Alex           12 TP-CT                1:05.33    1:04.87        
                  30.03     1:04.87 (34.84)                                        
 30 Chin, Ever                12 AGUA-MR              1:06.53    1:05.65        
                  30.04     1:05.65 (35.61)                                        
 31 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR              1:06.06    1:05.77        
                  31.71     1:05.77 (34.06)                                        
 32 Jackson, Christopher      12 SCAR-NJ              1:07.48    1:06.30        
                  30.46     1:06.30 (35.84)                                        
 33 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ               1:06.90    1:06.95        
                  31.76     1:06.95 (35.19)                                        
 34 Gussen, Jude              12 WRAT-CT              1:07.54    1:06.96        
                  31.11     1:06.96 (35.85)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Poplawski, Richard  11 SCAR-NJ              2:05.35    2:04.02         11  
                  27.47       59.46 (31.99)     1:34.35 (34.89)     2:04.02 (29.67)
  2 Lenoce, Parker      12 WRAT-CT              2:08.52    2:07.72          9  
                  26.92       58.12 (31.20)     1:38.03 (39.91)     2:07.72 (29.69)
  3 Janney, Kristofer   12 Makos-CT             2:09.39    2:08.94          8  
                  28.28     1:00.49 (32.21)     1:39.35 (38.86)     2:08.94 (29.59)
  4 Choe, Ha Young      12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:10.58    2:09.53          7  
                  28.23     1:00.36 (32.13)     1:39.76 (39.40)     2:09.53 (29.77)
  5 Lee, Eric           12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:10.14    2:09.70          6  
                  28.25     1:00.86 (32.61)     1:38.87 (38.01)     2:09.70 (30.83)
  6 Chung, Hudson       12 WEST-MR              2:11.45    2:10.21          5  
                  29.32     1:01.93 (32.61)     1:40.06 (38.13)     2:10.21 (30.15)
  7 Gasiewicz, Aaron    12 CLSC-NI              2:11.44    2:11.84          4  
                  28.36     1:02.40 (34.04)     1:40.92 (38.52)     2:11.84 (30.92)
  8 Haley, Jack         11 NCY-CT               2:10.84    2:11.93          3  
                  28.38     1:03.39 (35.01)     1:41.54 (38.15)     2:11.93 (30.39)
  9 Kim, Doyee          12 SCAR-NJ              2:13.53    2:12.43          2  
                  29.53     1:03.14 (33.61)     1:42.52 (39.38)     2:12.43 (29.91)
 10 Wu, Ben             12 NCY-CT               2:13.80    2:16.62          1  
                  29.70     1:04.64 (34.94)     1:45.56 (40.92)     2:16.62 (31.06)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:00.19   3/30/2006 Tanner Kurz - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poplawski, Richard        11 SCAR-NJ              2:07.23    2:05.35 q      
                  27.86     1:00.77 (32.91)     1:35.12 (34.35)     2:05.35 (30.23)
  2 Lenoce, Parker            12 WRAT-CT              2:04.94    2:08.52 q      
                  27.33       58.91 (31.58)     1:38.73 (39.82)     2:08.52 (29.79)
  3 Janney, Kristofer         12 Makos-CT             2:07.60    2:09.39 q      
                  28.18     1:01.97 (33.79)     1:39.78 (37.81)     2:09.39 (29.61)
  4 Lee, Eric                 12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:09.79    2:10.14 q      
                  28.49     1:01.60 (33.11)     1:39.73 (38.13)     2:10.14 (30.41)
  5 Choe, Ha Young            12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:12.88    2:10.58 q      
                  28.30     1:00.38 (32.08)     1:39.79 (39.41)     2:10.58 (30.79)
  6 Haley, Jack               11 NCY-CT               2:07.51    2:10.84 q      
                  28.46     1:02.80 (34.34)     1:40.73 (37.93)     2:10.84 (30.11)
  7 Gasiewicz, Aaron          12 CLSC-NI              2:12.94    2:11.44 q      
                  28.55     1:02.14 (33.59)     1:39.67 (37.53)     2:11.44 (31.77)
  8 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:09.86    2:11.45 q      
                  28.59     1:02.32 (33.73)     1:41.54 (39.22)     2:11.45 (29.91)
  9 Kim, Doyee                12 SCAR-NJ              2:14.67    2:13.53 q      
                  30.10     1:03.73 (33.63)     1:42.90 (39.17)     2:13.53 (30.63)
 10 Wu, Ben                   12 NCY-CT               2:18.16    2:13.80 q      
                  29.57     1:02.92 (33.35)     1:43.24 (40.32)     2:13.80 (30.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Markowitz, Owen           12 LHY-NJ               2:15.17    2:14.13        
                  29.53     1:04.31 (34.78)     1:43.00 (38.69)     2:14.13 (31.13)
 12 Goettler, Gideon          12 BYAC-AM              2:13.39    2:15.05        
                  30.00     1:04.26 (34.26)     1:44.39 (40.13)     2:15.05 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lee, Andrew               12 SCAR-NJ              2:17.14    2:15.49        
                  29.97     1:03.82 (33.85)     1:44.50 (40.68)     2:15.49 (30.99)
 14 Anbar, Kalen              12 NCY-CT               2:19.90    2:15.89        
                  29.81     1:05.76 (35.95)     1:44.13 (38.37)     2:15.89 (31.76)
 15 Zagaceta, Magill          11 HAC-MA               2:14.39    2:16.48        
                  29.83     1:04.81 (34.98)     1:44.56 (39.75)     2:16.48 (31.92)
 16 Lee, Aidan                12 WEST-MR              2:17.32    2:16.80        
                  30.43     1:06.19 (35.76)     1:44.76 (38.57)     2:16.80 (32.04)
 17 Tedesco, Christian        12 WY-NJ                2:16.82    2:17.51        
                  30.24     1:05.53 (35.29)     1:45.82 (40.29)     2:17.51 (31.69)
 18 Hwang, Ryan               11 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:19.21    2:17.99        
                  29.80     1:04.68 (34.88)     1:46.68 (42.00)     2:17.99 (31.31)
 19 Whitaker, Brock           12 SSC-MA               2:18.85    2:18.05        
                  30.10     1:06.09 (35.99)     1:46.56 (40.47)     2:18.05 (31.49)
 20 Giunta, Noah              12 Three Village-MR     2:16.39    2:18.31        
                  29.23     1:03.02 (33.79)     1:44.97 (41.95)     2:18.31 (33.34)
 21 Kelly, Jordan             12 NCAP-PV              2:16.39    2:19.15        
                  29.49     1:06.22 (36.73)     1:47.26 (41.04)     2:19.15 (31.89)
 22 Hoie, Erik                12 BAC-NJ               2:19.86    2:19.45        
                  30.74     1:08.75 (38.01)     1:48.34 (39.59)     2:19.45 (31.11)
 23 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:16.77    2:19.80        
                  29.94     1:07.51 (37.57)     1:46.72 (39.21)     2:19.80 (33.08)
 24 Standridge, Lucas         12 SVY-NJ               2:20.46    2:20.25        
                  30.77     1:07.63 (36.86)     1:49.44 (41.81)     2:20.25 (30.81)
 25 Kiss, Adam                12 WFY-NJ               2:19.35    2:20.27        
                  31.44     1:05.32 (33.88)     1:47.84 (42.52)     2:20.27 (32.43)
 26 McManus, Matthew          12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:20.53    2:20.51        
                  30.07     1:05.44 (35.37)     1:48.04 (42.60)     2:20.51 (32.47)
 27 Pae, Jay                  12 SCAR-NJ              2:21.70    2:20.64        
                  32.61     1:08.06 (35.45)     1:49.73 (41.67)     2:20.64 (30.91)
 28 Park, Timothy             12 TMSUFFOLK-MR         2:19.63    2:20.84        
                  31.28     1:07.34 (36.06)     1:49.10 (41.76)     2:20.84 (31.74)
 29 Lash, Daniel              12 SSC-MA               2:18.60    2:21.00        
                  30.17     1:07.25 (37.08)     1:49.11 (41.86)     2:21.00 (31.89)
 30 Weinstein, Michael        12 WEST-MR              2:20.63    2:21.43        
                  32.02     1:09.47 (37.45)     1:48.18 (38.71)     2:21.43 (33.25)
 31 Busic, Joseph             12 RBY-NJ               2:18.81    2:21.44        
                  30.35     1:06.18 (35.83)     1:48.06 (41.88)     2:21.44 (33.38)
 32 Crall, William            12 WY-NJ                2:20.01    2:21.52        
                  32.41     1:08.82 (36.41)     1:50.14 (41.32)     2:21.52 (31.38)
 33 Gutierrez, Gerold         12 Aqua Jets-CT         2:22.05    2:21.57        
                  32.11     1:07.44 (35.33)     1:48.55 (41.11)     2:21.57 (33.02)
 34 Chen, Jerry               12 SCAR-NJ              2:22.67    2:21.72        
                  31.16     1:05.82 (34.66)     1:50.07 (44.25)     2:21.72 (31.65)
 35 Santee, Matthew           12 NCAP-PV              2:23.06    2:23.08        
                  32.80     1:09.22 (36.42)     1:49.39 (40.17)     2:23.08 (33.69)
 36 Kim, Junwoo               12 NCAP-PV              2:24.12    2:23.24        
                  30.05     1:06.91 (36.86)     1:50.92 (44.01)     2:23.24 (32.32)
 37 Piccin, Alexander         11 NCY-CT               2:20.22    2:24.00        
                  31.18     1:08.03 (36.85)     1:52.22 (44.19)     2:24.00 (31.78)
 38 Eaton, Nate               12 CLSC-NI              2:23.31    2:24.54        
                  30.67     1:12.40 (41.73)     1:52.33 (39.93)     2:24.54 (32.21)
 39 Ellis, Jaden              12 SCAR-NJ              2:18.37    2:25.19        
                  29.86     1:07.02 (37.16)     1:51.50 (44.48)     2:25.19 (33.69)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:34.22        2016 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Dowling, Lemishki, Clark, Koenig                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:40.26    1:37.75         22  
     1) Kelly, Jordan 12                2) Kovalsky, Donovan 12           
     3) Arnold, Lleyton 11              4) Lawson, Kris 12                
                  25.41       49.43 (24.02)     1:15.48 (26.05)     1:37.75 (22.27)
  2 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:43.07    1:38.46         18  
     1) Ellis, Jaden 12                 2) Poplawski, Richard 11          
     3) Pae, Jay 12                     4) Kim, Doyee 12                  
                  24.44       48.27 (23.83)     1:13.73 (25.46)     1:38.46 (24.73)
  3 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  'A'                       1:41.78    1:41.49         16  
     1) Mills, Jack 12                  2) Lin, Gregory 12                
     3) Busic, Joseph 12                4) Kuenzel, Hunter 12             
                  25.63       50.94 (25.31)     1:16.66 (25.72)     1:41.49 (24.83)
  4 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             1:46.20    1:42.74         14  
     1) Londono, Nicholas 12            2) Buchen, Max 12                 
     3) Giunta, Noah 12                 4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12        
                  25.02       51.80 (26.78)     1:17.62 (25.82)     1:42.74 (25.12)
  5 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'             1:44.57    1:42.84         12  
     1) Haley, Jack 11                  2) Wu, Ben 12                     
     3) Anbar, Kalen 12                 4) Piccin, Alexander 11           
                  24.83       50.54 (25.71)     1:16.66 (26.12)     1:42.84 (26.18)
  6 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      1:51.82    1:43.03         10  
     1) Lu, Daniel 12                   2) Guo, Daniel 11                 
     3) Guan, Zachary 11                4) Baytin, Daniel 12              
                  25.36       51.66 (26.30)     1:18.85 (27.19)     1:43.03 (24.18)
  7 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:43.20    1:43.65          8  
     1) Pestrikov, Zachary 12           2) Weinstein, Michael 12          
     3) Lee, Aidan 12                   4) Chung, Hudson 12               
                  26.16       51.98 (25.82)     1:18.67 (26.69)     1:43.65 (24.98)
  8 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'B'                    1:48.31    1:46.64          6  
     1) Chen, Jerry 12                  2) Lee, Andrew 12                 
     3) Jackson, Christopher 12         4) Yoo, Nicholas 12               
                  26.54       51.88 (25.34)     1:19.12 (27.24)     1:46.64 (27.52)
  9 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            1:49.42    1:47.48          4  
     1) Kim, Brandon 12                 2) Yentz, Camden 12               
     3) Yuan, John 12                   4) Hastings, Beck 12              
                  26.76       53.60 (26.84)     1:20.64 (27.04)     1:47.48 (26.84)
 
Men 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:27.91        2016 Metropolitan                               
                         Radkov, Mitchener, Whang, Genna                   
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    3:42.59    3:37.43         22  
     1) Ellis, Jaden 12                 2) Poplawski, Richard 11          
     3) Pae, Jay 12                     4) Kim, Doyee 12                  
                  25.07       54.21 (54.21)     1:19.50 (25.29)     1:47.03 (52.82)
        2:13.18 (26.15)     2:43.14 (56.11)     3:09.54 (26.40)     3:37.43 (54.29)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:43.37    3:38.51         18  
     1) Kovalsky, Donovan 12            2) Kelly, Jordan 12               
     3) Arnold, Lleyton 11              4) Lawson, Kris 12                
                  26.23       55.77 (55.77)     1:21.80 (26.03)     1:51.18 (55.41)
        2:18.03 (26.85)     2:47.75 (56.57)     3:11.42 (23.67)     3:38.51 (50.76)
  3 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'             3:47.54    3:40.81         16  
     1) Wu, Ben 12                      2) Piccin, Alexander 11           
     3) Anbar, Kalen 12                 4) Haley, Jack 11                 
                  26.29       55.05 (55.05)     1:21.95 (26.90)     1:51.83 (56.78)
        2:18.24 (26.41)     2:47.66 (55.83)     3:12.79 (25.13)     3:40.81 (53.15)
  4 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      3:53.58    3:45.32         14  
     1) Lu, Daniel 12                   2) Guo, Daniel 11                 
     3) Guan, Zachary 11                4) Baytin, Daniel 12              
                  26.05       54.20 (54.20)     1:21.68 (27.48)     1:52.57 (58.37)
        2:21.41 (28.84)   2:52.84 (1:00.27)     3:17.55 (24.71)     3:45.32 (52.48)
  5 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          3:51.62    3:46.37         12  
     1) Yaprak, Kaan 12                 2) Ng, Ryan 12                    
     3) Song, William 12                4) Baltaytis, Aaron 12            
                  26.96       57.23 (57.23)     1:25.18 (27.95)     1:55.58 (58.35)
        2:23.14 (27.56)     2:53.83 (58.25)     3:19.09 (25.26)     3:46.37 (52.54)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:47.99    3:47.80         10  
     1) Weinstein, Michael 12           2) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
     3) Lee, Aidan 12                   4) Chung, Hudson 12               
                  27.37       58.05 (58.05)     1:24.65 (26.60)     1:54.94 (56.89)
        2:22.55 (27.61)     2:53.50 (58.56)     3:19.81 (26.31)     3:47.80 (54.30)
  7 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             3:54.17    3:48.14          8  
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12         2) Giunta, Noah 12                
     3) Scalia, Anthony 12              4) Londono, Nicholas 12           
                  26.92       55.52 (55.52)     1:22.92 (27.40)     1:52.88 (57.36)
        2:21.28 (28.40)   2:52.89 (1:00.01)     3:18.77 (25.88)     3:48.14 (55.25)
  8 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            3:58.65    3:53.34          6  
     1) Kim, Brandon 12                 2) Hastings, Beck 12              
     3) Yuan, John 12                   4) Kim, Junwoo 12                 
                  27.23       57.02 (57.02)     1:24.23 (27.21)     1:55.32 (58.30)
        2:23.29 (27.97)     2:54.88 (59.56)     3:22.35 (27.47)     3:53.34 (58.46)
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:45.18    4/1/2017 Potomac Valley                             
                         Lasida, Pianoto, Gentry, Marsh                    
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:52.55    1:49.93         22  
     1) Poplawski, Richard 11           2) Lee, Andrew 12                 
     3) Ellis, Jaden 12                 4) Kim, Doyee 12                  
                  27.11       58.75 (31.64)     1:24.98 (26.23)     1:49.93 (24.95)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:50.76    1:50.11         18  
     1) Lawson, Kris 12                 2) Kelly, Jordan 12               
     3) Kim, Junwoo 12                  4) Kovalsky, Donovan 12           
                  26.48       57.75 (31.27)     1:26.55 (28.80)     1:50.11 (23.56)
  3 Jersey Flyers Aquatic Club-NJ  'A'          1:56.55    1:51.06         16  
     1) Baltaytis, Aaron 12             2) Song, William 12               
     3) Yaprak, Kaan 12                 4) Ng, Ryan 12                    
                  26.51       58.06 (31.55)     1:25.40 (27.34)     1:51.06 (25.66)
  4 New Canaan YMCA Caimans-CT  'A'             1:56.16    1:52.31         14  
     1) Nagle, Jeff 12                  2) Anbar, Kalen 12                
     3) Wu, Ben 12                      4) Haley, Jack 11                 
                  30.89     1:01.17 (30.28)     1:27.68 (26.51)     1:52.31 (24.63)
  5 THREE VILLAGE SWIM CLUB-MR  'A'             1:56.14    1:52.97         12  
     1) Giunta, Noah 12                 2) Buchen, Max 12                 
     3) Londono, Nicholas 12            4) Vinciguerra, Vincent 12        
                  28.85     1:00.91 (32.06)     1:27.90 (26.99)     1:52.97 (25.07)
  6 X-Cel Swimming-NJ  'A'                      2:01.17    1:53.39         10  
     1) Guan, Zachary 11                2) Baytin, Daniel 12              
     3) Lu, Daniel 12                   4) Guo, Daniel 11                 
                  31.07       59.88 (28.81)     1:26.51 (26.63)     1:53.39 (26.88)
  7 Red Bank YMCA-NJ  'A'                       1:55.22    1:53.71          8  
     1) Kuenzel, Hunter 12              2) Lin, Gregory 12                
     3) Busic, Joseph 12                4) Mills, Jack 12                 
                  28.67     1:00.01 (31.34)     1:27.99 (27.98)     1:53.71 (25.72)
  8 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            2:00.17    2:02.82          6  
     1) Arnold, Lleyton 11              2) Yentz, Camden 12               
     3) Kojanov, Misha 11               4) Kim, Brandon 12                
                  30.90     1:04.17 (33.27)     1:35.89 (31.72)     2:02.82 (26.93)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Evan       14 NYSA-MR                22.19      22.10         11  
  2 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT               22.75      22.40          9  
  3 Dowling, Jack       14 EPAC-MA                22.46      22.67          8  
  4 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD                23.00      22.99          7  
  5 Simoes, Daniel      13 SVSC-AM                23.04      23.01          6  
  6 Kunyu, Pan          14 MARA-MA                23.34      23.11          5  
  7 Ferlick, Robert     13 SOUD-MA                23.31      23.17          4  
  8 LaSida, Emil        13 NCAP-PV                23.16      23.23          3  
  9 Liu, Evan           14 NDAC-MR                23.32      23.25          2  
 10 Kendig, Wesley      14 MARA-MA                23.27      23.30          1  
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 21.49   3/30/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR                21.87      22.19 q      
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                22.63      22.46 q      
  3 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT               22.47      22.75 q      
  4 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD                23.04      23.00 q      
  5 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM                23.35      23.04 q      
  6 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV                23.30      23.16 q      
  7 Kendig, Wesley            14 MARA-MA                23.46      23.27 q      
  8 Ferlick, Robert           13 SOUD-MA                23.31      23.31 q      
  9 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                23.63      23.32 q      
 10 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                23.35      23.34 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Buchanan, Brian           14 NCAP-PV                23.36      23.42        
 12 Zuniga, Vincent           14 SCAR-NJ                23.44      23.49        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Williams, Gio             13 PACK-NI                23.86      23.51        
 14 Kang, Albert              13 Moon-PV                23.47      23.54        
 15 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR                23.68      23.66        
 16 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV                23.43      23.67        
 17 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR                23.33      23.78        
 18 Carranza, Joseph          13 SCAR-NJ                23.58      23.84        
 19 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 SHY-MR                    NT      23.89        
 20 Tarolli, Vincent          14 CSCI-NI                23.88      23.90        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT               48.52      48.62         11  
                  23.70       48.62 (24.92)                                        
  2 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR                49.52      49.02          9  
                  24.29       49.02 (24.73)                                        
  3 MacLennan, Alexand  14 AGUA-MR                49.49      49.55          8  
                  23.89       49.55 (25.66)                                        
  4 Drescher, Theo      14 NCAP-PV                50.24      49.68          7  
                  23.72       49.68 (25.96)                                        
  5 Buchanan, Brian     14 NCAP-PV                50.35      49.93          6  
                  23.84       49.93 (26.09)                                        
  6 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD                50.00      50.17          5  
                  24.19       50.17 (25.98)                                        
  7 Dowling, Jack       14 EPAC-MA                50.52      50.43          4  
                  23.84       50.43 (26.59)                                        
  8 Pianoto, Matthew    13 NCAP-PV                50.63      50.59          3  
                  24.28       50.59 (26.31)                                        
  9 Imam, Adam          14 AGUA-MR                50.95      50.62          2  
                  24.08       50.62 (26.54)                                        
 10 Zuniga, Vincent     14 SCAR-NJ                51.07      50.99          1  
                  24.34       50.99 (26.65)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 47.10   3/31/2012 Eddie Zawatski - MA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT               48.48      48.52 q      
                  23.45       48.52 (25.07)                                        
  2 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR                49.57      49.49 q      
                  23.84       49.49 (25.65)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                49.23      49.52 q      
                  24.42       49.52 (25.10)                                        
  4 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR                48.14      49.74 q      
                  23.30       49.74 (26.44)                                        
  5 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD                49.25      50.00 q      
                  23.95       50.00 (26.05)                                        
  6 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV                50.52      50.24 q      
                  23.92       50.24 (26.32)                                        
  7 Carranza, Joseph          13 SCAR-NJ                50.27      50.29 q      
                  24.28       50.29 (26.01)                                        
  8 Buchanan, Brian           14 NCAP-PV                50.59      50.35 q      
                  24.16       50.35 (26.19)                                        
  9 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                49.01      50.52 q      
                  23.84       50.52 (26.68)                                        
 10 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV                50.14      50.63 q      
                  24.33       50.63 (26.30)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR                50.56      50.95        
                  24.39       50.95 (26.56)                                        
 12 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV                50.25      51.00        
                  24.74       51.00 (26.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Zuniga, Vincent           14 SCAR-NJ                51.15      51.07        
                  24.54       51.07 (26.53)                                        
 14 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 SHY-MR                    NT      51.23        
                  24.09       51.23 (27.14)                                        
 14 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI                51.09      51.23        
                  24.99       51.23 (26.24)                                        
 16 Ferlick, Robert           13 SOUD-MA                51.10      51.33        
                  25.07       51.33 (26.26)                                        
 17 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR                50.84      51.71        
                  24.81       51.71 (26.90)                                        
 18 Kang, Albert              13 Moon-PV                51.11      51.90        
                  25.19       51.90 (26.71)                                        
 19 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                51.05      53.47        
                  25.57       53.47 (27.90)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              1:46.85    1:46.37         11  
                  25.21       53.04 (27.83)     1:20.30 (27.26)     1:46.37 (26.07)
  2 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT             1:47.42    1:46.48          9  
                  25.07       52.52 (27.45)     1:19.81 (27.29)     1:46.48 (26.67)
  3 MacLennan, Alexand  14 AGUA-MR              1:49.14    1:47.68          8  
                  25.15       53.24 (28.09)     1:20.85 (27.61)     1:47.68 (26.83)
  4 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD              1:50.44    1:48.38          7  
                  25.22       52.92 (27.70)     1:21.24 (28.32)     1:48.38 (27.14)
  5 Drescher, Theo      14 NCAP-PV              1:50.16    1:48.97          6  
                  25.34       52.62 (27.28)     1:20.68 (28.06)     1:48.97 (28.29)
  6 Fantano, Derek      14 NWYL-CT              1:49.20    1:49.02          5  
                  25.35       52.95 (27.60)     1:20.99 (28.04)     1:49.02 (28.03)
  7 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               1:49.94    1:49.34          4  
                  25.70       53.70 (28.00)     1:21.79 (28.09)     1:49.34 (27.55)
  8 Wang, Edison        14 SCAR-NJ              1:50.28    1:49.60          2.5
                  25.58       53.08 (27.50)     1:21.51 (28.43)     1:49.60 (28.09)
  8 Chen, James         14 FAST-PV              1:50.27    1:49.60          2.5
                  25.33       53.06 (27.73)     1:21.76 (28.70)     1:49.60 (27.84)
 10 Buchanan, Brian     14 NCAP-PV              1:50.90    1:51.90          1  
                  25.43       53.52 (28.09)     1:22.83 (29.31)     1:51.90 (29.07)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.55        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              1:46.31    1:46.85 q      
                  25.04       52.22 (27.18)     1:19.79 (27.57)     1:46.85 (27.06)
  2 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT             1:47.01    1:47.42 q      
                  24.88       52.31 (27.43)     1:19.97 (27.66)     1:47.42 (27.45)
  3 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR              1:47.57    1:49.14 q      
                  24.86       52.55 (27.69)     1:20.70 (28.15)     1:49.14 (28.44)
  4 Fantano, Derek            14 NWYL-CT              1:47.29    1:49.20 q      
                  25.22       52.78 (27.56)     1:21.15 (28.37)     1:49.20 (28.05)
  5 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               1:49.74    1:49.94 q      
                  25.67       53.57 (27.90)     1:22.15 (28.58)     1:49.94 (27.79)
  6 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV              1:48.83    1:50.16 q      
                  25.34       53.10 (27.76)     1:21.75 (28.65)     1:50.16 (28.41)
  7 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV              1:49.05    1:50.27 q      
                  25.31       53.09 (27.78)     1:21.70 (28.61)     1:50.27 (28.57)
  8 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ              1:51.69    1:50.28 q      
                  25.40       53.21 (27.81)     1:21.96 (28.75)     1:50.28 (28.32)
  9 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD              1:49.68    1:50.44 q      
                  25.20       53.24 (28.04)     1:22.04 (28.80)     1:50.44 (28.40)
 10 Buchanan, Brian           14 NCAP-PV              1:52.62    1:50.90 q      
                  25.29       53.30 (28.01)     1:22.27 (28.97)     1:50.90 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR              1:50.86    1:51.06        
                  25.08       53.57 (28.49)     1:22.48 (28.91)     1:51.06 (28.58)
 12 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR              1:51.43    1:52.32        
                  25.78       53.96 (28.18)     1:23.50 (29.54)     1:52.32 (28.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.34    1:52.49        
                  25.16       52.84 (27.68)     1:22.38 (29.54)     1:52.49 (30.11)
 13 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              1:50.05    1:52.49        
                  25.65       54.13 (28.48)     1:23.52 (29.39)     1:52.49 (28.97)
 15 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV              1:49.71    1:52.60        
                  25.54       53.47 (27.93)     1:22.76 (29.29)     1:52.60 (29.84)
 16 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM              1:51.59    1:57.59        
                  25.32       54.10 (28.78)     1:25.09 (30.99)     1:57.59 (32.50)
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              4:49.87    4:49.86         11  
                  26.44       55.57 (29.13)     1:25.38 (29.81)     1:55.28 (29.90)
        2:25.20 (29.92)     2:54.92 (29.72)     3:24.47 (29.55)     3:53.80 (29.33)
        4:22.81 (29.01)     4:49.86 (27.05)                                        
  2 Fantano, Derek      14 NWYL-CT              4:50.11    4:50.44          9  
                  26.02       55.38 (29.36)     1:25.08 (29.70)     1:55.03 (29.95)
        2:25.44 (30.41)     2:55.25 (29.81)     3:24.91 (29.66)     3:54.15 (29.24)
        4:22.95 (28.80)     4:50.44 (27.49)                                        
  3 MacLennan, Alexand  14 AGUA-MR              4:57.32    4:52.21          8  
                  26.00       54.98 (28.98)     1:24.93 (29.95)     1:55.15 (30.22)
        2:25.41 (30.26)     2:55.41 (30.00)     3:25.26 (29.85)     3:54.96 (29.70)
        4:24.06 (29.10)     4:52.21 (28.15)                                        
  4 Carranza, Joseph    13 SCAR-NJ              5:01.39    4:52.87          7  
                  25.29       53.93 (28.64)     1:23.79 (29.86)     1:53.58 (29.79)
        2:23.64 (30.06)     2:53.86 (30.22)     3:24.00 (30.14)     3:54.39 (30.39)
        4:24.68 (30.29)     4:52.87 (28.19)                                        
  5 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT             4:55.26    4:53.65          6  
                  26.22       55.25 (29.03)     1:25.22 (29.97)     1:55.30 (30.08)
        2:25.65 (30.35)     2:55.59 (29.94)     3:25.35 (29.76)     3:55.37 (30.02)
        4:25.00 (29.63)     4:53.65 (28.65)                                        
  6 Drescher, Theo      14 NCAP-PV              4:59.57    4:55.46          5  
                  26.32       55.46 (29.14)     1:25.31 (29.85)     1:55.49 (30.18)
        2:26.01 (30.52)     2:56.13 (30.12)     3:26.08 (29.95)     3:56.31 (30.23)
        4:26.46 (30.15)     4:55.46 (29.00)                                        
  7 Imam, Adam          14 AGUA-MR              4:59.48    4:56.27          4  
                  26.10       55.51 (29.41)     1:25.36 (29.85)     1:55.51 (30.15)
        2:26.10 (30.59)     2:56.74 (30.64)     3:27.27 (30.53)     3:57.60 (30.33)
        4:27.49 (29.89)     4:56.27 (28.78)                                        
  8 Crossing, Alex      13 VICT-NI              5:01.70    4:57.12          3  
                  26.88       56.44 (29.56)     1:26.92 (30.48)     1:57.11 (30.19)
        2:27.49 (30.38)     2:57.77 (30.28)     3:28.48 (30.71)     3:58.64 (30.16)
        4:28.80 (30.16)     4:57.12 (28.32)                                        
  9 Berkhof, Bryce      14 VICT-NI              4:58.42    4:59.67          2  
                  26.57       55.68 (29.11)     1:25.71 (30.03)     1:56.14 (30.43)
        2:26.37 (30.23)     2:57.17 (30.80)     3:28.13 (30.96)     3:59.09 (30.96)
        4:29.72 (30.63)     4:59.67 (29.95)                                        
 10 Buchanan, Brian     14 NCAP-PV              5:01.29    5:02.65          1  
                  26.06       55.31 (29.25)     1:25.66 (30.35)     1:56.28 (30.62)
        2:26.90 (30.62)     2:57.48 (30.58)     3:28.58 (31.10)     4:00.04 (31.46)
        4:31.74 (31.70)     5:02.65 (30.91)                                        
 
Men 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:37.51        1994 Brett Cline - VA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:53.23    4:49.87 q      
                  26.34       55.24 (28.90)     1:24.58 (29.34)     1:54.12 (29.54)
        2:23.81 (29.69)     2:53.63 (29.82)     3:23.14 (29.51)     3:53.18 (30.04)
        4:22.77 (29.59)     4:49.87 (27.10)                                        
  2 Fantano, Derek            14 NWYL-CT              4:46.76    4:50.11 q      
                  26.34       54.78 (28.44)     1:23.93 (29.15)     1:53.72 (29.79)
        2:23.73 (30.01)     2:53.73 (30.00)     3:23.57 (29.84)     3:53.83 (30.26)
        4:22.30 (28.47)     4:50.11 (27.81)                                        
  3 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT             4:54.81    4:55.26 q      
                  25.83       54.66 (28.83)     1:24.56 (29.90)     1:54.14 (29.58)
        2:24.09 (29.95)     2:54.34 (30.25)     3:25.14 (30.80)     3:55.54 (30.40)
        4:25.82 (30.28)     4:55.26 (29.44)                                        
  4 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR              4:52.43    4:57.32 q      
                  26.17       55.35 (29.18)     1:25.87 (30.52)     1:56.95 (31.08)
        2:27.69 (30.74)     2:58.20 (30.51)     3:28.75 (30.55)     3:59.17 (30.42)
        4:28.79 (29.62)     4:57.32 (28.53)                                        
  5 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              5:01.47    4:58.42 q      
                  26.81       55.75 (28.94)     1:25.51 (29.76)     1:55.99 (30.48)
        2:26.43 (30.44)     2:56.79 (30.36)     3:27.48 (30.69)     3:58.31 (30.83)
        4:28.70 (30.39)     4:58.42 (29.72)                                        
  6 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR              5:01.97    4:59.48 q      
                  25.78       55.22 (29.44)     1:25.41 (30.19)     1:56.02 (30.61)
        2:26.73 (30.71)     2:57.79 (31.06)     3:28.92 (31.13)     3:59.69 (30.77)
        4:30.14 (30.45)     4:59.48 (29.34)                                        
  7 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV              4:57.24    4:59.57 q      
                  26.33       55.47 (29.14)     1:25.82 (30.35)     1:56.66 (30.84)
        2:27.29 (30.63)     2:58.13 (30.84)     3:28.69 (30.56)     3:59.78 (31.09)
        4:30.15 (30.37)     4:59.57 (29.42)                                        
  8 Buchanan, Brian           14 NCAP-PV              5:02.52    5:01.29 q      
                  25.87       55.00 (29.13)     1:25.09 (30.09)     1:55.76 (30.67)
        2:26.87 (31.11)     2:58.02 (31.15)     3:29.28 (31.26)     4:00.23 (30.95)
        4:30.92 (30.69)     5:01.29 (30.37)                                        
  9 Carranza, Joseph          13 SCAR-NJ              4:53.77    5:01.39 q      
                  26.95       56.67 (29.72)     1:26.61 (29.94)     1:57.84 (31.23)
        2:28.66 (30.82)     2:59.45 (30.79)     3:30.74 (31.29)     4:01.77 (31.03)
        4:32.69 (30.92)     5:01.39 (28.70)                                        
 10 Crossing, Alex            13 VICT-NI              4:58.76    5:01.70 q      
                  27.18       57.14 (29.96)     1:27.97 (30.83)     1:58.91 (30.94)
        2:29.82 (30.91)     3:00.51 (30.69)     3:31.81 (31.30)     4:02.48 (30.67)
        4:32.85 (30.37)     5:01.70 (28.85)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ              4:58.17    5:01.79        
                  26.20       54.80 (28.60)     1:24.70 (29.90)     1:55.00 (30.30)
        2:25.67 (30.67)     2:56.82 (31.15)     3:27.90 (31.08)     3:59.33 (31.43)
        4:31.13 (31.80)     5:01.79 (30.66)                                        
 12 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                5:01.03    5:02.93        
                  27.24       56.90 (29.66)     1:27.08 (30.18)     1:57.62 (30.54)
        2:28.47 (30.85)                                                 3:30.63 ( )
        4:01.93 (31.30)     4:33.10 (31.17)     5:02.93 (29.83)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Yoon, Henri               14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.45    5:04.22        
                  26.53       55.53 (29.00)     1:25.76 (30.23)     1:56.46 (30.70)
        2:27.69 (31.23)     2:58.85 (31.16)     3:30.12 (31.27)     4:01.64 (31.52)
        4:33.32 (31.68)     5:04.22 (30.90)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR              5:02.33    5:07.19        
                  26.75       56.80 (30.05)     1:27.78 (30.98)     1:59.27 (31.49)
        2:31.03 (31.76)     3:02.99 (31.96)     3:34.78 (31.79)     4:06.30 (31.52)
        4:37.19 (30.89)     5:07.19 (30.00)                                        
 
Men 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:38.40        1994 Joe Curreri - MD                           
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fantano, Derek      14 NWYL-CT              9:51.00   10:07.03         11  
                  25.92       55.50 (29.58)     1:25.83 (30.33)     1:55.98 (30.15)
        2:26.52 (30.54)     2:56.98 (30.46)     3:27.93 (30.95)     3:58.69 (30.76)
        4:29.36 (30.67)     5:00.18 (30.82)     5:31.42 (31.24)     6:02.64 (31.22)
        6:33.82 (31.18)     7:04.59 (30.77)     7:35.84 (31.25)     8:07.09 (31.25)
        8:38.04 (30.95)     9:08.75 (30.71)     9:39.21 (30.46)    10:07.03 (27.82)
  2 MacLennan, Alexand  14 AGUA-MR             10:06.06   10:13.08          9  
                  26.85       57.10 (30.25)     1:28.24 (31.14)     1:59.11 (30.87)
        2:30.51 (31.40)     3:01.56 (31.05)     3:33.03 (31.47)     4:04.41 (31.38)
        4:35.76 (31.35)     5:06.98 (31.22)     5:38.21 (31.23)     6:09.31 (31.10)
        6:39.93 (30.62)     7:10.42 (30.49)     7:41.14 (30.72)     8:11.94 (30.80)
        8:42.73 (30.79)     9:13.37 (30.64)     9:43.97 (30.60)    10:13.08 (29.11)
  3 Drescher, Theo      14 NCAP-PV             10:22.25   10:20.70          8  
                  27.13       56.71 (29.58)     1:27.26 (30.55)     1:58.41 (31.15)
        2:29.49 (31.08)     3:00.48 (30.99)     3:32.07 (31.59)     4:03.57 (31.50)
        4:35.20 (31.63)     5:06.38 (31.18)     5:37.34 (30.96)     6:08.80 (31.46)
        6:40.42 (31.62)     7:12.10 (31.68)     7:43.81 (31.71)     8:15.21 (31.40)
        8:47.34 (32.13)     9:19.28 (31.94)     9:50.88 (31.60)    10:20.70 (29.82)
  4 Crossing, Alex      13 VICT-NI             10:24.72   10:21.45          7  
                  27.77       58.75 (30.98)     1:30.24 (31.49)     2:01.63 (31.39)
        2:33.30 (31.67)     3:05.40 (32.10)     3:37.02 (31.62)     4:08.63 (31.61)
        4:40.11 (31.48)     5:11.56 (31.45)     5:42.97 (31.41)     6:14.77 (31.80)
        6:46.44 (31.67)     7:17.59 (31.15)     7:48.82 (31.23)     8:20.15 (31.33)
        8:51.04 (30.89)     9:22.27 (31.23)     9:52.34 (30.07)    10:21.45 (29.11)
  5 Diano, Andrew       14 FA-MR               10:22.06   10:23.73          6  
                  27.49       57.78 (30.29)     1:28.83 (31.05)     2:00.04 (31.21)
        2:31.64 (31.60)     3:03.18 (31.54)     3:34.77 (31.59)     4:06.43 (31.66)
        4:38.16 (31.73)     5:09.71 (31.55)     5:41.38 (31.67)     6:13.31 (31.93)
        6:45.30 (31.99)     7:17.09 (31.79)     7:48.83 (31.74)     8:20.44 (31.61)
        8:51.99 (31.55)     9:23.31 (31.32)     9:54.14 (30.83)    10:23.73 (29.59)
  6 Yoon, Henri         14 Express Swimming-MR 10:26.84   10:27.03          5  
                  26.84       57.11 (30.27)     1:27.77 (30.66)     1:59.09 (31.32)
        2:30.12 (31.03)     3:01.55 (31.43)     3:32.79 (31.24)     4:04.54 (31.75)
        4:36.58 (32.04)     5:08.29 (31.71)     5:39.26 (30.97)     6:10.71 (31.45)
        6:42.97 (32.26)     7:15.40 (32.43)     7:47.42 (32.02)     8:19.85 (32.43)
        8:51.74 (31.89)     9:23.70 (31.96)     9:55.48 (31.78)    10:27.03 (31.55)
  7 Berkhof, Bryce      14 VICT-NI             10:26.44   10:32.84          4  
                  27.60       58.32 (30.72)     1:29.97 (31.65)     2:01.78 (31.81)
        2:33.58 (31.80)     3:05.76 (32.18)     3:37.39 (31.63)     4:08.73 (31.34)
        4:40.60 (31.87)     5:12.60 (32.00)     5:44.59 (31.99)     6:17.16 (32.57)
        6:49.68 (32.52)     7:21.86 (32.18)     7:53.93 (32.07)     8:26.02 (32.09)
        8:57.90 (31.88)     9:30.01 (32.11)    10:01.79 (31.78)    10:32.84 (31.05)
  8 Aleksandrov, Ivan   14 XCEL-NJ             10:25.26   10:45.71          3  
                  27.10       57.16 (30.06)     1:28.07 (30.91)     1:59.42 (31.35)
        2:31.28 (31.86)     3:03.55 (32.27)     3:35.88 (32.33)     4:08.60 (32.72)
        4:41.42 (32.82)     5:14.45 (33.03)     5:47.60 (33.15)     6:20.79 (33.19)
        6:54.12 (33.33)     7:27.70 (33.58)     8:00.85 (33.15)     8:34.20 (33.35)
        9:07.36 (33.16)     9:40.53 (33.17)    10:13.37 (32.84)    10:45.71 (32.34)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.08        2015 Josiah Lauver - MA                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Edison        14 SCAR-NJ                54.09      54.20         11  
                  26.44       54.20 (27.76)                                        
  2 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV                54.92      54.57          9  
                  26.58       54.57 (27.99)                                        
  3 Dinh, Benson        14 GRSC-NI                56.43      54.91          8  
                  26.83       54.91 (28.08)                                        
  4 LaSida, Emil        13 NCAP-PV                55.31      55.01          7  
                  26.35       55.01 (28.66)                                        
  5 Lunardi, Gabriele   14 AGUA-MR                55.67      55.47          6  
                  26.70       55.47 (28.77)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher    14 AGUA-MR                55.92      55.55          5  
                  27.11       55.55 (28.44)                                        
  7 Fantano, Derek      14 NWYL-CT                55.89      55.62          4  
                  27.09       55.62 (28.53)                                        
  8 Morris, Matthew     14 NCAP-PV                56.07      55.94          3  
                  27.51       55.94 (28.43)                                        
  9 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD                55.95      56.39          2  
                  27.27       56.39 (29.12)                                        
 10 Askew, Thomas       14 STAC-NJ                56.36      56.47          1  
                  27.54       56.47 (28.93)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 52.08        2015 Josiah Lauver - MA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ                53.89      54.09 q      
                  26.48       54.09 (27.61)                                        
  2 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV                54.11      54.92 q      
                  26.90       54.92 (28.02)                                        
  3 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV                55.40      55.31 q      
                  26.62       55.31 (28.69)                                        
  4 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR                55.29      55.67 q      
                  26.87       55.67 (28.80)                                        
  5 Fantano, Derek            14 NWYL-CT                55.90      55.89 q      
                  27.31       55.89 (28.58)                                        
  6 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR                55.09      55.92 q      
                  27.36       55.92 (28.56)                                        
  7 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD                55.79      55.95 q      
                  27.23       55.95 (28.72)                                        
  8 Morris, Matthew           14 NCAP-PV                56.46      56.07 q      
                  27.60       56.07 (28.47)                                        
  9 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ                55.77      56.36 q      
                  27.22       56.36 (29.14)                                        
 10 Dinh, Benson              14 GRSC-NI                55.02      56.43 q      
                  27.57       56.43 (28.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR                54.68      56.62        
                  27.54       56.62 (29.08)                                        
 12 Headley, Tyler            13 SCAR-NJ                57.18      56.65        
                  27.56       56.65 (29.09)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV                56.20      56.95        
                  27.88       56.95 (29.07)                                        
 14 Kisker, Ben               14 TWST-NI                56.64      57.60        
 15 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM                57.75      57.83        
                  28.20       57.83 (29.63)                                        
 16 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR                57.07      57.84        
                  27.71       57.84 (30.13)                                        
 17 Kress, Matthew            14 AAC-PV                 58.78      57.96        
                  28.33       57.96 (29.63)                                        
 18 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR                57.21      58.08        
                  28.26       58.08 (29.82)                                        
 19 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                59.00      58.14        
                  27.82       58.14 (30.32)                                        
 20 Asar, Asim                14 NCAP-PV                57.12      58.23        
                  28.16       58.23 (30.07)                                        
 21 Flores, Gabriel           14 NCAP-PV                58.24      58.26        
                  28.24       58.26 (30.02)                                        
 22 Kunyu, Pan                14 MARA-MA                59.17      58.45        
                  28.84       58.45 (29.61)                                        
 23 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                  58.19      58.47        
                  28.26       58.47 (30.21)                                        
 24 Rose, Alex                14 PAC-MR                 57.95      58.60        
                  28.40       58.60 (30.20)                                        
 25 Wu, Johnathan             14 XCEL-NJ                58.60      58.99        
                  28.72       58.99 (30.27)                                        
 26 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT                58.98      59.09        
                  28.57       59.09 (30.52)                                        
 27 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ                58.57      59.24        
                  28.99       59.24 (30.25)                                        
 28 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 SHY-MR                    NT      59.53        
                  29.22       59.53 (30.31)                                        
 29 Kruglov, Max              14 TWST-NI                58.75      59.75        
                  29.45       59.75 (30.30)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Edison        14 SCAR-NJ              1:55.45    1:55.26         11  
                  26.92       56.19 (29.27)     1:25.80 (29.61)     1:55.26 (29.46)
  2 Lunardi, Gabriele   14 AGUA-MR              2:01.63    1:58.43          9  
                  28.47       57.87 (29.40)     1:28.33 (30.46)     1:58.43 (30.10)
  3 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              1:59.85    1:58.78          8  
                  28.34       58.77 (30.43)     1:29.45 (30.68)     1:58.78 (29.33)
  4 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV              2:03.45    1:58.86          7  
                  28.00       57.90 (29.90)     1:28.73 (30.83)     1:58.86 (30.13)
  5 Kim, Christopher    14 AGUA-MR              1:59.25    1:59.73          6  
                  27.74       57.93 (30.19)     1:29.27 (31.34)     1:59.73 (30.46)
  6 Dinh, Benson        14 GRSC-NI              2:01.31    2:00.52          5  
                  27.73       57.75 (30.02)     1:29.21 (31.46)     2:00.52 (31.31)
  7 Headley, Tyler      13 SCAR-NJ              2:03.80    2:01.86          4  
                  28.41       59.37 (30.96)     1:31.30 (31.93)     2:01.86 (30.56)
  8 Simoes, Daniel      13 SVSC-AM              2:03.47    2:01.98          3  
                  28.85       59.97 (31.12)     1:31.08 (31.11)     2:01.98 (30.90)
  9 Kisker, Ben         14 TWST-NI              2:03.81    2:03.06          2  
                  28.10       58.87 (30.77)     1:31.05 (32.18)     2:03.06 (32.01)
 10 Roth, Alexander     14 RACE-AM              2:03.19    2:03.48          1  
                  28.59       59.62 (31.03)     1:31.87 (32.25)     2:03.48 (31.61)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.64        2001 Nathaniel Moore - MR                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ              1:55.08    1:55.45 q      
                  27.00       55.71 (28.71)     1:25.76 (30.05)     1:55.45 (29.69)
  2 Fantano, Derek            14 NWYL-CT              1:59.28    1:58.65 q      
                  28.66       58.59 (29.93)     1:28.46 (29.87)     1:58.65 (30.19)
  3 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR              1:59.78    1:59.25 q      
                  28.04       57.78 (29.74)     1:28.28 (30.50)     1:59.25 (30.97)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:01.22    1:59.85 q      
                  28.55       59.10 (30.55)     1:29.72 (30.62)     1:59.85 (30.13)
  5 Dinh, Benson              14 GRSC-NI              1:59.67    2:01.31 q      
                  28.00       58.01 (30.01)     1:29.37 (31.36)     2:01.31 (31.94)
  6 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR              2:00.40    2:01.63 q      
                  29.31       59.90 (30.59)     1:30.97 (31.07)     2:01.63 (30.66)
  7 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM              2:01.63    2:03.19 q      
                  29.22     1:00.38 (31.16)     1:31.80 (31.42)     2:03.19 (31.39)
  8 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV              1:57.57    2:03.45 q      
                  28.81     1:00.08 (31.27)     1:31.77 (31.69)     2:03.45 (31.68)
  9 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              2:07.22    2:03.47 q      
                  29.04     1:00.41 (31.37)     1:32.17 (31.76)     2:03.47 (31.30)
 10 Headley, Tyler            13 SCAR-NJ              2:05.14    2:03.80 q      
                  28.79     1:00.82 (32.03)     1:32.70 (31.88)     2:03.80 (31.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Kisker, Ben               14 TWST-NI              2:03.30    2:03.81        
                  28.18       59.10 (30.92)     1:31.66 (32.56)     2:03.81 (32.15)
 12 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV              2:08.04   J2:03.81        
                  28.69       59.77 (31.08)     1:31.52 (31.75)     2:03.81 (32.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Morris, Matthew           14 NCAP-PV              2:08.07    2:04.48        
                  28.78     1:00.51 (31.73)     1:33.05 (32.54)     2:04.48 (31.43)
 14 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR              2:03.79    2:04.67        
                  28.71       59.73 (31.02)     1:31.84 (32.11)     2:04.67 (32.83)
 15 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              2:03.81    2:04.69        
                  28.66     1:01.09 (32.43)     1:33.80 (32.71)     2:04.69 (30.89)
 16 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV              2:05.24    2:04.72        
                  29.31     1:00.19 (30.88)     1:32.26 (32.07)     2:04.72 (32.46)
 17 Flores, Gabriel           14 NCAP-PV              2:05.99    2:04.93        
                  29.20     1:00.78 (31.58)     1:33.24 (32.46)     2:04.93 (31.69)
 18 Rose, Alex                14 PAC-MR               2:05.89    2:05.40        
                  28.89     1:00.42 (31.53)     1:32.89 (32.47)     2:05.40 (32.51)
 19 Kruglov, Max              14 TWST-NI              2:04.36    2:05.60        
                  30.02     1:01.42 (31.40)     1:33.81 (32.39)     2:05.60 (31.79)
 20 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                2:04.08    2:05.80        
                  29.57     1:01.59 (32.02)     1:34.03 (32.44)     2:05.80 (31.77)
 21 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:07.09    2:06.42        
                  29.11     1:01.17 (32.06)     1:33.75 (32.58)     2:06.42 (32.67)
 22 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               2:02.39    2:06.51        
                  28.96     1:00.56 (31.60)     1:33.59 (33.03)     2:06.51 (32.92)
 23 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV              2:07.13    2:07.14        
                  28.96     1:01.28 (32.32)     1:34.14 (32.86)     2:07.14 (33.00)
 24 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR              2:07.85    2:07.53        
                  29.60     1:01.88 (32.28)     1:34.74 (32.86)     2:07.53 (32.79)
 25 Liu, Evan                 14 NDAC-MR              2:07.43    2:07.83        
                  28.91     1:01.49 (32.58)     1:35.36 (33.87)     2:07.83 (32.47)
 26 Asar, Asim                14 NCAP-PV              2:07.99    2:10.53        
                  30.09     1:02.91 (32.82)     1:36.47 (33.56)     2:10.53 (34.06)
 27 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              2:05.97    2:12.49        
                  30.58     1:03.48 (32.90)     1:38.10 (34.62)     2:12.49 (34.39)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kushner, Shawn      14 PSC-MA               1:02.76    1:02.09         11  
                  29.72     1:02.09 (32.37)                                        
  2 Pianoto, Matthew    13 NCAP-PV              1:02.64    1:02.29          9  
                  29.43     1:02.29 (32.86)                                        
  3 Lim, Andrew         14 XCEL-NJ              1:03.75    1:03.08          8  
                  29.98     1:03.08 (33.10)                                        
  4 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              1:04.22    1:03.17          7  
                  29.56     1:03.17 (33.61)                                        
  5 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               1:04.08    1:03.43          6  
                  30.49     1:03.43 (32.94)                                        
  6 Elmasry, Ali        14 CBGC-NJ              1:04.57    1:04.40          5  
                  30.18     1:04.40 (34.22)                                        
  7 Matsuyama, Neo      13 NCAP-PV              1:04.61    1:04.55          4  
                  30.12     1:04.55 (34.43)                                        
  8 Delehanty, Aidan    14 RRST-NI              1:04.46    1:04.56          3  
                  30.58     1:04.56 (33.98)                                        
  9 Cooper, Tyler       13 WWRX-CT              1:04.64    1:05.08          2  
                  30.96     1:05.08 (34.12)                                        
 10 Simoes, Daniel      13 SVSC-AM              1:04.32    1:05.34          1  
                  30.83     1:05.34 (34.51)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 58.64        2001 Shaun Armstrong - MR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV              1:02.32    1:02.64 q      
                  29.83     1:02.64 (32.81)                                        
  2 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA               1:02.72    1:02.76 q      
                  29.81     1:02.76 (32.95)                                        
  3 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              1:04.96    1:03.75 q      
                  30.23     1:03.75 (33.52)                                        
  4 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               1:04.00    1:04.08 q      
                  30.82     1:04.08 (33.26)                                        
  5 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              1:06.22    1:04.22 q      
                  30.02     1:04.22 (34.20)                                        
  6 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              1:05.55    1:04.32 q      
                  30.32     1:04.32 (34.00)                                        
  7 Delehanty, Aidan          14 RRST-NI              1:02.97    1:04.46 q      
                  30.63     1:04.46 (33.83)                                        
  8 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              1:03.82    1:04.57 q      
                  30.47     1:04.57 (34.10)                                        
  9 Matsuyama, Neo            13 NCAP-PV              1:05.16    1:04.61 q      
                  30.54     1:04.61 (34.07)                                        
 10 Cooper, Tyler             13 WWRX-CT              1:05.46    1:04.64 q      
                  31.06     1:04.64 (33.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:05.18    1:05.03        
                  31.10     1:05.03 (33.93)                                        
 12 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV              1:06.17    1:05.52        
                  30.99     1:05.52 (34.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               1:03.45    1:05.56        
                  30.37     1:05.56 (35.19)                                        
 14 Chi, Ethan                14 NCAP-PV              1:05.46    1:05.62        
                  31.03     1:05.62 (34.59)                                        
 15 Gupta, Arjun              14 Tigers-NJ            1:06.18    1:05.75        
                  31.03     1:05.75 (34.72)                                        
 16 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:06.37    1:06.38        
                  31.19     1:06.38 (35.19)                                        
 17 Bernard, Thaddeus         14 SCAR-NJ              1:05.96    1:06.43        
                  30.67     1:06.43 (35.76)                                        
 18 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM              1:06.32    1:06.88        
                  31.49     1:06.88 (35.39)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pianoto, Matthew    13 NCAP-PV              2:14.82    2:14.38         11  
                  30.54     1:04.03 (33.49)     1:38.78 (34.75)     2:14.38 (35.60)
  2 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               2:18.45    2:14.76          9  
                  30.98     1:04.78 (33.80)     1:39.52 (34.74)     2:14.76 (35.24)
  3 Kushner, Shawn      14 PSC-MA               2:17.46    2:15.82          8  
                  30.04     1:04.56 (34.52)     1:40.11 (35.55)     2:15.82 (35.71)
  4 Lim, Andrew         14 XCEL-NJ              2:18.98    2:16.53          7  
                  30.57     1:05.28 (34.71)     1:41.08 (35.80)     2:16.53 (35.45)
  5 Delehanty, Aidan    14 RRST-NI              2:19.75    2:17.43          6  
                  31.92     1:06.67 (34.75)     1:42.70 (36.03)     2:17.43 (34.73)
  6 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              2:20.17    2:18.99          5  
                  30.72     1:05.53 (34.81)     1:41.92 (36.39)     2:18.99 (37.07)
  7 Elmasry, Ali        14 CBGC-NJ              2:21.15    2:19.19          4  
                  31.25     1:05.88 (34.63)     1:42.30 (36.42)     2:19.19 (36.89)
  8 Guindine, Geoffrey  13 PAC-MR               2:20.01    2:19.74          3  
                  31.44     1:06.10 (34.66)     1:42.47 (36.37)     2:19.74 (37.27)
  9 Matsuyama, Neo      13 NCAP-PV              2:21.20    2:19.75          2  
                  31.08     1:06.96 (35.88)     1:43.42 (36.46)     2:19.75 (36.33)
 10 Gupta, Arjun        14 Tigers-NJ            2:22.31    2:22.20          1  
                  31.74     1:07.19 (35.45)     1:44.44 (37.25)     2:22.20 (37.76)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:06.15    4/2/2004 P.J. J Koppel - MA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pianoto, Matthew          13 NCAP-PV              2:14.98    2:14.82 q      
                  30.39     1:04.16 (33.77)     1:38.99 (34.83)     2:14.82 (35.83)
  2 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA               2:21.82    2:17.46 q      
                  31.08     1:05.11 (34.03)     1:40.90 (35.79)     2:17.46 (36.56)
  3 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               2:13.71    2:18.45 q      
                  31.50     1:06.57 (35.07)     1:42.42 (35.85)     2:18.45 (36.03)
  4 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              2:18.10    2:18.98 q      
                  31.36     1:06.63 (35.27)     1:43.06 (36.43)     2:18.98 (35.92)
  5 Delehanty, Aidan          14 RRST-NI              2:21.13    2:19.75 q      
                  31.58     1:06.71 (35.13)     1:43.25 (36.54)     2:19.75 (36.50)
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:22.15    2:20.01 q      
                  32.19     1:07.22 (35.03)     1:43.32 (36.10)     2:20.01 (36.69)
  7 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              2:20.22    2:20.17 q      
                  31.09     1:05.99 (34.90)     1:42.69 (36.70)     2:20.17 (37.48)
  8 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              2:18.17    2:21.15 q      
                  31.35     1:06.52 (35.17)     1:43.33 (36.81)     2:21.15 (37.82)
  9 Matsuyama, Neo            13 NCAP-PV              2:20.48    2:21.20 q      
                  31.67     1:07.88 (36.21)     1:44.89 (37.01)     2:21.20 (36.31)
 10 Gupta, Arjun              14 Tigers-NJ            2:21.91    2:22.31 q      
                  32.69     1:08.99 (36.30)     1:45.53 (36.54)     2:22.31 (36.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              2:21.30    2:22.78        
                  32.48     1:08.66 (36.18)     1:45.86 (37.20)     2:22.78 (36.92)
 12 Chi, Ethan                14 NCAP-PV              2:19.91    2:23.12        
                  32.67     1:08.70 (36.03)     1:45.63 (36.93)     2:23.12 (37.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cooper, Tyler             13 WWRX-CT              2:22.45    2:23.61        
                  32.70     1:08.78 (36.08)     1:45.68 (36.90)     2:23.61 (37.93)
 14 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:23.10    2:24.03        
                  31.83     1:07.10 (35.27)     1:45.05 (37.95)     2:24.03 (38.98)
 15 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               2:19.07    2:25.96        
                  32.19     1:08.79 (36.60)     1:47.00 (38.21)     2:25.96 (38.96)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Evan       14 NYSA-MR                53.13      51.92         11  
                  23.98       51.92 (27.94)                                        
  2 Dowling, Jack       14 EPAC-MA                53.44      53.17          9  
                  25.00       53.17 (28.17)                                        
  3 LaSida, Emil        13 NCAP-PV                55.62      54.45          8  
                  25.28       54.45 (29.17)                                        
  4 Imam, Adam          14 AGUA-MR                56.26      54.84          7  
                  25.42       54.84 (29.42)                                        
  5 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT               54.78      55.09          6  
                  25.78       55.09 (29.31)                                        
  6 Askew, Thomas       14 STAC-NJ                55.75      55.50          5  
                  25.91       55.50 (29.59)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew       14 FA-MR                  55.88      55.52          4  
                  26.19       55.52 (29.33)                                        
  8 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD                55.72      55.63          3  
                  26.18       55.63 (29.45)                                        
  9 Asar, Asim          14 NCAP-PV                56.21      56.24          2  
                  26.30       56.24 (29.94)                                        
 10 Morris, Matthew     14 NCAP-PV                56.37      56.32          1  
                  26.79       56.32 (29.53)                                        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.06        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR                52.39      53.13 q      
                  24.78       53.13 (28.35)                                        
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA                53.02      53.44 q      
                  24.98       53.44 (28.46)                                        
  3 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT               55.78      54.78 q      
                  25.72       54.78 (29.06)                                        
  4 LaSida, Emil              13 NCAP-PV                56.66      55.62 q      
                  26.03       55.62 (29.59)                                        
  5 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD                55.03      55.72 q      
                  26.27       55.72 (29.45)                                        
  6 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ                54.59      55.75 q      
                  25.94       55.75 (29.81)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                  55.74      55.88 q      
                  26.53       55.88 (29.35)                                        
  8 Asar, Asim                14 NCAP-PV                56.09      56.21 q      
                  25.98       56.21 (30.23)                                        
  9 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR                55.42      56.26 q      
                  26.22       56.26 (30.04)                                        
 10 Morris, Matthew           14 NCAP-PV                56.44      56.37 q      
                  26.42       56.37 (29.95)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ                55.97      56.68        
                  26.35       56.68 (30.33)                                        
 12 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ                55.95      56.77        
                  26.50       56.77 (30.27)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR                56.12      57.14        
                  27.26       57.14 (29.88)                                        
 14 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV                55.05      57.21        
                  26.76       57.21 (30.45)                                        
 15 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV                56.77      57.38        
                  27.21       57.38 (30.17)                                        
 16 Delehanty, Aidan          14 RRST-NI                55.05      57.99        
                  26.87       57.99 (31.12)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Evan       14 NYSA-MR              2:03.97    1:58.35         11  
                  25.49       55.89 (30.40)     1:26.70 (30.81)     1:58.35 (31.65)
  2 Lim, Andrew         14 XCEL-NJ              2:02.56    2:00.79          9  
                  26.57       56.73 (30.16)     1:28.04 (31.31)     2:00.79 (32.75)
  3 Diano, Andrew       14 FA-MR                2:02.49    2:01.33          8  
                  26.95       57.25 (30.30)     1:28.62 (31.37)     2:01.33 (32.71)
  4 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              2:04.97    2:02.71          7  
                  26.84       57.61 (30.77)     1:29.56 (31.95)     2:02.71 (33.15)
  5 Crossing, Alex      13 VICT-NI              2:07.92    2:04.62          6  
                  28.22       59.31 (31.09)     1:31.66 (32.35)     2:04.62 (32.96)
  6 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV              2:07.58    2:06.34          5  
                  27.84     1:00.36 (32.52)     1:33.15 (32.79)     2:06.34 (33.19)
  7 Ye, Alexander       14 SSAC-CT              2:06.57    2:07.41          4  
                  27.58     1:00.35 (32.77)     1:33.59 (33.24)     2:07.41 (33.82)
  8 Carrenard, Justice  14 AGUA-MR              2:12.57    2:11.48          3  
                  27.51       59.45 (31.94)     1:34.61 (35.16)     2:11.48 (36.87)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:51.96        2003 Daniel Madwed - CT                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Diano, Andrew             14 FA-MR                2:02.89    2:02.49 q      
                  27.70       58.70 (31.00)     1:30.64 (31.94)     2:02.49 (31.85)
  2 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              2:01.77    2:02.56 q      
                  26.98       57.71 (30.73)     1:30.05 (32.34)     2:02.56 (32.51)
  3 Morales, Evan             14 NYSA-MR              1:58.49    2:03.97 q      
                  26.09       58.44 (32.35)     1:30.80 (32.36)     2:03.97 (33.17)
  4 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              2:05.34    2:04.97 q      
                  27.70       58.51 (30.81)     1:31.16 (32.65)     2:04.97 (33.81)
  5 Ye, Alexander             14 SSAC-CT              2:07.21    2:06.57 q      
                  27.89     1:00.53 (32.64)     1:33.72 (33.19)     2:06.57 (32.85)
  6 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV              2:04.58    2:07.58 q      
                  28.04     1:00.13 (32.09)     1:33.72 (33.59)     2:07.58 (33.86)
  7 Crossing, Alex            13 VICT-NI              2:05.48    2:07.92 q      
                  28.11     1:00.99 (32.88)     1:34.64 (33.65)     2:07.92 (33.28)
  8 Carranza, Joseph          13 SCAR-NJ              2:05.10    2:08.81 q      
                  27.90     1:00.39 (32.49)     1:34.78 (34.39)     2:08.81 (34.03)
  9 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              2:06.36    2:11.18 q      
                  29.19     1:03.48 (34.29)     1:38.40 (34.92)     2:11.18 (32.78)
 10 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR              2:07.40    2:12.57 q      
                  28.05     1:00.83 (32.78)     1:35.72 (34.89)     2:12.57 (36.85)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              2:00.33    1:59.83         11  
                  26.09       57.52 (31.43)     1:32.25 (34.73)     1:59.83 (27.58)
  2 Dowling, Jack       14 EPAC-MA              2:01.97    1:59.94          9  
                  25.37       56.27 (30.90)     1:32.77 (36.50)     1:59.94 (27.17)
  3 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              2:03.04    2:01.82          8  
                  26.09       56.88 (30.79)     1:32.81 (35.93)     2:01.82 (29.01)
  4 Elmasry, Ali        14 CBGC-NJ              2:02.53    2:02.23          7  
                  26.45       58.34 (31.89)     1:33.50 (35.16)     2:02.23 (28.73)
  5 Lee, Ian            13 Makos-CT             2:04.52    2:03.18          6  
                  26.31       58.82 (32.51)     1:35.58 (36.76)     2:03.18 (27.60)
  6 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV              2:04.19    2:03.52          5  
                  27.24       58.37 (31.13)     1:35.99 (37.62)     2:03.52 (27.53)
  7 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               2:03.93    2:03.54          4  
                  27.14     1:00.35 (33.21)     1:36.05 (35.70)     2:03.54 (27.49)
  8 Kaback, Max         13 ALBS-AD              2:04.14    2:03.70          3  
                  26.33       56.90 (30.57)     1:35.25 (38.35)     2:03.70 (28.45)
  9 Carrenard, Justice  14 AGUA-MR              2:04.48    2:04.30          2  
                  27.06       58.41 (31.35)     1:35.46 (37.05)     2:04.30 (28.84)
 10 Kim, Christopher    14 AGUA-MR              2:03.49    2:05.05          1  
                  26.90       58.00 (31.10)     1:36.01 (38.01)     2:05.05 (29.04)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:55.44        2002 Jon Roberts - NI                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:00.59    2:00.33 q      
                  25.89       57.05 (31.16)     1:32.53 (35.48)     2:00.33 (27.80)
  2 Dowling, Jack             14 EPAC-MA              2:05.55    2:01.97 q      
                  25.55       56.18 (30.63)     1:34.14 (37.96)     2:01.97 (27.83)
  3 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              2:02.75    2:02.53 q      
                  26.25       57.44 (31.19)     1:33.53 (36.09)     2:02.53 (29.00)
  4 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              2:02.94    2:03.04 q      
                  26.73       57.64 (30.91)     1:33.71 (36.07)     2:03.04 (29.33)
  5 Kim, Christopher          14 AGUA-MR              2:05.49    2:03.49 q      
                  27.01       57.83 (30.82)     1:34.40 (36.57)     2:03.49 (29.09)
  6 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               2:02.60    2:03.93 q      
                  26.37       58.44 (32.07)     1:34.52 (36.08)     2:03.93 (29.41)
  7 Kaback, Max               13 ALBS-AD              2:02.13    2:04.14 q      
                  26.32       57.32 (31.00)     1:35.37 (38.05)     2:04.14 (28.77)
  8 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV              2:03.16    2:04.19 q      
                  26.82       58.03 (31.21)     1:35.46 (37.43)     2:04.19 (28.73)
  9 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR              2:07.03    2:04.48 q      
                  26.56       57.88 (31.32)     1:35.23 (37.35)     2:04.48 (29.25)
 10 Lee, Ian                  13 Makos-CT             2:03.39    2:04.52 q      
                  25.82       57.46 (31.64)     1:35.72 (38.26)     2:04.52 (28.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Roth, Alexander           14 RACE-AM              2:04.52    2:04.53        
                  26.60       57.62 (31.02)     1:35.88 (38.26)     2:04.53 (28.65)
 12 Chen, James               14 FAST-PV              2:04.50    2:04.63        
                  26.66       57.50 (30.84)     1:36.55 (39.05)     2:04.63 (28.08)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              2:04.59    2:04.89        
                  26.79       59.93 (33.14)     1:35.49 (35.56)     2:04.89 (29.40)
 14 Elkhouly, Youssef         14 SHY-MR                    NT    2:05.73        
                  26.28       58.10 (31.82)     1:34.78 (36.68)     2:05.73 (30.95)
 15 Imam, Adam                14 AGUA-MR              2:07.75    2:06.05        
                  26.61       59.28 (32.67)     1:37.70 (38.42)     2:06.05 (28.35)
 16 Wang, Edison              14 SCAR-NJ              2:04.20    2:06.16        
                  27.49       57.00 (29.51)     1:37.25 (40.25)     2:06.16 (28.91)
 17 Blacker, Alex             14 HAC-MA               2:02.95    2:06.23        
                  26.22       56.85 (30.63)     1:34.40 (37.55)     2:06.23 (31.83)
 18 Drescher, Theo            14 NCAP-PV              2:07.53    2:06.25        
                  28.03       59.49 (31.46)     1:37.95 (38.46)     2:06.25 (28.30)
 19 MacLennan, Alexander      14 AGUA-MR              2:03.70    2:06.66        
                  27.29       59.52 (32.23)     1:36.26 (36.74)     2:06.66 (30.40)
 20 Kushner, Shawn            14 PSC-MA               2:05.13    2:07.12        
                  27.41     1:02.27 (34.86)     1:38.10 (35.83)     2:07.12 (29.02)
 21 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               2:07.63    2:07.21        
                  27.78     1:01.38 (33.60)     1:36.86 (35.48)     2:07.21 (30.35)
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele         14 AGUA-MR              2:06.52    2:07.30        
                  27.22       57.86 (30.64)     1:37.49 (39.63)     2:07.30 (29.81)
 23 Kruglov, Max              14 TWST-NI              2:06.92    2:07.63        
                  27.66       59.76 (32.10)     1:37.47 (37.71)     2:07.63 (30.16)
 24 Dinh, Benson              14 GRSC-NI              2:06.89    2:07.91        
                  26.77       58.41 (31.64)     1:36.77 (38.36)     2:07.91 (31.14)
 25 Gupta, Arjun              14 Tigers-NJ            2:07.59    2:08.96        
                  27.57     1:01.86 (34.29)     1:38.94 (37.08)     2:08.96 (30.02)
 26 Wu, Johnathan             14 XCEL-NJ              2:07.63    2:10.49        
                  27.99     1:00.30 (32.31)     1:39.54 (39.24)     2:10.49 (30.95)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lee, Christian      13 WEST-MR              4:20.44    4:15.52         11  
                  26.69       58.64 (31.95)     1:31.38 (32.74)     2:04.26 (32.88)
        2:39.87 (35.61)     3:17.16 (37.29)     3:46.78 (29.62)     4:15.52 (28.74)
  2 Feng, Ethan         14 SWAC-NJ              4:22.32    4:19.06          9  
                  26.80       57.83 (31.03)     1:30.56 (32.73)     2:03.56 (33.00)
        2:40.45 (36.89)     3:18.39 (37.94)     3:49.24 (30.85)     4:19.06 (29.82)
  3 Elmasry, Ali        14 CBGC-NJ              4:26.82    4:20.15          8  
                  26.98       57.83 (30.85)     1:31.60 (33.77)     2:04.77 (33.17)
        2:41.04 (36.27)     3:19.09 (38.05)     3:50.49 (31.40)     4:20.15 (29.66)
  4 Durocher, Troy      14 NCAP-PV              4:25.29    4:21.67          7  
                  26.62       57.91 (31.29)     1:30.46 (32.55)     2:02.67 (32.21)
        2:41.00 (38.33)     3:20.46 (39.46)     3:51.49 (31.03)     4:21.67 (30.18)
  5 Simoes, Daniel      13 SVSC-AM              4:29.97    4:24.32          6  
                  27.29       59.31 (32.02)     1:33.76 (34.45)     2:07.52 (33.76)
        2:45.75 (38.23)     3:24.43 (38.68)     3:54.51 (30.08)     4:24.32 (29.81)
  6 Lim, Andrew         14 XCEL-NJ              4:25.96    4:25.67          5  
                  26.59       57.96 (31.37)     1:33.52 (35.56)     2:08.81 (35.29)
        2:45.08 (36.27)     3:24.45 (39.37)     3:55.63 (31.18)     4:25.67 (30.04)
  7 Welgosh, Raymond    14 SSC-MA               4:33.69    4:25.88          4  
                  28.27       59.93 (31.66)     1:35.75 (35.82)     2:10.77 (35.02)
        2:48.50 (37.73)     3:26.97 (38.47)     3:57.00 (30.03)     4:25.88 (28.88)
  8 Askew, Thomas       14 STAC-NJ              4:37.75    4:26.19          3  
                  27.65     1:00.18 (32.53)     1:35.41 (35.23)     2:09.35 (33.94)
        2:47.37 (38.02)     3:24.70 (37.33)     3:57.39 (32.69)     4:26.19 (28.80)
  9 Carrenard, Justice  14 AGUA-MR              4:40.74    4:26.94          2  
                  27.58     1:00.03 (32.45)     1:34.31 (34.28)     2:08.32 (34.01)
        2:46.06 (37.74)   3:57.25 (1:11.19)     4:26.94 (29.69)                    
 10 Berkhof, Bryce      14 VICT-NI              4:38.27    4:35.93          1  
                  28.19     1:01.14 (32.95)     1:36.93 (35.79)     2:12.37 (35.44)
        2:52.49 (40.12)     3:33.06 (40.57)     4:05.08 (32.02)     4:35.93 (30.85)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:07.35        2010 John Denning - VA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:18.51    4:20.44 q      
                  27.45       58.73 (31.28)     1:33.27 (34.54)     2:06.84 (33.57)
        2:43.08 (36.24)     3:21.11 (38.03)     3:50.95 (29.84)     4:20.44 (29.49)
  2 Feng, Ethan               14 SWAC-NJ              4:21.63    4:22.32 q      
                  27.54       58.55 (31.01)     1:31.06 (32.51)     2:03.91 (32.85)
        2:41.22 (37.31)     3:19.70 (38.48)     3:51.56 (31.86)     4:22.32 (30.76)
  3 Durocher, Troy            14 NCAP-PV              4:21.63    4:25.29 q      
                  27.89       59.80 (31.91)     1:33.17 (33.37)     2:06.17 (33.00)
        2:45.27 (39.10)     3:25.28 (40.01)     3:56.10 (30.82)     4:25.29 (29.19)
  4 Lim, Andrew               14 XCEL-NJ              4:20.54    4:25.96 q      
                  27.11       58.93 (31.82)     1:34.27 (35.34)     2:09.25 (34.98)
        2:45.68 (36.43)     3:23.82 (38.14)     3:56.14 (32.32)     4:25.96 (29.82)
  5 Elmasry, Ali              14 CBGC-NJ              4:21.90    4:26.82 q      
                  27.43       58.95 (31.52)     1:33.61 (34.66)     2:07.96 (34.35)
        2:45.03 (37.07)     3:22.77 (37.74)     3:55.79 (33.02)     4:26.82 (31.03)
  6 Simoes, Daniel            13 SVSC-AM              4:29.37    4:29.97 q      
                  27.32       59.89 (32.57)     1:33.88 (33.99)     2:07.80 (33.92)
        2:46.17 (38.37)     3:25.88 (39.71)     3:58.89 (33.01)     4:29.97 (31.08)
  7 Welgosh, Raymond          14 SSC-MA               4:25.33    4:33.69 q      
                  28.59     1:01.72 (33.13)     1:37.41 (35.69)     2:14.35 (36.94)
        2:51.52 (37.17)     3:29.83 (38.31)     4:02.12 (32.29)     4:33.69 (31.57)
  8 Askew, Thomas             14 STAC-NJ              4:20.89    4:37.75 q      
                  28.45     1:02.53 (34.08)     1:38.44 (35.91)     2:13.93 (35.49)
        2:52.23 (38.30)     3:31.26 (39.03)     4:05.68 (34.42)     4:37.75 (32.07)
  9 Berkhof, Bryce            14 VICT-NI              4:29.28    4:38.27 q      
                  29.43     1:02.61 (33.18)     1:38.95 (36.34)     2:14.59 (35.64)
        2:54.05 (39.46)     3:34.30 (40.25)     4:07.34 (33.04)     4:38.27 (30.93)
 10 Carrenard, Justice        14 AGUA-MR              4:27.79    4:40.74 q      
                  27.73       59.75 (32.02)     1:33.59 (33.84)     2:08.05 (34.46)
        2:49.00 (40.95)     3:32.93 (43.93)   4:40.74 (1:07.81)                    
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:27.95        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Brady, Marck, Deputy, Welk                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:33.70    1:31.58         22  
     1) Durocher, Troy 14               2) Buchanan, Brian 14             
     3) Pianoto, Matthew 13             4) LaSida, Emil 13                
                  23.11       46.45 (23.34)     1:09.08 (22.63)     1:31.58 (22.50)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            1:36.12    1:33.90         18  
     1) Morris, Matthew 14              2) Flores, Gabriel 14             
     3) Asar, Asim 14                   4) Drescher, Theo 14              
                  23.47       47.05 (23.58)     1:11.39 (24.34)     1:33.90 (22.51)
  3 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:35.69    1:33.92         16  
     1) Carranza, Joseph 13             2) Zuniga, Vincent 14             
     3) Headley, Tyler 13               4) Wang, Edison 14                
                  23.52       46.87 (23.35)     1:10.47 (23.60)     1:33.92 (23.45)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:13.15        2003 Middle Atlantic                            
                         Brady, MArck, Deputy, Welk                        
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:23.27    3:20.12         22  
     1) Drescher, Theo 14               2) Buchanan, Brian 14             
     3) LaSida, Emil 13                 4) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
                  23.99       50.27 (50.27)     1:13.99 (23.72)     1:40.45 (50.18)
        2:03.34 (22.89)     2:30.75 (50.30)     2:54.10 (23.35)     3:20.12 (49.37)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            3:31.06    3:28.89         18  
     1) Chi, Ethan 14                   2) Flores, Gabriel 14             
     3) Morris, Matthew 14              4) Asar, Asim 14                  
                  25.08       52.70 (52.70)     1:17.19 (24.49)     1:45.39 (52.69)
        2:09.01 (23.62)     2:35.80 (50.41)     3:00.93 (25.13)     3:28.89 (53.09)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:38.52        2015 Allegheny Mountain                         
                         Fitzpatrick, Molinaro, Zhang, Wright              
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'                 NT    1:42.06         22  
     1) Durocher, Troy 14               2) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
     3) LaSida, Emil 13                 4) Buchanan, Brian 14             
                  26.41       55.10 (28.69)     1:18.54 (23.44)     1:42.06 (23.52)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'                 NT    1:44.15         18  
     1) Morris, Matthew 14              2) Matsuyama, Neo 13              
     3) Asar, Asim 14                   4) Drescher, Theo 14              
                  26.19       55.82 (29.63)     1:21.23 (25.41)     1:44.15 (22.92)
  3 SCARLET AQUATICS-NJ  'A'                    1:48.40    1:44.40         16  
     1) Wang, Edison 14                 2) Headley, Tyler 13              
     3) Zuniga, Vincent 14              4) Carranza, Joseph 13            
                  25.94       56.63 (30.69)     1:21.81 (25.18)     1:44.40 (22.59)
 
Men 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:35.29        2001 Metropolitan                               
                         Moore, Armstrong, Scott, Piastuck                 
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:43.04    3:42.77         22  
     1) Durocher, Troy 14               2) Pianoto, Matthew 13            
     3) LaSida, Emil 13                 4) Drescher, Theo 14              
                  27.88       56.39 (56.39)     1:25.56 (29.17)   1:58.31 (1:01.92)
        2:22.61 (24.30)     2:51.85 (53.54)     3:16.14 (24.29)     3:42.77 (50.92)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'B'            3:47.59    3:45.83         18  
     1) Morris, Matthew 14              2) Matsuyama, Neo 13              
     3) Asar, Asim 14                   4) Buchanan, Brian 14             
                  27.34       55.20 (55.20)     1:25.19 (29.99)   1:59.31 (1:04.11)
        2:24.81 (25.50)     2:55.57 (56.26)     3:19.29 (23.72)     3:45.83 (50.26)
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bock, Gavin         16 BWST-PV                21.95      21.92         11  
  2 Prosser, Tyler      17 Fairport-NI            22.17      21.93          9  
  3 Hansen, Caleb       17 CSC-AM                 22.35      22.17          8  
  4 Hernandez, Luis     18 CAS-MR                 22.34      22.33          7  
  5 Roudnitsky, Sean    17 MPNY-MR                22.35      22.39          6  
  6 Massari, Eugenio    16 AGUA-MR                22.63      22.49          5  
  7 Roth, Jacob         16 VLAC-PV                22.63      22.53          4  
  8 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA                22.61      22.64          3  
  9 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM                22.46      22.76          2  
 10 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                  22.55      22.94          1  
 
Men 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 20.67        1981 John Pohl - VA                               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bock, Gavin               16 BWST-PV                21.96      21.95 q      
  2 Prosser, Tyler            17 Fairport-NI            22.05      22.17 q      
  3 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 22.68      22.34 q      
  4 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                22.62      22.35 q      
  4 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 22.69      22.35 q      
  6 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM                22.79      22.46 q      
  7 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  22.35      22.55 q      
  8 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA                22.44      22.61 q      
  9 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV                22.76      22.63 q      
  9 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR                22.90      22.63 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Witte, Griffin            16 WEBS-NI                22.18      22.70        
 12 Murphy, Liam              16 PACK-NI                22.60      22.74        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Valdes, Lazaro            18 The Eagles-NJ          22.80      22.75        
 14 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV                22.58      22.76        
 15 Whalen, Kevin             18 VSTP-VA                22.33      22.80        
 16 Reyen, Jeshurun           16 XCEL-NJ                22.81      22.82        
 17 Huber-Wilker, Brendan     17 AAC-PV                 23.03      22.93        
 18 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    22.80      22.95        
 19 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                23.08      22.96        
 20 Thomas, JD                16 OLSC-NI                22.82      23.01        
 21 King, Isaiah              16 CSC-AM                 22.67      23.03        
 22 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ                22.96      23.09        
 23 Landon, Will              15 AAC-PV                 22.94      23.17        
 24 Triaszin, Matthew         17 Fairport-NI            22.96      23.19        
 25 Chea, Parker              17 Sailfish-MR            23.24      23.20        
 26 Bartone, Cal              15 HAWKS-NI               23.10      23.28        
 27 Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR    22.80      23.33        
 28 LaSida, Lutfi             16 NCAP-PV                23.31      23.35        
 29 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD                23.11      23.40        
 30 Mitros, Matt              15 FXFX-PV                22.89      23.42        
 31 Swift, Danny              16 NDAC-MR                23.18      23.47        
 32 Alvarez, Giovanni         18 The Eagles-NJ          22.95      23.56        
 32 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV                23.29      23.56        
 34 Harb, Joe                 15 WRTS-CT                23.39      23.96        
 35 Ryan, Cody                16 Fairport-NI            23.16      24.24        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 45.26        2013 Marc Sambolin - NJ                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                  48.40      47.58         11  
                  23.12       47.58 (24.46)                                        
  2 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA                48.35      48.30          9  
                  22.99       48.30 (25.31)                                        
  3 Massari, Eugenio    16 AGUA-MR                49.04      49.14          8  
                  23.68       49.14 (25.46)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Luis     18 CAS-MR                 48.76      49.16          7  
                  23.36       49.16 (25.80)                                        
  5 Collier, JT         15 NCAP-PV                49.37      49.24          6  
                  23.33       49.24 (25.91)                                        
  6 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                  48.96      49.40          5  
                  23.78       49.40 (25.62)                                        
  7 Triaszin, Matthew   17 Fairport-NI            49.46      49.54          4  
                  23.68       49.54 (25.86)                                        
  8 Huber-Wilker, Bren  17 AAC-PV                 49.81      50.11          3  
                  24.01       50.11 (26.10)                                        
  9 Shapiro, Nathan     16 NCAP-PV                49.90      50.15          2  
                  24.51       50.15 (25.64)                                        
 10 Bock, Gavin         16 BWST-PV                49.07      50.27          1  
                  23.56       50.27 (26.71)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 45.26        2013 Marc Sambolin - NJ                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA                49.22      48.35 q      
                  23.26       48.35 (25.09)                                        
  2 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                  48.58      48.40 q      
                  23.49       48.40 (24.91)                                        
  3 Hernandez, Luis           18 CAS-MR                 49.18      48.76 q      
                  23.09       48.76 (25.67)                                        
  4 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  47.93      48.96 q      
                  23.43       48.96 (25.53)                                        
  5 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR                49.69      49.04 q      
                  23.69       49.04 (25.35)                                        
  6 Bock, Gavin               16 BWST-PV                50.83      49.07 q      
                  22.76       49.07 (26.31)                                        
  7 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV                49.12      49.37 q      
                  23.34       49.37 (26.03)                                        
  8 Triaszin, Matthew         17 Fairport-NI            49.81      49.46 q      
                  23.51       49.46 (25.95)                                        
  9 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 48.39      49.74 q      
                  23.71       49.74 (26.03)                                        
 10 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                50.55      49.81 q      
                  23.84       49.81 (25.97)                                        
 10 Huber-Wilker, Brendan     17 AAC-PV                 49.43      49.81 q      
                  23.64       49.81 (26.17)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 12 Shapiro, Nathan           16 NCAP-PV                49.37      49.90        
                  24.02       49.90 (25.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Murphy, Liam              16 PACK-NI                50.30      50.11        
                  24.23       50.11 (25.88)                                        
 14 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                50.39      50.17        
                  24.05       50.17 (26.12)                                        
 15 King, Isaiah              16 CSC-AM                 49.29      50.27        
                  23.98       50.27 (26.29)                                        
 16 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM                49.53      50.29        
                  24.04       50.29 (26.25)                                        
 17 Witte, Griffin            16 WEBS-NI                49.67      50.39        
                  23.77       50.39 (26.62)                                        
 18 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                  50.05      50.42        
                  24.00       50.42 (26.42)                                        
 19 Thomas, JD                16 OLSC-NI                50.02      50.50        
                  24.13       50.50 (26.37)                                        
 20 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV                49.99      50.58        
                  24.02       50.58 (26.56)                                        
 21 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    50.83      50.63        
                  24.66       50.63 (25.97)                                        
 21 Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR    50.49      50.63        
                  24.16       50.63 (26.47)                                        
 23 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ                51.04      50.74        
                  24.76       50.74 (25.98)                                        
 24 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM                50.32      50.79        
                  24.25       50.79 (26.54)                                        
 25 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR                50.55      50.80        
                  24.30       50.80 (26.50)                                        
 26 Murray, Will              15 STAC-NJ                50.96      50.91        
                  24.09       50.91 (26.82)                                        
 27 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR                50.79      50.96        
                  24.76       50.96 (26.20)                                        
 28 Valdes, Lazaro            18 The Eagles-NJ          50.70      51.05        
                  24.28       51.05 (26.77)                                        
 29 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD                50.60      51.09        
                  24.56       51.09 (26.53)                                        
 30 LaSida, Lutfi             16 NCAP-PV                50.49      51.12        
                  24.66       51.12 (26.46)                                        
 31 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD                49.85      51.48        
                  24.46       51.48 (27.02)                                        
 32 Conillas, Justin          16 CBGC-NJ                50.93      51.63        
                  24.95       51.63 (26.68)                                        
 33 Swift, Danny              16 NDAC-MR                51.00      51.94        
                  24.81       51.94 (27.13)                                        
 34 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                51.01      52.06        
                  25.45       52.06 (26.61)                                        
 35 Alvarez, Giovanni         18 The Eagles-NJ          50.32      52.13        
                  25.08       52.13 (27.05)                                        
 36 Schultz, Mikey            16 CVSC-NI                49.79      52.32        
                  24.61       52.32 (27.71)                                        
 37 Whalen, Kevin             18 VSTP-VA                49.74      52.78        
                  24.92       52.78 (27.86)                                        
 38 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM                 50.87      59.49        
                  28.09       59.49 (31.40)                                        
 -- Prosser, Tyler            17 Fairport-NI            48.62         DQ        
      False start
                  22.66          DQ (25.68)                                        
 -- Tennant, Oliver           16 Whitewaters-NJ         49.66         DQ        
      False start
                  23.72          DQ (26.13)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                1:45.34    1:44.73         11  
                  24.94       51.54 (26.60)     1:18.42 (26.88)     1:44.73 (26.31)
  2 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM              1:47.10    1:46.17          9  
                  24.97                                                 1:19.25 ( )
        1:46.17 (26.92)                                                            
  3 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                1:45.85    1:46.21          8  
                  24.04       51.10 (27.06)     1:18.81 (27.71)     1:46.21 (27.40)
  4 Gibbons, Jesse      17 XCEL-NJ              1:47.65    1:46.76          7  
                  24.80       51.68 (26.88)     1:18.83 (27.15)     1:46.76 (27.93)
  5 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              1:47.26    1:47.04          6  
                  24.96       52.51 (27.55)     1:19.96 (27.45)     1:47.04 (27.08)
  6 Massari, Eugenio    16 AGUA-MR              1:48.45    1:47.42          5  
                  24.96       52.16 (27.20)     1:19.82 (27.66)     1:47.42 (27.60)
  7 Lin, Howie          17 AGUA-MR              1:49.36    1:48.99          4  
                  25.65       53.27 (27.62)     1:21.30 (28.03)     1:48.99 (27.69)
  8 Witte, Griffin      16 WEBS-NI              1:48.84    1:49.11          3  
                  25.34       52.98 (27.64)     1:20.89 (27.91)     1:49.11 (28.22)
  9 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                1:47.73    1:52.16          2  
                  25.02       52.66 (27.64)     1:21.98 (29.32)     1:52.16 (30.18)
 10 Brzozowski, Brende  17 CSC-AM               1:49.39    1:52.20          1  
                  25.82       54.32 (28.50)     1:23.63 (29.31)     1:52.20 (28.57)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:42.09        2001 Andrew Patrizzi - MA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                1:44.15    1:45.34 q      
                  24.78       52.38 (27.60)     1:19.17 (26.79)     1:45.34 (26.17)
  2 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                1:47.18    1:45.85 q      
                  24.26       51.05 (26.79)     1:18.73 (27.68)     1:45.85 (27.12)
  3 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM              1:47.67    1:47.10 q      
                  24.97       52.13 (27.16)     1:19.98 (27.85)     1:47.10 (27.12)
  4 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              1:48.74    1:47.26 q      
                  25.11       52.50 (27.39)     1:19.93 (27.43)     1:47.26 (27.33)
  5 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              1:49.11    1:47.65 q      
                  24.86       52.30 (27.44)     1:20.07 (27.77)     1:47.65 (27.58)
  6 Scheib, Brett             18 HD-AM                1:48.25    1:47.73 q      
                  25.08       52.52 (27.44)     1:20.29 (27.77)     1:47.73 (27.44)
  7 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR              1:46.64    1:48.45 q      
                  24.93       52.40 (27.47)     1:20.52 (28.12)     1:48.45 (27.93)
  8 Witte, Griffin            16 WEBS-NI              1:48.72    1:48.84 q      
                  25.74       53.72 (27.98)     1:21.10 (27.38)     1:48.84 (27.74)
  9 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              1:49.20    1:49.36 q      
                  24.97       52.40 (27.43)     1:20.96 (28.56)     1:49.36 (28.40)
 10 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM               1:48.92    1:49.39 q      
                  25.12       52.72 (27.60)     1:20.90 (28.18)     1:49.39 (28.49)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tennant, Oliver           16 Whitewaters-NJ       1:51.12    1:49.45        
                  25.22       52.71 (27.49)     1:20.84 (28.13)     1:49.45 (28.61)
 12 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD              1:48.82    1:49.64        
                  25.05       52.81 (27.76)     1:21.10 (28.29)     1:49.64 (28.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                1:49.00    1:50.33        
                  25.12       53.92 (28.80)     1:22.17 (28.25)     1:50.33 (28.16)
 14 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ              1:49.96    1:50.35        
                  25.86       54.20 (28.34)     1:22.78 (28.58)     1:50.35 (27.57)
 15 Cummings, Matt            17 KW-AM                1:50.26    1:50.51        
                  25.42       53.13 (27.71)     1:21.33 (28.20)     1:50.51 (29.18)
 15 Triaszin, Matthew         17 Fairport-NI          1:49.24    1:50.51        
                  24.90       53.20 (28.30)     1:21.92 (28.72)     1:50.51 (28.59)
 17 Kittle, Jack              16 Eastern Express-NJ   1:51.22    1:51.32        
                  25.04       52.78 (27.74)     1:21.91 (29.13)     1:51.32 (29.41)
 18 Fargo, Jacob              15 PACK-NI              1:51.01    1:51.81        
                  25.56       54.23 (28.67)     1:23.29 (29.06)     1:51.81 (28.52)
 19 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD              1:50.37    1:51.90        
                  24.80       53.21 (28.41)     1:23.04 (29.83)     1:51.90 (28.86)
 20 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA              1:49.50    1:52.19        
                  25.43       53.61 (28.18)     1:22.45 (28.84)     1:52.19 (29.74)
 21 Lepri, Alex               15 PTSC-AM              1:51.28    1:54.07        
                  26.11       54.54 (28.43)     1:23.76 (29.22)     1:54.07 (30.31)
 22 Visnic, Wil               17 PTSC-AM              1:48.12    1:55.06        
                  25.89       54.67 (28.78)     1:24.94 (30.27)     1:55.06 (30.12)
 23 Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.07    1:57.02        
                  25.99       55.73 (29.74)     1:26.73 (31.00)     1:57.02 (30.29)
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                4:49.14    4:48.03         11  
                  25.73       53.88 (28.15)     1:22.72 (28.84)     1:51.78 (29.06)
        2:21.06 (29.28)     2:50.58 (29.52)     3:20.68 (30.10)     3:50.70 (30.02)
        4:20.04 (29.34)     4:48.03 (27.99)                                        
  2 Nizzardo, Joey      15 SMST-CT              4:55.11    4:50.53          9  
                  25.94       54.77 (28.83)     1:24.02 (29.25)     1:53.21 (29.19)
        2:22.83 (29.62)     2:52.57 (29.74)     3:22.09 (29.52)     3:51.85 (29.76)
        4:21.92 (30.07)     4:50.53 (28.61)                                        
  3 Gibbons, Jesse      17 XCEL-NJ              4:57.76    4:53.60          8  
                  25.56       54.47 (28.91)     1:23.91 (29.44)     1:54.15 (30.24)
        2:24.17 (30.02)     2:54.32 (30.15)     3:24.72 (30.40)     3:55.11 (30.39)
        4:25.38 (30.27)     4:53.60 (28.22)                                        
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.46    4:53.71          7  
                  26.28       54.96 (28.68)     1:24.18 (29.22)     1:53.72 (29.54)
        2:23.81 (30.09)     2:53.93 (30.12)     3:24.10 (30.17)     3:54.22 (30.12)
        4:24.11 (29.89)     4:53.71 (29.60)                                        
  5 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              4:52.43    4:54.22          6  
                  26.06       53.99 (27.93)     1:23.01 (29.02)     1:52.81 (29.80)
        2:22.94 (30.13)     2:53.32 (30.38)     3:24.02 (30.70)     3:55.12 (31.10)
        4:25.75 (30.63)     4:54.22 (28.47)                                        
  6 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM              4:56.36    4:55.12          5  
                  27.40       57.20 (29.80)     1:27.09 (29.89)     1:56.89 (29.80)
        2:26.72 (29.83)     2:56.61 (29.89)     3:26.21 (29.60)     3:56.17 (29.96)
        4:26.31 (30.14)     4:55.12 (28.81)                                        
  7 Shapiro, Nathan     16 NCAP-PV              4:51.85    4:55.96          4  
                  26.07       54.70 (28.63)     1:23.88 (29.18)     1:53.49 (29.61)
        2:23.52 (30.03)     2:53.74 (30.22)     3:24.65 (30.91)     3:55.64 (30.99)
        4:26.26 (30.62)     4:55.96 (29.70)                                        
  8 Oneil, Callum       16 PACK-NI              4:58.79    4:58.17          3  
                  26.84       56.81 (29.97)     1:27.21 (30.40)     1:57.64 (30.43)
        2:28.32 (30.68)     2:58.35 (30.03)     3:28.79 (30.44)     3:59.31 (30.52)
        4:29.31 (30.00)     4:58.17 (28.86)                                        
  9 Spina, Carson       16 CLIN-AD              4:58.90    4:58.76          2  
                  25.90       54.80 (28.90)     1:25.21 (30.41)     1:55.51 (30.30)
        2:26.14 (30.63)     2:57.16 (31.02)     3:27.92 (30.76)     3:59.00 (31.08)
        4:29.27 (30.27)     4:58.76 (29.49)                                        
 10 Sabella, Nick       16 NYSA-MR              5:01.47    5:00.27          1  
                  26.96       56.57 (29.61)     1:26.74 (30.17)     1:57.25 (30.51)
        2:27.98 (30.73)     2:58.88 (30.90)     3:29.33 (30.45)     4:00.21 (30.88)
        4:30.42 (30.21)     5:00.27 (29.85)                                        
 
Men 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:36.47    4/2/2004 Bobby J Brown - AD                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scheib, Brett             18 HD-AM                4:44.33    4:49.14 q      
                  26.11       55.09 (28.98)     1:24.77 (29.68)     1:54.13 (29.36)
        2:23.16 (29.03)     2:52.40 (29.24)     3:21.95 (29.55)     3:51.40 (29.45)
        4:20.67 (29.27)     4:49.14 (28.47)                                        
  2 Shapiro, Nathan           16 NCAP-PV              4:51.59    4:51.85 q      
                  25.94       54.88 (28.94)     1:24.37 (29.49)     1:54.18 (29.81)
        2:23.45 (29.27)     2:53.37 (29.92)     3:22.88 (29.51)     3:53.19 (30.31)
        4:23.37 (30.18)     4:51.85 (28.48)                                        
  3 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              4:46.48    4:52.43 q      
                  26.37       54.84 (28.47)     1:23.92 (29.08)     1:53.40 (29.48)
        2:23.48 (30.08)     2:53.25 (29.77)     3:23.19 (29.94)     3:53.45 (30.26)
        4:23.57 (30.12)     4:52.43 (28.86)                                        
  4 Nizzardo, Joey            15 SMST-CT              4:51.92    4:55.11 q      
                  26.67       56.22 (29.55)     1:26.38 (30.16)     1:56.50 (30.12)
        2:26.53 (30.03)     2:56.46 (29.93)     3:26.33 (29.87)     3:56.66 (30.33)
        4:26.60 (29.94)     4:55.11 (28.51)                                        
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:51.35    4:55.46 q      
                  26.41       55.39 (28.98)     1:25.10 (29.71)     1:54.99 (29.89)
        2:24.80 (29.81)     2:54.90 (30.10)     3:25.34 (30.44)     3:55.59 (30.25)
        4:25.89 (30.30)     4:55.46 (29.57)                                        
  6 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM              4:51.09    4:56.36 q      
                  27.38       56.66 (29.28)     1:26.28 (29.62)     1:55.96 (29.68)
        2:26.12 (30.16)     2:56.55 (30.43)     3:26.79 (30.24)     3:56.83 (30.04)
        4:26.87 (30.04)     4:56.36 (29.49)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              4:53.88    4:57.76 q      
                  26.79       56.43 (29.64)     1:26.35 (29.92)     1:56.66 (30.31)
        2:26.81 (30.15)     2:57.52 (30.71)     3:27.85 (30.33)     3:58.08 (30.23)
        4:28.34 (30.26)     4:57.76 (29.42)                                        
  8 Oneil, Callum             16 PACK-NI              4:49.73    4:58.79 q      
                  26.31       55.25 (28.94)     1:25.24 (29.99)     1:55.49 (30.25)
        2:25.72 (30.23)     2:56.09 (30.37)     3:26.98 (30.89)     3:58.23 (31.25)
        4:29.05 (30.82)     4:58.79 (29.74)                                        
  9 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD              4:59.08    4:58.90 q      
                  27.09       56.50 (29.41)     1:26.49 (29.99)     1:57.00 (30.51)
        2:27.64 (30.64)     2:58.17 (30.53)     3:28.69 (30.52)     3:59.59 (30.90)
        4:29.98 (30.39)     4:58.90 (28.92)                                        
 10 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR              4:57.23    4:58.96 q      
                  26.73       56.23 (29.50)     1:26.13 (29.90)     1:56.07 (29.94)
        2:26.09 (30.02)     2:56.36 (30.27)     3:27.03 (30.67)     3:58.02 (30.99)
        4:28.73 (30.71)     4:58.96 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Sabella, Nick             16 NYSA-MR              4:59.15    5:01.47        
                  26.94       56.47 (29.53)     1:26.58 (30.11)     1:56.88 (30.30)
        2:27.23 (30.35)     2:57.75 (30.52)     3:28.44 (30.69)     3:59.60 (31.16)
        4:30.65 (31.05)     5:01.47 (30.82)                                        
 12 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD              4:56.30    5:01.70        
                  26.83       56.16 (29.33)     1:26.68 (30.52)     1:57.30 (30.62)
        2:28.13 (30.83)     2:58.90 (30.77)     3:29.72 (30.82)     4:00.54 (30.82)
        4:31.47 (30.93)     5:01.70 (30.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Harris, Jacob             16 EELs-AD              4:57.82    5:02.18        
                  26.44       56.32 (29.88)     1:27.21 (30.89)     1:57.82 (30.61)
        2:28.74 (30.92)     3:00.07 (31.33)     3:31.27 (31.20)     4:02.10 (30.83)
        4:32.98 (30.88)     5:02.18 (29.20)                                        
 14 Vester, Alex              15 RY-NJ                4:53.92    5:02.44        
                  26.77       56.04 (29.27)     1:25.73 (29.69)     1:56.13 (30.40)
        2:26.90 (30.77)     2:57.65 (30.75)     3:28.99 (31.34)     4:00.15 (31.16)
        4:31.85 (31.70)     5:02.44 (30.59)                                        
 15 Stevens, Luke             15 NYSA-MR              4:58.06    5:06.27        
                  26.63       56.23 (29.60)     1:27.02 (30.79)     1:58.14 (31.12)
        2:29.32 (31.18)     3:00.53 (31.21)     3:32.01 (31.48)     4:03.91 (31.90)
        4:35.62 (31.71)     5:06.27 (30.65)                                        
 16 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ              4:55.89    5:12.08        
                  27.17       56.82 (29.65)     1:28.23 (31.41)     2:00.22 (31.99)
        2:32.37 (32.15)     3:04.43 (32.06)     3:37.05 (32.62)     4:08.77 (31.72)
        4:40.87 (32.10)     5:12.08 (31.21)                                        
 
Men 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 9:23.14        2001 Steuart Martens - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                9:56.56    9:43.94         11  
                  25.84       54.18 (28.34)     1:22.89 (28.71)     1:51.92 (29.03)
        2:21.18 (29.26)     2:50.60 (29.42)     3:20.26 (29.66)     3:49.86 (29.60)
        4:19.51 (29.65)     4:48.69 (29.18)     5:18.33 (29.64)     5:47.96 (29.63)
        6:17.75 (29.79)     6:47.47 (29.72)     7:17.17 (29.70)     7:47.12 (29.95)
        8:16.91 (29.79)     8:46.58 (29.67)     9:16.09 (29.51)     9:43.94 (27.85)
  2 Nizzardo, Joey      15 SMST-CT             10:08.13   10:07.57          9  
                  27.19       57.11 (29.92)     1:27.79 (30.68)     1:58.43 (30.64)
        2:28.91 (30.48)     2:59.63 (30.72)     3:30.58 (30.95)     4:01.31 (30.73)
        4:31.70 (30.39)     5:02.45 (30.75)     5:33.44 (30.99)     6:04.04 (30.60)
        6:34.95 (30.91)     7:05.70 (30.75)     7:36.25 (30.55)     8:06.94 (30.69)
        8:37.29 (30.35)     9:07.91 (30.62)     9:38.42 (30.51)    10:07.57 (29.15)
  3 Vester, Alex        15 RY-NJ               10:04.77   10:15.83          8  
                  26.20       55.34 (29.14)     1:25.28 (29.94)     1:55.21 (29.93)
        2:25.21 (30.00)     2:55.71 (30.50)     3:26.69 (30.98)     3:57.89 (31.20)
        4:29.28 (31.39)     5:00.59 (31.31)     5:32.06 (31.47)     6:03.04 (30.98)
        6:34.14 (31.10)     7:05.41 (31.27)     7:36.73 (31.32)     8:07.69 (30.96)
        8:39.35 (31.66)     9:11.43 (32.08)     9:43.99 (32.56)    10:15.83 (31.84)
  4 Sabella, Nick       16 NYSA-MR             10:19.78   10:22.38          7  
                  27.83       58.27 (30.44)     1:29.17 (30.90)     2:00.53 (31.36)
        2:31.90 (31.37)     3:03.54 (31.64)     3:34.85 (31.31)     4:06.19 (31.34)
        4:37.81 (31.62)     5:09.55 (31.74)     5:41.09 (31.54)     6:12.59 (31.50)
        6:43.98 (31.39)     7:15.69 (31.71)     7:47.07 (31.38)     8:18.14 (31.07)
        8:49.20 (31.06)     9:20.46 (31.26)     9:51.77 (31.31)    10:22.38 (30.61)
  5 D'Alessandro, Kai   15 VICT-NI             10:18.08   10:46.99          6  
                  28.51       59.67 (31.16)     1:31.82 (32.15)     2:04.58 (32.76)
        2:37.53 (32.95)     3:10.39 (32.86)     3:43.03 (32.64)     4:15.77 (32.74)
        4:48.36 (32.59)     5:21.00 (32.64)     5:53.45 (32.45)     6:26.15 (32.70)
        6:58.84 (32.69)     7:31.99 (33.15)     8:04.85 (32.86)     8:37.86 (33.01)
        9:10.53 (32.67)     9:43.32 (32.79)    10:15.95 (32.63)    10:46.99 (31.04)
 
Men 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle Fastest Heat @ Final
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 15:47.57        2002 George Salayka - MR                       
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM               16:42.13   16:26.43         11  
                  26.59       55.72 (29.13)     1:25.24 (29.52)     1:55.18 (29.94)
        2:24.97 (29.79)     2:54.87 (29.90)     3:24.72 (29.85)     3:54.60 (29.88)
        4:24.69 (30.09)     4:54.80 (30.11)     5:25.02 (30.22)     5:55.58 (30.56)
        6:25.71 (30.13)     6:55.96 (30.25)     7:26.28 (30.32)     7:56.49 (30.21)
        8:26.59 (30.10)     8:56.93 (30.34)     9:27.16 (30.23)     9:57.25 (30.09)
       10:27.40 (30.15)    10:57.79 (30.39)    11:28.02 (30.23)    11:57.94 (29.92)
       12:27.81 (29.87)    12:57.91 (30.10)    13:28.18 (30.27)    13:58.33 (30.15)
       14:28.67 (30.34)    14:58.71 (30.04)    15:28.89 (30.18)    15:58.70 (29.81)
       16:26.43 (27.73)
  2 Nizzardo, Joey      15 SMST-CT             16:40.63   16:38.59          9  
                  26.63       56.31 (29.68)     1:26.36 (30.05)     1:56.45 (30.09)
        2:26.55 (30.10)     2:56.67 (30.12)     3:26.79 (30.12)     3:57.05 (30.26)
        4:27.40 (30.35)     4:57.80 (30.40)     5:28.38 (30.58)     5:58.87 (30.49)
        6:29.26 (30.39)     7:00.14 (30.88)     7:30.78 (30.64)     8:00.92 (30.14)
        8:31.61 (30.69)     9:01.83 (30.22)     9:31.90 (30.07)    10:02.61 (30.71)
       10:32.45 (29.84)    11:02.59 (30.14)    11:32.60 (30.01)    12:02.83 (30.23)
       12:32.72 (29.89)    13:03.52 (30.80)    13:33.84 (30.32)    14:04.67 (30.83)
       14:35.85 (31.18)    15:06.85 (31.00)    15:37.40 (30.55)    16:08.47 (31.07)
       16:38.59 (30.12)
  3 Vester, Alex        15 RY-NJ               16:50.38   16:56.14          8  
                  27.22       56.90 (29.68)     1:27.35 (30.45)     1:58.14 (30.79)
        2:28.46 (30.32)     2:59.15 (30.69)     3:29.47 (30.32)     4:00.23 (30.76)
        4:31.19 (30.96)     5:02.05 (30.86)     5:32.86 (30.81)     6:03.78 (30.92)
        6:34.44 (30.66)     7:05.79 (31.35)     7:37.33 (31.54)     8:08.27 (30.94)
        8:39.13 (30.86)     9:10.58 (31.45)     9:41.80 (31.22)    10:12.80 (31.00)
       10:44.15 (31.35)    11:15.63 (31.48)    11:46.82 (31.19)    12:18.36 (31.54)
       12:49.36 (31.00)    13:20.49 (31.13)    13:51.55 (31.06)    14:22.66 (31.11)
       14:53.71 (31.05)    15:24.78 (31.07)    15:55.70 (30.92)    16:26.36 (30.66)
       16:56.14 (29.78)
  4 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM             16:47.03   16:59.23          7  
                  28.50       59.09 (30.59)     1:30.10 (31.01)     2:01.19 (31.09)
        2:32.09 (30.90)     3:03.08 (30.99)     3:34.29 (31.21)     4:05.49 (31.20)
        4:36.85 (31.36)     5:07.42 (30.57)     5:38.50 (31.08)     6:09.69 (31.19)
        6:40.91 (31.22)     7:12.31 (31.40)     7:43.91 (31.60)     8:15.45 (31.54)
        8:46.55 (31.10)     9:17.85 (31.30)     9:49.14 (31.29)    10:20.45 (31.31)
       10:51.20 (30.75)    11:22.23 (31.03)    11:53.40 (31.17)    12:24.68 (31.28)
       12:55.61 (30.93)    13:26.45 (30.84)    13:57.50 (31.05)    14:28.39 (30.89)
       14:59.05 (30.66)    15:29.81 (30.76)    16:00.34 (30.53)    16:30.12 (29.78)
       16:59.23 (29.11)
  5 Sabella, Nick       16 NYSA-MR             17:13.61   17:15.68          6  
                  28.46       59.46 (31.00)     1:31.07 (31.61)     2:02.84 (31.77)
        2:34.95 (32.11)     3:06.87 (31.92)     3:38.76 (31.89)     4:10.71 (31.95)
        4:42.74 (32.03)     5:14.84 (32.10)     5:46.38 (31.54)     6:18.04 (31.66)
        6:49.79 (31.75)     7:21.33 (31.54)     7:52.76 (31.43)     8:24.29 (31.53)
        8:55.90 (31.61)     9:27.60 (31.70)     9:59.57 (31.97)    10:31.01 (31.44)
       11:02.19 (31.18)    11:33.55 (31.36)    12:04.90 (31.35)    12:36.39 (31.49)
       13:07.59 (31.20)    13:39.05 (31.46)    14:10.69 (31.64)    14:42.10 (31.41)
       15:13.59 (31.49)    15:44.60 (31.01)    16:15.72 (31.12)    16:46.13 (30.41)
       17:15.68 (29.55)
  6 LaBianco, Christop  16 SCAR-NJ             17:14.74   17:17.46          5  
                  27.59       58.01 (30.42)     1:29.18 (31.17)     2:00.61 (31.43)
        2:32.22 (31.61)     3:03.71 (31.49)     3:35.32 (31.61)     4:06.86 (31.54)
        4:38.61 (31.75)     5:10.04 (31.43)     5:41.89 (31.85)     6:13.64 (31.75)
        6:45.56 (31.92)     7:17.33 (31.77)     7:48.86 (31.53)     8:20.44 (31.58)
        8:52.15 (31.71)     9:23.81 (31.66)     9:55.51 (31.70)    10:27.33 (31.82)
       10:59.11 (31.78)    11:30.90 (31.79)    12:02.61 (31.71)    12:34.39 (31.78)
       13:06.10 (31.71)    13:37.67 (31.57)    14:09.38 (31.71)    14:41.31 (31.93)
       15:12.68 (31.37)    15:44.26 (31.58)    16:16.00 (31.74)    16:46.98 (30.98)
       17:17.46 (30.48)
  7 Murray, Max         15 SDSC-NI             17:24.29   17:24.20          4  
                  27.35       58.04 (30.69)     1:29.52 (31.48)     2:00.70 (31.18)
        2:32.17 (31.47)     3:03.69 (31.52)     3:35.61 (31.92)     4:07.20 (31.59)
        4:38.91 (31.71)     5:10.46 (31.55)     5:42.22 (31.76)     6:14.01 (31.79)
        6:45.73 (31.72)     7:17.40 (31.67)     7:49.14 (31.74)     8:20.90 (31.76)
        8:52.58 (31.68)     9:24.41 (31.83)     9:56.00 (31.59)    10:27.98 (31.98)
       10:59.64 (31.66)    11:31.56 (31.92)    12:03.54 (31.98)    12:35.06 (31.52)
       13:07.34 (32.28)    13:39.08 (31.74)    14:11.00 (31.92)    14:43.16 (32.16)
       15:15.60 (32.44)    15:48.00 (32.40)    16:20.13 (32.13)    16:52.58 (32.45)
       17:24.20 (31.62)
  8 Triaszin, Matthew   17 Fairport-NI         17:16.18   17:36.68          3  
                  26.11       55.40 (29.29)     1:26.67 (31.27)     1:58.54 (31.87)
        2:30.01 (31.47)     3:02.12 (32.11)     3:34.07 (31.95)     4:06.30 (32.23)
        4:38.42 (32.12)     5:09.53 (31.11)     5:41.86 (32.33)     6:14.75 (32.89)
        6:46.96 (32.21)     7:19.75 (32.79)     7:51.18 (31.43)     8:23.99 (32.81)
        8:56.43 (32.44)     9:29.00 (32.57)    10:01.24 (32.24)    10:32.92 (31.68)
       11:05.50 (32.58)    11:38.00 (32.50)    12:11.06 (33.06)    12:43.38 (32.32)
       13:15.95 (32.57)    13:48.51 (32.56)    14:21.57 (33.06)    14:54.55 (32.98)
       15:27.76 (33.21)    16:00.31 (32.55)    16:32.85 (32.54)    17:05.25 (32.40)
       17:36.68 (31.43)
  9 Dougherty, Seth     16 ALBS-AD             17:22.35   17:39.25          2  
                  28.34       59.02 (30.68)     1:30.27 (31.25)     2:01.90 (31.63)
        2:33.95 (32.05)     3:05.67 (31.72)     3:37.78 (32.11)     4:10.12 (32.34)
        4:42.27 (32.15)     5:14.67 (32.40)     5:46.81 (32.14)     6:19.27 (32.46)
        6:52.16 (32.89)     7:24.70 (32.54)     7:57.37 (32.67)     8:29.57 (32.20)
        9:01.59 (32.02)     9:34.36 (32.77)    10:06.88 (32.52)    10:40.11 (33.23)
       11:12.36 (32.25)    11:44.84 (32.48)    12:17.01 (32.17)    12:49.91 (32.90)
       13:22.40 (32.49)    13:54.82 (32.42)    14:27.28 (32.46)    14:59.60 (32.32)
       15:31.86 (32.26)    16:04.29 (32.43)    16:36.82 (32.53)    17:08.39 (31.57)
       17:39.25 (30.86)
 10 Wang, Marshal       15 SHY-NJ              17:23.84   17:48.19          1  
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)     1:28.71 (30.96)     1:59.85 (31.14)
        2:31.13 (31.28)     3:02.69 (31.56)     3:34.41 (31.72)     4:06.60 (32.19)
        4:38.88 (32.28)     5:11.01 (32.13)     5:43.35 (32.34)     6:16.01 (32.66)
        6:48.40 (32.39)     7:20.93 (32.53)     7:53.50 (32.57)     8:26.34 (32.84)
        8:59.25 (32.91)     9:32.40 (33.15)    10:05.59 (33.19)    10:38.86 (33.27)
       11:12.02 (33.16)    11:45.18 (33.16)    12:18.33 (33.15)    12:51.22 (32.89)
       13:24.54 (33.32)    13:58.12 (33.58)    14:31.42 (33.30)    15:04.64 (33.22)
       15:37.96 (33.32)    16:11.20 (33.24)    16:44.43 (33.23)    17:17.37 (32.94)
       17:48.19 (30.82)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wang, Maxwell       16 SCAR-NJ                54.28      53.21         11  
                  26.16       53.21 (27.05)                                        
  2 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM                53.56      54.03          9  
                  26.32       54.03 (27.71)                                        
  3 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                  55.04      54.42          8  
                  26.59       54.42 (27.83)                                        
  4 Bock, Gavin         16 BWST-PV                54.28      54.43          7  
                  26.44       54.43 (27.99)                                        
  5 Witte, Griffin      16 WEBS-NI                55.86      54.50          6  
                  25.94       54.50 (28.56)                                        
  6 Chen, Dan           15 VSYM-CT                55.56      55.32          5  
                  26.94       55.32 (28.38)                                        
  7 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                  55.50      55.61          4  
                  27.00       55.61 (28.61)                                        
  8 Hwang, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR    55.11      55.67          3  
                  26.89       55.67 (28.78)                                        
  9 Roth, Jacob         16 VLAC-PV                55.31      55.91          2  
                  26.93       55.91 (28.98)                                        
 10 Holman, Thomas      16 PATS-MR                55.85      56.10          1  
                  27.46       56.10 (28.64)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 51.76        2007 Jake Sangren - NI                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM                54.58      53.56 q      
                  26.26       53.56 (27.30)                                        
  2 Bock, Gavin               16 BWST-PV                54.16      54.28 q      
                  25.98       54.28 (28.30)                                        
  2 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ                54.38      54.28 q      
                  26.57       54.28 (27.71)                                        
  4 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                  55.61      55.04 q      
                  27.04       55.04 (28.00)                                        
  5 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    56.20      55.11 q      
                  26.98       55.11 (28.13)                                        
  6 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV                56.05      55.31 q      
                  26.80       55.31 (28.51)                                        
  7 Scheib, Brett             18 HD-AM                  55.69      55.50 q      
                  27.13       55.50 (28.37)                                        
  8 Chen, Dan                 15 VSYM-CT                55.00      55.56 q      
                  27.26       55.56 (28.30)                                        
  9 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers-NI           55.40      55.83 q      
                  26.52       55.83 (29.31)                                        
 10 Holman, Thomas            16 PATS-MR                55.54      55.85 q      
                  27.25       55.85 (28.60)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Witte, Griffin            16 WEBS-NI                54.59      55.86        
                  27.15       55.86 (28.71)                                        
 12 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                  56.11      56.31        
                  26.74       56.31 (29.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Jacobs, Brad              16 PACK-NI                56.76      56.33        
                  27.59       56.33 (28.74)                                        
 14 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM                58.14      56.48        
                  27.34       56.48 (29.14)                                        
 15 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR                 56.43      56.53        
                  27.23       56.53 (29.30)                                        
 16 Conillas, Justin          16 CBGC-NJ                57.94      56.65        
                  27.17       56.65 (29.48)                                        
 17 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.04      56.71        
                  27.25       56.71 (29.46)                                        
 18 Vanegas, Santiago         16 CBGC-NJ                57.47      56.74        
                  27.72       56.74 (29.02)                                        
 19 Tennant, Oliver           16 Whitewaters-NJ         57.33      56.77        
                  27.49       56.77 (29.28)                                        
 20 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 55.15      56.83        
                  27.01       56.83 (29.82)                                        
 21 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  55.81      56.89        
                  27.22       56.89 (29.67)                                        
 22 Dougherty, Seth           16 ALBS-AD                56.14      56.93        
                  27.93       56.93 (29.00)                                        
 23 Tomfohrde, Ben            15 Whitewaters-NJ         57.80      57.13        
                  27.81       57.13 (29.32)                                        
 24 Davenport, Jeffrey        16 Tigers-NJ              58.58      57.19        
                  27.62       57.19 (29.57)                                        
 25 Eng, Alec                 16 Express Swimming-MR    57.43      57.27        
                  27.91       57.27 (29.36)                                        
 26 Murray, Max               15 SDSC-NI                56.83      57.38        
                  27.46       57.38 (29.92)                                        
 26 Pire, Harrison            16 AGUA-MR                58.24      57.38        
                  27.94       57.38 (29.44)                                        
 28 Prosser, Tyler            17 Fairport-NI            54.64      57.51        
                  27.84       57.51 (29.67)                                        
 29 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 CFJV-MR                58.16      57.72        
                  27.91       57.72 (29.81)                                        
 30 Rose, Ben                 16 PAC-MR                 55.25      57.78        
                  27.98       57.78 (29.80)                                        
 31 Yu, Chad                  15 NCAP-PV                57.64      58.00        
                  27.81       58.00 (30.19)                                        
 32 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                57.91      58.13        
                  28.70       58.13 (29.43)                                        
 33 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA                57.41      58.17        
                  28.38       58.17 (29.79)                                        
 34 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD                57.12      58.32        
                  28.10       58.32 (30.22)                                        
 35 Riester, Ethan            15 SDSC-NI                58.30      58.53        
                  28.28       58.53 (30.25)                                        
 36 Lepri, Alex               15 PTSC-AM                58.17      58.62        
                  28.48       58.62 (30.14)                                        
 37 Crecca, Liam              15 UN-TP-CT               58.84      58.90        
                  28.73       58.90 (30.17)                                        
 38 Macrina, Jacob            15 Sea Devil Swimmi-PV    58.92      59.06        
                  28.96       59.06 (30.10)                                        
 39 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV                58.62      59.16        
                  28.42       59.16 (30.74)                                        
 40 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR    58.61      59.19        
                  28.65       59.19 (30.54)                                        
 41 Mitros, Matt              15 FXFX-PV                58.42      59.81        
                  28.51       59.81 (31.30)                                        
 42 Harb, Joe                 15 WRTS-CT                58.38    1:00.02        
                  28.43     1:00.02 (31.59)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                1:56.81    1:54.50         11  
                  26.67       54.98 (28.31)     1:24.67 (29.69)     1:54.50 (29.83)
  2 Wang, Maxwell       16 SCAR-NJ              1:59.75    1:57.64          9  
                  27.49       56.95 (29.46)     1:27.74 (30.79)     1:57.64 (29.90)
  3 Scheib, Brett       18 HD-AM                1:59.87    1:58.45          8  
                  28.09       58.32 (30.23)     1:28.90 (30.58)     1:58.45 (29.55)
  4 Fox, Benjamin       16 FLY-MR               1:59.84    1:59.34          7  
                  28.19       57.81 (29.62)     1:28.67 (30.86)     1:59.34 (30.67)
  5 Tennant, Oliver     16 Whitewaters-NJ       2:01.60    1:59.57          6  
                  27.50       56.76 (29.26)     1:27.63 (30.87)     1:59.57 (31.94)
  6 Davenport, Jeffrey  16 Tigers-NJ            2:01.25    1:59.76          5  
                  27.27       57.14 (29.87)     1:28.57 (31.43)     1:59.76 (31.19)
  7 Chen, Dan           15 VSYM-CT              2:01.06    2:00.05          4  
                  28.13       58.19 (30.06)     1:29.09 (30.90)     2:00.05 (30.96)
  8 Dougherty, Seth     16 ALBS-AD              2:00.22    2:00.07          3  
                  28.61       58.44 (29.83)     1:29.04 (30.60)     2:00.07 (31.03)
  9 Demkee, Aidan       17 WHAT-AM              1:58.92    2:00.32          2  
                  27.20       56.70 (29.50)     1:28.10 (31.40)     2:00.32 (32.22)
 10 Holman, Thomas      16 PATS-MR              2:01.31    2:00.55          1  
                  28.28       58.24 (29.96)     1:29.37 (31.13)     2:00.55 (31.18)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:49.67        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                1:57.56    1:56.81 q      
                  27.46       56.68 (29.22)     1:26.66 (29.98)     1:56.81 (30.15)
  2 Demkee, Aidan             17 WHAT-AM              2:03.67    1:58.92 q      
                  26.91       56.47 (29.56)     1:27.57 (31.10)     1:58.92 (31.35)
  3 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ              1:59.26    1:59.75 q      
                  28.05       58.12 (30.07)     1:29.32 (31.20)     1:59.75 (30.43)
  4 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR               2:02.61    1:59.84 q      
                  27.84       57.36 (29.52)     1:28.11 (30.75)     1:59.84 (31.73)
  5 Scheib, Brett             18 HD-AM                2:00.42    1:59.87 q      
                  28.56       59.12 (30.56)     1:29.93 (30.81)     1:59.87 (29.94)
  6 Dougherty, Seth           16 ALBS-AD              1:59.38    2:00.22 q      
                  28.36       58.06 (29.70)     1:28.84 (30.78)     2:00.22 (31.38)
  7 Chen, Dan                 15 VSYM-CT              2:01.93    2:01.06 q      
                  28.50       58.50 (30.00)     1:29.62 (31.12)     2:01.06 (31.44)
  8 Davenport, Jeffrey        16 Tigers-NJ            2:05.10    2:01.25 q      
                  27.89       58.40 (30.51)     1:30.18 (31.78)     2:01.25 (31.07)
  9 Holman, Thomas            16 PATS-MR              1:59.90    2:01.31 q      
                  28.33       58.66 (30.33)     1:30.03 (31.37)     2:01.31 (31.28)
 10 Tennant, Oliver           16 Whitewaters-NJ       2:03.40    2:01.60 q      
                  28.61       58.59 (29.98)     1:29.64 (31.05)     2:01.60 (31.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA              2:01.81    2:02.18        
                  28.51       59.23 (30.72)     1:30.82 (31.59)     2:02.18 (31.36)
 12 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              2:00.65    2:02.36        
                  28.47       58.96 (30.49)     1:30.44 (31.48)     2:02.36 (31.92)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              2:01.55    2:02.40        
                  28.56       59.83 (31.27)     1:31.08 (31.25)     2:02.40 (31.32)
 14 Rose, Ben                 16 PAC-MR               1:59.39    2:02.43        
                  27.90       58.24 (30.34)     1:29.98 (31.74)     2:02.43 (32.45)
 15 Pire, Harrison            16 AGUA-MR              2:05.29    2:03.12        
                  28.69       59.55 (30.86)     1:31.43 (31.88)     2:03.12 (31.69)
 16 Tomfohrde, Ben            15 Whitewaters-NJ       2:05.22    2:03.34        
                  27.98       58.66 (30.68)     1:31.33 (32.67)     2:03.34 (32.01)
 17 Conillas, Justin          16 CBGC-NJ              2:05.23    2:03.67        
                  28.59       59.53 (30.94)     1:31.81 (32.28)     2:03.67 (31.86)
 18 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.01    2:03.68        
                  29.05     1:00.24 (31.19)     1:32.39 (32.15)     2:03.68 (31.29)
 19 Eng, Alec                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.49    2:04.22        
                  28.61       59.30 (30.69)     1:31.66 (32.36)     2:04.22 (32.56)
 20 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM               2:03.97    2:04.49        
                  29.20     1:00.94 (31.74)     1:32.61 (31.67)     2:04.49 (31.88)
 21 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV              2:04.87    2:04.75        
                  27.06       57.57 (30.51)     1:30.54 (32.97)     2:04.75 (34.21)
 22 Lepri, Alex               15 PTSC-AM              2:03.60    2:06.28        
                  29.55     1:00.52 (30.97)     1:32.71 (32.19)     2:06.28 (33.57)
 23 Chorzempa, Bryan          15 KING-AD              2:04.63    2:07.24        
                  29.12     1:00.73 (31.61)     1:33.56 (32.83)     2:07.24 (33.68)
 24 Murray, Max               15 SDSC-NI              2:05.16    2:08.58        
                  29.38     1:02.02 (32.64)     1:35.50 (33.48)     2:08.58 (33.08)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Soto, Adriel Natan  17 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.76    1:00.37         11  
                  28.50     1:00.37 (31.87)                                        
  2 Cummings, Matt      17 KW-AM                1:00.79    1:00.47          9  
                  28.46     1:00.47 (32.01)                                        
  3 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA              1:00.74    1:00.63          8  
                  27.98     1:00.63 (32.65)                                        
  4 Demaree, Adam       16 NCAP-PV              1:01.63    1:01.16          7  
                  28.91     1:01.16 (32.25)                                        
  5 Gumbert, Mitch      17 WAAC-AM              1:02.46    1:01.21          6  
                  28.78     1:01.21 (32.43)                                        
  6 Krause, Owen        16 NCAP-PV              1:02.92    1:02.40          5  
                  29.33     1:02.40 (33.07)                                        
  7 Budzynski, Nick     16 VLAC-PV              1:02.98    1:02.97          4  
                  29.39     1:02.97 (33.58)                                        
  8 Dephillips, AJ      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:02.98          3  
                  29.58     1:02.98 (33.40)                                        
  9 Stevens, Luke       15 NYSA-MR              1:03.47    1:03.75          2  
                  29.79     1:03.75 (33.96)                                        
 10 Lemma, Anthony      15 SMST-CT              1:03.32    1:04.21          1  
                  29.85     1:04.21 (34.36)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 57.00        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA              1:02.75    1:00.74 q      
                  27.76     1:00.74 (32.98)                                        
  2 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.79    1:00.76 q      
                  28.48     1:00.76 (32.28)                                        
  3 Cummings, Matt            17 KW-AM                1:01.83    1:00.79 q      
                  28.70     1:00.79 (32.09)                                        
  4 Demaree, Adam             16 NCAP-PV              1:03.06    1:01.63 q      
                  29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)                                        
  5 Gumbert, Mitch            17 WAAC-AM              1:00.61    1:02.46 q      
                  28.95     1:02.46 (33.51)                                        
  6 Krause, Owen              16 NCAP-PV              1:02.29    1:02.92 q      
                  29.26     1:02.92 (33.66)                                        
  7 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV              1:03.29    1:02.98 q      
                  29.74     1:02.98 (33.24)                                        
  8 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:03.29 q      
                  29.52     1:03.29 (33.77)                                        
  9 Lemma, Anthony            15 SMST-CT              1:02.92    1:03.32 q      
                  29.19     1:03.32 (34.13)                                        
 10 Stevens, Luke             15 NYSA-MR              1:03.44    1:03.47 q      
                  30.24     1:03.47 (33.23)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Bartone, Cal              15 HAWKS-NI             1:03.32    1:03.52        
                  29.90     1:03.52 (33.62)                                        
 12 Park, Ryan                15 BAC-NJ               1:03.42    1:03.57        
                  29.65     1:03.57 (33.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV              1:02.97    1:03.59        
                  29.55     1:03.59 (34.04)                                        
 14 Veres, Barney             15 WY-NJ                1:02.68    1:04.00        
                  30.26     1:04.00 (33.74)                                        
 15 Zoanetti, Zack            17 CSCI-NI              1:03.48    1:04.06        
                  30.08     1:04.06 (33.98)                                        
 16 Shortridge, Caden         15 FXFX-PV              1:04.60    1:04.56        
                  30.09     1:04.56 (34.47)                                        
 17 Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:05.10        
                  30.20     1:05.10 (34.90)                                        
 18 Allums Jr, Bobby          16 NCAP-PV              1:04.55    1:05.47        
                  30.47     1:05.47 (35.00)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cummings, Matt      17 KW-AM                2:10.25    2:10.45         11  
                  29.11     1:01.86 (32.75)     1:35.80 (33.94)     2:10.45 (34.65)
  2 Demaree, Adam       16 NCAP-PV              2:14.47    2:11.87          9  
                  29.95     1:03.48 (33.53)     1:37.60 (34.12)     2:11.87 (34.27)
  3 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers-NI         2:14.17    2:13.58          8  
                  30.60     1:04.38 (33.78)     1:38.62 (34.24)     2:13.58 (34.96)
  4 Dephillips, AJ      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.58    2:13.92          7  
                  29.60     1:03.36 (33.76)     1:38.46 (35.10)     2:13.92 (35.46)
  5 Monge Abad, Joaqui  16 EPAC-MA              2:18.85    2:15.76          6  
                  30.03     1:04.13 (34.10)     1:39.60 (35.47)     2:15.76 (36.16)
  6 Lin, Howie          17 AGUA-MR              2:20.36    2:16.08          5  
                  30.84     1:05.24 (34.40)     1:40.53 (35.29)     2:16.08 (35.55)
  7 Gumbert, Mitch      17 WAAC-AM              2:18.87    2:16.45          4  
                  30.31     1:05.53 (35.22)     1:41.54 (36.01)     2:16.45 (34.91)
  8 Budzynski, Nick     16 VLAC-PV              2:18.19    2:17.92          3  
                  30.33     1:04.48 (34.15)     1:40.75 (36.27)     2:17.92 (37.17)
  9 Veres, Barney       15 WY-NJ                2:18.24    2:18.06          2  
                  30.52     1:05.79 (35.27)     1:41.51 (35.72)     2:18.06 (36.55)
 10 Krause, Owen        16 NCAP-PV              2:16.40    2:18.42          1  
                  29.68     1:04.70 (35.02)     1:41.76 (37.06)     2:18.42 (36.66)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 2:02.76        2001 Daniel Velez - PV                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cummings, Matt            17 KW-AM                2:11.96    2:10.25 q      
                  29.14     1:02.42 (33.28)     1:36.21 (33.79)     2:10.25 (34.04)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers-NI         2:12.36    2:14.17 q      
                  31.43     1:04.59 (33.16)     1:39.92 (35.33)     2:14.17 (34.25)
  3 Demaree, Adam             16 NCAP-PV              2:17.19    2:14.47 q      
                  30.78     1:04.90 (34.12)     1:40.00 (35.10)     2:14.47 (34.47)
  4 Krause, Owen              16 NCAP-PV              2:13.65    2:16.40 q      
                  29.65     1:04.48 (34.83)     1:40.72 (36.24)     2:16.40 (35.68)
  5 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV              2:18.83    2:18.19 q      
                  30.77     1:05.73 (34.96)     1:42.23 (36.50)     2:18.19 (35.96)
  6 Veres, Barney             15 WY-NJ                2:20.38    2:18.24 q      
                  31.21     1:06.53 (35.32)     1:42.15 (35.62)     2:18.24 (36.09)
  7 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA              2:17.90    2:18.85 q      
                  31.23     1:05.90 (34.67)     1:42.34 (36.44)     2:18.85 (36.51)
  8 Gumbert, Mitch            17 WAAC-AM              2:20.35    2:18.87 q      
                  30.95     1:06.85 (35.90)     1:43.25 (36.40)     2:18.87 (35.62)
  9 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.66    2:19.32 q      
                  30.66     1:06.08 (35.42)     1:42.46 (36.38)     2:19.32 (36.86)
 10 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              2:18.90    2:20.36 q      
                  31.60     1:07.10 (35.50)     1:43.43 (36.33)     2:20.36 (36.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.87    2:20.58        
                  31.14     1:06.69 (35.55)     1:43.28 (36.59)     2:20.58 (37.30)
 12 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD              2:18.32    2:20.67        
                  31.95     1:07.28 (35.33)     1:44.33 (37.05)     2:20.67 (36.34)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Cassidy, Kerry            15 AGUA-MR              2:20.51    2:21.18        
                  32.25     1:07.90 (35.65)     1:44.44 (36.54)     2:21.18 (36.74)
 14 Bartone, Cal              15 HAWKS-NI             2:17.78    2:24.40        
                  31.94     1:08.14 (36.20)     1:46.12 (37.98)     2:24.40 (38.28)
 15 Schultz, Mikey            16 CVSC-NI              2:19.00    2:26.70        
                  31.04     1:07.95 (36.91)     1:47.72 (39.77)     2:26.70 (38.98)
 -- Chen, Wellington          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.69         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.24     1:09.08 (36.84)     1:47.60 (38.52)          DQ (37.79)
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA                52.81      52.49         11  
                  24.48       52.49 (28.01)                                        
  2 Karenbauer, Matt    18 KW-AM                  53.39      52.86          9  
  3 Law, Ethan          15 MPNY-MR                52.89      53.19          8  
                  24.68       53.19 (28.51)                                        
  4 Roudnitsky, Sean    17 MPNY-MR                53.54      53.23          7  
                  24.47       53.23 (28.76)                                        
  5 Gibbons, Jesse      17 XCEL-NJ                54.03      53.60          6  
                  25.11       53.60 (28.49)                                        
  6 Hwang, Colin        15 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      53.73          5  
                  24.82       53.73 (28.91)                                        
  7 Triaszin, Matthew   17 Fairport-NI            53.99      53.77          4  
                  25.50       53.77 (28.27)                                        
  8 Landon, Will        15 AAC-PV                 54.55      54.35          3  
                  25.17       54.35 (29.18)                                        
  9 Swift, Danny        16 NDAC-MR                55.05      54.56          2  
                  25.22       54.56 (29.34)                                        
 10 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                  54.30      54.82          1  
                  25.61       54.82 (29.21)                                        
 
Men 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 50.21    4/1/2004 Christopher Brady -MA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA                52.57      52.81 q      
                  24.50       52.81 (28.31)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR                53.38      52.89 q      
                  24.62       52.89 (28.27)                                        
  3 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                  52.38      53.39 q      
                  25.09       53.39 (28.30)                                        
  4 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR                53.92      53.54 q      
                  24.79       53.54 (28.75)                                        
  5 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    53.77      53.60 q      
                  24.80       53.60 (28.80)                                        
  6 Triaszin, Matthew         17 Fairport-NI            53.24      53.99 q      
                  25.83       53.99 (28.16)                                        
  7 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ                54.26      54.03 q      
                  25.50       54.03 (28.53)                                        
  8 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                  53.10      54.30 q      
                  25.43       54.30 (28.87)                                        
  9 Landon, Will              15 AAC-PV                 54.86      54.55 q      
                  25.27       54.55 (29.28)                                        
 10 Swift, Danny              16 NDAC-MR                54.21      55.05 q      
                  25.24       55.05 (29.81)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Harris, Jacob             16 EELs-AD                54.93      55.19        
                  26.07       55.19 (29.12)                                        
 12 Hansen, Caleb             17 CSC-AM                 54.65      55.22        
                  25.17       55.22 (30.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM                55.31      55.24        
                  25.27       55.24 (29.97)                                        
 14 Lopez, Raul               18 SCAR-NJ                54.67      55.30        
                  25.63       55.30 (29.67)                                        
 15 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR                55.24      55.31        
                  25.94       55.31 (29.37)                                        
 16 Roth, Jacob               16 VLAC-PV                55.29      55.52        
                  25.80       55.52 (29.72)                                        
 17 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM                 53.14      55.58        
                  25.78       55.58 (29.80)                                        
 18 Fox, Benjamin             16 FLY-MR                 55.79      55.81        
                  26.00       55.81 (29.81)                                        
 19 Alvarez, Giovanni         18 The Eagles-NJ          55.02      55.91        
                  25.80       55.91 (30.11)                                        
 20 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV                54.88      56.30        
                  25.45       56.30 (30.85)                                        
 21 Aiello, Mike              15 SMST-CT                55.80      56.53        
                  25.98       56.53 (30.55)                                        
 22 Visnic, Wil               17 PTSC-AM                55.09      57.00        
                  26.08       57.00 (30.92)                                        
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers-NI         1:54.45    1:53.85         11  
                  25.05       53.32 (28.27)     1:23.44 (30.12)     1:53.85 (30.41)
  2 Gibbons, Jesse      17 XCEL-NJ              2:01.29    1:56.22          9  
                  25.65       54.59 (28.94)     1:24.80 (30.21)     1:56.22 (31.42)
  3 Harris, Jacob       16 EELs-AD              2:02.36    2:01.36          8  
                  26.44       56.95 (30.51)     1:28.77 (31.82)     2:01.36 (32.59)
  4 Aiello, Mike        15 SMST-CT              2:05.03    2:03.27          7  
                  27.12       57.66 (30.54)     1:29.85 (32.19)     2:03.27 (33.42)
  5 Donato, Tim         15 Fairport-NI          2:04.10    2:04.54          6  
                  27.39       58.56 (31.17)     1:31.53 (32.97)     2:04.54 (33.01)
  6 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              2:01.32    2:05.30          5  
                  27.72       58.91 (31.19)     1:32.40 (33.49)     2:05.30 (32.90)
  7 Eng, Alec           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.59    2:06.17          4  
                  27.56       58.58 (31.02)     1:30.98 (32.40)     2:06.17 (35.19)
  8 Wang, Maxwell       16 SCAR-NJ              2:09.30    2:06.36          3  
                  27.47     1:00.25 (32.78)     1:33.91 (33.66)     2:06.36 (32.45)
  9 Shapiro, Nathan     16 NCAP-PV              2:10.92    2:08.59          2  
                  27.40       59.80 (32.40)     1:33.94 (34.14)     2:08.59 (34.65)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.55        2001 Michael Galindo - PV                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers-NI         1:53.86    1:54.45 q      
                  24.77       52.98 (28.21)     1:23.05 (30.07)     1:54.45 (31.40)
  2 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              2:00.81    2:01.29 q      
                  27.14       57.99 (30.85)     1:29.36 (31.37)     2:01.29 (31.93)
  3 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              2:01.34    2:01.32 q      
                  27.32       57.79 (30.47)     1:29.11 (31.32)     2:01.32 (32.21)
  4 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM               1:59.57    2:01.34 q      
                  26.88       57.65 (30.77)     1:28.81 (31.16)     2:01.34 (32.53)
  5 Harris, Jacob             16 EELs-AD              1:59.20    2:02.36 q      
                  26.81       57.24 (30.43)     1:29.71 (32.47)     2:02.36 (32.65)
  6 Donato, Tim               15 Fairport-NI          2:02.29    2:04.10 q      
                  27.25       58.11 (30.86)     1:31.11 (33.00)     2:04.10 (32.99)
  7 Aiello, Mike              15 SMST-CT              2:03.75    2:05.03 q      
                  27.33       59.01 (31.68)     1:31.90 (32.89)     2:05.03 (33.13)
  8 Eng, Alec                 16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.63    2:06.59 q      
                  27.90       59.01 (31.11)     1:32.21 (33.20)     2:06.59 (34.38)
  9 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                1:59.64    2:06.87 q      
                  26.29       58.60 (32.31)     1:32.17 (33.57)     2:06.87 (34.70)
 10 Massari, Eugenio          16 AGUA-MR              2:01.87    2:08.33 q      
                  27.83       59.62 (31.79)     1:33.36 (33.74)     2:08.33 (34.97)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vester, Alex              15 RY-NJ                2:05.07    2:08.82        
                  27.86       59.73 (31.87)     1:34.16 (34.43)     2:08.82 (34.66)
 12 Wang, Maxwell             16 SCAR-NJ              2:05.52    2:09.30        
                  28.03     1:01.60 (33.57)     1:35.80 (34.20)     2:09.30 (33.50)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Shapiro, Nathan           16 NCAP-PV              2:04.35    2:10.92        
                  27.25       59.68 (32.43)     1:34.66 (34.98)     2:10.92 (36.26)
 14 Schultz, Mikey            16 CVSC-NI              2:02.31    2:13.22        
                  28.42     1:01.97 (33.55)     1:37.92 (35.95)     2:13.22 (35.30)
 -- Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA              1:58.85         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  26.48       58.25 (31.77)     1:31.97 (33.72)                    
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallagher, Zack     16 EPAC-MA              1:57.69    1:56.33         11  
                  24.53       55.24 (30.71)     1:28.72 (33.48)     1:56.33 (27.61)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin       16 Thrashers-NI         1:58.20    1:56.72          9  
                  24.91       53.99 (29.08)     1:28.63 (34.64)     1:56.72 (28.09)
  3 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                1:59.38    1:58.14          8  
                  25.53       54.83 (29.30)     1:30.07 (35.24)     1:58.14 (28.07)
  4 Lin, Howie          17 AGUA-MR              2:02.23    2:00.51          7  
                  26.43       56.71 (30.28)     1:32.32 (35.61)     2:00.51 (28.19)
  5 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              2:02.56    2:01.20          6  
                  26.51       56.68 (30.17)     1:32.79 (36.11)     2:01.20 (28.41)
  6 Scheib, Drew        15 HD-AM                2:01.65    2:02.49          5  
                  25.75       55.60 (29.85)     1:34.84 (39.24)     2:02.49 (27.65)
  7 Cummings, Matt      17 KW-AM                2:01.90    2:03.25          4  
                  26.77     1:00.47 (33.70)     1:33.85 (33.38)     2:03.25 (29.40)
  8 Karenbauer, Matt    18 KW-AM                2:03.24    2:03.42          3  
                  25.13       56.62 (31.49)     1:34.72 (38.10)     2:03.42 (28.70)
  9 Newcamp, Gavin      15 JCCS-AM              2:03.74    2:03.85          2  
                  26.21       57.04 (30.83)     1:34.61 (37.57)     2:03.85 (29.24)
 10 Budzynski, Nick     16 VLAC-PV              2:03.51    2:05.09          1  
                  26.43       58.31 (31.88)     1:34.57 (36.26)     2:05.09 (30.52)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:53.65    4/2/2002 Chris Dufek - PV                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallagher, Zack           16 EPAC-MA              1:55.60    1:57.69 q      
                  24.77       55.44 (30.67)     1:29.40 (33.96)     1:57.69 (28.29)
  2 Li, Shoonhsin             16 Thrashers-NI         1:56.74    1:58.20 q      
                  24.83       54.02 (29.19)     1:28.73 (34.71)     1:58.20 (29.47)
  3 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                2:00.34    1:59.38 q      
                  25.54       55.59 (30.05)     1:31.01 (35.42)     1:59.38 (28.37)
  4 Scheib, Drew              15 HD-AM                2:05.60    2:01.65 q      
                  25.34       55.27 (29.93)     1:34.22 (38.95)     2:01.65 (27.43)
  5 Cummings, Matt            17 KW-AM                2:04.02    2:01.90 q      
                  26.54       59.64 (33.10)     1:33.08 (33.44)     2:01.90 (28.82)
  6 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              2:00.82    2:02.23 q      
                  26.88       57.34 (30.46)     1:33.93 (36.59)     2:02.23 (28.30)
  7 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              2:00.74    2:02.56 q      
                  26.45       57.30 (30.85)     1:33.71 (36.41)     2:02.56 (28.85)
  8 Karenbauer, Matt          18 KW-AM                2:00.92    2:03.24 q      
                  25.36       55.62 (30.26)     1:34.81 (39.19)     2:03.24 (28.43)
  9 Budzynski, Nick           16 VLAC-PV              2:03.69    2:03.51 q      
                  25.94       57.96 (32.02)     1:33.64 (35.68)     2:03.51 (29.87)
 10 Newcamp, Gavin            15 JCCS-AM              2:02.79    2:03.74 q      
                  26.36       57.40 (31.04)     1:34.89 (37.49)     2:03.74 (28.85)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Monge Abad, Joaquin       16 EPAC-MA              2:03.63    2:03.83        
                  26.41       58.33 (31.92)     1:34.61 (36.28)     2:03.83 (29.22)
 12 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM               2:01.12    2:04.01        
                  25.31       57.83 (32.52)     1:34.97 (37.14)     2:04.01 (29.04)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Collier, JT               15 NCAP-PV              2:04.34    2:04.44        
                  25.65       57.78 (32.13)     1:36.12 (38.34)     2:04.44 (28.32)
 14 Gibbons, Jesse            17 XCEL-NJ              2:02.94    2:04.58        
                  25.84       57.19 (31.35)     1:34.48 (37.29)     2:04.58 (30.10)
 15 Stevens, Luke             15 NYSA-MR              2:04.25    2:04.70        
                  27.26       59.16 (31.90)     1:35.36 (36.20)     2:04.70 (29.34)
 16 Gumbert, Mitch            17 WAAC-AM              2:01.92    2:06.27        
                  27.55     1:00.87 (33.32)     1:36.41 (35.54)     2:06.27 (29.86)
 17 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:03.66    2:06.69        
                  25.73       58.28 (32.55)     1:37.58 (39.30)     2:06.69 (29.11)
 18 Prosser, Tyler            17 Fairport-NI          2:01.36    2:06.88        
                  27.73     1:00.21 (32.48)     1:38.35 (38.14)     2:06.88 (28.53)
 19 Holman, Thomas            16 PATS-MR              2:04.44    2:07.34        
                  27.19       58.27 (31.08)     1:36.56 (38.29)     2:07.34 (30.78)
 20 Schultz, Mikey            16 CVSC-NI              2:02.18    2:07.89        
                  26.94     1:00.28 (33.34)     1:37.76 (37.48)     2:07.89 (30.13)
 21 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.16    2:08.37        
                  27.90     1:01.82 (33.92)     1:38.13 (36.31)     2:08.37 (30.24)
 -- Rose, Ben                 16 PAC-MR               2:05.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - breast
                  27.62       59.33 (31.71)     1:38.58 (39.25)          DQ (30.84)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name               Age Team                 Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Pierre, Andrew      16 KW-AM                4:18.51    4:14.37         11  
                  26.67       57.64 (30.97)     1:29.63 (31.99)     2:01.25 (31.62)
        2:37.84 (36.59)     3:15.48 (37.64)     3:45.66 (30.18)     4:14.37 (28.71)
  2 Lin, Howie          17 AGUA-MR              4:22.73    4:15.62          9  
                  27.09       58.75 (31.66)     1:31.65 (32.90)     2:03.74 (32.09)
        2:40.47 (36.73)     3:17.56 (37.09)     3:47.53 (29.97)     4:15.62 (28.09)
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary    16 Express Swimming-MR  4:21.03    4:20.50          8  
                  27.75     1:00.58 (32.83)     1:32.71 (32.13)     2:05.04 (32.33)
        2:43.46 (38.42)     3:22.13 (38.67)     3:51.92 (29.79)     4:20.50 (28.58)
  4 Chen, Dan           15 VSYM-CT              4:22.97    4:21.24          7  
                  28.18     1:00.84 (32.66)     1:31.86 (31.02)     2:02.79 (30.93)
        2:42.42 (39.63)     3:20.96 (38.54)     3:51.66 (30.70)     4:21.24 (29.58)
  5 Jamison, Noah       17 WHAT-AM              4:20.94    4:22.59          6  
                  28.25       59.94 (31.69)     1:33.59 (33.65)     2:06.33 (32.74)
        2:44.75 (38.42)     3:23.61 (38.86)     3:53.79 (30.18)     4:22.59 (28.80)
  6 Spina, Carson       16 CLIN-AD              4:25.53    4:24.82          5  
                  27.40       59.79 (32.39)     1:35.06 (35.27)     2:10.20 (35.14)
        2:47.61 (37.41)     3:25.23 (37.62)     3:55.26 (30.03)     4:24.82 (29.56)
  7 Brzozowski, Brende  17 CSC-AM               4:31.31    4:26.48          4  
                  27.58     1:00.04 (32.46)     1:36.00 (35.96)     2:10.97 (34.97)
        2:49.20 (38.23)     3:27.64 (38.44)     3:57.40 (29.76)     4:26.48 (29.08)
  8 Stevens, Luke       15 NYSA-MR              4:31.18    4:27.76          3  
                  28.82     1:02.47 (33.65)     1:36.97 (34.50)     2:10.92 (33.95)
        2:48.42 (37.50)     3:26.95 (38.53)     3:57.77 (30.82)     4:27.76 (29.99)
  9 Nizzardo, Joey      15 SMST-CT              4:32.57    4:27.82          2  
                  28.86     1:02.03 (33.17)     1:36.81 (34.78)     2:10.78 (33.97)
        2:49.96 (39.18)     3:29.58 (39.62)     3:59.98 (30.40)     4:27.82 (27.84)
 10 Dephillips, AJ      15 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.08    4:27.86          1  
                  27.99     1:00.45 (32.46)     1:36.61 (36.16)     2:11.85 (35.24)
        2:48.92 (37.07)     3:25.55 (36.63)     3:57.19 (31.64)     4:27.86 (30.67)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 4:03.89        2003 Michael Smit - MR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pierre, Andrew            16 KW-AM                4:10.17    4:18.51 q      
                  27.14       58.55 (31.41)     1:31.61 (33.06)     2:03.97 (32.36)
        2:40.45 (36.48)     3:18.10 (37.65)     3:49.17 (31.07)     4:18.51 (29.34)
  2 Jamison, Noah             17 WHAT-AM              4:17.06    4:20.94 q      
                  27.87       59.48 (31.61)     1:33.68 (34.20)     2:07.01 (33.33)
        2:44.34 (37.33)     3:22.81 (38.47)     3:52.67 (29.86)     4:20.94 (28.27)
  3 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.81    4:21.03 q      
                  27.92     1:00.45 (32.53)     1:32.69 (32.24)     2:04.81 (32.12)
        2:43.08 (38.27)     3:22.35 (39.27)     3:51.88 (29.53)     4:21.03 (29.15)
  4 Lin, Howie                17 AGUA-MR              4:18.45    4:22.73 q      
                  27.85     1:00.63 (32.78)     1:34.10 (33.47)     2:07.14 (33.04)
        2:45.30 (38.16)     3:23.61 (38.31)     3:53.81 (30.20)     4:22.73 (28.92)
  5 Chen, Dan                 15 VSYM-CT              4:27.76    4:22.97 q      
                  28.76     1:00.79 (32.03)     1:31.80 (31.01)     2:03.29 (31.49)
        2:41.95 (38.66)     3:20.68 (38.73)     3:52.57 (31.89)     4:22.97 (30.40)
  6 Spina, Carson             16 CLIN-AD              4:25.74    4:25.53 q      
                  27.89     1:00.20 (32.31)     1:35.35 (35.15)     2:10.08 (34.73)
        2:47.83 (37.75)     3:25.68 (37.85)     3:56.04 (30.36)     4:25.53 (29.49)
  7 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:22.69    4:30.08 q      
                  28.20     1:00.26 (32.06)     1:36.85 (36.59)     2:12.51 (35.66)
        2:48.95 (36.44)     3:26.68 (37.73)     3:59.01 (32.33)     4:30.08 (31.07)
  8 Stevens, Luke             15 NYSA-MR              4:29.18    4:31.18 q      
                  28.89     1:02.64 (33.75)     1:37.30 (34.66)     2:11.52 (34.22)
        2:49.55 (38.03)     3:28.68 (39.13)     4:00.22 (31.54)     4:31.18 (30.96)
  9 Brzozowski, Brenden       17 CSC-AM               4:18.67    4:31.31 q      
                  27.72       59.00 (31.28)     1:34.30 (35.30)     2:09.32 (35.02)
        2:48.26 (38.94)     3:26.95 (38.69)     3:59.45 (32.50)     4:31.31 (31.86)
 10 Nizzardo, Joey            15 SMST-CT              4:27.56    4:32.57 q      
                  28.03     1:00.56 (32.53)     1:36.56 (36.00)     2:11.86 (35.30)
        2:52.22 (40.36)     3:32.50 (40.28)     4:03.35 (30.85)     4:32.57 (29.22)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 D'Alessandro, Kai         15 VICT-NI              4:27.97    4:38.82        
                  29.95     1:05.77 (35.82)     1:41.81 (36.04)     2:17.18 (35.37)
        2:57.27 (40.09)     3:36.44 (39.17)     4:07.95 (31.51)     4:38.82 (30.87)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:25.67        2001 Metropolitan                               
                         Bugayev, Woo, Fay, Brandenburger                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:30.73    1:30.68         22  
     1) Triaszin, Matthew 17            2) Donato, Tim 15                 
     3) Ryan, Cody 16                   4) Prosser, Tyler 17              
                  23.13       46.14 (23.01)     1:09.61 (23.47)     1:30.68 (21.07)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            1:33.35    1:31.21         18  
     1) Shapiro, Nathan 16              2) Collier, JT 15                 
     3) LaSida, Lutfi 16                4) Demaree, Adam 16               
                  23.41       45.74 (22.33)     1:08.77 (23.03)     1:31.21 (22.44)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:32.00    1:34.66         16  
     1) Hwang, Colin 15                 2) Chen, Wellington 16            
     3) Eng, Alec 16                    4) Ciriaco, Zachary 16            
                  23.09       45.87 (22.78)     1:09.86 (23.99)     1:34.66 (24.80)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:08.89        2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         Galindo, McCabe, Ott, Anstrom                     
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:21.60    3:19.32         22  
     1) LaSida, Lutfi 16                2) Demaree, Adam 16               
     3) Shapiro, Nathan 16              4) Collier, JT 15                 
                  24.10       50.51 (50.51)     1:14.16 (23.65)     1:41.04 (50.53)
        2:04.43 (23.39)     2:29.90 (48.86)     2:53.14 (23.24)     3:19.32 (49.42)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:20.85    3:19.97         18  
     1) Triaszin, Matthew 17            2) Donato, Tim 15                 
     3) Ryan, Cody 16                   4) Prosser, Tyler 17              
                  23.69       49.60 (49.60)     1:13.62 (24.02)     1:39.91 (50.31)
        2:04.49 (24.58)     2:32.10 (52.19)     2:54.19 (22.09)     3:19.97 (47.87)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 3:26.00    3:28.88         16  
     1) Chen, Wellington 16             2) Eng, Alec 16                   
     3) Hwang, Colin 15                 4) Ciriaco, Zachary 16            
                  24.03       51.30 (51.30)     1:16.49 (25.19)     1:44.49 (53.19)
        2:08.59 (24.10)     2:34.74 (50.25)     3:00.44 (25.70)     3:28.88 (54.14)
 
Men 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 1:36.26        2013 Niagara                                    
                         Chen, Stevens, Reisch, Olson                      
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                 1:42.00    1:41.51         22  
     1) Eng, Alec 16                    2) Dephillips, AJ 15              
     3) Hwang, Colin 15                 4) Chen, Wellington 16            
                  27.19       55.40 (28.21)     1:19.13 (23.73)     1:41.51 (22.38)
  2 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'                 NT    1:41.56         18  
     1) Yu, Chad 15                     2) Demaree, Adam 16               
     3) Collier, JT 15                  4) LaSida, Lutfi 16               
                  26.67       54.32 (27.65)     1:18.88 (24.56)     1:41.56 (22.68)
  3 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             1:45.24    1:43.54         16  
     1) Triaszin, Matthew 17            2) Prosser, Tyler 17              
     3) Donato, Tim 15                  4) Ryan, Cody 16                  
                  26.14       55.17 (29.03)     1:20.38 (25.21)     1:43.54 (23.16)
 
Men 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
   EZ record: Z 3:26.19        2001 Potomac Valley                             
                         Fishman, Velez, Galindo, Anstrom                  
    Team                                           Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nations Capital Swimming-PV  'A'            3:44.18    3:46.80         22  
     1) Shapiro, Nathan 16              2) Krause, Owen 16                
     3) Collier, JT 15                  4) Demaree, Adam 16               
                  27.42       56.64 (56.64)     1:26.10 (29.46)   1:59.93 (1:03.29)
        2:25.08 (25.15)     2:56.52 (56.59)     3:19.74 (23.22)     3:46.80 (50.28)
  2 Fairport Area Swim Team-NI  'A'             3:54.84    3:57.14         18  
     1) Donato, Tim 15                  2) Prosser, Tyler 17              
     3) Triaszin, Matthew 17            4) Ryan, Cody 16                  
                  28.04       58.75 (58.75)     1:27.83 (29.08)   2:04.06 (1:05.31)
        2:31.42 (27.36)     3:03.37 (59.31)     3:28.08 (24.71)     3:57.14 (53.77)