Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 3/12/2018 06:06 PM
        2018 MR Metro 15-18 Age Group Challenge - 3/9/2018 to 3/11/2018        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   24.57   3/10/2017 Patricia E Cerri-Droz, LIAC -MR              
                26.59  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  26.59
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.43      24.12 AGTC   
  2 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.70      24.53 AGTC   
  3 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    24.50      24.76 AGTC   
  4 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    24.99      24.88 AGTC   
  5 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    24.88      24.96 AGTC   
  6 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    24.57      25.08 AGTC   
  7 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.53      25.15 AGTC   
  8 Tang, Emily               17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.67      25.16 AGTC   
  9 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR    25.13      25.26 AGTC   
 10 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    24.56      25.27 AGTC   
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.34      25.33 AGTC   
 12 Kopp, Emma J              17 Una Csdc-MR            24.67      25.35 AGTC   
 13 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.19      25.36 AGTC   
 14 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    24.83      25.38 AGTC   
 15 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.42      25.44 AGTC   
 16 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.15      25.45 AGTC   
 16 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.61      25.45 AGTC   
 16 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR    24.96      25.45 AGTC   
 19 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR    24.89      25.50 AGTC   
 20 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    24.76      25.53 AGTC   
 21 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.39      25.56 AGTC   
 22 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 Saw Mill Club St-MR    25.90      25.57 AGTC   
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.19      25.57 AGTC   
 24 Corbett, Kymora C         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.55      25.58 AGTC   
 25 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR    25.58      25.61 AGTC   
 26 Cohen, Emily Z            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     25.62      25.64 AGTC   
 27 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.42      25.65 AGTC   
 28 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.30      25.70 AGTC   
 29 Goldstein, Claire M       17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.60      25.71 AGTC   
 30 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Una Nysa-MR            26.40      25.73 AGTC   
 31 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR        25.38      25.75 AGTC   
 32 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      25.27      25.78 AGTC   
 32 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR    25.59      25.78 AGTC   
 34 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    24.62      25.79 AGTC   
 35 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    25.70      25.80 AGTC   
 35 Crane, Rebecca A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    25.76      25.80 AGTC   
 37 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    26.10      25.81 AGTC   
 38 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.07      25.85 AGTC   
 39 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.20      25.88 AGTC   
 40 Kaufman, Lexi A           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    25.93      25.89 AGTC   
 41 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village Sw-MR    25.66      25.91 AGTC   
 42 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.95      25.92 AGTC   
 42 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.84      25.92 AGTC   
 44 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR    25.42      25.94 AGTC   
 44 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    25.45      25.94 AGTC   
 44 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.98      25.94 AGTC   
 44 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.22      25.94 AGTC   
 48 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    26.07      25.95 AGTC   
 49 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    25.89      25.97 AGTC   
 50 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR          25.49      26.01 AGTC   
 51 Librandi, Emily           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    25.00      26.03 AGTC   
 51 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.10      26.03 AGTC   
 53 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.81      26.07 AGTC   
 54 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     26.05      26.08 AGTC   
 55 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR          26.13      26.10 AGTC   
 56 Suzana, Arlene            15 Apex Swim Club-MR      25.70      26.11 AGTC   
 57 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    25.38      26.12 AGTC   
 58 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    25.73      26.17 AGTC   
 58 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.52      26.17 AGTC   
 60 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    25.71      26.18 AGTC   
 61 Huang, Amanda             16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.01      26.20 AGTC   
 62 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.89      26.23 AGTC   
 63 McGuire, Lauren X         16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.18      26.25 AGTC   
 64 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.18      26.27 AGTC   
 65 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    25.76      26.28 AGTC   
 65 Leal, Nancy               15 Riverbank Redtai-MR    26.39      26.28 AGTC   
 67 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.26      26.30 AGTC   
 67 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.08      26.30 AGTC   
 69 Miller, Elissa            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR    25.94      26.31 AGTC   
 70 Falcao, Isabella L        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    25.88      26.32 AGTC   
 70 Barnes, Alexandria S      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.33      26.32 AGTC   
 72 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    25.94      26.36 AGTC   
 73 Lao, Angela               16 New York City Aq-MR    26.06      26.42 AGTC   
 73 Armistead, Allison H      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.61      26.42 AGTC   
 75 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     25.67      26.49 AGTC   
 76 Lai, Stephanie R          17 New York City Aq-MR    26.14      26.53 AGTC   
 76 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village Sw-MR    26.03      26.53 AGTC   
 78 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.45      26.54 AGTC   
 78 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    25.63      26.54 AGTC   
 80 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.37      26.56 AGTC   
 81 Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.21      26.57 AGTC   
 81 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.52      26.57 AGTC   
 83 Crane, Rachel A           17 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.23      26.59 AGTC   
 84 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.04      26.63        
 85 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.32      26.67        
 86 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes Hurricanes-MR      26.52      26.70        
 86 Tague, Grace E            17 Long Island Expr-MR    25.72      26.70        
 88 Lepique, Maya F           15 Riverbank Redtai-MR    26.37      26.71        
 89 Brega, Caroline A         17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    26.33      26.72        
 90 O'Brien, Jessica A        15 Ethan Fergus-MR        25.70      26.74        
 91 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.03      26.76        
 92 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    25.51      26.79        
 93 Nikolski, Mary Therese T  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    26.20      26.83        
 94 Wentland, Emma A          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     26.15      26.90        
 95 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    26.58      26.95        
 96 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR    26.48      26.97        
 97 Rogers, Allison           16 Team Suffolk-MR        26.45      26.98        
 98 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Long Island Expr-MR    26.55      27.01        
 99 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    26.12      27.02        
100 Finkelberg, Abigail R     17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.36      27.05        
101 Romano, Margaret R        17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    26.51      27.11        
101 Levy, Ariella H           17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    26.10      27.11        
103 Holman, Josephine M       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    26.57      27.19        
104 Neglia, Allegra           17 Team Suffolk-MR        26.37      27.22        
105 Destaebler, Alexandra S   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    26.40      27.23        
105 Devaney, Lily K           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    26.42      27.23        
107 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.59      27.26        
108 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.32      27.30        
109 Profeta, Noelle C         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    26.57      27.33        
110 Brita, Abigail E          16 Long Island Expr-MR    26.17      27.54        
111 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    26.11      27.87        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    26.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    25.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   52.47   3/13/2016 Nicole A Parry, Westchester Aqua             
                57.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.10      52.78 AGTC   
                  25.54       52.78 (27.24)                                        
  2 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.17      52.95 AGTC   
                  25.32       52.95 (27.63)                                        
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.75      53.69 AGTC   
                  26.16       53.69 (27.53)                                        
  4 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.57      54.30 AGTC   
                  26.12       54.30 (28.18)                                        
  5 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.24      54.35 AGTC   
                  25.78       54.35 (28.57)                                        
  6 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.98      54.46 AGTC   
                  26.25       54.46 (28.21)                                        
  7 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    53.23      54.51 AGTC   
                  26.28       54.51 (28.23)                                        
  8 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.63      54.59 AGTC   
                  26.08       54.59 (28.51)                                        
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR    54.54      54.74 AGTC   
                  26.27       54.74 (28.47)                                        
 10 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    53.83      54.77 AGTC   
                  26.10       54.77 (28.67)                                        
 11 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village Sw-MR    57.23      55.01 AGTC   
                  26.52       55.01 (28.49)                                        
 12 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.08      55.04 AGTC   
                  26.70       55.04 (28.34)                                        
 13 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.77      55.05 AGTC   
                  26.43       55.05 (28.62)                                        
 14 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.80      55.06 AGTC   
                  26.64       55.06 (28.42)                                        
 15 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     54.91      55.20 AGTC   
                  26.72       55.20 (28.48)                                        
 16 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR    55.06      55.21 AGTC   
                  26.28       55.21 (28.93)                                        
 17 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    54.74      55.25 AGTC   
                  26.26       55.25 (28.99)                                        
 18 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.98      55.26 AGTC   
                  26.47       55.26 (28.79)                                        
 18 Tang, Emily               17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.20      55.26 AGTC   
                  26.69       55.26 (28.57)                                        
 18 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 Saw Mill Club St-MR    55.36      55.26 AGTC   
                  26.53       55.26 (28.73)                                        
 21 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.88      55.27 AGTC   
                  26.64       55.27 (28.63)                                        
 21 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.09      55.27 AGTC   
                  26.76       55.27 (28.51)                                        
 23 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR    55.17      55.35 AGTC   
                  26.47       55.35 (28.88)                                        
 23 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    54.23      55.35 AGTC   
                  26.73       55.35 (28.62)                                        
 25 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.40      55.37 AGTC   
                  26.59       55.37 (28.78)                                        
 26 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.93      55.41 AGTC   
                  26.29       55.41 (29.12)                                        
 27 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR    54.42      55.51 AGTC   
                  26.87       55.51 (28.64)                                        
 28 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR        54.18      55.57 AGTC   
                  26.67       55.57 (28.90)                                        
 29 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.57      55.59 AGTC   
                  26.46       55.59 (29.13)                                        
 30 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR    53.96      55.62 AGTC   
                  26.79       55.62 (28.83)                                        
 31 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR          55.39      55.63 AGTC   
                  26.79       55.63 (28.84)                                        
 32 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    53.59      55.75 AGTC   
                  25.96       55.75 (29.79)                                        
 32 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR    55.26      55.75 AGTC   
                  26.81       55.75 (28.94)                                        
 34 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.28      55.77 AGTC   
                  26.51       55.77 (29.26)                                        
 35 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR    54.97      55.81 AGTC   
                  27.10       55.81 (28.71)                                        
 36 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    55.24      55.85 AGTC   
                  26.84       55.85 (29.01)                                        
 37 Crane, Rebecca A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.33      55.90 AGTC   
                  27.11       55.90 (28.79)                                        
 38 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.43      55.97 AGTC   
                  26.35       55.97 (29.62)                                        
 39 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    54.40      55.99 AGTC   
                  26.35       55.99 (29.64)                                        
 40 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.11      56.10 AGTC   
                  27.45       56.10 (28.65)                                        
 41 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR    56.47      56.11 AGTC   
                  26.97       56.11 (29.14)                                        
 42 Kaufman, Lexi A           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.74      56.12 AGTC   
                  26.78       56.12 (29.34)                                        
 43 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    55.59      56.14 AGTC   
                  27.01       56.14 (29.13)                                        
 43 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR          56.30      56.14 AGTC   
                  27.13       56.14 (29.01)                                        
 45 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.53      56.16 AGTC   
                  26.96       56.16 (29.20)                                        
 46 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    55.45      56.17 AGTC   
                  27.07       56.17 (29.10)                                        
 47 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.19      56.19 AGTC   
                  27.14       56.19 (29.05)                                        
 48 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.53      56.20 AGTC   
                  27.07       56.20 (29.13)                                        
 48 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.33      56.20 AGTC   
                  27.16       56.20 (29.04)                                        
 50 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.11      56.21 AGTC   
                  27.41       56.21 (28.80)                                        
 51 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    54.63      56.30 AGTC   
                  26.37       56.30 (29.93)                                        
 52 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    56.18      56.32 AGTC   
                  27.20       56.32 (29.12)                                        
 52 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    54.94      56.32 AGTC   
                  26.94       56.32 (29.38)                                        
 54 Armistead, Allison H      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.04      56.38 AGTC   
                  27.00       56.38 (29.38)                                        
 55 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    56.32      56.44 AGTC   
                  27.15       56.44 (29.29)                                        
 56 Corbett, Kymora C         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.92      56.49 AGTC   
                  26.77       56.49 (29.72)                                        
 57 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.35      56.50 AGTC   
                  26.94       56.50 (29.56)                                        
 57 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Una Nysa-MR            56.25      56.50 AGTC   
                  26.96       56.50 (29.54)                                        
 59 Devaney, Lily K           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.23      56.51 AGTC   
                  27.14       56.51 (29.37)                                        
 60 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.16      56.53 AGTC   
                  27.01       56.53 (29.52)                                        
 61 Leal, Nancy               15 Riverbank Redtai-MR    56.86      56.55 AGTC   
                  27.12       56.55 (29.43)                                        
 62 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    56.24      56.57 AGTC   
                  26.78       56.57 (29.79)                                        
 63 Nikolski, Mary Therese T  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    56.56      56.59 AGTC   
                  27.53       56.59 (29.06)                                        
 63 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR    55.25      56.59 AGTC   
                  27.17       56.59 (29.42)                                        
 65 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     56.94      56.64 AGTC   
                  27.25       56.64 (29.39)                                        
 65 Lao, Angela               16 New York City Aq-MR    56.53      56.64 AGTC   
                  27.13       56.64 (29.51)                                        
 67 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.21      56.67 AGTC   
                  27.21       56.67 (29.46)                                        
 68 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.23      56.69 AGTC   
                  27.24       56.69 (29.45)                                        
 69 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR        56.87      56.72 AGTC   
                  27.15       56.72 (29.57)                                        
 70 Caceres, Alexandria D     17 YMCA of Middleto-MR    57.56      56.74 AGTC   
                  27.44       56.74 (29.30)                                        
 71 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.60      56.76 AGTC   
                  27.40       56.76 (29.36)                                        
 72 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.61      56.77 AGTC   
                  27.44       56.77 (29.33)                                        
 73 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR     55.94      56.79 AGTC   
                  27.30       56.79 (29.49)                                        
 74 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.76      56.82 AGTC   
                  27.32       56.82 (29.50)                                        
 75 Tague, Grace E            17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.45      56.84 AGTC   
                  27.26       56.84 (29.58)                                        
 76 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    54.48      56.85 AGTC   
                  27.16       56.85 (29.69)                                        
 77 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    57.27      56.90 AGTC   
                  27.63       56.90 (29.27)                                        
 78 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    56.37      56.95 AGTC   
                  26.75       56.95 (30.20)                                        
 79 Crane, Rachel A           17 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.68      56.98 AGTC   
                  27.93       56.98 (29.05)                                        
 80 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.27      57.02 AGTC   
                  27.31       57.02 (29.71)                                        
 81 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.75      57.09 AGTC   
                  27.77       57.09 (29.32)                                        
 82 Goldstein, Claire M       17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.06      57.10 AGTC   
                  27.01       57.10 (30.09)                                        
 83 Hufcut, Samantha R        15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    57.71      57.11 AGTC   
                  27.39       57.11 (29.72)                                        
 84 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    54.76      57.24 AGTC   
                  26.75       57.24 (30.49)                                        
 85 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    56.35      57.27 AGTC   
                  27.51       57.27 (29.76)                                        
 86 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.03      57.28 AGTC   
                  27.87       57.28 (29.41)                                        
 87 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.03      57.30 AGTC   
                  27.50       57.30 (29.80)                                        
 87 Melley, Emma G            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.65      57.30 AGTC   
                  27.73       57.30 (29.57)                                        
 89 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.40      57.32 AGTC   
                  27.51       57.32 (29.81)                                        
 90 Tafe, Madison M           15 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.00      57.37 AGTC   
                  27.59       57.37 (29.78)                                        
 91 Barnes, Alexandria S      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.48      57.38 AGTC   
                  27.36       57.38 (30.02)                                        
 92 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.74      57.53 AGTC   
                  27.46       57.53 (30.07)                                        
 93 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.74      57.56 AGTC   
                  27.89       57.56 (29.67)                                        
 94 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Una West-MR            56.01      57.57 AGTC   
                  27.46       57.57 (30.11)                                        
 95 Pompay, Melody R          18 Queens Aquatic C-MR    54.28      57.63 AGTC   
                  26.97       57.63 (30.66)                                        
 96 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.12      57.64 AGTC   
                  27.83       57.64 (29.81)                                        
 97 Librandi, Emily           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR    56.47      57.70 AGTC   
                  27.57       57.70 (30.13)                                        
 98 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 Cross Island Y B-MR    57.52      57.72 AGTC   
                  27.68       57.72 (30.04)                                        
 99 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.19      57.73 AGTC   
                  27.87       57.73 (29.86)                                        
100 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.36      57.75 AGTC   
                  27.68       57.75 (30.07)                                        
101 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.59      57.76 AGTC   
                  27.44       57.76 (30.32)                                        
102 Block, Alexandra V        16 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.32      57.78 AGTC   
                  27.67       57.78 (30.11)                                        
103 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.51      57.81        
                  28.04       57.81 (29.77)                                        
104 Rocks, Grace E            17 Una Nysa-MR            56.94      57.92        
                  27.60       57.92 (30.32)                                        
105 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.47      57.95        
                  27.61       57.95 (30.34)                                        
106 Cohen, Emily Z            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.39      58.01        
                  27.85       58.01 (30.16)                                        
107 Miller, Elissa            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR    57.40      58.02        
                  27.60       58.02 (30.42)                                        
108 Claps, Emma               15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.74      58.13        
                  27.94       58.13 (30.19)                                        
109 Holman, Josephine M       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    56.64      58.18        
                  27.80       58.18 (30.38)                                        
110 Cook, April M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     57.70      58.25        
                  28.64       58.25 (29.61)                                        
110 Zhu, Catherine            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.64      58.25        
                  27.78       58.25 (30.47)                                        
112 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.50      58.32        
                  27.95       58.32 (30.37)                                        
113 Larson, Claire A          15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.20      58.33        
                  28.28       58.33 (30.05)                                        
114 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR            57.53      58.43        
                  27.78       58.43 (30.65)                                        
115 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.16      58.45        
                  28.06       58.45 (30.39)                                        
116 Henriksson, Ida           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.42      58.49        
                  27.55       58.49 (30.94)                                        
117 Rogers, Allison           16 Team Suffolk-MR        57.31      58.55        
                  28.05       58.55 (30.50)                                        
118 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.85      58.64        
                  28.07       58.64 (30.57)                                        
119 Getsos, Dahlia            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.54      58.75        
                  27.87       58.75 (30.88)                                        
120 Wentland, Emma A          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.22      58.81        
                  28.06       58.81 (30.75)                                        
121 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.73      58.85        
                  28.37       58.85 (30.48)                                        
122 Catalano, Valerie N       17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.58      58.88        
                  27.96       58.88 (30.92)                                        
123 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.17      58.95        
                  28.35       58.95 (30.60)                                        
124 Conlan, Olivia            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.03      58.99        
                  28.27       58.99 (30.72)                                        
125 French, Makayla J         15 Team Suffolk-MR        57.70      59.10        
                  27.95       59.10 (31.15)                                        
126 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR        57.50      59.36        
                  28.51       59.36 (30.85)                                        
127 Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.49      59.52        
                  28.16       59.52 (31.36)                                        
128 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.53      59.59        
                  28.48       59.59 (31.11)                                        
129 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.78      59.67        
                  28.19       59.67 (31.48)                                        
130 Destaebler, Alexandra S   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.63      59.69        
                  28.55       59.69 (31.14)                                        
131 Babel, Kristen M          17 Long Island Expr-MR    57.73      59.86        
                  28.81       59.86 (31.05)                                        
132 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    56.98    1:00.14        
                  28.81     1:00.14 (31.33)                                        
133 Levy, Ariella H           17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    57.11    1:00.16        
                  28.71     1:00.16 (31.45)                                        
134 Javenes, Kali C           17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    56.50    1:00.52        
                  28.67     1:00.52 (31.85)                                        
135 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.53    1:01.29        
                  28.63     1:01.29 (32.66)                                        
 -- Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.78        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR    57.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    56.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:54.01   3/12/2016 Kathleen M Duong, LIAC -MR                 
                2:04.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:04.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.15    1:54.09 AGTC   
                  26.67       55.29 (28.62)     1:24.86 (29.57)     1:54.09 (29.23)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:55.31    1:55.87 AGTC   
                  26.97       56.15 (29.18)     1:26.08 (29.93)     1:55.87 (29.79)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.78    1:56.83 AGTC   
                  27.45       57.38 (29.93)     1:27.30 (29.92)     1:56.83 (29.53)
  4 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.56    1:57.64 AGTC   
                  27.49       57.14 (29.65)     1:27.46 (30.32)     1:57.64 (30.18)
  5 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.17    1:57.75 AGTC   
                  27.91       58.24 (30.33)     1:28.21 (29.97)     1:57.75 (29.54)
  6 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:54.68    1:58.35 AGTC   
                  26.98       56.98 (30.00)     1:28.03 (31.05)     1:58.35 (30.32)
  7 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.31    1:58.46 AGTC   
                  27.39       57.52 (30.13)     1:28.09 (30.57)     1:58.46 (30.37)
  8 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.33    1:58.64 AGTC   
                  27.31       57.21 (29.90)     1:27.76 (30.55)     1:58.64 (30.88)
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR  1:59.11    1:58.68 AGTC   
                  28.09       58.48 (30.39)     1:29.05 (30.57)     1:58.68 (29.63)
 10 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.79    1:58.74 AGTC   
                  27.70       57.91 (30.21)     1:29.14 (31.23)     1:58.74 (29.60)
 10 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.68    1:58.74 AGTC   
                  27.75       57.76 (30.01)     1:28.62 (30.86)     1:58.74 (30.12)
 12 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:56.57    1:58.98 AGTC   
                  28.92       59.58 (30.66)     1:29.49 (29.91)     1:58.98 (29.49)
 13 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:57.56    1:59.03 AGTC   
                  27.52       58.10 (30.58)     1:28.96 (30.86)     1:59.03 (30.07)
 14 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:01.02    1:59.17 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.22 (30.48)     1:29.17 (30.95)     1:59.17 (30.00)
 15 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:56.01    1:59.37 AGTC   
                  27.48       57.37 (29.89)     1:28.37 (31.00)     1:59.37 (31.00)
 16 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:56.81    1:59.98 AGTC   
                  28.05       58.32 (30.27)     1:29.35 (31.03)     1:59.98 (30.63)
 17 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:00.57    2:00.53 AGTC   
                  27.84       58.25 (30.41)     1:29.83 (31.58)     2:00.53 (30.70)
 18 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:02.42    2:00.60 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.65 (30.91)     1:30.02 (31.37)     2:00.60 (30.58)
 19 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:57.49    2:00.61 AGTC   
                  28.71       59.37 (30.66)     1:29.50 (30.13)     2:00.61 (31.11)
 19 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:00.39    2:00.61 AGTC   
                  28.44       59.05 (30.61)     1:30.15 (31.10)     2:00.61 (30.46)
 21 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.42    2:00.69 AGTC   
                  28.47       59.23 (30.76)     1:30.52 (31.29)     2:00.69 (30.17)
 22 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.00    2:00.74 AGTC   
                  28.37       58.97 (30.60)     1:29.80 (30.83)     2:00.74 (30.94)
 23 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR        1:59.01    2:00.77 AGTC   
                  28.43       59.08 (30.65)     1:29.89 (30.81)     2:00.77 (30.88)
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.04    2:00.78 AGTC   
                  27.58       58.62 (31.04)     1:30.06 (31.44)     2:00.78 (30.72)
 25 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:58.40    2:00.90 AGTC   
                  28.07       59.01 (30.94)     1:30.60 (31.59)     2:00.90 (30.30)
 26 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.06    2:00.96 AGTC   
                  28.20       58.80 (30.60)     1:29.94 (31.14)     2:00.96 (31.02)
 27 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:00.78    2:00.97 AGTC   
                  28.31       58.80 (30.49)     1:30.27 (31.47)     2:00.97 (30.70)
 28 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:58.97    2:01.12 AGTC   
                  28.45       59.69 (31.24)     1:31.57 (31.88)     2:01.12 (29.55)
 29 Crane, Rebecca A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:02.17    2:01.22 AGTC   
                  17.26       58.41 (41.15)     1:29.68 (31.27)     2:01.22 (31.54)
 30 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.98    2:01.44 AGTC   
                  28.16       59.11 (30.95)     1:30.31 (31.20)     2:01.44 (31.13)
 31 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:01.70    2:01.62 AGTC   
                  28.45       58.47 (30.02)     1:29.63 (31.16)     2:01.62 (31.99)
 32 Nikolski, Mary Therese T  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:02.58    2:01.67 AGTC   
                  28.81       59.85 (31.04)     1:31.09 (31.24)     2:01.67 (30.58)
 33 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.78    2:02.00 AGTC   
                  27.25       57.28 (30.03)     1:29.19 (31.91)     2:02.00 (32.81)
 34 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:02.56    2:02.01 AGTC   
                  28.10       58.90 (30.80)     1:30.78 (31.88)     2:02.01 (31.23)
 35 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.53    2:02.06 AGTC   
                  28.22       58.78 (30.56)     1:30.38 (31.60)     2:02.06 (31.68)
 36 Armistead, Allison H      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:58.45    2:02.17 AGTC   
                  27.40       58.17 (30.77)     1:30.29 (32.12)     2:02.17 (31.88)
 37 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:03.81    2:02.19 AGTC   
                  27.66       58.40 (30.74)     1:30.44 (32.04)     2:02.19 (31.75)
 38 Conlan, Olivia            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:01.51    2:02.27 AGTC   
                  28.03       59.30 (31.27)     1:31.02 (31.72)     2:02.27 (31.25)
 39 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.89    2:02.50 AGTC   
                  27.88       59.07 (31.19)     1:30.67 (31.60)     2:02.50 (31.83)
 40 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:02.74    2:02.68 AGTC   
                  27.74       58.46 (30.72)     1:30.45 (31.99)     2:02.68 (32.23)
 41 De Reyna, Jillian L       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.44    2:02.73 AGTC   
                  28.18       59.42 (31.24)     1:31.06 (31.64)     2:02.73 (31.67)
 42 Cook, April M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:00.39    2:02.74 AGTC   
                  28.54       59.67 (31.13)     1:31.82 (32.15)     2:02.74 (30.92)
 43 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Una West-MR          1:58.88    2:02.76 AGTC   
                  27.98       58.81 (30.83)     1:31.02 (32.21)     2:02.76 (31.74)
 44 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.32    2:02.96 AGTC   
                  27.82       58.91 (31.09)     1:31.33 (32.42)     2:02.96 (31.63)
 45 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.64    2:03.04 AGTC   
                  28.12       59.76 (31.64)     1:31.50 (31.74)     2:03.04 (31.54)
 46 Caceres, Alexandria D     17 YMCA of Middleto-MR  2:03.49    2:03.07 AGTC   
                  28.33       59.10 (30.77)     1:30.63 (31.53)     2:03.07 (32.44)
 47 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:02.99    2:03.15 AGTC   
                  28.24       59.21 (30.97)     1:31.17 (31.96)     2:03.15 (31.98)
 48 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.24    2:03.18 AGTC   
                  29.28     1:00.83 (31.55)     1:32.43 (31.60)     2:03.18 (30.75)
 49 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:02.46    2:03.26 AGTC   
                  27.26       58.58 (31.32)     1:31.20 (32.62)     2:03.26 (32.06)
 50 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR        2:02.38    2:03.31 AGTC   
                  28.69       59.58 (30.89)     1:31.53 (31.95)     2:03.31 (31.78)
 51 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR  2:01.48    2:03.46 AGTC   
                  28.36       59.42 (31.06)     1:31.19 (31.77)     2:03.46 (32.27)
 52 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:00.11    2:03.48 AGTC   
                  28.46       59.98 (31.52)     1:32.09 (32.11)     2:03.48 (31.39)
 53 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:03.22    2:03.50 AGTC   
                  28.26       59.52 (31.26)     1:32.14 (32.62)     2:03.50 (31.36)
 54 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.98    2:03.63 AGTC   
                  28.88       59.80 (30.92)     1:31.53 (31.73)     2:03.63 (32.10)
 55 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:03.04    2:03.64 AGTC   
                  28.66     1:00.19 (31.53)     1:32.27 (32.08)     2:03.64 (31.37)
 56 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:03.45    2:03.93 AGTC   
                  28.33       59.58 (31.25)     1:32.08 (32.50)     2:03.93 (31.85)
 56 Tang, Emily               17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:04.31    2:03.93 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:00.57 (31.76)     1:33.20 (32.63)     2:03.93 (30.73)
 58 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.33    2:03.96 AGTC   
                  28.57       59.65 (31.08)     1:31.75 (32.10)     2:03.96 (32.21)
 59 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:03.85    2:04.11 AGTC   
                  27.30       58.21 (30.91)     1:30.77 (32.56)     2:04.11 (33.34)
 60 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.40    2:04.36 AGTC   
                  28.48       59.77 (31.29)     1:31.99 (32.22)     2:04.36 (32.37)
 61 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.29    2:04.37 AGTC   
                  28.57     1:00.03 (31.46)     1:32.00 (31.97)     2:04.37 (32.37)
 62 Holman, Josephine M       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:02.31    2:04.49 AGTC   
                  28.33       59.70 (31.37)     1:32.08 (32.38)     2:04.49 (32.41)
 63 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:59.16    2:04.50        
                  28.43       59.75 (31.32)     1:32.11 (32.36)     2:04.50 (32.39)
 64 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.21    2:04.60        
                  28.75       59.91 (31.16)     1:32.04 (32.13)     2:04.60 (32.56)
 65 Bice, Casey C             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:03.80    2:04.66        
                  28.56       59.92 (31.36)     1:32.28 (32.36)     2:04.66 (32.38)
 66 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.27    2:04.80        
                  28.63     1:00.39 (31.76)     1:32.92 (32.53)     2:04.80 (31.88)
 67 Leal, Nancy               15 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:02.84    2:04.86        
                  28.37       59.53 (31.16)     1:31.68 (32.15)     2:04.86 (33.18)
 68 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.44    2:04.92        
                  27.52       59.25 (31.73)     1:32.44 (33.19)     2:04.92 (32.48)
 69 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:04.22    2:05.00        
                  29.34     1:01.05 (31.71)     1:33.26 (32.21)     2:05.00 (31.74)
 70 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:00.14    2:05.07        
                  29.57     1:01.24 (31.67)     1:33.07 (31.83)     2:05.07 (32.00)
 71 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.37    2:05.22        
                  29.18     1:00.72 (31.54)     1:33.22 (32.50)     2:05.22 (32.00)
 72 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.07    2:05.45        
                  29.21     1:00.71 (31.50)     1:33.26 (32.55)     2:05.45 (32.19)
 73 Brown, Olivia F           15 Washingtonville-MR   2:00.72    2:05.58        
                  28.20     1:00.30 (32.10)     1:34.08 (33.78)     2:05.58 (31.50)
 74 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:04.13    2:05.72        
                  28.95     1:01.30 (32.35)     1:33.95 (32.65)     2:05.72 (31.77)
 75 Rogers, Allison           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.85    2:05.85        
                  28.80     1:00.76 (31.96)     1:33.59 (32.83)     2:05.85 (32.26)
 76 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:59.89    2:06.06        
                  28.06       59.23 (31.17)     1:32.86 (33.63)     2:06.06 (33.20)
 77 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:03.87    2:06.11        
                  28.44       59.97 (31.53)     1:32.93 (32.96)     2:06.11 (33.18)
 78 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:00.94    2:06.19        
                  28.17     1:00.17 (32.00)     1:33.56 (33.39)     2:06.19 (32.63)
 79 Tafe, Madison M           15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:04.05    2:06.38        
                  29.43     1:01.41 (31.98)     1:34.20 (32.79)     2:06.38 (32.18)
 80 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    2:06.57        
                  28.61     1:00.73 (32.12)     1:33.31 (32.58)     2:06.57 (33.26)
 81 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:59.11    2:06.60        
                  28.95     1:00.52 (31.57)     1:33.19 (32.67)     2:06.60 (33.41)
 82 French, Isabelle          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:03.95    2:06.96        
                  29.54     1:01.80 (32.26)     1:34.78 (32.98)     2:06.96 (32.18)
 83 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:58.86    2:06.99        
                  29.18     1:01.12 (31.94)     1:34.00 (32.88)     2:06.99 (32.99)
 84 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:03.20    2:07.16        
                  29.85     1:01.68 (31.83)     1:34.51 (32.83)     2:07.16 (32.65)
 85 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:02.31    2:08.24        
                  29.85     1:02.99 (33.14)     1:36.17 (33.18)     2:08.24 (32.07)
 86 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.55    2:09.11        
                  29.60     1:02.13 (32.53)     1:35.77 (33.64)     2:09.11 (33.34)
 87 Rocks, Grace E            17 Una Nysa-MR          2:04.31    2:09.39        
                  28.15     1:00.55 (32.40)     1:34.92 (34.37)     2:09.39 (34.47)
 88 McNamara, Kelcie H        17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:03.82    2:09.49        
                  29.15     1:01.63 (32.48)     1:35.67 (34.04)     2:09.49 (33.82)
 89 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:02.04    2:09.57        
                  29.01     1:01.67 (32.66)     1:36.05 (34.38)     2:09.57 (33.52)
 90 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:04.30    2:09.93        
                  30.06     1:02.83 (32.77)     1:36.15 (33.32)     2:09.93 (33.78)
 91 Javenes, Kali C           17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:03.62    2:10.01        
                  29.40     1:02.32 (32.92)     1:36.48 (34.16)     2:10.01 (33.53)
 -- Pompay, Melody R          18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:04.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:00.21        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:56.51        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.92        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:02.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:03.39        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   5:05.14   3/10/2017 Maggie P McNamara, LIAC -MR                
                5:30.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:09.56    5:05.15 AGTC   
                  28.17       58.75 (30.58)     1:29.70 (30.95)     2:00.89 (31.19)
        2:31.87 (30.98)     3:03.27 (31.40)     3:33.86 (30.59)     4:04.44 (30.58)
        4:35.26 (30.82)     5:05.15 (29.89)                                        
  2 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:06.87    5:05.69 AGTC   
                  28.02       58.25 (30.23)     1:29.00 (30.75)     1:59.94 (30.94)
        2:31.08 (31.14)     3:02.61 (31.53)     3:33.98 (31.37)     4:04.57 (30.59)
        4:35.50 (30.93)     5:05.69 (30.19)                                        
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.47    5:06.15 AGTC   
                  28.48       59.15 (30.67)     1:30.06 (30.91)     2:01.06 (31.00)
        2:31.99 (30.93)     3:03.11 (31.12)     3:34.14 (31.03)     4:05.26 (31.12)
        4:36.24 (30.98)     5:06.15 (29.91)                                        
  4 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:05.58    5:08.84 AGTC   
                  28.26       59.35 (31.09)     1:30.73 (31.38)     2:01.90 (31.17)
        2:32.85 (30.95)     3:03.77 (30.92)     3:35.13 (31.36)     4:06.44 (31.31)
        4:38.06 (31.62)     5:08.84 (30.78)                                        
  5 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:18.76    5:10.65 AGTC   
                  28.55       59.83 (31.28)     1:31.56 (31.73)     2:03.49 (31.93)
        2:34.46 (30.97)     3:05.97 (31.51)     3:36.97 (31.00)     4:08.34 (31.37)
        4:39.75 (31.41)     5:10.65 (30.90)                                        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:14.98    5:12.99 AGTC   
                  27.67       58.11 (30.44)     1:29.33 (31.22)     2:01.01 (31.68)
        2:32.94 (31.93)     3:04.98 (32.04)     3:37.26 (32.28)     4:09.62 (32.36)
        4:41.85 (32.23)     5:12.99 (31.14)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:13.00    5:15.05 AGTC   
                  28.62       59.05 (30.43)     1:30.02 (30.97)     2:01.52 (31.50)
        2:33.35 (31.83)     3:05.59 (32.24)     3:38.00 (32.41)     4:10.03 (32.03)
        4:42.43 (32.40)     5:15.05 (32.62)                                        
  8 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:15.48    5:15.35 AGTC   
                  27.91       58.16 (30.25)     1:29.12 (30.96)     2:00.85 (31.73)
        2:32.78 (31.93)     3:05.01 (32.23)     3:37.58 (32.57)     4:10.43 (32.85)
        4:43.17 (32.74)     5:15.35 (32.18)                                        
  9 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:25.47    5:15.74 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:00.04 (31.15)     1:31.89 (31.85)     2:04.14 (32.25)
        2:36.09 (31.95)     3:08.22 (32.13)     3:40.66 (32.44)     4:12.78 (32.12)
        4:44.56 (31.78)     5:15.74 (31.18)                                        
 10 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.96    5:16.19 AGTC   
                  28.04       58.67 (30.63)     1:29.85 (31.18)     2:01.61 (31.76)
        2:33.43 (31.82)     3:05.48 (32.05)     3:38.13 (32.65)     4:11.08 (32.95)
        4:43.93 (32.85)     5:16.19 (32.26)                                        
 11 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:26.72    5:16.43 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:00.12 (31.24)     1:31.86 (31.74)     2:03.52 (31.66)
        2:35.48 (31.96)     3:07.59 (32.11)     3:40.17 (32.58)     4:12.88 (32.71)
        4:45.40 (32.52)     5:16.43 (31.03)                                        
 12 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:23.24    5:16.50 AGTC   
                  28.95     1:00.37 (31.42)     1:31.93 (31.56)     2:03.86 (31.93)
        2:36.27 (32.41)     3:08.34 (32.07)     3:40.37 (32.03)     4:12.29 (31.92)
        4:44.74 (32.45)     5:16.50 (31.76)                                        
 13 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:17.68    5:16.54 AGTC   
                  28.72     1:00.26 (31.54)     1:32.11 (31.85)     2:04.12 (32.01)
        2:36.08 (31.96)     3:08.34 (32.26)     3:40.72 (32.38)     4:12.84 (32.12)
        4:44.95 (32.11)     5:16.54 (31.59)                                        
 14 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:13.66    5:16.88 AGTC   
                  29.01     1:00.19 (31.18)     1:31.65 (31.46)     2:03.50 (31.85)
        2:35.63 (32.13)     3:07.80 (32.17)     3:40.17 (32.37)     4:12.73 (32.56)
        4:45.31 (32.58)     5:16.88 (31.57)                                        
 15 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:27.90    5:19.08 AGTC   
                  28.07       59.16 (31.09)     1:31.02 (31.86)     2:03.25 (32.23)
        2:35.91 (32.66)     3:08.50 (32.59)     3:41.58 (33.08)     4:14.79 (33.21)
        4:47.56 (32.77)     5:19.08 (31.52)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR  5:21.06    5:19.70 AGTC   
                  28.53       59.29 (30.76)     1:31.24 (31.95)     2:03.92 (32.68)
        2:36.56 (32.64)     3:09.56 (33.00)     3:42.92 (33.36)     4:16.11 (33.19)
        4:48.33 (32.22)     5:19.70 (31.37)                                        
 17 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:15.31    5:19.94 AGTC   
                  27.70       58.48 (30.78)     1:30.36 (31.88)     2:02.78 (32.42)
        2:35.26 (32.48)     3:07.80 (32.54)     3:40.75 (32.95)     4:13.98 (33.23)
        4:47.16 (33.18)     5:19.94 (32.78)                                        
 18 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:21.78    5:20.65 AGTC   
                  29.69     1:01.79 (32.10)     1:33.92 (32.13)     2:05.91 (31.99)
        2:37.97 (32.06)     3:10.62 (32.65)     3:43.33 (32.71)     4:16.07 (32.74)
        4:48.66 (32.59)     5:20.65 (31.99)                                        
 19 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.44    5:21.40 AGTC   
                  28.64       59.76 (31.12)     1:31.42 (31.66)     2:04.05 (32.63)
        2:36.68 (32.63)     3:09.86 (33.18)     3:43.16 (33.30)     4:16.02 (32.86)
        4:48.98 (32.96)     5:21.40 (32.42)                                        
 20 Cook, April M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:21.29    5:22.20 AGTC   
                  29.15     1:01.00 (31.85)     1:33.13 (32.13)     2:06.23 (33.10)
        2:39.45 (33.22)     3:12.44 (32.99)     3:45.13 (32.69)     4:17.70 (32.57)
        4:50.20 (32.50)     5:22.20 (32.00)                                        
 21 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:20.00    5:22.64 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:01.68 (31.89)     1:34.34 (32.66)     2:07.28 (32.94)
        2:40.03 (32.75)     3:12.93 (32.90)     3:46.04 (33.11)     4:18.97 (32.93)
        4:51.79 (32.82)     5:22.64 (30.85)                                        
 22 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  5:18.53    5:22.71 AGTC   
                  27.23       57.98 (30.75)     1:30.00 (32.02)     2:02.34 (32.34)
        2:34.95 (32.61)     3:08.05 (33.10)     3:41.92 (33.87)     4:16.18 (34.26)
        4:50.47 (34.29)     5:22.71 (32.24)                                        
 23 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:24.36    5:23.19 AGTC   
                  28.79       59.31 (30.52)     1:31.47 (32.16)     2:04.42 (32.95)
        2:37.67 (33.25)     3:10.92 (33.25)     3:44.10 (33.18)     4:17.38 (33.28)
        4:50.89 (33.51)     5:23.19 (32.30)                                        
 24 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:22.33    5:23.43 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:01.51 (31.87)     1:33.82 (32.31)     2:06.37 (32.55)
        2:39.15 (32.78)     3:11.89 (32.74)     3:45.03 (33.14)     4:18.38 (33.35)
        4:51.67 (33.29)     5:23.43 (31.76)                                        
 25 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:26.70    5:24.07 AGTC   
                  28.29       59.74 (31.45)     1:32.40 (32.66)     2:05.20 (32.80)
        2:38.47 (33.27)     3:12.02 (33.55)     3:45.34 (33.32)     4:19.02 (33.68)
        4:52.38 (33.36)     5:24.07 (31.69)                                        
 26 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:26.43    5:24.13 AGTC   
                  28.18       59.79 (31.61)     1:32.38 (32.59)     2:05.83 (33.45)
        2:38.69 (32.86)     3:12.28 (33.59)     3:46.11 (33.83)     4:19.43 (33.32)
        4:52.57 (33.14)     5:24.13 (31.56)                                        
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:25.45    5:24.97 AGTC   
                  29.03     1:00.89 (31.86)     1:33.63 (32.74)     2:06.61 (32.98)
        2:39.46 (32.85)     3:12.58 (33.12)     3:45.58 (33.00)     4:18.78 (33.20)
        4:52.20 (33.42)     5:24.97 (32.77)                                        
 28 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:14.69    5:25.34 AGTC   
                  28.72       59.83 (31.11)     1:31.86 (32.03)     2:04.40 (32.54)
        2:37.36 (32.96)     3:10.31 (32.95)     3:43.72 (33.41)     4:17.88 (34.16)
        4:51.81 (33.93)     5:25.34 (33.53)                                        
 29 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  5:25.17    5:25.55 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:00.77 (31.89)     1:33.60 (32.83)     2:06.62 (33.02)
        2:39.54 (32.92)     3:12.69 (33.15)     3:46.09 (33.40)     4:19.49 (33.40)
        4:53.06 (33.57)     5:25.55 (32.49)                                        
 30 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Una West-MR          5:13.26    5:26.32 AGTC   
                  28.72     1:00.28 (31.56)     1:32.60 (32.32)     2:05.48 (32.88)
        2:38.87 (33.39)     3:12.66 (33.79)     3:46.11 (33.45)     4:20.01 (33.90)
        4:53.54 (33.53)     5:26.32 (32.78)                                        
 31 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.81    5:26.39 AGTC   
                  28.93     1:00.83 (31.90)     1:33.48 (32.65)     2:06.66 (33.18)
        2:39.94 (33.28)     3:13.34 (33.40)     3:46.82 (33.48)     4:20.18 (33.36)
        4:53.49 (33.31)     5:26.39 (32.90)                                        
 32 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:30.29    5:26.51 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:00.69 (31.99)     1:33.40 (32.71)     2:06.33 (32.93)
        2:39.24 (32.91)     3:12.50 (33.26)     3:45.86 (33.36)     4:19.81 (33.95)
        4:53.90 (34.09)     5:26.51 (32.61)                                        
 33 De Reyna, Jillian L       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.01    5:28.01 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:00.90 (32.10)     1:33.88 (32.98)     2:07.00 (33.12)
        2:40.27 (33.27)     3:13.69 (33.42)     3:47.13 (33.44)     4:20.94 (33.81)
        4:54.68 (33.74)     5:28.01 (33.33)                                        
 34 Armistead, Allison H      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:29.52    5:28.83 AGTC   
                  28.08       59.00 (30.92)     1:31.10 (32.10)     2:04.26 (33.16)
        2:37.53 (33.27)     3:11.15 (33.62)     3:45.22 (34.07)     4:19.63 (34.41)
        4:54.51 (34.88)     5:28.83 (34.32)                                        
 35 Holman, Josephine M       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  5:25.28    5:30.16 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:01.51 (32.26)     1:34.78 (33.27)     2:08.69 (33.91)
        2:42.25 (33.56)     3:15.89 (33.64)     3:49.65 (33.76)     4:23.49 (33.84)
        4:57.20 (33.71)     5:30.16 (32.96)                                        
 36 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:19.47    5:30.75 AGTC   
                  28.22       59.20 (30.98)     1:31.43 (32.23)     2:04.33 (32.90)
        2:38.05 (33.72)     3:11.42 (33.37)     3:46.11 (34.69)     4:20.76 (34.65)
        4:56.03 (35.27)     5:30.75 (34.72)                                        
 37 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:27.73    5:30.94 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:00.62 (31.82)     1:33.21 (32.59)     2:06.37 (33.16)
        2:39.82 (33.45)     3:13.65 (33.83)     3:48.09 (34.44)     4:22.46 (34.37)
        4:57.17 (34.71)     5:30.94 (33.77)                                        
 38 French, Isabelle          17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:19.11    5:31.89        
                  29.30     1:01.33 (32.03)     1:34.42 (33.09)     2:07.75 (33.33)
        2:41.19 (33.44)     3:14.85 (33.66)     3:49.59 (34.74)     4:23.69 (34.10)
        4:58.31 (34.62)     5:31.89 (33.58)                                        
 39 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR      5:25.80    5:32.31        
                  28.26       59.65 (31.39)     1:32.43 (32.78)     2:06.07 (33.64)
        2:39.79 (33.72)     3:13.61 (33.82)     3:47.98 (34.37)     4:22.76 (34.78)
        4:57.89 (35.13)     5:32.31 (34.42)                                        
 40 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.42    5:33.43        
                  29.45     1:02.18 (32.73)     1:35.93 (33.75)     2:09.89 (33.96)
        2:43.78 (33.89)     3:17.46 (33.68)     3:51.61 (34.15)     4:25.62 (34.01)
        4:59.91 (34.29)     5:33.43 (33.52)                                        
 41 Nikolski, Mary Therese T  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  5:28.33    5:33.59        
                  30.00     1:02.73 (32.73)     1:36.36 (33.63)     2:10.02 (33.66)
        2:43.85 (33.83)     3:17.86 (34.01)     3:52.06 (34.20)     4:26.16 (34.10)
        5:00.33 (34.17)     5:33.59 (33.26)                                        
 42 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:29.24    5:33.81        
                  28.70     1:00.53 (31.83)     1:33.99 (33.46)     2:07.91 (33.92)
        2:41.91 (34.00)     3:15.93 (34.02)     3:50.47 (34.54)     4:25.37 (34.90)
        5:00.23 (34.86)     5:33.81 (33.58)                                        
 43 Destaebler, Alexandra S   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  5:30.35    5:34.91        
                  29.09     1:01.67 (32.58)     1:35.00 (33.33)     2:09.36 (34.36)
        2:43.67 (34.31)     3:17.99 (34.32)     3:52.45 (34.46)     4:26.73 (34.28)
        5:01.30 (34.57)     5:34.91 (33.61)                                        
 44 Javenes, Kali C           17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  5:27.11    5:35.74        
                  29.32     1:01.68 (32.36)     1:35.39 (33.71)     2:09.61 (34.22)
        2:44.01 (34.40)     3:18.43 (34.42)     3:53.06 (34.63)     4:27.78 (34.72)
        5:02.46 (34.68)     5:35.74 (33.28)                                        
 45 Leal, Nancy               15 Riverbank Redtai-MR  5:30.92    5:36.13        
                  29.00     1:00.72 (31.72)     1:33.31 (32.59)     2:06.30 (32.99)
        2:38.80 (32.50)     3:12.29 (33.49)     3:46.39 (34.10)     4:22.78 (36.39)
        5:00.33 (37.55)     5:36.13 (35.80)                                        
 46 Bice, Casey C             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:30.29    5:37.83        
                  28.85     1:01.27 (32.42)     1:34.66 (33.39)     2:08.47 (33.81)
        2:42.52 (34.05)     3:16.92 (34.40)     3:52.52 (35.60)     4:27.85 (35.33)
        5:03.42 (35.57)     5:37.83 (34.41)                                        
 47 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:26.47    5:37.88        
                  28.88     1:00.80 (31.92)     1:33.51 (32.71)     2:07.44 (33.93)
        2:41.61 (34.17)     3:16.32 (34.71)     3:51.44 (35.12)     4:26.63 (35.19)
        5:02.51 (35.88)     5:37.88 (35.37)                                        
 -- Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  5:10.65        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   10:28.58   3/16/2014 Camila B Perez-Segnini, WEST -MR          
                10:59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  10:59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:34.31   10:28.96 AGTC   
                  28.83       59.90 (31.07)     1:31.73 (31.83)     2:03.58 (31.85)
        2:35.52 (31.94)     3:07.46 (31.94)     3:39.05 (31.59)     4:11.05 (32.00)
        4:42.61 (31.56)     5:14.01 (31.40)     5:45.46 (31.45)     6:17.18 (31.72)
        6:48.90 (31.72)     7:20.65 (31.75)     7:52.18 (31.53)     8:23.68 (31.50)
        8:55.48 (31.80)     9:26.95 (31.47)     9:58.49 (31.54)    10:28.96 (30.47)
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR 10:38.00   10:31.13 AGTC   
                  28.68       59.75 (31.07)     1:31.25 (31.50)     2:03.06 (31.81)
        2:34.91 (31.85)     3:06.86 (31.95)     3:39.12 (32.26)     4:11.54 (32.42)
        4:43.61 (32.07)     5:15.82 (32.21)     5:47.57 (31.75)     6:19.54 (31.97)
        6:51.43 (31.89)     7:23.22 (31.79)     7:54.75 (31.53)     8:26.37 (31.62)
        8:57.71 (31.34)     9:29.53 (31.82)    10:00.64 (31.11)    10:31.13 (30.49)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:30.17   10:38.50 AGTC   
                  28.84       59.70 (30.86)     1:31.12 (31.42)     2:03.06 (31.94)
        2:35.23 (32.17)     3:07.15 (31.92)     3:39.21 (32.06)     4:11.17 (31.96)
        4:43.31 (32.14)     5:15.63 (32.32)     5:47.62 (31.99)     6:19.95 (32.33)
        6:52.26 (32.31)     7:24.53 (32.27)     7:56.80 (32.27)     8:29.08 (32.28)
        9:01.47 (32.39)     9:34.27 (32.80)    10:06.96 (32.69)    10:38.50 (31.54)
  4 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:26.66   10:40.05 AGTC   
                  28.75     1:00.00 (31.25)     1:31.82 (31.82)     2:03.92 (32.10)
        2:36.07 (32.15)     3:08.26 (32.19)     3:40.64 (32.38)     4:13.07 (32.43)
        4:45.63 (32.56)     5:18.05 (32.42)     5:50.47 (32.42)     6:22.70 (32.23)
        6:55.07 (32.37)     7:27.50 (32.43)     8:00.16 (32.66)     8:32.41 (32.25)
        9:04.93 (32.52)     9:36.94 (32.01)    10:09.09 (32.15)    10:40.05 (30.96)
  5 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:45.40   10:50.47 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:01.47 (31.83)     1:33.95 (32.48)     2:06.76 (32.81)
        2:39.73 (32.97)     3:12.17 (32.44)     3:44.95 (32.78)     4:17.71 (32.76)
        4:50.69 (32.98)     5:23.44 (32.75)     5:56.36 (32.92)     6:29.29 (32.93)
        7:02.25 (32.96)     7:35.56 (33.31)     8:08.31 (32.75)     8:40.98 (32.67)
        9:13.95 (32.97)     9:46.56 (32.61)    10:18.79 (32.23)    10:50.47 (31.68)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 10:58.71   10:52.35 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:01.71 (31.75)     1:33.81 (32.10)     2:06.11 (32.30)
        2:38.42 (32.31)     3:11.06 (32.64)     3:44.00 (32.94)     4:16.64 (32.64)
        4:49.35 (32.71)     5:22.43 (33.08)     5:55.37 (32.94)     6:28.21 (32.84)
        7:01.21 (33.00)     7:34.25 (33.04)     8:07.23 (32.98)     8:40.17 (32.94)
        9:12.69 (32.52)     9:46.23 (33.54)    10:19.37 (33.14)    10:52.35 (32.98)
  7 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR 10:56.31   10:56.16 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:02.04 (32.03)     1:34.76 (32.72)     2:07.48 (32.72)
        2:40.11 (32.63)     3:12.82 (32.71)     3:45.72 (32.90)     4:18.82 (33.10)
        4:51.98 (33.16)     5:25.12 (33.14)     5:58.61 (33.49)     6:31.82 (33.21)
        7:05.26 (33.44)     7:38.75 (33.49)     8:12.31 (33.56)     8:45.58 (33.27)
        9:18.71 (33.13)     9:51.88 (33.17)    10:25.01 (33.13)    10:56.16 (31.15)
  8 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:58.82   11:06.50        
                  30.76     1:03.55 (32.79)     1:36.85 (33.30)     2:10.39 (33.54)
        2:43.73 (33.34)     3:17.47 (33.74)     3:51.03 (33.56)     4:24.82 (33.79)
        4:58.64 (33.82)     5:32.66 (34.02)     6:06.42 (33.76)     6:40.15 (33.73)
        7:13.62 (33.47)     7:46.73 (33.11)     8:19.81 (33.08)     8:52.83 (33.02)
        9:26.31 (33.48)     9:59.78 (33.47)    10:33.68 (33.90)    11:06.50 (32.82)
  9 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR 10:57.60   11:08.45        
                  29.89     1:02.12 (32.23)     1:35.28 (33.16)     2:08.70 (33.42)
        2:42.13 (33.43)     3:15.66 (33.53)     3:49.41 (33.75)     4:23.14 (33.73)
        4:57.20 (34.06)     5:31.49 (34.29)     6:05.48 (33.99)     6:39.25 (33.77)
        7:13.23 (33.98)     7:47.05 (33.82)     8:20.52 (33.47)     8:53.99 (33.47)
        9:28.00 (34.01)    10:01.84 (33.84)    10:35.50 (33.66)    11:08.45 (32.95)
 -- Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR 10:50.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   58.02   3/13/2016 Ina M Elcott, Red Fox Aquatic                
              1:05.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:05.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.02      56.81 AGTC   
                  27.35       56.81 (29.46)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.66      58.58 AGTC   
                  28.64       58.58 (29.94)                                        
  3 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.98      59.31 AGTC   
                  29.14       59.31 (30.17)                                        
  4 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.12      59.37 AGTC   
                  28.55       59.37 (30.82)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kayla            16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    58.96      59.72 AGTC   
                  28.99       59.72 (30.73)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.25    1:00.37 AGTC   
                  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)                                        
  7 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    59.97    1:00.56 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:00.56 (31.24)                                        
  8 Stanford, Catherine M     15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:00.41    1:00.66 AGTC   
                  29.87     1:00.66 (30.79)                                        
  9 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.44    1:00.88 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:00.88 (31.28)                                        
 10 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.38    1:00.89 AGTC   
                  29.42     1:00.89 (31.47)                                        
 10 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:01.36    1:00.89 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:00.89 (31.58)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:01.37    1:00.94 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:00.94 (31.27)                                        
 13 Hufcut, Samantha R        15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    59.35    1:01.07 AGTC   
                  28.96     1:01.07 (32.11)                                        
 14 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:01.09    1:01.33 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:01.33 (31.05)                                        
 15 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.87    1:01.35 AGTC   
                  29.54     1:01.35 (31.81)                                        
 16 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:02.49    1:01.50 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:01.50 (31.62)                                        
 17 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:02.81    1:01.55 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:01.55 (31.45)                                        
 18 Lai, Stephanie R          17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.25    1:01.56 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:01.56 (32.34)                                        
 19 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.36    1:01.61 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:01.61 (31.50)                                        
 20 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.80    1:01.68 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:01.68 (31.45)                                        
 21 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:00.65    1:01.73 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:01.73 (31.94)                                        
 22 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:01.35    1:01.77 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:01.77 (31.58)                                        
 23 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    59.58    1:01.82 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:01.82 (31.94)                                        
 24 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR        1:00.84    1:01.85 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:01.85 (31.53)                                        
 25 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.32    1:01.86 AGTC   
                  30.22     1:01.86 (31.64)                                        
 26 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.93    1:01.88 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:01.88 (31.76)                                        
 27 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:01.88    1:01.97 AGTC   
                  30.08     1:01.97 (31.89)                                        
 28 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.01    1:02.07 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:02.07 (32.01)                                        
 29 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.00    1:02.11 AGTC   
                  30.02     1:02.11 (32.09)                                        
 30 Crane, Rachel A           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.54    1:02.12 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:02.12 (32.09)                                        
 31 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.85    1:02.22 AGTC   
                  30.39     1:02.22 (31.83)                                        
 31 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.80    1:02.22 AGTC   
                  29.66     1:02.22 (32.56)                                        
 33 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.58    1:02.29 AGTC   
                  30.70     1:02.29 (31.59)                                        
 34 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.86    1:02.42 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:02.42 (31.67)                                        
 34 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.16    1:02.42 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:02.42 (32.17)                                        
 36 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.49    1:02.58 AGTC   
                  29.89     1:02.58 (32.69)                                        
 37 Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.13    1:02.62 AGTC   
                  30.14     1:02.62 (32.48)                                        
 37 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.32    1:02.62 AGTC   
                  30.29     1:02.62 (32.33)                                        
 39 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.43    1:02.80 AGTC   
                  30.09     1:02.80 (32.71)                                        
 40 Wong, Madeline            18 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.08    1:02.85 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:02.85 (32.81)                                        
 41 Benfante, Alexis T        16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:02.72    1:03.09 AGTC   
                  30.84     1:03.09 (32.25)                                        
 42 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR        1:03.68    1:03.14 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:03.14 (32.49)                                        
 43 Gualtiere, Isabella K     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.80    1:03.24 AGTC   
                  30.94     1:03.24 (32.30)                                        
 44 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.25    1:03.28 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:03.28 (32.84)                                        
 45 Destaebler, Alexandra S   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:04.01    1:03.38 AGTC   
                  30.53     1:03.38 (32.85)                                        
 46 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.36    1:03.45 AGTC   
                  31.21     1:03.45 (32.24)                                        
 47 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.41    1:03.46 AGTC   
                  30.26     1:03.46 (33.20)                                        
 48 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.94    1:03.49 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:03.49 (33.16)                                        
 49 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          1:02.13    1:03.50 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:03.50 (32.42)                                        
 50 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.73    1:03.65 AGTC   
                  30.48     1:03.65 (33.17)                                        
 50 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:04.35    1:03.65 AGTC   
                  31.28     1:03.65 (32.37)                                        
 52 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.62    1:03.73 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:03.73 (32.33)                                        
 52 Frenkel, Lea              16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:05.01    1:03.73 AGTC   
                  30.93     1:03.73 (32.80)                                        
 54 Lepique, Maya F           15 Riverbank Redtai-MR  1:05.11    1:03.79 AGTC   
                  30.75     1:03.79 (33.04)                                        
 55 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.77    1:03.94 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:03.94 (32.94)                                        
 56 Pan, Christina            16 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:05.37    1:04.08 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:04.08 (32.97)                                        
 57 Goldstein, Claire M       17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.47    1:04.10 AGTC   
                  31.08     1:04.10 (33.02)                                        
 58 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.92    1:04.14 AGTC   
                  31.31     1:04.14 (32.83)                                        
 59 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.50    1:04.15 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:04.15 (32.54)                                        
 60 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:04.57    1:04.17 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:04.17 (32.98)                                        
 61 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.66    1:04.20 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:04.20 (33.17)                                        
 62 Corbett, Kymora C         15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:04.91    1:04.23 AGTC   
                  30.49     1:04.23 (33.74)                                        
 63 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.11    1:04.24 AGTC   
                  31.36     1:04.24 (32.88)                                        
 64 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.80    1:04.33 AGTC   
                  31.63     1:04.33 (32.70)                                        
 65 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:05.17    1:04.34 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:04.34 (33.23)                                        
 66 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.58    1:04.39 AGTC   
                  31.05     1:04.39 (33.34)                                        
 67 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.24    1:04.41 AGTC   
                  30.68     1:04.41 (33.73)                                        
 68 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.58    1:04.43 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:04.43 (33.04)                                        
 69 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.39    1:04.52 AGTC   
                  31.15     1:04.52 (33.37)                                        
 70 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.93    1:04.54 AGTC   
                  31.21     1:04.54 (33.33)                                        
 71 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.66    1:04.56 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:04.56 (32.82)                                        
 72 Rogers, Allison           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.85    1:04.57 AGTC   
                  31.09     1:04.57 (33.48)                                        
 73 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.82    1:04.63 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:04.63 (33.49)                                        
 74 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:03.80    1:04.66 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:04.66 (33.23)                                        
 75 Burda, Sophia J           15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.76    1:04.67 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:04.67 (33.27)                                        
 76 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:01.92    1:04.69 AGTC   
                  31.57     1:04.69 (33.12)                                        
 77 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.08    1:04.78 AGTC   
                  30.97     1:04.78 (33.81)                                        
 78 Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.30    1:04.79 AGTC   
                  30.78     1:04.79 (34.01)                                        
 79 Claps, Emma               15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.77    1:04.93 AGTC   
                  31.25     1:04.93 (33.68)                                        
 80 Ebner, Jessica M          16 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:05.05    1:04.94 AGTC   
                  31.20     1:04.94 (33.74)                                        
 81 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:05.24    1:04.96 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:04.96 (33.38)                                        
 82 Lau, Anabelle             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.34    1:04.98 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:04.98 (33.18)                                        
 83 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:04.79    1:04.99 AGTC   
                  31.98     1:04.99 (33.01)                                        
 84 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:04.95    1:05.00 AGTC   
                  31.70     1:05.00 (33.30)                                        
 85 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:03.91    1:05.01 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:05.01 (33.01)                                        
 86 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:05.34    1:05.03 AGTC   
                  30.90     1:05.03 (34.13)                                        
 87 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:01.14    1:05.05 AGTC   
                  31.88     1:05.05 (33.17)                                        
 88 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.22    1:05.06 AGTC   
                  31.45     1:05.06 (33.61)                                        
 89 Miller, Elissa            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:04.89    1:05.07 AGTC   
                  31.12     1:05.07 (33.95)                                        
 90 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.14    1:05.08 AGTC   
                  32.41     1:05.08 (32.67)                                        
 91 Prybylski, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:04.43    1:05.16 AGTC   
                  31.31     1:05.16 (33.85)                                        
 92 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Una West-MR          1:03.91    1:05.18 AGTC   
                  31.57     1:05.18 (33.61)                                        
 93 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.14    1:05.37 AGTC   
                  31.66     1:05.37 (33.71)                                        
 94 Lerner, Charlotte B       16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:04.61    1:05.46 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:05.46 (34.03)                                        
 94 Dominger, Alexa N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.23    1:05.46 AGTC   
                  31.58     1:05.46 (33.88)                                        
 94 Deignan, Shannon E        15 Una Nysa-MR          1:02.73    1:05.46 AGTC   
                  31.64     1:05.46 (33.82)                                        
 97 Neglia, Allegra           17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.62    1:05.63        
                  32.05     1:05.63 (33.58)                                        
 98 Romano, Margaret R        17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:04.30    1:05.73        
                  31.69     1:05.73 (34.04)                                        
 99 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.24    1:05.74        
                  32.20     1:05.74 (33.54)                                        
100 Getsos, Dahlia            16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.58    1:05.77        
                  31.56     1:05.77 (34.21)                                        
101 Devaney, Lily K           15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:05.49    1:05.82        
                  32.13     1:05.82 (33.69)                                        
102 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.77    1:05.95        
                  31.79     1:05.95 (34.16)                                        
103 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.10    1:05.97        
                  32.04     1:05.97 (33.93)                                        
104 Nowak, Nicole             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.11    1:06.12        
                  31.73     1:06.12 (34.39)                                        
105 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.03    1:06.32        
                  32.00     1:06.32 (34.32)                                        
106 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:06.35        
                  31.83     1:06.35 (34.52)                                        
107 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.25    1:06.65        
                  32.23     1:06.65 (34.42)                                        
108 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:04.15    1:06.73        
                  31.92     1:06.73 (34.81)                                        
109 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:04.92    1:06.80        
                  31.77     1:06.80 (35.03)                                        
110 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.38    1:07.46        
                  32.42     1:07.46 (35.04)                                        
111 Pedersen, Frances A       15 Cross Island Y B-MR  1:04.63    1:07.77        
                  33.03     1:07.77 (34.74)                                        
112 Holman, Josephine M       16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.03    1:08.25        
                  33.15     1:08.25 (35.10)                                        
 -- Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.98        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pompay, Melody R          18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.25        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   2:05.91   3/10/2017 Kayla Shannon, Gael Aquatic Clu            
                2:20.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:04.51    2:05.31 AGTC   
                  29.76     1:01.23 (31.47)     1:33.64 (32.41)     2:05.31 (31.67)
  2 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.96    2:06.50 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:01.21 (31.81)     1:33.95 (32.74)     2:06.50 (32.55)
  3 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.87    2:07.37 AGTC   
                  30.30     1:02.79 (32.49)     1:35.73 (32.94)     2:07.37 (31.64)
  4 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.31    2:09.14 AGTC   
                  30.76     1:03.70 (32.94)     1:36.68 (32.98)     2:09.14 (32.46)
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:02.62    2:09.35 AGTC   
                  30.23     1:01.91 (31.68)     1:35.17 (33.26)     2:09.35 (34.18)
  6 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:10.34    2:10.06 AGTC   
                  30.24     1:03.01 (32.77)     1:36.46 (33.45)     2:10.06 (33.60)
  7 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:09.08    2:10.09 AGTC   
                  30.35     1:03.53 (33.18)     1:36.75 (33.22)     2:10.09 (33.34)
  8 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:08.72    2:10.38 AGTC   
                  31.05     1:04.36 (33.31)     1:37.54 (33.18)     2:10.38 (32.84)
  9 Lomas, Melissa            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.42    2:10.64 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:03.25 (33.00)     1:37.06 (33.81)     2:10.64 (33.58)
 10 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.84    2:11.08 AGTC   
                  30.62     1:03.71 (33.09)     1:37.67 (33.96)     2:11.08 (33.41)
 11 Zaslaw, Katie S           18 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:16.42    2:12.07 AGTC   
                  31.06     1:04.88 (33.82)     1:38.93 (34.05)     2:12.07 (33.14)
 12 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR  2:10.27    2:12.29 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:03.12 (32.97)     1:37.57 (34.45)     2:12.29 (34.72)
 13 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.91    2:12.40 AGTC   
                  31.66     1:05.45 (33.79)     1:39.33 (33.88)     2:12.40 (33.07)
 14 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:16.17    2:12.54 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:03.19 (32.15)     1:37.34 (34.15)     2:12.54 (35.20)
 15 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.10    2:12.56 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:04.97 (33.50)     1:38.99 (34.02)     2:12.56 (33.57)
 16 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.56    2:12.69 AGTC   
                  30.48     1:03.30 (32.82)     1:37.69 (34.39)     2:12.69 (35.00)
 17 Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR  2:11.60    2:12.72 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:03.91 (33.34)     1:37.95 (34.04)     2:12.72 (34.77)
 18 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.06    2:13.32 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:04.20 (33.53)     1:38.66 (34.46)     2:13.32 (34.66)
 19 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.17    2:13.45 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:05.26 (34.00)     1:39.32 (34.06)     2:13.45 (34.13)
 20 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.58    2:13.50 AGTC   
                  31.98     1:05.72 (33.74)     1:39.59 (33.87)     2:13.50 (33.91)
 21 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:12.35    2:13.96 AGTC   
                  30.59     1:04.11 (33.52)     1:38.67 (34.56)     2:13.96 (35.29)
 22 Hufcut, Samantha R        15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:15.96    2:14.30 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:03.93 (33.77)     1:39.09 (35.16)     2:14.30 (35.21)
 23 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:15.31    2:14.52 AGTC   
                  32.05     1:06.21 (34.16)     1:40.82 (34.61)     2:14.52 (33.70)
 24 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.69    2:14.60 AGTC   
                  32.05     1:05.51 (33.46)     1:40.35 (34.84)     2:14.60 (34.25)
 25 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:10.46    2:14.73 AGTC   
                  30.35     1:04.71 (34.36)     1:40.49 (35.78)     2:14.73 (34.24)
 26 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.65    2:15.14 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:05.37 (33.89)     1:40.87 (35.50)     2:15.14 (34.27)
 27 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR        2:13.39    2:15.38 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:05.43 (33.84)     1:40.35 (34.92)     2:15.38 (35.03)
 28 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:17.47    2:15.67 AGTC   
                  31.92     1:06.22 (34.30)     1:41.50 (35.28)     2:15.67 (34.17)
 29 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:11.92    2:15.79 AGTC   
                  31.71     1:06.72 (35.01)     1:41.53 (34.81)     2:15.79 (34.26)
 30 Maher, Mary K             15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:16.16    2:15.88 AGTC   
                  31.96     1:06.34 (34.38)     1:41.18 (34.84)     2:15.88 (34.70)
 31 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:13.86    2:16.00 AGTC   
                  32.65     1:07.18 (34.53)     1:41.71 (34.53)     2:16.00 (34.29)
 32 Martin, Samantha J        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.42    2:16.09 AGTC   
                  32.11     1:06.23 (34.12)     1:41.13 (34.90)     2:16.09 (34.96)
 33 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.70    2:16.19 AGTC   
                  31.18     1:05.63 (34.45)     1:41.04 (35.41)     2:16.19 (35.15)
 34 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.00    2:16.76 AGTC   
                  33.65     1:07.27 (33.62)     1:41.87 (34.60)     2:16.76 (34.89)
 35 Burda, Sophia J           15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:18.84    2:16.84 AGTC   
                  31.72     1:06.07 (34.35)     1:41.78 (35.71)     2:16.84 (35.06)
 36 Jhong, Sara               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.32    2:16.92 AGTC   
                  32.06     1:06.67 (34.61)     1:41.92 (35.25)     2:16.92 (35.00)
 37 Gehrlein, Sarah B         16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:18.69    2:17.27 AGTC   
                  32.47     1:07.05 (34.58)     1:42.21 (35.16)     2:17.27 (35.06)
 38 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          2:17.85    2:17.44 AGTC   
                  31.97     1:07.03 (35.06)     1:42.79 (35.76)     2:17.44 (34.65)
 39 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Una West-MR          2:14.85    2:17.64 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:06.11 (34.11)     1:42.29 (36.18)     2:17.64 (35.35)
 40 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:19.39    2:17.82 AGTC   
                  32.07     1:07.70 (35.63)     1:43.70 (36.00)     2:17.82 (34.12)
 41 Conlin, Bridget R         16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.98    2:17.90 AGTC   
                  32.27     1:07.02 (34.75)     1:42.31 (35.29)     2:17.90 (35.59)
 42 Dong, Janis H             15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.41    2:18.05 AGTC   
                  31.10     1:05.10 (34.00)     1:40.92 (35.82)     2:18.05 (37.13)
 43 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:18.36    2:18.07 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:06.67 (34.51)     1:42.23 (35.56)     2:18.07 (35.84)
 44 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.79    2:18.43 AGTC   
                  32.77     1:07.58 (34.81)     1:42.45 (34.87)     2:18.43 (35.98)
 44 Frenkel, Lea              16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:20.57    2:18.43 AGTC   
                  31.97     1:06.98 (35.01)     1:42.59 (35.61)     2:18.43 (35.84)
 46 Destaebler, Alexandra S   17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:16.57    2:18.70 AGTC   
                  32.16     1:06.71 (34.55)     1:42.76 (36.05)     2:18.70 (35.94)
 47 Gualtiere, Isabella K     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.40    2:18.73 AGTC   
                  32.33     1:07.10 (34.77)     1:42.93 (35.83)     2:18.73 (35.80)
 48 Rogers, Allison           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.60    2:18.90 AGTC   
                  32.76     1:07.64 (34.88)     1:43.16 (35.52)     2:18.90 (35.74)
 49 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.59    2:18.92 AGTC   
                  32.42     1:07.14 (34.72)     1:43.19 (36.05)     2:18.92 (35.73)
 50 Lepique, Maya F           15 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:19.11    2:19.43 AGTC   
                  32.69     1:08.37 (35.68)     1:44.55 (36.18)     2:19.43 (34.88)
 51 Lai, Stephanie R          17 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.34    2:19.55 AGTC   
                  31.44     1:06.70 (35.26)     1:43.32 (36.62)     2:19.55 (36.23)
 52 Crane, Rachel A           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.28    2:19.75 AGTC   
                  32.67     1:07.95 (35.28)     1:44.24 (36.29)     2:19.75 (35.51)
 53 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.91    2:20.10 AGTC   
                  32.24     1:07.90 (35.66)     1:44.29 (36.39)     2:20.10 (35.81)
 54 Wong, Madeline            18 New York City Aq-MR  2:18.28    2:20.24 AGTC   
                  32.57     1:07.76 (35.19)     1:43.83 (36.07)     2:20.24 (36.41)
 55 Miller, Elissa            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:20.40    2:20.30 AGTC   
                  31.84     1:07.35 (35.51)     1:43.44 (36.09)     2:20.30 (36.86)
 55 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.83    2:20.30 AGTC   
                  32.72     1:07.62 (34.90)     1:43.84 (36.22)     2:20.30 (36.46)
 57 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:20.51    2:20.32 AGTC   
                  32.28     1:08.27 (35.99)     1:44.95 (36.68)     2:20.32 (35.37)
 58 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:14.35    2:20.45 AGTC   
                  34.03     1:09.80 (35.77)     1:45.48 (35.68)     2:20.45 (34.97)
 59 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:20.41    2:20.72 AGTC   
                  32.57     1:07.79 (35.22)     1:44.36 (36.57)     2:20.72 (36.36)
 60 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:20.46    2:20.86 AGTC   
                  32.87     1:08.49 (35.62)     1:44.61 (36.12)     2:20.86 (36.25)
 61 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.16    2:21.00        
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)     1:43.43 (36.22)     2:21.00 (37.57)
 62 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.09    2:21.52        
                  33.12     1:08.94 (35.82)     1:45.40 (36.46)     2:21.52 (36.12)
 63 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.40    2:22.38        
                  32.89     1:08.66 (35.77)     1:45.73 (37.07)     2:22.38 (36.65)
 64 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:19.92    2:22.54        
                  34.13     1:09.84 (35.71)     1:46.51 (36.67)     2:22.54 (36.03)
 65 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:17.14    2:23.19        
                  34.67     1:10.64 (35.97)   2:23.19 (1:12.55)                    
 66 Romano, Margaret R        17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:20.65    2:23.57        
                  32.42     1:08.39 (35.97)     1:45.85 (37.46)     2:23.57 (37.72)
 67 Neglia, Allegra           17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:20.35    2:23.58        
                  32.72     1:08.54 (35.82)     1:46.11 (37.57)     2:23.58 (37.47)
 68 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.37    2:23.86        
                  33.94     1:09.95 (36.01)     1:47.36 (37.41)     2:23.86 (36.50)
 69 Moore, Korianne M         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:20.83    2:23.98        
                  33.27     1:09.96 (36.69)     1:47.77 (37.81)     2:23.98 (36.21)
 70 Nowak, Nicole             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.61    2:24.34        
                  33.15     1:08.74 (35.59)     1:46.09 (37.35)     2:24.34 (38.25)
 71 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.95    2:24.66        
                  33.72     1:10.46 (36.74)     1:48.01 (37.55)     2:24.66 (36.65)
 -- Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.46        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:05.07   3/10/2017 Suzanne Starzyk, Laguardia Aquati          
                1:15.19  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:15.19
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:08.13    1:07.06 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:07.06 (35.58)                                        
  1 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.14    1:07.06 AGTC   
                  31.61     1:07.06 (35.45)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.80    1:07.12 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:07.12 (35.64)                                        
  4 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:06.25    1:07.25 AGTC   
                  32.40     1:07.25 (34.85)                                        
  5 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:07.55    1:07.50 AGTC   
                  32.08     1:07.50 (35.42)                                        
  6 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:09.62    1:08.99 AGTC   
                  33.20     1:08.99 (35.79)                                        
  7 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.92    1:09.20 AGTC   
                  32.82     1:09.20 (36.38)                                        
  8 Schneider, Chloe          15 New York City Aq-MR  1:09.22    1:09.34 AGTC   
                  32.61     1:09.34 (36.73)                                        
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:08.33    1:09.56 AGTC   
                  31.94     1:09.56 (37.62)                                        
 10 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:08.47    1:09.96 AGTC   
                  33.12     1:09.96 (36.84)                                        
 11 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:07.21    1:10.01 AGTC   
                  32.87     1:10.01 (37.14)                                        
 12 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR        1:09.20    1:10.02 AGTC   
                  32.84     1:10.02 (37.18)                                        
 13 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:12.53    1:10.07 AGTC   
                  32.73     1:10.07 (37.34)                                        
 14 Dolan, Caroline A         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:10.55    1:10.21 AGTC   
                  33.69     1:10.21 (36.52)                                        
 15 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.66    1:10.25 AGTC   
                  33.02     1:10.25 (37.23)                                        
 16 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:13.01    1:10.39 AGTC   
                  32.84     1:10.39 (37.55)                                        
 17 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:10.09    1:10.43 AGTC   
                  32.90     1:10.43 (37.53)                                        
 18 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Una Nysa-MR          1:08.31    1:10.57 AGTC   
                  33.36     1:10.57 (37.21)                                        
 19 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:11.23    1:10.60 AGTC   
                  32.95     1:10.60 (37.65)                                        
 20 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:09.54    1:10.65 AGTC   
                  33.23     1:10.65 (37.42)                                        
 21 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:09.39    1:10.84 AGTC   
                  33.09     1:10.84 (37.75)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:09.75    1:10.91 AGTC   
                  33.15     1:10.91 (37.76)                                        
 23 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.43    1:10.94 AGTC   
                  33.69     1:10.94 (37.25)                                        
 24 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:10.34    1:10.98 AGTC   
                  33.52     1:10.98 (37.46)                                        
 25 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:11.62    1:11.03 AGTC   
                  33.44     1:11.03 (37.59)                                        
 26 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.96    1:11.20 AGTC   
                  33.33     1:11.20 (37.87)                                        
 27 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:10.23    1:11.32 AGTC   
                  33.12     1:11.32 (38.20)                                        
 28 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.90    1:11.45 AGTC   
                  33.93     1:11.45 (37.52)                                        
 29 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:08.61    1:11.52 AGTC   
                  33.93     1:11.52 (37.59)                                        
 30 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:13.07    1:11.53 AGTC   
                  33.53     1:11.53 (38.00)                                        
 31 Profeta, Noelle C         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:10.53    1:11.66 AGTC   
                  32.86     1:11.66 (38.80)                                        
 32 Armistead, Allison H      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:11.48    1:11.68 AGTC   
                  33.48     1:11.68 (38.20)                                        
 33 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:10.62    1:11.78 AGTC   
                  33.75     1:11.78 (38.03)                                        
 34 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.83    1:11.88 AGTC   
                  33.84     1:11.88 (38.04)                                        
 34 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:09.73    1:11.88 AGTC   
                  32.92     1:11.88 (38.96)                                        
 36 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.43    1:11.89 AGTC   
                  33.74     1:11.89 (38.15)                                        
 37 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.79    1:11.91 AGTC   
                  33.80     1:11.91 (38.11)                                        
 38 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR  1:10.73    1:12.04 AGTC   
                  33.36     1:12.04 (38.68)                                        
 39 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:11.56    1:12.11 AGTC   
                  33.72     1:12.11 (38.39)                                        
 40 Diers, Rebecca A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:10.01    1:12.15 AGTC   
                  34.32     1:12.15 (37.83)                                        
 41 Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:11.63    1:12.24 AGTC   
                  34.07     1:12.24 (38.17)                                        
 42 Cohen, Emily Z            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:12.81    1:12.33 AGTC   
                  33.89     1:12.33 (38.44)                                        
 43 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.08    1:12.80 AGTC   
                  34.34     1:12.80 (38.46)                                        
 44 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:15.01    1:13.19 AGTC   
                  35.00     1:13.19 (38.19)                                        
 45 McKenna, Grace A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.69    1:13.21 AGTC   
                  34.92     1:13.21 (38.29)                                        
 46 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.39    1:13.32 AGTC   
                  34.28     1:13.32 (39.04)                                        
 47 Bice, Casey C             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:13.53    1:13.36 AGTC   
                  34.53     1:13.36 (38.83)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.41    1:13.39 AGTC   
                  35.20     1:13.39 (38.19)                                        
 49 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:12.61    1:13.52 AGTC   
                  35.06     1:13.52 (38.46)                                        
 50 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:10.04    1:13.82 AGTC   
                  34.98     1:13.82 (38.84)                                        
 50 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:13.91    1:13.82 AGTC   
                  34.62     1:13.82 (39.20)                                        
 52 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.84    1:13.89 AGTC   
                  34.52     1:13.89 (39.37)                                        
 53 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.73    1:13.95 AGTC   
                  34.56     1:13.95 (39.39)                                        
 54 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.78    1:14.00 AGTC   
                  34.52     1:14.00 (39.48)                                        
 55 Dominger, Alexa N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:12.23    1:14.07 AGTC   
                  35.17     1:14.07 (38.90)                                        
 55 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:12.38    1:14.07 AGTC   
                  34.19     1:14.07 (39.88)                                        
 57 Zoeller, Kate R           18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:12.10    1:14.09 AGTC   
                  34.56     1:14.09 (39.53)                                        
 58 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.72    1:14.17 AGTC   
                  34.93     1:14.17 (39.24)                                        
 59 Christensen, Patricia D   16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:14.08    1:14.23 AGTC   
                  35.48     1:14.23 (38.75)                                        
 60 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.50    1:14.24 AGTC   
                  34.93     1:14.24 (39.31)                                        
 61 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:15.06    1:14.44 AGTC   
                  34.88     1:14.44 (39.56)                                        
 62 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:14.03    1:14.51 AGTC   
                  35.78     1:14.51 (38.73)                                        
 63 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:12.71    1:14.70 AGTC   
                  35.36     1:14.70 (39.34)                                        
 64 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:15.15    1:14.75 AGTC   
                  35.52     1:14.75 (39.23)                                        
 65 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:14.41    1:14.83 AGTC   
                  35.00     1:14.83 (39.83)                                        
 66 Deverna, Bridget T        16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  1:13.73    1:14.88 AGTC   
                  35.21     1:14.88 (39.67)                                        
 67 Huang, Amanda             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.89    1:15.27        
                  35.53     1:15.27 (39.74)                                        
 68 Frenkel, Lea              16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:14.61    1:15.30        
                  34.90     1:15.30 (40.40)                                        
 69 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:13.45    1:15.32        
                  35.25     1:15.32 (40.07)                                        
 70 Marshall, Eileen C        16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:13.44    1:15.37        
                  35.76     1:15.37 (39.61)                                        
 71 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:14.90    1:15.41        
                  35.51     1:15.41 (39.90)                                        
 71 Tobia, Phiona             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:13.59    1:15.41        
                  35.33     1:15.41 (40.08)                                        
 73 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:12.88    1:15.46        
                  35.59     1:15.46 (39.87)                                        
 74 Smith, Catherine M        15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:13.72    1:15.49        
                  34.86     1:15.49 (40.63)                                        
 75 Degeorge, Sierra          16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  1:12.96    1:15.54        
                  35.24     1:15.54 (40.30)                                        
 76 Tafe, Madison M           15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:13.90    1:15.58        
                  35.81     1:15.58 (39.77)                                        
 76 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:13.03    1:15.58        
                  35.01     1:15.58 (40.57)                                        
 78 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.77    1:15.74        
                  35.25     1:15.74 (40.49)                                        
 79 Melley, Emma G            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:14.37    1:15.75        
                  35.59     1:15.75 (40.16)                                        
 80 Larson, Claire A          15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.95    1:15.77        
                  35.69     1:15.77 (40.08)                                        
 81 Ng, Melanie               15 New York City Pa-MR  1:13.53    1:15.99        
                  35.02     1:15.99 (40.97)                                        
 82 Nikolski, Mary Therese T  17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:14.54    1:16.15        
                  36.22     1:16.15 (39.93)                                        
 83 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:16.34        
                  35.27     1:16.34 (41.07)                                        
 84 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:14.53    1:16.48        
                  36.23     1:16.48 (40.25)                                        
 85 Brita, Abigail E          16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:14.78    1:16.53        
                  36.14     1:16.53 (40.39)                                        
 86 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:14.35    1:16.69        
                  36.26     1:16.69 (40.43)                                        
 87 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:14.75    1:17.93        
                  36.88     1:17.93 (41.05)                                        
 -- Donoghue, Megan M         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:13.60        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   2:24.81   3/13/2016 Grace M Nikolski, Hudson Valley Do         
                2:42.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:42.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.50    2:25.36 AGTC   
                  32.51     1:08.88 (36.37)     1:47.46 (38.58)     2:25.36 (37.90)
  2 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.30    2:26.08 AGTC   
                  33.50     1:10.46 (36.96)     1:48.08 (37.62)     2:26.08 (38.00)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:29.94    2:27.32 AGTC   
                  33.52     1:10.83 (37.31)     1:48.08 (37.25)     2:27.32 (39.24)
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:30.15    2:28.24 AGTC   
                  33.82     1:11.55 (37.73)     1:49.94 (38.39)     2:28.24 (38.30)
  5 Caraher, Meghan R         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.20    2:28.75 AGTC   
                  34.43     1:11.47 (37.04)     1:50.16 (38.69)     2:28.75 (38.59)
  6 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.99    2:28.81 AGTC   
                  33.33     1:10.92 (37.59)     1:49.64 (38.72)     2:28.81 (39.17)
  7 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:32.82    2:29.74 AGTC   
                  33.19     1:10.42 (37.23)     1:49.14 (38.72)     2:29.74 (40.60)
  8 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:31.82    2:29.87 AGTC   
                  34.30     1:12.66 (38.36)     1:50.87 (38.21)     2:29.87 (39.00)
  9 Sargent, Savannah R       16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:25.77    2:30.23 AGTC   
                  33.69     1:11.41 (37.72)     1:50.82 (39.41)     2:30.23 (39.41)
 10 Schneider, Chloe          15 New York City Aq-MR  2:33.11    2:30.25 AGTC   
                  35.22     1:13.25 (38.03)     1:51.24 (37.99)     2:30.25 (39.01)
 11 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.06    2:31.02 AGTC   
                  34.45     1:13.10 (38.65)     1:52.30 (39.20)     2:31.02 (38.72)
 12 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:34.15    2:31.39 AGTC   
                  33.28     1:11.05 (37.77)     1:50.08 (39.03)     2:31.39 (41.31)
 13 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:27.77    2:31.99 AGTC   
                  34.09     1:12.51 (38.42)     1:52.15 (39.64)     2:31.99 (39.84)
 14 Dolan, Caroline A         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:33.09    2:32.07 AGTC   
                  33.96     1:11.96 (38.00)     1:52.67 (40.71)     2:32.07 (39.40)
 15 Hayes, Brenna A           16 Una Nysa-MR          2:29.48    2:32.49 AGTC   
                  16.85       34.54 (17.69)     1:13.45 (38.91)   2:32.49 (1:19.04)
 16 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:30.02    2:32.59 AGTC   
                  34.17     1:11.54 (37.37)     1:51.57 (40.03)     2:32.59 (41.02)
 17 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.64    2:32.79 AGTC   
                  33.88     1:12.74 (38.86)     1:52.75 (40.01)     2:32.79 (40.04)
 18 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:37.19    2:33.98 AGTC   
                  34.93     1:13.97 (39.04)     1:53.90 (39.93)     2:33.98 (40.08)
 19 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.07    2:34.03 AGTC   
                  34.66     1:13.79 (39.13)     1:53.90 (40.11)     2:34.03 (40.13)
 20 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR        2:32.34    2:34.24 AGTC   
                  34.80     1:13.33 (38.53)     1:52.93 (39.60)     2:34.24 (41.31)
 21 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:36.16    2:34.90 AGTC   
                  35.35     1:14.79 (39.44)     1:54.98 (40.19)     2:34.90 (39.92)
 22 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:31.15    2:34.95 AGTC   
                  34.94     1:14.10 (39.16)     1:54.46 (40.36)     2:34.95 (40.49)
 23 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:30.77    2:35.02 AGTC   
                  35.32     1:15.14 (39.82)     1:55.37 (40.23)     2:35.02 (39.65)
 24 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:37.06    2:35.59 AGTC   
                  34.72     1:14.01 (39.29)     1:54.75 (40.74)     2:35.59 (40.84)
 25 Pikulik, Danielle A       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:31.79    2:35.89 AGTC   
                  34.62     1:14.27 (39.65)     1:54.62 (40.35)     2:35.89 (41.27)
 26 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:38.83    2:35.99 AGTC   
                  35.54     1:15.15 (39.61)     1:55.97 (40.82)     2:35.99 (40.02)
 27 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:33.51    2:36.28 AGTC   
                  35.37     1:15.65 (40.28)     1:56.57 (40.92)     2:36.28 (39.71)
 28 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.41    2:36.39 AGTC   
                  34.69     1:13.92 (39.23)     1:54.31 (40.39)     2:36.39 (42.08)
 29 Cordova, Cara E           15 Cross Island Y B-MR  2:37.80    2:36.46 AGTC   
                  36.36     1:16.06 (39.70)     1:56.95 (40.89)     2:36.46 (39.51)
 30 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.71    2:36.50 AGTC   
                  36.00     1:15.67 (39.67)     1:56.17 (40.50)     2:36.50 (40.33)
 31 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:42.90    2:36.83 AGTC   
                  34.17     1:13.05 (38.88)     1:55.12 (42.07)     2:36.83 (41.71)
 32 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.64    2:36.87 AGTC   
                  35.10     1:14.54 (39.44)     1:56.15 (41.61)     2:36.87 (40.72)
 33 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.03    2:37.00 AGTC   
                  34.48     1:14.08 (39.60)     1:55.58 (41.50)     2:37.00 (41.42)
 34 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:33.60    2:37.02 AGTC   
                  35.47     1:15.40 (39.93)     1:56.43 (41.03)     2:37.02 (40.59)
 35 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:39.03    2:37.53 AGTC   
                  36.43     1:15.64 (39.21)     1:55.96 (40.32)     2:37.53 (41.57)
 36 Maher, Mary K             15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.28    2:37.61 AGTC   
                  35.21     1:15.05 (39.84)     1:56.14 (41.09)     2:37.61 (41.47)
 37 Armistead, Allison H      15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:38.85    2:37.76 AGTC   
                  35.37     1:15.29 (39.92)     1:56.65 (41.36)     2:37.76 (41.11)
 38 McKenna, Grace A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:34.30    2:37.91 AGTC   
                  36.36     1:16.53 (40.17)     1:57.69 (41.16)     2:37.91 (40.22)
 39 Skakandi, Meghan E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:36.23    2:37.97 AGTC   
                  35.34     1:15.61 (40.27)     1:56.81 (41.20)     2:37.97 (41.16)
 40 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:33.46    2:38.16 AGTC   
                  35.83     1:15.84 (40.01)     1:56.81 (40.97)     2:38.16 (41.35)
 41 Frenkel, Lea              16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:39.42    2:38.71 AGTC   
                  35.51     1:15.89 (40.38)     1:56.96 (41.07)     2:38.71 (41.75)
 42 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:30.67    2:38.82 AGTC   
                  35.76     1:15.15 (39.39)     1:56.47 (41.32)     2:38.82 (42.35)
 43 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:33.66    2:38.98 AGTC   
                  34.70     1:15.64 (40.94)     1:57.55 (41.91)     2:38.98 (41.43)
 44 Muszynski, Amanda         15 New York City Aq-MR  2:36.91    2:39.07 AGTC   
                  35.18     1:15.49 (40.31)     1:57.24 (41.75)     2:39.07 (41.83)
 45 Martinez, Mia N           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:41.06    2:39.17 AGTC   
                  36.12     1:16.10 (39.98)     1:57.01 (40.91)     2:39.17 (42.16)
 46 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:38.04    2:39.24 AGTC   
                  36.20     1:16.53 (40.33)     1:57.67 (41.14)     2:39.24 (41.57)
 47 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:30.81    2:39.25 AGTC   
                  35.39     1:14.51 (39.12)     1:56.57 (42.06)     2:39.25 (42.68)
 48 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:38.17    2:39.54 AGTC   
                  36.11     1:16.49 (40.38)     1:58.02 (41.53)     2:39.54 (41.52)
 49 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:41.80    2:39.56 AGTC   
                  35.32     1:15.63 (40.31)     1:57.12 (41.49)     2:39.56 (42.44)
 50 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:31.75    2:39.80 AGTC   
                  36.01     1:15.72 (39.71)     1:57.52 (41.80)     2:39.80 (42.28)
 51 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:37.20    2:40.00 AGTC   
                  35.30     1:15.67 (40.37)     1:57.64 (41.97)     2:40.00 (42.36)
 52 Shatz, Lindsay J          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:38.15    2:40.02 AGTC   
                  36.32     1:16.68 (40.36)     1:58.05 (41.37)     2:40.02 (41.97)
 53 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.88    2:40.05 AGTC   
                  36.58     1:16.51 (39.93)     1:58.75 (42.24)     2:40.05 (41.30)
 54 Dominger, Alexa N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:37.12    2:40.14 AGTC   
                  35.64     1:15.93 (40.29)     1:57.85 (41.92)     2:40.14 (42.29)
 55 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:40.56    2:40.20 AGTC   
                  36.13     1:17.58 (41.45)     1:59.51 (41.93)     2:40.20 (40.69)
 56 Ng, Melanie               15 New York City Pa-MR  2:40.68    2:40.78 AGTC   
                  35.99     1:16.59 (40.60)     1:58.24 (41.65)     2:40.78 (42.54)
 57 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:36.79    2:40.79 AGTC   
                  36.64     1:17.59 (40.95)     1:58.95 (41.36)     2:40.79 (41.84)
 58 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:40.63    2:40.83 AGTC   
                  35.85     1:16.85 (41.00)     1:59.03 (42.18)     2:40.83 (41.80)
 59 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:41.37    2:40.86 AGTC   
                  36.10     1:16.79 (40.69)     1:59.28 (42.49)     2:40.86 (41.58)
 60 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:40.34    2:40.99 AGTC   
                  36.55     1:17.70 (41.15)     1:59.33 (41.63)     2:40.99 (41.66)
 61 Diers, Rebecca A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  2:40.21    2:41.16 AGTC   
                  35.92     1:16.67 (40.75)     1:58.59 (41.92)     2:41.16 (42.57)
 62 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:39.45    2:41.42 AGTC   
                  36.07     1:16.17 (40.10)     1:57.98 (41.81)     2:41.42 (43.44)
 63 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.38    2:41.44 AGTC   
                  36.25     1:16.84 (40.59)     1:58.72 (41.88)     2:41.44 (42.72)
 64 Bice, Casey C             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:37.49    2:41.48 AGTC   
                  35.97     1:16.18 (40.21)     1:58.64 (42.46)     2:41.48 (42.84)
 65 Zoeller, Kate R           18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:42.85    2:41.69 AGTC   
                  35.40     1:15.88 (40.48)     1:58.22 (42.34)     2:41.69 (43.47)
 66 Profeta, Noelle C         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:38.86    2:41.77 AGTC   
                  35.38     1:15.88 (40.50)     1:58.49 (42.61)     2:41.77 (43.28)
 67 Simmons, Lauren A         16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:35.77    2:42.15 AGTC   
                  34.78     1:14.94 (40.16)     1:57.92 (42.98)     2:42.15 (44.23)
 68 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:41.64    2:42.22 AGTC   
                  35.56     1:16.76 (41.20)     1:59.96 (43.20)     2:42.22 (42.26)
 69 Degeorge, Sierra          16 Pine Bush Aquati-MR  2:38.73    2:42.55 AGTC   
                  36.16     1:17.11 (40.95)     1:59.06 (41.95)     2:42.55 (43.49)
 70 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:39.44    2:43.01        
                  36.39     1:17.58 (41.19)     2:00.56 (42.98)     2:43.01 (42.45)
 71 Zhu, Angela               15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:41.73    2:43.04        
                  37.03     1:17.99 (40.96)     1:59.83 (41.84)     2:43.04 (43.21)
 72 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:40.76    2:43.18        
                  36.18     1:16.47 (40.29)     1:59.94 (43.47)     2:43.18 (43.24)
 73 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:34.79    2:43.24        
                  36.39     1:17.58 (41.19)     2:00.74 (43.16)     2:43.24 (42.50)
 74 Berkowitz, Madison P      17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:40.14    2:43.37        
                  36.29     1:17.33 (41.04)     1:59.44 (42.11)     2:43.37 (43.93)
 75 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.15    2:43.79        
                  36.59     1:18.18 (41.59)     2:00.84 (42.66)     2:43.79 (42.95)
 76 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:38.55    2:44.57        
                  36.42     1:17.99 (41.57)     2:01.14 (43.15)     2:44.57 (43.43)
 77 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:41.47    2:45.18        
                  35.68     1:17.44 (41.76)     2:02.08 (44.64)     2:45.18 (43.10)
 78 Cohen, Emily Z            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:42.50    2:45.56        
                  35.80     1:17.39 (41.59)     2:01.30 (43.91)     2:45.56 (44.26)
 79 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          2:41.24    2:45.60        
                  37.88     1:20.53 (42.65)     2:03.71 (43.18)     2:45.60 (41.89)
 80 Tatusko, Tabitha G        15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:42.91    2:45.85        
                  36.42     1:18.55 (42.13)     2:02.03 (43.48)     2:45.85 (43.82)
 81 Steenbergen, Josephine M  17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:39.81    2:46.20        
                  38.12     1:18.57 (40.45)     2:01.76 (43.19)     2:46.20 (44.44)
 82 Deverna, Bridget T        16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:40.48    2:46.94        
                  36.98     1:18.35 (41.37)     2:01.60 (43.25)     2:46.94 (45.34)
 83 Tobia, Phiona             17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.37    2:47.91        
                  35.33     1:16.35 (41.02)     2:00.42 (44.07)     2:47.91 (47.49)
 84 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:42.21    2:48.26        
                  37.35     1:19.67 (42.32)     2:04.21 (44.54)     2:48.26 (44.05)
 -- Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:25.74         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Zhu, Catherine            16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:40.16         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
                  35.62     1:16.54 (40.92)     1:58.79 (42.25)          DQ (43.43)
 -- Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.10         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:37.03        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:32.04        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   58.51   3/10/2017 Patricia E Cerri-Droz, LIAC -MR              
              1:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Catherine            16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.31      58.51 AGTC   
                  27.85       58.51 (30.66)                                        
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.50      58.77 AGTC   
                  27.71       58.77 (31.06)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.09      58.93 AGTC   
                  27.78       58.93 (31.15)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.65      58.97 AGTC   
                  27.94       58.97 (31.03)                                        
  5 Moon, Zoe S               15 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.57      59.39 AGTC   
                  27.89       59.39 (31.50)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Long Island Expr-MR    59.17      59.44 AGTC   
                  27.96       59.44 (31.48)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.49      59.54 AGTC   
                  27.84       59.54 (31.70)                                        
  8 Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    58.53      59.59 AGTC   
                  27.81       59.59 (31.78)                                        
  9 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.05      59.72 AGTC   
                  28.09       59.72 (31.63)                                        
 10 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.91      59.73 AGTC   
                  28.13       59.73 (31.60)                                        
 11 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.20      59.77 AGTC   
                  28.04       59.77 (31.73)                                        
 12 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.96      59.86 AGTC   
                  28.45       59.86 (31.41)                                        
 13 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34    1:00.00 AGTC   
                  28.15     1:00.00 (31.85)                                        
 14 Iannetta, Ava L           15 Westchester Aqua-MR  1:01.79    1:00.08 AGTC   
                  28.27     1:00.08 (31.81)                                        
 15 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:00.06    1:00.09 AGTC   
                  28.23     1:00.09 (31.86)                                        
 16 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR          58.97    1:00.33 AGTC   
                  28.02     1:00.33 (32.31)                                        
 17 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.52    1:00.38 AGTC   
                  27.98     1:00.38 (32.40)                                        
 18 Garces, Francesca L       16 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    59.99    1:00.46 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:00.46 (31.76)                                        
 19 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:01.74    1:00.61 AGTC   
                  28.58     1:00.61 (32.03)                                        
 20 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.64    1:00.64 AGTC   
                  28.05     1:00.64 (32.59)                                        
 21 Ditolla, Rachel L         18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.19    1:00.71 AGTC   
                  28.32     1:00.71 (32.39)                                        
 21 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.90    1:00.71 AGTC   
                  27.66     1:00.71 (33.05)                                        
 23 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:00.48    1:00.73 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:00.73 (31.85)                                        
 24 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.30    1:00.87 AGTC   
                  28.25     1:00.87 (32.62)                                        
 25 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.78    1:00.96 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:00.96 (32.16)                                        
 26 Patierno, Ashley J        17 Northern Dutches-MR    59.79    1:00.98 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:00.98 (32.37)                                        
 27 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.89    1:01.03 AGTC   
                  28.31     1:01.03 (32.72)                                        
 28 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    59.46    1:01.20 AGTC   
                  28.16     1:01.20 (33.04)                                        
 29 Alexander, Sinceraty D    15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    59.18    1:01.26 AGTC   
                  28.21     1:01.26 (33.05)                                        
 30 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:00.68    1:01.31 AGTC   
                  28.01     1:01.31 (33.30)                                        
 31 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:01.03    1:01.45 AGTC   
                  28.81     1:01.45 (32.64)                                        
 32 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:00.45    1:01.49 AGTC   
                  28.37     1:01.49 (33.12)                                        
 33 Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.74    1:01.51 AGTC   
                  28.43     1:01.51 (33.08)                                        
 34 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.61    1:01.57 AGTC   
                  28.84     1:01.57 (32.73)                                        
 35 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.75    1:01.64 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:01.64 (33.29)                                        
 36 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR     59.41    1:01.70 AGTC   
                  28.57     1:01.70 (33.13)                                        
 37 Bischof, Lucy M           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.82    1:01.81 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:01.81 (33.31)                                        
 38 Yoo, Kaitlyn              17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:00.43    1:01.82 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:01.82 (32.57)                                        
 39 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:02.91    1:01.85 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:01.85 (33.15)                                        
 39 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.59    1:01.85 AGTC   
                  29.04     1:01.85 (32.81)                                        
 41 Milio, Theresa A          15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    58.94    1:02.08 AGTC   
                  27.78     1:02.08 (34.30)                                        
 42 Crane, Rebecca A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:02.98    1:02.14 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:02.14 (32.08)                                        
 43 Organista, Kristina B     15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.61    1:02.17 AGTC   
                  28.86     1:02.17 (33.31)                                        
 44 Finkelberg, Abigail R     17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:01.72    1:02.20 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:02.20 (33.26)                                        
 45 Hyndman, Kailah F         15 Hes Hurricanes-MR    1:02.29    1:02.26 AGTC   
                  28.35     1:02.26 (33.91)                                        
 46 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:02.60    1:02.27 AGTC   
                  28.73     1:02.27 (33.54)                                        
 47 Tang, Emily               17 Hudson Valley Do-MR  1:04.87    1:02.30 AGTC   
                  28.73     1:02.30 (33.57)                                        
 48 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:02.80    1:02.31 AGTC   
                  29.38     1:02.31 (32.93)                                        
 49 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.13    1:02.40 AGTC   
                  29.69     1:02.40 (32.71)                                        
 50 Melley, Emma G            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:01.11    1:02.46 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:02.46 (33.46)                                        
 51 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:02.43    1:02.49 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:02.49 (32.53)                                        
 52 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.23    1:02.73 AGTC   
                  29.06     1:02.73 (33.67)                                        
 53 Casement, Rachelle        16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:03.37    1:02.75 AGTC   
                  28.76     1:02.75 (33.99)                                        
 54 Lai, Stephanie R          17 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.08    1:02.79 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:02.79 (34.05)                                        
 55 Rocco, Emily A            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    58.86    1:02.80 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:02.80 (34.19)                                        
 56 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.60    1:02.82 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:02.82 (33.51)                                        
 57 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.57    1:02.98 AGTC   
                  29.48     1:02.98 (33.50)                                        
 58 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:03.15    1:03.02 AGTC   
                  29.31     1:03.02 (33.71)                                        
 59 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          1:02.75    1:03.03 AGTC   
                  29.63     1:03.03 (33.40)                                        
 60 Bice, Casey C             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.01    1:03.10 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:03.10 (33.00)                                        
 61 Feigin, Alexandra M       17 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:02.69    1:03.11 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:03.11 (34.13)                                        
 62 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:00.65    1:03.28 AGTC   
                  28.70     1:03.28 (34.58)                                        
 63 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:03.35    1:03.31 AGTC   
                  29.72     1:03.31 (33.59)                                        
 63 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.56    1:03.31 AGTC   
                  29.51     1:03.31 (33.80)                                        
 65 Leal, Nancy               15 Riverbank Redtai-MR  1:03.67    1:03.40 AGTC   
                  29.73     1:03.40 (33.67)                                        
 66 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:03.20    1:03.43 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:03.43 (34.18)                                        
 67 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:03.66    1:03.45 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:03.45 (34.01)                                        
 68 Deignan, Shannon E        15 Una Nysa-MR          1:01.95    1:03.51 AGTC   
                  28.50     1:03.51 (35.01)                                        
 69 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.51    1:03.77 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:03.77 (34.52)                                        
 70 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:01.72    1:03.82 AGTC   
                  29.76     1:03.82 (34.06)                                        
 71 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.69    1:03.93 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:03.93 (33.12)                                        
 72 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.50    1:03.97 AGTC   
                  29.96     1:03.97 (34.01)                                        
 72 Kaufman, Lexi A           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.46    1:03.97 AGTC   
                  29.43     1:03.97 (34.54)                                        
 74 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.55    1:04.01 AGTC   
                  28.83     1:04.01 (35.18)                                        
 75 Chan, Mandy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.48    1:04.05 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:04.05 (33.89)                                        
 76 Duong, Kathleen M         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.94    1:04.10 AGTC   
                  29.54     1:04.10 (34.56)                                        
 77 Pompay, Melody R          18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:02.15    1:04.15 AGTC   
                  28.91     1:04.15 (35.24)                                        
 77 Hall, Katelyn M           17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:03.86    1:04.15 AGTC   
                  29.53     1:04.15 (34.62)                                        
 79 Prybylski, Anna           16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:03.89    1:04.20 AGTC   
                  28.64     1:04.20 (35.56)                                        
 80 Skaistis, Talia R         15 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:04.14    1:04.34 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:04.34 (35.07)                                        
 81 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.55    1:04.39 AGTC   
                  30.11     1:04.39 (34.28)                                        
 81 Shih, Rachel              16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.18    1:04.39 AGTC   
                  29.37     1:04.39 (35.02)                                        
 83 Catalano, Valerie N       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.56    1:04.42 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:04.42 (34.56)                                        
 84 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village Sw-MR  1:02.61    1:04.52 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:04.52 (34.82)                                        
 85 Martinez, Mia N           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:01.88    1:04.56 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:04.56 (34.55)                                        
 86 Rogers, Allison           16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.59    1:04.66 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:04.66 (34.54)                                        
 87 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:00.70    1:04.78 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:04.78 (34.77)                                        
 88 Librandi, Emily           16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:04.64    1:05.17        
                  28.89     1:05.17 (36.28)                                        
 89 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.15    1:05.18        
                  30.40     1:05.18 (34.78)                                        
 90 Bubel, Emily T            17 Northern Dutches-MR  1:03.97    1:05.21        
                  31.37     1:05.21 (33.84)                                        
 90 Wong, Madeline            18 New York City Aq-MR  1:04.64    1:05.21        
                  30.33     1:05.21 (34.88)                                        
 92 Zhou, Katherine           15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:04.74    1:05.33        
                  29.19     1:05.33 (36.14)                                        
 93 Diers, Rebecca A          17 Bethpage Pal Bar-MR  1:04.56    1:05.35        
                  30.67     1:05.35 (34.68)                                        
 93 French, Isabelle          17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:02.67    1:05.35        
                  30.27     1:05.35 (35.08)                                        
 95 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:03.21    1:05.49        
                  30.40     1:05.49 (35.09)                                        
 96 Pan, Christina            16 Gateway Swimmers-MR  1:03.92    1:05.57        
                  29.97     1:05.57 (35.60)                                        
 97 Gerber, Maya              15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:04.94    1:05.67        
                  30.22     1:05.67 (35.45)                                        
 98 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.84    1:05.72        
                  30.09     1:05.72 (35.63)                                        
 99 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      1:03.00    1:05.76        
                  30.84     1:05.76 (34.92)                                        
 99 Fergus, Aerin S           17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:05.76        
                  30.93     1:05.76 (34.83)                                        
101 Hayes, Alana S            15 Una Nysa-MR          1:04.34    1:05.86        
                  30.81     1:05.86 (35.05)                                        
102 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village Sw-MR  1:03.33    1:06.00        
                  30.53     1:06.00 (35.47)                                        
103 Dauz, Aleksandra N        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.48    1:06.06        
                  30.00     1:06.06 (36.06)                                        
104 Lovasz, Isabella H        16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.99    1:06.44        
                  30.25     1:06.44 (36.19)                                        
105 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.40    1:06.61        
                  30.17     1:06.61 (36.44)                                        
106 Aclao, Joromya            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:04.67    1:06.63        
                  29.96     1:06.63 (36.67)                                        
107 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:03.39    1:08.02        
                  30.97     1:08.02 (37.05)                                        
 -- Kreuscher, Camryn M       16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:01.77        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   2:05.02   3/13/2015 Morgan A Harrington, LIAC -MR              
                2:29.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.57    2:06.91 AGTC   
                  28.24     1:00.03 (31.79)     1:33.53 (33.50)     2:06.91 (33.38)
  2 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.44    2:07.24 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:00.76 (32.15)     1:34.25 (33.49)     2:07.24 (32.99)
  3 Gallagher, Liz P          18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.53    2:10.20 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:02.73 (33.54)     1:36.14 (33.41)     2:10.20 (34.06)
  4 Competello, Madeline G    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.04    2:11.54 AGTC   
                  29.73     1:03.40 (33.67)     1:37.63 (34.23)     2:11.54 (33.91)
  5 Uttaro, Elena P           17 Shevchenko-MR        2:12.69    2:12.36 AGTC   
                  29.95     1:03.88 (33.93)     1:38.13 (34.25)     2:12.36 (34.23)
  6 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:09.71    2:13.41 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:03.88 (33.94)     1:37.98 (34.10)     2:13.41 (35.43)
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:16.63    2:13.56 AGTC   
                  29.29     1:02.48 (33.19)     1:38.21 (35.73)     2:13.56 (35.35)
  8 Martinez, Mia N           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.25    2:15.72 AGTC   
                  30.45     1:04.04 (33.59)     1:38.97 (34.93)     2:15.72 (36.75)
  9 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:09.42    2:15.73 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:03.55 (33.61)     1:38.77 (35.22)     2:15.73 (36.96)
 10 Devaney, Katherine E      17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:15.37    2:16.59 AGTC   
                  29.47     1:03.91 (34.44)     1:39.68 (35.77)     2:16.59 (36.91)
 11 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.80    2:17.83 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:05.95 (34.97)     1:41.97 (36.02)     2:17.83 (35.86)
 12 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:21.02    2:18.04 AGTC   
                  30.90     1:05.62 (34.72)     1:41.80 (36.18)     2:18.04 (36.24)
 13 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.34    2:18.26 AGTC   
                  30.52     1:03.74 (33.22)     1:40.26 (36.52)     2:18.26 (38.00)
 14 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.57    2:18.80 AGTC   
                  30.35     1:04.90 (34.55)     1:41.02 (36.12)     2:18.80 (37.78)
 15 Langaman, Jolina M        16 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.15    2:18.90 AGTC   
                  30.18     1:04.46 (34.28)     1:40.82 (36.36)     2:18.90 (38.08)
 16 Galvin, Kathryn H         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.05    2:18.92 AGTC   
                  30.71     1:05.41 (34.70)     1:42.07 (36.66)     2:18.92 (36.85)
 17 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.79    2:19.07 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:05.40 (34.89)     1:41.66 (36.26)     2:19.07 (37.41)
 18 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:13.87    2:19.16 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:04.97 (34.98)     1:41.71 (36.74)     2:19.16 (37.45)
 19 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:21.84    2:19.40 AGTC   
                  29.72     1:04.15 (34.43)     1:41.71 (37.56)     2:19.40 (37.69)
 20 Parry, Alexa R            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:17.15    2:20.18 AGTC   
                  29.95     1:05.14 (35.19)     1:42.23 (37.09)     2:20.18 (37.95)
 21 Bubel, Emily T            17 Northern Dutches-MR  2:23.32    2:20.36 AGTC   
                  31.51     1:06.08 (34.57)     1:42.57 (36.49)     2:20.36 (37.79)
 22 Lee, Katherine A          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:21.89    2:20.67 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:05.29 (35.30)     1:43.08 (37.79)     2:20.67 (37.59)
 23 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.20    2:20.99 AGTC   
                  31.65     1:06.77 (35.12)     1:44.66 (37.89)     2:20.99 (36.33)
 24 Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:22.86    2:21.18 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:06.97 (36.30)     1:44.27 (37.30)     2:21.18 (36.91)
 25 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         15 Three Village Sw-MR  2:24.67    2:21.51 AGTC   
                  31.21     1:07.02 (35.81)     1:44.50 (37.48)     2:21.51 (37.01)
 26 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          2:27.31    2:22.01 AGTC   
                  32.85     1:08.78 (35.93)     1:45.62 (36.84)     2:22.01 (36.39)
 27 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.06    2:22.20 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:07.32 (36.28)     1:44.43 (37.11)     2:22.20 (37.77)
 28 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:26.46    2:22.25 AGTC   
                  31.01     1:06.37 (35.36)     1:43.83 (37.46)     2:22.25 (38.42)
 29 Martinez, Marisa C        18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.47    2:22.58 AGTC   
                  32.04     1:07.40 (35.36)     1:44.29 (36.89)     2:22.58 (38.29)
 30 Noncarrow, Katherine L    18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:20.14    2:22.88 AGTC   
                  31.50     1:06.53 (35.03)     1:44.40 (37.87)     2:22.88 (38.48)
 31 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:23.99    2:23.01 AGTC   
                  31.02     1:06.10 (35.08)     1:43.36 (37.26)     2:23.01 (39.65)
 32 Posner, Kathryn G         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:22.43    2:24.04 AGTC   
                  31.04     1:06.04 (35.00)     1:44.29 (38.25)     2:24.04 (39.75)
 33 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.93    2:24.51 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:07.07 (35.67)     1:44.85 (37.78)     2:24.51 (39.66)
 34 Melley, Emma G            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:27.52    2:25.45 AGTC   
                  31.11     1:07.38 (36.27)     1:46.16 (38.78)     2:25.45 (39.29)
 35 Finkelberg, Abigail R     17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:21.55    2:26.53 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:07.13 (36.13)     1:45.22 (38.09)     2:26.53 (41.31)
 36 Maher, Mary K             15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:26.09    2:26.95 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:06.55 (35.91)     1:45.36 (38.81)     2:26.95 (41.59)
 37 Dickman, Mackenzie L      16 Viking Aquatic C-MR  2:29.96    2:27.13 AGTC   
                  31.36     1:08.27 (36.91)     1:47.93 (39.66)     2:27.13 (39.20)
 38 Gerber, Maya              15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:26.48    2:27.40 AGTC   
                  31.00     1:08.30 (37.30)     1:46.99 (38.69)     2:27.40 (40.41)
 39 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:28.86    2:27.70 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:07.90 (36.92)     1:47.57 (39.67)     2:27.70 (40.13)
 40 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.03    2:28.29 AGTC   
                  31.45     1:09.43 (37.98)     1:49.07 (39.64)     2:28.29 (39.22)
 41 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:27.60    2:28.37 AGTC   
                  33.62     1:11.53 (37.91)     1:50.21 (38.68)     2:28.37 (38.16)
 42 French, Isabelle          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.01    2:28.42 AGTC   
                  32.35     1:09.34 (36.99)     1:48.95 (39.61)     2:28.42 (39.47)
 43 French, Makayla J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:26.73    2:29.59 AGTC   
                  32.04     1:09.49 (37.45)     1:49.23 (39.74)     2:29.59 (40.36)
 44 Burns, Emily F            18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:22.88    2:29.63 AGTC   
                  33.26     1:11.08 (37.82)     1:49.88 (38.80)     2:29.63 (39.75)
 45 Davis, Margaret A         15 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:28.87    2:29.92 AGTC   
                  33.30     1:11.51 (38.21)     1:49.87 (38.36)     2:29.92 (40.05)
 46 Dominger, Alexa N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:27.68    2:30.75        
                  31.97     1:10.00 (38.03)     1:49.97 (39.97)     2:30.75 (40.78)
 -- Reyna, Margaux            17 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.11        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Donoghue, Megan M         17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:29.95        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:27.42        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   2:08.01   3/10/2017 Maeve C McArdle, Condors Swim Clu          
                2:19.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:19.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.43    2:10.87 AGTC   
                  29.14     1:01.01 (31.87)     1:40.92 (39.91)     2:10.87 (29.95)
  2 Rotenberg, Mary H         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:10.91    2:12.18 AGTC   
                  29.77     1:02.02 (32.25)     1:41.43 (39.41)     2:12.18 (30.75)
  3 Perez, Meadow A           16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:12.35    2:12.39 AGTC   
                  27.73     1:02.22 (34.49)     1:41.92 (39.70)     2:12.39 (30.47)
  4 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:13.14    2:12.51 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:03.25 (33.63)     1:41.54 (38.29)     2:12.51 (30.97)
  5 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:13.94    2:12.53 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:02.57 (33.41)     1:41.17 (38.60)     2:12.53 (31.36)
  6 Freund, Jessica N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:13.04    2:12.81 AGTC   
                  28.52     1:02.75 (34.23)     1:42.18 (39.43)     2:12.81 (30.63)
  7 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR        2:11.47    2:12.86 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:02.36 (32.74)     1:41.61 (39.25)     2:12.86 (31.25)
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.21    2:13.60 AGTC   
                  29.65     1:04.80 (35.15)     1:43.60 (38.80)     2:13.60 (30.00)
  9 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:14.92    2:13.64 AGTC   
                  28.27     1:04.32 (36.05)     1:43.36 (39.04)     2:13.64 (30.28)
 10 Hong, Katherine           16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.12    2:13.67 AGTC   
                  28.57     1:02.84 (34.27)     1:43.26 (40.42)     2:13.67 (30.41)
 11 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:18.57    2:14.15 AGTC   
                  28.98     1:04.00 (35.02)     1:42.98 (38.98)     2:14.15 (31.17)
 12 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:11.41    2:14.51 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:03.48 (34.54)     1:43.77 (40.29)     2:14.51 (30.74)
 13 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    15 Middies Swimming-MR  2:14.14    2:15.20 AGTC   
                  28.71     1:01.72 (33.01)     1:43.67 (41.95)     2:15.20 (31.53)
 14 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:12.85    2:15.71 AGTC   
                  30.12     1:02.78 (32.66)     1:44.33 (41.55)     2:15.71 (31.38)
 15 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:13.92    2:15.91 AGTC   
                  30.50     1:04.68 (34.18)     1:43.70 (39.02)     2:15.91 (32.21)
 16 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:15.77    2:16.07 AGTC   
                  30.08     1:05.36 (35.28)     1:45.21 (39.85)     2:16.07 (30.86)
 17 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:16.42    2:16.12 AGTC   
                  29.00     1:03.42 (34.42)     1:45.32 (41.90)     2:16.12 (30.80)
 18 Pence, Emily A            16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.62    2:16.15 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:03.74 (33.69)     1:44.84 (41.10)     2:16.15 (31.31)
 19 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:13.47    2:16.18 AGTC   
                  31.85     1:06.38 (34.53)     1:45.48 (39.10)     2:16.18 (30.70)
 20 Nichols, Mary H           16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:12.86    2:16.24 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:04.73 (35.33)     1:44.41 (39.68)     2:16.24 (31.83)
 21 McGrath, Hannah           18 New York City Aq-MR  2:15.96    2:16.64 AGTC   
                  28.83     1:01.33 (32.50)     1:45.42 (44.09)     2:16.64 (31.22)
 21 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:13.50    2:16.64 AGTC   
                  30.39     1:05.28 (34.89)     1:43.91 (38.63)     2:16.64 (32.73)
 23 Park, Elizabeth           16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:12.94    2:16.74 AGTC   
                  29.23     1:06.33 (37.10)     1:44.75 (38.42)     2:16.74 (31.99)
 24 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.22    2:16.77 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:04.76 (34.66)     1:46.09 (41.33)     2:16.77 (30.68)
 25 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.35    2:17.17 AGTC   
                  29.99     1:05.39 (35.40)     1:46.38 (40.99)     2:17.17 (30.79)
 26 Lagattolla, Emma G        16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:14.93    2:17.19 AGTC   
                  28.59     1:04.15 (35.56)     1:45.44 (41.29)     2:17.19 (31.75)
 27 Gibbons, Abigail M        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:17.93    2:17.31 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:07.19 (36.76)     1:45.10 (37.91)     2:17.31 (32.21)
 28 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          2:17.79    2:17.55 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:03.90 (34.04)     1:45.80 (41.90)     2:17.55 (31.75)
 29 Tuttle, Mackenzie M       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.47    2:17.62 AGTC   
                  29.05     1:03.95 (34.90)     1:45.70 (41.75)     2:17.62 (31.92)
 30 Lew, Katie G              15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:15.12    2:17.70 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:02.99 (33.80)     1:44.53 (41.54)     2:17.70 (33.17)
 31 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:17.27    2:17.76 AGTC   
                  30.02     1:03.24 (33.22)     1:46.09 (42.85)     2:17.76 (31.67)
 32 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:19.19    2:17.79 AGTC   
                  29.27     1:04.07 (34.80)     1:45.65 (41.58)     2:17.79 (32.14)
 33 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:18.14    2:17.89 AGTC   
                  31.13     1:05.70 (34.57)     1:47.23 (41.53)     2:17.89 (30.66)
 34 Maher, Mary K             15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.85    2:17.96 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:04.53 (34.48)     1:45.49 (40.96)     2:17.96 (32.47)
 35 Liddy, Samantha H         18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:15.69    2:18.02 AGTC   
                  31.02     1:05.05 (34.03)     1:46.17 (41.12)     2:18.02 (31.85)
 36 Wetherbee, Hailey M       17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:18.07    2:18.08 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:05.85 (35.18)     1:45.30 (39.45)     2:18.08 (32.78)
 37 Engel, Julianna M         16 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:19.01    2:18.21 AGTC   
                  30.28     1:05.03 (34.75)     1:44.67 (39.64)     2:18.21 (33.54)
 38 Lemieux, Robyn B          15 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:19.49    2:18.48 AGTC   
 39 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:16.40    2:18.74 AGTC   
                  30.34     1:05.44 (35.10)     1:46.15 (40.71)     2:18.74 (32.59)
 40 Gioia, Meredith S         18 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:17.80    2:18.80 AGTC   
                  30.61     1:03.80 (33.19)     1:46.25 (42.45)     2:18.80 (32.55)
 40 Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:16.45    2:18.80 AGTC   
                  29.87     1:02.74 (32.87)     1:47.25 (44.51)     2:18.80 (31.55)
 42 Melley, Emma G            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:18.25    2:18.81 AGTC   
                  29.24     1:05.43 (36.19)     1:47.29 (41.86)     2:18.81 (31.52)
 43 Liew, Briana J            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:14.04    2:18.86 AGTC   
                  29.56     1:04.94 (35.38)     1:44.17 (39.23)     2:18.86 (34.69)
 44 McDonnell, Emily A        16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:12.90    2:18.87 AGTC   
                  29.74     1:03.96 (34.22)     1:46.72 (42.76)     2:18.87 (32.15)
 45 Tillman, Victoria M       16 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:12.80    2:18.94 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:05.46 (35.21)     1:45.56 (40.10)     2:18.94 (33.38)
 46 Lim, Hyzell Trish C       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.81    2:19.22 AGTC   
                  29.56     1:05.91 (36.35)     1:47.42 (41.51)     2:19.22 (31.80)
 47 Velazquez, Gabrielle E    15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:18.97    2:19.30 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:05.18 (35.86)     1:47.43 (42.25)     2:19.30 (31.87)
 48 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:15.46    2:19.42 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:05.58 (35.37)     1:46.55 (40.97)     2:19.42 (32.87)
 49 Crane, Rebecca A          15 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:19.42    2:19.74 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:05.18 (35.78)     1:49.24 (44.06)     2:19.74 (30.50)
 49 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60    2:19.74 AGTC   
                  30.05     1:04.83 (34.78)     1:47.20 (42.37)     2:19.74 (32.54)
 51 Guarnieri, Emma F         16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:14.37    2:19.75 AGTC   
                  30.71     1:05.98 (35.27)     1:46.91 (40.93)     2:19.75 (32.84)
 52 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:16.46    2:20.51        
                  32.00     1:08.67 (36.67)     1:48.77 (40.10)     2:20.51 (31.74)
 53 Depalma, Mikaylie         17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:17.69    2:20.69        
                  30.41     1:03.44 (33.03)     1:46.85 (43.41)     2:20.69 (33.84)
 54 Vela, Allison J           17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:15.36    2:21.39        
                  29.08     1:04.21 (35.13)     1:47.76 (43.55)     2:21.39 (33.63)
 55 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:15.63    2:21.41        
                  32.11     1:07.70 (35.59)     1:48.42 (40.72)     2:21.41 (32.99)
 56 Dolan, Caroline A         17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:19.28    2:21.76        
                  32.51     1:10.23 (37.72)     1:49.39 (39.16)     2:21.76 (32.37)
 57 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.33    2:21.89        
                  30.81     1:08.54 (37.73)     1:49.66 (41.12)     2:21.89 (32.23)
 58 Dominger, Alexa N         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:15.44    2:22.26        
                  31.50     1:06.27 (34.77)     1:49.64 (43.37)     2:22.26 (32.62)
 59 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.10    2:23.35        
                  31.20     1:08.97 (37.77)     1:48.10 (39.13)     2:23.35 (35.25)
 60 Bice, Casey C             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:16.40    2:23.48        
                  30.06     1:08.12 (38.06)     1:50.20 (42.08)     2:23.48 (33.28)
 61 Chu, Sophia W             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.14    2:24.60        
                  31.41     1:08.64 (37.23)     1:49.81 (41.17)     2:24.60 (34.79)
 62 Harkins, Hannah J         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.13    2:24.81        
                  29.62     1:07.68 (38.06)     1:50.50 (42.82)     2:24.81 (34.31)
 62 Burns, Emily F            18 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:18.01    2:24.81        
                  31.69     1:07.92 (36.23)     1:51.73 (43.81)     2:24.81 (33.08)
 64 French, Isabelle          17 Team Suffolk-MR      2:18.31    2:25.47        
                  30.53     1:08.16 (37.63)     1:51.11 (42.95)     2:25.47 (34.36)
 65 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.47    2:25.58        
                  31.37     1:08.00 (36.63)     1:51.26 (43.26)     2:25.58 (34.32)
 -- Murphy, Lillian E         15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:19.90         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
                  31.38     1:08.63 (37.25)     1:48.67 (40.04)          DQ (34.52)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   4:35.76   3/10/2017 Emily R Sullivan, Rivertown Aquati         
                5:04.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:04.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:28.54    4:30.07 AGTC   
                  27.69       59.94 (32.25)     1:34.27 (34.33)     2:08.88 (34.61)
        2:47.15 (38.27)     3:27.36 (40.21)     3:58.89 (31.53)     4:30.07 (31.18)
  2 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.52    4:36.23 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:04.21 (34.59)     1:39.63 (35.42)     2:15.92 (36.29)
        2:55.59 (39.67)     3:35.41 (39.82)     4:06.63 (31.22)     4:36.23 (29.60)
  3 Morisi, Kiani B           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:32.15    4:36.41 AGTC   
                  28.60     1:01.32 (32.72)     1:37.31 (35.99)     2:14.39 (37.08)
        2:53.37 (38.98)     3:34.22 (40.85)     4:06.05 (31.83)     4:36.41 (30.36)
  4 Donnelly, Megan H         17 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.30    4:40.03 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:02.06 (33.26)     1:36.74 (34.68)     2:10.35 (33.61)
        2:53.06 (42.71)     3:35.55 (42.49)     4:08.62 (33.07)     4:40.03 (31.41)
  5 Whang, Taylor K           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:41.45    4:41.88 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:05.06 (35.12)     1:41.61 (36.55)     2:16.79 (35.18)
        2:56.74 (39.95)     3:37.72 (40.98)     4:10.26 (32.54)     4:41.88 (31.62)
  6 Egan, Orla M              15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:39.48    4:42.87 AGTC   
                  31.62     1:08.69 (37.07)     1:44.75 (36.06)     2:19.66 (34.91)
        2:59.71 (40.05)     3:40.46 (40.75)     4:12.32 (31.86)     4:42.87 (30.55)
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:43.95    4:43.45 AGTC   
                  28.66     1:03.17 (34.51)     1:40.21 (37.04)     2:16.31 (36.10)
        2:57.26 (40.95)     3:38.58 (41.32)     4:11.85 (33.27)     4:43.45 (31.60)
  8 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:42.70    4:43.68 AGTC   
                  29.68     1:04.09 (34.41)     1:39.80 (35.71)     2:16.04 (36.24)
        2:57.64 (41.60)     3:40.06 (42.42)     4:11.67 (31.61)     4:43.68 (32.01)
  9 Courtney, Julia M         16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:36.06    4:44.39 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:04.66 (34.45)     1:39.43 (34.77)     2:14.83 (35.40)
        2:58.05 (43.22)     3:40.40 (42.35)     4:12.38 (31.98)     4:44.39 (32.01)
 10 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 Shevchenko-MR        4:42.62    4:45.35 AGTC   
                  30.30     1:05.59 (35.29)     1:40.46 (34.87)     2:16.04 (35.58)
        2:57.15 (41.11)     3:38.14 (40.99)     4:12.23 (34.09)     4:45.35 (33.12)
 11 Camperlengo, Gillian R    15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:44.52    4:46.23 AGTC   
                  29.62     1:04.07 (34.45)     1:40.22 (36.15)     2:15.97 (35.75)
        2:57.21 (41.24)     3:38.68 (41.47)     4:12.92 (34.24)     4:46.23 (33.31)
 12 Szydziak, Sally           15 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:53.58    4:46.83 AGTC   
                  29.86     1:04.48 (34.62)     1:41.13 (36.65)     2:17.61 (36.48)
        2:59.35 (41.74)     3:41.43 (42.08)     4:14.94 (33.51)     4:46.83 (31.89)
 13 Kujawski, Grace E         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:50.38    4:46.89 AGTC   
                  16.67     1:03.23 (46.56)     1:40.54 (37.31)     2:17.25 (36.71)
        2:58.04 (40.79)     3:39.18 (41.14)     4:13.78 (34.60)     4:46.89 (33.11)
 14 Carroll, Victoria R       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.17    4:48.38 AGTC   
                  30.03     1:05.36 (35.33)     1:40.26 (34.90)     2:15.12 (34.86)
        2:59.36 (44.24)     3:44.52 (45.16)     4:16.85 (32.33)     4:48.38 (31.53)
 15 Macdonald, Sarah A        18 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  5:02.01    4:49.02 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:03.57 (33.56)     1:40.34 (36.77)     2:18.41 (38.07)
        3:00.27 (41.86)     3:42.00 (41.73)     4:16.26 (34.26)     4:49.02 (32.76)
 16 Tanaka, Moca              16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.35    4:49.41 AGTC   
                  31.31     1:08.11 (36.80)     1:44.31 (36.20)     2:19.57 (35.26)
        3:01.34 (41.77)     3:43.62 (42.28)     4:17.90 (34.28)     4:49.41 (31.51)
 17 Wohl, Katharine A         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:49.90    4:49.69 AGTC   
                  29.39     1:03.81 (34.42)     1:40.99 (37.18)     2:17.18 (36.19)
        2:59.69 (42.51)     3:43.02 (43.33)     4:17.14 (34.12)     4:49.69 (32.55)
 18 Uspenskaya, Alexandra     15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.78    4:50.04 AGTC   
                  31.84     1:11.85 (40.01)     1:48.56 (36.71)     2:23.98 (35.42)
        3:05.86 (41.88)     3:47.57 (41.71)     4:19.56 (31.99)     4:50.04 (30.48)
 19 Flynn, Grace C            15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:54.08    4:50.47 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:07.06 (36.08)     1:42.24 (35.18)     2:16.61 (34.37)
        3:00.67 (44.06)     3:44.87 (44.20)     4:18.63 (33.76)     4:50.47 (31.84)
 20 Duggan, Sarah             17 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  4:55.82    4:50.64 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:04.51 (34.63)     1:42.47 (37.96)     2:19.75 (37.28)
        3:01.35 (41.60)     3:43.29 (41.94)     4:17.63 (34.34)     4:50.64 (33.01)
 21 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:51.02    4:51.48 AGTC   
                  30.16     1:05.28 (35.12)     1:40.91 (35.63)     2:16.82 (35.91)
        3:00.74 (43.92)     3:44.67 (43.93)     4:18.47 (33.80)     4:51.48 (33.01)
 22 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:45.42    4:51.97 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:04.38 (34.38)     1:40.94 (36.56)     2:16.44 (35.50)
        2:59.24 (42.80)     3:44.32 (45.08)     4:18.63 (34.31)     4:51.97 (33.34)
 23 Kim, Olivia L             15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.62    4:53.23 AGTC   
                  29.67     1:03.42 (33.75)     1:40.75 (37.33)     2:17.83 (37.08)
        3:03.18 (45.35)     3:49.02 (45.84)     4:21.35 (32.33)     4:53.23 (31.88)
 24 Pusateri, Jillian G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.88    4:54.24 AGTC   
                  30.10     1:05.36 (35.26)     1:43.31 (37.95)     2:22.37 (39.06)
        3:04.35 (41.98)     3:46.62 (42.27)     4:21.31 (34.69)     4:54.24 (32.93)
 25 Falletta, Arianna         17 Team Suffolk-MR      4:53.54    4:54.69 AGTC   
                  30.55     1:07.13 (36.58)     1:44.44 (37.31)     2:21.10 (36.66)
        3:03.69 (42.59)     3:46.83 (43.14)     4:21.27 (34.44)     4:54.69 (33.42)
 26 Maher, Mary K             15 Long Beach Aquat-MR  5:04.61    4:55.15 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:05.77 (35.57)     1:42.31 (36.54)     2:18.57 (36.26)
        3:01.11 (42.54)     3:44.66 (43.55)     4:20.61 (35.95)     4:55.15 (34.54)
 27 Defranco, Carolyn G       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.90    4:55.92 AGTC   
                  31.26     1:06.03 (34.77)     1:43.70 (37.67)     2:21.57 (37.87)
        3:03.41 (41.84)     3:47.37 (43.96)     4:21.88 (34.51)     4:55.92 (34.04)
 28 Guo, Eva J                16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  4:49.87    4:56.89 AGTC   
                  31.02     1:07.06 (36.04)     1:44.32 (37.26)     2:21.32 (37.00)
        3:02.23 (40.91)     3:44.65 (42.42)     4:21.36 (36.71)     4:56.89 (35.53)
 29 Beneat, Lauren E          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:01.29    4:56.98 AGTC   
                  32.05     1:10.32 (38.27)     1:46.81 (36.49)     2:23.18 (36.37)
        3:04.78 (41.60)     3:47.52 (42.74)     4:22.94 (35.42)     4:56.98 (34.04)
 30 Melley, Emma G            15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:56.58    4:57.10 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:04.25 (35.28)     1:41.82 (37.57)     2:20.75 (38.93)
        3:04.38 (43.63)     3:49.52 (45.14)     4:23.33 (33.81)     4:57.10 (33.77)
 31 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:04.82    4:57.30 AGTC   
                  30.08     1:06.13 (36.05)     1:44.08 (37.95)     2:22.69 (38.61)
        3:06.24 (43.55)     3:50.67 (44.43)     4:24.19 (33.52)     4:57.30 (33.11)
 32 Ng, Trystan S             15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:52.21    4:57.42 AGTC   
                  30.62     1:07.62 (37.00)     1:45.38 (37.76)     2:22.48 (37.10)
        3:05.08 (42.60)     3:48.23 (43.15)     4:23.37 (35.14)     4:57.42 (34.05)
 33 Piantanida, Carlotta      15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:55.57    4:57.87 AGTC   
                  30.99     1:06.50 (35.51)     1:43.56 (37.06)     2:20.48 (36.92)
        3:04.96 (44.48)     3:51.24 (46.28)     4:24.82 (33.58)     4:57.87 (33.05)
 34 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:55.49    4:58.10 AGTC   
                  31.73     1:07.82 (36.09)     1:44.90 (37.08)     2:21.07 (36.17)
        3:04.04 (42.97)     3:47.79 (43.75)     4:23.57 (35.78)     4:58.10 (34.53)
 35 Giovanniello, Kirsten M   16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.73    4:58.55 AGTC   
                  32.01     1:07.27 (35.26)     1:44.83 (37.56)     2:22.21 (37.38)
        3:08.39 (46.18)     3:54.84 (46.45)     4:26.89 (32.05)     4:58.55 (31.66)
 36 Garcia, Naihomy T         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:59.61    4:58.61 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:05.41 (35.35)     1:43.99 (38.58)     2:21.64 (37.65)
        3:06.76 (45.12)     3:50.94 (44.18)     4:25.41 (34.47)     4:58.61 (33.20)
 37 Martinez, Mia N           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:56.71    4:58.72 AGTC   
                  30.31     1:04.23 (33.92)     1:44.02 (39.79)     2:23.08 (39.06)
        3:05.62 (42.54)     3:48.87 (43.25)     4:24.19 (35.32)     4:58.72 (34.53)
 38 Carousso, Melissa G       15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:02.42    4:58.75 AGTC   
                  32.18     1:07.48 (35.30)     1:46.32 (38.84)     2:25.32 (39.00)
        3:08.42 (43.10)     3:53.13 (44.71)     4:26.42 (33.29)     4:58.75 (32.33)
 39 Noncarrow, Katherine L    18 Condors Swim Clu-MR  5:00.35    4:59.21 AGTC   
                  31.62     1:07.17 (35.55)     1:44.27 (37.10)     2:22.56 (38.29)
        3:06.47 (43.91)     3:52.06 (45.59)     4:25.41 (33.35)     4:59.21 (33.80)
 40 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:03.76    5:00.43 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:04.93 (35.23)     1:42.37 (37.44)     2:19.69 (37.32)
        3:04.87 (45.18)     3:50.13 (45.26)     4:26.26 (36.13)     5:00.43 (34.17)
 41 French, Makayla J         15 Team Suffolk-MR      5:02.67    5:01.10 AGTC   
                  31.77     1:10.83 (39.06)     1:49.15 (38.32)     2:26.71 (37.56)
        3:10.64 (43.93)     3:54.29 (43.65)     4:28.11 (33.82)     5:01.10 (32.99)
 42 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:59.45    5:01.40 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:06.33 (35.73)     1:47.10 (40.77)     2:26.64 (39.54)
        3:09.30 (42.66)     3:53.24 (43.94)     4:27.86 (34.62)     5:01.40 (33.54)
 43 Groshen, Kayla N          17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:01.80    5:03.15 AGTC   
                  31.91     1:08.41 (36.50)     1:47.91 (39.50)     2:26.54 (38.63)
        3:07.34 (40.80)     3:49.33 (41.99)     4:26.48 (37.15)     5:03.15 (36.67)
 44 McKenna, Grace A          16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:03.94    5:03.44 AGTC   
                  31.59     1:08.00 (36.41)     1:49.68 (41.68)     2:30.53 (40.85)
        3:11.54 (41.01)     3:53.88 (42.34)     4:29.39 (35.51)     5:03.44 (34.05)
 45 Cook, April M             15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   5:00.95    5:03.50 AGTC   
                  32.35     1:09.65 (37.30)     1:47.63 (37.98)     2:26.88 (39.25)
        3:12.33 (45.45)     3:58.51 (46.18)     4:31.78 (33.27)     5:03.50 (31.72)
 46 Hsieh, Kaitlin            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.70    5:03.59 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:08.90 (37.10)     1:46.38 (37.48)     2:22.91 (36.53)
        3:09.35 (46.44)     3:55.48 (46.13)     4:30.00 (34.52)     5:03.59 (33.59)
 47 Ayala, Ashley N           16 Una Nysa-MR          4:55.85    5:04.49 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:07.09 (36.66)     1:44.68 (37.59)     2:22.74 (38.06)
        3:07.73 (44.99)     3:53.24 (45.51)     4:28.66 (35.42)     5:04.49 (35.83)
 48 Gualtiere, Isabella K     15 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:01.63    5:05.29        
                  33.56     1:13.00 (39.44)     1:49.36 (36.36)     2:25.54 (36.18)
        3:11.97 (46.43)     3:58.73 (46.76)     4:32.13 (33.40)     5:05.29 (33.16)
 49 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:04.72    5:05.53        
                  30.43     1:06.24 (35.81)     1:45.62 (39.38)     2:25.37 (39.75)
        3:08.42 (43.05)     3:52.69 (44.27)     4:29.30 (36.61)     5:05.53 (36.23)
 50 Crane, Rachel A           17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:03.02    5:06.15        
                  32.68     1:10.79 (38.11)     1:47.41 (36.62)     2:24.62 (37.21)
        3:09.71 (45.09)     3:55.25 (45.54)     4:31.57 (36.32)     5:06.15 (34.58)
 51 Moore, Korianne M         15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:03.51    5:06.49        
                  31.59     1:10.09 (38.50)     1:47.41 (37.32)     2:24.62 (37.21)
        3:09.66 (45.04)     3:55.12 (45.46)     4:30.88 (35.76)     5:06.49 (35.61)
 52 Ebner, Jessica M          16 Ethan Fergus-MR      5:04.68    5:08.03        
                  30.66     1:07.36 (36.70)     1:45.57 (38.21)     2:23.75 (38.18)
        3:09.44 (45.69)     3:55.16 (45.72)     4:31.89 (36.73)     5:08.03 (36.14)
 53 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  5:04.28    5:16.34        
                  34.02     1:16.32 (42.30)     1:56.03 (39.71)     2:35.23 (39.20)
        3:20.70 (45.47)     4:06.98 (46.28)     4:42.78 (35.80)     5:16.34 (33.56)
 -- Carolan, Emma M           15 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:48.87        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Quinlan, Erin E           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:57.34        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:39.58   3/10/2017 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC             
                         P Cerri-Droz, M Tanaka, K Skarren, K Duong        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:33.35    1:39.48        
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Tanaka, Moca 16                
     3) Competello, Madeline G 16       4) Duong, Kathleen M 17           
                  24.45       49.51 (25.06)     1:14.60 (25.09)     1:39.48 (24.88)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.32    1:40.22        
     1) Egan, Orla M 15                 2) Zhang, Crystal 17              
     3) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           4) Chong, Vanessa 15              
                  25.58       50.67 (25.09)     1:15.90 (25.23)     1:40.22 (24.32)
  3 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:40.62    1:41.19        
     1) Lagattolla, Emma G 16           2) Caraher, Meghan R 17           
     3) Crane, Rachel A 17              4) Donnelly, Megan H 17           
                  25.54       51.05 (25.51)     1:16.00 (24.95)     1:41.19 (25.19)
  4 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:44.31    1:41.35        
     1) Galvin, Kathryn H 16            2) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15           
     3) Whang, Taylor K 15              4) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 16         
                  24.89       50.12 (25.23)     1:16.36 (26.24)     1:41.35 (24.99)
  5 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                1:43.19    1:42.28        
     1) Wohl, Katharine A 15            2) Rocco, Emily A 15              
     3) Alexander, Sinceraty D 15       4) Posner, Kathryn G 15           
                  25.99       51.59 (25.60)     1:16.50 (24.91)     1:42.28 (25.78)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:42.55    1:42.57        
     1) Pompay, Melody R 18             2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15        4) Liew, Briana J 15              
                  26.00       51.82 (25.82)     1:17.68 (25.86)     1:42.57 (24.89)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:41.12    1:43.06        
     1) McGrath, Hannah 18              2) Muszynski, Amanda 15           
     3) Lai, Stephanie R 17             4) Lao, Angela 16                 
                  25.66       51.31 (25.65)     1:17.43 (26.12)     1:43.06 (25.63)
  8 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:45.92    1:43.18        
     1) Tang, Emily 17                  2) Bolander, Eleanor N 16         
     3) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 17     4) Lemieux, Robyn B 15            
                  25.27       51.95 (26.68)     1:17.77 (25.82)     1:43.18 (25.41)
  9 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:39.58    1:43.21        
     1) Morisi, Kiani B 15              2) Quinlan, Erin E 15             
     3) Dauz, Aleksandra N 17           4) Chu, Sophia W 15               
                  25.77       51.23 (25.46)     1:17.06 (25.83)     1:43.21 (26.15)
 10 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:46.01    1:43.37        
     1) Melley, Emma G 15               2) Barnes, Alexandria S 15        
     3) Shih, Rachel 16                 4) Armistead, Allison H 15        
                  26.78       52.40 (25.62)     1:18.29 (25.89)     1:43.37 (25.08)
 11 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:44.32    1:43.51        
     1) Cohen, Jessica Z 17             2) Cook, April M 15               
     3) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 16    4) Cohen, Emily Z 15              
                  25.96       52.56 (26.60)     1:18.34 (25.78)     1:43.51 (25.17)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:45.20    1:44.01        
     1) Iaccarino-Modni, Josephine A 15 2) McDonnell, Emily A 16          
     3) Ramon, Amy Y 15                 4) Stanford, Catherine M 15       
                  26.87       53.30 (26.43)     1:20.32 (27.02)     1:44.01 (23.69)
 13 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:45.96    1:45.11        
     1) Dickman, Mackenzie L 16         2) Satriano, Delia 15             
     3) Miller, Elissa 15               4) Librandi, Emily 16             
                  26.91       53.88 (26.97)     1:19.91 (26.03)     1:45.11 (25.20)
 14 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:47.06    1:45.21        
     1) Duggan, Sarah 17                2) Frenkel, Lea 16                
     3) Prybylski, Anna 16              4) Macdonald, Sarah A 18          
                  25.79       52.66 (26.87)     1:19.81 (27.15)     1:45.21 (25.40)
 15 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:39.67    1:45.48        
     1) Lee, Emma P 16                  2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 18          
     3) Molestina, Ana T 18             4) Chukwulozie, Stella 15         
                  25.07       52.60 (27.53)     1:19.08 (26.48)     1:45.48 (26.40)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       1:45.33    1:45.79        
     1) Lau, Anabelle 15                2) Groshen, Kayla N 17            
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 16        4) Aclao, Joromya 15              
                  26.81       53.09 (26.28)     1:19.68 (26.59)     1:45.79 (26.11)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:44.59    1:45.94        
     1) Gioia, Meredith S 18            2) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 17     
     3) Flynn, Grace C 15               4) Wentland, Emma A 15            
                  26.12       52.67 (26.55)     1:19.45 (26.78)     1:45.94 (26.49)
 18 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:49.00    1:46.19        
     1) Mitchell, Sophia L 15           2) Langaman, Jolina M 16          
     3) Schneider, Chloe 15             4) Wong, Madeline 18              
                  25.52       52.70 (27.18)     1:20.19 (27.49)     1:46.19 (26.00)
 19 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            1:49.08    1:46.52        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Lu, Erxi 15                    
     3) Zhou, Katherine 15              4) Suzana, Arlene 15              
                  26.87       54.39 (27.52)     1:21.11 (26.72)     1:46.52 (25.41)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 1:50.64    1:47.13        
     1) Garces, Francesca L 16          2) Deverna, Bridget T 16          
     3) Johanson, Sophie L 16           4) Destaebler, Alexandra S 17     
                  25.65       53.93 (28.28)     1:20.68 (26.75)     1:47.13 (26.45)
 21 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:49.43    1:48.56        
     1) Brega, Caroline A 17            2) Javenes, Kali C 17             
     3) McNamara, Kelcie H 17           4) Levy, Ariella H 17             
                  26.67       54.34 (27.67)     1:21.67 (27.33)     1:48.56 (26.89)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   3:35.72   3/10/2017 LONG ISLAND AQUATIC CLUB, LIAC             
                         K Skarren, M Tanaka, P Cerri-Droz, K Duong        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:23.64    3:35.08        
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Duong, Kathleen M 17           
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 15              4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  25.40       53.06 (53.06)     1:18.85 (25.79)     1:46.77 (53.71)
        2:12.95 (26.18)     2:41.21 (54.44)     3:06.80 (25.59)     3:35.08 (53.87)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:33.33    3:35.24        
     1) Chong, Vanessa 15               2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17       
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  25.51       52.73 (52.73)     1:18.97 (26.24)     1:47.55 (54.82)
        2:13.94 (26.39)     2:42.56 (55.01)     3:08.07 (25.51)     3:35.24 (52.68)
  3 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:35.67    3:36.66        
     1) Walsh, Stephanie M 15           2) Welcome, Shannon R 16          
     3) Knight, Caitlin C 15            4) Zimmerman, Marley G 15         
                  26.24       54.20 (54.20)     1:19.80 (25.60)     1:47.68 (53.48)
        2:13.57 (25.89)     2:42.33 (54.65)     3:08.57 (26.24)     3:36.66 (54.33)
  4 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:41.03    3:38.79        
     1) Donnelly, Megan H 17            2) Lagattolla, Emma G 16          
     3) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            4) Crane, Rachel A 17             
                  26.46       54.77 (54.77)     1:20.75 (25.98)     1:50.00 (55.23)
        2:15.45 (25.45)     2:43.91 (53.91)     3:10.22 (26.31)     3:38.79 (54.88)
  5 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:39.16    3:40.34        
     1) Butler, Amelia K 15             2) McGrath, Hannah 18             
     3) Muszynski, Amanda 15            4) Mitchell, Sophia L 15          
                  25.38       53.49 (53.49)     1:19.99 (26.50)     1:50.28 (56.79)
        2:17.16 (26.88)     2:46.81 (56.53)     3:12.24 (25.43)     3:40.34 (53.53)
  6 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           3:31.29    3:43.43        
     1) Fong, Chloe C 18                2) Chan, Mandy 16                 
     3) Fergus, Aerin S 17              4) Lee, Emma P 16                 
                  26.31       54.11 (54.11)     1:21.71 (27.60)   1:55.65 (1:01.54)
        2:18.97 (23.32)     2:49.36 (53.71)     3:15.17 (25.81)     3:43.43 (54.07)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:38.27    3:43.86        
     1) Whang, Taylor K 15              2) Armistead, Allison H 15        
     3) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15            4) Milio, Theresa A 15            
                  27.47       57.15 (57.15)     1:23.68 (26.53)     1:53.70 (56.55)
        2:20.73 (27.03)     2:49.96 (56.26)     3:15.39 (25.43)     3:43.86 (53.90)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:35.61    3:44.90        
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 15          2) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 16         
     3) Chu, Sophia W 15                4) Tanaka, Moca 16                
                  26.78       55.66 (55.66)     1:22.37 (26.71)     1:51.35 (55.69)
        2:18.58 (27.23)     2:48.28 (56.93)     3:15.06 (26.78)     3:44.90 (56.62)
  9 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:47.75    3:45.13        
     1) Guo, Eva J 16                   2) Pompay, Melody R 18            
     3) Liew, Briana J 15               4) Montgomery, Bridget M 16       
                  27.09       57.18 (57.18)     1:23.02 (25.84)     1:53.15 (55.97)
        2:18.84 (25.69)     2:48.92 (55.77)     3:15.76 (26.84)     3:45.13 (56.21)
 10 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:50.23    3:45.27        
     1) Tang, Emily 17                  2) Burda, Sophia J 15             
     3) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 17     4) Lemieux, Robyn B 15            
                  27.09       56.02 (56.02)     1:23.88 (27.86)     1:53.77 (57.75)
        2:20.32 (26.55)     2:49.96 (56.19)     3:16.81 (26.85)     3:45.27 (55.31)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:47.76    3:45.37        
     1) Iaccarino-Modni, Josephine A 15 2) Dolan, Caroline A 17           
     3) McDonnell, Emily A 16           4) Stanford, Catherine M 15       
                  27.67       58.43 (58.43)     1:25.97 (27.54)     1:56.72 (58.29)
        2:23.95 (27.23)     2:54.16 (57.44)     3:18.64 (24.48)     3:45.37 (51.21)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:42.81    3:49.19        
     1) Fan, Catherine 16               2) Falcao, Isabella L 16          
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Rodriguez, Emily M 15          
                  26.21       54.65 (54.65)     1:21.37 (26.72)     1:50.61 (55.96)
        2:18.50 (27.89)     2:49.97 (59.36)     3:17.54 (27.57)     3:49.19 (59.22)
 13 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                3:43.15    3:49.63        
     1) Wohl, Katharine A 15            2) Alexander, Sinceraty D 15      
     3) Posner, Kathryn G 15            4) Rocco, Emily A 15              
                  27.38       57.25 (57.25)     1:24.15 (26.90)     1:53.86 (56.61)
        2:21.09 (27.23)     2:52.03 (58.17)     3:18.88 (26.85)     3:49.63 (57.60)
 14 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            3:58.14    3:51.46        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Lu, Erxi 15                    
     3) Zhou, Katherine 15              4) Suzana, Arlene 15              
                  27.95       58.10 (58.10)     1:26.60 (28.50)   1:58.12 (1:00.02)
        2:25.67 (27.55)     2:55.87 (57.75)     3:22.09 (26.22)     3:51.46 (55.59)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:45.21    3:51.53        
     1) Devaney, Lily K 15              2) Devaney, Katherine E 17        
     3) Ng, Trystan S 15                4) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 15       
                  27.49       57.52 (57.52)     1:25.62 (28.10)     1:56.13 (58.61)
        2:24.58 (28.45)     2:55.85 (59.72)     3:22.37 (26.52)     3:51.53 (55.68)
 16 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:45.06    3:51.58        
     1) McGuire, Lauren X 16            2) Flynn, Grace C 15              
     3) Hall, Katelyn M 17              4) Yoo, Kaitlyn 17                
                  26.78       57.75 (57.75)     1:25.41 (27.66)     1:56.15 (58.40)
        2:23.81 (27.66)     2:55.54 (59.39)     3:22.76 (27.22)     3:51.58 (56.04)
 17 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 3:52.39    3:51.99        
     1) Macdonald, Sarah A 18           2) Frenkel, Lea 16                
     3) Prybylski, Anna 16              4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  26.87       56.02 (56.02)     1:24.67 (28.65)   1:56.29 (1:00.27)
        2:24.38 (28.09)     2:56.08 (59.79)     3:22.74 (26.66)     3:51.99 (55.91)
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       3:50.33    3:52.95        
     1) O'Hara, Victoria N 17           2) Groshen, Kayla N 17            
     3) Conlan, Olivia 15               4) Aclao, Joromya 15              
                  27.48       58.38 (58.38)     1:25.60 (27.22)     1:56.25 (57.87)
        2:24.14 (27.89)     2:54.91 (58.66)     3:21.44 (26.53)     3:52.95 (58.04)
 19 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        3:50.57    3:54.80        
     1) Hagemaster, Marie E 15          2) Moore, Korianne M 15           
     3) Carolan, Emma M 15              4) Organista, Kristina B 15       
                  28.09       59.15 (59.15)     1:27.47 (28.32)   2:01.40 (1:02.25)
        2:28.18 (26.78)     2:58.23 (56.83)     3:25.55 (27.32)     3:54.80 (56.57)
 20 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 3:48.83    3:55.08        
     1) Garces, Francesca L 16          2) Deverna, Bridget T 16          
     3) Johanson, Sophie L 16           4) Destaebler, Alexandra S 17     
                  26.61       55.34 (55.34)     1:24.02 (28.68)   1:57.73 (1:02.39)
        2:24.90 (27.17)     2:57.37 (59.64)     3:24.33 (26.96)     3:55.08 (57.71)
 21 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    3:50.31    3:56.68        
     1) Engel, Julianna M 16            2) McNamara, Kelcie H 17          
     3) Brega, Caroline A 17            4) Javenes, Kali C 17             
                  27.79       57.77 (57.77)     1:26.18 (28.41)   1:58.00 (1:00.23)
        2:25.57 (27.57)     2:56.72 (58.72)     3:25.07 (28.35)     3:56.68 (59.96)
 22 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              3:45.92    3:59.40        
     1) Reilly, Courtney R 15           2) Carousso, Melissa G 15         
     3) Dancygier, Emily H 16           4) Tuchman, Emily H 17            
                  27.83       57.93 (57.93)     1:26.50 (28.57)   1:58.04 (1:00.11)
        2:27.61 (29.57)   3:00.42 (1:02.38)     3:28.10 (27.68)     3:59.40 (58.98)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:50.74   3/10/2017 Aqua Gems, Aqua                            
                         E Bachiller, A Gibbons, D Lusuriello, M Tuttle    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:49.82    1:49.30        
     1) Thomas, Mackenzie 15            2) Wetherbee, Hailey M 17         
     3) Donnelly, Megan H 17            4) Crane, Rebecca A 15            
                  27.21       58.26 (31.05)     1:24.69 (26.43)     1:49.30 (24.61)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:41.71    1:51.31        
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Chu, Sophia W 15               
     3) Kim, Olivia L 15                4) Duong, Kathleen M 17           
                  27.29       59.73 (32.44)     1:26.37 (26.64)     1:51.31 (24.94)
  3 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:53.47    1:54.40        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Egan, Orla M 15                
     3) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17        4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                  28.25     1:00.67 (32.42)     1:28.93 (28.26)     1:54.40 (25.47)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:55.00    1:54.40        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 17             2) Schneider, Chloe 15            
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 16           4) McGrath, Hannah 18             
                  28.69     1:01.48 (32.79)     1:29.61 (28.13)     1:54.40 (24.79)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:53.81    1:54.43        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Groshen, Kayla N 17            
     3) O'Hara, Victoria N 17           4) Guo, Eva J 16                  
                  28.98     1:00.82 (31.84)     1:28.65 (27.83)     1:54.43 (25.78)
  6 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:56.81    1:55.10        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 16                 2) Macdonald, Sarah A 18          
     3) Prybylski, Anna 16              4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  29.68     1:01.83 (32.15)     1:29.84 (28.01)     1:55.10 (25.26)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        1:54.77    1:55.17        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Whang, Taylor K 15             
     3) Organista, Kristina B 15        4) Barnes, Alexandria S 15        
                  29.15     1:01.69 (32.54)     1:29.73 (28.04)     1:55.17 (25.44)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:49.37    1:55.64        
     1) Dauz, Aleksandra N 17           2) Pusateri, Jillian G 16         
     3) Lim, Hyzell Trish C 16          4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  29.46     1:02.39 (32.93)     1:30.71 (28.32)     1:55.64 (24.93)
  9 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                2:03.00    1:55.65        
     1) Wong, Madeline 18               2) Muszynski, Amanda 15           
     3) Mitchell, Sophia L 15           4) Lao, Angela 16                 
                  29.07     1:02.27 (33.20)     1:29.65 (27.38)     1:55.65 (26.00)
 10 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              2:00.71    1:57.13        
     1) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 17      2) Tobia, Phiona 17               
     3) Christensen, Patricia D 16      4) McGuire, Lauren X 16           
                  29.79     1:03.56 (33.77)     1:31.48 (27.92)     1:57.13 (25.65)
 11 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:59.64    1:57.55        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 16           2) Dolan, Caroline A 17           
     3) Maher, Mary K 15                4) Iaccarino-Modni, Josephine A 15
                  29.33     1:02.08 (32.75)     1:30.99 (28.91)     1:57.55 (26.56)
 12 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:54.86    1:57.83        
     1) Burda, Sophia J 15              2) Nikolski, Mary Therese T 17    
     3) Lemieux, Robyn B 15             4) Tang, Emily 17                 
                  30.99     1:06.05 (35.06)     1:33.01 (26.96)     1:57.83 (24.82)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:58.86    1:57.85        
     1) Getsos, Dahlia 16               2) Hall, Katelyn M 17             
     3) Gioia, Meredith S 18            4) Wentland, Emma A 15            
                  30.11     1:03.91 (33.80)     1:31.49 (27.58)     1:57.85 (26.36)
 14 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:52.77    1:58.25        
     1) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 16          2) Armistead, Allison H 15        
     3) Melley, Emma G 15               4) Galvin, Kathryn H 16           
                  30.61     1:05.08 (34.47)     1:33.94 (28.86)     1:58.25 (24.31)
 15 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:09.22    1:58.52        
     1) Miller, Elissa 15               2) Dickman, Mackenzie L 16        
     3) Satriano, Delia 15              4) Librandi, Emily 16             
                  30.62     1:02.85 (32.23)     1:33.03 (30.18)     1:58.52 (25.49)
 16 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            2:07.19    1:58.65        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Murillo, Lindsay J 18          
     3) Zhou, Katherine 15              4) Suzana, Arlene 15              
                  29.95     1:04.51 (34.56)     1:33.49 (28.98)     1:58.65 (25.16)
 17 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:52.65    1:58.77        
     1) Pence, Emily A 16               2) Guarnieri, Emma F 16           
     3) Nichols, Mary H 16              4) Goldstein, Claire M 17         
                  29.36     1:04.46 (35.10)     1:32.81 (28.35)     1:58.77 (25.96)
 18 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            1:49.35    1:58.99        
     1) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 15        2) Ng, Trystan S 15               
     3) Devaney, Katherine E 17         4) Tillman, Victoria M 16         
                  28.89     1:03.72 (34.83)     1:31.84 (28.12)     1:58.99 (27.15)
 19 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:54.75    2:00.07        
     1) Dominger, Alexa N 17            2) Freund, Jessica N 17           
     3) Gerber, Maya 15                 4) Gallagher, Liz P 18            
                  30.66     1:04.14 (33.48)     1:33.96 (29.82)     2:00.07 (26.11)
 19 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           1:52.52    2:00.07        
     1) Lee, Emma P 16                  2) Horwitz, Rebecca A 18          
     3) Molestina, Ana T 18             4) Chukwulozie, Stella 15         
                  29.16     1:04.63 (35.47)     1:33.80 (29.17)     2:00.07 (26.27)
 21 Team Rockland Swimming-MR  'A'                    1:56.61    2:00.35        
     1) Romano, Margaret R 17           2) Engel, Julianna M 16           
     3) Javenes, Kali C 17              4) Brega, Caroline A 17           
                  30.98     1:03.38 (32.40)     1:33.95 (30.57)     2:00.35 (26.40)
 
Girls 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   4:01.16   3/10/2017 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         C Fan, K Polanco, C Zhang, J Bouzarouata          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:50.45    3:56.03        
     1) Rodriguez, Emily M 15           2) Fan, Catherine 16              
     3) Chong, Vanessa 15               4) Egan, Orla M 15                
                  28.73       58.93 (58.93)     1:29.91 (30.98)   2:05.26 (1:06.33)
        2:31.91 (26.65)     3:02.46 (57.20)     3:28.01 (25.55)     3:56.03 (53.57)
  2 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:39.06    3:57.91        
     1) Hong, Katherine 16              2) Chu, Sophia W 15               
     3) Morisi, Kiani B 15              4) Duong, Kathleen M 17           
                  27.61       57.13 (57.13)     1:29.63 (32.50)   2:05.85 (1:08.72)
        2:32.94 (27.09)     3:04.21 (58.36)     3:29.82 (25.61)     3:57.91 (53.70)
  3 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        4:05.81    4:06.66        
     1) Organista, Kristina B 15        2) Armistead, Allison H 15        
     3) Melley, Emma G 15               4) Mazzacano, Emmy R 15           
                  30.04   1:01.47 (1:01.47)     1:34.64 (33.17)   2:11.91 (1:10.44)
        2:40.30 (28.39)   3:13.67 (1:01.76)     3:38.84 (25.17)     4:06.66 (52.99)
  4 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:55.59    4:07.63        
     1) Carroll, Victoria R 15          2) Tanaka, Moca 16                
     3) Kim, Olivia L 15                4) Competello, Madeline G 16      
                  29.77   1:01.04 (1:01.04)     1:34.17 (33.13)   2:12.04 (1:11.00)
        2:39.52 (27.48)     3:11.48 (59.44)     3:37.98 (26.50)     4:07.63 (56.15)
  5 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       4:07.94    4:08.07        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A 16           2) Dolan, Caroline A 17           
     3) Stanford, Catherine M 15        4) Iaccarino-Modni, Josephine A 15
                  29.77   1:01.75 (1:01.75)     1:34.65 (32.90)   2:11.87 (1:10.12)
        2:39.26 (27.39)     3:10.39 (58.52)     3:38.24 (27.85)     4:08.07 (57.68)
  6 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      4:11.25    4:09.08        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly H 16    2) Cohen, Emily Z 15              
     3) Cohen, Jessica Z 17             4) Cook, April M 15               
                  29.97   1:01.14 (1:01.14)     1:33.99 (32.85)   2:12.51 (1:11.37)
        2:40.40 (27.89)   3:12.53 (1:00.02)     3:39.80 (27.27)     4:09.08 (56.55)
  7 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                4:08.28    4:12.77        
     1) Wong, Madeline 18               2) Schneider, Chloe 15            
     3) McGrath, Hannah 18              4) Mitchell, Sophia L 15          
                  30.69   1:04.11 (1:04.11)     1:37.37 (33.26)   2:14.77 (1:10.66)
        2:42.93 (28.16)   3:18.45 (1:03.68)     3:34.02 (15.57)     4:12.77 (54.32)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'B'                        4:12.43    4:12.80        
     1) Carolan, Emma M 15              2) Whang, Taylor K 15             
     3) Tuttle, Mackenzie M 16          4) Galvin, Kathryn H 16           
                  30.28   1:02.76 (1:02.76)     1:36.52 (33.76)   2:15.70 (1:12.94)
        2:44.02 (28.32)   3:17.64 (1:01.94)     3:44.07 (26.43)     4:12.80 (55.16)
  9 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    4:23.19    4:13.08        
     1) Burda, Sophia J 15              2) Zoeller, Kate R 18             
     3) Lemieux, Robyn B 15             4) Tang, Emily 17                 
                  31.75   1:04.62 (1:04.62)     1:38.57 (33.95)   2:17.59 (1:12.97)
        2:46.51 (28.92)   3:17.92 (1:00.33)     3:43.90 (25.98)     4:13.08 (55.16)
 10 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                4:20.00    4:14.27        
     1) Lai, Stephanie R 17             2) Muszynski, Amanda 15           
     3) Langaman, Jolina M 16           4) Lao, Angela 16                 
                  30.36   1:03.92 (1:03.92)     1:38.17 (34.25)   2:17.32 (1:13.40)
        2:45.10 (27.78)   3:18.14 (1:00.82)     3:44.58 (26.44)     4:14.27 (56.13)
 11 Gael Aquatic Club Of Iona-MR  'A'                 4:15.72    4:14.28        
     1) Shannon, Kayla 16               2) Deverna, Bridget T 16          
     3) Garces, Francesca L 16          4) Destaebler, Alexandra S 17     
                  28.93       59.03 (59.03)     1:34.29 (35.26)   2:15.27 (1:16.24)
        2:42.82 (27.55)   3:15.89 (1:00.62)     3:43.28 (27.39)     4:14.28 (58.39)
 12 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       4:12.33    4:15.43        
     1) Aclao, Joromya 15               2) Groshen, Kayla N 17            
     3) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15        4) Montgomery, Bridget M 16       
                  30.95   1:05.27 (1:05.27)     1:37.25 (31.98)   2:14.63 (1:09.36)
        2:43.61 (28.98)   3:19.07 (1:04.44)     3:45.71 (26.64)     4:15.43 (56.36)
 13 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:06.22    4:17.52        
     1) Pence, Emily A 16               2) Nichols, Mary H 16             
     3) Lerner, Charlotte B 16          4) Goldstein, Claire M 17         
                  29.49   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:34.01 (33.43)   2:13.77 (1:13.19)
        2:43.49 (29.72)   3:18.77 (1:05.00)     3:45.90 (27.13)     4:17.52 (58.75)
 14 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 4:20.76    4:17.82        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 16                 2) Macdonald, Sarah A 18          
     3) Prybylski, Anna 16              4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  31.07   1:04.20 (1:04.20)     1:37.09 (32.89)   2:14.93 (1:10.73)
        2:45.20 (30.27)   3:22.25 (1:07.32)     3:48.40 (26.15)     4:17.82 (55.57)
 15 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'A'                4:14.09    4:18.76        
     1) Wohl, Katharine A 15            2) Alexander, Sinceraty D 15      
     3) Posner, Kathryn G 15            4) Rocco, Emily A 15              
                  31.13   1:04.16 (1:04.16)     1:38.42 (34.26)   2:18.34 (1:14.18)
        2:47.33 (28.99)   3:22.56 (1:04.22)     3:49.02 (26.46)     4:18.76 (56.20)
 16 Manhattan Makos-MR  'A'                           4:08.43    4:18.83        
     1) Lee, Emma P 16                  2) Molestina, Ana T 18            
     3) Chan, Mandy 16                  4) Chukwulozie, Stella 15         
                  29.62   1:01.73 (1:01.73)     1:36.27 (34.54)   2:15.81 (1:14.08)
        2:45.54 (29.73)   3:19.85 (1:04.04)     3:47.30 (27.45)     4:18.83 (58.98)
 17 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              4:10.44    4:20.55        
     1) Flynn, Grace C 15               2) Hall, Katelyn M 17             
     3) Gioia, Meredith S 18            4) Sobocinski, Alexandra J 17     
                  30.77   1:03.20 (1:03.20)     1:37.12 (33.92)   2:16.96 (1:13.76)
        2:47.06 (30.10)   3:21.05 (1:04.09)     3:48.68 (27.63)     4:20.55 (59.50)
 18 Apex Swim Club-MR  'A'                            4:26.86    4:25.28        
     1) Zhao, Joanna J 15               2) Murillo, Lindsay J 18          
     3) Zhou, Katherine 15              4) Suzana, Arlene 15              
                  32.42   1:06.70 (1:06.70)     1:41.87 (35.17)   2:22.25 (1:15.55)
        2:51.90 (29.65)   3:29.28 (1:07.03)     3:55.65 (26.37)     4:25.28 (56.00)
 19 Viking Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:25.87    4:26.93        
     1) Miller, Elissa 15               2) Dickman, Mackenzie L 16        
     3) Satriano, Delia 15              4) Librandi, Emily 16             
                  31.72   1:06.89 (1:06.89)     1:40.82 (33.93)   2:19.95 (1:13.06)
        2:51.62 (31.67)   3:29.87 (1:09.92)     3:56.98 (27.11)     4:26.93 (57.06)
 -- Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       4:08.21         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Guo, Eva J 16                  
     3) Zhu, Angela 15                  4) Pompay, Melody R 18            
                  29.45   1:01.85 (1:01.85)     1:33.45 (31.60)   2:09.25 (1:07.40)
        2:38.22 (28.97)   3:12.18 (1:02.93)     3:37.99 (25.81)          DQ (55.67)
 -- Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'B'              4:19.24        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            4:05.75        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
     1) Uspenskaya, Alexandra 15        2) Ng, Trystan S 15               
     3) Devaney, Katherine E 17         4) Devaney, Lily K 15             
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   21.46   3/14/2014 Eric Miou, NCAC                              
                23.79  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  23.79
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    21.96      22.13 AGTC   
  2 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      22.09      22.26 AGTC   
  3 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    22.79      22.28 AGTC   
  4 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    22.30      22.36 AGTC   
  5 Kane, Aidan J             15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    23.34      22.41 AGTC   
  5 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     21.98      22.41 AGTC   
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    22.30      22.44 AGTC   
  8 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.78      22.53 AGTC   
  9 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    22.56      22.58 AGTC   
 10 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.02      22.59 AGTC   
 11 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.66      22.64 AGTC   
 12 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    22.17      22.67 AGTC   
 12 Sommer, Christopher A     18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    22.58      22.67 AGTC   
 14 Hernandez, Luis           18 Cas Stingrays-MR       23.16      22.68 AGTC   
 14 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    22.38      22.68 AGTC   
 16 Burns, Rhett J            18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    22.02      22.69 AGTC   
 17 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    22.65      22.75 AGTC   
 18 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    22.65      22.77 AGTC   
 19 Lucre, Ethan              15 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     22.53      22.79 AGTC   
 20 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    22.94      22.83 AGTC   
 21 Zweifach, Josh A          17 New York City Aq-MR    22.82      22.84 AGTC   
 22 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.65      22.86 AGTC   
 23 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.36      22.88 AGTC   
 24 Adjedj, Daniel            17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    23.32      22.91 AGTC   
 25 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     22.24      22.94 AGTC   
 26 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.80      22.98 AGTC   
 26 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR    22.88      22.98 AGTC   
 28 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.92      23.03 AGTC   
 29 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    22.45      23.07 AGTC   
 30 Bergamini, Tim J          17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    23.42      23.08 AGTC   
 31 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland Sw-MR    23.52      23.09 AGTC   
 32 Casey, Jack H             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    22.12      23.10 AGTC   
 33 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.08      23.14 AGTC   
 34 Swift, Daniel J           16 Northern Dutches-MR    23.73      23.18 AGTC   
 35 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        16 New York City Aq-MR    23.10      23.19 AGTC   
 36 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR        23.10      23.21 AGTC   
 37 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    22.91      23.22 AGTC   
 38 Harris, Luke J            18 West Islip Swim-MR     23.21      23.24 AGTC   
 38 Chea, Parker              17 New York City Pa-MR    23.01      23.24 AGTC   
 40 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     22.87      23.27 AGTC   
 41 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR    22.72      23.30 AGTC   
 42 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR    23.46      23.31 AGTC   
 43 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.47      23.32 AGTC   
 44 Merone, Matthew F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    23.50      23.44 AGTC   
 45 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    23.75      23.51 AGTC   
 46 Pena, Matthew             15 Apex Swim Club-MR      23.25      23.54 AGTC   
 47 Donkor, Adrian K          15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    23.01      23.58 AGTC   
 48 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    23.42      23.61 AGTC   
 49 Sodi, Luca D              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.65      23.65 AGTC   
 50 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    23.62      23.67 AGTC   
 50 Collins, Conor J          17 Shevchenko-MR          23.26      23.67 AGTC   
 52 Horen, Nicholas L         16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    23.07      23.68 AGTC   
 53 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR    23.49      23.69 AGTC   
 54 Chen, Wellington H        16 Long Island Expr-MR    22.80      23.70 AGTC   
 54 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    23.69      23.70 AGTC   
 56 Turner, Cole V            16 Hudson Valley Do-MR    23.73      23.72 AGTC   
 57 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR            23.78      23.74 AGTC   
 58 Flynn, Sean P             18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    22.62      23.75 AGTC   
 58 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.70      23.75 AGTC   
 60 Woo, Langdon F            17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.24      23.76 AGTC   
 61 Lei, Christopher W        16 Long Island Expr-MR    23.34      23.83        
 62 Vreeland, Caleb R         17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    22.99      23.84        
 63 Sanchez, Roger            15 Apex Swim Club-MR      23.49      23.87        
 64 Mazur, Matthew L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.60      23.88        
 64 Dowd, Michael R           15 Connetquot Swim-MR     23.71      23.88        
 66 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 Riverbank Redtai-MR    23.72      23.93        
 67 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    22.69      23.95        
 68 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      23.68      23.97        
 69 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    23.43      23.98        
 70 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR    23.76      23.99        
 71 Geddes, Sean A            17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    23.60      24.02        
 72 Crosbie, Kyle T           17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    23.64      24.04        
 73 Hafen, Max B              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    23.28      24.12        
 74 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    23.74      24.19        
 75 Foley, Colin P            17 Northern Dutches-MR    23.56      24.33        
 76 Shemet, Charles F         17 Three Village Sw-MR    23.74      24.79        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   47.37   3/10/2017 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                      
                51.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  51.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      48.13      47.89 AGTC   
                  23.06       47.89 (24.83)                                        
  2 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    47.59      48.06 AGTC   
                  23.34       48.06 (24.72)                                        
  3 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    48.51      48.27 AGTC   
                  23.39       48.27 (24.88)                                        
  4 Burns, Rhett J            18 Hudson Valley Do-MR    48.20      48.58 AGTC   
                  23.38       48.58 (25.20)                                        
  5 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.90      48.83 AGTC   
                  23.43       48.83 (25.40)                                        
  6 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.03      48.99 AGTC   
                  23.84       48.99 (25.15)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.38      49.02 AGTC   
                  23.60       49.02 (25.42)                                        
  8 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR    49.11      49.09 AGTC   
                  23.61       49.09 (25.48)                                        
  9 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     48.62      49.13 AGTC   
                  23.66       49.13 (25.47)                                        
  9 Adjedj, Daniel            17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    51.44      49.13 AGTC   
                  23.79       49.13 (25.34)                                        
 11 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    48.92      49.15 AGTC   
                  23.53       49.15 (25.62)                                        
 12 Hernandez, Luis           18 Cas Stingrays-MR       50.34      49.18 AGTC   
                  23.56       49.18 (25.62)                                        
 13 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    49.46      49.19 AGTC   
                  23.31       49.19 (25.88)                                        
 14 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.10      49.37 AGTC   
                  23.39       49.37 (25.98)                                        
 14 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland Sw-MR    51.32      49.37 AGTC   
                  24.11       49.37 (25.26)                                        
 16 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     49.19      49.38 AGTC   
                  23.75       49.38 (25.63)                                        
 17 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    47.83      49.42 AGTC   
                  23.87       49.42 (25.55)                                        
 17 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    49.66      49.42 AGTC   
                  23.79       49.42 (25.63)                                        
 19 Sommer, Christopher A     18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    48.73      49.45 AGTC   
                  23.21       49.45 (26.24)                                        
 20 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.58      49.57 AGTC   
                  24.06       49.57 (25.51)                                        
 21 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.30      49.69 AGTC   
                  24.04       49.69 (25.65)                                        
 22 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    48.71      49.70 AGTC   
                  24.00       49.70 (25.70)                                        
 23 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    49.22      49.75 AGTC   
                  23.85       49.75 (25.90)                                        
 24 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.32      49.76 AGTC   
                  23.88       49.76 (25.88)                                        
 25 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    49.33      49.81 AGTC   
                  23.88       49.81 (25.93)                                        
 26 Mazur, Matthew L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.97      49.82 AGTC   
                  24.14       49.82 (25.68)                                        
 27 Lucre, Ethan              15 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     50.95      49.85 AGTC   
                  23.55       49.85 (26.30)                                        
 28 Kane, Aidan J             15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    49.41      49.87 AGTC   
                  24.01       49.87 (25.86)                                        
 29 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.33      50.01 AGTC   
                  24.36       50.01 (25.65)                                        
 30 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      49.13      50.06 AGTC   
                  23.46       50.06 (26.60)                                        
 31 Gaffney, Liam J           16 Long Island Expr-MR    49.26      50.11 AGTC   
                  24.12       50.11 (25.99)                                        
 32 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.35      50.15 AGTC   
                  24.47       50.15 (25.68)                                        
 33 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR            49.80      50.19 AGTC   
                  24.49       50.19 (25.70)                                        
 34 Hunt, Andrew              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.48      50.23 AGTC   
                  24.54       50.23 (25.69)                                        
 35 Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR    50.74      50.24 AGTC   
                  23.98       50.24 (26.26)                                        
 36 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     49.38      50.28 AGTC   
                  24.00       50.28 (26.28)                                        
 37 Zweifach, Josh A          17 New York City Aq-MR    50.35      50.35 AGTC   
                  24.30       50.35 (26.05)                                        
 38 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR    49.55      50.36 AGTC   
                  24.12       50.36 (26.24)                                        
 38 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.05      50.36 AGTC   
                  24.29       50.36 (26.07)                                        
 40 Karpf, Dylan              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    49.21      50.38 AGTC   
                  23.64       50.38 (26.74)                                        
 41 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.63      50.39 AGTC   
                  24.16       50.39 (26.23)                                        
 42 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR        50.05      50.43 AGTC   
                  23.87       50.43 (26.56)                                        
 43 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    50.16      50.48 AGTC   
                  24.51       50.48 (25.97)                                        
 44 Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR    48.24      50.54 AGTC   
                  24.43       50.54 (26.11)                                        
 44 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    50.79      50.54 AGTC   
                  24.51       50.54 (26.03)                                        
 46 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    50.90      50.55 AGTC   
                  24.07       50.55 (26.48)                                        
 47 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.60      50.63 AGTC   
                  24.36       50.63 (26.27)                                        
 48 Toskas, Anthony           16 Cross Island Y B-MR    50.60      50.64 AGTC   
                  24.52       50.64 (26.12)                                        
 49 Olsen, Grady I            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     49.11      50.68 AGTC   
                  24.38       50.68 (26.30)                                        
 50 Geddes, Sean A            17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    51.60      50.70 AGTC   
                  24.51       50.70 (26.19)                                        
 51 Chang, Oscar              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.23      50.72 AGTC   
                  24.12       50.72 (26.60)                                        
 52 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.11      50.73 AGTC   
                  24.22       50.73 (26.51)                                        
 53 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.05      50.77 AGTC   
                  24.50       50.77 (26.27)                                        
 54 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    47.73      50.78 AGTC   
                  24.53       50.78 (26.25)                                        
 55 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        16 New York City Aq-MR    50.09      50.82 AGTC   
                  24.43       50.82 (26.39)                                        
 56 Merone, Matthew F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.51      50.93 AGTC   
                  24.36       50.93 (26.57)                                        
 57 Chen, Wellington H        16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.49      50.98 AGTC   
                  24.21       50.98 (26.77)                                        
 58 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR    50.75      51.01 AGTC   
                  24.40       51.01 (26.61)                                        
 59 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    51.06      51.02 AGTC   
                  23.89       51.02 (27.13)                                        
 59 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    50.83      51.02 AGTC   
                  24.64       51.02 (26.38)                                        
 61 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.87      51.09 AGTC   
                  24.29       51.09 (26.80)                                        
 62 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    50.08      51.17 AGTC   
                  24.72       51.17 (26.45)                                        
 63 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    51.51      51.21 AGTC   
                  24.45       51.21 (26.76)                                        
 64 Sanchez, Roger            15 Apex Swim Club-MR      51.93      51.24 AGTC   
                  24.53       51.24 (26.71)                                        
 65 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     50.86      51.28 AGTC   
                  24.53       51.28 (26.75)                                        
 66 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR          51.70      51.36 AGTC   
                  24.83       51.36 (26.53)                                        
 67 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    51.53      51.39 AGTC   
                  24.55       51.39 (26.84)                                        
 68 Bergamini, Tim J          17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    51.28      51.40 AGTC   
                  24.89       51.40 (26.51)                                        
 69 Swift, Daniel J           16 Northern Dutches-MR    51.95      51.41 AGTC   
                  24.75       51.41 (26.66)                                        
 70 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    50.58      51.53 AGTC   
                  24.56       51.53 (26.97)                                        
 71 Martinez, Cameron A       15 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    51.53      51.55 AGTC   
                  24.92       51.55 (26.63)                                        
 72 Tolpina, Axel A           16 New York City Aq-MR    50.29      51.56 AGTC   
                  24.72       51.56 (26.84)                                        
 72 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.31      51.56 AGTC   
                  24.52       51.56 (27.04)                                        
 74 Sodi, Luca D              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.54      51.61 AGTC   
                  24.75       51.61 (26.86)                                        
 75 Collins, Conor J          17 Shevchenko-MR          50.90      51.64 AGTC   
                  24.57       51.64 (27.07)                                        
 76 Garcia, Christopher       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    51.08      51.66 AGTC   
                  24.47       51.66 (27.19)                                        
 77 Bogen, Jacob E            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     51.72      51.70 AGTC   
                  25.21       51.70 (26.49)                                        
 78 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 Riverbank Redtai-MR    51.71      51.84 AGTC   
                  24.84       51.84 (27.00)                                        
 79 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      50.55      51.85 AGTC   
                  24.89       51.85 (26.96)                                        
 80 Meron, Eli                15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.42      51.86 AGTC   
                  25.16       51.86 (26.70)                                        
 81 Lien, Geoffrey            15 Westchester Aqua-MR    51.76      51.91 AGTC   
                  24.80       51.91 (27.11)                                        
 82 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.64      51.94 AGTC   
                  24.94       51.94 (27.00)                                        
 83 Dowd, Michael R           15 Connetquot Swim-MR     51.29      52.08        
                  24.84       52.08 (27.24)                                        
 84 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR    50.36      52.16        
                  24.93       52.16 (27.23)                                        
 85 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR    51.31      52.18        
                  24.80       52.18 (27.38)                                        
 86 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    50.29      52.20        
                  25.09       52.20 (27.11)                                        
 87 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR    50.97      52.24        
                  24.90       52.24 (27.34)                                        
 88 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR    51.79      52.27        
                  25.39       52.27 (26.88)                                        
 89 Webber, Duncan R          18 New York City Aq-MR    51.77      52.34        
                  24.98       52.34 (27.36)                                        
 90 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.87      52.61        
                  25.12       52.61 (27.49)                                        
 91 Rudz, Dmitrry             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.52      52.62        
                  24.99       52.62 (27.63)                                        
 92 Engel, Ryan               16 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.95      52.64        
                  24.76       52.64 (27.88)                                        
 93 Spina, Andrew M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    51.57      52.84        
                  25.22       52.84 (27.62)                                        
 94 Wone, Brandon M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    51.63      52.87        
                  25.08       52.87 (27.79)                                        
 95 Pena, Matthew             15 Apex Swim Club-MR      51.83      52.90        
                  25.21       52.90 (27.69)                                        
 96 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Long Island Expr-MR    51.54      52.99        
                  25.13       52.99 (27.86)                                        
 97 Loos, Thomas J            17 Connetquot Swim-MR     50.71      53.07        
                  24.38       53.07 (28.69)                                        
 98 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR    51.25      53.21        
                  25.38       53.21 (27.83)                                        
 99 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 Long Island Expr-MR    50.68      53.32        
                  24.75       53.32 (28.57)                                        
100 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    51.93      53.46        
                  25.21       53.46 (28.25)                                        
101 Prokic, Matija            17 Roosevelt Island-MR    51.55      54.19        
                  25.58       54.19 (28.61)                                        
102 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.05      54.39        
                  25.80       54.39 (28.59)                                        
103 Sesack, Matthew B         16 Islanders Aquati-MR    51.99      55.29        
                  26.00       55.29 (29.29)                                        
 -- Allan, Cameron A          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR    51.72         DQ        
      False start
                  25.05          DQ (27.09)                                        
 -- Bonney, Ethan J           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    50.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    51.10        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:42.34   3/10/2017 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                    
                1:53.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:53.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:45.90    1:45.42 AGTC   
                  24.55       51.76 (27.21)     1:18.42 (26.66)     1:45.42 (27.00)
  2 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:51.73    1:46.68 AGTC   
                  24.59       51.51 (26.92)     1:19.03 (27.52)     1:46.68 (27.65)
  3 Lawson, Michael           18 Middies Swimming-MR  1:48.50    1:46.70 AGTC   
                  24.04       51.22 (27.18)     1:19.17 (27.95)     1:46.70 (27.53)
  4 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:44.92    1:46.71 AGTC   
                  25.14       51.95 (26.81)     1:19.33 (27.38)     1:46.71 (27.38)
  5 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.06    1:46.73 AGTC   
                  24.83       52.01 (27.18)     1:19.65 (27.64)     1:46.73 (27.08)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:46.07    1:46.91 AGTC   
                  25.11       52.53 (27.42)     1:19.76 (27.23)     1:46.91 (27.15)
  7 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR  1:46.23    1:47.27 AGTC   
                  24.88       51.74 (26.86)     1:19.36 (27.62)     1:47.27 (27.91)
  8 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:53.68    1:47.41 AGTC   
                  24.64       52.01 (27.37)     1:19.94 (27.93)     1:47.41 (27.47)
  9 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:50.64    1:47.78 AGTC   
                  24.46       51.94 (27.48)     1:19.97 (28.03)     1:47.78 (27.81)
 10 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR  1:46.46    1:47.91 AGTC   
                  24.62       52.18 (27.56)     1:20.12 (27.94)     1:47.91 (27.79)
 11 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:47.76    1:47.95 AGTC   
                  24.97       52.52 (27.55)     1:20.20 (27.68)     1:47.95 (27.75)
 12 Adjedj, Daniel            17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:52.98    1:48.06 AGTC   
                  24.80       51.88 (27.08)     1:19.75 (27.87)     1:48.06 (28.31)
 13 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:48.43    1:48.25 AGTC   
                  25.14       52.46 (27.32)     1:20.41 (27.95)     1:48.25 (27.84)
 14 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.47    1:48.67 AGTC   
                  25.54       52.87 (27.33)     1:21.17 (28.30)     1:48.67 (27.50)
 15 Mazur, Matthew L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.35    1:48.73 AGTC   
                  24.81       52.31 (27.50)     1:20.83 (28.52)     1:48.73 (27.90)
 16 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  1:48.50    1:49.40 AGTC   
                  25.51       53.41 (27.90)     1:21.64 (28.23)     1:49.40 (27.76)
 17 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR          1:47.62    1:49.57 AGTC   
                  25.08       52.56 (27.48)     1:20.82 (28.26)     1:49.57 (28.75)
 18 Edwards, Grant            16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:50.54    1:49.67 AGTC   
                  25.68       53.48 (27.80)     1:21.60 (28.12)     1:49.67 (28.07)
 19 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR  1:49.92    1:49.93 AGTC   
                  24.74       52.20 (27.46)     1:21.28 (29.08)     1:49.93 (28.65)
 20 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:51.48    1:50.00 AGTC   
                  24.93       52.74 (27.81)     1:21.46 (28.72)     1:50.00 (28.54)
 21 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:50.70    1:50.11 AGTC   
                  25.50       53.50 (28.00)     1:21.85 (28.35)     1:50.11 (28.26)
 22 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:51.23    1:50.22 AGTC   
                  25.61       53.19 (27.58)     1:21.95 (28.76)     1:50.22 (28.27)
 23 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.20    1:50.34 AGTC   
                  25.02       52.52 (27.50)     1:21.28 (28.76)     1:50.34 (29.06)
 24 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:51.88    1:50.38 AGTC   
                  24.84       52.57 (27.73)     1:21.32 (28.75)     1:50.38 (29.06)
 25 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:52.06    1:50.87 AGTC   
                  24.80       53.25 (28.45)     1:22.37 (29.12)     1:50.87 (28.50)
 25 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:50.60    1:50.87 AGTC   
                  25.77       53.56 (27.79)     1:22.07 (28.51)     1:50.87 (28.80)
 27 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:48.60    1:51.04 AGTC   
                  25.82       53.82 (28.00)     1:23.10 (29.28)     1:51.04 (27.94)
 28 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  1:50.05    1:51.06 AGTC   
                  24.55       52.04 (27.49)     1:21.56 (29.52)     1:51.06 (29.50)
 29 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:49.16    1:51.19 AGTC   
                  25.74       53.92 (28.18)     1:22.39 (28.47)     1:51.19 (28.80)
 30 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:48.95    1:51.20 AGTC   
                  24.67       52.58 (27.91)     1:21.26 (28.68)     1:51.20 (29.94)
 31 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.61    1:51.23 AGTC   
                  25.63       53.91 (28.28)     1:22.80 (28.89)     1:51.23 (28.43)
 32 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:50.72    1:51.29 AGTC   
                  24.98       53.31 (28.33)     1:22.27 (28.96)     1:51.29 (29.02)
 33 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.18    1:51.46 AGTC   
                  25.36       53.45 (28.09)     1:22.59 (29.14)     1:51.46 (28.87)
 34 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:51.60    1:51.58 AGTC   
                  25.69       54.82 (29.13)     1:23.94 (29.12)     1:51.58 (27.64)
 35 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.41    1:51.66 AGTC   
                  25.18       52.95 (27.77)     1:21.95 (29.00)     1:51.66 (29.71)
 36 Chang, Oscar              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:52.83    1:51.70 AGTC   
                  25.26       53.18 (27.92)     1:21.72 (28.54)     1:51.70 (29.98)
 37 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:48.15    1:51.91 AGTC   
                  25.12       52.94 (27.82)     1:22.48 (29.54)     1:51.91 (29.43)
 38 Polaner, Mason P          16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:49.00    1:52.00 AGTC   
                  25.88       54.28 (28.40)     1:23.26 (28.98)     1:52.00 (28.74)
 39 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:52.91    1:52.05 AGTC   
                  25.79       53.90 (28.11)     1:23.31 (29.41)     1:52.05 (28.74)
 40 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:51.59    1:52.19 AGTC   
                  25.31       53.71 (28.40)     1:23.76 (30.05)     1:52.19 (28.43)
 40 Sommer, Christopher A     18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:53.85    1:52.19 AGTC   
                  24.28       52.11 (27.83)     1:21.90 (29.79)     1:52.19 (30.29)
 42 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:51.64    1:52.27 AGTC   
                  24.85       53.03 (28.18)     1:22.72 (29.69)     1:52.27 (29.55)
 43 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:51.68    1:52.48 AGTC   
                  26.06       54.70 (28.64)     1:23.94 (29.24)     1:52.48 (28.54)
 44 Smolar, Andrew            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  1:49.31    1:52.72 AGTC   
                  26.05       54.78 (28.73)     1:24.09 (29.31)     1:52.72 (28.63)
 45 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:53.11    1:52.74 AGTC   
                  25.21       53.06 (27.85)     1:22.63 (29.57)     1:52.74 (30.11)
 46 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:52.27    1:52.78 AGTC   
                  26.05       54.50 (28.45)     1:23.44 (28.94)     1:52.78 (29.34)
 47 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.20    1:52.84 AGTC   
                  26.55       54.75 (28.20)     1:24.05 (29.30)     1:52.84 (28.79)
 48 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR      1:52.13    1:52.95 AGTC   
                  25.74       54.70 (28.96)     1:24.67 (29.97)     1:52.95 (28.28)
 49 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  1:51.06    1:52.99 AGTC   
                  25.16       53.58 (28.42)     1:23.36 (29.78)     1:52.99 (29.63)
 50 Kwon, Steven S            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.90    1:53.06 AGTC   
                  25.98       55.15 (29.17)     1:24.75 (29.60)     1:53.06 (28.31)
 51 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:47.67    1:53.28 AGTC   
                  25.92       54.67 (28.75)     1:24.37 (29.70)     1:53.28 (28.91)
 52 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:52.45    1:53.39 AGTC   
                  26.15       55.12 (28.97)     1:25.06 (29.94)     1:53.39 (28.33)
 52 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:53.82    1:53.39 AGTC   
                  25.35       53.99 (28.64)     1:23.64 (29.65)     1:53.39 (29.75)
 54 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  1:49.65    1:53.53 AGTC   
                  25.84       53.79 (27.95)     1:23.24 (29.45)     1:53.53 (30.29)
 55 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  1:52.06    1:53.62 AGTC   
                  25.13       53.36 (28.23)     1:23.36 (30.00)     1:53.62 (30.26)
 56 Geddes, Sean A            17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:50.53    1:53.68 AGTC   
                  25.94       54.56 (28.62)     1:24.26 (29.70)     1:53.68 (29.42)
 57 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR  1:51.33    1:53.70 AGTC   
                  25.75       54.58 (28.83)     1:24.79 (30.21)     1:53.70 (28.91)
 58 Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:52.46    1:53.74 AGTC   
                  26.37       55.36 (28.99)     1:24.85 (29.49)     1:53.74 (28.89)
 59 Chen, Wellington H        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:50.07    1:53.79 AGTC   
                  25.83       53.66 (27.83)     1:23.65 (29.99)     1:53.79 (30.14)
 60 Domanico, Ethan D         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:51.80    1:53.97 AGTC   
                  26.17       54.66 (28.49)     1:24.82 (30.16)     1:53.97 (29.15)
 61 Bogen, Jacob E            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:52.99    1:54.14        
                  26.68       55.20 (28.52)     1:24.87 (29.67)     1:54.14 (29.27)
 62 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:52.97    1:54.19        
                  26.18       54.48 (28.30)     1:24.38 (29.90)     1:54.19 (29.81)
 63 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.31    1:54.24        
                  26.00       54.85 (28.85)     1:24.49 (29.64)     1:54.24 (29.75)
 64 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:51.72    1:54.33        
                  25.20       53.76 (28.56)     1:23.97 (30.21)     1:54.33 (30.36)
 65 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:49.97    1:54.34        
                  25.68       54.03 (28.35)     1:24.16 (30.13)     1:54.34 (30.18)
 66 Garcia, Christopher       16 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:53.74    1:54.55        
                  25.01       52.87 (27.86)     1:23.38 (30.51)     1:54.55 (31.17)
 67 Wone, Brandon M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:52.49    1:54.72        
                  25.45       53.62 (28.17)     1:23.73 (30.11)     1:54.72 (30.99)
 68 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:53.73    1:55.07        
                  26.45       54.48 (28.03)     1:25.09 (30.61)     1:55.07 (29.98)
 69 Sanchez, Roger            15 Apex Swim Club-MR    1:53.22    1:55.26        
                  25.71       54.24 (28.53)     1:24.33 (30.09)     1:55.26 (30.93)
 70 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:46.89    1:55.46        
                  26.44       54.96 (28.52)     1:25.48 (30.52)     1:55.46 (29.98)
 71 Dowd, Michael R           15 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:51.59    1:55.56        
                  26.52       55.49 (28.97)     1:25.82 (30.33)     1:55.56 (29.74)
 72 Costello, Sean M          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:53.95    1:55.84        
                  26.80       56.04 (29.24)     1:25.74 (29.70)     1:55.84 (30.10)
 73 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:53.28    1:56.39        
                  26.78       56.21 (29.43)     1:26.56 (30.35)     1:56.39 (29.83)
 74 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:50.73    1:57.49        
                  25.98       54.04 (28.06)     1:25.16 (31.12)     1:57.49 (32.33)
 75 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:53.14    1:57.66        
                  26.02       55.32 (29.30)     1:26.41 (31.09)     1:57.66 (31.25)
 76 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:48.24    1:57.95        
                  25.95       55.19 (29.24)     1:25.91 (30.72)     1:57.95 (32.04)
 77 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR        1:53.85    1:59.36        
                  27.15       57.03 (29.88)     1:27.95 (30.92)     1:59.36 (31.41)
 78 Hafen, Max B              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:52.90    2:00.04        
                  26.27       57.07 (30.80)     1:28.99 (31.92)     2:00.04 (31.05)
 79 Loos, Thomas J            17 Connetquot Swim-MR   1:53.89    2:00.10        
                  24.60       54.55 (29.95)     1:27.51 (32.96)     2:00.10 (32.59)
 80 Stern, Marc J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:50.93    2:02.86        
                  26.79       58.36 (31.57)     1:32.07 (33.71)     2:02.86 (30.79)
 81 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:49.94    2:04.64        
                  26.99       58.32 (31.33)     1:31.30 (32.98)     2:04.64 (33.34)
 -- Knight, Derek W           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:46.02        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   4:41.83   3/10/2017 Sean E McClellan, LIAC -MR                 
                5:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.34    4:48.21 AGTC   
                  26.16       54.26 (28.10)     1:23.17 (28.91)     1:52.41 (29.24)
        2:21.91 (29.50)     2:51.60 (29.69)     3:21.00 (29.40)     3:50.31 (29.31)
        4:19.62 (29.31)     4:48.21 (28.59)                                        
  2 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:56.62    4:51.91 AGTC   
                  25.86       54.52 (28.66)     1:23.99 (29.47)     1:53.88 (29.89)
        2:23.83 (29.95)     2:53.84 (30.01)     3:23.83 (29.99)     3:53.59 (29.76)
        4:23.29 (29.70)     4:51.91 (28.62)                                        
  3 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      4:50.31    4:53.02 AGTC   
                  25.95       54.01 (28.06)     1:23.05 (29.04)     1:52.64 (29.59)
        2:22.47 (29.83)     2:52.39 (29.92)     3:22.19 (29.80)     3:52.58 (30.39)
        4:22.81 (30.23)     4:53.02 (30.21)                                        
  4 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:49.91    4:53.04 AGTC   
                  26.13       54.57 (28.44)     1:24.22 (29.65)     1:54.26 (30.04)
        2:24.46 (30.20)     2:54.55 (30.09)     3:24.91 (30.36)     3:54.88 (29.97)
        4:24.28 (29.40)     4:53.04 (28.76)                                        
  5 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland Sw-MR  4:55.93    4:54.86 AGTC   
                  26.06       54.55 (28.49)     1:24.24 (29.69)     1:54.44 (30.20)
        2:24.73 (30.29)     2:54.92 (30.19)     3:25.73 (30.81)     3:56.41 (30.68)
        4:26.78 (30.37)     4:54.86 (28.08)                                        
  6 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR  4:55.91    4:54.95 AGTC   
                  25.53       54.05 (28.52)     1:23.24 (29.19)     1:53.04 (29.80)
        2:23.09 (30.05)     2:53.30 (30.21)     3:24.00 (30.70)     3:54.82 (30.82)
        4:25.76 (30.94)     4:54.95 (29.19)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR  4:56.45    4:54.97 AGTC   
                  25.51       53.27 (27.76)     1:22.37 (29.10)     1:52.26 (29.89)
        2:22.58 (30.32)     2:53.31 (30.73)     3:24.38 (31.07)     3:55.11 (30.73)
        4:25.67 (30.56)     4:54.97 (29.30)                                        
  8 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.44    4:55.55 AGTC   
                  26.00       54.67 (28.67)     1:23.88 (29.21)     1:53.52 (29.64)
        2:23.80 (30.28)     2:54.45 (30.65)     3:24.80 (30.35)     3:55.74 (30.94)
        4:26.21 (30.47)     4:55.55 (29.34)                                        
  9 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:59.11    4:55.84 AGTC   
                  26.24       55.34 (29.10)     1:25.04 (29.70)     1:55.47 (30.43)
        2:25.91 (30.44)     2:56.67 (30.76)     3:27.38 (30.71)     3:57.87 (30.49)
        4:28.42 (30.55)     4:55.84 (27.42)                                        
 10 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:54.35    4:56.19 AGTC   
                  26.09       54.86 (28.77)     1:24.74 (29.88)     1:54.99 (30.25)
        2:25.19 (30.20)     2:55.61 (30.42)     3:25.79 (30.18)     3:55.92 (30.13)
        4:26.36 (30.44)     4:56.19 (29.83)                                        
 11 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:58.71    4:57.33 AGTC   
                  26.28       55.15 (28.87)     1:24.71 (29.56)     1:54.66 (29.95)
        2:25.08 (30.42)     2:55.50 (30.42)     3:25.61 (30.11)     3:56.21 (30.60)
        4:27.19 (30.98)     4:57.33 (30.14)                                        
 12 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:50.74    4:57.52 AGTC   
                  26.73       55.01 (28.28)     1:24.25 (29.24)     1:53.95 (29.70)
        2:24.31 (30.36)     2:55.04 (30.73)     3:25.55 (30.51)     3:56.39 (30.84)
        4:27.58 (31.19)     4:57.52 (29.94)                                        
 13 Mazur, Matthew L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:03.03    4:58.97 AGTC   
                  26.42       55.32 (28.90)     1:25.21 (29.89)     1:55.86 (30.65)
        2:26.42 (30.56)     2:57.11 (30.69)     3:27.79 (30.68)     3:58.63 (30.84)
        4:29.48 (30.85)     4:58.97 (29.49)                                        
 14 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:05.69    4:59.73 AGTC   
                  25.08       53.38 (28.30)     1:22.86 (29.48)     1:53.10 (30.24)
        2:23.92 (30.82)     2:54.97 (31.05)     3:26.73 (31.76)     3:58.54 (31.81)
        4:30.03 (31.49)     4:59.73 (29.70)                                        
 15 Burns, Rhett J            18 Hudson Valley Do-MR  4:47.00    5:00.49 AGTC   
                  26.13       54.94 (28.81)     1:24.60 (29.66)     1:54.72 (30.12)
        2:25.12 (30.40)     2:55.73 (30.61)     3:26.94 (31.21)     3:58.24 (31.30)
        4:29.67 (31.43)     5:00.49 (30.82)                                        
 16 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:59.63    5:00.62 AGTC   
                  25.93       54.92 (28.99)     1:24.47 (29.55)     1:54.74 (30.27)
        2:25.15 (30.41)     2:56.48 (31.33)     3:27.73 (31.25)     3:59.25 (31.52)
        4:30.85 (31.60)     5:00.62 (29.77)                                        
 17 Adjedj, Daniel            17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  5:04.96    5:00.72 AGTC   
                  25.31       53.21 (27.90)     1:22.24 (29.03)     1:52.49 (30.25)
        2:23.57 (31.08)     2:54.66 (31.09)     3:26.72 (32.06)     3:58.56 (31.84)
        4:30.75 (32.19)     5:00.72 (29.97)                                        
 18 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  4:52.82    5:01.44 AGTC   
                  25.88       54.61 (28.73)     1:24.66 (30.05)     1:55.12 (30.46)
        2:25.67 (30.55)     2:56.44 (30.77)     3:27.81 (31.37)     3:59.90 (32.09)
        4:31.19 (31.29)     5:01.44 (30.25)                                        
 19 Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:58.92    5:01.79 AGTC   
                  26.93       56.36 (29.43)     1:27.06 (30.70)     1:57.71 (30.65)
        2:28.76 (31.05)     2:59.87 (31.11)     3:31.08 (31.21)     4:02.18 (31.10)
        4:32.89 (30.71)     5:01.79 (28.90)                                        
 20 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.38    5:01.99 AGTC   
                  26.93       56.79 (29.86)     1:27.16 (30.37)     1:58.13 (30.97)
        2:29.26 (31.13)     3:00.39 (31.13)     3:30.94 (30.55)     4:01.73 (30.79)
        4:32.29 (30.56)     5:01.99 (29.70)                                        
 21 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR      5:05.31    5:02.62 AGTC   
                  25.77       55.18 (29.41)     1:26.03 (30.85)     1:57.34 (31.31)
        2:28.87 (31.53)     3:00.30 (31.43)     3:31.73 (31.43)     4:03.19 (31.46)
        4:33.74 (30.55)     5:02.62 (28.88)                                        
 22 Chen, Wellington H        16 Long Island Expr-MR  5:03.65    5:02.67 AGTC   
                  26.82       56.18 (29.36)     1:26.13 (29.95)     1:56.48 (30.35)
        2:26.98 (30.50)     2:57.65 (30.67)     3:28.76 (31.11)     4:00.31 (31.55)
        4:32.29 (31.98)     5:02.67 (30.38)                                        
 23 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR  5:06.22    5:02.73 AGTC   
                  25.82       55.20 (29.38)     1:25.81 (30.61)     1:57.26 (31.45)
        2:28.40 (31.14)     2:59.67 (31.27)     3:31.89 (32.22)     4:03.47 (31.58)
        4:34.03 (30.56)     5:02.73 (28.70)                                        
 24 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:51.35    5:03.17 AGTC   
                  26.86       55.82 (28.96)     1:25.75 (29.93)     1:56.35 (30.60)
        2:27.14 (30.79)     2:58.01 (30.87)     3:29.37 (31.36)     4:00.43 (31.06)
        4:31.91 (31.48)     5:03.17 (31.26)                                        
 25 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.25    5:03.18 AGTC   
                  26.88       56.57 (29.69)     1:27.40 (30.83)     1:58.49 (31.09)
        2:29.50 (31.01)     3:00.29 (30.79)     3:31.08 (30.79)     4:02.02 (30.94)
        4:32.86 (30.84)     5:03.18 (30.32)                                        
 26 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:59.15    5:04.12 AGTC   
                  27.14       56.58 (29.44)     1:27.12 (30.54)     1:58.22 (31.10)
        2:29.53 (31.31)     3:00.94 (31.41)     3:32.07 (31.13)     4:03.24 (31.17)
        4:34.05 (30.81)     5:04.12 (30.07)                                        
 27 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR          5:00.65    5:04.72 AGTC   
                  26.33       56.42 (30.09)     1:27.63 (31.21)     1:58.99 (31.36)
        2:30.31 (31.32)     3:01.72 (31.41)     3:33.09 (31.37)     4:04.29 (31.20)
        4:35.35 (31.06)     5:04.72 (29.37)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:08.32    5:04.98 AGTC   
                  25.90       54.92 (29.02)     1:25.34 (30.42)     1:56.38 (31.04)
        2:27.26 (30.88)     2:58.34 (31.08)     3:29.89 (31.55)     4:01.67 (31.78)
        4:33.57 (31.90)     5:04.98 (31.41)                                        
 29 Wone, Brandon M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  5:01.74    5:05.26 AGTC   
                  25.87       54.49 (28.62)     1:24.55 (30.06)     1:55.48 (30.93)
        2:26.74 (31.26)     2:58.41 (31.67)     3:30.66 (32.25)     4:02.68 (32.02)
        4:34.78 (32.10)     5:05.26 (30.48)                                        
 30 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR  5:02.64    5:05.81 AGTC   
                  26.67       55.70 (29.03)     1:25.82 (30.12)     1:56.62 (30.80)
        2:27.76 (31.14)     2:58.97 (31.21)     3:30.28 (31.31)     4:02.14 (31.86)
        4:34.46 (32.32)     5:05.81 (31.35)                                        
 31 Smolar, Andrew            15 Viking Aquatic C-MR  4:52.82    5:06.57 AGTC   
                  27.07       56.93 (29.86)     1:28.14 (31.21)     1:59.72 (31.58)
        2:31.18 (31.46)     3:02.91 (31.73)     3:34.65 (31.74)     4:06.38 (31.73)
        4:36.92 (30.54)     5:06.57 (29.65)                                        
 32 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:07.70    5:07.28 AGTC   
                  25.58       54.60 (29.02)     1:25.01 (30.41)     1:56.24 (31.23)
        2:27.84 (31.60)     2:59.45 (31.61)     3:31.33 (31.88)     4:03.81 (32.48)
        4:35.75 (31.94)     5:07.28 (31.53)                                        
 33 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:04.04    5:07.36 AGTC   
                  25.18       54.05 (28.87)     1:24.36 (30.31)     1:55.04 (30.68)
        2:26.18 (31.14)     2:57.64 (31.46)     3:29.93 (32.29)     4:02.97 (33.04)
        4:36.09 (33.12)     5:07.36 (31.27)                                        
 34 Domanico, Ethan D         15 Newburgh Sharks-MR   5:01.80    5:07.85 AGTC   
                  27.23       56.52 (29.29)     1:26.75 (30.23)     1:57.90 (31.15)
        2:29.63 (31.73)     3:01.41 (31.78)     3:33.43 (32.02)     4:05.45 (32.02)
        4:37.20 (31.75)     5:07.85 (30.65)                                        
 35 Allan, Cameron A          16 Rivertown Aquati-MR  5:06.44    5:08.34 AGTC   
                  26.07       56.24 (30.17)     1:26.70 (30.46)     1:58.78 (32.08)
        2:31.25 (32.47)     3:03.47 (32.22)     3:36.07 (32.60)     4:07.71 (31.64)
        4:38.49 (30.78)     5:08.34 (29.85)                                        
 36 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:01.91    5:08.56 AGTC   
                  26.21       55.93 (29.72)     1:26.12 (30.19)     1:57.13 (31.01)
        2:28.40 (31.27)     3:00.03 (31.63)     3:31.99 (31.96)     4:04.27 (32.28)
        4:36.43 (32.16)     5:08.56 (32.13)                                        
 37 Klingel, Dean M           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:10.20    5:08.98 AGTC   
                  26.20       55.76 (29.56)     1:26.49 (30.73)     1:57.30 (30.81)
        2:28.32 (31.02)     3:00.18 (31.86)     3:32.14 (31.96)     4:04.54 (32.40)
        4:37.10 (32.56)     5:08.98 (31.88)                                        
 38 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  5:03.83    5:09.67 AGTC   
                  26.37       55.80 (29.43)     1:26.50 (30.70)     1:57.74 (31.24)
        2:29.37 (31.63)     3:01.34 (31.97)     3:33.35 (32.01)     4:06.02 (32.67)
        4:38.63 (32.61)     5:09.67 (31.04)                                        
 39 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  5:10.75    5:11.28        
                  27.39       58.16 (30.77)     1:29.51 (31.35)     2:01.20 (31.69)
        2:33.28 (32.08)     3:05.37 (32.09)     3:37.00 (31.63)     4:08.99 (31.99)
        4:40.96 (31.97)     5:11.28 (30.32)                                        
 40 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   5:09.70    5:11.73        
                  27.24       57.66 (30.42)     1:28.83 (31.17)     2:00.38 (31.55)
        2:32.36 (31.98)     3:04.62 (32.26)     3:36.72 (32.10)     4:08.75 (32.03)
        4:40.31 (31.56)     5:11.73 (31.42)                                        
 41 Costello, Sean M          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  5:08.35    5:12.56        
                  27.28       57.06 (29.78)     1:27.61 (30.55)     1:58.68 (31.07)
        2:30.49 (31.81)     3:02.74 (32.25)     3:35.11 (32.37)     4:07.99 (32.88)
        4:40.30 (32.31)     5:12.56 (32.26)                                        
 42 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:51.70    5:13.44        
                  26.84       56.69 (29.85)     1:27.93 (31.24)     1:59.75 (31.82)
        2:31.55 (31.80)     3:03.55 (32.00)     3:35.72 (32.17)     4:08.62 (32.90)
        4:41.79 (33.17)     5:13.44 (31.65)                                        
 43 Benenati, John F          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  5:10.67    5:13.85        
                  27.15       57.53 (30.38)     1:28.83 (31.30)     2:00.61 (31.78)
        2:32.80 (32.19)     3:05.06 (32.26)     3:37.82 (32.76)     4:09.90 (32.08)
        4:42.61 (32.71)     5:13.85 (31.24)                                        
 44 Ormond, Garrett E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  5:08.86    5:15.46        
                  26.91       56.45 (29.54)     1:27.71 (31.26)     1:59.90 (32.19)
        2:32.45 (32.55)     3:05.24 (32.79)     3:38.16 (32.92)     4:10.91 (32.75)
        4:43.66 (32.75)     5:15.46 (31.80)                                        
 45 Alvarado, Thomas R        17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  5:08.17    5:20.03        
                  28.48       58.84 (30.36)     1:30.57 (31.73)     2:02.57 (32.00)
        2:34.91 (32.34)     3:07.85 (32.94)     3:40.86 (33.01)     4:13.73 (32.87)
        4:47.19 (33.46)     5:20.03 (32.84)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   16:17.57   3/15/2015 Conor M Beil, LIAC -MR                    
                17:49.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  17:49.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR 16:02.92   16:31.42 AGTC   
                  26.39       55.28 (28.89)     1:24.75 (29.47)     1:54.18 (29.43)
        2:23.80 (29.62)     2:53.70 (29.90)     3:23.45 (29.75)     3:53.01 (29.56)
        4:22.66 (29.65)     4:52.13 (29.47)     5:21.96 (29.83)     5:51.88 (29.92)
        6:21.83 (29.95)     6:52.14 (30.31)     7:22.28 (30.14)     7:52.56 (30.28)
        8:22.85 (30.29)     8:53.27 (30.42)     9:23.68 (30.41)     9:53.93 (30.25)
       10:24.58 (30.65)    10:55.62 (31.04)    11:26.12 (30.50)    11:56.78 (30.66)
       12:27.53 (30.75)    12:57.74 (30.21)    13:28.54 (30.80)    13:59.11 (30.57)
       14:29.90 (30.79)    15:00.45 (30.55)    15:31.15 (30.70)    16:01.54 (30.39)
       16:31.42 (29.88)
  2 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR 16:54.04   16:39.65 AGTC   
                  26.18       55.05 (28.87)     1:24.70 (29.65)     1:54.93 (30.23)
        2:25.22 (30.29)     2:55.58 (30.36)     3:25.82 (30.24)     3:56.15 (30.33)
        4:26.39 (30.24)     4:56.75 (30.36)     5:27.12 (30.37)     5:57.36 (30.24)
        6:27.68 (30.32)     6:58.01 (30.33)     7:28.55 (30.54)     7:59.29 (30.74)
        8:29.87 (30.58)     9:00.55 (30.68)     9:31.29 (30.74)    10:01.98 (30.69)
       10:32.75 (30.77)    11:03.56 (30.81)    11:34.26 (30.70)    12:05.20 (30.94)
       12:36.03 (30.83)    13:06.90 (30.87)    13:37.82 (30.92)    14:08.55 (30.73)
       14:39.35 (30.80)    15:10.20 (30.85)    15:40.78 (30.58)    16:11.31 (30.53)
       16:39.65 (28.34)
  3 Bonney, Ethan J           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR 16:52.72   16:40.29 AGTC   
                  27.15       56.40 (29.25)     1:25.95 (29.55)     1:56.17 (30.22)
        2:26.59 (30.42)     2:57.11 (30.52)     3:27.35 (30.24)     3:57.94 (30.59)
        4:28.63 (30.69)     4:58.96 (30.33)     5:29.54 (30.58)     6:00.28 (30.74)
        6:31.19 (30.91)     7:01.95 (30.76)     7:32.42 (30.47)     8:03.25 (30.83)
        8:33.99 (30.74)     9:04.77 (30.78)     9:35.24 (30.47)    10:06.11 (30.87)
       10:36.87 (30.76)    11:07.53 (30.66)    11:38.04 (30.51)    12:08.74 (30.70)
       12:39.48 (30.74)    13:09.96 (30.48)    13:40.22 (30.26)    14:10.89 (30.67)
       14:41.46 (30.57)    15:11.73 (30.27)    15:42.02 (30.29)    16:12.27 (30.25)
       16:40.29 (28.02)
  4 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR 16:50.97   16:57.49 AGTC   
                  26.64       56.42 (29.78)     1:26.37 (29.95)     1:56.78 (30.41)
        2:27.33 (30.55)     2:58.18 (30.85)     3:29.12 (30.94)     4:00.26 (31.14)
        4:31.45 (31.19)     5:02.71 (31.26)     5:33.97 (31.26)     6:05.51 (31.54)
        6:36.76 (31.25)     7:08.28 (31.52)     7:39.44 (31.16)     8:10.81 (31.37)
        8:42.14 (31.33)     9:13.38 (31.24)     9:44.61 (31.23)    10:15.86 (31.25)
       10:46.77 (30.91)    11:18.18 (31.41)    11:49.48 (31.30)    12:20.48 (31.00)
       12:51.45 (30.97)    13:22.50 (31.05)    13:53.30 (30.80)    14:24.25 (30.95)
       14:55.06 (30.81)    15:25.97 (30.91)    15:56.80 (30.83)    16:27.54 (30.74)
       16:57.49 (29.95)
  5 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:14.20   17:06.53 AGTC   
                  27.52       57.83 (30.31)     1:29.12 (31.29)     2:00.74 (31.62)
        2:32.88 (32.14)     3:04.61 (31.73)     3:36.03 (31.42)     4:07.75 (31.72)
        4:39.48 (31.73)     5:10.53 (31.05)     5:41.88 (31.35)     6:13.68 (31.80)
        6:45.51 (31.83)     7:17.45 (31.94)     7:48.76 (31.31)     8:20.99 (32.23)
        8:52.13 (31.14)     9:23.41 (31.28)     9:55.17 (31.76)    10:26.27 (31.10)
       10:58.00 (31.73)    11:28.86 (30.86)    11:59.83 (30.97)    12:31.06 (31.23)
       13:01.94 (30.88)    13:32.89 (30.95)    14:04.11 (31.22)    14:34.98 (30.87)
       15:05.67 (30.69)    15:36.89 (31.22)    16:07.32 (30.43)    16:37.71 (30.39)
       17:06.53 (28.82)
  6 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR 17:13.61   17:22.41 AGTC   
                  27.62       57.57 (29.95)     1:28.63 (31.06)     2:00.14 (31.51)
        2:31.88 (31.74)     3:03.88 (32.00)     3:36.08 (32.20)     4:08.24 (32.16)
        4:40.12 (31.88)     5:12.20 (32.08)     5:44.31 (32.11)     6:16.34 (32.03)
        6:48.19 (31.85)     7:19.95 (31.76)     7:51.99 (32.04)     8:24.00 (32.01)
        8:55.38 (31.38)     9:27.47 (32.09)     9:59.15 (31.68)    10:30.88 (31.73)
       11:02.70 (31.82)    11:34.55 (31.85)    12:06.39 (31.84)    12:38.09 (31.70)
       13:09.81 (31.72)    13:41.62 (31.81)    14:13.21 (31.59)    14:44.76 (31.55)
       15:16.23 (31.47)    15:48.16 (31.93)    16:20.17 (32.01)    16:51.70 (31.53)
       17:22.41 (30.71)
  7 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR 17:21.53   17:31.51 AGTC   
                  27.22       57.18 (29.96)     1:28.14 (30.96)     1:59.57 (31.43)
        2:30.50 (30.93)     3:02.00 (31.50)     3:32.81 (30.81)     4:04.38 (31.57)
        4:36.36 (31.98)     5:08.24 (31.88)     5:40.01 (31.77)     6:12.30 (32.29)
        6:44.06 (31.76)     7:15.98 (31.92)     7:48.42 (32.44)     8:20.57 (32.15)
        8:53.20 (32.63)     9:25.54 (32.34)     9:57.88 (32.34)    10:30.51 (32.63)
       11:02.71 (32.20)    11:35.77 (33.06)    12:07.88 (32.11)    12:40.65 (32.77)
       13:13.08 (32.43)    13:45.85 (32.77)    14:18.43 (32.58)    14:51.34 (32.91)
       15:23.80 (32.46)    15:56.70 (32.90)    16:28.78 (32.08)    17:00.56 (31.78)
       17:31.51 (30.95)
  8 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR 17:43.14   18:02.34        
                  27.71       57.82 (30.11)     1:28.86 (31.04)     2:00.84 (31.98)
        2:32.88 (32.04)     3:04.84 (31.96)     3:36.49 (31.65)     4:08.40 (31.91)
        4:40.97 (32.57)     5:13.89 (32.92)     5:46.95 (33.06)     6:19.78 (32.83)
        6:53.16 (33.38)     7:26.67 (33.51)     8:00.37 (33.70)     8:34.69 (34.32)
        9:08.66 (33.97)     9:42.41 (33.75)    10:16.66 (34.25)    10:51.00 (34.34)
       11:24.23 (33.23)    11:58.23 (34.00)    12:31.31 (33.08)    13:05.55 (34.24)
       13:39.58 (34.03)    14:12.62 (33.04)    14:45.63 (33.01)    15:19.91 (34.28)
       15:52.90 (32.99)    16:26.28 (33.38)    16:59.63 (33.35)    17:31.39 (31.76)
       18:02.34 (30.95)
 -- Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR 17:04.75        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   52.22   3/15/2015 Matthew M Bosse, NBS  -MR                    
                59.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  59.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    53.49      53.54 AGTC   
                  26.37       53.54 (27.17)                                        
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.39      54.15 AGTC   
                  26.16       54.15 (27.99)                                        
  3 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    52.96      54.21 AGTC   
                  27.07       54.21 (27.14)                                        
  4 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.09      55.18 AGTC   
                  26.95       55.18 (28.23)                                        
  5 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.50      55.30 AGTC   
                  27.08       55.30 (28.22)                                        
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.21      55.33 AGTC   
                  27.33       55.33 (28.00)                                        
  7 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.32      55.42 AGTC   
                  26.87       55.42 (28.55)                                        
  8 Chang, Oscar              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.02      55.69 AGTC   
                  26.62       55.69 (29.07)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      55.39      55.75 AGTC   
                  27.14       55.75 (28.61)                                        
 10 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.76      55.78 AGTC   
                  27.15       55.78 (28.63)                                        
 11 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.54      55.86 AGTC   
                  27.35       55.86 (28.51)                                        
 12 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.37      56.08 AGTC   
                  27.16       56.08 (28.92)                                        
 13 Hwang, Colin              15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.70      56.20 AGTC   
                  27.44       56.20 (28.76)                                        
 14 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    56.90      56.23 AGTC   
                  27.50       56.23 (28.73)                                        
 15 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    57.02      56.36 AGTC   
                  27.88       56.36 (28.48)                                        
 16 Ritchie, Ellis M          17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    55.02      56.42 AGTC   
                  27.21       56.42 (29.21)                                        
 17 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.92      56.60 AGTC   
                  27.66       56.60 (28.94)                                        
 18 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.69      56.67 AGTC   
                  27.79       56.67 (28.88)                                        
 18 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR    52.57      56.67 AGTC   
 20 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.62      56.69 AGTC   
                  27.73       56.69 (28.96)                                        
 21 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.47      56.71 AGTC   
                  27.60       56.71 (29.11)                                        
 22 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.37      56.73 AGTC   
                  27.50       56.73 (29.23)                                        
 23 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.73      56.79 AGTC   
                  27.39       56.79 (29.40)                                        
 24 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.59      56.83 AGTC   
                  27.75       56.83 (29.08)                                        
 25 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.05      56.98 AGTC   
                  28.06       56.98 (28.92)                                        
 26 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR      57.49      57.04 AGTC   
                  27.35       57.04 (29.69)                                        
 27 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     55.25      57.06 AGTC   
                  27.84       57.06 (29.22)                                        
 28 Klingel, Dean M           16 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.87      57.14 AGTC   
                  27.68       57.14 (29.46)                                        
 29 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR    58.32      57.21 AGTC   
                  27.80       57.21 (29.41)                                        
 30 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.11      57.22 AGTC   
                  27.69       57.22 (29.53)                                        
 31 Tolpina, Axel A           16 New York City Aq-MR    57.41      57.27 AGTC   
                  28.11       57.27 (29.16)                                        
 32 Olsen, Grady I            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.60      57.28 AGTC   
                  27.22       57.28 (30.06)                                        
 33 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.68      57.34 AGTC   
                  27.62       57.34 (29.72)                                        
 33 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.65      57.34 AGTC   
                  27.89       57.34 (29.45)                                        
 35 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.59      57.43 AGTC   
                  27.85       57.43 (29.58)                                        
 36 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.74      57.58 AGTC   
                  27.60       57.58 (29.98)                                        
 37 Bellio, Sam J             16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    57.89      57.60 AGTC   
                  27.49       57.60 (30.11)                                        
 38 Webber, Duncan R          18 New York City Aq-MR    56.01      57.61 AGTC   
                  27.83       57.61 (29.78)                                        
 39 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR        56.75      57.65 AGTC   
                  27.90       57.65 (29.75)                                        
 40 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.48      57.69 AGTC   
                  28.38       57.69 (29.31)                                        
 41 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR        58.55      57.80 AGTC   
                  28.08       57.80 (29.72)                                        
 42 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    58.07      57.83 AGTC   
                  28.37       57.83 (29.46)                                        
 42 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.85      57.83 AGTC   
                  28.69       57.83 (29.14)                                        
 44 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    58.39      57.85 AGTC   
                  28.13       57.85 (29.72)                                        
 45 Geddes, Sean A            17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR    57.58      57.89 AGTC   
                  28.06       57.89 (29.83)                                        
 46 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.14      57.91 AGTC   
                  27.98       57.91 (29.93)                                        
 47 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.11      57.93 AGTC   
                  27.61       57.93 (30.32)                                        
 48 Zweifach, Josh A          17 New York City Aq-MR    55.59      58.01 AGTC   
                  27.92       58.01 (30.09)                                        
 49 Kyaw, Nyi-rein            17 Hudson Valley Do-MR    58.21      58.13 AGTC   
                  27.49       58.13 (30.64)                                        
 50 Whalen, Jack Henry        15 Club Fit Jeffers-MR    59.20      58.16 AGTC   
                  28.53       58.16 (29.63)                                        
 51 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.37      58.17 AGTC   
                  28.85       58.17 (29.32)                                        
 52 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR        56.11      58.19 AGTC   
                  27.67       58.19 (30.52)                                        
 53 Karpf, Dylan              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    57.54      58.21 AGTC   
                  27.65       58.21 (30.56)                                        
 54 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.82      58.24 AGTC   
                  28.72       58.24 (29.52)                                        
 54 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.57      58.24 AGTC   
                  28.39       58.24 (29.85)                                        
 56 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger Swim Club-MR    58.05      58.26 AGTC   
                  28.46       58.26 (29.80)                                        
 56 Bogen, Jacob E            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.44      58.26 AGTC   
                  28.36       58.26 (29.90)                                        
 58 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.65      58.28 AGTC   
                  28.37       58.28 (29.91)                                        
 59 Tycott, Matthew L         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.53      58.29 AGTC   
                  28.35       58.29 (29.94)                                        
 59 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR            58.00      58.29 AGTC   
                  28.41       58.29 (29.88)                                        
 61 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    59.23      58.34 AGTC   
                  28.41       58.34 (29.93)                                        
 62 Naughton, Liam A          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.37      58.37 AGTC   
                  28.70       58.37 (29.67)                                        
 62 Sodi, Luca D              17 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.90      58.37 AGTC   
                  28.97       58.37 (29.40)                                        
 64 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    56.73      58.47 AGTC   
                  28.30       58.47 (30.17)                                        
 65 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    58.31      58.59 AGTC   
                  28.26       58.59 (30.33)                                        
 66 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    59.48      58.60 AGTC   
                  28.30       58.60 (30.30)                                        
 67 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.70      58.61 AGTC   
                  28.53       58.61 (30.08)                                        
 68 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.41      58.74 AGTC   
                  28.54       58.74 (30.20)                                        
 69 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Long Island Expr-MR    56.39      58.79 AGTC   
                  28.59       58.79 (30.20)                                        
 70 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.56      58.87 AGTC   
                  28.76       58.87 (30.11)                                        
 71 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    58.34      58.93 AGTC   
                  28.51       58.93 (30.42)                                        
 72 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     58.33      58.98 AGTC   
                  28.96       58.98 (30.02)                                        
 73 Liberato, Andrew          17 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.98      59.18 AGTC   
                  28.48       59.18 (30.70)                                        
 74 Ebied, Yousef             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    58.71      59.22 AGTC   
                  28.65       59.22 (30.57)                                        
 75 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.78      59.27 AGTC   
                  29.18       59.27 (30.09)                                        
 76 Ely, Matthew D            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    59.80      59.35 AGTC   
                  29.01       59.35 (30.34)                                        
 77 Zametko, Nikita           15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.46      59.45 AGTC   
                  28.72       59.45 (30.73)                                        
 78 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR    59.10      59.52 AGTC   
                  29.94       59.52 (29.58)                                        
 79 Garcia, Christopher       16 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.85      59.53 AGTC   
                  29.02       59.53 (30.51)                                        
 79 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR    58.48      59.53 AGTC   
                  28.71       59.53 (30.82)                                        
 81 Steele, Nicholas C        17 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.44      59.59 AGTC   
                  29.10       59.59 (30.49)                                        
 82 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR    59.61      59.60 AGTC   
                  28.97       59.60 (30.63)                                        
 83 Sanchez, Roger            15 Apex Swim Club-MR      59.44      59.68 AGTC   
                  29.07       59.68 (30.61)                                        
 84 Hicks, Charles G          15 Westchester Aqua-MR    59.88      59.70 AGTC   
                  29.07       59.70 (30.63)                                        
 85 Loos, Thomas J            17 Connetquot Swim-MR     57.99      59.75 AGTC   
                  28.28       59.75 (31.47)                                        
 86 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.94      59.76 AGTC   
                  28.95       59.76 (30.81)                                        
 87 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     58.34      59.79 AGTC   
                  28.92       59.79 (30.87)                                        
 88 Ramirez, Giovanni A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.94      59.87 AGTC   
                  28.57       59.87 (31.30)                                        
 89 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 New York City Aq-MR    59.12      59.90 AGTC   
                  28.93       59.90 (30.97)                                        
 90 Fan, Maximilian           16 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.32      59.94 AGTC   
                  29.23       59.94 (30.71)                                        
 91 Crosbie, Kyle T           17 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    58.41    1:00.04        
                  28.95     1:00.04 (31.09)                                        
 92 Messina, Michael A        15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.73    1:00.14        
                  28.83     1:00.14 (31.31)                                        
 93 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    59.96    1:00.20        
                  28.82     1:00.20 (31.38)                                        
 94 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      59.48    1:00.33        
                  29.00     1:00.33 (31.33)                                        
 95 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    59.47    1:00.37        
                  29.75     1:00.37 (30.62)                                        
 96 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR    58.16    1:00.44        
                  29.67     1:00.44 (30.77)                                        
 97 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.66    1:00.55        
                  28.33     1:00.55 (32.22)                                        
 97 Daly, Tyler A             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.60    1:00.55        
                  29.21     1:00.55 (31.34)                                        
 99 Dowd, Michael R           15 Connetquot Swim-MR     59.29    1:00.74        
                  29.32     1:00.74 (31.42)                                        
100 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 Long Island Expr-MR    59.94    1:01.02        
                  29.61     1:01.02 (31.41)                                        
101 Spina, Andrew M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    58.92    1:01.17        
                  29.23     1:01.17 (31.94)                                        
102 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     59.05    1:01.41        
                  29.81     1:01.41 (31.60)                                        
103 Park, Ethan K             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    59.49    1:01.73        
                  30.21     1:01.73 (31.52)                                        
104 Bances, Arthur J          17 Three Village Sw-MR    59.58    1:01.85        
                  29.71     1:01.85 (32.14)                                        
105 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR    58.58    1:03.84        
                  30.37     1:03.84 (33.47)                                        
 -- Griffin, Trevor T         15 Long Island Expr-MR    58.75         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.90        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:54.85   3/10/2017 Trenton H Burr, Hauppauge Athlet           
                2:10.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton H           16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:51.34    1:52.05 AGTC   
                  26.35       54.78 (28.43)     1:23.98 (29.20)     1:52.05 (28.07)
  2 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:01.36    1:56.31 AGTC   
                  27.32       56.43 (29.11)     1:25.93 (29.50)     1:56.31 (30.38)
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:57.12    1:59.23 AGTC   
                  27.79       57.73 (29.94)     1:28.59 (30.86)     1:59.23 (30.64)
  4 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:59.70    1:59.63 AGTC   
                  28.77       58.91 (30.14)     1:29.48 (30.57)     1:59.63 (30.15)
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.98    1:59.75 AGTC   
                  28.06       58.71 (30.65)     1:30.00 (31.29)     1:59.75 (29.75)
  6 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:59.74    1:59.90 AGTC   
                  28.20       58.07 (29.87)     1:28.94 (30.87)     1:59.90 (30.96)
  7 Chopey, Andrew T          16 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:58.70    2:00.00 AGTC   
                  27.85       57.44 (29.59)     1:28.25 (30.81)     2:00.00 (31.75)
  8 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:03.35    2:00.11 AGTC   
                  28.24       59.00 (30.76)     1:29.51 (30.51)     2:00.11 (30.60)
  9 Walters, Tyler A          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:55.44    2:00.67 AGTC   
                  27.66       57.61 (29.95)     1:28.86 (31.25)     2:00.67 (31.81)
 10 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.47    2:01.33 AGTC   
                  28.36       58.21 (29.85)     1:29.18 (30.97)     2:01.33 (32.15)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:04.90    2:01.61 AGTC   
                  28.24       58.86 (30.62)     1:29.91 (31.05)     2:01.61 (31.70)
 12 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:59.39    2:01.74 AGTC   
                  28.27       58.71 (30.44)     1:30.13 (31.42)     2:01.74 (31.61)
 13 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:55.07    2:02.42 AGTC   
                  27.38       57.32 (29.94)     1:29.46 (32.14)     2:02.42 (32.96)
 14 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.28    2:02.51 AGTC   
                  28.94       59.55 (30.61)     1:30.76 (31.21)     2:02.51 (31.75)
 15 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:04.62    2:02.80 AGTC   
                  29.64     1:00.81 (31.17)     1:32.10 (31.29)     2:02.80 (30.70)
 16 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR          2:06.41    2:02.92 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:00.31 (31.12)     1:31.45 (31.14)     2:02.92 (31.47)
 17 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:08.36    2:02.96 AGTC   
                  28.32       59.33 (31.01)     1:31.07 (31.74)     2:02.96 (31.89)
 18 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:00.93    2:03.05 AGTC   
                  28.99     1:00.10 (31.11)     1:31.87 (31.77)     2:03.05 (31.18)
 19 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.23    2:03.49 AGTC   
                  28.94     1:00.82 (31.88)     1:32.24 (31.42)     2:03.49 (31.25)
 20 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.97    2:03.63 AGTC   
                  30.07     1:01.57 (31.50)     1:32.97 (31.40)     2:03.63 (30.66)
 20 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.31    2:03.63 AGTC   
                  28.34       58.85 (30.51)     1:31.10 (32.25)     2:03.63 (32.53)
 22 Kantar, Kevin F           17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:04.96    2:04.18 AGTC   
                  29.09     1:00.62 (31.53)     1:32.30 (31.68)     2:04.18 (31.88)
 23 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:03.58    2:04.41 AGTC   
                  28.51     1:00.08 (31.57)     1:32.63 (32.55)     2:04.41 (31.78)
 24 Shopis, Nicholas          15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.61    2:04.45 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:00.32 (30.80)     1:32.70 (32.38)     2:04.45 (31.75)
 25 Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:01.43    2:04.54 AGTC   
                  28.91     1:00.37 (31.46)     1:32.63 (32.26)     2:04.54 (31.91)
 26 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.63    2:04.64 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:00.70 (31.38)     1:32.66 (31.96)     2:04.64 (31.98)
 27 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.59    2:05.07 AGTC   
                  28.67     1:00.39 (31.72)     1:32.70 (32.31)     2:05.07 (32.37)
 28 Dowd, Michael R           15 Connetquot Swim-MR   2:05.33    2:05.19 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:00.94 (31.64)     1:33.21 (32.27)     2:05.19 (31.98)
 29 Pire, Harrison B          16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:07.69    2:05.29 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:00.91 (31.41)     1:33.19 (32.28)     2:05.29 (32.10)
 30 Webber, Duncan R          18 New York City Aq-MR  2:03.98    2:05.43 AGTC   
                  28.82     1:00.38 (31.56)     1:32.25 (31.87)     2:05.43 (33.18)
 31 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      1:59.40    2:05.51 AGTC   
                  28.95     1:00.06 (31.11)     1:32.42 (32.36)     2:05.51 (33.09)
 32 Rosado, Alex P            16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.74    2:05.60 AGTC   
                  29.35     1:00.88 (31.53)     1:33.38 (32.50)     2:05.60 (32.22)
 33 Tycott, Matthew L         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:05.20    2:05.61 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:00.48 (31.60)     1:33.46 (32.98)     2:05.61 (32.15)
 34 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:05.91    2:05.63 AGTC   
                  28.59       59.73 (31.14)     1:32.55 (32.82)     2:05.63 (33.08)
 35 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:05.22    2:05.76 AGTC   
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)     1:34.08 (32.01)     2:05.76 (31.68)
 36 Klingel, Dean M           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:07.07    2:05.87 AGTC   
                  28.75     1:00.10 (31.35)     1:32.79 (32.69)     2:05.87 (33.08)
 37 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:05.11    2:06.02 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:01.32 (31.87)     1:34.23 (32.91)     2:06.02 (31.79)
 38 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:09.28    2:06.30 AGTC   
                  30.32     1:02.42 (32.10)     1:34.90 (32.48)     2:06.30 (31.40)
 39 Bogen, Jacob E            15 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:08.50    2:06.35 AGTC   
                  28.87     1:00.01 (31.14)     1:33.48 (33.47)     2:06.35 (32.87)
 40 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.62    2:06.40 AGTC   
                  30.17     1:02.09 (31.92)     1:34.44 (32.35)     2:06.40 (31.96)
 41 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:07.03    2:06.61 AGTC   
                  29.50     1:00.76 (31.26)     1:33.58 (32.82)     2:06.61 (33.03)
 42 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:03.12    2:07.29 AGTC   
                  29.28     1:01.34 (32.06)     1:34.43 (33.09)     2:07.29 (32.86)
 43 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.27    2:07.61 AGTC   
                  29.97     1:02.03 (32.06)     1:34.71 (32.68)     2:07.61 (32.90)
 44 Geddes, Sean A            17 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:09.38    2:07.64 AGTC   
                  30.14     1:02.80 (32.66)     1:35.33 (32.53)     2:07.64 (32.31)
 45 Edwards, Grant            16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:08.56    2:07.77 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:02.86 (32.04)     1:35.44 (32.58)     2:07.77 (32.33)
 46 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:06.70    2:07.79 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:03.16 (32.18)     1:35.44 (32.28)     2:07.79 (32.35)
 47 Zametko, Nikita           15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.88    2:07.81 AGTC   
                  28.21     1:00.68 (32.47)     1:34.82 (34.14)     2:07.81 (32.99)
 48 Hicks, Charles G          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:10.77    2:08.30 AGTC   
                  29.61     1:01.51 (31.90)     1:34.49 (32.98)     2:08.30 (33.81)
 49 Bellio, Sam J             16 Club Fit Jeffers-MR  2:07.42    2:08.33 AGTC   
                  29.26     1:01.67 (32.41)     1:35.44 (33.77)     2:08.33 (32.89)
 50 Isles, Ajani              16 Silver Streaks-MR    2:10.32    2:08.67 AGTC   
                  29.18     1:01.02 (31.84)     1:35.13 (34.11)     2:08.67 (33.54)
 51 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR  2:06.16    2:08.69 AGTC   
                  30.24     1:03.27 (33.03)     1:36.56 (33.29)     2:08.69 (32.13)
 52 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:08.51    2:08.85 AGTC   
                  30.77     1:03.14 (32.37)     1:36.45 (33.31)     2:08.85 (32.40)
 53 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.87    2:08.94 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:03.12 (33.12)     1:36.05 (32.93)     2:08.94 (32.89)
 54 Liberato, Andrew          17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:06.01    2:09.04 AGTC   
                  29.21     1:01.97 (32.76)     1:35.47 (33.50)     2:09.04 (33.57)
 55 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.01    2:09.09 AGTC   
                  29.71     1:01.56 (31.85)     1:35.15 (33.59)     2:09.09 (33.94)
 56 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:10.65    2:09.18 AGTC   
                  29.75     1:01.73 (31.98)     1:35.76 (34.03)     2:09.18 (33.42)
 57 Ebied, Yousef             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:06.81    2:09.22 AGTC   
                  30.45     1:02.38 (31.93)     1:35.52 (33.14)     2:09.22 (33.70)
 58 Fan, Maximilian           16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.65    2:09.71 AGTC   
                  30.33     1:02.64 (32.31)     1:36.06 (33.42)     2:09.71 (33.65)
 59 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:10.94    2:09.97 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:01.55 (32.15)     1:35.64 (34.09)     2:09.97 (34.33)
 60 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 New York City Aq-MR  2:09.50    2:10.05 AGTC   
                  29.68     1:02.08 (32.40)     1:36.23 (34.15)     2:10.05 (33.82)
 61 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:10.77    2:10.18 AGTC   
                  29.88     1:02.03 (32.15)     1:36.03 (34.00)     2:10.18 (34.15)
 62 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR      2:04.16    2:10.22 AGTC   
                  29.11     1:02.53 (33.42)     1:36.75 (34.22)     2:10.22 (33.47)
 63 Rizzi, Matteo D           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:08.21    2:10.38 AGTC   
                  29.24     1:01.83 (32.59)     1:35.11 (33.28)     2:10.38 (35.27)
 64 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:07.28    2:10.58 AGTC   
                  30.19     1:02.97 (32.78)     1:37.17 (34.20)     2:10.58 (33.41)
 65 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:08.27    2:10.82 AGTC   
                  30.82     1:04.39 (33.57)     1:37.71 (33.32)     2:10.82 (33.11)
 66 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:05.30    2:10.98 AGTC   
                  30.01     1:02.77 (32.76)     1:36.97 (34.20)     2:10.98 (34.01)
 67 Naughton, Liam A          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:07.28    2:11.03        
                  28.86     1:01.23 (32.37)     1:36.04 (34.81)     2:11.03 (34.99)
 68 Ely, Matthew D            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:09.65    2:11.22        
                  30.54     1:03.42 (32.88)     1:37.34 (33.92)     2:11.22 (33.88)
 69 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:08.61    2:11.23        
                  29.57     1:01.50 (31.93)     1:35.97 (34.47)     2:11.23 (35.26)
 70 Ramirez, Giovanni A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.66    2:11.35        
                  30.02     1:03.02 (33.00)     1:37.14 (34.12)     2:11.35 (34.21)
 71 Dillon, John P            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:10.14    2:11.43        
                  31.03     1:04.37 (33.34)     1:38.89 (34.52)     2:11.43 (32.54)
 72 Moeslinger, Erich V       17 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:09.53    2:11.48        
                  28.83     1:01.04 (32.21)     1:35.89 (34.85)     2:11.48 (35.59)
 73 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:09.82    2:12.05        
                  30.40     1:03.13 (32.73)     1:37.77 (34.64)     2:12.05 (34.28)
 74 Syphers, David C          17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:10.53    2:13.05        
                  30.43     1:03.67 (33.24)     1:38.43 (34.76)     2:13.05 (34.62)
 75 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:09.95    2:15.52        
                  30.83     1:04.25 (33.42)     1:39.41 (35.16)     2:15.52 (36.11)
 -- Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.43        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   57.16   3/10/2017 Jack H Casey, Hauppauge Athlet               
              1:06.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack H             17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.69      58.30 AGTC   
                  27.68       58.30 (30.62)                                        
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.70      59.12 AGTC   
                  27.74       59.12 (31.38)                                        
  3 Flynn, Sean P             18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR    58.36      59.51 AGTC   
                  27.79       59.51 (31.72)                                        
  4 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.75      59.59 AGTC   
                  28.27       59.59 (31.32)                                        
  5 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR    58.63    1:00.21 AGTC   
                  28.19     1:00.21 (32.02)                                        
  6 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     59.85    1:00.96 AGTC   
                  28.97     1:00.96 (31.99)                                        
  7 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   1:02.76    1:01.65 AGTC   
                  28.45     1:01.65 (33.20)                                        
  7 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      58.75    1:01.65 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:01.65 (33.04)                                        
  9 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:04.73    1:01.79 AGTC   
                  28.55     1:01.79 (33.24)                                        
 10 Dephillips, Aj            15 Una Lie-MR           1:05.23    1:01.85 AGTC   
                  28.85     1:01.85 (33.00)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  1:00.24    1:01.89 AGTC   
                  28.85     1:01.89 (33.04)                                        
 12 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.21    1:01.94 AGTC   
                  29.07     1:01.94 (32.87)                                        
 13 Prokic, Matija            17 Roosevelt Island-MR  1:05.30    1:02.49 AGTC   
                  29.11     1:02.49 (33.38)                                        
 14 Eboli, Michael J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:04.49    1:02.59 AGTC   
                  29.60     1:02.59 (32.99)                                        
 15 Lei, Christopher W        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:02.20    1:02.61 AGTC   
                  29.32     1:02.61 (33.29)                                        
 16 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR  1:00.87    1:02.78 AGTC   
                  29.57     1:02.78 (33.21)                                        
 17 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:00.48    1:02.86 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:02.86 (32.82)                                        
 18 D'Souza, Adam J           15 New York City Aq-MR  1:02.89    1:02.87 AGTC   
                  28.75     1:02.87 (34.12)                                        
 19 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:02.81    1:02.97 AGTC   
                  29.49     1:02.97 (33.48)                                        
 20 Burger, Daniel E          16 Northern Dutches-MR  1:05.01    1:03.08 AGTC   
                  30.04     1:03.08 (33.04)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  1:05.10    1:03.10 AGTC   
                  29.44     1:03.10 (33.66)                                        
 22 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   1:01.98    1:03.11 AGTC   
                  29.11     1:03.11 (34.00)                                        
 23 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    59.85    1:03.15 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:03.15 (33.70)                                        
 24 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR        1:03.25    1:03.26 AGTC   
                  30.60     1:03.26 (32.66)                                        
 25 Donkor, Adrian K          15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:03.50    1:03.39 AGTC   
                  29.70     1:03.39 (33.69)                                        
 26 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.57    1:03.94 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:03.94 (33.69)                                        
 27 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  1:06.20    1:03.96 AGTC   
                  30.00     1:03.96 (33.96)                                        
 28 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  1:00.98    1:04.02 AGTC   
                  30.20     1:04.02 (33.82)                                        
 28 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.07    1:04.02 AGTC   
                  29.94     1:04.02 (34.08)                                        
 30 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.74    1:04.07 AGTC   
                  29.98     1:04.07 (34.09)                                        
 31 Gamboa, Nathaniel J       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:03.11    1:04.16 AGTC   
                  29.52     1:04.16 (34.64)                                        
 32 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  1:03.73    1:04.31 AGTC   
                  30.15     1:04.31 (34.16)                                        
 33 Daly, Tyler A             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.74    1:04.47 AGTC   
                  30.21     1:04.47 (34.26)                                        
 34 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:05.50    1:04.59 AGTC   
                  30.67     1:04.59 (33.92)                                        
 35 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.12    1:04.62 AGTC   
                  30.06     1:04.62 (34.56)                                        
 36 Kim, Christopher W        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:04.81    1:04.64 AGTC   
                  30.41     1:04.64 (34.23)                                        
 37 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Una Nysa-MR          1:05.89    1:04.72 AGTC   
                  30.64     1:04.72 (34.08)                                        
 38 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Team Suffolk-MR      1:04.82    1:05.33 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:05.33 (34.68)                                        
 39 Romeo, Justin A           17 Delaware Valley-MR   1:06.23    1:05.36 AGTC   
                  30.86     1:05.36 (34.50)                                        
 40 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    1:05.62    1:05.44 AGTC   
                  30.65     1:05.44 (34.79)                                        
 40 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        16 New York City Aq-MR  1:05.24    1:05.44 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:05.44 (35.19)                                        
 42 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:04.57    1:05.45 AGTC   
                  30.41     1:05.45 (35.04)                                        
 43 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  1:06.38    1:05.46 AGTC   
                  31.39     1:05.46 (34.07)                                        
 44 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:05.83    1:05.55 AGTC   
                  30.81     1:05.55 (34.74)                                        
 45 Vreeland, Caleb R         17 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  1:01.06    1:05.57 AGTC   
                  30.25     1:05.57 (35.32)                                        
 46 Simon, Jack R             18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:02.02    1:05.62 AGTC   
                  30.57     1:05.62 (35.05)                                        
 47 Liu, Timothy C            15 Long Island Expr-MR  1:06.01    1:05.70 AGTC   
                  30.96     1:05.70 (34.74)                                        
 48 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:03.70    1:05.76 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:05.76 (34.91)                                        
 49 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:04.31    1:05.85 AGTC   
                  31.23     1:05.85 (34.62)                                        
 50 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  1:05.20    1:05.86 AGTC   
                  30.42     1:05.86 (35.44)                                        
 51 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:02.94    1:06.17 AGTC   
                  30.93     1:06.17 (35.24)                                        
 52 Monastersky, Devin        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.56    1:06.25 AGTC   
                  31.53     1:06.25 (34.72)                                        
 53 Chen, Wellington H        16 Long Island Expr-MR  1:04.69    1:06.37 AGTC   
                  31.42     1:06.37 (34.95)                                        
 54 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.22    1:06.50        
                  31.83     1:06.50 (34.67)                                        
 55 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  1:05.89    1:06.81        
                  31.42     1:06.81 (35.39)                                        
 56 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  1:05.42    1:06.94        
                  30.98     1:06.94 (35.96)                                        
 57 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  1:04.98    1:07.06        
                  31.39     1:07.06 (35.67)                                        
 58 Chan, Alexander L         15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  1:05.41    1:07.29        
                  32.00     1:07.29 (35.29)                                        
 59 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village Sw-MR  1:06.03    1:07.77        
                  32.46     1:07.77 (35.31)                                        
 60 Ma, Brian                 15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:06.16    1:07.96        
                  32.21     1:07.96 (35.75)                                        
 61 Dennis, Sean G            16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  1:06.39    1:08.59        
                  32.59     1:08.59 (36.00)                                        
 62 Hafen, Max B              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:05.77    1:08.83        
                  31.97     1:08.83 (36.86)                                        
 63 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  1:05.32    1:09.25        
                  31.50     1:09.25 (37.75)                                        
 -- Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   1:05.58        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   2:06.56   3/13/2016 Evan Zhang, Laguardia Aquati               
                2:30.09  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.09
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:07.47    2:08.33 AGTC   
                  28.53     1:01.10 (32.57)     1:34.28 (33.18)     2:08.33 (34.05)
  2 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:10.44    2:09.63 AGTC   
                  29.25     1:02.10 (32.85)     1:35.56 (33.46)     2:09.63 (34.07)
  3 Flynn, Sean P             18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:10.62    2:10.18 AGTC   
                  28.90     1:01.89 (32.99)     1:35.98 (34.09)     2:10.18 (34.20)
  4 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.47    2:11.19 AGTC   
                  29.45     1:02.46 (33.01)     1:36.24 (33.78)     2:11.19 (34.95)
  5 Hunt, Andrew              16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:14.41    2:13.46 AGTC   
                  30.35     1:04.60 (34.25)     1:38.96 (34.36)     2:13.46 (34.50)
  6 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:16.21    2:14.69 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:05.48 (34.63)     1:40.20 (34.72)     2:14.69 (34.49)
  7 Kalletta, George E        17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:13.19    2:14.80 AGTC   
                  30.78     1:05.24 (34.46)     1:39.72 (34.48)     2:14.80 (35.08)
  8 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:15.79    2:14.95 AGTC   
                  30.53     1:04.59 (34.06)     1:39.65 (35.06)     2:14.95 (35.30)
  9 Dephillips, Aj            15 Una Lie-MR           2:19.15    2:15.87 AGTC   
                  29.89     1:03.71 (33.82)     1:39.68 (35.97)     2:15.87 (36.19)
 10 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:13.81    2:15.95 AGTC   
                  29.80     1:03.89 (34.09)     1:39.86 (35.97)     2:15.95 (36.09)
 11 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:15.72    2:16.58 AGTC   
                  31.48     1:05.70 (34.22)     1:40.98 (35.28)     2:16.58 (35.60)
 12 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:16.32    2:16.66 AGTC   
                  30.44     1:04.48 (34.04)     1:40.53 (36.05)     2:16.66 (36.13)
 13 Eboli, Michael J          17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:29.44    2:17.60 AGTC   
                  31.32     1:06.99 (35.67)     1:42.34 (35.35)     2:17.60 (35.26)
 14 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:12.79    2:17.78 AGTC   
                  30.47     1:05.11 (34.64)     1:40.49 (35.38)     2:17.78 (37.29)
 15 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:18.06    2:17.85 AGTC   
                  32.71     1:08.38 (35.67)     1:42.92 (34.54)     2:17.85 (34.93)
 16 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:15.09    2:17.96 AGTC   
                  30.85     1:05.59 (34.74)     1:41.48 (35.89)     2:17.96 (36.48)
 17 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:16.09    2:18.01 AGTC   
                  30.83     1:06.09 (35.26)     1:41.58 (35.49)     2:18.01 (36.43)
 18 Burger, Daniel E          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:24.02    2:18.23 AGTC   
                  30.71     1:06.44 (35.73)     1:42.44 (36.00)     2:18.23 (35.79)
 19 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:17.90    2:18.74 AGTC   
                  30.98     1:06.24 (35.26)     1:42.62 (36.38)     2:18.74 (36.12)
 20 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:18.70    2:18.90 AGTC   
                  30.51     1:05.39 (34.88)     1:41.61 (36.22)     2:18.90 (37.29)
 21 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR        2:23.39    2:19.01 AGTC   
                  30.72     1:05.94 (35.22)     1:43.12 (37.18)     2:19.01 (35.89)
 22 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:23.37    2:19.17 AGTC   
                  31.54     1:06.96 (35.42)     1:43.25 (36.29)     2:19.17 (35.92)
 23 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:20.64    2:19.22 AGTC   
                  31.52     1:06.37 (34.85)     1:42.51 (36.14)     2:19.22 (36.71)
 24 Johnson, Chaz L           17 New York City Aq-MR  2:16.14    2:19.40 AGTC   
                  29.83     1:04.16 (34.33)     1:40.89 (36.73)     2:19.40 (38.51)
 25 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:15.15    2:20.37 AGTC   
                  31.73     1:06.83 (35.10)     1:42.74 (35.91)     2:20.37 (37.63)
 26 Chen, Wellington H        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.54    2:20.69 AGTC   
                  31.43     1:07.07 (35.64)     1:43.73 (36.66)     2:20.69 (36.96)
 27 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.83    2:20.79 AGTC   
                  30.88     1:06.29 (35.41)     1:43.06 (36.77)     2:20.79 (37.73)
 28 Lei, Christopher W        16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.01    2:21.15 AGTC   
                  31.40     1:08.08 (36.68)     1:45.56 (37.48)     2:21.15 (35.59)
 29 Simon, Jack R             18 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:25.21    2:21.22 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:06.46 (34.46)     1:43.13 (36.67)     2:21.22 (38.09)
 30 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:14.03    2:21.27 AGTC   
                  31.19     1:07.46 (36.27)     1:44.25 (36.79)     2:21.27 (37.02)
 31 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 New York City Aq-MR  2:20.92    2:21.31 AGTC   
                  30.79     1:06.37 (35.58)     1:45.28 (38.91)     2:21.31 (36.03)
 32 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:16.84    2:21.54 AGTC   
                  31.64     1:07.37 (35.73)     1:44.06 (36.69)     2:21.54 (37.48)
 33 Soto, Adriel Natan        17 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:24.99    2:21.66 AGTC   
                  32.34     1:08.76 (36.42)     1:45.56 (36.80)     2:21.66 (36.10)
 34 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:25.30    2:21.91 AGTC   
                  32.06     1:08.27 (36.21)     1:45.23 (36.96)     2:21.91 (36.68)
 35 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:23.36    2:22.11 AGTC   
                  31.96     1:07.46 (35.50)     1:44.90 (37.44)     2:22.11 (37.21)
 36 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:22.75    2:22.14 AGTC   
                  30.96     1:06.96 (36.00)     1:44.24 (37.28)     2:22.14 (37.90)
 36 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.71    2:22.14 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:07.84 (36.04)     1:45.06 (37.22)     2:22.14 (37.08)
 38 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:21.07    2:22.32 AGTC   
                  32.20     1:08.32 (36.12)     1:44.91 (36.59)     2:22.32 (37.41)
 39 Prokic, Matija            17 Roosevelt Island-MR  2:23.00    2:22.75 AGTC   
                  31.74     1:07.83 (36.09)     1:44.80 (36.97)     2:22.75 (37.95)
 40 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:20.52    2:22.82 AGTC   
                  32.27     1:08.86 (36.59)     1:46.83 (37.97)     2:22.82 (35.99)
 41 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:17.12    2:22.93 AGTC   
                  31.95     1:07.83 (35.88)     1:44.73 (36.90)     2:22.93 (38.20)
 42 Dillon, John P            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:29.91    2:22.98 AGTC   
                  32.39     1:07.90 (35.51)     1:45.21 (37.31)     2:22.98 (37.77)
 43 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:23.73    2:23.00 AGTC   
                  32.29     1:08.52 (36.23)     1:45.21 (36.69)     2:23.00 (37.79)
 44 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:19.46    2:23.07 AGTC   
                  31.68     1:07.56 (35.88)     1:44.94 (37.38)     2:23.07 (38.13)
 45 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.39    2:23.54 AGTC   
                  32.19     1:08.24 (36.05)     1:45.79 (37.55)     2:23.54 (37.75)
 46 Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:24.78    2:23.63 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:08.32 (36.32)     1:46.14 (37.82)     2:23.63 (37.49)
 47 Hicks, Charles G          15 Westchester Aqua-MR  2:26.42    2:23.65 AGTC   
                  32.53     1:09.55 (37.02)     1:45.87 (36.32)     2:23.65 (37.78)
 48 Chan, Alexander L         15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:19.28    2:23.75 AGTC   
                  31.86     1:07.50 (35.64)     1:44.65 (37.15)     2:23.75 (39.10)
 49 Sodi, Luca D              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:29.07    2:24.17 AGTC   
                  32.85     1:09.51 (36.66)     1:47.21 (37.70)     2:24.17 (36.96)
 50 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Una Nysa-MR          2:27.35    2:24.28 AGTC   
                  32.91     1:09.49 (36.58)     1:47.00 (37.51)     2:24.28 (37.28)
 51 Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.12    2:24.71 AGTC   
                  32.06     1:08.83 (36.77)     1:47.12 (38.29)     2:24.71 (37.59)
 51 Liu, Timothy C            15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:24.10    2:24.71 AGTC   
                  32.88     1:10.16 (37.28)     1:46.58 (36.42)     2:24.71 (38.13)
 53 Griffin, Spencer H        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:20.31    2:24.85 AGTC   
                  32.20     1:09.38 (37.18)     1:46.54 (37.16)     2:24.85 (38.31)
 54 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.88    2:25.06 AGTC   
                  33.12     1:09.87 (36.75)     1:47.43 (37.56)     2:25.06 (37.63)
 55 Monastersky, Devin        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.18    2:25.14 AGTC   
                  32.39     1:09.08 (36.69)     1:46.49 (37.41)     2:25.14 (38.65)
 56 Kim, Christopher W        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:22.04    2:25.20 AGTC   
                  32.82     1:09.99 (37.17)     1:48.09 (38.10)     2:25.20 (37.11)
 57 Tolpina, Axel A           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:24.34    2:25.32 AGTC   
                  31.79     1:09.25 (37.46)     1:48.05 (38.80)     2:25.32 (37.27)
 58 Dilchand, Sean            17 Cas Stingrays-MR     2:23.84    2:25.37 AGTC   
                  31.96     1:08.68 (36.72)     1:46.81 (38.13)     2:25.37 (38.56)
 59 Weber, Christopher R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:26.60    2:25.44 AGTC   
                  32.73     1:10.11 (37.38)     1:47.63 (37.52)     2:25.44 (37.81)
 60 Daly, Tyler A             16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:23.46    2:25.62 AGTC   
                  32.77     1:10.15 (37.38)     1:48.52 (38.37)     2:25.62 (37.10)
 61 Romeo, Justin A           17 Delaware Valley-MR   2:27.83    2:26.04 AGTC   
                  33.32     1:11.16 (37.84)     1:48.64 (37.48)     2:26.04 (37.40)
 62 Del Rosario, Eric Jeremy  15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:25.22    2:26.14 AGTC   
                  32.96     1:10.25 (37.29)     1:48.12 (37.87)     2:26.14 (38.02)
 63 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:29.02    2:26.34 AGTC   
                  31.14     1:08.08 (36.94)     1:47.04 (38.96)     2:26.34 (39.30)
 64 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:25.09    2:26.67 AGTC   
                  31.82     1:08.12 (36.30)     1:47.46 (39.34)     2:26.67 (39.21)
 65 Nielsen, Jordan           15 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:25.75    2:26.79 AGTC   
                  32.20     1:09.13 (36.93)     1:48.15 (39.02)     2:26.79 (38.64)
 66 Dennis, Sean G            16 Suffern Sea Lion-MR  2:26.41    2:26.87 AGTC   
                  33.35     1:10.10 (36.75)     1:48.56 (38.46)     2:26.87 (38.31)
 67 Naughton, Liam A          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.62    2:26.93 AGTC   
                  33.89     1:11.41 (37.52)     1:49.98 (38.57)     2:26.93 (36.95)
 68 Wone, Brandon M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:29.33    2:27.06 AGTC   
                  32.54     1:09.23 (36.69)     1:47.66 (38.43)     2:27.06 (39.40)
 69 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR  2:23.40    2:27.12 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:09.36 (37.36)     1:48.61 (39.25)     2:27.12 (38.51)
 70 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:29.43    2:27.20 AGTC   
                  33.32     1:10.66 (37.34)     1:49.32 (38.66)     2:27.20 (37.88)
 71 Wan, Osmond T             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:26.11    2:27.43 AGTC   
                  33.03     1:10.27 (37.24)     1:48.41 (38.14)     2:27.43 (39.02)
 72 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:29.46    2:27.45 AGTC   
                  32.71     1:09.26 (36.55)     1:48.32 (39.06)     2:27.45 (39.13)
 73 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:28.60    2:27.53 AGTC   
                  33.70     1:11.87 (38.17)     1:50.86 (38.99)     2:27.53 (36.67)
 74 Ely, Matthew D            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:28.52    2:27.70 AGTC   
                  33.28     1:10.33 (37.05)     1:48.81 (38.48)     2:27.70 (38.89)
 75 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:27.16    2:27.92 AGTC   
                  32.51     1:09.54 (37.03)     1:48.41 (38.87)     2:27.92 (39.51)
 76 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:24.03    2:27.94 AGTC   
                  32.09     1:09.01 (36.92)     1:48.06 (39.05)     2:27.94 (39.88)
 77 Ormond, Garrett E         16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:28.62    2:28.12 AGTC   
                  32.31     1:09.72 (37.41)     1:47.94 (38.22)     2:28.12 (40.18)
 78 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:27.16    2:28.28 AGTC   
                  32.50     1:10.58 (38.08)     1:49.72 (39.14)     2:28.28 (38.56)
 79 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies Swimming-MR  2:21.15    2:28.52 AGTC   
                  31.47     1:08.44 (36.97)     1:47.65 (39.21)     2:28.52 (40.87)
 80 Tycott, Matthew L         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:26.03    2:28.53 AGTC   
                  33.19     1:10.84 (37.65)     1:49.45 (38.61)     2:28.53 (39.08)
 81 Akdas, Rasim R            17 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:28.68    2:29.02 AGTC   
                  34.04     1:11.88 (37.84)     1:50.96 (39.08)     2:29.02 (38.06)
 82 Gribulis, Zachary M       16 Farmingdale Aqua-MR  2:26.69    2:29.12 AGTC   
                  32.51     1:09.51 (37.00)     1:48.99 (39.48)     2:29.12 (40.13)
 83 Gordinier, Peter T        17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:24.56    2:29.21 AGTC   
                  32.00     1:09.18 (37.18)     1:48.49 (39.31)     2:29.21 (40.72)
 84 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:28.41    2:29.39 AGTC   
                  33.33     1:10.54 (37.21)     1:49.74 (39.20)     2:29.39 (39.65)
 85 Wu, William               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:27.25    2:29.62 AGTC   
                  34.30     1:12.32 (38.02)     1:51.10 (38.78)     2:29.62 (38.52)
 86 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR      2:25.26    2:29.79 AGTC   
                  32.17     1:10.04 (37.87)     1:49.84 (39.80)     2:29.79 (39.95)
 87 Chea, Parker              17 New York City Pa-MR  2:29.35    2:30.25        
                  33.36     1:10.49 (37.13)     1:50.06 (39.57)     2:30.25 (40.19)
 88 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:28.23    2:30.36        
                  32.17     1:08.50 (36.33)     1:47.83 (39.33)     2:30.36 (42.53)
 89 Chan, Matthew             15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:27.44    2:30.64        
                  34.06     1:11.64 (37.58)     1:49.93 (38.29)     2:30.64 (40.71)
 90 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:28.06    2:31.26        
                  33.96     1:11.95 (37.99)     1:52.08 (40.13)     2:31.26 (39.18)
 91 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:28.89    2:32.51        
                  33.30     1:11.01 (37.71)     1:51.23 (40.22)     2:32.51 (41.28)
 92 Craciun, Alexandru V      17 New York City Aq-MR  2:27.70    2:34.49        
                  33.52     1:12.72 (39.20)     1:52.64 (39.92)     2:34.49 (41.85)
 93 Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:27.90    2:40.74        
                  34.67     1:15.10 (40.43)     1:57.79 (42.69)     2:40.74 (42.95)
 -- Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:13.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Spencer, Kyle A           16 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:19.13        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   50.29   3/10/2017 Elan Oumarov, Matchpoint NYC-M               
                57.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  57.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    51.42      49.84 AGTC   
                  23.03       49.84 (26.81)                                        
  2 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR    49.63      51.19 AGTC   
                  24.18       51.19 (27.01)                                        
  3 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    50.91      51.48 AGTC   
                  24.13       51.48 (27.35)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    53.64      52.64 AGTC   
                  24.91       52.64 (27.73)                                        
  5 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR    53.57      52.94 AGTC   
                  24.23       52.94 (28.71)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      51.82      53.07 AGTC   
                  25.09       53.07 (27.98)                                        
  7 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      52.90      53.61 AGTC   
                  24.09       53.61 (29.52)                                        
  8 Law, Ethan                15 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      53.38      53.80 AGTC   
                  25.09       53.80 (28.71)                                        
  9 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    53.79      53.99 AGTC   
                  25.03       53.99 (28.96)                                        
 10 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR    53.24      54.04 AGTC   
                  25.06       54.04 (28.98)                                        
 11 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR    55.84      54.13 AGTC   
                  24.94       54.13 (29.19)                                        
 12 Swift, Daniel J           16 Northern Dutches-MR    55.50      54.21 AGTC   
                  24.49       54.21 (29.72)                                        
 12 Adjedj, Daniel            17 Team Rockland Sw-MR    54.82      54.21 AGTC   
                  26.03       54.21 (28.18)                                        
 14 Stangeby, Jon-christian   17 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     53.23      54.27 AGTC   
                  24.90       54.27 (29.37)                                        
 15 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR    54.69      54.42 AGTC   
                  24.82       54.42 (29.60)                                        
 16 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.13      54.57 AGTC   
                  25.65       54.57 (28.92)                                        
 17 Macejko, Dylan M          16 Connetquot Swim-MR     54.91      54.66 AGTC   
                  25.69       54.66 (28.97)                                        
 18 Chang, Oscar              18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.30      54.69 AGTC   
                  25.04       54.69 (29.65)                                        
 19 Olsen, Grady I            15 Connetquot Swim-MR     52.55      54.72 AGTC   
                  24.95       54.72 (29.77)                                        
 20 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.91      54.77 AGTC   
                  25.55       54.77 (29.22)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    54.45      54.85 AGTC   
                  25.34       54.85 (29.51)                                        
 22 Andjelic, Lazar           18 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    55.80      54.87 AGTC   
                  25.69       54.87 (29.18)                                        
 23 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.75      54.88 AGTC   
                  25.91       54.88 (28.97)                                        
 24 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR    55.10      54.91 AGTC   
                  25.37       54.91 (29.54)                                        
 25 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    54.19      55.07 AGTC   
                  25.93       55.07 (29.14)                                        
 26 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.18      55.08 AGTC   
                  25.79       55.08 (29.29)                                        
 27 Kane, Aidan J             15 Pine Bush Aquati-MR    57.05      55.23 AGTC   
                  25.32       55.23 (29.91)                                        
 28 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR     55.81      55.28 AGTC   
                  25.42       55.28 (29.86)                                        
 29 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR    56.08      55.32 AGTC   
                  25.98       55.32 (29.34)                                        
 30 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.49      55.41 AGTC   
                  25.53       55.41 (29.88)                                        
 31 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR        54.98      55.49 AGTC   
                  25.84       55.49 (29.65)                                        
 32 Kumeno, Kai L             16 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.40      55.55 AGTC   
                  25.70       55.55 (29.85)                                        
 33 Brown, Kieran J           17 Long Island Aqua-MR    56.10      55.56 AGTC   
                  25.67       55.56 (29.89)                                        
 33 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR    55.92      55.56 AGTC   
                  26.06       55.56 (29.50)                                        
 35 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Long Island Expr-MR    55.67      55.57 AGTC   
                  25.28       55.57 (30.29)                                        
 36 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    54.82      55.60 AGTC   
                  25.45       55.60 (30.15)                                        
 37 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    55.77      55.70 AGTC   
                  25.94       55.70 (29.76)                                        
 38 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR    56.29      55.81 AGTC   
                  26.03       55.81 (29.78)                                        
 39 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR    55.24      55.89 AGTC   
                  26.54       55.89 (29.35)                                        
 40 Beutel, Brendan M         18 Hauppauge Athlet-MR    54.50      55.91 AGTC   
                  25.05       55.91 (30.86)                                        
 41 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Una Nysa-MR            55.57      55.94 AGTC   
                  26.82       55.94 (29.12)                                        
 42 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    53.94      56.08 AGTC   
                  25.49       56.08 (30.59)                                        
 43 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies Swimming-MR    55.84      56.10 AGTC   
                  25.88       56.10 (30.22)                                        
 44 Dillon, John P            16 Three Village Sw-MR    57.19      56.26 AGTC   
                  26.45       56.26 (29.81)                                        
 45 Santana, Jose R           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR    56.72      56.27 AGTC   
                  25.83       56.27 (30.44)                                        
 46 Kanaley, Tim S            17 Islanders Aquati-MR    57.02      56.29 AGTC   
                  26.47       56.29 (29.82)                                        
 47 Pesola, Gary R            17 New York City Aq-MR    56.09      56.34 AGTC   
                  25.69       56.34 (30.65)                                        
 48 Melchore, Anthony F       16 Long Island Aqua-MR    54.21      56.48 AGTC   
                  25.99       56.48 (30.49)                                        
 49 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR    55.16      56.57 AGTC   
                  26.43       56.57 (30.14)                                        
 50 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR    55.14      56.59 AGTC   
                  25.53       56.59 (31.06)                                        
 51 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR        56.87      56.60 AGTC   
                  26.58       56.60 (30.02)                                        
 52 Rosenstein, Ari           15 Asphalt Green Un-MR    57.23      56.62 AGTC   
                  26.45       56.62 (30.17)                                        
 53 Engel, Timothy E          15 Team Rockland Sw-MR    57.93      56.63 AGTC   
                  26.49       56.63 (30.14)                                        
 54 Kim, Nicholas D           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     57.36      56.64 AGTC   
                  26.70       56.64 (29.94)                                        
 55 Polaner, Mason P          16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    53.95      56.82 AGTC   
                  26.73       56.82 (30.09)                                        
 56 Ebied, Yousef             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.66      56.85 AGTC   
                  26.49       56.85 (30.36)                                        
 57 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR    57.04      56.87 AGTC   
                  26.36       56.87 (30.51)                                        
 58 Merone, Matthew F         15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.42      56.97 AGTC   
                  25.97       56.97 (31.00)                                        
 59 Spina, Andrew M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR    56.06      57.18 AGTC   
                  26.10       57.18 (31.08)                                        
 60 Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR    57.20      57.19 AGTC   
                  26.36       57.19 (30.83)                                        
 61 Mazur, Matthew L          17 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.48      57.22 AGTC   
                  26.51       57.22 (30.71)                                        
 62 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    56.90      57.36 AGTC   
                  26.14       57.36 (31.22)                                        
 63 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.00      57.38 AGTC   
                  27.05       57.38 (30.33)                                        
 64 Donkor, Adrian K          15 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    56.76      57.41 AGTC   
                  26.34       57.41 (31.07)                                        
 65 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR    57.36      57.44 AGTC   
                  26.76       57.44 (30.68)                                        
 66 Lai, Adam                 16 Queens Aquatic C-MR    57.53      57.45 AGTC   
                  27.29       57.45 (30.16)                                        
 67 Oh, Daniel                16 Una Haa-MR             57.37      57.47 AGTC   
                  26.44       57.47 (31.03)                                        
 68 Webber, Duncan R          18 New York City Aq-MR    57.10      57.58 AGTC   
                  26.36       57.58 (31.22)                                        
 69 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR    56.96      57.59 AGTC   
                  26.86       57.59 (30.73)                                        
 70 Wang, Harry H             15 Apex Swim Club-MR      57.07      57.61 AGTC   
                  27.53       57.61 (30.08)                                        
 71 Weber, Christopher R      15 Long Island Expr-MR    57.20      57.65 AGTC   
                  27.04       57.65 (30.61)                                        
 72 Lucre, Ethan              15 Kips Bay Mako's-MR     57.67      57.75 AGTC   
                  27.15       57.75 (30.60)                                        
 73 Davis, Avery J            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR    57.65      57.80 AGTC   
                  26.62       57.80 (31.18)                                        
 74 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR    55.59      57.83 AGTC   
                  26.67       57.83 (31.16)                                        
 75 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR    57.71      57.92 AGTC   
                  26.95       57.92 (30.97)                                        
 76 Kwon, Steven S            17 Badger Swim Club-MR    57.97      58.12        
                  27.42       58.12 (30.70)                                        
 77 Rudz, Dmitrry             17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR      57.86      58.17        
                  26.60       58.17 (31.57)                                        
 78 Bergamini, Tim J          17 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    55.13      58.23        
                  26.83       58.23 (31.40)                                        
 79 McHugh, Luke P            15 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.32      58.27        
                  26.60       58.27 (31.67)                                        
 80 Stern, Marc J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    53.05      58.37        
                  26.84       58.37 (31.53)                                        
 81 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Laguardia Aquati-MR    57.65      58.49        
                  26.96       58.49 (31.53)                                        
 82 Gerken, Jack K            17 Saw Mill Club St-MR    55.74      59.03        
                  27.11       59.03 (31.92)                                        
 83 Fuchs, Ethan              18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR    57.49      59.21        
                  27.67       59.21 (31.54)                                        
 84 Costello, Sean M          16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR    57.65      59.32        
                  27.25       59.32 (32.07)                                        
 85 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR          57.86      59.52        
                  27.70       59.52 (31.82)                                        
 86 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR    57.21    1:01.54        
                  27.19     1:01.54 (34.35)                                        
 -- Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR     54.35        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Li, Max J                 15 Westchester Aqua-MR    57.85        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Pietraszka, Ryan R        16 Aqua Gems of Min-MR    56.09        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR    55.69        DFS        
      Declared false start
 -- Lin, Thomas               16 Badger Swim Club-MR    55.38        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:55.61   3/10/2017 Zachary T Papsco, Hauppauge Athlet         
                2:12.49  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.49
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zayit, Orry M             17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:47.51    1:53.17 AGTC   
                  25.51       54.38 (28.87)     1:23.76 (29.38)     1:53.17 (29.41)
  2 Papsco, Zachary T         17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:55.49    1:57.57 AGTC   
                  25.62       55.07 (29.45)     1:25.52 (30.45)     1:57.57 (32.05)
  3 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:56.86    1:58.08 AGTC   
                  26.88       56.52 (29.64)     1:26.86 (30.34)     1:58.08 (31.22)
  4 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:04.58    2:00.45 AGTC   
                  26.31       56.88 (30.57)     1:28.61 (31.73)     2:00.45 (31.84)
  5 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.50    2:01.92 AGTC   
                  27.12       57.64 (30.52)     1:29.45 (31.81)     2:01.92 (32.47)
  6 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.78    2:02.26 AGTC   
                  26.59       57.12 (30.53)     1:29.48 (32.36)     2:02.26 (32.78)
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:02.86    2:03.00 AGTC   
                  27.25       58.42 (31.17)     1:30.79 (32.37)     2:03.00 (32.21)
  8 Hawkins, Michael J        17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:06.41    2:03.12 AGTC   
                  26.70       58.04 (31.34)     1:30.19 (32.15)     2:03.12 (32.93)
  9 Eng, Alec J               16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.99    2:03.63 AGTC   
                  27.08       57.91 (30.83)     1:29.64 (31.73)     2:03.63 (33.99)
 10 Whitfield, George         17 New York City Aq-MR  2:02.23    2:04.19 AGTC   
                  26.51       57.70 (31.19)     1:30.52 (32.82)     2:04.19 (33.67)
 11 Dillon, John P            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.48    2:04.64 AGTC   
                  27.37       58.24 (30.87)     1:31.54 (33.30)     2:04.64 (33.10)
 12 Dagayev, Andrey           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:11.41    2:05.06 AGTC   
                  25.32       55.33 (30.01)     1:28.74 (33.41)     2:05.06 (36.32)
 13 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Una Nysa-MR          2:03.13    2:05.12 AGTC   
                  28.29     1:00.17 (31.88)     1:32.99 (32.82)     2:05.12 (32.13)
 14 Cornish, Kyle F           16 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:06.05    2:05.27 AGTC   
                  26.26       57.04 (30.78)     1:30.06 (33.02)     2:05.27 (35.21)
 15 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:04.51    2:06.11 AGTC   
                  27.10       58.61 (31.51)     1:32.39 (33.78)     2:06.11 (33.72)
 16 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:03.03    2:06.73 AGTC   
                  27.57       58.87 (31.30)     1:31.99 (33.12)     2:06.73 (34.74)
 17 Ely, Matthew D            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:10.15    2:07.30 AGTC   
                  28.40     1:00.40 (32.00)     1:33.60 (33.20)     2:07.30 (33.70)
 18 Ebied, Yousef             16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:09.42    2:07.38 AGTC   
                  27.33       58.70 (31.37)     1:31.53 (32.83)     2:07.38 (35.85)
 19 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:09.63    2:07.86 AGTC   
                  26.91       58.80 (31.89)     1:32.81 (34.01)     2:07.86 (35.05)
 20 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:10.77    2:08.19 AGTC   
                  27.58       59.06 (31.48)     1:32.46 (33.40)     2:08.19 (35.73)
 21 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:08.32    2:08.20 AGTC   
                  28.00       59.59 (31.59)     1:33.38 (33.79)     2:08.20 (34.82)
 22 Adjedj, Daniel            17 Team Rockland Sw-MR  2:11.09    2:08.65 AGTC   
                  26.51       57.50 (30.99)     1:31.84 (34.34)     2:08.65 (36.81)
 23 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:03.68    2:08.70 AGTC   
                  26.48       59.23 (32.75)     1:32.43 (33.20)     2:08.70 (36.27)
 24 Bonney, Ethan J           17 Long Beach Aquat-MR  2:07.63    2:08.96 AGTC   
                  27.53     1:00.04 (32.51)     1:34.44 (34.40)     2:08.96 (34.52)
 24 Dwyer, Michael C          15 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:11.53    2:08.96 AGTC   
                  27.44       59.49 (32.05)     1:33.50 (34.01)     2:08.96 (35.46)
 26 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies Swimming-MR  2:07.42    2:09.12 AGTC   
                  27.07       58.47 (31.40)     1:31.94 (33.47)     2:09.12 (37.18)
 27 Wang, Harry H             15 Apex Swim Club-MR    2:08.28    2:09.44 AGTC   
                  29.56     1:01.81 (32.25)     1:35.30 (33.49)     2:09.44 (34.14)
 28 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:08.12    2:09.64 AGTC   
                  29.79     1:02.15 (32.36)     1:35.89 (33.74)     2:09.64 (33.75)
 29 Fuchs, Ethan              18 Gael Aquatic Clu-MR  2:10.20    2:09.65 AGTC   
                  28.04       59.85 (31.81)     1:33.79 (33.94)     2:09.65 (35.86)
 30 Kim, Nicholas D           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:10.17    2:09.71 AGTC   
                  29.40     1:01.05 (31.65)     1:35.31 (34.26)     2:09.71 (34.40)
 31 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 Riverbank Redtai-MR  2:11.38    2:10.43 AGTC   
                  28.74     1:02.41 (33.67)     1:36.78 (34.37)     2:10.43 (33.65)
 32 Weber, Christopher R      15 Long Island Expr-MR  2:08.97    2:10.52 AGTC   
                  27.97     1:00.04 (32.07)     1:34.88 (34.84)     2:10.52 (35.64)
 33 Ruiz, Kenneth A           17 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:10.15    2:10.72 AGTC   
                  27.00       58.95 (31.95)     1:34.55 (35.60)     2:10.72 (36.17)
 34 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:07.79    2:10.83 AGTC   
                  29.12     1:01.78 (32.66)     1:35.85 (34.07)     2:10.83 (34.98)
 35 Meron, Eli                15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.35    2:11.58 AGTC   
                  29.10     1:02.53 (33.43)     1:36.86 (34.33)     2:11.58 (34.72)
 36 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:05.26    2:12.67        
                  27.73     1:01.20 (33.47)     1:36.68 (35.48)     2:12.67 (35.99)
 37 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:06.94    2:12.81        
                  29.48     1:02.82 (33.34)     1:37.61 (34.79)     2:12.81 (35.20)
 38 Agostino, Vincent J       17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:11.88    2:13.41        
                  29.39     1:02.97 (33.58)     1:37.37 (34.40)     2:13.41 (36.04)
 39 Wone, Brandon M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:11.63    2:13.45        
                  28.01     1:00.39 (32.38)     1:36.13 (35.74)     2:13.45 (37.32)
 -- Klotsche, Brian P         18 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.75         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event
 -- Shemet, Charles F         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:04.89        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:54.10   3/10/2017 Geoffrey Chen, LIAC -MR                    
                2:07.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  2:07.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.08    2:00.59 AGTC   
                  26.16       56.90 (30.74)     1:32.66 (35.76)     2:00.59 (27.93)
  2 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:58.16    2:00.70 AGTC   
                  26.19       57.56 (31.37)     1:32.80 (35.24)     2:00.70 (27.90)
  3 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  1:58.47    2:01.08 AGTC   
                  27.15       58.32 (31.17)     1:32.58 (34.26)     2:01.08 (28.50)
  4 Liu, Alexander J          16 Northern Dutches-MR  2:00.45    2:01.14 AGTC   
                  26.82       58.22 (31.40)     1:32.80 (34.58)     2:01.14 (28.34)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  2:03.23    2:01.30 AGTC   
                  26.01       57.61 (31.60)     1:33.82 (36.21)     2:01.30 (27.48)
  6 Kipshidze, George         15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  2:02.92    2:01.79 AGTC   
                  25.18       55.12 (29.94)     1:33.06 (37.94)     2:01.79 (28.73)
  7 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:04.28    2:02.03 AGTC   
                  26.40       59.39 (32.99)     1:33.76 (34.37)     2:02.03 (28.27)
  8 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Long Island Expr-MR  2:03.87    2:02.46 AGTC   
                  25.06       56.28 (31.22)     1:33.58 (37.30)     2:02.46 (28.88)
  9 Baldwin, Sean D           16 New York City Aq-MR  2:05.90    2:03.46 AGTC   
                  24.96       55.89 (30.93)     1:35.30 (39.41)     2:03.46 (28.16)
 10 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.60    2:03.48 AGTC   
                  26.29       59.53 (33.24)     1:35.00 (35.47)     2:03.48 (28.48)
 11 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  2:06.01    2:03.55 AGTC   
                  28.00       59.06 (31.06)     1:35.12 (36.06)     2:03.55 (28.43)
 12 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  1:59.22    2:03.67 AGTC   
                  26.93       57.99 (31.06)     1:33.44 (35.45)     2:03.67 (30.23)
 13 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.97    2:03.85 AGTC   
                  26.91     1:00.38 (33.47)     1:35.19 (34.81)     2:03.85 (28.66)
 14 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:01.84    2:03.93 AGTC   
                  27.03       58.65 (31.62)     1:34.76 (36.11)     2:03.93 (29.17)
 15 Park, Matthew             16 Team Suffolk-MR      2:01.70    2:04.32 AGTC   
                  27.06       58.28 (31.22)     1:35.42 (37.14)     2:04.32 (28.90)
 16 Holman, Thomas S          16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:06.40    2:04.44 AGTC   
                  26.62       57.83 (31.21)     1:34.92 (37.09)     2:04.44 (29.52)
 17 Mueller, Roman J          16 New York City Aq-MR  2:07.88    2:04.62 AGTC   
                  26.00       58.23 (32.23)     1:36.69 (38.46)     2:04.62 (27.93)
 18 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  2:02.95    2:04.84 AGTC   
                  27.13       59.96 (32.83)     1:35.06 (35.10)     2:04.84 (29.78)
 19 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR        2:05.42    2:04.97 AGTC   
                  28.03     1:00.30 (32.27)     1:36.52 (36.22)     2:04.97 (28.45)
 20 Dephillips, Aj            15 Una Lie-MR           2:06.15    2:05.16 AGTC   
                  27.69     1:01.75 (34.06)     1:35.78 (34.03)     2:05.16 (29.38)
 21 Millkey, Nicholas W       17 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  2:00.10    2:05.21 AGTC   
                  26.87       57.63 (30.76)     1:35.77 (38.14)     2:05.21 (29.44)
 22 Dillon, John P            16 Three Village Sw-MR  2:07.46    2:05.38 AGTC   
                  26.66     1:00.95 (34.29)     1:37.07 (36.12)     2:05.38 (28.31)
 23 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:02.13    2:06.40 AGTC   
                  27.29       59.64 (32.35)     1:35.87 (36.23)     2:06.40 (30.53)
 24 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:04.57    2:06.78 AGTC   
                  28.63     1:01.47 (32.84)     1:37.44 (35.97)     2:06.78 (29.34)
 25 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Una Nysa-MR          2:03.25    2:07.11 AGTC   
                  27.54     1:01.22 (33.68)     1:37.60 (36.38)     2:07.11 (29.51)
 26 Park, Bryan H             15 Team Suffolk-MR      2:06.51    2:07.13 AGTC   
                  26.60       58.70 (32.10)     1:36.94 (38.24)     2:07.13 (30.19)
 27 Barr, Edward E            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:06.38    2:07.19 AGTC   
                  26.88     1:00.58 (33.70)     1:38.73 (38.15)     2:07.19 (28.46)
 28 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:04.22    2:07.21 AGTC   
                  28.05     1:00.78 (32.73)     1:38.05 (37.27)     2:07.21 (29.16)
 29 Kwon, Steven S            17 Badger Swim Club-MR  2:07.99    2:07.33 AGTC   
                  27.25     1:00.28 (33.03)     1:38.91 (38.63)     2:07.33 (28.42)
 30 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   2:03.74    2:07.59 AGTC   
                  26.72     1:00.23 (33.51)     1:37.04 (36.81)     2:07.59 (30.55)
 31 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   2:05.10    2:07.61 AGTC   
                  28.70       59.07 (30.37)     1:38.88 (39.81)     2:07.61 (28.73)
 32 Sodi, Luca D              17 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:06.68    2:07.64 AGTC   
                  27.74       59.43 (31.69)     1:37.60 (38.17)     2:07.64 (30.04)
 33 White, Devin H            17 Islanders Aquati-MR  2:03.23    2:07.66 AGTC   
                  26.24       58.09 (31.85)     1:38.03 (39.94)     2:07.66 (29.63)
 34 McGregor, Kyle T          15 Una Nysa-MR          2:06.64    2:07.72 AGTC   
                  28.15     1:00.49 (32.34)     1:41.33 (40.84)     2:07.72 (26.39)
 35 Odom, Reginald D          18 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    2:01.42    2:07.89 AGTC   
                  26.23       58.60 (32.37)     1:36.12 (37.52)     2:07.89 (31.77)
 36 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:05.07    2:07.98 AGTC   
                  27.90     1:01.41 (33.51)     1:38.82 (37.41)     2:07.98 (29.16)
 37 Nikolic, Ryan A           16 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  2:04.59    2:08.14        
                  26.03       58.18 (32.15)     1:37.20 (39.02)     2:08.14 (30.94)
 38 Sommer, Christopher A     18 Aqua Gems of Min-MR  2:07.79    2:08.91        
                  26.83     1:00.13 (33.30)     1:38.87 (38.74)     2:08.91 (30.04)
 39 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Long Island Expr-MR  2:05.14    2:09.26        
                  29.16     1:00.71 (31.55)     1:39.35 (38.64)     2:09.26 (29.91)
 40 Ibrahim, Abdelraham M     16 Asphalt Green Un-MR  2:05.86    2:09.28        
                  25.73       58.37 (32.64)     1:38.72 (40.35)     2:09.28 (30.56)
 41 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  2:07.14    2:09.45        
                  27.61     1:01.05 (33.44)     1:40.66 (39.61)     2:09.45 (28.79)
 42 Madden, Sean M            15 Queens Aquatic C-MR  2:05.23    2:09.54        
                  28.36     1:01.27 (32.91)     1:39.42 (38.15)     2:09.54 (30.12)
 43 Tycott, Matthew L         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:07.33    2:09.79        
                  28.28     1:00.67 (32.39)     1:40.21 (39.54)     2:09.79 (29.58)
 44 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 New York City Aq-MR  2:07.08    2:10.74        
                  27.31       59.69 (32.38)     1:38.91 (39.22)     2:10.74 (31.83)
 45 Bruno, Anthony J          15 Ethan Fergus-MR      2:03.43    2:11.68        
                  26.09     1:02.18 (36.09)     1:40.99 (38.81)     2:11.68 (30.69)
 46 Cruz, Jason A             16 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   2:06.68    2:12.23        
                  26.67       58.42 (31.75)     1:38.44 (40.02)     2:12.23 (33.79)
 47 Shemet, Charles F         17 Three Village Sw-MR  2:05.69    2:13.41        
                  27.74     1:01.08 (33.34)     1:41.10 (40.02)     2:13.41 (32.31)
 48 Legros, Julien E          16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  2:07.37    2:14.87        
                  27.97     1:01.59 (33.62)     1:41.89 (40.30)     2:14.87 (32.98)
 -- Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  2:01.21         DQ        
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Goldleaf, Griffin K       16 Hudson Valley Do-MR  2:07.54         DQ        
      No Show Penalty Event - Misc
 -- Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  2:07.93        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   4:11.96   3/10/2017 Joshua M Bryant, Newburgh Sharks-          
                4:41.99  AGTC
 Meet Qualifying:  4:41.99
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClellan, Sean E         17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.30    4:11.71 AGTC   
                  26.29       56.24 (29.95)     1:28.56 (32.32)     2:00.75 (32.19)
        2:36.39 (35.64)     3:13.66 (37.27)     3:42.97 (29.31)     4:11.71 (28.74)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 Matchpoint Nyc-MR    4:14.06    4:14.32 AGTC   
                  26.06       56.37 (30.31)     1:28.69 (32.32)     2:00.44 (31.75)
        2:37.39 (36.95)     3:14.78 (37.39)     3:44.42 (29.64)     4:14.32 (29.90)
  3 Edwards, Grant            16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:13.88    4:16.22 AGTC   
                  26.82       58.45 (31.63)     1:30.81 (32.36)     2:02.69 (31.88)
        2:39.63 (36.94)     3:16.27 (36.64)     3:46.79 (30.52)     4:16.22 (29.43)
  4 Lim, Hans Tristan C       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:17.37    4:18.10 AGTC   
                  27.05       57.59 (30.54)     1:31.20 (33.61)     2:04.52 (33.32)
        2:41.31 (36.79)     3:18.39 (37.08)     3:48.83 (30.44)     4:18.10 (29.27)
  5 Domanico, Edward Z        17 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:28.85    4:18.27 AGTC   
                  26.73       57.58 (30.85)     1:30.26 (32.68)     2:03.18 (32.92)
        2:41.55 (38.37)     3:19.64 (38.09)     3:49.38 (29.74)     4:18.27 (28.89)
  6 Lawson, Michael           18 Middies Swimming-MR  4:26.59    4:19.79 AGTC   
                  25.93       56.01 (30.08)     1:28.18 (32.17)     2:00.24 (32.06)
        2:41.66 (41.42)     3:22.13 (40.47)     3:51.47 (29.34)     4:19.79 (28.32)
  7 Lopez, Justen J           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:21.59    4:22.50 AGTC   
                  27.42       59.06 (31.64)     1:32.69 (33.63)     2:06.28 (33.59)
        2:42.83 (36.55)     3:20.95 (38.12)     3:52.08 (31.13)     4:22.50 (30.42)
  8 Chun, Min I               15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:20.20    4:22.68 AGTC   
                  27.20       59.85 (32.65)     1:34.53 (34.68)     2:08.47 (33.94)
        2:44.20 (35.73)     3:21.28 (37.08)     3:52.54 (31.26)     4:22.68 (30.14)
  9 Dephillips, Aj            15 Una Lie-MR           4:28.62    4:22.69 AGTC   
                  27.49       58.71 (31.22)     1:34.07 (35.36)     2:08.98 (34.91)
        2:44.54 (35.56)     3:20.99 (36.45)     3:52.36 (31.37)     4:22.69 (30.33)
 10 Disanto, Justin P         15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:40.45    4:23.00 AGTC   
                  28.41     1:01.00 (32.59)     1:35.60 (34.60)     2:09.58 (33.98)
        2:46.82 (37.24)     3:24.02 (37.20)     3:53.85 (29.83)     4:23.00 (29.15)
 11 Flynn, Richard E          15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:24.69    4:23.07 AGTC   
                  26.09       56.45 (30.36)     1:30.37 (33.92)     2:03.67 (33.30)
        2:41.47 (37.80)     3:19.90 (38.43)     3:52.09 (32.19)     4:23.07 (30.98)
 12 Arnberg, Mason            16 Hauppauge Athlet-MR  4:25.67    4:23.15 AGTC   
                  27.66       59.83 (32.17)     1:33.83 (34.00)     2:07.15 (33.32)
        2:43.73 (36.58)     3:21.33 (37.60)     3:52.17 (30.84)     4:23.15 (30.98)
 13 Mahaney, James W          18 Rivertown Aquati-MR  4:34.82    4:24.00 AGTC   
                  27.53       57.89 (30.36)     1:30.13 (32.24)     2:02.28 (32.15)
        2:39.86 (37.58)     3:18.66 (38.80)     3:51.73 (33.07)     4:24.00 (32.27)
 14 Stange, Christopher J     16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:25.17    4:24.57 AGTC   
                  27.08       57.86 (30.78)     1:34.28 (36.42)     2:09.98 (35.70)
        2:45.91 (35.93)     3:23.04 (37.13)     3:54.19 (31.15)     4:24.57 (30.38)
 15 McGregor, Matthew J       15 Una Nysa-MR          4:33.85    4:25.50 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:01.29 (32.41)     1:36.61 (35.32)     2:11.87 (35.26)
        2:48.56 (36.69)     3:25.43 (36.87)     3:56.36 (30.93)     4:25.50 (29.14)
 16 Passante, Michael V       15 Shevchenko-MR        4:32.41    4:25.89 AGTC   
                  28.91     1:00.90 (31.99)     1:35.40 (34.50)   2:47.53 (1:12.13)
                                3:25.56 ( )     3:55.84 (30.28)     4:25.89 (30.05)
 17 Liu, Joshua A             16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:27.84    4:26.10 AGTC   
                  28.61     1:01.37 (32.76)     1:35.73 (34.36)     2:09.57 (33.84)
        2:47.03 (37.46)     3:24.92 (37.89)     3:55.95 (31.03)     4:26.10 (30.15)
 18 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:28.18    4:26.33 AGTC   
                  28.49     1:01.02 (32.53)     1:34.63 (33.61)     2:07.41 (32.78)
        2:45.67 (38.26)     3:24.89 (39.22)     3:56.58 (31.69)     4:26.33 (29.75)
 19 Dillon, John P            16 Three Village Sw-MR  4:33.20    4:26.73 AGTC   
                  26.90       58.70 (31.80)     1:33.30 (34.60)     2:08.48 (35.18)
        2:47.60 (39.12)     3:27.13 (39.53)     3:57.62 (30.49)     4:26.73 (29.11)
 20 Rowlands, Owen C          17 Newburgh Sharks-MR   4:34.05    4:26.98 AGTC   
                  27.73       59.63 (31.90)     1:33.83 (34.20)     2:08.51 (34.68)
        2:46.08 (37.57)     3:24.25 (38.17)     3:56.94 (32.69)     4:26.98 (30.04)
 21 Rodgers, Christopher J    16 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:35.39    4:27.14 AGTC   
                  27.79     1:00.80 (33.01)     1:34.13 (33.33)     2:07.48 (33.35)
        2:45.72 (38.24)     3:25.05 (39.33)     3:57.01 (31.96)     4:27.14 (30.13)
 22 Lee, Brendan T            15 Badger Swim Club-MR  4:33.02    4:27.67 AGTC   
                  29.16     1:02.81 (33.65)     1:36.82 (34.01)     2:10.05 (33.23)
        2:47.70 (37.65)     3:25.80 (38.10)     3:57.23 (31.43)     4:27.67 (30.44)
 23 Guerrero, Sean N          17 Condors Swim Clu-MR  4:28.12    4:28.12 AGTC   
                  26.91       58.65 (31.74)     1:33.78 (35.13)     2:08.15 (34.37)
        2:45.75 (37.60)     3:24.53 (38.78)     3:56.76 (32.23)     4:28.12 (31.36)
 24 Polaner, Mason P          16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:25.80    4:28.20 AGTC   
                  27.24       59.37 (32.13)     1:34.39 (35.02)     2:07.91 (33.52)
        2:48.24 (40.33)     3:28.32 (40.08)     3:58.76 (30.44)     4:28.20 (29.44)
 25 Abrams, Arthur A          15 Patriot Swim Tea-MR  4:16.93    4:28.35 AGTC   
                  27.92     1:00.62 (32.70)     1:35.31 (34.69)     2:09.11 (33.80)
        2:46.81 (37.70)     3:25.01 (38.20)     3:57.07 (32.06)     4:28.35 (31.28)
 26 Cheng, Terran M           15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.63    4:28.88 AGTC   
                  28.25     1:00.22 (31.97)     1:35.32 (35.10)     2:09.98 (34.66)
        2:46.85 (36.87)     3:25.24 (38.39)     3:57.80 (32.56)     4:28.88 (31.08)
 27 Ebied, Omar               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:32.14    4:29.04 AGTC   
                  28.85     1:02.37 (33.52)     1:36.54 (34.17)     2:10.33 (33.79)
        2:48.35 (38.02)     3:26.27 (37.92)     3:58.18 (31.91)     4:29.04 (30.86)
 28 Baione, Michael T         17 Red Fox Aquatic-MR   4:41.95    4:29.08 AGTC   
                  26.93       58.20 (31.27)     1:33.17 (34.97)     2:08.64 (35.47)
        2:45.29 (36.65)     3:23.40 (38.11)     3:56.74 (33.34)     4:29.08 (32.34)
 29 Stoll, Willem T           16 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:39.03    4:30.57 AGTC   
                  27.71     1:00.36 (32.65)     1:34.71 (34.35)     2:09.05 (34.34)
        2:49.10 (40.05)     3:30.83 (41.73)     4:01.49 (30.66)     4:30.57 (29.08)
 30 Gerken, Jack K            17 Saw Mill Club St-MR  4:25.82    4:31.17 AGTC   
                  27.22       59.52 (32.30)     1:35.94 (36.42)     2:10.35 (34.41)
        2:48.63 (38.28)     3:27.02 (38.39)     3:59.94 (32.92)     4:31.17 (31.23)
 31 Rose, Benjamin W          16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.18    4:31.65 AGTC   
                  28.83     1:03.00 (34.17)     1:36.49 (33.49)     2:10.14 (33.65)
        2:48.99 (38.85)     3:29.39 (40.40)     4:01.27 (31.88)     4:31.65 (30.38)
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:26.81    4:31.95 AGTC   
                  28.88     1:01.85 (32.97)     1:34.68 (32.83)     2:07.76 (33.08)
        2:48.39 (40.63)     3:30.48 (42.09)     4:01.30 (30.82)     4:31.95 (30.65)
 33 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:33.92    4:32.56 AGTC   
                  27.96     1:01.99 (34.03)     1:37.61 (35.62)     2:12.02 (34.41)
        2:52.37 (40.35)     3:33.32 (40.95)     4:03.20 (29.88)     4:32.56 (29.36)
 34 Yeung, Timothy            15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:27.55    4:33.01 AGTC   
                  27.81       59.51 (31.70)     1:35.44 (35.93)     2:10.95 (35.51)
        2:49.07 (38.12)     3:29.48 (40.41)     4:01.86 (32.38)     4:33.01 (31.15)
 35 Ely, Matthew D            16 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:31.81    4:33.47 AGTC   
                  28.06     1:00.68 (32.62)     1:35.00 (34.32)     2:08.67 (33.67)
        2:48.17 (39.50)     3:27.80 (39.63)     4:01.61 (33.81)     4:33.47 (31.86)
 36 Wone, Brandon M           15 Sachem Swim Club-MR  4:41.36    4:33.74 AGTC   
                  27.61       59.26 (31.65)     1:34.90 (35.64)     2:09.73 (34.83)
        2:48.89 (39.16)     3:29.82 (40.93)     4:02.27 (32.45)     4:33.74 (31.47)
 37 Sabella, Nicholas G       16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:32.43    4:34.09 AGTC   
                  28.51     1:01.90 (33.39)     1:36.53 (34.63)     2:10.81 (34.28)
        2:51.22 (40.41)     3:32.94 (41.72)     4:03.38 (30.44)     4:34.09 (30.71)
 38 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Long Island Expr-MR  4:33.92    4:34.48 AGTC   
                  29.19     1:03.37 (34.18)     1:38.49 (35.12)     2:13.46 (34.97)
        2:51.40 (37.94)     3:30.35 (38.95)     4:03.13 (32.78)     4:34.48 (31.35)
 39 Chrenko, Alex J           16 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:33.75    4:34.71 AGTC   
                  28.89     1:03.33 (34.44)     1:39.40 (36.07)     2:15.49 (36.09)
        2:54.00 (38.51)     3:33.91 (39.91)     4:06.00 (32.09)     4:34.71 (28.71)
 40 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:39.85    4:34.87 AGTC   
                  28.80     1:01.76 (32.96)     1:37.25 (35.49)     2:12.30 (35.05)
        2:50.91 (38.61)     3:30.54 (39.63)     4:03.01 (32.47)     4:34.87 (31.86)
 41 Watson, Anthony C         16 Long Island Expr-MR  4:24.24    4:35.13 AGTC   
                  27.19     1:00.50 (33.31)     1:36.52 (36.02)     2:12.44 (35.92)
        2:51.87 (39.43)     3:31.16 (39.29)     4:03.76 (32.60)     4:35.13 (31.37)
 42 Klingel, Dean M           16 Islanders Aquati-MR  4:41.05    4:36.38 AGTC   
                  27.94     1:00.68 (32.74)     1:34.23 (33.55)     2:07.23 (33.00)
        2:50.06 (42.83)     3:33.14 (43.08)     4:04.88 (31.74)     4:36.38 (31.50)
 43 Stern, Marc J             16 Bgc-N. Westchest-MR  4:26.12    4:37.28 AGTC   
                  27.40       59.55 (32.15)     1:36.03 (36.48)     2:13.04 (37.01)
        2:52.57 (39.53)     3:34.30 (41.73)     4:06.07 (31.77)     4:37.28 (31.21)
 44 Yuk, William              15 Team Suffolk-MR      4:37.80    4:38.39 AGTC   
                  27.99     1:02.77 (34.78)     1:37.02 (34.25)     2:11.45 (34.43)
        2:51.97 (40.52)     3:35.04 (43.07)     4:07.23 (32.19)     4:38.39 (31.16)
 45 Vasilkoff, Daniel         15 New York City Aq-MR  4:37.73    4:38.71 AGTC   
                  27.28     1:00.59 (33.31)     1:36.05 (35.46)     2:11.09 (35.04)
        2:51.32 (40.23)     3:32.32 (41.00)     4:06.66 (34.34)     4:38.71 (32.05)
 46 Tycott, Matthew L         16 Nys Aquatics, In-MR  4:36.07    4:39.49 AGTC   
                  29.22     1:04.44 (35.22)     1:39.41 (34.97)     2:13.32 (33.91)
        2:53.83 (40.51)     3:34.23 (40.40)     4:06.88 (32.65)     4:39.49 (32.61)
 47 Ramirez, Giovanni A       15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:41.51    4:40.27 AGTC   
                  27.84     1:00.52 (32.68)     1:35.87 (35.35)     2:11.39 (35.52)
        2:52.51 (41.12)     3:34.98 (42.47)     4:08.00 (33.02)     4:40.27 (32.27)
 48 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:37.25    4:40.38 AGTC   
                  28.56     1:04.68 (36.12)     1:42.99 (38.31)     2:19.88 (36.89)
        2:56.79 (36.91)     3:35.40 (38.61)     4:08.79 (33.39)     4:40.38 (31.59)
 49 Walker, Tyquann S         15 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:37.64    4:40.49 AGTC   
                  28.05     1:01.75 (33.70)     1:38.26 (36.51)     2:15.27 (37.01)
        2:54.34 (39.07)     3:35.01 (40.67)     4:08.41 (33.40)     4:40.49 (32.08)
 50 Liu, Timothy C            15 Long Island Expr-MR  4:39.39    4:41.34 AGTC   
                  30.30     1:05.97 (35.67)     1:41.90 (35.93)     2:17.03 (35.13)
        2:56.08 (39.05)     3:36.87 (40.79)     4:09.64 (32.77)     4:41.34 (31.70)
 51 Buchen, Kasper G          15 Three Village Sw-MR  4:39.91    4:42.05        
                  28.56     1:00.86 (32.30)     1:37.80 (36.94)     2:14.05 (36.25)
        2:55.30 (41.25)     3:37.28 (41.98)     4:09.97 (32.69)     4:42.05 (32.08)
 52 Wu, William               15 Laguardia Aquati-MR  4:38.29    4:42.98        
                  29.70     1:03.93 (34.23)     1:41.17 (37.24)     2:17.51 (36.34)
        2:58.11 (40.60)     3:37.88 (39.77)     4:10.94 (33.06)     4:42.98 (32.04)
 53 Steele, Nicholas C        17 Long Island Aqua-MR  4:39.02    4:46.40        
                  27.93     1:00.21 (32.28)     1:36.00 (35.79)     2:12.43 (36.43)
        2:55.39 (42.96)     3:38.52 (43.13)     4:12.76 (34.24)     4:46.40 (33.64)
 54 Kim, Christopher W        15 Phoenix Aquatic-MR   4:41.94    4:54.64        
                  28.50     1:02.94 (34.44)     1:43.49 (40.55)     2:22.43 (38.94)
        3:03.55 (41.12)     3:44.28 (40.73)     4:20.60 (36.32)     4:54.64 (34.04)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:26.39   3/13/2016 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         E Zhang, C Mullin, T Ho, D Townsend               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:29.80    1:29.32        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 15                4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  22.64       45.59 (22.95)     1:08.45 (22.86)     1:29.32 (20.87)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            1:29.54    1:29.36        
     1) Odom, Reginald D 18             2) Law, Ethan 15                  
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 17             4) Orobinsky, Christopher 17      
                  22.02       45.12 (23.10)     1:07.46 (22.34)     1:29.36 (21.90)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:24.97    1:29.88        
     1) Stange, Christopher J 16        2) Melchore, Anthony F 16         
     3) Shopis, Nicholas 15             4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  22.87       44.72 (21.85)     1:07.53 (22.81)     1:29.88 (22.35)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:31.75    1:30.85        
     1) Mueller, Roman J 16             2) Pesola, Gary R 17              
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 16              4) Zweifach, Josh A 17            
                  22.52       45.43 (22.91)     1:08.07 (22.64)     1:30.85 (22.78)
  5 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:30.84    1:31.32        
     1) Kalletta, George E 17           2) White, Devin H 17              
     3) Sesack, Matthew B 16            4) Dagayev, Andrey 16             
                  23.11       45.22 (22.11)     1:09.09 (23.87)     1:31.32 (22.23)
  6 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       1:29.76    1:31.59        
     1) Knight, Derek W 17              2) Bergin, Kyle J 17              
     3) Gaffney, Liam J 16              4) Ganguli, Nilesh 17             
                  22.77       45.60 (22.83)     1:07.87 (22.27)     1:31.59 (23.72)
  7 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:32.66    1:32.34        
     1) Turner, Cole V 16               2) Faughnan, Michael D 15         
     3) Kyaw, Nyi-rein 17               4) Burns, Rhett J 18              
                  23.45       47.07 (23.62)     1:10.34 (23.27)     1:32.34 (22.00)
  8 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:29.18    1:32.45        
     1) Walker, Tyquann S 15            2) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15         
     3) McClellan, Sean E 17            4) Brown, Kieran J 17             
                  23.73       46.18 (22.45)     1:09.14 (22.96)     1:32.45 (23.31)
  9 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:33.91    1:32.61        
     1) Gordinier, Peter T 17           2) Daly, Tyler A 16               
     3) Flynn, Richard E 15             4) Stangeby, Jon-christian 17     
                  23.03       46.76 (23.73)     1:09.68 (22.92)     1:32.61 (22.93)
 10 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:30.19    1:33.13        
     1) Bogen, Jacob E 15               2) Messina, Michael A 15          
     3) Baione, Michael T 17            4) Cruz, Jason A 16               
                  24.16       49.21 (25.05)     1:11.37 (22.16)     1:33.13 (21.76)
 11 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:35.00    1:33.31        
     1) Webber, Duncan R 18             2) Whitfield, George 17           
     3) Johnson, Chaz L 17              4) Tolpina, Axel A 16             
                  23.78       47.13 (23.35)     1:10.81 (23.68)     1:33.31 (22.50)
 12 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:34.16    1:33.58        
     1) Cornish, Kyle F 16              2) Horen, Nicholas L 16           
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 17              4) Santana, Jose R 17             
                  23.66       47.43 (23.77)     1:11.56 (24.13)     1:33.58 (22.02)
 13 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:32.79    1:33.63        
     1) Loos, Thomas J 17               2) Macejko, Dylan M 16            
     3) Dowd, Michael R 15              4) Olsen, Grady I 15              
                  24.16       46.77 (22.61)     1:10.70 (23.93)     1:33.63 (22.93)
 14 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:30.41    1:34.19        
     1) Wone, Brandon M 15              2) Ely, Matthew D 16              
     3) Spina, Andrew M 15              4) Kipshidze, George 15           
                  23.87       49.41 (25.54)     1:12.24 (22.83)     1:34.19 (21.95)
 15 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'C'                1:38.00   x1:34.83        
     1) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 16           2) Craciun, Alexandru V 17        
     3) Szell, Matthew 15               4) Vasilkoff, Daniel 15           
                  23.01       48.19 (25.18)     1:11.84 (23.65)     1:34.83 (22.99)
 16 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:29.60    1:35.23        
     1) Liu, Alexander J 16             2) Burger, Daniel E 16            
     3) Foley, Colin P 17               4) Swift, Daniel J 16             
                  23.94       48.37 (24.43)     1:12.59 (24.22)     1:35.23 (22.64)
 17 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:36.55    1:36.60        
     1) Domanico, Edward Z 17           2) O'Gorman, Ciaran 17            
     3) Monastersky, Devin 17           4) Tycott, Matthew L 16           
                  23.93       47.73 (23.80)     1:12.49 (24.76)     1:36.60 (24.11)
 18 Suffern Sea Lions-MR  'A'                         1:42.56    1:37.21        
     1) Flynn, Sean P 18                2) Simon, Jack R 18               
     3) Crosbie, Kyle T 17              4) Dennis, Sean G 16              
                  23.76       47.38 (23.62)     1:10.78 (23.40)     1:37.21 (26.43)
 19 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:38.32    1:37.29        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Dawa, Tenzin T 15              
     3) Ebied, Yousef 16                4) Simon, Ernesto G 17            
                  25.22       49.73 (24.51)     1:13.16 (23.43)     1:37.29 (24.13)
 -- Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                            1:31.72         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17       2) Yavorsky, Gerald 16            
     3) Zametko, Nikita 15              4) Rudz, Dmitrry 17               
                  23.30       47.80 (24.50)     1:11.33 (23.53)          DQ (22.90)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   3:12.35   3/15/2014 Aqua Gems, AG                              
                         N Winograd, C Deans-Brandt, G Deutsch, M PFOHL    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:16.20    3:14.65        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 15                4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  23.88       49.30 (49.30)     1:10.78 (21.48)     1:34.64 (45.34)
        1:50.66 (16.02)     2:24.12 (49.48)     2:48.15 (24.03)     3:14.65 (50.53)
  2 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:18.67    3:16.85        
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Law, Ethan 15                  
     3) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17       4) Odom, Reginald D 18            
                  22.95       48.16 (48.16)     1:12.51 (24.35)     1:38.60 (50.44)
        2:02.44 (23.84)     2:28.59 (49.99)     2:51.06 (22.47)     3:16.85 (48.26)
  3 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:05.78    3:17.69        
     1) Stange, Christopher J 16        2) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
     3) McClellan, Sean E 17            4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  23.90       49.02 (49.02)     1:13.16 (24.14)     1:39.65 (50.63)
        2:03.45 (23.80)     2:29.10 (49.45)     2:52.39 (23.29)     3:17.69 (48.59)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:18.67    3:19.40        
     1) Pesola, Gary R 17               2) Mueller, Roman J 16            
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 16              4) Zweifach, Josh A 17            
                  23.90       50.10 (50.10)     1:13.78 (23.68)     1:39.72 (49.62)
        2:03.36 (23.64)     2:29.35 (49.63)     2:52.75 (23.40)     3:19.40 (50.05)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:10.16    3:20.73        
     1) Mazur, Matthew L 17             2) Pawlowski, Tyler C 15          
     3) Melchore, Anthony F 16          4) Zayit, Orry M 17               
                  24.45       51.12 (51.12)     1:14.76 (23.64)     1:41.47 (50.35)
        2:05.33 (23.86)     2:31.27 (49.80)     2:54.75 (23.48)     3:20.73 (49.46)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          3:20.27    3:21.60        
     1) Kipshidze, George 15            2) Wone, Brandon M 15             
     3) Spina, Andrew M 15              4) O'Sullivan, Oisin 15           
                  23.44       48.57 (48.57)     1:12.77 (24.20)     1:40.13 (51.56)
        2:04.32 (24.19)     2:31.95 (51.82)     2:55.52 (23.57)     3:21.60 (49.65)
  7 Long Island Express-MR  'A'                       3:17.33    3:22.34        
     1) Bergin, Kyle J 17               2) Gaffney, Liam J 16             
     3) Griffin, Trevor T 15            4) Knight, Derek W 17             
                  24.67       51.32 (51.32)     1:14.78 (23.46)     1:40.69 (49.37)
        2:04.90 (24.21)     2:31.51 (50.82)     2:55.54 (24.03)     3:22.34 (50.83)
  8 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        3:25.58    3:23.82        
     1) Andjelic, Lazar 18              2) Domanico, Edward Z 17          
     3) O'Gorman, Ciaran 17             4) Sabella, Nicholas G 16         
                  23.70       50.04 (50.04)     1:14.03 (23.99)     1:40.95 (50.91)
        2:05.11 (24.16)     2:31.56 (50.61)     2:56.74 (25.18)     3:23.82 (52.26)
  9 Connetquot Swim Club-MR  'A'                      3:20.49    3:24.33        
     1) Macejko, Dylan M 16             2) Loos, Thomas J 17              
     3) Dowd, Michael R 15              4) Olsen, Grady I 15              
                  23.98       50.20 (50.20)     1:14.23 (24.03)     1:42.38 (52.18)
        2:06.86 (24.48)     2:33.58 (51.20)     2:57.08 (23.50)     3:24.33 (50.75)
 10 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:25.79    3:24.83        
     1) Faughnan, Michael D 15          2) Torri, Andrew P 16             
     3) Turner, Cole V 16               4) Burns, Rhett J 18              
                  24.38       51.77 (51.77)     1:16.69 (24.92)     1:45.07 (53.30)
        2:10.14 (25.07)     2:36.46 (51.39)     2:59.56 (23.10)     3:24.83 (48.37)
 11 Saw Mill Club Storm Aquatics-MR  'A'              3:33.26    3:25.26        
     1) Edwards, Grant 16               2) Lichtenthal, Jonah G 15        
     3) Stoll, Willem T 16              4) Polaner, Mason P 16            
                  25.09       51.55 (51.55)     1:17.47 (25.92)     1:45.96 (54.41)
        2:09.50 (23.54)     2:35.97 (50.01)     2:59.41 (23.44)     3:25.26 (49.29)
 12 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:23.00    3:25.46        
     1) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 16           2) Whitfield, George 17           
     3) Johnson, Chaz L 17              4) Webber, Duncan R 18            
                  24.29       50.99 (50.99)     1:15.33 (24.34)     1:42.15 (51.16)
        2:06.39 (24.24)     2:34.57 (52.42)     2:58.51 (23.94)     3:25.46 (50.89)
 13 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:25.76    3:25.67        
     1) Stangeby, Jon-christian 17      2) Flynn, Richard E 15            
     3) Chrenko, Alex J 16              4) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
                  24.23       51.20 (51.20)     1:15.42 (24.22)     1:42.88 (51.68)
        2:08.15 (25.27)     2:35.92 (53.04)     3:00.08 (24.16)     3:25.67 (49.75)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:27.19    3:26.03        
     1) Bonney, Ethan J 17              2) Santana, Jose R 17             
     3) Horen, Nicholas L 16            4) Cornish, Kyle F 16             
                  25.13       51.71 (51.71)     1:15.73 (24.02)     1:41.66 (49.95)
        2:06.07 (24.41)     2:34.20 (52.54)     2:58.55 (24.35)     3:26.03 (51.83)
 15 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:29.74    3:30.81        
     1) Kantar, Kevin F 17              2) Guerrero, Sean N 17            
     3) Dwyer, Michael C 15             4) Merone, Matthew F 15           
                  25.34       53.02 (53.02)     1:17.67 (24.65)     1:45.88 (52.86)
        2:11.43 (25.55)     2:40.07 (54.19)     3:04.63 (24.56)     3:30.81 (50.74)
 16 Bgc-N. Westchester Marlins-MR  'B'                3:20.37    3:31.68        
     1) Legros, Julien E 16             2) McHugh, Luke P 15              
     3) Perlmutter, Brett L 17          4) Skolnick, Avery M 15           
                  25.28       53.35 (53.35)     1:18.46 (25.11)     1:46.24 (52.89)
        2:11.88 (25.64)     2:40.86 (54.62)     3:04.70 (23.84)     3:31.68 (50.82)
 17 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:13.23    3:33.05        
     1) Swift, Daniel J 16              2) Burger, Daniel E 16            
     3) Foley, Colin P 17               4) Liu, Alexander J 16            
                  24.36       51.00 (51.00)     1:16.80 (25.80)     1:45.92 (54.92)
        2:11.66 (25.74)     2:41.49 (55.57)     3:06.20 (24.71)     3:33.05 (51.56)
 18 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:26.75    3:33.30        
     1) Karinsky, Sandon A 15           2) Chopey, Andrew T 16            
     3) Moeslinger, Erich V 17          4) Lai, Adam 16                   
                  24.67       51.22 (51.22)     1:16.60 (25.38)     1:45.49 (54.27)
        2:10.49 (25.00)     2:39.15 (53.66)     3:03.88 (24.73)     3:33.30 (54.15)
 19 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:34.44    3:38.32        
     1) Allan, Cameron A 16             2) Ruiz, Kenneth A 17             
     3) Adams, Tanner D 15              4) Mahaney, James W 18            
                  25.18       53.01 (53.01)     1:19.51 (26.50)     1:49.00 (55.99)
        2:14.85 (25.85)     2:45.47 (56.47)     3:10.46 (24.99)     3:38.32 (52.85)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   1:37.37   3/10/2017 Hauppauge Athletic Association, Haupp      
                         D Chan, J Casey, Z Papsco, D Lee                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  1:34.03    1:38.69        
     1) Zayit, Orry M 17                2) Lopez, Justen J 15             
     3) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15          4) Walters, Tyler A 15            
                  24.96       51.94 (26.98)     1:16.68 (24.74)     1:38.69 (22.01)
  2 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'A'            1:40.53    1:39.45        
     1) Millkey, Nicholas W 17          2) Casey, Jack H 17               
     3) Papsco, Zachary T 17            4) Hawkins, Michael J 17          
                  25.92       53.30 (27.38)     1:17.01 (23.71)     1:39.45 (22.44)
  3 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                1:51.00    1:42.18        
     1) Webber, Duncan R 18             2) D'Souza, Adam J 15             
     3) Whitfield, George 17            4) Bashynskyi, Mykyta 16          
                  26.15       54.20 (28.05)     1:19.54 (25.34)     1:42.18 (22.64)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                1:45.00    1:42.38        
     1) Zweifach, Josh A 17             2) Johnson, Chaz L 17             
     3) Pesola, Gary R 17               4) Baldwin, Sean D 16             
                  26.44       55.06 (28.62)     1:19.90 (24.84)     1:42.38 (22.48)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  1:36.79    1:42.63        
     1) Rodgers, Christopher J 16       2) Stange, Christopher J 16       
     3) Walker, Tyquann S 15            4) Melchore, Anthony F 16         
                  26.15       54.75 (28.60)     1:20.35 (25.60)     1:42.63 (22.28)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:39.19    1:43.48        
     1) Liu, Alexander J 16             2) Burger, Daniel E 16            
     3) Swift, Daniel J 16              4) Foley, Colin P 17              
                  26.99       55.40 (28.41)     1:19.58 (24.18)     1:43.48 (23.90)
  7 Nys Aquatics, Inc.-MR  'A'                        1:42.28    1:44.92        
     1) Domanico, Edward Z 17           2) Tycott, Matthew L 16           
     3) O'Gorman, Ciaran 17             4) Andjelic, Lazar 18             
                  26.05       56.14 (30.09)     1:22.44 (26.30)     1:44.92 (22.48)
  8 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              1:50.57    1:45.18        
     1) Rose, Benjamin W 16             2) Daly, Tyler A 16               
     3) Stangeby, Jon-christian 17      4) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
                  29.43       58.02 (28.59)     1:22.57 (24.55)     1:45.18 (22.61)
  9 Islanders Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:43.25    1:45.46        
     1) Kanaley, Tim S 17               2) Ormond, Garrett E 16           
     3) Dagayev, Andrey 16              4) White, Devin H 17              
                  27.06       57.54 (30.48)     1:22.79 (25.25)     1:45.46 (22.67)
 10 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:42.21    1:45.54        
     1) Kipshidze, George 15            2) Ely, Matthew D 16              
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin 15            4) Wone, Brandon M 15             
                  26.16       56.85 (30.69)     1:21.91 (25.06)     1:45.54 (23.63)
 11 Aqua Gems of Minisink Valley-MR  'A'              1:41.96    1:46.21        
     1) Vreeland, Caleb R 17            2) Donkor, Adrian K 15            
     3) Pietraszka, Ryan R 16           4) Sommer, Christopher A 18       
                  28.67       57.43 (28.76)     1:23.45 (26.02)     1:46.21 (22.76)
 12 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:45.08    1:46.94        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
     3) Ebied, Yousef 16                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
                  27.39       57.56 (30.17)     1:24.25 (26.69)     1:46.94 (22.69)
 13 Hauppauge Athletic Association-MR  'B'            1:44.48    1:47.38        
     1) Arnberg, Mason 16               2) Nielsen, Jordan 15             
     3) Gamboa, Nathaniel J 17          4) Hafen, Max B 18                
                  27.16       56.38 (29.22)     1:23.20 (26.82)     1:47.38 (24.18)
 14 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:46.10    1:47.46        
     1) Santana, Jose R 17              2) Cornish, Kyle F 16             
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 17              4) Horen, Nicholas L 16           
                  26.18       57.25 (31.07)     1:23.54 (26.29)     1:47.46 (23.92)
 15 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    1:42.09    1:48.67        
     1) Burns, Rhett J 18               2) Torri, Andrew P 16             
     3) Mangan, Kyle D 15               4) Turner, Cole V 16              
                  26.13       56.44 (30.31)     1:24.61 (28.17)     1:48.67 (24.06)
 
Boys 15-18 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 15-18 Chal.:   3:27.99   3/10/2017 Laguardia Aquatic Club, Lagua              
                         A Lee, E Zhang, C Mullin, T Ho                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                  3:21.98    3:34.76        
     1) Walters, Tyler A 15             2) Lopez, Justen J 15             
     3) Zayit, Orry M 17                4) Stange, Christopher J 16       
                  26.99       55.27 (55.27)     1:22.67 (27.40)     1:54.34 (59.07)
        2:18.32 (23.98)     2:45.61 (51.27)     3:08.71 (23.10)     3:34.76 (49.15)
  2 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:34.16    3:36.41        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 15             2) Lee, Andy 16                   
     3) Zhang, Ryan F 15                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
                  27.08       55.42 (55.42)     1:21.96 (26.54)     1:53.79 (58.37)
        2:18.61 (24.82)     2:48.00 (54.21)     3:11.38 (23.38)     3:36.41 (48.41)
  3 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'A'                            3:38.18    3:41.36        
     1) Orobinsky, Christopher 17       2) Odom, Reginald D 18            
     3) Law, Ethan 15                   4) Arkhangelskiy, Michael 17      
                  27.23       55.68 (55.68)     1:23.53 (27.85)   1:56.45 (1:00.77)
        2:12.15 (15.70)     2:51.37 (54.92)     3:15.42 (24.05)     3:41.36 (49.99)
  4 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                3:40.26    3:42.86        
     1) Zweifach, Josh A 17             2) Johnson, Chaz L 17             
     3) Baldwin, Sean D 16              4) Pesola, Gary R 17              
                  27.50       57.26 (57.26)     1:25.76 (28.50)   1:59.51 (1:02.25)
        2:24.22 (24.71)     2:53.56 (54.05)     3:16.78 (23.22)     3:42.86 (49.30)
  5 Long Island Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                  3:30.07    3:46.02        
     1) Lim, Hans Tristan C 15          2) Chun, Min I 15                 
     3) McClellan, Sean E 17            4) Shopis, Nicholas 15            
                  27.49       55.94 (55.94)     1:26.12 (30.18)   2:00.59 (1:04.65)
        2:26.38 (25.79)     2:56.69 (56.10)     3:20.13 (23.44)     3:46.02 (49.33)
  6 Phoenix Aquatic Club USA Llc-MR  'A'              3:41.28    3:47.76        
     1) Rose, Benjamin W 16             2) Flynn, Richard E 15            
     3) Stangeby, Jon-christian 17      4) Gordinier, Peter T 17          
                  27.86       56.98 (56.98)     1:26.74 (29.76)   2:00.74 (1:03.76)
        2:26.50 (25.76)     2:56.70 (55.96)     3:20.71 (24.01)     3:47.76 (51.06)
  7 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:31.90    3:49.08        
     1) Liu, Alexander J 16             2) Burger, Daniel E 16            
     3) Swift, Daniel J 16              4) Foley, Colin P 17              
                  27.78       56.29 (56.29)     1:25.15 (28.86)   1:58.35 (1:02.06)
        2:23.49 (25.14)     2:54.43 (56.08)     3:19.88 (25.45)     3:49.08 (54.65)
  8 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      3:39.33    3:49.42        
     1) Bogen, Jacob E 15               2) Baione, Michael T 17           
     3) Cruz, Jason A 16                4) Messina, Michael A 15          
                  28.17       57.76 (57.76)     1:26.63 (28.87)   1:59.80 (1:02.04)
        2:25.08 (25.28)     2:54.94 (55.14)     3:20.81 (25.87)     3:49.42 (54.48)
  9 New York City Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                3:45.00    3:49.79        
     1) Webber, Duncan R 18             2) Tolpina, Axel A 16             
     3) Whitfield, George 17            4) Mueller, Roman J 16            
                  27.88       58.16 (58.16)     1:28.31 (30.15)   2:04.77 (1:06.61)
        2:30.19 (25.42)     3:00.58 (55.81)     3:24.06 (23.48)     3:49.79 (49.21)
 10 Condors Swim Club of Clarkstow-MR  'A'            3:47.29    3:49.86        
     1) Naughton, Liam A 15             2) Guerrero, Sean N 17            
     3) Merone, Matthew F 15            4) Kantar, Kevin F 17             
                  28.43       58.10 (58.10)     1:26.48 (28.38)   1:59.35 (1:01.25)
        2:25.11 (25.76)     2:56.33 (56.98)     3:21.59 (25.26)     3:49.86 (53.53)
 11 Matchpoint Nyc-MR  'B'                            3:46.26    3:51.26        
     1) Zametko, Nikita 15              2) Yavorsky, Gerald 16            
     3) Roudnitsky, Sean 17             4) Rudz, Dmitrry 17               
                  28.59       59.74 (59.74)     1:30.56 (30.82)   2:05.50 (1:05.76)
        2:30.58 (25.08)     2:59.54 (54.04)     3:24.26 (24.72)     3:51.26 (51.72)
 12 Hudson Valley Dolphins-MR  'A'                    3:44.39    3:51.45        
     1) Burns, Rhett J 18               2) Torri, Andrew P 16             
     3) Kyaw, Nyi-rein 17               4) Faughnan, Michael D 15         
                  26.44       54.52 (54.52)     1:24.89 (30.37)   2:00.79 (1:06.27)
        2:27.48 (26.69)     2:59.77 (58.98)     3:23.86 (24.09)     3:51.45 (51.68)
 13 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       3:56.16    3:51.87        
     1) Santana, Jose R 17              2) Cornish, Kyle F 16             
     3) Bonney, Ethan J 17              4) Horen, Nicholas L 16           
                  26.98       55.80 (55.80)     1:26.60 (30.80)   2:02.10 (1:06.30)
        2:28.61 (26.51)     2:59.84 (57.74)     3:24.59 (24.75)     3:51.87 (52.03)
 14 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:55.29    3:55.33        
     1) Adams, Tanner D 15              2) Mahaney, James W 18            
     3) Ruiz, Kenneth A 17              4) Allan, Cameron A 16            
                  29.27   1:00.98 (1:00.98)     1:31.14 (30.16)   2:06.24 (1:05.26)
        2:31.64 (25.40)     3:01.99 (55.75)     3:26.72 (24.73)     3:55.33 (53.34)
 15 Laguardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:55.17    3:55.60        
     1) Ebied, Yousef 16                2) Dawa, Tenzin T 15              
     3) Simon, Ernesto G 17             4) Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K 16          
                  28.40       58.85 (58.85)     1:29.94 (31.09)   2:05.60 (1:06.75)
        2:32.00 (26.40)     3:03.65 (58.05)     3:28.06 (24.41)     3:55.60 (51.95)
 16 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:52.32    4:07.62        
     1) Wan, Osmond T 15                2) Chan, Matthew 15               
     3) Moeslinger, Erich V 17          4) Chopey, Andrew T 16            
                  28.53       59.41 (59.41)     1:31.47 (32.06)   2:08.13 (1:08.72)
        2:35.04 (26.91)   3:09.52 (1:01.39)     3:36.65 (27.13)     4:07.62 (58.10)