Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/13/2018 12:52 PM
           2018 MR Metro SCY Junior Olympics - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 26.61   2/27/2005 Lia M Neal                                   
                31.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.79      27.83 JO     
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.78      28.02 JO     
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.38      28.27 JO     
  4 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.79      28.98 JO     
  5 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Team Suffolk-MR        29.89      29.07 JO     
  6 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR                29.49      29.16 JO     
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.13      29.24 JO     
  8 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    29.10      29.31 JO     
  9 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.87      29.33 JO     
 10 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR    29.46      29.36 JO     
 11 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      30.15      29.40 JO     
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.38      29.50 JO     
 13 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.16      29.52 JO     
 14 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR    29.64      29.62 JO     
 15 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.51      29.68 JO     
 16 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.85      29.77 JO     
 17 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR    29.35      29.87 JO     
 17 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm Aquatics-MR      31.27      29.87 JO     
 19 Lankford, Avery A         10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    31.33      30.11 JO     
 20 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.94      30.13 JO     
 21 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR    30.31      30.14 JO     
 22 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.83      30.22 JO     
 23 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.43      30.25 JO     
 24 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.55      30.26 JO     
 25 Reddington, Shannon E      9 Long Island Expr-MR    31.27      30.38 JO     
 25 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    29.36      30.38 JO     
 27 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm Aquatics-MR      31.62      30.39 JO     
 28 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    29.57      30.53 JO     
 29 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR    31.59      30.58 JO     
 30 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.52      30.63 JO     
 31 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.78      30.69 JO     
 32 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.78      30.71 JO     
 32 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     31.07      30.71 JO     
 34 Griffin, Amelia           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.69      30.77 JO     
 35 Foote, Brianna R          10 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    30.62      30.81 JO     
 35 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Una Mpny-MR            31.41      30.81 JO     
 37 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.67      30.89 JO     
 38 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.39      30.90 JO     
 39 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.47      30.94 JO     
 40 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    31.48      30.98 JO     
 40 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.41      30.98 JO     
 42 Bak, Hanna M               9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.77      31.02 JO     
 43 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.40      31.07 JO     
 44 Sedky, Nour-marie         10 RIST-MR                31.06      31.13 JO     
 45 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.00      31.16 JO     
 46 Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR     31.12      31.19 JO     
 47 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR    31.59      31.22 JO     
 48 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.23      31.27 JO     
 49 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.36      31.35 JO     
 50 Gordon, Allison O          9 Rivertown Aquati-MR    31.42      31.37 JO     
 51 Murray, Casey L           10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     31.36      31.41 JO     
 52 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.63      31.42 JO     
 53 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.78      31.45 JO     
 54 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR    31.72      31.46 JO     
 55 Benadrete, Talya A        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.09      31.55 JO     
 56 Brink, Keelyn R           10 West Islip Swim-MR     31.57      31.59 JO     
 57 Wilcox, Hailey            10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.28      31.61 JO     
 58 Nassar, Noor               9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.22      31.63 JO     
 59 Aikman, Saskia A          10 Middies Swimming-MR    31.68      31.76 JO     
 60 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies Swimming-MR    31.69      32.04        
 61 Jiang, Lori                8 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.27      32.19        
 62 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.79      32.27        
 63 Virella, Christina        10 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.50      32.28        
 64 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.76      32.70        
 65 Pupke, Cameron R           9 West Islip Swim-MR     31.78      32.74        
 65 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.25      32.74        
 67 Degeorge, Sadie           10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    31.77      32.90        
 68 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.77      34.31        
 -- Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.33         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 59.05   3/16/2001 Kristen Z Degrazia                           
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    59.91      59.57 JO     
                  28.23       59.57 (31.34)                                        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.81    1:01.00 JO     
                  29.25     1:01.00 (31.75)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.89    1:01.75 JO     
                  29.81     1:01.75 (31.94)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.24    1:02.28 JO     
                  29.92     1:02.28 (32.36)                                        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.03    1:03.41 JO     
                  30.62     1:03.41 (32.79)                                        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.14    1:03.67 JO     
                  30.63     1:03.67 (33.04)                                        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.49    1:04.26 JO     
                  31.28     1:04.26 (32.98)                                        
  8 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.80    1:04.48 JO     
                  31.18     1:04.48 (33.30)                                        
  9 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.59    1:04.77 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.77 (33.84)                                        
 10 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.01    1:04.78 JO     
                  32.00     1:04.78 (32.78)                                        
 11 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR              1:06.92    1:05.11 JO     
                  30.89     1:05.11 (34.22)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.45    1:05.58 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.58 (34.13)                                        
 13 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.95    1:05.78 JO     
                  32.06     1:05.78 (33.72)                                        
 14 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.83    1:05.94 JO     
                  30.93     1:05.94 (35.01)                                        
 15 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.73    1:06.08 JO     
                  32.29     1:06.08 (33.79)                                        
 16 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.33    1:06.32 JO     
                  31.63     1:06.32 (34.69)                                        
 17 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.91    1:06.34 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.34 (34.65)                                        
 18 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.30    1:06.86 JO     
                  32.05     1:06.86 (34.81)                                        
 19 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.00    1:06.90 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.90 (35.28)                                        
 20 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.39    1:06.96 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.96 (35.46)                                        
 20 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:06.65    1:06.96 JO     
                  32.28     1:06.96 (34.68)                                        
 22 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:06.15    1:07.05 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.05 (34.84)                                        
 23 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.66    1:07.33 JO     
                  31.55     1:07.33 (35.78)                                        
 24 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.49    1:07.40 JO     
                  32.02     1:07.40 (35.38)                                        
 25 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.73    1:07.44 JO     
                  31.91     1:07.44 (35.53)                                        
 26 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:09.08    1:07.57 JO     
                  31.97     1:07.57 (35.60)                                        
 27 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:08.88    1:07.64 JO     
                  32.10     1:07.64 (35.54)                                        
 28 Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR   1:07.87    1:07.75 JO     
                  32.66     1:07.75 (35.09)                                        
 29 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:07.74    1:07.93 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.93 (35.39)                                        
 30 Murray, Casey L           10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:09.82    1:08.05 JO     
                  33.15     1:08.05 (34.90)                                        
 31 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.77    1:08.14 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.14 (35.57)                                        
 32 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR  1:09.08    1:08.18 JO     
                  33.12     1:08.18 (35.06)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:08.53    1:08.56 JO     
                  33.04     1:08.56 (35.52)                                        
 34 Sedky, Nour-marie         10 RIST-MR              1:07.66    1:08.72 JO     
                  33.17     1:08.72 (35.55)                                        
 35 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.82    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.58     1:08.73 (36.15)                                        
 36 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.42    1:08.75 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.75 (36.27)                                        
 37 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.94    1:09.15 JO     
                  31.45     1:09.15 (37.70)                                        
 38 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.68    1:09.27 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.27 (35.91)                                        
 39 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.56    1:09.29 JO     
                  33.16     1:09.29 (36.13)                                        
 40 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.40    1:09.34 JO     
 41 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.80    1:09.36 JO     
                1:29.76         1:09.36 ( )                                        
 42 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.01    1:09.38 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.38 (35.67)                                        
 43 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.92    1:09.43 JO     
                  33.73     1:09.43 (35.70)                                        
 44 Shannon, Casey D          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.54    1:09.71 JO     
                  33.66     1:09.71 (36.05)                                        
 45 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.25    1:09.87 JO     
                  33.90     1:09.87 (35.97)                                        
 46 Griffin, Amelia           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.35    1:09.88 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.88 (36.97)                                        
 47 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.14    1:10.41        
                  33.12     1:10.41 (37.29)                                        
 48 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:08.93    1:10.44        
                  32.14     1:10.44 (38.30)                                        
 49 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.81    1:10.52        
                  33.92     1:10.52 (36.60)                                        
 50 McClafferty, Molly G      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.96    1:10.84        
                  34.03     1:10.84 (36.81)                                        
 51 Nassar, Noor               9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.43    1:10.91        
                  34.64     1:10.91 (36.27)                                        
 52 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.94    1:10.97        
                  32.74     1:10.97 (38.23)                                        
 53 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.38    1:11.04        
                  34.13     1:11.04 (36.91)                                        
 54 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.57    1:11.93        
                  34.13     1:11.93 (37.80)                                        
 55 Vavalle, Giuliana R       10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.79    1:12.75        
                  33.90     1:12.75 (38.85)                                        
 56 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:09.71    1:13.61        
                  35.02     1:13.61 (38.59)                                        
 -- Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.92         DQ        
      False start
                  29.88          DQ (32.86)                                        
 -- D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.07        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.47        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lankford, Avery A         10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.61        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:07.69   3/17/2001 Kristin Z. Degrazia                        
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.10    2:13.03 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.67 (34.11)     1:39.48 (34.81)     2:13.03 (33.55)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:17.52    2:13.23 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.62 (34.53)     1:40.76 (35.14)     2:13.23 (32.47)
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:16.75    2:14.46 JO     
                  31.04     1:05.98 (34.94)     1:41.25 (35.27)     2:14.46 (33.21)
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.19    2:14.56 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.63 (35.44)     1:42.49 (34.86)     2:14.56 (32.07)
  5 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.22    2:15.04 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.10 (35.48)     1:42.51 (35.41)     2:15.04 (32.53)
  6 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.85    2:15.77 JO     
                  31.47     1:05.80 (34.33)     1:41.03 (35.23)     2:15.77 (34.74)
  7 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.58    2:17.81 JO     
                  31.91     1:06.92 (35.01)     1:42.61 (35.69)     2:17.81 (35.20)
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.44    2:18.36 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.00 (34.80)     1:43.16 (36.16)     2:18.36 (35.20)
  9 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:19.57    2:18.85 JO     
                  30.89     1:06.40 (35.51)     1:43.45 (37.05)     2:18.85 (35.40)
 10 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.16    2:19.30 JO     
                  31.01     1:06.73 (35.72)     1:43.49 (36.76)     2:19.30 (35.81)
 11 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR              2:26.62    2:19.64 JO     
                  30.95     1:06.25 (35.30)     1:43.61 (37.36)     2:19.64 (36.03)
 12 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:18.90    2:20.93 JO     
                  32.31     1:08.89 (36.58)     1:45.55 (36.66)     2:20.93 (35.38)
 13 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.08    2:22.13 JO     
                  32.16     1:08.50 (36.34)     1:45.21 (36.71)     2:22.13 (36.92)
 14 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:24.76    2:23.24 JO     
                  32.47     1:10.01 (37.54)     1:47.65 (37.64)     2:23.24 (35.59)
 15 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:25.45    2:23.87 JO     
                  32.26     1:08.83 (36.57)     1:47.82 (38.99)     2:23.87 (36.05)
 16 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.28    2:23.99 JO     
                  32.19     1:08.65 (36.46)     1:46.96 (38.31)     2:23.99 (37.03)
 17 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.78    2:24.03 JO     
                  32.58     1:09.43 (36.85)     1:47.08 (37.65)     2:24.03 (36.95)
 18 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.99    2:24.49 JO     
                  33.15     1:09.64 (36.49)     1:47.64 (38.00)     2:24.49 (36.85)
 19 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR  2:28.11    2:25.22 JO     
                  33.13     1:11.29 (38.16)     1:50.05 (38.76)     2:25.22 (35.17)
 20 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.98    2:25.66 JO     
                  33.44     1:11.77 (38.33)     1:50.16 (38.39)     2:25.66 (35.50)
 21 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR  2:28.52    2:25.76 JO     
 22 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR          2:27.87    2:26.26 JO     
                  33.28     1:10.75 (37.47)     1:49.48 (38.73)     2:26.26 (36.78)
 23 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:29.28    2:26.57 JO     
                  33.37     1:12.21 (38.84)     1:51.56 (39.35)     2:26.57 (35.01)
 24 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.57    2:26.99 JO     
                1:01.25     1:23.04 (21.79)     1:48.84 (25.80)     2:26.99 (38.15)
 25 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.73    2:27.19 JO     
                  32.95     1:10.49 (37.54)     1:49.90 (39.41)     2:27.19 (37.29)
 26 McClafferty, Molly G      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.61    2:27.47 JO     
                  34.53     1:12.05 (37.52)     1:50.17 (38.12)     2:27.47 (37.30)
 27 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.52    2:27.53 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.71 (37.12)     1:50.23 (39.52)     2:27.53 (37.30)
 28 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:27.95    2:27.60 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.08 (37.73)     1:49.25 (39.17)     2:27.60 (38.35)
 29 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.10    2:28.14 JO     
                  32.06     1:10.13 (38.07)     1:48.97 (38.84)     2:28.14 (39.17)
 30 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.56    2:29.85 JO     
                  33.74     1:12.86 (39.12)     1:52.53 (39.67)     2:29.85 (37.32)
 31 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.10    2:30.14        
                  32.75     1:11.33 (38.58)   2:30.14 (1:18.81)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 5:36.91   3/27/2009 Bebe B Thompson, EMPIRE                    
                6:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:42.93    5:41.34 JO     
                  31.61     1:06.11 (34.50)     1:39.48 (33.37)     2:15.18 (35.70)
        2:49.84 (34.66)     3:23.49 (33.65)     3:59.01 (35.52)     4:33.76 (34.75)
        5:08.51 (34.75)     5:41.34 (32.83)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:49.40    5:47.01 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.88 (35.16)     1:41.20 (35.32)     2:16.75 (35.55)
        2:52.00 (35.25)     3:27.37 (35.37)     4:02.26 (34.89)     4:37.66 (35.40)
        5:12.58 (34.92)     5:47.01 (34.43)                                        
  3 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:53.70    5:55.40 JO     
                  31.78     1:06.74 (34.96)     1:42.62 (35.88)     2:18.51 (35.89)
        2:54.70 (36.19)     3:31.51 (36.81)     4:08.17 (36.66)     4:44.05 (35.88)
        5:20.32 (36.27)     5:55.40 (35.08)                                        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:57.69    5:58.84 JO     
                  31.60     1:07.51 (35.91)     1:44.22 (36.71)     2:21.63 (37.41)
        2:59.00 (37.37)     3:35.98 (36.98)     4:13.37 (37.39)     4:49.57 (36.20)
        5:25.12 (35.55)     5:58.84 (33.72)                                        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR  6:15.94    6:02.76 JO     
                  31.86     1:08.00 (36.14)     1:45.10 (37.10)     2:22.37 (37.27)
        2:59.89 (37.52)     3:36.94 (37.05)     4:14.17 (37.23)     4:51.04 (36.87)
        5:27.69 (36.65)     6:02.76 (35.07)                                        
  6 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  6:16.02    6:03.66 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.73 (35.28)     1:43.93 (37.20)     2:21.23 (37.30)
        2:58.47 (37.24)     3:36.29 (37.82)     4:13.70 (37.41)     4:51.27 (37.57)
        5:28.79 (37.52)     6:03.66 (34.87)                                        
  7 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  6:24.68    6:07.55 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.89 (37.83)     1:48.52 (37.63)     2:25.69 (37.17)
        3:03.36 (37.67)     3:40.77 (37.41)     4:18.13 (37.36)     4:55.61 (37.48)
        5:32.74 (37.13)     6:07.55 (34.81)                                        
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  6:05.96    6:10.80 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.76 (36.02)     1:46.75 (37.99)     2:25.26 (38.51)
        3:03.54 (38.28)     3:41.55 (38.01)     4:19.21 (37.66)     4:56.94 (37.73)
        5:34.57 (37.63)     6:10.80 (36.23)                                        
  9 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:22.41    6:15.73 JO     
                  32.36     1:09.16 (36.80)     1:46.86 (37.70)     2:24.86 (38.00)
        3:03.10 (38.24)     3:41.91 (38.81)     4:20.07 (38.16)     4:59.62 (39.55)
        5:37.91 (38.29)     6:15.73 (37.82)                                        
 10 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   6:09.75    6:15.91 JO     
                  32.37     1:10.18 (37.81)     1:48.64 (38.46)     2:27.42 (38.78)
        3:06.93 (39.51)     3:45.18 (38.25)     4:24.75 (39.57)     5:03.73 (38.98)
        5:40.99 (37.26)     6:15.91 (34.92)                                        
 11 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:28.33    6:18.92 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.60 (38.62)     1:50.69 (39.09)     2:30.33 (39.64)
        3:09.60 (39.27)     3:49.45 (39.85)     4:28.39 (38.94)     5:05.85 (37.46)
        5:44.03 (38.18)     6:18.92 (34.89)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:36.43    6:20.61 JO     
                  32.96     1:09.60 (36.64)     1:48.24 (38.64)     2:27.60 (39.36)
        3:07.50 (39.90)     3:45.97 (38.47)     4:25.28 (39.31)     5:04.28 (39.00)
        5:42.92 (38.64)     6:20.61 (37.69)                                        
 13 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  6:29.10    6:21.91 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.78 (39.23)     1:53.33 (39.55)     2:33.34 (40.01)
        3:12.33 (38.99)     3:50.92 (38.59)     4:30.40 (39.48)     5:09.20 (38.80)
        5:46.54 (37.34)     6:21.91 (35.37)                                        
 14 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:27.70    6:23.15 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.76 (38.82)     1:51.53 (38.77)     2:30.74 (39.21)
        3:10.59 (39.85)     3:50.35 (39.76)     4:29.59 (39.24)     5:08.98 (39.39)
        5:48.39 (39.41)     6:23.15 (34.76)                                        
 15 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:36.70    6:27.17 JO     
                  34.76     1:13.88 (39.12)     1:53.84 (39.96)     2:33.72 (39.88)
        3:13.68 (39.96)     3:53.11 (39.43)     4:32.92 (39.81)     5:11.61 (38.69)
        5:50.12 (38.51)     6:27.17 (37.05)                                        
 16 Van Tassel, Avery         10 Connetquot Swim-MR   6:35.63    6:38.48 JO     
                  34.38     1:13.45 (39.07)     1:53.74 (40.29)     2:34.15 (40.41)
        3:15.22 (41.07)     3:55.98 (40.76)     4:37.14 (41.16)     5:18.12 (40.98)
        5:58.17 (40.05)     6:38.48 (40.31)                                        
 17 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  6:27.93    6:45.70        
                  33.73     1:13.83 (40.10)     1:55.99 (42.16)     2:38.57 (42.58)
        3:20.75 (42.18)     4:04.15 (43.40)     4:46.06 (41.91)     5:28.71 (42.65)
        6:08.29 (39.58)     6:45.70 (37.41)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 29.82   3/15/2015 Lydia G Chen, Badger                         
                36.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     33.05      31.51 JO     
  2 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    32.70      31.72 JO     
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.16      32.82 JO     
  4 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    32.84      32.93 JO     
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    33.81      33.68 JO     
  6 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.25      33.73 JO     
  7 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.25      33.83 JO     
  8 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.87      33.93 JO     
  9 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      34.63      34.10 JO     
 10 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.88      34.13 JO     
 11 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.60      34.38 JO     
 12 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.45      34.49 JO     
 13 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    34.81      34.58 JO     
 14 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.31      34.70 JO     
 15 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.14      34.88 JO     
 15 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR    36.29      34.88 JO     
 17 Nassar, Noor               9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.21      35.20 JO     
 18 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    34.83      35.23 JO     
 19 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.90      35.33 JO     
 20 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.10      35.47 JO     
 21 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR    33.50      35.49 JO     
 22 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  10 Flushing YMCA-MR       35.86      35.52 JO     
 23 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 West Islip Swim-MR     36.38      35.58 JO     
 24 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Una Mpny-MR            36.51      35.59 JO     
 25 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.75      35.64 JO     
 26 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.03      35.72 JO     
 27 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.55      35.75 JO     
 28 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.43      35.79 JO     
 29 Butler, Cameron J         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.82      35.81 JO     
 29 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    35.53      35.81 JO     
 31 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR    35.69      35.86 JO     
 32 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     35.49      35.89 JO     
 33 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.04      35.95 JO     
 34 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.23      35.97 JO     
 35 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.57      36.00 JO     
 36 Blau, Naomi B             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.26      36.01 JO     
 37 McClafferty, Molly G      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.16      36.07 JO     
 38 Chen, Audrey              10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.77      36.12 JO     
 39 Degeorge, Sadie           10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    36.49      36.16 JO     
 40 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.75      36.26 JO     
 41 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.70      36.30 JO     
 42 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR                36.09      36.53 JO     
 43 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR    36.66      36.63 JO     
 44 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR    36.43      36.65 JO     
 45 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.51      36.66 JO     
 46 Lankford, Avery A         10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.36      36.95        
 46 Minster, Logan M          10 Long Island Expr-MR    36.62      36.95        
 48 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Team Suffolk-MR        36.56      37.10        
 49 Wilcox, Hailey            10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.43      37.15        
 50 Jiang, Lori                8 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.58      37.21        
 51 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.16      37.23        
 52 Reddington, Shannon E      9 Long Island Expr-MR    36.63      37.28        
 53 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.52      37.34        
 54 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies Swimming-MR    36.49      37.37        
 55 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.61      37.44        
 56 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.32      37.51        
 57 Bak, Hanna M               9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    36.75      37.60        
 58 Desiena, Kaitlyn          10 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    36.08      37.61        
 59 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    36.10      37.62        
 60 Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR     35.45      38.55        
 61 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.44      38.66        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:04.08   3/14/2014 Joy Jiang, WEST -MR                        
                1:19.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.03    1:09.01 JO     
                  33.35     1:09.01 (35.66)                                        
  2 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:10.46    1:10.28 JO     
                  34.30     1:10.28 (35.98)                                        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.79    1:10.68 JO     
                  34.68     1:10.68 (36.00)                                        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.41    1:10.90 JO     
                  34.82     1:10.90 (36.08)                                        
  5 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.15    1:11.52 JO     
                  34.52     1:11.52 (37.00)                                        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.32    1:11.55 JO     
                  34.52     1:11.55 (37.03)                                        
  7 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.25    1:11.73 JO     
                  34.92     1:11.73 (36.81)                                        
  8 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.41    1:12.62 JO     
                  36.09     1:12.62 (36.53)                                        
  9 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.68    1:12.92 JO     
                  35.56     1:12.92 (37.36)                                        
 10 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.80    1:13.03 JO     
                  35.89     1:13.03 (37.14)                                        
 11 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:15.95    1:13.50 JO     
                  36.44     1:13.50 (37.06)                                        
 12 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.18    1:13.64 JO     
                  35.99     1:13.64 (37.65)                                        
 13 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.48    1:13.68 JO     
 14 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.25    1:13.88 JO     
                  36.25     1:13.88 (37.63)                                        
 15 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:15.01    1:14.06 JO     
                  36.25     1:14.06 (37.81)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:18.28    1:14.21 JO     
 17 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR              1:15.09    1:14.33 JO     
                  36.06     1:14.33 (38.27)                                        
 18 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.31    1:14.37 JO     
                  35.80     1:14.37 (38.57)                                        
 19 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Una Mpny-MR          1:17.15    1:14.53 JO     
                  35.95     1:14.53 (38.58)                                        
 20 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:14.31    1:14.57 JO     
                  36.55     1:14.57 (38.02)                                        
 21 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.03    1:14.95 JO     
                  36.91     1:14.95 (38.04)                                        
 22 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.23    1:15.09 JO     
                  36.04     1:15.09 (39.05)                                        
 23 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.89    1:15.16 JO     
                  36.27     1:15.16 (38.89)                                        
 24 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR  1:15.74    1:15.49 JO     
                  36.63     1:15.49 (38.86)                                        
 25 Jiang, Lori                8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.64    1:16.73 JO     
                  37.01     1:16.73 (39.72)                                        
 26 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.97    1:17.03 JO     
                  37.85     1:17.03 (39.18)                                        
 27 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.38    1:17.15 JO     
                  37.39     1:17.15 (39.76)                                        
 28 Griffin, Amelia           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:19.36    1:17.16 JO     
                  37.63     1:17.16 (39.53)                                        
 29 McClafferty, Molly G      10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.17    1:17.44 JO     
 30 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.48    1:17.53 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.53 (39.77)                                        
 31 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:16.53    1:17.54 JO     
                  38.77     1:17.54 (38.77)                                        
 32 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.90    1:17.69 JO     
                  38.11     1:17.69 (39.58)                                        
 33 Nassar, Noor               9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.38    1:17.71 JO     
                  37.92     1:17.71 (39.79)                                        
 34 Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR   1:19.30    1:17.79 JO     
                  38.50     1:17.79 (39.29)                                        
 35 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.12    1:17.81 JO     
                  37.50     1:17.81 (40.31)                                        
 36 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:19.16    1:17.97 JO     
                  38.08     1:17.97 (39.89)                                        
 37 Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N  10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.99    1:18.00 JO     
                  37.49     1:18.00 (40.51)                                        
 38 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.20    1:18.02 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.02 (40.19)                                        
 39 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 West Islip Swim-MR   1:16.78    1:18.50 JO     
                  37.58     1:18.50 (40.92)                                        
 40 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:16.87    1:18.55 JO     
                  38.39     1:18.55 (40.16)                                        
 41 Blau, Naomi B             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.60    1:18.66 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.66 (40.88)                                        
 42 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.47    1:18.73 JO     
                  38.23     1:18.73 (40.50)                                        
 43 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:16.77    1:18.80 JO     
                  37.85     1:18.80 (40.95)                                        
 44 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:18.59    1:18.96 JO     
                  38.22     1:18.96 (40.74)                                        
 45 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.22    1:18.98 JO     
                  38.51     1:18.98 (40.47)                                        
 46 Connor, Kaitlin G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.53    1:19.22 JO     
                  37.94     1:19.22 (41.28)                                        
 47 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.93    1:19.25 JO     
                  38.36     1:19.25 (40.89)                                        
 48 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.83    1:19.66        
                  38.69     1:19.66 (40.97)                                        
 49 Wilcox, Hailey            10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:19.44    1:19.73        
                  38.83     1:19.73 (40.90)                                        
 50 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:19.36    1:19.74        
                  38.89     1:19.74 (40.85)                                        
 51 Minster, Logan M          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.38    1:19.89        
                  39.23     1:19.89 (40.66)                                        
 52 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.32    1:20.76        
                  39.33     1:20.76 (41.43)                                        
 53 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.87    1:21.19        
                  40.40     1:21.19 (40.79)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 33.76   2/16/2002 Becky Malone                                 
                42.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    34.26      34.91 JO     
  2 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.62      35.67 JO     
  3 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     38.03      35.75 JO     
  4 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      38.69      37.19 JO     
  5 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    38.32      37.43 JO     
  6 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      38.87      37.75 JO     
  7 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      37.66      37.79 JO     
  8 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    39.51      37.98 JO     
  9 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  10 Flushing YMCA-MR       37.29      38.01 JO     
 10 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm Aquatics-MR      40.45      38.50 JO     
 11 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR            39.25      38.71 JO     
 12 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    39.09      38.78 JO     
 13 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.65      38.84 JO     
 14 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.78      38.89 JO     
 15 Reddington, Shannon E      9 Long Island Expr-MR    39.71      38.95 JO     
 16 Sedky, Nour-marie         10 RIST-MR                39.93      39.32 JO     
 17 Degeorge, Sadie           10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    40.48      39.49 JO     
 18 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    39.53      39.55 JO     
 19 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    41.57      39.74 JO     
 20 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.35      39.83 JO     
 21 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.15      39.91 JO     
 22 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.24      40.06 JO     
 23 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm Aquatics-MR      41.61      40.19 JO     
 24 Lopez, Kayla              10 Trident Aquatic-MR     41.34      40.25 JO     
 25 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.17      40.34 JO     
 26 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR    39.46      40.52 JO     
 27 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR    40.99      40.62 JO     
 27 Meccia, Madison N         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    40.85      40.62 JO     
 29 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.53      40.65 JO     
 30 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    42.30      40.66 JO     
 31 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR    40.92      41.17 JO     
 32 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.44      41.20 JO     
 33 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR    38.39      41.25 JO     
 34 Best, Yasmeen E           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.69      41.32 JO     
 35 Sclafani, Isabella        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.48      41.36 JO     
 36 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.97      41.45 JO     
 37 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR    41.72      41.48 JO     
 38 Abbas, Menna              10 Trident Aquatic-MR     41.97      41.60 JO     
 39 Zagar, Nia V               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.52      41.64 JO     
 40 Van Tassel, Avery         10 Connetquot Swim-MR     42.43      41.73 JO     
 41 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.90      41.75 JO     
 42 Humphrey, Ella M          10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    41.21      41.81 JO     
 43 Tan, Shanel E              9 Queens Aquatic C-MR    41.93      41.95 JO     
 44 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.40      42.04 JO     
 45 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    41.36      42.07 JO     
 46 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.52      42.10 JO     
 47 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.44      42.13 JO     
 48 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies Swimming-MR    42.28      42.17 JO     
 49 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    40.08      42.27 JO     
 50 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.03      42.61        
 51 Maclennan, Catherine L    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.53      42.63        
 52 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    42.47      42.86        
 53 Griffin, Amelia           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    42.49      42.91        
 54 Chan, Robyn V             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.43      43.14        
 54 Qu, Elizabeth C           10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     42.12      43.14        
 56 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.63      43.19        
 57 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RIST-MR                42.11      43.23        
 58 Kearney, Sophia C         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.56      43.26        
 59 Kramer, Ellen F           10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.71      43.34        
 60 Teixidor-Salerno, Alegra   9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.80      43.46        
 61 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Team Suffolk-MR        42.57      43.51        
 62 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    42.54      43.55        
 63 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.90      43.66        
 64 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.49      43.72        
 65 Blau, Naomi B             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.39      43.99        
 -- Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR     41.92         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:10.04   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.98    1:17.94 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.94 (40.95)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:21.71    1:18.34 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.34 (41.14)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Patricia Victor  10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:20.85    1:21.00 JO     
                  38.23     1:21.00 (42.77)                                        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:21.98    1:21.32 JO     
                  38.02     1:21.32 (43.30)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:26.24    1:22.41 JO     
                  39.14     1:22.41 (43.27)                                        
  6 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:25.56    1:22.64 JO     
                  38.67     1:22.64 (43.97)                                        
  7 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.00    1:22.76 JO     
                  39.52     1:22.76 (43.24)                                        
  8 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.97    1:22.85 JO     
                  39.33     1:22.85 (43.52)                                        
  9 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:24.93    1:22.89 JO     
                  39.75     1:22.89 (43.14)                                        
 10 Sedky, Nour-marie         10 RIST-MR              1:25.17    1:23.40 JO     
                  40.40     1:23.40 (43.00)                                        
 11 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.26    1:23.45 JO     
                  38.85     1:23.45 (44.60)                                        
 12 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:21.56    1:23.80 JO     
                  39.72     1:23.80 (44.08)                                        
 13 Lombardo, Kayla           10 Rye YMCA-MR          1:26.00    1:23.87 JO     
                  38.70     1:23.87 (45.17)                                        
 14 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.96    1:24.25 JO     
 15 Degeorge, Sadie           10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:29.08    1:25.11 JO     
                  41.85     1:25.11 (43.26)                                        
 16 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:27.30    1:25.30 JO     
                  40.94     1:25.30 (44.36)                                        
 17 Green, Joevannie J        10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:28.98    1:25.34 JO     
                  41.30     1:25.34 (44.04)                                        
 18 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:27.20    1:25.44 JO     
                  40.98     1:25.44 (44.46)                                        
 19 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:23.67    1:25.54 JO     
                  40.07     1:25.54 (45.47)                                        
 20 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:27.48    1:25.88 JO     
                  40.34     1:25.88 (45.54)                                        
 21 Lopez, Kayla              10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:31.28    1:26.10 JO     
                  41.44     1:26.10 (44.66)                                        
 22 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.88    1:26.48 JO     
                  41.32     1:26.48 (45.16)                                        
 23 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:27.04    1:26.67 JO     
                  42.26     1:26.67 (44.41)                                        
 24 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:25.69    1:27.13 JO     
                  42.16     1:27.13 (44.97)                                        
 25 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:26.30    1:27.38 JO     
                  42.71     1:27.38 (44.67)                                        
 26 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.38    1:27.53 JO     
                  40.85     1:27.53 (46.68)                                        
 27 Meccia, Madison N         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:27.85    1:27.60 JO     
                  42.97     1:27.60 (44.63)                                        
 28 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:27.52    1:27.88 JO     
                  42.76     1:27.88 (45.12)                                        
 29 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:28.76    1:28.00 JO     
                  41.79     1:28.00 (46.21)                                        
 30 Lee, Cherry               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.73    1:28.24 JO     
                  42.10     1:28.24 (46.14)                                        
 31 Chen, Audrey              10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:31.38    1:28.51 JO     
                  42.96     1:28.51 (45.55)                                        
 32 Tan, Shanel E              9 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:30.98    1:28.59 JO     
                  42.85     1:28.59 (45.74)                                        
 33 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:31.31    1:28.92 JO     
                  41.85     1:28.92 (47.07)                                        
 34 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:29.78    1:29.15 JO     
                  43.04     1:29.15 (46.11)                                        
 35 Van Tassel, Avery         10 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:30.84    1:29.24 JO     
                  43.29     1:29.24 (45.95)                                        
 36 Sclafani, Isabella        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:31.33    1:29.42 JO     
                  43.65     1:29.42 (45.77)                                        
 37 Maclennan, Catherine L    10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.72    1:29.69 JO     
                  42.86     1:29.69 (46.83)                                        
 38 Best, Yasmeen E           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.11    1:29.73 JO     
                  43.18     1:29.73 (46.55)                                        
 39 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:30.52    1:30.06 JO     
                  43.41     1:30.06 (46.65)                                        
 40 Chazov, Pelagia           10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:29.45    1:30.15 JO     
                  43.53     1:30.15 (46.62)                                        
 41 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:30.85    1:30.24 JO     
                  42.51     1:30.24 (47.73)                                        
 42 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:30.80    1:30.66 JO     
                  41.86     1:30.66 (48.80)                                        
 43 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.03    1:30.96 JO     
                  43.36     1:30.96 (47.60)                                        
 44 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:29.99    1:31.10 JO     
 45 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:28.12    1:31.79 JO     
                1:10.86     1:31.79 (20.93)                                        
 46 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.49    1:32.21        
                  43.87     1:32.21 (48.34)                                        
 47 Zagar, Nia V               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.20    1:32.49        
                  30.07   1:32.49 (1:02.42)                                        
 48 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:28.47    1:32.71        
                  45.12     1:32.71 (47.59)                                        
 48 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:30.58    1:32.71        
                  46.49     1:32.71 (46.22)                                        
 50 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.03    1:32.84        
                  43.80     1:32.84 (49.04)                                        
 51 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.42    1:33.10        
                  44.49     1:33.10 (48.61)                                        
 52 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.43    1:33.46        
                  45.55     1:33.46 (47.91)                                        
 53 Blau, Naomi B             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:29.68    1:35.10        
                  44.23     1:35.10 (50.87)                                        
 -- Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:27.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.65          DQ (46.89)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 28.80   3/11/2018 Emily A Herr, Three Village Sw               
                35.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR    29.29      28.80#JO     
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.57      30.16 JO     
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.80      30.61 JO     
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.32      30.84 JO     
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.04      31.48 JO     
  6 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.13      31.54 JO     
  7 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.71      31.55 JO     
  8 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.39      31.88 JO     
  9 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.05      31.91 JO     
 10 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR      33.46      32.23 JO     
 11 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR      34.18      32.30 JO     
 12 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR    32.50      32.32 JO     
 13 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.28      32.44 JO     
 14 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.91      32.54 JO     
 15 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR    32.75      32.70 JO     
 16 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    32.87      32.79 JO     
 17 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.62      33.00 JO     
 18 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.79      33.10 JO     
 19 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm Aquatics-MR      35.65      33.31 JO     
 20 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.60      33.32 JO     
 21 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.67      33.46 JO     
 22 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm Aquatics-MR      35.24      33.50 JO     
 23 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.87      33.61 JO     
 24 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.31      33.86 JO     
 25 Foote, Brianna R          10 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    34.34      33.88 JO     
 26 Nassar, Noor               9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.16      33.96 JO     
 27 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      35.58      33.98 JO     
 27 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.14      33.98 JO     
 29 Jiang, Lori                8 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.59      34.01 JO     
 30 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.65      34.04 JO     
 31 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR    33.22      34.17 JO     
 32 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.63      34.26 JO     
 33 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR    33.98      34.34 JO     
 34 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR    35.21      34.48 JO     
 35 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR    35.42      34.73 JO     
 36 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.89      34.92 JO     
 37 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.46      34.93 JO     
 38 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.35      34.97 JO     
 39 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.43      34.98 JO     
 40 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.06      34.99 JO     
 41 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.48      35.06 JO     
 42 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    35.64      35.07 JO     
 43 Ray, Nidhi                10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.41      35.12 JO     
 44 Blau, Naomi B             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.74      35.14 JO     
 45 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.69      35.18 JO     
 46 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.21      35.21 JO     
 47 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR                33.66      35.29 JO     
 48 Griffin, Amelia           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.22      35.34 JO     
 49 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    34.10      35.37 JO     
 50 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.15      35.45 JO     
 51 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.95      35.50 JO     
 52 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.66      35.51 JO     
 53 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     34.27      35.63 JO     
 54 Sabol, Mackinzie I        10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.78      35.81        
 55 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.46      36.03        
 56 Murray, Casey L           10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     34.78      36.35        
 57 Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR     35.48      36.54        
 57 Meccia, Madison N         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.61      36.54        
 59 Quested, Bluebell B        9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    35.37      36.80        
 60 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR    35.38      37.92        
 -- Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.90         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:05.72   3/14/2015 Emma F Feld, NYCC -MR                      
                1:24.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:24.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.91    1:06.06 JO     
                  30.78     1:06.06 (35.28)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.98    1:08.46 JO     
                  32.95     1:08.46 (35.51)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.20    1:10.14 JO     
                  32.20     1:10.14 (37.94)                                        
  4 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.93    1:10.67 JO     
                  33.11     1:10.67 (37.56)                                        
  5 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:12.99    1:10.90 JO     
                  33.33     1:10.90 (37.57)                                        
  6 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.88    1:10.99 JO     
                  32.85     1:10.99 (38.14)                                        
  7 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.26    1:11.07 JO     
                  33.79     1:11.07 (37.28)                                        
  8 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.21    1:12.03 JO     
                  34.18     1:12.03 (37.85)                                        
  9 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.35    1:12.13 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.13 (38.19)                                        
 10 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.30    1:12.33 JO     
                  32.61     1:12.33 (39.72)                                        
 11 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:15.81    1:13.01 JO     
                  33.59     1:13.01 (39.42)                                        
 12 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR  1:13.41    1:13.44 JO     
                  34.60     1:13.44 (38.84)                                        
 13 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.93    1:14.01 JO     
                  35.40     1:14.01 (38.61)                                        
 14 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.36    1:15.56 JO     
                  34.59     1:15.56 (40.97)                                        
 15 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:17.31    1:15.82 JO     
                  35.33     1:15.82 (40.49)                                        
 16 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:17.07    1:15.93 JO     
                  35.13     1:15.93 (40.80)                                        
 17 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.40    1:16.48 JO     
                  35.51     1:16.48 (40.97)                                        
 18 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.06    1:16.97 JO     
                  36.53     1:16.97 (40.44)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:18.51    1:17.87 JO     
                  34.74     1:17.87 (43.13)                                        
 20 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.34    1:18.35 JO     
                  37.40     1:18.35 (40.95)                                        
 21 Nassar, Noor               9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:22.78    1:18.60 JO     
                  37.00     1:18.60 (41.60)                                        
 22 Arnall, Ines M             9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:22.64    1:18.67 JO     
                  38.08     1:18.67 (40.59)                                        
 23 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.47    1:18.85 JO     
                  36.32     1:18.85 (42.53)                                        
 24 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.45    1:18.87 JO     
 25 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR  1:21.84    1:19.29 JO     
                  36.95     1:19.29 (42.34)                                        
 25 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:20.80    1:19.29 JO     
                  38.09     1:19.29 (41.20)                                        
 27 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.53    1:19.50 JO     
                  36.81     1:19.50 (42.69)                                        
 28 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.13    1:19.54 JO     
                  36.96     1:19.54 (42.58)                                        
 29 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:18.53    1:19.72 JO     
                  36.68     1:19.72 (43.04)                                        
 30 Arnall, Alba               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.18    1:19.74 JO     
                  36.73     1:19.74 (43.01)                                        
 31 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.06    1:20.39 JO     
                  37.38     1:20.39 (43.01)                                        
 32 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:24.40    1:20.44 JO     
                  37.91     1:20.44 (42.53)                                        
 33 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 New York City Pa-MR  1:24.51    1:20.59 JO     
                  36.84     1:20.59 (43.75)                                        
 34 Olsen, Liv                 9 RIST-MR              1:22.63    1:20.63 JO     
                  39.90     1:20.63 (40.73)                                        
 35 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.15    1:20.65 JO     
                  36.80     1:20.65 (43.85)                                        
 36 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:24.14    1:20.80 JO     
                  38.12     1:20.80 (42.68)                                        
 37 Anderson, Samantha R      10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:20.51    1:20.94 JO     
                  37.05     1:20.94 (43.89)                                        
 38 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:23.04    1:21.46 JO     
                  37.69     1:21.46 (43.77)                                        
 39 Ray, Nidhi                10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.96    1:21.65 JO     
                  38.44     1:21.65 (43.21)                                        
 40 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.62    1:21.70 JO     
                  37.35     1:21.70 (44.35)                                        
 41 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:21.70    1:21.77 JO     
                  38.67     1:21.77 (43.10)                                        
 42 Jiang, Lori                8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:24.53    1:21.97 JO     
                  36.58     1:21.97 (45.39)                                        
 43 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.19    1:22.01 JO     
                  38.59     1:22.01 (43.42)                                        
 44 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.12    1:22.11 JO     
                  37.40     1:22.11 (44.71)                                        
 45 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.28    1:22.34 JO     
                  37.93     1:22.34 (44.41)                                        
 46 Bao, Hanyu                10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:21.50    1:22.44 JO     
                  35.51     1:22.44 (46.93)                                        
 47 Tirch, Doriana R           9 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:22.14    1:22.62 JO     
                  38.05     1:22.62 (44.57)                                        
 48 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:22.79    1:22.75 JO     
                  38.79     1:22.75 (43.96)                                        
 49 Quested, Bluebell B        9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:24.34    1:22.99 JO     
                  38.38     1:22.99 (44.61)                                        
 50 Meccia, Madison N         10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:22.35    1:24.01 JO     
                  39.43     1:24.01 (44.58)                                        
 51 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.22    1:25.04        
 52 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:24.99    1:25.61        
                  38.89     1:25.61 (46.72)                                        
 53 Skiba, Victoria C         10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:24.51    1:25.78        
                  41.17     1:25.78 (44.61)                                        
 54 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:23.25    1:26.40        
                  39.75     1:26.40 (46.65)                                        
 55 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:23.35    1:26.59        
 56 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline   10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:22.55    1:27.89        
                  41.06     1:27.89 (46.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:05.02   2/26/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.22    1:07.16 JO     
                  30.77     1:07.16 (36.39)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.76    1:07.74 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.74 (35.59)                                        
  3 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:10.22    1:08.68 JO     
                  31.32     1:08.68 (37.36)                                        
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.43    1:09.85 JO     
                  32.63     1:09.85 (37.22)                                        
  5 Wu, Heidi                 10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.79    1:10.37 JO     
                  32.96     1:10.37 (37.41)                                        
  6 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.51    1:10.39 JO     
                  33.52     1:10.39 (36.87)                                        
  7 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.12    1:10.48 JO     
                  33.38     1:10.48 (37.10)                                        
  8 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.37    1:10.70 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.70 (37.99)                                        
  9 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR              1:16.14    1:11.86 JO     
                  34.09     1:11.86 (37.77)                                        
 10 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.55    1:12.53 JO     
                  33.33     1:12.53 (39.20)                                        
 11 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:16.47    1:12.61 JO     
                  33.46     1:12.61 (39.15)                                        
 12 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.53    1:12.90 JO     
                  32.47     1:12.90 (40.43)                                        
 13 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.47    1:13.54 JO     
                  33.79     1:13.54 (39.75)                                        
 14 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.17    1:13.71 JO     
                  31.99     1:13.71 (41.72)                                        
 15 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.57    1:14.29 JO     
                  33.91     1:14.29 (40.38)                                        
 16 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:18.96    1:14.47 JO     
                  34.13     1:14.47 (40.34)                                        
 17 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.01    1:14.53 JO     
                  36.09     1:14.53 (38.44)                                        
 18 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.96    1:14.89 JO     
                  33.31     1:14.89 (41.58)                                        
 19 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.27    1:14.90 JO     
                  35.35     1:14.90 (39.55)                                        
 20 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.88    1:15.66 JO     
                  35.06     1:15.66 (40.60)                                        
 21 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:14.40    1:15.71 JO     
                  35.22     1:15.71 (40.49)                                        
 22 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR  1:15.72    1:16.08 JO     
                  36.47     1:16.08 (39.61)                                        
 23 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.37    1:16.12 JO     
                  34.73     1:16.12 (41.39)                                        
 24 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.04    1:16.28 JO     
                  36.12     1:16.28 (40.16)                                        
 25 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR  1:18.06    1:16.29 JO     
                  34.26     1:16.29 (42.03)                                        
 26 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.28    1:16.42 JO     
                  36.49     1:16.42 (39.93)                                        
 27 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:16.22    1:16.47 JO     
                  34.76     1:16.47 (41.71)                                        
 28 Feld, Tessa S             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.74    1:16.59 JO     
                  34.88     1:16.59 (41.71)                                        
 29 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.85    1:16.68 JO     
                  35.81     1:16.68 (40.87)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Emilianna       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:17.63    1:16.81 JO     
                  35.45     1:16.81 (41.36)                                        
 31 McGourty, Molly F         10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.00    1:16.83 JO     
                  35.33     1:16.83 (41.50)                                        
 32 Chen, Mingxin             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.10    1:16.85 JO     
                  34.61     1:16.85 (42.24)                                        
 33 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:18.56    1:16.94 JO     
                  35.73     1:16.94 (41.21)                                        
 34 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:19.47    1:16.96 JO     
                  34.07     1:16.96 (42.89)                                        
 35 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.67    1:17.27 JO     
                  34.83     1:17.27 (42.44)                                        
 36 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.00    1:17.55 JO     
                  36.69     1:17.55 (40.86)                                        
 37 Wilson, Jahzara A         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:17.18    1:17.57 JO     
                  35.02     1:17.57 (42.55)                                        
 38 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:18.30    1:17.69 JO     
                  38.22     1:17.69 (39.47)                                        
 39 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:19.23    1:17.70 JO     
                  35.14     1:17.70 (42.56)                                        
 40 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.73    1:17.96 JO     
                  36.14     1:17.96 (41.82)                                        
 41 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:19.69    1:18.03 JO     
                  34.61     1:18.03 (43.42)                                        
 42 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Una Mpny-MR          1:19.88    1:18.09 JO     
                  35.39     1:18.09 (42.70)                                        
 43 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  1:19.22    1:18.10 JO     
                  35.24     1:18.10 (42.86)                                        
 44 Jiang, Lori                8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.50    1:18.19 JO     
                  35.68     1:18.19 (42.51)                                        
 44 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.98    1:18.19 JO     
                  36.69     1:18.19 (41.50)                                        
 46 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:18.50    1:18.34 JO     
                  36.39     1:18.34 (41.95)                                        
 47 Wang, Julia S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.63    1:18.40 JO     
                  37.66     1:18.40 (40.74)                                        
 48 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.55    1:18.45 JO     
                  36.03     1:18.45 (42.42)                                        
 49 Degeorge, Sadie           10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:19.95    1:18.49 JO     
                  37.81     1:18.49 (40.68)                                        
 50 Zagar, Nia V               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.70    1:19.75 JO     
                  36.94     1:19.75 (42.81)                                        
 51 Schroeder, Mary           10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:19.25    1:19.79 JO     
                  37.19     1:19.79 (42.60)                                        
 52 Lord, Sophia              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.07    1:20.07        
                  37.96     1:20.07 (42.11)                                        
 53 Blau, Naomi B             10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.02    1:20.74        
                  15.59   1:20.74 (1:05.15)                                        
 54 Meffert, Mollie J         10 Washingtonville-MR   1:18.25    1:21.22        
                  38.99     1:21.22 (42.23)                                        
 55 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.78    1:23.83        
                  40.67     1:23.83 (43.16)                                        
 -- D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:17.64        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:20.31   2/25/2005 Annie Zhu                                  
                2:49.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.16    2:25.88 JO     
                  30.09     1:07.99 (37.90)     1:50.80 (42.81)     2:25.88 (35.08)
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:32.11    2:28.84 JO     
                  31.65     1:09.72 (38.07)     1:54.66 (44.94)     2:28.84 (34.18)
  3 Chun, April S             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.84    2:30.54 JO     
                  34.93     1:15.72 (40.79)     1:57.74 (42.02)     2:30.54 (32.80)
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.62    2:31.17 JO     
                  33.38     1:13.09 (39.71)     1:58.30 (45.21)     2:31.17 (32.87)
  5 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.12    2:31.44 JO     
                  32.72     1:11.17 (38.45)     1:55.57 (44.40)     2:31.44 (35.87)
  6 Klein, Neala J            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.58    2:32.34 JO     
                  32.49     1:10.99 (38.50)     1:59.17 (48.18)     2:32.34 (33.17)
  7 Ebanks, Madison           10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:37.36    2:32.43 JO     
                  33.47     1:11.90 (38.43)     1:58.09 (46.19)     2:32.43 (34.34)
  8 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.89    2:32.99 JO     
                  32.11     1:12.02 (39.91)     1:58.53 (46.51)     2:32.99 (34.46)
  9 Del Castillo, Elina       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.19    2:33.49 JO     
                  31.83     1:12.51 (40.68)     1:58.56 (46.05)     2:33.49 (34.93)
 10 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RIST-MR              2:41.88    2:33.72 JO     
                  33.67     1:13.09 (39.42)     1:57.79 (44.70)     2:33.72 (35.93)
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.87    2:36.90 JO     
                  34.70     1:13.98 (39.28)     2:02.79 (48.81)     2:36.90 (34.11)
 12 Karim, Azana S            10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:46.17    2:36.95 JO     
                  33.24     1:12.56 (39.32)     2:00.11 (47.55)     2:36.95 (36.84)
 13 Fried, Regan K            10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.78    2:38.01 JO     
                  33.01     1:12.24 (39.23)     2:02.58 (50.34)     2:38.01 (35.43)
 14 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:45.46    2:38.27 JO     
                  35.51     1:13.73 (38.22)     2:02.32 (48.59)     2:38.27 (35.95)
 15 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:43.32    2:38.33 JO     
                  34.28     1:10.83 (36.55)     2:01.82 (50.99)     2:38.33 (36.51)
 16 King, Abigail D           10 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:49.05    2:38.61 JO     
                  34.46     1:16.20 (41.74)     2:01.11 (44.91)     2:38.61 (37.50)
 17 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:40.10    2:39.12 JO     
                  33.01     1:12.07 (39.06)     2:01.16 (49.09)     2:39.12 (37.96)
 18 Vitti, Kate L             10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:40.97    2:39.36 JO     
                  35.83     1:17.97 (42.14)     2:03.17 (45.20)     2:39.36 (36.19)
 19 Nunez, Alison M           10 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.10    2:41.06 JO     
                  33.84     1:16.05 (42.21)   2:41.06 (1:25.01)                    
 20 Park, Kayce H             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.66    2:41.94 JO     
                  34.48     1:16.98 (42.50)     2:05.48 (48.50)     2:41.94 (36.46)
 21 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:39.07    2:42.35 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.96 (41.89)     2:04.16 (47.20)     2:42.35 (38.19)
 22 Samko, Clara M            10 Harbor Seals /ba-MR  2:49.74    2:42.40 JO     
                  35.58     1:18.22 (42.64)     2:06.41 (48.19)     2:42.40 (35.99)
 23 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.55    2:42.66 JO     
                  35.74     1:17.95 (42.21)     2:05.89 (47.94)     2:42.66 (36.77)
 24 Lepage, Charlotte G       10 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:48.49    2:42.99 JO     
                  35.15     1:17.90 (42.75)     2:08.51 (50.61)     2:42.99 (34.48)
 25 Wong, Jacqueline          10 New York City Aq-MR  2:45.95    2:43.31 JO     
                  35.47     1:13.91 (38.44)     2:05.20 (51.29)     2:43.31 (38.11)
 26 Santora, Loretta G        10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:44.78    2:44.39 JO     
                  36.92     1:16.27 (39.35)     2:08.46 (52.19)     2:44.39 (35.93)
 27 Kang, Joy                 10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.26    2:44.50 JO     
                  35.49     1:16.33 (40.84)     2:06.40 (50.07)     2:44.50 (38.10)
 28 Kung, Alexis D            10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.77    2:44.90 JO     
                  36.60     1:17.80 (41.20)     2:06.74 (48.94)     2:44.90 (38.16)
 29 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.11    2:45.79 JO     
                  34.29     1:16.51 (42.22)     2:09.28 (52.77)     2:45.79 (36.51)
 30 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:48.12    2:46.06 JO     
                  36.94     1:20.50 (43.56)     2:09.41 (48.91)     2:46.06 (36.65)
 31 Tong, Aurey               10 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:44.16    2:46.84 JO     
                  35.99     1:17.62 (41.63)     2:05.96 (48.34)     2:46.84 (40.88)
 32 Degeorge, Sadie           10 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:48.89    2:47.90 JO     
                  38.53     1:20.89 (42.36)     2:10.31 (49.42)     2:47.90 (37.59)
 33 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.75    2:48.05 JO     
                  37.31     1:17.10 (39.79)     2:09.37 (52.27)     2:48.05 (38.68)
 34 Gormsen, Lily J           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.57    2:49.39 JO     
                  35.24     1:21.07 (45.83)     2:10.39 (49.32)     2:49.39 (39.00)
 35 O'Donnell, Katherine A     9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:48.87    2:50.12        
                  37.47     1:19.99 (42.52)     2:12.76 (52.77)     2:50.12 (37.36)
 36 Ma, Ariana M              10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:44.90    2:50.21        
                  35.84     1:20.90 (45.06)     2:12.75 (51.85)     2:50.21 (37.46)
 37 Asch, Gillian K           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.76    2:50.46        
                  34.82     1:19.76 (44.94)     2:10.83 (51.07)     2:50.46 (39.63)
 38 Nam, Lauren               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.38    2:50.79        
                  39.68     1:22.13 (42.45)     2:11.36 (49.23)     2:50.79 (39.43)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:54.07   3/11/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         K Casellas, K Sweeney, C Weinstein, L Lee         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:02.87    1:57.33        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10   
     3) Lisica, Sabrina N 10            4) Herr, Emily A 10               
                  31.07     1:00.86 (29.79)     1:30.92 (30.06)     1:57.33 (26.41)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.70    1:57.43        
     1) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      2) Ahn, Hailey S 10               
     3) Green, Joevannie J 10           4) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
                  29.47       58.16 (28.69)     1:28.13 (29.97)     1:57.43 (29.30)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.18    1:58.30        
     1) Klein, Neala J 10               2) Kang, Joy 10                   
     3) Martorello, Gianna M 9          4) Maierle, Lauren E 10           
                  29.24       59.22 (29.98)     1:30.61 (31.39)     1:58.30 (27.69)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:57.69    2:00.00        
     1) Chen, Mingxin 10                2) Chun, April S 10               
     3) Strabuk, Savanah G 10           4) Fried, Regan K 10              
                  30.33       59.90 (29.57)     1:30.00 (30.10)     2:00.00 (30.00)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:00.42    2:00.25        
     1) Arnall, Ines M 9                2) Benadrete, Talya A 10          
     3) Feld, Tessa S 10                4) Wu, Heidi 10                   
                  30.77     1:01.32 (30.55)     1:31.88 (30.56)     2:00.25 (28.37)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:02.29    2:01.57        
     1) Nunez, Alison M 10              2) Serafin, Gwen B 10             
     3) Shannon, Casey D 10             4) Vardoulias, Katja 10           
                  30.03       59.01 (28.98)     1:30.69 (31.68)     2:01.57 (30.88)
  7 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             2:07.91    2:02.95        
     1) Tesovic, Tamara 10              2) Grozdanic, Milica 10           
     3) Sedky, Nour-marie 10            4) Finchelstein, Gabriela 9       
                  29.19       59.97 (30.78)     1:30.46 (30.49)     2:02.95 (32.49)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:04.02    2:03.16        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 10          2) Scanga, Adriana C 10           
     3) McClafferty, Molly G 10         4) Del Castillo, Elina 10         
                  30.13     1:01.87 (31.74)     1:33.39 (31.52)     2:03.16 (29.77)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.77    2:03.41        
     1) Gormsen, Lily J 10              2) Schnappauf, Samantha G 10      
     3) Wang, Julia S 10                4) Bellagamba, Zol G 10           
                  29.87     1:00.63 (30.76)     1:31.73 (31.10)     2:03.41 (31.68)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:09.99    2:05.12        
     1) Asch, Gillian K 10              2) Arnall, Alba 9                 
     3) Wilson, Jahzara A 10            4) Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N 10    
                  30.73     1:01.93 (31.20)     1:33.29 (31.36)     2:05.12 (31.83)
 11 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:08.66    2:05.52        
     1) Gordon, Allison O 9             2) Gregersen, Leah 9              
     3) Bartolacci, Abigail J 10        4) Lepage, Charlotte G 10         
                  31.24     1:03.01 (31.77)     1:35.98 (32.97)     2:05.52 (29.54)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:10.77    2:05.83        
     1) Kung, Alexis D 10               2) O'Donnell, Katherine A 9       
     3) McGourty, Molly F 10            4) Vitti, Kate L 10               
                  31.28     1:03.16 (31.88)     1:34.24 (31.08)     2:05.83 (31.59)
 13 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:05.75    2:06.26        
     1) Babyak, Eliza G 10              2) Weiss, Madeline M 10           
     3) Tavitian, Charlize S 10         4) Nalepka, Katie J 10            
                  31.15     1:03.46 (32.31)     1:36.11 (32.65)     2:06.26 (30.15)
 14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:08.52    2:06.90        
     1) Chazov, Pelagia 10              2) Meccia, Madison N 10           
     3) Miller, Imogen A 10             4) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10        
                  33.13     1:04.83 (31.70)     1:38.15 (33.32)     2:06.90 (28.75)
 14 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:08.56    2:06.90        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 10           2) Calone, Eliana R 10            
     3) Qu, Elizabeth C 10              4) Murray, Casey L 10             
                  30.87     1:03.77 (32.90)     1:36.14 (32.37)     2:06.90 (30.76)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:02.94   x2:07.74        
     1) Nolasco, Isabela 10             2) Connor, Kaitlin G 10           
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 10         4) Nam, Lauren 10                 
                  31.51     1:05.69 (34.18)     1:35.81 (30.12)     2:07.74 (31.93)
 17 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:10.79    2:07.93        
     1) Valerio, Sara A 10              2) Aikman, Saskia A 10            
     3) Coulthard, Tamsin A 9           4) Hendrickson, Riley D 10        
                  30.86     1:01.47 (30.61)     1:36.75 (35.28)     2:07.93 (31.18)
 18 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               2:15.58    2:08.27        
     1) Bannon, Jane E 9                2) Auchincloss, Lily S 10         
     3) Xiao, Lucia 10                  4) Lankford, Avery A 10           
                  33.75     1:05.37 (31.62)     1:39.93 (34.56)     2:08.27 (28.34)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:06.48    2:08.97        
     1) Wilcox, Hailey 10               2) Schroeder, Mary 10             
     3) Mackay, Victoria 10             4) Griffin, Amelia 10             
                  32.21     1:06.04 (33.83)     1:38.80 (32.76)     2:08.97 (30.17)
 20 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.36    2:09.73        
     1) Tong, Aurey 10                  2) Bak, Hanna M 9                 
     3) Xu, Sabrina D 10                4) Tan, Shanel E 9                
                  30.77     1:02.87 (32.10)     1:19.15 (16.28)     2:09.73 (50.58)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:56.95    2:14.63        
     1) Slarskey, Parker 10             2) Wood, Addison 10               
     3) Milazzo, Lucia 10               4) Jenkins, Shila 10              
                  35.21     1:09.13 (33.92)     1:41.85 (32.72)     2:14.63 (32.78)
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:09.80   3/10/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         C Weinstein, K Sweeney, K Casellas, L Lee         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:23.83    4:18.24        
     1) Klein, Neala J 10               2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Kang, Joy 10                    4) Maierle, Lauren E 10           
                  29.95   1:03.19 (1:03.19)     1:35.46 (32.27)   2:12.24 (1:09.05)
        2:43.18 (30.94)   3:17.32 (1:05.08)     3:46.17 (28.85)   4:18.24 (1:00.92)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:18.74    4:23.52        
     1) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 10        
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 10                4) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
                  30.71   1:04.42 (1:04.42)     1:35.77 (31.35)   2:13.35 (1:08.93)
        2:43.41 (30.06)   3:18.13 (1:04.78)     3:49.42 (31.29)   4:23.52 (1:05.39)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:28.96    4:27.26        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           2) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10   
     3) Lisica, Sabrina N 10            4) Herr, Emily A 10               
                  31.93   1:07.60 (1:07.60)     1:40.85 (33.25)   2:19.41 (1:11.81)
        2:52.26 (32.85)   3:28.40 (1:08.99)     3:56.32 (27.92)     4:27.26 (58.86)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:28.84    4:30.35        
     1) Feld, Tessa S 10                2) Asch, Gillian K 10             
     3) Arnall, Ines M 9                4) Wu, Heidi 10                   
                  32.13   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:38.93 (31.78)   2:21.07 (1:13.92)
        2:51.77 (30.70)   3:28.52 (1:07.45)     3:58.00 (29.48)   4:30.35 (1:01.83)
  5 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             4:40.61    4:30.48        
     1) Tesovic, Tamara 10              2) Sedky, Nour-marie 10           
     3) Grozdanic, Milica 10            4) Olsen, Liv 9                   
                  30.46   1:04.28 (1:04.28)     1:36.74 (32.46)   2:12.29 (1:08.01)
        2:43.92 (31.63)   3:19.91 (1:07.62)     3:54.35 (34.44)   4:30.48 (1:10.57)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:36.77    4:31.95        
     1) Serafin, Gwen B 10              2) Shannon, Casey D 10            
     3) Chen, Audrey 10                 4) Nunez, Alison M 10             
                  30.46   1:04.47 (1:04.47)     1:37.45 (32.98)   2:14.18 (1:09.71)
        2:48.38 (34.20)   3:27.10 (1:12.92)     3:56.51 (29.41)   4:31.95 (1:04.85)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:30.63    4:32.24        
     1) Vursta, Elizabeth R 10          2) McClafferty, Molly G 10        
     3) Scanga, Adriana C 10            4) Del Castillo, Elina 10         
                  32.01   1:06.32 (1:06.32)     1:39.32 (33.00)   2:15.53 (1:09.21)
        2:48.52 (32.99)   3:28.21 (1:12.68)     3:59.57 (31.36)   4:32.24 (1:04.03)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:35.18    4:36.58        
     1) Chen, Mingxin 10                2) Strabuk, Savanah G 10          
     3) Wang, Julia S 10                4) Nam, Lauren 10                 
                  31.57   1:07.57 (1:07.57)     1:39.71 (32.14)   2:14.90 (1:07.33)
        2:46.80 (31.90)   3:23.16 (1:08.26)     3:57.09 (33.93)   4:36.58 (1:13.42)
  9 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:50.50    4:39.44        
     1) King, Abigail D 10              2) Slocum, Annie T 10             
     3) Richardson, Davia K 9           4) Amerson, Sydney D 10           
                  32.56   1:09.16 (1:09.16)     1:42.35 (33.19)   2:20.05 (1:10.89)
        2:53.91 (33.86)   3:33.39 (1:13.34)     4:03.25 (29.86)   4:39.44 (1:06.05)
 10 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:38.13    4:39.77        
     1) McGourty, Molly F 10            2) O'Donnell, Katherine A 9       
     3) Kung, Alexis D 10               4) Vitti, Kate L 10               
                  32.46   1:09.47 (1:09.47)     1:42.91 (33.44)   2:21.51 (1:12.04)
        2:54.47 (32.96)   3:30.32 (1:08.81)     4:02.96 (32.64)   4:39.77 (1:09.45)
 11 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            5:01.50    4:40.09        
     1) Arnall, Alba 9                  2) Wilson, Jahzara A 10           
     3) Zagar, Nia V 9                  4) Schaepers-Cheu, Sabine N 10    
                  32.69   1:09.17 (1:09.17)     1:41.60 (32.43)   2:18.76 (1:09.59)
        2:52.29 (33.53)   3:32.13 (1:13.37)     4:04.10 (31.97)   4:40.09 (1:07.96)
 12 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:45.23    4:45.37        
     1) Babyak, Eliza G 10              2) Tavitian, Charlize S 10        
     3) Weiss, Madeline M 10            4) Nalepka, Katie J 10            
                  31.36   1:08.33 (1:08.33)     1:42.00 (33.67)   2:23.03 (1:14.70)
        2:56.54 (33.51)   3:35.42 (1:12.39)     4:06.97 (31.55)   4:45.37 (1:09.95)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:38.23    4:46.08        
     1) Lee, Cherry 10                  2) Bellagamba, Zol G 10           
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 10         4) Nolasco, Isabela 10            
                  33.39   1:12.16 (1:12.16)     1:44.66 (32.50)   2:22.69 (1:10.53)
        2:55.70 (33.01)   3:33.87 (1:11.18)     4:07.24 (33.37)   4:46.08 (1:12.21)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:43.40    4:48.86        
     1) Gordon, Allison O 9             2) Gregersen, Leah 9              
     3) Bartolacci, Abigail J 10        4) Lepage, Charlotte G 10         
                  33.29   1:14.08 (1:14.08)     1:48.00 (33.92)   2:27.07 (1:12.99)
        3:02.93 (35.86)   3:42.81 (1:15.74)     4:13.82 (31.01)   4:48.86 (1:06.05)
 15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:49.43    4:49.06        
     1) Meccia, Madison N 10            2) Bolino, Emma R 10              
     3) Chazov, Pelagia 10              4) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10        
                  34.86   1:12.80 (1:12.80)     1:48.88 (36.08)   2:33.88 (1:21.08)
        3:05.18 (31.30)   3:43.95 (1:10.07)     4:14.81 (30.86)   4:49.06 (1:05.11)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:49.47    4:53.78        
     1) Bak, Hanna M 9                  2) Tan, Shanel E 9                
     3) Tong, Aurey 10                  4) Xu, Sabrina D 10               
                  33.72   1:14.00 (1:14.00)     1:48.71 (34.71)   2:31.16 (1:17.16)
        3:04.75 (33.59)   3:41.22 (1:10.06)     4:14.61 (33.39)   4:53.78 (1:12.56)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           5:00.34    4:55.97        
     1) Milazzo, Lucia 10               2) Wood, Addison 10               
     3) Jenkins, Shila 10               4) Slarskey, Parker 10            
                  34.13   1:13.46 (1:13.46)     1:49.92 (36.46)   2:28.94 (1:15.48)
        3:03.79 (34.85)   3:41.91 (1:12.97)     4:16.24 (34.33)   4:55.97 (1:14.06)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:23.69         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Chun, April S 10                2) Fried, Regan K 10              
     3) Gormsen, Lily J 10              4) Schnappauf, Samantha G 10      
                  31.57   1:04.43 (1:04.43)     1:35.08 (30.65)   2:08.62 (1:04.19)
        2:38.37 (29.75)   3:12.66 (1:04.04)     3:44.17 (31.51)        DQ (1:06.47)
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.64   3/12/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         C Weinstein, S Lin, K Casellas, L Lee             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:12.88    2:11.08        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 10                2) Bouzarouata, Salma K 10        
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Green, Joevannie J 10          
                  32.84     1:11.55 (38.71)     1:42.60 (31.05)     2:11.08 (28.48)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:09.60    2:12.25        
     1) Strabuk, Savanah G 10           2) Chun, April S 10               
     3) Schnappauf, Samantha G 10       4) Gormsen, Lily J 10             
                  34.27     1:10.19 (35.92)     1:42.83 (32.64)     2:12.25 (29.42)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:12.71    2:15.59        
     1) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           2) Lisica, Sabrina N 10           
     3) Herr, Emily A 10                4) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 10   
                  36.68     1:16.07 (39.39)     1:44.19 (28.12)     2:15.59 (31.40)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:15.49    2:15.61        
     1) Klein, Neala J 10               2) Lord, Sophia 10                
     3) Jiang, Lori 8                   4) Maierle, Lauren E 10           
                  34.25     1:16.43 (42.18)     1:47.74 (31.31)     2:15.61 (27.87)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:21.42    2:16.13        
     1) Steiner, Nicole M 10            2) Reddington, Shannon E 9        
     3) Nunez, Alison M 10              4) Serafin, Gwen B 10             
                  35.88     1:14.01 (38.13)     1:49.23 (35.22)     2:16.13 (26.90)
  6 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                2:31.68    2:19.16        
     1) Kung, Alexis D 10               2) Vitti, Kate L 10               
     3) Sabol, Mackinzie I 10           4) O'Donnell, Katherine A 9       
                  33.59     1:11.48 (37.89)     1:46.56 (35.08)     2:19.16 (32.60)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:14.53    2:19.36        
     1) Wu, Heidi 10                    2) Best, Yasmeen E 10             
     3) Arnall, Ines M 9                4) Asch, Gillian K 10             
                  33.30     1:14.67 (41.37)     1:48.74 (34.07)     2:19.36 (30.62)
  8 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             2:25.56    2:19.74        
     1) Finchelstein, Gabriela 9        2) Sedky, Nour-marie 10           
     3) Tesovic, Tamara 10              4) Grozdanic, Milica 10           
                  38.47     1:16.27 (37.80)     1:49.11 (32.84)     2:19.74 (30.63)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:21.57    2:19.83        
     1) McClafferty, Molly G 10         2) Vursta, Elizabeth R 10         
     3) Del Castillo, Elina 10          4) Scanga, Adriana C 10           
                  35.05     1:17.01 (41.96)     1:52.07 (35.06)     2:19.83 (27.76)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:24.52    2:20.81        
     1) Feld, Tessa S 10                2) Maclennan, Catherine L 10      
     3) Wilson, Jahzara A 10            4) Arnall, Alba 9                 
                  35.36     1:16.19 (40.83)     1:49.90 (33.71)     2:20.81 (30.91)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:09.84    2:20.87        
     1) Nam, Lauren 10                  2) Lee, Cherry 10                 
     3) Fried, Regan K 10               4) Chen, Mingxin 10               
                  36.58     1:17.66 (41.08)     1:50.55 (32.89)     2:20.87 (30.32)
 12 Middies Swimming-MR  'A'                          2:29.36    2:21.07        
     1) Hendrickson, Riley D 10         2) Coulthard, Tamsin A 9          
     3) Valerio, Sara A 10              4) Aikman, Saskia A 10            
                  36.77     1:19.41 (42.64)     1:51.15 (31.74)     2:21.07 (29.92)
 13 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:25.96    2:24.82        
     1) Wilcox, Hailey 10               2) Schroeder, Mary 10             
     3) Griffin, Amelia 10              4) Mackay, Victoria 10            
                  37.62     1:16.43 (38.81)     1:51.76 (35.33)     2:24.82 (33.06)
 14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:36.27    2:25.52        
     1) D'Amelio, Theodora M 10         2) Chazov, Pelagia 10             
     3) Meccia, Madison N 10            4) Miller, Imogen A 10            
                  35.42     1:15.47 (40.05)     1:51.78 (36.31)     2:25.52 (33.74)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:21.48   x2:25.99        
     1) Connor, Kaitlin G 10            2) Sclafani, Isabella 10          
     3) Anderson, Samantha R 10         4) Wang, Julia S 10               
                  36.88     1:19.25 (42.37)     1:55.01 (35.76)     2:25.99 (30.98)
 16 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:37.85    2:26.07        
     1) Santora, Loretta G 10           2) Qu, Elizabeth C 10             
     3) Murray, Casey L 10              4) Calone, Eliana R 10            
                  35.32     1:17.70 (42.38)     1:53.94 (36.24)     2:26.07 (32.13)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:24.80    2:26.56        
     1) Tong, Aurey 10                  2) Tan, Shanel E 9                
     3) Xu, Sabrina D 10                4) Bak, Hanna M 9                 
                  35.34     1:15.63 (40.29)     1:54.95 (39.32)     2:26.56 (31.61)
 18 92nd Street Flying Dolphins-MR  'A'               2:30.63    2:29.27        
     1) Lankford, Avery A 10            2) Auchincloss, Lily S 10         
     3) Xiao, Lucia 10                  4) Bannon, Jane E 9               
                  37.37     1:20.22 (42.85)     2:01.28 (41.06)     2:29.27 (27.99)
 19 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:30.87    2:30.05        
     1) Oakes, Maya I 10                2) Humphrey, Ella M 10            
     3) Degeorge, Sadie 10              4) Dowson, Molly B 10             
                  40.02     1:20.09 (40.07)     1:54.89 (34.80)     2:30.05 (35.16)
 20 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:24.81    2:30.20        
     1) Babyak, Eliza G 10              2) Hardart, Caroline F 10         
     3) Nalepka, Katie J 10             4) Ford, Madeline G 10            
                  36.92     1:21.53 (44.61)     1:57.70 (36.17)     2:30.20 (32.50)
 21 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:26.16    2:30.52        
     1) Slarskey, Parker 10             2) Wood, Addison 10               
     3) Milazzo, Lucia 10               4) Jenkins, Shila 10              
                  38.33     1:21.07 (42.74)     1:57.11 (36.04)     2:30.52 (33.41)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:20.54         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: Alternating Kick - breast
     1) Kunca, Mikalah A 9              2) Ginesin, Petra 10              
     3) Desiena, Kaitlyn 10             4) Svrcek, Stella 10              
                  37.82     1:28.17 (50.35)        DQ (1:14.46)                    
 -- Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:26.64        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.96   3/12/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
       Metro:   23.58     11/2007 Lia Neal, AGUA                               
                27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR      25.42      25.27 JO     
  2 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.16      25.36 JO     
  3 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        25.83      25.70 JO     
  4 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.38      25.85 JO     
  5 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.95      25.88 JO     
  6 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.26      25.91 JO     
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.39      25.94 JO     
  8 Schubert, Keala           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.44      26.55 JO     
B - Final
  9 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             26.70      26.19 JO     
 10 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.91      26.46 JO     
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.82      26.69 JO     
 12 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.72      26.75 JO     
 13 Ruiz, Anaya               12 Delaware Valley-MR     26.63      26.80 JO     
 14 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.91      26.84 JO     
 15 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      26.91      26.90 JO     
 16 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RIST-MR                26.90      27.00 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.96   3/12/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
       Metro:   23.58     11/2007 Lia Neal, AGUA                               
                27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR      25.75      25.42 qJO    
  2 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.21      25.83 qJO    
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.46      25.95 qJO    
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.24      26.16 qJO    
  5 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.12      26.26 qJO    
  6 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    26.89      26.38 qJO    
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.31      26.39 qJO    
  8 Schubert, Keala           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.97      26.44 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ruiz, Anaya               12 Delaware Valley-MR     27.97      26.63 qJO    
 10 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             26.43      26.70 qJO    
 11 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.08      26.72 qJO    
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.71      26.82 qJO    
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RIST-MR                26.72      26.90 qJO    
 14 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.19      26.91 qJO    
 14 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.53      26.91 qJO    
 14 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.12      26.91 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR    27.76      26.98 JO     
 18 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.84      27.04 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.21      27.06 JO     
 20 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.26      27.07 JO     
 20 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR     27.47      27.07 JO     
 22 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.06      27.08 JO     
 23 Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.83      27.13 JO     
 24 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.56      27.14 JO     
 25 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    27.86      27.19 JO     
 25 Rosario, Amelia           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.63      27.19 JO     
 27 Anticev, Katherine        12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.99      27.21 JO     
 28 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.54      27.24 JO     
 28 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.28      27.24 JO     
 30 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.95      27.27 JO     
 31 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.16      27.29 JO     
 32 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR        26.47      27.40 JO     
 33 Bruen, Kelly              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.58      27.41 JO     
 34 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.30      27.44 JO     
 35 Convery, Sarah A          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.49      27.45 JO     
 36 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.40      27.50 JO     
 37 O'Neill, Kelly L          12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.93      27.51 JO     
 38 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.77      27.55 JO     
 39 Bell, Fiona L             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.80      27.59 JO     
 40 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.71      27.60 JO     
 40 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.27      27.60 JO     
 42 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.44      27.61 JO     
 42 Chapman, Linnea           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.73      27.61 JO     
 44 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     27.70      27.62 JO     
 45 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.98      27.63 JO     
 45 Tan, Sayjel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    27.91      27.63 JO     
 47 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Long Island Expr-MR    27.91      27.67 JO     
 48 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.77      27.71 JO     
 49 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.37      27.73 JO     
 49 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.41      27.73 JO     
 51 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.52      27.75 JO     
 52 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.99      27.79 JO     
 53 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.81      27.80 JO     
 54 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.36      27.84 JO     
 55 Merone, Patricia A        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.89      27.86 JO     
 56 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.93      27.88 JO     
 57 Cimino, Izabella K        12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    27.89      27.89 JO     
 58 Ray, Naina                12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.94      27.90 JO     
 59 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.97      27.91 JO     
 60 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.65      27.95 JO     
 61 Martinez, Kylie           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.78      27.97 JO     
 61 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    27.73      27.97 JO     
 63 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.54      27.98 JO     
 64 Lien, Zoe H               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.85      28.04        
 65 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.92      28.05        
 66 Deng, Alexa G             11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.80      28.10        
 67 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    27.87      28.21        
 68 Mykytenko, Sofia          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.94      28.28        
 69 Gordon, Jessica B         12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.85      28.42        
 70 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    27.77      28.47        
 71 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.71      28.51        
 72 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.98      28.55        
 73 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.99      28.66        
 74 Leal, Ashley              11 Riverbank Redtai-MR    27.96      28.67        
 75 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.97      28.94        
 76 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.94      29.43        
 -- Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        27.44         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 52.81   3/10/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
       Metro:   50.90     11/2007 Lia Neal, AGUA                               
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        56.24      55.38 JO     
                  26.70       55.38 (28.68)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.01      55.68 JO     
                  27.18       55.68 (28.50)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.63      55.82 JO     
                  26.91       55.82 (28.91)                                        
  4 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.24      56.07 JO     
                  27.01       56.07 (29.06)                                        
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.16      56.27 JO     
                  27.21       56.27 (29.06)                                        
  6 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.82      56.35 JO     
                  27.02       56.35 (29.33)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    57.42      56.35 JO     
                  26.92       56.35 (29.43)                                        
  8 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             57.17      57.39 JO     
                  27.48       57.39 (29.91)                                        
B - Final
  9 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.09      55.78 JO     
                  26.85       55.78 (28.93)                                        
 10 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      58.21      56.94 JO     
                  27.29       56.94 (29.65)                                        
 11 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.61      57.29 JO     
                  26.78       57.29 (30.51)                                        
 12 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.52      57.50 JO     
                  27.32       57.50 (30.18)                                        
 13 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.14      57.59 JO     
                  27.35       57.59 (30.24)                                        
 14 Appelbaum, Talya          12 Rye YMCA-MR            58.36      58.34 JO     
                  27.93       58.34 (30.41)                                        
 15 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.65      58.54 JO     
                  27.88       58.54 (30.66)                                        
 16 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.33      59.09 JO     
                  28.05       59.09 (31.04)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 52.81   3/10/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGC-N. Westchest         
       Metro:   50.90     11/2007 Lia Neal, AGUA                               
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.55      56.01 qJO    
                  27.31       56.01 (28.70)                                        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.38      56.16 qJO    
                  27.13       56.16 (29.03)                                        
  3 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        57.84      56.24 qJO    
                  27.34       56.24 (28.90)                                        
  4 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    57.95      56.63 qJO    
                  27.18       56.63 (29.45)                                        
  5 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.40      56.82 qJO    
                  27.19       56.82 (29.63)                                        
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             56.85      57.17 qJO    
                  27.20       57.17 (29.97)                                        
  7 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.70      57.24 qJO    
                  28.06       57.24 (29.18)                                        
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.74      57.42 qJO    
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.75      57.65 qJO    
                  27.66       57.65 (29.99)                                        
 10 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.63      58.09 qJO    
                  27.67       58.09 (30.42)                                        
 11 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.36      58.14 qJO    
                  27.84       58.14 (30.30)                                        
 12 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      58.85      58.21 qJO    
                  27.75       58.21 (30.46)                                        
 13 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.53      58.33 qJO    
                  28.65       58.33 (29.68)                                        
 14 Appelbaum, Talya          12 Rye YMCA-MR            59.04      58.36 qJO    
                  27.96       58.36 (30.40)                                        
 15 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.36      58.52 qJO    
                  28.17       58.52 (30.35)                                        
 16 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    56.17      58.61 qJO    
                  28.04       58.61 (30.57)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR     59.01      58.64 JO     
                  28.07       58.64 (30.57)                                        
 18 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.52      58.75 JO     
                  28.07       58.75 (30.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR      56.92      58.83 JO     
                  27.95       58.83 (30.88)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.03      58.91 JO     
                  28.58       58.91 (30.33)                                        
 21 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.75      58.96 JO     
                  28.44       58.96 (30.52)                                        
 22 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RIST-MR                59.89      59.12 JO     
                  28.57       59.12 (30.55)                                        
 23 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.30      59.14 JO     
                  28.41       59.14 (30.73)                                        
 24 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.44      59.27 JO     
                  28.34       59.27 (30.93)                                        
 25 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.29      59.29 JO     
                  28.77       59.29 (30.52)                                        
 26 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.09      59.30 JO     
                  28.47       59.30 (30.83)                                        
 27 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.43      59.37 JO     
                  28.90       59.37 (30.47)                                        
 28 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.40      59.38 JO     
                  28.84       59.38 (30.54)                                        
 29 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.58      59.48 JO     
                  28.47       59.48 (31.01)                                        
 30 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.96      59.53 JO     
                  28.33       59.53 (31.20)                                        
 31 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:00.47      59.55 JO     
                  28.45       59.55 (31.10)                                        
 32 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.10      59.59 JO     
                  29.02       59.59 (30.57)                                        
 33 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.66      59.60 JO     
                  27.95       59.60 (31.65)                                        
 34 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.80      59.62 JO     
                  28.65       59.62 (30.97)                                        
 35 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.06      59.71 JO     
                  28.50       59.71 (31.21)                                        
 36 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR    59.85      59.72 JO     
                  28.26       59.72 (31.46)                                        
 37 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.81      59.74 JO     
                  28.85       59.74 (30.89)                                        
 38 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.35      59.79 JO     
                  29.14       59.79 (30.65)                                        
 39 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.49      59.81 JO     
                  29.09       59.81 (30.72)                                        
 40 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Long Island Expr-MR    59.00      59.86 JO     
                  28.98       59.86 (30.88)                                        
 41 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.42      59.91 JO     
                  28.85       59.91 (31.06)                                        
 42 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.46      59.92 JO     
                  28.71       59.92 (31.21)                                        
 43 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.40    1:00.02 JO     
                  28.68     1:00.02 (31.34)                                        
 44 Cimino, Izabella K        12 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:00.13    1:00.06 JO     
                  28.80     1:00.06 (31.26)                                        
 45 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.41    1:00.15 JO     
                  29.06     1:00.15 (31.09)                                        
 46 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.95    1:00.20 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.20 (31.28)                                        
 47 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.38    1:00.31 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.31 (31.31)                                        
 48 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.60    1:00.34 JO     
                  29.00     1:00.34 (31.34)                                        
 49 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.84    1:00.49 JO     
                  29.03     1:00.49 (31.46)                                        
 50 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.77    1:00.52        
                  28.89     1:00.52 (31.63)                                        
 51 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:00.16    1:00.76        
                  28.63     1:00.76 (32.13)                                        
 52 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.82    1:00.82        
                  29.36     1:00.82 (31.46)                                        
 53 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.00    1:00.83        
                  28.81     1:00.83 (32.02)                                        
 54 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.34    1:00.98        
                  29.19     1:00.98 (31.79)                                        
 55 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.42    1:01.11        
                  29.51     1:01.11 (31.60)                                        
 55 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.05    1:01.11        
                  29.36     1:01.11 (31.75)                                        
 57 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR    59.49    1:01.47        
                  29.37     1:01.47 (32.10)                                        
 58 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.36    1:01.55        
                  29.29     1:01.55 (32.26)                                        
 59 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.19    1:01.78        
                  29.33     1:01.78 (32.45)                                        
 -- Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:00.11         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.28        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
       Metro:   1:51.57     12/2007 Lia Neal, AGUA                             
                2:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.56    1:57.33 JO     
                  26.91       56.39 (29.48)     1:27.13 (30.74)     1:57.33 (30.20)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.89    1:57.39 JO     
                  27.78       57.33 (29.55)     1:27.64 (30.31)     1:57.39 (29.75)
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.90    2:00.14 JO     
                  27.12       57.37 (30.25)     1:28.99 (31.62)     2:00.14 (31.15)
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.21    2:01.90 JO     
                  27.51       58.25 (30.74)     1:30.22 (31.97)     2:01.90 (31.68)
  5 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.64    2:03.41 JO     
                  28.03       58.90 (30.87)     1:30.98 (32.08)     2:03.41 (32.43)
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.44    2:05.12 JO     
                  27.77       59.70 (31.93)     1:33.00 (33.30)     2:05.12 (32.12)
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.01    2:05.40 JO     
                  28.01       59.30 (31.29)     1:32.54 (33.24)     2:05.40 (32.86)
  8 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.92    2:05.72 JO     
                  29.04     1:00.35 (31.31)     1:33.35 (33.00)     2:05.72 (32.37)
B - Final
  9 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:07.66    2:05.01 JO     
                  27.67       59.47 (31.80)     1:32.05 (32.58)     2:05.01 (32.96)
 10 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.85    2:06.78 JO     
                  28.95     1:01.55 (32.60)     1:34.80 (33.25)     2:06.78 (31.98)
 11 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.87    2:06.81 JO     
                  28.44     1:00.70 (32.26)     1:33.84 (33.14)     2:06.81 (32.97)
 12 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   2:06.79    2:08.00 JO     
                  29.00     1:01.63 (32.63)     1:35.11 (33.48)     2:08.00 (32.89)
 13 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.92    2:08.26 JO     
                  28.95     1:01.45 (32.50)     1:35.50 (34.05)     2:08.26 (32.76)
 14 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.52    2:09.21 JO     
                  28.43     1:00.81 (32.38)     1:35.16 (34.35)     2:09.21 (34.05)
 15 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.21    2:09.41 JO     
                  28.97     1:01.91 (32.94)     1:36.32 (34.41)     2:09.41 (33.09)
 16 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.04    2:09.50 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.32 (32.54)     1:36.09 (33.77)     2:09.50 (33.41)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.96   3/14/2015 Noelle E Kaufmann, Marlins BGNW            
       Metro:   1:51.57     12/2007 Lia Neal, AGUA                             
                2:11.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:11.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:59.00    1:59.89 qJO    
                  28.38       58.84 (30.46)     1:29.72 (30.88)     1:59.89 (30.17)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:58.11    2:01.56 qJO    
                  27.99       58.64 (30.65)     1:29.99 (31.35)     2:01.56 (31.57)
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.57    2:01.90 qJO    
                  27.32       57.79 (30.47)     1:29.96 (32.17)     2:01.90 (31.94)
  4 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:04.87    2:04.64 qJO    
                  28.97     1:00.18 (31.21)     1:32.43 (32.25)     2:04.64 (32.21)
  5 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.99    2:05.92 qJO    
                  29.59     1:01.22 (31.63)     1:34.00 (32.78)     2:05.92 (31.92)
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.08    2:06.01 qJO    
                  27.81       59.38 (31.57)     1:32.87 (33.49)     2:06.01 (33.14)
  7 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.14    2:06.21 qJO    
                  28.76     1:00.92 (32.16)     1:34.22 (33.30)     2:06.21 (31.99)
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.04    2:06.44 qJO    
                  28.81     1:00.61 (31.80)     1:33.75 (33.14)     2:06.44 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   2:08.66    2:06.79 qJO    
                  28.36     1:00.33 (31.97)     1:34.00 (33.67)     2:06.79 (32.79)
 10 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:05.01    2:07.66 qJO    
                  28.37     1:00.79 (32.42)     1:34.57 (33.78)     2:07.66 (33.09)
 11 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.56    2:07.85 qJO    
                  28.70     1:01.34 (32.64)     1:34.89 (33.55)     2:07.85 (32.96)
 12 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.02    2:08.21 qJO    
                  28.82     1:00.97 (32.15)     1:34.70 (33.73)     2:08.21 (33.51)
 13 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.80    2:08.52 qJO    
                  29.05     1:01.67 (32.62)     1:35.36 (33.69)     2:08.52 (33.16)
 14 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:08.89    2:08.87 qJO    
                  28.91     1:01.48 (32.57)     1:35.48 (34.00)     2:08.87 (33.39)
 15 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.71    2:08.92 qJO    
                  29.63     1:02.61 (32.98)     1:36.64 (34.03)     2:08.92 (32.28)
 16 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.10    2:09.04 qJO    
                  29.86     1:02.72 (32.86)     1:36.25 (33.53)     2:09.04 (32.79)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:09.57    2:09.17 JO     
                  28.79     1:02.49 (33.70)     1:36.50 (34.01)     2:09.17 (32.67)
 18 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.29    2:09.25 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.40 (33.15)     1:36.70 (33.30)     2:09.25 (32.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Martinez, Kylie           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:10.10    2:09.49 JO     
                  30.04     1:03.16 (33.12)     1:36.13 (32.97)     2:09.49 (33.36)
 20 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.36    2:09.62 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.62 (32.58)     1:35.48 (33.86)     2:09.62 (34.14)
 20 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:09.78    2:09.62 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.73 (33.09)     1:36.63 (33.90)     2:09.62 (32.99)
 22 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.88    2:09.64 JO     
                  29.80     1:02.95 (33.15)     1:36.09 (33.14)     2:09.64 (33.55)
 23 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.76    2:09.90 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.35 (32.72)     1:36.42 (34.07)     2:09.90 (33.48)
 23 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:11.02    2:09.90 JO     
                  29.85     1:02.29 (32.44)     1:36.45 (34.16)     2:09.90 (33.45)
 25 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.52    2:10.16 JO     
                  30.37     1:03.18 (32.81)     1:37.05 (33.87)     2:10.16 (33.11)
 26 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.03    2:10.30 JO     
                  30.19     1:03.48 (33.29)     1:37.14 (33.66)     2:10.30 (33.16)
 27 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.80    2:10.32 JO     
                  29.93     1:03.63 (33.70)     1:37.86 (34.23)     2:10.32 (32.46)
 28 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:09.38    2:10.37 JO     
                  29.30     1:02.27 (32.97)     1:36.60 (34.33)     2:10.37 (33.77)
 29 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:08.74    2:10.48 JO     
                  29.13     1:01.77 (32.64)     1:36.34 (34.57)     2:10.48 (34.14)
 30 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.16    2:10.92 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.62 (33.14)     1:37.32 (34.70)     2:10.92 (33.60)
 31 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:09.89    2:11.04 JO     
                  30.01     1:03.88 (33.87)     1:38.14 (34.26)     2:11.04 (32.90)
 32 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.91    2:11.18 JO     
                  29.38     1:02.86 (33.48)     1:37.84 (34.98)     2:11.18 (33.34)
 33 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.55    2:11.30 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.68 (33.07)     1:37.25 (34.57)     2:11.30 (34.05)
 34 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.85    2:11.92 JO     
                  29.52     1:02.50 (32.98)     1:37.79 (35.29)     2:11.92 (34.13)
 35 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:09.85    2:12.09        
                  30.23     1:04.48 (34.25)     1:38.83 (34.35)     2:12.09 (33.26)
 35 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR  2:09.71    2:12.09        
                  29.56     1:03.09 (33.53)     1:37.89 (34.80)     2:12.09 (34.20)
 37 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.82    2:12.13        
                  30.00     1:03.83 (33.83)     1:39.26 (35.43)     2:12.13 (32.87)
 38 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.07    2:12.31        
                  30.85     1:04.49 (33.64)     1:38.70 (34.21)     2:12.31 (33.61)
 39 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.72    2:12.32        
                  30.03     1:04.01 (33.98)     1:39.21 (35.20)     2:12.32 (33.11)
 40 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR           2:08.52    2:12.41        
                  30.75     1:04.02 (33.27)     1:38.49 (34.47)     2:12.41 (33.92)
 41 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.56    2:12.58        
                  30.57     1:04.99 (34.42)     1:39.08 (34.09)     2:12.58 (33.50)
 42 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.90    2:12.66        
                  30.51     1:04.26 (33.75)     1:38.79 (34.53)     2:12.66 (33.87)
 43 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.59    2:12.73        
                  29.94     1:03.96 (34.02)     1:39.12 (35.16)     2:12.73 (33.61)
 44 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.96    2:12.86        
                  30.81     1:04.36 (33.55)     1:38.89 (34.53)     2:12.86 (33.97)
 45 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.22    2:12.87        
                  30.03     1:04.86 (34.83)     1:39.85 (34.99)     2:12.87 (33.02)
 46 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.34    2:13.42        
                  30.28     1:04.07 (33.79)     1:38.85 (34.78)     2:13.42 (34.57)
 47 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.58    2:13.55        
                  29.42     1:03.40 (33.98)     1:39.32 (35.92)     2:13.55 (34.23)
 48 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.89    2:14.16        
                  30.69     1:04.28 (33.59)     1:39.56 (35.28)     2:14.16 (34.60)
 49 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.51    2:14.40        
                  30.56     1:04.68 (34.12)     1:39.78 (35.10)     2:14.40 (34.62)
 50 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.67    2:14.69        
                  30.00     1:04.96 (34.96)     1:40.06 (35.10)     2:14.69 (34.63)
 51 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.51    2:14.71        
                  31.12     1:05.87 (34.75)     1:41.31 (35.44)     2:14.71 (33.40)
 52 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.36    2:14.86        
                  30.43     1:04.48 (34.05)     1:40.16 (35.68)     2:14.86 (34.70)
 53 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Una West-MR          2:11.48    2:15.07        
                  31.72     1:06.08 (34.36)     1:40.83 (34.75)     2:15.07 (34.24)
 -- Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.61         DQ        
      False start
                  31.14     1:06.78 (35.64)     1:44.37 (37.59)          DQ (36.21)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 5:08.81   3/11/2018 Mary K McKenna, Long Island Expr           
       Metro:   5:04.36      5/1989 Jessica Knapp, YMID                        
                5:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.06    5:08.81#JO     
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)     1:30.14 (31.28)     2:01.86 (31.72)
        2:33.66 (31.80)     3:05.02 (31.36)     3:36.38 (31.36)     4:07.68 (31.30)
        4:38.97 (31.29)     5:08.81 (29.84)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.40    5:23.25 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.33 (32.13)     1:34.11 (32.78)     2:06.44 (32.33)
        2:39.39 (32.95)     3:12.00 (32.61)     3:44.43 (32.43)     4:17.29 (32.86)
        4:50.32 (33.03)     5:23.25 (32.93)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:26.07    5:28.00 JO     
                  29.50     1:01.92 (32.42)     1:35.65 (33.73)     2:09.36 (33.71)
        2:43.37 (34.01)     3:16.92 (33.55)     3:50.57 (33.65)     4:23.81 (33.24)
        4:56.47 (32.66)     5:28.00 (31.53)                                        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.41    5:28.25 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.75 (32.05)     1:34.12 (33.37)     2:07.44 (33.32)
        2:40.88 (33.44)     3:14.74 (33.86)     3:48.01 (33.27)     4:22.68 (34.67)
        4:56.02 (33.34)     5:28.25 (32.23)                                        
  5 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:33.72    5:33.89 JO     
                  29.56     1:03.39 (33.83)     1:37.94 (34.55)     2:11.63 (33.69)
        2:45.53 (33.90)     3:19.15 (33.62)     3:53.22 (34.07)     4:26.85 (33.63)
        5:01.26 (34.41)     5:33.89 (32.63)                                        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:42.33    5:39.25 JO     
                  30.94     1:04.85 (33.91)     1:38.22 (33.37)     2:12.51 (34.29)
        2:46.55 (34.04)     3:21.76 (35.21)     3:56.78 (35.02)     4:32.06 (35.28)
        5:06.57 (34.51)     5:39.25 (32.68)                                        
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:31.49    5:39.55 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.64 (33.39)     1:38.19 (34.55)     2:13.19 (35.00)
        2:47.97 (34.78)     3:21.92 (33.95)     3:57.21 (35.29)     4:32.62 (35.41)
        5:07.10 (34.48)     5:39.55 (32.45)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Una West-MR          5:45.03    5:40.31 JO     
                  31.83     1:06.20 (34.37)     1:41.37 (35.17)     2:16.44 (35.07)
        2:51.23 (34.79)     3:25.60 (34.37)     4:00.27 (34.67)     4:34.49 (34.22)
        5:08.74 (34.25)     5:40.31 (31.57)                                        
  9 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.68    5:41.44 JO     
                  29.89     1:04.11 (34.22)     1:39.81 (35.70)     2:15.05 (35.24)
        2:50.07 (35.02)     3:25.32 (35.25)     3:59.58 (34.26)     4:34.77 (35.19)
        5:09.05 (34.28)     5:41.44 (32.39)                                        
 10 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.28    5:41.63 JO     
                  30.37     1:04.55 (34.18)     1:40.04 (35.49)     2:14.88 (34.84)
        2:50.37 (35.49)     3:25.37 (35.00)     4:00.24 (34.87)     4:34.78 (34.54)
        5:09.46 (34.68)     5:41.63 (32.17)                                        
 11 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:51.54    5:41.95 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.66 (34.06)     1:39.53 (34.87)     2:14.97 (35.44)
        2:50.20 (35.23)     3:25.04 (34.84)     4:00.42 (35.38)     4:35.73 (35.31)
        5:10.24 (34.51)     5:41.95 (31.71)                                        
 12 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Long Island Expr-MR  5:46.18    5:42.14 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.12 (33.37)     1:37.33 (34.21)     2:12.04 (34.71)
        2:47.61 (35.57)     3:22.43 (34.82)     3:57.49 (35.06)     4:33.37 (35.88)
        5:08.68 (35.31)     5:42.14 (33.46)                                        
 13 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   5:41.32    5:43.19 JO     
                  30.06     1:04.41 (34.35)     1:39.34 (34.93)     2:14.32 (34.98)
        2:49.78 (35.46)     3:24.95 (35.17)     4:00.66 (35.71)     4:35.60 (34.94)
        5:10.77 (35.17)     5:43.19 (32.42)                                        
 14 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:42.92    5:44.13 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.51 (34.67)     1:41.08 (35.57)     2:16.50 (35.42)
        2:52.48 (35.98)     3:27.89 (35.41)     4:03.89 (36.00)     4:39.12 (35.23)
        5:12.48 (33.36)     5:44.13 (31.65)                                        
 15 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:48.18    5:44.61 JO     
                  30.16     1:03.94 (33.78)     1:38.85 (34.91)     2:13.86 (35.01)
        2:49.21 (35.35)     3:24.73 (35.52)     4:00.10 (35.37)     4:35.41 (35.31)
        5:10.56 (35.15)     5:44.61 (34.05)                                        
 16 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:39.12    5:44.78 JO     
                  30.70     1:04.51 (33.81)     1:39.29 (34.78)     2:14.30 (35.01)
        2:50.05 (35.75)     3:25.30 (35.25)     4:00.58 (35.28)     4:35.44 (34.86)
        5:10.54 (35.10)     5:44.78 (34.24)                                        
 17 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:39.36    5:45.08 JO     
                  31.72     1:06.43 (34.71)     1:42.10 (35.67)     2:18.01 (35.91)
        2:53.16 (35.15)     3:28.59 (35.43)     4:03.34 (34.75)     4:38.38 (35.04)
        5:13.10 (34.72)     5:45.08 (31.98)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:45.92    5:45.17 JO     
                  30.65     1:05.34 (34.69)     1:41.03 (35.69)     2:16.27 (35.24)
        2:51.31 (35.04)     3:26.15 (34.84)     4:02.41 (36.26)     4:37.75 (35.34)
        5:12.93 (35.18)     5:45.17 (32.24)                                        
 19 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:50.01    5:45.35 JO     
                  30.74     1:05.41 (34.67)     1:40.83 (35.42)     2:16.82 (35.99)
        2:52.70 (35.88)     3:28.53 (35.83)     4:04.17 (35.64)     4:38.41 (34.24)
        5:12.67 (34.26)     5:45.35 (32.68)                                        
 20 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:38.44    5:45.83 JO     
                  29.90     1:03.70 (33.80)     1:39.52 (35.82)     2:14.90 (35.38)
        2:50.26 (35.36)     3:25.69 (35.43)     4:01.18 (35.49)     4:37.79 (36.61)
        5:12.25 (34.46)     5:45.83 (33.58)                                        
 21 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:48.33    5:46.30 JO     
                  30.29     1:04.62 (34.33)     1:39.87 (35.25)     2:16.01 (36.14)
        2:51.97 (35.96)     3:27.97 (36.00)     4:03.70 (35.73)     4:38.62 (34.92)
        5:13.23 (34.61)     5:46.30 (33.07)                                        
 22 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:51.36    5:46.33 JO     
                  31.76     1:07.14 (35.38)     1:42.59 (35.45)     2:17.99 (35.40)
        2:53.05 (35.06)     3:28.07 (35.02)     4:03.80 (35.73)     4:38.65 (34.85)
        5:12.92 (34.27)     5:46.33 (33.41)                                        
 23 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:52.18    5:46.49 JO     
                  31.66     1:05.99 (34.33)     1:40.74 (34.75)     2:16.00 (35.26)
        2:51.50 (35.50)     3:26.58 (35.08)     4:01.82 (35.24)     4:37.61 (35.79)
        5:12.52 (34.91)     5:46.49 (33.97)                                        
 24 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:53.23    5:47.02 JO     
                  31.18     1:05.33 (34.15)     1:40.74 (35.41)     2:16.28 (35.54)
                                                                        4:38.46 ( )
        5:13.95 (35.49)     5:47.02 (33.07)                                        
 25 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:43.23    5:47.09 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.68 (34.11)     1:41.12 (35.44)     2:16.47 (35.35)
        2:51.65 (35.18)     3:26.79 (35.14)     4:02.34 (35.55)     4:37.86 (35.52)
        5:12.89 (35.03)     5:47.09 (34.20)                                        
 26 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:33.80    5:48.47 JO     
                  31.83     1:05.99 (34.16)     1:40.73 (34.74)     2:15.49 (34.76)
        2:50.97 (35.48)     3:26.81 (35.84)     4:02.90 (36.09)     4:38.54 (35.64)
        5:14.29 (35.75)     5:48.47 (34.18)                                        
 27 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  5:45.88    5:49.73 JO     
                  30.09     1:03.55 (33.46)     1:38.65 (35.10)     2:14.65 (36.00)
        2:51.11 (36.46)     3:27.70 (36.59)     4:04.06 (36.36)     4:40.20 (36.14)
        5:16.05 (35.85)     5:49.73 (33.68)                                        
 28 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  5:52.58    5:51.43 JO     
                  31.36     1:06.98 (35.62)     1:42.54 (35.56)     2:18.89 (36.35)
        2:54.40 (35.51)     3:30.75 (36.35)     4:06.83 (36.08)     4:42.50 (35.67)
        5:17.65 (35.15)     5:51.43 (33.78)                                        
 29 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:30.34    5:51.80 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.40 (34.63)     1:40.86 (35.46)     2:17.09 (36.23)
        2:53.17 (36.08)     3:29.16 (35.99)     4:05.11 (35.95)     4:41.24 (36.13)
        5:16.84 (35.60)     5:51.80 (34.96)                                        
 30 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:47.85    5:52.80 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.61 (34.09)     1:39.69 (35.08)     2:15.52 (35.83)
        2:51.87 (36.35)     3:28.15 (36.28)     4:04.53 (36.38)     4:40.83 (36.30)
        5:17.53 (36.70)     5:52.80 (35.27)                                        
 31 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:44.50    5:52.82 JO     
                  31.70     1:06.72 (35.02)     1:42.38 (35.66)     2:18.81 (36.43)
        2:54.72 (35.91)     3:30.29 (35.57)     4:06.42 (36.13)     4:42.20 (35.78)
        5:17.96 (35.76)     5:52.82 (34.86)                                        
 32 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:49.24    5:52.83 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.48 (34.45)     1:41.21 (35.73)     2:17.50 (36.29)
        2:54.20 (36.70)     3:29.97 (35.77)     4:06.30 (36.33)     4:42.89 (36.59)
        5:17.98 (35.09)     5:52.83 (34.85)                                        
 33 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR  5:47.58    5:52.90 JO     
                  30.57     1:04.90 (34.33)     1:40.61 (35.71)     2:17.06 (36.45)
        2:53.52 (36.46)     3:29.95 (36.43)     4:07.00 (37.05)     4:43.69 (36.69)
        5:20.54 (36.85)     5:52.90 (32.36)                                        
 34 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:52.49    5:54.26 JO     
                  30.84     1:05.47 (34.63)     1:41.23 (35.76)     2:17.24 (36.01)
        2:53.56 (36.32)     3:30.79 (37.23)     4:07.55 (36.76)     4:44.37 (36.82)
        5:19.44 (35.07)     5:54.26 (34.82)                                        
 35 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:46.80    5:54.34 JO     
                  31.27     1:05.54 (34.27)     1:40.72 (35.18)     2:16.48 (35.76)
        2:52.89 (36.41)     3:29.44 (36.55)     4:05.88 (36.44)     4:42.71 (36.83)
        5:19.14 (36.43)     5:54.34 (35.20)                                        
 36 Lee, Jasmine K            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:52.90    5:54.64 JO     
                  30.78     1:04.85 (34.07)     1:40.77 (35.92)     2:16.70 (35.93)
        2:53.64 (36.94)     3:30.56 (36.92)     4:06.98 (36.42)     4:44.17 (37.19)
        5:19.98 (35.81)     5:54.64 (34.66)                                        
 37 Macdonald, Laura          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:52.93    5:55.62 JO     
                  30.98     1:05.72 (34.74)     1:41.93 (36.21)     2:18.49 (36.56)
        2:55.27 (36.78)     3:31.58 (36.31)     4:08.08 (36.50)     4:44.60 (36.52)
        5:21.31 (36.71)     5:55.62 (34.31)                                        
 38 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:53.17    5:55.92 JO     
                  30.92     1:05.98 (35.06)     1:41.81 (35.83)     2:18.70 (36.89)
        2:55.60 (36.90)     3:31.54 (35.94)     4:07.94 (36.40)     4:44.50 (36.56)
        5:21.36 (36.86)     5:55.92 (34.56)                                        
 39 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:53.64    5:56.27        
                  31.07     1:05.68 (34.61)     1:41.68 (36.00)     2:17.42 (35.74)
      3:30.04 (1:12.62)                             4:06.91 ( )     4:43.26 (36.35)
        5:20.44 (37.18)     5:56.27 (35.83)                                        
 40 Maddox, Faith             12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:51.74    5:57.02        
                  30.73     1:04.22 (33.49)     1:40.39 (36.17)     2:16.94 (36.55)
        2:53.37 (36.43)     3:30.18 (36.81)     4:07.37 (37.19)     4:44.83 (37.46)
        5:21.83 (37.00)     5:57.02 (35.19)                                        
 41 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:52.53    5:57.80        
                  31.51     1:07.03 (35.52)     1:42.89 (35.86)     2:19.59 (36.70)
        2:56.57 (36.98)     3:33.27 (36.70)     4:11.16 (37.89)     4:46.40 (35.24)
        5:23.52 (37.12)     5:57.80 (34.28)                                        
 42 Amato, Dorothy R          12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:53.09    5:59.04        
                2:30.77     2:56.58 (25.81)                                        
                                3:33.79 ( )     4:10.91 (37.12)     4:47.72 (36.81)
        5:24.47 (36.75)     5:59.04 (34.57)                                        
 43 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:54.53    5:59.88        
                  31.10     1:06.26 (35.16)     1:42.49 (36.23)     2:19.13 (36.64)
      3:32.44 (1:13.31)                             4:09.48 ( )     4:46.78 (37.30)
        5:23.86 (37.08)     5:59.88 (36.02)                                        
 44 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:55.15    6:02.53        
                  32.42     1:07.91 (35.49)     1:44.58 (36.67)     2:21.35 (36.77)
      3:35.70 (1:14.35)                             4:13.30 ( )     4:50.42 (37.12)
        5:26.93 (36.51)     6:02.53 (35.60)                                        
 45 Pamatat, Ellie A          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:54.74    6:02.81        
                  32.13     1:08.54 (36.41)     1:46.14 (37.60)     2:23.05 (36.91)
      3:37.04 (1:13.99)                             4:14.35 ( )     4:50.95 (36.60)
        5:28.01 (37.06)     6:02.81 (34.80)                                        
 46 Joyce, Margaret K         11 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:55.98    6:03.83        
                  31.56     1:07.42 (35.86)     1:45.92 (38.50)     2:22.93 (37.01)
      3:37.39 (1:14.46)                             4:14.39 ( )     4:51.22 (36.83)
        5:28.19 (36.97)     6:03.83 (35.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
       Metro:   26.82      1/2016 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    29.04      28.25 JO     
  2 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.67      28.44 JO     
  3 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             30.01      28.88 JO     
  4 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.85      28.99 JO     
  5 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.23      29.20 JO     
  6 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.92      29.44 JO     
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.04      29.48 JO     
  8 Bruen, Kelly              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.10      29.84 JO     
B - Final
  9 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.13      29.84 JO     
 10 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.71      30.07 JO     
 11 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.26      30.23 JO     
 12 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.51      30.27 JO     
 13 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.36      30.32 JO     
 14 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.72      30.37 JO     
 15 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.35      30.46 JO     
 16 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.46      30.50 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 27.27   3/14/2015 Lauren Aylmer, Phoenix                       
       Metro:   26.82      1/2016 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.40      28.67 qJO    
  2 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        31.19      28.85 qJO    
  3 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    28.50      29.04 qJO    
  4 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.14      29.23 qJO    
  5 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.15      29.92 qJO    
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             29.54      30.01 qJO    
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.38      30.04 qJO    
  8 Bruen, Kelly              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.39      30.10 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.47      30.13 qJO    
 10 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.09      30.26 qJO    
 11 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.44      30.35 qJO    
 12 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.86      30.36 qJO    
 13 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.60      30.46 qJO    
 14 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR    31.29      30.51 qJO    
 15 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.47      30.71 qJO    
 16 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.95      30.72 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.85      30.84 JO     
 18 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.25      30.91 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.12      30.95 JO     
 20 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.38      31.05 JO     
 21 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.85      31.07 JO     
 22 Tan, Sayjel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    31.47      31.08 JO     
 22 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.41      31.08 JO     
 24 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.28      31.15 JO     
 25 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR    31.86      31.16 JO     
 26 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    31.60      31.31 JO     
 26 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    31.63      31.31 JO     
 28 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    31.57      31.32 JO     
 29 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.83      31.41 JO     
 30 Slowik, Mia               11 New York City Aq-MR    31.69      31.43 JO     
 31 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.93      31.44 JO     
 31 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.59      31.44 JO     
 31 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.70      31.44 JO     
 34 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR     31.59      31.51 JO     
 35 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.57      31.55 JO     
 36 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.25      31.57 JO     
 37 Won, Corinna T            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.25      31.58 JO     
 38 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village Sw-MR    31.84      31.61 JO     
 39 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.68      31.74 JO     
 40 Anticev, Katherine        12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.64      31.80 JO     
 41 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     31.83      31.82 JO     
 42 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.16      31.84 JO     
 43 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.27      31.89 JO     
 44 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.54      31.95 JO     
 45 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    31.52      31.98 JO     
 46 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR    31.60      32.02        
 47 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.97      32.14        
 48 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.52      32.18        
 48 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    31.95      32.18        
 50 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 New York City Aq-MR    31.68      32.25        
 51 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR    31.28      32.26        
 52 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.84      32.28        
 53 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.98      32.43        
 54 Wu, Katelin               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    31.68      32.49        
 55 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.86      32.81        
 56 Skoglund, Kyra P          12 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    31.74      32.88        
 57 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.46      32.89        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
       Metro:   57.05      3/2016 Joy Jiang, WEST                              
              1:08.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.02      58.97 JO     
                  28.65       58.97 (30.32)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.10    1:01.06 JO     
                  30.29     1:01.06 (30.77)                                        
  3 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.06    1:01.16 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.16 (31.51)                                        
  4 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.08    1:01.62 JO     
                  29.79     1:01.62 (31.83)                                        
  5 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.11    1:01.91 JO     
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.32    1:02.58 JO     
                  30.32     1:02.58 (32.26)                                        
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.52    1:03.19 JO     
                  30.36     1:03.19 (32.83)                                        
  8 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.96    1:04.29 JO     
                  30.82     1:04.29 (33.47)                                        
B - Final
  9 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.38    1:03.97 JO     
                  31.27     1:03.97 (32.70)                                        
 10 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.57    1:04.28 JO     
                  31.26     1:04.28 (33.02)                                        
 11 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.19    1:05.21 JO     
                  31.76     1:05.21 (33.45)                                        
 12 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.96    1:05.42 JO     
                  31.39     1:05.42 (34.03)                                        
 13 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.47    1:05.54 JO     
                  31.63     1:05.54 (33.91)                                        
 14 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.34    1:05.64 JO     
                  32.01     1:05.64 (33.63)                                        
 15 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.31    1:06.45 JO     
                  32.49     1:06.45 (33.96)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.51    1:06.71 JO     
                  32.54     1:06.71 (34.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 57.05   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
       Metro:   57.05      3/2016 Joy Jiang, WEST                              
              1:08.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.55      59.02 qJO    
                  29.00       59.02 (30.02)                                        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.08    1:02.06 qJO    
                  30.26     1:02.06 (31.80)                                        
  3 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.30    1:02.10 qJO    
                  30.99     1:02.10 (31.11)                                        
  4 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.83    1:02.11 qJO    
  5 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.20    1:03.08 qJO    
                  30.66     1:03.08 (32.42)                                        
  6 Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.58    1:03.32 qJO    
                  30.82     1:03.32 (32.50)                                        
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.10    1:04.52 qJO    
                  31.25     1:04.52 (33.27)                                        
  8 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.94    1:04.96 qJO    
                  31.46     1:04.96 (33.50)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.18    1:05.38 qJO    
                  31.80     1:05.38 (33.58)                                        
 10 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.28    1:05.57 qJO    
                  31.87     1:05.57 (33.70)                                        
 11 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.12    1:05.96 qJO    
                  31.87     1:05.96 (34.09)                                        
 12 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.53    1:06.19 qJO    
                  32.26     1:06.19 (33.93)                                        
 13 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.18    1:06.31 qJO    
                  32.10     1:06.31 (34.21)                                        
 14 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.39    1:06.34 qJO    
                  32.40     1:06.34 (33.94)                                        
 15 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.73    1:06.47 qJO    
                  32.09     1:06.47 (34.38)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.81    1:06.51 qJO    
                  32.39     1:06.51 (34.12)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.51    1:06.60 JO     
                  32.07     1:06.60 (34.53)                                        
 18 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.72    1:06.65 JO     
                  32.23     1:06.65 (34.42)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR           1:07.21    1:06.71 JO     
                  32.20     1:06.71 (34.51)                                        
 20 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.67    1:06.89 JO     
                  32.47     1:06.89 (34.42)                                        
 21 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.88    1:06.97 JO     
                  32.22     1:06.97 (34.75)                                        
 22 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.06    1:07.00 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.00 (34.71)                                        
 22 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.71    1:07.00 JO     
                  32.78     1:07.00 (34.22)                                        
 22 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:06.29    1:07.00 JO     
                  32.57     1:07.00 (34.43)                                        
 25 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.31    1:07.07 JO     
                  32.69     1:07.07 (34.38)                                        
 25 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.58    1:07.07 JO     
                  33.14     1:07.07 (33.93)                                        
 27 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.11    1:07.18 JO     
                  32.45     1:07.18 (34.73)                                        
 28 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.18    1:07.30 JO     
                  31.78     1:07.30 (35.52)                                        
 29 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.70    1:07.36 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.36 (34.93)                                        
 30 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.93    1:07.38 JO     
                  32.73     1:07.38 (34.65)                                        
 31 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.80    1:07.39 JO     
                  32.47     1:07.39 (34.92)                                        
 32 Tan, Sayjel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.93    1:07.41 JO     
                  32.94     1:07.41 (34.47)                                        
 33 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.70    1:07.51 JO     
                  33.02     1:07.51 (34.49)                                        
 33 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:06.77    1:07.51 JO     
                  33.20     1:07.51 (34.31)                                        
 35 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.51    1:07.55 JO     
                  32.43     1:07.55 (35.12)                                        
 36 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.48    1:07.68 JO     
                  32.71     1:07.68 (34.97)                                        
 37 Slowik, Mia               11 New York City Aq-MR  1:07.52    1:07.82 JO     
                  32.94     1:07.82 (34.88)                                        
 38 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.23    1:07.86 JO     
                  32.87     1:07.86 (34.99)                                        
 39 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.69    1:07.94 JO     
                  33.26     1:07.94 (34.68)                                        
 40 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:07.76    1:08.09 JO     
                  33.10     1:08.09 (34.99)                                        
 41 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR  1:07.63    1:08.29 JO     
                  32.92     1:08.29 (35.37)                                        
 42 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.36    1:08.34 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.34 (35.36)                                        
 43 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.51    1:08.37 JO     
                  32.89     1:08.37 (35.48)                                        
 44 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.61    1:08.43 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.43 (35.69)                                        
 45 Lee, Makayla              11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.84    1:08.44 JO     
                  33.45     1:08.44 (34.99)                                        
 46 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:07.57    1:08.45 JO     
                  33.37     1:08.45 (35.08)                                        
 47 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.17    1:08.66 JO     
 48 Wu, Katelin               12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.65    1:08.69 JO     
                  33.63     1:08.69 (35.06)                                        
 49 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.77    1:08.74        
 50 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.51    1:08.77        
                  33.08     1:08.77 (35.69)                                        
 51 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.28    1:08.97        
                  32.82     1:08.97 (36.15)                                        
 52 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.43    1:09.04        
                  33.01     1:09.04 (36.03)                                        
 53 Hyun, Faith               12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:08.67    1:09.14        
                  33.85     1:09.14 (35.29)                                        
 54 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.67    1:09.36        
                  33.86     1:09.36 (35.50)                                        
 55 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.46    1:09.73        
                  34.13     1:09.73 (35.60)                                        
 56 Park, Annette             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.54    1:09.75        
                  34.15     1:09.75 (35.60)                                        
 57 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.35    1:09.78        
                  33.79     1:09.78 (35.99)                                        
 58 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.45    1:09.85        
                  33.51     1:09.85 (36.34)                                        
 59 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:07.87    1:10.03        
                  33.66     1:10.03 (36.37)                                        
 59 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.54    1:10.03        
                  33.57     1:10.03 (36.46)                                        
 61 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.78    1:10.30        
                  34.41     1:10.30 (35.89)                                        
 62 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     12 New York City Aq-MR  1:08.07    1:10.31        
                  34.15     1:10.31 (36.16)                                        
 63 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.03    1:10.38        
                  33.44     1:10.38 (36.94)                                        
 64 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.67    1:10.64        
                  34.01     1:10.64 (36.63)                                        
 65 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:08.24    1:10.70        
                  34.42     1:10.70 (36.28)                                        
 66 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.45    1:10.77        
                  34.55     1:10.77 (36.22)                                        
 67 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.54    1:10.85        
                  33.77     1:10.85 (37.08)                                        
 68 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.91    1:11.78        
                  34.72     1:11.78 (37.06)                                        
 69 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.25    1:13.08        
                  35.43     1:13.08 (37.65)                                        
 -- Mack, Abigail F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.49        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   2:02.03      3/2016 Joy Jiang, WEST                            
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.04    2:08.75 JO     
                  30.94     1:03.13 (32.19)     1:36.56 (33.43)     2:08.75 (32.19)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.82    2:14.23 JO     
                  32.01     1:05.94 (33.93)     1:40.57 (34.63)     2:14.23 (33.66)
  3 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.26    2:14.93 JO     
                  31.21     1:05.71 (34.50)     1:40.84 (35.13)     2:14.93 (34.09)
  4 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.45    2:15.87 JO     
                  32.18     1:06.79 (34.61)     1:41.75 (34.96)     2:15.87 (34.12)
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.23    2:18.53 JO     
                  32.08     1:07.59 (35.51)     1:43.32 (35.73)     2:18.53 (35.21)
  6 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.35    2:19.84 JO     
                  31.85     1:06.58 (34.73)     1:43.12 (36.54)     2:19.84 (36.72)
  7 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.82    2:21.21 JO     
                  33.25     1:08.68 (35.43)     1:45.53 (36.85)     2:21.21 (35.68)
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:22.10    2:22.96 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.59 (35.60)     1:44.97 (37.38)     2:22.96 (37.99)
B - Final
  9 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.18    2:19.90 JO     
                  33.00     1:08.07 (35.07)     1:44.15 (36.08)     2:19.90 (35.75)
 10 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.19    2:20.16 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.35 (35.14)     1:43.98 (36.63)     2:20.16 (36.18)
 11 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.82    2:21.22 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.63 (35.79)     1:45.67 (37.04)     2:21.22 (35.55)
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.13    2:21.84 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.08 (36.34)     1:45.76 (36.68)     2:21.84 (36.08)
 13 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.41    2:22.11 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.50 (36.22)     1:46.33 (36.83)     2:22.11 (35.78)
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.06    2:22.80 JO     
                  32.98     1:08.94 (35.96)     1:46.13 (37.19)     2:22.80 (36.67)
 15 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:23.75    2:23.47 JO     
                  32.75     1:08.55 (35.80)     1:46.05 (37.50)     2:23.47 (37.42)
 16 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.25    2:24.38 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.34 (36.97)     1:47.48 (38.14)     2:24.38 (36.90)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.04   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   2:02.03      3/2016 Joy Jiang, WEST                            
                2:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:11.82    2:11.04 qJO    
                  31.68     1:04.69 (33.01)     1:38.33 (33.64)     2:11.04 (32.71)
  2 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.22    2:16.26 qJO    
                  31.54     1:06.18 (34.64)     1:41.88 (35.70)     2:16.26 (34.38)
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.01    2:16.45 qJO    
                  32.54     1:07.76 (35.22)     1:42.89 (35.13)     2:16.45 (33.56)
  4 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.84    2:17.82 qJO    
                  32.42     1:07.20 (34.78)     1:42.67 (35.47)     2:17.82 (35.15)
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.12    2:21.23 qJO    
                  32.34     1:07.87 (35.53)     1:44.87 (37.00)     2:21.23 (36.36)
  6 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.72    2:21.35 qJO    
                  32.86     1:08.32 (35.46)     1:44.92 (36.60)     2:21.35 (36.43)
  7 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.62    2:21.82 qJO    
                  33.51     1:09.71 (36.20)     1:46.32 (36.61)     2:21.82 (35.50)
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:25.15    2:22.10 qJO    
                  32.60     1:08.01 (35.41)     1:45.23 (37.22)     2:22.10 (36.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.68    2:22.19 qJO    
                  33.32     1:08.92 (35.60)     1:45.70 (36.78)     2:22.19 (36.49)
 10 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:23.22    2:22.25 qJO    
                  33.26     1:09.54 (36.28)     1:46.19 (36.65)     2:22.25 (36.06)
 11 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.10    2:23.06 qJO    
                  32.61     1:07.92 (35.31)     1:45.70 (37.78)     2:23.06 (37.36)
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.25    2:23.13 qJO    
                  34.17     1:10.65 (36.48)     1:47.34 (36.69)     2:23.13 (35.79)
 13 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.23    2:23.18 qJO    
                  33.69     1:10.01 (36.32)     1:47.06 (37.05)     2:23.18 (36.12)
 14 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.46    2:23.41 qJO    
                  33.80     1:10.09 (36.29)     1:47.20 (37.11)     2:23.41 (36.21)
 15 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.97    2:23.75 qJO    
                  33.13     1:09.43 (36.30)     1:47.29 (37.86)     2:23.75 (36.46)
 16 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.83    2:23.82 qJO    
                  33.81     1:10.09 (36.28)     1:47.49 (37.40)     2:23.82 (36.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.85    2:24.29 JO     
                  35.00     1:11.81 (36.81)     1:48.46 (36.65)     2:24.29 (35.83)
 18 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:23.43    2:24.51 JO     
                  33.21     1:10.30 (37.09)     1:47.95 (37.65)     2:24.51 (36.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Slowik, Mia               11 New York City Aq-MR  2:27.11    2:24.52 JO     
                  33.99     1:11.04 (37.05)     1:48.58 (37.54)     2:24.52 (35.94)
 20 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.26    2:25.05 JO     
                  33.71     1:09.99 (36.28)     1:47.74 (37.75)     2:25.05 (37.31)
 21 Golden, Alyssa            11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:27.89    2:25.45 JO     
                  34.56     1:11.33 (36.77)     1:49.32 (37.99)     2:25.45 (36.13)
 22 Hyun, Faith               12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:26.12    2:25.48 JO     
                  34.74     1:11.10 (36.36)     1:48.37 (37.27)     2:25.48 (37.11)
 23 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.28    2:25.50 JO     
                  33.75     1:10.03 (36.28)     1:47.90 (37.87)     2:25.50 (37.60)
 23 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:22.85    2:25.50 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.30 (37.55)     1:49.85 (38.55)     2:25.50 (35.65)
 25 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.28    2:25.92 JO     
                  34.14     1:11.46 (37.32)     1:49.08 (37.62)     2:25.92 (36.84)
 26 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.70    2:26.05 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.56 (36.84)     1:48.15 (37.59)     2:26.05 (37.90)
 27 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.89    2:26.50 JO     
                  34.34     1:10.99 (36.65)     1:48.90 (37.91)     2:26.50 (37.60)
 28 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:28.41    2:26.59 JO     
                  34.89     1:12.60 (37.71)     1:50.39 (37.79)     2:26.59 (36.20)
 29 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:22.57    2:26.65 JO     
                  33.83     1:10.85 (37.02)     1:48.62 (37.77)     2:26.65 (38.03)
 30 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:25.71    2:26.71 JO     
                  34.20     1:10.98 (36.78)     1:48.74 (37.76)     2:26.71 (37.97)
 31 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.11    2:26.83 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.82 (37.33)     1:50.31 (38.49)     2:26.83 (36.52)
 32 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.92    2:26.92 JO     
                  35.32     1:12.29 (36.97)     1:49.11 (36.82)     2:26.92 (37.81)
 33 Donohoe, Madison E        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.86    2:27.28 JO     
                  33.53     1:11.46 (37.93)     1:50.15 (38.69)     2:27.28 (37.13)
 34 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.45    2:27.41 JO     
                  34.64     1:12.08 (37.44)     1:50.63 (38.55)     2:27.41 (36.78)
 35 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.30    2:27.46 JO     
                  34.89     1:12.52 (37.63)     1:50.76 (38.24)     2:27.46 (36.70)
 36 Park, Annette             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.77    2:27.52 JO     
                  35.94     1:13.44 (37.50)     1:50.89 (37.45)     2:27.52 (36.63)
 37 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.91    2:27.75 JO     
                  35.14     1:13.03 (37.89)     1:50.74 (37.71)     2:27.75 (37.01)
 38 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.61    2:27.77 JO     
                  34.83     1:12.42 (37.59)     1:50.50 (38.08)     2:27.77 (37.27)
 39 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:27.31    2:27.82 JO     
                  35.13     1:11.88 (36.75)     1:50.32 (38.44)     2:27.82 (37.50)
 40 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.67    2:28.52 JO     
                  34.49     1:12.49 (38.00)     1:51.00 (38.51)     2:28.52 (37.52)
 41 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.04    2:28.61 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.54 (38.55)     1:51.13 (38.59)     2:28.61 (37.48)
 42 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.36    2:29.33 JO     
                  35.20     1:12.78 (37.58)     1:51.54 (38.76)     2:29.33 (37.79)
 43 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.24    2:29.92 JO     
                  34.45     1:11.78 (37.33)     1:51.18 (39.40)     2:29.92 (38.74)
 44 Lee, Jasmine K            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.29    2:30.38        
                  34.86     1:12.33 (37.47)     1:51.56 (39.23)     2:30.38 (38.82)
 45 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.89    2:31.74        
                  35.79     1:14.69 (38.90)     1:54.11 (39.42)     2:31.74 (37.63)
 46 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.29    2:32.45        
                  35.62     1:13.80 (38.18)     1:53.77 (39.97)     2:32.45 (38.68)
 47 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:27.52    2:33.60        
                  36.09     1:16.14 (40.05)     1:55.23 (39.09)     2:33.60 (38.37)
 -- Constantine, Jacqueline   11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:23.26         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
       Metro:   29.55      3/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                36.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.76      30.88 JO     
  2 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.12      32.35 JO     
  3 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.15      32.60 JO     
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.73      32.76 JO     
  5 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.79      32.98 JO     
  6 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.11      33.04 JO     
  7 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.15      33.45 JO     
  8 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR      33.49      33.58 JO     
B - Final
  9 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.19      33.15 JO     
 10 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.54      33.59 JO     
 11 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.59      33.63 JO     
 12 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.73      33.93 JO     
 13 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.11      34.32 JO     
 14 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    34.52      34.37 JO     
 15 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.57      34.80 JO     
 16 Rosario, Amelia           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.48      35.10 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 29.55   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
       Metro:   29.55      3/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC                              
                36.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.07      31.76 qJO    
  2 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.26      32.73 qJO    
  3 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.12      32.79 qJO    
  4 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.54      33.11 qJO    
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    33.54      33.12 qJO    
  6 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    32.54      33.15 qJO    
  6 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.07      33.15 qJO    
  8 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR      33.41      33.49 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.74      33.54 qJO    
 10 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR    33.33      33.59 qJO    
 11 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.62      33.73 qJO    
 12 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    33.73      34.11 qJO    
 13 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR    32.48      34.19 qJO    
 14 Rosario, Amelia           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.30      34.48 qJO    
 15 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    34.14      34.52 qJO    
 16 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.95      34.57 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Baiker, Amanda A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.08      34.69 JO     
 18 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.75      34.94 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dominger, Madison         11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.68      34.97 JO     
 20 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.70      35.03 JO     
 21 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     34.67      35.13 JO     
 22 Macdonald, Laura          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.53      35.20 JO     
 23 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    36.28      35.30 JO     
 24 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.95      35.33 JO     
 25 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.16      35.34 JO     
 25 Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.16      35.34 JO     
 27 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.53      35.35 JO     
 28 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.15      35.36 JO     
 29 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.24      35.43 JO     
 30 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    36.22      35.51 JO     
 31 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.98      35.62 JO     
 32 Bell, Fiona L             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.60      35.71 JO     
 33 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        35.94      35.72 JO     
 34 Hornick, Jade E           12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.65      35.74 JO     
 35 Ruiz, Anaya               12 Delaware Valley-MR     35.75      35.75 JO     
 36 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    35.73      35.76 JO     
 37 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.67      35.88 JO     
 38 Sun, Julia                12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    35.29      35.95 JO     
 39 Profeta, Jordan T         12 Islanders Aquati-MR    36.30      35.96 JO     
 40 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.54      35.99 JO     
 41 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    34.07      36.01 JO     
 42 Harish, Nila              11 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.11      36.04 JO     
 43 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.97      36.05 JO     
 44 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR    35.95      36.10 JO     
 45 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.41      36.16 JO     
 46 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.34      36.31 JO     
 47 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    35.83      36.33 JO     
 48 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.66      36.34 JO     
 49 Smith, Jamila             12 NFS-MR                 36.34      36.45 JO     
 49 Khitin, Layla             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.25      36.45 JO     
 51 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.41      36.51 JO     
 51 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR    36.25      36.51 JO     
 51 Lien, Zoe H               12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.38      36.51 JO     
 54 Gil, Fiona G              12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.66      36.52 JO     
 55 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    36.53      36.62 JO     
 56 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR    35.69      36.63 JO     
 57 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Team Suffolk-MR        36.12      36.67 JO     
 58 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.41      36.73        
 59 Won, Corinna T            11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.24      36.78        
 60 Lee, Morgan               11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.91      36.88        
 61 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.64      36.99        
 62 Slowik, Mia               11 New York City Aq-MR    36.39      37.03        
 63 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    36.06      37.04        
 64 Andros, Brooke H          11 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    36.29      37.07        
 65 Lanning, Gracyn           11 92nd Street Flyi-MR    36.63      37.28        
 66 Regan, Jaclyn R           12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    36.48      38.17        
 67 Chan, Devena              11 Unattached-MR          36.43      38.48        
 -- Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    36.16        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:06.62   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
       Metro:   1:03.54     11/2006 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.71    1:06.62#JO     
                  31.33     1:06.62 (35.29)                                        
  2 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.17    1:11.08 JO     
                  33.07     1:11.08 (38.01)                                        
  3 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.60    1:11.33 JO     
                  33.53     1:11.33 (37.80)                                        
  4 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.96    1:11.35 JO     
                  34.67     1:11.35 (36.68)                                        
  5 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.39    1:11.38 JO     
                  33.52     1:11.38 (37.86)                                        
  6 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.84    1:11.64 JO     
                  34.13     1:11.64 (37.51)                                        
  7 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.76    1:11.71 JO     
                  34.33     1:11.71 (37.38)                                        
  8 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.74    1:12.72 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.72 (38.44)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.25    1:11.64 JO     
                  33.75     1:11.64 (37.89)                                        
 10 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.69    1:11.77 JO     
                  33.98     1:11.77 (37.79)                                        
 11 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.52    1:12.80 JO     
                  34.26     1:12.80 (38.54)                                        
 12 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.37    1:12.99 JO     
                  34.61     1:12.99 (38.38)                                        
 13 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.20    1:13.20 JO     
                  33.71     1:13.20 (39.49)                                        
 14 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.88    1:13.62 JO     
                  34.62     1:13.62 (39.00)                                        
 15 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:14.75    1:14.62 JO     
                  35.32     1:14.62 (39.30)                                        
 16 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.81    1:15.69 JO     
                  36.05     1:15.69 (39.64)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:06.62   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
       Metro:   1:03.54     11/2006 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.53    1:08.71 qJO    
                  32.44     1:08.71 (36.27)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.30    1:11.60 qJO    
                  34.19     1:11.60 (37.41)                                        
  3 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.58    1:11.74 qJO    
                  34.54     1:11.74 (37.20)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.28    1:11.76 qJO    
                  34.50     1:11.76 (37.26)                                        
  5 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.31    1:11.84 qJO    
                  34.00     1:11.84 (37.84)                                        
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.22    1:12.39 qJO    
                  34.72     1:12.39 (37.67)                                        
  7 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.45    1:12.96 qJO    
                  35.42     1:12.96 (37.54)                                        
  8 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.11    1:13.17 qJO    
                  34.54     1:13.17 (38.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.91    1:13.37 qJO    
                  34.87     1:13.37 (38.50)                                        
 10 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.72    1:13.52 qJO    
                  34.15     1:13.52 (39.37)                                        
 11 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.87    1:13.69 qJO    
                  34.32     1:13.69 (39.37)                                        
 12 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:15.27    1:13.88 qJO    
                  35.17     1:13.88 (38.71)                                        
 13 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.75    1:14.20 qJO    
                  34.68     1:14.20 (39.52)                                        
 14 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.42    1:14.25 qJO    
                  34.88     1:14.25 (39.37)                                        
 15 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.00    1:14.75 qJO    
                  35.28     1:14.75 (39.47)                                        
 16 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.48    1:14.81 qJO    
                  35.07     1:14.81 (39.74)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:12.59    1:14.86 JO     
                  34.73     1:14.86 (40.13)                                        
 18 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:15.10    1:15.03 JO     
                  35.36     1:15.03 (39.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.06    1:16.04 JO     
                  35.66     1:16.04 (40.38)                                        
 20 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.47    1:16.05 JO     
                  36.02     1:16.05 (40.03)                                        
 21 Baiker, Amanda A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.85    1:16.11 JO     
                  36.08     1:16.11 (40.03)                                        
 22 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.38    1:16.50 JO     
                  36.62     1:16.50 (39.88)                                        
 23 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.29    1:16.65 JO     
                  35.77     1:16.65 (40.88)                                        
 24 Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.73    1:16.73 JO     
                  36.81     1:16.73 (39.92)                                        
 25 Sun, Julia                12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:14.77    1:16.78 JO     
                  37.08     1:16.78 (39.70)                                        
 26 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  1:17.51    1:16.90 JO     
                  36.80     1:16.90 (40.10)                                        
 27 Dominger, Madison         11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.93    1:16.91 JO     
                  36.27     1:16.91 (40.64)                                        
 28 Macdonald, Laura          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:18.41    1:17.09 JO     
                  35.90     1:17.09 (41.19)                                        
 29 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.77    1:17.12 JO     
                  36.07     1:17.12 (41.05)                                        
 29 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.40    1:17.12 JO     
                  36.80     1:17.12 (40.32)                                        
 31 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:16.27    1:17.14 JO     
                  36.19     1:17.14 (40.95)                                        
 32 Profeta, Jordan T         12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.47    1:17.75 JO     
                  35.63     1:17.75 (42.12)                                        
 33 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.44    1:17.76 JO     
                  37.62     1:17.76 (40.14)                                        
 34 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.96    1:17.86 JO     
                  36.60     1:17.86 (41.26)                                        
 35 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.66    1:18.00 JO     
                  36.41     1:18.00 (41.59)                                        
 36 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.11    1:18.11 JO     
                  37.31     1:18.11 (40.80)                                        
 37 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.89    1:18.25 JO     
                  37.94     1:18.25 (40.31)                                        
 38 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:17.13    1:18.26 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.26 (41.11)                                        
 39 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.13    1:18.37 JO     
                  36.97     1:18.37 (41.40)                                        
 40 Deng, Alexa G             11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.34    1:18.47 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.47 (41.24)                                        
 41 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:15.77    1:18.51 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.51 (41.36)                                        
 41 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.70    1:18.51 JO     
                  37.50     1:18.51 (41.01)                                        
 43 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.87    1:18.72 JO     
                  37.15     1:18.72 (41.57)                                        
 44 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.46    1:18.86 JO     
                  37.28     1:18.86 (41.58)                                        
 45 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:16.87    1:18.91 JO     
                  37.78     1:18.91 (41.13)                                        
 46 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.15    1:18.96 JO     
                  37.46     1:18.96 (41.50)                                        
 47 Gil, Fiona G              12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:18.91    1:19.09        
                  36.28     1:19.09 (42.81)                                        
 48 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.59    1:19.23        
                  37.90     1:19.23 (41.33)                                        
 49 Posner, Abigail P         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.98    1:19.33        
                  37.46     1:19.33 (41.87)                                        
 50 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.31    1:19.36        
                  38.30     1:19.36 (41.06)                                        
 50 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.86    1:19.36        
                  37.05     1:19.36 (42.31)                                        
 52 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.27    1:19.46        
                  38.02     1:19.46 (41.44)                                        
 53 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:17.96    1:19.65        
                  37.42     1:19.65 (42.23)                                        
 54 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.09    1:20.27        
                  37.75     1:20.27 (42.52)                                        
 55 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:17.63    1:21.01        
                  38.00     1:21.01 (43.01)                                        
 56 Lien, Zoe H               12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.21    1:21.16        
                  37.62     1:21.16 (43.54)                                        
 57 Lee, Morgan               11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.12    1:21.18        
                  39.63     1:21.18 (41.55)                                        
 58 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.78    1:22.48        
                  39.51     1:22.48 (42.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
       Metro:   2:16.16      3/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.50    2:24.85 JO     
                  32.18     1:08.67 (36.49)     1:46.23 (37.56)     2:24.85 (38.62)
  2 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.37    2:28.93 JO     
                  33.52     1:12.48 (38.96)     1:51.70 (39.22)     2:28.93 (37.23)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:34.17    2:35.04 JO     
                  34.97     1:14.81 (39.84)     1:55.29 (40.48)     2:35.04 (39.75)
  4 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.73    2:35.28 JO     
                  34.74     1:14.47 (39.73)     1:55.62 (41.15)     2:35.28 (39.66)
  5 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:39.64    2:36.00 JO     
                  34.83     1:15.30 (40.47)     1:55.79 (40.49)     2:36.00 (40.21)
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.17    2:37.41 JO     
                  34.01     1:13.18 (39.17)     1:55.62 (42.44)     2:37.41 (41.79)
  7 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:39.13    2:40.06 JO     
                  34.84     1:16.12 (41.28)     1:57.77 (41.65)     2:40.06 (42.29)
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.44    2:40.10 JO     
                  35.44     1:15.77 (40.33)     1:58.17 (42.40)     2:40.10 (41.93)
B - Final
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:42.35    2:34.78 JO     
                  35.12     1:14.94 (39.82)     1:55.23 (40.29)     2:34.78 (39.55)
 10 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.94    2:37.04 JO     
                  36.00     1:16.32 (40.32)     1:56.36 (40.04)     2:37.04 (40.68)
 11 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.84    2:38.50 JO     
                  35.36     1:15.80 (40.44)     1:56.95 (41.15)     2:38.50 (41.55)
 12 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:41.46    2:39.17 JO     
                  35.23     1:16.03 (40.80)     1:58.27 (42.24)     2:39.17 (40.90)
 13 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.70    2:39.67 JO     
                  35.58     1:16.43 (40.85)     1:58.00 (41.57)     2:39.67 (41.67)
 14 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:41.88    2:41.68 JO     
                  36.76     1:17.00 (40.24)     1:59.20 (42.20)     2:41.68 (42.48)
 15 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.30    2:43.13 JO     
                  36.99     1:17.81 (40.82)     2:00.07 (42.26)     2:43.13 (43.06)
 16 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.70    2:43.85 JO     
                  35.94     1:17.69 (41.75)     2:01.53 (43.84)     2:43.85 (42.32)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:23.84   3/16/2007 Olivia Chan                                
       Metro:   2:16.16      3/2007 Annie Zhu, LGAC                            
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.05    2:26.50 qJO    
                  32.52     1:09.46 (36.94)     1:47.62 (38.16)     2:26.50 (38.88)
  2 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.69    2:33.37 qJO    
                  35.05     1:15.50 (40.45)     1:55.19 (39.69)     2:33.37 (38.18)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.85    2:34.17 qJO    
                  35.40     1:14.88 (39.48)     1:55.80 (40.92)     2:34.17 (38.37)
  4 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.23    2:34.73 qJO    
                  36.00     1:14.64 (38.64)     1:55.93 (41.29)     2:34.73 (38.80)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.72    2:39.13 qJO    
                  36.25     1:16.56 (40.31)     1:58.34 (41.78)     2:39.13 (40.79)
  6 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.61    2:39.17 qJO    
                  35.39     1:15.21 (39.82)     1:56.71 (41.50)     2:39.17 (42.46)
  7 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:40.22    2:39.44 qJO    
                  35.12     1:15.11 (39.99)     1:56.57 (41.46)     2:39.44 (42.87)
  8 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:40.24    2:39.64 qJO    
                  36.52     1:16.26 (39.74)     1:58.80 (42.54)     2:39.64 (40.84)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.36    2:39.94 qJO    
                  36.94     1:17.65 (40.71)     1:59.00 (41.35)     2:39.94 (40.94)
 10 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.71    2:40.70 qJO    
                  35.55     1:16.90 (41.35)     1:59.19 (42.29)     2:40.70 (41.51)
 11 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.75    2:41.30 qJO    
                  37.62     1:18.39 (40.77)     1:59.76 (41.37)     2:41.30 (41.54)
 12 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:48.61    2:41.46 qJO    
                  35.63     1:16.94 (41.31)     1:59.66 (42.72)     2:41.46 (41.80)
 13 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:42.04    2:41.84 qJO    
                  35.43     1:17.00 (41.57)     2:00.15 (43.15)     2:41.84 (41.69)
 14 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:44.53    2:41.88 qJO    
                  37.23     1:17.70 (40.47)     2:00.18 (42.48)     2:41.88 (41.70)
 15 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.16    2:42.35 qJO    
                  37.34     1:18.70 (41.36)     2:01.08 (42.38)     2:42.35 (41.27)
 16 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:43.48    2:42.70 qJO    
                  36.42     1:17.80 (41.38)     2:00.70 (42.90)     2:42.70 (42.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:44.58    2:42.82 JO     
                  35.83     1:16.33 (40.50)     1:59.14 (42.81)     2:42.82 (43.68)
 18 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.01    2:43.08 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.97 (41.25)     2:00.60 (42.63)     2:43.08 (42.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.49    2:43.33 JO     
                  36.24     1:18.26 (42.02)     2:01.32 (43.06)     2:43.33 (42.01)
 20 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:49.31    2:43.87 JO     
                  35.76     1:18.44 (42.68)     2:01.11 (42.67)     2:43.87 (42.76)
 21 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:47.04    2:43.95 JO     
                  37.02     1:19.15 (42.13)     2:02.06 (42.91)     2:43.95 (41.89)
 22 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:49.38    2:44.01 JO     
                  37.06     1:17.49 (40.43)     2:00.68 (43.19)     2:44.01 (43.33)
 23 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.72    2:45.38 JO     
                  37.93     1:20.45 (42.52)     2:03.62 (43.17)     2:45.38 (41.76)
 24 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:51.79    2:45.67 JO     
                  38.37     1:21.92 (43.55)     2:04.43 (42.51)     2:45.67 (41.24)
 25 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:45.76    2:45.74 JO     
                  38.99     1:21.61 (42.62)     2:04.34 (42.73)     2:45.74 (41.40)
 26 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:48.13    2:46.07 JO     
                  37.88     1:19.50 (41.62)     2:03.27 (43.77)     2:46.07 (42.80)
 27 Shao, Carolyn Y           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:49.46    2:46.24 JO     
                  37.19     1:18.57 (41.38)     2:01.95 (43.38)     2:46.24 (44.29)
 28 Macdonald, Laura          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:49.08    2:46.65 JO     
                  36.04     1:19.01 (42.97)     2:03.43 (44.42)     2:46.65 (43.22)
 29 Sun, Julia                12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:44.00    2:46.81 JO     
                  37.22     1:19.84 (42.62)     2:03.05 (43.21)     2:46.81 (43.76)
 30 Baiker, Amanda A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.68    2:47.80 JO     
                  38.26     1:20.85 (42.59)     2:04.62 (43.77)     2:47.80 (43.18)
 31 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:43.04    2:47.82 JO     
                  37.28     1:20.82 (43.54)     2:04.86 (44.04)     2:47.82 (42.96)
 32 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:46.52    2:47.99 JO     
                  37.48     1:20.06 (42.58)     2:04.15 (44.09)     2:47.99 (43.84)
 33 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.97    2:48.15 JO     
                  37.78     1:21.22 (43.44)     2:05.01 (43.79)     2:48.15 (43.14)
 34 Bilenky, Silvia           12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:51.78    2:48.54 JO     
                  38.47     1:21.51 (43.04)     2:05.52 (44.01)     2:48.54 (43.02)
 35 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:50.91    2:48.68 JO     
                  38.37     1:20.70 (42.33)     2:04.24 (43.54)     2:48.68 (44.44)
 36 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:50.32    2:49.24 JO     
                  37.37     1:20.68 (43.31)     2:05.10 (44.42)     2:49.24 (44.14)
 37 Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:53.12    2:49.53 JO     
                  37.58     1:20.96 (43.38)     2:05.17 (44.21)     2:49.53 (44.36)
 38 Slowik, Mia               11 New York City Aq-MR  2:47.25    2:49.90 JO     
                  39.52     1:21.85 (42.33)     2:06.95 (45.10)     2:49.90 (42.95)
 39 Profeta, Jordan T         12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:51.96    2:50.51 JO     
                  37.09     1:19.29 (42.20)     2:04.95 (45.66)     2:50.51 (45.56)
 40 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:51.80    2:50.87 JO     
                  39.77     1:24.03 (44.26)     2:07.77 (43.74)     2:50.87 (43.10)
 41 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:49.76    2:51.46 JO     
                  37.87     1:21.13 (43.26)     2:07.65 (46.52)     2:51.46 (43.81)
 42 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:50.31    2:52.57 JO     
                  39.38     1:22.23 (42.85)     2:07.74 (45.51)     2:52.57 (44.83)
 43 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:49.75    2:52.85 JO     
                  40.40     1:24.62 (44.22)     2:09.53 (44.91)     2:52.85 (43.32)
 44 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:50.27    2:53.88 JO     
                  40.36     1:24.11 (43.75)     2:08.74 (44.63)     2:53.88 (45.14)
 45 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:51.93    2:54.92        
                  39.86     1:25.03 (45.17)     2:10.69 (45.66)     2:54.92 (44.23)
 46 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:51.83    2:55.21        
                  38.46     1:24.02 (45.56)   2:55.21 (1:31.19)                    
 47 Park, Annette             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.69    2:56.06        
                  40.24     1:25.03 (44.79)     2:10.74 (45.71)     2:56.06 (45.32)
 48 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:52.79    2:56.07        
                  39.20     1:24.27 (45.07)     2:10.18 (45.91)     2:56.07 (45.89)
 49 Lee, Morgan               11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:51.43    2:56.45        
                  38.19     1:23.36 (45.17)     2:09.34 (45.98)     2:56.45 (47.11)
 50 Lee, Jasmine K            12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:51.57    2:58.90        
                  40.05     1:25.43 (45.38)     2:11.65 (46.22)     2:58.90 (47.25)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
       Metro:   25.07     12/2015 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
                30.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.83      26.41 JO     
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.98      27.52 JO     
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.27      27.85 JO     
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             28.36      28.31 JO     
  5 Bruen, Kelly              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.43      28.44 JO     
  6 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.19      28.46 JO     
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.77      28.47 JO     
  8 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.76      28.51 JO     
B - Final
  9 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    28.86      27.90 JO     
 10 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.03      28.60 JO     
 11 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        28.80      28.90 JO     
 11 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.23      28.90 JO     
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RIST-MR                29.20      29.02 JO     
 14 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.17      29.07 JO     
 15 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.14      29.10 JO     
 16 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.27      29.43 JO     
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 26.12   3/16/2007 Lia M Neal                                   
       Metro:   25.07     12/2015 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
                30.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    26.95      26.83 qJO    
  2 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.14      27.98 qJO    
  3 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.04      28.19 qJO    
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.92      28.27 qJO    
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR             29.33      28.36 qJO    
  6 Bruen, Kelly              12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.75      28.43 qJO    
  7 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.02      28.76 qJO    
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.27      28.77 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR        29.33      28.80 qJO    
 10 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.30      28.86 qJO    
 11 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.32      29.03 qJO    
 12 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.32      29.14 qJO    
 13 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    28.78      29.17 qJO    
 14 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RIST-MR                29.65      29.20 qJO    
 15 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.00      29.23 qJO    
 16 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR    29.81      29.27 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR        28.59      29.32 JO     
 18 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR    29.62      29.37 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      30.19      29.39 JO     
 19 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.50      29.39 JO     
 21 Tan, Sayjel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.64      29.44 JO     
 22 Lee, Makayla              11 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.68      29.46 JO     
 23 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.35      29.49 JO     
 24 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    29.98      29.52 JO     
 25 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR    30.16      29.56 JO     
 26 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    29.85      29.59 JO     
 26 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.15      29.59 JO     
 28 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR    30.14      29.61 JO     
 29 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.09      29.63 JO     
 30 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR     29.78      29.66 JO     
 31 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.02      29.73 JO     
 32 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.98      29.74 JO     
 33 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.65      29.82 JO     
 34 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.90      29.84 JO     
 34 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.23      29.84 JO     
 36 Gomez, Ivonne             12 Ossining Spartan-MR    30.16      29.85 JO     
 37 Schubert, Keala           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.57      30.01 JO     
 38 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.59      30.02 JO     
 39 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.92      30.07 JO     
 40 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.07      30.15 JO     
 41 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.16      30.26 JO     
 42 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.19      30.31 JO     
 43 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.61      30.42 JO     
 44 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.22      30.47 JO     
 45 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.43      30.50 JO     
 46 Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.55      30.53 JO     
 47 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.62      30.54 JO     
 48 Cekic, Kiara C            11 Rivertown Aquati-MR    30.64      30.59 JO     
 49 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.67      30.60 JO     
 50 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.61      30.61 JO     
 50 Hussain, Sana             12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.40      30.61 JO     
 52 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.63      30.68 JO     
 53 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       12 YMCA of Middleto-MR    30.55      30.74        
 54 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    29.24      30.75        
 55 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.63      30.81        
 55 Guglielmo, Ava S          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    29.96      30.81        
 57 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.45      30.90        
 58 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.52      30.95        
 59 Ray, Naina                12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.09      31.00        
 60 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.40      31.02        
 61 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.65      31.03        
 61 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.53      31.03        
 63 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.06      31.22        
 64 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.18      31.23        
 65 Paggi, Sofia C            12 Long Beach Aquat-MR    30.57      31.30        
 66 Goodwin, Isabella G       12 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     30.50      31.39        
 -- Mack, Abigail F           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
       Metro:   56.31     11/2015 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
              1:09.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:00.64      58.16 JO     
                  27.07       58.16 (31.09)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77      58.60 JO     
                  27.41       58.60 (31.19)                                        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.27    1:02.37 JO     
                  28.54     1:02.37 (33.83)                                        
  4 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.89    1:02.73 JO     
                  29.33     1:02.73 (33.40)                                        
  5 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.91    1:02.90 JO     
                  29.18     1:02.90 (33.72)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.73    1:03.17 JO     
                  29.27     1:03.17 (33.90)                                        
  7 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.09    1:03.76 JO     
                  29.68     1:03.76 (34.08)                                        
  8 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.96    1:04.29 JO     
                  29.45     1:04.29 (34.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:05.52    1:03.78 JO     
                  29.81     1:03.78 (33.97)                                        
 10 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.35    1:04.08 JO     
                  30.72     1:04.08 (33.36)                                        
 11 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.09    1:04.25 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.25 (33.89)                                        
 12 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.68    1:04.51 JO     
                  29.14     1:04.51 (35.37)                                        
 13 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.58    1:04.66 JO     
                  30.55     1:04.66 (34.11)                                        
 14 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.52    1:04.94 JO     
                  29.69     1:04.94 (35.25)                                        
 15 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.60    1:05.20 JO     
                  30.24     1:05.20 (34.96)                                        
 16 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.77    1:06.90 JO     
                  30.19     1:06.90 (36.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.73   3/13/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                  
       Metro:   56.31     11/2015 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
              1:09.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.80      59.77 qJO    
                  27.85       59.77 (31.92)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.25    1:00.64 qJO    
                  28.12     1:00.64 (32.52)                                        
  3 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.33    1:02.27 qJO    
                  29.31     1:02.27 (32.96)                                        
  4 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.51    1:02.89 qJO    
                  29.51     1:02.89 (33.38)                                        
  5 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.15    1:03.73 qJO    
                  29.40     1:03.73 (34.33)                                        
  6 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.20    1:03.91 qJO    
                  30.46     1:03.91 (33.45)                                        
  7 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.54    1:03.96 qJO    
                  30.09     1:03.96 (33.87)                                        
  8 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.46    1:04.09 qJO    
                  30.96     1:04.09 (33.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.83    1:04.35 qJO    
                  30.40     1:04.35 (33.95)                                        
 10 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.30    1:04.58 qJO    
                  30.65     1:04.58 (33.93)                                        
 11 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.67    1:05.09 qJO    
                  30.35     1:05.09 (34.74)                                        
 12 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:07.08    1:05.52 qJO    
                  30.75     1:05.52 (34.77)                                        
 12 Basler, Anisa M           11 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.03    1:05.52 qJO    
                  31.28     1:05.52 (34.24)                                        
 14 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.94    1:05.60 qJO    
                  30.10     1:05.60 (35.50)                                        
 15 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.36    1:05.68 qJO    
                  29.98     1:05.68 (35.70)                                        
 16 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:09.45    1:05.77 qJO    
                  30.23     1:05.77 (35.54)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR           1:07.01    1:05.80 JO     
                  30.52     1:05.80 (35.28)                                        
 18 Lee, Makayla              11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.01    1:05.91 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.91 (35.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.62    1:06.27 JO     
                  30.47     1:06.27 (35.80)                                        
 20 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:08.36    1:06.51 JO     
                  31.05     1:06.51 (35.46)                                        
 21 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.97    1:06.70 JO     
                  31.26     1:06.70 (35.44)                                        
 22 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   1:06.83    1:06.74 JO     
                  30.23     1:06.74 (36.51)                                        
 23 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.41    1:06.94 JO     
                  30.93     1:06.94 (36.01)                                        
 24 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.42    1:07.18 JO     
                  30.64     1:07.18 (36.54)                                        
 25 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.92    1:07.19 JO     
                  30.26     1:07.19 (36.93)                                        
 26 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.15    1:07.20 JO     
                  30.78     1:07.20 (36.42)                                        
 27 Convery, Sarah A          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.21    1:07.41 JO     
                  31.56     1:07.41 (35.85)                                        
 28 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.01    1:07.43 JO     
                  31.03     1:07.43 (36.40)                                        
 29 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.53    1:07.62 JO     
                  32.94     1:07.62 (34.68)                                        
 29 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RIST-MR              1:07.40    1:07.62 JO     
                  30.88     1:07.62 (36.74)                                        
 31 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.90    1:07.65 JO     
                  30.19     1:07.65 (37.46)                                        
 32 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.64    1:07.80 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.80 (35.81)                                        
 33 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.49    1:07.90 JO     
                  31.03     1:07.90 (36.87)                                        
 34 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.90    1:07.92 JO     
                  31.88     1:07.92 (36.04)                                        
 35 Tan, Sayjel E             11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.53    1:07.94 JO     
                  32.23     1:07.94 (35.71)                                        
 36 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.09    1:08.16 JO     
                  31.16     1:08.16 (37.00)                                        
 37 Connor, Madison A         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.20    1:08.24 JO     
                  31.09     1:08.24 (37.15)                                        
 38 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.35    1:08.26 JO     
                  31.98     1:08.26 (36.28)                                        
 39 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.73    1:08.27 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.27 (35.89)                                        
 40 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.33    1:08.30 JO     
                  31.52     1:08.30 (36.78)                                        
 41 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:06.72    1:08.38 JO     
                  31.41     1:08.38 (36.97)                                        
 41 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.53    1:08.38 JO     
                  31.76     1:08.38 (36.62)                                        
 43 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.18    1:08.57 JO     
                  31.63     1:08.57 (36.94)                                        
 44 Ray, Naina                12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.94    1:08.68 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.68 (36.86)                                        
 45 Pfeiffer, Alexandra T     12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.22    1:08.82 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.82 (37.25)                                        
 46 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.33    1:08.86 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.86 (36.96)                                        
 47 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.55    1:08.88 JO     
                  31.87     1:08.88 (37.01)                                        
 48 Law, Brianna              12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.50    1:08.92 JO     
                  31.99     1:08.92 (36.93)                                        
 49 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.05    1:09.33 JO     
                  31.52     1:09.33 (37.81)                                        
 50 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.95    1:09.34 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.34 (36.78)                                        
 51 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.69    1:09.37 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.37 (36.95)                                        
 52 Deng, Alexa G             11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:09.37    1:09.66        
                  32.45     1:09.66 (37.21)                                        
 53 Pette, Alexandra J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.14    1:09.87        
                  33.38     1:09.87 (36.49)                                        
 54 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.28    1:10.15        
                  34.24     1:10.15 (35.91)                                        
 55 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.32    1:10.37        
                  30.63     1:10.37 (39.74)                                        
 56 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.54    1:10.46        
                  32.87     1:10.46 (37.59)                                        
 57 Milla, Madison I          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.32    1:10.63        
                  33.18     1:10.63 (37.45)                                        
 58 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Una West-MR          1:08.96    1:11.09        
                  32.41     1:11.09 (38.68)                                        
 59 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.23    1:11.74        
                  33.94     1:11.74 (37.80)                                        
 60 Sweeney, Kait A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:08.32    1:12.40        
                  34.03     1:12.40 (38.37)                                        
 61 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.34    1:14.38        
                  34.41     1:14.38 (39.97)                                        
 -- Giordano, Sofia R         12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.94         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.33          DQ (37.63)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   2:03.35      3/2016 Joy Jiang, WEST                            
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.05    2:11.58 JO     
                  28.41     1:00.97 (32.56)     1:36.59 (35.62)     2:11.58 (34.99)
  2 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.76    2:15.66 JO     
                  28.83     1:02.70 (33.87)     1:38.53 (35.83)     2:15.66 (37.13)
  3 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.31    2:19.02 JO     
                  31.78     1:07.31 (35.53)     1:43.51 (36.20)     2:19.02 (35.51)
  4 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.31    2:20.10 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.93 (34.81)     1:42.12 (36.19)     2:20.10 (37.98)
  5 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.90    2:22.35 JO     
                  30.60     1:06.20 (35.60)     1:44.31 (38.11)     2:22.35 (38.04)
  6 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.04    2:26.75 JO     
                  32.09     1:09.50 (37.41)     1:48.71 (39.21)     2:26.75 (38.04)
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.78    2:27.57 JO     
                  30.84     1:07.27 (36.43)     1:47.24 (39.97)     2:27.57 (40.33)
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.83    2:33.01 JO     
                  30.40     1:06.95 (36.55)     1:47.57 (40.62)     2:33.01 (45.44)
B - Final
  9 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.84    2:25.49 JO     
                  32.57     1:10.05 (37.48)     1:48.59 (38.54)     2:25.49 (36.90)
 10 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.32    2:25.83 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.25 (36.08)     1:48.08 (38.83)     2:25.83 (37.75)
 11 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:30.22    2:27.51 JO     
                  31.32     1:08.03 (36.71)     1:47.11 (39.08)     2:27.51 (40.40)
 12 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:29.61    2:29.29 JO     
                  31.64     1:07.97 (36.33)     1:47.00 (39.03)     2:29.29 (42.29)
 13 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:31.70    2:30.13 JO     
                  33.36     1:12.10 (38.74)     1:52.14 (40.04)     2:30.13 (37.99)
 14 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:31.16    2:30.16 JO     
                  32.25     1:09.86 (37.61)     1:49.92 (40.06)     2:30.16 (40.24)
 15 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.51    2:30.28 JO     
                  32.38     1:11.56 (39.18)     1:51.72 (40.16)     2:30.28 (38.56)
 16 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.40    2:31.16 JO     
                  30.82     1:08.75 (37.93)     1:50.50 (41.75)     2:31.16 (40.66)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.35   3/12/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   2:03.35      3/2016 Joy Jiang, WEST                            
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.93    2:14.05 qJO    
                  29.62     1:03.20 (33.58)     1:38.43 (35.23)     2:14.05 (35.62)
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.63    2:16.31 qJO    
                  30.97     1:05.98 (35.01)     1:41.80 (35.82)     2:16.31 (34.51)
  3 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:19.05    2:18.76 qJO    
                  28.99     1:04.26 (35.27)     1:42.29 (38.03)     2:18.76 (36.47)
  4 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.24    2:23.31 qJO    
                  31.83     1:08.35 (36.52)     1:45.83 (37.48)     2:23.31 (37.48)
  5 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:32.12    2:24.90 qJO    
                  31.04     1:07.54 (36.50)     1:45.92 (38.38)     2:24.90 (38.98)
  6 Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:30.18    2:27.04 qJO    
                  32.57     1:10.67 (38.10)     1:50.08 (39.41)     2:27.04 (36.96)
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.18    2:27.78 qJO    
                  31.52     1:08.59 (37.07)     1:48.13 (39.54)     2:27.78 (39.65)
  8 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.22    2:27.83 qJO    
                  30.25     1:06.08 (35.83)     1:46.01 (39.93)     2:27.83 (41.82)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.07    2:28.86 qJO    
                  31.36     1:09.67 (38.31)     1:49.72 (40.05)     2:28.86 (39.14)
 10 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.29    2:29.40 qJO    
                  32.09     1:10.89 (38.80)     1:50.38 (39.49)     2:29.40 (39.02)
 11 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.48    2:29.61 qJO    
                  32.27     1:09.44 (37.17)     1:49.75 (40.31)     2:29.61 (39.86)
 12 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:33.78    2:30.22 qJO    
                  32.71     1:10.83 (38.12)     1:50.50 (39.67)     2:30.22 (39.72)
 13 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:36.90    2:31.16 qJO    
                  32.74     1:11.15 (38.41)     1:50.85 (39.70)     2:31.16 (40.31)
 14 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.16    2:31.32 qJO    
                  34.12     1:12.58 (38.46)     1:52.18 (39.60)     2:31.32 (39.14)
 15 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:35.31    2:31.70 qJO    
                  34.06     1:13.05 (38.99)     1:52.40 (39.35)     2:31.70 (39.30)
 16 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.36    2:31.84 qJO    
                  33.15     1:11.90 (38.75)     1:52.66 (40.76)     2:31.84 (39.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.65    2:32.51 JO     
                  33.54     1:12.79 (39.25)     1:53.92 (41.13)     2:32.51 (38.59)
 18 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.43    2:33.66 JO     
                  32.09     1:10.40 (38.31)     1:51.80 (41.40)     2:33.66 (41.86)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:36.26    2:35.65 JO     
                  33.79     1:12.90 (39.11)     1:54.18 (41.28)     2:35.65 (41.47)
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:35.13    2:36.49 JO     
                  33.17     1:12.57 (39.40)     1:55.63 (43.06)     2:36.49 (40.86)
 21 Lee, Makayla              11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:39.46    2:37.19 JO     
                  34.14     1:13.47 (39.33)     1:54.59 (41.12)     2:37.19 (42.60)
 22 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Una West-MR          2:35.22    2:37.62 JO     
                  34.67     1:14.59 (39.92)     1:56.79 (42.20)     2:37.62 (40.83)
 23 Petriccione, Melania C    11 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:35.05    2:38.17 JO     
                  33.99     1:14.44 (40.45)     1:56.07 (41.63)     2:38.17 (42.10)
 24 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.40    2:38.83 JO     
                  33.97     1:13.56 (39.59)     1:56.13 (42.57)     2:38.83 (42.70)
 25 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.01    2:39.01 JO     
                  35.12     1:14.79 (39.67)     1:56.89 (42.10)     2:39.01 (42.12)
 26 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.06    2:39.30 JO     
                  33.63     1:13.77 (40.14)     1:56.63 (42.86)     2:39.30 (42.67)
 27 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:38.84    2:41.27        
                  34.01     1:13.90 (39.89)   2:41.27 (1:27.37)                    
 28 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.91    2:41.42        
                  33.51     1:14.11 (40.60)     1:58.02 (43.91)     2:41.42 (43.40)
 29 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.75    2:43.48        
                  35.03     1:17.03 (42.00)     2:00.52 (43.49)     2:43.48 (42.96)
 30 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:39.48    2:44.87        
                  34.86     1:17.88 (43.02)     2:01.22 (43.34)     2:44.87 (43.65)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
       Metro:   58.05     11/2014 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.18      59.55 JO     
                  28.25       59.55 (31.30)                                        
  2 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.54    1:02.48 JO     
                  28.13     1:02.48 (34.35)                                        
  3 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.09    1:03.21 JO     
                  29.44     1:03.21 (33.77)                                        
  4 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:06.12    1:03.25 JO     
                  29.16     1:03.25 (34.09)                                        
  5 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.68    1:03.52 JO     
                  29.19     1:03.52 (34.33)                                        
  6 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.73    1:04.38 JO     
                  30.47     1:04.38 (33.91)                                        
  7 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.19    1:04.49 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.49 (34.41)                                        
  8 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.53    1:05.60 JO     
                  30.11     1:05.60 (35.49)                                        
B - Final
  9 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:06.75    1:05.79 JO     
                  31.93     1:05.79 (33.86)                                        
 10 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.47    1:06.05 JO     
                  30.48     1:06.05 (35.57)                                        
 11 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.05    1:06.23 JO     
                  29.97     1:06.23 (36.26)                                        
 12 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:06.50    1:06.37 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.37 (35.02)                                        
 13 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.95    1:06.63 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.63 (35.13)                                        
 14 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.80    1:06.65 JO     
                  31.51     1:06.65 (35.14)                                        
 15 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR           1:07.07    1:07.29 JO     
                  30.67     1:07.29 (36.62)                                        
 16 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.70    1:07.65 JO     
                  30.49     1:07.65 (37.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 58.44   3/18/2007 Annie Zhu                                    
       Metro:   58.05     11/2014 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.77    1:01.18 qJO    
                  28.63     1:01.18 (32.55)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.33    1:03.09 qJO    
                  29.65     1:03.09 (33.44)                                        
  3 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.27    1:03.54 qJO    
                  28.79     1:03.54 (34.75)                                        
  4 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.38    1:03.68 qJO    
                  29.04     1:03.68 (34.64)                                        
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.94    1:05.19 qJO    
                  31.43     1:05.19 (33.76)                                        
  6 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.13    1:05.53 qJO    
                  29.68     1:05.53 (35.85)                                        
  7 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.61    1:05.73 qJO    
                  31.19     1:05.73 (34.54)                                        
  8 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:04.06    1:06.12 qJO    
                  31.71     1:06.12 (34.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.90    1:06.47 qJO    
                  31.11     1:06.47 (35.36)                                        
 10 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.24    1:06.50 qJO    
                  31.44     1:06.50 (35.06)                                        
 11 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.70    1:06.70 qJO    
                  31.15     1:06.70 (35.55)                                        
 12 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:07.95    1:06.75 qJO    
                  31.54     1:06.75 (35.21)                                        
 13 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.14    1:06.80 qJO    
                  31.09     1:06.80 (35.71)                                        
 14 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.71    1:06.95 qJO    
                  31.30     1:06.95 (35.65)                                        
 15 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.91    1:07.05 qJO    
                  29.94     1:07.05 (37.11)                                        
 16 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR           1:07.07    1:07.07 qJO    
                  31.31     1:07.07 (35.76)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.93    1:07.10 JO     
                  30.84     1:07.10 (36.26)                                        
 18 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.57    1:07.11 JO     
                  31.63     1:07.11 (35.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Zaets, Samantha           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.29    1:07.12 JO     
                  31.27     1:07.12 (35.85)                                        
 19 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.67    1:07.12 JO     
                  31.49     1:07.12 (35.63)                                        
 21 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.89    1:07.16 JO     
                  31.43     1:07.16 (35.73)                                        
 22 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.76    1:07.18 JO     
                  31.29     1:07.18 (35.89)                                        
 23 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.30    1:07.41 JO     
                  30.52     1:07.41 (36.89)                                        
 24 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.80    1:07.50 JO     
                  31.21     1:07.50 (36.29)                                        
 25 Clark, Campbell U         12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:08.08    1:07.59 JO     
                  31.05     1:07.59 (36.54)                                        
 26 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.91    1:07.74 JO     
                  29.95     1:07.74 (37.79)                                        
 27 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.29    1:07.80 JO     
                  29.75     1:07.80 (38.05)                                        
 28 Dean, Catherine A         12 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:09.61    1:07.87 JO     
                  31.60     1:07.87 (36.27)                                        
 29 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR  1:08.86    1:08.09 JO     
                  31.28     1:08.09 (36.81)                                        
 30 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.38    1:08.19 JO     
                  30.58     1:08.19 (37.61)                                        
 31 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.85    1:08.34 JO     
                  31.61     1:08.34 (36.73)                                        
 32 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.02    1:08.44 JO     
                  32.01     1:08.44 (36.43)                                        
 33 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.52    1:08.55 JO     
                  31.06     1:08.55 (37.49)                                        
 34 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.42    1:08.62 JO     
                  31.62     1:08.62 (37.00)                                        
 34 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.89    1:08.62 JO     
                  31.18     1:08.62 (37.44)                                        
 36 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.07    1:08.64 JO     
                  30.74     1:08.64 (37.90)                                        
 37 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.71    1:08.69 JO     
                  30.36     1:08.69 (38.33)                                        
 38 Schubert, Keala           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.54    1:08.72 JO     
                  32.61     1:08.72 (36.11)                                        
 39 Slive, Ellie R            12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.36    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.73 (36.58)                                        
 40 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.89    1:08.77 JO     
                  32.05     1:08.77 (36.72)                                        
 41 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:09.55    1:08.82 JO     
                  30.00     1:08.82 (38.82)                                        
 42 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.46    1:08.99 JO     
                  32.74     1:08.99 (36.25)                                        
 43 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.09    1:09.36 JO     
                  31.77     1:09.36 (37.59)                                        
 44 Ullinger, Hannah M        12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:08.67    1:09.38 JO     
                  32.31     1:09.38 (37.07)                                        
 45 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:08.22    1:09.52 JO     
                  31.57     1:09.52 (37.95)                                        
 46 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.80    1:09.69 JO     
                  31.45     1:09.69 (38.24)                                        
 47 Nassar, Salma             12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.96    1:09.78 JO     
                  31.77     1:09.78 (38.01)                                        
 48 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.84    1:09.97 JO     
                  30.77     1:09.97 (39.20)                                        
 49 Ebrahimpour, Beth N       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.47    1:10.09        
                  33.16     1:10.09 (36.93)                                        
 50 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.54    1:10.50        
                  32.25     1:10.50 (38.25)                                        
 51 Okodogbe, Praise O        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.36    1:10.59        
                  31.11     1:10.59 (39.48)                                        
 52 Ku, Jaein                 12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.09    1:10.65        
                  32.78     1:10.65 (37.87)                                        
 53 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.14    1:10.70        
                  33.43     1:10.70 (37.27)                                        
 54 O'Brien, Makenna B        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.47    1:10.78        
                  32.31     1:10.78 (38.47)                                        
 55 Merone, Alexandra M       12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.81    1:11.15        
                  32.92     1:11.15 (38.23)                                        
 56 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.24    1:11.28        
 57 Macdonald, Laura          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:09.92    1:11.33        
                  32.76     1:11.33 (38.57)                                        
 58 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.67    1:11.60        
                  34.40     1:11.60 (37.20)                                        
 59 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.20    1:12.17        
                  35.25     1:12.17 (36.92)                                        
 60 O'Shea, Madaghan L        12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:09.06    1:13.66        
                  33.73     1:13.66 (39.93)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.47   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
       Metro:   2:05.20     11/2014 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                2:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.65    2:06.47#JO     
                  27.64       59.36 (31.72)     1:35.61 (36.25)     2:06.47 (30.86)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.06    2:11.73 JO     
                  28.95     1:02.64 (33.69)     1:41.04 (38.40)     2:11.73 (30.69)
  3 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:18.65    2:14.11 JO     
                  28.20     1:00.86 (32.66)     1:42.16 (41.30)     2:14.11 (31.95)
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.01    2:15.00 JO     
                  28.90     1:03.95 (35.05)     1:44.83 (40.88)     2:15.00 (30.17)
  5 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.25    2:16.71 JO     
                  30.16     1:04.68 (34.52)     1:45.55 (40.87)     2:16.71 (31.16)
  6 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.04    2:18.55 JO     
                  29.06     1:03.36 (34.30)     1:47.57 (44.21)     2:18.55 (30.98)
  7 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:20.81    2:20.23 JO     
                  29.73     1:07.05 (37.32)     1:46.58 (39.53)     2:20.23 (33.65)
  8 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.46    2:23.60 JO     
                  31.19     1:08.62 (37.43)     1:49.79 (41.17)     2:23.60 (33.81)
B - Final
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:22.08    2:19.78 JO     
                  28.70     1:03.37 (34.67)     1:47.03 (43.66)     2:19.78 (32.75)
 10 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:22.55    2:20.02 JO     
                  31.68     1:06.31 (34.63)     1:49.11 (42.80)     2:20.02 (30.91)
 11 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.02    2:20.76 JO     
                  31.69     1:09.34 (37.65)     1:48.02 (38.68)     2:20.76 (32.74)
 12 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.79    2:21.52 JO     
                  30.00     1:06.89 (36.89)     1:48.59 (41.70)     2:21.52 (32.93)
 13 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.14    2:21.78 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.34 (34.72)     1:49.46 (43.12)     2:21.78 (32.32)
 14 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   2:23.34    2:23.10 JO     
                  30.39     1:07.07 (36.68)     1:50.65 (43.58)     2:23.10 (32.45)
 15 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.79    2:23.61 JO     
                  31.82     1:08.79 (36.97)     1:50.35 (41.56)     2:23.61 (33.26)
 16 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.06    2:24.34 JO     
                  30.85     1:07.79 (36.94)     1:51.24 (43.45)     2:24.34 (33.10)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.47   3/10/2018 Bridget Ye, Long Island Aqua               
       Metro:   2:05.20     11/2014 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                2:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.86    2:11.65 qJO    
                  28.84     1:01.69 (32.85)     1:39.00 (37.31)     2:11.65 (32.65)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.36    2:13.06 qJO    
                  28.93     1:02.84 (33.91)     1:41.64 (38.80)     2:13.06 (31.42)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.97    2:17.25 qJO    
                  29.99     1:05.08 (35.09)     1:45.93 (40.85)     2:17.25 (31.32)
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.83    2:18.01 qJO    
                  29.51     1:05.84 (36.33)     1:47.67 (41.83)     2:18.01 (30.34)
  5 Treglia, Leah N           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.72    2:18.65 qJO    
                  28.25     1:03.78 (35.53)     1:46.83 (43.05)     2:18.65 (31.82)
  6 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.65    2:19.04 qJO    
                  29.73     1:04.76 (35.03)     1:47.76 (43.00)     2:19.04 (31.28)
  7 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:22.22    2:20.81 qJO    
                  30.60     1:06.46 (35.86)     1:47.66 (41.20)     2:20.81 (33.15)
  8 Lynch, Katherine H        12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:20.57    2:21.46 qJO    
                  30.87     1:08.89 (38.02)     1:50.10 (41.21)     2:21.46 (31.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.65    2:21.79 qJO    
                  30.33     1:06.09 (35.76)     1:49.22 (43.13)     2:21.79 (32.57)
  9 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.30    2:21.79 qJO    
                  31.27     1:09.28 (38.01)     1:49.24 (39.96)     2:21.79 (32.55)
 11 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.88    2:22.06 qJO    
                  30.23     1:05.75 (35.52)     1:48.13 (42.38)     2:22.06 (33.93)
 12 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.86    2:22.08 qJO    
                  29.29     1:05.85 (36.56)     1:48.52 (42.67)     2:22.08 (33.56)
 13 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.05    2:22.55 qJO    
                  32.14     1:08.20 (36.06)     1:50.49 (42.29)     2:22.55 (32.06)
 14 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.53    2:23.02 qJO    
                  31.57     1:10.61 (39.04)     1:49.42 (38.81)     2:23.02 (33.60)
 15 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:23.88    2:23.14 qJO    
                  31.11     1:05.82 (34.71)     1:51.05 (45.23)     2:23.14 (32.09)
 16 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   2:24.73    2:23.34 qJO    
                  30.82     1:07.53 (36.71)     1:50.47 (42.94)     2:23.34 (32.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.50    2:23.95 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.62 (36.00)     1:50.52 (42.90)     2:23.95 (33.43)
 18 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.55    2:24.52 JO     
                  32.57     1:09.40 (36.83)     1:53.29 (43.89)     2:24.52 (31.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.08    2:24.86 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.69 (35.05)     1:50.36 (43.67)     2:24.86 (34.50)
 20 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.16    2:24.93 JO     
                  30.68     1:06.73 (36.05)     1:50.63 (43.90)     2:24.93 (34.30)
 21 McClafferty, Mia K        12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.62    2:25.07 JO     
                  31.81     1:07.87 (36.06)     1:52.29 (44.42)     2:25.07 (32.78)
 22 Foley, Maya R             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.12    2:25.42 JO     
                  30.72     1:07.74 (37.02)     1:51.01 (43.27)     2:25.42 (34.41)
 23 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.27    2:25.47 JO     
                  30.70     1:09.13 (38.43)     1:51.26 (42.13)     2:25.47 (34.21)
 24 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:25.57    2:25.52 JO     
                  30.98     1:07.47 (36.49)     1:51.48 (44.01)     2:25.52 (34.04)
 25 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:23.42    2:25.59 JO     
                  30.26     1:09.15 (38.89)     1:52.09 (42.94)     2:25.59 (33.50)
 26 Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.44    2:25.80 JO     
                  30.44     1:08.64 (38.20)     1:51.66 (43.02)     2:25.80 (34.14)
 27 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.93    2:25.85 JO     
                  30.31     1:08.18 (37.87)     1:53.60 (45.42)     2:25.85 (32.25)
 28 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.95    2:26.24 JO     
                  31.71     1:09.85 (38.14)     1:52.60 (42.75)     2:26.24 (33.64)
 29 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.76    2:26.43 JO     
                  31.01     1:07.82 (36.81)     1:51.80 (43.98)     2:26.43 (34.63)
 30 Lee, Lauren               11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.24    2:26.84 JO     
                  32.10     1:08.60 (36.50)     1:54.21 (45.61)     2:26.84 (32.63)
 31 Brown, Olivia             11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.99    2:26.95 JO     
                  30.77     1:08.13 (37.36)     1:52.16 (44.03)     2:26.95 (34.79)
 32 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.56    2:27.17 JO     
                  32.34     1:07.99 (35.65)     1:54.50 (46.51)     2:27.17 (32.67)
 32 Casellas, Krystin R       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.66    2:27.17 JO     
                  30.56     1:08.08 (37.52)     1:51.37 (43.29)     2:27.17 (35.80)
 34 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.53    2:27.61 JO     
                  32.34     1:10.94 (38.60)     1:53.21 (42.27)     2:27.61 (34.40)
 35 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.56    2:27.86 JO     
                  31.05     1:09.96 (38.91)     1:54.23 (44.27)     2:27.86 (33.63)
 36 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.61    2:27.97 JO     
                  32.30     1:10.09 (37.79)     1:53.66 (43.57)     2:27.97 (34.31)
 37 Goldstein, Charley A      12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.04    2:28.12        
                  32.77     1:10.11 (37.34)     1:53.75 (43.64)     2:28.12 (34.37)
 38 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 Una Bad-MR           2:26.27    2:28.26        
                  31.08     1:07.68 (36.60)     1:54.58 (46.90)     2:28.26 (33.68)
 39 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.12    2:28.33        
                  32.06     1:12.00 (39.94)     1:55.36 (43.36)     2:28.33 (32.97)
 40 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.28    2:28.46        
                  33.12     1:11.16 (38.04)     1:53.89 (42.73)     2:28.46 (34.57)
 41 Wong, Linsey              12 New York City Aq-MR  2:27.55    2:28.47        
                  32.41     1:11.36 (38.95)     1:53.44 (42.08)     2:28.47 (35.03)
 42 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.24    2:28.86        
                  32.51     1:09.14 (36.63)     1:54.80 (45.66)     2:28.86 (34.06)
 43 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 New York City Pa-MR  2:27.26    2:29.39        
                  32.19     1:09.05 (36.86)     1:56.03 (46.98)     2:29.39 (33.36)
 44 Eng, Amelie R             12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.84    2:29.40        
                  31.81     1:08.63 (36.82)     1:54.05 (45.42)     2:29.40 (35.35)
 45 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.23    2:29.48        
                  33.81     1:12.50 (38.69)     1:56.53 (44.03)     2:29.48 (32.95)
 46 Zhao, Sophia              12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.05    2:29.50        
                  30.99     1:06.91 (35.92)   2:29.50 (1:22.59)                    
 47 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.64    2:29.99        
                  29.86     1:07.11 (37.25)     1:53.24 (46.13)     2:29.99 (36.75)
 48 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:24.82    2:30.01        
                  31.62     1:10.82 (39.20)     1:55.43 (44.61)     2:30.01 (34.58)
 49 Gula, Mackenzie M         12 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:26.54    2:30.29        
                  32.05     1:11.14 (39.09)     1:56.06 (44.92)     2:30.29 (34.23)
 50 Jordan, Noelle R          12 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:26.69    2:30.32        
                  31.03     1:07.39 (36.36)     1:54.00 (46.61)     2:30.32 (36.32)
 51 Cohen, Raya J             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.35    2:31.08        
                  30.65     1:07.18 (36.53)     1:55.18 (48.00)     2:31.08 (35.90)
 52 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.19    2:32.16        
                  34.22     1:12.63 (38.41)     1:58.79 (46.16)     2:32.16 (33.37)
 53 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.57    2:41.13        
                  34.11     1:12.81 (38.70)     2:05.03 (52.22)     2:41.13 (36.10)
 -- Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.85        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:28.28   3/11/2016 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   4:21.49      2/2015 Isabel Gormley, AGUA                       
                5:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:30.32    4:35.01 JO     
                  28.52     1:01.19 (32.67)     1:36.55 (35.36)     2:11.83 (35.28)
        2:49.74 (37.91)     3:29.52 (39.78)     4:02.22 (32.70)     4:35.01 (32.79)
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Long Island Expr-MR  4:40.05    4:37.23 JO     
                  29.72     1:05.53 (35.81)     1:40.12 (34.59)     2:14.91 (34.79)
        2:54.28 (39.37)     3:34.70 (40.42)     4:07.00 (32.30)     4:37.23 (30.23)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:47.97    4:50.34 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.13 (34.91)     1:42.29 (36.16)     2:18.07 (35.78)
        3:01.90 (43.83)     3:45.07 (43.17)     4:18.21 (33.14)     4:50.34 (32.13)
  4 Collins, Ryleigh E        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:57.30    4:55.65 JO     
                  30.63     1:08.11 (37.48)     1:44.51 (36.40)     2:21.00 (36.49)
        3:04.13 (43.13)     3:49.39 (45.26)     4:22.96 (33.57)     4:55.65 (32.69)
  5 Simons, Kailey A          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.00    4:57.75 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.18 (35.33)     1:44.15 (37.97)     2:19.88 (35.73)
        3:04.80 (44.92)     3:49.28 (44.48)     4:23.45 (34.17)     4:57.75 (34.30)
  6 Fried, Riley L            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.00    4:58.29 JO     
                  30.81     1:07.07 (36.26)     1:43.69 (36.62)     2:22.22 (38.53)
        3:05.61 (43.39)     3:48.99 (43.38)     4:23.59 (34.60)     4:58.29 (34.70)
  7 Monti, Avagrace           12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:01.96    5:00.44 JO     
                  32.33     1:09.76 (37.43)     1:48.13 (38.37)     2:26.21 (38.08)
        3:07.54 (41.33)     3:50.77 (43.23)     4:26.32 (35.55)     5:00.44 (34.12)
  8 O'Brien, Kate             12 West Islip Swim-MR   5:04.35    5:03.91 JO     
                  30.35     1:08.51 (38.16)     1:47.97 (39.46)     2:27.59 (39.62)
        3:11.00 (43.41)     3:56.00 (45.00)     4:30.23 (34.23)     5:03.91 (33.68)
  9 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.18    5:05.39 JO     
                  33.34     1:14.07 (40.73)     1:51.92 (37.85)     2:29.45 (37.53)
        3:14.35 (44.90)     3:58.82 (44.47)     4:33.37 (34.55)     5:05.39 (32.02)
 10 Perez, Brianna M          11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:08.08    5:05.40 JO     
                  32.14     1:10.14 (38.00)     1:48.32 (38.18)     2:25.83 (37.51)
        3:11.71 (45.88)     3:57.48 (45.77)     4:32.77 (35.29)     5:05.40 (32.63)
 11 Weinstein, Claire J       11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:01.92    5:05.74 JO     
                  33.09     1:11.17 (38.08)     1:47.85 (36.68)     2:25.42 (37.57)
        3:12.67 (47.25)     3:58.75 (46.08)     4:32.63 (33.88)     5:05.74 (33.11)
 12 Dring, Samantha R         12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.79    5:06.63 JO     
                  31.91     1:10.51 (38.60)     1:49.57 (39.06)     2:29.04 (39.47)
        3:12.57 (43.53)     3:56.15 (43.58)     4:32.32 (36.17)     5:06.63 (34.31)
 13 Arciniegas, Laura         11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.25    5:09.91 JO     
                  32.19     1:09.88 (37.69)     1:47.37 (37.49)     2:24.96 (37.59)
        3:10.97 (46.01)     3:57.92 (46.95)     4:34.50 (36.58)     5:09.91 (35.41)
 14 Brita, Zoe G              12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.18    5:09.94 JO     
                  32.99     1:12.82 (39.83)     1:49.56 (36.74)     2:27.27 (37.71)
        3:11.93 (44.66)     3:58.41 (46.48)     4:33.85 (35.44)     5:09.94 (36.09)
 15 Vega, Isabella M          11 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.67    5:10.01 JO     
                  32.23     1:11.89 (39.66)     1:53.05 (41.16)     2:32.03 (38.98)
        3:16.60 (44.57)     3:59.82 (43.22)     4:35.57 (35.75)     5:10.01 (34.44)
 16 Racanello, Briana L       11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.22    5:11.10 JO     
                  32.04     1:10.45 (38.41)     1:50.12 (39.67)     2:28.63 (38.51)
        3:14.54 (45.91)     4:00.40 (45.86)     4:35.60 (35.20)     5:11.10 (35.50)
 17 Wu, Julian                12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:14.95    5:11.69 JO     
                  31.78     1:07.95 (36.17)     1:48.74 (40.79)     2:28.86 (40.12)
        3:14.09 (45.23)     4:01.48 (47.39)     4:37.56 (36.08)     5:11.69 (34.13)
 18 Crouchley, Caroline A     12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.77    5:13.18 JO     
                  34.01     1:13.64 (39.63)     1:53.57 (39.93)     2:36.49 (42.92)
        3:21.09 (44.60)     4:07.93 (46.84)     4:41.27 (33.34)     5:13.18 (31.91)
 19 Martin, Lilyanna M        12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:15.16    5:13.29 JO     
                  31.89     1:09.93 (38.04)     1:50.22 (40.29)     2:30.82 (40.60)
        3:15.43 (44.61)     4:01.68 (46.25)     4:38.00 (36.32)     5:13.29 (35.29)
 20 Patalano, Lauren G        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.47    5:13.62 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.77 (38.74)     1:49.82 (38.05)     2:28.41 (38.59)
        3:15.96 (47.55)     4:03.82 (47.86)     4:38.92 (35.10)     5:13.62 (34.70)
 21 Lam, Makani S             11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.92    5:13.98 JO     
                  32.81     1:12.22 (39.41)     1:51.85 (39.63)     2:31.69 (39.84)
        3:15.81 (44.12)     4:00.84 (45.03)     4:38.28 (37.44)     5:13.98 (35.70)
 22 Dennis, Kailee A          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:18.90    5:14.21 JO     
                  34.38     1:14.13 (39.75)     1:54.73 (40.60)     2:36.05 (41.32)
        3:20.29 (44.24)     4:06.58 (46.29)     4:41.99 (35.41)     5:14.21 (32.22)
 23 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:10.25    5:14.28 JO     
                  30.85     1:10.10 (39.25)     1:51.51 (41.41)     2:30.77 (39.26)
        3:16.60 (45.83)     4:02.13 (45.53)     4:38.31 (36.18)     5:14.28 (35.97)
 24 Anderson, Kate E          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:11.79    5:14.30 JO     
                  34.32     1:13.65 (39.33)     1:54.36 (40.71)     2:34.20 (39.84)
        3:19.89 (45.69)     4:07.11 (47.22)     4:41.61 (34.50)     5:14.30 (32.69)
 25 Fenton, Sofia M           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:09.80    5:14.65 JO     
                  31.46     1:10.73 (39.27)     1:51.28 (40.55)     2:31.74 (40.46)
        3:15.55 (43.81)     4:00.38 (44.83)     4:38.11 (37.73)     5:14.65 (36.54)
 26 Wang, Cindy Y             12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.66    5:14.82 JO     
                  34.24     1:14.44 (40.20)     1:54.58 (40.14)     2:35.80 (41.22)
        3:17.27 (41.47)     4:01.62 (44.35)     4:38.45 (36.83)     5:14.82 (36.37)
 27 Han, Abigail N            11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.93    5:15.17 JO     
                  33.19     1:13.20 (40.01)     1:52.09 (38.89)     2:32.14 (40.05)
        3:19.77 (47.63)     4:07.36 (47.59)     4:41.48 (34.12)     5:15.17 (33.69)
 28 Macdonald, Laura          12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:13.38    5:15.76 JO     
                  35.76     1:15.07 (39.31)     1:55.55 (40.48)     2:35.87 (40.32)
        3:18.61 (42.74)     4:04.21 (45.60)     4:40.93 (36.72)     5:15.76 (34.83)
 29 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.06    5:16.08 JO     
                  33.07     1:12.72 (39.65)     1:53.17 (40.45)     2:33.57 (40.40)
        3:20.10 (46.53)     4:06.17 (46.07)     4:41.87 (35.70)     5:16.08 (34.21)
 30 Wong, Hayden G            12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.58    5:16.94 JO     
                  33.30     1:11.54 (38.24)     1:52.58 (41.04)     2:33.15 (40.57)
        3:17.62 (44.47)     4:03.73 (46.11)     4:40.90 (37.17)     5:16.94 (36.04)
 31 Larsen, Sarah E           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:14.44    5:17.27 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.15 (38.85)     1:53.46 (40.31)     2:34.71 (41.25)
        3:20.15 (45.44)     4:05.60 (45.45)     4:41.58 (35.98)     5:17.27 (35.69)
 32 Sheridan, Rory N          12 Una West-MR          5:15.55    5:17.81 JO     
                  33.06     1:13.61 (40.55)     1:55.48 (41.87)     2:38.03 (42.55)
        3:23.61 (45.58)     4:09.45 (45.84)     4:43.89 (34.44)     5:17.81 (33.92)
 33 Van Wormer, Rowan E       11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:12.42    5:18.10 JO     
                  33.10     1:11.30 (38.20)     1:51.65 (40.35)     2:32.18 (40.53)
        3:19.63 (47.45)     4:06.47 (46.84)     4:42.18 (35.71)     5:18.10 (35.92)
 34 Chin, Grace E             12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:16.44    5:18.50 JO     
                  34.58     1:14.72 (40.14)     1:56.91 (42.19)     2:38.53 (41.62)
        3:21.41 (42.88)     4:06.47 (45.06)     4:42.91 (36.44)     5:18.50 (35.59)
 35 Lee, Makayla              11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:20.19    5:18.99 JO     
                  32.37     1:10.68 (38.31)     1:51.06 (40.38)     2:30.55 (39.49)
        3:18.82 (48.27)     4:06.39 (47.57)     4:43.18 (36.79)     5:18.99 (35.81)
 36 Liu, Ava L                12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:20.53    5:19.29 JO     
                  33.51     1:14.84 (41.33)     1:54.19 (39.35)     2:34.72 (40.53)
        3:19.42 (44.70)     4:05.36 (45.94)     4:42.68 (37.32)     5:19.29 (36.61)
 37 Byrne, Kelly P            12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:03.92    5:19.80 JO     
                  33.00     1:13.29 (40.29)     1:55.17 (41.88)     2:34.89 (39.72)
        3:19.38 (44.49)     4:04.22 (44.84)     4:42.78 (38.56)     5:19.80 (37.02)
 38 Bazinet, Julia M          12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:14.25    5:19.96 JO     
                  32.96     1:13.11 (40.15)     1:54.44 (41.33)     2:33.28 (38.84)
        3:21.33 (48.05)     4:09.99 (48.66)     4:46.02 (36.03)     5:19.96 (33.94)
 39 Zunich, Daniela A         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:20.26    5:20.19 JO     
                  33.79     1:14.05 (40.26)     1:54.19 (40.14)     2:33.74 (39.55)
        3:20.42 (46.68)     4:07.52 (47.10)     4:43.99 (36.47)     5:20.19 (36.20)
 40 Park, Annette             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:16.45    5:21.05        
                  35.80     1:16.85 (41.05)     1:56.05 (39.20)     2:34.64 (38.59)
        3:20.98 (46.34)     4:08.04 (47.06)     4:45.33 (37.29)     5:21.05 (35.72)
 41 Dixon, Matilyn D          12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:20.85    5:21.53        
                  34.30     1:15.83 (41.53)     1:57.46 (41.63)     2:38.71 (41.25)
        3:24.46 (45.75)     4:13.16 (48.70)     4:47.75 (34.59)     5:21.53 (33.78)
 42 Dimaculangan, Annabel     11 Three Village Sw-MR  5:20.02    5:22.06        
                  35.07     1:14.63 (39.56)     1:55.26 (40.63)     2:36.41 (41.15)
        3:22.74 (46.33)     4:09.72 (46.98)     4:45.72 (36.00)     5:22.06 (36.34)
 43 Kennedy, Kate E           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:18.93    5:22.39        
                  34.06     1:14.13 (40.07)     1:56.19 (42.06)     2:36.40 (40.21)
        3:23.03 (46.63)     4:10.21 (47.18)     4:47.54 (37.33)     5:22.39 (34.85)
 44 Hoffman, Noelle R         12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:20.70    5:25.27        
                  37.00     1:21.04 (44.04)     2:01.62 (40.58)     2:40.53 (38.91)
        3:24.63 (44.10)     4:11.26 (46.63)     4:48.25 (36.99)     5:25.27 (37.02)
 -- Lau, Kiera S              12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:13.24         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.90     1:15.09 (40.19)     1:56.76 (41.67)     2:36.31 (39.55)
        3:22.97 (46.66)     4:11.63 (48.66)     4:47.24 (35.61)          DQ (34.84)
 -- Asch, Lexi                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.69        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:41.42   3/11/2017 BGC-N. Westchester Marlins, BGC-N          
                         E Zhu, S Ketron, G Nadecki, S Johnston            
       Metro:   1:39.17     12/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         C Gormsen, B Ye, M So, T Howley                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:39.17    1:44.05        
     1) Ye, Bridget 12                  2) Connor, Madison A 12           
     3) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12         4) Simons, Kailey A 12            
                  25.73       51.75 (26.02)     1:17.94 (26.19)     1:44.05 (26.11)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:48.55    1:46.37        
     1) Liu, Ava L 12                   2) Kennedy, Kate E 12             
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 11              4) Collins, Ryleigh E 12          
                  27.30       54.65 (27.35)     1:21.26 (26.61)     1:46.37 (25.11)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:46.54    1:46.38        
     1) Konop, Rebecca G 12             2) Giordano, Sofia R 12           
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 12             4) McKenna, Mary K 12             
                  26.54       53.63 (27.09)     1:20.19 (26.56)     1:46.38 (26.19)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:47.66    1:46.91        
     1) Crouchley, Caroline A 12        2) Okodogbe, Praise O 12          
     3) Fried, Riley L 12               4) Armstrong, Brooke E 11         
                  26.94       53.84 (26.90)     1:20.75 (26.91)     1:46.91 (26.16)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:41.42    1:47.81        
     1) Vitti, Alexa A 12               2) Kung, Annabelle D 12           
     3) Slive, Ellie R 12               4) Zorgman, Sunell 12             
                  27.32       54.48 (27.16)     1:21.77 (27.29)     1:47.81 (26.04)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:46.99    1:47.88        
     1) Lee, Lauren 11                  2) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
     3) Casellas, Krystin R 11          4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  27.00       54.68 (27.68)     1:21.46 (26.78)     1:47.88 (26.42)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:43.43    1:48.07        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 11    2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 12         
     3) Asch, Lexi 12                   4) Skaistis, Delilah E 12         
                  26.60       53.88 (27.28)     1:21.18 (27.30)     1:48.07 (26.89)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:48.81    1:48.19        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Sweeney, Kait A 11             
     3) Bazinet, Julia M 12             4) Schubert, Keala 12             
                  27.57       54.81 (27.24)     1:21.93 (27.12)     1:48.19 (26.26)
  9 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:49.80    1:48.42        
     1) Zaets, Samantha 12              2) Bruen, Kelly 12                
     3) Anticev, Katherine 12           4) Thompson, Caitlyn 12           
                  27.24       54.17 (26.93)     1:22.62 (28.45)     1:48.42 (25.80)
 10 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:48.91    1:48.83        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 12           2) Lin, Hannah J 12               
     3) Monti, Avagrace 12              4) Xu, Isabel X 12                
                  27.30       54.43 (27.13)     1:22.18 (27.75)     1:48.83 (26.65)
 11 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:51.26   x1:49.32        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 12             2) Lien, Zoe H 12                 
     3) Vega, Isabella M 11             4) Rosario, Amelia 12             
                  27.70       54.96 (27.26)     1:22.70 (27.74)     1:49.32 (26.62)
 12 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:52.25    1:49.62        
     1) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           2) Perez, Brianna M 11            
     3) Chin, Grace E 12                4) Lau, Kiera S 12                
                  27.22       54.73 (27.51)     1:22.54 (27.81)     1:49.62 (27.08)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:49.44   x1:50.42        
     1) Pette, Alexandra J 12           2) Zunich, Daniela A 11           
     3) Patalano, Lauren G 12           4) Han, Abigail N 11              
                  27.80       55.29 (27.49)     1:22.75 (27.46)     1:50.42 (27.67)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:50.54    1:50.57        
     1) Merone, Alexandra M 12          2) Merone, Patricia A 12          
     3) Donohoe, Madison E 12           4) McClafferty, Mia K 12          
                  26.90       55.94 (29.04)     1:23.52 (27.58)     1:50.57 (27.05)
 15 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:56.13    1:50.82        
     1) Paggi, Sofia C 12               2) Davidson, Dawn H 12            
     3) Minchak, Kaitlin E 12           4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  28.65       56.46 (27.81)     1:24.83 (28.37)     1:50.82 (25.99)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:51.59    1:50.82        
     1) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11         2) McPartland, Katie 12           
     3) Dewar, Olivia E 11              4) Hsu, Kelly 12                  
                  27.58       56.57 (28.99)     1:24.00 (27.43)     1:50.82 (26.82)
 17 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       1:54.17    1:50.94        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 11            2) Eng, Amelie R 12               
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12               4) Broderick, Catherine M 12      
                  27.47       55.63 (28.16)     1:22.75 (27.12)     1:50.94 (28.19)
 18 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:51.53    1:51.09        
     1) Martinez, Kylie 12              2) Burns, Sofia 11                
     3) Cronin, Jessica 11              4) Treglia, Leah N 12             
                  27.80       55.50 (27.70)     1:24.85 (29.35)     1:51.09 (26.24)
 19 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:51.33   x1:51.15        
     1) Baiker, Amanda A 12             2) Lam, Makani S 11               
     3) Tevlin, Kathleen 12             4) Wong, Hayden G 12              
                  28.56       56.38 (27.82)     1:23.74 (27.36)     1:51.15 (27.41)
 20 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:57.50    1:51.50        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah M 12           2) Dabo, Mariama F 11             
     3) Sarpong, Afia 11                4) Clark, Campbell U 12           
                  27.77       55.91 (28.14)     1:24.60 (28.69)     1:51.50 (26.90)
 21 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:51.77    1:51.61        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 12         2) Gordon, Jessica B 12           
     3) Cekic, Kiara C 11               4) Lynch, Katherine H 12          
                  28.46       56.18 (27.72)     1:24.07 (27.89)     1:51.61 (27.54)
 22 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:48.42    1:51.73        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 12              2) Ku, Jaein 12                   
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) Wu, Julian 12                  
                  25.96       54.25 (28.29)     1:22.80 (28.55)     1:51.73 (28.93)
 23 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.03    1:52.20        
     1) O'Neill, Kelly L 12             2) Huang, Kejin 11                
     3) Wu, Katelin 12                  4) Tan, Sayjel E 11               
                  28.16       56.46 (28.30)     1:24.71 (28.25)     1:52.20 (27.49)
 24 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.29    1:52.84        
     1) O'Shea, Madaghan L 12           2) Licardi, Sophia P 12           
     3) Vargas, Alexandra M 12          4) Gula, Mackenzie M 12           
                  27.71       56.10 (28.39)     1:25.45 (29.35)     1:52.84 (27.39)
 25 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:53.91    1:53.02        
     1) Profeta, Jordan T 12            2) Jordan, Noelle R 12            
     3) Crane, Ruth A 12                4) Carpentieri, Jordan P 12       
                  28.88       56.28 (27.40)     1:25.04 (28.76)     1:53.02 (27.98)
 26 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            1:55.54    1:55.17        
     1) Arciniegas, Laura 11            2) Dennis, Kailee A 11            
     3) Dixon, Matilyn D 12             4) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11      
                  28.69       56.93 (28.24)     1:26.25 (29.32)     1:55.17 (28.92)
 27 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     1:52.47    1:55.64        
     1) Barr, Fiona P 11                2) Posner, Abigail P 12           
     3) Ott, Ursula J 11                4) McDonald, Meghan M 11          
                  29.28       58.07 (28.79)     1:26.09 (28.02)     1:55.64 (29.55)
 28 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:59.33    1:56.40        
     1) Kerner-Matos, Luciana 12        2) Wong, Linsey 12                
     3) Martinez, Claudia 12            4) Parikh, Rayna 11               
                  28.73       57.19 (28.46)     1:27.32 (30.13)     1:56.40 (29.08)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 3:40.87   3/11/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         J Jiang, E Lin, S Tan, Y Collmar                  
       Metro:   3:35.53      2/2015 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         C Stepanek, I Antoniuk, B Gellineau, M Competello 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:38.66    3:47.37        
     1) Ye, Bridget 12                  2) Simons, Kailey A 12            
     3) Connor, Madison A 12            4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
                  26.01       54.12 (54.12)     1:22.12 (28.00)     1:53.07 (58.95)
        2:19.72 (26.65)     2:50.55 (57.48)     3:17.20 (26.65)     3:47.37 (56.82)
  2 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:52.87    3:47.54        
     1) Konop, Rebecca G 12             2) Gelfand, Veronica 11           
     3) McKenna, Mary K 12              4) Mroczka, Kiera C 12            
                  27.20       56.62 (56.62)     1:24.26 (27.64)     1:55.14 (58.52)
        2:22.35 (27.21)     2:51.26 (56.12)     3:17.98 (26.72)     3:47.54 (56.28)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:51.11    3:53.83        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 12             2) Weinstein, Claire J 11         
     3) Lee, Lauren 11                  4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  28.85       59.67 (59.67)     1:27.97 (28.30)     1:59.14 (59.47)
        2:26.97 (27.83)     2:57.68 (58.54)     3:24.94 (27.26)     3:53.83 (56.15)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:49.41    3:53.98        
     1) Slive, Ellie R 12               2) Vitti, Alexa A 12              
     3) Kung, Annabelle D 12            4) Zorgman, Sunell 12             
                  27.58       58.08 (58.08)     1:25.87 (27.79)     1:56.65 (58.57)
        2:24.51 (27.86)     2:55.70 (59.05)     3:23.16 (27.46)     3:53.98 (58.28)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:57.68    3:57.54        
     1) Armstrong, Brooke E 11          2) Fried, Riley L 12              
     3) Wong, Hayden G 12               4) Okodogbe, Praise O 12          
                  28.37       59.07 (59.07)     1:27.00 (27.93)     1:57.73 (58.66)
        2:26.21 (28.48)     2:57.41 (59.68)     3:26.21 (28.80)   3:57.54 (1:00.13)
  6 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:03.56    3:59.13        
     1) Zaets, Samantha 12              2) Anticev, Katherine 12          
     3) Bruen, Kelly 12                 4) Thompson, Caitlyn 12           
                  28.08       58.90 (58.90)     1:26.93 (28.03)     1:58.22 (59.32)
        2:26.10 (27.88)   2:58.49 (1:00.27)     3:27.42 (28.93)   3:59.13 (1:00.64)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:55.55    3:59.63        
     1) Lau, Kiera S 12                 2) Martin, Lilyanna M 12          
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 11              4) Collins, Ryleigh E 12          
                  29.00   1:00.65 (1:00.65)     1:29.43 (28.78)   2:02.34 (1:01.69)
        2:29.74 (27.40)   3:02.67 (1:00.33)     3:29.31 (26.64)     3:59.63 (56.96)
  8 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:00.73    4:00.36        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 12           2) Xu, Isabel X 12                
     3) Monti, Avagrace 12              4) Lin, Hannah J 12               
                  28.86   1:00.47 (1:00.47)     1:16.05 (15.58)     1:59.65 (59.18)
        2:28.85 (29.20)   3:01.84 (1:02.19)     3:29.52 (27.68)     4:00.36 (58.52)
  9 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:59.28    4:02.12        
     1) McClafferty, Mia K 12           2) Mack, Abigail F 12             
     3) Donohoe, Madison E 12           4) Merone, Alexandra M 12         
                  28.92   1:00.40 (1:00.40)     1:29.21 (28.81)   2:02.95 (1:02.55)
        2:31.26 (28.31)     3:02.30 (59.35)     3:30.16 (27.86)     4:02.12 (59.82)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:58.26    4:02.29        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 12             2) Casellas, Krystin R 11         
     3) Vega, Isabella M 11             4) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
                  29.56   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:28.68 (28.20)   2:00.89 (1:00.41)
        2:29.28 (28.39)   3:01.25 (1:00.36)     3:29.56 (28.31)   4:02.29 (1:01.04)
 11 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:01.12   x4:03.13        
     1) Crouchley, Caroline A 12        2) Patalano, Lauren G 12          
     3) Han, Abigail N 11               4) Racanello, Briana L 11         
                  28.89       59.77 (59.77)     1:28.67 (28.90)   2:00.33 (1:00.56)
        2:28.86 (28.53)   3:02.15 (1:01.82)     3:30.55 (28.40)   4:03.13 (1:00.98)
 12 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:04.82    4:03.95        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 12         2) Cekic, Kiara C 11              
     3) Gordon, Jessica B 12            4) Lynch, Katherine H 12          
                  29.02   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:30.25 (29.66)   2:03.42 (1:02.83)
        2:32.15 (28.73)   3:05.13 (1:01.71)     3:32.98 (27.85)     4:03.95 (58.82)
 13 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:05.67   x4:04.11        
     1) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 12        2) Schubert, Keala 12             
     3) Ray, Naina 12                   4) Sweeney, Kait A 11             
                  28.93   1:01.05 (1:01.05)     1:29.58 (28.53)   2:01.38 (1:00.33)
        2:29.81 (28.43)   3:04.56 (1:03.18)     3:32.95 (28.39)     4:04.11 (59.55)
 14 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:07.40    4:04.60        
     1) Ullinger, Hannah M 12           2) Dabo, Mariama F 11             
     3) Hannon, Mckenzie E 12           4) Clark, Campbell U 12           
                  29.05   1:00.23 (1:00.23)     1:28.82 (28.59)   2:02.02 (1:01.79)
        2:31.66 (29.64)   3:05.08 (1:03.06)     3:33.35 (28.27)     4:04.60 (59.52)
 15 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:02.48    4:04.72        
     1) Liu, Ava L 12                   2) Kennedy, Kate E 12             
     3) Hoffman, Noelle R 12            4) Perez, Brianna M 11            
                  28.90       59.60 (59.60)     1:28.26 (28.66)   1:59.91 (1:00.31)
        2:29.62 (29.71)   3:03.64 (1:03.73)     3:32.85 (29.21)   4:04.72 (1:01.08)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:08.38    4:05.63        
     1) Paggi, Sofia C 12               2) Minchak, Kaitlin E 12          
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 12             4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  30.24   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:32.17 (28.97)   2:04.92 (1:01.72)
        2:34.90 (29.98)   3:09.29 (1:04.37)     3:35.92 (26.63)     4:05.63 (56.34)
 17 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:01.78    4:06.77        
     1) Hsu, Kelly 12                   2) Dewar, Olivia E 11             
     3) McPartland, Katie 12            4) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11        
                  28.76   1:00.70 (1:00.70)     1:29.16 (28.46)   2:02.33 (1:01.63)
        2:32.33 (30.00)   3:07.44 (1:05.11)     3:35.18 (27.74)     4:06.77 (59.33)
 18 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:08.42    4:07.10        
     1) Profeta, Jordan T 12            2) Jordan, Noelle R 12            
     3) Crane, Ruth A 12                4) Carpentieri, Jordan P 12       
                  29.87   1:02.49 (1:02.49)     1:31.76 (29.27)   2:04.83 (1:02.34)
        2:34.34 (29.51)   3:07.21 (1:02.38)     3:35.65 (28.44)     4:07.10 (59.89)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:00.34    4:07.34        
     1) Ku, Jaein 12                    2) Nassar, Salma 12               
     3) Wu, Julian 12                   4) Pusing, Aizel G 12             
                  30.89   1:03.91 (1:03.91)     1:32.98 (29.07)   2:05.85 (1:01.94)
        2:35.02 (29.17)   3:08.63 (1:02.78)     3:35.77 (27.14)     4:07.34 (58.71)
 20 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:04.14   x4:07.87        
     1) Pette, Alexandra J 12           2) Zunich, Daniela A 11           
     3) Lam, Makani S 11                4) Dring, Samantha R 12           
                  29.22   1:00.83 (1:00.83)     1:29.71 (28.88)   2:02.58 (1:01.75)
        2:31.88 (29.30)   3:04.98 (1:02.40)     3:34.09 (29.11)   4:07.87 (1:02.89)
 21 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:17.61    4:08.58        
     1) Tan, Sayjel E 11                2) Wu, Katelin 12                 
     3) Huang, Kejin 11                 4) O'Neill, Kelly L 12            
                  29.22   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:30.75 (29.61)   2:03.19 (1:02.05)
        2:33.47 (30.28)   3:06.84 (1:03.65)     3:35.50 (28.66)   4:08.58 (1:01.74)
 22 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:07.23    4:08.94        
     1) Dennis, Kailee A 11             2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11      
     3) Merone, Patricia A 12           4) Arciniegas, Laura 11           
                  29.58   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:30.20 (30.16)   2:03.93 (1:03.89)
        2:33.94 (30.01)   3:06.80 (1:02.87)     3:35.88 (29.08)   4:08.94 (1:02.14)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:16.98    4:09.95        
     1) Slowik, Mia 11                  2) Wong, Linsey 12                
     3) Barbatsoulis, Mya 11            4) Kerner-Matos, Luciana 12       
                  28.98   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:30.33 (29.54)   2:02.72 (1:01.93)
        2:33.57 (30.85)   3:07.80 (1:05.08)     3:36.96 (29.16)   4:09.95 (1:02.15)
 24 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  4:08.33   x4:10.56        
     1) Baldwin, Brooke A 11            2) Park, Annette 12               
     3) Baiker, Amanda A 12             4) Larsen, Sarah E 11             
                  30.94   1:09.71 (1:09.71)     1:33.62 (23.91)     2:06.56 (56.85)
        2:35.51 (28.95)   3:07.81 (1:01.25)     3:37.73 (29.92)   4:10.56 (1:02.75)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:41.28         DQ        
                  27.74       59.28 (59.28)     1:26.11 (26.83)     1:56.22 (56.94)
        2:23.95 (27.73)     2:56.11 (59.89)     3:24.54 (28.43)          DQ (59.45)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:52.92   3/11/2017 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         M Wu, L Jones, E Feld, A Basler                   
       Metro:   1:40.39     12/2014 Asphalt Green, AGUA                        
                         I Gormley, S Zhang, Z Moon, C Krevitt             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.71    1:53.18        
     1) Simons, Kailey A 12             2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  29.20     1:00.23 (31.03)     1:27.84 (27.61)     1:53.18 (25.34)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:52.92    1:57.19        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 11    2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 12         
     3) Asch, Lexi 12                   4) Skaistis, Delilah E 12         
                  29.13     1:01.52 (32.39)     1:30.35 (28.83)     1:57.19 (26.84)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:59.64    1:58.24        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 11             2) Liu, Ava L 12                  
     3) Fenton, Sofia M 11              4) Collins, Ryleigh E 12          
                  30.54     1:03.73 (33.19)     1:32.32 (28.59)     1:58.24 (25.92)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:00.47    2:00.69        
     1) Matheson, Hanna D 11            2) Monti, Avagrace 12             
     3) Xu, Isabel X 12                 4) Lin, Hannah J 12               
                  31.42     1:05.21 (33.79)     1:33.49 (28.28)     2:00.69 (27.20)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:57.56    2:00.73        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 12           2) Baiker, Amanda A 12            
     3) Fried, Riley L 12               4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
                  31.26     1:05.98 (34.72)     1:34.45 (28.47)     2:00.73 (26.28)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:58.95    2:01.41        
     1) Mroczka, Kiera C 12             2) McKenna, Mary K 12             
     3) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12               4) Konop, Rebecca G 12            
                  31.11     1:05.51 (34.40)     1:35.19 (29.68)     2:01.41 (26.22)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:59.17   x2:01.45        
     1) Han, Abigail N 11               2) Brita, Zoe G 12                
     3) Dring, Samantha R 12            4) Crouchley, Caroline A 12       
                  32.24     1:06.03 (33.79)     1:34.61 (28.58)     2:01.45 (26.84)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:02.35    2:01.64        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
     3) Ray, Naina 12                   4) Schubert, Keala 12             
                  32.24     1:06.24 (34.00)     1:35.15 (28.91)     2:01.64 (26.49)
  9 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:00.46    2:01.67        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 12              2) Nassar, Salma 12               
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) Wu, Julian 12                  
                  30.07     1:04.56 (34.49)     1:34.72 (30.16)     2:01.67 (26.95)
 10 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:59.19    2:01.88        
     1) Reyna, Alexa 12                 2) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
     3) Lee, Lauren 11                  4) Casellas, Krystin R 11         
                  32.81     1:05.06 (32.25)     1:35.30 (30.24)     2:01.88 (26.58)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:53.27    2:02.02        
     1) Zorgman, Sunell 12              2) Sun, Julia 12                  
     3) Kung, Annabelle D 12            4) Vitti, Alexa A 12              
                  30.38     1:05.98 (35.60)     1:34.60 (28.62)     2:02.02 (27.42)
 12 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:02.36    2:02.32        
     1) Zaets, Samantha 12              2) Thompson, Caitlyn 12           
     3) Bruen, Kelly 12                 4) Anticev, Katherine 12          
                  31.63     1:05.94 (34.31)     1:34.70 (28.76)     2:02.32 (27.62)
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:06.39    2:02.37        
     1) Jordan, Noelle R 12             2) Profeta, Jordan T 12           
     3) Carpentieri, Jordan P 12        4) Crane, Ruth A 12               
                  30.62     1:05.50 (34.88)     1:34.12 (28.62)     2:02.37 (28.25)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:02.58    2:02.53        
     1) Dewar, Olivia E 11              2) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11        
     3) McPartland, Katie 12            4) Hsu, Kelly 12                  
                  30.41     1:03.87 (33.46)     1:35.41 (31.54)     2:02.53 (27.12)
 15 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  2:06.98   x2:03.37        
     1) Pette, Alexandra J 12           2) Wong, Hayden G 12              
     3) Racanello, Briana L 11          4) Armstrong, Brooke E 11         
                  31.99     1:06.87 (34.88)     1:36.54 (29.67)     2:03.37 (26.83)
 16 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:09.79    2:03.92        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin E 12           2) Davidson, Dawn H 12            
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 12             4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  31.30     1:07.95 (36.65)     1:38.19 (30.24)     2:03.92 (25.73)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:03.47    2:05.31        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 12         2) Lynch, Katherine H 12          
     3) Cekic, Kiara C 11               4) Gordon, Jessica B 12           
                  32.80     1:07.39 (34.59)     1:37.44 (30.05)     2:05.31 (27.87)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:04.63    2:05.56        
     1) McClafferty, Mia K 12           2) Dennis, Kailee A 11            
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 11            4) Merone, Alexandra M 12         
                  31.08     1:06.45 (35.37)     1:38.24 (31.79)     2:05.56 (27.32)
 19 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        2:03.67    2:05.73        
     1) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           2) Chin, Grace E 12               
     3) Lau, Kiera S 12                 4) Kennedy, Kate E 12             
                  32.74     1:07.09 (34.35)     1:38.12 (31.03)     2:05.73 (27.61)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                2:03.38    2:06.48        
     1) Slowik, Mia 11                  2) Li, Jaimie 12                  
     3) Wong, Linsey 12                 4) Kerner-Matos, Luciana 12       
                  31.19     1:07.36 (36.17)     1:37.85 (30.49)     2:06.48 (28.63)
 21 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:06.73    2:06.95        
     1) Wu, Katelin 12                  2) Regan, Jaclyn R 12             
     3) Tan, Sayjel E 11                4) O'Neill, Kelly L 12            
                  38.59     1:09.55 (30.96)     1:38.80 (29.25)     2:06.95 (28.15)
 22 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:04.12   x2:07.01        
     1) Bazinet, Julia M 12             2) Vega, Isabella M 11            
     3) Anderson, Kate E 12             4) Sweeney, Kait A 11             
                  31.94     1:07.42 (35.48)     1:38.85 (31.43)     2:07.01 (28.16)
 23 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       2:07.05    2:07.98        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 11            2) Hornick, Jade E 12             
     3) Giordano, Sofia R 12            4) Broderick, Catherine M 12      
                  32.52     1:08.70 (36.18)     1:39.24 (30.54)     2:07.98 (28.74)
 24 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    2:15.83    2:09.37        
     1) Clark, Campbell U 12            2) Ullinger, Hannah M 12          
     3) Sarpong, Afia 11                4) Dabo, Mariama F 11             
                  32.77     1:09.47 (36.70)     1:40.77 (31.30)     2:09.37 (28.60)
 25 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:08.94    2:09.54        
     1) Donohoe, Madison E 12           2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11      
     3) Dixon, Matilyn D 12             4) Merone, Patricia A 12          
                  30.81     1:07.90 (37.09)     1:41.07 (33.17)     2:09.54 (28.47)
 26 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:04.63    2:10.44        
     1) Burns, Sofia 11                 2) Dominger, Madison 11           
     3) Martinez, Kylie 12              4) Cronin, Jessica 11             
                  32.70     1:07.51 (34.81)     1:40.39 (32.88)     2:10.44 (30.05)
 27 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:08.69    2:11.62        
     1) Barr, Fiona P 11                2) Ott, Ursula J 11               
     3) Posner, Abigail P 12            4) McDonald, Meghan M 11          
                  33.33     1:10.11 (36.78)     1:41.41 (31.30)     2:11.62 (30.21)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:04.03   3/13/2016 Westchester Aquatic Club, Westc            
                         Y Collmar, E Lin, J Jiang, K Cornish              
       Metro:   3:58.89     12/2014 Asphalt Green, AGUA                        
                         I Gormley, S Zhang, Z Moon, C Krevitt             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:58.96    4:10.25        
     1) Simons, Kailey A 12             2) Ye, Bridget 12                 
     3) Okodogbe, Praise O 12           4) Connor, Madison A 12           
                  30.51   1:02.77 (1:02.77)     1:34.50 (31.73)   2:11.02 (1:08.25)
        2:39.65 (28.63)   3:13.20 (1:02.18)     3:39.67 (26.47)     4:10.25 (57.05)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:20.07    4:19.01        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 12           2) Monti, Avagrace 12             
     3) Xu, Isabel X 12                 4) Lin, Hannah J 12               
                  31.16   1:04.33 (1:04.33)     1:38.15 (33.82)   2:16.35 (1:12.02)
        2:45.41 (29.06)   3:20.54 (1:04.19)     3:48.03 (27.49)     4:19.01 (58.47)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:31.04    4:20.79        
     1) Gelfand, Veronica 11            2) McKenna, Mary K 12             
     3) Mroczka, Kiera C 12             4) Konop, Rebecca G 12            
                  32.57   1:07.74 (1:07.74)     1:42.15 (34.41)   2:19.92 (1:12.18)
        2:48.85 (28.93)   3:23.48 (1:03.56)     3:50.56 (27.08)     4:20.79 (57.31)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:07.09    4:21.45        
     1) Constantine, Jacqueline M 11    2) Ebrahimpour, Beth N 12         
     3) Asch, Lexi 12                   4) Skaistis, Delilah E 12         
                  30.27   1:03.10 (1:03.10)     1:36.48 (33.38)   2:16.77 (1:13.67)
        2:47.07 (30.30)   3:23.03 (1:06.26)     3:50.35 (27.32)     4:21.45 (58.42)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:22.61    4:23.62        
     1) Patalano, Lauren G 12           2) Baiker, Amanda A 12            
     3) Fried, Riley L 12               4) Gingrass, Kimberly M 12        
                  32.80   1:07.79 (1:07.79)     1:42.89 (35.10)   2:22.21 (1:14.42)
        2:52.19 (29.98)   3:25.70 (1:03.49)     3:53.25 (27.55)     4:23.62 (57.92)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:35.36   x4:24.72        
     1) Brita, Zoe G 12                 2) Wong, Hayden G 12              
     3) Dring, Samantha R 12            4) Armstrong, Brooke E 11         
                  32.20   1:06.12 (1:06.12)     1:41.15 (35.03)   2:21.15 (1:15.03)
        2:50.85 (29.70)   3:26.03 (1:04.88)     3:53.82 (27.79)     4:24.72 (58.69)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:22.63    4:25.65        
     1) Perez, Brianna M 11             2) Liu, Ava L 12                  
     3) Martin, Lilyanna M 12           4) Collins, Ryleigh E 12          
                  31.61   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:39.85 (34.67)   2:20.05 (1:14.87)
        2:50.52 (30.47)   3:27.15 (1:07.10)     3:54.29 (27.14)     4:25.65 (58.50)
  8 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:19.05    4:27.22        
     1) Weinstein, Claire J 11          2) Casellas, Krystin R 11         
     3) Lee, Lauren 11                  4) Reyna, Alexa 12                
                  33.31   1:08.08 (1:08.08)     1:42.48 (34.40)   2:23.04 (1:14.96)
        2:53.72 (30.68)   3:29.89 (1:06.85)     3:57.22 (27.33)     4:27.22 (57.33)
  9 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:08.45    4:30.11        
     1) Zorgman, Sunell 12              2) Sun, Julia 12                  
     3) Kung, Annabelle D 12            4) Slive, Ellie R 12              
                  32.50   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:42.60 (35.92)   2:23.71 (1:17.03)
        2:54.64 (30.93)   3:29.79 (1:06.08)     3:58.06 (28.27)   4:30.11 (1:00.32)
 10 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:25.11    4:31.20        
     1) Pusing, Aizel G 12              2) Ku, Jaein 12                   
     3) Wu, Julian 12                   4) Nassar, Salma 12               
                  31.24   1:05.49 (1:05.49)     1:43.14 (37.65)   2:24.61 (1:19.12)
        2:54.56 (29.95)   3:29.68 (1:05.07)     3:58.22 (28.54)   4:31.20 (1:01.52)
 11 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:48.98    4:31.96        
     1) Jordan, Noelle R 12             2) Profeta, Jordan T 12           
     3) Carpentieri, Jordan P 12        4) Crane, Ruth A 12               
                  31.34   1:05.87 (1:05.87)     1:43.31 (37.44)   2:25.65 (1:19.78)
        2:55.43 (29.78)   3:30.16 (1:04.51)     3:59.25 (29.09)   4:31.96 (1:01.80)
 12 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:25.27    4:33.65        
     1) Anderson, Kate E 12             2) Wang, Cindy Y 12               
     3) Ray, Naina 12                   4) Bazinet, Julia M 12            
                  33.61   1:09.50 (1:09.50)     1:44.88 (35.38)   2:25.79 (1:16.29)
        2:55.87 (30.08)   3:35.33 (1:09.54)     4:02.81 (27.48)     4:33.65 (58.32)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'E'                  4:43.50   x4:33.70        
     1) Zunich, Daniela A 11            2) Tevlin, Kathleen 12            
     3) Racanello, Briana L 11          4) Pette, Alexandra J 12          
                  33.27   1:08.65 (1:08.65)     1:44.67 (36.02)   2:27.44 (1:18.79)
        2:57.18 (29.74)   3:38.41 (1:10.97)     4:01.66 (23.25)     4:33.70 (55.29)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:29.78    4:34.47        
     1) McClafferty, Mia K 12           2) Gennarelli, Maichina E 11      
     3) Arciniegas, Laura 11            4) Merone, Alexandra M 12         
                  32.31   1:06.46 (1:06.46)     1:42.67 (36.21)   2:23.89 (1:17.43)
        2:55.59 (31.70)   3:33.30 (1:09.41)     4:02.29 (28.99)   4:34.47 (1:01.17)
 15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:39.44    4:35.03        
     1) Rietmann, Morgan J 12           2) Lee, Morgan 11                 
     3) Lee, Makayla 11                 4) Golden, Alyssa 11              
                  32.78   1:08.66 (1:08.66)     1:45.96 (37.30)   2:28.12 (1:19.46)
        2:57.57 (29.45)   3:33.10 (1:04.98)     4:02.39 (29.29)   4:35.03 (1:01.93)
 16 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:30.11    4:35.26        
     1) Hoffman, Noelle R 12            2) Fenton, Sofia M 11             
     3) Chin, Grace E 12                4) Lau, Kiera S 12                
                  34.05   1:10.29 (1:10.29)     1:44.60 (34.31)   2:24.73 (1:14.44)
        2:57.53 (32.80)   3:36.11 (1:11.38)     4:04.19 (28.08)     4:35.26 (59.15)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:31.00   x4:36.45        
     1) Sweeney, Kait A 11              2) Byrne, Kelly P 12              
     3) Pfeiffer, Alexandra T 12        4) Vega, Isabella M 11            
                  34.74   1:11.25 (1:11.25)     1:46.58 (35.33)   2:26.07 (1:14.82)
        2:57.47 (31.40)   3:35.81 (1:09.74)     4:04.20 (28.39)   4:36.45 (1:00.64)
 18 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:29.83    4:36.56        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 12         2) Lynch, Katherine H 12          
     3) Petriccione, Melania C 11       4) Gordon, Jessica B 12           
                  33.08   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:43.64 (34.16)   2:23.92 (1:14.44)
        2:56.15 (32.23)   3:34.97 (1:11.05)     4:03.91 (28.94)   4:36.56 (1:01.59)
 19 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:33.97    4:36.58        
     1) Donohoe, Madison E 12           2) Dennis, Kailee A 11            
     3) Milla, Madison I 12             4) Merone, Patricia A 12          
                  32.12   1:07.15 (1:07.15)     1:43.69 (36.54)   2:24.34 (1:17.19)
        2:56.30 (31.96)   3:33.49 (1:09.15)     4:03.50 (30.01)   4:36.58 (1:03.09)
 20 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:35.47    4:37.15        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin E 12           2) Paggi, Sofia C 12              
     3) Guglielmo, Ava S 12             4) Dean, Catherine A 12           
                  32.01   1:06.68 (1:06.68)     1:46.22 (39.54)   2:29.91 (1:23.23)
        3:00.97 (31.06)   3:39.80 (1:09.89)     4:06.52 (26.72)     4:37.15 (57.35)
 21 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:36.35   x4:37.43        
     1) Crouchley, Caroline A 12        2) Lam, Makani S 11               
     3) Baldwin, Brooke A 11            4) Han, Abigail N 11              
                  33.68   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:44.64 (35.89)   2:25.97 (1:17.22)
        2:57.30 (31.33)   3:34.52 (1:08.55)     4:03.71 (29.19)   4:37.43 (1:02.91)
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:39.92    4:37.66        
     1) Dewar, Olivia E 11              2) Dorsey-Reyes, Violet 11        
     3) McPartland, Katie 12            4) Hsu, Kelly 12                  
                  33.37   1:09.53 (1:09.53)     1:45.20 (35.67)   2:25.40 (1:15.87)
        2:57.67 (32.27)   3:37.20 (1:11.80)     4:05.19 (27.99)   4:37.66 (1:00.46)
 23 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:38.01    4:38.09        
     1) Anticev, Katherine 12           2) Zaets, Samantha 12             
     3) Bruen, Kelly 12                 4) Chapman, Linnea 12             
                  32.69   1:08.05 (1:08.05)     1:44.32 (36.27)   2:27.60 (1:19.55)
        2:59.32 (31.72)   3:37.34 (1:09.74)     4:05.76 (28.42)   4:38.09 (1:00.75)
 24 Long Island Express-MR  'B'                       4:32.92    4:38.49        
     1) Giordano, Sofia R 12            2) Liu, Kaitlyn S 12              
     3) Eng, Amelie R 12                4) Broderick, Catherine M 12      
                  32.59   1:08.33 (1:08.33)     1:44.81 (36.48)   2:27.86 (1:19.53)
        2:59.29 (31.43)   3:35.45 (1:07.59)     4:05.34 (29.89)   4:38.49 (1:03.04)
 25 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:42.65    4:40.14        
     1) Slowik, Mia 11                  2) Wong, Linsey 12                
     3) Edwards, Lisia 11               4) Martinez, Claudia 12           
                  32.82   1:08.23 (1:08.23)     1:44.04 (35.81)   2:24.74 (1:16.51)
        2:58.20 (33.46)   3:38.95 (1:14.21)     4:07.75 (28.80)   4:40.14 (1:01.19)
 26 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:41.42    4:42.09        
     1) Wu, Katelin 12                  2) Regan, Jaclyn R 12             
     3) Tan, Sayjel E 11                4) O'Neill, Kelly L 12            
                  33.27   1:08.75 (1:08.75)     1:47.14 (38.39)   2:30.49 (1:21.74)
        3:00.73 (30.24)   3:38.71 (1:08.22)     4:08.67 (29.96)   4:42.09 (1:03.38)
 27 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:29.65    4:47.39        
     1) Burns, Sofia 11                 2) Dominger, Madison 11           
     3) Martinez, Kylie 12              4) Karpf, Delaney 12              
                  34.73   1:11.35 (1:11.35)     1:47.32 (35.97)   2:28.90 (1:17.55)
        3:01.07 (32.17)   3:40.13 (1:11.23)     4:11.13 (31.00)   4:47.39 (1:07.26)
 28 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:48.47    4:53.03        
     1) Ott, Ursula J 11                2) Posner, Abigail P 12           
     3) Barr, Fiona P 11                4) McDonald, Meghan M 11          
                  34.75   1:12.40 (1:12.40)     1:47.81 (35.41)   2:29.50 (1:17.10)
        3:02.81 (33.31)   3:45.18 (1:15.68)     4:15.95 (30.77)   4:53.03 (1:07.85)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
       Metro:   22.32     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
                26.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.39
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.53      23.55 JO     
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.00      24.02 JO     
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.80      24.21 JO     
  4 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.82      24.35 JO     
  5 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.78      24.40 JO     
  6 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.89      24.68 JO     
  7 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.83      24.84 JO     
  8 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.92      24.99 JO     
B - Final
  9 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.02      24.96 JO     
 10 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.45      24.97 JO     
 11 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.20      24.99 JO     
 12 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.35      25.07 JO     
 13 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.54      25.13 JO     
 14 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.14      25.18 JO     
 15 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.26      25.26 JO     
 16 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.54      25.49 JO     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
                26.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR       NT      24.67 JO     
  2 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      25.10 JO     
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.35   3/29/2009 Lia M Neal, AGUA Swim Team                   
       Metro:   22.32     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
                26.39  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  26.39
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.96      24.00 qJO    
  2 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.61      24.53 qJO    
  3 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.85      24.78 qJO    
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.11      24.80 qJO    
  5 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.36      24.82 qJO    
  6 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.87      24.83 qJO    
  7 Donlevy, Margaret M       14 Cross Island Y B-MR    24.13      24.89 qJO    
  7 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.63      24.89 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.79      24.92 qJO    
 10 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.60      25.02 qJO    
 11 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    25.23      25.14 qJO    
 12 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.05      25.20 qJO    
 13 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.05      25.26 qJO    
 14 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.78      25.35 qJO    
 15 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.12      25.45 qJO    
 16 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR    25.36      25.50 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.32      25.54 JO     
 18 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.25     J25.54 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Alanna M            14 Cross Island Y B-MR    25.38      25.55 JO     
 20 Kennedy, Kiara E          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.71      25.57 JO     
 21 Duggan, Isabella M        14 Cas Stingrays-MR       25.69      25.58 JO     
 22 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    24.95      25.62 JO     
 23 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm Aquatics-MR      25.30      25.64 JO     
 24 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.09      25.65 JO     
 25 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RIST-MR                26.38      25.67 JO     
 26 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.75      25.72 JO     
 27 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.88      25.75 JO     
 28 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.66      25.76 JO     
 29 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.48      25.77 JO     
 30 Zhu, Emma                 13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.21      25.78 JO     
 31 Salomonsson, Annika       14 New York City Aq-MR    26.08      25.84 JO     
 32 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR                26.28      25.85 JO     
 32 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.34      25.85 JO     
 34 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.95      25.87 JO     
 35 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.50      25.91 JO     
 36 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.10      25.94 JO     
 37 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR    26.03      25.95 JO     
 38 Gould, Gwen C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.97      25.98 JO     
 39 Pompay, Arabella F        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.08      26.02 JO     
 40 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.00      26.04 JO     
 41 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR    25.63      26.05 JO     
 42 Triglia, Jacqueline P     14 Connetquot Swim-MR     26.01      26.13 JO     
 43 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    14 Apex Swim Club-MR      26.11      26.14 JO     
 44 Licardi, Antonia B        14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    25.17      26.18 JO     
 44 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.26      26.18 JO     
 46 George, Jadyn A           14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.25      26.20 JO     
 47 Chau, Germayne T          14 Cross Island Y B-MR    26.28      26.22 JO     
 47 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.02      26.22 JO     
 49 Eforo, Danielle           14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.25      26.23 JO     
 50 Malpeso, Emily            13 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.29      26.25 JO     
 51 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.34      26.29 JO     
 52 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.94      26.30 JO     
 53 Barbosa, Jordan M         13 TRS-MR                 26.29      26.32 JO     
 54 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.16      26.33 JO     
 55 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.12      26.35 JO     
 56 Hu, Amy                   14 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.36      26.36 JO     
 57 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.20      26.38 JO     
 58 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.07      26.39 JO     
 59 Guan, Michelle K          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.38      26.41        
 60 Valentini, Ilaria         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     25.98      26.42        
 61 Newmark, Ella M           13 Long Island Expr-MR    26.27      26.46        
 62 Collins, Payton R         14 Connetquot Swim-MR     25.98      26.47        
 62 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.98      26.47        
 64 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR    25.52      26.50        
 64 Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.31      26.50        
 66 Lamar, Christina L        14 New York City Aq-MR    26.36      26.51        
 67 Chang, Shu-min J          13 Storm Aquatics-MR      25.48      26.53        
 68 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.04      26.54        
 69 Leonard, Delaney          13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    25.68      26.63        
 70 Condon, Daniella M        13 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.37      26.72        
 70 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.31      26.72        
 72 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 New York City Aq-MR    26.39      26.78        
 73 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.04      26.79        
 74 Mance, Cora E             14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    26.36      26.84        
 75 Lee, Michelle S           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.38      26.96        
 76 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.29      27.05        
 77 Caminiti, Christina A     14 Cross Island Y B-MR    26.24      27.48        
 78 Tallides, Eleni L         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.38      27.84        
 -- Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.61        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 50.92    3/9/2018 Joanie Cash, Long Island Aqua                
       Metro:   48.99     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
                56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.44      50.92#JO     
                  24.38       50.92 (26.54)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.11      52.02 JO     
                  25.17       52.02 (26.85)                                        
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.05      52.13 JO     
                  25.33       52.13 (26.80)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.22      52.33 JO     
                  25.59       52.33 (26.74)                                        
  5 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.99      53.24 JO     
                  25.69       53.24 (27.55)                                        
  6 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.22      53.28 JO     
                  25.75       53.28 (27.53)                                        
  7 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.19      53.54 JO     
                  25.60       53.54 (27.94)                                        
  8 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.91      53.55 JO     
                  25.94       53.55 (27.61)                                        
B - Final
  9 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.32      53.52 JO     
                  25.97       53.52 (27.55)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.38      53.91 JO     
                  25.96       53.91 (27.95)                                        
 11 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.82      54.02 JO     
                  25.91       54.02 (28.11)                                        
 12 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.61      54.20 JO     
                  26.31       54.20 (27.89)                                        
 13 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.50      54.40 JO     
                  26.23       54.40 (28.17)                                        
 13 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    55.08      54.40 JO     
                  26.25       54.40 (28.15)                                        
 15 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.05      54.52 JO     
                  25.99       54.52 (28.53)                                        
 16 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.77      55.14 JO     
                  26.61       55.14 (28.53)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 51.25   3/28/2008 Lia Neal, AGUA-MR                            
                56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.30      54.61 JO     
                  26.35       54.61 (28.26)                                        
  2 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.30      54.78 JO     
                  26.57       54.78 (28.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 50.92    3/9/2018 Joanie Cash, Long Island Aqua                
       Metro:   48.99     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
                56.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  56.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.93      52.44 qJO    
                  25.06       52.44 (27.38)                                        
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.09      53.05 qJO    
                  26.05       53.05 (27.00)                                        
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR    52.60      53.11 qJO    
                  25.65       53.11 (27.46)                                        
  4 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    52.93      53.22 qJO    
                  26.04       53.22 (27.18)                                        
  5 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.92      53.91 qJO    
                  26.03       53.91 (27.88)                                        
  6 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.19      53.99 qJO    
                  26.17       53.99 (27.82)                                        
  7 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.62      54.19 qJO    
                  25.98       54.19 (28.21)                                        
  8 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.56      54.22 qJO    
                  26.12       54.22 (28.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.75      54.32 qJO    
                  26.49       54.32 (27.83)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.16      54.38 qJO    
                  26.29       54.38 (28.09)                                        
 11 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.49      54.50 qJO    
                  26.41       54.50 (28.09)                                        
 12 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.83      54.61 qJO    
                  26.31       54.61 (28.30)                                        
 13 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.99      54.77 qJO    
                  26.64       54.77 (28.13)                                        
 14 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.25      54.82 qJO    
                  27.13       54.82 (27.69)                                        
 15 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.81      55.05 qJO    
                  26.36       55.05 (28.69)                                        
 16 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    54.22      55.08 qJO    
                  26.71       55.08 (28.37)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.81      55.30 JO     
                  26.56       55.30 (28.74)                                        
 18 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.59     J55.30 JO     
                  26.96       55.30 (28.34)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.04      55.61 JO     
                  26.97       55.61 (28.64)                                        
 20 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR    55.54     J55.61 JO     
                  26.63       55.61 (28.98)                                        
 21 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.07      55.64 JO     
                  27.12       55.64 (28.52)                                        
 22 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.93      55.83 JO     
                  27.61       55.83 (28.22)                                        
 23 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR    56.44      55.84 JO     
                  26.41       55.84 (29.43)                                        
 24 Duggan, Isabella M        14 Cas Stingrays-MR       56.84      55.87 JO     
                  26.60       55.87 (29.27)                                        
 25 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm Aquatics-MR      55.99      55.91 JO     
                  27.10       55.91 (28.81)                                        
 26 Kamor, Adriana T          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.77      55.92 JO     
                  27.26       55.92 (28.66)                                        
 27 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.15      55.93 JO     
                  26.84       55.93 (29.09)                                        
 27 Eforo, Danielle           14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.52      55.93 JO     
                  27.10       55.93 (28.83)                                        
 29 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.24      56.04 JO     
                  26.74       56.04 (29.30)                                        
 30 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.58      56.11 JO     
                  27.03       56.11 (29.08)                                        
 31 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.34      56.14 JO     
                  27.20       56.14 (28.94)                                        
 32 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.41      56.18 JO     
                  26.93       56.18 (29.25)                                        
 33 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.03      56.24 JO     
                  26.28       56.24 (29.96)                                        
 34 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.88      56.25 JO     
                  27.06       56.25 (29.19)                                        
 34 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.76      56.25 JO     
                  27.20       56.25 (29.05)                                        
 36 Kennedy, Kiara E          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.70      56.28 JO     
                  26.82       56.28 (29.46)                                        
 37 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    56.58      56.36 JO     
                  26.89       56.36 (29.47)                                        
 38 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.39      56.53 JO     
                  26.90       56.53 (29.63)                                        
 39 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.30      56.55 JO     
                  27.21       56.55 (29.34)                                        
 40 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR                56.83      56.62 JO     
                  27.08       56.62 (29.54)                                        
 41 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    14 Apex Swim Club-MR      56.00      56.65 JO     
                  27.26       56.65 (29.39)                                        
 42 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.89      56.68 JO     
                  27.28       56.68 (29.40)                                        
 43 Licardi, Antonia B        14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    54.91      56.77 JO     
                  27.51       56.77 (29.26)                                        
 44 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR    55.70      56.78 JO     
                  27.29       56.78 (29.49)                                        
 45 Wang, Ava J               14 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.96      56.79 JO     
                  27.21       56.79 (29.58)                                        
 45 Collins, Payton R         14 Connetquot Swim-MR     56.50      56.79 JO     
                  27.12       56.79 (29.67)                                        
 47 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.95      56.88 JO     
                  27.39       56.88 (29.49)                                        
 48 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.32      56.91 JO     
                  27.43       56.91 (29.48)                                        
 48 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.63      56.91 JO     
                  27.34       56.91 (29.57)                                        
 50 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RIST-MR                56.80      57.02        
                  27.34       57.02 (29.68)                                        
 51 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.49      57.04        
                  27.20       57.04 (29.84)                                        
 52 Gould, Gwen C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.68      57.18        
                  27.62       57.18 (29.56)                                        
 53 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.12      57.26        
                  27.55       57.26 (29.71)                                        
 54 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.76      57.40        
                  27.46       57.40 (29.94)                                        
 55 Anton, Olivia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.89      57.41        
                  27.75       57.41 (29.66)                                        
 56 Valentini, Ilaria         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     56.51      57.46        
                  27.38       57.46 (30.08)                                        
 57 Leonard, Delaney          13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    56.79      57.69        
                  27.37       57.69 (30.32)                                        
 58 Gash, Allison M           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.91      57.74        
                  27.65       57.74 (30.09)                                        
 59 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.25      58.03        
                  26.97       58.03 (31.06)                                        
 60 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.62      58.51        
                  27.59       58.51 (30.92)                                        
 61 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.29      58.55        
                  27.79       58.55 (30.76)                                        
 62 Zhu, Emma                 13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.79      58.64        
                  28.29       58.64 (30.35)                                        
 63 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.95      59.35        
                  27.95       59.35 (31.40)                                        
 -- Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.81         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:51.05   3/11/2017 Isabela S Antoniuk, LIAC -MR               
       Metro:   1:48.39     12/2016 Chloe Stepanek, LIAC                       
                2:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.53    1:51.14 JO     
                  26.50       54.79 (28.29)     1:23.13 (28.34)     1:51.14 (28.01)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:54.66    1:51.28 JO     
                  25.73       54.20 (28.47)     1:22.93 (28.73)     1:51.28 (28.35)
  3 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.78    1:53.47 JO     
                  26.23       54.70 (28.47)     1:24.15 (29.45)     1:53.47 (29.32)
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.51    1:53.87 JO     
                  26.59       55.22 (28.63)     1:24.86 (29.64)     1:53.87 (29.01)
  5 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.06    1:54.01 JO     
                  26.70       55.58 (28.88)     1:25.05 (29.47)     1:54.01 (28.96)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.97    1:54.62 JO     
                  26.46       55.26 (28.80)     1:24.89 (29.63)     1:54.62 (29.73)
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.35    1:55.25 JO     
                  26.80       55.81 (29.01)     1:25.49 (29.68)     1:55.25 (29.76)
  8 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.15    1:55.42 JO     
                  26.98       55.97 (28.99)     1:25.94 (29.97)     1:55.42 (29.48)
B - Final
  9 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.05    1:54.97 JO     
                  26.12       55.54 (29.42)     1:25.44 (29.90)     1:54.97 (29.53)
 10 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.29    1:55.56 JO     
                  27.27       56.42 (29.15)     1:26.43 (30.01)     1:55.56 (29.13)
 11 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:58.55    1:57.61 JO     
                  27.05       56.83 (29.78)     1:27.80 (30.97)     1:57.61 (29.81)
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.68    1:57.66 JO     
                  27.36       56.99 (29.63)     1:27.24 (30.25)     1:57.66 (30.42)
 13 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.61    1:59.08 JO     
                  27.29       57.08 (29.79)     1:28.12 (31.04)     1:59.08 (30.96)
 14 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.15    1:59.27 JO     
                  27.08       57.34 (30.26)     1:28.66 (31.32)     1:59.27 (30.61)
 15 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:59.44    1:59.60 JO     
                  27.55       57.77 (30.22)     1:28.68 (30.91)     1:59.60 (30.92)
 16 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.57    2:00.71 JO     
                  27.58       57.79 (30.21)     1:29.18 (31.39)     2:00.71 (31.53)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:51.05   3/11/2017 Isabela S Antoniuk, LIAC -MR               
       Metro:   1:48.39     12/2016 Chloe Stepanek, LIAC                       
                2:03.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:03.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:51.81    1:54.66 qJO    
                  26.45       55.59 (29.14)     1:25.55 (29.96)     1:54.66 (29.11)
  2 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.84    1:54.78 qJO    
                  27.13       56.28 (29.15)     1:25.85 (29.57)     1:54.78 (28.93)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.45    1:54.97 qJO    
                  27.03       56.25 (29.22)     1:25.57 (29.32)     1:54.97 (29.40)
  4 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:52.43    1:56.53 qJO    
                  27.36       56.92 (29.56)     1:27.11 (30.19)     1:56.53 (29.42)
  5 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:56.14    1:57.06 qJO    
                  27.35       56.76 (29.41)     1:27.00 (30.24)     1:57.06 (30.06)
  6 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.20    1:57.15 qJO    
                  27.74       57.48 (29.74)     1:27.80 (30.32)     1:57.15 (29.35)
  7 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:59.01    1:57.35 qJO    
                  27.45       57.16 (29.71)     1:27.72 (30.56)     1:57.35 (29.63)
  8 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.20    1:57.51 qJO    
                  27.54       57.67 (30.13)     1:28.06 (30.39)     1:57.51 (29.45)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.68    1:57.68 qJO    
                  28.26       58.31 (30.05)     1:28.02 (29.71)     1:57.68 (29.66)
 10 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.57    1:58.55 qJO    
                  27.58       57.93 (30.35)     1:29.07 (31.14)     1:58.55 (29.48)
 11 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.65    1:59.05 qJO    
                  27.00       57.73 (30.73)     1:28.88 (31.15)     1:59.05 (30.17)
 12 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:02.23    1:59.15 qJO    
                  27.28       57.36 (30.08)     1:28.56 (31.20)     1:59.15 (30.59)
 13 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.88    1:59.29 qJO    
                  27.83       57.70 (29.87)     1:28.37 (30.67)     1:59.29 (30.92)
 14 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:57.92    1:59.44 qJO    
                  27.61       58.28 (30.67)     1:28.92 (30.64)     1:59.44 (30.52)
 15 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.18    1:59.57 qJO    
                  28.14       58.79 (30.65)     1:29.91 (31.12)     1:59.57 (29.66)
 16 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.14    1:59.61 qJO    
                  27.57       57.73 (30.16)     1:29.07 (31.34)     1:59.61 (30.54)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:59.72    1:59.89 JO     
                  28.22       58.59 (30.37)     1:29.69 (31.10)     1:59.89 (30.20)
 18 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.94    2:00.05 JO     
                  27.41       57.75 (30.34)     1:29.02 (31.27)     2:00.05 (31.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kennedy, Kiara E          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.16    2:01.29 JO     
                  27.73       58.73 (31.00)     1:30.38 (31.65)     2:01.29 (30.91)
 20 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.32    2:01.34 JO     
                  28.13       59.31 (31.18)     1:30.72 (31.41)     2:01.34 (30.62)
 21 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.84    2:01.40 JO     
                  28.35       59.10 (30.75)     1:30.39 (31.29)     2:01.40 (31.01)
 22 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.76    2:01.48 JO     
                  28.18       59.07 (30.89)     1:30.67 (31.60)     2:01.48 (30.81)
 23 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.76    2:01.52 JO     
                  28.33       58.97 (30.64)     1:30.17 (31.20)     2:01.52 (31.35)
 23 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.27    2:01.52 JO     
                  27.79       58.14 (30.35)     1:29.61 (31.47)     2:01.52 (31.91)
 25 Eforo, Danielle           14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:02.61    2:01.62 JO     
                  28.07       58.65 (30.58)     1:30.24 (31.59)     2:01.62 (31.38)
 26 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.63    2:01.77 JO     
                  28.39       59.67 (31.28)     1:31.33 (31.66)     2:01.77 (30.44)
 27 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:59.78    2:01.86 JO     
                  28.96     1:00.52 (31.56)     1:32.18 (31.66)     2:01.86 (29.68)
 28 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:58.63    2:01.94 JO     
                  27.75       59.28 (31.53)     1:31.52 (32.24)     2:01.94 (30.42)
 29 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:01.38    2:02.28 JO     
                  27.67       58.18 (30.51)     1:30.37 (32.19)     2:02.28 (31.91)
 29 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.54    2:02.28 JO     
                  27.03       57.52 (30.49)     1:29.99 (32.47)     2:02.28 (32.29)
 31 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.17    2:02.33 JO     
                  27.91       58.82 (30.91)     1:30.67 (31.85)     2:02.33 (31.66)
 32 Dambach, Marisa S         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:02.56    2:02.48 JO     
                  27.88       58.48 (30.60)     1:30.35 (31.87)     2:02.48 (32.13)
 33 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:59.46    2:02.69 JO     
                  27.87       58.94 (31.07)     1:31.15 (32.21)     2:02.69 (31.54)
 34 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.11    2:02.79 JO     
                  29.07     1:00.60 (31.53)     1:32.23 (31.63)     2:02.79 (30.56)
 35 Kamor, Adriana T          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.50    2:02.88 JO     
                  28.52       59.57 (31.05)     1:31.54 (31.97)     2:02.88 (31.34)
 36 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    14 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:02.48    2:02.92 JO     
                  28.01       58.99 (30.98)     1:31.43 (32.44)     2:02.92 (31.49)
 37 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.18    2:02.99 JO     
                  27.98       59.18 (31.20)     1:31.32 (32.14)     2:02.99 (31.67)
 38 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.28    2:03.18 JO     
                  28.22       59.45 (31.23)     1:31.16 (31.71)     2:03.18 (32.02)
 39 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:02.43    2:03.19 JO     
                  28.27       59.50 (31.23)     1:31.51 (32.01)     2:03.19 (31.68)
 40 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.06    2:03.41 JO     
                  27.88       58.70 (30.82)     1:31.10 (32.40)     2:03.41 (32.31)
 41 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.76    2:03.60 JO     
                  28.46       59.53 (31.07)     1:31.41 (31.88)     2:03.60 (32.19)
 42 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.21    2:03.88 JO     
                  28.86     1:00.12 (31.26)     1:32.31 (32.19)     2:03.88 (31.57)
 43 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.11    2:03.98 JO     
                  28.02       59.55 (31.53)     1:32.15 (32.60)     2:03.98 (31.83)
 44 Valentini, Ilaria         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.84    2:04.19        
                  28.38     1:00.18 (31.80)     1:32.83 (32.65)     2:04.19 (31.36)
 45 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.79    2:04.29        
                  28.62       59.77 (31.15)     1:32.11 (32.34)     2:04.29 (32.18)
 46 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:01.09    2:04.32        
                  28.23       59.71 (31.48)     1:32.08 (32.37)     2:04.32 (32.24)
 47 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:02.59    2:04.37        
                  28.77     1:00.53 (31.76)     1:33.32 (32.79)     2:04.37 (31.05)
 48 Dickman, Rian K           13 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:03.86    2:04.45        
                  28.12       59.60 (31.48)     1:32.00 (32.40)     2:04.45 (32.45)
 49 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.27    2:04.61        
                  28.69     1:00.82 (32.13)     1:33.48 (32.66)     2:04.61 (31.13)
 50 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.57    2:04.78        
                  28.23       59.36 (31.13)     1:32.11 (32.75)     2:04.78 (32.67)
 51 Licardi, Antonia B        14 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:58.63    2:04.81        
                  28.69     1:00.11 (31.42)     1:32.64 (32.53)     2:04.81 (32.17)
 52 Gould, Gwen C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.30    2:05.06        
 53 Canning, Eva M            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.64    2:05.10        
                  28.38     1:00.10 (31.72)     1:32.95 (32.85)     2:05.10 (32.15)
 54 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.80    2:05.12        
                  28.16     1:00.40 (32.24)     1:33.51 (33.11)     2:05.12 (31.61)
 55 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.25    2:05.26        
                  28.31       59.61 (31.30)     1:32.35 (32.74)     2:05.26 (32.91)
 56 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR  2:03.02    2:05.31        
                  28.97     1:00.94 (31.97)     1:33.34 (32.40)     2:05.31 (31.97)
 57 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:03.37    2:05.33        
                  28.68     1:00.81 (32.13)     1:33.28 (32.47)     2:05.33 (32.05)
 58 Gash, Allison M           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.81    2:05.68        
                  28.79     1:00.20 (31.41)     1:33.12 (32.92)     2:05.68 (32.56)
 59 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.50    2:05.78        
                  28.14       59.31 (31.17)     1:32.35 (33.04)     2:05.78 (33.43)
 60 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:01.13    2:06.56        
                  28.49     1:00.25 (31.76)     1:33.57 (33.32)     2:06.56 (32.99)
 61 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.16    2:07.13        
                  29.07     1:00.96 (31.89)     1:34.11 (33.15)     2:07.13 (33.02)
 62 Zhu, Emma                 13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:01.83    2:10.84        
                  29.19     1:01.87 (32.68)     1:36.29 (34.42)     2:10.84 (34.55)
 63 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:03.90    2:11.32        
                  29.33     1:02.42 (33.09)     1:37.02 (34.60)     2:11.32 (34.30)
 -- Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:03.06        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pennington, Caroline      14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.91        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
       Metro:   4:45.78      5/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                5:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:04.39    4:58.12 JO     
                  26.75       56.25 (29.50)     1:26.70 (30.45)     1:57.42 (30.72)
        2:28.13 (30.71)     2:58.50 (30.37)     3:28.85 (30.35)     3:59.15 (30.30)
        4:29.21 (30.06)     4:58.12 (28.91)                                        
  2 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.61    4:59.46 JO     
                  27.35       57.05 (29.70)     1:27.27 (30.22)     1:57.75 (30.48)
        2:28.50 (30.75)     2:59.24 (30.74)     3:29.60 (30.36)     4:00.15 (30.55)
        4:30.37 (30.22)     4:59.46 (29.09)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:08.98    5:03.81 JO     
                  27.51       57.39 (29.88)     1:27.94 (30.55)     1:58.53 (30.59)
        2:29.21 (30.68)     2:59.98 (30.77)     3:30.88 (30.90)     4:02.01 (31.13)
        4:33.25 (31.24)     5:03.81 (30.56)                                        
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:12.55    5:04.10 JO     
                  28.39       59.18 (30.79)     1:29.99 (30.81)     2:01.59 (31.60)
        2:32.93 (31.34)     3:04.02 (31.09)     3:35.14 (31.12)     4:06.08 (30.94)
        4:35.62 (29.54)     5:04.10 (28.48)                                        
  5 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.55    5:05.58 JO     
                  27.49       57.42 (29.93)     1:28.14 (30.72)     1:59.12 (30.98)
        2:30.30 (31.18)     3:01.72 (31.42)     3:33.08 (31.36)     4:04.50 (31.42)
        4:35.43 (30.93)     5:05.58 (30.15)                                        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:12.55    5:07.66 JO     
                  27.70       57.72 (30.02)     1:28.62 (30.90)     1:59.86 (31.24)
        2:31.19 (31.33)     3:02.76 (31.57)     3:34.69 (31.93)     4:06.27 (31.58)
        4:37.72 (31.45)     5:07.66 (29.94)                                        
  7 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.06    5:10.31 JO     
                  27.56       57.77 (30.21)     1:28.89 (31.12)     2:00.44 (31.55)
        2:31.56 (31.12)     3:03.43 (31.87)     3:35.63 (32.20)     4:07.51 (31.88)
        4:39.10 (31.59)     5:10.31 (31.21)                                        
  8 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:11.53    5:11.38 JO     
                  28.43       59.44 (31.01)     1:30.58 (31.14)     2:02.23 (31.65)
        2:34.12 (31.89)     3:05.97 (31.85)     3:37.79 (31.82)     4:09.43 (31.64)
        4:40.80 (31.37)     5:11.38 (30.58)                                        
B - Final
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.21    5:11.08 JO     
                  27.75       58.06 (30.31)     1:29.24 (31.18)     2:00.68 (31.44)
        2:32.33 (31.65)     3:04.15 (31.82)     3:35.75 (31.60)     4:07.85 (32.10)
        4:39.83 (31.98)     5:11.08 (31.25)                                        
 10 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:22.17    5:13.91 JO     
                  26.75       56.68 (29.93)     1:27.88 (31.20)     2:00.10 (32.22)
        2:32.57 (32.47)     3:05.15 (32.58)     3:37.59 (32.44)     4:10.42 (32.83)
        4:42.79 (32.37)     5:13.91 (31.12)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:19.46    5:13.91 JO     
                  28.22       59.11 (30.89)     1:30.99 (31.88)     2:03.23 (32.24)
        2:35.36 (32.13)     3:07.53 (32.17)     3:39.85 (32.32)     4:12.11 (32.26)
        4:43.79 (31.68)     5:13.91 (30.12)                                        
 12 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.31    5:14.86 JO     
                  28.39       59.72 (31.33)     1:31.30 (31.58)     2:03.34 (32.04)
        2:35.33 (31.99)     3:07.34 (32.01)     3:39.61 (32.27)     4:11.88 (32.27)
        4:44.06 (32.18)     5:14.86 (30.80)                                        
 13 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:18.23    5:15.61 JO     
                  28.34       59.32 (30.98)     1:30.93 (31.61)     2:02.88 (31.95)
        2:35.11 (32.23)     3:07.42 (32.31)     3:39.66 (32.24)     4:12.25 (32.59)
        4:44.74 (32.49)     5:15.61 (30.87)                                        
 14 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:19.86    5:15.91 JO     
                  28.19       59.23 (31.04)     1:31.09 (31.86)     2:03.00 (31.91)
        2:35.01 (32.01)     3:07.33 (32.32)     3:39.89 (32.56)     4:12.02 (32.13)
        4:44.27 (32.25)     5:15.91 (31.64)                                        
 15 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.76    5:17.83 JO     
                  28.87     1:00.36 (31.49)     1:32.52 (32.16)     2:04.80 (32.28)
        2:37.69 (32.89)     3:10.16 (32.47)     3:43.30 (33.14)     4:15.49 (32.19)
        4:47.64 (32.15)     5:17.83 (30.19)                                        
 16 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:19.61    5:19.56 JO     
                  28.76     1:00.00 (31.24)     1:32.04 (32.04)     2:04.90 (32.86)
        2:37.17 (32.27)     3:10.02 (32.85)     3:42.69 (32.67)     4:15.45 (32.76)
        4:47.86 (32.41)     5:19.56 (31.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:54.77   3/17/2001 Kim E. Kelly                               
       Metro:   4:45.78      5/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                       
                5:29.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.15    5:01.61 qJO    
                  27.62       57.43 (29.81)     1:28.06 (30.63)     1:58.57 (30.51)
        2:29.49 (30.92)     3:00.11 (30.62)     3:30.80 (30.69)     4:01.47 (30.67)
        4:32.02 (30.55)     5:01.61 (29.59)                                        
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.48    5:04.39 qJO    
                  27.13       57.37 (30.24)     1:28.28 (30.91)     1:59.42 (31.14)
        2:30.46 (31.04)     3:01.75 (31.29)     3:32.94 (31.19)     4:03.94 (31.00)
        4:34.84 (30.90)     5:04.39 (29.55)                                        
  3 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.87    5:04.55 qJO    
                  27.60       57.66 (30.06)     1:28.29 (30.63)     1:59.07 (30.78)
        2:29.99 (30.92)     3:01.31 (31.32)     3:32.68 (31.37)     4:04.22 (31.54)
        4:35.10 (30.88)     5:04.55 (29.45)                                        
  4 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:01.58    5:08.98 qJO    
                  27.85       58.06 (30.21)     1:28.93 (30.87)     2:00.00 (31.07)
        2:31.51 (31.51)     3:02.88 (31.37)     3:34.57 (31.69)     4:06.36 (31.79)
        4:37.94 (31.58)     5:08.98 (31.04)                                        
  5 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:13.89    5:11.53 qJO    
                  28.42       58.68 (30.26)     1:29.59 (30.91)     2:01.07 (31.48)
        2:32.61 (31.54)     3:04.37 (31.76)     3:36.28 (31.91)     4:08.21 (31.93)
        4:40.20 (31.99)     5:11.53 (31.33)                                        
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:14.13    5:12.55 qJO    
                  27.85       58.46 (30.61)     1:30.27 (31.81)     2:02.59 (32.32)
        2:34.83 (32.24)     3:07.19 (32.36)     3:39.32 (32.13)     4:11.32 (32.00)
        4:42.90 (31.58)     5:12.55 (29.65)                                        
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:14.85    5:12.55 qJO    
                  28.48       59.61 (31.13)     1:31.22 (31.61)     2:02.98 (31.76)
        2:34.81 (31.83)     3:06.77 (31.96)     3:38.79 (32.02)     4:10.88 (32.09)
        4:42.33 (31.45)     5:12.55 (30.22)                                        
  8 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:12.70    5:16.06 qJO    
                  28.40       59.97 (31.57)     1:32.04 (32.07)     2:04.03 (31.99)
        2:36.46 (32.43)     3:08.84 (32.38)     3:41.17 (32.33)     4:13.90 (32.73)
        4:45.58 (31.68)     5:16.06 (30.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:19.16    5:16.31 qJO    
                  29.02     1:00.69 (31.67)     1:32.72 (32.03)     2:04.43 (31.71)
        2:36.40 (31.97)     3:08.47 (32.07)     3:41.13 (32.66)     4:13.99 (32.86)
        4:46.12 (32.13)     5:16.31 (30.19)                                        
 10 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:21.42    5:16.76 qJO    
                  28.82     1:00.68 (31.86)     1:32.69 (32.01)     2:04.88 (32.19)
        2:37.36 (32.48)     3:09.87 (32.51)     3:42.57 (32.70)     4:14.89 (32.32)
        4:46.65 (31.76)     5:16.76 (30.11)                                        
 11 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.25    5:18.23 qJO    
                  28.23       58.97 (30.74)     1:30.28 (31.31)     2:02.33 (32.05)
        2:34.60 (32.27)     3:07.11 (32.51)     3:39.62 (32.51)     4:12.52 (32.90)
        4:45.88 (33.36)     5:18.23 (32.35)                                        
 12 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.97    5:19.21 qJO    
                  28.95     1:00.22 (31.27)     1:32.23 (32.01)     2:04.79 (32.56)
        2:37.53 (32.74)     3:10.07 (32.54)     3:42.32 (32.25)     4:14.73 (32.41)
        4:47.03 (32.30)     5:19.21 (32.18)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:11.79    5:19.46 qJO    
                  28.59       59.32 (30.73)     1:31.66 (32.34)     2:04.21 (32.55)
        2:37.17 (32.96)     3:10.20 (33.03)     3:43.21 (33.01)     4:15.91 (32.70)
        4:48.58 (32.67)     5:19.46 (30.88)                                        
 14 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:21.57    5:19.61 qJO    
                  29.40     1:01.10 (31.70)     1:33.42 (32.32)     2:06.10 (32.68)
        2:38.57 (32.47)     3:11.42 (32.85)     3:44.00 (32.58)     4:16.28 (32.28)
        4:48.48 (32.20)     5:19.61 (31.13)                                        
 15 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:21.00    5:19.86 qJO    
                  28.62       59.96 (31.34)     1:31.82 (31.86)     2:03.88 (32.06)
        2:36.08 (32.20)     3:08.91 (32.83)     3:41.54 (32.63)     4:14.64 (33.10)
        4:47.73 (33.09)     5:19.86 (32.13)                                        
 16 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:08.96    5:22.17 qJO    
                  29.03     1:00.57 (31.54)     1:33.07 (32.50)     2:05.94 (32.87)
        2:38.89 (32.95)     3:11.84 (32.95)     3:45.01 (33.17)     4:17.77 (32.76)
        4:50.28 (32.51)     5:22.17 (31.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.62    5:22.61 JO     
                  29.57     1:00.88 (31.31)     1:32.84 (31.96)     2:05.36 (32.52)
        2:37.71 (32.35)     3:10.35 (32.64)     3:43.25 (32.90)     4:16.64 (33.39)
        4:49.85 (33.21)     5:22.61 (32.76)                                        
 18 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:22.83    5:23.34 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.43 (32.76)     1:35.27 (32.84)     2:07.93 (32.66)
        2:40.68 (32.75)     3:13.64 (32.96)     3:46.46 (32.82)     4:19.32 (32.86)
        4:51.81 (32.49)     5:23.34 (31.53)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:23.15    5:23.86 JO     
                  28.90     1:01.05 (32.15)     1:34.44 (33.39)     2:07.59 (33.15)
        2:40.67 (33.08)     3:13.81 (33.14)     3:46.78 (32.97)     4:19.54 (32.76)
        4:52.32 (32.78)     5:23.86 (31.54)                                        
 20 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:27.41    5:25.17 JO     
                  28.41     1:00.10 (31.69)     1:32.89 (32.79)     2:06.17 (33.28)
        2:39.30 (33.13)     3:12.46 (33.16)     3:45.95 (33.49)     4:19.92 (33.97)
        4:52.94 (33.02)     5:25.17 (32.23)                                        
 21 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.42    5:25.27 JO     
                  28.56       59.91 (31.35)     1:32.57 (32.66)     2:05.85 (33.28)
        2:39.57 (33.72)     3:12.82 (33.25)     3:46.25 (33.43)     4:19.61 (33.36)
        4:53.37 (33.76)     5:25.27 (31.90)                                        
 22 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.22    5:25.43 JO     
                  29.14     1:01.06 (31.92)     1:33.68 (32.62)     2:06.59 (32.91)
        2:39.40 (32.81)     3:12.68 (33.28)     3:45.77 (33.09)     4:19.04 (33.27)
        4:52.85 (33.81)     5:25.43 (32.58)                                        
 23 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:23.16    5:26.36 JO     
                  28.79     1:00.79 (32.00)     1:33.88 (33.09)     2:07.33 (33.45)
        2:40.64 (33.31)     3:13.95 (33.31)     3:47.43 (33.48)     4:20.78 (33.35)
        4:53.94 (33.16)     5:26.36 (32.42)                                        
 24 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:26.00    5:26.45 JO     
                  28.69     1:00.94 (32.25)     1:34.27 (33.33)     2:07.55 (33.28)
        2:40.68 (33.13)     3:13.90 (33.22)     3:47.32 (33.42)     4:20.55 (33.23)
        4:53.93 (33.38)     5:26.45 (32.52)                                        
 25 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:29.13    5:26.99 JO     
                  29.31     1:01.88 (32.57)     1:35.36 (33.48)     2:09.04 (33.68)
        2:42.63 (33.59)     3:16.01 (33.38)     3:49.28 (33.27)     4:22.43 (33.15)
        4:55.12 (32.69)     5:26.99 (31.87)                                        
 26 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:26.38    5:27.00 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.02 (31.82)     1:34.01 (32.99)     2:07.24 (33.23)
        2:40.98 (33.74)     3:15.18 (34.20)     3:48.89 (33.71)     4:22.32 (33.43)
        4:55.75 (33.43)     5:27.00 (31.25)                                        
 27 Wienckowski, Grace A      13 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:24.85    5:27.30 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.91 (32.00)     1:33.99 (33.08)     2:07.22 (33.23)
        2:40.68 (33.46)     3:14.01 (33.33)     3:47.63 (33.62)     4:21.06 (33.43)
        4:54.72 (33.66)     5:27.30 (32.58)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Nicole           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:24.78    5:27.55 JO     
                  29.44     1:01.63 (32.19)     1:34.22 (32.59)     2:07.51 (33.29)
        2:41.05 (33.54)     3:14.65 (33.60)     3:48.09 (33.44)     4:21.84 (33.75)
        4:55.37 (33.53)     5:27.55 (32.18)                                        
 29 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:28.04    5:27.62 JO     
                  29.47     1:02.30 (32.83)     1:35.95 (33.65)     2:09.61 (33.66)
        2:43.06 (33.45)     3:15.79 (32.73)     3:48.75 (32.96)     4:21.94 (33.19)
        4:55.17 (33.23)     5:27.62 (32.45)                                        
 30 Kamor, Adriana T          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.23    5:28.04 JO     
                  29.05     1:01.07 (32.02)     1:34.13 (33.06)     2:07.67 (33.54)
        2:41.16 (33.49)     3:14.94 (33.78)     3:48.54 (33.60)     4:22.13 (33.59)
        4:55.75 (33.62)     5:28.04 (32.29)                                        
 31 Canning, Eva M            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.93    5:30.09        
                  29.61     1:03.05 (33.44)     1:36.89 (33.84)     2:10.92 (34.03)
        2:45.44 (34.52)     3:18.54 (33.10)     3:51.53 (32.99)     4:24.95 (33.42)
        4:58.22 (33.27)     5:30.09 (31.87)                                        
 32 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:27.32    5:30.13        
                  29.86     1:02.70 (32.84)     1:35.72 (33.02)     2:08.98 (33.26)
        2:42.46 (33.48)     3:16.10 (33.64)     3:49.72 (33.62)     4:23.95 (34.23)
        4:57.68 (33.73)     5:30.13 (32.45)                                        
 33 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:26.42    5:30.27        
                  29.63     1:02.41 (32.78)     1:36.22 (33.81)     2:10.47 (34.25)
        2:44.53 (34.06)     3:18.43 (33.90)     3:52.31 (33.88)     4:26.44 (34.13)
        4:59.21 (32.77)     5:30.27 (31.06)                                        
 34 Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R    14 Apex Swim Club-MR    5:27.89    5:30.41        
                  28.93     1:01.11 (32.18)     1:34.44 (33.33)     2:08.38 (33.94)
        2:42.21 (33.83)     3:16.05 (33.84)     3:49.72 (33.67)     4:24.26 (34.54)
        4:57.86 (33.60)     5:30.41 (32.55)                                        
 35 Gash, Allison M           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:24.11    5:31.40        
                  29.13     1:01.22 (32.09)     1:35.29 (34.07)     2:08.48 (33.19)
        2:42.86 (34.38)     3:16.73 (33.87)     3:50.58 (33.85)     4:24.91 (34.33)
        4:59.02 (34.11)     5:31.40 (32.38)                                        
 36 Dambach, Marisa S         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:27.13    5:31.90        
                  29.43     1:01.62 (32.19)     1:34.86 (33.24)     2:08.71 (33.85)
        2:42.71 (34.00)     3:16.91 (34.20)     3:51.19 (34.28)     4:25.12 (33.93)
        4:59.03 (33.91)     5:31.90 (32.87)                                        
 37 Dickman, Rian K           13 Viking Aquatic C-MR  5:27.62    5:32.01        
                  28.95     1:01.58 (32.63)     1:35.17 (33.59)     2:08.79 (33.62)
        2:42.75 (33.96)     3:16.51 (33.76)     3:50.40 (33.89)     4:24.52 (34.12)
        4:58.45 (33.93)     5:32.01 (33.56)                                        
 38 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:23.91    5:32.25        
                  28.94     1:00.47 (31.53)     1:32.71 (32.24)     2:05.85 (33.14)
        2:39.43 (33.58)     3:13.68 (34.25)     3:48.31 (34.63)     4:23.29 (34.98)
        4:58.20 (34.91)     5:32.25 (34.05)                                        
 39 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:29.61    5:34.31        
                  30.13     1:02.84 (32.71)     1:36.35 (33.51)     2:10.51 (34.16)
        2:44.67 (34.16)     3:19.04 (34.37)     3:53.38 (34.34)     4:27.68 (34.30)
        5:01.53 (33.85)     5:34.31 (32.78)                                        
 40 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:28.11    5:35.99        
                  30.13     1:02.98 (32.85)     1:36.48 (33.50)     2:10.79 (34.31)
        2:44.72 (33.93)     3:19.12 (34.40)     3:53.64 (34.52)     4:28.29 (34.65)
        5:02.68 (34.39)     5:35.99 (33.31)                                        
 41 Hwee, Melia M             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:28.98    5:36.60        
                  29.24     1:01.55 (32.31)     1:35.15 (33.60)     2:08.85 (33.70)
        2:42.63 (33.78)     3:17.57 (34.94)     3:52.60 (35.03)     4:27.59 (34.99)
        5:02.34 (34.75)     5:36.60 (34.26)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 10:14.87   3/17/2012 Anina Z Lund, Badger                      
       Metro:    9:43.35      5/1995 Jessica Foschi, LIAC                      
                11:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  11:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:06.78   10:15.55 JO     
                  26.97       56.97 (30.00)     1:27.76 (30.79)     1:58.85 (31.09)
        2:29.80 (30.95)     3:00.89 (31.09)     3:31.78 (30.89)     4:02.66 (30.88)
        4:33.78 (31.12)     5:05.01 (31.23)     5:36.15 (31.14)     6:07.27 (31.12)
        6:38.60 (31.33)     7:09.95 (31.35)     7:41.20 (31.25)     8:12.64 (31.44)
        8:43.90 (31.26)     9:14.88 (30.98)     9:45.78 (30.90)    10:15.55 (29.77)
  2 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:16.64   10:21.81 JO     
                  28.08       58.08 (30.00)     1:28.86 (30.78)     1:59.98 (31.12)
        2:31.23 (31.25)     3:02.49 (31.26)     3:33.53 (31.04)     4:04.79 (31.26)
        4:35.94 (31.15)     5:07.16 (31.22)     5:38.48 (31.32)     6:10.12 (31.64)
        6:41.54 (31.42)     7:12.93 (31.39)     7:44.76 (31.83)     8:16.18 (31.42)
        8:47.56 (31.38)     9:19.03 (31.47)     9:50.93 (31.90)    10:21.81 (30.88)
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:26.61   10:29.04 JO     
                  28.48       59.64 (31.16)     1:31.35 (31.71)     2:03.05 (31.70)
        2:35.07 (32.02)     3:07.30 (32.23)     3:39.24 (31.94)     4:11.29 (32.05)
        4:43.30 (32.01)     5:15.30 (32.00)     5:47.29 (31.99)     6:19.00 (31.71)
        6:50.74 (31.74)     7:22.28 (31.54)     7:53.91 (31.63)     8:25.48 (31.57)
        8:57.11 (31.63)     9:28.45 (31.34)     9:59.29 (30.84)    10:29.04 (29.75)
  4 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:53.57   10:33.83 JO     
                  28.38     1:00.03 (31.65)     1:32.41 (32.38)     2:04.77 (32.36)
        2:36.74 (31.97)     3:08.96 (32.22)     3:41.68 (32.72)     4:13.64 (31.96)
        4:45.97 (32.33)     5:18.29 (32.32)     5:50.41 (32.12)     6:22.96 (32.55)
        6:55.11 (32.15)     7:27.08 (31.97)     7:59.11 (32.03)     8:30.77 (31.66)
        9:02.45 (31.68)     9:33.57 (31.12)    10:04.34 (30.77)    10:33.83 (29.49)
  5 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:56.42   10:35.69 JO     
                  28.88     1:00.69 (31.81)     1:32.94 (32.25)     2:04.90 (31.96)
        2:36.95 (32.05)     3:09.05 (32.10)     3:41.47 (32.42)     4:13.60 (32.13)
        4:46.02 (32.42)     5:18.40 (32.38)     5:50.71 (32.31)     6:22.89 (32.18)
        6:54.85 (31.96)     7:26.90 (32.05)     7:58.80 (31.90)     8:30.66 (31.86)
        9:02.45 (31.79)     9:34.19 (31.74)    10:05.79 (31.60)    10:35.69 (29.90)
  6 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:23.67   10:37.01 JO     
                  28.35       59.31 (30.96)     1:31.40 (32.09)     2:03.38 (31.98)
        2:35.50 (32.12)     3:07.55 (32.05)     3:39.41 (31.86)     4:11.41 (32.00)
        4:43.51 (32.10)     5:15.61 (32.10)     5:47.94 (32.33)     6:20.49 (32.55)
        6:53.06 (32.57)     7:25.31 (32.25)     7:57.79 (32.48)     8:29.93 (32.14)
        9:01.95 (32.02)     9:33.96 (32.01)    10:05.87 (31.91)    10:37.01 (31.14)
  7 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR 10:59.29   10:38.02 JO     
                  28.92     1:00.62 (31.70)     1:32.41 (31.79)     2:04.24 (31.83)
        2:35.93 (31.69)     3:07.63 (31.70)     3:39.49 (31.86)     4:11.37 (31.88)
        4:43.37 (32.00)     5:15.60 (32.23)     5:48.13 (32.53)     6:20.55 (32.42)
        6:53.02 (32.47)     7:25.33 (32.31)     7:57.81 (32.48)     8:30.19 (32.38)
        9:02.49 (32.30)     9:34.91 (32.42)    10:07.04 (32.13)    10:38.02 (30.98)
  8 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR 10:37.17   10:45.87 JO     
                  28.36       59.90 (31.54)     1:32.18 (32.28)     2:04.48 (32.30)
        2:37.15 (32.67)     3:09.53 (32.38)     3:42.72 (33.19)     4:15.11 (32.39)
        4:47.93 (32.82)     5:20.89 (32.96)     5:53.72 (32.83)     6:26.20 (32.48)
        6:58.45 (32.25)     7:31.59 (33.14)     8:04.06 (32.47)     8:36.61 (32.55)
        9:09.35 (32.74)     9:41.96 (32.61)    10:14.21 (32.25)    10:45.87 (31.66)
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR 11:03.09   10:48.15 JO     
 10 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR 11:04.04   10:49.35 JO     
                  29.77     1:01.88 (32.11)     1:34.28 (32.40)     2:07.03 (32.75)
        2:39.88 (32.85)     3:12.81 (32.93)     3:45.35 (32.54)     4:18.62 (33.27)
        4:51.38 (32.76)     5:24.32 (32.94)     5:57.21 (32.89)     6:30.14 (32.93)
        7:03.30 (33.16)     7:36.56 (33.26)     8:09.39 (32.83)     8:41.72 (32.33)
        9:14.01 (32.29)     9:46.37 (32.36)    10:18.32 (31.95)    10:49.35 (31.03)
 11 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:52.28   10:56.02 JO     
                  29.32     1:01.32 (32.00)     1:33.69 (32.37)     2:06.55 (32.86)
        2:39.26 (32.71)     3:12.08 (32.82)     3:44.93 (32.85)     4:17.95 (33.02)
        4:51.29 (33.34)     5:24.82 (33.53)     5:58.18 (33.36)     6:31.36 (33.18)
        7:04.75 (33.39)     7:38.12 (33.37)     8:11.35 (33.23)     8:44.47 (33.12)
        9:18.23 (33.76)     9:51.67 (33.44)    10:24.68 (33.01)    10:56.02 (31.34)
 12 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 11:04.16   10:56.27 JO     
                  28.54     1:00.15 (31.61)     1:32.88 (32.73)     2:05.96 (33.08)
        2:39.01 (33.05)     3:12.09 (33.08)     3:45.37 (33.28)     4:18.53 (33.16)
        4:51.94 (33.41)     5:25.33 (33.39)     5:58.69 (33.36)     6:31.78 (33.09)
        7:04.90 (33.12)     7:38.07 (33.17)     8:11.23 (33.16)     8:44.51 (33.28)
        9:17.63 (33.12)     9:50.80 (33.17)    10:24.07 (33.27)    10:56.27 (32.20)
 13 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR 10:56.82   10:56.64 JO     
                  29.53     1:01.86 (32.33)     1:34.84 (32.98)     2:08.21 (33.37)
        2:41.27 (33.06)     3:14.65 (33.38)     3:48.15 (33.50)     4:21.25 (33.10)
        4:54.37 (33.12)     5:27.76 (33.39)     6:00.52 (32.76)     6:33.79 (33.27)
        7:06.91 (33.12)     7:39.84 (32.93)     8:12.24 (32.40)     8:45.04 (32.80)
        9:18.01 (32.97)     9:51.07 (33.06)    10:24.64 (33.57)    10:56.64 (32.00)
 14 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:56.02   11:02.22 JO     
                  29.03     1:01.18 (32.15)     1:34.14 (32.96)     2:07.18 (33.04)
        2:40.24 (33.06)     3:13.50 (33.26)     3:46.97 (33.47)     4:20.38 (33.41)
        4:53.90 (33.52)     5:27.32 (33.42)     6:00.97 (33.65)     6:34.69 (33.72)
        7:08.21 (33.52)     7:41.77 (33.56)     8:15.59 (33.82)     8:49.25 (33.66)
        9:22.77 (33.52)     9:56.54 (33.77)    10:30.06 (33.52)    11:02.22 (32.16)
 15 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR 11:05.44   11:04.58 JO     
                  29.66     1:01.54 (31.88)     1:33.93 (32.39)     2:06.69 (32.76)
        2:39.63 (32.94)     3:12.80 (33.17)     3:45.86 (33.06)     4:19.33 (33.47)
        4:52.94 (33.61)     5:26.46 (33.52)     5:59.96 (33.50)     6:33.65 (33.69)
        7:07.24 (33.59)     7:41.28 (34.04)     8:15.66 (34.38)     8:49.79 (34.13)
        9:23.84 (34.05)     9:57.66 (33.82)    10:31.86 (34.20)    11:04.58 (32.72)
 16 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR 11:05.24   11:10.92        
                  30.10     1:02.70 (32.60)     1:35.79 (33.09)     2:09.24 (33.45)
        2:43.17 (33.93)     3:16.71 (33.54)     3:50.89 (34.18)     4:25.12 (34.23)
        4:59.13 (34.01)     5:33.41 (34.28)     6:07.41 (34.00)     6:41.57 (34.16)
        7:15.63 (34.06)     7:49.47 (33.84)     8:23.31 (33.84)     8:57.29 (33.98)
        9:30.96 (33.67)    10:04.64 (33.68)    10:38.06 (33.42)    11:10.92 (32.86)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.86   3/10/2017 Vanessa Chong, Laguardia Aquati              
       Metro:   55.72     10/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
              1:04.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.41      57.01 JO     
                  28.05       57.01 (28.96)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.37      57.07 JO     
                  27.73       57.07 (29.34)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.91      57.61 JO     
                  27.78       57.61 (29.83)                                        
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.66      58.39 JO     
                  28.39       58.39 (30.00)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.05      58.59 JO     
                  28.71       58.59 (29.88)                                        
  6 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.09      59.15 JO     
                  27.94       59.15 (31.21)                                        
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.83      59.41 JO     
                  28.51       59.41 (30.90)                                        
  8 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.52      59.47 JO     
                  28.92       59.47 (30.55)                                        
B - Final
  9 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.39      59.81 JO     
                  28.85       59.81 (30.96)                                        
 10 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.51      59.86 JO     
                  29.59       59.86 (30.27)                                        
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.84    1:00.22 JO     
                  29.25     1:00.22 (30.97)                                        
 12 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.93    1:00.74 JO     
                  29.52     1:00.74 (31.22)                                        
 13 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.49    1:00.91 JO     
                  28.89     1:00.91 (32.02)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.29    1:00.94 JO     
                  30.02     1:00.94 (30.92)                                        
 15 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.99    1:01.43 JO     
                  29.96     1:01.43 (31.47)                                        
 -- Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 Lion Swim Academ-MR  1:01.36         DQ        
                  30.38          DQ (36.24)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.86   3/10/2017 Vanessa Chong, Laguardia Aquati              
       Metro:   55.72     10/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                          
              1:04.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.13      57.37 qJO    
                  28.16       57.37 (29.21)                                        
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.23      57.41 qJO    
                  28.08       57.41 (29.33)                                        
  3 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.89      58.91 qJO    
                  28.86       58.91 (30.05)                                        
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.06      59.05 qJO    
                  28.89       59.05 (30.16)                                        
  5 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.13      59.52 qJO    
                  29.26       59.52 (30.26)                                        
  6 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.53      59.66 qJO    
                  29.53       59.66 (30.13)                                        
  7 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.32      59.83 qJO    
                  29.45       59.83 (30.38)                                        
  8 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.51    1:00.09 qJO    
                  28.83     1:00.09 (31.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.80    1:00.39 qJO    
                  29.26     1:00.39 (31.13)                                        
 10 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.66    1:00.51 qJO    
                  30.04     1:00.51 (30.47)                                        
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.02    1:00.84 qJO    
                  29.38     1:00.84 (31.46)                                        
 12 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.01    1:00.93 qJO    
                  29.58     1:00.93 (31.35)                                        
 13 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.48    1:00.99 qJO    
                  30.04     1:00.99 (30.95)                                        
 14 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.68    1:01.29 qJO    
                  30.32     1:01.29 (30.97)                                        
 15 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 Lion Swim Academ-MR  1:03.12    1:01.36 qJO    
                  30.14     1:01.36 (31.22)                                        
 16 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:01.18    1:01.49 qJO    
                  29.17     1:01.49 (32.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.22    1:01.58 JO     
                  30.55     1:01.58 (31.03)                                        
 18 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR    59.91    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.61 (32.03)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lamar, Christina L        14 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.05    1:01.66 JO     
                  29.65     1:01.66 (32.01)                                        
 20 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    59.44    1:01.69 JO     
                  29.76     1:01.69 (31.93)                                        
 21 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.01    1:01.70 JO     
                  30.62     1:01.70 (31.08)                                        
 22 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.04    1:01.76 JO     
                  30.99     1:01.76 (30.77)                                        
 23 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.05    1:02.37 JO     
                  30.54     1:02.37 (31.83)                                        
 24 Kennedy, Kiara E          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.47    1:02.46 JO     
                  30.34     1:02.46 (32.12)                                        
 25 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.54    1:02.48 JO     
                  30.56     1:02.48 (31.92)                                        
 26 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.48    1:02.55 JO     
                  30.21     1:02.55 (32.34)                                        
 27 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:01.92    1:02.58 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.58 (32.34)                                        
 28 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:00.66    1:02.77 JO     
                  30.15     1:02.77 (32.62)                                        
 29 Hajek, Elishka D          13 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:04.24    1:02.82 JO     
                  30.23     1:02.82 (32.59)                                        
 30 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.75    1:02.88 JO     
 31 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.03    1:03.02 JO     
                  30.69     1:03.02 (32.33)                                        
 32 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.14    1:03.06 JO     
                  31.13     1:03.06 (31.93)                                        
 33 Thoms, Julia D            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.06    1:03.09 JO     
                  31.15     1:03.09 (31.94)                                        
 34 Valentini, Ilaria         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.37    1:03.35 JO     
                  30.44     1:03.35 (32.91)                                        
 35 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.22    1:03.44 JO     
                  31.32     1:03.44 (32.12)                                        
 36 Nobile, Ava C             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:02.24    1:03.47 JO     
                  29.93     1:03.47 (33.54)                                        
 37 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.24    1:03.66 JO     
                  31.10     1:03.66 (32.56)                                        
 38 Wang, Ava J               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.53    1:03.78 JO     
                  30.57     1:03.78 (33.21)                                        
 39 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.39    1:04.03 JO     
                  31.56     1:04.03 (32.47)                                        
 40 Collins, Payton R         14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.96    1:04.12 JO     
                  30.63     1:04.12 (33.49)                                        
 41 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.83    1:04.13 JO     
                  31.50     1:04.13 (32.63)                                        
 42 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.51    1:04.36 JO     
                  31.31     1:04.36 (33.05)                                        
 43 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.78    1:04.41 JO     
                  31.50     1:04.41 (32.91)                                        
 44 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.51    1:04.43 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.43 (33.47)                                        
 45 Elwell, Josephine H       14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:03.90    1:04.66        
                  31.53     1:04.66 (33.13)                                        
 46 Anton, Olivia             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.80    1:04.71        
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)                                        
 47 Devaney, Sinead M         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.58    1:04.80        
                  31.13     1:04.80 (33.67)                                        
 48 Condon, Daniella M        13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.65    1:04.83        
                  31.77     1:04.83 (33.06)                                        
 49 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 New York City Aq-MR  1:03.88    1:04.85        
                  31.65     1:04.85 (33.20)                                        
 50 Thomas, Nianna R          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.59    1:04.89        
                  31.82     1:04.89 (33.07)                                        
 51 Zhu, Emma                 13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.78    1:05.35        
                  31.95     1:05.35 (33.40)                                        
 51 Triglia, Jacqueline P     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:04.03    1:05.35        
                  31.78     1:05.35 (33.57)                                        
 53 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.27    1:05.36        
                  32.23     1:05.36 (33.13)                                        
 54 Salomonsson, Annika       14 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.42    1:05.51        
                  31.25     1:05.51 (34.26)                                        
 55 Calabrese, Faith A        14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:03.53    1:05.88        
                  32.29     1:05.88 (33.59)                                        
 56 Pearce, Makayla E         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.46    1:06.23        
                  32.22     1:06.23 (34.01)                                        
 57 Dobrzynski, Tercia Z      14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.18    1:07.40        
                  32.64     1:07.40 (34.76)                                        
 58 Shaw, Jessica M           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.53    1:08.40        
                  32.85     1:08.40 (35.55)                                        
 -- Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.26        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.16   3/12/2017 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   1:59.56      2/2017 Lauren Aylmer, NYSA                        
                2:18.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.34    2:01.19 JO     
                  28.45       58.62 (30.17)     1:29.84 (31.22)     2:01.19 (31.35)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.28    2:01.47 JO     
                  28.82       59.34 (30.52)     1:30.49 (31.15)     2:01.47 (30.98)
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.95    2:06.34 JO     
                  29.82     1:01.51 (31.69)     1:34.24 (32.73)     2:06.34 (32.10)
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.88    2:06.64 JO     
                  30.01     1:01.98 (31.97)     1:34.95 (32.97)     2:06.64 (31.69)
  5 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.93    2:07.04 JO     
                  30.03     1:01.87 (31.84)     1:35.06 (33.19)     2:07.04 (31.98)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.54    2:07.73 JO     
                  29.94     1:02.30 (32.36)     1:35.24 (32.94)     2:07.73 (32.49)
  7 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.12    2:10.17 JO     
                  30.36     1:02.94 (32.58)     1:36.58 (33.64)     2:10.17 (33.59)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:08.29    2:10.73 JO     
                  30.78     1:03.82 (33.04)     1:37.82 (34.00)     2:10.73 (32.91)
B - Final
  9 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.85    2:06.99 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.20 (31.47)     1:33.95 (32.75)     2:06.99 (33.04)
 10 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.02    2:09.08 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.26 (32.02)     1:35.79 (33.53)     2:09.08 (33.29)
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.66    2:09.29 JO     
                  30.53     1:02.67 (32.14)     1:36.32 (33.65)     2:09.29 (32.97)
 12 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.77    2:09.41 JO     
                  30.34     1:03.47 (33.13)     1:36.93 (33.46)     2:09.41 (32.48)
 13 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.08    2:11.80 JO     
                  29.27     1:01.71 (32.44)     1:36.69 (34.98)     2:11.80 (35.11)
 14 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.55    2:12.36 JO     
                  30.69     1:03.24 (32.55)     1:37.36 (34.12)     2:12.36 (35.00)
 15 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.24    2:12.48 JO     
                  31.02     1:04.76 (33.74)     1:39.35 (34.59)     2:12.48 (33.13)
 16 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.02    2:13.32 JO     
                  31.52     1:05.24 (33.72)     1:39.55 (34.31)     2:13.32 (33.77)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.16   3/12/2017 Joy Jiang, Westchester Aqua                
       Metro:   1:59.56      2/2017 Lauren Aylmer, NYSA                        
                2:18.29  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:18.29
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.91    2:03.34 qJO    
                  29.30     1:00.16 (30.86)     1:32.02 (31.86)     2:03.34 (31.32)
  2 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.65    2:06.93 qJO    
                  29.96     1:01.84 (31.88)     1:34.86 (33.02)     2:06.93 (32.07)
  3 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.09    2:07.28 qJO    
                  30.06     1:02.05 (31.99)     1:34.82 (32.77)     2:07.28 (32.46)
  4 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:06.75    2:08.29 qJO    
                  30.73     1:02.98 (32.25)     1:35.61 (32.63)     2:08.29 (32.68)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.56    2:08.88 qJO    
                  30.47     1:03.07 (32.60)     1:36.24 (33.17)     2:08.88 (32.64)
  6 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.05    2:09.54 qJO    
                  30.44     1:03.33 (32.89)     1:36.65 (33.32)     2:09.54 (32.89)
  7 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.87    2:09.95 qJO    
                  30.43     1:03.41 (32.98)     1:37.19 (33.78)     2:09.95 (32.76)
  8 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.48    2:10.12 qJO    
                  31.47     1:04.28 (32.81)     1:37.47 (33.19)     2:10.12 (32.65)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.95    2:11.02 qJO    
                  31.22     1:03.70 (32.48)     1:37.52 (33.82)     2:11.02 (33.50)
 10 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.67    2:11.08 qJO    
                  29.83     1:02.09 (32.26)     1:36.55 (34.46)     2:11.08 (34.53)
 11 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.85    2:11.24 qJO    
                  31.14     1:04.25 (33.11)     1:38.43 (34.18)     2:11.24 (32.81)
 12 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.36    2:11.66 qJO    
                  31.14     1:04.36 (33.22)     1:38.85 (34.49)     2:11.66 (32.81)
 13 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.80    2:12.02 qJO    
                  30.88     1:03.94 (33.06)     1:37.95 (34.01)     2:12.02 (34.07)
 14 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.51    2:12.55 qJO    
                  31.29     1:04.36 (33.07)     1:38.58 (34.22)     2:12.55 (33.97)
 15 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:05.15    2:13.39 qJO    
                  30.75     1:04.77 (34.02)     1:39.76 (34.99)     2:13.39 (33.63)
 16 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.67    2:13.77 qJO    
                  30.82     1:05.05 (34.23)     1:40.53 (35.48)     2:13.77 (33.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.11    2:13.85 JO     
                  31.49     1:04.60 (33.11)     1:39.58 (34.98)     2:13.85 (34.27)
 18 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.15    2:13.87 JO     
                  31.78     1:05.73 (33.95)     1:39.93 (34.20)     2:13.87 (33.94)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.50    2:13.88 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.86 (34.06)     1:40.39 (34.53)     2:13.88 (33.49)
 20 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:12.32    2:14.46 JO     
                  30.99     1:05.11 (34.12)     1:39.68 (34.57)     2:14.46 (34.78)
 21 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.38    2:14.91 JO     
                  30.86     1:04.37 (33.51)     1:39.72 (35.35)     2:14.91 (35.19)
 22 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 Lion Swim Academ-MR  2:16.45    2:15.09 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.01 (33.68)     1:40.24 (35.23)     2:15.09 (34.85)
 23 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.94    2:15.11 JO     
                  32.41     1:07.18 (34.77)     1:41.63 (34.45)     2:15.11 (33.48)
 24 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.41    2:15.31 JO     
                  32.27     1:06.33 (34.06)     1:40.71 (34.38)     2:15.31 (34.60)
 25 Chau, Germayne T          14 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:14.83    2:15.33 JO     
                  31.79     1:05.47 (33.68)     1:39.64 (34.17)     2:15.33 (35.69)
 26 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.81    2:15.41 JO     
                  31.86     1:05.69 (33.83)     1:40.85 (35.16)     2:15.41 (34.56)
 27 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:17.56    2:15.73 JO     
                  32.03     1:06.95 (34.92)     1:41.77 (34.82)     2:15.73 (33.96)
 28 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.23    2:15.84 JO     
                  32.41     1:06.38 (33.97)     1:40.98 (34.60)     2:15.84 (34.86)
 29 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.17    2:15.88 JO     
                  31.26     1:05.43 (34.17)     1:40.58 (35.15)     2:15.88 (35.30)
 30 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.21    2:15.91 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.04 (33.92)     1:40.60 (35.56)     2:15.91 (35.31)
 31 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:15.77    2:16.25 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.40 (34.42)     1:41.61 (35.21)     2:16.25 (34.64)
 32 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:16.48    2:16.56 JO     
                  31.64     1:05.86 (34.22)     1:41.40 (35.54)     2:16.56 (35.16)
 33 Caceres, Deanna R         14 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:17.22    2:16.71 JO     
                  33.13     1:08.04 (34.91)     1:42.25 (34.21)     2:16.71 (34.46)
 34 Lamar, Christina L        14 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.43    2:16.80 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.64 (34.05)     1:40.62 (35.98)     2:16.80 (36.18)
 35 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:16.58    2:17.10 JO     
                  32.76     1:07.10 (34.34)     1:42.08 (34.98)     2:17.10 (35.02)
 36 Devaney, Sinead M         13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.82    2:17.29 JO     
                  32.26     1:06.93 (34.67)     1:42.43 (35.50)     2:17.29 (34.86)
 37 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.06    2:17.34 JO     
                  32.89     1:07.69 (34.80)     1:43.23 (35.54)     2:17.34 (34.11)
 38 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.73    2:17.38 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.17 (36.33)     1:44.52 (35.35)     2:17.38 (32.86)
 39 Kennedy, Kiara E          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.71    2:17.44 JO     
                  31.45     1:06.08 (34.63)     1:42.04 (35.96)     2:17.44 (35.40)
 40 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.87    2:17.54 JO     
                  31.87     1:06.41 (34.54)     1:42.00 (35.59)     2:17.54 (35.54)
 41 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.85    2:17.83 JO     
                  32.94     1:08.19 (35.25)     1:43.32 (35.13)     2:17.83 (34.51)
 42 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.21    2:17.86 JO     
                  32.34     1:06.72 (34.38)     1:42.18 (35.46)     2:17.86 (35.68)
 43 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.23    2:18.51        
                  32.77     1:07.09 (34.32)     1:42.76 (35.67)     2:18.51 (35.75)
 44 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:14.94    2:18.85        
                  32.17     1:06.65 (34.48)     1:42.68 (36.03)     2:18.85 (36.17)
 45 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.79    2:19.09        
                  32.49     1:07.92 (35.43)     1:43.69 (35.77)     2:19.09 (35.40)
 46 Zhu, Emma                 13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.31    2:20.18        
                  32.05     1:07.62 (35.57)     1:44.36 (36.74)     2:20.18 (35.82)
 47 Pompay, Arabella F        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.03    2:20.46        
                  32.41     1:07.83 (35.42)     1:43.90 (36.07)     2:20.46 (36.56)
 48 Gash, Allison M           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.15    2:20.61        
                  32.70     1:08.14 (35.44)     1:44.75 (36.61)     2:20.61 (35.86)
 49 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:15.20    2:20.96        
                  33.18     1:08.03 (34.85)     1:44.35 (36.32)     2:20.96 (36.61)
 50 Dambach, Marisa S         14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.82    2:21.11        
                  33.15     1:08.59 (35.44)     1:44.82 (36.23)     2:21.11 (36.29)
 51 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:18.06    2:21.50        
                  33.48     1:09.24 (35.76)     1:45.80 (36.56)     2:21.50 (35.70)
 52 Collins, Payton R         14 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:17.22    2:22.41        
                  31.72     1:07.70 (35.98)     1:45.19 (37.49)     2:22.41 (37.22)
 53 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.23    2:22.44        
                  33.08     1:09.18 (36.10)     1:45.70 (36.52)     2:22.44 (36.74)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
       Metro:   1:01.36     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.47    1:05.73 JO     
                  30.78     1:05.73 (34.95)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.15    1:06.69 JO     
                  31.60     1:06.69 (35.09)                                        
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.50    1:08.00 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.00 (34.98)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              1:08.48    1:08.26 JO     
                  32.07     1:08.26 (36.19)                                        
  5 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.41    1:08.87 JO     
                  32.67     1:08.87 (36.20)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.92    1:08.89 JO     
                  32.38     1:08.89 (36.51)                                        
  7 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.00    1:08.92 JO     
                  32.60     1:08.92 (36.32)                                        
  8 Shih, Annie               14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.10    1:10.48 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.48 (36.85)                                        
B - Final
  9 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.31    1:10.43 JO     
                  32.74     1:10.43 (37.69)                                        
 10 Malpeso, Emily            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.00    1:10.79 JO     
                  33.43     1:10.79 (37.36)                                        
 11 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.48    1:10.82 JO     
                  33.72     1:10.82 (37.10)                                        
 12 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:11.09    1:10.94 JO     
                  33.74     1:10.94 (37.20)                                        
 13 Hoyng, Antoinette C       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.84    1:11.02 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.02 (37.46)                                        
 14 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.06    1:11.29 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.29 (37.56)                                        
 15 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:11.85    1:11.51 JO     
                  32.87     1:11.51 (38.64)                                        
 16 Lee, Michelle S           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.54    1:11.61 JO     
                  33.25     1:11.61 (38.36)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:01.97   3/28/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
       Metro:   1:01.36     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                1:13.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:13.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.19    1:07.47 qJO    
                  31.74     1:07.47 (35.73)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.63    1:08.15 qJO    
                  32.11     1:08.15 (36.04)                                        
  3 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              1:09.03    1:08.48 qJO    
                  32.56     1:08.48 (35.92)                                        
  4 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.62    1:08.50 qJO    
                  32.48     1:08.50 (36.02)                                        
  5 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.03    1:09.00 qJO    
                  32.23     1:09.00 (36.77)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.21    1:09.92 qJO    
                  32.79     1:09.92 (37.13)                                        
  7 Shih, Annie               14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.77    1:10.10 qJO    
                  33.48     1:10.10 (36.62)                                        
  8 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.73    1:10.41 qJO    
                  33.02     1:10.41 (37.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.38    1:10.48 qJO    
                  33.75     1:10.48 (36.73)                                        
 10 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.58    1:10.49 qJO    
                  33.32     1:10.49 (37.17)                                        
 11 Malpeso, Emily            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:11.60    1:11.00 qJO    
                  33.54     1:11.00 (37.46)                                        
 12 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:12.17    1:11.09 qJO    
                  33.78     1:11.09 (37.31)                                        
 13 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.15    1:11.31 qJO    
                  32.50     1:11.31 (38.81)                                        
 14 Lee, Michelle S           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.80    1:11.54 qJO    
                  33.24     1:11.54 (38.30)                                        
 15 Hoyng, Antoinette C       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.13    1:11.84 qJO    
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)                                        
 16 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.11    1:11.85 qJO    
                  33.17     1:11.85 (38.68)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.34    1:12.06 JO     
                  34.30     1:12.06 (37.76)                                        
 18 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:13.23    1:12.39 JO     
                  34.28     1:12.39 (38.11)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.96    1:12.67 JO     
                  34.52     1:12.67 (38.15)                                        
 20 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.77    1:12.82 JO     
                  34.31     1:12.82 (38.51)                                        
 21 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:11.96    1:12.94 JO     
                  34.66     1:12.94 (38.28)                                        
 22 Nobile, Ava C             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:12.38    1:13.04 JO     
                  34.42     1:13.04 (38.62)                                        
 23 Ristaino, Alexis M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:12.63    1:13.08 JO     
                  34.12     1:13.08 (38.96)                                        
 24 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.17    1:13.13 JO     
                  34.93     1:13.13 (38.20)                                        
 25 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:12.00    1:13.17 JO     
                  34.77     1:13.17 (38.40)                                        
 26 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               1:10.47    1:13.19 JO     
                  34.30     1:13.19 (38.89)                                        
 27 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.97    1:13.22 JO     
                  34.94     1:13.22 (38.28)                                        
 28 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.78    1:13.31 JO     
                  34.63     1:13.31 (38.68)                                        
 29 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.67    1:13.51 JO     
                  35.40     1:13.51 (38.11)                                        
 30 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:13.13    1:13.53 JO     
                  35.11     1:13.53 (38.42)                                        
 31 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.07    1:13.65 JO     
                  34.77     1:13.65 (38.88)                                        
 32 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.41    1:13.76 JO     
                  35.01     1:13.76 (38.75)                                        
 33 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.48    1:13.77 JO     
                  34.40     1:13.77 (39.37)                                        
 34 Tallides, Eleni L         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.02    1:13.80 JO     
                  35.04     1:13.80 (38.76)                                        
 35 Sichtnik, Sophia          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:13.42    1:13.85 JO     
                  34.48     1:13.85 (39.37)                                        
 36 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.45    1:14.00        
                  35.30     1:14.00 (38.70)                                        
 37 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:13.41    1:14.02        
                  35.31     1:14.02 (38.71)                                        
 37 Kamor, Adriana T          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.65    1:14.02        
                  35.16     1:14.02 (38.86)                                        
 39 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:13.83    1:14.03        
                  35.16     1:14.03 (38.87)                                        
 40 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.78    1:14.40        
                  34.27     1:14.40 (40.13)                                        
 41 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.68    1:14.51        
                  35.95     1:14.51 (38.56)                                        
 42 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.55    1:14.86        
                  35.23     1:14.86 (39.63)                                        
 43 Shashaty, Kelly           13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.49    1:15.11        
                  35.59     1:15.11 (39.52)                                        
 44 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:12.95    1:15.36        
                  35.81     1:15.36 (39.55)                                        
 45 Gould, Gwen C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:12.97    1:15.94        
                  36.05     1:15.94 (39.89)                                        
 46 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:12.64    1:16.46        
                  36.58     1:16.46 (39.88)                                        
 47 Ge, Xinrui                13 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:13.59    1:17.22        
                  35.97     1:17.22 (41.25)                                        
 48 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.31    1:18.06        
                  36.50     1:18.06 (41.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
       Metro:   2:10.89     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.03    2:21.34 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.29 (35.67)     1:43.99 (36.70)     2:21.34 (37.35)
  2 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              2:24.33    2:24.30 JO     
                  32.11     1:08.01 (35.90)     1:45.76 (37.75)     2:24.30 (38.54)
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.47    2:27.59 JO     
                  33.08     1:10.18 (37.10)     1:49.09 (38.91)     2:27.59 (38.50)
  4 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:31.03    2:32.72 JO     
                  33.29     1:11.64 (38.35)     1:52.13 (40.49)     2:32.72 (40.59)
  5 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:31.45    2:33.13 JO     
                  34.89     1:13.50 (38.61)     1:52.95 (39.45)     2:33.13 (40.18)
  6 Shih, Annie               14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.79    2:33.16 JO     
                  33.66     1:11.79 (38.13)     1:52.14 (40.35)     2:33.16 (41.02)
  7 Dimarco, Annalynn         14 Ossining Spartan-MR  2:32.67    2:33.52 JO     
                  34.19     1:13.35 (39.16)     1:53.77 (40.42)     2:33.52 (39.75)
  8 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.11    2:33.76 JO     
                  34.59     1:13.68 (39.09)     1:53.25 (39.57)     2:33.76 (40.51)
B - Final
  9 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.76    2:32.10 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.67 (38.23)     1:51.88 (39.21)     2:32.10 (40.22)
 10 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:33.27    2:33.44 JO     
                  33.65     1:12.45 (38.80)     1:53.27 (40.82)     2:33.44 (40.17)
 11 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.70    2:33.80 JO     
                  34.55     1:13.76 (39.21)     1:54.87 (41.11)     2:33.80 (38.93)
 12 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.71    2:34.00 JO     
                  34.47     1:13.31 (38.84)     1:53.55 (40.24)     2:34.00 (40.45)
 13 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:34.13    2:34.17 JO     
                  33.99     1:12.64 (38.65)     1:53.23 (40.59)     2:34.17 (40.94)
 14 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:35.95    2:34.31 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.63 (39.17)     1:54.15 (39.52)     2:34.31 (40.16)
 15 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:35.68    2:35.18 JO     
                  36.30     1:15.63 (39.33)     1:56.01 (40.38)     2:35.18 (39.17)
 16 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.44    2:37.70 JO     
                  36.17     1:15.67 (39.50)     1:55.21 (39.54)     2:37.70 (42.49)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:13.96   3/27/2009 Annie Zhu, AGUA Swim Team                  
       Metro:   2:10.89     11/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seliger, Sophia           13 RIST-MR              2:29.34    2:24.33 qJO    
                  33.55     1:10.43 (36.88)     1:47.64 (37.21)     2:24.33 (36.69)
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:23.32    2:25.03 qJO    
                  32.63     1:09.28 (36.65)     1:47.25 (37.97)     2:25.03 (37.78)
  3 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.84    2:31.03 qJO    
                  34.12     1:11.87 (37.75)     1:51.58 (39.71)     2:31.03 (39.45)
  4 Mykytenko, Elizabeth      14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:30.31    2:31.45 qJO    
                  34.68     1:12.96 (38.28)     1:52.02 (39.06)     2:31.45 (39.43)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.87    2:32.47 qJO    
                  33.55     1:11.99 (38.44)     1:52.31 (40.32)     2:32.47 (40.16)
  6 Dimarco, Annalynn         14 Ossining Spartan-MR  2:35.93    2:32.67 qJO    
                  33.70     1:12.23 (38.53)     1:52.48 (40.25)     2:32.67 (40.19)
  7 Shih, Annie               14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:36.79    2:32.79 qJO    
                  34.18     1:13.02 (38.84)     1:53.36 (40.34)     2:32.79 (39.43)
  8 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.77    2:33.11 qJO    
                  35.35     1:14.31 (38.96)     1:53.88 (39.57)     2:33.11 (39.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.97    2:33.27 qJO    
                  33.61     1:12.16 (38.55)     1:52.39 (40.23)     2:33.27 (40.88)
 10 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.29    2:33.76 qJO    
                  35.36     1:14.01 (38.65)     1:53.82 (39.81)     2:33.76 (39.94)
 11 Miao, Chelsea             14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:38.88    2:34.13 qJO    
                  35.18     1:14.00 (38.82)     1:53.92 (39.92)     2:34.13 (40.21)
 12 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.40    2:35.44 qJO    
                  35.64     1:14.76 (39.12)     1:55.34 (40.58)     2:35.44 (40.10)
 13 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:37.74    2:35.68 qJO    
                  36.04     1:16.43 (40.39)     1:56.38 (39.95)     2:35.68 (39.30)
 14 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.06    2:35.70 qJO    
                  34.43     1:13.49 (39.06)     1:54.48 (40.99)     2:35.70 (41.22)
 15 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:35.99    2:35.71 qJO    
                  34.66     1:14.08 (39.42)     1:55.23 (41.15)     2:35.71 (40.48)
 16 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.64    2:35.82 qJO    
                  34.87     1:13.78 (38.91)     1:54.43 (40.65)     2:35.82 (41.39)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:34.30    2:35.95 JO     
                  35.27     1:14.71 (39.44)     1:55.02 (40.31)     2:35.95 (40.93)
 18 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:35.63    2:36.04 JO     
                  35.41     1:14.90 (39.49)     1:55.71 (40.81)     2:36.04 (40.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:35.03    2:36.07 JO     
                  34.29     1:14.36 (40.07)     1:55.82 (41.46)     2:36.07 (40.25)
 20 Malpeso, Emily            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:37.62    2:36.09 JO     
                  34.60     1:14.06 (39.46)   2:36.09 (1:22.03)                    
 21 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.63    2:36.97 JO     
                  34.86     1:14.97 (40.11)     1:56.38 (41.41)     2:36.97 (40.59)
 22 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:31.96    2:37.06 JO     
                  35.08     1:14.91 (39.83)     1:55.81 (40.90)     2:37.06 (41.25)
 23 Hoyng, Antoinette C       13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.26    2:37.12 JO     
                  36.16     1:15.98 (39.82)     1:57.38 (41.40)     2:37.12 (39.74)
 24 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:32.67    2:37.28 JO     
                  34.41     1:13.60 (39.19)     1:55.16 (41.56)     2:37.28 (42.12)
 25 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:36.72    2:37.36 JO     
                  34.79     1:14.90 (40.11)     1:56.34 (41.44)     2:37.36 (41.02)
 26 Tallides, Eleni L         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:37.05    2:37.74 JO     
                  35.08     1:14.75 (39.67)     1:56.46 (41.71)     2:37.74 (41.28)
 27 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:36.93    2:38.00 JO     
                  35.85     1:15.88 (40.03)     1:57.45 (41.57)     2:38.00 (40.55)
 28 Nobile, Ava C             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:39.72    2:38.08 JO     
                  35.88     1:15.87 (39.99)     1:56.54 (40.67)     2:38.08 (41.54)
 29 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.35    2:38.15 JO     
                  36.46     1:17.00 (40.54)     1:57.78 (40.78)     2:38.15 (40.37)
 30 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:37.86    2:38.34 JO     
                  35.72     1:15.70 (39.98)     1:56.98 (41.28)     2:38.34 (41.36)
 31 Ristaino, Alexis M        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.44    2:38.54 JO     
                  35.53     1:15.69 (40.16)     1:57.04 (41.35)     2:38.54 (41.50)
 32 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.78    2:38.60 JO     
                  35.95     1:17.44 (41.49)     1:58.27 (40.83)     2:38.60 (40.33)
 33 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:38.83    2:38.78 JO     
                  35.99     1:16.70 (40.71)     1:58.04 (41.34)     2:38.78 (40.74)
 34 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:36.97    2:39.14 JO     
                  36.50     1:16.84 (40.34)     1:58.46 (41.62)     2:39.14 (40.68)
 35 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.18    2:39.19 JO     
                  35.79     1:17.92 (42.13)     2:00.23 (42.31)     2:39.19 (38.96)
 36 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:39.02    2:39.64 JO     
                  36.54     1:17.17 (40.63)     1:58.51 (41.34)     2:39.64 (41.13)
 37 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.36    2:39.86 JO     
                  37.92     1:18.69 (40.77)     1:59.94 (41.25)     2:39.86 (39.92)
 38 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:38.87    2:39.93 JO     
                  35.69     1:16.62 (40.93)     1:59.02 (42.40)     2:39.93 (40.91)
 39 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.64    2:39.97 JO     
                  36.11     1:17.13 (41.02)     1:58.52 (41.39)     2:39.97 (41.45)
 40 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:35.68    2:40.05        
                  35.85     1:15.70 (39.85)     1:57.74 (42.04)     2:40.05 (42.31)
 41 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.28    2:40.54        
                  35.10     1:15.26 (40.16)     1:57.73 (42.47)     2:40.54 (42.81)
 42 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.74    2:40.74        
                  35.73     1:16.56 (40.83)     1:58.15 (41.59)     2:40.74 (42.59)
 43 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:39.41    2:41.53        
                  36.74     1:18.33 (41.59)     2:00.25 (41.92)     2:41.53 (41.28)
 44 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               2:36.18    2:41.54        
                  35.20     1:15.94 (40.74)     1:58.43 (42.49)     2:41.54 (43.11)
 45 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:38.69    2:42.78        
                  36.63     1:17.77 (41.14)     2:00.14 (42.37)     2:42.78 (42.64)
 46 Gould, Gwen C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.71    2:42.90        
                  37.59     1:17.78 (40.19)     2:00.79 (43.01)     2:42.90 (42.11)
 47 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.51    2:43.79        
                  36.58     1:18.48 (41.90)     2:01.44 (42.96)     2:43.79 (42.35)
 48 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.69    2:43.89        
                  36.84     1:18.31 (41.47)     2:00.96 (42.65)     2:43.89 (42.93)
 49 Lee, Michelle S           14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:38.01    2:44.17        
                  36.64     1:18.29 (41.65)     2:01.05 (42.76)     2:44.17 (43.12)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 55.10   3/11/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                  
       Metro:   54.76      2/2018 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
              1:03.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.76      55.10#JO     
                  25.76       55.10 (29.34)                                        
  2 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.19      55.98 JO     
                  26.34       55.98 (29.64)                                        
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.74      57.89 JO     
                  27.43       57.89 (30.46)                                        
  4 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.90      58.24 JO     
                  27.17       58.24 (31.07)                                        
  5 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.21      58.75 JO     
                  27.56       58.75 (31.19)                                        
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.03      58.88 JO     
                  27.39       58.88 (31.49)                                        
  7 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.92      59.26 JO     
                  27.72       59.26 (31.54)                                        
  8 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.02      59.72 JO     
                  27.89       59.72 (31.83)                                        
B - Final
  9 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.38      58.90 JO     
                  27.60       58.90 (31.30)                                        
 10 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.91      59.27 JO     
                  27.72       59.27 (31.55)                                        
 11 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.73      59.35 JO     
                  27.99       59.35 (31.36)                                        
 12 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.20      59.45 JO     
                  27.20       59.45 (32.25)                                        
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.34      59.72 JO     
                  27.85       59.72 (31.87)                                        
 14 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.55      59.97 JO     
                  28.33       59.97 (31.64)                                        
 15 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.21    1:00.05 JO     
                  27.95     1:00.05 (32.10)                                        
 16 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.11    1:01.16 JO     
                  28.70     1:01.16 (32.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 55.10   3/11/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                  
       Metro:   54.76      2/2018 Vanessa Chong, LGAC                          
              1:03.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.12      57.76 qJO    
                  27.18       57.76 (30.58)                                        
  2 Cash, Joanie              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.76      58.19 qJO    
                  27.21       58.19 (30.98)                                        
  3 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.90      58.90 qJO    
                  27.52       58.90 (31.38)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.77      59.21 qJO    
                  27.48       59.21 (31.73)                                        
  5 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.89      59.74 qJO    
                  28.68       59.74 (31.06)                                        
  6 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.23      59.92 qJO    
                  28.26       59.92 (31.66)                                        
  7 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.94    1:00.02 qJO    
                  28.31     1:00.02 (31.71)                                        
  8 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.28    1:00.03 qJO    
                  28.54     1:00.03 (31.49)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.95    1:00.20 qJO    
                  27.82     1:00.20 (32.38)                                        
 10 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:00.71    1:00.21 qJO    
                  28.11     1:00.21 (32.10)                                        
 11 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.21    1:00.34 qJO    
                  28.99     1:00.34 (31.35)                                        
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.05    1:00.38 qJO    
                  28.07     1:00.38 (32.31)                                        
 13 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.05    1:00.55 qJO    
                  28.94     1:00.55 (31.61)                                        
 14 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.22    1:00.73 qJO    
                  28.64     1:00.73 (32.09)                                        
 15 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.69    1:00.91 qJO    
                  28.33     1:00.91 (32.58)                                        
 16 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.27    1:01.11 qJO    
                  28.67     1:01.11 (32.44)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.83    1:01.43 JO     
                  29.09     1:01.43 (32.34)                                        
 17 Hu, Amy                   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.18    1:01.43 JO     
                  28.87     1:01.43 (32.56)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.09    1:01.54 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.54 (32.50)                                        
 20 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.83    1:01.63 JO     
                  28.84     1:01.63 (32.79)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.64    1:01.85 JO     
                  29.01     1:01.85 (32.84)                                        
 22 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.00    1:02.01 JO     
                  28.85     1:02.01 (33.16)                                        
 23 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.99    1:02.07 JO     
                  28.76     1:02.07 (33.31)                                        
 24 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.01    1:02.16 JO     
                  29.59     1:02.16 (32.57)                                        
 24 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.13    1:02.16 JO     
                  28.91     1:02.16 (33.25)                                        
 26 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.04    1:02.21 JO     
                  29.12     1:02.21 (33.09)                                        
 27 Kazlauskas, Saige         14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:02.63    1:02.22 JO     
                  29.24     1:02.22 (32.98)                                        
 28 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.42    1:02.23 JO     
                  29.47     1:02.23 (32.76)                                        
 29 Guan, Michelle K          13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.02    1:02.51 JO     
                  29.11     1:02.51 (33.40)                                        
 30 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:03.38    1:02.62 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.62 (33.37)                                        
 31 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.80    1:02.86 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.86 (33.40)                                        
 32 Chang, Shu-min J          13 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:02.06    1:02.87 JO     
                  29.04     1:02.87 (33.83)                                        
 33 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.89    1:02.99 JO     
                  29.72     1:02.99 (33.27)                                        
 34 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.81    1:03.05 JO     
                  29.19     1:03.05 (33.86)                                        
 35 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.63    1:03.07 JO     
                  29.50     1:03.07 (33.57)                                        
 36 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.03    1:03.10 JO     
                  29.28     1:03.10 (33.82)                                        
 37 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.76    1:03.16 JO     
                  30.11     1:03.16 (33.05)                                        
 38 Bubel, Valerie M          14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.68    1:03.31 JO     
                  29.19     1:03.31 (34.12)                                        
 39 Basler, Alia R            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.67    1:03.42 JO     
                  28.86     1:03.42 (34.56)                                        
 40 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.82    1:03.52        
                  29.62     1:03.52 (33.90)                                        
 41 Caminiti, Christina A     14 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:03.42    1:03.60        
                  29.35     1:03.60 (34.25)                                        
 42 Wu, Madison               13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:03.11    1:03.77        
                  29.95     1:03.77 (33.82)                                        
 43 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.73    1:03.78        
                  29.52     1:03.78 (34.26)                                        
 44 Canning, Eva M            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.61    1:03.80        
                  28.99     1:03.80 (34.81)                                        
 45 Valentini, Ilaria         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.51    1:03.90        
                  29.75     1:03.90 (34.15)                                        
 46 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.62    1:03.93        
                  29.88     1:03.93 (34.05)                                        
 47 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.42    1:03.98        
                  29.29     1:03.98 (34.69)                                        
 48 Ramirez, Nicole           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.24    1:04.77        
                  30.45     1:04.77 (34.32)                                        
 49 Wang, Ava J               14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.42    1:05.03        
                  29.70     1:05.03 (35.33)                                        
 50 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:02.52    1:05.47        
                  31.00     1:05.47 (34.47)                                        
 51 Leonard, Delaney          13 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.31    1:05.75        
                  30.17     1:05.75 (35.58)                                        
 52 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.35    1:05.97        
                  30.18     1:05.97 (35.79)                                        
 53 Lopez, Olivia K           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.28    1:10.31        
                  31.18     1:10.31 (39.13)                                        
 -- Triglia, Jacqueline P     14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:02.72         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.73   3/10/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                
       Metro:   2:00.28     12/2016 Isabel Gormley, AGUA                       
                2:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.30    2:01.73#JO     
                  27.04       57.50 (30.46)     1:29.63 (32.13)     2:01.73 (32.10)
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.12    2:07.17 JO     
                  28.25       59.93 (31.68)     1:33.49 (33.56)     2:07.17 (33.68)
  3 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.12    2:08.82 JO     
                  28.29     1:00.77 (32.48)     1:34.73 (33.96)     2:08.82 (34.09)
  4 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.95    2:08.90 JO     
                  28.88     1:01.46 (32.58)     1:35.83 (34.37)     2:08.90 (33.07)
  5 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.79    2:10.02 JO     
                  28.65     1:01.52 (32.87)     1:35.63 (34.11)     2:10.02 (34.39)
  6 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.92    2:11.47 JO     
                  28.86     1:01.45 (32.59)     1:35.89 (34.44)     2:11.47 (35.58)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:13.21    2:11.85 JO     
                  28.65     1:01.08 (32.43)     1:35.86 (34.78)     2:11.85 (35.99)
  8 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:13.23    2:12.22 JO     
                  28.55     1:01.22 (32.67)     1:36.12 (34.90)     2:12.22 (36.10)
B - Final
  9 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.24    2:08.99 JO     
                  29.18     1:01.92 (32.74)     1:36.34 (34.42)     2:08.99 (32.65)
 10 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:14.39    2:11.67 JO     
                  29.64     1:02.87 (33.23)     1:37.25 (34.38)     2:11.67 (34.42)
 11 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.58    2:11.87 JO     
                  28.99     1:01.82 (32.83)     1:36.56 (34.74)     2:11.87 (35.31)
 12 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.11    2:12.45 JO     
                  29.53     1:02.75 (33.22)     1:37.40 (34.65)     2:12.45 (35.05)
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:15.27    2:12.62 JO     
                  29.83     1:03.62 (33.79)     1:38.50 (34.88)     2:12.62 (34.12)
 14 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.80    2:12.90 JO     
                  28.76     1:01.73 (32.97)     1:36.86 (35.13)     2:12.90 (36.04)
 15 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.64    2:13.79 JO     
                  28.95     1:02.46 (33.51)     1:38.00 (35.54)     2:13.79 (35.79)
 16 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.26    2:16.54 JO     
                  29.23     1:03.29 (34.06)     1:39.66 (36.37)     2:16.54 (36.88)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:01.73   3/10/2018 Joy Jiang, NYS Aquatics, In                
       Metro:   2:00.28     12/2016 Isabel Gormley, AGUA                       
                2:25.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.31    2:04.30 qJO    
                  27.79       59.05 (31.26)     1:31.57 (32.52)     2:04.30 (32.73)
  2 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.42    2:10.12 qJO    
                  29.52     1:02.23 (32.71)     1:36.17 (33.94)     2:10.12 (33.95)
  3 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.84    2:11.95 qJO    
                  30.04     1:03.87 (33.83)     1:38.16 (34.29)     2:11.95 (33.79)
  4 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.35    2:12.12 qJO    
                  29.19     1:02.56 (33.37)     1:37.90 (35.34)     2:12.12 (34.22)
  5 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.75    2:12.79 qJO    
                  29.41     1:03.45 (34.04)     1:38.12 (34.67)     2:12.79 (34.67)
  6 Chiulli, Isabella M       14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.70    2:12.92 qJO    
                  28.78     1:01.17 (32.39)     1:36.49 (35.32)     2:12.92 (36.43)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.35    2:13.21 qJO    
                  29.13     1:02.17 (33.04)     1:36.90 (34.73)     2:13.21 (36.31)
  8 Paez, Isabella S          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.34    2:13.23 qJO    
                  28.54     1:01.91 (33.37)     1:36.94 (35.03)     2:13.23 (36.29)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.12    2:13.58 qJO    
                  29.32     1:02.82 (33.50)     1:37.78 (34.96)     2:13.58 (35.80)
 10 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.08    2:13.80 qJO    
                  28.83     1:03.23 (34.40)     1:37.20 (33.97)     2:13.80 (36.60)
 11 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:12.60    2:14.11 qJO    
                  30.19     1:03.98 (33.79)     1:38.90 (34.92)     2:14.11 (35.21)
 12 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.96    2:14.39 qJO    
                  30.00     1:03.53 (33.53)     1:38.53 (35.00)     2:14.39 (35.86)
 13 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.42    2:15.24 qJO    
                  29.37     1:02.51 (33.14)     1:38.21 (35.70)     2:15.24 (37.03)
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.34    2:15.27 qJO    
                  29.86     1:05.03 (35.17)     1:40.45 (35.42)     2:15.27 (34.82)
 15 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.08    2:15.64 qJO    
                  30.00     1:04.03 (34.03)     1:40.01 (35.98)     2:15.64 (35.63)
 16 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:14.43    2:16.26 qJO    
                  29.39     1:03.78 (34.39)     1:39.55 (35.77)     2:16.26 (36.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.90    2:17.16 JO     
                  30.66     1:05.38 (34.72)     1:40.69 (35.31)     2:17.16 (36.47)
 18 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:21.60    2:17.37 JO     
                  30.07     1:04.62 (34.55)   2:17.37 (1:12.75)                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.82    2:17.48 JO     
                  30.81     1:06.31 (35.50)     1:42.39 (36.08)     2:17.48 (35.09)
 20 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:21.37    2:18.28 JO     
                  30.17     1:04.86 (34.69)     1:41.56 (36.70)     2:18.28 (36.72)
 21 Hu, Amy                   14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:24.52    2:18.60 JO     
                  32.20     1:07.83 (35.63)     1:42.89 (35.06)     2:18.60 (35.71)
 22 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.49    2:18.72 JO     
                  33.30     1:08.64 (35.34)     1:44.55 (35.91)     2:18.72 (34.17)
 23 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:23.82    2:18.82 JO     
                  30.39     1:05.27 (34.88)     1:42.03 (36.76)     2:18.82 (36.79)
 24 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.43    2:19.44 JO     
                  31.13     1:06.85 (35.72)     1:43.27 (36.42)     2:19.44 (36.17)
 25 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.94    2:19.54 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.05 (34.41)     1:42.09 (37.04)     2:19.54 (37.45)
 26 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.26    2:19.61 JO     
                  31.72     1:07.09 (35.37)     1:43.52 (36.43)     2:19.61 (36.09)
 27 Chang, Shu-min J          13 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:22.88    2:20.18 JO     
                  30.05     1:05.91 (35.86)     1:43.21 (37.30)     2:20.18 (36.97)
 28 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:22.47    2:20.33 JO     
                  30.03     1:05.72 (35.69)     1:43.69 (37.97)     2:20.33 (36.64)
 29 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.56    2:20.66 JO     
                  30.25     1:05.48 (35.23)     1:43.34 (37.86)     2:20.66 (37.32)
 30 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.21    2:20.68 JO     
                  31.18     1:06.55 (35.37)     1:43.52 (36.97)     2:20.68 (37.16)
 31 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.28    2:21.38 JO     
                  31.81     1:06.86 (35.05)     1:43.96 (37.10)     2:21.38 (37.42)
 32 Ramirez, Nicole           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:20.54    2:22.20 JO     
                  31.05     1:07.25 (36.20)     1:44.85 (37.60)     2:22.20 (37.35)
 33 Stroub, Mia R             14 West Islip Swim-MR   2:23.34    2:22.72 JO     
                  29.57     1:05.29 (35.72)     1:43.07 (37.78)     2:22.72 (39.65)
 34 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.87    2:23.05 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.39 (36.32)     1:45.19 (37.80)     2:23.05 (37.86)
 35 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.07    2:23.15 JO     
                  30.88     1:05.90 (35.02)     1:44.76 (38.86)     2:23.15 (38.39)
 36 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:25.18    2:23.29 JO     
                  31.95     1:08.27 (36.32)     1:46.33 (38.06)     2:23.29 (36.96)
 37 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies Swimming-MR  2:21.91    2:23.31 JO     
                  30.87     1:06.25 (35.38)     1:44.17 (37.92)     2:23.31 (39.14)
 38 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.24    2:23.44 JO     
                  31.00     1:07.00 (36.00)     1:45.29 (38.29)     2:23.44 (38.15)
 39 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.03    2:23.56 JO     
                  31.91     1:08.32 (36.41)     1:46.15 (37.83)     2:23.56 (37.41)
 40 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.79    2:23.69 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.72 (35.37)     1:43.97 (38.25)     2:23.69 (39.72)
 41 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:24.23    2:24.39 JO     
                  31.35     1:07.95 (36.60)     1:45.54 (37.59)     2:24.39 (38.85)
 42 Langaman, Jennalynn T     14 New York City Aq-MR  2:24.62    2:24.64 JO     
                  31.07     1:07.34 (36.27)     1:45.12 (37.78)     2:24.64 (39.52)
 43 Canning, Eva M            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.29    2:24.78 JO     
                  31.40     1:07.81 (36.41)     1:46.30 (38.49)     2:24.78 (38.48)
 44 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.68    2:24.93 JO     
                  30.45     1:06.55 (36.10)     1:45.09 (38.54)     2:24.93 (39.84)
 45 Abrams, Anna M            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:24.99    2:26.06        
                  32.09     1:09.66 (37.57)     1:48.66 (39.00)     2:26.06 (37.40)
 46 Nikolic, Enza A           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:22.56    2:26.37        
                  31.94     1:09.70 (37.76)     1:47.77 (38.07)     2:26.37 (38.60)
 47 Chenski, Emma S           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.21    2:26.68        
                  30.97     1:08.64 (37.67)     1:47.09 (38.45)     2:26.68 (39.59)
 48 Sweeney, Klara L          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.36    2:29.00        
                  32.77     1:10.61 (37.84)     1:49.77 (39.16)     2:29.00 (39.23)
 49 Tallides, Eleni L         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.42    2:29.40        
                  32.25     1:09.84 (37.59)     1:49.72 (39.88)     2:29.40 (39.68)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.08   3/12/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
       Metro:   2:00.29      3/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                2:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.53    2:04.16 JO     
                  26.23       57.25 (31.02)     1:34.89 (37.64)     2:04.16 (29.27)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.94    2:08.23 JO     
                  27.75     1:00.40 (32.65)     1:40.27 (39.87)     2:08.23 (27.96)
  3 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.32    2:08.26 JO     
                  27.74       58.81 (31.07)     1:39.10 (40.29)     2:08.26 (29.16)
  4 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.55    2:08.93 JO     
                  27.22       59.25 (32.03)     1:40.58 (41.33)     2:08.93 (28.35)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.71    2:10.15 JO     
                  28.09     1:00.17 (32.08)     1:39.94 (39.77)     2:10.15 (30.21)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.81    2:11.43 JO     
                  28.04     1:01.25 (33.21)     1:41.41 (40.16)     2:11.43 (30.02)
  7 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.62    2:12.61 JO     
                  27.98     1:00.63 (32.65)     1:41.82 (41.19)     2:12.61 (30.79)
  8 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.17    2:14.27 JO     
                  28.50     1:02.08 (33.58)     1:42.39 (40.31)     2:14.27 (31.88)
B - Final
  9 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:14.95    2:11.74 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.81 (32.61)     1:42.10 (40.29)     2:11.74 (29.64)
 10 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.81    2:12.69 JO     
                  28.43     1:01.47 (33.04)     1:41.70 (40.23)     2:12.69 (30.99)
 11 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.81    2:12.92 JO     
                  28.19     1:01.44 (33.25)     1:43.03 (41.59)     2:12.92 (29.89)
 12 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.53    2:13.16 JO     
                  29.71     1:03.18 (33.47)     1:41.81 (38.63)     2:13.16 (31.35)
 13 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:14.32    2:13.47 JO     
                  28.23     1:00.96 (32.73)     1:42.36 (41.40)     2:13.47 (31.11)
 14 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.51    2:13.86 JO     
                  28.79     1:02.56 (33.77)     1:43.83 (41.27)     2:13.86 (30.03)
 15 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.55    2:13.92 JO     
                  28.42     1:02.60 (34.18)     1:42.49 (39.89)     2:13.92 (31.43)
 16 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.00    2:14.15 JO     
                  29.31     1:02.55 (33.24)     1:41.04 (38.49)     2:14.15 (33.11)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.08   3/12/2016 Isabel G Gormley, Asphalt Green Un         
       Metro:   2:00.29      3/2016 Kate Douglass, WEST                        
                2:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:06.77    2:08.53 qJO    
                  26.81       58.03 (31.22)     1:37.17 (39.14)     2:08.53 (31.36)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.92    2:09.94 qJO    
                  27.82     1:00.29 (32.47)     1:40.12 (39.83)     2:09.94 (29.82)
  3 Howley, Tess O            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.64    2:10.55 qJO    
                  28.03     1:00.32 (32.29)     1:42.39 (42.07)     2:10.55 (28.16)
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:09.90    2:11.32 qJO    
                  28.51     1:00.09 (31.58)     1:40.65 (40.56)     2:11.32 (30.67)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.41    2:11.71 qJO    
                  28.24     1:00.71 (32.47)     1:41.43 (40.72)     2:11.71 (30.28)
  6 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.18    2:12.81 qJO    
                  28.22     1:01.03 (32.81)     1:42.69 (41.66)     2:12.81 (30.12)
  7 Sohn, Sora                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.58    2:13.17 qJO    
                  28.65     1:02.67 (34.02)     1:42.08 (39.41)     2:13.17 (31.09)
  8 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.85    2:13.62 qJO    
                  28.02     1:00.92 (32.90)     1:42.91 (41.99)     2:13.62 (30.71)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:11.44    2:13.81 qJO    
                  28.46     1:01.26 (32.80)     1:42.49 (41.23)     2:13.81 (31.32)
  9 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.78    2:13.81 qJO    
                  28.76     1:02.42 (33.66)     1:43.98 (41.56)     2:13.81 (29.83)
 11 Farrell, Hope M           14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.33    2:14.00 qJO    
                  30.32     1:04.01 (33.69)     1:43.15 (39.14)     2:14.00 (30.85)
 12 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.89    2:14.32 qJO    
                  28.46     1:01.48 (33.02)     1:42.71 (41.23)     2:14.32 (31.61)
 13 Sargent, Madison L        14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:16.14    2:14.51 qJO    
                  28.85     1:02.49 (33.64)     1:43.86 (41.37)     2:14.51 (30.65)
 14 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.06    2:14.53 qJO    
                  29.99     1:03.75 (33.76)     1:43.34 (39.59)     2:14.53 (31.19)
 15 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.38    2:14.55 qJO    
                  28.17     1:02.18 (34.01)     1:42.92 (40.74)     2:14.55 (31.63)
 16 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:13.82    2:14.95 qJO    
                  29.92     1:03.38 (33.46)     1:44.42 (41.04)     2:14.95 (30.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Raimondi, Francesca D     14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.95    2:15.04 JO     
                  29.27     1:02.29 (33.02)     1:44.86 (42.57)     2:15.04 (30.18)
 18 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.36    2:15.26 JO     
                  29.66     1:04.63 (34.97)     1:45.26 (40.63)     2:15.26 (30.00)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:18.30    2:15.41 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.70 (32.68)     1:43.39 (40.69)     2:15.41 (32.02)
 20 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.56    2:15.56 JO     
                  28.32     1:03.70 (35.38)     1:44.44 (40.74)     2:15.56 (31.12)
 21 Pryne, Jenna M            13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.17    2:15.86 JO     
                  27.95     1:00.77 (32.82)     1:43.20 (42.43)     2:15.86 (32.66)
 22 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:16.80    2:16.02 JO     
                  29.03     1:03.46 (34.43)     1:44.55 (41.09)     2:16.02 (31.47)
 23 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:17.79    2:16.22 JO     
                  30.14     1:04.96 (34.82)     1:45.58 (40.62)     2:16.22 (30.64)
 24 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.78    2:16.26 JO     
                  28.69     1:02.13 (33.44)     1:44.90 (42.77)     2:16.26 (31.36)
 25 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.41    2:16.27 JO     
                  29.56     1:03.99 (34.43)     1:44.74 (40.75)     2:16.27 (31.53)
 26 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:17.90    2:16.41 JO     
                  28.96     1:03.93 (34.97)     1:45.32 (41.39)     2:16.41 (31.09)
 27 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.90    2:16.79 JO     
                  29.38     1:04.81 (35.43)     1:45.25 (40.44)     2:16.79 (31.54)
 28 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.91    2:17.10 JO     
                  28.85     1:02.67 (33.82)     1:45.75 (43.08)     2:17.10 (31.35)
 29 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.19    2:17.50 JO     
                  29.29     1:04.67 (35.38)     1:45.30 (40.63)     2:17.50 (32.20)
 29 Main, Morgan E            14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:19.01    2:17.50 JO     
                  29.27     1:04.80 (35.53)     1:47.06 (42.26)     2:17.50 (30.44)
 31 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:17.49    2:18.28 JO     
                  29.20     1:05.67 (36.47)     1:46.99 (41.32)     2:18.28 (31.29)
 32 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.57    2:18.31 JO     
                  30.20     1:04.75 (34.55)     1:45.90 (41.15)     2:18.31 (32.41)
 33 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.93    2:18.72 JO     
                  29.92     1:05.55 (35.63)     1:46.97 (41.42)     2:18.72 (31.75)
 34 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.24    2:19.00 JO     
                  30.30     1:05.23 (34.93)     1:46.85 (41.62)     2:19.00 (32.15)
 35 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.43    2:19.45 JO     
                  30.82     1:05.97 (35.15)     1:48.00 (42.03)     2:19.45 (31.45)
 36 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.66    2:19.50 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.33 (33.95)     1:48.51 (44.18)     2:19.50 (30.99)
 37 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.80    2:19.70 JO     
                  30.15     1:02.97 (32.82)     1:46.87 (43.90)     2:19.70 (32.83)
 38 Haag, Brooke N            13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.95    2:19.76 JO     
                  30.00     1:04.37 (34.37)     1:47.84 (43.47)     2:19.76 (31.92)
 39 Ramirez, Nicole           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:18.95    2:19.87 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.92 (35.57)     1:48.16 (42.24)     2:19.87 (31.71)
 40 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.13    2:20.05        
                  29.22     1:04.42 (35.20)     1:47.94 (43.52)     2:20.05 (32.11)
 41 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.75    2:20.08        
                  29.87     1:05.73 (35.86)     1:47.39 (41.66)     2:20.08 (32.69)
 42 McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.26    2:20.23        
                  29.83     1:03.98 (34.15)     1:48.33 (44.35)     2:20.23 (31.90)
 43 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.73    2:20.90        
                  28.99     1:05.24 (36.25)     1:46.62 (41.38)     2:20.90 (34.28)
 44 Gould, Gwen C             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.47    2:20.93        
                  29.93     1:07.42 (37.49)     1:49.70 (42.28)     2:20.93 (31.23)
 45 Valentini, Ilaria         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.64    2:20.96        
                  29.14     1:05.40 (36.26)     1:49.87 (44.47)     2:20.96 (31.09)
 46 Edwards, Madison N        14 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:17.12    2:21.00        
                  31.21     1:05.03 (33.82)     1:48.26 (43.23)     2:21.00 (32.74)
 47 Chen, Lydia G             13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.47    2:21.52        
                  30.37     1:04.25 (33.88)     1:47.28 (43.03)     2:21.52 (34.24)
 48 Chen, Kira                14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.79    2:21.82        
                  29.84     1:04.73 (34.89)     1:47.75 (43.02)     2:21.82 (34.07)
 49 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.87    2:21.95        
                  29.07     1:03.74 (34.67)     1:50.05 (46.31)     2:21.95 (31.90)
 50 Tallides, Eleni L         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:18.73    2:22.15        
                  30.31     1:09.13 (38.82)     1:49.24 (40.11)     2:22.15 (32.91)
 51 Gash, Allison M           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.58    2:22.38        
                  30.63     1:06.03 (35.40)     1:49.88 (43.85)     2:22.38 (32.50)
 52 Palamaro, Daniella L      13 TRS-MR               2:18.35    2:24.49        
                  31.07     1:08.38 (37.31)     1:49.96 (41.58)     2:24.49 (34.53)
 53 Pociask, Brooke A         13 Northern Dutches-MR  2:18.98    2:24.67        
                  29.82     1:05.86 (36.04)     1:50.71 (44.85)     2:24.67 (33.96)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:22.60   3/13/2015 Isabel G Gormley, AGUA Swim Team           
       Metro:   4:13.28     11/2008 Annie Zhu, UN                              
                4:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.02    4:23.63 JO     
                  26.82       57.72 (30.90)     1:31.02 (33.30)     2:03.91 (32.89)
        2:42.54 (38.63)     3:22.16 (39.62)     3:53.03 (30.87)     4:23.63 (30.60)
  2 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:30.74    4:26.02 JO     
                  28.09     1:00.75 (32.66)     1:34.85 (34.10)     2:07.97 (33.12)
        2:46.88 (38.91)     3:26.43 (39.55)     3:56.65 (30.22)     4:26.02 (29.37)
  3 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:36.27    4:35.04 JO     
                  29.14     1:02.29 (33.15)     1:36.85 (34.56)     2:10.51 (33.66)
        2:52.52 (42.01)     3:34.84 (42.32)     4:05.95 (31.11)     4:35.04 (29.09)
  4 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:43.08    4:35.07 JO     
                  29.13     1:02.38 (33.25)     1:36.40 (34.02)     2:09.34 (32.94)
        2:50.79 (41.45)     3:32.99 (42.20)     4:04.70 (31.71)     4:35.07 (30.37)
  5 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.04    4:37.16 JO     
                  29.57     1:02.67 (33.10)     1:38.38 (35.71)     2:13.96 (35.58)
        2:55.93 (41.97)     3:38.22 (42.29)     4:08.16 (29.94)     4:37.16 (29.00)
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:42.25    4:38.16 JO     
                  29.89     1:03.97 (34.08)     1:39.85 (35.88)     2:14.46 (34.61)
        2:56.15 (41.69)     3:37.43 (41.28)     4:08.56 (31.13)     4:38.16 (29.60)
  7 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:44.25    4:39.83 JO     
                  28.93     1:01.72 (32.79)     1:37.38 (35.66)     2:12.47 (35.09)
        2:53.75 (41.28)     3:35.50 (41.75)     4:07.96 (32.46)     4:39.83 (31.87)
  8 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:41.21    4:42.97 JO     
                  30.39     1:05.73 (35.34)     1:40.19 (34.46)     2:15.28 (35.09)
        2:57.58 (42.30)     3:39.55 (41.97)     4:11.55 (32.00)     4:42.97 (31.42)
B - Final
  9 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:46.72    4:38.76 JO     
                  28.44     1:01.05 (32.61)     1:36.54 (35.49)     2:11.57 (35.03)
        2:53.91 (42.34)     3:35.37 (41.46)     4:07.62 (32.25)     4:38.76 (31.14)
 10 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:45.35    4:40.53 JO     
                  28.65     1:03.33 (34.68)     1:38.57 (35.24)     2:13.74 (35.17)
        2:54.73 (40.99)     3:36.20 (41.47)     4:08.85 (32.65)     4:40.53 (31.68)
 11 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.11    4:41.44 JO     
                  29.19     1:03.43 (34.24)     1:40.42 (36.99)     2:15.24 (34.82)
        2:57.60 (42.36)     3:40.04 (42.44)     4:11.65 (31.61)     4:41.44 (29.79)
 12 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:46.96    4:41.71 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.08 (33.75)     1:39.61 (35.53)     2:13.98 (34.37)
        2:56.34 (42.36)     3:38.35 (42.01)     4:10.51 (32.16)     4:41.71 (31.20)
 13 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:47.13    4:42.23 JO     
                  29.03     1:02.26 (33.23)     1:36.94 (34.68)     2:11.45 (34.51)
        2:54.51 (43.06)     3:37.95 (43.44)     4:10.46 (32.51)     4:42.23 (31.77)
 14 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:47.23    4:44.14 JO     
                  30.64     1:04.68 (34.04)     1:40.04 (35.36)     2:15.69 (35.65)
        2:58.48 (42.79)     3:39.55 (41.07)     4:12.64 (33.09)     4:44.14 (31.50)
 15 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:44.32    4:44.27 JO     
                  29.81     1:04.37 (34.56)     1:41.23 (36.86)     2:17.47 (36.24)
        2:57.99 (40.52)     3:40.54 (42.55)     4:13.19 (32.65)     4:44.27 (31.08)
 16 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.62    4:46.65 JO     
                  28.67     1:02.07 (33.40)     1:39.09 (37.02)     2:16.62 (37.53)
        2:57.76 (41.14)     3:39.77 (42.01)     4:14.02 (34.25)     4:46.65 (32.63)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:22.60   3/13/2015 Isabel G Gormley, AGUA Swim Team           
       Metro:   4:13.28     11/2008 Annie Zhu, UN                              
                4:59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  4:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:28.20    4:30.74 qJO    
                  28.73     1:01.17 (32.44)     1:35.59 (34.42)     2:09.33 (33.74)
        2:48.94 (39.61)     3:29.11 (40.17)     4:00.12 (31.01)     4:30.74 (30.62)
  2 Jiang, Joy                14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:26.24    4:32.02 qJO    
                  27.56       58.41 (30.85)     1:32.78 (34.37)     2:06.61 (33.83)
        2:46.84 (40.23)     3:28.21 (41.37)     4:00.84 (32.63)     4:32.02 (31.18)
  3 Feld, Emma F              13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:41.26    4:36.27 qJO    
                  29.14     1:02.10 (32.96)     1:36.51 (34.41)     2:10.39 (33.88)
        2:51.97 (41.58)     3:33.37 (41.40)     4:04.63 (31.26)     4:36.27 (31.64)
  4 Karras, Sophia O          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.35    4:41.04 qJO    
                  29.92     1:03.24 (33.32)     1:38.74 (35.50)     2:14.10 (35.36)
        2:57.43 (43.33)     3:41.22 (43.79)     4:11.30 (30.08)     4:41.04 (29.74)
  5 Vitale, Miya N            14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:42.05    4:41.21 qJO    
                  30.50     1:05.98 (35.48)     1:40.30 (34.32)     2:14.74 (34.44)
        2:57.05 (42.31)     3:39.68 (42.63)     4:11.03 (31.35)     4:41.21 (30.18)
  6 Bastone, Alexandra A      13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:48.62    4:42.25 qJO    
                  30.51     1:05.66 (35.15)     1:41.67 (36.01)     2:17.05 (35.38)
        2:58.26 (41.21)     3:39.27 (41.01)     4:11.58 (32.31)     4:42.25 (30.67)
  7 Guarino, Kiana B          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:37.90    4:43.08 qJO    
                  29.54     1:03.37 (33.83)     1:38.12 (34.75)     2:12.19 (34.07)
        2:54.12 (41.93)     3:37.64 (43.52)     4:10.85 (33.21)     4:43.08 (32.23)
  8 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:49.25    4:44.25 qJO    
                  29.75     1:03.24 (33.49)     1:39.18 (35.94)     2:15.01 (35.83)
        2:56.65 (41.64)     3:39.12 (42.47)     4:12.02 (32.90)     4:44.25 (32.23)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Dimarco, Tyler M          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:55.26    4:44.32 qJO    
                  30.57     1:04.87 (34.30)     1:41.59 (36.72)     2:17.13 (35.54)
        2:57.43 (40.30)     3:38.88 (41.45)     4:12.54 (33.66)     4:44.32 (31.78)
 10 Borowski, Ava M           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:47.55    4:45.35 qJO    
                  29.08     1:03.15 (34.07)     1:39.23 (36.08)     2:15.65 (36.42)
        2:57.53 (41.88)     3:40.17 (42.64)     4:13.38 (33.21)     4:45.35 (31.97)
 11 Dwyer, Grace V            14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.51    4:46.11 qJO    
                  28.87     1:03.06 (34.19)     1:40.04 (36.98)     2:15.68 (35.64)
        2:59.34 (43.66)     3:43.20 (43.86)     4:15.36 (32.16)     4:46.11 (30.75)
 12 Kern, Marjorie M          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:45.52    4:46.62 qJO    
                  28.91     1:02.33 (33.42)     1:39.74 (37.41)     2:16.65 (36.91)
        2:58.11 (41.46)     3:40.23 (42.12)     4:14.55 (34.32)     4:46.62 (32.07)
 13 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:39.84    4:46.72 qJO    
                  29.06     1:02.76 (33.70)     1:39.29 (36.53)     2:15.87 (36.58)
        2:58.79 (42.92)     3:41.66 (42.87)     4:14.86 (33.20)     4:46.72 (31.86)
 14 Reyna, Salma              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:50.66    4:46.96 qJO    
                1:59.27                                                            
            2:59.28 ( )     3:42.86 (43.58)     4:15.40 (32.54)     4:46.96 (31.56)
 15 Gormsen, Cavan V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.83    4:47.13 qJO    
                  29.36     1:02.59 (33.23)     1:37.84 (35.25)     2:13.30 (35.46)
        2:57.23 (43.93)     3:41.77 (44.54)     4:14.07 (32.30)     4:47.13 (33.06)
 16 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:45.72    4:47.23 qJO    
                  30.17     1:03.91 (33.74)     1:40.66 (36.75)     2:16.02 (35.36)
        2:58.43 (42.41)     3:40.51 (42.08)     4:14.60 (34.09)     4:47.23 (32.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leonard, Penelope K       13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.62    4:47.48 JO     
                  28.70     1:02.30 (33.60)     1:38.57 (36.27)     2:14.13 (35.56)
        2:57.47 (43.34)     3:40.74 (43.27)     4:14.68 (33.94)     4:47.48 (32.80)
 18 Freeman, Corissa S        13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:46.72    4:48.08 JO     
                  30.35     1:06.02 (35.67)     1:41.68 (35.66)     2:17.14 (35.46)
        3:00.06 (42.92)     3:43.50 (43.44)     4:16.46 (32.96)     4:48.08 (31.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 So, Madison B             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.37    4:48.51 JO     
                  29.10     1:02.57 (33.47)     1:39.88 (37.31)     2:16.93 (37.05)
        2:58.96 (42.03)     3:42.56 (43.60)     4:15.94 (33.38)     4:48.51 (32.57)
 20 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village Sw-MR  4:51.70    4:48.60 JO     
                  31.03     1:06.39 (35.36)     1:42.58 (36.19)     2:18.05 (35.47)
        3:00.61 (42.56)     3:44.31 (43.70)     4:17.13 (32.82)     4:48.60 (31.47)
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A        14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:54.24    4:51.03 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.85 (35.95)     1:42.20 (34.35)     2:15.94 (33.74)
        3:00.60 (44.66)     3:45.67 (45.07)     4:19.31 (33.64)     4:51.03 (31.72)
 22 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village Sw-MR  4:52.87    4:51.21 JO     
                  30.64     1:07.00 (36.36)     1:41.98 (34.98)     2:17.96 (35.98)
        2:59.62 (41.66)     3:42.66 (43.04)     4:16.78 (34.12)     4:51.21 (34.43)
 23 Guzzino, Mary Grace S     13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:51.94    4:51.43 JO     
                  30.56     1:07.33 (36.77)     1:43.67 (36.34)     2:20.54 (36.87)
        3:00.96 (40.42)     3:43.74 (42.78)     4:17.92 (34.18)     4:51.43 (33.51)
 24 McNulty, Emma G           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:46.17    4:51.80 JO     
                  31.20     1:07.05 (35.85)     1:44.69 (37.64)     2:21.10 (36.41)
        3:04.21 (43.11)     3:47.02 (42.81)     4:19.91 (32.89)     4:51.80 (31.89)
 25 Horan, Brenna N           14 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:53.38    4:52.33 JO     
                  29.56     1:04.18 (34.62)     1:42.97 (38.79)     2:22.17 (39.20)
        3:04.28 (42.11)     3:48.18 (43.90)     4:19.99 (31.81)     4:52.33 (32.34)
 26 Rossi, Elena              13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:36.06    4:53.23 JO     
                  32.37     1:09.07 (36.70)     1:45.23 (36.16)     2:22.87 (37.64)
        3:04.19 (41.32)     3:45.75 (41.56)     4:20.22 (34.47)     4:53.23 (33.01)
 27 Ramirez, Nicole           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:52.63    4:53.28 JO     
                  30.67     1:06.16 (35.49)     1:43.64 (37.48)     2:20.29 (36.65)
        3:03.87 (43.58)     3:47.40 (43.53)     4:20.99 (33.59)     4:53.28 (32.29)
 28 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.81    4:53.88 JO     
                  30.70     1:08.27 (37.57)     1:44.89 (36.62)     2:22.54 (37.65)
        3:03.91 (41.37)     3:46.45 (42.54)     4:20.57 (34.12)     4:53.88 (33.31)
 29 Sanchez, Melanie B        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.63    4:54.33 JO     
                  30.02     1:03.92 (33.90)     1:43.01 (39.09)     2:21.04 (38.03)
        3:04.69 (43.65)     3:48.03 (43.34)     4:21.87 (33.84)     4:54.33 (32.46)
 30 Park, Grace M             14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:57.88    4:54.55 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.20 (36.06)     1:44.69 (36.49)     2:22.33 (37.64)
        3:04.18 (41.85)     3:46.26 (42.08)     4:20.39 (34.13)     4:54.55 (34.16)
 31 Casey, Carolyn T          14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.35    4:54.90 JO     
                  31.13     1:09.36 (38.23)     1:45.32 (35.96)     2:20.38 (35.06)
        3:05.34 (44.96)     3:48.99 (43.65)     4:22.03 (33.04)     4:54.90 (32.87)
 32 Gash, Allison M           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:54.14    4:55.40 JO     
                  30.28     1:07.03 (36.75)     1:43.40 (36.37)     2:19.54 (36.14)
        3:03.68 (44.14)     3:48.92 (45.24)     4:22.27 (33.35)     4:55.40 (33.13)
 33 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:56.10    4:56.08 JO     
                  30.55     1:05.83 (35.28)     1:44.20 (38.37)     2:23.17 (38.97)
        3:04.59 (41.42)     3:47.62 (43.03)     4:22.24 (34.62)     4:56.08 (33.84)
 34 Arnold, Lauren R          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:55.62    4:56.76 JO     
                  29.73     1:04.09 (34.36)     1:42.01 (37.92)     2:21.34 (39.33)
        3:05.95 (44.61)     3:52.15 (46.20)     4:25.15 (33.00)     4:56.76 (31.61)
 35 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:58.23    4:56.88 JO     
                  30.38     1:05.04 (34.66)     1:42.40 (37.36)     2:19.42 (37.02)
        3:02.94 (43.52)     3:47.98 (45.04)     4:22.99 (35.01)     4:56.88 (33.89)
 36 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:56.08    4:57.77 JO     
                  31.11     1:06.51 (35.40)     1:43.71 (37.20)     2:21.29 (37.58)
        3:04.63 (43.34)     3:49.21 (44.58)     4:24.62 (35.41)     4:57.77 (33.15)
 37 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm Aquatics-MR    4:56.31    4:58.29 JO     
                  29.68     1:04.68 (35.00)     1:43.44 (38.76)     2:20.76 (37.32)
        3:06.55 (45.79)     3:54.87 (48.32)     4:26.41 (31.54)     4:58.29 (31.88)
 38 Anderson, Emma R          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:52.17    5:00.00        
                  32.18     1:09.33 (37.15)     1:47.87 (38.54)     2:26.41 (38.54)
        3:08.91 (42.50)     3:52.25 (43.34)     4:26.67 (34.42)     5:00.00 (33.33)
 39 Yoo, Emily Y              13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:59.00    5:00.15        
                  31.67     1:06.63 (34.96)     1:45.51 (38.88)     2:23.15 (37.64)
        3:07.45 (44.30)     3:53.21 (45.76)     4:26.66 (33.45)     5:00.15 (33.49)
 40 Greenberg, Abigail I      13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:54.37    5:01.46        
                  32.61     1:10.31 (37.70)     1:47.95 (37.64)     2:26.55 (38.60)
        3:11.63 (45.08)     3:55.75 (44.12)     4:29.75 (34.00)     5:01.46 (31.71)
 41 Heppner, Kathryn C        14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.17    5:01.80        
                  32.38     1:09.85 (37.47)     1:51.40 (41.55)     2:31.33 (39.93)
        3:11.03 (39.70)     3:52.57 (41.54)     4:27.45 (34.88)     5:01.80 (34.35)
 42 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:55.40    5:01.91        
                  30.18     1:07.85 (37.67)     1:45.30 (37.45)     2:22.20 (36.90)
        3:07.44 (45.24)     3:53.12 (45.68)     4:27.67 (34.55)     5:01.91 (34.24)
 43 Sweeney, Klara L          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.90    5:03.77        
                  30.98     1:07.37 (36.39)     1:45.78 (38.41)     2:24.49 (38.71)
        3:10.45 (45.96)     3:55.10 (44.65)     4:29.79 (34.69)     5:03.77 (33.98)
 44 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:56.45    5:04.31        
                  32.08     1:09.50 (37.42)     1:45.23 (35.73)     2:21.02 (35.79)
        3:05.86 (44.84)     3:51.94 (46.08)     4:28.65 (36.71)     5:04.31 (35.66)
 45 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.75    5:07.64        
                  30.69     1:06.42 (35.73)     1:44.23 (37.81)     2:22.63 (38.40)
        3:10.67 (48.04)     3:59.59 (48.92)     4:34.05 (34.46)     5:07.64 (33.59)
 46 Tallides, Eleni L         13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:54.97    5:08.78        
                  30.71     1:07.80 (37.09)     1:48.76 (40.96)     2:29.93 (41.17)
        3:12.20 (42.27)     3:55.96 (43.76)     4:33.10 (37.14)     5:08.78 (35.68)
 -- McCaffrey, Kimberly E     13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:49.80        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:37.95   3/12/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         C Krevitt, S Zhang, L Silveira, I Gormley         
       Metro:   1:36.64     12/2016 Asphalt Green, AGUA                        
                         C Krevitt, K Guarino, S Zhang, I Gormley          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:37.87    1:38.12        
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        4) Cash, Joanie 14                
                  24.69       49.96 (25.27)     1:14.52 (24.56)     1:38.12 (23.60)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:39.95    1:38.73        
     1) Jiang, Joy 14                   2) Pryne, Jenna M 13              
     3) Borowski, Ava M 13              4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  24.97       49.80 (24.83)     1:14.18 (24.38)     1:38.73 (24.55)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:39.31    1:40.63        
     1) Wu, Madison 13                  2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Feld, Emma F 13                 4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                  25.29       50.05 (24.76)     1:17.29 (27.24)     1:40.63 (23.34)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:41.10    1:41.66        
     1) Chen, Lydia G 13                2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  25.43       50.80 (25.37)     1:16.63 (25.83)     1:41.66 (25.03)
  5 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:40.60    1:41.69        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) Mulholland, Kasey 14           
     3) Clayton, Caelan J 13            4) McIntyre, Gaby M 14            
                  26.57       53.50 (26.93)     1:19.92 (26.42)     1:41.69 (21.77)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:44.63    1:42.13        
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 13             2) Haag, Brooke N 13              
     3) Karras, Sophia O 14             4) Thomas, Nianna R 14            
                  25.58       51.56 (25.98)     1:17.34 (25.78)     1:42.13 (24.79)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:44.17    1:42.28        
     1) Dwyer, Grace V 14               2) Chiulli, Isabella M 14         
     3) Freeman, Corissa S 13           4) Arciniegas, Francesca 14       
                  25.89       51.15 (25.26)     1:17.39 (26.24)     1:42.28 (24.89)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:46.06    1:42.72        
     1) Sohn, Sora 14                   2) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13       
     3) Dambach, Marisa S 14            4) Hartmann, Sierra F 13          
                  26.24       52.05 (25.81)     1:17.80 (25.75)     1:42.72 (24.92)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:48.37    1:43.71        
     1) Horn, Ursula 14                 2) Roebuck, Carter 13             
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                4) Lansing, Carolina 14           
                  24.78       51.52 (26.74)     1:17.76 (26.24)     1:43.71 (25.95)
 10 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            1:45.03    1:43.84        
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 14             2) Main, Morgan E 14              
     3) Casey, Carolyn T 14             4) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 13    
                  26.78       51.99 (25.21)     1:17.91 (25.92)     1:43.84 (25.93)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:41.10    1:43.97        
     1) Paez, Isabella S 14             2) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 14        
     3) Zhu, Emma 13                    4) Nadecki, Grace K 13            
                  25.09       51.88 (26.79)     1:17.85 (25.97)     1:43.97 (26.12)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:40.39    1:44.35        
     1) Brady, Kathryn A 14             2) Sommerstad, Kate A 14          
     3) Farrell, Hope M 14              4) Chen, Jessica Z 13             
                  26.23       53.34 (27.11)     1:18.59 (25.25)     1:44.35 (25.76)
 13 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:45.49    1:45.43        
     1) Cunneen, Elena C 13             2) Horan, Brenna N 14             
     3) Sargent, Madison L 14           4) Dobrzynski, Tercia Z 14        
                  26.94       53.41 (26.47)     1:18.83 (25.42)     1:45.43 (26.60)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:50.05   x1:45.55        
     1) Pearce, Makayla E 14            2) Canning, Eva M 13              
     3) Anderson, Emma R 13             4) So, Madison B 13               
                  26.54       52.76 (26.22)     1:19.13 (26.37)     1:45.55 (26.42)
 15 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 1:47.76    1:45.72        
     1) Eforo, Danielle 14              2) Leroy, Helena 14               
     3) Bertuccioli, Asia A 14          4) Gargiulo, Olivia M 14          
                  26.31       52.74 (26.43)     1:20.46 (27.72)     1:45.72 (25.26)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:47.54    1:45.89        
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 14            2) Yoo, Emily Y 13                
     3) Tallides, Eleni L 13            4) Lee, Michelle S 14             
                  26.14       52.65 (26.51)     1:19.17 (26.52)     1:45.89 (26.72)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.44    1:45.99        
     1) Sweeney, Klara L 14             2) Reyna, Salma 13                
     3) Rossi, Elena 13                 4) Bastone, Alexandra A 13        
                  27.37       53.80 (26.43)     1:20.28 (26.48)     1:45.99 (25.71)
 18 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:47.74    1:46.41        
     1) Langaman, Jennalynn T 14        2) Lamar, Christina L 14          
     3) Renwick, Ashley K 13            4) Saidel, Vera R 13              
                  27.85       53.22 (25.37)     1:19.77 (26.55)     1:46.41 (26.64)
 19 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:46.85    1:46.53        
     1) Chen, Kira 14                   2) Yeh, Kiely M 14                
     3) Capria, Madison L 14            4) Pompay, Arabella F 13          
                  26.59       53.73 (27.14)     1:20.52 (26.79)     1:46.53 (26.01)
 20 Pine Bush Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.43    1:46.69        
     1) Mance, Cora E 14                2) Hajek, Elishka D 13            
     3) McKee, Samantha A 13            4) Licardi, Antonia B 14          
                  27.13       52.80 (25.67)     1:20.77 (27.97)     1:46.69 (25.92)
 21 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          1:48.20    1:47.00        
     1) Nobile, Ava C 14                2) Olivieri, Sophia 14            
     3) Olivieri, Olivia 14             4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  27.18       54.28 (27.10)     1:21.98 (27.70)     1:47.00 (25.02)
 22 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:52.00    1:47.08        
     1) Salomonsson, Annika 14          2) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 14     
     3) Knapp, Eliza K 13               4) Edwards, Inga D 14             
                  25.70       51.96 (26.26)     1:19.07 (27.11)     1:47.08 (28.01)
 23 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'C'                        1:49.77   x1:47.76        
     1) Park, Grace M 14                2) Ristaino, Alexis M 13          
     3) Hoyng, Antoinette C 13          4) Torello-Viera, Martina S 13    
                  27.24       54.24 (27.00)     1:21.67 (27.43)     1:47.76 (26.09)
 24 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           1:48.90    1:49.10        
     1) Eckert, Jordyn 14               2) Goldner, Sylvie 14             
     3) Fong, Joline 13                 4) Casey, Sasha G 13              
                  27.32       54.01 (26.69)     1:22.01 (28.00)     1:49.10 (27.09)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:47.75    1:49.35        
     1) Maffucci, Ava J 14              2) Kuduk, Norah 14                
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 14              4) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
                  27.54       54.31 (26.77)     1:21.67 (27.36)     1:49.35 (27.68)
 26 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:50.16    1:51.83        
     1) Wong, Kelly M 13                2) Wong, Kristen A 13             
     3) Ge, Xinrui 13                   4) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 14      
                  27.52       55.78 (28.26)     1:26.14 (30.36)     1:51.83 (25.69)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:45.87         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Gould, Gwen C 14                2) Kamor, Adriana T 14            
     3) Wang, Ava J 14                  4) Hwee, Melia M 13               
                  25.67       51.46 (25.79)     1:17.05 (25.59)          DQ (25.34)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 3:31.32    3/9/2018 Long Island Aquatic Club, Long Island Aqua 
                         T Howley, C Gormsen, F Raimondi, J Cash           
       Metro:   3:30.53      2/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         B Gellineau, J Cash, C Knight, I Antoniuk         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:30.53    3:31.32#       
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
     3) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        4) Cash, Joanie 14                
                  25.36       52.16 (52.16)     1:18.17 (26.01)     1:46.68 (54.52)
        2:11.94 (25.26)     2:39.73 (53.05)     3:04.21 (24.48)     3:31.32 (51.59)
  2 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:36.25    3:36.47        
     1) Gillan, Sierra P 14             2) Pryne, Jenna M 13              
     3) Borowski, Ava M 13              4) Jiang, Joy 14                  
                  26.08       54.91 (54.91)     1:20.41 (25.50)     1:49.79 (54.88)
        2:16.00 (26.21)     2:44.86 (55.07)     3:09.63 (24.77)     3:36.47 (51.61)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:38.10    3:39.39        
     1) Lee, Megan C 14                 2) Chen, Lydia G 13               
     3) Bastone, Alexandra A 13         4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  26.13       54.45 (54.45)     1:19.98 (25.53)     1:48.94 (54.49)
        2:15.85 (26.91)     2:44.98 (56.04)     3:10.54 (25.56)     3:39.39 (54.41)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:39.76    3:41.67        
     1) Thomas, Nianna R 14             2) Gould, Gwen C 14               
     3) Kamor, Adriana T 14             4) Kennedy, Kiara E 13            
                  26.36       55.23 (55.23)     1:21.25 (26.02)     1:50.36 (55.13)
        2:17.34 (26.98)     2:46.82 (56.46)     3:12.45 (25.63)     3:41.67 (54.85)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  3:46.56   x3:44.15        
     1) Hwee, Melia M 13                2) Pearce, Makayla E 14           
     3) So, Madison B 13                4) Karras, Sophia O 14            
                  26.79       55.98 (55.98)     1:22.83 (26.85)     1:52.57 (56.59)
        2:19.50 (26.93)     2:49.16 (56.59)     3:15.89 (26.73)     3:44.15 (54.99)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:46.06    3:44.45        
     1) Sohn, Sora 14                   2) Hartmann, Sierra F 13          
     3) Dambach, Marisa S 14            4) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13       
                  26.78       56.29 (56.29)     1:22.84 (26.55)     1:54.03 (57.74)
        2:20.49 (26.46)     2:50.05 (56.02)     3:16.03 (25.98)     3:44.45 (54.40)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:44.64    3:44.68        
     1) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          2) Arciniegas, Francesca 14       
     3) Freeman, Corissa S 13           4) Dwyer, Grace V 14              
                  26.80       56.40 (56.40)     1:22.21 (25.81)     1:50.86 (54.46)
        2:18.77 (27.91)     2:49.13 (58.27)     3:16.18 (27.05)     3:44.68 (55.55)
  8 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:50.57    3:46.57        
     1) Horan, Brenna N 14              2) Dobrzynski, Tercia Z 14        
     3) Cunneen, Elena C 13             4) Sargent, Madison L 14          
                  27.31       56.94 (56.94)     1:24.58 (27.64)     1:56.20 (59.26)
        2:23.28 (27.08)     2:53.60 (57.40)     3:18.90 (25.30)     3:46.57 (52.97)
  9 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:44.18    3:47.71        
     1) Brady, Kathryn A 14             2) Farrell, Hope M 14             
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 13              4) Sommerstad, Kate A 14          
                  27.73       57.34 (57.34)     1:23.33 (25.99)     1:53.07 (55.73)
        2:20.29 (27.22)     2:50.07 (57.00)     3:17.86 (27.79)     3:47.71 (57.64)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:41.29    3:47.82        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) Mulholland, Kasey 14           
     3) Clayton, Caelan J 13            4) McIntyre, Gaby M 14            
                  27.25       56.87 (56.87)     1:24.22 (27.35)     1:54.49 (57.62)
        2:21.61 (27.12)     2:51.73 (57.24)     3:18.35 (26.62)     3:47.82 (56.09)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     3:41.79    3:48.04        
     1) Ott, Elke J 14                  2) Pabby, Anya 14                 
     3) McGrath, Caroline L 14          4) Arnold, Lauren R 14            
                  27.42       56.70 (56.70)     1:22.84 (26.14)     1:52.75 (56.05)
        2:20.95 (28.20)     2:51.99 (59.24)     3:18.63 (26.64)     3:48.04 (56.05)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  3:48.86   x3:49.14        
     1) Green, Molly A 13               2) Wang, Ava J 14                 
     3) Canning, Eva M 13               4) Haag, Brooke N 13              
                  28.38       59.14 (59.14)     1:26.08 (26.94)     1:56.13 (56.99)
        2:23.16 (27.03)     2:53.28 (57.15)     3:19.46 (26.18)     3:49.14 (55.86)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:56.98    3:49.51        
     1) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                2) Lansing, Carolina 14           
     3) Roebuck, Carter 13              4) Horn, Ursula 14                
                  27.11       57.18 (57.18)     1:24.42 (27.24)     1:55.05 (57.87)
        2:22.68 (27.63)   3:00.03 (1:04.98)     3:49.66 (49.63)     3:49.51 (49.48)
 14 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:36.37    3:50.19        
     1) Paez, Isabella S 14             2) Nadecki, Grace K 13            
     3) Desiderio, Sarah P 14           4) Zhu, Emma 13                   
                  25.68       53.94 (53.94)     1:20.78 (26.84)     1:52.56 (58.62)
        2:20.85 (28.29)     2:51.84 (59.28)     3:19.39 (27.55)     3:50.19 (58.35)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:52.67    3:54.66        
     1) Valentini, Ilaria 14            2) Yoo, Emily Y 13                
     3) Tallides, Eleni L 13            4) Lee, Michelle S 14             
                  27.60       57.97 (57.97)     1:26.58 (28.61)     1:56.91 (58.94)
        2:24.15 (27.24)     2:56.11 (59.20)     3:23.75 (27.64)     3:54.66 (58.55)
 16 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:54.38    3:54.68        
     1) Gargiulo, Olivia M 14           2) Yang, Julia Y 14               
     3) Leroy, Helena 14                4) Eforo, Danielle 14             
                  27.64       58.10 (58.10)     1:27.02 (28.92)   1:59.16 (1:01.06)
        2:26.43 (27.27)     2:58.57 (59.41)     3:25.57 (27.00)     3:54.68 (56.11)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:53.37    3:54.76        
     1) Sweeney, Klara L 14             2) Reyna, Salma 13                
     3) Rossi, Elena 13                 4) Condon, Daniella M 13          
                  28.48       59.42 (59.42)     1:27.29 (27.87)     1:57.26 (57.84)
        2:25.57 (28.31)     2:56.72 (59.46)     3:23.92 (27.20)     3:54.76 (58.04)
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:56.08    3:55.33        
     1) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13           2) Sandoval, Candela 14           
     3) Capria, Madison L 14            4) Chen, Kira 14                  
                  27.89       58.10 (58.10)     1:26.10 (28.00)   1:58.12 (1:00.02)
        2:25.98 (27.86)     2:57.77 (59.65)     3:25.25 (27.48)     3:55.33 (57.56)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:52.50    3:56.80        
     1) Kuduk, Norah 14                 2) Maffucci, Ava J 14             
     3) Ramirez, Nicole 14              4) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
                  28.36       59.12 (59.12)     1:27.57 (28.45)     1:58.02 (58.90)
        2:25.69 (27.67)   2:58.11 (1:00.09)     3:25.56 (27.45)     3:56.80 (58.69)
 20 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'C'                        3:58.07   x3:58.17        
     1) Torello-Viera, Martina S 13     2) Ristaino, Alexis M 13          
     3) Hoyng, Antoinette C 13          4) Park, Grace M 14               
                  28.53       59.46 (59.46)     1:27.10 (27.64)     1:58.70 (59.24)
        2:27.43 (28.73)   2:59.57 (1:00.87)     3:27.44 (27.87)     3:58.17 (58.60)
 21 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            3:56.81    4:01.13        
     1) Sanchez, Melanie B 14           2) Devaney, Sinead M 13           
     3) Gazzara, Kaitlyn M 14           4) Gennarelli, Gianna A 13        
                  27.87       57.46 (57.46)     1:25.57 (28.11)     1:57.06 (59.60)
        2:26.18 (29.12)   2:57.31 (1:00.25)     3:27.89 (30.58)   4:01.13 (1:03.82)
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           3:57.46    4:04.20        
     1) Eckert, Jordyn 14               2) Casey, Sasha G 13              
     3) Fong, Joline 13                 4) Goldner, Sylvie 14             
                  28.43   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:28.87 (28.24)   2:01.28 (1:00.65)
        2:30.34 (29.06)   3:03.15 (1:01.87)     3:31.94 (28.79)   4:04.20 (1:01.05)
 23 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:02.12    4:09.55        
     1) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 14       2) Ge, Xinrui 13                  
     3) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            4) Wong, Kelly M 13               
                  27.17       56.78 (56.78)     1:28.34 (31.56)   2:03.72 (1:06.94)
        2:33.91 (30.19)   3:06.71 (1:02.99)     3:35.15 (28.44)   4:09.55 (1:02.84)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:40.15         DQ        
                  26.59       54.96 (54.96)     1:20.13 (25.17)     1:48.05 (53.09)
        2:14.34 (26.29)     2:42.87 (54.82)     3:08.83 (25.96)          DQ (54.15)
 -- New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:57.92         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 14      2) Lamar, Christina L 14          
     3) Mitchell, Sabine L 13           4) Salomonsson, Annika 14         
                  27.81       59.16 (59.16)     1:25.74 (26.58)     1:56.35 (57.19)
        2:23.97 (27.62)     2:55.81 (59.46)     3:22.07 (26.26)          DQ (56.67)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            3:48.34         DQ        
                  26.58       55.45 (55.45)     1:22.46 (27.01)     1:52.47 (57.02)
        2:18.59 (26.12)     2:47.17 (54.70)     3:12.66 (25.49)          DQ (54.27)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:47.29   3/12/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
       Metro:   1:47.14      3/2017 Westchester Aquatic Club, WEST             
                         Y Collmar, A Hu, J Jiang, E Lin                   
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:52.72    1:50.24        
     1) Jiang, Joy 14                   2) Sohn, Sora 14                  
     3) Pryne, Jenna M 13               4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  27.07       59.22 (32.15)     1:25.85 (26.63)     1:50.24 (24.39)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:51.91    1:51.00        
     1) Wu, Madison 13                  2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Feld, Emma F 13                 4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                  27.09       59.75 (32.66)     1:26.78 (27.03)     1:51.00 (24.22)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:51.70    1:53.30        
     1) Chen, Lydia G 13                2) Lee, Megan C 14                
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  29.18     1:00.76 (31.58)     1:28.12 (27.36)     1:53.30 (25.18)
  4 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:54.37    1:53.69        
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 13           2) Arciniegas, Francesca 14       
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          4) Dwyer, Grace V 14              
                  29.23     1:00.75 (31.52)     1:27.68 (26.93)     1:53.69 (26.01)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:48.81    1:53.80        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           2) Farrell, Hope M 14             
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 13              4) Brady, Kathryn A 14            
                  29.59     1:00.80 (31.21)     1:28.30 (27.50)     1:53.80 (25.50)
  6 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:57.25    1:53.85        
     1) Borowski, Ava M 13              2) Ristaino, Alexis M 13          
     3) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13        4) Hartmann, Sierra F 13          
                  28.03     1:00.86 (32.83)     1:29.07 (28.21)     1:53.85 (24.78)
  7 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:53.88    1:55.14        
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) Anderson, Emma R 13            
     3) So, Madison B 13                4) Thomas, Nianna R 14            
                  28.60     1:02.27 (33.67)     1:30.05 (27.78)     1:55.14 (25.09)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:00.01    1:55.52        
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 14             2) Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne D 13   
     3) Main, Morgan E 14               4) Casey, Carolyn T 14            
                  29.10     1:02.69 (33.59)     1:30.24 (27.55)     1:55.52 (25.28)
  9 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:01.25    1:56.48        
     1) Lansing, Carolina 14            2) Goldner, Sylvie 14             
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                4) Horn, Ursula 14                
                  30.88     1:03.24 (32.36)     1:31.44 (28.20)     1:56.48 (25.04)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:54.62    1:56.65        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Kern, Marjorie M 14            
     3) Canning, Eva M 13               4) Kennedy, Kiara E 13            
                  29.68     1:03.42 (33.74)     1:31.61 (28.19)     1:56.65 (25.04)
 11 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:50.24    1:56.73        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) Williamson, Jaila C 14         
     3) McIntyre, Gaby M 14             4) Clayton, Caelan J 13           
                  30.25     1:03.29 (33.04)     1:30.72 (27.43)     1:56.73 (26.01)
 12 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:57.20    1:57.09        
     1) Zhu, Emma 13                    2) Blakeslee, Kaitlin P 14        
     3) Paez, Isabella S 14             4) Nadecki, Grace K 13            
                  29.25     1:03.70 (34.45)     1:30.62 (26.92)     1:57.09 (26.47)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  1:59.33   x1:57.30        
     1) Wang, Ava J 14                  2) Bernardo, Sophia M 13          
     3) Hwee, Melia M 13                4) Kamor, Adriana T 14            
                  29.35     1:02.42 (33.07)     1:31.30 (28.88)     1:57.30 (26.00)
 14 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              2:04.56    1:57.59        
     1) Shaw, Jessica M 14              2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 4) Valentini, Ilaria 14           
                  30.42     1:03.00 (32.58)     1:31.78 (28.78)     1:57.59 (25.81)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:56.50    1:59.50        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 14           2) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 14     
     3) Knapp, Eliza K 13               4) Mitchell, Sabine L 13          
                  28.96     1:03.69 (34.73)     1:32.81 (29.12)     1:59.50 (26.69)
 16 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:07.56    1:59.63        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 14             2) Nobile, Ava C 14               
     3) Olivieri, Sophia 14             4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  32.86     1:05.67 (32.81)     1:34.77 (29.10)     1:59.63 (24.86)
 17 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'C'                        2:05.85   x2:00.25        
     1) Gillan, Madison F 13            2) Hoyng, Antoinette C 13         
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 13     4) Dambach, Marisa S 14           
                  33.38     1:06.46 (33.08)     1:34.18 (27.72)     2:00.25 (26.07)
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.03    2:00.41        
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 13           2) Chen, Kira 14                  
     3) Capria, Madison L 14            4) Yeh, Kiely M 14                
                  29.28     1:03.82 (34.54)     1:33.25 (29.43)     2:00.41 (27.16)
 19 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:04.26    2:00.99        
     1) Rossi, Elena 13                 2) Bastone, Alexandra A 13        
     3) Reyna, Salma 13                 4) Sweeney, Klara L 14            
                  29.62     1:04.90 (35.28)     1:33.62 (28.72)     2:00.99 (27.37)
 20 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:00.32    2:01.07        
     1) Dobrzynski, Tercia Z 14         2) Cunneen, Elena C 13            
     3) Sargent, Madison L 14           4) Horan, Brenna N 14             
                  32.08     1:06.22 (34.14)     1:34.82 (28.60)     2:01.07 (26.25)
 21 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 2:03.04    2:01.28        
     1) Leroy, Helena 14                2) Gargiulo, Olivia M 14          
     3) Eforo, Danielle 14              4) Yang, Julia Y 14               
                  30.40     1:04.63 (34.23)     1:34.03 (29.40)     2:01.28 (27.25)
 22 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           2:08.46    2:01.74        
     1) Casey, Sasha G 13               2) Fong, Joline 13                
     3) Roebuck, Carter 13              4) Eckert, Jordyn 14              
                  31.58     1:05.61 (34.03)     1:34.03 (28.42)     2:01.74 (27.71)
 23 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:03.23    2:01.91        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            2) Ge, Xinrui 13                  
     3) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 14       4) Wong, Kelly M 13               
                  30.91     1:05.19 (34.28)     1:34.81 (29.62)     2:01.91 (27.10)
 24 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:02.00    2:02.84        
     1) Langaman, Jennalynn T 14        2) Saidel, Vera R 13              
     3) Renwick, Ashley K 13            4) Salomonsson, Annika 14         
                  32.31     1:08.67 (36.36)     1:37.57 (28.90)     2:02.84 (25.27)
 25 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:02.59    2:04.33        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 14            2) Ramirez, Nicole 14             
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 13            4) Maffucci, Ava J 14             
                  34.64     1:08.87 (34.23)     1:37.93 (29.06)     2:04.33 (26.40)
 -- Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:50.91         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Gould, Gwen C 14               
     3) Cash, Joanie 14                 4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  27.92     1:01.08 (33.16)     1:26.67 (25.59)          DQ (24.80)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 3:55.85   3/13/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         L Silveira, S Zhang, I Gormley, C Krevitt         
       Metro:   3:47.47     12/2016 Asphalt Green, AGUA                        
                         I Gormley, D Bates, S Zhang, C Krevitt            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:56.77    4:02.89        
     1) Borowski, Ava M 13              2) Sohn, Sora 14                  
     3) Jiang, Joy 14                   4) Gillan, Sierra P 14            
                  29.15   1:00.96 (1:00.96)     1:33.79 (32.83)   2:11.61 (1:10.65)
        2:37.70 (26.09)     3:08.27 (56.66)     3:34.18 (25.91)     4:02.89 (54.62)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.70    4:05.91        
     1) Howley, Tess O 13               2) Anderson, Emma R 13            
     3) Cash, Joanie 14                 4) Gormsen, Cavan V 13            
                  29.21       59.76 (59.76)     1:34.21 (34.45)   2:12.93 (1:13.17)
        2:39.70 (26.77)     3:10.69 (57.76)     3:37.06 (26.37)     4:05.91 (55.22)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:57.74    4:06.41        
     1) Wu, Madison 13                  2) Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E 13      
     3) Feld, Emma F 13                 4) Basler, Alia R 13              
                  28.65       59.01 (59.01)     1:32.78 (33.77)   2:10.39 (1:11.38)
        2:39.14 (28.75)   3:12.97 (1:02.58)     3:38.41 (25.44)     4:06.41 (53.44)
  4 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:07.01    4:06.77        
     1) Johnston, Sabrina K 13          2) Nadecki, Grace K 13            
     3) Paez, Isabella S 14             4) Zhu, Emma 13                   
                  27.85       57.49 (57.49)     1:30.81 (33.32)   2:10.15 (1:12.66)
        2:37.73 (27.58)   3:10.24 (1:00.09)     3:37.44 (27.20)     4:06.77 (56.53)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.90    4:08.18        
     1) Tsai, Sarah Y 13                2) Chen, Lydia G 13               
     3) Hu, Amy 14                      4) Cornish, Kristin A 14          
                  29.97   1:01.13 (1:01.13)     1:33.81 (32.68)   2:12.73 (1:11.60)
        2:40.93 (28.20)   3:13.00 (1:00.27)     3:39.02 (26.02)     4:08.18 (55.18)
  6 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:12.30    4:09.88        
     1) Raimondi, Francesca D 14        2) Heppner, Kathryn C 14          
     3) So, Madison B 13                4) Thomas, Nianna R 14            
                  29.60   1:00.48 (1:00.48)     1:34.93 (34.45)   2:13.71 (1:13.23)
        2:42.04 (28.33)   3:15.21 (1:01.50)     3:41.18 (25.97)     4:09.88 (54.67)
  7 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:06.88    4:10.54        
     1) Sommerstad, Kate A 14           2) Farrell, Hope M 14             
     3) Chen, Jessica Z 13              4) Brady, Kathryn A 14            
                  30.48   1:01.40 (1:01.40)     1:34.69 (33.29)   2:13.20 (1:11.80)
        2:41.84 (28.64)   3:14.76 (1:01.56)     3:41.13 (26.37)     4:10.54 (55.78)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:15.27    4:11.08        
     1) Guarino, Kiana B 14             2) Leonard, Penelope K 13         
     3) Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M 13     4) Main, Morgan E 14              
                  30.86   1:03.05 (1:03.05)     1:36.64 (33.59)   2:14.78 (1:11.73)
        2:43.14 (28.36)   3:15.99 (1:01.21)     3:41.93 (25.94)     4:11.08 (55.09)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:19.58   x4:13.43        
     1) Kennedy, Kiara E 13             2) Bernardo, Sophia M 13          
     3) Kern, Marjorie M 14             4) Gould, Gwen C 14               
                  30.06   1:02.70 (1:02.70)     1:36.58 (33.88)   2:14.72 (1:12.02)
        2:44.07 (29.35)   3:18.44 (1:03.72)     3:44.41 (25.97)     4:13.43 (54.99)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:10.38    4:14.00        
     1) Freeman, Corissa S 13           2) Sanchez, Melanie B 14          
     3) Chiulli, Isabella M 14          4) Dwyer, Grace V 14              
                  29.72   1:01.28 (1:01.28)     1:37.00 (35.72)   2:17.34 (1:16.06)
        2:44.82 (27.48)   3:17.50 (1:00.16)     3:44.56 (27.06)     4:14.00 (56.50)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:11.31    4:15.14        
     1) Hartmann, Sierra F 13           2) Pryne, Jenna M 13              
     3) Torello-Viera, Martina S 13     4) Guzzino, Mary Grace S 13       
                  31.28   1:04.78 (1:04.78)     1:37.61 (32.83)   2:16.85 (1:12.07)
        2:45.64 (28.79)   3:18.95 (1:02.10)     3:45.58 (26.63)     4:15.14 (56.19)
 12 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:05.01    4:15.95        
     1) Thoms, Julia D 14               2) McIntyre, Gaby M 14            
     3) Clayton, Caelan J 13            4) Mulholland, Kasey 14           
                  31.73   1:04.13 (1:04.13)     1:37.16 (33.03)   2:14.42 (1:10.29)
        2:43.66 (29.24)   3:18.34 (1:03.92)     3:45.62 (27.28)     4:15.95 (57.61)
 13 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:13.48    4:17.57        
     1) Pompay, Arabella F 13           2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Chen, Kira 14                   4) Sandoval, Candela 14           
                  30.78   1:02.62 (1:02.62)     1:35.85 (33.23)   2:14.89 (1:12.27)
        2:43.09 (28.20)   3:17.72 (1:02.83)     3:45.76 (28.04)     4:17.57 (59.85)
 14 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'D'                  4:31.72   x4:17.66        
     1) Haag, Brooke N 13               2) Dzieciolowski, Sophie L 14     
     3) Canning, Eva M 13               4) Kamor, Adriana T 14            
                  30.28   1:02.81 (1:02.81)     1:36.67 (33.86)   2:16.18 (1:13.37)
        2:45.53 (29.35)   3:21.13 (1:04.95)     3:47.95 (26.82)     4:17.66 (56.53)
 15 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:17.04    4:19.23        
     1) Yoo, Emily Y 13                 2) Lee, Michelle S 14             
     3) Valentini, Ilaria 14            4) Tallides, Eleni L 13           
                  31.81   1:05.47 (1:05.47)     1:39.12 (33.65)   2:17.83 (1:12.36)
        2:45.82 (27.99)   3:20.55 (1:02.72)     3:47.48 (26.93)     4:19.23 (58.68)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:18.55    4:20.82        
     1) Fong, Joline 13                 2) Goldner, Sylvie 14             
     3) Fan, Alyssa Y 13                4) Horn, Ursula 14                
                  32.82   1:09.18 (1:09.18)     1:42.29 (33.11)   2:20.65 (1:11.47)
        2:49.43 (28.78)   3:23.92 (1:03.27)     3:50.35 (26.43)     4:20.82 (56.90)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:13.27    4:21.17        
     1) Condon, Daniella M 13           2) Rossi, Elena 13                
     3) Reyna, Salma 13                 4) Bastone, Alexandra A 13        
                  30.84   1:04.23 (1:04.23)     1:39.27 (35.04)   2:18.90 (1:14.67)
        2:49.35 (30.45)   3:23.20 (1:04.30)     3:50.78 (27.58)     4:21.17 (57.97)
 18 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 4:24.59    4:22.62        
     1) Leroy, Helena 14                2) Yang, Julia Y 14               
     3) Eforo, Danielle 14              4) Gargiulo, Olivia M 14          
                  31.32   1:05.43 (1:05.43)     1:41.45 (36.02)   2:22.08 (1:16.65)
        2:51.55 (29.47)   3:26.70 (1:04.62)     3:52.95 (26.25)     4:22.62 (55.92)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'B'                           4:22.88    4:23.73        
     1) Casey, Sasha G 13               2) Eckert, Jordyn 14              
     3) Roebuck, Carter 13              4) Lansing, Carolina 14           
                  32.67   1:07.54 (1:07.54)     1:41.71 (34.17)   2:22.80 (1:15.26)
        2:52.47 (29.67)   3:26.58 (1:03.78)     3:53.52 (26.94)     4:23.73 (57.15)
 20 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:25.88    4:23.86        
     1) Lamar, Christina L 14           2) Karabees-Lamer, Devon A 14     
     3) Knapp, Eliza K 13               4) Mitchell, Sabine L 13          
                  29.85   1:03.04 (1:03.04)     1:38.14 (35.10)   2:20.05 (1:17.01)
        2:49.30 (29.25)   3:25.60 (1:05.55)     3:52.87 (27.27)     4:23.86 (58.26)
 21 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:25.89    4:26.83        
     1) Olivieri, Olivia 14             2) Nobile, Ava C 14               
     3) Olivieri, Sophia 14             4) Elwell, Josephine H 14         
                  33.20   1:14.25 (1:14.25)     1:43.66 (29.41)   2:22.89 (1:08.64)
        2:52.55 (29.66)   3:31.71 (1:08.82)     3:57.80 (26.09)     4:26.83 (55.12)
 22 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:21.29    4:32.10        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 14            2) Kuduk, Norah 14                
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 13            4) Ramirez, Nicole 14             
                  33.40   1:09.53 (1:09.53)     1:45.03 (35.50)   2:25.96 (1:16.43)
        2:57.13 (31.17)   3:33.19 (1:07.23)     4:01.33 (28.14)     4:32.10 (58.91)
 23 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:35.00    4:33.28        
     1) Langaman, Jennalynn T 14        2) Edwards, Inga D 14             
     3) Saidel, Vera R 13               4) Salomonsson, Annika 14         
                  32.20   1:05.80 (1:05.80)     1:43.29 (37.49)   2:28.80 (1:23.00)
        2:58.21 (29.41)   3:36.47 (1:07.67)     4:02.68 (26.21)     4:33.28 (56.81)
 24 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:29.20    4:37.96        
     1) Chavez, Kaetlyn K 13            2) Ge, Xinrui 13                  
     3) Rojas-Tineo, Mairene R 14       4) Wong, Kelly M 13               
                  33.03   1:07.90 (1:07.90)     1:43.43 (35.53)   2:25.70 (1:17.80)
        2:56.87 (31.17)   3:35.62 (1:09.92)     4:04.15 (28.53)   4:37.96 (1:02.34)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 25.92   3/15/2014 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                31.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR        26.90      26.70 JO     
  2 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR       27.11      26.78 JO     
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR            27.67      27.49 JO     
  4 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.50      27.50 JO     
  5 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR                28.00      27.73 JO     
  6 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    28.29      28.56 JO     
  7 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.16      29.34 JO     
  7 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    29.82      29.34 JO     
  9 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    30.09      29.43 JO     
 10 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.50      29.58 JO     
 11 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    29.58      29.59 JO     
 12 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.42      29.72 JO     
 13 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.22      29.74 JO     
 14 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.13      29.79 JO     
 15 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.13      29.82 JO     
 16 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 30.92      29.90 JO     
 17 Auth, Alexander T         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.28      29.97 JO     
 18 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.05      30.03 JO     
 19 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.36      30.13 JO     
 20 Park, Aaron T             10 Cas Stingrays-MR       31.49      30.14 JO     
 21 Shah, Sun-jin             10 New York City Aq-MR    30.49      30.19 JO     
 22 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.63      30.21 JO     
 23 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.57      30.34 JO     
 24 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.93      30.38 JO     
 25 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.94      30.39 JO     
 26 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR                30.17      30.47 JO     
 27 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     31.35      30.49 JO     
 28 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.36      30.52 JO     
 29 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.90      30.63 JO     
 30 Kamal, Adam                9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    29.81      30.69 JO     
 31 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    31.29      30.71 JO     
 32 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        30.14      30.72 JO     
 33 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.34      30.87 JO     
 34 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village Sw-MR    30.96      30.91 JO     
 35 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    31.51      30.98 JO     
 36 Pak, Ethan S               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.21      31.04 JO     
 37 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    31.58      31.37 JO     
 38 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.35      31.43 JO     
 39 Woo, Andrew               10 New York City Aq-MR    31.53      31.65 JO     
 40 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR      31.57      31.70        
 40 Adelaine, Nicholas A      10 Brooklyn Stingra-MR    31.52      31.70        
 42 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.15      31.72        
 42 Lerner, Justin            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      30.92      31.72        
 44 Nguyen, Dustin            10 Kips Bay Boys &-MR     30.79      31.74        
 45 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    31.60      31.82        
 46 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR       31.22      31.83        
 47 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    30.96      31.98        
 48 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      31.44      32.11        
 49 Chang, Henry              10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.64      32.22        
 50 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     31.55      32.33        
 51 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR       31.16      32.41        
 52 Speare, Troy D            10 Northern Dutches-MR    31.61      32.45        
 53 Langerfeld, Robert        10 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.29      32.50        
 54 Perillo, Austin J          9 Monroe Woodbury-MR     31.45      32.74        
 55 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Long Island Expr-MR    31.54      32.95        
 56 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    31.48      32.98        
 -- Loke, Kevin               10 Unattached-MR          29.90         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.40        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.83    1/1/1983 Rodney Van Tassell                           
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR       59.48      58.66 JO     
                  28.18       58.66 (30.48)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR        58.70      58.77 JO     
                  28.49       58.77 (30.28)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR              1:01.39      59.63 JO     
                  28.98       59.63 (30.65)                                        
  4 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.46    1:01.55 JO     
                  29.37     1:01.55 (32.18)                                        
  5 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.61    1:03.34 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.34 (33.10)                                        
  6 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.71    1:03.74 JO     
                  30.79     1:03.74 (32.95)                                        
  7 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.44    1:03.75 JO     
                  29.54     1:03.75 (34.21)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.65    1:03.88 JO     
                  31.10     1:03.88 (32.78)                                        
  9 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.41    1:04.44 JO     
                  30.89     1:04.44 (33.55)                                        
 10 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.60    1:04.66 JO     
                  31.26     1:04.66 (33.40)                                        
 11 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.20    1:04.79 JO     
                  31.27     1:04.79 (33.52)                                        
 12 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.55    1:04.91 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.91 (33.99)                                        
 13 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.93    1:05.51 JO     
                  31.32     1:05.51 (34.19)                                        
 14 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.83    1:05.74 JO     
                  31.16     1:05.74 (34.58)                                        
 15 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.23    1:05.80 JO     
                  31.70     1:05.80 (34.10)                                        
 16 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.29    1:06.01 JO     
                  31.95     1:06.01 (34.06)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.96    1:06.21 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.21 (34.44)                                        
 18 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.27    1:07.06 JO     
                  32.34     1:07.06 (34.72)                                        
 19 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.09    1:07.15 JO     
                  32.19     1:07.15 (34.96)                                        
 20 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.12    1:07.26 JO     
                  32.15     1:07.26 (35.11)                                        
 21 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.73    1:07.61 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.61 (35.29)                                        
 22 Auth, Alexander T         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.58    1:08.04 JO     
                  32.56     1:08.04 (35.48)                                        
 23 Lengyel, Adrian           10 RIST-MR              1:08.46    1:08.12 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.12 (35.89)                                        
 24 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.48    1:08.17 JO     
                  32.97     1:08.17 (35.20)                                        
 25 Loke, Kevin               10 Unattached-MR        1:07.08    1:08.53 JO     
                  31.67     1:08.53 (36.86)                                        
 26 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.05    1:08.64 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.64 (36.50)                                        
 27 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:09.18    1:08.85 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.85 (36.61)                                        
 28 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.29    1:09.15 JO     
                  33.19     1:09.15 (35.96)                                        
 29 Lerner, Justin            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.28    1:09.55 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.55 (36.71)                                        
 30 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.69    1:09.83 JO     
                  33.17     1:09.83 (36.66)                                        
 31 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:08.70    1:10.20        
                  33.10     1:10.20 (37.10)                                        
 32 Shah, Sun-jin             10 New York City Aq-MR  1:07.80    1:10.21        
                  32.30     1:10.21 (37.91)                                        
 33 Nguyen, Dustin            10 Kips Bay Boys &-MR   1:08.43    1:10.34        
                  32.92     1:10.34 (37.42)                                        
 34 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:09.83    1:10.37        
                  34.15     1:10.37 (36.22)                                        
 35 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.60    1:10.39        
                  34.11     1:10.39 (36.28)                                        
 36 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.52    1:10.75        
                  34.01     1:10.75 (36.74)                                        
 37 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.86    1:10.92        
                  34.37     1:10.92 (36.55)                                        
 38 Chang, Henry              10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.47    1:10.93        
                  33.24     1:10.93 (37.69)                                        
 39 Smith, Colin P            10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.01    1:11.15        
                  34.24     1:11.15 (36.91)                                        
 40 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:09.11    1:11.94        
                  34.78     1:11.94 (37.16)                                        
 41 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.57    1:12.30        
                  34.51     1:12.30 (37.79)                                        
 42 Radnay, Cole S            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.93    1:12.52        
                  34.49     1:12.52 (38.03)                                        
 43 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.24    1:12.73        
                  34.36     1:12.73 (38.37)                                        
 -- Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          1:02.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.21   3/16/2014 Nick S Radkov, UNHES-MR                    
                2:31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.36    2:06.95 JO     
                  28.85     1:01.02 (32.17)     1:34.57 (33.55)     2:06.95 (32.38)
  2 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.03    2:10.82 JO     
                  29.58     1:03.36 (33.78)     1:38.15 (34.79)     2:10.82 (32.67)
  3 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:14.42    2:14.38 JO     
                  30.33     1:04.82 (34.49)     1:39.72 (34.90)     2:14.38 (34.66)
  4 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.12    2:15.14 JO     
                  30.46     1:05.18 (34.72)     1:40.66 (35.48)     2:15.14 (34.48)
  5 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.51    2:16.15 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.62 (34.39)     1:41.73 (36.11)     2:16.15 (34.42)
  6 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.98    2:16.71 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.63 (35.31)     1:43.49 (35.86)     2:16.71 (33.22)
  7 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:16.77    2:16.78 JO     
                  30.94     1:06.28 (35.34)     1:42.39 (36.11)     2:16.78 (34.39)
  8 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.14    2:18.34 JO     
                  31.99     1:07.36 (35.37)     1:43.37 (36.01)     2:18.34 (34.97)
  9 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          2:20.68    2:19.67 JO     
                  30.83     1:07.27 (36.44)     1:44.89 (37.62)     2:19.67 (34.78)
 10 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:20.51    2:19.75 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.65 (35.65)     1:45.60 (37.95)     2:19.75 (34.15)
 11 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.00    2:19.80 JO     
                  32.15     1:08.06 (35.91)     1:44.66 (36.60)     2:19.80 (35.14)
 12 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.24    2:19.96 JO     
                  32.55     1:08.39 (35.84)     1:44.87 (36.48)     2:19.96 (35.09)
 13 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.27    2:20.35 JO     
                  31.54     1:07.43 (35.89)     1:44.88 (37.45)     2:20.35 (35.47)
 14 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:20.07    2:21.01 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.56 (36.33)     1:45.22 (36.66)     2:21.01 (35.79)
 15 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:26.40    2:24.46 JO     
                  32.18     1:09.82 (37.64)     1:47.81 (37.99)     2:24.46 (36.65)
 16 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.12    2:24.59 JO     
                  32.58     1:09.47 (36.89)     1:47.42 (37.95)     2:24.59 (37.17)
 17 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.37    2:25.18 JO     
                  34.79     1:12.43 (37.64)     1:49.94 (37.51)     2:25.18 (35.24)
 18 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:30.12    2:26.07 JO     
                  33.78     1:11.11 (37.33)     1:49.54 (38.43)     2:26.07 (36.53)
 19 Kamal, Adam                9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.86    2:26.96 JO     
                  33.64     1:12.40 (38.76)     1:50.85 (38.45)     2:26.96 (36.11)
 20 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:27.19    2:27.11 JO     
                  34.49     1:12.73 (38.24)     1:51.12 (38.39)     2:27.11 (35.99)
 21 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR     2:30.41    2:27.33 JO     
                  33.59     1:10.09 (36.50)     1:49.91 (39.82)     2:27.33 (37.42)
 22 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:31.47    2:27.79 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.46 (37.78)     1:51.32 (38.86)     2:27.79 (36.47)
 23 Shah, Sun-jin             10 New York City Aq-MR  2:31.69    2:28.28 JO     
                  32.61     1:09.36 (36.75)     1:48.70 (39.34)     2:28.28 (39.58)
 24 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.94    2:28.98 JO     
                  32.96     1:11.31 (38.35)     1:50.11 (38.80)     2:28.98 (38.87)
 25 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:29.60    2:29.72 JO     
                  33.49     1:11.34 (37.85)     1:51.14 (39.80)     2:29.72 (38.58)
 26 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.16    2:30.37 JO     
                  34.43     1:12.86 (38.43)     1:52.42 (39.56)     2:30.37 (37.95)
 27 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:31.63    2:32.74        
                  33.74     1:14.07 (40.33)     1:54.20 (40.13)     2:32.74 (38.54)
 -- Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.02         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 5:36.13   3/27/2011 Ryan P Lee, WEST-MR                        
                6:44.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  6:44.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:44.04    5:44.68 JO     
                  30.90     1:05.30 (34.40)     1:40.94 (35.64)     2:16.14 (35.20)
        2:51.22 (35.08)     3:26.33 (35.11)     4:01.82 (35.49)     4:36.94 (35.12)
        5:12.51 (35.57)     5:44.68 (32.17)                                        
  2 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:59.90    5:52.91 JO     
                  31.45     1:05.97 (34.52)     1:41.51 (35.54)     2:17.37 (35.86)
        2:52.79 (35.42)     3:28.45 (35.66)     4:04.71 (36.26)     4:41.88 (37.17)
        5:17.90 (36.02)     5:52.91 (35.01)                                        
  3 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:01.16    5:55.34 JO     
                  32.17     1:07.78 (35.61)     1:44.54 (36.76)     2:21.27 (36.73)
        2:57.07 (35.80)     3:33.91 (36.84)     4:10.71 (36.80)     4:46.67 (35.96)
        5:21.70 (35.03)     5:55.34 (33.64)                                        
  4 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR     5:53.89    5:56.88 JO     
                  30.56     1:04.92 (34.36)     1:40.64 (35.72)     2:17.10 (36.46)
        2:53.45 (36.35)     3:30.51 (37.06)     4:07.81 (37.30)     4:45.04 (37.23)
        5:21.94 (36.90)     5:56.88 (34.94)                                        
  5 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  6:07.95    5:59.98 JO     
                  31.50     1:06.76 (35.26)     1:43.45 (36.69)     2:20.66 (37.21)
        2:57.85 (37.19)     3:34.51 (36.66)     4:12.04 (37.53)     4:49.17 (37.13)
        5:25.87 (36.70)     5:59.98 (34.11)                                        
  6 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  6:08.09    6:05.05 JO     
                  32.46     1:08.59 (36.13)     1:45.38 (36.79)     2:22.01 (36.63)
        2:59.00 (36.99)     3:36.30 (37.30)     4:13.75 (37.45)     4:51.32 (37.57)
        5:28.92 (37.60)     6:05.05 (36.13)                                        
  7 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:14.65    6:06.31 JO     
                  32.44     1:09.12 (36.68)     1:46.25 (37.13)     2:23.01 (36.76)
        3:00.85 (37.84)     3:38.40 (37.55)     4:16.15 (37.75)     4:53.85 (37.70)
        5:31.78 (37.93)     6:06.31 (34.53)                                        
  8 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:07.19    6:10.19 JO     
                  31.37     1:07.21 (35.84)     1:45.08 (37.87)     2:23.84 (38.76)
        3:02.10 (38.26)     3:40.27 (38.17)     4:18.45 (38.18)     4:56.35 (37.90)
        5:34.05 (37.70)     6:10.19 (36.14)                                        
  9 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR  6:10.84    6:10.36 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.66 (37.01)     1:47.68 (38.02)     2:25.40 (37.72)
        3:03.74 (38.34)     3:42.02 (38.28)     4:20.12 (38.10)     4:57.88 (37.76)
        5:35.31 (37.43)     6:10.36 (35.05)                                        
 10 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  6:13.31    6:13.48 JO     
                  33.62     1:10.26 (36.64)     1:48.41 (38.15)     2:27.46 (39.05)
        3:05.24 (37.78)     3:43.18 (37.94)     4:21.76 (38.58)     5:00.47 (38.71)
        5:38.42 (37.95)     6:13.48 (35.06)                                        
 11 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:34.13    6:15.08 JO     
                  34.44     1:12.05 (37.61)     1:51.13 (39.08)     2:29.36 (38.23)
        3:07.87 (38.51)     3:45.87 (38.00)     4:24.16 (38.29)     5:02.65 (38.49)
        5:39.74 (37.09)     6:15.08 (35.34)                                        
 12 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          6:06.65    6:22.50 JO     
                  31.27     1:08.93 (37.66)     1:47.11 (38.18)     2:26.69 (39.58)
        3:05.21 (38.52)     3:43.46 (38.25)     4:23.91 (40.45)     5:03.60 (39.69)
        5:44.42 (40.82)     6:22.50 (38.08)                                        
 13 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   6:42.64    6:24.28 JO     
                  35.43     1:15.40 (39.97)     1:55.62 (40.22)     2:35.35 (39.73)
        3:14.87 (39.52)     3:54.00 (39.13)     4:32.85 (38.85)     5:11.70 (38.85)
        5:49.43 (37.73)     6:24.28 (34.85)                                        
 14 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  6:28.93    6:25.49 JO     
                  33.45     1:11.76 (38.31)     1:50.79 (39.03)     2:30.73 (39.94)
        3:10.98 (40.25)     3:51.28 (40.30)     4:31.06 (39.78)     5:09.68 (38.62)
        5:48.78 (39.10)     6:25.49 (36.71)                                        
 15 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:42.56    6:26.45 JO     
                  34.44     1:13.95 (39.51)     1:54.21 (40.26)     2:33.94 (39.73)
        3:14.18 (40.24)     3:53.81 (39.63)     4:32.76 (38.95)     5:11.76 (39.00)
        5:50.24 (38.48)     6:26.45 (36.21)                                        
 16 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  6:35.89    6:27.41 JO     
                  34.43     1:13.76 (39.33)     1:53.15 (39.39)     2:32.43 (39.28)
        3:12.64 (40.21)     3:52.49 (39.85)     4:32.47 (39.98)     5:11.70 (39.23)
        5:50.84 (39.14)     6:27.41 (36.57)                                        
 17 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:37.69    6:34.20 JO     
                  33.60     1:12.30 (38.70)     1:53.00 (40.70)     2:33.89 (40.89)
        3:14.67 (40.78)     3:55.14 (40.47)     4:35.63 (40.49)     5:15.33 (39.70)
        5:55.06 (39.73)     6:34.20 (39.14)                                        
 18 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  6:37.20    6:36.42 JO     
                  34.45     1:14.55 (40.10)     1:54.70 (40.15)     2:34.89 (40.19)
        3:15.34 (40.45)     3:55.95 (40.61)     4:36.45 (40.50)     5:16.95 (40.50)
        5:58.05 (41.10)     6:36.42 (38.37)                                        
 19 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  6:36.24    6:36.54 JO     
                  32.98     1:11.46 (38.48)     1:51.87 (40.41)     2:32.73 (40.86)
        3:13.49 (40.76)     3:55.04 (41.55)     4:36.04 (41.00)     5:16.79 (40.75)
        5:58.03 (41.24)     6:36.54 (38.51)                                        
 20 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Long Island Expr-MR  6:41.30    6:43.81 JO     
                  35.07     1:16.03 (40.96)     1:57.45 (41.42)     2:38.84 (41.39)
        3:21.10 (42.26)     4:02.21 (41.11)     4:44.63 (42.42)     5:25.83 (41.20)
        6:06.03 (40.20)     6:43.81 (37.78)                                        
 21 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  6:43.53    6:52.23        
                  37.59     1:19.14 (41.55)     2:00.35 (41.21)     2:40.79 (40.44)
        3:23.06 (42.27)     4:04.21 (41.15)     4:44.27 (40.06)     5:27.58 (43.31)
        6:09.55 (41.97)     6:52.23 (42.68)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 29.64   3/11/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                   
                37.19  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  37.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR                31.19      29.64#JO     
  2 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.90      30.44 JO     
  3 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR        31.28      30.50 JO     
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.48      32.30 JO     
  5 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.24      32.92 JO     
  6 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.28      33.74 JO     
  7 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.41      33.90 JO     
  8 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    34.39      34.08 JO     
  9 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    33.47      34.16 JO     
 10 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.38      34.17 JO     
 11 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR       34.97      34.25 JO     
 12 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.96      34.70 JO     
 13 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.11      34.89 JO     
 14 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    37.02      34.90 JO     
 15 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.23      35.09 JO     
 16 Kamal, Adam                9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.76      35.19 JO     
 16 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.56      35.19 JO     
 18 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.75      35.45 JO     
 19 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     35.56      35.48 JO     
 20 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR    36.71      35.49 JO     
 21 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.10      35.51 JO     
 22 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.12      35.52 JO     
 23 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    35.48      35.60 JO     
 24 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.88      35.69 JO     
 25 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.99      35.72 JO     
 26 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.40      35.73 JO     
 27 Pak, Ethan S               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    35.61      35.74 JO     
 28 Gallub, Tyler             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    35.57      35.78 JO     
 29 Auth, Alexander T         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.97      36.11 JO     
 29 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR    36.47      36.11 JO     
 31 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.80      36.27 JO     
 32 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.68      36.28 JO     
 32 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.84      36.28 JO     
 32 Loveless, Ryan            10 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.32      36.28 JO     
 35 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    35.28      36.35 JO     
 36 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    36.64      36.40 JO     
 37 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 Trident Aquatic-MR     36.70      36.42 JO     
 38 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.41      36.49 JO     
 39 Radnay, Cole S            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.87      36.51 JO     
 40 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.93      36.61 JO     
 41 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 Long Island Aqua-MR    37.15      36.80 JO     
 42 Park, Aaron T             10 Cas Stingrays-MR       36.98      36.83 JO     
 43 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.94      36.93 JO     
 43 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.19      36.93 JO     
 45 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.93      37.03 JO     
 46 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR       36.69      37.34        
 47 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.53      37.51        
 48 Malik, Vivek              10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.91      37.53        
 49 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.51      37.64        
 50 King, Anthony S           10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      37.05      37.94        
 51 Stachowicz, Jake          10 Long Island Aqua-MR    36.96      38.81        
 52 Fusco, Benjamin M         10 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    37.07      38.84        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.37    3/9/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                 
                1:20.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR              1:06.95    1:03.37#JO     
                  31.27     1:03.37 (32.10)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.87    1:05.03 JO     
                  31.37     1:05.03 (33.66)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.64    1:06.52 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.52 (34.98)                                        
  4 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.27    1:08.96 JO     
                  33.37     1:08.96 (35.59)                                        
  5 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.85    1:09.27 JO     
                  33.46     1:09.27 (35.81)                                        
  6 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          1:10.88    1:10.55 JO     
                  34.01     1:10.55 (36.54)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:11.07    1:11.29 JO     
                  34.36     1:11.29 (36.93)                                        
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.22    1:13.35 JO     
                  36.75     1:13.35 (36.60)                                        
  9 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:14.12    1:13.60 JO     
                  35.88     1:13.60 (37.72)                                        
 10 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:19.09    1:13.75 JO     
                  35.09     1:13.75 (38.66)                                        
 11 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:16.42    1:14.65 JO     
                  35.53     1:14.65 (39.12)                                        
 12 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:14.19    1:15.07 JO     
                  36.70     1:15.07 (38.37)                                        
 13 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.12    1:15.18 JO     
                  36.56     1:15.18 (38.62)                                        
 14 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.72    1:15.25 JO     
                  36.52     1:15.25 (38.73)                                        
 15 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.59    1:15.47 JO     
                  36.47     1:15.47 (39.00)                                        
 16 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.34    1:15.65 JO     
                  38.15     1:15.65 (37.50)                                        
 17 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:14.72    1:15.84 JO     
                  36.78     1:15.84 (39.06)                                        
 17 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.45    1:15.84 JO     
                  37.18     1:15.84 (38.66)                                        
 19 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.18    1:16.11 JO     
                  37.33     1:16.11 (38.78)                                        
 20 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.57    1:16.49 JO     
                  37.89     1:16.49 (38.60)                                        
 21 Mackey, Thomas             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.60    1:16.62 JO     
                  36.28     1:16.62 (40.34)                                        
 22 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:17.39    1:16.71 JO     
                  36.87     1:16.71 (39.84)                                        
 23 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:17.41    1:17.56 JO     
                  37.90     1:17.56 (39.66)                                        
 24 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.38    1:17.58 JO     
                  38.60     1:17.58 (38.98)                                        
 25 Gallub, Tyler             10 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:18.70    1:17.61 JO     
                  36.68     1:17.61 (40.93)                                        
 25 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:16.66    1:17.61 JO     
                  38.54     1:17.61 (39.07)                                        
 27 Lezi, Daniel L             9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:20.45    1:17.62 JO     
                  38.64     1:17.62 (38.98)                                        
 28 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.04    1:17.88 JO     
                  38.74     1:17.88 (39.14)                                        
 29 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.26    1:17.90 JO     
                  37.76     1:17.90 (40.14)                                        
 30 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:17.51    1:17.93 JO     
                  38.06     1:17.93 (39.87)                                        
 31 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:17.12    1:18.07 JO     
                  37.90     1:18.07 (40.17)                                        
 32 King, Anthony S           10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:19.57    1:18.70 JO     
                  37.91     1:18.70 (40.79)                                        
 33 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:16.98    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.79 (41.07)                                        
 34 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:20.57    1:18.91 JO     
                  38.34     1:18.91 (40.57)                                        
 35 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.72    1:19.58 JO     
                  37.76     1:19.58 (41.82)                                        
 36 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.97    1:19.61 JO     
                  38.30     1:19.61 (41.31)                                        
 37 Shah, Sun-jin             10 New York City Aq-MR  1:18.56    1:19.68 JO     
                  37.69     1:19.68 (41.99)                                        
 38 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.52    1:19.92 JO     
                  38.36     1:19.92 (41.56)                                        
 38 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.58    1:19.92 JO     
                  38.31     1:19.92 (41.61)                                        
 40 Regenauer, Peter G         9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:19.83    1:19.94 JO     
                  38.82     1:19.94 (41.12)                                        
 41 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:15.37    1:19.96 JO     
                  39.28     1:19.96 (40.68)                                        
 41 Holland, Connor M          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:20.58    1:19.96 JO     
                  38.60     1:19.96 (41.36)                                        
 43 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.87    1:20.17 JO     
                  39.38     1:20.17 (40.79)                                        
 44 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:19.68    1:20.88        
                  39.37     1:20.88 (41.51)                                        
 45 Lemus, Enrique            10 Ossining Spartan-MR  1:19.75    1:21.35        
                  39.03     1:21.35 (42.32)                                        
 46 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.21    1:21.49        
                  38.93     1:21.49 (42.56)                                        
 47 Radnay, Cole S            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.58    1:24.10        
                  40.86     1:24.10 (43.24)                                        
 48 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:20.07    1:24.23        
                  40.13     1:24.23 (44.10)                                        
 49 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:20.48    1:24.41        
                  40.96     1:24.41 (43.45)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 33.31   2/11/2000 Daniel Simco                                 
                42.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.74      34.20 JO     
  2 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.50      34.87 JO     
  3 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.36      35.26 JO     
  4 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR            37.32      36.09 JO     
  5 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.66      36.64 JO     
  6 Shah, Sun-jin             10 New York City Aq-MR    37.31      37.69 JO     
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      38.19      38.15 JO     
  8 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR    41.23      38.46 JO     
  9 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR    39.98      38.50 JO     
 10 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    40.05      38.65 JO     
 11 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR    40.06      38.91 JO     
 12 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    39.28      39.07 JO     
 13 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    41.12      39.54 JO     
 13 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.06      39.54 JO     
 15 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    39.86      39.57 JO     
 16 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    42.02      39.71 JO     
 17 Lerner, Justin            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.82      39.89 JO     
 17 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    38.81      39.89 JO     
 19 Singer, Dillon T          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR    41.84      40.04 JO     
 20 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR    39.70      40.06 JO     
 21 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    39.35      40.08 JO     
 22 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    39.72      40.23 JO     
 23 Malik, Vivek              10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    40.21      40.34 JO     
 24 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.93      40.36 JO     
 25 Pak, Ethan S               9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.41      40.41 JO     
 25 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.37      40.41 JO     
 27 Woo, Andrew               10 New York City Aq-MR    40.80      40.48 JO     
 28 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    40.91      40.51 JO     
 29 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.57      40.53 JO     
 30 Gookin, Vincent C          9 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.06      40.77 JO     
 31 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR       41.09      41.03 JO     
 32 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        41.35      41.16 JO     
 33 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR        41.99      41.17 JO     
 34 Seliger, Timur             8 RIST-MR                41.88      41.22 JO     
 35 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies Swimming-MR    40.96      41.27 JO     
 36 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      41.87      41.34 JO     
 37 Lam, Vernon J              9 YMCA of Middleto-MR    42.26      41.43 JO     
 38 Aldridge, Brian C         10 Long Beach Aquat-MR    42.60      41.48 JO     
 39 Lian, Derek               10 New York City Pa-MR    41.90      41.73 JO     
 40 Park, Aaron T             10 Cas Stingrays-MR       41.94      41.75 JO     
 41 Auth, Alexander T         10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.27      41.87 JO     
 41 Babej, Alexander C        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.88      41.87 JO     
 41 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR    41.27      41.87 JO     
 44 Lezi, Daniel L             9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    40.71      41.88 JO     
 45 Augustin, James J         10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    42.68      42.26 JO     
 46 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.88      42.34 JO     
 46 Mokart, Viggo S           10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    41.91      42.34 JO     
 48 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 Westchester Aqua-MR    42.28      42.41 JO     
 49 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 Long Beach Aquat-MR    42.58      42.54 JO     
 50 Radnay, Cole S            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    42.38      42.55 JO     
 51 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 41.90      42.64 JO     
 52 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    41.89      42.69 JO     
 53 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     41.77      42.73 JO     
 54 Pahari, Anish             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    42.91      42.90 JO     
 55 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     41.85      43.12        
 56 Shao, Oliver H            10 Queens Aquatic C-MR    42.69      43.35        
 -- Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      40.20         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    41.99         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Regenauer, Peter G         9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    42.81         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:14.01   3/25/2011 Yik F Phang, LGAC-MR                       
                1:33.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:33.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.67    1:15.28 JO     
                  19.86     1:15.28 (55.42)                                        
  2 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.35    1:16.89 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.89 (39.94)                                        
  3 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.00    1:19.06 JO     
                  36.87     1:19.06 (42.19)                                        
  4 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.52    1:21.77 JO     
                  39.72     1:21.77 (42.05)                                        
  5 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          1:21.61    1:22.15 JO     
                  39.25     1:22.15 (42.90)                                        
  6 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.28    1:24.00 JO     
                  40.01     1:24.00 (43.99)                                        
  7 Shah, Sun-jin             10 New York City Aq-MR  1:21.63    1:24.27 JO     
                  38.89     1:24.27 (45.38)                                        
  8 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:22.72    1:24.40 JO     
                  41.17     1:24.40 (43.23)                                        
  9 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:24.96    1:24.76 JO     
                  41.99     1:24.76 (42.77)                                        
 10 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:27.73    1:25.37 JO     
                  41.18     1:25.37 (44.19)                                        
 11 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:30.51    1:26.10 JO     
                  41.76     1:26.10 (44.34)                                        
 12 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:28.12    1:26.12 JO     
                  41.66     1:26.12 (44.46)                                        
 13 Filipov, Alexander        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:28.97    1:26.44 JO     
                  41.60     1:26.44 (44.84)                                        
 14 Lerner, Justin            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:33.03    1:26.87 JO     
                  41.05     1:26.87 (45.82)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:23.36    1:26.95 JO     
 16 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:22.15    1:27.14 JO     
                  42.50     1:27.14 (44.64)                                        
 17 McDonald, Ryan J          10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:26.48    1:27.41 JO     
                  42.04     1:27.41 (45.37)                                        
 18 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:23.05    1:27.43 JO     
                  40.64     1:27.43 (46.79)                                        
 19 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:29.80    1:27.46 JO     
                  41.29     1:27.46 (46.17)                                        
 20 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:27.15    1:27.51 JO     
                  41.66     1:27.51 (45.85)                                        
 21 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.57    1:27.74 JO     
                  41.45     1:27.74 (46.29)                                        
 22 Anton, Willem G            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:31.43    1:28.45 JO     
                  41.69     1:28.45 (46.76)                                        
 23 Singer, Dillon T          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:32.31    1:28.55 JO     
                  43.62     1:28.55 (44.93)                                        
 24 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:29.55    1:29.44 JO     
                  42.71     1:29.44 (46.73)                                        
 25 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:32.52    1:29.55 JO     
                  40.87     1:29.55 (48.68)                                        
 26 Woo, Andrew               10 New York City Aq-MR  1:28.96    1:29.58 JO     
                  41.87     1:29.58 (47.71)                                        
 27 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:32.02    1:29.90 JO     
                  42.17     1:29.90 (47.73)                                        
 28 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:26.56    1:29.95 JO     
                  42.09     1:29.95 (47.86)                                        
 29 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:31.62    1:30.01 JO     
 30 Karadeniz, Derin M        10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:31.52    1:30.43 JO     
                  43.83     1:30.43 (46.60)                                        
 31 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:31.19    1:30.75 JO     
                  44.33     1:30.75 (46.42)                                        
 32 Seliger, Timur             8 RIST-MR              1:33.07    1:30.79 JO     
                  42.70     1:30.79 (48.09)                                        
 33 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:23.22    1:30.85 JO     
                  44.36     1:30.85 (46.49)                                        
 34 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:31.09    1:30.96 JO     
                  43.80     1:30.96 (47.16)                                        
 35 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:30.65    1:31.23 JO     
                  42.89     1:31.23 (48.34)                                        
 36 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:27.79    1:31.32 JO     
                  43.40     1:31.32 (47.92)                                        
 37 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:33.99    1:31.34 JO     
                  44.25     1:31.34 (47.09)                                        
 38 Lian, Derek               10 New York City Pa-MR  1:32.72    1:31.39 JO     
                  43.34     1:31.39 (48.05)                                        
 39 Babej, Alexander C        10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.81    1:31.50 JO     
                  43.54     1:31.50 (47.96)                                        
 40 Ogaki, Keisuke            10 Middies Swimming-MR  1:32.79    1:31.74 JO     
                  43.34     1:31.74 (48.40)                                        
 41 Ortiz-Borjas, Marco G     10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.49    1:32.39 JO     
                  43.82     1:32.39 (48.57)                                        
 42 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:31.21    1:32.49 JO     
                  42.90     1:32.49 (49.59)                                        
 43 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:31.34    1:32.55 JO     
                  43.57     1:32.55 (48.98)                                        
 44 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:30.53    1:32.80 JO     
                  45.26     1:32.80 (47.54)                                        
 45 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:28.78    1:33.34 JO     
                  44.56     1:33.34 (48.78)                                        
 46 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:32.66    1:33.51 JO     
                  44.57     1:33.51 (48.94)                                        
 47 Regenauer, Peter G         9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:31.57    1:33.87 JO     
                  44.81     1:33.87 (49.06)                                        
 48 Licardi, Dominic J         9 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:32.91    1:34.20        
                  45.91     1:34.20 (48.29)                                        
 49 Van Wormer, Benjamin C    10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:33.55    1:34.73        
                  43.77     1:34.73 (50.96)                                        
 50 Lam, Vernon J              9 YMCA of Middleto-MR  1:32.96    1:34.78        
                  44.57     1:34.78 (50.21)                                        
 51 Pahari, Anish             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:32.88    1:35.00        
                  45.22     1:35.00 (49.78)                                        
 52 Radnay, Cole S            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:30.44    1:35.19        
                  44.89     1:35.19 (50.30)                                        
 53 Gookin, Vincent C          9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:33.58    1:36.07        
                  44.43     1:36.07 (51.64)                                        
 54 Mente, Daniel S            9 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:32.57    1:36.39        
 55 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:32.16    1:37.90        
                  46.35     1:37.90 (51.55)                                        
 -- Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:33.57        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 27.89   3/11/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                   
                35.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  35.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR                29.57      27.89#JO     
  2 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR        28.67      28.75 JO     
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR            30.10      29.18 JO     
  4 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.17      29.64 JO     
  5 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.25      30.85 JO     
  6 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR       31.32      30.91 JO     
  7 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.23      31.43 JO     
  8 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.32      31.84 JO     
  9 Loke, Kevin               10 Unattached-MR          31.87      32.02 JO     
 10 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    32.92      32.20 JO     
 11 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.47      32.26 JO     
 12 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.07      32.34 JO     
 13 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.00      32.45 JO     
 14 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR        35.42      32.70 JO     
 14 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      33.23      32.70 JO     
 16 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR    32.92      33.14 JO     
 17 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.46      33.18 JO     
 18 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR    34.35      33.20 JO     
 19 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR    34.03      33.24 JO     
 20 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      34.13      33.28 JO     
 21 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.78      33.35 JO     
 22 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Laguardia Aquati-MR    34.71      33.46 JO     
 23 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      33.29      33.80 JO     
 24 Kamal, Adam                9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    33.42      33.81 JO     
 25 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.48      33.86 JO     
 26 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.49      33.87 JO     
 27 Speare, Troy D            10 Northern Dutches-MR    34.63      33.98 JO     
 28 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    34.92      34.16 JO     
 29 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR    34.30      34.30 JO     
 30 King, Anthony S           10 Hes Hurricanes-MR      35.67      34.31 JO     
 31 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.00      34.52 JO     
 32 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR    34.24      34.57 JO     
 33 Regenauer, Peter G         9 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.86      34.73 JO     
 34 Mackey, Thomas             9 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.78      34.83 JO     
 35 Malik, Vivek              10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    34.39      34.84 JO     
 36 Lin, Rong Geng            10 Flushing YMCA-MR       34.92      34.93 JO     
 37 Dragan, John B            10 Cross Island Y B-MR    35.48      35.06 JO     
 38 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR     35.32      35.43 JO     
 39 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR     35.38      35.45 JO     
 40 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.68      35.56 JO     
 41 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 Westchester Aqua-MR    35.65      35.82        
 42 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.57      35.98        
 43 Tuchman, Dylan J          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.64      36.23        
 44 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    35.16      37.90        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.60   3/10/2018 Denys Mialkovskyi, RIST-MR                 
                1:25.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:25.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR              1:07.32    1:03.60#JO     
                  30.80     1:03.60 (32.80)                                        
  2 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.60    1:04.20 JO     
                  30.87     1:04.20 (33.33)                                        
  3 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.11    1:07.79 JO     
                  31.71     1:07.79 (36.08)                                        
  4 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.11    1:10.90 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.90 (37.42)                                        
  5 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.73    1:13.04 JO     
                  34.15     1:13.04 (38.89)                                        
  6 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:15.56    1:14.85 JO     
                  35.20     1:14.85 (39.65)                                        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.93    1:15.08 JO     
                  35.76     1:15.08 (39.32)                                        
  8 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:15.35    1:15.36 JO     
                  35.79     1:15.36 (39.57)                                        
  9 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.21    1:15.53 JO     
                  34.59     1:15.53 (40.94)                                        
 10 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:21.35    1:15.75 JO     
                  36.48     1:15.75 (39.27)                                        
 11 Luong, Kyle Y             10 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:23.79    1:15.94 JO     
                  34.88     1:15.94 (41.06)                                        
 12 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.93    1:16.02 JO     
                  35.33     1:16.02 (40.69)                                        
 13 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:18.83    1:16.06 JO     
                  36.38     1:16.06 (39.68)                                        
 14 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.36    1:16.63 JO     
                  34.23     1:16.63 (42.40)                                        
 15 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.44    1:16.95 JO     
                  36.95     1:16.95 (40.00)                                        
 16 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:17.98    1:17.19 JO     
                  35.08     1:17.19 (42.11)                                        
 17 Loke, Kevin               10 Unattached-MR        1:16.02    1:17.25 JO     
                  35.21     1:17.25 (42.04)                                        
 18 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.93    1:17.51 JO     
                  36.50     1:17.51 (41.01)                                        
 19 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.31    1:17.70 JO     
                  37.61     1:17.70 (40.09)                                        
 20 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.64    1:18.04 JO     
                  36.21     1:18.04 (41.83)                                        
 21 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.39    1:19.04 JO     
                  37.43     1:19.04 (41.61)                                        
 22 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:20.89    1:19.79 JO     
                  37.62     1:19.79 (42.17)                                        
 23 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:20.93    1:19.91 JO     
                  37.30     1:19.91 (42.61)                                        
 24 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:18.41    1:20.60 JO     
                  36.66     1:20.60 (43.94)                                        
 25 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:23.61    1:20.62 JO     
                  39.72     1:20.62 (40.90)                                        
 26 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:18.61    1:21.13 JO     
                  39.17     1:21.13 (41.96)                                        
 27 Olsson, Kian J             9 Northern Dutches-MR  1:23.57    1:21.18 JO     
                  36.95     1:21.18 (44.23)                                        
 28 Mackey, Thomas             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.71    1:21.33 JO     
                  37.69     1:21.33 (43.64)                                        
 29 Pahari, Anish             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:24.36    1:21.45 JO     
 30 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:23.65    1:22.18 JO     
                  38.31     1:22.18 (43.87)                                        
 31 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:24.04    1:22.36 JO     
                  39.47     1:22.36 (42.89)                                        
 32 Kamal, Adam                9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.67    1:22.43 JO     
 33 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:24.83    1:22.51 JO     
                  38.79     1:22.51 (43.72)                                        
 34 Regenauer, Peter G         9 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:21.78    1:22.84 JO     
                  39.55     1:22.84 (43.29)                                        
 35 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:20.01    1:22.86 JO     
                  38.14     1:22.86 (44.72)                                        
 36 Chang, Henry              10 Long Island Expr-MR  1:22.05    1:22.97 JO     
                  38.28     1:22.97 (44.69)                                        
 37 Kim, Jacob D              10 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:23.94    1:23.10 JO     
                  38.58     1:23.10 (44.52)                                        
 38 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:25.18    1:23.14 JO     
                  37.54     1:23.14 (45.60)                                        
 39 Olsen, Lars O             10 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:23.13    1:23.92 JO     
                  39.82     1:23.92 (44.10)                                        
 40 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:21.34    1:25.59 JO     
 41 Gonzalez, Alejandro       10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:23.58    1:26.16        
                  40.27     1:26.16 (45.89)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, James           10 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:24.47    1:26.79        
 43 Michin, Nikita G          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:24.90    1:29.46        
                  39.93     1:29.46 (49.53)                                        
 44 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:25.20    1:29.50        
                  42.32     1:29.50 (47.18)                                        
 45 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:24.00    1:29.76        
 46 Straus, Leo P             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:25.51    1:31.55        
                  42.33     1:31.55 (49.22)                                        
 -- Quinlan, Daniel R         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:23.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  40.35          DQ (47.12)                                        
 -- Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:21.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.36          DQ (41.13)                                        
 -- Kan, Winston C            10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:25.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.10          DQ (48.81)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:04.44   3/10/2018 Noah Cakir, Team Suffolk-MR                
                1:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.88    1:04.44#JO     
                  29.66     1:04.44 (34.78)                                        
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RIST-MR              1:10.31    1:07.01 JO     
                  29.82     1:07.01 (37.19)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Levi B          10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.31    1:08.20 JO     
                  31.87     1:08.20 (36.33)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.44    1:09.07 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.07 (36.24)                                        
  5 Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.15    1:10.21 JO     
                  31.92     1:10.21 (38.29)                                        
  6 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.71    1:11.60 JO     
                  32.19     1:11.60 (39.41)                                        
  7 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:12.40    1:12.36 JO     
                  35.06     1:12.36 (37.30)                                        
  8 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:11.81    1:12.85 JO     
                  33.88     1:12.85 (38.97)                                        
  9 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  1:13.27    1:13.39 JO     
                  35.19     1:13.39 (38.20)                                        
 10 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.79    1:13.81 JO     
                  35.70     1:13.81 (38.11)                                        
 10 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.29    1:13.81 JO     
                  35.06     1:13.81 (38.75)                                        
 12 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.88    1:14.16 JO     
                  33.82     1:14.16 (40.34)                                        
 13 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:19.11    1:14.63 JO     
                  36.77     1:14.63 (37.86)                                        
 14 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.14    1:14.69 JO     
                  35.15     1:14.69 (39.54)                                        
 15 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:18.49    1:14.76 JO     
                  35.75     1:14.76 (39.01)                                        
 16 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:16.03    1:14.94 JO     
                  35.00     1:14.94 (39.94)                                        
 17 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:16.49    1:15.25 JO     
                  34.12     1:15.25 (41.13)                                        
 18 Kamal, Adam                9 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:16.78    1:15.40 JO     
                  34.33     1:15.40 (41.07)                                        
 19 Gutin, David E            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:14.32    1:15.56 JO     
                  33.65     1:15.56 (41.91)                                        
 20 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.58    1:15.61 JO     
                  35.01     1:15.61 (40.60)                                        
 21 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.04    1:16.07 JO     
                  36.10     1:16.07 (39.97)                                        
 22 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:18.04    1:16.40 JO     
                  34.58     1:16.40 (41.82)                                        
 23 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.35    1:16.77 JO     
                  35.05     1:16.77 (41.72)                                        
 24 Del Rosario, Edmund Jaco  10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:19.10    1:16.79 JO     
                  36.87     1:16.79 (39.92)                                        
 25 Topping, Henry J          10 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:18.80    1:16.95 JO     
                  36.47     1:16.95 (40.48)                                        
 26 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:15.84    1:17.15 JO     
                  35.28     1:17.15 (41.87)                                        
 27 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.21    1:17.34 JO     
                  37.98     1:17.34 (39.36)                                        
 28 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  1:16.72    1:17.35 JO     
                  37.23     1:17.35 (40.12)                                        
 29 Bazylko, Gregory          10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.11    1:17.36 JO     
                  35.60     1:17.36 (41.76)                                        
 30 Jacuch, Adam              10 Team Suffolk-MR      1:19.94    1:17.54 JO     
                  36.62     1:17.54 (40.92)                                        
 31 Bruno, Nicholas J         10 Monroe Woodbury-MR   1:17.48    1:18.24 JO     
                  37.72     1:18.24 (40.52)                                        
 32 Lezi, Daniel L             9 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:19.05    1:18.28 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.28 (41.14)                                        
 33 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:19.80    1:18.39 JO     
                  36.49     1:18.39 (41.90)                                        
 34 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:16.56    1:18.55 JO     
                  36.46     1:18.55 (42.09)                                        
 35 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:19.85    1:18.60 JO     
                  38.73     1:18.60 (39.87)                                        
 36 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:18.38    1:18.79 JO     
                  37.88     1:18.79 (40.91)                                        
 37 Chan, Aidan               10 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:18.67    1:19.06 JO     
                  38.91     1:19.06 (40.15)                                        
 38 Tollit, Alex R            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:19.03    1:19.20 JO     
                  37.51     1:19.20 (41.69)                                        
 39 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.64    1:19.48 JO     
                  38.12     1:19.48 (41.36)                                        
 40 Gjertsen, Owen G           8 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:19.46    1:19.69 JO     
                  37.29     1:19.69 (42.40)                                        
 41 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:19.13    1:19.95 JO     
                  36.61     1:19.95 (43.34)                                        
 42 Farrell, Callum A          9 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:18.16    1:20.31        
                  36.10     1:20.31 (44.21)                                        
 43 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:19.51    1:21.02        
                  38.23     1:21.02 (42.79)                                        
 -- Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          1:10.25        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:22.36   2/11/2000 Daniel P. Simco                            
                2:51.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.83    2:22.94 JO     
                  29.73     1:06.83 (37.10)     1:49.49 (42.66)     2:22.94 (33.45)
  2 Green, Sean T             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:28.83    2:27.99 JO     
                  30.98     1:08.62 (37.64)     1:54.77 (46.15)     2:27.99 (33.22)
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 Una Ymid-MR          2:41.61    2:33.34 JO     
                  31.99     1:10.63 (38.64)     1:58.20 (47.57)     2:33.34 (35.14)
  4 Siegel, William H         10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.68    2:34.12 JO     
                  34.28     1:13.07 (38.79)     1:59.32 (46.25)     2:34.12 (34.80)
  5 Washington, Morgon        10 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:37.15    2:35.13 JO     
                  33.32     1:13.73 (40.41)     2:01.78 (48.05)     2:35.13 (33.35)
  6 Kushnirsky, David A       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.15    2:35.51 JO     
                  35.77     1:13.85 (38.08)     1:55.63 (41.78)     2:35.51 (39.88)
  7 Darcy, James F             9 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.36    2:35.82 JO     
                  34.86     1:14.60 (39.74)     2:02.19 (47.59)     2:35.82 (33.63)
  8 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.43    2:35.94 JO     
                  36.07     1:14.23 (38.16)     2:01.30 (47.07)     2:35.94 (34.64)
  9 Peng, Thomas F            10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.53    2:36.81 JO     
                  35.26     1:13.24 (37.98)     1:57.95 (44.71)     2:36.81 (38.86)
 10 Daniels, Owen D           10 Northern Dutches-MR  2:38.14    2:36.90 JO     
                  35.31     1:15.18 (39.87)     2:02.34 (47.16)     2:36.90 (34.56)
 11 Terri, Kyle D             10 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:41.25    2:38.01 JO     
                  35.20     1:15.32 (40.12)     2:04.67 (49.35)     2:38.01 (33.34)
 12 Lee, Kieran T              9 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.31    2:40.54 JO     
                  35.65     1:16.25 (40.60)     2:05.25 (49.00)     2:40.54 (35.29)
 13 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:45.88    2:41.08 JO     
                  39.42     1:19.24 (39.82)     2:06.97 (47.73)     2:41.08 (34.11)
 14 Burg, Daniel B            10 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.87    2:41.83 JO     
                  36.64     1:17.94 (41.30)     2:06.25 (48.31)     2:41.83 (35.58)
 15 Savas, Brayden T          10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:44.74    2:42.16 JO     
                  34.95     1:15.55 (40.60)     2:04.80 (49.25)     2:42.16 (37.36)
 16 Koek, Andrew              10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:47.18    2:42.18 JO     
                  38.64     1:21.24 (42.60)     2:05.75 (44.51)     2:42.18 (36.43)
 17 Silver, Ethan             10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.84    2:42.24 JO     
                  34.05     1:15.38 (41.33)     2:06.47 (51.09)     2:42.24 (35.77)
 18 Brown, Lucas K            10 Team Suffolk-MR      2:42.57    2:42.78 JO     
                  35.03     1:17.09 (42.06)     2:08.40 (51.31)     2:42.78 (34.38)
 19 Hertel, Kevin A           10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:51.33    2:43.06 JO     
                  34.98     1:16.38 (41.40)     2:06.70 (50.32)     2:43.06 (36.36)
 20 Dunn, Liam                10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:49.34    2:43.83 JO     
                  37.62     1:18.00 (40.38)     2:07.43 (49.43)     2:43.83 (36.40)
 21 Castano, Nicholas M       10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.28    2:44.98 JO     
                  35.09     1:15.35 (40.26)     2:06.65 (51.30)     2:44.98 (38.33)
 22 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:49.42    2:45.59 JO     
                  36.82     1:23.18 (46.36)     2:07.32 (44.14)     2:45.59 (38.27)
 23 Ma, Henry Y               10 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:43.45    2:45.68 JO     
                  38.22     1:19.41 (41.19)     2:09.28 (49.87)     2:45.68 (36.40)
 24 Kuo, Derrick              10 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:44.43    2:45.93 JO     
                  37.68     1:18.88 (41.20)     2:05.85 (46.97)     2:45.93 (40.08)
 25 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:46.88    2:46.01 JO     
                  37.55     1:18.14 (40.59)     2:08.06 (49.92)     2:46.01 (37.95)
 26 Stonsby, Peter S          10 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:49.78    2:47.01 JO     
                  37.07     1:22.17 (45.10)     2:10.31 (48.14)     2:47.01 (36.70)
 27 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.61    2:47.25 JO     
                  33.57     1:15.71 (42.14)     2:08.16 (52.45)     2:47.25 (39.09)
 28 Krivenko, Andrew          10 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:47.34    2:47.45 JO     
                  39.79     1:21.88 (42.09)     2:10.81 (48.93)     2:47.45 (36.64)
 29 Winthal, Dylan Z           9 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:49.88    2:50.49 JO     
                  37.77     1:21.28 (43.51)     2:12.97 (51.69)     2:50.49 (37.52)
 30 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village Sw-MR  2:50.64    2:50.54 JO     
                  39.97     1:24.26 (44.29)     2:13.20 (48.94)     2:50.54 (37.34)
 31 White, Ronan W            10 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:51.03    2:50.56 JO     
                  37.30     1:20.37 (43.07)     2:11.75 (51.38)     2:50.56 (38.81)
 32 Lian, Derek               10 New York City Pa-MR  2:51.28    2:54.17        
                  40.49     1:25.46 (44.97)     2:15.80 (50.34)     2:54.17 (38.37)
 33 Mohamed, Omar              9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:50.09    2:54.32        
                  37.88     1:20.90 (43.02)     2:14.02 (53.12)     2:54.32 (40.30)
 34 Loke, Kevin               10 Unattached-MR        2:49.54    2:56.95        
                  34.32     1:20.69 (46.37)   2:56.95 (1:36.26)                    
 -- Levine, Aidan             10 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:33.30        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:49.61   3/17/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         R Maierle, J DiSanto, Y Tsukikawa, N Torres       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:53.60    1:55.15        
     1) Kushnirsky, David A 10          2) Green, Sean T 10               
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 10           4) Silver, Ethan 10               
                  28.13       56.26 (28.13)     1:26.35 (30.09)     1:55.15 (28.80)
  2 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:01.03    1:58.20        
     1) Burg, Daniel B 10               2) Skaistis, Levi B 10            
     3) Auth, Alexander T 10            4) Tollit, Alex R 10              
                  30.23       58.23 (28.00)     1:27.40 (29.17)     1:58.20 (30.80)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:01.99    2:01.44        
     1) Darcy, James F 9                2) Siegel, William H 10           
     3) Hertel, Kevin A 10              4) Castano, Nicholas M 10         
                  31.44     1:00.91 (29.47)     1:30.87 (29.96)     2:01.44 (30.57)
  4 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             2:05.36    2:01.52        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 10           2) Lengyel, Adrian 10             
     3) Seliger, Timur 8                4) Remor, Ian 10                  
                  27.40       57.34 (29.94)     1:29.82 (32.48)     2:01.52 (31.70)
  5 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            2:03.09    2:02.03        
     1) Lerner, Justin 10               2) Michin, Nikita G 10            
     3) Lomeyko, Ilyan 10               4) Bazylko, Gregory 10            
                  31.77     1:03.37 (31.60)     1:32.38 (29.01)     2:02.03 (29.65)
  6 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:02.10    2:02.88        
     1) Lee, Kieran T 9                 2) Langerfeld, Robert 10          
     3) Kuo, Derrick 10                 4) Peng, Thomas F 10              
                  30.26     1:01.89 (31.63)     1:32.92 (31.03)     2:02.88 (29.96)
  7 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:08.01    2:02.91        
     1) Arnold, Zachary R 10            2) Loveless, Ryan 10              
     3) McDonald, Ryan J 10             4) Robins, Benjamin I 10          
                  30.65     1:01.08 (30.43)     1:31.69 (30.61)     2:02.91 (31.22)
  8 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:05.76    2:04.60        
     1) Trenczer, Zachary D 9           2) Regenauer, Peter G 9           
     3) Tula, Xavier A 10               4) Terri, Kyle D 10               
                  32.79     1:02.85 (30.06)     1:35.45 (32.60)     2:04.60 (29.15)
  9 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:09.68    2:04.74        
     1) Dunn, Liam 10                   2) McGrath, Joseph 9              
     3) D'Amelio, Cosmo A 10            4) Levine, Aidan 10               
                  31.19     1:03.93 (32.74)     1:36.54 (32.61)     2:04.74 (28.20)
 10 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:10.44    2:06.23        
     1) Calhoun, Ethan D 10             2) Chang, Henry 10                
     3) Smith, Colin P 10               4) Lombard, Ryan C 10             
                  32.51     1:03.37 (30.86)     1:34.93 (31.56)     2:06.23 (31.30)
 11 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        2:07.15    2:07.10        
     1) Farrell, Callum A 9             2) Liu, Jared 9                   
     3) Luong, Kyle Y 10                4) Barry, Cian N 10               
                  31.22     1:02.85 (31.63)     1:34.69 (31.84)     2:07.10 (32.41)
 12 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:22.72    2:08.19        
     1) Gookin, Vincent C 9             2) Tuchman, Dylan J 10            
     3) Pak, Ethan S 9                  4) Anton, Willem G 9              
                  32.04     1:05.64 (33.60)     1:36.07 (30.43)     2:08.19 (32.12)
 13 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:10.34    2:08.53        
     1) Speare, Troy D 10               2) Olsson, Kian J 9               
     3) Meddaugh, Brock W 10            4) Daniels, Owen D 10             
                  31.80     1:03.22 (31.42)     1:38.78 (35.56)     2:08.53 (29.75)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:07.75    2:09.03        
     1) Mitchener, Connor 10            2) Eilertsen, Fionn S 10          
     3) Lansing, Magnus 10              4) Chan, Beau 10                  
                  31.73     1:05.70 (33.97)     1:44.81 (39.11)     2:09.03 (24.22)
 15 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:12.80    2:09.72        
     1) Mohamed, Omar 9                 2) Singer, Dillon T 10            
     3) Kan, Winston C 10               4) Krivenko, Andrew 10            
                  32.37     1:06.43 (34.06)     1:38.90 (32.47)     2:09.72 (30.82)
 16 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:02.14   x2:11.34        
     1) Ma, Henry Y 10                  2) Koek, Andrew 10                
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 8             4) Quinlan, Daniel R 10           
                  32.15     1:05.11 (32.96)     1:39.68 (34.57)     2:11.34 (31.66)
 17 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 2:13.88    2:11.67        
     1) McKemey, Jack B 10              2) Fusco, Benjamin M 10           
     3) Showers, Robert 10              4) Lezi, Daniel L 9               
                  32.83     1:06.64 (33.81)     1:38.78 (32.14)     2:11.67 (32.89)
 18 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:10.65    2:16.78        
     1) Perillo, Austin J 9             2) Yastion, Adam E 10             
     3) Grisar, Gregory H 10            4) Bruno, Nicholas J 10           
                  33.89     1:10.01 (36.12)     1:45.42 (35.41)     2:16.78 (31.36)
 19 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:17.15    2:17.43        
     1) Shao, Julien H 10               2) Ilikay, Elijah L 10            
     3) Xu, James D 10                  4) Shao, Oliver H 10              
                  33.76     1:08.95 (35.19)     1:43.64 (34.69)     2:17.43 (33.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:02.35   3/16/2012 Westchester Aquatic Club                   
                         Y Tsukikawa, R Maierle, B Lee, N Torres           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:24.05    4:12.88        
     1) Green, Sean T 10                2) O'Hagan, Patrick J 10          
     3) Siegel, William H 10            4) Kushnirsky, David A 10         
                  29.73   1:02.05 (1:02.05)     1:32.48 (30.43)   2:05.91 (1:03.86)
        2:36.01 (30.10)   3:10.15 (1:04.24)     3:39.36 (29.21)   4:12.88 (1:02.73)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:30.11    4:28.59        
     1) Darcy, James F 9                2) Silver, Ethan 10               
     3) Ma, Henry Y 10                  4) Castano, Nicholas M 10         
                  32.15   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:37.52 (30.82)   2:11.91 (1:05.21)
        2:46.23 (34.32)   3:22.01 (1:10.10)     3:53.37 (31.36)   4:28.59 (1:06.58)
  3 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:31.53    4:31.43        
     1) Skaistis, Levi B 10             2) Burg, Daniel B 10              
     3) Radnay, Cole S 10               4) Auth, Alexander T 10           
                  29.63   1:03.40 (1:03.40)     1:19.44 (16.04)   2:10.04 (1:06.64)
        2:43.37 (33.33)   3:22.40 (1:12.36)     3:55.98 (33.58)   4:31.43 (1:09.03)
  4 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:34.96    4:35.80        
     1) Peng, Thomas F 10               2) Kuo, Derrick 10                
     3) Gjertsen, Owen G 8              4) Lee, Kieran T 9                
                  32.54   1:09.24 (1:09.24)     1:42.42 (33.18)   2:19.33 (1:10.09)
        2:52.82 (33.49)   3:30.61 (1:11.28)     4:01.25 (30.64)   4:35.80 (1:05.19)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:37.23    4:37.08        
     1) Regenauer, Peter G 9            2) Trenczer, Zachary D 9          
     3) Tula, Xavier A 10               4) Terri, Kyle D 10               
                  33.56   1:10.93 (1:10.93)     1:44.25 (33.32)   2:22.37 (1:11.44)
        2:55.73 (33.36)   3:34.04 (1:11.67)     3:50.18 (16.14)   4:37.08 (1:03.04)
  6 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             4:45.42    4:37.52        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 10           2) Lengyel, Adrian 10             
     3) Seliger, Timur 8                4) Remor, Ian 10                  
                  28.72       59.67 (59.67)     1:32.55 (32.88)   2:09.17 (1:09.50)
        2:43.52 (34.35)   3:22.42 (1:13.25)     3:57.11 (34.69)   4:37.52 (1:15.10)
  7 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            4:51.13    4:39.79        
     1) Anton, Willem G 9               2) Tuchman, Dylan J 10            
     3) Gookin, Vincent C 9             4) Tollit, Alex R 10              
                  32.49   1:08.57 (1:08.57)     1:42.40 (33.83)   2:19.61 (1:11.04)
        2:53.45 (33.84)   3:31.13 (1:11.52)     4:03.01 (31.88)   4:39.79 (1:08.66)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:45.18    4:40.49        
     1) Smith, Colin P 10               2) Lombard, Ryan C 10             
     3) Calhoun, Ethan D 10             4) Chang, Henry 10                
                  33.80   1:10.21 (1:10.21)     1:43.65 (33.44)   2:20.53 (1:10.32)
        2:53.05 (32.52)   3:30.45 (1:09.92)     4:02.60 (32.15)   4:40.49 (1:10.04)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:47.16   x4:41.24        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 10              2) Kamor, Nicholas I 8            
     3) Koek, Andrew 10                 4) Straus, Leo P 10               
                  32.65   1:07.59 (1:07.59)     1:41.56 (33.97)   2:21.47 (1:13.88)
        2:53.75 (32.28)   3:29.98 (1:08.51)     4:03.85 (33.87)   4:41.24 (1:11.26)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:49.31    4:42.87        
     1) Luong, Kyle Y 10                2) Liu, Jared 9                   
     3) Ruffy, Rhyse X 10               4) Farrell, Callum A 9            
                  34.42   1:12.54 (1:12.54)     1:45.04 (32.50)   2:24.43 (1:11.89)
        2:55.96 (31.53)   3:34.23 (1:09.80)     4:04.78 (30.55)   4:42.87 (1:08.64)
 11 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     4:44.76    4:45.24        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 10               2) Robins, Benjamin I 10          
     3) McDonald, Ryan J 10             4) Arnold, Zachary R 10           
                  32.25   1:10.73 (1:10.73)     1:26.51 (15.78)     1:44.88 (34.15)
        2:25.21 (40.33)   3:35.17 (1:50.29)     4:08.04 (32.87)   4:45.24 (1:10.07)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:43.80    4:45.49        
     1) Corcuera, Christian L 9         2) Chariah, Joshua S 10           
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 9              4) Ramirez, Aiden J 10            
                  32.94   1:11.06 (1:11.06)     1:45.36 (34.30)   2:24.09 (1:13.03)
        2:55.77 (31.68)   3:35.86 (1:11.77)     3:51.43 (15.57)   4:45.49 (1:09.63)
 13 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 5:01.52    4:56.20        
     1) Showers, Robert 10              2) Fusco, Benjamin M 10           
     3) McKemey, Jack B 10              4) Lezi, Daniel L 9               
                  34.11   1:15.44 (1:15.44)     1:49.99 (34.55)   2:32.28 (1:16.84)
        3:04.64 (32.36)   3:44.69 (1:12.41)     4:18.85 (34.16)   4:56.20 (1:11.51)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:41.76    4:57.74        
     1) Chan, Beau 10                   2) Eilertsen, Fionn S 10          
     3) Usina, Vuk 10                   4) Mitchener, Connor 10           
                  32.95   1:09.48 (1:09.48)     1:45.53 (36.05)   2:26.76 (1:17.28)
        3:03.17 (36.41)   3:47.31 (1:20.55)     4:20.48 (33.17)   4:57.74 (1:10.43)
 15 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       5:05.45    5:02.00        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 10               2) Pavelka, Matthew 10            
     3) Shao, Julien H 10               4) Xu, James D 10                 
                  34.26   1:12.19 (1:12.19)     1:48.86 (36.67)   2:31.48 (1:19.29)
        3:05.89 (34.41)   3:46.96 (1:15.48)     4:21.11 (34.15)   5:02.00 (1:15.04)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:31.93         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Gutin, David E 10               2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 10              
     3) Lerner, Justin 10               4) Bazylko, Gregory 10            
                  30.27   1:05.88 (1:05.88)     1:38.01 (32.13)   2:14.56 (1:08.68)
        2:33.22 (18.66)   3:23.57 (1:09.01)     3:54.03 (30.46)        DQ (1:04.70)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.38   2/13/2000 BGNW Marlins                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:05.06    2:08.68        
     1) Green, Sean T 10                2) Kushnirsky, David A 10         
     3) Darcy, James F 9                4) Silver, Ethan 10               
                  32.64     1:07.20 (34.56)     1:39.30 (32.10)     2:08.68 (29.38)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:17.11    2:15.09        
     1) Hertel, Kevin A 10              2) Koek, Andrew 10                
     3) O'Hagan, Patrick J 10           4) Siegel, William H 10           
                  34.60     1:13.14 (38.54)     1:46.60 (33.46)     2:15.09 (28.49)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            2:23.00    2:15.43        
     1) Gutin, David E 10               2) Lomeyko, Ilyan 10              
     3) Bazylko, Gregory 10             4) Lerner, Justin 10              
                  33.61     1:11.08 (37.47)     1:46.93 (35.85)     2:15.43 (28.50)
  4 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            2:19.03    2:15.52        
     1) Skaistis, Levi B 10             2) Tollit, Alex R 10              
     3) Tuchman, Dylan J 10             4) Auth, Alexander T 10           
                  32.23     1:11.60 (39.37)     1:46.34 (34.74)     2:15.52 (29.18)
  5 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             2:25.44    2:19.93        
     1) Lengyel, Adrian 10              2) Seliger, Timur 8               
     3) Mialkovskyi, Denys 10           4) Remor, Ian 10                  
                  38.80     1:19.58 (40.78)     1:47.43 (27.85)     2:19.93 (32.50)
  6 Badger Swim Club,Inc.-MR  'A'                     2:26.04    2:20.18        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 10               2) McDonald, Ryan J 10            
     3) Arnold, Zachary R 10            4) Robins, Benjamin I 10          
                  36.63       52.46 (15.83)     1:14.76 (22.30)   2:20.18 (1:05.42)
  7 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:25.20    2:20.47        
     1) Krivenko, Andrew 10             2) Singer, Dillon T 10            
     3) Mohamed, Omar 9                 4) Kan, Winston C 10              
                  35.07       52.56 (17.49)     1:14.73 (22.17)   2:20.47 (1:05.74)
  8 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:21.79    2:21.13        
     1) D'Amelio, Cosmo A 10            2) Dunn, Liam 10                  
     3) Levine, Aidan 10                4) McGrath, Joseph 9              
                  36.37     1:18.78 (42.41)     1:48.62 (29.84)     2:21.13 (32.51)
  9 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'B'            2:24.80    2:21.75        
     1) Pak, Ethan S 9                  2) Anton, Willem G 9              
     3) Burg, Daniel B 10               4) Gookin, Vincent C 9            
                  35.60     1:15.53 (39.93)     1:50.58 (35.05)     2:21.75 (31.17)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:20.67   x2:24.21        
     1) Stachowicz, Jake 10             2) Castano, Nicholas M 10         
     3) Kamor, Nicholas I 8             4) Ma, Henry Y 10                 
                  37.87     1:18.47 (40.60)     1:52.93 (34.46)     2:24.21 (31.28)
 11 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:27.25    2:25.28        
     1) Meddaugh, Brock W 10            2) Daniels, Owen D 10             
     3) Olsson, Kian J 9                4) Speare, Troy D 10              
                  39.49     1:18.29 (38.80)     1:53.80 (35.51)     2:25.28 (31.48)
 12 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            2:25.06    2:26.45        
     1) Dwyer, Aidan P 9                2) Regenauer, Peter G 9           
     3) Terri, Kyle D 10                4) Trenczer, Zachary D 9          
                  37.80     1:20.47 (42.67)     1:53.20 (32.73)     2:26.45 (33.25)
 13 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:25.05    2:27.19        
     1) Eilertsen, Fionn S 10           2) Chan, Beau 10                  
     3) Mitchener, Connor 10            4) Lansing, Magnus 10             
                  40.79     1:19.18 (38.39)     1:54.20 (35.02)     2:27.19 (32.99)
 14 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       2:33.54    2:27.52        
     1) Weinstein, Joshua E 8           2) Calhoun, Ethan D 10            
     3) Chang, Henry 10                 4) Lombard, Ryan C 10             
                  39.88     1:19.70 (39.82)     1:55.68 (35.98)     2:27.52 (31.84)
 15 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 2:33.46    2:30.72        
     1) Fusco, Benjamin M 10            2) Cave, Samuel W 9               
     3) Lezi, Daniel L 9                4) Showers, Robert 10             
                  37.98     1:23.88 (45.90)     1:57.80 (33.92)     2:30.72 (32.92)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:33.50    2:30.74        
     1) Shao, Julien H 10               2) Shao, Oliver H 10              
     3) Xu, James D 10                  4) Pavelka, Matthew 10            
                  38.42     1:22.06 (43.64)     1:56.72 (34.66)     2:30.74 (34.02)
 17 Monroe Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:31.54    2:32.16        
     1) Grisar, Gregory H 10            2) Bruno, Nicholas J 10           
     3) Insdorf, Joshua C 9             4) Perillo, Austin J 9            
                  40.43     1:21.15 (40.72)     1:59.27 (38.12)     2:32.16 (32.89)
 -- Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  2:18.31         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Lee, Kieran T 9                 2) Peng, Thomas F 10              
     3) Gjertsen, Owen G 8              4) Kuo, Derrick 10                
                  34.68     1:09.34 (34.66)     1:44.16 (34.82)          DQ (32.42)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
       Metro:   22.99      3/2016 Frankie Genna, BBSC                          
                27.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                24.97      24.42 JO     
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    25.45      24.72 JO     
  3 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.18      24.75 JO     
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    25.36      25.03 JO     
  5 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.23      25.38 JO     
  6 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    25.80      25.41 JO     
  7 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.85      25.59 JO     
  8 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.84      25.82 JO     
B - Final
  9 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.92      25.46 JO     
 10 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.99      25.54 JO     
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    26.01      25.95 JO     
 12 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.15      26.13 JO     
 13 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR                26.37      26.31 JO     
 14 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.18      26.54 JO     
 15 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.19      26.56 JO     
 16 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    26.20      26.61 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 23.17   3/18/2007 Patrick Yang                                 
       Metro:   22.99      3/2016 Frankie Genna, BBSC                          
                27.89  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  27.89
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                24.56      24.97 qJO    
  2 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    25.93      25.18 qJO    
  3 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.68      25.23 qJO    
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    25.13      25.36 qJO    
  5 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.97      25.45 qJO    
  6 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.11      25.80 qJO    
  7 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.71      25.84 qJO    
  8 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.98      25.85 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.69      25.92 qJO    
 10 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.14      25.99 qJO    
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    25.98      26.01 qJO    
 12 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.53      26.15 qJO    
 13 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.69      26.18 qJO    
 14 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.85      26.19 qJO    
 14 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      26.97      26.19 qJO    
 16 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    25.50      26.20 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR        25.91      26.33 JO     
 18 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR                26.90      26.37 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        25.79      26.41 JO     
 20 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.57      26.48 JO     
 21 Barnett, Jai              12 Viking Aquatic C-MR    27.77      26.51 JO     
 22 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    26.15      26.54 JO     
 23 Lim, James                11 Flushing YMCA-MR       26.69      26.72 JO     
 24 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    26.77      26.74 JO     
 25 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.13      26.81 JO     
 26 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    26.65      26.86 JO     
 27 Kopec, Ernest R           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    26.90      26.88 JO     
 28 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    26.41      26.91 JO     
 29 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    26.81      26.93 JO     
 30 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR                27.81      27.02 JO     
 30 Galligan, James D         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    27.12      27.02 JO     
 32 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.68      27.04 JO     
 33 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    27.84      27.09 JO     
 34 Faughnan, Patrick L       11 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.26      27.20 JO     
 35 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.22      27.32 JO     
 36 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.75      27.37 JO     
 37 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    26.87      27.39 JO     
 38 Siudzinski, William C     12 Brooklyn Otters-MR     27.63      27.44 JO     
 39 Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.64      27.50 JO     
 40 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      27.55      27.51 JO     
 40 Slavin, Eric J            12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      27.75      27.51 JO     
 42 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.98      27.52 JO     
 43 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      27.72      27.53 JO     
 44 Wider, Garrett            12 Islanders Aquati-MR    27.62      27.55 JO     
 45 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        27.42      27.66 JO     
 46 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    27.58      27.68 JO     
 47 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    27.59      27.73 JO     
 47 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      27.40      27.73 JO     
 49 Griffin, Oliver           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    27.57      27.84 JO     
 50 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    27.39      27.85 JO     
 50 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.77      27.85 JO     
 52 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.74      27.92        
 53 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    27.74      27.93        
 54 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.85      27.95        
 55 Peng, Gregory W           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    27.72      28.05        
 56 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.84      28.12        
 57 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    27.71      28.17        
 58 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.82      28.21        
 59 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.88      28.30        
 60 Landgraf, Timothy A       12 Una Free-MR            27.87      28.31        
 61 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR      27.89      28.38        
 62 Pique, Yahro D            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.62      28.42        
 63 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR    27.82      28.46        
 64 Tayban, Michael           12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    27.60      28.48        
 65 Funaro, Kai A             11 Una Nysa-MR            27.62      28.50        
 66 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Apex Swim Club-MR      27.72      28.54        
 67 Cordova, Christian M      12 Cross Island Y B-MR    27.70      28.55        
 68 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.52      28.67        
 -- Lemus, Leonardo           12 Ossining Spartan-MR    27.63         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     26.33         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
       Metro:   50.63      3/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND                            
                59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.31      53.45 JO     
                  25.71       53.45 (27.74)                                        
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                54.88      54.18 JO     
                  25.97       54.18 (28.21)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.48      54.45 JO     
                  26.30       54.45 (28.15)                                        
  4 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.93      55.27 JO     
                  26.73       55.27 (28.54)                                        
  5 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.01      55.43 JO     
                  26.58       55.43 (28.85)                                        
  6 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    55.61      55.71 JO     
                  26.59       55.71 (29.12)                                        
  7 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    56.41      55.92 JO     
                  27.07       55.92 (28.85)                                        
  8 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.12      57.28 JO     
                  27.44       57.28 (29.84)                                        
B - Final
  9 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.73      56.00 JO     
                  27.25       56.00 (28.75)                                        
 10 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR    57.82      56.92 JO     
                  27.44       56.92 (29.48)                                        
 11 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.25      56.93 JO     
                  27.45       56.93 (29.48)                                        
 12 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR        56.60      57.20 JO     
                  27.21       57.20 (29.99)                                        
 13 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.65      57.36 JO     
                  27.22       57.36 (30.14)                                        
 14 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    57.83      57.96 JO     
                  27.71       57.96 (30.25)                                        
 15 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR                57.85      58.38 JO     
                  27.65       58.38 (30.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 50.63   3/19/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
       Metro:   50.63      3/2010 Ryan Wagner, COND                            
                59.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.01      54.31 qJO    
                  26.28       54.31 (28.03)                                        
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                54.26      54.88 qJO    
                  26.56       54.88 (28.32)                                        
  3 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    54.51      55.48 qJO    
                  26.88       55.48 (28.60)                                        
  4 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    55.95      55.61 qJO    
                  26.69       55.61 (28.92)                                        
  5 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    55.33      55.93 qJO    
                  26.98       55.93 (28.95)                                        
  6 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.10      56.01 qJO    
                  27.10       56.01 (28.91)                                        
  7 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.08      56.12 qJO    
                  26.98       56.12 (29.14)                                        
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    56.90      56.41 qJO    
                  27.48       56.41 (28.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR        56.76      56.60 qJO    
                  27.39       56.60 (29.21)                                        
 10 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.26      56.73 qJO    
                  27.78       56.73 (28.95)                                        
 11 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.36      57.25 qJO    
                  27.80       57.25 (29.45)                                        
 12 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.48      57.65 qJO    
                  27.78       57.65 (29.87)                                        
 13 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.85      57.73 qJO    
                  27.41       57.73 (30.32)                                        
 14 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR    57.22      57.82 qJO    
                  27.86       57.82 (29.96)                                        
 15 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    58.66      57.83 qJO    
                  27.75       57.83 (30.08)                                        
 16 Gluzman, Joshua I         12 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.20      57.84 qJO    
                  27.77       57.84 (30.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR                59.47      57.85 JO     
                  27.64       57.85 (30.21)                                        
 18 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.13      58.00 JO     
                  27.76       58.00 (30.24)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.22      58.07 JO     
                  27.82       58.07 (30.25)                                        
 20 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        58.05      58.20 JO     
                  28.18       58.20 (30.02)                                        
 21 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.45      58.30 JO     
                  27.74       58.30 (30.56)                                        
 22 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.56      58.59 JO     
                  28.02       58.59 (30.57)                                        
 23 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR                59.45      58.77 JO     
                  27.80       58.77 (30.97)                                        
 24 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.75      58.87 JO     
                  28.02       58.87 (30.85)                                        
 25 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.45      58.90 JO     
                  27.76       58.90 (31.14)                                        
 26 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    56.63      59.09 JO     
                  28.08       59.09 (31.01)                                        
 27 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      59.61      59.15 JO     
                  28.34       59.15 (30.81)                                        
 28 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.25      59.18 JO     
                  28.16       59.18 (31.02)                                        
 29 Weinstein, Michael H      12 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.52      59.34 JO     
                  28.39       59.34 (30.95)                                        
 30 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.14      59.36 JO     
                  29.02       59.36 (30.34)                                        
 31 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.19      59.48 JO     
                  28.73       59.48 (30.75)                                        
 32 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.50      59.52 JO     
                  28.32       59.52 (31.20)                                        
 33 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.83      59.72 JO     
                  28.10       59.72 (31.62)                                        
 34 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.79      59.81 JO     
                  27.98       59.81 (31.83)                                        
 35 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.76      59.86 JO     
                  28.29       59.86 (31.57)                                        
 36 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.26      59.95 JO     
                  28.94       59.95 (31.01)                                        
 36 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.11      59.95 JO     
                  29.20       59.95 (30.75)                                        
 38 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.95      59.96 JO     
                  28.91       59.96 (31.05)                                        
 39 Kopec, Ernest R           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    59.10      59.97 JO     
                  28.68       59.97 (31.29)                                        
 40 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.17      59.98 JO     
                  28.99       59.98 (30.99)                                        
 41 Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR        59.74    1:00.02        
                  28.84     1:00.02 (31.18)                                        
 42 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.90    1:00.57        
                  28.46     1:00.57 (32.11)                                        
 43 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.51    1:00.70        
                  29.09     1:00.70 (31.61)                                        
 44 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.72    1:00.94        
                  28.62     1:00.94 (32.32)                                        
 45 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      59.85    1:01.16        
                  28.93     1:01.16 (32.23)                                        
 46 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR      59.95    1:01.53        
                  29.22     1:01.53 (32.31)                                        
 -- Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.43         DQ        
      False start
                  27.22          DQ (28.15)                                        
 -- Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.65         DQ        
      False start
                  29.43          DQ (32.43)                                        
 -- Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    57.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.74        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
       Metro:   1:51.18     12/2017 Matthew Beehler, LIAC                      
                2:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.53    1:55.57 JO     
                  27.75       57.23 (29.48)     1:26.87 (29.64)     1:55.57 (28.70)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.33    1:55.83 JO     
                  27.36       56.95 (29.59)     1:26.48 (29.53)     1:55.83 (29.35)
  3 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.88    2:01.08 JO     
                  27.71       58.11 (30.40)     1:29.59 (31.48)     2:01.08 (31.49)
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:02.70    2:03.03 JO     
                  27.99       59.75 (31.76)     1:32.14 (32.39)     2:03.03 (30.89)
  5 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:02.95    2:03.06 JO     
                  28.02       59.63 (31.61)     1:31.75 (32.12)     2:03.06 (31.31)
  6 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.41    2:03.42 JO     
                  27.51       58.96 (31.45)     1:31.41 (32.45)     2:03.42 (32.01)
  7 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.21    2:03.83 JO     
                  28.02       59.58 (31.56)     1:32.36 (32.78)     2:03.83 (31.47)
  8 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:03.52    2:04.78 JO     
                  28.36     1:00.44 (32.08)     1:32.97 (32.53)     2:04.78 (31.81)
B - Final
  9 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.00    2:03.02 JO     
                  28.08     1:00.06 (31.98)     1:32.67 (32.61)     2:03.02 (30.35)
 10 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:07.73    2:03.28 JO     
                  28.41     1:00.39 (31.98)     1:32.55 (32.16)     2:03.28 (30.73)
 11 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.72    2:03.29 JO     
                  28.40     1:00.41 (32.01)     1:32.52 (32.11)     2:03.29 (30.77)
 12 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.98    2:05.47 JO     
                  28.53     1:00.53 (32.00)     1:33.34 (32.81)     2:05.47 (32.13)
 13 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR              2:04.79    2:05.50 JO     
                  28.06       59.91 (31.85)     1:32.91 (33.00)     2:05.50 (32.59)
 14 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR              2:08.25    2:07.54 JO     
                  27.93     1:00.52 (32.59)     1:34.21 (33.69)     2:07.54 (33.33)
 15 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:07.02    2:09.61 JO     
                  28.76     1:01.36 (32.60)     1:35.60 (34.24)     2:09.61 (34.01)
 16 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.70    2:09.91 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.51 (33.09)     1:36.37 (33.86)     2:09.91 (33.54)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:52.70   3/20/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                        
       Metro:   1:51.18     12/2017 Matthew Beehler, LIAC                      
                2:10.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.36    2:00.33 qJO    
                  27.86       58.23 (30.37)     1:29.56 (31.33)     2:00.33 (30.77)
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.24    2:02.53 qJO    
                  28.38       59.17 (30.79)     1:31.54 (32.37)     2:02.53 (30.99)
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:03.76    2:02.70 qJO    
                  28.75     1:00.47 (31.72)     1:32.63 (32.16)     2:02.70 (30.07)
  4 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.89    2:02.88 qJO    
                  28.37       59.95 (31.58)     1:32.88 (32.93)     2:02.88 (30.00)
  5 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.16    2:02.95 qJO    
                  28.08       59.64 (31.56)     1:31.51 (31.87)     2:02.95 (31.44)
  6 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.55    2:03.41 qJO    
                  27.98       59.74 (31.76)     1:32.51 (32.77)     2:03.41 (30.90)
  7 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.76    2:03.52 qJO    
                  28.57     1:00.21 (31.64)     1:31.89 (31.68)     2:03.52 (31.63)
  8 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.01    2:04.21 qJO    
                  28.51       59.78 (31.27)     1:32.34 (32.56)     2:04.21 (31.87)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR              2:09.12    2:04.79 qJO    
                  28.45     1:00.31 (31.86)     1:33.00 (32.69)     2:04.79 (31.79)
 10 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:06.99    2:05.00 qJO    
                  28.98     1:01.48 (32.50)     1:34.20 (32.72)     2:05.00 (30.80)
 11 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:04.25    2:05.09 qJO    
                  28.52     1:00.47 (31.95)     1:33.38 (32.91)     2:05.09 (31.71)
 12 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:05.81    2:06.72 qJO    
                  29.68     1:02.87 (33.19)     1:35.26 (32.39)     2:06.72 (31.46)
 13 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:07.14    2:07.02 qJO    
                  28.92     1:01.11 (32.19)     1:34.61 (33.50)     2:07.02 (32.41)
 14 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.81    2:07.73 qJO    
                  29.00     1:01.77 (32.77)     1:35.39 (33.62)     2:07.73 (32.34)
 15 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR              2:08.88    2:08.25 qJO    
                  28.98     1:01.59 (32.61)     1:35.74 (34.15)     2:08.25 (32.51)
 16 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:09.02    2:08.44 qJO    
                  28.96     1:01.65 (32.69)     1:36.20 (34.55)     2:08.44 (32.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:07.98    2:08.48 JO     
                  29.24     1:01.86 (32.62)     1:36.01 (34.15)     2:08.48 (32.47)
 18 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.99    2:08.70 JO     
                  29.23     1:01.61 (32.38)     1:35.34 (33.73)     2:08.70 (33.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:08.23    2:08.94 JO     
                  29.25     1:03.14 (33.89)     1:37.42 (34.28)     2:08.94 (31.52)
 20 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.12    2:08.98 JO     
                  29.53     1:02.48 (32.95)     1:36.27 (33.79)     2:08.98 (32.71)
 21 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    2:09.76    2:09.06 JO     
                  28.98     1:01.51 (32.53)     1:35.58 (34.07)     2:09.06 (33.48)
 22 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.69    2:09.21 JO     
                  29.29     1:01.89 (32.60)     1:35.82 (33.93)     2:09.21 (33.39)
 23 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.78    2:09.74 JO     
                  30.34     1:04.03 (33.69)     1:38.69 (34.66)     2:09.74 (31.05)
 24 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.98    2:10.08 JO     
                  30.05     1:03.40 (33.35)     1:37.18 (33.78)     2:10.08 (32.90)
 25 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:09.65    2:10.46 JO     
                  29.91     1:04.10 (34.19)     1:38.13 (34.03)     2:10.46 (32.33)
 26 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.62    2:11.02        
                  29.86     1:03.09 (33.23)     1:37.32 (34.23)     2:11.02 (33.70)
 27 Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.44    2:11.42        
                  29.47     1:02.88 (33.41)     1:37.83 (34.95)     2:11.42 (33.59)
 28 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.52    2:11.48        
                  30.23     1:03.96 (33.73)     1:38.43 (34.47)     2:11.48 (33.05)
 29 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.14    2:13.52        
                  30.66     1:05.24 (34.58)     1:39.79 (34.55)     2:13.52 (33.73)
 30 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.92    2:14.05        
                  30.11     1:04.60 (34.49)     1:38.80 (34.20)     2:14.05 (35.25)
 31 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:10.29    2:16.36        
                  30.50     1:05.46 (34.96)     1:41.57 (36.11)     2:16.36 (34.79)
 32 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.28    2:16.65        
                  31.27     1:06.01 (34.74)     1:42.00 (35.99)     2:16.65 (34.65)
 -- Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.31         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  29.77     1:03.00 (33.23)     1:37.16 (34.16)          DQ (34.56)
 -- Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:10.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:58.68    1/1/1995 Rodney VanTassell                          
       Metro:   4:54.02     12/2017 Matthew Beehler, LIAC                      
                5:55.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:55.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.64    5:16.60 JO     
                  28.70     1:00.47 (31.77)     1:32.65 (32.18)     2:05.01 (32.36)
        2:37.48 (32.47)     3:09.86 (32.38)     3:42.27 (32.41)     4:14.57 (32.30)
        4:46.96 (32.39)     5:16.60 (29.64)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:21.20    5:23.62 JO     
                  29.03     1:01.58 (32.55)     1:34.25 (32.67)     2:07.69 (33.44)
        2:40.49 (32.80)     3:13.99 (33.50)     3:47.04 (33.05)     4:20.27 (33.23)
        4:52.69 (32.42)     5:23.62 (30.93)                                        
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:13.54    5:24.51 JO     
                  29.78     1:02.04 (32.26)     1:35.28 (33.24)     2:09.28 (34.00)
        2:42.65 (33.37)     3:15.68 (33.03)     3:49.29 (33.61)     4:22.39 (33.10)
        4:54.63 (32.24)     5:24.51 (29.88)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:30.47    5:25.71 JO     
                  28.35     1:01.24 (32.89)     1:34.88 (33.64)     2:08.32 (33.44)
        2:41.58 (33.26)     3:15.45 (33.87)     3:48.49 (33.04)     4:21.56 (33.07)
        4:54.65 (33.09)     5:25.71 (31.06)                                        
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.24    5:26.49 JO     
                  29.67     1:02.13 (32.46)     1:35.47 (33.34)     2:08.69 (33.22)
        2:41.90 (33.21)     3:15.05 (33.15)     3:48.17 (33.12)     4:21.31 (33.14)
        4:54.43 (33.12)     5:26.49 (32.06)                                        
  6 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:30.29    5:28.25 JO     
                  29.69     1:02.72 (33.03)     1:36.01 (33.29)     2:09.47 (33.46)
        2:42.29 (32.82)     3:16.22 (33.93)     3:49.58 (33.36)     4:22.73 (33.15)
        4:56.42 (33.69)     5:28.25 (31.83)                                        
  7 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR              5:41.30    5:33.67 JO     
                1:12.85     1:33.29 (20.44)     2:12.65 (39.36)     2:46.64 (33.99)
        3:20.81 (34.17)     3:55.23 (34.42)     4:29.37 (34.14)     5:03.68 (34.31)
        5:33.66 (29.98)      5:33.67 (0.01)                                        
  8 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:29.41    5:35.45 JO     
                  29.67     1:03.15 (33.48)     1:38.07 (34.92)     2:12.72 (34.65)
        2:47.20 (34.48)     3:21.40 (34.20)     3:55.77 (34.37)     4:29.34 (33.57)
        5:02.82 (33.48)     5:35.45 (32.63)                                        
  9 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:41.26    5:38.28 JO     
                  29.25     1:02.75 (33.50)     1:37.43 (34.68)     2:12.63 (35.20)
        2:47.56 (34.93)     3:22.25 (34.69)     3:57.02 (34.77)     4:32.08 (35.06)
        5:06.23 (34.15)     5:38.28 (32.05)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.87    5:41.48 JO     
                  30.28     1:03.68 (33.40)     1:38.13 (34.45)     2:12.82 (34.69)
        2:47.52 (34.70)     3:22.39 (34.87)     3:57.63 (35.24)     4:32.70 (35.07)
        5:08.34 (35.64)     5:41.48 (33.14)                                        
 11 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:52.23    5:41.66 JO     
                  31.33     1:06.03 (34.70)     1:40.80 (34.77)     2:16.04 (35.24)
        2:50.36 (34.32)     3:24.96 (34.60)     3:59.60 (34.64)     4:34.04 (34.44)
        5:07.86 (33.82)     5:41.66 (33.80)                                        
 12 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:41.68    5:42.54 JO     
                  30.60     1:05.17 (34.57)     1:40.30 (35.13)     2:16.14 (35.84)
        2:50.78 (34.64)     3:25.61 (34.83)     4:00.75 (35.14)     4:35.80 (35.05)
        5:10.73 (34.93)     5:42.54 (31.81)                                        
 13 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:41.00    5:42.89 JO     
                  29.48     1:03.24 (33.76)     1:38.03 (34.79)     2:13.28 (35.25)
        2:48.61 (35.33)     3:23.83 (35.22)     3:58.87 (35.04)     4:34.16 (35.29)
        5:09.29 (35.13)     5:42.89 (33.60)                                        
 14 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:39.00    5:44.27 JO     
                  30.85     1:04.29 (33.44)     1:38.76 (34.47)     2:14.41 (35.65)
        2:49.22 (34.81)     3:24.19 (34.97)     3:59.25 (35.06)     4:34.74 (35.49)
        5:09.95 (35.21)     5:44.27 (34.32)                                        
 15 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:43.11    5:44.97 JO     
                  30.86     1:04.98 (34.12)     1:40.06 (35.08)     2:15.66 (35.60)
        2:51.11 (35.45)     3:26.00 (34.89)     4:01.92 (35.92)     4:37.42 (35.50)
        5:11.97 (34.55)     5:44.97 (33.00)                                        
 16 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  5:55.98    5:46.75 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.21 (34.44)     1:40.09 (34.88)     2:15.23 (35.14)
        2:50.79 (35.56)     3:26.28 (35.49)     4:02.24 (35.96)     4:38.09 (35.85)
        5:13.32 (35.23)     5:46.75 (33.43)                                        
 17 Rivkind, Philipp          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:52.69    5:46.84 JO     
                  30.05     1:04.61 (34.56)     1:39.67 (35.06)     2:15.19 (35.52)
        2:50.43 (35.24)     3:25.70 (35.27)     4:01.20 (35.50)     4:36.75 (35.55)
        5:12.89 (36.14)     5:46.84 (33.95)                                        
 18 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:33.11    5:47.15 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.33 (33.98)     1:39.61 (35.28)     2:15.32 (35.71)
        2:51.05 (35.73)     3:26.64 (35.59)     4:02.54 (35.90)     4:38.32 (35.78)
        5:13.39 (35.07)     5:47.15 (33.76)                                        
 19 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR              5:53.64    5:47.28 JO     
                  30.35     1:05.33 (34.98)     1:40.69 (35.36)     2:16.59 (35.90)
        2:52.52 (35.93)     3:27.84 (35.32)     4:03.81 (35.97)     4:38.68 (34.87)
        5:13.65 (34.97)     5:47.28 (33.63)                                        
 20 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:43.93    5:47.54 JO     
                  31.49     1:06.05 (34.56)     1:41.69 (35.64)     2:17.45 (35.76)
        2:52.58 (35.13)     3:28.37 (35.79)     4:03.96 (35.59)     4:39.64 (35.68)
        5:14.56 (34.92)     5:47.54 (32.98)                                        
 21 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:42.44    5:47.90 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.90 (34.81)     1:41.59 (35.69)     2:17.05 (35.46)
        2:52.70 (35.65)     3:28.48 (35.78)     4:03.81 (35.33)     4:39.24 (35.43)
        5:14.33 (35.09)     5:47.90 (33.57)                                        
 22 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:52.34    5:48.76 JO     
                  30.71     1:06.05 (35.34)     1:42.14 (36.09)     2:17.64 (35.50)
        2:53.33 (35.69)     3:29.08 (35.75)     4:05.26 (36.18)     4:40.90 (35.64)
        5:15.59 (34.69)     5:48.76 (33.17)                                        
 23 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:41.92    5:48.95 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.58 (34.22)     1:39.84 (35.26)     2:15.70 (35.86)
        2:51.67 (35.97)     3:27.58 (35.91)     4:03.90 (36.32)     4:40.10 (36.20)
        5:15.46 (35.36)     5:48.95 (33.49)                                        
 24 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Long Island Expr-MR  5:44.74    5:49.15 JO     
                  31.54     1:06.34 (34.80)     1:41.42 (35.08)     2:17.30 (35.88)
        2:52.77 (35.47)     3:28.09 (35.32)     4:04.57 (36.48)     4:39.98 (35.41)
        5:15.18 (35.20)     5:49.15 (33.97)                                        
 25 Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR      5:45.68    5:52.69 JO     
                  30.32     1:05.03 (34.71)     1:40.83 (35.80)     2:17.11 (36.28)
        2:53.22 (36.11)     3:29.24 (36.02)     4:05.03 (35.79)     4:41.70 (36.67)
        5:18.32 (36.62)     5:52.69 (34.37)                                        
 26 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:51.84    5:53.85 JO     
                  31.82     1:06.84 (35.02)     1:42.42 (35.58)     2:18.43 (36.01)
        2:55.04 (36.61)     3:31.51 (36.47)     4:07.69 (36.18)     4:43.99 (36.30)
        5:20.00 (36.01)     5:53.85 (33.85)                                        
 27 Decasseres, Elijah L      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:53.14    5:54.95 JO     
                  31.92     1:07.52 (35.60)     1:43.72 (36.20)     2:20.31 (36.59)
        2:56.62 (36.31)     3:32.76 (36.14)     4:09.01 (36.25)     4:44.82 (35.81)
        5:20.63 (35.81)     5:54.95 (34.32)                                        
 28 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:53.17    5:55.95 JO     
                  30.91     1:05.71 (34.80)     1:41.73 (36.02)     2:18.23 (36.50)
        2:54.80 (36.57)     3:31.71 (36.91)     4:08.95 (37.24)     4:45.70 (36.75)
        5:21.66 (35.96)     5:55.95 (34.29)                                        
 29 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:48.06    5:56.03        
                  31.70     1:06.60 (34.90)     1:43.07 (36.47)     2:19.53 (36.46)
        2:56.28 (36.75)     3:32.68 (36.40)     4:09.35 (36.67)     4:46.12 (36.77)
        5:23.00 (36.88)     5:56.03 (33.03)                                        
 30 Lyubman, Ron A            12 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:55.83    5:57.26        
                  31.74     1:07.29 (35.55)     1:44.33 (37.04)     2:21.36 (37.03)
        2:58.25 (36.89)     3:35.32 (37.07)     4:11.65 (36.33)     4:47.77 (36.12)
        5:23.57 (35.80)     5:57.26 (33.69)                                        
 31 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:51.09    5:57.30        
                  32.24     1:07.97 (35.73)     1:45.26 (37.29)     2:22.32 (37.06)
        2:59.56 (37.24)     3:35.69 (36.13)     4:12.76 (37.07)     4:48.53 (35.77)
        5:24.85 (36.32)     5:57.30 (32.45)                                        
 32 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:54.02    5:59.21        
                  30.89     1:06.18 (35.29)     1:42.13 (35.95)     2:18.12 (35.99)
        2:54.68 (36.56)     3:31.99 (37.31)     4:09.89 (37.90)     4:47.63 (37.74)
        5:24.29 (36.66)     5:59.21 (34.92)                                        
 33 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:53.98    5:59.33        
                  31.46     1:07.16 (35.70)     1:43.94 (36.78)     2:20.88 (36.94)
        2:57.60 (36.72)     3:35.28 (37.68)     4:12.12 (36.84)     4:48.71 (36.59)
        5:25.36 (36.65)     5:59.33 (33.97)                                        
 34 Hall, Richard D           12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:51.99    6:00.99        
                  31.08     1:05.71 (34.63)     1:42.09 (36.38)     2:18.94 (36.85)
        2:56.26 (37.32)     3:33.08 (36.82)     4:10.45 (37.37)     4:47.82 (37.37)
        5:25.07 (37.25)     6:00.99 (35.92)                                        
 35 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:53.67    6:08.10        
                  31.15     1:06.35 (35.20)     1:43.21 (36.86)     2:20.29 (37.08)
        2:57.43 (37.14)     3:35.33 (37.90)     4:13.56 (38.23)     4:52.31 (38.75)
        5:30.79 (38.48)     6:08.10 (37.31)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
       Metro:   26.16      5/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                27.69      27.16 JO     
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    28.70      27.63 JO     
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.72      28.13 JO     
  4 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.06      29.04 JO     
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.57      29.18 JO     
  6 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.26      29.20 JO     
  7 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.61      29.38 JO     
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.86      29.76 JO     
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.02      29.72 JO     
 10 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.91      29.73 JO     
 11 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.10      29.77 JO     
 12 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.33      29.90 JO     
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.13      30.25 JO     
 14 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.18      30.36 JO     
 15 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.32      30.43 JO     
 16 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.16      30.46 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 26.49    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
       Metro:   26.16      5/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
                31.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  31.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                27.67      27.69 qJO    
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.01      28.70 qJO    
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.43      28.72 qJO    
  4 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.56      29.06 qJO    
  5 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.24      29.26 qJO    
  6 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.61      29.57 qJO    
  7 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.72      29.61 qJO    
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.30      29.86 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.69      29.91 qJO    
 10 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.49      30.02 qJO    
 11 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      29.96      30.04 qJO    
 12 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    29.91      30.10 qJO    
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.30      30.13 qJO    
 14 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.14      30.16 qJO    
 14 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    30.64      30.16 qJO    
 16 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.85      30.18 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      30.52      30.31 JO     
 18 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.63      30.32 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.35      30.33 JO     
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR    29.92      30.36 JO     
 20 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.88      30.36 JO     
 22 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.45      30.55 JO     
 23 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.64      30.58 JO     
 24 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR                31.63      30.74 JO     
 25 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    30.47      30.83 JO     
 26 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.79      30.89 JO     
 27 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.75      30.92 JO     
 28 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.80      30.95 JO     
 29 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.79      30.96 JO     
 30 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.44      31.02 JO     
 31 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    30.96      31.09 JO     
 32 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.28      31.32 JO     
 33 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.46      31.46 JO     
 34 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    31.27      31.47 JO     
 35 Ho, James                 12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.72      31.61 JO     
 36 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    31.63      31.75 JO     
 37 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.28      31.79 JO     
 38 Yoham, Skylar H           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    31.82      31.83 JO     
 39 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      31.52      31.88 JO     
 40 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR      31.61      31.90 JO     
 40 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR    31.03      31.90 JO     
 42 Griffin, Oliver           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.79      32.00        
 42 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR    31.80      32.00        
 44 Galligan, James D         12 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    31.73      32.09        
 45 Du, Ethan                 12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    31.97      32.13        
 46 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    31.66      32.77        
 47 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    31.72      32.90        
 48 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR    31.94      33.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
       Metro:   55.84      5/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
              1:08.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR              1:00.78      58.95 JO     
                  28.50       58.95 (30.45)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.66      59.44 JO     
                  28.95       59.44 (30.49)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.30    1:00.47 JO     
                  28.88     1:00.47 (31.59)                                        
  4 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.51    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.59     1:01.58 (31.99)                                        
  5 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.85    1:01.77 JO     
                  30.08     1:01.77 (31.69)                                        
  6 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.92    1:02.99 JO     
                  30.09     1:02.99 (32.90)                                        
  7 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.48    1:03.84 JO     
                  30.30     1:03.84 (33.54)                                        
  8 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.51    1:04.48 JO     
                  30.97     1:04.48 (33.51)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.98    1:03.06 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.06 (32.88)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.43    1:03.69 JO     
                  30.35     1:03.69 (33.34)                                        
 11 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.60    1:04.03 JO     
                  30.58     1:04.03 (33.45)                                        
 12 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:06.03    1:04.66 JO     
                  30.59     1:04.66 (34.07)                                        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.27    1:05.12 JO     
                  31.43     1:05.12 (33.69)                                        
 14 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.74    1:05.48 JO     
                  31.42     1:05.48 (34.06)                                        
 15 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.03    1:05.58 JO     
                  32.06     1:05.58 (33.52)                                        
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.55    1:06.29 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.29 (34.76)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.81    1/1/1996 Nicholas Pai                                 
       Metro:   55.84      5/1996 Nicholas Pai, MSC                            
              1:08.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.71    1:00.66 qJO    
                  29.61     1:00.66 (31.05)                                        
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR              1:01.36    1:00.78 qJO    
                  29.86     1:00.78 (30.92)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    59.49    1:01.30 qJO    
                  29.63     1:01.30 (31.67)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.44    1:01.92 qJO    
                  30.32     1:01.92 (31.60)                                        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.76    1:02.51 qJO    
                  30.75     1:02.51 (31.76)                                        
  6 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.71    1:02.85 qJO    
                  31.01     1:02.85 (31.84)                                        
  7 Zhang, John               12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:03.63    1:03.97 qJO    
                  31.59     1:03.97 (32.38)                                        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.69    1:04.48 qJO    
                  31.49     1:04.48 (32.99)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.11    1:04.51 qJO    
                  31.39     1:04.51 (33.12)                                        
 10 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.90    1:04.60 qJO    
                  31.15     1:04.60 (33.45)                                        
 11 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.20    1:04.74 qJO    
                  31.29     1:04.74 (33.45)                                        
 12 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:04.33    1:04.98 qJO    
                  31.90     1:04.98 (33.08)                                        
 13 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.18    1:05.27 qJO    
                  31.81     1:05.27 (33.46)                                        
 14 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.74    1:05.43 qJO    
                  31.93     1:05.43 (33.50)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:03.90    1:05.55 qJO    
                  31.83     1:05.55 (33.72)                                        
 16 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:06.29    1:05.67 qJO    
                  31.92     1:05.67 (33.75)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.79    1:06.03 JO     
                  32.11     1:06.03 (33.92)                                        
 17 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.98    1:06.03 JO     
                  32.61     1:06.03 (33.42)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:07.74    1:06.04 JO     
                  32.82     1:06.04 (33.22)                                        
 20 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.28    1:06.22 JO     
                  32.91     1:06.22 (33.31)                                        
 21 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR              1:08.05    1:06.33 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.33 (34.86)                                        
 22 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.34    1:06.55 JO     
                  32.96     1:06.55 (33.59)                                        
 23 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.27    1:06.60 JO     
                  32.41     1:06.60 (34.19)                                        
 24 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.60    1:06.67 JO     
                  31.77     1:06.67 (34.90)                                        
 25 Dugo, Jesse D             12 West Islip Swim-MR   1:08.65    1:06.93 JO     
                  33.13     1:06.93 (33.80)                                        
 26 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.69    1:07.07 JO     
                  32.50     1:07.07 (34.57)                                        
 27 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.99    1:07.12 JO     
                  32.06     1:07.12 (35.06)                                        
 28 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:06.89    1:07.22 JO     
                  32.24     1:07.22 (34.98)                                        
 29 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:08.47    1:07.28 JO     
                  32.65     1:07.28 (34.63)                                        
 30 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:07.74    1:07.35 JO     
                  32.94     1:07.35 (34.41)                                        
 31 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.62    1:07.42 JO     
                  32.64     1:07.42 (34.78)                                        
 32 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.70    1:07.68 JO     
                  33.05     1:07.68 (34.63)                                        
 33 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:07.92    1:07.78 JO     
                  33.68     1:07.78 (34.10)                                        
 34 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.11    1:08.13 JO     
                  33.47     1:08.13 (34.66)                                        
 35 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:08.07    1:08.49 JO     
                  33.05     1:08.49 (35.44)                                        
 36 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:07.57    1:08.53 JO     
                  33.21     1:08.53 (35.32)                                        
 37 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:07.94    1:09.02        
                  33.78     1:09.02 (35.24)                                        
 38 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.30    1:09.07        
                  32.52     1:09.07 (36.55)                                        
 39 Kopec, Ernest R           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.32    1:09.23        
                  33.31     1:09.23 (35.92)                                        
 40 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:03.34    1:09.37        
                  33.02     1:09.37 (36.35)                                        
 41 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.67    1:09.96        
                  33.63     1:09.96 (36.33)                                        
 42 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.93    1:10.06        
                  33.18     1:10.06 (36.88)                                        
 43 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.75    1:10.20        
                  33.52     1:10.20 (36.68)                                        
 44 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:07.95    1:10.42        
                  33.61     1:10.42 (36.81)                                        
 45 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.75    1:10.50        
                  34.42     1:10.50 (36.08)                                        
 46 Griffin, Oliver           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.65    1:10.77        
 47 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:07.79    1:11.08        
                  33.70     1:11.08 (37.38)                                        
 48 Du, Ethan                 12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:08.52    1:11.37        
                  34.17     1:11.37 (37.20)                                        
 49 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.04    1:12.21        
                  34.12     1:12.21 (38.09)                                        
 -- Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.72         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  33.90          DQ (35.76)                                        
 -- Diaz, Floyd G             12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:08.51         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  35.03          DQ (37.13)                                        
 -- Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.60         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.93         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  33.23          DQ (34.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
       Metro:   2:00.39      3/2002 Tristian Hastings, BGNW                    
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.87    2:08.97 JO     
                  29.63     1:02.52 (32.89)     1:36.44 (33.92)     2:08.97 (32.53)
  2 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.23    2:09.66 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.13 (32.90)     1:36.92 (33.79)     2:09.66 (32.74)
  3 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.88    2:11.79 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.01 (32.83)     1:37.16 (34.15)     2:11.79 (34.63)
  4 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:15.72    2:15.37 JO     
                  31.27     1:04.92 (33.65)     1:40.15 (35.23)     2:15.37 (35.22)
  5 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.13    2:15.39 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.46 (34.39)     1:40.73 (35.27)     2:15.39 (34.66)
  6 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.33    2:16.77 JO     
                  31.90     1:07.41 (35.51)     1:43.05 (35.64)     2:16.77 (33.72)
  7 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.64    2:17.89 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.43 (34.68)     1:42.02 (35.59)     2:17.89 (35.87)
  8 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.96    2:19.06 JO     
                  33.02     1:08.40 (35.38)     1:44.64 (36.24)     2:19.06 (34.42)
B - Final
  9 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:25.40    2:19.66 JO     
                  31.43     1:06.22 (34.79)     1:43.64 (37.42)     2:19.66 (36.02)
 10 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.39    2:19.86 JO     
                  32.62     1:08.05 (35.43)     1:44.23 (36.18)     2:19.86 (35.63)
 11 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.09    2:21.90 JO     
                  32.73     1:08.82 (36.09)     1:45.51 (36.69)     2:21.90 (36.39)
 12 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:25.87    2:22.93 JO     
                  33.49     1:10.02 (36.53)     1:46.76 (36.74)     2:22.93 (36.17)
 13 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.86    2:24.31 JO     
                  33.11     1:09.66 (36.55)     1:47.42 (37.76)     2:24.31 (36.89)
 14 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.54    2:24.68 JO     
                  33.59     1:09.92 (36.33)     1:47.77 (37.85)     2:24.68 (36.91)
 15 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.70    2:24.70 JO     
                  35.03     1:11.33 (36.30)     1:47.99 (36.66)     2:24.70 (36.71)
 16 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:21.18    2:24.79 JO     
                  32.09     1:08.27 (36.18)     1:46.40 (38.13)     2:24.79 (38.39)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:02.97   2/16/2002 Tristan L Hastings                         
       Metro:   2:00.39      3/2002 Tristian Hastings, BGNW                    
                2:32.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:19.08    2:13.23 qJO    
                  31.24     1:05.32 (34.08)     1:40.18 (34.86)     2:13.23 (33.05)
  2 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.02    2:13.87 qJO    
                  31.12     1:05.57 (34.45)     1:40.79 (35.22)     2:13.87 (33.08)
  3 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.78    2:13.88 qJO    
                  31.89     1:06.09 (34.20)     1:40.73 (34.64)     2:13.88 (33.15)
  4 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:14.22    2:15.72 qJO    
                  32.62     1:06.45 (33.83)     1:40.99 (34.54)     2:15.72 (34.73)
  5 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.08    2:19.33 qJO    
                  33.46     1:09.72 (36.26)     1:45.43 (35.71)     2:19.33 (33.90)
  6 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.59    2:20.64 qJO    
                  33.28     1:09.07 (35.79)     1:45.15 (36.08)     2:20.64 (35.49)
  7 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.21    2:20.96 qJO    
                  34.20     1:09.72 (35.52)     1:46.54 (36.82)     2:20.96 (34.42)
  8 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.32    2:21.13 qJO    
                  33.01     1:09.18 (36.17)     1:45.43 (36.25)     2:21.13 (35.70)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:25.22    2:21.18 qJO    
                  33.18     1:09.67 (36.49)     1:46.42 (36.75)     2:21.18 (34.76)
 10 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.66    2:22.09 qJO    
                  32.64     1:09.67 (37.03)     1:46.54 (36.87)     2:22.09 (35.55)
 11 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:22.93    2:23.39 qJO    
                  33.68     1:10.87 (37.19)     1:47.66 (36.79)     2:23.39 (35.73)
 12 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:26.46    2:24.38 qJO    
                  34.00     1:09.81 (35.81)     1:47.32 (37.51)     2:24.38 (37.06)
 13 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:19.55    2:25.40 qJO    
                  33.87     1:10.92 (37.05)     1:47.86 (36.94)     2:25.40 (37.54)
 14 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.90    2:25.70 qJO    
                  35.04     1:12.22 (37.18)     1:49.88 (37.66)     2:25.70 (35.82)
 15 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.24    2:25.86 qJO    
                  33.85     1:10.77 (36.92)     1:48.76 (37.99)     2:25.86 (37.10)
 16 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:19.76    2:25.87 qJO    
                  33.84     1:11.43 (37.59)     1:48.68 (37.25)     2:25.87 (37.19)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.38    2:26.54 JO     
                  34.91     1:11.76 (36.85)     1:50.03 (38.27)     2:26.54 (36.51)
 18 Burke, Ryan P             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.89    2:27.13 JO     
                  34.12     1:12.10 (37.98)     1:50.75 (38.65)     2:27.13 (36.38)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:31.19    2:27.32 JO     
                  34.59   2:27.32 (1:52.73)                                        
 20 Landgraf, Timothy A       12 Una Free-MR          2:30.46    2:27.61 JO     
                  35.77     1:13.27 (37.50)     1:51.54 (38.27)     2:27.61 (36.07)
 21 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:25.22    2:27.64 JO     
                  34.78     1:12.29 (37.51)     1:51.01 (38.72)     2:27.64 (36.63)
 22 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:29.80    2:28.41 JO     
                  33.82     1:11.31 (37.49)     1:50.04 (38.73)     2:28.41 (38.37)
 23 Granucci, David           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:31.84    2:29.74 JO     
                  34.84     1:12.85 (38.01)     1:52.28 (39.43)     2:29.74 (37.46)
 24 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.24    2:29.82 JO     
                  36.19     1:14.39 (38.20)     1:53.30 (38.91)     2:29.82 (36.52)
 25 Dillane, Jack C           12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.74    2:30.01 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.81 (38.25)     1:52.33 (39.52)     2:30.01 (37.68)
 26 Cornish, Jack A           11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.60    2:30.47 JO     
                  36.46     1:14.07 (37.61)     1:53.28 (39.21)     2:30.47 (37.19)
 27 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:28.38    2:30.48 JO     
                  34.51     1:12.67 (38.16)     1:52.24 (39.57)     2:30.48 (38.24)
 28 Salas, Stefanos H         11 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:32.54    2:31.27 JO     
                  35.11     1:14.15 (39.04)     1:53.02 (38.87)     2:31.27 (38.25)
 29 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.66    2:31.80 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.03 (38.68)     1:54.32 (39.29)     2:31.80 (37.48)
 30 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.95    2:32.07 JO     
                  37.09     1:16.36 (39.27)     1:54.69 (38.33)     2:32.07 (37.38)
 31 Wang, Andy Y              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:32.59    2:32.23 JO     
                  36.67     1:15.11 (38.44)   2:32.23 (1:17.12)                    
 32 Veit, Colin               11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.45    2:32.30 JO     
                  35.89     1:15.67 (39.78)     1:55.22 (39.55)     2:32.30 (37.08)
 33 Carley, Thomas            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:30.54    2:32.55 JO     
                  35.91     1:15.25 (39.34)     1:55.17 (39.92)     2:32.55 (37.38)
 34 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:32.13    2:32.61 JO     
                  35.50     1:15.26 (39.76)     1:55.26 (40.00)     2:32.61 (37.35)
 35 Olsen, Finn               11 RIST-MR              2:28.87    2:32.65 JO     
                  36.43     1:14.92 (38.49)     1:54.21 (39.29)     2:32.65 (38.44)
 36 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:29.76    2:33.36        
                  35.53     1:15.01 (39.48)     1:54.84 (39.83)     2:33.36 (38.52)
 37 Perillo, Justin G         12 Monroe Woodbury-MR   2:32.19    2:35.49        
                  36.30     1:15.81 (39.51)     1:56.54 (40.73)     2:35.49 (38.95)
 38 Decasseres, Elijah L      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:31.13    2:35.54        
                  37.25     1:16.92 (39.67)     1:56.22 (39.30)     2:35.54 (39.32)
 39 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.76    2:43.36        
                  36.00     1:15.06 (39.06)     1:58.76 (43.70)     2:43.36 (44.60)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
       Metro:   28.24      5/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC                           
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     31.69      29.58 JO     
  2 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.23      31.96 JO     
  3 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    32.39      32.08 JO     
  4 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.42      32.25 JO     
  5 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.75      32.55 JO     
  6 Wider, Garrett            12 Islanders Aquati-MR    33.55      33.29 JO     
  7 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    33.77      33.53 JO     
  8 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        33.82      33.78 JO     
B - Final
  9 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.14      33.27 JO     
 10 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    34.12      33.57 JO     
 11 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        33.86      33.89 JO     
 12 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.44      34.06 JO     
 13 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.90      34.21 JO     
 14 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    34.50      34.26 JO     
 15 Reznik, Maxim             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.45      34.32 JO     
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.52      34.36 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 29.16    1/1/1994 Chris Miller                                 
       Metro:   28.24      5/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC                           
                36.59  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  36.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.54      31.69 qJO    
  2 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    33.07      32.39 qJO    
  3 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     32.48      32.75 qJO    
  4 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    33.35      33.23 qJO    
  5 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.95      33.42 qJO    
  6 Wider, Garrett            12 Islanders Aquati-MR    34.93      33.55 qJO    
  7 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    33.06      33.77 qJO    
  8 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        34.28      33.82 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        35.39      33.86 qJO    
 10 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR    33.68      33.90 qJO    
 11 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    35.77      34.12 qJO    
 12 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.11      34.14 qJO    
 13 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    34.98      34.44 qJO    
 14 Reznik, Maxim             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    34.63      34.45 qJO    
 15 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    34.86      34.50 qJO    
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR    34.53      34.52 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR    34.31      34.67 JO     
 18 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.56      34.89 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.19      34.95 JO     
 20 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    35.65      35.01 JO     
 21 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      36.17      35.03 JO     
 22 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 Cas Stingrays-MR       36.05      35.08 JO     
 23 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    36.26      35.12 JO     
 24 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    34.51      35.13 JO     
 25 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    34.74      35.24 JO     
 26 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     34.75      35.27 JO     
 27 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.28      35.31 JO     
 28 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village Sw-MR    34.39      35.40 JO     
 29 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.54      35.44 JO     
 30 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    35.86      35.52 JO     
 31 Campbell, William         12 Badger Swim Club-MR    36.50      35.65 JO     
 32 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR                35.80      35.86 JO     
 33 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.94      35.88 JO     
 34 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.07      35.90 JO     
 35 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    36.50      36.01 JO     
 36 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.85      36.02 JO     
 37 Tayban, Michael           12 Freedom Aquatics-MR    35.53      36.17 JO     
 38 Wu, James X               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    36.43      36.24 JO     
 39 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    35.44      36.37 JO     
 40 Peng, Gregory W           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.55      36.43 JO     
 41 Tollit, Daniel L          11 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.50      36.44 JO     
 42 Du, Ethan                 12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    36.51      36.48 JO     
 43 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.90      36.50 JO     
 44 Ho, James                 12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    36.47      36.71        
 45 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    35.77      36.81        
 46 Wolfe, Austin J           12 Team Suffolk-MR        36.45      36.91        
 46 Haynes, Mark C            12 Cross Island Y B-MR    36.48      36.91        
 48 Griffin, Oliver           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    36.44      37.10        
 49 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    36.41      37.34        
 50 Minevich, Daniel I        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    36.33      37.38        
 51 Miele, Thomas L           12 Three Village Sw-MR    35.90      37.49        
 52 Todorov, Alexander        12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    35.99      38.20        
 53 Cordova, Christian M      12 Cross Island Y B-MR    36.42      38.23        
 -- Kravtsov, Andrew          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      36.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 -- Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR    32.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.75   3/12/2016 Ryan Mitchener, Manhattan Makos-           
       Metro:   1:00.84      5/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC                         
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.06    1:04.40 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.40 (34.02)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.18    1:08.69 JO     
                  32.40     1:08.69 (36.29)                                        
  3 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:11.61    1:10.20 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.20 (36.43)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:10.94    1:10.62 JO     
                  33.75     1:10.62 (36.87)                                        
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:11.57    1:11.16 JO     
                  33.02     1:11.16 (38.14)                                        
  6 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.25    1:11.73 JO     
                  33.55     1:11.73 (38.18)                                        
  7 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.38    1:12.19 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.19 (38.43)                                        
  8 Wider, Garrett            12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.65    1:12.34 JO     
                  33.06     1:12.34 (39.28)                                        
B - Final
  9 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:13.81    1:11.85 JO     
                  33.33     1:11.85 (38.52)                                        
 10 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.79    1:12.48 JO     
                  34.70     1:12.48 (37.78)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.22    1:12.54 JO     
                  35.07     1:12.54 (37.47)                                        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.67    1:12.67 JO     
                  35.06     1:12.67 (37.61)                                        
 13 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:14.56    1:13.58 JO     
                  34.81     1:13.58 (38.77)                                        
 14 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.65    1:13.64 JO     
                  34.58     1:13.64 (39.06)                                        
 15 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:15.09    1:13.85 JO     
                  35.46     1:13.85 (38.39)                                        
 16 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:15.18    1:13.87 JO     
                  34.91     1:13.87 (38.96)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:03.75   3/12/2016 Ryan Mitchener, Manhattan Makos-           
       Metro:   1:00.84      5/1994 Chris Miller, LIAC                         
                1:18.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.47    1:05.06 qJO    
                  30.50     1:05.06 (34.56)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.94    1:09.18 qJO    
                  32.67     1:09.18 (36.51)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.04    1:10.94 qJO    
                  34.22     1:10.94 (36.72)                                        
  4 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:12.27    1:11.57 qJO    
                  33.48     1:11.57 (38.09)                                        
  5 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.40    1:11.61 qJO    
                  34.35     1:11.61 (37.26)                                        
  6 Wider, Garrett            12 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:16.88    1:11.65 qJO    
                  32.73     1:11.65 (38.92)                                        
  7 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:18.39    1:12.50 qJO    
                  34.50     1:12.50 (38.00)                                        
  8 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:13.08    1:13.25 qJO    
                  34.28     1:13.25 (38.97)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:13.28    1:13.38 qJO    
                  34.93     1:13.38 (38.45)                                        
 10 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:14.49    1:13.65 qJO    
                  34.80     1:13.65 (38.85)                                        
 11 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.65    1:13.79 qJO    
                  35.82     1:13.79 (37.97)                                        
 12 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:15.22    1:13.81 qJO    
                  34.02     1:13.81 (39.79)                                        
 13 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.68    1:14.22 qJO    
                  35.18     1:14.22 (39.04)                                        
 14 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:15.23    1:14.56 qJO    
                  35.03     1:14.56 (39.53)                                        
 15 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.43    1:14.67 qJO    
                  35.93     1:14.67 (38.74)                                        
 16 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.44    1:15.09 qJO    
                  35.58     1:15.09 (39.51)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:13.89    1:15.18 JO     
                  35.83     1:15.18 (39.35)                                        
 18 Reznik, Maxim             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:18.79    1:15.22 JO     
                  35.29     1:15.22 (39.93)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:16.98    1:15.34 JO     
                  35.89     1:15.34 (39.45)                                        
 20 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:16.36    1:15.39 JO     
                  35.64     1:15.39 (39.75)                                        
 21 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR  1:18.11    1:15.49 JO     
                  35.35     1:15.49 (40.14)                                        
 22 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:14.83    1:15.54 JO     
                  35.80     1:15.54 (39.74)                                        
 23 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:17.30    1:15.56 JO     
                  36.02     1:15.56 (39.54)                                        
 24 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.77    1:15.79 JO     
                  35.98     1:15.79 (39.81)                                        
 25 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.74    1:16.35 JO     
                  36.06     1:16.35 (40.29)                                        
 26 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:17.77    1:16.46 JO     
                  36.13     1:16.46 (40.33)                                        
 27 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:16.82    1:16.73 JO     
                  36.68     1:16.73 (40.05)                                        
 28 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.77    1:17.04 JO     
                  36.53     1:17.04 (40.51)                                        
 29 Ndoja, Kleisti            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.54    1:17.37 JO     
                  36.00     1:17.37 (41.37)                                        
 30 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.53    1:17.45 JO     
                  37.32     1:17.45 (40.13)                                        
 31 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:17.11    1:17.63 JO     
                  36.31     1:17.63 (41.32)                                        
 32 Peng, Gregory W           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:18.63    1:17.80 JO     
                  35.55     1:17.80 (42.25)                                        
 33 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:17.63    1:17.92 JO     
                  37.46     1:17.92 (40.46)                                        
 34 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:18.53    1:18.05 JO     
                  38.11     1:18.05 (39.94)                                        
 35 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:18.48    1:18.37 JO     
                  36.57     1:18.37 (41.80)                                        
 36 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.42    1:18.41 JO     
                  36.93     1:18.41 (41.48)                                        
 37 Rivkind, Philipp          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:18.55    1:18.87 JO     
                  38.55     1:18.87 (40.32)                                        
 38 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:17.96    1:19.11        
                  37.84     1:19.11 (41.27)                                        
 39 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:17.57    1:19.18        
                  38.46     1:19.18 (40.72)                                        
 40 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:16.39    1:19.74        
                  37.88     1:19.74 (41.86)                                        
 41 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.77    1:19.86        
                  37.64     1:19.86 (42.22)                                        
 42 Tayban, Michael           12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:17.75    1:20.16        
                  37.90     1:20.16 (42.26)                                        
 43 Todorov, Alexander        12 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:18.54    1:21.39        
                  39.05     1:21.39 (42.34)                                        
 44 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:17.95    1:21.73        
                  38.67     1:21.73 (43.06)                                        
 45 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:18.15    1:22.39        
                  38.55     1:22.39 (43.84)                                        
 -- Wu, Brendan S             11 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:18.64        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
       Metro:   2:17.05      3/2014 Nicholas Daly, TS                          
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:22.12    2:20.04 JO     
                  30.40     1:05.46 (35.06)     1:42.45 (36.99)     2:20.04 (37.59)
  2 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.73    2:28.37 JO     
                  33.37     1:11.53 (38.16)     1:50.82 (39.29)     2:28.37 (37.55)
  3 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:28.64    2:28.44 JO     
                  33.14     1:10.36 (37.22)     1:49.07 (38.71)     2:28.44 (39.37)
  4 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.44    2:29.86 JO     
                  34.23     1:12.28 (38.05)     1:51.17 (38.89)     2:29.86 (38.69)
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.43    2:33.52 JO     
                  33.46     1:13.62 (40.16)     1:54.15 (40.53)     2:33.52 (39.37)
  6 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:38.89    2:35.61 JO     
                  34.79     1:14.76 (39.97)     1:55.30 (40.54)     2:35.61 (40.31)
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:39.56    2:35.71 JO     
                  35.86     1:15.36 (39.50)     1:56.56 (41.20)     2:35.71 (39.15)
  8 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:39.49    2:38.44 JO     
                  34.35     1:14.40 (40.05)     1:57.09 (42.69)     2:38.44 (41.35)
B - Final
  9 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:42.54    2:38.25 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.40 (40.23)     1:58.51 (42.11)     2:38.25 (39.74)
 10 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.59    2:38.96 JO     
                  37.76     1:18.25 (40.49)     1:57.90 (39.65)     2:38.96 (41.06)
 11 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:41.45    2:39.91 JO     
                  34.82     1:15.94 (41.12)     1:58.80 (42.86)     2:39.91 (41.11)
 12 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:42.84    2:41.63 JO     
                  37.99     1:20.42 (42.43)     2:01.33 (40.91)     2:41.63 (40.30)
 13 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.50    2:41.76 JO     
                  37.16     1:18.95 (41.79)     2:01.52 (42.57)     2:41.76 (40.24)
 14 Reznik, Maxim             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:45.16    2:42.35 JO     
                  38.20     1:19.37 (41.17)     2:01.23 (41.86)     2:42.35 (41.12)
 15 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:45.11    2:44.27 JO     
                  36.35     1:18.22 (41.87)     2:00.30 (42.08)     2:44.27 (43.97)
 16 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR              2:47.14    2:48.34 JO     
                  37.32     1:19.89 (42.57)     2:04.11 (44.22)     2:48.34 (44.23)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:18.46   3/14/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
       Metro:   2:17.05      3/2014 Nicholas Daly, TS                          
                2:53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:27.14    2:22.12 qJO    
                  31.63     1:07.60 (35.97)     1:44.50 (36.90)     2:22.12 (37.62)
  2 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:29.34    2:28.64 qJO    
                  33.65     1:10.89 (37.24)     1:50.07 (39.18)     2:28.64 (38.57)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:40.29    2:30.44 qJO    
                  34.95     1:14.47 (39.52)     1:53.03 (38.56)     2:30.44 (37.41)
  4 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:34.12    2:32.73 qJO    
                                1:26.82 ( )     1:53.81 (26.99)     2:32.73 (38.92)
  5 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.06    2:35.43 qJO    
                  33.88     1:14.17 (40.29)     1:54.73 (40.56)     2:35.43 (40.70)
  6 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:44.88    2:38.89 qJO    
                  35.58     1:15.13 (39.55)     1:58.62 (43.49)     2:38.89 (40.27)
  7 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:46.97    2:39.49 qJO    
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.70    2:39.56 qJO    
                  35.34     1:15.47 (40.13)     1:57.66 (42.19)     2:39.56 (41.90)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:44.70    2:41.45 qJO    
                  36.09     1:17.68 (41.59)     2:00.31 (42.63)     2:41.45 (41.14)
 10 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.24    2:41.50 qJO    
                  37.14     1:18.56 (41.42)     2:00.25 (41.69)     2:41.50 (41.25)
 11 Zhang, John               12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  2:36.23    2:42.45 qJO    
                  36.73     1:18.48 (41.75)     2:01.48 (43.00)     2:42.45 (40.97)
 12 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:37.44    2:42.54 qJO    
                  37.61     1:18.92 (41.31)     2:00.72 (41.80)     2:42.54 (41.82)
 13 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:46.37    2:42.59 qJO    
                  36.91     1:18.22 (41.31)     2:01.30 (43.08)     2:42.59 (41.29)
 14 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.09    2:42.84 qJO    
                  37.99     1:19.27 (41.28)     2:02.31 (43.04)     2:42.84 (40.53)
 15 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:50.12    2:45.11 qJO    
                  36.83     1:18.33 (41.50)     2:01.99 (43.66)     2:45.11 (43.12)
 16 Reznik, Maxim             12 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:45.80    2:45.16 qJO    
                  37.61     1:20.43 (42.82)     2:03.54 (43.11)     2:45.16 (41.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Graullera, Cassiel        12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:46.08    2:45.53 JO     
                  37.05     1:17.84 (40.79)     2:01.78 (43.94)     2:45.53 (43.75)
 18 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:45.37    2:45.95 JO     
                  37.44     1:19.79 (42.35)     2:02.37 (42.58)     2:45.95 (43.58)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RIST-MR              2:48.68    2:47.14 JO     
                  37.28     1:19.91 (42.63)     2:03.89 (43.98)     2:47.14 (43.25)
 20 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:45.56    2:47.17 JO     
                  37.48     1:19.29 (41.81)     2:04.00 (44.71)     2:47.17 (43.17)
 21 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:47.33    2:47.85 JO     
                  39.27     1:21.87 (42.60)     2:05.72 (43.85)     2:47.85 (42.13)
 22 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:44.83    2:47.92 JO     
                  37.42     1:21.00 (43.58)     2:05.32 (44.32)     2:47.92 (42.60)
 23 Kim, Joshua T             12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:48.92    2:48.42 JO     
                  38.60     1:20.81 (42.21)     2:05.26 (44.45)     2:48.42 (43.16)
 24 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:49.54    2:48.87 JO     
                  37.69     1:20.53 (42.84)     2:04.63 (44.10)     2:48.87 (44.24)
 25 Wu, James X               12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:53.08    2:51.16 JO     
                  39.25     1:22.30 (43.05)     2:07.43 (45.13)     2:51.16 (43.73)
 26 Peng, Gregory W           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:48.24    2:51.26 JO     
                  39.75     1:23.96 (44.21)     2:07.77 (43.81)     2:51.26 (43.49)
 27 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm Aquatics-MR    2:53.21    2:52.73 JO     
                  39.64     1:23.71 (44.07)     2:08.79 (45.08)     2:52.73 (43.94)
 28 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:53.72    2:52.77 JO     
                  39.75     1:23.93 (44.18)     2:08.54 (44.61)     2:52.77 (44.23)
 29 Meiselman, Gabriel T      12 Middies Swimming-MR  2:52.24    2:52.97 JO     
                  37.68     1:21.58 (43.90)     2:07.64 (46.06)     2:52.97 (45.33)
 30 Minevich, Daniel I        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:47.24    2:53.48 JO     
                  38.51     1:22.56 (44.05)     2:08.04 (45.48)     2:53.48 (45.44)
 31 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.87    2:57.75        
                  41.84     1:26.78 (44.94)     2:12.59 (45.81)     2:57.75 (45.16)
 32 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:50.89    2:57.95        
                  41.65     1:27.75 (46.10)   2:57.95 (1:30.20)                    
 -- Rivkind, Philipp          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:45.65         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  38.30     1:20.06 (41.76)     2:01.25 (41.19)          DQ (46.44)
 -- Weinstein, Michael H      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:36.68        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR       NT      27.87 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR       NT      28.41 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
       Metro:   24.86     10/2013 Jalen Ramjohn, WEST                          
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    28.82      27.81 JO     
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.82      28.41 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
       Metro:   24.86     10/2013 Jalen Ramjohn, WEST                          
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.21      26.33 JO     
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                27.02      26.69 JO     
  3 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.24      26.74 JO     
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.32      26.81 JO     
  5 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.74      26.95 JO     
  6 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.16      26.98 JO     
  7 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.82      27.26 JO     
  8 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.53      27.39 JO     
B - Final
  9 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.21      27.64 JO     
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR    28.09      27.93 JO     
 11 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.02      28.14 JO     
 12 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.16      28.47 JO     
 13 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    28.64      28.64 JO     
 14 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 Cas Stingrays-MR       28.65      28.74 JO     
 15 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR        28.47      29.30 JO     
 16 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR                28.45      29.68 JO     
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 25.59    1/1/1998 Christopher Pai                              
       Metro:   24.86     10/2013 Jalen Ramjohn, WEST                          
                30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR                26.86      27.02 qJO    
  2 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    27.14      27.16 qJO    
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    27.42      27.21 qJO    
  4 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR    27.64      27.24 qJO    
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     27.37      27.32 qJO    
  6 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR    27.51      27.53 qJO    
  7 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    27.63      27.74 qJO    
  8 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.64      27.82 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    28.18      28.02 qJO    
 10 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.91      28.09 qJO    
 11 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    28.02      28.16 qJO    
 12 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR    27.81      28.21 qJO    
 13 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR                29.66      28.45 qJO    
 14 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR        28.36      28.47 qJO    
 15 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR    27.94      28.64 qJO    
 16 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 Cas Stingrays-MR       28.67      28.65 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    29.26      28.82 JO     
 18 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    29.20     J28.82 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kruty, Leo                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     28.32      29.06 JO     
 20 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.38      29.17 JO     
 21 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.10      29.21 JO     
 22 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR        29.87      29.29 JO     
 23 Zhang, John               12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    28.37      29.31 JO     
 24 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.60      29.32 JO     
 25 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR    28.48      29.34 JO     
 26 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    29.67      29.41 JO     
 27 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    29.30      29.44 JO     
 28 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR    29.03      29.49 JO     
 29 Gluzman, Joshua I         12 Trident Aquatic-MR     29.75      29.51 JO     
 30 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR    30.34      29.59 JO     
 31 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.97      29.72 JO     
 32 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR    29.43      29.73 JO     
 32 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR      30.80      29.73 JO     
 34 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.74      29.79 JO     
 35 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR     30.24      29.92 JO     
 36 Griffin, Oliver           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    30.30      30.00 JO     
 37 Olsen, Finn               11 RIST-MR                30.81      30.07 JO     
 38 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR    30.51      30.09 JO     
 39 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR    30.11      30.11 JO     
 40 Lemus, Leonardo           12 Ossining Spartan-MR    30.96      30.13 JO     
 41 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    30.30      30.27 JO     
 42 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR    29.96      30.29 JO     
 43 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    30.22      30.32 JO     
 44 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.98      30.35 JO     
 45 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR    30.93      30.36 JO     
 45 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    29.55      30.36 JO     
 45 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.98      30.36 JO     
 48 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR    30.03      30.49 JO     
 48 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR      30.19      30.49 JO     
 50 Granucci, David           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR    30.72      30.50 JO     
 51 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.75      30.53 JO     
 52 Yoham, Skylar H           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.57      30.54 JO     
 53 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.24      30.59 JO     
 54 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR    30.27      30.62 JO     
 54 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.76      30.62 JO     
 56 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.71      30.76 JO     
 57 Ho, James                 12 Asphalt Green Un-MR    30.35      30.78 JO     
 58 Malloy, Kyle P            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR    30.57      30.88 JO     
 59 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.80      30.98 JO     
 59 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    30.50      30.98 JO     
 61 Vollaro, Thomas A         12 Middies Swimming-MR    30.70      31.02        
 62 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR      30.47      31.12        
 63 Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.71      31.17        
 64 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR    29.99      31.21        
 65 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR    30.65      31.25        
 66 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR    30.81      31.36        
 67 Abaza, Anwar              12 Team Suffolk-MR        30.67      31.54        
 68 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR      30.91      31.58        
 69 Jhong, Ethan              12 Long Island Expr-MR    30.96      31.74        
 -- Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      28.18         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
       Metro:   54.48     12/2017 Nikita Sakharuk, BGNW                        
              1:10.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.27      57.34 JO     
                  27.05       57.34 (30.29)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.33      58.40 JO     
                  27.39       58.40 (31.01)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.18      59.54 JO     
                  27.98       59.54 (31.56)                                        
  4 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:00.91      59.75 JO     
                  28.31       59.75 (31.44)                                        
  5 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.28    1:00.71 JO     
                  28.17     1:00.71 (32.54)                                        
  6 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.66    1:01.23 JO     
                  28.87     1:01.23 (32.36)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.97    1:01.50 JO     
                  28.85     1:01.50 (32.65)                                        
  8 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.78    1:03.71 JO     
                  28.54     1:03.71 (35.17)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.80    1:01.93 JO     
                  28.86     1:01.93 (33.07)                                        
 10 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.55    1:02.76 JO     
                  29.98     1:02.76 (32.78)                                        
 11 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.40    1:03.28 JO     
                  29.14     1:03.28 (34.14)                                        
 12 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.52    1:03.53 JO     
                  29.65     1:03.53 (33.88)                                        
 13 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.04    1:04.32 JO     
                  29.80     1:04.32 (34.52)                                        
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.84    1:04.43 JO     
                  30.15     1:04.43 (34.28)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.88    1:04.72 JO     
                  30.35     1:04.72 (34.37)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:04.62    1:04.74 JO     
                  30.65     1:04.74 (34.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 56.15   3/21/2010 Ryan T Wagner, COND                          
       Metro:   54.48     12/2017 Nikita Sakharuk, BGNW                        
              1:10.69  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.69
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.17      59.27 qJO    
                  28.32       59.27 (30.95)                                        
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.59    1:00.91 qJO    
                  28.83     1:00.91 (32.08)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.07    1:01.18 qJO    
                  28.84     1:01.18 (32.34)                                        
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.91    1:01.28 qJO    
                  28.45     1:01.28 (32.83)                                        
  5 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.69    1:01.33 qJO    
                  29.21     1:01.33 (32.12)                                        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.25    1:01.97 qJO    
                  29.30     1:01.97 (32.67)                                        
  7 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.61    1:02.66 qJO    
                  29.63     1:02.66 (33.03)                                        
  8 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:02.42    1:02.78 qJO    
                  28.31     1:02.78 (34.47)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.05    1:02.80 qJO    
                  29.53     1:02.80 (33.27)                                        
 10 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.57    1:03.40 qJO    
                  29.06     1:03.40 (34.34)                                        
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.10    1:04.52 qJO    
                  29.60     1:04.52 (34.92)                                        
 12 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:06.35    1:04.55 qJO    
                  30.57     1:04.55 (33.98)                                        
 13 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.28    1:04.62 qJO    
                  29.79     1:04.62 (34.83)                                        
 14 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.31    1:04.84 qJO    
                  29.98     1:04.84 (34.86)                                        
 15 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.02    1:04.88 qJO    
                  30.32     1:04.88 (34.56)                                        
 16 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.01    1:05.04 qJO    
                  30.75     1:05.04 (34.29)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.47    1:05.08 JO     
                  30.58     1:05.08 (34.50)                                        
 18 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR              1:07.00    1:05.15 JO     
                  31.09     1:05.15 (34.06)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olsen, Finn               11 RIST-MR              1:05.70    1:05.58 JO     
                  30.67     1:05.58 (34.91)                                        
 20 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.54    1:05.86 JO     
                  30.77     1:05.86 (35.09)                                        
 21 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.17    1:06.07 JO     
                  30.85     1:06.07 (35.22)                                        
 22 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.02    1:06.20 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.20 (34.95)                                        
 23 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.84    1:06.23 JO     
                  29.80     1:06.23 (36.43)                                        
 24 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.79    1:06.39 JO     
                  30.29     1:06.39 (36.10)                                        
 25 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.58    1:06.66 JO     
                  31.25     1:06.66 (35.41)                                        
 26 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:07.94    1:07.19 JO     
                  31.28     1:07.19 (35.91)                                        
 27 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:07.76    1:07.22 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.22 (35.53)                                        
 28 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:07.92    1:07.26 JO     
                  30.50     1:07.26 (36.76)                                        
 29 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.92    1:07.52 JO     
                  32.01     1:07.52 (35.51)                                        
 30 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.03    1:07.69 JO     
                  31.21     1:07.69 (36.48)                                        
 31 Morgan, Brendan M         12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:09.40    1:07.71 JO     
                  32.29     1:07.71 (35.42)                                        
 32 Yoham, Skylar H           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.00    1:07.94 JO     
                  32.33     1:07.94 (35.61)                                        
 33 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.21    1:08.35 JO     
                  31.86     1:08.35 (36.49)                                        
 34 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:08.71    1:08.52 JO     
                  31.14     1:08.52 (37.38)                                        
 35 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  1:07.47    1:08.54 JO     
                  31.74     1:08.54 (36.80)                                        
 36 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.95    1:08.86 JO     
                  32.35     1:08.86 (36.51)                                        
 37 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.93    1:08.87 JO     
                  31.21     1:08.87 (37.66)                                        
 38 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.22    1:08.96 JO     
                  31.46     1:08.96 (37.50)                                        
 39 Malloy, Kyle P            12 92nd Street Flyi-MR  1:09.02    1:09.09 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.09 (36.45)                                        
 40 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:08.13    1:09.38 JO     
                  32.04     1:09.38 (37.34)                                        
 41 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:09.57    1:09.68 JO     
                  32.80     1:09.68 (36.88)                                        
 42 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.34    1:09.70 JO     
                  33.03     1:09.70 (36.67)                                        
 43 Pique, Yahro D            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.58    1:09.78 JO     
                  32.52     1:09.78 (37.26)                                        
 44 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.41    1:10.10 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.10 (37.39)                                        
 45 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:10.63    1:10.16 JO     
                  32.72     1:10.16 (37.44)                                        
 46 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.80    1:10.32 JO     
                  31.40     1:10.32 (38.92)                                        
 47 Granucci, David           12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:09.11    1:10.53 JO     
                  32.60     1:10.53 (37.93)                                        
 48 Engel, Oliver K           12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:10.09    1:10.56 JO     
                  33.16     1:10.56 (37.40)                                        
 49 Francis, Isaih            11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.05    1:10.71        
                  33.34     1:10.71 (37.37)                                        
 50 Brown, Connor K           12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:10.20    1:11.38        
                  32.95     1:11.38 (38.43)                                        
 51 Thompson, Lyn             11 Kips Bay Boys &-MR   1:10.08    1:11.49        
                  32.09     1:11.49 (39.40)                                        
 52 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.12    1:11.85        
                  32.57     1:11.85 (39.28)                                        
 53 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:09.93    1:12.17        
                  33.06     1:12.17 (39.11)                                        
 54 Hall, Richard D           12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:10.19    1:12.80        
                  33.96     1:12.80 (38.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.78   3/11/2017 Akira T Lomvardas, Badger Swim Club        
       Metro:   2:00.30      5/2017 Akira Lomvardas, BAD                       
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.86    2:07.38 JO     
                  28.27     1:00.92 (32.65)     1:34.57 (33.65)     2:07.38 (32.81)
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:14.79    2:10.61 JO     
                  29.19     1:02.56 (33.37)     1:36.83 (34.27)     2:10.61 (33.78)
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.98    2:13.26 JO     
                  29.55     1:03.37 (33.82)     1:38.92 (35.55)     2:13.26 (34.34)
  4 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:14.16    2:13.78 JO     
                  30.18     1:03.75 (33.57)     1:39.02 (35.27)     2:13.78 (34.76)
  5 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.40    2:16.18 JO     
                  30.06     1:04.45 (34.39)     1:39.97 (35.52)     2:16.18 (36.21)
  6 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.28    2:17.45 JO     
                  29.87     1:04.61 (34.74)     1:40.12 (35.51)     2:17.45 (37.33)
  7 Olsen, Finn               11 RIST-MR              2:19.91    2:19.33 JO     
                  30.23     1:05.26 (35.03)     1:41.73 (36.47)     2:19.33 (37.60)
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:17.96    2:20.52 JO     
                  30.23     1:05.70 (35.47)     1:43.13 (37.43)     2:20.52 (37.39)
B - Final
  9 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.22    2:20.72 JO     
                  30.72     1:05.75 (35.03)     1:43.19 (37.44)     2:20.72 (37.53)
 10 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.39    2:22.64 JO     
                  30.97     1:06.91 (35.94)     1:45.13 (38.22)     2:22.64 (37.51)
 11 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:24.90    2:22.70 JO     
                  32.46     1:09.02 (36.56)     1:46.56 (37.54)     2:22.70 (36.14)
 12 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.05    2:22.76 JO     
                  31.72     1:07.99 (36.27)     1:45.41 (37.42)     2:22.76 (37.35)
 13 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.83    2:23.47 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.83 (37.26)     1:47.12 (38.29)     2:23.47 (36.35)
 14 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.42    2:26.77 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.56 (36.89)     1:47.77 (38.21)     2:26.77 (39.00)
 15 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:28.05    2:27.61 JO     
                  31.38     1:08.96 (37.58)     1:49.06 (40.10)     2:27.61 (38.55)
 16 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.02    2:29.60 JO     
                  31.86     1:09.88 (38.02)     1:50.38 (40.50)     2:29.60 (39.22)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:03.78   3/11/2017 Akira T Lomvardas, Badger Swim Club        
       Metro:   2:00.30      5/2017 Akira Lomvardas, BAD                       
                2:39.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:39.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.96    2:10.86 qJO    
                  28.94     1:01.46 (32.52)     1:36.86 (35.40)     2:10.86 (34.00)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.64    2:14.16 qJO    
                  29.96     1:03.94 (33.98)     1:39.83 (35.89)     2:14.16 (34.33)
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.76    2:14.79 qJO    
                  29.87     1:05.09 (35.22)     1:40.17 (35.08)     2:14.79 (34.62)
  4 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.16    2:16.98 qJO    
                  30.18     1:04.85 (34.67)     1:41.58 (36.73)     2:16.98 (35.40)
  5 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:17.85    2:17.28 qJO    
                  29.65     1:03.39 (33.74)     1:40.12 (36.73)     2:17.28 (37.16)
  6 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:22.62    2:17.96 qJO    
                  30.17     1:06.36 (36.19)     1:41.60 (35.24)     2:17.96 (36.36)
  7 Olsen, Finn               11 RIST-MR              2:31.54    2:19.91 qJO    
                  16.88     1:05.84 (48.96)     1:43.47 (37.63)     2:19.91 (36.44)
  8 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.14    2:21.40 qJO    
                  31.06     1:07.36 (36.30)     1:44.00 (36.64)     2:21.40 (37.40)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.14    2:24.05 qJO    
                  32.32     1:08.54 (36.22)     1:46.91 (38.37)     2:24.05 (37.14)
 10 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.11    2:24.90 qJO    
                  32.60     1:09.88 (37.28)     1:48.41 (38.53)     2:24.90 (36.49)
 11 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.66    2:27.22 qJO    
                  30.93     1:07.95 (37.02)     1:47.26 (39.31)     2:27.22 (39.96)
 12 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.20    2:27.39 qJO    
                  32.03     1:09.03 (37.00)     1:48.29 (39.26)     2:27.39 (39.10)
 13 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.26    2:27.42 qJO    
                  31.69     1:09.29 (37.60)     1:48.61 (39.32)     2:27.42 (38.81)
 14 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.93    2:28.05 qJO    
                  31.30     1:09.34 (38.04)     1:49.51 (40.17)     2:28.05 (38.54)
 15 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:28.54    2:28.08 qJO    
                  31.62     1:09.13 (37.51)     1:48.80 (39.67)     2:28.08 (39.28)
 16 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.15    2:29.83 qJO    
                  32.58     1:11.36 (38.78)     1:51.05 (39.69)     2:29.83 (38.78)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.48    2:32.02 JO     
                  33.12     1:11.73 (38.61)   2:32.02 (1:20.29)                    
 18 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.48    2:33.28 JO     
                  34.57     1:15.04 (40.47)     1:55.97 (40.93)     2:33.28 (37.31)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:34.56    2:34.15 JO     
                  33.21     1:11.76 (38.55)     1:53.23 (41.47)     2:34.15 (40.92)
 20 McHugh, Connor J          11 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:32.76    2:34.25 JO     
                  33.68     1:13.51 (39.83)     1:53.76 (40.25)     2:34.25 (40.49)
 21 Brady, Timothy M          11 Three Village Sw-MR  2:35.59    2:35.73 JO     
                  32.12     1:11.63 (39.51)     1:53.50 (41.87)     2:35.73 (42.23)
 22 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:34.74    2:38.47 JO     
                  34.54     1:15.32 (40.78)     1:57.41 (42.09)     2:38.47 (41.06)
 23 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.52    2:45.88        
                  31.24     1:09.43 (38.19)     1:56.27 (46.84)     2:45.88 (49.61)
 -- Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:33.25         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.64     1:11.44 (38.80)     1:54.28 (42.84)          DQ (40.79)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
       Metro:   56.41     10/2013 Jalen Ramjohn, WEST                          
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR              1:02.40      59.62 JO     
                  27.28       59.62 (32.34)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:02.92    1:00.11 JO     
                  28.02     1:00.11 (32.09)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.61    1:01.08 JO     
                  28.38     1:01.08 (32.70)                                        
  4 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:03.72    1:02.42 JO     
                  30.02     1:02.42 (32.40)                                        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.38    1:02.82 JO     
                  28.51     1:02.82 (34.31)                                        
  5 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.51    1:02.82 JO     
                  29.24     1:02.82 (33.58)                                        
  7 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.63    1:03.99 JO     
                  29.29     1:03.99 (34.70)                                        
  8 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.70    1:04.62 JO     
                  30.52     1:04.62 (34.10)                                        
B - Final
  9 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.16    1:03.66 JO     
                  29.68     1:03.66 (33.98)                                        
 10 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:05.20    1:03.70 JO     
                  29.82     1:03.70 (33.88)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.15    1:04.26 JO     
                  30.48     1:04.26 (33.78)                                        
 12 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.36    1:04.40 JO     
                  30.68     1:04.40 (33.72)                                        
 13 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.97    1:04.45 JO     
                  28.97     1:04.45 (35.48)                                        
 14 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.47    1:04.77 JO     
                  29.70     1:04.77 (35.07)                                        
 15 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:05.38    1:05.07 JO     
                  29.10     1:05.07 (35.97)                                        
 16 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.41    1:05.97 JO     
                  30.75     1:05.97 (35.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 57.97   3/16/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                        
       Metro:   56.41     10/2013 Jalen Ramjohn, WEST                          
              1:09.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RIST-MR              1:01.75    1:02.40 qJO    
                  28.65     1:02.40 (33.75)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:01.91    1:02.92 qJO    
                  30.44     1:02.92 (32.48)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.94    1:03.61 qJO    
                  29.12     1:03.61 (34.49)                                        
  4 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.77    1:03.72 qJO    
                  30.07     1:03.72 (33.65)                                        
  5 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:04.43    1:04.38 qJO    
                  29.10     1:04.38 (35.28)                                        
  6 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:02.00    1:04.51 qJO    
                  29.97     1:04.51 (34.54)                                        
  7 Vitale, Benjamin G        12 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:03.59    1:04.63 qJO    
                  29.59     1:04.63 (35.04)                                        
  8 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.18    1:04.70 qJO    
                  29.78     1:04.70 (34.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:06.71    1:04.97 qJO    
                  29.59     1:04.97 (35.38)                                        
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.41    1:05.15 qJO    
                  30.38     1:05.15 (34.77)                                        
 11 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.37    1:05.16 qJO    
                  30.87     1:05.16 (34.29)                                        
 12 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.31    1:05.20 qJO    
                  31.04     1:05.20 (34.16)                                        
 13 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:07.32    1:05.36 qJO    
                  31.77     1:05.36 (33.59)                                        
 14 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.31    1:05.38 qJO    
                  29.11     1:05.38 (36.27)                                        
 15 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:06.76    1:05.41 qJO    
                  30.35     1:05.41 (35.06)                                        
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.37    1:05.47 qJO    
                  29.95     1:05.47 (35.52)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:05.43    1:05.76 JO     
                  30.44     1:05.76 (35.32)                                        
 18 Moran, Keilan S           12 Nile Crocodile A-MR  1:06.57    1:06.13 JO     
                  30.03     1:06.13 (36.10)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:09.61    1:06.48 JO     
                  31.28     1:06.48 (35.20)                                        
 20 Chin, Everett J           12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.79    1:06.53 JO     
                  29.73     1:06.53 (36.80)                                        
 21 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:09.13    1:06.68 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.68 (35.84)                                        
 22 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.32    1:06.71 JO     
                  29.48     1:06.71 (37.23)                                        
 23 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.24    1:06.78 JO     
                  29.79     1:06.78 (36.99)                                        
 24 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:09.76    1:07.14 JO     
                  32.44     1:07.14 (34.70)                                        
 25 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.99    1:07.38 JO     
                  31.08     1:07.38 (36.30)                                        
 26 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.49    1:07.67 JO     
                  32.09     1:07.67 (35.58)                                        
 27 Wu, Tyler                 12 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.45    1:07.80 JO     
                  33.45     1:07.80 (34.35)                                        
 28 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:07.80    1:07.88 JO     
                  30.09     1:07.88 (37.79)                                        
 29 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:08.81    1:08.05 JO     
                  30.99     1:08.05 (37.06)                                        
 30 Dagnogo, Ousman           12 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:08.91    1:08.19 JO     
                  30.83     1:08.19 (37.36)                                        
 31 Fine, Evan                12 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:09.09    1:08.20 JO     
                  32.24     1:08.20 (35.96)                                        
 32 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:08.76    1:08.31 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.31 (35.98)                                        
 33 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.16    1:08.32 JO     
                  32.84     1:08.32 (35.48)                                        
 34 Kim, Ian N                12 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.80    1:08.33 JO     
                  32.29     1:08.33 (36.04)                                        
 35 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:07.79    1:08.53 JO     
                  32.96     1:08.53 (35.57)                                        
 36 Pestrikov, Zachary        12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.82    1:08.70 JO     
                  30.88     1:08.70 (37.82)                                        
 37 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  1:08.36    1:09.10 JO     
                  32.45     1:09.10 (36.65)                                        
 38 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:08.73    1:09.36 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.36 (36.94)                                        
 39 Kopec, Ernest R           12 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:08.77    1:09.54 JO     
                  31.97     1:09.54 (37.57)                                        
 40 Lim, James                11 Flushing YMCA-MR     1:07.86    1:09.72 JO     
                  31.98     1:09.72 (37.74)                                        
 41 Kim, Nicholas D           12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.95    1:09.75 JO     
                  34.72     1:09.75 (35.03)                                        
 42 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:07.51    1:09.80 JO     
                  31.32     1:09.80 (38.48)                                        
 43 Leung, Andrew J           12 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:09.08    1:09.87 JO     
                  32.32     1:09.87 (37.55)                                        
 44 Griffin, Oliver           12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:09.64    1:10.07        
                  31.70     1:10.07 (38.37)                                        
 45 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.76    1:10.23        
                  31.95     1:10.23 (38.28)                                        
 46 Tantsyura, Daniel V       12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:08.57    1:10.88        
                  33.40     1:10.88 (37.48)                                        
 47 Peng, Gregory W           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:09.73    1:11.04        
                  33.68     1:11.04 (37.36)                                        
 48 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.09    1:11.18        
                  32.75     1:11.18 (38.43)                                        
 49 Pique, Yahro D            11 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.98    1:11.84        
                  33.29     1:11.84 (38.55)                                        
 50 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm Aquatics-MR    1:09.12    1:12.09        
                  32.29     1:12.09 (39.80)                                        
 51 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.84    1:12.22        
                  33.94     1:12.22 (38.28)                                        
 52 Rivkind, Philipp          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.61    1:14.17        
                  34.93     1:14.17 (39.24)                                        
 -- Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.32         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  28.90          DQ (34.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
       Metro:   2:03.26      4/2014 Nicholas Torres, WEST                      
                2:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.83    2:10.14 JO     
                  28.78     1:01.79 (33.01)     1:41.73 (39.94)     2:10.14 (28.41)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:12.69    2:10.99 JO     
                  28.17     1:00.61 (32.44)     1:40.84 (40.23)     2:10.99 (30.15)
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:15.87    2:10.99 JO     
                  28.20     1:02.33 (34.13)     1:41.33 (39.00)     2:10.99 (29.66)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:17.20    2:11.46 JO     
                  27.35     1:02.28 (34.93)     1:39.13 (36.85)     2:11.46 (32.33)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.43    2:14.48 JO     
                  28.99     1:01.82 (32.83)     1:44.14 (42.32)     2:14.48 (30.34)
  6 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:17.07    2:14.81 JO     
                  29.64     1:05.68 (36.04)     1:43.92 (38.24)     2:14.81 (30.89)
  7 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.73    2:15.30 JO     
                  30.64     1:05.41 (34.77)     1:43.74 (38.33)     2:15.30 (31.56)
  8 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:16.22    2:17.19 JO     
                  30.99     1:04.42 (33.43)     1:45.71 (41.29)     2:17.19 (31.48)
B - Final
  9 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:20.11    2:16.40 JO     
                  28.97     1:02.62 (33.65)     1:44.10 (41.48)     2:16.40 (32.30)
 10 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.32    2:19.56 JO     
                  30.80     1:05.75 (34.95)     1:46.65 (40.90)     2:19.56 (32.91)
 11 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.70    2:19.63 JO     
                  30.67     1:06.57 (35.90)     1:47.87 (41.30)     2:19.63 (31.76)
 12 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR              2:21.59    2:20.26 JO     
                  29.92     1:05.84 (35.92)     1:48.64 (42.80)     2:20.26 (31.62)
 13 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.78    2:20.29 JO     
                  30.67     1:07.63 (36.96)     1:47.28 (39.65)     2:20.29 (33.01)
 14 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.21    2:20.52 JO     
                  29.01     1:05.38 (36.37)     1:48.24 (42.86)     2:20.52 (32.28)
 15 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.57    2:20.53 JO     
                  30.10     1:04.54 (34.44)     1:47.92 (43.38)     2:20.53 (32.61)
 16 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:21.82    2:22.21 JO     
                  28.36     1:05.53 (37.17)     1:49.98 (44.45)     2:22.21 (32.23)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:04.73   3/15/2014 Nick Torres, WEST -MR                      
       Metro:   2:03.26      4/2014 Nicholas Torres, WEST                      
                2:27.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:27.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.86    2:12.69 qJO    
                  29.19     1:01.43 (32.24)     1:41.17 (39.74)     2:12.69 (31.52)
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.04    2:13.83 qJO    
                  29.64     1:03.29 (33.65)     1:43.93 (40.64)     2:13.83 (29.90)
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.30    2:15.87 qJO    
                  28.47     1:03.24 (34.77)     1:43.87 (40.63)     2:15.87 (32.00)
  4 Su, Sean A                12 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.56    2:16.22 qJO    
                  29.84     1:03.76 (33.92)     1:45.48 (41.72)     2:16.22 (30.74)
  5 Nunez, Ryan               12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.85    2:16.43 qJO    
                  30.53     1:03.50 (32.97)     1:46.02 (42.52)     2:16.43 (30.41)
  6 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.46    2:16.73 qJO    
                  31.22     1:06.03 (34.81)     1:45.47 (39.44)     2:16.73 (31.26)
  7 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:21.01    2:17.07 qJO    
                  31.03     1:05.68 (34.65)     1:45.56 (39.88)     2:17.07 (31.51)
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:15.53    2:17.20 qJO    
                  29.35     1:04.78 (35.43)     1:44.27 (39.49)     2:17.20 (32.93)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:18.57    2:17.32 qJO    
                  30.31     1:05.00 (34.69)     1:45.48 (40.48)     2:17.32 (31.84)
 10 Tirch, Patrick M          12 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:26.04    2:17.81 qJO    
                  28.76     1:04.73 (35.97)     1:45.91 (41.18)     2:17.81 (31.90)
 11 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.39    2:20.11 qJO    
                  29.64     1:05.02 (35.38)     1:47.17 (42.15)     2:20.11 (32.94)
 12 Hwang, Ryan               11 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.21    2:20.21 qJO    
                  29.18     1:04.71 (35.53)     1:47.99 (43.28)     2:20.21 (32.22)
 13 McManus, Matthew G        12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.85    2:21.57 qJO    
                  29.98     1:04.89 (34.91)     1:47.74 (42.85)     2:21.57 (33.83)
 14 Maslo, Strahinja          11 RIST-MR              2:24.49    2:21.59 qJO    
                  30.85     1:06.10 (35.25)     1:48.97 (42.87)     2:21.59 (32.62)
 15 Park, Timothy             12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:21.34    2:21.70 qJO    
                  31.24     1:06.76 (35.52)     1:49.99 (43.23)     2:21.70 (31.71)
 16 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:23.37    2:21.78 qJO    
                  30.51     1:08.01 (37.50)     1:48.87 (40.86)     2:21.78 (32.91)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.76    2:21.82 JO     
                  28.37     1:04.96 (36.59)     1:50.16 (45.20)     2:21.82 (31.66)
 18 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.92    2:21.86 JO     
                  30.20     1:05.08 (34.88)     1:48.53 (43.45)     2:21.86 (33.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Redfield, Jackson         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:22.51    2:21.90 JO     
                  30.49     1:06.60 (36.11)     1:49.65 (43.05)     2:21.90 (32.25)
 20 Puccio, Michael           12 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:25.26    2:22.04 JO     
                  30.64     1:06.95 (36.31)     1:48.54 (41.59)     2:22.04 (33.50)
 21 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:19.32    2:22.31 JO     
                  29.96     1:05.22 (35.26)     1:50.01 (44.79)     2:22.31 (32.30)
 22 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.28    2:22.66 JO     
                  30.66     1:07.74 (37.08)     1:50.07 (42.33)     2:22.66 (32.59)
 23 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:23.37    2:23.40 JO     
                  29.85     1:05.60 (35.75)     1:51.16 (45.56)     2:23.40 (32.24)
 24 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:25.84    2:23.56 JO     
                  31.91     1:07.24 (35.33)     1:50.71 (43.47)     2:23.56 (32.85)
 25 Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.58    2:24.00 JO     
                  32.46     1:10.57 (38.11)     1:50.75 (40.18)     2:24.00 (33.25)
 26 Egan, Kieran R            12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.49    2:24.32 JO     
                  30.27     1:05.65 (35.38)     1:51.03 (45.38)     2:24.32 (33.29)
 27 Jiang, Kevin              11 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:21.85    2:24.99 JO     
                  31.17     1:07.10 (35.93)     1:50.40 (43.30)     2:24.99 (34.59)
 28 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:26.58    2:25.70 JO     
                  30.62     1:07.47 (36.85)     1:52.14 (44.67)     2:25.70 (33.56)
 29 Ng, Ryan Y                12 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:25.92    2:25.71 JO     
                  31.45     1:09.13 (37.68)     1:52.22 (43.09)     2:25.71 (33.49)
 30 Nasta, Michael V          12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:24.57    2:25.76 JO     
                  29.56     1:05.91 (36.35)     1:52.80 (46.89)     2:25.76 (32.96)
 31 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.14    2:25.77 JO     
                  32.35     1:11.23 (38.88)     1:53.77 (42.54)     2:25.77 (32.00)
 32 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.56    2:25.85 JO     
                  31.30     1:08.20 (36.90)     1:52.70 (44.50)     2:25.85 (33.15)
 33 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:21.56    2:25.94 JO     
                  31.39     1:07.79 (36.40)     1:52.87 (45.08)     2:25.94 (33.07)
 34 Yuk, Bryan                12 Team Suffolk-MR      2:25.99    2:26.29 JO     
                  31.15     1:09.37 (38.22)     1:52.05 (42.68)     2:26.29 (34.24)
 35 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.40    2:26.40 JO     
                  32.23     1:10.30 (38.07)     1:54.66 (44.36)     2:26.40 (31.74)
 36 Andersen, Francis         12 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:26.83    2:26.41 JO     
                  31.53     1:08.86 (37.33)     1:55.33 (46.47)     2:26.41 (31.08)
 37 Holler, John T            12 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.07    2:26.81 JO     
                  31.72     1:09.80 (38.08)     1:53.79 (43.99)     2:26.81 (33.02)
 38 Dimaggio, John P          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:26.35    2:27.09 JO     
                  29.55     1:06.01 (36.46)     1:52.17 (46.16)     2:27.09 (34.92)
 39 Hoye, Jonas               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:26.56    2:27.30 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.92 (38.39)     1:53.50 (42.58)     2:27.30 (33.80)
 40 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:25.08    2:27.49 JO     
                  31.60     1:08.05 (36.45)     1:52.26 (44.21)     2:27.49 (35.23)
 41 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.97    2:27.54 JO     
                  33.36     1:09.73 (36.37)     1:56.01 (46.28)     2:27.54 (31.53)
 42 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:27.80    2:27.64 JO     
                  31.89     1:07.43 (35.54)     1:53.95 (46.52)     2:27.64 (33.69)
 43 Rivkind, Philipp          12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.47    2:28.50        
                  32.42     1:11.09 (38.67)     1:54.04 (42.95)     2:28.50 (34.46)
 44 Delgado, Vince L          11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.78    2:29.63        
                  33.80     1:09.19 (35.39)     1:56.20 (47.01)     2:29.63 (33.43)
 45 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:25.96    2:30.18        
                  32.18     1:08.40 (36.22)     1:55.18 (46.78)     2:30.18 (35.00)
 46 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.06    2:30.25        
                  30.79     1:08.76 (37.97)     1:55.77 (47.01)     2:30.25 (34.48)
 47 Pepper, Hudson M          11 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:27.60    2:33.12        
                  32.78     1:11.27 (38.49)     1:58.29 (47.02)     2:33.12 (34.83)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:24.53   3/14/2014 Jason C Louser, Three Village              
       Metro:   4:22.02      5/2007 Akira Lomvardas, BAD                       
                5:20.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:40.40    4:38.47 JO     
                  28.54     1:00.28 (31.74)     1:36.52 (36.24)     2:12.45 (35.93)
        2:53.63 (41.18)     3:35.31 (41.68)     4:06.62 (31.31)     4:38.47 (31.85)
  2 Chung, Hudson H           12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:38.99    4:40.56 JO     
                  30.05     1:02.95 (32.90)     1:37.47 (34.52)     2:11.72 (34.25)
        2:53.03 (41.31)     3:34.84 (41.81)     4:08.12 (33.28)     4:40.56 (32.44)
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:44.31    4:44.78 JO     
                  29.53     1:02.82 (33.29)     1:39.70 (36.88)     2:15.43 (35.73)
        2:58.57 (43.14)     3:40.54 (41.97)     4:12.96 (32.42)     4:44.78 (31.82)
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 Trident Aquatic-MR   5:05.00    4:45.20 JO     
                  28.78     1:02.15 (33.37)     1:39.81 (37.66)     2:18.52 (38.71)
        2:56.75 (38.23)     3:36.12 (39.37)     4:11.27 (35.15)     4:45.20 (33.93)
  5 Chu, Allan                12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.25    4:45.92 JO     
                  31.62     1:06.65 (35.03)     1:42.07 (35.42)     2:19.26 (37.19)
        2:59.28 (40.02)     3:40.41 (41.13)     4:13.22 (32.81)     4:45.92 (32.70)
  6 Lee, Aidan J              12 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:58.52    4:47.99 JO     
                  31.26     1:09.06 (37.80)     1:45.75 (36.69)     2:22.91 (37.16)
        3:01.78 (38.87)     3:41.23 (39.45)     4:15.02 (33.79)     4:47.99 (32.97)
  7 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village Sw-MR  4:53.84    4:50.65 JO     
                  29.76     1:03.65 (33.89)     1:39.07 (35.42)     2:14.53 (35.46)
        2:58.32 (43.79)     3:43.55 (45.23)     4:17.56 (34.01)     4:50.65 (33.09)
  8 Coleman, Joseph T         12 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:54.71    4:55.37 JO     
                  31.80     1:06.63 (34.83)     1:45.74 (39.11)     2:23.49 (37.75)
        3:04.34 (40.85)     3:44.88 (40.54)     4:21.40 (36.52)     4:55.37 (33.97)
  9 Buchen, Max H             12 Three Village Sw-MR  4:58.91    4:57.03 JO     
                  30.67     1:07.05 (36.38)     1:46.23 (39.18)     2:24.85 (38.62)
        3:04.91 (40.06)     3:47.10 (42.19)     4:23.10 (36.00)     4:57.03 (33.93)
 10 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:00.27    4:58.33 JO     
                  30.58     1:06.68 (36.10)     1:44.83 (38.15)     2:22.15 (37.32)
        3:06.68 (44.53)     3:52.18 (45.50)     4:26.07 (33.89)     4:58.33 (32.26)
 11 Rhodes, Nicholas A        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.82    5:01.78 JO     
                  31.69     1:07.68 (35.99)     1:45.22 (37.54)     2:23.44 (38.22)
        3:08.20 (44.76)     3:54.00 (45.80)     4:28.30 (34.30)     5:01.78 (33.48)
 12 McDonald, Stephen B       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.25    5:06.34 JO     
                                                                        3:05.71 ( )
                                4:02.04 ( )     4:34.80 (32.76)     5:06.34 (31.54)
 13 Angelou, David J          12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.51    5:06.58 JO     
                  32.90     1:11.63 (38.73)     1:49.88 (38.25)     2:28.13 (38.25)
        3:15.06 (46.93)     4:01.45 (46.39)     4:34.37 (32.92)     5:06.58 (32.21)
 14 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.30    5:07.49 JO     
                  33.44     1:13.56 (40.12)     1:53.69 (40.13)     2:32.57 (38.88)
        3:15.69 (43.12)     4:00.47 (44.78)     4:35.06 (34.59)     5:07.49 (32.43)
 15 Zhao, Matthew J           11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:06.89    5:07.84 JO     
                  35.54     1:16.03 (40.49)     1:55.48 (39.45)     2:35.92 (40.44)
        3:16.74 (40.82)     3:59.11 (42.37)     4:33.90 (34.79)     5:07.84 (33.94)
 16 Keene, Jack W             12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.68    5:07.85 JO     
                  32.77     1:11.50 (38.73)     1:50.49 (38.99)     2:28.91 (38.42)
        3:15.05 (46.14)     4:00.54 (45.49)     4:34.64 (34.10)     5:07.85 (33.21)
 17 Dwyer, Luke N             11 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:14.09    5:10.65 JO     
                  32.42     1:09.53 (37.11)     1:48.80 (39.27)     2:27.63 (38.83)
        3:14.87 (47.24)     4:01.93 (47.06)     4:36.81 (34.88)     5:10.65 (33.84)
 18 Nus, Ethan D              11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.06    5:13.12 JO     
                  33.03     1:12.04 (39.01)     1:52.25 (40.21)     2:33.23 (40.98)
        3:18.77 (45.54)     4:05.37 (46.60)     4:41.05 (35.68)     5:13.12 (32.07)
 19 Muroski, Jason            11 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:20.81    5:13.39 JO     
                  35.98     1:17.26 (41.28)     1:56.59 (39.33)     2:36.60 (40.01)
        3:19.42 (42.82)     4:03.62 (44.20)     4:39.57 (35.95)     5:13.39 (33.82)
 20 Scalia, Anthony D         12 Three Village Sw-MR  5:16.07    5:14.35 JO     
                  33.90     1:14.23 (40.33)     1:51.27 (37.04)     2:28.51 (37.24)
        3:16.45 (47.94)     4:04.39 (47.94)     4:39.85 (35.46)     5:14.35 (34.50)
 21 Fagan, William P          12 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:14.06    5:14.56 JO     
                  32.46     1:11.89 (39.43)     1:53.32 (41.43)     2:34.67 (41.35)
        3:18.73 (44.06)     4:04.21 (45.48)     4:39.37 (35.16)     5:14.56 (35.19)
 22 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.62    5:15.62 JO     
                  34.56     1:13.76 (39.20)     1:53.44 (39.68)     2:32.97 (39.53)
        3:18.90 (45.93)     4:04.80 (45.90)     4:39.96 (35.16)     5:15.62 (35.66)
 23 Bice, Cian G              11 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:06.35    5:17.48 JO     
                  32.11     1:11.08 (38.97)     1:51.15 (40.07)     2:30.71 (39.56)
        3:16.77 (46.06)     4:03.33 (46.56)     4:40.87 (37.54)     5:17.48 (36.61)
 24 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm Aquatics-MR    5:19.31    5:17.66 JO     
                  33.80     1:17.36 (43.56)     1:57.76 (40.40)     2:37.57 (39.81)
        3:22.52 (44.95)     4:08.73 (46.21)     4:43.54 (34.81)     5:17.66 (34.12)
 25 Garcia, Elias R           11 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:09.28    5:20.42 JO     
                  33.36     1:12.88 (39.52)     1:53.18 (40.30)     2:33.89 (40.71)
        3:20.28 (46.39)     4:06.57 (46.29)     4:43.08 (36.51)     5:20.42 (37.34)
 26 Decasseres, Elijah L      12 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:20.28    5:21.82        
                  34.97     1:16.16 (41.19)     1:55.43 (39.27)     2:37.02 (41.59)
        3:24.27 (47.25)     4:12.20 (47.93)     4:46.98 (34.78)     5:21.82 (34.84)
 27 Scott, Travis A           12 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:15.75    5:23.01        
                  32.71     1:16.01 (43.30)     1:55.98 (39.97)     2:36.54 (40.56)
        3:23.97 (47.43)     4:11.92 (47.95)     4:47.87 (35.95)     5:23.01 (35.14)
 28 Peitler, Matthew          11 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:18.66    5:23.05        
                  35.08     1:16.70 (41.62)     1:58.12 (41.42)     2:38.70 (40.58)
        3:24.17 (45.47)     4:13.76 (49.59)     4:48.94 (35.18)     5:23.05 (34.11)
 -- Fayngersh, David N        12 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:12.96         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  34.33     1:15.39 (41.06)     1:53.94 (38.55)     2:33.70 (39.76)
        3:15.56 (41.86)     3:58.29 (42.73)     4:34.18 (35.89)          DQ (33.57)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:39.67   3/15/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         K Kumeno, N Wen, T De Jong, A Stukelman           
       Metro:   1:36.98     12/2014 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         M Beehler, E Santana, S McDonald, A Tsai          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:36.98    1:44.21        
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 12           2) McDonald, Stephen B 12         
     3) Chu, Allan 12                   4) Wu, Tyler 12                   
                  25.63       51.49 (25.86)     1:18.17 (26.68)     1:44.21 (26.04)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:43.45    1:44.30        
     1) Pestrikov, Zachary 12           2) Jiang, Kevin 11                
     3) Lee, Aidan J 12                 4) Chung, Hudson H 12             
                  26.79       53.31 (26.52)     1:19.38 (26.07)     1:44.30 (24.92)
  3 Roosevelt Island Marlins Swim-MR  'A'             1:48.40    1:45.12        
     1) Emre, Emir M 12                 2) Maslo, Strahinja 11            
     3) Tesovic, Maksim 12              4) Olsen, Finn 11                 
                  24.61       49.77 (25.16)     1:16.08 (26.31)     1:45.12 (29.04)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   1:47.63    1:45.12        
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       2) Giunta, Noah L 12              
     3) Scalia, Anthony D 12            4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  26.02       52.50 (26.48)     1:19.88 (27.38)     1:45.12 (25.24)
  5 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:42.58    1:45.62        
     1) Fine, Evan 12                   2) Chin, Everett J 12             
     3) Ho, James 12                    4) Yoham, Skylar H 12             
                  26.28       50.71 (24.43)     1:17.98 (27.27)     1:45.62 (27.64)
  6 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:46.14    1:46.19        
     1) Coleman, Joseph T 12            2) Francis, Isaih 11              
     3) Kim, Nicholas D 12              4) Burke, Ryan P 12               
                  26.70       53.32 (26.62)     1:20.57 (27.25)     1:46.19 (25.62)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.98    1:46.69        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Hoye, Jonas 12                 
     3) Youssef, Mohamed S 12           4) Miao, Ethan 12                 
                  26.13       53.72 (27.59)     1:20.76 (27.04)     1:46.69 (25.93)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:47.67    1:47.56        
     1) Rasquinha, Rohit A 12           2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 12         
     3) Broderick, Patrick V 12         4) Nunez, Ryan 12                 
                  26.10       53.18 (27.08)     1:21.80 (28.62)     1:47.56 (25.76)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:46.53    1:51.17        
     1) Angelou, David J 12             2) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
     3) Rhodes, Nicholas A 12           4) Nus, Ethan D 11                
                  27.44       55.08 (27.64)     1:23.57 (28.49)     1:51.17 (27.60)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            1:55.14    1:51.61        
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 11                2) Terri, Julian K 12             
     3) Kim, Joshua T 12                4) Delgado, Vince L 11            
                  28.01       56.02 (28.01)     1:23.58 (27.56)     1:51.61 (28.03)
 11 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:52.75    1:52.01        
     1) Trzaskowski, Alex 11            2) Holler, John T 12              
     3) Markowitz, Nicholas 12          4) Griffin, Oliver 12             
                  26.58       55.37 (28.79)     1:24.73 (29.36)     1:52.01 (27.28)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:56.02    1:53.26        
     1) Bice, Cian G 11                 2) Schulze, Enzo 12               
     3) Hammond, Adam 12                4) Su, Sean A 12                  
                  28.11       57.55 (29.44)     1:30.94 (33.39)     1:53.26 (22.32)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  1:47.59   x1:53.36        
     1) Keene, Jack W 12                2) Peitler, Matthew 11            
     3) Fayngersh, David N 12           4) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
                  27.50       55.35 (27.85)     1:24.38 (29.03)     1:53.36 (28.98)
 14 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:55.81    1:54.52        
     1) Smith, Harrison 11              2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Lopez, Miguel E 12              4) Agashiwala, Satya 11           
                  28.34       58.90 (30.56)     1:26.40 (27.50)     1:54.52 (28.12)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:47.37         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kravtsov, Andrew 12             2) Rivkind, Philipp 12            
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 12         4) Dimaggio, John P 12            
                  26.80       54.34 (27.54)     1:21.94 (27.60)          DQ (25.05)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 3:39.13   3/11/2016 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics, Aspha      
                         J Carrenard, A Maclennan, G Lugato, T Pragnell    
       Metro:   3:34.72     12/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         M Beehler, E Santana, S McDonald, A Tsai          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:49.52    3:48.55        
     1) Ioselevich, Arie 12             2) Puccio, Michael 12             
     3) Gluzman, Joshua I 12            4) Kruty, Leo 12                  
                  26.72       56.58 (56.58)     1:23.61 (27.03)     1:54.08 (57.50)
        2:21.28 (27.20)     2:52.76 (58.68)     3:19.34 (26.58)     3:48.55 (55.79)
  2 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:49.23    3:49.10        
     1) Weinstein, Michael H 12         2) Lee, Aidan J 12                
     3) Pestrikov, Zachary 12           4) Chung, Hudson H 12             
                  27.50       58.63 (58.63)     1:25.59 (26.96)     1:55.56 (56.93)
        2:22.93 (27.37)     2:54.33 (58.77)     3:20.69 (26.36)     3:49.10 (54.77)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:34.72    3:49.38        
     1) Santana, Eduardo J 12           2) McDonald, Stephen B 12         
     3) Keene, Jack W 12                4) Angelou, David J 12            
                  26.35       54.66 (54.66)     1:21.56 (26.90)     1:51.54 (56.88)
        2:19.76 (28.22)     2:50.95 (59.41)     3:18.51 (27.56)     3:49.38 (58.43)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   3:54.17    3:49.59        
     1) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       2) Scalia, Anthony D 12           
     3) Giunta, Noah L 12               4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  26.93       56.44 (56.44)     1:25.88 (29.44)   1:57.59 (1:01.15)
        2:24.67 (27.08)     2:54.48 (56.89)     3:20.54 (26.06)     3:49.59 (55.11)
  5 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:53.94    3:52.81        
     1) Hoye, Jonas 12                  2) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
     3) Egan, Kieran R 12               4) Miao, Ethan 12                 
                  28.89   1:00.17 (1:00.17)     1:28.52 (28.35)     1:59.81 (59.64)
        2:26.68 (26.87)     2:56.40 (56.59)     3:23.61 (27.21)     3:52.81 (56.41)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:03.03    3:55.04        
     1) Redfield, Jackson 12            2) Andersen, Francis 12           
     3) Granucci, David 12              4) Nasta, Michael V 12            
                  26.78       56.36 (56.36)     1:24.28 (27.92)   1:56.64 (1:00.28)
        2:24.55 (27.91)   2:57.50 (1:00.86)     3:24.33 (26.83)     3:55.04 (57.54)
  7 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:55.25    3:56.13        
     1) Coleman, Joseph T 12            2) Kim, Nicholas D 12             
     3) Delgado, Vince L 11             4) Burke, Ryan P 12               
                  28.15       58.57 (58.57)     1:28.04 (29.47)   1:59.35 (1:00.78)
        2:28.50 (29.15)   3:00.22 (1:00.87)     3:26.86 (26.64)     3:56.13 (55.91)
  8 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:54.01    3:59.45        
     1) Rasquinha, Rohit A 12           2) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 12         
     3) Jhong, Ethan 12                 4) Nunez, Ryan 12                 
                  27.03       57.22 (57.22)     1:25.32 (28.10)     1:56.25 (59.03)
        2:26.29 (30.04)   3:03.59 (1:07.34)     3:29.76 (26.17)     3:59.45 (55.86)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.28    4:00.92        
     1) Rhodes, Nicholas A 12           2) Wu, Tyler 12                   
     3) Chu, Allan 12                   4) Nus, Ethan D 11                
                  28.95   1:00.95 (1:00.95)     1:29.68 (28.73)   2:01.28 (1:00.33)
        2:29.42 (28.14)     3:00.07 (58.79)     3:29.24 (29.17)   4:00.92 (1:00.85)
 10 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:07.72    4:04.11        
     1) Moran, Keilan S 12              2) Salas, Stefanos H 11           
     3) Du, Ethan 12                    4) Zhang, John 12                 
                  27.53       57.51 (57.51)     1:26.82 (29.31)   1:59.87 (1:02.36)
        2:30.32 (30.45)   3:04.49 (1:04.62)     3:32.23 (27.74)     4:04.11 (59.62)
 11 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:54.80    4:07.11        
     1) McHugh, Connor J 11             2) Dillane, Jack C 12             
     3) Gourlay, Dylan F 12             4) Fagan, William P 12            
                  29.29   1:00.59 (1:00.59)     1:30.36 (29.77)   2:02.48 (1:01.89)
        2:32.24 (29.76)   3:05.21 (1:02.73)     3:34.99 (29.78)   4:07.11 (1:01.90)
 12 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:06.64    4:08.44        
     1) Morgan, Brendan M 12            2) Engel, Oliver K 12             
     3) O'Connor, Rory T 11             4) Akinla, Sebastian G 12         
                  29.06   1:00.79 (1:00.79)     1:30.63 (29.84)   2:04.39 (1:03.60)
        2:34.13 (29.74)   3:14.22 (1:09.83)     3:35.65 (21.43)     4:08.44 (54.22)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:01.13   x4:08.98        
     1) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12          2) Peitler, Matthew 11            
     3) Fayngersh, David N 12           4) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
                  29.43   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:30.54 (28.69)   2:03.18 (1:01.33)
        2:33.68 (30.50)   3:06.27 (1:03.09)     3:36.10 (29.83)   4:08.98 (1:02.71)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:12.15    4:09.44        
     1) Dwyer, Luke N 11                2) Francis, Isaih 11              
     3) Kim, Joshua T 12                4) Wu, James X 12                 
                  29.56   1:02.02 (1:02.02)     1:30.62 (28.60)   2:03.02 (1:01.00)
        2:32.37 (29.35)   3:05.13 (1:02.11)     3:35.75 (30.62)   4:09.44 (1:04.31)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:09.50    4:09.82        
     1) Smith, Harrison 11              2) Lopez, Miguel E 12             
     3) Yi, Ethan 12                    4) Agashiwala, Satya 11           
                  29.51   1:01.83 (1:01.83)     1:31.03 (29.20)   2:03.33 (1:01.50)
        2:33.25 (29.92)   3:07.43 (1:04.10)     3:36.90 (29.47)   4:09.82 (1:02.39)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:18.33    4:10.84        
     1) Su, Sean A 12                   2) Hammond, Adam 12               
     3) Tung, Wesley S 11               4) Bice, Cian G 11                
                  27.53       58.28 (58.28)     1:29.00 (30.72)   2:03.79 (1:05.51)
        2:34.75 (30.96)   3:09.88 (1:06.09)     3:38.07 (28.19)   4:10.84 (1:00.96)
 17 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:08.68    4:11.32        
     1) Peng, Gregory W 12              2) Decasseres, Elijah L 12        
     3) Cornish, Jack A 11              4) Jiang, Kevin 11                
                  28.73   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:31.19 (30.85)   2:06.26 (1:05.92)
        2:38.09 (31.83)   3:12.58 (1:06.32)     3:39.37 (26.79)     4:11.32 (58.74)
 -- Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            3:47.99         DQ        
                  26.57       58.21 (58.21)     1:25.05 (26.84)     1:56.05 (57.84)
        2:24.66 (28.61)     2:55.50 (59.45)     3:24.61 (29.11)        DQ (1:01.82)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:11.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:51.80   3/15/2014 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics             
                         A Stukelman, N Wen, T De Jong, K Kumeno           
       Metro:   1:49.25     12/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         B Kern, A Tsai, E Santana, M Beehler              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   2:01.01    1:54.29        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 12               2) Buchen, Max H 12               
     3) Londono, Nicholas G 12          4) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12      
                  29.18     1:01.66 (32.48)     1:28.66 (27.00)     1:54.29 (25.63)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:48.40    1:54.92        
     1) Rhodes, Nicholas A 12           2) Chu, Allan 12                  
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 12           4) McDonald, Stephen B 12         
                  30.58     1:02.83 (32.25)     1:29.15 (26.32)     1:54.92 (25.77)
  3 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:55.52    1:56.64        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 11                 2) Lee, Aidan J 12                
     3) Chung, Hudson H 12              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  30.02     1:02.99 (32.97)     1:30.44 (27.45)     1:56.64 (26.20)
  4 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:59.85    1:57.75        
     1) Nunez, Ryan 12                  2) Rasquinha, Rohit A 12          
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 12          4) Jhong, Ethan 12                
                  28.95     1:02.52 (33.57)     1:29.89 (27.37)     1:57.75 (27.86)
  5 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:59.37    1:57.98        
     1) Burke, Ryan P 12                2) Coleman, Joseph T 12           
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 11                4) Francis, Isaih 11              
                  31.21     1:02.16 (30.95)     1:31.03 (28.87)     1:57.98 (26.95)
  6 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            1:53.89    1:58.28        
     1) Graullera, Cassiel 12           2) Fine, Evan 12                  
     3) Yoham, Skylar H 12              4) Chin, Everett J 12             
                  31.47     1:04.39 (32.92)     1:33.85 (29.46)     1:58.28 (24.43)
  7 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:58.55    1:59.09        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Ndoja, Kleisti 12              
     3) Miao, Ethan 12                  4) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
                  29.81     1:04.61 (34.80)     1:20.28 (15.67)     1:59.09 (38.81)
  8 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            2:01.83    2:02.51        
     1) Dimaggio, John P 12             2) Kravtsov, Andrew 12            
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 12         4) Rivkind, Philipp 12            
                  29.82     1:04.82 (35.00)     1:34.07 (29.25)     2:02.51 (28.44)
  9 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          2:12.50    2:02.58        
     1) Pepper, Hudson M 11             2) Reznik, Maxim 12               
     3) Ng, Eyton E 11                  4) Tayban, Michael 12             
                  30.52     1:04.46 (33.94)     1:43.18 (38.72)     2:02.58 (19.40)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  2:03.88    2:04.11        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 11             2) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
     3) Keene, Jack W 12                4) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
                  31.66     1:06.53 (34.87)     1:36.58 (30.05)     2:04.11 (27.53)
 11 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           2:07.67    2:04.39        
     1) Lopez, Miguel E 12              2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Agashiwala, Satya 11            4) Smith, Harrison 11             
                  32.05     1:06.79 (34.74)     1:36.53 (29.74)     2:04.39 (27.86)
 12 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:58.54   x2:04.99        
     1) Angelou, David J 12             2) Wu, Tyler 12                   
     3) McCarthy, Aidan N 11            4) Nus, Ethan D 11                
                  31.95     1:05.58 (33.63)     2:04.99 (59.41)                    
 13 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            2:09.95    2:06.61        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 11             2) Kim, Nicholas D 12             
     3) Sanchez, Erick S 12             4) Kim, Joshua T 12               
                  31.83     1:06.88 (35.05)     1:39.43 (32.55)     2:06.61 (27.18)
 14 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:09.29    2:07.35        
     1) Su, Sean A 12                   2) Bice, Cian G 11                
     3) Hammond, Adam 12                4) Schulze, Enzo 12               
                  30.57     1:05.51 (34.94)     1:38.43 (32.92)     2:07.35 (28.92)
 15 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            2:06.49    2:07.98        
     1) Trzaskowski, Alex 11            2) Markowitz, Nicholas 12         
     3) Griffin, Oliver 12              4) Holler, John T 12              
                  33.40     1:10.88 (37.48)     1:40.63 (29.75)     2:07.98 (27.35)
 16 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  2:07.82    2:10.55        
     1) Wang, Andy Y 12                 2) Cornish, Jack A 11             
     3) Decasseres, Elijah L 12         4) Peng, Gregory W 12             
                  33.09     1:10.84 (37.75)     1:43.28 (32.44)     2:10.55 (27.27)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:02.07   3/16/2014 TEAM SUFFOLK                               
                         J Meyn, N Daly, K Randhawa, D Champagne           
       Metro:   3:59.39     12/2017 Long Island Aquatic Club, LIAC             
                         B Kern, A Tsai, E Santana, M Beehler              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:59.39    4:13.62        
     1) McDonald, Stephen B 12          2) Chu, Allan 12                  
     3) Santana, Eduardo J 12           4) Keene, Jack W 12               
                  31.04   1:04.32 (1:04.32)     1:38.06 (33.74)   2:16.02 (1:11.70)
        2:43.10 (27.08)     3:14.59 (58.57)     3:42.15 (27.56)     4:13.62 (59.03)
  2 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:18.25    4:16.39        
     1) Delgado, Vince L 11             2) Coleman, Joseph T 12           
     3) Dwyer, Luke N 11                4) Burke, Ryan P 12               
                  33.21   1:07.54 (1:07.54)     1:39.28 (31.74)   2:15.78 (1:08.24)
        2:45.31 (29.53)   3:20.39 (1:04.61)     3:47.66 (27.27)     4:16.39 (56.00)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                   4:32.40    4:17.01        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 12               2) Buchen, Max H 12               
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 12       4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  30.87   1:03.70 (1:03.70)     1:36.83 (33.13)   2:16.50 (1:12.80)
        2:45.72 (29.22)   3:20.87 (1:04.37)     3:47.23 (26.36)     4:17.01 (56.14)
  4 Trident Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:19.66    4:17.85        
     1) Puccio, Michael 12              2) Ioselevich, Arie 12            
     3) Yadgarov, Daniel 12             4) Kim, Ian N 12                  
                  30.93   1:05.18 (1:05.18)     1:35.93 (30.75)   2:12.02 (1:06.84)
        2:41.78 (29.76)   3:17.71 (1:05.69)     3:46.15 (28.44)   4:17.85 (1:00.14)
  5 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  4:11.28    4:19.87        
     1) Jiang, Kevin 11                 2) Lee, Aidan J 12                
     3) Chung, Hudson H 12              4) Pestrikov, Zachary 12          
                  31.76   1:06.44 (1:06.44)     1:40.50 (34.06)   2:18.28 (1:11.84)
        2:46.99 (28.71)   3:20.68 (1:02.40)     3:48.06 (27.38)     4:19.87 (59.19)
  6 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    4:16.03    4:23.17        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Ndoja, Kleisti 12              
     3) Miao, Ethan 12                  4) Youssef, Mohamed S 12          
                  30.48   1:02.68 (1:02.68)     1:38.92 (36.24)   2:19.96 (1:17.28)
        2:49.08 (29.12)   3:30.43 (1:10.47)     3:51.77 (21.34)     4:23.17 (52.74)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       4:16.96    4:24.00        
     1) Nunez, Ryan 12                  2) Rasquinha, Rohit A 12          
     3) Rasquinha, Ranjan J 12          4) Broderick, Patrick V 12        
                  29.84   1:02.26 (1:02.26)     1:38.00 (35.74)   2:16.57 (1:14.31)
        2:45.55 (28.98)   3:19.43 (1:02.86)     3:49.84 (30.41)   4:24.00 (1:04.57)
  8 Asphalt Green Unified Aquatics-MR  'A'            4:12.66    4:28.12        
     1) Fine, Evan 12                   2) Graullera, Cassiel 12          
     3) Yoham, Skylar H 12              4) Chin, Everett J 12             
                  32.19   1:07.53 (1:07.53)     1:43.13 (35.60)   2:22.34 (1:14.81)
        2:53.70 (31.36)   3:30.34 (1:08.00)     3:56.91 (26.57)     4:28.12 (57.78)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          4:40.21    4:30.09        
     1) Granucci, David 12              2) Redfield, Jackson 12           
     3) Andersen, Francis 12            4) Nasta, Michael V 12            
                  33.61   1:09.54 (1:09.54)     1:44.35 (34.81)   2:24.57 (1:15.03)
        2:55.80 (31.23)   3:31.80 (1:07.23)     3:59.83 (28.03)     4:30.09 (58.29)
 10 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:31.35    4:30.15        
     1) Rhodes, Nicholas A 12           2) Zhao, Matthew J 11             
     3) Angelou, David J 12             4) Wu, Tyler 12                   
                  32.05   1:07.32 (1:07.32)     1:42.37 (35.05)   2:22.37 (1:15.05)
        2:53.25 (30.88)   3:29.32 (1:06.95)     3:57.74 (28.42)   4:30.15 (1:00.83)
 11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            4:32.90    4:30.51        
     1) Dimaggio, John P 12             2) Kravtsov, Andrew 12            
     3) Saadeddin, Saadeddin 12         4) Rivkind, Philipp 12            
                  31.74   1:05.41 (1:05.41)     1:41.68 (36.27)   2:23.48 (1:18.07)
        2:53.22 (29.74)   3:29.35 (1:05.87)     3:58.50 (29.15)   4:30.51 (1:01.16)
 12 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                   4:39.82    4:31.65        
     1) Scalia, Anthony D 12            2) Kayran, Timofey 12             
     3) Brady, Timothy M 11             4) Hall, Richard D 12             
                  32.40   1:06.13 (1:06.13)     1:40.89 (34.76)   2:21.91 (1:15.78)
        2:53.32 (31.41)   3:30.71 (1:08.80)     3:59.46 (28.75)   4:31.65 (1:00.94)
 13 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                  4:43.30   x4:35.40        
     1) Peitler, Matthew 11             2) Fayngersh, David N 12          
     3) Nus, Ethan D 11                 4) Fayngersh, Ramiel M 12         
                  33.58   1:09.10 (1:09.10)     1:43.91 (34.81)   2:25.45 (1:16.35)
        2:56.87 (31.42)   3:35.10 (1:09.65)     4:01.96 (26.86)   4:35.40 (1:00.30)
 14 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'B'            4:42.72    4:39.81        
     1) Terri, Julian K 12              2) Kim, Joshua T 12               
     3) Francis, Isaih 11               4) Kim, Nicholas D 12             
                  35.12   1:12.46 (1:12.46)     1:49.44 (36.98)   2:30.24 (1:17.78)
        3:02.61 (32.37)   3:40.36 (1:10.12)     4:08.62 (28.26)     4:39.81 (59.45)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:41.69    4:40.83        
     1) Lopez, Miguel E 12              2) Shibata, Naoki 11              
     3) Agashiwala, Satya 11            4) Smith, Harrison 11             
                          1:10.82 (1:10.82)     1:46.87 (36.05)   2:26.62 (1:15.80)
        2:58.91 (32.29)   3:38.30 (1:11.68)     4:07.66 (29.36)   4:40.83 (1:02.53)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:23.96    4:41.27        
     1) Dillane, Jack C 12              2) Holmes, Jayden T 11            
     3) Fagan, William P 12             4) McHugh, Connor J 11            
                  32.99   1:07.54 (1:07.54)     1:44.51 (36.97)   2:28.23 (1:20.69)
        3:00.03 (31.80)   3:39.51 (1:11.28)     4:09.27 (29.76)   4:41.27 (1:01.76)
 17 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:38.33    4:41.91        
     1) Su, Sean A 12                   2) Bice, Cian G 11                
     3) Hammond, Adam 12                4) Tung, Wesley S 11              
                  31.53   1:04.86 (1:04.86)     1:40.68 (35.82)   2:22.22 (1:17.36)
        2:55.80 (33.58)   3:46.73 (1:24.51)     4:07.19 (20.46)     4:41.91 (55.18)
 18 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            4:43.71    4:43.02        
     1) Trzaskowski, Alex 11            2) Holler, John T 12              
     3) Griffin, Oliver 12              4) Markowitz, Nicholas 12         
                  32.67   1:09.05 (1:09.05)     1:45.45 (36.40)   2:26.47 (1:17.42)
        2:59.09 (32.62)   3:39.94 (1:13.47)     4:08.54 (28.60)   4:43.02 (1:03.08)
 19 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:54.36    4:43.16        
     1) Faughnan, Patrick L 11          2) Beaudoin, Noah S 12            
     3) Tirch, Patrick M 12             4) Majumdar, Ryan 11              
                  33.04   1:09.55 (1:09.55)     1:47.81 (38.26)   2:31.94 (1:22.39)
        3:01.21 (29.27)   3:35.63 (1:03.69)   4:43.16 (1:07.53)                    
 20 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              4:49.93    4:48.03        
     1) Engel, Oliver K 12              2) Akinla, Sebastian G 12         
     3) Morgan, Brendan M 12            4) Malionek, Brayden R 12         
                  33.70   1:10.69 (1:10.69)     1:51.29 (40.60)   2:38.12 (1:27.43)
        3:10.57 (32.45)   3:47.11 (1:08.99)     4:15.03 (27.92)   4:48.03 (1:00.92)
 21 Westchester Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  4:39.07    4:48.36        
     1) Cornish, Jack A 11              2) Peng, Gregory W 12             
     3) Decasseres, Elijah L 12         4) Wang, Andy Y 12                
                  33.77   1:10.07 (1:10.07)     1:45.74 (35.67)   2:27.80 (1:17.73)
        3:02.63 (34.83)   3:43.55 (1:15.75)     4:14.04 (30.49)   4:48.36 (1:04.81)
 22 Freedom Aquatics-MR  'A'                          4:47.25    4:50.62        
     1) Pepper, Hudson M 11             2) Reznik, Maxim 12               
     3) Hodan, Gary R 12                4) Tayban, Michael 12             
                  32.14   1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:42.25 (35.03)   2:22.77 (1:15.55)
        3:00.58 (37.81)   3:48.59 (1:25.82)     4:17.76 (29.17)   4:50.62 (1:02.03)
 23 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:46.58    4:57.88        
     1) Carley, Thomas 11               2) Todorov, Alexander 12          
     3) Barbulet, David 12              4) Muroski, Jason 11              
                  35.11   1:12.34 (1:12.34)     1:52.11 (39.77)   2:36.69 (1:24.35)
        3:13.67 (36.98)   3:56.20 (1:19.51)     4:25.42 (29.22)   4:57.88 (1:01.68)
 -- Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               4:43.57        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 21.66   3/12/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In            
       Metro:   21.38     12/2010 Michael Domagala, AGUA                       
                24.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.52      22.08 JO     
  2 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR    22.73      22.50 JO     
  3 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    22.91      22.80 JO     
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     23.23      22.93 JO     
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.90      23.05 JO     
  6 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.05      23.09 JO     
  7 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.21      23.10 JO     
  8 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.17      23.14 JO     
B - Final
  9 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.23      22.88 JO     
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.45      22.93 JO     
 11 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.31      23.16 JO     
 12 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.31      23.21 JO     
 13 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.28      23.31 JO     
 14 Weis, Alexi R             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.46      23.34 JO     
 15 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.33      23.54 JO     
 16 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        23.26      23.79 JO     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 21.66   3/12/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In            
                24.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR        NT      22.96 JO     
  2 Weis, Alexi R             14 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT      23.19 JO     
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR       NT      23.35 JO     
  4 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR       NT      23.85 JO     
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 21.66   3/12/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In            
       Metro:   21.38     12/2010 Michael Domagala, AGUA                       
                24.79  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  24.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.09      22.52 qJO    
  2 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR    22.75      22.73 qJO    
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.68      22.90 qJO    
  4 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.33      22.91 qJO    
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.90      23.05 qJO    
  6 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    22.74      23.06 qJO    
  7 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     22.99      23.17 qJO    
  8 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.06      23.21 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     23.42      23.23 qJO    
 10 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.64     J23.23 qJO    
 11 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        23.33      23.26 qJO    
 12 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR    23.09      23.28 qJO    
 13 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.11      23.31 qJO    
 13 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    22.85      23.31 qJO    
 15 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.79      23.33 qJO    
 16 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.21      23.45 qJO    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Weis, Alexi R             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.97      23.46 JO     
 18 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.24     J23.46 JO     
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    23.72      23.52 JO     
 20 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.00      23.56 JO     
 21 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR    23.70      23.59 JO     
 22 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    23.95      23.60 JO     
 23 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR    22.81      23.63 JO     
 23 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.10      23.63 JO     
 25 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.84      23.66 JO     
 26 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.11      23.70 JO     
 26 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.50      23.70 JO     
 28 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    23.93      23.75 JO     
 29 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.04      23.80 JO     
 30 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.68      23.84 JO     
 31 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.68      23.87 JO     
 31 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    23.68      23.87 JO     
 33 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    23.98      23.91 JO     
 34 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 24.12      23.92 JO     
 35 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    23.67      23.93 JO     
 36 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.55      23.94 JO     
 37 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR    24.55      24.03 JO     
 38 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR        23.30      24.12 JO     
 39 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.96      24.14 JO     
 40 Brennan, Joseph V         14 Cross Island Y B-MR    23.32      24.18 JO     
 41 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.79      24.20 JO     
 42 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    24.20      24.23 JO     
 42 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR    23.49      24.23 JO     
 42 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.39      24.23 JO     
 45 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.17      24.24 JO     
 45 Marzano, Tyler J          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.53      24.24 JO     
 47 Rizzo, Giovanni M         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    24.23      24.29 JO     
 47 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.63      24.29 JO     
 49 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.60      24.30 JO     
 50 Santiago, Lucas A         14 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    24.58      24.31 JO     
 51 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.19      24.33 JO     
 51 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.34      24.33 JO     
 53 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.50      24.34 JO     
 54 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.63      24.35 JO     
 55 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR    23.87      24.37 JO     
 56 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.38      24.42 JO     
 57 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Long Island Expr-MR    24.59      24.44 JO     
 58 Nielsen, Jake             13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.73      24.45 JO     
 59 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.19      24.48 JO     
 60 Falcone, Michael J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.09      24.50 JO     
 61 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.60      24.51 JO     
 62 Cornish, Danny J          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    24.54      24.52 JO     
 62 Tang, Erik                14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.03      24.52 JO     
 62 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.54      24.52 JO     
 65 Chen, Stephen             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.77      24.53 JO     
 65 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village Sw-MR    24.73      24.53 JO     
 67 Ma, Jared W               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      24.78      24.56 JO     
 68 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.54      24.67 JO     
 69 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR     24.55      24.68 JO     
 70 Patel, Kush A             14 Hudson Valley Do-MR    24.63      24.69 JO     
 70 Cohen, Michael G          13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    24.75      24.69 JO     
 72 Lerner, Ryan M            14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    24.38      24.71 JO     
 72 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Long Island Expr-MR    24.35      24.71 JO     
 74 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    24.05      24.78 JO     
 75 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    24.43      24.79 JO     
 75 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    24.69      24.79 JO     
 77 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.74      24.82        
 78 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.65      24.85        
 79 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR    24.39      24.90        
 80 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.60      24.92        
 81 Reino, Vincent M          14 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.60      25.04        
 82 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 Cas Stingrays-MR       24.78      25.05        
 82 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR        24.71      25.05        
 84 Levy, Nien N              13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    24.66      25.24        
 85 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     24.49      25.26        
 86 Macaluso, Steven M        14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    24.65      25.32        
 87 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 Southern Westche-MR    24.67      25.35        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 47.81   3/10/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un              
       Metro:   46.55     12/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC                            
                53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.95      48.14 JO     
                  23.06       48.14 (25.08)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.90      48.76 JO     
                  23.66       48.76 (25.10)                                        
  3 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.40      49.12 JO     
                  23.75       49.12 (25.37)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.26      49.23 JO     
                  24.24       49.23 (24.99)                                        
  5 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        49.03      49.36 JO     
                  23.87       49.36 (25.49)                                        
  6 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.52      49.62 JO     
                  24.12       49.62 (25.50)                                        
  7 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    49.88      49.73 JO     
                  23.95       49.73 (25.78)                                        
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR        49.82      50.39 JO     
                  24.07       50.39 (26.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.21      50.12 JO     
                  24.18       50.12 (25.94)                                        
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.80      50.26 JO     
                  24.48       50.26 (25.78)                                        
 11 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.77      50.56 JO     
                  23.96       50.56 (26.60)                                        
 12 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.56      50.72 JO     
                  23.97       50.72 (26.75)                                        
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     50.34      50.75 JO     
                  24.11       50.75 (26.64)                                        
 14 Weis, Alexi R             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.03      50.83 JO     
                  24.22       50.83 (26.61)                                        
 15 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    50.93      51.05 JO     
                  24.18       51.05 (26.87)                                        
 16 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.84      51.83 JO     
                  24.83       51.83 (27.00)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 47.81   3/10/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un              
       Metro:   46.55     12/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC                            
                53.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.26      48.90 qJO    
                  23.87       48.90 (25.03)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        49.70      49.03 qJO    
                  23.64       49.03 (25.39)                                        
  3 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    49.57      49.26 qJO    
                  24.32       49.26 (24.94)                                        
  4 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    49.24      49.40 qJO    
                  23.83       49.40 (25.57)                                        
  5 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    49.65      49.52 qJO    
                  24.08       49.52 (25.44)                                        
  6 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR        49.93      49.82 qJO    
                  23.83       49.82 (25.99)                                        
  7 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    50.85      49.88 qJO    
                  24.04       49.88 (25.84)                                        
  8 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.00      49.95 qJO    
                  23.90       49.95 (26.05)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    49.57      50.21 qJO    
                  24.18       50.21 (26.03)                                        
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     51.83      50.34 qJO    
                  23.81       50.34 (26.53)                                        
 11 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.73      50.56 qJO    
                  24.09       50.56 (26.47)                                        
 12 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.77      50.77 qJO    
                  24.48       50.77 (26.29)                                        
 13 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.77      50.80 qJO    
                  24.80       50.80 (26.00)                                        
 14 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.90      50.84 qJO    
                  24.67       50.84 (26.17)                                        
 15 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.24      50.93 qJO    
                  24.20       50.93 (26.73)                                        
 16 Weis, Alexi R             14 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.94      51.03 qJO    
                  24.19       51.03 (26.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR        50.79      51.05 JO     
                  24.78       51.05 (26.27)                                        
 18 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.95      51.35 JO     
                  24.99       51.35 (26.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR    52.38      51.39 JO     
                  24.61       51.39 (26.78)                                        
 19 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.87      51.39 JO     
                  24.83       51.39 (26.56)                                        
 21 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR    51.10      51.43 JO     
                  24.22       51.43 (27.21)                                        
 22 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.71      51.53 JO     
                  25.06       51.53 (26.47)                                        
 23 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR    51.41      51.60 JO     
                  24.72       51.60 (26.88)                                        
 24 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.77      51.63 JO     
                  24.39       51.63 (27.24)                                        
 25 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR    52.77      51.71 JO     
                  24.74       51.71 (26.97)                                        
 26 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR    52.89      51.72 JO     
                  24.93       51.72 (26.79)                                        
 27 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.04      51.83 JO     
                  24.96       51.83 (26.87)                                        
 28 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    51.66      51.86 JO     
                  25.10       51.86 (26.76)                                        
 29 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.86      51.90 JO     
                  25.02       51.90 (26.88)                                        
 30 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    52.18      51.91 JO     
                  24.94       51.91 (26.97)                                        
 31 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR    52.67      52.00 JO     
                  24.83       52.00 (27.17)                                        
 32 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    52.17      52.06 JO     
                  24.98       52.06 (27.08)                                        
 33 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR     53.08      52.15 JO     
                  24.93       52.15 (27.22)                                        
 34 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    52.51      52.17 JO     
                  25.34       52.17 (26.83)                                        
 34 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.67      52.17 JO     
                  25.51       52.17 (26.66)                                        
 36 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR    52.59      52.20 JO     
                  24.73       52.20 (27.47)                                        
 37 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Long Island Expr-MR    53.10      52.22 JO     
                  25.34       52.22 (26.88)                                        
 38 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR    52.83      52.24 JO     
                  24.66       52.24 (27.58)                                        
 39 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR    52.32      52.25 JO     
                  25.41       52.25 (26.84)                                        
 40 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR    51.05      52.27 JO     
                  24.86       52.27 (27.41)                                        
 40 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.07      52.27 JO     
                  24.86       52.27 (27.41)                                        
 40 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.33      52.27 JO     
                  24.95       52.27 (27.32)                                        
 43 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.21      52.30 JO     
                  25.08       52.30 (27.22)                                        
 44 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.00      52.37 JO     
                  24.90       52.37 (27.47)                                        
 45 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.97      52.38 JO     
                  24.96       52.38 (27.42)                                        
 46 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.58      52.39 JO     
                  25.79       52.39 (26.60)                                        
 47 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    53.59      52.49 JO     
                  25.59       52.49 (26.90)                                        
 48 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     52.88      52.52 JO     
                  25.51       52.52 (27.01)                                        
 49 Yoon, Henri               14 Long Island Expr-MR    51.96      52.53 JO     
                  25.21       52.53 (27.32)                                        
 50 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.19      52.54 JO     
                  24.69       52.54 (27.85)                                        
 51 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    52.50      52.88 JO     
                  25.26       52.88 (27.62)                                        
 51 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR    52.85      52.88 JO     
                  25.63       52.88 (27.25)                                        
 53 Falcone, Michael J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.24      52.94 JO     
                  25.82       52.94 (27.12)                                        
 54 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.31      53.00 JO     
                  25.17       53.00 (27.83)                                        
 55 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    53.11      53.01 JO     
                  25.68       53.01 (27.33)                                        
 56 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.80      53.12 JO     
                  25.43       53.12 (27.69)                                        
 57 Preston, Liam J           13 Three Village Sw-MR    53.78      53.13 JO     
                  25.61       53.13 (27.52)                                        
 57 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR    52.15      53.13 JO     
                  25.61       53.13 (27.52)                                        
 59 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.76      53.24 JO     
                  25.88       53.24 (27.36)                                        
 60 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    52.07      53.28 JO     
                  25.88       53.28 (27.40)                                        
 60 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.27      53.28 JO     
                  25.49       53.28 (27.79)                                        
 62 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    53.77      53.35 JO     
                  25.59       53.35 (27.76)                                        
 63 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.95      53.39 JO     
                  25.53       53.39 (27.86)                                        
 64 Caraher, Colin J          14 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.83      53.42 JO     
                  26.21       53.42 (27.21)                                        
 65 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.32      53.48 JO     
                  25.75       53.48 (27.73)                                        
 66 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR    51.61      53.54 JO     
                  24.18       53.54 (29.36)                                        
 67 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.65      53.58 JO     
                  25.84       53.58 (27.74)                                        
 68 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.68      53.64 JO     
                  25.75       53.64 (27.89)                                        
 69 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR    53.92      53.69 JO     
                  25.80       53.69 (27.89)                                        
 70 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.83      53.71 JO     
                  25.71       53.71 (28.00)                                        
 71 Pagel, Jack W             14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    53.98      53.81 JO     
                  26.11       53.81 (27.70)                                        
 72 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR     53.93      53.87 JO     
                  25.96       53.87 (27.91)                                        
 73 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR                 53.89      53.91 JO     
                  25.07       53.91 (28.84)                                        
 74 Ma, Jared W               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.35      53.92 JO     
                  25.61       53.92 (28.31)                                        
 74 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR        53.48      53.92 JO     
                  26.20       53.92 (27.72)                                        
 76 Honan, Quin J             13 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.66      53.94 JO     
                  25.66       53.94 (28.28)                                        
 77 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 Cas Stingrays-MR       53.20      53.95 JO     
                  26.04       53.95 (27.91)                                        
 78 Marzano, Tyler J          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.07      54.11        
                  25.91       54.11 (28.20)                                        
 79 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Long Island Expr-MR    53.50      54.17        
                  25.79       54.17 (28.38)                                        
 80 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.39      54.20        
                  25.99       54.20 (28.21)                                        
 81 Aguilar, Humberto         14 Middies Swimming-MR    52.59      54.29        
                  25.41       54.29 (28.88)                                        
 82 Deng, Gerald              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.94      54.53        
                  26.17       54.53 (28.36)                                        
 83 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR    53.53      54.58        
                  26.23       54.58 (28.35)                                        
 84 Fonseca, Casey            14 West Islip Swim-MR     53.75      54.61        
                  26.13       54.61 (28.48)                                        
 85 Regev, Ari                13 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.94      54.66        
                  25.95       54.66 (28.71)                                        
 86 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    53.29      54.76        
                  26.34       54.76 (28.42)                                        
 87 Lerner, Ryan M            14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    53.89      54.86        
                  26.19       54.86 (28.67)                                        
 88 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.03      54.89        
                  26.47       54.89 (28.42)                                        
 89 Samsonov, Luka A          13 Newburgh Sharks-MR     53.86      54.94        
                  26.66       54.94 (28.28)                                        
 90 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR    52.96      55.23        
                  26.05       55.23 (29.18)                                        
 91 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.79      55.26        
                  26.37       55.26 (28.89)                                        
 92 Rivera, Andrew J          14 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    53.79      55.51        
                  26.61       55.51 (28.90)                                        
 -- Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     52.45        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    51.73        DNF        
      Did not finish
 -- Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.93        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:44.45   3/11/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un            
       Metro:   1:40.24     12/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC                          
                1:57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:48.10    1:46.50 JO     
                  25.33       53.02 (27.69)     1:20.31 (27.29)     1:46.50 (26.19)
  2 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.21    1:47.08 JO     
                  24.55       52.24 (27.69)     1:20.46 (28.22)     1:47.08 (26.62)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.64    1:47.27 JO     
                  24.65       51.92 (27.27)     1:19.68 (27.76)     1:47.27 (27.59)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:48.76    1:48.39 JO     
                  24.92       52.16 (27.24)     1:20.71 (28.55)     1:48.39 (27.68)
  5 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.07    1:49.02 JO     
                  24.70       52.12 (27.42)     1:20.62 (28.50)     1:49.02 (28.40)
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.98    1:49.03 JO     
                  24.72       52.33 (27.61)     1:20.63 (28.30)     1:49.03 (28.40)
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:50.09    1:49.14 JO     
                  25.63       53.38 (27.75)     1:21.18 (27.80)     1:49.14 (27.96)
  8 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.51    1:49.55 JO     
                  25.10       52.64 (27.54)     1:21.09 (28.45)     1:49.55 (28.46)
B - Final
  9 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.94    1:47.51 JO     
                  24.57       52.02 (27.45)     1:19.61 (27.59)     1:47.51 (27.90)
 10 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:50.39    1:48.12 JO     
                  24.76       51.93 (27.17)     1:20.57 (28.64)     1:48.12 (27.55)
 11 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.86    1:49.05 JO     
                  24.73       52.06 (27.33)     1:20.51 (28.45)     1:49.05 (28.54)
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.43    1:49.34 JO     
                  25.22       53.07 (27.85)     1:21.52 (28.45)     1:49.34 (27.82)
 13 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:51.47    1:49.93 JO     
                  25.57       53.17 (27.60)     1:21.51 (28.34)     1:49.93 (28.42)
 14 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:51.61    1:50.86 JO     
                  24.78       52.77 (27.99)     1:21.53 (28.76)     1:50.86 (29.33)
 15 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:52.51    1:51.43 JO     
                  25.91       53.48 (27.57)     1:22.35 (28.87)     1:51.43 (29.08)
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:52.41    1:54.82 JO     
                  25.19       53.73 (28.54)     1:24.26 (30.53)     1:54.82 (30.56)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:44.45   3/11/2017 Adell Sabovic, Asphalt Green Un            
       Metro:   1:40.24     12/2006 Jack Wagner, LIAC                          
                1:57.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:46.31    1:48.10 qJO    
                  25.56       53.64 (28.08)     1:21.71 (28.07)     1:48.10 (26.39)
  2 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:47.81    1:48.21 qJO    
                  24.06       51.58 (27.52)     1:20.08 (28.50)     1:48.21 (28.13)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:48.63    1:48.64 qJO    
                  25.21       52.35 (27.14)     1:20.53 (28.18)     1:48.64 (28.11)
  4 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:50.02    1:48.76 qJO    
                  25.67       53.58 (27.91)     1:21.64 (28.06)     1:48.76 (27.12)
  5 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.18    1:49.51 qJO    
                  25.54       53.44 (27.90)     1:21.65 (28.21)     1:49.51 (27.86)
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:47.78    1:49.98 qJO    
                  25.61       53.51 (27.90)     1:21.59 (28.08)     1:49.98 (28.39)
  7 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:47.57    1:50.07 qJO    
                  25.27       53.04 (27.77)     1:21.91 (28.87)     1:50.07 (28.16)
  8 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:49.86    1:50.09 qJO    
                  26.42       54.74 (28.32)     1:22.62 (27.88)     1:50.09 (27.47)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:51.97    1:50.39 qJO    
                  25.58       54.15 (28.57)     1:22.90 (28.75)     1:50.39 (27.49)
 10 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:50.94    1:51.47 qJO    
                  25.70       53.63 (27.93)     1:22.66 (29.03)     1:51.47 (28.81)
 11 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.46    1:51.61 qJO    
                  25.73       54.02 (28.29)     1:22.94 (28.92)     1:51.61 (28.67)
 12 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.34    1:51.86 qJO    
                  25.20       53.55 (28.35)     1:23.08 (29.53)     1:51.86 (28.78)
 13 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.59    1:51.94 qJO    
                  25.75       54.69 (28.94)     1:23.89 (29.20)     1:51.94 (28.05)
 14 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:54.30    1:52.41 qJO    
                  25.63       53.87 (28.24)     1:23.30 (29.43)     1:52.41 (29.11)
 15 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:53.91    1:52.43 qJO    
                  26.62       55.47 (28.85)     1:24.68 (29.21)     1:52.43 (27.75)
 16 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.18    1:52.51 qJO    
                  26.76       55.79 (29.03)     1:24.83 (29.04)     1:52.51 (27.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:48.08    1:52.52 JO     
                  25.64       54.11 (28.47)     1:22.99 (28.88)     1:52.52 (29.53)
 18 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:53.76    1:52.57 JO     
                  26.02       54.83 (28.81)     1:23.82 (28.99)     1:52.57 (28.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.80    1:52.68 JO     
                  26.29       54.42 (28.13)     1:23.73 (29.31)     1:52.68 (28.95)
 20 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.66    1:53.11 JO     
                  26.70       55.34 (28.64)     1:24.26 (28.92)     1:53.11 (28.85)
 21 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:55.78    1:53.14 JO     
                  26.48       55.39 (28.91)     1:24.67 (29.28)     1:53.14 (28.47)
 22 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:52.72    1:53.20 JO     
                  26.38       55.34 (28.96)     1:24.50 (29.16)     1:53.20 (28.70)
 23 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:51.47    1:53.33 JO     
                  26.26       55.05 (28.79)     1:24.64 (29.59)     1:53.33 (28.69)
 24 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.04    1:53.43 JO     
                  26.09       54.73 (28.64)     1:24.42 (29.69)     1:53.43 (29.01)
 25 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.16    1:53.52 JO     
                  26.00       54.63 (28.63)     1:24.63 (30.00)     1:53.52 (28.89)
 26 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.86    1:53.55 JO     
                  26.07       54.93 (28.86)     1:24.26 (29.33)     1:53.55 (29.29)
 27 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.40    1:53.91 JO     
                  26.55       55.17 (28.62)     1:24.61 (29.44)     1:53.91 (29.30)
 28 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.27    1:53.93 JO     
                  25.94       55.10 (29.16)     1:24.85 (29.75)     1:53.93 (29.08)
 29 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.62    1:54.21 JO     
                  26.57       55.67 (29.10)     1:25.26 (29.59)     1:54.21 (28.95)
 30 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:54.55    1:54.43 JO     
                  26.18       55.15 (28.97)     1:25.06 (29.91)     1:54.43 (29.37)
 31 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.15    1:54.58 JO     
                  27.47       56.69 (29.22)     1:25.97 (29.28)     1:54.58 (28.61)
 32 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.37    1:54.60 JO     
                  25.94       54.89 (28.95)     1:25.00 (30.11)     1:54.60 (29.60)
 33 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:53.96    1:54.68 JO     
                  26.70       55.81 (29.11)     1:25.67 (29.86)     1:54.68 (29.01)
 34 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.60    1:54.69 JO     
                  26.14       54.93 (28.79)     1:24.88 (29.95)     1:54.69 (29.81)
 35 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.58    1:54.70 JO     
                  26.55       55.58 (29.03)     1:25.01 (29.43)     1:54.70 (29.69)
 36 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.48    1:54.75 JO     
                  27.28       56.51 (29.23)     1:25.88 (29.37)     1:54.75 (28.87)
 37 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:55.34    1:54.79 JO     
                  26.23       55.57 (29.34)     1:25.18 (29.61)     1:54.79 (29.61)
 38 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.84    1:54.94 JO     
                  26.35       55.27 (28.92)     1:25.09 (29.82)     1:54.94 (29.85)
 39 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.68    1:54.95 JO     
                  26.13       54.72 (28.59)     1:24.59 (29.87)     1:54.95 (30.36)
 40 Yoon, Henri               14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:52.34    1:55.00 JO     
                  26.02       54.70 (28.68)     1:24.57 (29.87)     1:55.00 (30.43)
 41 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.29    1:55.25 JO     
                  26.41       54.99 (28.58)     1:25.22 (30.23)     1:55.25 (30.03)
 42 Preston, Liam J           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:56.11    1:55.28 JO     
                  26.75       56.07 (29.32)     1:25.63 (29.56)     1:55.28 (29.65)
 43 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.96    1:55.41 JO     
                  26.76       55.86 (29.10)     1:25.83 (29.97)     1:55.41 (29.58)
 44 Chiarella, Richard J      14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:55.87    1:55.47 JO     
                  26.85       56.19 (29.34)     1:26.19 (30.00)     1:55.47 (29.28)
 45 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.81    1:55.53 JO     
                  26.76       55.90 (29.14)     1:25.73 (29.83)     1:55.53 (29.80)
 46 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.00    1:55.59 JO     
                  26.01       55.32 (29.31)     1:26.05 (30.73)     1:55.59 (29.54)
 47 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.38    1:55.72 JO     
                  26.88       56.07 (29.19)     1:26.10 (30.03)     1:55.72 (29.62)
 48 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:54.36    1:55.99 JO     
                  25.52       54.44 (28.92)     1:25.08 (30.64)     1:55.99 (30.91)
 49 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:51.45    1:56.00 JO     
                  26.88       56.81 (29.93)     1:26.45 (29.64)     1:56.00 (29.55)
 50 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:56.62    1:56.30 JO     
                  26.25       55.63 (29.38)     1:25.89 (30.26)     1:56.30 (30.41)
 51 McClung, Max M            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:55.23    1:56.41 JO     
                  27.09       56.69 (29.60)     1:26.78 (30.09)     1:56.41 (29.63)
 52 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:57.71    1:56.49 JO     
                  27.41       57.21 (29.80)     1:27.21 (30.00)     1:56.49 (29.28)
 52 Regev, Ari                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:57.94    1:56.49 JO     
                  26.61       56.17 (29.56)     1:26.36 (30.19)     1:56.49 (30.13)
 54 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:55.73    1:57.01 JO     
                  26.73       56.41 (29.68)     1:27.09 (30.68)     1:57.01 (29.92)
 55 Samsonov, Luka A          13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:55.04    1:57.28 JO     
                  27.22       56.66 (29.44)     1:27.44 (30.78)     1:57.28 (29.84)
 56 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:57.62    1:57.45 JO     
                  27.13       57.36 (30.23)     1:27.77 (30.41)     1:57.45 (29.68)
 57 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:56.33    1:57.47 JO     
                  26.41       56.03 (29.62)     1:26.71 (30.68)     1:57.47 (30.76)
 58 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.59    1:57.59 JO     
                  27.50       57.29 (29.79)     1:27.90 (30.61)     1:57.59 (29.69)
 59 Pastore, James V          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:56.99    1:57.78 JO     
                  26.96       56.67 (29.71)     1:27.66 (30.99)     1:57.78 (30.12)
 60 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.88    1:57.89 JO     
                  27.30       58.35 (31.05)     1:28.35 (30.00)     1:57.89 (29.54)
 61 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.98    1:58.06        
                  27.21       57.25 (30.04)     1:28.23 (30.98)     1:58.06 (29.83)
 62 Zeng, Shuohang            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.89    1:58.18        
                  27.85       57.24 (29.39)     1:28.06 (30.82)     1:58.18 (30.12)
 63 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:56.50    1:58.21        
                  26.72       56.69 (29.97)     1:27.54 (30.85)     1:58.21 (30.67)
 64 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR  1:57.86    1:58.44        
                  26.59       57.75 (31.16)     1:29.34 (31.59)     1:58.44 (29.10)
 65 Dimaggio, Giuseppe R      14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.74    1:58.48        
                  27.58       58.41 (30.83)     1:29.98 (31.57)     1:58.48 (28.50)
 66 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:52.38    1:58.70        
                  27.43       57.58 (30.15)     1:28.28 (30.70)     1:58.70 (30.42)
 67 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:55.88    1:58.85        
                  26.82       56.59 (29.77)     1:27.94 (31.35)     1:58.85 (30.91)
 68 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:56.87    1:59.33        
                  27.51       57.36 (29.85)     1:28.22 (30.86)     1:59.33 (31.11)
 68 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:57.11    1:59.33        
                  27.47       57.92 (30.45)     1:28.80 (30.88)     1:59.33 (30.53)
 70 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:57.96    1:59.43        
                  27.25       58.10 (30.85)     1:29.41 (31.31)     1:59.43 (30.02)
 71 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:57.93    1:59.65        
                  27.14       57.55 (30.41)     1:29.37 (31.82)     1:59.65 (30.28)
 72 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.50    1:59.68        
                  27.90       58.13 (30.23)     1:29.30 (31.17)     1:59.68 (30.38)
 73 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:55.08    1:59.82        
                  27.00       57.01 (30.01)     1:28.28 (31.27)     1:59.82 (31.54)
 74 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.56    2:00.12        
                  26.60       56.56 (29.96)     1:28.49 (31.93)     2:00.12 (31.63)
 75 Weis, Alexi R             14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.77    2:00.16        
                  26.33       56.03 (29.70)     1:27.84 (31.81)     2:00.16 (32.32)
 76 Deng, Gerald              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.19    2:00.36        
                  28.37       59.16 (30.79)     1:31.68 (32.52)     2:00.36 (28.68)
 77 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.55    2:00.69        
                  27.93       58.34 (30.41)     1:29.54 (31.20)     2:00.69 (31.15)
 78 Fonseca, Casey            14 West Islip Swim-MR   1:57.07    2:01.21        
                  27.84       58.62 (30.78)     1:30.40 (31.78)     2:01.21 (30.81)
 79 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.38    2:02.47        
                  28.08       59.16 (31.08)     1:30.94 (31.78)     2:02.47 (31.53)
 80 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:57.82    2:02.95        
                  27.92       58.59 (30.67)     1:30.95 (32.36)     2:02.95 (32.00)
 81 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR  1:53.51    2:04.82        
                  28.23       59.05 (30.82)     1:31.58 (32.53)     2:04.82 (33.24)
 -- Spencer, Dylan A          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:57.31        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:55.67        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:40.06   3/17/2013 Spencer F Lafata, Badger                   
       Metro:   4:34.61      5/2017 Tavis Siebert, NYSA                        
                5:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:47.93    4:43.19 JO     
                  25.72       54.09 (28.37)     1:22.97 (28.88)     1:51.80 (28.83)
        2:20.58 (28.78)     2:49.15 (28.57)     3:17.73 (28.58)     3:46.64 (28.91)
        4:15.06 (28.42)     4:43.19 (28.13)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:49.82    4:46.53 JO     
                  26.14       54.94 (28.80)     1:24.02 (29.08)     1:52.92 (28.90)
        2:22.05 (29.13)     2:51.07 (29.02)     3:20.10 (29.03)     3:49.31 (29.21)
        4:18.47 (29.16)     4:46.53 (28.06)                                        
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:48.56    4:48.80 JO     
                  26.02       54.90 (28.88)     1:24.22 (29.32)     1:53.22 (29.00)
        2:22.40 (29.18)     2:51.53 (29.13)     3:20.80 (29.27)     3:50.22 (29.42)
        4:19.77 (29.55)     4:48.80 (29.03)                                        
  4 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:53.09    4:50.29 JO     
                  26.48       55.25 (28.77)     1:24.53 (29.28)     1:54.06 (29.53)
        2:23.39 (29.33)     2:52.81 (29.42)     3:22.31 (29.50)     3:52.19 (29.88)
        4:21.52 (29.33)     4:50.29 (28.77)                                        
  5 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:53.53    4:54.64 JO     
                  26.61       55.53 (28.92)     1:25.42 (29.89)     1:55.22 (29.80)
        2:25.34 (30.12)     2:55.39 (30.05)     3:25.65 (30.26)     3:56.04 (30.39)
        4:25.91 (29.87)     4:54.64 (28.73)                                        
  6 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:55.43    4:55.21 JO     
                  26.40       55.59 (29.19)     1:25.35 (29.76)     1:55.20 (29.85)
        2:25.16 (29.96)     2:55.51 (30.35)     3:25.93 (30.42)     3:56.21 (30.28)
        4:26.81 (30.60)     4:55.21 (28.40)                                        
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:51.03    4:56.73 JO     
                  26.30       55.20 (28.90)     1:24.88 (29.68)     1:54.69 (29.81)
        2:24.80 (30.11)     2:55.18 (30.38)     3:25.72 (30.54)     3:56.41 (30.69)
        4:26.56 (30.15)     4:56.73 (30.17)                                        
  8 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:58.55    5:04.22 JO     
                  26.56       56.00 (29.44)     1:26.38 (30.38)     1:56.96 (30.58)
        2:27.83 (30.87)     2:59.00 (31.17)     3:30.30 (31.30)     4:01.62 (31.32)
        4:33.40 (31.78)     5:04.22 (30.82)                                        
B - Final
  9 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.67    4:52.67 JO     
                  26.34       55.86 (29.52)     1:25.41 (29.55)     1:55.20 (29.79)
        2:25.03 (29.83)     2:54.50 (29.47)     3:23.91 (29.41)     3:53.94 (30.03)
        4:23.56 (29.62)     4:52.67 (29.11)                                        
 10 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:00.19    4:53.11 JO     
                  26.39       55.78 (29.39)     1:25.65 (29.87)     1:55.49 (29.84)
        2:25.58 (30.09)     2:55.68 (30.10)     3:25.50 (29.82)     3:55.14 (29.64)
        4:24.92 (29.78)     4:53.11 (28.19)                                        
 11 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.91    4:55.83 JO     
                  26.08       55.02 (28.94)     1:24.52 (29.50)     1:54.28 (29.76)
        2:24.39 (30.11)     2:54.07 (29.68)     3:24.45 (30.38)     3:55.17 (30.72)
        4:26.16 (30.99)     4:55.83 (29.67)                                        
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:00.81    4:57.31 JO     
                  26.31       55.60 (29.29)     1:26.07 (30.47)     1:56.58 (30.51)
        2:27.29 (30.71)     2:57.90 (30.61)     3:28.35 (30.45)     3:58.64 (30.29)
        4:28.66 (30.02)     4:57.31 (28.65)                                        
 13 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.22    4:59.27 JO     
                  26.78       55.85 (29.07)     1:25.75 (29.90)     1:56.20 (30.45)
        2:26.67 (30.47)     2:57.27 (30.60)     3:27.89 (30.62)     3:58.66 (30.77)
        4:29.50 (30.84)     4:59.27 (29.77)                                        
 14 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.09    5:00.19 JO     
                  26.11       55.61 (29.50)     1:25.94 (30.33)     1:56.76 (30.82)
        2:28.36 (31.60)     2:58.90 (30.54)     3:30.48 (31.58)     4:01.93 (31.45)
        4:31.90 (29.97)     5:00.19 (28.29)                                        
 15 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.26    5:00.27 JO     
                  26.89       56.08 (29.19)     1:26.61 (30.53)     1:57.29 (30.68)
        2:28.22 (30.93)     2:59.33 (31.11)     3:30.41 (31.08)     4:01.17 (30.76)
        4:31.46 (30.29)     5:00.27 (28.81)                                        
 16 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:01.97    5:05.37 JO     
                  26.34       56.16 (29.82)     1:26.54 (30.38)     1:57.00 (30.46)
        2:27.73 (30.73)     2:58.78 (31.05)     3:30.44 (31.66)     4:02.70 (32.26)
        4:34.68 (31.98)     5:05.37 (30.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 4:40.06   3/17/2013 Spencer F Lafata, Badger                   
       Metro:   4:34.61      5/2017 Tavis Siebert, NYSA                        
                5:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  5:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:47.44    4:47.93 qJO    
                  25.41       53.44 (28.03)     1:22.54 (29.10)     1:51.97 (29.43)
        2:20.45 (28.48)     2:49.70 (29.25)     3:18.94 (29.24)     3:48.47 (29.53)
        4:18.33 (29.86)     4:47.93 (29.60)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  4:56.25    4:48.56 qJO    
                  26.58       55.69 (29.11)     1:25.18 (29.49)     1:54.80 (29.62)
        2:23.77 (28.97)     2:53.13 (29.36)     3:22.49 (29.36)     3:51.74 (29.25)
        4:20.70 (28.96)     4:48.56 (27.86)                                        
  3 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:48.63    4:49.82 qJO    
                  25.56       54.89 (29.33)     1:24.73 (29.84)     1:54.51 (29.78)
        2:23.98 (29.47)     2:53.88 (29.90)     3:23.26 (29.38)     3:53.16 (29.90)
        4:22.17 (29.01)     4:49.82 (27.65)                                        
  4 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      4:53.25    4:51.03 qJO    
                  25.81       54.28 (28.47)     1:23.63 (29.35)     1:53.31 (29.68)
        2:23.13 (29.82)     2:53.27 (30.14)     3:22.97 (29.70)     3:52.98 (30.01)
        4:22.59 (29.61)     4:51.03 (28.44)                                        
  5 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:53.10    4:53.09 qJO    
                  26.31       54.75 (28.44)     1:23.88 (29.13)     1:53.26 (29.38)
        2:23.24 (29.98)     2:53.51 (30.27)     3:23.53 (30.02)     3:53.71 (30.18)
        4:23.74 (30.03)     4:53.09 (29.35)                                        
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.65    4:53.53 qJO    
                  26.26       55.13 (28.87)     1:24.87 (29.74)     1:54.53 (29.66)
        2:24.58 (30.05)     2:54.61 (30.03)     3:24.72 (30.11)     3:54.73 (30.01)
        4:24.53 (29.80)     4:53.53 (29.00)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  4:53.23    4:55.43 qJO    
                  26.46       55.23 (28.77)     1:24.68 (29.45)     1:54.45 (29.77)
        2:24.53 (30.08)     2:55.17 (30.64)     3:25.91 (30.74)     3:56.66 (30.75)
        4:26.52 (29.86)     4:55.43 (28.91)                                        
  8 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:52.43    4:58.55 qJO    
                  26.10       55.35 (29.25)     1:25.44 (30.09)     1:55.80 (30.36)
        2:26.46 (30.66)     2:57.04 (30.58)     3:27.45 (30.41)     3:58.34 (30.89)
        4:28.90 (30.56)     4:58.55 (29.65)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.02    4:58.67 qJO    
                  26.82       56.43 (29.61)     1:26.92 (30.49)     1:57.55 (30.63)
        2:28.18 (30.63)     2:58.26 (30.08)     3:28.31 (30.05)     3:58.55 (30.24)
        4:28.95 (30.40)     4:58.67 (29.72)                                        
 10 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.33    4:59.91 qJO    
                  26.76       56.60 (29.84)     1:26.80 (30.20)     1:57.51 (30.71)
        2:28.24 (30.73)     2:58.39 (30.15)     3:28.99 (30.60)     3:59.62 (30.63)
        4:30.18 (30.56)     4:59.91 (29.73)                                        
 11 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  4:59.87    5:00.19 qJO    
                  26.02       55.15 (29.13)     1:25.52 (30.37)     1:56.27 (30.75)
        2:27.03 (30.76)     2:57.65 (30.62)     3:28.61 (30.96)     3:59.97 (31.36)
        4:30.72 (30.75)     5:00.19 (29.47)                                        
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:16.38    5:00.81 qJO    
                  26.99       56.98 (29.99)     1:27.81 (30.83)     1:59.32 (31.51)
        2:31.01 (31.69)     3:02.11 (31.10)     3:32.86 (30.75)     4:03.18 (30.32)
        4:32.75 (29.57)     5:00.81 (28.06)                                        
 13 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:08.62    5:01.97 qJO    
                  25.83       55.47 (29.64)     1:25.79 (30.32)     1:56.47 (30.68)
        2:27.28 (30.81)     2:58.17 (30.89)     3:29.43 (31.26)     4:00.63 (31.20)
        4:32.06 (31.43)     5:01.97 (29.91)                                        
 14 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  4:55.84    5:02.09 qJO    
                  25.91       55.22 (29.31)     1:25.90 (30.68)     1:56.90 (31.00)
        2:28.57 (31.67)     2:59.71 (31.14)     3:30.64 (30.93)     4:01.94 (31.30)
        4:32.80 (30.86)     5:02.09 (29.29)                                        
 15 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  4:56.34    5:02.22 qJO    
                  26.65       55.80 (29.15)     1:25.81 (30.01)     1:56.35 (30.54)
        2:27.30 (30.95)     2:58.43 (31.13)     3:29.72 (31.29)     4:00.71 (30.99)
        4:31.94 (31.23)     5:02.22 (30.28)                                        
 16 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:00.68    5:02.26 qJO    
                  27.28       56.72 (29.44)     1:26.90 (30.18)     1:57.77 (30.87)
        2:28.85 (31.08)     3:00.17 (31.32)     3:31.54 (31.37)     4:02.58 (31.04)
        4:33.32 (30.74)     5:02.26 (28.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chiarella, Richard J      14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.17    5:03.29 JO     
                  27.04       55.81 (28.77)     1:26.15 (30.34)     1:57.36 (31.21)
        2:28.87 (31.51)     2:59.92 (31.05)     3:31.33 (31.41)     4:03.17 (31.84)
        4:34.28 (31.11)     5:03.29 (29.01)                                        
 18 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:02.33    5:03.35 JO     
                  26.45       55.88 (29.43)     1:26.54 (30.66)     1:57.47 (30.93)
        2:28.70 (31.23)     2:59.73 (31.03)     3:31.30 (31.57)     4:02.37 (31.07)
        4:33.49 (31.12)     5:03.35 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    5:09.86    5:03.40 JO     
                  27.22       57.09 (29.87)     1:27.62 (30.53)     1:58.51 (30.89)
        2:29.79 (31.28)     3:01.33 (31.54)     3:32.58 (31.25)     4:03.61 (31.03)
        4:34.77 (31.16)     5:03.40 (28.63)                                        
 20 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.42    5:03.80 JO     
                  26.61       55.61 (29.00)     1:25.80 (30.19)     1:56.46 (30.66)
        2:27.43 (30.97)     2:58.60 (31.17)     3:29.82 (31.22)     4:01.19 (31.37)
        4:32.55 (31.36)     5:03.80 (31.25)                                        
 21 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  4:55.52    5:03.82 JO     
                  27.19       57.13 (29.94)     1:27.73 (30.60)     1:58.97 (31.24)
        2:30.59 (31.62)     3:01.86 (31.27)     3:33.26 (31.40)     4:04.25 (30.99)
        4:35.00 (30.75)     5:03.82 (28.82)                                        
 22 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  5:17.22    5:04.01 JO     
                  28.19       58.88 (30.69)     1:30.72 (31.84)     2:02.01 (31.29)
        2:32.80 (30.79)     3:03.67 (30.87)     3:34.82 (31.15)     4:05.34 (30.52)
        4:35.33 (29.99)     5:04.01 (28.68)                                        
 23 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:15.09    5:04.17 JO     
                  27.71       58.08 (30.37)     1:29.03 (30.95)     2:00.19 (31.16)
        2:31.10 (30.91)     3:02.21 (31.11)     3:33.30 (31.09)     4:04.33 (31.03)
        4:34.86 (30.53)     5:04.17 (29.31)                                        
 24 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  5:01.03    5:04.83 JO     
                  27.51       57.74 (30.23)     1:28.81 (31.07)     2:00.21 (31.40)
        2:31.65 (31.44)     3:02.94 (31.29)     3:34.06 (31.12)     4:04.58 (30.52)
        4:35.17 (30.59)     5:04.83 (29.66)                                        
 25 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:16.31    5:05.62 JO     
                  25.88       55.49 (29.61)     1:26.92 (31.43)     1:58.72 (31.80)
        2:31.27 (32.55)     3:03.26 (31.99)     3:34.92 (31.66)     4:07.02 (32.10)
        4:37.27 (30.25)     5:05.62 (28.35)                                        
 26 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:58.76    5:06.46 JO     
                  26.02       55.85 (29.83)     1:26.34 (30.49)     1:57.81 (31.47)
        2:29.62 (31.81)     3:01.41 (31.79)     3:33.10 (31.69)     4:05.08 (31.98)
        4:36.77 (31.69)     5:06.46 (29.69)                                        
 27 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:03.23    5:06.82 JO     
                  26.46       55.91 (29.45)     1:26.82 (30.91)     1:58.02 (31.20)
        2:29.82 (31.80)     3:01.55 (31.73)     3:33.29 (31.74)     4:04.93 (31.64)
        4:36.30 (31.37)     5:06.82 (30.52)                                        
 28 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.32    5:06.92 JO     
                  26.98       57.01 (30.03)     1:28.19 (31.18)     1:59.89 (31.70)
        2:31.45 (31.56)     3:02.88 (31.43)     3:34.27 (31.39)     4:05.76 (31.49)
        4:36.84 (31.08)     5:06.92 (30.08)                                        
 28 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.21    5:06.92 JO     
                  27.63       56.81 (29.18)     1:27.41 (30.60)     1:58.60 (31.19)
        2:30.28 (31.68)     3:01.92 (31.64)     3:33.01 (31.09)     4:04.66 (31.65)
        4:36.29 (31.63)     5:06.92 (30.63)                                        
 30 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:16.95    5:07.55 JO     
                  28.01       58.07 (30.06)     1:29.00 (30.93)     2:00.90 (31.90)
        2:31.92 (31.02)     3:03.34 (31.42)     3:34.74 (31.40)     4:05.98 (31.24)
        4:37.41 (31.43)     5:07.55 (30.14)                                        
 31 McClung, Max M            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:03.70    5:07.83 JO     
                  26.98       56.61 (29.63)     1:27.52 (30.91)     1:58.84 (31.32)
        2:30.22 (31.38)     3:01.98 (31.76)     3:33.83 (31.85)     4:05.36 (31.53)
        4:37.27 (31.91)     5:07.83 (30.56)                                        
 32 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:13.21    5:07.86 JO     
                  26.74       57.49 (30.75)     1:28.84 (31.35)     2:00.60 (31.76)
        2:31.35 (30.75)     3:03.27 (31.92)     3:34.40 (31.13)     4:06.55 (32.15)
        4:37.61 (31.06)     5:07.86 (30.25)                                        
 33 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:02.83    5:08.21 JO     
                  26.85       55.92 (29.07)     1:26.14 (30.22)     1:56.95 (30.81)
        2:28.21 (31.26)     2:59.90 (31.69)     3:32.05 (32.15)     4:04.17 (32.12)
        4:36.36 (32.19)     5:08.21 (31.85)                                        
 34 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:06.15    5:08.26 JO     
                  27.52       57.64 (30.12)     1:28.67 (31.03)     2:00.14 (31.47)
        2:31.72 (31.58)     3:03.42 (31.70)     3:34.93 (31.51)     4:06.43 (31.50)
        4:37.71 (31.28)     5:08.26 (30.55)                                        
 35 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:10.56    5:08.83 JO     
                  26.61       56.36 (29.75)     1:27.37 (31.01)     1:59.01 (31.64)
        2:30.73 (31.72)     3:02.46 (31.73)     3:34.40 (31.94)     4:06.17 (31.77)
        4:37.74 (31.57)     5:08.83 (31.09)                                        
 36 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:07.25    5:08.99 JO     
                  27.06       56.93 (29.87)     1:27.57 (30.64)     1:58.90 (31.33)
        2:30.26 (31.36)     3:01.91 (31.65)     3:33.66 (31.75)     4:05.56 (31.90)
        4:37.69 (32.13)     5:08.99 (31.30)                                        
 37 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.39    5:09.06 JO     
                  27.35       58.19 (30.84)     1:29.45 (31.26)     2:00.89 (31.44)
        2:32.58 (31.69)     3:03.29 (30.71)     3:34.28 (30.99)     4:05.86 (31.58)
        4:37.67 (31.81)     5:09.06 (31.39)                                        
 38 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.00    5:11.15 JO     
                  27.04       57.30 (30.26)     1:28.82 (31.52)     2:00.86 (32.04)
        2:33.30 (32.44)     3:05.57 (32.27)     3:38.13 (32.56)     4:09.95 (31.82)
        4:41.52 (31.57)     5:11.15 (29.63)                                        
 39 Preston, Liam J           13 Three Village Sw-MR  5:16.50    5:11.35 JO     
                  28.37       59.81 (31.44)     1:31.58 (31.77)     2:03.36 (31.78)
        2:35.63 (32.27)     3:06.72 (31.09)     3:38.16 (31.44)     4:09.91 (31.75)
        4:41.28 (31.37)     5:11.35 (30.07)                                        
 40 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:15.99    5:12.84 JO     
                  28.16       58.93 (30.77)     1:29.98 (31.05)     2:01.62 (31.64)
        2:33.38 (31.76)     3:04.96 (31.58)     3:37.48 (32.52)     4:09.79 (32.31)
        4:42.12 (32.33)     5:12.84 (30.72)                                        
 41 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.24    5:13.04 JO     
                  27.84       59.19 (31.35)     1:30.68 (31.49)     2:02.68 (32.00)
        2:34.96 (32.28)     3:07.33 (32.37)     3:39.27 (31.94)     4:11.19 (31.92)
        4:42.79 (31.60)     5:13.04 (30.25)                                        
 42 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:13.65    5:13.61 JO     
                  27.96       58.57 (30.61)     1:30.35 (31.78)     2:02.27 (31.92)
        2:34.46 (32.19)     3:06.51 (32.05)     3:38.93 (32.42)     4:11.06 (32.13)
        4:42.96 (31.90)     5:13.61 (30.65)                                        
 43 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:16.21    5:13.90 JO     
                  27.40       57.58 (30.18)     1:29.15 (31.57)     2:01.38 (32.23)
        2:33.63 (32.25)     3:05.84 (32.21)     3:37.96 (32.12)     4:10.60 (32.64)
        4:42.92 (32.32)     5:13.90 (30.98)                                        
 44 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.96    5:14.63 JO     
                  27.65       58.30 (30.65)     1:29.45 (31.15)     2:01.18 (31.73)
        2:33.09 (31.91)     3:05.46 (32.37)     3:37.91 (32.45)     4:10.46 (32.55)
        4:42.88 (32.42)     5:14.63 (31.75)                                        
 45 Yoon, Henri               14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:01.45    5:14.69 JO     
                  26.54       56.29 (29.75)     1:27.05 (30.76)     1:58.19 (31.14)
        2:30.04 (31.85)     3:02.75 (32.71)     3:35.74 (32.99)     4:08.75 (33.01)
        4:41.92 (33.17)     5:14.69 (32.77)                                        
 46 Pastore, James V          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:16.46    5:14.92 JO     
                  27.10       57.28 (30.18)     1:28.86 (31.58)     2:00.84 (31.98)
        2:33.11 (32.27)     3:05.70 (32.59)     3:37.98 (32.28)     4:10.82 (32.84)
        4:43.80 (32.98)     5:14.92 (31.12)                                        
 47 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Long Island Expr-MR  5:15.83    5:15.39 JO     
                  26.19       55.94 (29.75)     1:27.01 (31.07)     1:58.98 (31.97)
        2:31.61 (32.63)     3:04.69 (33.08)     3:37.75 (33.06)     4:10.42 (32.67)
        4:43.15 (32.73)     5:15.39 (32.24)                                        
 48 Regev, Ari                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:11.81    5:15.56 JO     
                  27.21       57.48 (30.27)     1:28.85 (31.37)     2:00.98 (32.13)
        2:33.36 (32.38)     3:05.94 (32.58)     3:38.67 (32.73)     4:11.21 (32.54)
        4:43.70 (32.49)     5:15.56 (31.86)                                        
 49 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.66    5:16.49 JO     
                  27.60       58.08 (30.48)     1:29.50 (31.42)     2:01.43 (31.93)
        2:33.72 (32.29)     3:06.47 (32.75)     3:39.29 (32.82)     4:12.05 (32.76)
        4:44.67 (32.62)     5:16.49 (31.82)                                        
 50 Fei, Austin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.72    5:16.99 JO     
                  26.68       56.15 (29.47)     1:27.32 (31.17)     1:59.47 (32.15)
        2:32.32 (32.85)     3:05.16 (32.84)     3:38.20 (33.04)     4:11.50 (33.30)
        4:45.12 (33.62)     5:16.99 (31.87)                                        
 51 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:13.77    5:17.11 JO     
                  26.83       57.04 (30.21)     1:28.62 (31.58)     2:00.52 (31.90)
        2:33.49 (32.97)     3:06.63 (33.14)     3:40.14 (33.51)     4:13.11 (32.97)
        4:45.88 (32.77)     5:17.11 (31.23)                                        
 52 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:15.78    5:17.46 JO     
                  27.14       58.00 (30.86)     1:29.73 (31.73)     2:01.96 (32.23)
        2:34.67 (32.71)     3:07.70 (33.03)     3:39.82 (32.12)     4:12.15 (32.33)
        4:45.05 (32.90)     5:17.46 (32.41)                                        
 53 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:13.06    5:18.69        
                  28.84       59.89 (31.05)     1:32.25 (32.36)     2:04.87 (32.62)
        2:37.67 (32.80)     3:10.26 (32.59)     3:42.66 (32.40)     4:15.41 (32.75)
        4:47.57 (32.16)     5:18.69 (31.12)                                        
 54 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.32    5:18.79        
                  27.28       57.56 (30.28)     1:29.31 (31.75)     2:01.94 (32.63)
        2:35.25 (33.31)     3:07.95 (32.70)     3:41.00 (33.05)     4:14.46 (33.46)
        4:47.05 (32.59)     5:18.79 (31.74)                                        
 55 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR      5:15.62    5:19.07        
                  28.37       59.92 (31.55)     1:31.32 (31.40)     2:03.50 (32.18)
        2:36.27 (32.77)     3:08.99 (32.72)     3:41.68 (32.69)     4:14.53 (32.85)
        4:47.64 (33.11)     5:19.07 (31.43)                                        
 56 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.70    5:19.31        
                  29.30     1:00.64 (31.34)     1:32.87 (32.23)     2:05.44 (32.57)
        2:38.18 (32.74)     3:10.62 (32.44)     3:42.90 (32.28)     4:15.32 (32.42)
        4:47.67 (32.35)     5:19.31 (31.64)                                        
 57 Douthit, Shane M          14 Monroe Woodbury-MR   5:15.14    5:19.68        
                  29.39     1:01.72 (32.33)     1:34.47 (32.75)     2:06.78 (32.31)
        2:39.56 (32.78)     3:11.59 (32.03)     3:44.29 (32.70)     4:16.83 (32.54)
        4:49.58 (32.75)     5:19.68 (30.10)                                        
 58 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  5:07.12    5:19.85        
                  27.44       58.47 (31.03)     1:30.28 (31.81)     2:02.58 (32.30)
        2:35.50 (32.92)     3:05.37 (29.87)     3:37.08 (31.71)     4:11.16 (34.08)
        4:45.57 (34.41)     5:19.85 (34.28)                                        
 59 Deng, Gerald              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:17.81    5:20.30        
                  27.94       59.53 (31.59)     1:32.39 (32.86)     2:05.14 (32.75)
        2:37.71 (32.57)     3:10.08 (32.37)     3:42.88 (32.80)     4:15.69 (32.81)
        4:48.53 (32.84)     5:20.30 (31.77)                                        
 60 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village Sw-MR  5:10.80    5:22.10        
                  27.06       58.37 (31.31)     1:30.89 (32.52)     2:03.84 (32.95)
        2:36.68 (32.84)     3:09.72 (33.04)     3:42.77 (33.05)     4:15.71 (32.94)
        4:48.95 (33.24)     5:22.10 (33.15)                                        
 60 Haggerty, Ethan W         14 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  5:17.05    5:22.10        
                  28.64     1:00.36 (31.72)     1:33.01 (32.65)     2:06.04 (33.03)
        2:39.43 (33.39)     3:12.15 (32.72)     3:44.93 (32.78)     4:17.88 (32.95)
        4:50.36 (32.48)     5:22.10 (31.74)                                        
 62 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  5:13.96    5:22.87        
                  28.18       59.66 (31.48)     1:31.52 (31.86)     2:04.15 (32.63)
        2:36.80 (32.65)     3:10.02 (33.22)     3:43.58 (33.56)     4:17.15 (33.57)
        4:50.58 (33.43)     5:22.87 (32.29)                                        
 63 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:14.07    5:24.87        
                  27.71       59.24 (31.53)     1:31.83 (32.59)     2:04.87 (33.04)
        2:37.97 (33.10)     3:11.24 (33.27)     3:44.69 (33.45)     4:18.56 (33.87)
        4:52.33 (33.77)     5:24.87 (32.54)                                        
 64 Macaluso, Steven M        14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:17.07    5:27.39        
                  27.68       59.68 (32.00)     1:33.09 (33.41)     2:05.81 (32.72)
        2:38.68 (32.87)     3:13.02 (34.34)     3:46.61 (33.59)     4:20.59 (33.98)
        4:54.60 (34.01)     5:27.39 (32.79)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 15:58.04   3/10/2017 Tavis D Siebert, NYS Aquatics, In         
       Metro:   15:36.95      5/1974 Bobby Hackett, GSC                        
                18:19.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  18:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:43.37   16:50.17 JO     
                  27.34       57.07 (29.73)     1:27.58 (30.51)     1:58.34 (30.76)
        2:29.07 (30.73)     2:59.48 (30.41)     3:29.69 (30.21)     3:59.99 (30.30)
        4:30.55 (30.56)     5:01.33 (30.78)     5:32.63 (31.30)     6:03.88 (31.25)
        6:35.34 (31.46)     7:06.34 (31.00)     7:37.19 (30.85)     8:07.33 (30.14)
        8:37.75 (30.42)     9:08.64 (30.89)     9:39.66 (31.02)    10:10.29 (30.63)
       10:41.17 (30.88)    11:12.12 (30.95)    11:43.09 (30.97)    12:13.79 (30.70)
       12:44.65 (30.86)    13:15.42 (30.77)    13:46.61 (31.19)    14:17.83 (31.22)
       14:48.95 (31.12)    15:20.26 (31.31)    15:51.17 (30.91)    16:21.78 (30.61)
       16:50.17 (28.39)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR 17:04.94   16:53.46 JO     
                  27.72       57.97 (30.25)     1:28.58 (30.61)     1:59.40 (30.82)
        2:30.19 (30.79)     3:00.93 (30.74)     3:31.70 (30.77)     4:02.72 (31.02)
        4:33.77 (31.05)     5:04.74 (30.97)     5:35.63 (30.89)     6:06.75 (31.12)
        6:37.42 (30.67)     7:08.54 (31.12)     7:39.71 (31.17)     8:10.91 (31.20)
        8:41.93 (31.02)     9:13.09 (31.16)     9:44.50 (31.41)    10:15.65 (31.15)
       10:46.80 (31.15)    11:18.03 (31.23)    11:48.97 (30.94)    12:20.12 (31.15)
       12:51.28 (31.16)    13:21.99 (30.71)    13:52.90 (30.91)    14:23.70 (30.80)
       14:54.26 (30.56)    15:25.01 (30.75)    15:55.16 (30.15)    16:24.99 (29.83)
       16:53.46 (28.47)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:44.54   17:02.05 JO     
                  27.79       57.24 (29.45)     1:27.59 (30.35)     1:58.27 (30.68)
        2:29.21 (30.94)     2:59.86 (30.65)     3:30.25 (30.39)     4:00.59 (30.34)
        4:31.21 (30.62)     5:01.71 (30.50)     5:32.73 (31.02)     6:04.01 (31.28)
        6:35.31 (31.30)     7:06.82 (31.51)     7:37.93 (31.11)     8:08.83 (30.90)
        8:39.82 (30.99)     9:10.73 (30.91)     9:41.91 (31.18)    10:13.00 (31.09)
       10:44.38 (31.38)    11:15.74 (31.36)    11:47.03 (31.29)    12:18.52 (31.49)
       12:50.00 (31.48)    13:21.55 (31.55)    13:53.28 (31.73)    14:24.76 (31.48)
       14:55.97 (31.21)    15:27.58 (31.61)    15:59.16 (31.58)    16:30.71 (31.55)
       17:02.05 (31.34)
  4 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:59.82   17:16.75 JO     
                  27.80       58.47 (30.67)     1:29.53 (31.06)     2:00.65 (31.12)
        2:31.79 (31.14)     3:03.22 (31.43)     3:34.71 (31.49)     4:06.44 (31.73)
        4:37.61 (31.17)     5:08.87 (31.26)     5:40.36 (31.49)     6:11.74 (31.38)
        6:43.33 (31.59)     7:15.17 (31.84)     7:46.90 (31.73)     8:18.55 (31.65)
        8:50.32 (31.77)     9:22.33 (32.01)     9:54.23 (31.90)    10:26.16 (31.93)
       10:57.69 (31.53)    11:29.43 (31.74)    12:01.27 (31.84)    12:33.16 (31.89)
       13:04.96 (31.80)    13:36.66 (31.70)    14:08.43 (31.77)    14:40.49 (32.06)
       15:12.03 (31.54)    15:43.75 (31.72)    16:14.83 (31.08)  17:16.75 (1:01.92)
  5 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR 17:04.74   17:26.42 JO     
                  26.91       57.04 (30.13)     1:28.50 (31.46)     2:00.11 (31.61)
        2:31.67 (31.56)     3:03.66 (31.99)     3:35.83 (32.17)     4:07.67 (31.84)
        4:39.28 (31.61)     5:11.59 (32.31)     5:44.02 (32.43)     6:15.39 (31.37)
        6:47.36 (31.97)     7:19.38 (32.02)     7:51.32 (31.94)     8:22.96 (31.64)
        8:55.21 (32.25)     9:27.45 (32.24)    10:00.14 (32.69)    10:32.79 (32.65)
       11:05.10 (32.31)    11:36.83 (31.73)    12:09.77 (32.94)    12:42.39 (32.62)
       13:14.74 (32.35)    13:46.69 (31.95)    14:18.68 (31.99)    14:50.06 (31.38)
       15:21.59 (31.53)    15:53.16 (31.57)    16:25.08 (31.92)    16:56.77 (31.69)
       17:26.42 (29.65)
  6 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR 16:58.88   17:29.79 JO     
                  27.83       58.24 (30.41)     1:29.46 (31.22)     2:01.11 (31.65)
        2:33.31 (32.20)     3:05.62 (32.31)     3:37.73 (32.11)     4:10.00 (32.27)
        4:42.38 (32.38)     5:14.88 (32.50)     5:47.33 (32.45)     6:19.84 (32.51)
        6:52.51 (32.67)     7:25.27 (32.76)     7:57.77 (32.50)     8:30.32 (32.55)
        9:02.59 (32.27)     9:34.75 (32.16)    10:06.99 (32.24)    10:38.84 (31.85)
       11:10.99 (32.15)    11:43.16 (32.17)    12:14.93 (31.77)    12:46.82 (31.89)
       13:18.57 (31.75)    13:50.24 (31.67)    14:22.08 (31.84)    14:53.84 (31.76)
       15:25.72 (31.88)    15:57.18 (31.46)    16:28.60 (31.42)    16:59.88 (31.28)
       17:29.79 (29.91)
  7 Chiarella, Richard J      14 Three Village Sw-MR 18:09.64   17:32.85 JO     
                  28.44       59.50 (31.06)     1:31.52 (32.02)     2:03.53 (32.01)
        2:35.04 (31.51)     3:06.98 (31.94)     3:38.67 (31.69)     4:10.47 (31.80)
        4:43.12 (32.65)     5:15.78 (32.66)     5:48.11 (32.33)     6:20.16 (32.05)
        6:52.57 (32.41)     7:25.04 (32.47)     7:57.75 (32.71)     8:30.13 (32.38)
        9:02.57 (32.44)     9:35.15 (32.58)    10:07.63 (32.48)    10:40.22 (32.59)
       11:12.38 (32.16)    11:45.14 (32.76)    12:17.60 (32.46)    12:49.96 (32.36)
       13:22.20 (32.24)    13:53.55 (31.35)    14:25.46 (31.91)    14:57.23 (31.77)
       15:29.46 (32.23)    16:01.29 (31.83)    16:32.27 (30.98)    17:04.30 (32.03)
       17:32.85 (28.55)
  8 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:34.87   17:33.05 JO     
                  28.23       59.17 (30.94)     1:31.18 (32.01)     2:03.04 (31.86)
        2:35.25 (32.21)     3:07.54 (32.29)     3:39.49 (31.95)     4:11.67 (32.18)
        4:44.01 (32.34)     5:16.83 (32.82)     5:49.13 (32.30)     6:21.33 (32.20)
        6:53.65 (32.32)     7:26.15 (32.50)     7:58.72 (32.57)     8:31.13 (32.41)
        9:03.90 (32.77)     9:36.57 (32.67)    10:09.08 (32.51)    10:41.10 (32.02)
       11:13.06 (31.96)    11:45.24 (32.18)    12:17.35 (32.11)    12:49.75 (32.40)
       13:22.15 (32.40)    13:54.21 (32.06)    14:26.03 (31.82)    14:57.86 (31.83)
       15:29.61 (31.75)    16:01.22 (31.61)    16:32.72 (31.50)    17:03.86 (31.14)
       17:33.05 (29.19)
  9 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR 17:18.50   17:34.84 JO     
                  28.16       59.07 (30.91)     1:30.53 (31.46)     2:02.50 (31.97)
        2:34.03 (31.53)     3:06.12 (32.09)     3:38.22 (32.10)     4:10.49 (32.27)
        4:42.79 (32.30)     5:15.31 (32.52)     5:47.71 (32.40)     6:20.15 (32.44)
        6:52.82 (32.67)     7:24.73 (31.91)     7:57.31 (32.58)     8:30.02 (32.71)
        9:02.56 (32.54)     9:34.70 (32.14)    10:06.94 (32.24)    10:39.17 (32.23)
       11:11.74 (32.57)    11:44.16 (32.42)    12:16.35 (32.19)    12:48.35 (32.00)
       13:20.54 (32.19)    13:52.79 (32.25)    14:25.15 (32.36)    14:57.56 (32.41)
       15:29.73 (32.17)    16:01.77 (32.04)    16:33.47 (31.70)    17:05.04 (31.57)
       17:34.84 (29.80)
 10 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR 16:54.63   17:39.87 JO     
                  28.02       58.10 (30.08)     1:28.90 (30.80)     2:00.15 (31.25)
        2:31.62 (31.47)     3:03.15 (31.53)     3:35.17 (32.02)     4:07.06 (31.89)
        4:38.79 (31.73)     5:10.65 (31.86)     5:42.85 (32.20)     6:15.22 (32.37)
        6:47.61 (32.39)     7:19.81 (32.20)     7:52.04 (32.23)     8:24.77 (32.73)
        8:57.52 (32.75)     9:30.20 (32.68)    10:03.34 (33.14)    10:36.15 (32.81)
       11:09.17 (33.02)    11:41.87 (32.70)    12:14.76 (32.89)    12:47.85 (33.09)
       13:20.71 (32.86)    13:53.36 (32.65)    14:26.58 (33.22)    14:59.56 (32.98)
       15:32.47 (32.91)    16:04.98 (32.51)    16:37.28 (32.30)    17:08.71 (31.43)
       17:39.87 (31.16)
 11 Regev, Ari                13 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:50.10   17:44.06 JO     
                  28.45       59.47 (31.02)     1:31.38 (31.91)     2:03.32 (31.94)
        2:35.31 (31.99)     3:07.55 (32.24)     3:39.87 (32.32)     4:12.00 (32.13)
        4:44.53 (32.53)     5:16.94 (32.41)     5:49.34 (32.40)     6:21.52 (32.18)
        6:53.74 (32.22)     7:26.14 (32.40)     7:58.64 (32.50)     8:31.42 (32.78)
        9:03.95 (32.53)     9:36.57 (32.62)    10:08.95 (32.38)    10:41.59 (32.64)
       11:13.70 (32.11)    11:46.09 (32.39)    12:18.63 (32.54)    12:50.92 (32.29)
       13:23.69 (32.77)    13:56.42 (32.73)    14:28.71 (32.29)    15:01.39 (32.68)
       15:34.15 (32.76)    16:06.95 (32.80)    16:39.58 (32.63)    17:12.21 (32.63)
       17:44.06 (31.85)
 12 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:34.33   17:51.01 JO     
                  27.97       58.90 (30.93)     1:30.24 (31.34)     2:02.06 (31.82)
        2:34.04 (31.98)     3:06.14 (32.10)     3:38.38 (32.24)     4:10.71 (32.33)
        4:43.17 (32.46)     5:16.25 (33.08)     5:48.95 (32.70)     6:21.57 (32.62)
        6:53.94 (32.37)     7:26.55 (32.61)     7:59.13 (32.58)     8:31.69 (32.56)
        9:04.39 (32.70)     9:37.23 (32.84)    10:10.02 (32.79)    10:43.11 (33.09)
       11:16.01 (32.90)    11:48.84 (32.83)    12:22.07 (33.23)    12:55.03 (32.96)
       13:27.83 (32.80)    14:00.84 (33.01)    14:34.20 (33.36)    15:07.21 (33.01)
       15:40.47 (33.26)    16:13.54 (33.07)    16:46.58 (33.04)    17:18.98 (32.40)
       17:51.01 (32.03)
 13 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm Aquatics-MR   18:11.63   18:00.41 JO     
                  28.14       58.94 (30.80)     1:30.17 (31.23)     2:01.80 (31.63)
        2:34.02 (32.22)     3:06.55 (32.53)     3:39.50 (32.95)     4:12.79 (33.29)
        4:46.25 (33.46)     5:19.23 (32.98)     5:52.35 (33.12)     6:25.75 (33.40)
        6:59.06 (33.31)     7:32.27 (33.21)     8:05.52 (33.25)     8:38.82 (33.30)
        9:12.35 (33.53)     9:45.49 (33.14)    10:18.79 (33.30)    10:51.84 (33.05)
       11:24.90 (33.06)    11:58.26 (33.36)    12:31.30 (33.04)    13:04.79 (33.49)
       13:37.74 (32.95)    14:10.94 (33.20)    14:44.25 (33.31)    15:17.53 (33.28)
       15:50.57 (33.04)    16:23.42 (32.85)    16:56.21 (32.79)    17:28.66 (32.45)
       18:00.41 (31.75)
 14 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village Sw-MR 18:00.31   18:23.88        
                  28.74     1:00.24 (31.50)     1:32.41 (32.17)     2:04.68 (32.27)
        2:37.11 (32.43)     3:10.02 (32.91)     3:43.37 (33.35)     4:16.36 (32.99)
        4:49.63 (33.27)     5:22.73 (33.10)     5:56.42 (33.69)     6:29.94 (33.52)
        7:03.92 (33.98)     7:37.54 (33.62)     8:11.71 (34.17)     8:45.39 (33.68)
        9:19.33 (33.94)     9:53.65 (34.32)    10:27.55 (33.90)    11:01.36 (33.81)
       11:35.80 (34.44)    12:09.77 (33.97)    12:44.29 (34.52)    13:17.68 (33.39)
       13:51.91 (34.23)    14:25.73 (33.82)    14:59.92 (34.19)    15:34.45 (34.53)
       16:09.26 (34.81)    16:43.47 (34.21)    17:17.92 (34.45)    17:51.73 (33.81)
       18:23.88 (32.15)
 15 McClung, Max M            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR 17:23.09   18:38.73        
                  28.05       58.82 (30.77)     1:30.61 (31.79)     2:03.33 (32.72)
        2:36.38 (33.05)     3:09.37 (32.99)     3:43.02 (33.65)     4:16.43 (33.41)
        4:50.10 (33.67)     5:24.11 (34.01)     5:58.16 (34.05)     6:32.70 (34.54)
        7:07.39 (34.69)     7:41.20 (33.81)     8:15.88 (34.68)     8:50.34 (34.46)
        9:24.66 (34.32)     9:59.75 (35.09)    10:34.21 (34.46)    11:08.70 (34.49)
       11:43.32 (34.62)    12:18.09 (34.77)    12:53.04 (34.95)    13:28.03 (34.99)
       14:03.07 (35.04)    14:37.86 (34.79)    15:13.13 (35.27)    15:47.55 (34.42)
       16:22.63 (35.08)    16:57.25 (34.62)    17:31.77 (34.52)    18:05.86 (34.09)
       18:38.73 (32.87)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 52.03   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
       Metro:   51.10     11/2010 Michael Domagala, AGUA                       
              1:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.26      53.97 JO     
                  26.34       53.97 (27.63)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.60      54.34 JO     
                  26.35       54.34 (27.99)                                        
  3 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.74      55.09 JO     
                  26.88       55.09 (28.21)                                        
  4 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        55.45      55.10 JO     
                  26.66       55.10 (28.44)                                        
  5 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.63      55.66 JO     
                  27.06       55.66 (28.60)                                        
  6 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.13      55.82 JO     
                  27.03       55.82 (28.79)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.27      55.88 JO     
                  27.51       55.88 (28.37)                                        
  8 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.35      57.60 JO     
                  27.73       57.60 (29.87)                                        
B - Final
  9 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.88      54.68 JO     
                  26.61       54.68 (28.07)                                        
 10 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR    56.67      55.59 JO     
                  27.52       55.59 (28.07)                                        
 11 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.57      55.60 JO     
                  27.31       55.60 (28.29)                                        
 12 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.46      56.00 JO     
                  27.37       56.00 (28.63)                                        
 13 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.96      56.31 JO     
                  27.43       56.31 (28.88)                                        
 14 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.25      56.49 JO     
                  27.33       56.49 (29.16)                                        
 15 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.87      56.95 JO     
                  27.89       56.95 (29.06)                                        
 16 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR    57.07      58.00 JO     
                  27.78       58.00 (30.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 52.03   3/19/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
       Metro:   51.10     11/2010 Michael Domagala, AGUA                       
              1:01.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:01.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    54.00      54.26 qJO    
                  26.58       54.26 (27.68)                                        
  2 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.25      55.45 qJO    
                  27.44       55.45 (28.01)                                        
  3 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.75      55.60 qJO    
                  26.95       55.60 (28.65)                                        
  4 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.29      55.63 qJO    
                  26.75       55.63 (28.88)                                        
  5 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.93      55.74 qJO    
                  27.30       55.74 (28.44)                                        
  6 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.19      56.13 qJO    
                  27.17       56.13 (28.96)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.29      56.27 qJO    
                  27.90       56.27 (28.37)                                        
  8 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.36      56.35 qJO    
                  28.51       56.35 (27.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.41      56.57 qJO    
                  27.53       56.57 (29.04)                                        
 10 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.43      56.67 qJO    
                  28.39       56.67 (28.28)                                        
 11 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.80      56.87 qJO    
                  27.45       56.87 (29.42)                                        
 12 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.36      56.88 qJO    
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)                                        
 13 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.14      56.96 qJO    
                  27.68       56.96 (29.28)                                        
 14 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR    57.25      57.07 qJO    
                  27.48       57.07 (29.59)                                        
 15 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.10      57.25 qJO    
                  28.07       57.25 (29.18)                                        
 16 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.74      57.46 qJO    
                  28.33       57.46 (29.13)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.21      57.49 JO     
                  28.09       57.49 (29.40)                                        
 18 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.60      57.56 JO     
                  28.64       57.56 (28.92)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR    57.21      57.65 JO     
                  27.90       57.65 (29.75)                                        
 20 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.45      57.95 JO     
                  28.05       57.95 (29.90)                                        
 21 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.08      58.02 JO     
                  28.41       58.02 (29.61)                                        
 22 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.23      58.04 JO     
                  28.69       58.04 (29.35)                                        
 23 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.39      58.24 JO     
                  28.30       58.24 (29.94)                                        
 24 Norris, Timothy M         14 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.79      58.25 JO     
                  28.40       58.25 (29.85)                                        
 25 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.65      58.35 JO     
                  28.79       58.35 (29.56)                                        
 26 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.84      58.41 JO     
                  28.35       58.41 (30.06)                                        
 27 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR        59.28      58.58 JO     
                  28.51       58.58 (30.07)                                        
 28 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR    57.62      58.71 JO     
                  27.88       58.71 (30.83)                                        
 29 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:00.14      58.96 JO     
                  28.85       58.96 (30.11)                                        
 30 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.16      59.06 JO     
                  28.61       59.06 (30.45)                                        
 31 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    58.19      59.16 JO     
                  28.71       59.16 (30.45)                                        
 32 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.86      59.21 JO     
                  29.41       59.21 (29.80)                                        
 33 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.21      59.22 JO     
 34 Pintchouk, Max            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.69      59.23 JO     
                  28.81       59.23 (30.42)                                        
 35 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.96      59.25 JO     
                  28.88       59.25 (30.37)                                        
 36 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.03      59.37 JO     
                  29.07       59.37 (30.30)                                        
 37 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.93      59.53 JO     
                  29.10       59.53 (30.43)                                        
 37 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.08      59.53 JO     
                  28.29       59.53 (31.24)                                        
 39 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.82      59.62 JO     
                  29.36       59.62 (30.26)                                        
 40 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.57      59.65 JO     
                  29.04       59.65 (30.61)                                        
 41 Pastore, James V          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.76      59.89 JO     
                  28.62       59.89 (31.27)                                        
 42 McGillycuddy, Michael K   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.20      59.90 JO     
                  29.20       59.90 (30.70)                                        
 43 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.32    1:00.05 JO     
                  29.36     1:00.05 (30.69)                                        
 44 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.95    1:00.19 JO     
                  29.47     1:00.19 (30.72)                                        
 45 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.32    1:00.23 JO     
                  29.54     1:00.23 (30.69)                                        
 46 Patel, Kush A             14 Hudson Valley Do-MR    59.53    1:00.28 JO     
                  29.29     1:00.28 (30.99)                                        
 47 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.70    1:00.29 JO     
                  29.26     1:00.29 (31.03)                                        
 48 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.64    1:00.38 JO     
                  29.48     1:00.38 (30.90)                                        
 49 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:00.96    1:00.49 JO     
                  29.50     1:00.49 (30.99)                                        
 50 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.49    1:00.50 JO     
                  29.15     1:00.50 (31.35)                                        
 50 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.91    1:00.50 JO     
                  29.71     1:00.50 (30.79)                                        
 52 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.71    1:00.56 JO     
                  29.95     1:00.56 (30.61)                                        
 52 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.41    1:00.56 JO     
                  29.27     1:00.56 (31.29)                                        
 54 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.83    1:00.60 JO     
                  29.28     1:00.60 (31.32)                                        
 55 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.83    1:00.62 JO     
                  30.14     1:00.62 (30.48)                                        
 56 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.28    1:00.64 JO     
                  29.20     1:00.64 (31.44)                                        
 57 Preston, Liam J           13 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.87    1:00.65 JO     
                  29.99     1:00.65 (30.66)                                        
 58 Aguilar, Humberto         14 Middies Swimming-MR  1:00.95    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.54     1:00.68 (31.14)                                        
 58 Samsonov, Luka A          13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.32    1:00.68 JO     
                  29.77     1:00.68 (30.91)                                        
 60 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.41    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.60     1:00.84 (31.24)                                        
 60 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.46    1:00.84 JO     
                  29.56     1:00.84 (31.28)                                        
 62 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.76    1:00.93 JO     
                  29.88     1:00.93 (31.05)                                        
 63 Byrne, Jaden N            13 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:00.47    1:01.00 JO     
                  29.39     1:01.00 (31.61)                                        
 64 Quested, Finn J           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:00.75    1:01.05 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.05 (31.37)                                        
 65 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.46    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.61     1:01.08 (31.47)                                        
 65 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR    59.53    1:01.08 JO     
                  29.70     1:01.08 (31.38)                                        
 67 Chiarella, Richard J      14 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.06    1:01.13 JO     
                  29.73     1:01.13 (31.40)                                        
 68 Veru, Theodore P          14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.64    1:01.15 JO     
                  29.93     1:01.15 (31.22)                                        
 69 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR  1:01.37    1:01.28 JO     
                  29.71     1:01.28 (31.57)                                        
 70 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:00.25    1:01.33 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.33 (31.48)                                        
 71 Ma, Jared W               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:01.77    1:01.36 JO     
 72 Nielsen, Jake             13 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.83    1:01.46 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.46 (31.61)                                        
 73 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.39    1:01.53 JO     
                  30.05     1:01.53 (31.48)                                        
 73 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.46    1:01.53 JO     
                  30.46     1:01.53 (31.07)                                        
 75 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.40    1:01.58 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.58 (31.90)                                        
 76 Bellettiere, Jack T       14 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:00.65    1:01.61 JO     
                  29.28     1:01.61 (32.33)                                        
 77 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:01.11    1:01.65 JO     
                  30.10     1:01.65 (31.55)                                        
 78 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.23    1:01.69 JO     
                  30.49     1:01.69 (31.20)                                        
 79 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.03    1:01.70 JO     
                  30.58     1:01.70 (31.12)                                        
 80 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:01.11    1:01.73 JO     
                  30.07     1:01.73 (31.66)                                        
 81 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.37    1:01.76 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.76 (32.02)                                        
 82 Xia, Alan                 14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.73    1:01.78 JO     
                  29.68     1:01.78 (32.10)                                        
 83 Barragato, Philip N       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:01.36    1:02.00        
                  29.83     1:02.00 (32.17)                                        
 84 Ramon, Freddy M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:01.48    1:02.12        
                  30.01     1:02.12 (32.11)                                        
 85 Yoon, Henri               14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.89    1:02.32        
                  30.24     1:02.32 (32.08)                                        
 86 Chen, Yanlei              13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.97    1:03.07        
                  30.70     1:03.07 (32.37)                                        
 87 Llewellyn, James          14 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:01.67    1:03.19        
                  30.99     1:03.19 (32.20)                                        
 88 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.95    1:04.03        
                  30.81     1:04.03 (33.22)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.67   3/18/2001 Nat L. Moore                               
       Metro:   1:49.33      2/2017 Matthew Fenlon, RA                         
                2:13.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:00.63    1:56.84 JO     
                  27.54       56.65 (29.11)     1:26.94 (30.29)     1:56.84 (29.90)
  2 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:01.26    1:58.46 JO     
                  27.66       57.73 (30.07)     1:28.39 (30.66)     1:58.46 (30.07)
  3 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.03    1:59.78 JO     
                  27.89       57.99 (30.10)     1:29.19 (31.20)     1:59.78 (30.59)
  4 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.74    2:00.40 JO     
                  28.91       59.48 (30.57)     1:30.48 (31.00)     2:00.40 (29.92)
  5 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.46    2:00.57 JO     
                  28.28       58.89 (30.61)     1:29.90 (31.01)     2:00.57 (30.67)
  6 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:01.81    2:01.22 JO     
                  28.54       58.94 (30.40)     1:30.39 (31.45)     2:01.22 (30.83)
  7 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.38    2:01.34 JO     
                  28.79       59.31 (30.52)     1:30.46 (31.15)     2:01.34 (30.88)
  8 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.90    2:04.00 JO     
                  28.31       59.27 (30.96)     1:31.71 (32.44)     2:04.00 (32.29)
B - Final
  9 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:04.89    2:01.08 JO     
                  28.66       59.56 (30.90)     1:30.75 (31.19)     2:01.08 (30.33)
 10 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:05.21    2:03.57 JO     
                  28.74     1:00.35 (31.61)     1:31.99 (31.64)     2:03.57 (31.58)
 11 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.91    2:03.79 JO     
                  28.20       59.08 (30.88)     1:31.59 (32.51)     2:03.79 (32.20)
 12 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.37    2:03.81 JO     
                  28.60       59.92 (31.32)     1:32.21 (32.29)     2:03.81 (31.60)
 13 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.26    2:03.88 JO     
                  28.83       59.76 (30.93)     1:31.62 (31.86)     2:03.88 (32.26)
 14 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.21    2:04.95 JO     
                  29.09     1:00.06 (30.97)     1:32.43 (32.37)     2:04.95 (32.52)
 15 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.65    2:04.98 JO     
                  29.23     1:00.46 (31.23)     1:33.00 (32.54)     2:04.98 (31.98)
 16 Pintchouk, Max            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:05.10    2:05.26 JO     
                  29.47     1:00.99 (31.52)     1:33.49 (32.50)     2:05.26 (31.77)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:53.67   3/18/2001 Nat L. Moore                               
       Metro:   1:49.33      2/2017 Matthew Fenlon, RA                         
                2:13.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:13.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:54.19    2:00.63 qJO    
                  28.26       58.65 (30.39)     1:29.92 (31.27)     2:00.63 (30.71)
  2 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:01.99    2:01.03 qJO    
                  28.06       58.54 (30.48)     1:29.80 (31.26)     2:01.03 (31.23)
  3 Walsh, Patrick C          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:00.54    2:01.26 qJO    
                  28.90       59.54 (30.64)     1:30.74 (31.20)     2:01.26 (30.52)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.41    2:01.81 qJO    
                  28.96       59.94 (30.98)     1:31.21 (31.27)     2:01.81 (30.60)
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.81    2:01.90 qJO    
                  28.58       59.48 (30.90)     1:30.86 (31.38)     2:01.90 (31.04)
  6 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.13    2:03.38 qJO    
                  29.85     1:01.21 (31.36)     1:32.53 (31.32)     2:03.38 (30.85)
  7 Beehler, Matthew C        13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.47    2:03.46 qJO    
                  28.38       59.82 (31.44)     1:31.76 (31.94)     2:03.46 (31.70)
  8 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.69    2:03.74 qJO    
                  29.77     1:01.21 (31.44)     1:33.08 (31.87)     2:03.74 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kantar, Michael F         14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.26    2:04.26 qJO    
                  29.31     1:00.59 (31.28)     1:32.17 (31.58)     2:04.26 (32.09)
 10 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.62    2:04.89 qJO    
                  29.85     1:01.72 (31.87)     1:33.55 (31.83)     2:04.89 (31.34)
 11 Pintchouk, Max            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:09.99    2:05.10 qJO    
                  29.60     1:01.28 (31.68)     1:33.16 (31.88)     2:05.10 (31.94)
 12 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:09.08    2:05.21 qJO    
                  30.11     1:02.94 (32.83)     1:34.39 (31.45)     2:05.21 (30.82)
 12 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.46    2:05.21 qJO    
                  29.20     1:00.34 (31.14)     1:32.91 (32.57)     2:05.21 (32.30)
 14 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.54    2:05.37 qJO    
                  29.55     1:01.19 (31.64)     1:33.56 (32.37)     2:05.37 (31.81)
 15 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.55    2:05.65 qJO    
                  30.00     1:01.67 (31.67)     1:33.91 (32.24)     2:05.65 (31.74)
 16 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.10    2:05.89 qJO    
                  29.86     1:02.03 (32.17)     1:34.88 (32.85)     2:05.89 (31.01)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.97    2:05.91 JO     
                  29.06     1:00.37 (31.31)     1:32.99 (32.62)     2:05.91 (32.92)
 18 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:12.55    2:05.94 JO     
                  29.84     1:01.10 (31.26)     1:33.61 (32.51)     2:05.94 (32.33)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.86    2:06.15 JO     
                  29.12     1:00.98 (31.86)     1:34.03 (33.05)     2:06.15 (32.12)
 20 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.10    2:06.29 JO     
                  29.92     1:01.99 (32.07)     1:35.04 (33.05)     2:06.29 (31.25)
 21 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.14    2:06.67 JO     
                  29.78     1:01.98 (32.20)     1:34.46 (32.48)     2:06.67 (32.21)
 22 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.89    2:06.76 JO     
                  29.91     1:02.10 (32.19)     1:34.65 (32.55)     2:06.76 (32.11)
 23 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.20    2:07.09 JO     
                  28.76     1:00.59 (31.83)     1:33.75 (33.16)     2:07.09 (33.34)
 24 McGillycuddy, Michael K   13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.68    2:07.20 JO     
                  29.86     1:02.30 (32.44)     1:34.95 (32.65)     2:07.20 (32.25)
 25 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.18    2:07.76 JO     
                  30.26     1:02.19 (31.93)     1:35.29 (33.10)     2:07.76 (32.47)
 26 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.61    2:07.94 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.99 (32.79)     1:35.54 (33.55)     2:07.94 (32.40)
 27 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.29    2:08.23 JO     
                  31.00     1:03.01 (32.01)     1:35.87 (32.86)     2:08.23 (32.36)
 28 Pastore, James V          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:11.33    2:08.24 JO     
                  28.89     1:01.17 (32.28)     1:35.09 (33.92)     2:08.24 (33.15)
 29 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.48    2:08.27 JO     
                  30.27     1:02.39 (32.12)     1:35.36 (32.97)     2:08.27 (32.91)
 30 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.51    2:08.96 JO     
                  29.84     1:03.05 (33.21)     1:36.87 (33.82)     2:08.96 (32.09)
 31 Rikic, Aidan              13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:13.04    2:09.17 JO     
                  30.06     1:02.40 (32.34)     1:36.07 (33.67)     2:09.17 (33.10)
 32 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.93    2:09.35 JO     
                  30.75     1:03.91 (33.16)     1:37.43 (33.52)     2:09.35 (31.92)
 33 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.35    2:10.08 JO     
                  30.24     1:02.47 (32.23)     1:36.16 (33.69)     2:10.08 (33.92)
 34 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.92    2:10.14 JO     
                  30.39     1:03.56 (33.17)     1:37.24 (33.68)     2:10.14 (32.90)
 35 Chiarella, Richard J      14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.73    2:10.29 JO     
                  30.49     1:03.51 (33.02)     1:37.66 (34.15)     2:10.29 (32.63)
 36 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:09.42    2:10.30 JO     
                  30.53     1:04.47 (33.94)     1:38.07 (33.60)     2:10.30 (32.23)
 37 Samsonov, Luka A          13 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:08.24    2:10.45 JO     
                  30.54     1:03.75 (33.21)     1:36.94 (33.19)     2:10.45 (33.51)
 38 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.93    2:10.54 JO     
                  30.72     1:03.60 (32.88)     1:37.06 (33.46)     2:10.54 (33.48)
 38 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.38    2:10.54 JO     
                  30.11     1:03.05 (32.94)     1:36.83 (33.78)     2:10.54 (33.71)
 40 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.85    2:10.71 JO     
                  30.27     1:02.79 (32.52)     1:36.84 (34.05)     2:10.71 (33.87)
 41 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:11.66    2:10.83 JO     
                  30.42     1:03.09 (32.67)     1:36.67 (33.58)     2:10.83 (34.16)
 42 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.29    2:11.05 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.31 (33.07)     1:37.40 (34.09)     2:11.05 (33.65)
 43 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.78    2:11.12 JO     
                  30.27     1:02.91 (32.64)     1:37.35 (34.44)     2:11.12 (33.77)
 44 Patel, Kush A             14 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:11.35    2:11.17 JO     
                  30.23     1:03.30 (33.07)     1:37.18 (33.88)     2:11.17 (33.99)
 45 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.48    2:11.18 JO     
                  31.52     1:04.32 (32.80)     1:38.23 (33.91)     2:11.18 (32.95)
 45 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:11.97    2:11.18 JO     
                  30.55     1:03.44 (32.89)     1:37.49 (34.05)     2:11.18 (33.69)
 47 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR  2:05.12    2:11.31 JO     
                  30.05     1:02.96 (32.91)     1:37.62 (34.66)     2:11.31 (33.69)
 48 Preston, Liam J           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:12.18    2:11.33 JO     
                  31.54     1:04.73 (33.19)     1:39.00 (34.27)     2:11.33 (32.33)
 49 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:12.64    2:11.36 JO     
                  31.17     1:04.28 (33.11)     1:38.24 (33.96)     2:11.36 (33.12)
 50 Zupko, Sean P             14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:13.35    2:11.42 JO     
                  30.94     1:03.74 (32.80)     1:37.86 (34.12)     2:11.42 (33.56)
 51 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.27    2:11.46 JO     
                  30.52     1:03.55 (33.03)     1:37.70 (34.15)     2:11.46 (33.76)
 52 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.19    2:11.58 JO     
                  31.70     1:04.69 (32.99)     1:39.23 (34.54)     2:11.58 (32.35)
 53 McNamara, Luke V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.33    2:11.72 JO     
                  31.38     1:04.69 (33.31)     1:38.01 (33.32)     2:11.72 (33.71)
 54 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:13.03    2:11.73 JO     
                  30.96     1:04.07 (33.11)     1:38.60 (34.53)     2:11.73 (33.13)
 55 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.50    2:11.79 JO     
                  31.58     1:05.22 (33.64)     1:39.06 (33.84)     2:11.79 (32.73)
 56 Albright, Keane K         14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.91    2:11.85 JO     
                  30.79     1:03.53 (32.74)     1:38.08 (34.55)     2:11.85 (33.77)
 57 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.84    2:11.86 JO     
                  31.33     1:04.71 (33.38)     1:38.42 (33.71)     2:11.86 (33.44)
 58 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:10.43    2:11.90 JO     
                  32.16     1:05.98 (33.82)     1:39.90 (33.92)     2:11.90 (32.00)
 59 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.78    2:12.09 JO     
                  31.19     1:04.94 (33.75)     1:38.88 (33.94)     2:12.09 (33.21)
 60 Quested, Finn J           13 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:11.82    2:12.38 JO     
                  30.90     1:03.71 (32.81)     1:37.90 (34.19)     2:12.38 (34.48)
 61 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR  2:05.63    2:12.49 JO     
                  30.81     1:03.78 (32.97)     1:38.37 (34.59)     2:12.49 (34.12)
 62 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.58    2:12.59 JO     
                  30.76     1:04.33 (33.57)     1:39.13 (34.80)     2:12.59 (33.46)
 63 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.83    2:12.61 JO     
                  30.46     1:03.34 (32.88)     1:37.79 (34.45)     2:12.61 (34.82)
 64 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.65    2:12.65 JO     
                  31.86     1:05.96 (34.10)     1:39.57 (33.61)     2:12.65 (33.08)
 65 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.58    2:13.08 JO     
                  31.56     1:05.27 (33.71)     1:39.37 (34.10)     2:13.08 (33.71)
 66 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:08.14    2:13.42 JO     
                  31.20     1:04.84 (33.64)     1:39.31 (34.47)     2:13.42 (34.11)
 67 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:11.64    2:13.48 JO     
                  30.76     1:04.80 (34.04)     1:39.17 (34.37)     2:13.48 (34.31)
 68 Oberst, Dylan M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:13.11    2:13.74        
                  31.25     1:04.59 (33.34)     1:39.19 (34.60)     2:13.74 (34.55)
 69 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.22    2:13.86        
                  31.37     1:05.49 (34.12)     1:40.43 (34.94)     2:13.86 (33.43)
 70 Chen, Stephen             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.59    2:14.42        
                  31.47     1:05.33 (33.86)     1:40.10 (34.77)     2:14.42 (34.32)
 71 McClung, Max M            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.49    2:14.45        
                  32.11     1:06.44 (34.33)     1:40.46 (34.02)     2:14.45 (33.99)
 72 Yoon, Henri               14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.22    2:14.87        
                  31.00     1:05.04 (34.04)     1:39.87 (34.83)     2:14.87 (35.00)
 -- Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.84        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 59.04   3/15/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                         
       Metro:   57.58      2/2017 Hunter Kim, WEST                             
              1:09.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.93      59.47 JO     
                  28.17       59.47 (31.30)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.58    1:01.21 JO     
                  29.04     1:01.21 (32.17)                                        
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.41    1:01.42 JO     
                  29.20     1:01.42 (32.22)                                        
  4 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:02.67    1:01.47 JO     
                  28.76     1:01.47 (32.71)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.36    1:01.92 JO     
                  29.58     1:01.92 (32.34)                                        
  6 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:03.18    1:02.37 JO     
                  29.04     1:02.37 (33.33)                                        
  7 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.50    1:02.99 JO     
                  29.56     1:02.99 (33.43)                                        
  8 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.76    1:03.88 JO     
                  28.73     1:03.88 (35.15)                                        
B - Final
  9 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.08    1:02.17 JO     
                  29.46     1:02.17 (32.71)                                        
 10 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.79    1:02.23 JO     
                  29.81     1:02.23 (32.42)                                        
 11 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:03.72    1:02.81 JO     
                  29.56     1:02.81 (33.25)                                        
 12 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.02    1:02.83 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.83 (33.41)                                        
 13 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.12    1:02.95 JO     
                  29.57     1:02.95 (33.38)                                        
 14 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.05    1:02.98 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.98 (33.21)                                        
 15 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:03.71    1:03.11 JO     
                  30.90     1:03.11 (32.21)                                        
 16 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.25    1:03.38 JO     
                  30.25     1:03.38 (33.13)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 59.04   3/15/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                         
       Metro:   57.58      2/2017 Hunter Kim, WEST                             
              1:09.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:01.32    1:01.41 qJO    
                  29.38     1:01.41 (32.03)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.75    1:01.58 qJO    
                  29.35     1:01.58 (32.23)                                        
  3 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.67    1:01.76 qJO    
                  28.50     1:01.76 (33.26)                                        
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.54    1:01.93 qJO    
                  29.44     1:01.93 (32.49)                                        
  5 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.28    1:02.36 qJO    
                  29.84     1:02.36 (32.52)                                        
  6 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:01.81    1:02.67 qJO    
                  29.82     1:02.67 (32.85)                                        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.12    1:03.18 qJO    
                  29.57     1:03.18 (33.61)                                        
  8 Speres, Nicholas C        14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.55    1:03.50 qJO    
                  30.43     1:03.50 (33.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.47    1:03.71 qJO    
                  30.69     1:03.71 (33.02)                                        
 10 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.71    1:03.72 qJO    
                  29.85     1:03.72 (33.87)                                        
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:05.84    1:03.79 qJO    
                  31.26     1:03.79 (32.53)                                        
 12 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.89    1:04.02 qJO    
                  30.17     1:04.02 (33.85)                                        
 13 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:03.56    1:04.05 qJO    
                  30.92     1:04.05 (33.13)                                        
 14 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.61    1:04.08 qJO    
                  30.56     1:04.08 (33.52)                                        
 15 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:04.90    1:04.12 qJO    
                  30.05     1:04.12 (34.07)                                        
 16 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.61    1:04.25 qJO    
                  29.99     1:04.25 (34.26)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.29    1:04.41 JO     
                  30.71     1:04.41 (33.70)                                        
 18 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:06.66    1:05.18 JO     
                  31.24     1:05.18 (33.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mui, Mikael               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.58    1:05.70 JO     
                  31.23     1:05.70 (34.47)                                        
 20 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.23    1:05.78 JO     
                  31.50     1:05.78 (34.28)                                        
 21 Jeong, Eugene             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.59    1:05.79 JO     
                  31.44     1:05.79 (34.35)                                        
 22 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:05.67    1:06.00 JO     
                  31.64     1:06.00 (34.36)                                        
 23 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.06    1:06.05 JO     
                  30.89     1:06.05 (35.16)                                        
 24 Libassi, Connor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.68    1:06.07 JO     
                  31.57     1:06.07 (34.50)                                        
 25 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR  1:07.11    1:06.08 JO     
                  31.07     1:06.08 (35.01)                                        
 26 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.11    1:06.37 JO     
 27 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.92    1:06.44 JO     
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)                                        
 28 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.46    1:06.52 JO     
                  31.35     1:06.52 (35.17)                                        
 29 Pintchouk, Max            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:09.32    1:06.55 JO     
                  31.22     1:06.55 (35.33)                                        
 30 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.97    1:06.68 JO     
                  31.75     1:06.68 (34.93)                                        
 31 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:08.41    1:06.74 JO     
                  31.65     1:06.74 (35.09)                                        
 32 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:07.20    1:06.81 JO     
                  31.98     1:06.81 (34.83)                                        
 33 Xia, Alan                 14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.13    1:07.16 JO     
                  31.35     1:07.16 (35.81)                                        
 34 Kim, Joshua               13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:08.97    1:07.22 JO     
                  31.82     1:07.22 (35.40)                                        
 35 Zhang, Dylan Y            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:07.33    1:07.51 JO     
                  32.35     1:07.51 (35.16)                                        
 36 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:07.59    1:07.54 JO     
                  31.96     1:07.54 (35.58)                                        
 37 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.86    1:07.84 JO     
                  31.87     1:07.84 (35.97)                                        
 38 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:07.25    1:08.07 JO     
                  32.64     1:08.07 (35.43)                                        
 39 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:06.49    1:08.12 JO     
                  32.04     1:08.12 (36.08)                                        
 40 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.01    1:08.27 JO     
                  31.70     1:08.27 (36.57)                                        
 41 Goldberg, Ilan A          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:07.82    1:08.31 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.31 (36.17)                                        
 42 Ma, Jared W               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:09.05    1:08.47 JO     
                  32.11     1:08.47 (36.36)                                        
 43 Hafez, Yousef             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  1:05.59    1:08.48 JO     
                  32.44     1:08.48 (36.04)                                        
 44 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.04    1:08.57 JO     
                  32.80     1:08.57 (35.77)                                        
 45 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies Swimming-MR  1:07.76    1:08.60 JO     
                  32.41     1:08.60 (36.19)                                        
 46 Kim, Brendon M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:07.59    1:08.69 JO     
                  33.16     1:08.69 (35.53)                                        
 47 Sacca, David J            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:08.86    1:08.73 JO     
                  32.23     1:08.73 (36.50)                                        
 48 Neuf, Austin              14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.77    1:08.78 JO     
                  32.33     1:08.78 (36.45)                                        
 49 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.21    1:09.02 JO     
                  32.85     1:09.02 (36.17)                                        
 50 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:06.17    1:09.04 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.04 (36.48)                                        
 51 Santiago, Lucas A         14 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:09.37    1:09.10 JO     
                  31.44     1:09.10 (37.66)                                        
 52 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 Southern Westche-MR  1:09.12    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.65     1:09.14 (36.49)                                        
 53 Caraher, Colin J          14 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:06.93    1:09.17 JO     
                  31.84     1:09.17 (37.33)                                        
 54 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:08.55    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.98     1:09.35 (36.37)                                        
 54 Chen, Darian              14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.06    1:09.35 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.35 (36.51)                                        
 56 Sirkowa, Robert A         13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:08.80    1:09.44 JO     
                  31.96     1:09.44 (37.48)                                        
 57 Kim, John D               14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:08.76    1:09.57        
                  33.26     1:09.57 (36.31)                                        
 58 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:08.69    1:09.59        
                  33.01     1:09.59 (36.58)                                        
 59 Ma, Michael Y             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.89    1:09.60        
                  32.80     1:09.60 (36.80)                                        
 60 Tang, Erik                14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.31    1:09.81        
                  32.33     1:09.81 (37.48)                                        
 60 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:09.13    1:09.81        
                  33.21     1:09.81 (36.60)                                        
 62 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:08.71    1:09.86        
                  32.88     1:09.86 (36.98)                                        
 63 Park, Samuel              14 Team Suffolk-MR      1:08.00    1:09.99        
                  32.80     1:09.99 (37.19)                                        
 64 Lerner, Ryan M            14 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:09.17    1:10.07        
                  32.88     1:10.07 (37.19)                                        
 65 Hoy, Ethan                14 New York City Pa-MR  1:09.48    1:10.12        
                  32.58     1:10.12 (37.54)                                        
 66 Spencer, Dylan A          14 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:06.36    1:10.22        
                  33.26     1:10.22 (36.96)                                        
 67 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:07.72    1:10.26        
                  32.79     1:10.26 (37.47)                                        
 68 Suh, Jonathan Y           14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.14    1:10.29        
                  32.97     1:10.29 (37.32)                                        
 69 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:09.09    1:10.63        
                  33.40     1:10.63 (37.23)                                        
 70 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.90    1:10.87        
                  33.24     1:10.87 (37.63)                                        
 71 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.16    1:10.92        
                  32.05     1:10.92 (38.87)                                        
 72 Liu, Evan                 14 Northern Dutches-MR  1:07.08    1:10.99        
                  33.08     1:10.99 (37.91)                                        
 73 Luzzi, Matthew N          14 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:09.23    1:11.04        
                  33.17     1:11.04 (37.87)                                        
 74 Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:08.88    1:11.95        
                  33.66     1:11.95 (38.29)                                        
 -- King, Shawnee             13 New York City Pa-MR  1:09.02         DQ        
      False start
                  32.98          DQ (37.56)                                        
 -- Kim, William M            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:09.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.48   3/14/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
       Metro:   2:03.82     10/2014 Evan Zhang, LGAC                           
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:10.44    2:10.46 JO     
                  29.61     1:02.44 (32.83)     1:36.19 (33.75)     2:10.46 (34.27)
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:14.52    2:12.26 JO     
                  30.21     1:03.78 (33.57)     1:38.02 (34.24)     2:12.26 (34.24)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.37    2:13.13 JO     
                  30.66     1:04.62 (33.96)     1:39.22 (34.60)     2:13.13 (33.91)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.16    2:14.15 JO     
                  29.87     1:04.66 (34.79)     1:40.40 (35.74)     2:14.15 (33.75)
  5 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.11    2:15.53 JO     
                  31.89     1:05.68 (33.79)     1:40.72 (35.04)     2:15.53 (34.81)
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.72    2:16.50 JO     
                  30.56     1:05.72 (35.16)     1:41.28 (35.56)     2:16.50 (35.22)
  7 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:17.31    2:17.01 JO     
                  31.31     1:05.93 (34.62)     1:41.91 (35.98)     2:17.01 (35.10)
  8 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.32    2:20.67 JO     
                  31.08     1:06.46 (35.38)     1:44.00 (37.54)     2:20.67 (36.67)
B - Final
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:20.06    2:16.09 JO     
                  31.48     1:06.40 (34.92)     1:41.86 (35.46)     2:16.09 (34.23)
 10 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:19.06    2:16.19 JO     
                  31.53     1:06.49 (34.96)     1:41.23 (34.74)     2:16.19 (34.96)
 11 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.50    2:16.51 JO     
                  30.60     1:05.10 (34.50)     1:40.89 (35.79)     2:16.51 (35.62)
 12 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.77    2:17.56 JO     
                  31.47     1:06.52 (35.05)     1:41.98 (35.46)     2:17.56 (35.58)
 13 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.81    2:19.00 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.31 (35.47)     1:43.14 (36.83)     2:19.00 (35.86)
 14 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.59    2:20.00 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.07 (35.07)     1:44.21 (37.14)     2:20.00 (35.79)
 15 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.81    2:20.90 JO     
                  31.20     1:07.46 (36.26)     1:44.05 (36.59)     2:20.90 (36.85)
 16 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.64    2:21.12 JO     
                  31.54     1:07.01 (35.47)     1:43.90 (36.89)     2:21.12 (37.22)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 2:06.48   3/14/2014 Evan Zhang, GATE -MR                       
       Metro:   2:03.82     10/2014 Evan Zhang, LGAC                           
                2:30.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:11.22    2:10.44 qJO    
                  29.57     1:02.67 (33.10)     1:36.65 (33.98)     2:10.44 (33.79)
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.44    2:14.37 qJO    
                  30.65     1:05.00 (34.35)     1:39.50 (34.50)     2:14.37 (34.87)
  3 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.40    2:14.52 qJO    
                  30.65     1:04.61 (33.96)     1:39.66 (35.05)     2:14.52 (34.86)
  4 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:22.32    2:15.11 qJO    
                  30.97     1:05.73 (34.76)     1:41.26 (35.53)     2:15.11 (33.85)
  5 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:10.59    2:16.16 qJO    
                  29.98     1:05.08 (35.10)     1:41.25 (36.17)     2:16.16 (34.91)
  6 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:20.49    2:17.31 qJO    
                  31.55     1:05.94 (34.39)     1:41.34 (35.40)     2:17.31 (35.97)
  7 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.27    2:17.32 qJO    
                  30.51     1:05.74 (35.23)     1:41.76 (36.02)     2:17.32 (35.56)
  8 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.50    2:17.72 qJO    
                  31.18     1:06.52 (35.34)     1:41.98 (35.46)     2:17.72 (35.74)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:18.25    2:19.06 qJO    
                  32.14     1:08.26 (36.12)     1:44.20 (35.94)     2:19.06 (34.86)
 10 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:24.29    2:19.59 qJO    
                  31.25     1:06.87 (35.62)     1:43.21 (36.34)     2:19.59 (36.38)
 11 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.19    2:19.77 qJO    
                  31.46     1:06.29 (34.83)     1:42.66 (36.37)     2:19.77 (37.11)
 12 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:26.74    2:20.06 qJO    
                  32.46     1:08.32 (35.86)     1:44.40 (36.08)     2:20.06 (35.66)
 13 Richter, Elias S          14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.31    2:20.50 qJO    
                  30.75     1:06.09 (35.34)     1:43.52 (37.43)     2:20.50 (36.98)
 14 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.46    2:20.64 qJO    
                  31.18     1:06.05 (34.87)     1:42.85 (36.80)     2:20.64 (37.79)
 15 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.93    2:20.81 qJO    
                  31.79     1:07.99 (36.20)     1:44.97 (36.98)     2:20.81 (35.84)
 15 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.15    2:20.81 qJO    
                  31.92     1:07.98 (36.06)     1:44.75 (36.77)     2:20.81 (36.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Leung, Michael            13 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.41    2:21.00 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.93 (35.72)     1:44.88 (36.95)     2:21.00 (36.12)
 18 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:20.34    2:21.61 JO     
                  31.03     1:06.12 (35.09)     1:43.34 (37.22)     2:21.61 (38.27)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.02    2:22.07 JO     
                  31.20     1:07.27 (36.07)     1:45.60 (38.33)     2:22.07 (36.47)
 20 Libassi, Connor T         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.46    2:22.15 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.80 (36.90)     1:45.05 (36.25)     2:22.15 (37.10)
 21 Mui, Mikael               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.96    2:22.35 JO     
                  31.27     1:06.87 (35.60)     1:44.17 (37.30)     2:22.35 (38.18)
 22 Jeong, Eugene             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:21.05    2:22.39 JO     
                  32.34     1:07.85 (35.51)     1:44.73 (36.88)     2:22.39 (37.66)
 23 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.57    2:22.67 JO     
                  32.48     1:08.63 (36.15)     1:45.38 (36.75)     2:22.67 (37.29)
 24 Pintchouk, Max            13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:27.01    2:22.83 JO     
                  32.40     1:09.57 (37.17)     1:46.62 (37.05)     2:22.83 (36.21)
 25 Hally, Seamus             14 Northern Dutches-MR  2:25.25    2:23.10 JO     
                  31.85     1:07.81 (35.96)     1:44.65 (36.84)     2:23.10 (38.45)
 26 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:24.28    2:23.17 JO     
                  32.74     1:09.38 (36.64)     1:46.16 (36.78)     2:23.17 (37.01)
 27 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.87    2:23.35 JO     
                  32.43     1:08.62 (36.19)     1:45.84 (37.22)     2:23.35 (37.51)
 28 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:23.61    2:23.39 JO     
                  31.46     1:07.72 (36.26)     1:45.38 (37.66)     2:23.39 (38.01)
 29 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:24.63    2:24.16 JO     
                  33.55     1:10.08 (36.53)     1:46.98 (36.90)     2:24.16 (37.18)
 30 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.15    2:24.29 JO     
                  32.01     1:08.51 (36.50)     1:46.43 (37.92)     2:24.29 (37.86)
 31 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:28.56    2:24.54 JO     
                  32.84     1:09.86 (37.02)     1:47.31 (37.45)     2:24.54 (37.23)
 32 Xia, Alan                 14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:28.82    2:25.19 JO     
                  33.77     1:10.51 (36.74)     1:47.81 (37.30)     2:25.19 (37.38)
 33 Oberst, Dylan M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:30.33    2:26.10 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.71 (36.85)     1:47.66 (37.95)     2:26.10 (38.44)
 34 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.60    2:26.45 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.20 (36.65)     1:47.55 (38.35)     2:26.45 (38.90)
 35 Kim, Brendon M            14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.52    2:26.85 JO     
                  32.14     1:08.80 (36.66)     1:47.05 (38.25)     2:26.85 (39.80)
 36 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.10    2:27.00 JO     
                  33.13     1:10.39 (37.26)     1:48.95 (38.56)     2:27.00 (38.05)
 37 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:30.73    2:27.60 JO     
                  33.26     1:11.63 (38.37)     1:50.56 (38.93)     2:27.60 (37.04)
 38 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.23    2:28.15 JO     
                  33.12     1:10.75 (37.63)     1:49.36 (38.61)     2:28.15 (38.79)
 39 Wu, Kevin                 14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.45    2:28.21 JO     
                  33.42     1:10.99 (37.57)     1:50.32 (39.33)     2:28.21 (37.89)
 40 Finley, Michael P         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.82    2:28.22 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.73 (38.31)     1:50.12 (38.39)     2:28.22 (38.10)
 41 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.96    2:29.12 JO     
                  33.44     1:10.70 (37.26)     1:49.44 (38.74)     2:29.12 (39.68)
 42 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR  2:26.01    2:29.27 JO     
                  32.35     1:10.73 (38.38)   2:29.27 (1:18.54)                    
 43 Chen, Darian              14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:30.24    2:29.86 JO     
                  33.94     1:12.76 (38.82)     1:51.11 (38.35)     2:29.86 (38.75)
 44 Caraher, Colin J          14 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:29.34    2:30.28 JO     
                  32.18     1:11.82 (39.64)   2:30.28 (1:18.46)                    
 45 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:29.19    2:30.35 JO     
                  33.92     1:11.82 (37.90)     1:51.12 (39.30)     2:30.35 (39.23)
 46 Park, Samuel              14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:30.74    2:30.42 JO     
                  32.53     1:10.79 (38.26)     1:50.17 (39.38)     2:30.42 (40.25)
 47 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:27.99    2:31.07        
                  34.69     1:11.94 (37.25)     1:51.78 (39.84)     2:31.07 (39.29)
 48 Marzano, Tyler J          14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.94    2:31.13        
                  33.33     1:11.51 (38.18)     1:51.31 (39.80)     2:31.13 (39.82)
 49 Cho, Jonathan C           13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.08    2:31.22        
                  34.60     1:12.67 (38.07)     1:51.80 (39.13)     2:31.22 (39.42)
 50 Deng, Gerald              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.89    2:31.55        
                  34.05     1:11.87 (37.82)     1:51.79 (39.92)     2:31.55 (39.76)
 51 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies Swimming-MR  2:28.48    2:32.21        
                  33.88     1:13.18 (39.30)     1:52.67 (39.49)     2:32.21 (39.54)
 52 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.62    2:32.27        
                  35.12     1:14.62 (39.50)     1:54.15 (39.53)     2:32.27 (38.12)
 53 Chen, Ethan               13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.17    2:33.91        
                  34.09     1:12.52 (38.43)     1:53.08 (40.56)     2:33.91 (40.83)
 54 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:29.59    2:34.12        
                  34.65     1:13.05 (38.40)     1:53.18 (40.13)     2:34.12 (40.94)
 55 Ma, Jared W               13 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:30.15    2:35.26        
                  35.64     1:14.41 (38.77)     1:54.60 (40.19)     2:35.26 (40.66)
 56 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR  2:24.47    2:37.52        
                  33.98     1:14.24 (40.26)     1:56.44 (42.20)     2:37.52 (41.08)
 57 Kim, William M            14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:30.27    2:39.36        
                  34.67     1:14.68 (40.01)     1:57.06 (42.38)     2:39.36 (42.30)
 58 Hoy, Ethan                14 New York City Pa-MR  2:30.82    2:40.29        
                  36.22     1:15.84 (39.62)     1:57.84 (42.00)     2:40.29 (42.45)
 -- Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.70        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 50.81   3/21/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
       Metro:   48.98     11/2010 Michael Domagala, AGUA                       
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.24      53.26 JO     
                  24.49       53.26 (28.77)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.91      53.74 JO     
                  25.40       53.74 (28.34)                                        
  3 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.77      54.03 JO     
                  25.46       54.03 (28.57)                                        
  4 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.68      54.04 JO     
                  25.15       54.04 (28.89)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR    55.90      55.08 JO     
                  25.67       55.08 (29.41)                                        
  6 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    55.42      55.68 JO     
                  26.07       55.68 (29.61)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    56.06      55.77 JO     
                  26.17       55.77 (29.60)                                        
  8 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        56.06      56.76 JO     
                  26.44       56.76 (30.32)                                        
B - Final
  9 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    56.58      55.41 JO     
                  25.80       55.41 (29.61)                                        
 10 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    56.86      55.79 JO     
                  26.55       55.79 (29.24)                                        
 11 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.43      56.12 JO     
                  26.51       56.12 (29.61)                                        
 12 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.07      56.42 JO     
                  26.71       56.42 (29.71)                                        
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.05      56.93 JO     
                  26.62       56.93 (30.31)                                        
 14 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.92      56.99 JO     
                  26.23       56.99 (30.76)                                        
 15 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR        56.74      57.15 JO     
                  26.50       57.15 (30.65)                                        
 16 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.35      57.16 JO     
                  27.07       57.16 (30.09)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 50.81   3/21/2010 Michael Domagala, TWISTERS                   
       Metro:   48.98     11/2010 Michael Domagala, AGUA                       
              1:00.49  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  1:00.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.48      54.68 qJO    
                  25.36       54.68 (29.32)                                        
  2 Park, Edward              14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.67      54.91 qJO    
                  26.09       54.91 (28.82)                                        
  3 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.34      55.24 qJO    
                  26.00       55.24 (29.24)                                        
  4 Imam, Adam R              14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.46      55.42 qJO    
                  26.11       55.42 (29.31)                                        
  5 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.29      55.77 qJO    
                  26.33       55.77 (29.44)                                        
  6 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR    54.49      55.90 qJO    
                  26.26       55.90 (29.64)                                        
  7 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR        56.91      56.06 qJO    
                  26.59       56.06 (29.47)                                        
  7 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.87      56.06 qJO    
                  26.20       56.06 (29.86)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.13      56.57 qJO    
                  26.52       56.57 (30.05)                                        
 10 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.90      56.58 qJO    
                  26.30       56.58 (30.28)                                        
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.04      56.74 qJO    
                  26.70       56.74 (30.04)                                        
 12 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    55.74      56.86 qJO    
                  27.11       56.86 (29.75)                                        
 13 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.96      56.92 qJO    
                  25.85       56.92 (31.07)                                        
 14 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR     59.25      57.05 qJO    
                  26.58       57.05 (30.47)                                        
 15 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    58.52      57.07 qJO    
                  26.87       57.07 (30.20)                                        
 16 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR    54.92      57.34 qJO    
                  26.98       57.34 (30.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR     57.80      57.35 JO     
                  27.20       57.35 (30.15)                                        
 18 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    56.30      57.43 JO     
                  26.87       57.43 (30.56)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Konviser, Eric L          13 Trident Aquatic-MR     58.65      57.47 JO     
                  26.93       57.47 (30.54)                                        
 20 Rizzo, Giovanni M         14 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    57.55      57.55 JO     
                  26.52       57.55 (31.03)                                        
 21 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.04      57.69 JO     
                  26.74       57.69 (30.95)                                        
 22 Tsai, Alvin               13 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.69      57.72 JO     
                  26.81       57.72 (30.91)                                        
 23 Chau, Marcus              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.08      57.73 JO     
                  27.12       57.73 (30.61)                                        
 24 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.19      57.84 JO     
                  27.21       57.84 (30.63)                                        
 25 Huang, Henry              13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    59.00      57.88 JO     
                  26.74       57.88 (31.14)                                        
 26 Coronel, Freddy           14 RIST-MR                57.60      57.91 JO     
                  26.86       57.91 (31.05)                                        
 27 Genna, Frank              14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.34      58.03 JO     
                  26.08       58.03 (31.95)                                        
 28 Falcone, Michael J        14 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.91      58.22 JO     
                  27.27       58.22 (30.95)                                        
 29 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.53      58.25 JO     
                  27.17       58.25 (31.08)                                        
 30 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.47      58.43 JO     
                  27.63       58.43 (30.80)                                        
 31 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.41      58.55 JO     
                  26.94       58.55 (31.61)                                        
 32 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.25      58.58 JO     
                  27.60       58.58 (30.98)                                        
 33 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.86      58.63 JO     
                  27.31       58.63 (31.32)                                        
 34 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR    59.57      58.64 JO     
                  27.53       58.64 (31.11)                                        
 34 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.84      58.64 JO     
                  27.87       58.64 (30.77)                                        
 36 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.99      58.66 JO     
                  27.85       58.66 (30.81)                                        
 37 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR    58.44      58.81 JO     
                  27.95       58.81 (30.86)                                        
 38 Cornish, Danny J          14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.01      58.86 JO     
                  27.10       58.86 (31.76)                                        
 39 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.41      58.90 JO     
                  27.46       58.90 (31.44)                                        
 40 Vizhco, Dexter H          14 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:00.25      59.05 JO     
                  27.57       59.05 (31.48)                                        
 41 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR    57.18      59.07 JO     
                  27.67       59.07 (31.40)                                        
 42 Arbeeny, Ryan             14 Team Suffolk-MR        58.25      59.16 JO     
                  27.89       59.16 (31.27)                                        
 43 Stevens, Stan L           14 New York City Aq-MR    59.28      59.22 JO     
                  26.64       59.22 (32.58)                                        
 44 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR    59.58      59.38 JO     
                  27.95       59.38 (31.43)                                        
 45 Rose, Alexander T         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.36      59.40 JO     
                  27.71       59.40 (31.69)                                        
 45 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.92      59.40 JO     
                  27.88       59.40 (31.52)                                        
 47 Fonseca, Casey            14 West Islip Swim-MR     58.98      59.43 JO     
                  27.92       59.43 (31.51)                                        
 48 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR    58.68      59.49 JO     
                  27.71       59.49 (31.78)                                        
 49 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR    57.97      59.51 JO     
                  27.33       59.51 (32.18)                                        
 50 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.15      59.54 JO     
                  28.38       59.54 (31.16)                                        
 51 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.95      59.63 JO     
                  28.08       59.63 (31.55)                                        
 52 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.22      59.64 JO     
                  27.71       59.64 (31.93)                                        
 53 Zeng, Shuohang            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.08      59.70 JO     
                  28.35       59.70 (31.35)                                        
 53 Han, Justin               14 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.99      59.70 JO     
                  27.70       59.70 (32.00)                                        
 55 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.69      59.71 JO     
                  28.21       59.71 (31.50)                                        
 55 Brennan, Joseph V         14 Cross Island Y B-MR    58.77      59.71 JO     
                  27.12       59.71 (32.59)                                        
 57 Aguilar, Humberto         14 Middies Swimming-MR    59.47      59.74 JO     
                  27.77       59.74 (31.97)                                        
 58 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Long Island Expr-MR    58.69      59.82 JO     
                  27.56       59.82 (32.26)                                        
 59 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   1:00.47    1:00.02 JO     
                  28.61     1:00.02 (31.41)                                        
 60 Deng, Gerald              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.36    1:00.03 JO     
                  28.14     1:00.03 (31.89)                                        
 61 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.45    1:00.09 JO     
                  27.76     1:00.09 (32.33)                                        
 62 Zhang, Eric K             13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:00.43    1:00.12 JO     
                  28.30     1:00.12 (31.82)                                        
 63 Ramon, Freddy M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.92    1:00.38 JO     
                  28.44     1:00.38 (31.94)                                        
 64 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.02    1:00.41 JO     
                  28.27     1:00.41 (32.14)                                        
 65 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.07    1:00.54        
                  28.39     1:00.54 (32.15)                                        
 66 Halls, Sean C             14 NFS-MR               1:00.13    1:00.62        
                  26.74     1:00.62 (33.88)                                        
 67 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 Cas Stingrays-MR     1:00.01    1:00.69        
                  28.06     1:00.69 (32.63)                                        
 68 Honan, Quin J             13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.28    1:00.71        
                  28.75     1:00.71 (31.96)                                        
 69 Ustymenko, Vlad           14 Brooklyn Stingra-MR    59.65    1:00.81        
                  27.78     1:00.81 (33.03)                                        
 70 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR    59.94    1:00.85        
                  28.59     1:00.85 (32.26)                                        
 71 Kim, John D               14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.38    1:00.96        
                  28.39     1:00.96 (32.57)                                        
 72 Matheson, Ryan C          14 Three Village Sw-MR    59.63    1:01.28        
                  28.63     1:01.28 (32.65)                                        
 73 Peng, David               14 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.85    1:01.41        
                  29.02     1:01.41 (32.39)                                        
 74 McClung, Max M            13 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.67    1:02.39        
                  29.92     1:02.39 (32.47)                                        
 75 Sequeiros, Noah           13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.19    1:03.21        
                  28.69     1:03.21 (34.52)                                        
 76 Hafez, Yousef             14 Freedom Aquatics-MR    58.87    1:04.47        
                  29.32     1:04.47 (35.15)                                        
 77 Lyubman, Samuel R         14 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.24    1:04.50        
                  29.87     1:04.50 (34.63)                                        
 78 Macaluso, Steven M        14 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.94    1:04.66        
                  29.64     1:04.66 (35.02)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:56.58   3/14/2015 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
       Metro:   1:48.97      5/2017 Tavis Siebert, NYSA                        
                2:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.77    2:00.23 JO     
                  26.06       56.41 (30.35)     1:27.83 (31.42)     2:00.23 (32.40)
  2 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.34    2:01.74 JO     
                  26.73       57.34 (30.61)     1:29.25 (31.91)     2:01.74 (32.49)
  3 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:06.88    2:04.00 JO     
                  27.84       59.43 (31.59)     1:31.96 (32.53)     2:04.00 (32.04)
  4 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:04.11    2:04.05 JO     
                  27.88       59.22 (31.34)     1:31.35 (32.13)     2:04.05 (32.70)
  5 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.75    2:06.29 JO     
                  28.09     1:00.21 (32.12)     1:33.25 (33.04)     2:06.29 (33.04)
  6 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:05.59    2:06.85 JO     
                  27.41       59.36 (31.95)     1:33.23 (33.87)     2:06.85 (33.62)
  7 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.65    2:07.51 JO     
                  26.04       56.57 (30.53)     1:30.26 (33.69)     2:07.51 (37.25)
  8 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.28    2:09.88 JO     
                  28.79     1:02.66 (33.87)     1:35.79 (33.13)     2:09.88 (34.09)
B - Final
  9 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.88    2:05.11 JO     
                  27.93       59.66 (31.73)     1:32.65 (32.99)     2:05.11 (32.46)
 10 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.22    2:05.71 JO     
                  28.03     1:00.08 (32.05)     1:33.55 (33.47)     2:05.71 (32.16)
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:08.16    2:06.11 JO     
                  27.97     1:00.57 (32.60)     1:32.98 (32.41)     2:06.11 (33.13)
 12 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.34    2:06.90 JO     
                  27.26       59.56 (32.30)     1:33.17 (33.61)     2:06.90 (33.73)
 13 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.50    2:07.40 JO     
                  28.04       59.17 (31.13)     1:32.55 (33.38)     2:07.40 (34.85)
 14 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.27    2:08.05 JO     
                  27.85       59.50 (31.65)     1:33.07 (33.57)     2:08.05 (34.98)
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.26    2:10.62 JO     
                  28.49     1:01.15 (32.66)     1:35.61 (34.46)     2:10.62 (35.01)
 16 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.58    2:10.93 JO     
                  28.03     1:00.72 (32.69)     1:35.40 (34.68)     2:10.93 (35.53)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:56.58   3/14/2015 Timothy J Marski, LIAC -MR                 
       Metro:   1:48.97      5/2017 Tavis Siebert, NYSA                        
                2:17.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.30    2:04.11 qJO    
                  28.53     1:00.35 (31.82)     1:32.12 (31.77)     2:04.11 (31.99)
  2 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.49    2:04.77 qJO    
                  28.02       59.48 (31.46)     1:32.32 (32.84)     2:04.77 (32.45)
  3 Kantar, David F           14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.96    2:05.34 qJO    
                  27.20       59.56 (32.36)     1:31.96 (32.40)     2:05.34 (33.38)
  4 Diano, Andrew J           14 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:02.89    2:05.59 qJO    
                  27.74       59.33 (31.59)     1:32.38 (33.05)     2:05.59 (33.21)
  5 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:15.13    2:06.26 qJO    
                  26.94       59.31 (32.37)     1:33.27 (33.96)     2:06.26 (32.99)
  6 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR  2:12.73    2:06.65 qJO    
                  27.55       58.61 (31.06)     1:31.42 (32.81)     2:06.65 (35.23)
  7 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:08.93    2:06.88 qJO    
                  28.11     1:00.98 (32.87)     1:34.46 (33.48)     2:06.88 (32.42)
  8 Bischof, Robert F         14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:09.55    2:07.28 qJO    
                  29.06     1:01.19 (32.13)     1:34.15 (32.96)     2:07.28 (33.13)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Solash, Max A             14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.10    2:07.75 qJO    
                  28.08       59.99 (31.91)     1:33.02 (33.03)     2:07.75 (34.73)
 10 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:11.84    2:07.88 qJO    
                  28.81     1:01.76 (32.95)     1:35.27 (33.51)     2:07.88 (32.61)
 11 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.98    2:08.16 qJO    
                  28.05     1:00.45 (32.40)     1:34.78 (34.33)     2:08.16 (33.38)
 12 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.31    2:08.34 qJO    
                  28.25     1:01.25 (33.00)     1:34.51 (33.26)     2:08.34 (33.83)
 13 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.38    2:08.50 qJO    
                  28.21     1:00.97 (32.76)     1:34.21 (33.24)     2:08.50 (34.29)
 14 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.20    2:09.22 qJO    
                1:16.02     2:09.22 (53.20)                                        
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.12    2:10.26 qJO    
                  28.78     1:01.97 (33.19)     1:36.02 (34.05)     2:10.26 (34.24)
 16 Miller, Carter F          13 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.56    2:10.27 qJO    
                  29.03     1:01.97 (32.94)     1:35.91 (33.94)     2:10.27 (34.36)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.40    2:10.58 JO     
                  28.56     1:02.13 (33.57)     1:36.51 (34.38)     2:10.58 (34.07)
 18 Evenko, Nicholas          14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.05    2:11.34 JO     
                  30.60     1:04.87 (34.27)     1:39.31 (34.44)     2:11.34 (32.03)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chau, Marcus              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.13    2:11.44 JO     
                  28.45     1:00.97 (32.52)     1:35.44 (34.47)     2:11.44 (36.00)
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.32    2:12.12 JO     
                  29.21     1:02.41 (33.20)   2:12.12 (1:09.71)                    
 21 Santry, Emmet P           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:17.88    2:12.14 JO     
                  29.33     1:03.98 (34.65)     1:38.12 (34.14)     2:12.14 (34.02)
 22 Cho, Thomas S             13 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.68    2:12.24 JO     
                  30.58     1:05.23 (34.65)     1:38.90 (33.67)     2:12.24 (33.34)
 23 Chiarella, Richard J      14 Three Village Sw-MR  2:13.71    2:12.51 JO     
                  29.23     1:02.71 (33.48)     1:37.73 (35.02)     2:12.51 (34.78)
 24 Coronel, Freddy           14 RIST-MR              2:10.95    2:12.59 JO     
                  28.75     1:01.87 (33.12)     1:36.88 (35.01)     2:12.59 (35.71)
 25 Yan, Patrick              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.13    2:12.78 JO     
                  29.74     1:03.53 (33.79)     1:38.37 (34.84)     2:12.78 (34.41)
 26 Ye, Calvin D              14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.32    2:13.04 JO     
                  29.15     1:01.90 (32.75)     1:36.76 (34.86)     2:13.04 (36.28)
 27 Cusumano, Charlie         14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:12.33    2:13.16 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.44 (33.29)     1:38.02 (34.58)     2:13.16 (35.14)
 28 Pastore, James V          14 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.00    2:13.58 JO     
                  29.04     1:02.84 (33.80)     1:37.49 (34.65)     2:13.58 (36.09)
 29 Lee, Joseph S             14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.11    2:13.60 JO     
                  29.18     1:02.48 (33.30)     1:37.87 (35.39)     2:13.60 (35.73)
 30 Regev, Ari                13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:14.19    2:13.66 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.91 (33.49)     1:38.02 (35.11)     2:13.66 (35.64)
 31 Kim, William C            14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.25    2:13.82 JO     
                  28.31     1:02.28 (33.97)     1:36.88 (34.60)     2:13.82 (36.94)
 32 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:12.45    2:13.84 JO     
                  30.75     1:04.72 (33.97)     1:39.39 (34.67)     2:13.84 (34.45)
 33 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.44    2:14.13 JO     
                  28.80     1:01.67 (32.87)     1:37.46 (35.79)     2:14.13 (36.67)
 34 McNamara, Luke V          13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.82    2:14.71 JO     
                  29.93     1:03.97 (34.04)     1:38.58 (34.61)     2:14.71 (36.13)
 35 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.95    2:14.84 JO     
                  28.82     1:02.62 (33.80)     1:38.02 (35.40)     2:14.84 (36.82)
 36 Oberst, Dylan M           14 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:15.40    2:14.96 JO     
                  30.30     1:04.97 (34.67)     1:40.40 (35.43)     2:14.96 (34.56)
 37 Kern, Brian G             13 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.37    2:15.02 JO     
                  29.77     1:05.31 (35.54)     1:40.69 (35.38)     2:15.02 (34.33)
 38 Preston, Liam J           13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.16    2:15.62 JO     
                  30.08     1:04.51 (34.43)     1:39.90 (35.39)     2:15.62 (35.72)
 39 Deng, Gerald              14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.35    2:15.88 JO     
                  28.70     1:01.41 (32.71)     1:36.28 (34.87)     2:15.88 (39.60)
 40 Guzman-Reyes, Edgar       14 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:16.22    2:16.47 JO     
                  29.25     1:03.24 (33.99)     1:39.45 (36.21)     2:16.47 (37.02)
 41 Lara, Austin F            13 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:16.44    2:16.68 JO     
                  29.45     1:03.97 (34.52)     1:39.83 (35.86)     2:16.68 (36.85)
 42 Ramon, Freddy M           14 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:15.46    2:16.72 JO     
                  29.35     1:03.41 (34.06)     1:39.24 (35.83)     2:16.72 (37.48)
 43 Hyacinthe, Justin         13 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:14.57    2:17.01 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.35 (33.97)     1:40.48 (36.13)     2:17.01 (36.53)
 44 Emerson, Hunter J         13 Three Village Sw-MR  2:16.35    2:17.33 JO     
                  30.03     1:05.57 (35.54)     1:40.68 (35.11)     2:17.33 (36.65)
 45 Jeong, Eugene             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:17.62    2:17.80 JO     
                  30.61     1:05.12 (34.51)     1:42.28 (37.16)     2:17.80 (35.52)
 46 Biryukov, Michael D       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.16    2:18.14        
                  30.60     1:05.55 (34.95)     1:42.19 (36.64)     2:18.14 (35.95)
 47 Zammit, Michael C         14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.65    2:19.06        
                  29.78     1:04.13 (34.35)     1:41.11 (36.98)     2:19.06 (37.95)
 48 Fonseca, Casey            14 West Islip Swim-MR   2:13.13    2:19.15        
                  29.27     1:04.22 (34.95)     1:41.17 (36.95)     2:19.15 (37.98)
 49 Chen, Joseph              14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.54    2:21.65        
                  28.91     1:02.97 (34.06)     1:41.77 (38.80)     2:21.65 (39.88)
 50 Macaluso, Steven M        14 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:17.24    2:23.05        
                  30.52     1:06.54 (36.02)     1:44.33 (37.79)     2:23.05 (38.72)
 -- Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.06         DQ        
      Head did not break the surface by 15 meters
                  29.34     1:03.24 (33.90)     1:38.19 (34.95)          DQ (35.51)
 -- Chia, Derrick             14 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:17.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:54.74   3/15/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
       Metro:   1:52.64      3/2016 Nicholas Torres, WEST                      
                2:12.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.19    1:58.94 JO     
                  26.16       56.66 (30.50)     1:30.78 (34.12)     1:58.94 (28.16)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:01.47    1:59.91 JO     
                  26.62       58.07 (31.45)     1:31.99 (33.92)     1:59.91 (27.92)
  3 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:02.84    2:00.93 JO     
                  26.91       58.28 (31.37)     1:34.06 (35.78)     2:00.93 (26.87)
  4 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.04    2:01.77 JO     
                  27.11       58.38 (31.27)     1:33.64 (35.26)     2:01.77 (28.13)
  5 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.90    2:02.88 JO     
                  26.73       56.46 (29.73)     1:34.26 (37.80)     2:02.88 (28.62)
  6 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.77    2:03.03 JO     
                  25.55       56.85 (31.30)     1:34.62 (37.77)     2:03.03 (28.41)
  7 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR  2:04.11    2:03.55 JO     
                  26.47       58.17 (31.70)     1:34.71 (36.54)     2:03.55 (28.84)
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:02.33    2:03.73 JO     
                  26.66       58.81 (32.15)     1:34.04 (35.23)     2:03.73 (29.69)
B - Final
  9 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.13    2:02.77 JO     
                  26.99       58.39 (31.40)     1:34.44 (36.05)     2:02.77 (28.33)
 10 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.61    2:02.81 JO     
                  27.20       58.70 (31.50)     1:33.88 (35.18)     2:02.81 (28.93)
 11 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.47    2:03.70 JO     
                  27.29       59.19 (31.90)     1:35.06 (35.87)     2:03.70 (28.64)
 12 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.65    2:04.66 JO     
                  26.59       59.36 (32.77)     1:37.25 (37.89)     2:04.66 (27.41)
 13 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.92    2:04.92 JO     
                  28.12       59.48 (31.36)     1:36.13 (36.65)     2:04.92 (28.79)
 14 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.47    2:05.04 JO     
                  27.80     1:00.63 (32.83)     1:36.32 (35.69)     2:05.04 (28.72)
 15 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.10    2:05.13 JO     
                  27.56       59.54 (31.98)     1:36.45 (36.91)     2:05.13 (28.68)
 16 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:05.93    2:05.51 JO     
                  27.58     1:00.69 (33.11)     1:35.18 (34.49)     2:05.51 (30.33)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     JO Rec.: # 1:54.74   3/15/2014 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                       
       Metro:   1:52.64      3/2016 Nicholas Torres, WEST                      
                2:12.99  JO
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.71    2:00.19 qJO    
                  26.81       58.38 (31.57)     1:32.37 (33.99)     2:00.19 (27.82)
  2 Amato, Jason C            14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.47    2:01.04 qJO    
                  27.00       58.69 (31.69)     1:33.51 (34.82)     2:01.04 (27.53)
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   14 Freedom Aquatics-MR  2:03.12    2:01.47 qJO    
                  27.74       59.38 (31.64)     1:33.13 (33.75)     2:01.47 (28.34)
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       14 Trident Aquatic-MR   2:09.35    2:02.33 qJO    
                  27.13       59.69 (32.56)     1:34.10 (34.41)     2:02.33 (28.23)
  5 Lee, Christian            13 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:00.59    2:02.84 qJO    
                  26.72       59.50 (32.78)     1:34.30 (34.80)     2:02.84 (28.54)
  6 Morales, Evan M           14 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.65    2:03.77 qJO    
                  25.80       57.27 (31.47)     1:35.20 (37.93)     2:03.77 (28.57)
  7 Pragnell, Tristan Z       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:03.50    2:03.90 qJO    
                  26.70       56.13 (29.43)     1:34.79 (38.66)     2:03.90 (29.11)
  8 Lee, Tyler J              14 New York City Aq-MR  2:04.70    2:04.11 qJO    
                  27.05       59.10 (32.05)     1:35.16 (36.06)     2:04.11 (28.95)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.93    2:04.65 qJO    
                  26.26       58.55 (32.29)     1:36.34 (37.79)     2:04.65 (28.31)
 10 Tonna, Joseph             14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:04.62    2:05.43 qJO    
                  25.25       56.56 (31.31)     1:37.63 (41.07)     2:05.43 (27.80)
 11 Maclennan, Alexander L    14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:06.15    2:05.47 qJO    
                  27.82     1:00.18 (32.36)     1:36.50 (36.32)     2:05.47 (28.97)
 12 Chang, Matthew            13 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.41    2:05.61 qJO    
                  27.91     1:00.43 (32.52)     1:36.30 (35.87)     2:05.61 (29.31)
 13 Lu, Michael D             14 Long Island Expr-MR  2:07.31    2:05.92 qJO    
                  28.12     1:00.55 (32.43)     1:36.89 (36.34)     2:05.92 (29.03)
 14 Trincher, Daniel          14 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:00.98    2:05.93 qJO    
                  27.85     1:01.59 (33.74)     1:36.27 (34.68)     2:05.93 (29.66)
 15 Sakharuk, Nikita V        13 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:05.91    2:05.98 qJO    
                  26.37       59.15 (32.78)     1:36.93 (37.78)     2:05.98 (29.05)
 16 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.59    2:06.10 qJO    
                  27.87     1:00.19 (32.32)     1:36.58 (36.39)     2:06.10 (29.52)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Castrillon, Juancarlos C  14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.23    2:06.13 JO     
                  27.68                             2:21.63 ( )         2:06.13 ( )
 18 Cui, Ryan                 14 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.40    2:06.47 JO     
                  28.13     1:01.70 (33.57)     1:37.84 (36.14)     2:06.47 (28.63)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:11.60    2:06.52 JO     
                  26.77       57.41 (30.64)     1:36.94 (39.53)     2:06.52 (29.58)
 20 Hardart, Max              14 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:08.05    2:06.58 JO     
                  28.05     1:01.79 (33.74)     1:37.28 (35.49)     2:06.58 (29.30)
 21 Hwang, Alex               14 Gateway Swimmers-MR  2:10.70    2:06.74 JO     
                  27.59       59.80 (32.21)     1:36.59 (36.79)     2:06.74 (30.15)
 22 Balykov, Dmitry           14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.98    2:07.00 JO     
                  28.63     1:01.12 (32.49)     1:37.50 (36.38)     2:07.00 (29.50)
 23 Carrenard, Justice A      14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.86    2:07.03 JO     
                  27.08       58.16 (31.08)     1:37.59 (39.43)     2:07.03 (29.44)
 24 Baldwin, Brian J          14 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.60    2:07.05 JO     
                  26.81       57.93 (31.12)     1:35.77 (37.84)     2:07.05 (31.28)
 25 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.29    2:07.20 JO     
                  28.08     1:01.35 (33.27)     1:38.57 (37.22)     2:07.20 (28.63)
 26 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.72    2:07.22 JO     
                  27.80     1:01.02 (33.22)     1:38.27 (37.25)     2:07.22 (28.95)
 27 Kim, Christopher B        14 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:08.32    2:07.24 JO     
                  27.12       58.06 (30.94)     1:37.66 (39.60)     2:07.24 (29.58)
 28 Glazebnik, Benjamin       14 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.05    2:07.53 JO     
                  27.2