Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 5/30/2018 11:02 AM
             2018 MR LIE May Extravaganza - 5/18/2018 to 5/20/2018             
                         Sanction #: 180507; 180552-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                33.11      31.34        
  2 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.34      32.34        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            34.34      32.62        
  4 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                36.92      33.02        
  5 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            32.17      33.41        
  6 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.32      33.81        
  7 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 36.64      33.88        
  8 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            35.32      34.57        
  9 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                    NT      34.83        
 10 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.04      35.04        
 11 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Unattached-MR          34.00      35.55        
 12 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            41.83      35.74        
 13 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 42.76      35.94        
 14 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 39.00      36.13        
 15 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    36.35      36.35        
 16 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.49      36.49        
 17 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  40.00      36.68        
 18 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  41.04      36.71        
 19 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                38.38      36.82        
 20 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.69      36.93        
 21 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.08        
 22 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.80      37.13        
 23 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.81      37.14        
 24 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 44.72      37.41        
 25 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.92      37.60        
 26 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            42.62      37.94        
 27 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      38.32        
 28 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.82      38.58        
 29 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                39.99      38.65        
 30 Hendershot, Abby G        10 IA-MR                1:00.00      38.78        
 31 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      39.02        
 32 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.95      39.19        
 33 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    39.29      39.29        
 34 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                  45.00      39.34        
 35 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  45.00      39.47        
 36 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 42.00      39.48        
 37 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.22      39.56        
 38 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                42.50      39.66        
 39 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    39.82      39.82        
 40 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 47.17      39.83        
 41 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR                42.16      39.85        
 42 Kwak, Deborah J           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      39.87        
 43 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.91        
 44 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  42.14      40.06        
 45 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    40.20      40.20        
 46 Hsu, Anna                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.25        
 47 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT      40.32        
 47 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                    NT      40.32        
 49 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                46.72      40.40        
 50 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      40.62        
 51 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 43.87      40.96        
 52 Moore, Emily M             9 FA-MR                     NT      41.02        
 53 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.92      41.48        
 54 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                41.91      41.56        
 55 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.64      41.64        
 56 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 48.77      41.65        
 57 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 50.00      41.89        
 58 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 52.79      42.28        
 59 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            39.80      42.58        
 60 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.71        
 61 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    42.75      42.75        
 62 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                44.00      43.10        
 63 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                    NT      43.21        
 64 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                45.00      43.58        
 65 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.90        
 66 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.12        
 67 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.23        
 68 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.35      44.45        
 69 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.06      44.60        
 70 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.61        
 71 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.93        
 72 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    44.97      44.97        
 73 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.23        
 74 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 50.00      45.44        
 75 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            43.85      46.06        
 76 Hsu, Lauren               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      46.20        
 77 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      46.75        
 78 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.96      46.97        
 79 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  51.68      47.20        
 80 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:00.56      47.24        
 81 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.06        
 82 Simon, Charlotte B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.57      48.11        
 83 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR                48.64      48.14        
 84 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                 52.00      48.17        
 85 Millindorf, Lena M         9 FA-MR                  58.74      48.31        
 86 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                50.68      48.87        
 87 Lussie, Alexandra m        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.33        
 88 Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR               NT      50.23        
 89 DiFranco, Samantha L       9 FA-MR                     NT      50.40        
 90 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT      50.91        
 91 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR            40.98      54.39        
 92 Devoti, Bella A            9 WISC-MR                57.99      56.32        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.91    1:11.37        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.82    1:13.05        
  3 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:23.09    1:16.43        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.38    1:16.61        
  5 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:21.02        
  6 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.09    1:22.72        
  7 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:22.99        
  8 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR              1:21.19    1:23.13        
  9 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:35.15    1:24.25        
 10 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.06    1:24.56        
 11 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:40.25    1:25.61        
 12 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.40    1:25.69        
 13 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.52    1:26.01        
 14 Hogan, Kayla J            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:26.44        
 15 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.50        
 16 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.32        
 17 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.45        
 18 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          1:25.10    1:28.55        
 19 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:28.74        
 20 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.83    1:28.76        
 21 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.25        
 22 Williamson, Blessing       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.92        
 23 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:57.39    1:30.21        
 24 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               1:37.90    1:30.72        
 25 Solano, Chiara            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.89        
 26 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.82    1:31.04        
 27 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:34.10        
 28 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:35.30    1:37.97        
 29 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:38.68        
 30 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:38.93        
 31 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.10    1:39.23        
 32 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR               1:48.18    1:40.46        
 33 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          1:29.56    1:40.94        
 34 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:41.08        
 35 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 GATE-MR              1:46.00    1:41.61        
 36 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.39    1:43.79        
 37 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:52.00    1:46.69        
 38 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:46.88        
 39 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR               2:09.20    1:47.10        
 40 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.33    1:47.51        
 41 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:47.54        
 42 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:47.56        
 43 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.43    1:49.59        
 44 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:50.23        
 45 Navarro-Gil, Jules R       9 GATE-MR              2:11.00    1:52.29        
 46 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               2:29.93    1:57.56        
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            39.71      38.59        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            40.62      39.51        
  3 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Unattached-MR          37.00      39.85        
  4 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      40.40        
  5 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            45.70      40.66        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            41.94      40.73        
  7 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 46.00      41.37        
  8 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.89      41.89        
  9 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      42.10        
 10 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Express Swimming-MR    42.37      42.37        
 11 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                    NT      42.72        
 12 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  50.00      42.88        
 13 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 43.00      43.07        
 14 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  50.61      43.15        
 15 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.30      43.30        
 16 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.00      43.32        
 17 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 51.16      43.58        
 18 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                43.99      43.81        
 19 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.44      44.14        
 20 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.96      44.24        
 21 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 47.01      44.51        
 22 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                45.12      44.54        
 23 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.16      44.81        
 24 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.65      45.82        
 25 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR                54.87      45.95        
 26 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.17      46.30        
 27 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                  55.00      46.48        
 28 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      46.79        
 29 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 47.00      47.05        
 30 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.77      47.12        
 31 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.13      47.13        
 32 Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR            43.06      47.37        
 33 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 50.90      47.61        
 34 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            55.15      48.29        
 35 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR                55.31      48.60        
 36 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.85        
 37 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT      48.92        
 37 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.92      48.92        
 39 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                    NT      48.95        
 40 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.26      49.26        
 41 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                50.56      49.50        
 42 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR    49.58      49.58        
 43 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                50.31      49.61        
 44 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    49.79      49.79        
 45 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                    NT      49.81        
 46 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.43      50.38        
 47 Hsu, Anna                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.63        
 48 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.53      50.69        
 48 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  52.15      50.69        
 50 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      51.14        
 51 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR                 55.00      51.82        
 52 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.11        
 53 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.46      52.19        
 54 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 56.13      52.29        
 55 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                51.32      52.35        
 56 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.53      52.45        
 57 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.64      52.64        
 58 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.70        
 59 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                5:00.00      52.73        
 60 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    51.72      52.75        
 61 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.12        
 62 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.87      53.29        
 63 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR                54.51      53.97        
 64 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.68      54.34        
 65 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.36        
 66 Moore, Emily M             9 FA-MR                     NT      54.85        
 67 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:14.94      55.93        
 68 Lussie, Alexandra m        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.15        
 69 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT      56.18        
 70 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR                 55.00      56.31        
 71 Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.69        
 72 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.70      56.73        
 73 Hsu, Lauren               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.48        
 74 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    58.14      58.14        
 75 Simon, Charlotte B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.85      58.16        
 76 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR                55.00      58.28        
 77 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:01.22      58.32        
 78 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            43.78      58.51        
 79 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.01        
 80 Devoti, Bella A            9 WISC-MR              1:05.99      59.20        
 81 Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:00.83        
 82 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR            46.75    1:01.49        
 83 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                  57.30    1:01.62        
 84 DiFranco, Samantha L       9 FA-MR                     NT    1:03.24        
 85 Millindorf, Lena M         9 FA-MR                1:01.55    1:03.74        
 86 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:05.48        
 87 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:09.55        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.88    1:24.66        
  2 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:47.14    1:28.91        
  3 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.27    1:32.59        
  4 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.27        
  5 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:35.72        
  6 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR               1:38.00    1:37.61        
  7 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.91    1:38.68        
  8 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.01    1:40.82        
  9 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               1:42.00    1:42.13        
 10 Williamson, Blessing       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:43.29        
 11 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.57    1:43.36        
 12 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:46.01        
 13 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:50.28        
 14 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.48        
 15 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:52.10        
 16 Solano, Chiara            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:53.61        
 17 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:58.00    1:54.10        
 18 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 GATE-MR              2:10.38    1:54.18        
 19 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:54.21        
 20 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:56.20        
 21 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR              1:47.06    1:57.88        
 22 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.16    1:58.96        
 23 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               2:06.00    1:59.07        
 24 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:00.90        
 25 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               2:05.00    2:04.99        
 26 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.61    2:05.66        
 27 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          1:41.20    2:09.27        
 28 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:15.70        
 29 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:25.70        
 -- Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:45.16         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 -- Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 46.13      42.99        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            44.63      43.34        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            46.22      44.44        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            48.74      45.47        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    49.58      46.94        
  6 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    54.33      47.58        
  7 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            53.12      50.73        
  8 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  54.82      52.01        
  9 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               1:01.66      52.16        
 10 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.79      52.69        
 11 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 55.00      52.72        
 12 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            58.82      53.06        
 13 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                54.84      53.19        
 14 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87      53.93        
 15 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            55.70      54.32        
 16 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 58.60      54.56        
 17 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                1:00.00      55.60        
 18 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR    59.89      55.86        
 19 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.89        
 20 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT      56.54        
 21 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.69        
 22 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.63      57.74        
 23 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                58.04      57.91        
 24 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 58.00      58.45        
 25 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.69      58.85        
 26 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            51.22      59.29        
 27 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                    NT      59.71        
 28 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR               1:03.68      59.88        
 29 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.93    1:01.14        
 30 Solano, Chiara            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.16        
 31 Carrillo, Alexandra        9 GATE-MR              1:01.01    1:01.29        
 32 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.71        
 33 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:03.10        
 34 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR               1:10.35    1:03.47        
 35 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:06.45        
 36 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:05.00    1:06.95        
 37 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.89        
 38 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.49    1:09.68        
 39 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.82    1:10.53        
 40 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:19.30    1:10.81        
 41 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:10.00    1:14.36        
 42 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:15.89        
 43 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:18.00    1:15.94        
 -- Navarro-Gil, Jules R       9 GATE-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:18.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:30.85    1:31.04        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:38.35    1:33.86        
  3 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:41.02    1:34.47        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:38.11    1:36.09        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.40    1:38.40        
  6 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.13    1:40.13        
  7 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:44.91    1:43.41        
  8 Cullen, Grace M           10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:44.07        
  9 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.74    1:44.41        
 10 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:47.10        
 11 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.91    1:47.91        
 12 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.93    1:48.60        
 13 Kwak, Deborah J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.14    1:49.14        
 14 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.60        
 15 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.92    1:49.72        
 16 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               2:09.07    1:50.10        
 17 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:50.73        
 18 Sidon, Kyra               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.89    1:50.89        
 19 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR               2:15.00    1:52.09        
 20 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.90    1:52.90        
 21 Lin, Wenxi                10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:53.66        
 22 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:54.91    1:53.92        
 23 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                1:45.00    1:54.64        
 24 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.09    1:54.65        
 25 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR               2:05.00    1:55.06        
 26 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               2:08.12    1:55.23        
 27 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.44    1:55.44        
 28 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.79    1:55.79        
 29 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:55.80        
 30 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.76    1:56.14        
 31 Tourevski, Sima L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.59    1:56.59        
 32 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              2:03.66    1:56.67        
 33 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR          2:19.46    1:57.94        
 34 Hsu, Anna                 10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.08        
 35 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               2:02.00    1:58.36        
 36 Donegain, Kate A           9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:59.00        
 37 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR              1:56.00    1:59.44        
 38 Bannon, Jane E            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.92        
 39 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              2:01.35    2:00.95        
 40 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.79    2:01.79        
 41 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.92        
 42 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.24        
 43 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              2:21.34    2:02.48        
 44 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.01    2:03.04        
 45 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.58        
 46 Zhang, Emma                9 GATE-MR              2:23.00    2:04.17        
 47 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.39    2:04.39        
 48 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR               2:19.59    2:04.49        
 49 Simon, Charlotte B        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.29    2:04.52        
 50 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:04.89        
 51 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.51    2:05.51        
 52 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.65    2:05.65        
 53 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.19    2:06.19        
 54 Deokaran, Anya            10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:06.97        
 55 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.98        
 56 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:08.62        
 57 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.80    2:09.64        
 58 Hsu, Lauren               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:10.66        
 59 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.72    2:12.79        
 60 Masella, Alexandra         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:13.36        
 61 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:13.72        
 62 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:14.45        
 63 Baynon, Chloe M           10 FA-MR                2:18.76    2:15.71        
 64 DiFranco, Samantha L       9 FA-MR                     NT    2:17.28        
 65 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR              2:19.86    2:18.35        
 66 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:18.40        
 67 Condon, Bronwyn A         10 Twisters-MR          1:57.86    2:18.74        
 68 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          1:48.75    2:18.89        
 69 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              2:32.96    2:19.05        
 70 Pinos, Abigail             9 Twisters-MR               NT    2:20.05        
 71 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               2:30.00    2:21.16        
 72 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:25.25        
 73 Gallo, Emma                9 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:26.09        
 74 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:26.48        
 75 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:35.48        
 76 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:36.26        
 77 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               2:45.00    2:36.70        
 78 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:46.63        
 -- Lussie, Alexandra m        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.08         DQ        
      False start
 -- Ibrahim, Hana             10 Twisters-MR          1:46.57         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            35.97      35.42        
  2 Green, Joevannie J        10 Twisters-MR            43.02      36.35        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            37.55      37.26        
  4 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            52.08      38.16        
  5 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      38.52        
  6 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 41.77      39.00        
  7 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                  47.02      41.77        
  8 Williamson, Blessing       9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.06        
  9 Yan, Madelyn               9 GATE-MR                45.71      42.87        
 10 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR                 47.00      43.73        
 11 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.33      44.38        
 12 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 51.14      44.55        
 13 Petrovic, Mila            10 IA-MR                  50.00      45.40        
 14 Minster, Logan M          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.98        
 15 Neal, Jolie                9 Twisters-MR            51.30      47.45        
 16 Rosenberg, Danielle R     10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.47        
 17 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            48.09      47.50        
 18 Pagano, Krista R          10 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      48.00        
 19 Harkins, Morgan P          9 Express Swimming-MR    51.53      48.57        
 20 Galang, Kam R              9 FLY-MR                 53.98      49.92        
 21 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30      50.48        
 22 Lopez, Caitlin            10 HYB-MR               1:00.25      50.88        
 23 Man, Audrey G             10 CIY-MR                    NT      51.23        
 24 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.35        
 25 Jabir, Laila R             9 Express Swimming-MR    59.52      53.83        
 26 Solano, Chiara            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.90        
 27 Kulins, Caitlin R         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.29      54.44        
 28 Garra, Isabella G          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.62      55.46        
 29 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                 50.00      55.53        
 30 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.22      55.69        
 31 Ventura, Jade J           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.72        
 32 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                56.10      56.20        
 33 Villagonzalo, Lea S        9 GATE-MR                58.47      56.65        
 34 Goodman, Brianna L        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      58.01        
 35 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.62    1:02.78        
 36 Anzalone, Leah A          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:04.00        
 37 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:04.12        
 38 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:05.31        
 39 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:03.00    1:06.20        
 40 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:12.00    1:07.25        
 41 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:07.81        
 42 Navarro-Gil, Jules R       9 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:09.29        
 43 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:25.21        
 
Girls 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:20.23    1:15.92        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:26.22    1:18.51        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.13    1:18.55        
  4 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:25.56        
  5 Crisostomo, Samantha       9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:35.21    1:25.70        
  6 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:33.98        
  7 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:55.16    1:35.66        
  8 Sztorc, Natalie           10 IA-MR                1:53.43    1:36.35        
  9 Kwak, Deborah J           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.48    1:43.48        
 10 Ojutiku, Tiwa A           10 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:43.57        
 11 Vilensky, Isabel T        10 Unattached-MR        1:34.00    1:47.46        
 12 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.76    1:50.02        
 13 Bennett, Ellen S           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.42    1:51.42        
 14 Xiao, Lucia               10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.90        
 15 McPartland, Zofia         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.81        
 16 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.31        
 17 Chan, Kaylee N            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.92    1:58.92        
 18 Hamm, Elizabeth R          9 WISC-MR              2:20.86    2:04.10        
 19 Giagios, Andraya B         9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:04.48        
 20 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:06.12        
 21 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               2:15.00    2:15.58        
 22 Grotto, Gia R              9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:26.93        
 -- Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:51.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            29.92      29.20        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 30.59      29.66        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      29.78        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    29.94      29.94        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.61      30.54        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.81      30.81        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    31.11      31.11        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.88      31.42        
  9 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR          31.63      31.63        
 10 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            33.59      31.65        
 11 Glaser, Olivia K          12 Unattached-MR          34.62      31.70        
 12 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            34.49      31.81        
 13 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.61      31.83        
 13 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            33.12      31.83        
 15 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.89      31.90        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    31.94      31.94        
 17 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 34.18      31.97        
 18 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 34.14      31.99        
 18 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                34.11      31.99        
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            32.52      32.13        
 21 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      32.31        
 22 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR                32.83      32.38        
 23 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR                34.07      32.45        
 24 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.46      32.46        
 25 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.37      32.61        
 26 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            37.19      32.67        
 27 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  36.78      32.70        
 28 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 34.14      32.84        
 29 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.56      32.93        
 30 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            33.78      32.95        
 31 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                34.61      33.00        
 32 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 32.78      33.01        
 33 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR          38.67      33.13        
 34 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.52      33.21        
 34 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 32.89      33.21        
 36 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.66      33.29        
 37 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.32      33.42        
 38 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.69      33.43        
 39 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                35.21      33.46        
 40 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.49      33.49        
 41 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.58      33.58        
 42 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            34.51      33.64        
 43 Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                  46.17      33.81        
 44 Jeon, Lauren H            12 FLY-MR                 35.65      33.82        
 45 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.93      33.93        
 46 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR                37.09      34.08        
 47 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.01      34.22        
 48 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    34.28      34.28        
 49 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 36.33      34.36        
 50 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.35      34.56        
 51 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            37.83      34.61        
 52 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  34.46      34.78        
 53 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.91      34.91        
 54 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                  35.79      35.14        
 55 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.24      35.24        
 56 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR                34.50      35.26        
 57 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.28        
 58 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.02      35.35        
 59 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.61      35.42        
 60 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      35.58        
 60 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.58        
 62 Jenkins, Shila            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.59      35.59        
 63 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.48      35.82        
 64 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            39.99      35.83        
 65 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.96        
 66 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.00      36.00        
 67 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR                41.89      36.30        
 68 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  36.55      36.39        
 69 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                36.95      36.45        
 70 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.86      36.46        
 71 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.49      36.47        
 72 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 38.47      36.73        
 73 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 39.56      36.77        
 74 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.94      36.78        
 75 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 38.74      36.87        
 76 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 38.01      36.88        
 77 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 38.09      36.95        
 78 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT      37.04        
 79 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.34      37.46        
 80 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 39.89      37.59        
 81 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR    37.76      37.76        
 82 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  40.00      37.78        
 83 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 37.02      37.84        
 84 Slarskey, Parker          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.06      37.85        
 85 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.13      38.24        
 86 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            42.52      38.33        
 87 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.40      38.40        
 88 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.45      38.45        
 89 Parr, Ani                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.71      38.63        
 90 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 41.80      38.93        
 91 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      38.95        
 92 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            38.77      39.07        
 93 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.23      39.24        
 94 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                43.21      39.27        
 95 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      39.36        
 96 Koch, Samantha W          11 Unattached-MR          42.31      39.37        
 97 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.01      39.40        
 98 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 42.00      39.41        
 99 Stewart, Venusmarlu       12 HYB-MR                    NT      39.63        
100 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.59      39.80        
101 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.16      39.81        
102 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.98        
103 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.45        
104 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.58        
105 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:00.00      40.72        
106 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT      40.91        
107 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 40.18      41.16        
108 Condolff, Megan O         11 HYB-MR                 48.78      41.88        
109 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                47.40      42.17        
110 Weingard, Alexandra K     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.45        
111 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    43.03      43.03        
112 Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.57        
113 Sieger, Emma K            11 WISC-MR                45.99      44.51        
114 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    44.72      44.72        
115 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.46      45.38        
116 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.09        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.52    1:05.00        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:06.07        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.58    1:06.39        
  4 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:13.04    1:06.65        
  5 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:10.00        
  6 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:12.45    1:10.21        
  7 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.91    1:10.65        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.19    1:10.69        
  9 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:12.66    1:12.57        
 10 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.10    1:12.93        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:16.18    1:12.99        
 12 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:16.28    1:13.17        
 13 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR        1:21.75    1:13.66        
 14 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.85    1:13.78        
 15 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:12.82    1:13.84        
 16 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR        1:14.83    1:13.88        
 17 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:18.80    1:14.00        
 18 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:16.68    1:14.16        
 19 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:15.40    1:14.22        
 20 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:18.17    1:14.40        
 21 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.53    1:14.67        
 22 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:13.06    1:15.01        
 23 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:15.88        
 24 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:16.39        
 25 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.61    1:16.68        
 26 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.40    1:16.78        
 27 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:18.61    1:17.03        
 28 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:20.29    1:17.11        
 29 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.11    1:17.23        
 30 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR               1:23.97    1:20.94        
 31 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.92    1:21.08        
 32 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.32    1:21.12        
 33 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:25.77    1:21.51        
 34 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               1:28.91    1:22.33        
 35 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR               1:29.72    1:22.91        
 36 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR               1:36.41    1:23.77        
 37 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.55    1:23.82        
 38 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:28.18    1:24.42        
 39 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:24.55        
 40 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:28.74    1:27.95        
 41 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:34.00    1:28.78        
 42 Barrett, Seania T         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.87    1:28.84        
 43 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.48    1:29.86        
 44 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.96        
 45 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.95        
 46 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:54.88    1:31.37        
 47 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:31.67        
 48 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:41.95    1:32.92        
 49 Condolff, Megan O         11 HYB-MR               1:44.91    1:34.95        
 50 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.93    1:35.11        
 51 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:37.49        
 52 Reitzel, Mairead G        11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.54        
 53 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.87    1:40.27        
 54 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:46.21        
 55 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.52    1:46.63        
 56 Cai, Olivia R             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:51.62        
 57 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:27.82        
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.62      34.62        
  2 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            35.78      35.19        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.61      35.57        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.58      35.58        
  5 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.59        
  6 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 40.26      35.86        
  7 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.72      36.00        
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.44      36.10        
  9 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      36.63        
 10 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.48      36.65        
 11 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    36.85      36.85        
 12 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 41.61      37.47        
 13 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            39.97      37.48        
 14 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR                 40.01      37.53        
 15 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.70      37.70        
 16 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            40.72      38.22        
 17 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 40.06      38.35        
 18 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.55      38.38        
 19 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            40.62      38.55        
 20 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.31      38.60        
 21 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            42.18      38.74        
 22 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.51      38.76        
 23 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    39.02      39.02        
 23 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR                43.23      39.02        
 25 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.07      39.07        
 26 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.23        
 27 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      39.37        
 28 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.01      39.88        
 29 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.68      40.26        
 30 Glaser, Olivia K          12 Unattached-MR          40.41      40.28        
 31 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR    40.31      40.31        
 32 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            44.89      40.32        
 33 Jeon, Lauren H            12 FLY-MR                 43.15      40.47        
 34 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            43.93      40.49        
 35 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.62      40.62        
 36 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 43.60      40.82        
 37 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR          45.75      40.91        
 38 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.97      40.97        
 39 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR            46.59      41.07        
 40 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.15        
 41 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 45.07      41.52        
 42 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR                 42.65      41.56        
 43 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    41.70      41.70        
 44 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                40.99      41.75        
 45 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR                45.00      42.58        
 46 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.62        
 47 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  42.04      42.93        
 48 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  50.00      42.94        
 49 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 47.83      43.64        
 50 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.89      43.68        
 50 Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.69      43.68        
 52 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR                51.93      43.83        
 53 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.65      44.11        
 54 Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                  51.61      44.12        
 55 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            46.10      44.16        
 56 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    44.21      44.21        
 57 Jenkins, Shila            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.49      44.26        
 58 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                  44.12      44.49        
 59 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR                44.71      44.70        
 60 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR                 48.73      44.73        
 61 Slarskey, Parker          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.36      44.77        
 62 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.71      44.78        
 63 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR                 47.05      44.93        
 64 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            51.15      45.21        
 65 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 47.68      45.39        
 66 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 52.79      45.55        
 67 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                45.19      45.57        
 68 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.53      45.81        
 69 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      46.00        
 70 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.49      46.15        
 71 Parr, Ani                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.74      46.17        
 72 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT      46.29        
 73 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                  46.29      46.30        
 74 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.15      46.35        
 75 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 48.00      46.50        
 76 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.88        
 77 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.90        
 78 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    47.94      47.94        
 79 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.01      47.96        
 80 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR    48.17      48.17        
 81 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    48.31      48.31        
 82 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR                 50.12      48.57        
 83 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            46.72      48.58        
 84 Koch, Samantha W          11 Unattached-MR          47.93      48.67        
 85 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 49.63      48.97        
 86 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.13      50.08        
 87 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.02      50.15        
 88 Sieger, Emma K            11 WISC-MR                53.99      50.66        
 89 Weingard, Alexandra K     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.40        
 90 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.25        
 91 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    52.40      52.40        
 92 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    53.07      53.07        
 93 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                57.06      53.60        
 94 Condolff, Megan O         11 HYB-MR                 58.95      54.02        
 95 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR    54.28      54.28        
 96 Stewart, Venusmarlu       12 HYB-MR                    NT      58.22        
 97 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.20      59.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.61    1:14.77        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:24.72    1:17.05        
  3 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:17.51        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.21    1:18.37        
  5 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:24.27    1:20.10        
  6 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:25.44    1:20.30        
  7 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.02    1:20.99        
  8 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.31    1:21.10        
  9 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:22.57        
 10 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:23.89    1:23.35        
 11 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:23.44        
 12 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:25.30    1:23.63        
 13 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:27.17    1:23.87        
 14 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.96    1:24.14        
 15 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR        1:28.21    1:24.34        
 16 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.29    1:24.93        
 17 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.70    1:26.21        
 18 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:37.32    1:26.23        
 19 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:27.38        
 20 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:27.63        
 21 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.12    1:28.37        
 22 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.32    1:28.53        
 23 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:35.16    1:29.42        
 24 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR               1:36.85    1:32.37        
 25 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.45    1:32.44        
 26 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR          1:44.49    1:32.58        
 27 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.27        
 28 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               1:39.60    1:36.11        
 29 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.96    1:39.07        
 30 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:44.00    1:41.72        
 31 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               1:56.22    1:42.21        
 32 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.72    1:45.35        
 33 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.08    1:46.84        
 34 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.18    1:48.55        
 35 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.36    1:51.82        
 36 Ren, Angelina Y           11 Unattached-MR        1:59.00    1:54.02        
 37 Reitzel, Mairead G        11 IA-MR                2:00.00    2:06.61        
 38 Cai, Olivia R             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:08.12        
 39 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:32.37        
 -- Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 38.00      37.79        
  2 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    43.47      40.64        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            41.52      40.98        
  4 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            44.47      42.06        
  5 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            45.93      42.25        
  6 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            43.25      42.72        
  7 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    45.92      42.93        
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.94      42.94        
  9 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 42.71      42.97        
 10 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    45.95      43.36        
 11 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    44.82      43.73        
 12 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            47.72      43.88        
 13 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    44.81      43.91        
 14 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    47.25      43.94        
 15 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    46.09      43.99        
 16 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            43.25      44.04        
 17 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR             NT      44.34        
 18 Chernishova, Maria E      12 Shy-Mr-MR              51.56      44.64        
 19 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                47.17      45.15        
 20 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    51.43      45.66        
 21 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 46.42      45.81        
 22 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    47.61      45.94        
 23 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.69      46.20        
 24 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    47.75      48.10        
 25 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                55.81      48.19        
 26 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            51.98      49.18        
 27 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 50.42      49.25        
 28 Barrett, Seania T         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.96      49.32        
 29 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            51.93      49.34        
 30 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    52.63      49.56        
 31 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 50.78      50.39        
 32 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.41        
 33 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT      50.58        
 34 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            52.61      50.93        
 35 Reitzel, Mairead G        11 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.00        
 36 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.33        
 37 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT      51.54        
 38 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR                 55.56      52.50        
 39 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      52.88        
 40 Ren, Angelina Y           11 Unattached-MR          55.00      53.30        
 41 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    55.64      53.32        
 42 Cai, Olivia R             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.69        
 43 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 57.26      53.81        
 44 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            57.98      54.23        
 45 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.74      55.96        
 46 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 59.00      56.39        
 47 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            56.13      56.62        
 48 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:04.62      56.67        
 49 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.95      57.25        
 50 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.31        
 51 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    57.58    1:02.40        
 52 Condolff, Megan O         11 HYB-MR               1:09.64    1:05.77        
 53 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:08.41        
 54 Muth, Cindy               11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:14.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:22.94    1:24.70        
  2 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:37.62    1:29.51        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:29.49    1:30.67        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.70    1:30.70        
  5 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:34.96    1:30.77        
  6 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:36.17    1:31.22        
  7 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:32.41    1:31.94        
  8 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:43.82    1:33.00        
  9 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.09    1:33.09        
 10 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:32.63    1:33.26        
 11 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.89    1:33.40        
 12 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR        1:33.41    1:33.41        
 13 Golden, Alyssa            12 SSC-MR               1:38.86    1:33.47        
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.64    1:33.64        
 15 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:34.13    1:33.73        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.83    1:33.83        
 17 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.05    1:34.05        
 18 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:34.01    1:34.36        
 19 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:33.79    1:34.41        
 20 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.64    1:34.64        
 21 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:31.19    1:35.19        
 22 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.28        
 23 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.66    1:35.66        
 24 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.38    1:36.38        
 25 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.12    1:37.12        
 26 Glaser, Olivia K          12 Unattached-MR        1:51.31    1:37.19        
 27 Liu, Aurelia A            11 Twisters-MR          1:53.22    1:37.21        
 28 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:37.04    1:37.39        
 29 Jeon, Lauren H            12 FLY-MR               1:41.92    1:37.45        
 30 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.72    1:37.61        
 31 Bilich, Kristen           12 IA-MR                1:54.27    1:37.65        
 32 Sah, Tiya                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.44    1:37.93        
 33 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:46.62    1:38.55        
 34 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.65    1:38.65        
 35 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:39.13        
 36 Jenkins, Shila            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.26    1:40.48        
 37 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.56    1:40.56        
 38 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.34    1:40.77        
 39 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:50.14    1:41.32        
 40 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR              1:38.77    1:41.97        
 41 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:48.88    1:43.36        
 42 Slarskey, Parker          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.67    1:43.77        
 43 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:51.99    1:43.89        
 44 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.23    1:44.23        
 45 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:44.24        
 46 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.48    1:44.48        
 47 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.16        
 48 Hendershot, Haley J       11 IA-MR                1:48.35    1:46.24        
 49 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR          1:47.53    1:47.02        
 50 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.13        
 51 McClure, Isobel           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.37        
 52 Hille, Amara V            11 IA-MR                1:50.37    1:47.75        
 53 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.80        
 54 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:50.04    1:48.04        
 55 Gallo, Samantha           11 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:48.82        
 56 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:56.13    1:49.62        
 57 Pinto, Danixza            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.26    1:49.67        
 58 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR               1:55.73    1:49.93        
 59 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.47    1:50.47        
 60 Flores, Isabella          11 FLY-MR               1:59.76    1:51.02        
 61 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.12        
 62 Weingard, Alexandra K     11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.33        
 63 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:51.78        
 64 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:52.17        
 65 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.01    1:52.30        
 66 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR               2:07.49    1:52.33        
 67 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.40        
 68 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:53.10        
 69 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.19    1:53.19        
 70 Parr, Ani                 12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.74    1:53.50        
 71 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.70    1:54.70        
 72 Zhang, Erica A            11 GATE-MR              1:55.94    1:55.07        
 73 Brita, Mia K              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.40    1:55.40        
 74 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.20    1:56.20        
 75 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.71    1:56.33        
 76 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.50    1:56.67        
 77 Desmond, Keira B          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.47    1:57.47        
 78 Benavides, Genesis S      11 WISC-MR              2:21.17    1:57.64        
 79 D'Hollander, Delphine M   11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:04.39    1:58.29        
 80 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          2:05.59    2:00.68        
 81 Koch, Samantha W          11 Unattached-MR        1:47.85    2:02.19        
 82 Michalik, Olivia S        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.28        
 83 Sieger, Emma K            11 WISC-MR              2:24.88    2:02.32        
 84 Bekerman, Audrey          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.89    2:02.89        
 85 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:03.57        
 86 Carpentieri, Taylor M     11 IA-MR                2:15.00    2:04.70        
 87 Rodriguez, Natalia R      11 FLY-MR               2:06.77    2:04.78        
 88 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               2:10.04    2:04.85        
 89 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               2:08.00    2:07.08        
 90 Stewart, Venusmarlu       12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:07.13        
 91 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:08.49        
 92 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.44    2:15.75        
 93 Condolff, Megan O         11 HYB-MR               2:27.49    2:23.83        
 -- Waye, Ellie S             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.18         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 33.14      32.20        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      32.27        
  3 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            35.77      33.67        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      33.74        
  5 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR             NT      34.04        
  6 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 34.58      34.20        
  7 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.93      34.48        
  8 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            33.58      34.52        
  9 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 34.46      34.56        
 10 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.67      34.71        
 11 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.56      34.90        
 12 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR                 40.73      35.28        
 13 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 40.85      35.72        
 14 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            39.82      36.58        
 15 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            40.45      36.67        
 16 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            39.46      36.88        
 17 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR            41.46      37.01        
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    37.15      37.31        
 19 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR            38.18      37.35        
 20 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.63      37.37        
 20 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    40.34      37.37        
 22 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.45      37.38        
 23 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        12 Express Swimming-MR    46.56      37.44        
 24 Chiang, Kylie M           12 GATE-MR                38.08      37.47        
 25 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 37.10      37.53        
 26 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR    46.47      37.74        
 27 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR            37.93      37.79        
 28 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR            41.66      37.88        
 29 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR    41.36      38.18        
 30 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR          48.83      38.87        
 31 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR    46.91      39.36        
 32 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR                 41.91      40.98        
 33 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            44.23      41.25        
 34 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 55.22      41.84        
 35 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    47.32      41.88        
 36 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 41.18      41.89        
 37 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.32        
 38 Lama, Renchhen L          11 Twisters-MR            43.66      43.51        
 39 Chang, Isabella M         11 CIY-MR                 51.49      43.73        
 40 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          12 Twisters-MR               NT      44.70        
 41 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            42.91      45.49        
 42 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                 51.00      46.00        
 43 Wong, Isabella D          11 GATE-MR                48.27      46.58        
 44 Poschmann, Kristy A       12 HYB-MR                 55.12      47.54        
 45 Curran, Caleigh           12 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.83        
 46 Barrett, Seania T         11 Express Swimming-MR    55.95      49.06        
 47 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:00.00      49.45        
 48 Condolff, Megan O         11 HYB-MR               1:01.38      50.46        
 49 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR    58.61      50.86        
 50 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    59.81      51.93        
 51 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.09      52.16        
 52 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT      52.70        
 53 Clark, Emily              11 HYB-MR                    NT      53.40        
 54 Argondizzo, Daniela J     11 Express Swimming-MR    56.83      54.01        
 55 Cai, Olivia R             11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.29        
 
Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:15.64    1:11.66        
  2 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          1:22.70    1:11.73        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.65    1:12.65        
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.19    1:15.19        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.94    1:16.21        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.86    1:16.86        
  7 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:29.59    1:17.11        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:17.61        
  9 Lilavois, Simone          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.64    1:17.63        
 10 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.16    1:17.91        
 11 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:27.87    1:18.58        
 12 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:19.05    1:18.69        
 13 Dewar, Olivia E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.94        
 14 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:32.79    1:19.56        
 15 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.99    1:19.68        
 16 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:14.54    1:19.89        
 17 McPartland, Katie         12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.76    1:21.47        
 18 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:19.54    1:21.71        
 19 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:21.94        
 20 Karacheva, Anna           12 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:22.40        
 21 Lateng, Losel L           11 Twisters-MR          1:34.10    1:23.45        
 22 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.68    1:23.68        
 23 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.05    1:24.05        
 24 Mullin, Allison B         12 Twisters-MR          1:27.48    1:24.28        
 25 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:33.44    1:24.46        
 26 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.67    1:24.67        
 27 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.63    1:25.63        
 28 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.20    1:26.04        
 29 Tenzin, Quinci R          11 Twisters-MR          1:25.63    1:26.05        
 30 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.76    1:27.12        
 31 Law, Brianna              12 MPNY-MR              1:26.52    1:27.41        
 32 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.15    1:27.92        
 33 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.75    1:28.75        
 34 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.89        
 35 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR        1:31.16    1:31.16        
 36 Felix, Jolie *            12 WISC-MR              1:40.08    1:32.18        
 37 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:40.57    1:32.39        
 38 Nassar, Salma             12 Twisters-MR          1:59.07    1:32.92        
 39 Chan, Megan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.39    1:33.39        
 40 Randall, Rebecca a        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.80    1:34.34        
 41 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:36.33    1:35.26        
 42 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.37    1:35.37        
 43 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:35.74        
 44 Minchala, Lesly Y         12 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:36.05        
 45 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:36.35        
 46 Ng, Tiffany               12 CIY-MR               1:41.26    1:37.64        
 47 Tesovic, Tamara           11 Unattached-MR        1:44.53    1:37.76        
 48 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:40.58    1:37.78        
 49 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.14    1:38.14        
 50 Arslanovic, Ema           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.55        
 51 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.90    1:39.85        
 52 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.20        
 53 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.13    1:42.82        
 54 Jelic, Maggie l           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.73        
 55 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:29.30    1:45.03        
 56 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.96    1:45.18        
 57 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:55.58    1:46.69        
 58 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:57.27    1:46.82        
 59 Soldo, Ava C              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.94    1:48.48        
 60 Arnall, Katherine V       11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.90        
 61 Chi, Grace                11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.25        
 62 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:59.00    1:56.59        
 63 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.17    2:01.17        
 64 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR              2:02.70    2:03.97        
 
Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR    29.48      28.79        
  2 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.55      29.02        
  3 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.18      29.59        
  4 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      29.89        
  5 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                  31.51      30.47        
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.25      30.54        
  7 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.77        
  8 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR                 31.33      30.85        
  9 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 30.32      31.15        
 10 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                  34.62      31.33        
 11 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR                 32.43      31.64        
 12 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 32.41      31.67        
 13 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR                 32.60      31.81        
 14 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR    32.58      31.84        
 15 Santaromana, Bianca       13 HYB-MR                    NT      32.07        
 16 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR                32.68      32.13        
 17 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR                 33.06      32.19        
 18 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR    32.86      32.22        
 19 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR                33.24      32.28        
 20 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR                 33.76      32.39        
 21 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR                 33.28      32.57        
 22 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR                 32.86      32.68        
 23 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR                 31.85      32.74        
 24 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR              33.14      33.12        
 25 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR                 35.92      33.28        
 26 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                 32.32      33.36        
 27 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR    34.98      33.51        
 28 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                 40.15      33.67        
 29 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                 36.22      33.85        
 30 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR    36.45      34.34        
 31 Santopatre, Adrianna M    13 Express Swimming-MR    36.50      34.53        
 32 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR                 35.94      34.82        
 33 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR                36.27      35.29        
 34 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR    55.73      35.97        
 35 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR    38.39      36.32        
 36 Ren, April                13 Unattached-MR          37.60      36.48        
 37 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR    36.92      36.74        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.82    1:03.82        
  2 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:07.43    1:04.38        
  3 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.43    1:04.81        
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.98    1:05.24        
  5 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.44    1:05.44        
  6 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:13.78    1:05.94        
  7 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.42    1:06.42        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:06.56    1:06.58        
  9 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.39    1:06.90        
 10 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.92    1:06.92        
 11 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.46    1:07.01        
 12 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:07.14        
 13 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:12.00    1:08.04        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.49    1:08.49        
 15 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.03    1:09.03        
 16 Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.61    1:09.38        
 17 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:09.58        
 18 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               1:13.67    1:09.63        
 19 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:10.80    1:09.68        
 20 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               1:10.12    1:09.88        
 21 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.54    1:10.00        
 22 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.02    1:10.15        
 23 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:16.80    1:10.18        
 24 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:10.35        
 25 Casey, Sasha G            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.83    1:10.53        
 26 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:19.66    1:11.38        
 27 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.56    1:11.84        
 28 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:10.63    1:12.02        
 29 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:10.88    1:12.04        
 30 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:12.15    1:12.05        
 31 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.92    1:12.65        
 32 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.65    1:12.92        
 33 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.08    1:13.08        
 33 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR               1:15.21    1:13.08        
 35 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.90    1:13.27        
 36 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:13.03    1:13.32        
 37 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.10    1:14.02        
 38 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:10.97    1:16.03        
 39 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:50.13    1:16.19        
 40 Nacianceno, Emily A       13 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:16.69        
 41 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.62    1:18.62        
 42 Hort, Bess L              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.41    1:20.40        
 43 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.53    1:20.53        
 44 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.41    1:23.41        
 45 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.48    1:24.48        
 46 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.03        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.46    2:16.46        
                1:06.49   2:16.46 (1:09.97)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.55    2:21.55        
                1:08.98   2:21.55 (1:12.57)                                        
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.13    2:22.13        
                1:08.42   2:22.13 (1:13.71)                                        
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.26    2:22.69        
                1:10.75   2:22.69 (1:11.94)                                        
  5 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.79    2:22.79        
                1:09.08   2:22.79 (1:13.71)                                        
  6 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.49    2:23.49        
                1:10.15   2:23.49 (1:13.34)                                        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.91    2:23.91        
                1:08.70   2:23.91 (1:15.21)                                        
  8 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:33.89    2:24.02        
                1:09.23   2:24.02 (1:14.79)                                        
  9 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.30    2:24.30        
                1:10.27   2:24.30 (1:14.03)                                        
 10 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.96    2:25.47        
                1:11.88   2:25.47 (1:13.59)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:26.18        
                1:11.20   2:26.18 (1:14.98)                                        
 12 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:35.62    2:27.80        
                1:13.13   2:27.80 (1:14.67)                                        
 13 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:34.56    2:29.87        
                1:13.52   2:29.87 (1:16.35)                                        
 14 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               2:38.39    2:29.88        
                1:12.72   2:29.88 (1:17.16)                                        
 15 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                2:30.77    2:30.09        
                1:12.99   2:30.09 (1:17.10)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               2:37.20    2:30.41        
                1:13.04   2:30.41 (1:17.37)                                        
 17 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:34.30    2:30.47        
                1:11.92   2:30.47 (1:18.55)                                        
 18 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:29.39    2:30.99        
                1:13.08   2:30.99 (1:17.91)                                        
 19 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               2:46.88    2:31.76        
                1:13.92   2:31.76 (1:17.84)                                        
 20 Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.30    2:31.84        
                1:12.79   2:31.84 (1:19.05)                                        
 21 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:45.46    2:31.85        
                1:14.40   2:31.85 (1:17.45)                                        
 22 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:31.99        
                1:12.27   2:31.99 (1:19.72)                                        
 23 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.90    2:32.40        
                1:14.80   2:32.40 (1:17.60)                                        
 24 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.61    2:32.61        
                1:11.94   2:32.61 (1:20.67)                                        
 25 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.66    2:32.66        
                1:15.16   2:32.66 (1:17.50)                                        
 26 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          2:45.37    2:32.70        
                1:13.45   2:32.70 (1:19.25)                                        
 27 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               2:30.75    2:33.11        
                1:13.89   2:33.11 (1:19.22)                                        
 28 Casey, Sasha G            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.91    2:34.40        
                1:14.54   2:34.40 (1:19.86)                                        
 29 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.84    2:34.45        
                1:16.11   2:34.45 (1:18.34)                                        
 30 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              2:39.71    2:34.80        
                1:15.15   2:34.80 (1:19.65)                                        
 31 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:35.49    2:35.40        
                1:14.92   2:35.40 (1:20.48)                                        
 32 Lei, Anya                 13 Unattached-MR        2:34.11    2:35.82        
                1:13.44   2:35.82 (1:22.38)                                        
 33 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:39.54    2:36.02        
                1:16.88   2:36.02 (1:19.14)                                        
 34 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:47.71    2:36.18        
                1:14.43   2:36.18 (1:21.75)                                        
 35 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.78    2:36.78        
                1:15.94   2:36.78 (1:20.84)                                        
 36 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:38.74    2:37.27        
                1:16.86   2:37.27 (1:20.41)                                        
 37 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               2:41.90    2:37.56        
                1:17.03   2:37.56 (1:20.53)                                        
 38 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.50    2:38.20        
                1:16.74   2:38.20 (1:21.46)                                        
 39 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:43.78    2:38.51        
                1:16.15   2:38.51 (1:22.36)                                        
 40 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                2:36.90    2:38.52        
                1:16.13   2:38.52 (1:22.39)                                        
 41 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              2:42.48    2:38.60        
                1:17.02   2:38.60 (1:21.58)                                        
 42 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:38.85        
                1:17.57   2:38.85 (1:21.28)                                        
 43 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:39.63        
                1:17.14   2:39.63 (1:22.49)                                        
 44 McKibben, Morgan J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:39.94        
                1:15.07   2:39.94 (1:24.87)                                        
 45 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                2:37.56    2:40.23        
                1:17.61   2:40.23 (1:22.62)                                        
 46 Santaromana, Bianca       13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:43.07        
                1:16.36   2:43.07 (1:26.71)                                        
 47 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.96    2:43.17        
                1:17.31   2:43.17 (1:25.86)                                        
 48 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.47    2:43.47        
                1:20.42   2:43.47 (1:23.05)                                        
 48 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               2:47.05    2:43.47        
                1:17.06   2:43.47 (1:26.41)                                        
 50 Buono, Serena E           13 IA-MR                2:52.21    2:43.66        
                1:17.87   2:43.66 (1:25.79)                                        
 51 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              2:54.00    2:47.42        
                1:19.55   2:47.42 (1:27.87)                                        
 52 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR               2:44.80    2:47.50        
                1:16.02   2:47.50 (1:31.48)                                        
 53 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.76    2:47.76        
                1:20.69   2:47.76 (1:27.07)                                        
 54 Shehigian, Alexandra A    14 FA-MR                2:51.12    2:48.08        
                1:20.62   2:48.08 (1:27.46)                                        
 55 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                2:43.15    2:48.30        
                1:19.54   2:48.30 (1:28.76)                                        
 56 Dopman, Sofia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:48.34        
                1:21.23   2:48.34 (1:27.11)                                        
 57 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                3:14.53    2:49.15        
                1:21.86   2:49.15 (1:27.29)                                        
 58 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.99    2:49.37        
                1:21.57   2:49.37 (1:27.80)                                        
 59 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:49.82        
                1:19.18   2:49.82 (1:30.64)                                        
 60 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               3:06.09    2:51.07        
                1:21.89   2:51.07 (1:29.18)                                        
 61 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               3:24.80    2:53.95        
                1:24.06   2:53.95 (1:29.89)                                        
 62 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.17    2:55.17        
                1:23.74   2:55.17 (1:31.43)                                        
 63 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:56.83        
                1:26.61   2:56.83 (1:30.22)                                        
 64 Hort, Bess L              13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:57.26        
                1:23.23   2:57.26 (1:34.03)                                        
 65 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:00.16        
                1:23.58   3:00.16 (1:36.58)                                        
 66 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.05    3:01.05        
                1:25.19   3:01.05 (1:35.86)                                        
 67 Gonen, Selin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.58        
                1:27.94   3:05.58 (1:37.64)                                        
 68 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.50    3:05.60        
                1:29.41   3:05.60 (1:36.19)                                        
 69 DeCuba, Sofia L           13 FA-MR                     NT    3:06.39        
                1:26.56   3:06.39 (1:39.83)                                        
 70 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR               2:44.00    3:06.80        
                1:24.11   3:06.80 (1:42.69)                                        
 71 Gillin, Valentina T       14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    3:08.65        
                1:25.34   3:08.65 (1:43.31)                                        
 72 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:09.43        
                1:32.84   3:09.43 (1:36.59)                                        
 73 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:16.33        
                1:31.25   3:16.33 (1:45.08)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:14.56        
  2 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:13.99    1:14.69        
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:15.03        
  4 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.25    1:15.25        
  5 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:17.37    1:15.77        
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:17.26    1:17.10        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:18.31    1:17.38        
  8 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.47    1:17.47        
  9 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:17.61        
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.12    1:18.12        
 11 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:17.83    1:18.41        
 12 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.71    1:18.88        
 13 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.15    1:19.72        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.96    1:19.96        
 15 Lei, Anya                 13 Unattached-MR        1:15.30    1:20.00        
 16 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.81    1:20.04        
 17 Casey, Sasha G            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.50    1:20.12        
 18 McKibben, Morgan J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.58    1:20.43        
 19 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:20.74    1:20.46        
 20 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.72    1:20.72        
 21 Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.07    1:20.86        
 21 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:32.87    1:20.86        
 23 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.90    1:20.90        
 24 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.20    1:21.02        
 25 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:23.71    1:21.99        
 26 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               1:25.33    1:22.03        
 27 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.41    1:22.41        
 28 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:25.55    1:22.68        
 29 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:23.19    1:23.47        
 30 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               1:26.49    1:23.67        
 31 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:23.35    1:23.77        
 32 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:29.05    1:23.98        
 33 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:20.79    1:24.00        
 34 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.87    1:24.03        
 35 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.34    1:24.40        
 36 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              1:26.07    1:24.82        
 37 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:40.55    1:25.09        
 38 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:27.04    1:25.56        
 39 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:22.34    1:25.95        
 40 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.49    1:26.19        
 41 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.54    1:26.21        
 42 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:25.83    1:26.83        
 43 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:34.32    1:26.85        
 44 Buono, Serena E           13 IA-MR                1:29.54    1:26.99        
 45 Dopman, Sofia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.07    1:27.74        
 46 Santaromana, Bianca       13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:27.75        
 47 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:26.55    1:27.98        
 48 Andrew, Fiona J           13 FA-MR                1:27.59    1:28.67        
 49 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:30.49    1:28.78        
 50 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.18    1:29.18        
 51 Zheng, Bernice            13 FLY-MR               1:39.08    1:29.81        
 52 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:32.80    1:30.07        
 53 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.81    1:30.08        
 54 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.25    1:30.25        
 55 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:30.45        
 56 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.49    1:30.49        
 57 Hort, Bess L              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.98    1:31.26        
 58 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.11    1:31.52        
 59 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.61    1:31.61        
 60 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR               1:33.10    1:31.86        
 61 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.42    1:31.99        
 62 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.23    1:32.23        
 63 Shehigian, Alexandra A    14 FA-MR                1:33.49    1:33.48        
 64 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               1:40.03    1:33.54        
 65 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:45.81    1:35.56        
 66 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.10        
 67 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR               1:58.54    1:36.55        
 68 Gonen, Selin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.16    1:37.61        
 69 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.28    1:39.88        
 70 Gillin, Valentina T       14 FLY-MR               1:41.33    1:40.12        
 71 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.35        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.42    2:37.97        
                1:16.87   2:37.97 (1:21.10)                                        
  2 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.64    2:39.19        
                1:17.84   2:39.19 (1:21.35)                                        
  3 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.84    2:41.52        
                1:17.71   2:41.52 (1:23.81)                                        
  4 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              2:47.23    2:45.01        
                1:21.38   2:45.01 (1:23.63)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.47    2:46.99        
                1:22.06   2:46.99 (1:24.93)                                        
  6 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                3:08.27    2:47.46        
                1:20.38   2:47.46 (1:27.08)                                        
  7 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.25        
                1:21.71   2:51.25 (1:29.54)                                        
  8 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:53.11        
                1:25.15   2:53.11 (1:27.96)                                        
  9 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:48.51    2:54.14        
                1:22.06   2:54.14 (1:32.08)                                        
 10 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.28        
                1:25.19   2:55.28 (1:30.09)                                        
 11 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.21    3:01.28        
                1:29.59   3:01.28 (1:31.69)                                        
 12 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              3:00.72    3:02.13        
                1:30.95   3:02.13 (1:31.18)                                        
 13 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               3:00.10    3:03.04        
                1:29.95   3:03.04 (1:33.09)                                        
 14 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    3:04.40        
                1:27.68   3:04.40 (1:36.72)                                        
 15 Santaromana, Bianca       13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:04.69        
                1:28.36   3:04.69 (1:36.33)                                        
 16 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.47        
                1:31.45   3:06.47 (1:35.02)                                        
 17 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:07.30        
                1:34.11   3:07.30 (1:33.19)                                        
 18 Santopatre, Adrianna M    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:08.27        
                1:36.86   3:08.27 (1:31.41)                                        
 19 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               3:10.46    3:08.89        
                1:35.07   3:08.89 (1:33.82)                                        
 20 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.04    3:11.43        
                1:35.13   3:11.43 (1:36.30)                                        
 21 Lee, Pearl S              13 FLY-MR               3:12.00    3:11.49        
                1:34.40   3:11.49 (1:37.09)                                        
 22 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.38        
                1:32.62   3:12.38 (1:39.76)                                        
 23 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               3:22.61    3:12.49        
                1:35.77   3:12.49 (1:36.72)                                        
 24 Ren, April                13 Unattached-MR        3:15.00    3:12.78        
                1:33.56   3:12.78 (1:39.22)                                        
 25 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                3:20.00    3:13.77        
                1:34.17   3:13.77 (1:39.60)                                        
 26 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:18.98        
                1:37.12   3:18.98 (1:41.86)                                        
 27 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:21.44        
                1:39.77   3:21.44 (1:41.67)                                        
 28 Titarenko, Kateryna       14 Shy-Mr-MR            3:15.31    3:23.66        
                1:35.87   3:23.66 (1:47.79)                                        
 29 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:28.01        
                1:41.68   3:28.01 (1:46.33)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.35    1:19.35        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.19    1:21.19        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:25.62    1:22.21        
  4 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:21.38    1:23.35        
  5 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.00    1:25.00        
  6 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.99    1:25.99        
  7 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.06    1:26.88        
  8 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.75    1:27.06        
  9 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.84    1:27.97        
 10 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.59    1:28.59        
 11 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.04    1:29.01        
 11 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.01    1:29.01        
 13 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.45    1:29.45        
 14 Sodhi, Malika             13 FA-MR                1:44.96    1:29.47        
 15 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.88    1:29.88        
 16 Liu, Laura B              14 Twisters-MR          1:33.74    1:31.21        
 17 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:29.58    1:32.26        
 18 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.36    1:32.36        
 19 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:33.00    1:34.26        
 20 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.55    1:34.55        
 21 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:36.54        
 22 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.07    1:37.07        
 23 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:49.72    1:38.48        
 24 Hort, Bess L              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.34    1:38.56        
 25 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.92    1:38.92        
 26 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.77    1:39.40        
 27 Casey, Sasha G            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.76        
 28 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:42.51    1:40.63        
 29 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.59    1:41.59        
 30 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.08    1:41.61        
 31 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:47.50    1:43.69        
 32 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.21    1:44.21        
 33 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:49.99    1:44.24        
 34 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.87    1:46.87        
 35 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.66    1:47.66        
 36 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.07    1:49.07        
 37 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.51        
 -- Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               3:00.28    2:59.89        
                1:27.09   2:59.89 (1:32.80)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.70    3:03.75        
                1:28.42   3:03.75 (1:35.33)                                        
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.44        
                1:27.21   3:06.44 (1:39.23)                                        
  4 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.91    3:07.22        
                1:28.01   3:07.22 (1:39.21)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.40    3:09.79        
                1:30.91   3:09.79 (1:38.88)                                        
  6 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:13.18        
                1:36.72   3:13.18 (1:36.46)                                        
  7 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.07    3:13.77        
                1:32.85   3:13.77 (1:40.92)                                        
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.83    3:19.40        
                1:37.41   3:19.40 (1:41.99)                                        
  9 Lin, Nettie               13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:19.90        
                1:37.36   3:19.90 (1:42.54)                                        
 10 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               3:13.50    3:20.27        
                1:35.45   3:20.27 (1:44.82)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               3:16.48    3:21.48        
                1:35.16   3:21.48 (1:46.32)                                        
 12 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              3:27.35    3:21.90        
                1:37.42   3:21.90 (1:44.48)                                        
 13 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               3:30.90    3:23.32        
                1:37.47   3:23.32 (1:45.85)                                        
 14 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:40.51    3:31.02        
                1:43.00   3:31.02 (1:48.02)                                        
 15 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              3:43.01    3:36.64        
                1:46.25   3:36.64 (1:50.39)                                        
 16 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                3:25.00    3:39.97        
                1:43.88   3:39.97 (1:56.09)                                        
 17 Ren, April                13 Unattached-MR        3:40.00    3:40.10        
                1:47.30   3:40.10 (1:52.80)                                        
 18 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               3:36.45    3:41.30        
                1:50.48   3:41.30 (1:50.82)                                        
 19 Santopatre, Adrianna M    13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:44.35        
                1:46.83   3:44.35 (1:57.52)                                        
 20 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:45.84        
                1:49.15   3:45.84 (1:56.69)                                        
 21 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:49.05        
                1:53.95   3:49.05 (1:55.10)                                        
 22 Santaromana, Bianca       13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:50.57        
                1:48.50   3:50.57 (2:02.07)                                        
 23 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:56.82        
                1:53.23   3:56.82 (2:03.59)                                        
 24 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                    NT    4:01.66        
                1:56.57   4:01.66 (2:05.09)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.38    1:08.38        
  2 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.54    1:08.54        
  3 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:12.36    1:10.89        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.10    1:12.10        
  5 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          1:18.45    1:13.02        
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.39    1:13.26        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.86    1:14.36        
  8 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.89    1:14.89        
  9 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.19    1:16.19        
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.81    1:16.81        
 11 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:18.26    1:16.90        
 12 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.26    1:17.13        
 13 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              1:17.19    1:17.16        
 14 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.56    1:18.91        
 15 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.00    1:19.00        
 16 Newmark, Ella M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.66    1:19.66        
 17 Casey, Sasha G            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.69    1:20.15        
 18 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               1:20.12    1:21.90        
 19 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               1:27.24    1:23.62        
 20 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.90    1:24.07        
 21 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:24.65        
 22 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.68    1:25.03        
 23 Hancock, Lila             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.24    1:25.42        
 24 Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.12    1:25.69        
 25 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              1:25.62    1:25.72        
 26 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.07    1:25.80        
 27 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:40.49    1:25.82        
 28 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:28.58    1:26.07        
 29 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:27.15    1:26.10        
 30 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:26.87    1:26.26        
 31 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:28.87    1:26.32        
 32 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.48    1:26.48        
 33 McKibben, Morgan J        14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.54        
 34 Orr, Elon                 14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:25.46    1:26.93        
 35 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:30.52    1:27.24        
 36 Shehigian, Alexandra A    14 FA-MR                1:36.72    1:27.25        
 37 Hyun, Faith               13 GATE-MR              1:32.56    1:27.70        
 38 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:26.69    1:27.97        
 39 Lin, Grace                13 GATE-MR              1:31.82    1:28.98        
 40 Qian, Kirstie A           13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.59        
 41 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.17    1:29.71        
 42 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.50    1:30.40        
 43 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               1:30.25    1:31.49        
 44 Wong, Angie               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.95    1:31.63        
 45 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.66    1:31.66        
 46 Sales, Chloe G            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.12    1:31.67        
 47 Donlevy, Jeannie L        13 CIY-MR               1:49.09    1:32.82        
 48 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.95        
 49 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               1:35.77    1:34.96        
 50 Hort, Bess L              13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.77        
 51 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR               1:33.42    1:35.78        
 52 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.20        
 53 Dopman, Sofia             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.61        
 54 Man, Abigail V            13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.37        
 55 Perez, Camille T          13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:42.98        
 56 Santaromana, Bianca       13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:43.12        
 57 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:40.98    1:45.56        
 58 DeCuba, Sofia L           13 FA-MR                1:57.23    1:47.66        
 59 Gonen, Selin              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.59    1:48.24        
 60 Junas, Kaitlyn T          14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.22    1:49.64        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:53.99    2:41.34        
                1:13.03   2:41.34 (1:28.31)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.46    2:41.46        
                1:12.02   2:41.46 (1:29.44)                                        
  3 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.56    2:41.56        
                1:14.94   2:41.56 (1:26.62)                                        
  4 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.83    2:48.11        
                1:15.15   2:48.11 (1:32.96)                                        
  5 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              3:03.31    3:05.41        
                1:20.58   3:05.41 (1:44.83)                                        
  6 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:57.85    3:16.41        
                1:28.97   3:16.41 (1:47.44)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.18    2:30.18        
                1:12.70   2:30.18 (1:17.48)                                        
  2 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.31    2:37.31        
                1:14.36   2:37.31 (1:22.95)                                        
  3 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          2:48.64    2:37.98        
                1:13.82   2:37.98 (1:24.16)                                        
  4 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.40    2:38.40        
                1:12.69   2:38.40 (1:25.71)                                        
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.89    2:38.99        
                1:15.01   2:38.99 (1:23.98)                                        
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.71    2:39.71        
                1:14.11   2:39.71 (1:25.60)                                        
  7 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:53.30    2:40.62        
                1:12.98   2:40.62 (1:27.64)                                        
  8 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.02    2:41.02        
                1:15.17   2:41.02 (1:25.85)                                        
  9 Roebuck, Carter           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:48.39    2:41.07        
                1:16.15   2:41.07 (1:24.92)                                        
 10 Williamson, Jaila C       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.50    2:44.50        
                1:18.29   2:44.50 (1:26.21)                                        
 11 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.81    2:46.81        
                1:21.02   2:46.81 (1:25.79)                                        
 12 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.33    2:47.33        
                1:17.43   2:47.33 (1:29.90)                                        
 13 Jolia, Dina               13 MPNY-MR              2:53.98    2:47.43        
                1:15.55   2:47.43 (1:31.88)                                        
 14 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.03    2:50.03        
                1:21.99   2:50.03 (1:28.04)                                        
 15 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.56    2:50.56        
                1:19.87   2:50.56 (1:30.69)                                        
 16 Plunkett, Sara H          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.04    2:51.04        
                1:21.90   2:51.04 (1:29.14)                                        
 17 Singh, Cristina P         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.16    2:51.16        
                1:20.07   2:51.16 (1:31.09)                                        
 18 Hamersky, Willa J         14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:52.78        
                1:21.79   2:52.78 (1:30.99)                                        
 19 Eckert, Jordyn            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.55    2:53.33        
                1:22.95   2:53.33 (1:30.38)                                        
 20 Casey, Sasha G            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:13.22    2:53.72        
                1:21.97   2:53.72 (1:31.75)                                        
 21 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:47.60    2:53.88        
                1:17.58   2:53.88 (1:36.30)                                        
 22 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:52.40    2:54.48        
                1:22.93   2:54.48 (1:31.55)                                        
 23 Watson, Samantha S        14 SSC-MR               3:02.35    2:55.69        
                1:25.71   2:55.69 (1:29.98)                                        
 24 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:57.74    2:55.87        
                1:22.53   2:55.87 (1:33.34)                                        
 25 Mamak, Marisa A           13 FLY-MR               3:06.42    2:56.21        
                1:21.96   2:56.21 (1:34.25)                                        
 26 Lansing, Carolina         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.20    2:56.25        
                1:22.38   2:56.25 (1:33.87)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:56.33        
                1:22.60   2:56.33 (1:33.73)                                        
 28 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.82    2:56.66        
                1:23.18   2:56.66 (1:33.48)                                        
 29 Burke, Caitlin E          13 FLY-MR               3:06.06    2:56.91        
                1:22.06   2:56.91 (1:34.85)                                        
 30 Bilich, Paige L           14 IA-MR                3:00.01    2:59.47        
                1:24.11   2:59.47 (1:35.36)                                        
 31 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:03.19        
                1:27.42   3:03.19 (1:35.77)                                        
 32 Levine, Paige H           14 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:06.77        
                1:32.35   3:06.77 (1:34.42)                                        
 33 Gigante, Taylor C         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.25    3:07.25        
                1:35.56   3:07.25 (1:31.69)                                        
 34 Eisenberg, Sarah J        14 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.87    3:07.87        
                1:31.69   3:07.87 (1:36.18)                                        
 35 Hort, Bess L              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.53    3:11.54        
                1:29.79   3:11.54 (1:41.75)                                        
 36 Battle, Jada J            14 FLY-MR               2:55.21    3:11.77        
                1:29.28   3:11.77 (1:42.49)                                        
 37 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.93    3:18.93        
                1:34.64   3:18.93 (1:44.29)                                        
 38 Yam, Kelly                13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.16    3:20.16        
                1:35.82   3:20.16 (1:44.34)                                        
 39 Strez, Emily K            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:25.20        
                1:39.81   3:25.20 (1:45.39)                                        
 
Girls 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    27.76      28.37        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR    28.56      28.67        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR            28.39      28.90        
  4 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR    29.45      28.97        
  5 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                 31.32      29.13        
  6 Alcon, Sasha N            24 Unattached-MR          29.50      29.16        
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR    28.80      29.22        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            28.96      29.37        
  9 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 29.99      29.45        
 10 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      29.70        
 11 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    30.30      29.71        
 12 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR    29.59      29.74        
 13 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR            30.07      29.82        
 14 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR    32.84      29.91        
 15 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      30.09        
 16 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR          29.07      30.44        
 17 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR                 31.75      30.66        
 18 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR    32.26      30.73        
 19 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR    29.78      30.76        
 20 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                 35.79      31.05        
 21 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR    33.32      31.27        
 22 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR    31.88      31.98        
 23 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                31.43      32.05        
 24 Anderson, Emma R          15 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      32.08        
 25 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR    31.15      32.24        
 26 Anderson, Kate M          17 Express Swimming-MR    30.27      32.30        
 27 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR    32.01      32.32        
 28 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR    33.94      33.43        
 29 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR                 34.00      33.73        
 30 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR    33.24      33.79        
 31 Keane, Calianne           15 Express Swimming-MR    35.93      33.88        
 32 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                 34.31      33.96        
 33 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR                 33.77      34.59        
 34 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR                 34.00      34.74        
 35 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.82        
 36 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR                35.09      35.24        
 37 Lee, Michelle F           15 FLY-MR                 35.39      35.94        
 38 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR                 40.95      38.37        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:00.89    1:01.03        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    59.38    1:01.67        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:02.19        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.91    1:02.19        
  5 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.93    1:03.02        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:03.41    1:03.11        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:03.26        
  8 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.37    1:03.37        
  9 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.45    1:03.76        
 10 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.99    1:04.47        
 11 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.00    1:04.54        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.32    1:04.66        
 13 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:06.74    1:04.84        
 14 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.98    1:04.99        
 15 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.10    1:05.10        
 16 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        1:04.32    1:05.20        
 17 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.52    1:05.52        
 18 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.66    1:05.66        
 19 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.90    1:05.70        
 20 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:06.45    1:05.82        
 21 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.20    1:06.28        
 22 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:06.25    1:06.36        
 23 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.20    1:06.42        
 24 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:00.41    1:06.56        
 25 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.63    1:06.63        
 26 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.26    1:06.81        
 27 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:07.37        
 28 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.26    1:07.46        
 29 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.09    1:07.99        
 30 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.93    1:08.55        
 31 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:04.48    1:08.91        
 32 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.24    1:09.24        
 33 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.90    1:09.68        
 33 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:09.68        
 35 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.27    1:09.99        
 36 Maio, Kate                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.10    1:10.10        
 37 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 FA-MR                1:09.84    1:10.30        
 38 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:10.32        
 39 O'Malley, Kate E          15 WISC-MR              1:12.30    1:10.84        
 40 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.19    1:11.00        
 41 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:12.82    1:12.86        
 42 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:15.21    1:13.06        
 43 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               1:11.58    1:13.81        
 44 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:14.75    1:14.39        
 45 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:15.07        
 46 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:15.80        
 47 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR               1:18.61    1:17.17        
 48 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:27.10    1:17.97        
 49 Maslin, Amy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.18        
 50 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:19.29        
 51 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.69    1:20.69        
 52 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:20.01    1:22.54        
 53 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:23.15        
 54 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               1:28.26    1:23.30        
 55 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.39    1:24.35        
 56 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:29.40        
 57 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:34.41    1:31.02        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:09.08    2:07.61        
                1:01.64   2:07.61 (1:05.97)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.18    2:13.18        
                1:05.83   2:13.18 (1:07.35)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.96    2:15.51        
                1:05.23   2:15.51 (1:10.28)                                        
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.04    2:15.83        
                1:06.35   2:15.83 (1:09.48)                                        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.33    2:16.33        
                1:06.84   2:16.33 (1:09.49)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.72    2:16.62        
                1:05.15   2:16.62 (1:11.47)                                        
  7 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.51    2:19.23        
                1:06.86   2:19.23 (1:12.37)                                        
  8 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               2:42.55    2:19.78        
                1:07.29   2:19.78 (1:12.49)                                        
  9 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.29    2:20.81        
                1:07.01   2:20.81 (1:13.80)                                        
 10 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.99    2:21.01        
                1:08.39   2:21.01 (1:12.62)                                        
 11 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.05    2:21.21        
                1:08.39   2:21.21 (1:12.82)                                        
 12 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.50    2:21.44        
                1:08.74   2:21.44 (1:12.70)                                        
 13 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.94    2:21.94        
                1:08.97   2:21.94 (1:12.97)                                        
 14 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:14.03    2:22.51        
                1:09.11   2:22.51 (1:13.40)                                        
 15 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:23.17        
                1:10.21   2:23.17 (1:12.96)                                        
 16 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.28    2:23.19        
                1:08.61   2:23.19 (1:14.58)                                        
 17 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.78    2:23.24        
                1:09.25   2:23.24 (1:13.99)                                        
 18 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.62    2:25.44        
                1:11.66   2:25.44 (1:13.78)                                        
 19 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.64    2:25.64        
                1:11.02   2:25.64 (1:14.62)                                        
 20 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.81    2:25.81        
                1:10.17   2:25.81 (1:15.64)                                        
 21 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.98    2:25.89        
                1:10.05   2:25.89 (1:15.84)                                        
 22 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.19    2:25.90        
                1:10.85   2:25.90 (1:15.05)                                        
 23 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.44    2:26.25        
                1:11.02   2:26.25 (1:15.23)                                        
 24 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.59    2:26.59        
                1:10.79   2:26.59 (1:15.80)                                        
 25 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        2:27.77    2:28.99        
                1:12.36   2:28.99 (1:16.63)                                        
 26 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.69    2:29.11        
                1:12.10   2:29.11 (1:17.01)                                        
 27 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               2:48.62    2:29.56        
                1:14.16   2:29.56 (1:15.40)                                        
 28 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:33.05    2:29.92        
                1:12.49   2:29.92 (1:17.43)                                        
 29 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:31.20    2:30.07        
                1:11.58   2:30.07 (1:18.49)                                        
 30 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.73    2:30.81        
                1:13.82   2:30.81 (1:16.99)                                        
 31 Maio, Kate                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.98    2:30.98        
                1:14.07   2:30.98 (1:16.91)                                        
 32 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.17    2:31.17        
                1:12.40   2:31.17 (1:18.77)                                        
 33 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               2:50.70    2:31.27        
                1:12.91   2:31.27 (1:18.36)                                        
 34 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              2:29.58    2:31.49        
                1:13.97   2:31.49 (1:17.52)                                        
 35 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.93    2:31.75        
                1:12.41   2:31.75 (1:19.34)                                        
 36 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          2:31.44    2:31.99        
                1:12.71   2:31.99 (1:19.28)                                        
 37 Green, Sarah M            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.16    2:32.13        
                1:14.40   2:32.13 (1:17.73)                                        
 38 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              2:37.85    2:32.21        
                1:12.89   2:32.21 (1:19.32)                                        
 39 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.83    2:32.28        
                1:12.81   2:32.28 (1:19.47)                                        
 40 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.73    2:34.85        
                1:15.67   2:34.85 (1:19.18)                                        
 41 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          2:33.42    2:35.15        
                1:10.52   2:35.15 (1:24.63)                                        
 42 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.34    2:38.45        
                1:16.38   2:38.45 (1:22.07)                                        
 43 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.82    2:39.27        
                1:16.44   2:39.27 (1:22.83)                                        
 44 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.71    2:41.44        
                1:17.99   2:41.44 (1:23.45)                                        
 45 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               2:41.92    2:41.75        
                1:17.07   2:41.75 (1:24.68)                                        
 46 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.26    2:42.68        
                1:17.70   2:42.68 (1:24.98)                                        
 47 Goldberg, Julia M         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.65    2:43.97        
                1:21.33   2:43.97 (1:22.64)                                        
 48 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:33.66    2:45.59        
                1:17.85   2:45.59 (1:27.74)                                        
 49 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              2:56.25    2:46.80        
                1:20.24   2:46.80 (1:26.56)                                        
 50 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:42.14    2:47.82        
                1:21.14   2:47.82 (1:26.68)                                        
 51 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:48.13        
                1:21.18   2:48.13 (1:26.95)                                        
 52 Brown, Ella               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:49.36        
                1:18.73   2:49.36 (1:30.63)                                        
 53 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:51.78        
                1:20.59   2:51.78 (1:31.19)                                        
 54 Maslin, Amy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:53.12        
                1:23.07   2:53.12 (1:30.05)                                        
 55 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:54.56        
                1:26.75   2:54.56 (1:27.81)                                        
 56 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.06        
                1:24.76   2:57.06 (1:32.30)                                        
 57 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.00        
                1:26.43   3:05.00 (1:38.57)                                        
 58 Devoti, Julia T           15 WISC-MR              3:03.19    3:14.05        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          4:29.42    4:27.28        
                1:06.33   2:13.87 (1:07.54)   3:21.45 (1:07.58)   4:27.28 (1:05.83)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.29    4:34.29        
                1:06.82   2:16.43 (1:09.61)   3:26.03 (1:09.60)   4:34.29 (1:08.26)
  3 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  4:35.80    4:35.80        
                1:06.49   2:16.50 (1:10.01)   3:26.76 (1:10.26)   4:35.80 (1:09.04)
  4 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  4:39.14    4:43.21        
                1:08.24   2:20.74 (1:12.50)   3:32.32 (1:11.58)   4:43.21 (1:10.89)
  5 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          4:40.13    4:46.93        
                1:08.03   2:21.01 (1:12.98)   3:34.90 (1:13.89)   4:46.93 (1:12.03)
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.57    4:47.57        
                1:08.61   2:21.98 (1:13.37)   3:35.87 (1:13.89)   4:47.57 (1:11.70)
  7 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.68    4:48.08        
                1:11.14   2:24.58 (1:13.44)   3:37.34 (1:12.76)   4:48.08 (1:10.74)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:34.14    4:49.66        
                1:08.48   2:21.86 (1:13.38)   3:36.00 (1:14.14)   4:49.66 (1:13.66)
  9 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.34    4:52.34        
                1:08.83   2:22.69 (1:13.86)   3:39.75 (1:17.06)   4:52.34 (1:12.59)
 10 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.89    4:52.89        
                1:10.04   2:25.39 (1:15.35)   3:40.97 (1:15.58)   4:52.89 (1:11.92)
 11 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.94    4:52.94        
                1:09.08   2:23.18 (1:14.10)   3:39.24 (1:16.06)   4:52.94 (1:13.70)
 12 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.43    4:53.75        
                1:09.84   2:25.53 (1:15.69)   3:40.87 (1:15.34)   4:53.75 (1:12.88)
 13 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.82    4:56.99        
                1:11.47   2:27.15 (1:15.68)   3:42.94 (1:15.79)   4:56.99 (1:14.05)
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.71    4:57.71        
                1:10.96   2:27.12 (1:16.16)   3:43.58 (1:16.46)   4:57.71 (1:14.13)
 15 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.96    4:58.10        
                1:11.92   2:26.94 (1:15.02)   3:42.36 (1:15.42)   4:58.10 (1:15.74)
 16 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:21.21    4:59.85        
                1:09.97   2:26.84 (1:16.87)   3:44.25 (1:17.41)   4:59.85 (1:15.60)
 17 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:42.48    5:01.86        
                1:08.48   2:24.51 (1:16.03)   3:42.57 (1:18.06)   5:01.86 (1:19.29)
 18 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.90    5:01.90        
                1:13.23   2:30.94 (1:17.71)   3:47.62 (1:16.68)   5:01.90 (1:14.28)
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:01.95    5:01.95        
                1:12.32   2:29.93 (1:17.61)   3:46.89 (1:16.96)   5:01.95 (1:15.06)
 20 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          4:57.27    5:02.62        
                1:10.39   2:27.95 (1:17.56)   3:46.23 (1:18.28)   5:02.62 (1:16.39)
 21 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          4:56.75    5:04.59        
                1:11.07   2:29.32 (1:18.25)   3:47.70 (1:18.38)   5:04.59 (1:16.89)
 22 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        5:03.87    5:05.38        
                1:12.19   2:31.00 (1:18.81)   3:50.19 (1:19.19)   5:05.38 (1:15.19)
 23 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.02    5:06.02        
                1:11.78   2:30.00 (1:18.22)   3:49.33 (1:19.33)   5:06.02 (1:16.69)
 24 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.01    5:07.59        
                1:12.25   2:30.99 (1:18.74)   3:50.34 (1:19.35)   5:07.59 (1:17.25)
 25 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.41    5:09.41        
                1:12.70   2:31.65 (1:18.95)   3:51.44 (1:19.79)   5:09.41 (1:17.97)
 26 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                   NT    5:09.94        
                1:11.98   2:30.86 (1:18.88)   3:52.33 (1:21.47)   5:09.94 (1:17.61)
 27 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          5:22.52    5:12.93        
                1:13.10   2:33.51 (1:20.41)   3:54.52 (1:21.01)   5:12.93 (1:18.41)
 28 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          5:45.38    5:13.38        
                1:14.49   2:35.56 (1:21.07)   3:55.72 (1:20.16)   5:13.38 (1:17.66)
 29 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.18    5:15.18        
                1:14.38   2:36.18 (1:21.80)   3:57.15 (1:20.97)   5:15.18 (1:18.03)
 30 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.23    5:15.48        
                1:15.60   2:35.54 (1:19.94)   3:55.68 (1:20.14)   5:15.48 (1:19.80)
 31 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  5:16.96    5:16.96        
                1:15.07   2:36.69 (1:21.62)   3:58.19 (1:21.50)   5:16.96 (1:18.77)
 32 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.72    5:17.72        
                1:16.51   2:36.59 (1:20.08)   3:57.77 (1:21.18)   5:17.72 (1:19.95)
 33 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                5:24.10    5:17.73        
                1:14.51   2:37.12 (1:22.61)   4:00.34 (1:23.22)   5:17.73 (1:17.39)
 34 Glaser, Olivia K          12 Unattached-MR        5:24.48    5:18.21        
                1:15.11   2:36.78 (1:21.67)   3:59.19 (1:22.41)   5:18.21 (1:19.02)
 35 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.62    5:38.62        
                1:16.65   2:43.08 (1:26.43)   4:10.67 (1:27.59)   5:38.62 (1:27.95)
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.17    1:06.54        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:06.37    1:09.32        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:07.05    1:09.96        
  4 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:06.40    1:11.16        
  5 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.30    1:11.30        
  6 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.91    1:12.03        
  7 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:12.05        
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:12.25        
  9 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.38    1:12.38        
 10 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.59    1:12.77        
 11 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:17.50    1:13.20        
 12 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.29    1:13.25        
 13 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.54    1:13.26        
 14 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.54    1:13.70        
 15 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:08.30    1:14.30        
 16 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:22.77    1:14.60        
 17 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:13.90    1:14.71        
 18 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:15.47        
 19 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:15.63        
 20 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:11.70    1:15.92        
 21 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.42    1:15.96        
 22 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        1:14.33    1:16.01        
 23 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:16.74    1:16.14        
 24 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.48    1:16.48        
 25 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.16    1:16.83        
 26 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.60    1:16.88        
 27 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               1:21.68    1:17.13        
 28 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.30    1:17.35        
 29 Soberon, Sophia E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.42    1:17.42        
 30 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.17    1:17.59        
 31 Lancellotti, Lily M       16 FA-MR                1:15.11    1:17.77        
 32 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.46    1:17.87        
 33 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:17.93    1:18.45        
 34 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.02    1:18.46        
 35 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              1:15.95    1:18.87        
 36 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.48    1:19.18        
 37 Fernandez, Samantha       15 Twisters-MR          1:20.34    1:19.19        
 38 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.45    1:19.28        
 39 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.43    1:20.31        
 40 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:20.78        
 41 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.33    1:21.48        
 42 Mantilla, Isabella        13 HYB-MR               1:23.70    1:22.24        
 43 Green, Sarah M            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.01    1:22.31        
 44 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.40    1:22.40        
 45 Brown, Ella               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:22.41        
 46 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:24.15    1:22.58        
 47 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.71    1:22.81        
 48 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.21    1:22.92        
 49 Maio, Kate                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:23.53        
 50 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:22.27    1:23.59        
 51 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.43    1:23.80        
 52 Flores, Kristen           17 FLY-MR               1:22.25    1:24.65        
 53 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.71    1:24.98        
 54 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               1:24.88    1:25.65        
 55 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.84    1:25.84        
 56 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:39.79    1:27.31        
 57 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:32.41    1:28.22        
 58 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.55    1:29.84        
 59 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.77        
 60 Devoti, Julia T           15 WISC-MR              1:31.78    1:33.00        
 61 Goldberg, Julia M         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.19    1:36.00        
 62 Eagan, Maria F            15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.89        
 63 Maslin, Amy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.92        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.94    2:28.87        
                1:12.40   2:28.87 (1:16.47)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.71    2:30.03        
                1:13.76   2:30.03 (1:16.27)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:26.36    2:30.58        
                1:14.37   2:30.58 (1:16.21)                                        
  4 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:26.84    2:32.05        
                1:15.36   2:32.05 (1:16.69)                                        
  5 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               2:30.55    2:32.06        
                1:14.25   2:32.06 (1:17.81)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.18    2:34.67        
                1:16.82   2:34.67 (1:17.85)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.45    2:34.79        
                1:15.37   2:34.79 (1:19.42)                                        
  8 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               2:43.21    2:35.02        
                1:15.54   2:35.02 (1:19.48)                                        
  9 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:39.55    2:35.92        
                1:17.88   2:35.92 (1:18.04)                                        
 10 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.66    2:36.39        
                1:17.59   2:36.39 (1:18.80)                                        
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.49    2:37.72        
                1:17.27   2:37.72 (1:20.45)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:39.72    2:40.47        
                1:18.39   2:40.47 (1:22.08)                                        
 13 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               2:47.62    2:41.20        
                1:19.25   2:41.20 (1:21.95)                                        
 14 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.29    2:41.97        
                1:20.51   2:41.97 (1:21.46)                                        
 15 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               2:51.55    2:44.20        
                1:19.24   2:44.20 (1:24.96)                                        
 16 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.31    2:45.92        
                1:21.26   2:45.92 (1:24.66)                                        
 17 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:46.05    2:48.99        
                1:21.89   2:48.99 (1:27.10)                                        
 18 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.92    2:50.56        
                1:23.27   2:50.56 (1:27.29)                                        
 19 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:54.12        
                1:24.71   2:54.12 (1:29.41)                                        
 20 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.23    2:54.47        
                1:25.93   2:54.47 (1:28.54)                                        
 21 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.22    2:59.96        
                1:27.96   2:59.96 (1:32.00)                                        
 22 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:58.00    3:01.86        
                1:29.35   3:01.86 (1:32.51)                                        
 23 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.62    3:04.51        
                1:29.60   3:04.51 (1:34.91)                                        
 24 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR              3:05.71    3:04.62        
                1:30.13   3:04.62 (1:34.49)                                        
 25 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:06.61        
                1:32.19   3:06.61 (1:34.42)                                        
 26 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.15    3:10.76        
                1:32.66   3:10.76 (1:38.10)                                        
 27 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               3:46.34    3:31.04        
                1:42.87   3:31.04 (1:48.17)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:13.21        
  2 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        1:18.50    1:19.29        
  3 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:23.94    1:20.98        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:22.94    1:22.06        
  5 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.01    1:22.59        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              1:23.06    1:22.78        
  7 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.12    1:23.02        
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.93    1:23.93        
  9 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.37    1:25.37        
 10 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.55    1:25.55        
 11 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:29.14    1:26.35        
 12 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.66    1:26.66        
 13 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:21.66    1:26.73        
 14 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.59    1:26.96        
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.36    1:27.25        
 16 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.57    1:27.32        
 17 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.53        
 18 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.63    1:28.63        
 19 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.02    1:29.74        
 20 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.33    1:29.93        
 21 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.81    1:30.26        
 22 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:31.37        
 23 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:34.01    1:32.66        
 24 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.99    1:33.24        
 25 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:33.49    1:33.59        
 26 Brown, Ella               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:33.89        
 27 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.48    1:33.97        
 28 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:33.08    1:34.09        
 29 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:37.17    1:34.46        
 30 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.43    1:34.91        
 31 Zhou, Sarah Y             15 FLY-MR               1:33.58    1:35.11        
 32 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:35.19        
 33 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR               1:43.26    1:35.88        
 34 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:37.99    1:36.79        
 35 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:37.07        
 36 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               1:32.00    1:37.44        
 37 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:37.90        
 38 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.54    1:38.54        
 39 O'Malley, Kate E          15 WISC-MR              2:03.54    1:40.19        
 40 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               1:51.99    1:42.25        
 41 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.97    1:43.97        
 42 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.57    1:51.16        
 43 Maslin, Amy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.29        
 44 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:53.58        
 45 Brink, Keelyn R           10 WISC-MR              2:00.36    1:54.42        
 46 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:52.16    1:54.54        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.99    2:43.50        
                1:19.48   2:43.50 (1:24.02)                                        
  2 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.53    2:55.96        
                1:25.14   2:55.96 (1:30.82)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        2:45.75    2:56.90        
                1:26.12   2:56.90 (1:30.78)                                        
  4 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.57    2:57.10        
                1:26.87   2:57.10 (1:30.23)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.02    2:58.30        
                1:27.43   2:58.30 (1:30.87)                                        
  6 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.50    2:58.39        
                1:26.82   2:58.39 (1:31.57)                                        
  7 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:44.53    2:58.63        
                1:25.54   2:58.63 (1:33.09)                                        
  8 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.63    2:58.93        
                1:27.31   2:58.93 (1:31.62)                                        
  9 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.42    2:59.06        
                1:27.16   2:59.06 (1:31.90)                                        
 10 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          3:06.74    2:59.31        
                1:27.06   2:59.31 (1:32.25)                                        
 11 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          3:00.18    2:59.78        
                1:27.04   2:59.78 (1:32.74)                                        
 12 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.64    3:02.65        
                1:27.58   3:02.65 (1:35.07)                                        
 13 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.93    3:06.56        
                1:29.63   3:06.56 (1:36.93)                                        
 14 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.57    3:06.67        
                1:29.60   3:06.67 (1:37.07)                                        
 15 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.01    3:09.64        
                1:31.57   3:09.64 (1:38.07)                                        
 16 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               3:18.34    3:09.71        
                1:31.93   3:09.71 (1:37.78)                                        
 17 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR                    NT    3:10.10        
                1:32.49   3:10.10 (1:37.61)                                        
 18 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               3:19.00    3:10.51        
                1:31.77   3:10.51 (1:38.74)                                        
 19 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.54    3:18.16        
                1:36.06   3:18.16 (1:42.10)                                        
 20 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                    NT    3:19.01        
                1:37.17   3:19.01 (1:41.84)                                        
 21 Liang, Virginia           12 GATE-MR              3:20.21    3:21.20        
                1:37.43   3:21.20 (1:43.77)                                        
 22 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.92    3:22.00        
                1:36.16   3:22.00 (1:45.84)                                        
 23 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:22.67        
                1:36.86   3:22.67 (1:45.81)                                        
 24 Keane, Calianne           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:25.59        
                1:33.91   3:25.59 (1:51.68)                                        
 25 Campbell, Sarah B         17 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.07    3:26.30        
                1:38.16   3:26.30 (1:48.14)                                        
 26 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               3:18.88    3:27.19        
                1:39.21   3:27.19 (1:47.98)                                        
 27 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:29.03        
                1:40.01   3:29.03 (1:49.02)                                        
 28 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:32.72        
                1:42.74   3:32.72 (1:49.98)                                        
 29 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR               3:34.16    3:33.00        
                1:42.67   3:33.00 (1:50.33)                                        
 30 Wu, Samantha              16 FLY-MR               3:30.00    3:33.08        
                1:42.73   3:33.08 (1:50.35)                                        
 31 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:33.64        
                1:42.09   3:33.64 (1:51.55)                                        
 32 Lee, Michelle F           15 FLY-MR               3:30.58    3:34.27        
                1:43.07   3:34.27 (1:51.20)                                        
 33 Anderson, Emma R          15 Express Swimming-MR  3:29.07    3:35.04        
                1:41.89   3:35.04 (1:53.15)                                        
 34 Anderson, Kate M          17 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.31    3:38.74        
                1:44.01   3:38.74 (1:54.73)                                        
 35 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               4:00.00    4:15.45        
                2:02.49   4:15.45 (2:12.96)                                        
 
Girls 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.76    1:04.17        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.53    1:04.31        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.80    1:05.19        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:04.08    1:06.52        
  5 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.07    1:07.01        
  6 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.67    1:07.61        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          1:07.26    1:08.04        
  8 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.14    1:09.46        
  9 Blackstock, Esme J        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.32    1:09.67        
 10 Fan, Catherine            16 Twisters-MR          1:09.61    1:10.07        
 11 Donlevy, Maggie M         15 CIY-MR               1:20.67    1:10.77        
 12 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.68    1:11.05        
 13 Dutta, Kimberly           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.58    1:11.89        
 14 Walsh, Fiona M            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:12.27        
 15 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:08.06    1:12.41        
 16 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        1:10.56    1:12.52        
 17 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:12.89        
 18 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.51    1:13.18        
 19 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.24    1:13.24        
 20 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.15    1:13.32        
 21 Chau, Germayne T          15 CIY-MR               1:33.89    1:14.63        
 22 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.20    1:15.20        
 23 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               1:20.35    1:15.59        
 24 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.59    1:16.04        
 25 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.83    1:17.04        
 26 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.10    1:17.12        
 27 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.13    1:17.13        
 28 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        1:10.92    1:17.17        
 29 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:17.62    1:17.33        
 30 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          1:15.86    1:18.00        
 31 Segone, Irene             17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.55    1:18.13        
 32 Maio, Kate                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.31    1:18.31        
 33 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.55    1:18.83        
 34 Platt, Claire             15 MPNY-MR              1:20.79    1:19.39        
 35 Green, Sarah M            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.09    1:19.42        
 36 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.90    1:20.10        
 37 Chea, Rory                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.52    1:21.53        
 38 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.23    1:22.23        
 39 Wang, Laurie              15 GATE-MR              1:29.55    1:22.44        
 40 Vintimilla, Samantha      15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:21.65    1:22.81        
 41 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.38    1:22.88        
 42 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.80    1:23.01        
 43 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.75    1:23.78        
 44 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.91    1:25.04        
 45 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:22.38    1:25.45        
 46 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.39    1:26.15        
 47 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.14    1:27.28        
 48 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              1:29.33    1:27.49        
 49 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.65    1:28.21        
 50 Flores, Kristen           17 FLY-MR               1:23.00    1:30.94        
 51 Brown, Ella               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.82        
 52 Porr, Nicole M            15 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:35.24        
 53 Maslin, Amy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.17        
 54 Goldberg, Julia M         15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.54    1:44.28        
 55 Jones, Kate E             15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.79        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.52    2:18.52        
                1:06.06   2:18.52 (1:12.46)                                        
  2 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.28    2:23.79        
                1:08.69   2:23.79 (1:15.10)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:19.00    2:24.10        
                1:09.01   2:24.10 (1:15.09)                                        
  4 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.66    2:26.20        
                1:09.80   2:26.20 (1:16.40)                                        
  5 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.40    2:33.81        
                1:12.84   2:33.81 (1:20.97)                                        
  6 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:24.48    2:34.01        
                1:13.33   2:34.01 (1:20.68)                                        
  7 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.07    2:43.66        
                1:15.70   2:43.66 (1:27.96)                                        
  8 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               3:01.61    2:49.15        
                1:16.34   2:49.15 (1:32.81)                                        
  9 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:34.13    2:51.00        
                1:23.61   2:51.00 (1:27.39)                                        
 10 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:51.29    2:51.75        
                1:19.50   2:51.75 (1:32.25)                                        
 11 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          3:00.52    3:03.94        
                1:20.90   3:03.94 (1:43.04)                                        
 12 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR               3:43.83    3:40.01        
                1:42.52   3:40.01 (1:57.49)                                        
 
Girls 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          2:22.67    2:25.43        
                1:08.91   2:25.43 (1:16.52)                                        
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.18    2:26.18        
                1:08.99   2:26.18 (1:17.19)                                        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.39    2:26.49        
                1:08.44   2:26.49 (1:18.05)                                        
  4 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.31    2:27.31        
                1:11.61   2:27.31 (1:15.70)                                        
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.87    2:31.87        
                1:13.93   2:31.87 (1:17.94)                                        
  6 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.91    2:32.91        
                1:13.99   2:32.91 (1:18.92)                                        
  7 Welcome, Shannon R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.09    2:33.09        
                1:11.63   2:33.09 (1:21.46)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          2:35.56    2:33.28        
                1:16.31   2:33.28 (1:16.97)                                        
  9 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.10    2:33.66        
                1:14.36   2:33.66 (1:19.30)                                        
 10 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.70    2:33.70        
                1:13.87   2:33.70 (1:19.83)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Emily M        16 Twisters-MR          2:32.15    2:34.51        
                1:11.71   2:34.51 (1:22.80)                                        
 12 Lew, Katie G              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.16    2:36.12        
                1:10.33   2:36.12 (1:25.79)                                        
 13 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               2:42.00    2:36.13        
                1:12.94   2:36.13 (1:23.19)                                        
 14 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        2:33.50    2:36.26        
                1:15.00   2:36.26 (1:21.26)                                        
 15 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:43.52    2:36.65        
                1:16.02   2:36.65 (1:20.63)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Angelina        18 MPNY-MR              2:36.78    2:37.25        
                1:16.29   2:37.25 (1:20.96)                                        
 17 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.97    2:38.97        
                1:15.82   2:38.97 (1:23.15)                                        
 18 Fong, Chloe C             18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.88    2:39.30        
                1:14.47   2:39.30 (1:24.83)                                        
 19 Sucher, Sarah             16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.64    2:40.24        
                1:13.44   2:40.24 (1:26.80)                                        
 20 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:40.14    2:40.65        
                1:12.55   2:40.65 (1:28.10)                                        
 21 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.13    2:42.13        
                1:13.70   2:42.13 (1:28.43)                                        
 22 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          3:01.49    2:42.75        
                1:18.32   2:42.75 (1:24.43)                                        
 23 Babel, Kristen M          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.65    2:43.05        
                1:17.26   2:43.05 (1:25.79)                                        
 24 Lee, Emma P               16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.46    2:43.38        
                1:14.99   2:43.38 (1:28.39)                                        
 25 Wilkins, Hazel S          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.46    2:43.96        
                1:15.67   2:43.96 (1:28.29)                                        
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.67    2:44.67        
                1:17.21   2:44.67 (1:27.46)                                        
 27 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.24    2:45.24        
                1:14.33   2:45.24 (1:30.91)                                        
 28 Russo, Noelle R           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.14    2:46.14        
                1:17.63   2:46.14 (1:28.51)                                        
 29 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.18    2:46.47        
                1:18.78   2:46.47 (1:27.69)                                        
 30 Horn, Ursula              15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.28    2:46.52        
                1:20.96   2:46.52 (1:25.56)                                        
 31 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.71    2:46.71        
                1:19.20   2:46.71 (1:27.51)                                        
 32 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.99    2:46.99        
                1:19.69   2:46.99 (1:27.30)                                        
 33 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:32.62    2:47.62        
                1:18.89   2:47.62 (1:28.73)                                        
 34 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:55.48    2:47.66        
                1:18.45   2:47.66 (1:29.21)                                        
 35 Burtseva, Maria           15 Unattached-MR        2:36.48    2:47.77        
                1:15.13   2:47.77 (1:32.64)                                        
 36 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.07    2:48.07        
                1:19.79   2:48.07 (1:28.28)                                        
 37 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.74    2:48.21        
                1:17.87   2:48.21 (1:30.34)                                        
 38 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.32    2:48.32        
                1:19.73   2:48.32 (1:28.59)                                        
 39 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:49.24        
                1:23.73   2:49.24 (1:25.51)                                        
 40 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.63    2:49.78        
                1:18.69   2:49.78 (1:31.09)                                        
 41 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.94    2:50.12        
                1:23.40   2:50.12 (1:26.72)                                        
 42 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    2:52.40        
                1:21.96   2:52.40 (1:30.44)                                        
 43 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.28    2:52.81        
                1:28.31   2:52.81 (1:24.50)                                        
 44 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               2:56.85    2:52.90        
                1:20.12   2:52.90 (1:32.78)                                        
 45 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              3:00.52    2:53.05        
                1:20.54   2:53.05 (1:32.51)                                        
 46 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               2:54.94    2:53.27        
                1:18.14   2:53.27 (1:35.13)                                        
 47 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.46    2:53.46        
                1:22.84   2:53.46 (1:30.62)                                        
 48 Glaser, Olivia K          12 Unattached-MR        3:01.68    2:55.29        
                1:22.70   2:55.29 (1:32.59)                                        
 49 Davidson, Dawn H          12 Unattached-MR        2:55.96    2:55.96        
                1:24.68   2:55.96 (1:31.28)                                        
 50 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.25    2:56.25        
                1:21.25   2:56.25 (1:35.00)                                        
 51 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:56.95        
                1:24.88   2:56.95 (1:32.07)                                        
 52 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          2:58.87    2:57.15        
                1:23.40   2:57.15 (1:33.75)                                        
 53 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.54    2:57.44        
                1:26.43   2:57.44 (1:31.01)                                        
 54 Maio, Kate                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.14    2:59.14        
                1:21.93   2:59.14 (1:37.21)                                        
 55 HU, Megan                 11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.37    2:59.37        
                1:24.80   2:59.37 (1:34.57)                                        
 56 Nunez, Alison M           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.49    3:01.49        
                1:26.36   3:01.49 (1:35.13)                                        
 57 Brown, Ella               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:02.28        
                1:23.31   3:02.28 (1:38.97)                                        
 58 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR               3:00.00    3:02.58        
                1:29.20   3:02.58 (1:33.38)                                        
 59 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:04.79        
                1:28.53   3:04.79 (1:36.26)                                        
 60 Wisniewski, Hanna J       12 MPNY-MR              3:06.01    3:05.71        
                1:30.16   3:05.71 (1:35.55)                                        
 61 Giambrone, Abigail        16 SSC-MR               3:17.68    3:06.17        
                1:31.97   3:06.17 (1:34.20)                                        
 62 Nacianceno, Emily A       13 FLY-MR               3:08.00    3:08.69        
                1:26.97   3:08.69 (1:41.72)                                        
 63 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               3:21.05    3:09.49        
                1:30.91   3:09.49 (1:38.58)                                        
 64 Zhao, Felicity E          11 FLY-MR               3:15.00    3:13.20        
                1:35.44   3:13.20 (1:37.76)                                        
 65 Vernhes, Estelle          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:24.43        
                1:38.33   3:24.43 (1:46.10)                                        
 66 Maslin, Amy               16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:25.62        
                1:37.69   3:25.62 (1:47.93)                                        
 67 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                3:20.01    3:27.97        
                1:35.66   3:27.97 (1:52.31)                                        
 68 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               3:41.70    3:28.98        
                1:40.27   3:28.98 (1:48.71)                                        
 69 Michels, Grace C          12 SSC-MR               3:30.00    3:30.17        
                1:43.73   3:30.17 (1:46.44)                                        
 70 Barrett, Seania T         11 Express Swimming-MR  4:00.09    3:35.34        
                1:42.66   3:35.34 (1:52.68)                                        
 71 Piccolo, Salvatrice G     11 SSC-MR               3:45.00    3:38.13        
                1:45.03   3:38.13 (1:53.10)                                        
 
Girls 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.96    5:09.76        
                1:07.28   2:29.52 (1:22.24)   4:00.95 (1:31.43)   5:09.76 (1:08.81)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            15 Twisters-MR          5:06.50    5:16.91        
                1:09.62   2:32.52 (1:22.90)   4:04.87 (1:32.35)   5:16.91 (1:12.04)
  3 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  5:19.14    5:20.23        
                1:14.72   2:38.65 (1:23.93)   4:10.23 (1:31.58)   5:20.23 (1:10.00)
  4 Egan, Orla M              15 Twisters-MR          5:27.55    5:21.08        
                1:17.71   2:39.90 (1:22.19)   4:12.76 (1:32.86)   5:21.08 (1:08.32)
  5 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.36    5:22.31        
                1:15.64   2:38.38 (1:22.74)   4:10.78 (1:32.40)   5:22.31 (1:11.53)
  6 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:24.76    5:28.32        
                1:10.98   2:39.90 (1:28.92)   4:14.81 (1:34.91)   5:28.32 (1:13.51)
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.14    5:31.85        
                1:15.50   2:42.26 (1:26.76)   4:15.73 (1:33.47)   5:31.85 (1:16.12)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.31    5:32.24        
                1:17.06   2:44.24 (1:27.18)   4:20.26 (1:36.02)   5:32.24 (1:11.98)
  9 Guo, Eva J                16 Unattached-MR        5:32.21    5:33.46        
                1:16.93   2:44.22 (1:27.29)   4:17.46 (1:33.24)   5:33.46 (1:16.00)
 10 Murphy, Lillian E         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.54    5:34.30        
                1:17.51   2:42.90 (1:25.39)   4:18.14 (1:35.24)   5:34.30 (1:16.16)
 11 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:43.74    5:38.36        
                1:16.45   2:42.09 (1:25.64)   4:25.07 (1:42.98)   5:38.36 (1:13.29)
 12 Miao, Chelsea             14 Twisters-MR          5:30.77    5:40.75        
                1:15.35   2:44.11 (1:28.76)   4:22.40 (1:38.29)   5:40.75 (1:18.35)
 13 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          5:38.33    5:42.18        
                1:13.50   2:40.62 (1:27.12)   4:23.79 (1:43.17)   5:42.18 (1:18.39)
 14 Liu, Kaitlyn S            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:42.53        
                1:17.56   2:45.50 (1:27.94)   4:22.95 (1:37.45)   5:42.53 (1:19.58)
 15 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:43.39        
                1:21.42   2:47.72 (1:26.30)   4:26.29 (1:38.57)   5:43.39 (1:17.10)
 16 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.21    5:46.61        
                1:14.09   2:41.14 (1:27.05)   4:28.55 (1:47.41)   5:46.61 (1:18.06)
 17 Gelfand, Veronica         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:49.42        
                1:19.42   2:50.01 (1:30.59)   4:35.33 (1:45.32)   5:49.42 (1:14.09)
 18 Eng, Amelie R             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:53.95        
                1:18.04   2:48.81 (1:30.77)   4:34.02 (1:45.21)   5:53.95 (1:19.93)
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M         14 Express Swimming-MR  6:06.60    5:54.89        
                1:29.32   2:58.97 (1:29.65)   4:47.87 (1:48.90)   5:54.89 (1:07.02)
 20 Martino, Samantha L       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:57.25        
                1:28.32   2:57.45 (1:29.13)   4:36.06 (1:38.61)   5:57.25 (1:21.19)
 21 Davis, Bella M            15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:57.72        
                1:27.78   2:58.08 (1:30.30)   4:41.10 (1:43.02)   5:57.72 (1:16.62)
 22 WU, Julian                12 Twisters-MR          5:55.81    5:58.48        
                1:18.94   2:52.77 (1:33.83)   4:39.41 (1:46.64)   5:58.48 (1:19.07)
 23 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:03.14        
                1:23.82   2:55.06 (1:31.24)   4:46.12 (1:51.06)   6:03.14 (1:17.02)
 24 McKenna, Grace A          17 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.92    6:04.88        
                1:27.04   3:07.76 (1:40.72)   4:46.64 (1:38.88)   6:04.88 (1:18.24)
 25 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.21    6:07.13        
                1:24.27   3:01.67 (1:37.40)   4:53.91 (1:52.24)   6:07.13 (1:13.22)
 26 Argyros, Miranda E        15 SSC-MR               6:45.00    6:34.53        
                1:31.72   3:14.91 (1:43.19)   5:02.79 (1:47.88)   6:34.53 (1:31.74)
 27 Bauman, Alyssa C          16 SSC-MR               7:45.00    7:34.75        
                1:55.57   3:45.13 (1:49.56)   5:59.12 (2:13.99)   7:34.75 (1:35.63)
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Unattached-MR          36.92      32.96        
  2 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 35.96      33.83        
  3 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 36.55      34.15        
  4 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  37.74      34.48        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            38.76      34.51        
  6 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            37.45      35.04        
  7 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 37.37      35.18        
  8 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.39      35.43        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            39.01      35.67        
 10 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 38.12      35.88        
 11 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      35.90        
 12 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                40.75      36.15        
 13 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.78      36.43        
 14 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT      36.45        
 15 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            38.62      36.51        
 16 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                38.92      36.65        
 17 Boyarsky, Alexander       10 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      36.68        
 18 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 38.87      36.78        
 19 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            41.86      36.80        
 20 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    36.81      36.81        
 21 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR               NT      36.85        
 22 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT      37.01        
 23 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      37.16        
 24 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 38.66      37.60        
 25 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 40.00      37.79        
 26 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.63      37.80        
 27 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    37.98      37.98        
 28 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.05      37.99        
 29 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 40.00      38.03        
 30 Chinea, Ethan              9 LIFE-MR                37.54      38.26        
 31 Lansing, Magnus           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.73      38.27        
 32 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 41.28      38.49        
 33 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  50.00      38.55        
 34 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.57        
 34 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                    NT      39.57        
 36 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.18      39.71        
 37 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.57      39.89        
 38 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                39.23      39.96        
 39 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.81      40.05        
 40 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                    NT      40.06        
 41 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR                43.72      40.83        
 42 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.90      41.15        
 43 Wilson, Tyler J           10 WISC-MR                44.99      41.17        
 44 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              43.00      41.44        
 45 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    41.48      41.48        
 46 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.55      41.55        
 47 Stewart, Zenoven           9 HYB-MR                    NT      41.96        
 48 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR               NT      42.01        
 49 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.13      42.34        
 50 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   10 Twisters-MR               NT      42.76        
 51 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.12        
 52 Radley, Cole N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.72        
 53 Beaudry, Charles S         9 SSC-MR                 50.01      43.83        
 54 Divina, Sebastian K       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.88      44.15        
 55 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            47.18      44.19        
 56 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR                46.77      44.38        
 57 Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.55        
 58 Virk, Iszhak              10 FLY-MR                 55.00      46.35        
 59 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.17      46.66        
 60 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                  52.99      46.89        
 61 Felix, Jonas               9 WISC-MR                38.99      47.30        
 62 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                49.91      47.52        
 63 Magnus, William           10 HYB-MR                    NT      48.98        
 64 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.34        
 65 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                48.00      49.79        
 66 Yeremenko, Alex            9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.60      51.88        
 67 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.64        
 68 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.66      56.31        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:23.46    1:17.11        
  2 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.64    1:19.36        
  3 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:25.75    1:20.39        
  4 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR               1:23.58    1:21.86        
  5 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.27    1:22.62        
  6 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR               1:24.79    1:22.90        
  7 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:24.17    1:22.93        
  8 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               1:25.65    1:23.64        
  9 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.81        
 10 Chinea, Ethan              9 LIFE-MR              1:18.78    1:24.08        
 11 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:20.32    1:24.14        
 12 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          1:43.34    1:24.97        
 13 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:23.75    1:25.08        
 13 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:37.90    1:25.08        
 15 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               1:33.31    1:25.72        
 16 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:27.63    1:25.89        
 17 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:26.29        
 18 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:26.30        
 19 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:30.88    1:26.95        
 20 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.07        
 21 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:29.53        
 22 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:30.93        
 23 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.18        
 24 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              1:32.27    1:32.51        
 25 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.90    1:33.05        
 26 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR               1:49.83    1:35.03        
 27 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.31        
 28 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.88    1:36.36        
 29 Ding, Evan                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.88        
 30 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:40.71        
 31 Loremil, Noah              9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:43.06        
 32 Villatoro, Krystain        9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:53.76        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR                 41.39      38.95        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            42.50      39.71        
  3 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                  46.09      41.04        
  4 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            44.43      41.56        
  5 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Unattached-MR          52.21      42.06        
  6 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR                 44.75      42.31        
  7 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            44.80      42.47        
  8 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                45.58      42.71        
  9 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR              45.90      42.83        
 10 Chinea, Ethan              9 LIFE-MR                42.32      43.03        
 11 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 45.39      43.31        
 11 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    43.31      43.31        
 13 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.97      43.67        
 14 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                50.52      43.77        
 15 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR      45.50      44.05        
 16 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            46.13      44.21        
 17 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  49.94      44.31        
 18 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR      44.03      44.51        
 19 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      44.56        
 20 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT      45.27        
 21 Boyarsky, Alexander       10 Shy-Mr-MR              44.00      45.38        
 22 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR               NT      45.57        
 23 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 48.35      45.62        
 24 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR                45.91      45.78        
 25 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 47.00      45.95        
 26 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            47.67      46.30        
 27 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 48.55      46.44        
 28 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 52.86      46.73        
 29 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.92      47.12        
 30 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT      47.45        
 31 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 46.00      47.48        
 32 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    47.89      47.89        
 33 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR                49.04      48.48        
 34 Lansing, Magnus           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.29      48.84        
 35 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                  50.00      49.09        
 36 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                    NT      49.12        
 37 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                    NT      49.28        
 38 Wilson, Tyler J           10 WISC-MR                51.99      49.43        
 39 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.68      49.52        
 40 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 52.08      49.73        
 41 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR    50.18      50.18        
 42 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.21        
 43 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              49.00      50.23        
 44 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.38        
 45 Divina, Sebastian K       10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.62      50.43        
 46 Radley, Cole N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.80        
 47 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR                55.00      51.40        
 48 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.13      52.31        
 49 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90      52.61        
 50 Virk, Iszhak              10 FLY-MR               1:05.00      52.71        
 51 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR    52.81      52.81        
 52 Yeremenko, Alex            9 Shy-Mr-MR              55.90      53.43        
 53 Beaudry, Charles S         9 SSC-MR                 52.01      53.45        
 54 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   10 Twisters-MR               NT      53.63        
 55 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR            48.64      53.76        
 56 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.23      55.12        
 57 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.31      55.52        
 58 Felix, Jonas               9 WISC-MR                42.99      57.90        
 59 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR               NT      58.12        
 60 Stewart, Zenoven           9 HYB-MR                    NT      58.22        
 61 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                1:05.89      59.32        
 62 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                59.00      59.49        
 63 Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.76        
 64 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.26        
 65 Magnus, William           10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:05.94        
 -- Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chinea, Ethan              9 LIFE-MR              1:35.02    1:30.67        
  2 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:35.99    1:31.62        
  3 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.09    1:33.31        
  4 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:35.55    1:33.86        
  5 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.00    1:34.55        
  6 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.43    1:36.00        
  7 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.17        
  8 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.60    1:40.81        
  9 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               1:45.00    1:42.28        
 10 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:42.00    1:44.50        
 11 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.90    1:46.48        
 12 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.97        
 13 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.48        
 14 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR              1:47.04    1:53.57        
 15 Loremil, Noah              9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:58.32        
 16 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.90    2:01.92        
 17 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:03.60        
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            44.09      45.11        
  2 Tselykovskiy, Arseny      10 Shy-Mr-MR              48.90      47.38        
  3 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 50.56      47.81        
  4 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    57.08      48.69        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            52.82      49.70        
  6 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT      50.88        
  7 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            54.12      51.95        
  8 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.83      52.04        
  9 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 55.40      52.77        
 10 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 56.01      53.11        
 11 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00      53.46        
 12 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            53.12      53.76        
 13 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 57.95      54.51        
 14 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 58.60      55.62        
 15 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    55.23      55.88        
 16 Zhang, Philip D           10 GATE-MR                57.26      56.56        
 17 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.68      57.28        
 18 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT      58.85        
 19 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT      59.28        
 20 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 53.00      59.67        
 21 Loremil, Noah              9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:00.12        
 22 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:00.35        
 23 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR               1:07.14    1:01.88        
 24 Villatoro, Krystain        9 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:03.38        
 25 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:06.16        
 26 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:06.05    1:06.39        
 27 Ding, Evan                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.64        
 28 Stern, Noah I              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:17.34        
 29 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:18.58        
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:41.62    1:35.84        
  2 Lian, Derek               10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:44.92    1:42.03        
  3 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.16    1:43.16        
  4 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR               1:51.33    1:43.71        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:54.42    1:44.62        
  6 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                1:51.41    1:44.65        
  7 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:52.39    1:44.81        
  8 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:44.86        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:56.98    1:45.19        
 10 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:57.99    1:45.86        
 11 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:50.76    1:47.97        
 12 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.02    1:52.02        
 13 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR               2:12.09    1:52.43        
 14 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR          2:01.60    1:53.19        
 15 Divina, Sebastian K       10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.26        
 16 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:54.56        
 17 Boyarsky, Alexander       10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.00    1:55.24        
 18 Sainvil, Fenlay            9 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:51.72    1:55.31        
 19 Zeleniy, Aidan             9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:49.90    1:55.43        
 20 Radley, Cole N            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.70        
 21 Chinea, Ethan              9 LIFE-MR              2:03.11    1:56.50        
 22 DI Vittorio, Lawrence C   10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:56.53        
 23 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.84    1:57.84        
 24 Tsering, Jigdal N         10 Twisters-MR          2:05.85    1:58.23        
 25 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.40    1:58.40        
 26 Usina, Vuk                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.29    2:00.29        
 27 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.36        
 28 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:01.53        
 29 Teyf, Eric                10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:46.90    2:02.30        
 30 Wilson, Tyler J           10 WISC-MR              2:03.99    2:02.58        
 31 Yang, Ryan Y              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.26    2:03.65        
 32 Nwosu, Jide D             10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:04.92        
 33 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR              2:07.99    2:05.07        
 34 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.40    2:06.67        
 35 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:08.12        
 36 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:10.81    2:10.52        
 36 Smyth, Adger              10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.52        
 38 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:10.88        
 39 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.31    2:11.33        
 40 Stewart, Zenoven           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:12.35        
 41 Lansing, Magnus           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.85    2:12.57        
 42 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:12.69        
 43 Beaudry, Charles S         9 SSC-MR               2:10.01    2:14.26        
 44 Calero, Max A              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:15.58        
 45 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:18.08        
 46 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:18.12        
 47 Burshteyn, James           9 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:26.38        
 48 Eng, Ethan M               9 FA-MR                2:33.09    2:30.83        
 49 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:32.65        
 50 Magnus, William           10 HYB-MR                    NT    2:33.90        
 -- Johnson, Quinn W          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR              2:39.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR            49.15      39.42        
  2 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR                 50.41      41.66        
  3 Chan, Aidan               10 FLY-MR                 46.95      42.03        
  4 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 44.31      42.04        
  5 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    45.85      42.25        
  6 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 50.38      43.92        
  7 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            49.03      44.49        
  8 Jiang, Junyi              10 FLY-MR                 48.60      45.94        
  9 Ding, Charlie W           10 FLY-MR                 46.16      46.40        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T          10 Twisters-MR            56.94      47.79        
 11 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.24        
 12 Wang, Jason Z              9 HYB-MR                 48.44      48.40        
 13 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT      48.42        
 14 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    57.12      49.10        
 15 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT      51.33        
 16 Martinez, Riley P         10 CIY-MR                    NT      53.43        
 17 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99      53.69        
 18 Chinea, Ethan              9 LIFE-MR                53.32      54.42        
 19 Clark, Colin S             9 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.06        
 20 Smith, Dean C             10 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.22        
 21 Ding, Evan                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.50        
 22 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 52.00      57.66        
 23 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR               1:13.35    1:00.27        
 24 Zheng, Jeremy A            9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:02.38        
 -- Villatoro, Krystain        9 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo A       10 Unattached-MR        1:40.49    1:24.15        
  2 Savas, Brayden T          10 SSC-MR               1:32.74    1:26.01        
  3 Chen, Justin              10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:36.50    1:29.08        
  4 Olsen, Lars O             10 FA-MR                1:43.56    1:29.54        
  5 Ratling, Kunga Y          10 Twisters-MR          1:57.67    1:36.16        
  6 Lin, Linus                10 FLY-MR               1:46.08    1:39.05        
  7 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:41.29    1:39.69        
  8 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:29.90    1:40.92        
  9 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.00    1:41.00        
 10 Minchala, Ismael F        10 FLY-MR               1:57.54    1:42.83        
 11 Haridasan, Nikolai         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.91    1:44.37        
 12 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR              2:15.67    1:47.52        
 13 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.16    1:50.16        
 14 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          2:07.51    1:53.35        
 15 Teplitsky, Brian M        10 MPNY-MR              2:06.77    1:54.17        
 16 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               2:10.18    2:00.88        
 17 Edell, Truman E           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:02.99        
 18 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               2:10.00    2:05.45        
 19 Beaudry, Charles S         9 SSC-MR               2:10.01    2:25.08        
 -- Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 33.09      28.98        
  2 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.37      29.68        
  3 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 31.94      29.84        
  4 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 32.39      30.14        
  5 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 34.22      30.42        
  6 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.16      30.46        
  7 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  40.13      30.67        
  8 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                  38.58      30.77        
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.65      31.26        
 10 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 33.25      31.32        
 11 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 32.26      31.47        
 12 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      31.70        
 13 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            34.00      31.78        
 13 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 35.43      31.78        
 15 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.77      31.83        
 16 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.05      31.93        
 17 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              37.50      32.17        
 18 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 34.63      32.19        
 19 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.41      32.20        
 20 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.21      32.25        
 21 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      32.59        
 22 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 38.58      32.72        
 23 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.39      32.81        
 24 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.91        
 25 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.19      33.19        
 26 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  37.00      33.31        
 27 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR                34.72      33.35        
 27 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 35.25      33.35        
 29 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                34.52      33.83        
 30 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 38.33      33.86        
 31 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              34.90      34.08        
 31 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                34.47      34.08        
 33 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                36.72      34.22        
 34 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                34.25      34.38        
 35 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.37      34.42        
 36 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      34.51        
 37 Murphy, Maddox K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.47      34.58        
 38 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                 40.30      35.05        
 39 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.90      35.15        
 40 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.16      35.16        
 41 Saini, Arjun S            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.28      35.28        
 41 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.28        
 43 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 38.00      35.30        
 44 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    35.33      35.33        
 45 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      35.42        
 46 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.43      35.43        
 47 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                36.67      35.49        
 48 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                39.72      35.53        
 49 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                37.04      35.59        
 50 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.62        
 51 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR                37.87      35.91        
 52 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  39.17      35.97        
 53 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.76      36.27        
 54 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR                35.14      36.31        
 55 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    36.33      36.33        
 56 Yang, Nicholas            12 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      36.63        
 57 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                37.85      36.66        
 58 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT      37.06        
 59 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.05      37.15        
 60 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.62      37.35        
 61 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.64      37.64        
 62 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                45.80      37.91        
 63 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                39.11      37.93        
 64 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.59      38.53        
 65 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 41.65      38.61        
 66 Fiore, Reece              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.88      38.82        
 67 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 40.40      38.96        
 68 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    38.97      38.97        
 69 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR                45.38      38.99        
 70 Rosenberg, Peter          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.74      39.07        
 70 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.26      39.07        
 72 Chan, Wesley              12 FLY-MR                 40.71      39.15        
 73 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR                40.42      39.25        
 74 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR                38.45      39.59        
 75 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.41      39.95        
 76 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR                 49.90      40.07        
 77 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.00      40.32        
 78 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 43.01      40.38        
 79 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.78      40.43        
 80 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    40.46      40.46        
 81 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 39.37      40.65        
 82 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 49.79      41.05        
 83 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 46.01      42.07        
 84 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 49.30      42.67        
 85 Lee, Joshua               11 Twisters-MR            47.63      44.01        
 86 Oberoi, Rajveer           12 FA-MR                     NT      49.80        
 87 Tsizin, Daniel P          11 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90      49.82        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:10.80    1:04.13        
  2 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:11.79    1:04.14        
  3 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.97    1:06.46        
  4 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                1:10.00    1:08.77        
  5 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               1:17.34    1:08.80        
  6 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:13.26    1:09.40        
  7 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:17.43    1:10.69        
  8 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:14.60    1:12.00        
  9 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:29.58    1:12.68        
 10 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.72    1:12.80        
 11 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.31    1:12.84        
 12 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.29    1:12.85        
 13 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.93    1:13.10        
 14 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               1:19.19    1:13.75        
 15 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:21.98    1:13.82        
 16 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.61    1:14.72        
 17 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:16.37    1:15.59        
 18 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:17.82        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.87    1:18.29        
 20 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.25    1:18.32        
 21 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:22.52    1:18.38        
 22 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:18.73        
 23 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.13    1:19.13        
 24 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.64    1:19.38        
 25 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.76    1:19.49        
 26 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR               1:22.82    1:19.76        
 27 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                1:37.39    1:21.59        
 28 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.71        
 29 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR              1:27.66    1:23.57        
 30 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR              1:24.51    1:23.93        
 31 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.79    1:24.57        
 32 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:22.77    1:25.12        
 33 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:25.16        
 34 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.47    1:25.61        
 35 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               1:36.02    1:27.02        
 36 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR               1:35.29    1:28.17        
 37 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.68    1:30.26        
 38 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.90    1:30.62        
 39 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:42.41    1:32.87        
 40 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:57.51    1:34.28        
 41 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:49.20    1:35.81        
 42 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               1:47.38    1:42.16        
 43 Lee, Joshua               11 Twisters-MR          1:45.03    1:44.04        
 44 McNamara, Kev C           11 SSC-MR               1:53.00    1:46.29        
 45 Tsizin, Daniel P          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:51.25        
 46 Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:01.39        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 35.59      33.60        
  2 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 39.54      35.55        
  3 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.62      35.62        
  4 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR                 37.49      36.42        
  5 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.90      36.57        
  6 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    37.18      37.18        
  7 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 43.09      37.24        
  8 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR                37.88      37.43        
  9 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 42.24      37.50        
 10 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 43.73      37.67        
 11 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                39.08      38.14        
 12 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                38.48      38.18        
 13 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.11      38.62        
 14 Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                  48.78      38.68        
 15 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.75      38.70        
 16 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.89      39.06        
 17 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.50      39.29        
 18 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      39.50        
 19 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR                44.37      40.18        
 20 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR      39.78      40.39        
 21 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR                43.38      40.53        
 22 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.94      40.58        
 23 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 45.04      40.60        
 24 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  53.29      40.85        
 25 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.69      40.87        
 26 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.11      41.11        
 27 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                  45.93      41.13        
 28 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.34      41.15        
 29 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 41.60      41.18        
 30 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 48.94      41.91        
 31 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 41.87      41.92        
 32 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                42.03      41.94        
 33 Murphy, Maddox K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.76      41.95        
 34 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.03      42.03        
 35 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT      42.09        
 36 Yang, Nicholas            12 Express Swimming-MR    42.56      42.56        
 37 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR                44.38      42.95        
 38 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR              40.00      43.03        
 39 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR                 50.28      43.11        
 40 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    43.22      43.22        
 41 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    43.23      43.23        
 42 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.43      43.26        
 43 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    43.50      43.50        
 44 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      43.52        
 45 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.21      43.58        
 45 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 47.04      43.58        
 47 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR                46.09      43.75        
 48 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              50.12      44.04        
 49 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.23      44.23        
 50 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.37        
 51 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR                47.67      44.46        
 52 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR                 43.00      44.54        
 53 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.00      44.64        
 53 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  45.00      44.64        
 55 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                52.53      44.84        
 56 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR                46.23      45.59        
 57 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR                52.57      46.21        
 58 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR              51.50      46.65        
 59 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR    46.69      46.69        
 60 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                47.80      46.73        
 61 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR                48.43      47.04        
 62 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 53.20      47.31        
 63 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 46.02      47.45        
 64 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:05.75      47.76        
 65 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    48.54      48.54        
 66 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR    49.15      49.15        
 67 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.13      50.11        
 68 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 53.83      50.89        
 69 Rosenberg, Peter          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.18      51.07        
 70 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.53      51.54        
 71 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.66      52.58        
 72 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 51.44      53.09        
 73 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.65      53.81        
 74 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 51.21      53.98        
 75 Tsizin, Daniel P          11 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      55.16        
 76 Oberoi, Rajveer           12 FA-MR                     NT    1:02.49        
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:18.66    1:14.52        
  2 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:22.59    1:17.87        
  3 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.48    1:19.84        
  4 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.49    1:20.71        
  5 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:40.84    1:22.14        
  6 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:23.34        
  7 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               1:20.00    1:23.63        
  8 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:29.68    1:24.96        
  9 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.05    1:25.65        
 10 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:27.13    1:26.23        
 11 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:26.94        
 12 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:42.97    1:30.81        
 13 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:26.28    1:31.40        
 14 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:32.45    1:31.79        
 15 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.19    1:34.58        
 16 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:44.70    1:35.78        
 17 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.09    1:36.01        
 18 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:36.35        
 19 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.53    1:36.38        
 20 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.61    1:37.88        
 21 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.09    1:39.79        
 22 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.20        
 23 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:51.96    1:41.30        
 24 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR              1:41.26    1:48.68        
 25 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.34    1:49.52        
 26 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               1:56.01    1:51.43        
 27 McNamara, Kev C           11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:57.73        
 28 Tsizin, Daniel P          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.90    2:03.43        
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  37.00      36.36        
  2 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 42.43      40.02        
  3 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 46.66      41.75        
  4 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 45.94      41.97        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 45.38      42.32        
  6 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR              41.90      42.96        
  7 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  51.99      43.82        
  8 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 47.18      45.64        
  9 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      45.92        
 10 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    49.37      46.00        
 11 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    51.00      46.27        
 12 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 48.35      46.69        
 13 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    49.65      46.75        
 14 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                47.41      46.84        
 15 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    48.57      46.94        
 16 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                48.42      47.57        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    45.45      48.08        
 18 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 52.83      48.31        
 19 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR                50.63      48.33        
 20 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 52.40      49.50        
 21 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 54.97      50.20        
 22 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.24      50.42        
 23 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.50      50.50        
 24 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT      51.61        
 25 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      51.89        
 26 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR              48.70      52.04        
 27 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:00.05      53.10        
 28 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      54.14        
 29 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.09        
 30 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 56.98      55.69        
 31 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:07.26      55.99        
 32 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 59.03      57.88        
 33 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               1:08.07    1:01.24        
 34 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:01.86        
 35 Tsizin, Daniel P          11 Shy-Mr-MR              52.00    1:03.34        
 36 McNamara, Kev C           11 SSC-MR               1:16.00    1:04.22        
 37 Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.68        
 -- Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                1:30.50    1:25.02        
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:27.67    1:25.59        
  3 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:24.91    1:26.31        
  4 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.86        
  5 Corbett, Ty               12 WISC-MR              1:23.99    1:30.98        
  6 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:46.87    1:31.59        
  7 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.69    1:31.75        
  8 Lomeyko, Ilyan            11 MPNY-MR              1:38.48    1:33.12        
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.11    1:33.20        
 10 Yi, Ethan                 12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.14    1:34.90        
 11 Yang, Nicholas            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.10    1:35.10        
 12 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.17    1:35.17        
 13 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:39.90    1:35.43        
 14 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.46    1:35.46        
 15 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:42.54    1:36.39        
 15 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.71    1:36.39        
 17 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.07    1:39.07        
 18 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:42.89    1:39.51        
 19 Gritskevich, Savva        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:40.15        
 20 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:44.06    1:40.35        
 21 Lopez, Miguel E           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.12    1:40.41        
 22 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR              1:46.04    1:40.47        
 23 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                1:56.22    1:40.66        
 23 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:53.28    1:40.66        
 25 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:43.99    1:41.06        
 26 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:50.91    1:41.09        
 27 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.42    1:42.42        
 28 Chan, Wesley              12 FLY-MR               1:49.58    1:42.89        
 29 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:46.86    1:43.21        
 30 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.49    1:43.49        
 31 Mendez, Kenny             12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:44.49    1:43.95        
 32 Beaman, Shawn F           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.22    1:44.98        
 33 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:50.94    1:45.24        
 34 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.02    1:45.35        
 35 Parmar, Arjun             11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.19    1:45.69        
 36 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.39    1:45.74        
 37 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               1:53.37    1:45.88        
 38 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.22    1:46.22        
 38 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               2:06.92    1:46.22        
 40 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               2:12.64    1:46.98        
 41 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.99    1:46.99        
 42 Lerner, Justin            11 MPNY-MR              1:42.21    1:49.52        
 43 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:49.64        
 44 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.51    1:50.01        
 45 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.21    1:50.53        
 46 Zakarian, Matthew         12 GATE-MR              2:13.96    1:51.02        
 47 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.65    1:51.65        
 48 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.90    1:51.88        
 49 Fiore, Reece              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.58    1:52.18        
 50 Elms, Preston M           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.77        
 51 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.16    1:55.16        
 52 Mostovoy, Arthur          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:42.00    1:55.60        
 53 Saini, Arjun S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.39    1:56.39        
 54 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               2:00.89    1:58.17        
 55 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR               1:55.34    1:58.23        
 56 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR               1:58.01    1:58.27        
 57 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.44    1:58.44        
 58 Rosenberg, Peter          12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.48        
 59 Nallengara, Benjamin      12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.77    1:58.57        
 60 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR               2:02.00    1:58.98        
 61 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.36    1:59.66        
 62 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR               2:03.34    2:01.09        
 63 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR              2:06.44    2:02.07        
 64 Murphy, Maddox K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.75    2:02.14        
 65 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:52.11    2:02.93        
 66 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.11    2:06.32        
 67 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR               2:08.57    2:06.54        
 68 Schafer, Jack D           12 WISC-MR              2:28.71    2:06.73        
 69 Lee, Joshua               11 Twisters-MR          2:08.65    2:08.12        
 70 Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.44    2:09.44        
 71 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               2:34.19    2:16.17        
 72 Tsizin, Daniel P          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:43.90    2:24.18        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:42.14         DQ        
      False start
 -- Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR              1:48.63         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Smith, Eddie J            12 IA-MR                2:05.07         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 33.22      31.56        
  2 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 34.65      32.19        
  3 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 37.01      33.61        
  4 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.11      33.85        
  5 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 38.64      34.21        
  6 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR            36.78      35.05        
  7 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR                 41.20      36.66        
  8 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR              43.68      36.72        
  9 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              38.03      36.80        
 10 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  37.00      37.58        
 11 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 42.13      37.93        
 12 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 52.33      38.26        
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    44.54      38.82        
 14 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            35.47      39.80        
 15 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR                 43.87      40.31        
 16 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 42.11      40.59        
 17 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.77        
 18 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.93      41.22        
 19 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 47.62      41.65        
 20 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR                42.35      41.95        
 21 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 42.53      42.03        
 22 Wang, Kevin Y             12 GATE-MR                44.59      42.25        
 23 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    47.45      42.33        
 24 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 42.18      42.37        
 25 Wang, Orion               12 GATE-MR                50.00      42.87        
 26 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      43.77        
 27 Bodnarchuk, Andrew        11 Shy-Mr-MR              43.17      44.28        
 28 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.32      44.49        
 29 Chan, Curtis              11 Express Swimming-MR    50.87      45.11        
 30 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    40.53      45.22        
 31 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    45.19      45.99        
 32 Leroy, Max                11 HYB-MR                 57.43      46.92        
 33 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 57.37      47.33        
 34 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR                 54.73      47.56        
 35 Smith, Colin P            11 Express Swimming-MR    51.53      47.85        
 36 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    55.20      48.87        
 37 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR                 54.32      49.75        
 38 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                44.90      52.60        
 39 Wang, Oscar               11 HYB-MR               1:15.51      56.51        
 40 Lee, Joshua               11 Twisters-MR            53.61    1:02.03        
 41 McNamara, Kev C           11 SSC-MR               1:03.00    1:05.59        
 -- Souberbielle, Santiago G  11 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.22        XDQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Guadalupe-Pena, Sebastia  11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:15.09    1:10.09        
  2 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:18.44    1:14.41        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              1:18.68    1:17.54        
  4 Lim, James                12 FLY-MR               1:30.24    1:18.20        
  5 Miao, Owen                11 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:18.86        
  6 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:29.01    1:20.47        
  7 Kravets Filatov, Michael  12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.30    1:22.05        
  8 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.61    1:23.04        
  9 Granucci, David           12 SSC-MR               1:26.38    1:23.26        
 10 Hamm, Will B              11 WISC-MR              1:25.21    1:24.00        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          11 MPNY-MR              1:43.20    1:25.15        
 12 Smith, Harrison           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.28        
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.32    1:25.32        
 14 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:25.80        
 15 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.07    1:28.07        
 16 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               2:12.39    1:29.08        
 17 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:36.18    1:31.25        
 18 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.38    1:34.38        
 19 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:42.10    1:35.45        
 20 Belfer, Allen A           11 MPNY-MR              1:30.88    1:36.15        
 21 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:27.64    1:36.42        
 22 Lambros Jr., Stephen      12 SSC-MR               1:55.72    1:37.80        
 23 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.43    1:37.88        
 24 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  12 FA-MR                     NT    1:38.34        
 25 Stocki, Oliver            11 SSC-MR               1:53.00    1:39.77        
 26 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      12 CIY-MR               1:41.09    1:40.15        
 27 Fuentes, JC               12 GATE-MR              1:52.31    1:40.53        
 28 Yang, Nicholas            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.02    1:42.02        
 29 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.43    1:42.48        
 30 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.71    1:42.71        
 31 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.27    1:43.27        
 32 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.54    1:43.54        
 33 Saini, Arjun S            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.54    1:44.54        
 34 Dwyer, Danny P            12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.72        
 35 Dorr, Henry J             12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.94    1:49.50        
 36 Viollis, Logan            11 SSC-MR               2:07.75    1:50.01        
 37 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR               1:55.34    1:51.63        
 38 Killian, Joachim T        12 GATE-MR              1:54.00    1:51.84        
 39 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR               2:00.01    1:52.77        
 40 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      11 MPNY-MR              1:49.67    1:54.99        
 41 Minotto, Matthew C        11 SSC-MR               2:20.82    2:02.49        
 -- Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:23.18         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 27.68      27.01        
  2 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      27.68        
  3 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      27.76        
  4 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR    29.22      28.09        
  5 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR                 29.76      28.42        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR    29.58      28.48        
  7 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 28.20      28.50        
  7 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.15      28.50        
  9 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.09      28.63        
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR    29.80      29.05        
 10 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR                 30.41      29.05        
 12 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      29.19        
 13 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR            31.12      29.27        
 14 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    30.91      29.67        
 15 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR                 33.17      29.77        
 15 Solano, Adan              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.77        
 17 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR    31.95      29.78        
 18 Becht, Ryan W             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.83        
 19 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Unattached-MR          30.05      30.27        
 20 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR                 31.37      30.52        
 21 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      30.53        
 22 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR                 31.50      30.74        
 23 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR    32.37      30.75        
 24 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                 35.81      30.79        
 25 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR    33.36      31.06        
 26 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                 32.26      31.19        
 27 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.38        
 28 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                32.59      31.41        
 29 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                 33.55      31.60        
 30 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR                 33.43      31.61        
 31 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR    34.59      31.66        
 32 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                  35.23      31.79        
 33 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                32.64      31.85        
 34 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR                 35.51      31.88        
 35 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR            30.74      31.92        
 36 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR            32.87      32.00        
 37 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                 34.21      32.27        
 37 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 32.20      32.27        
 39 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR    37.60      32.33        
 40 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR    36.50      32.46        
 41 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                 35.69      32.60        
 42 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR    38.95      32.72        
 43 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR                 33.28      32.90        
 44 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.70        
 45 Golduber, Ethan L         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.08        
 46 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                1:00.00      35.09        
 47 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR              38.35      35.39        
 48 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR              36.78      36.01        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.20      56.99        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.83      57.83        
  3 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.63      57.91        
  4 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    59.75      59.75        
  5 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    59.88      59.88        
  6 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:01.88    1:00.06        
  7 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66    1:00.66        
  8 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:02.74    1:01.22        
  9 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.43    1:01.34        
 10 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.42    1:01.42        
 11 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.51    1:01.51        
 12 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               1:07.80    1:01.64        
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.49    1:01.64        
 14 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.12    1:02.12        
 15 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:05.50    1:02.37        
 16 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:02.62    1:02.80        
 17 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.95    1:02.95        
 18 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.07    1:03.05        
 19 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:06.11    1:03.19        
 20 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:04.38    1:03.28        
 21 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:06.25    1:03.34        
 22 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:03.58        
 23 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.45    1:04.45        
 23 Cuevas, Rico G            13 FA-MR                1:10.32    1:04.45        
 25 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.37    1:04.76        
 26 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:14.71    1:04.97        
 27 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:05.29        
 28 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:05.54        
 29 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:05.65    1:06.32        
 30 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               1:08.34    1:06.59        
 31 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.21    1:06.97        
 32 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.20    1:07.20        
 33 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.58    1:07.31        
 34 Chojnacki, David          14 IA-MR                1:15.00    1:07.44        
 35 Kopec, Ernest R           13 Unattached-MR        1:16.67    1:08.73        
 36 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.75    1:08.75        
 37 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:08.78        
 38 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:18.42    1:08.93        
 39 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.71    1:09.71        
 40 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:24.48    1:09.73        
 41 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.91    1:09.91        
 42 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:13.44    1:10.12        
 43 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:10.36    1:10.13        
 44 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR               1:13.00    1:10.30        
 45 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:11.51    1:10.66        
 46 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               1:11.38    1:10.68        
 47 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.04    1:11.04        
 48 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:16.16    1:11.58        
 49 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:11.64        
 50 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.72    1:11.72        
 51 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.51    1:12.28        
 52 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.66    1:12.54        
 53 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.71    1:12.89        
 54 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:13.87    1:13.20        
 55 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.67    1:13.67        
 56 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:21.38    1:14.96        
 57 Guessous, Yanis K         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.64    1:17.25        
 58 Ponzio, Michael J         14 FA-MR                     NT    1:20.32        
 59 Muller, Phillip J         14 WISC-MR              1:27.99    1:21.21        
 60 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.97        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.87    2:07.23        
                1:02.42   2:07.23 (1:04.81)                                        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.33    2:08.33        
                1:01.73   2:08.33 (1:06.60)                                        
  3 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                2:15.11    2:08.95        
                1:02.25   2:08.95 (1:06.70)                                        
  4 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.56    2:09.56        
                1:02.93   2:09.56 (1:06.63)                                        
  5 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.30    2:10.00        
                1:03.34   2:10.00 (1:06.66)                                        
  6 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.50    2:10.50        
                1:02.63   2:10.50 (1:07.87)                                        
  7 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.34    2:13.34        
                1:04.50   2:13.34 (1:08.84)                                        
  8 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:16.24    2:13.40        
                1:05.80   2:13.40 (1:07.60)                                        
  9 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.37    2:14.37        
                1:05.22   2:14.37 (1:09.15)                                        
 10 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:28.83    2:14.38        
                1:06.23   2:14.38 (1:08.15)                                        
 11 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.32    2:14.57        
                1:05.60   2:14.57 (1:08.97)                                        
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.78    2:14.78        
                1:05.18   2:14.78 (1:09.60)                                        
 13 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:24.46    2:15.00        
                1:05.28   2:15.00 (1:09.72)                                        
 14 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               2:35.35    2:15.44        
                1:02.95   2:15.44 (1:12.49)                                        
 15 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.24    2:16.06        
                1:06.85   2:16.06 (1:09.21)                                        
 16 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.95    2:16.36        
                1:04.24   2:16.36 (1:12.12)                                        
 16 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.36    2:16.36        
                1:07.47   2:16.36 (1:08.89)                                        
 18 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:42.19    2:16.41        
                1:05.56   2:16.41 (1:10.85)                                        
 19 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.56    2:16.56        
                1:05.38   2:16.56 (1:11.18)                                        
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.53    2:17.01        
                1:06.37   2:17.01 (1:10.64)                                        
 21 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              2:17.99    2:18.80        
                1:05.95   2:18.80 (1:12.85)                                        
 22 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:25.29    2:18.87        
                1:07.12   2:18.87 (1:11.75)                                        
 23 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.96    2:18.96        
                1:07.78   2:18.96 (1:11.18)                                        
 24 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                2:19.84    2:19.44        
                1:06.60   2:19.44 (1:12.84)                                        
 25 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               2:48.21    2:20.09        
                1:08.71   2:20.09 (1:11.38)                                        
 26 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               2:51.53    2:20.12        
                1:09.46   2:20.12 (1:10.66)                                        
 27 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.15    2:20.31        
                1:07.37   2:20.31 (1:12.94)                                        
 28 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          2:20.29    2:20.33        
                1:07.71   2:20.33 (1:12.62)                                        
 29 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:20.40    2:20.80        
                1:08.25   2:20.80 (1:12.55)                                        
 30 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               2:31.30    2:20.89        
                1:07.40   2:20.89 (1:13.49)                                        
 31 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:20.94        
                1:07.87   2:20.94 (1:13.07)                                        
 32 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              2:25.99    2:21.03        
                1:08.01   2:21.03 (1:13.02)                                        
 33 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:24.17    2:21.50        
                1:07.09   2:21.50 (1:14.41)                                        
 34 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:31.73    2:22.41        
                1:09.64   2:22.41 (1:12.77)                                        
 35 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               2:45.19    2:22.51        
                1:08.60   2:22.51 (1:13.91)                                        
 36 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.50    2:23.50        
                1:08.72   2:23.50 (1:14.78)                                        
 37 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.82    2:24.82        
                1:08.73   2:24.82 (1:16.09)                                        
 38 Cuevas, Rico G            13 FA-MR                2:43.52    2:24.91        
                1:08.14   2:24.91 (1:16.77)                                        
 39 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.25    2:25.25        
                1:13.23   2:25.25 (1:12.02)                                        
 40 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:26.76        
                1:10.09   2:26.76 (1:16.67)                                        
 41 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               2:28.00    2:26.91        
                1:08.46   2:26.91 (1:18.45)                                        
 42 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.19    2:27.19        
                1:12.07   2:27.19 (1:15.12)                                        
 43 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.41    2:27.41        
                1:12.64   2:27.41 (1:14.77)                                        
 44 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.52    2:27.45        
                1:09.87   2:27.45 (1:17.58)                                        
 45 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:27.69        
                1:09.73   2:27.69 (1:17.96)                                        
 46 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:29.04        
                1:11.96   2:29.04 (1:17.08)                                        
 47 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:37.41    2:29.12        
                1:12.48   2:29.12 (1:16.64)                                        
 48 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               2:30.93    2:29.26        
                1:10.41   2:29.26 (1:18.85)                                        
 49 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:29.29        
                1:10.47   2:29.29 (1:18.82)                                        
 50 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:29.77        
                1:13.43   2:29.77 (1:16.34)                                        
 51 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:29.90    2:29.86        
                1:10.77   2:29.86 (1:19.09)                                        
 52 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:33.36    2:29.92        
                1:13.58   2:29.92 (1:16.34)                                        
 53 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              2:30.99    2:30.01        
                1:12.08   2:30.01 (1:17.93)                                        
 54 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:30.30        
                1:11.79   2:30.30 (1:18.51)                                        
 55 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.41    2:30.41        
                1:13.06   2:30.41 (1:17.35)                                        
 56 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:22.73    2:30.86        
                1:13.13   2:30.86 (1:17.73)                                        
 57 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:31.12        
                1:12.88   2:31.12 (1:18.24)                                        
 58 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.27    2:31.16        
                1:13.51   2:31.16 (1:17.65)                                        
 59 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.38    2:31.38        
                1:13.91   2:31.38 (1:17.47)                                        
 60 Kopec, Ernest R           13 Unattached-MR        3:50.69    2:31.77        
                1:13.95   2:31.77 (1:17.82)                                        
 61 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Unattached-MR        2:34.30    2:32.28        
                1:12.83   2:32.28 (1:19.45)                                        
 62 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.33    2:33.33        
                1:14.59   2:33.33 (1:18.74)                                        
 63 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.23    2:33.62        
                1:14.36   2:33.62 (1:19.26)                                        
 64 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:32.82    2:34.67        
                1:08.33   2:34.67 (1:26.34)                                        
 65 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              2:36.93    2:35.46        
                1:15.23   2:35.46 (1:20.23)                                        
 66 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:32.09    2:35.91        
                1:14.30   2:35.91 (1:21.61)                                        
 67 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:36.08        
                1:13.40   2:36.08 (1:22.68)                                        
 68 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:36.19        
                1:13.99   2:36.19 (1:22.20)                                        
 69 Kravtsov, Andrew          13 MPNY-MR              3:02.26    2:36.24        
                1:15.58   2:36.24 (1:20.66)                                        
 70 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               2:35.00    2:36.66        
                1:15.28   2:36.66 (1:21.38)                                        
 71 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               2:42.00    2:37.72        
                1:16.41   2:37.72 (1:21.31)                                        
 72 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:38.11        
                1:16.75   2:38.11 (1:21.36)                                        
 73 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:38.44        
 74 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.74    2:38.74        
                1:14.76   2:38.74 (1:23.98)                                        
 75 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:22.94    2:39.02        
                1:18.42   2:39.02 (1:20.60)                                        
 76 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:38.05    2:39.26        
                1:14.39   2:39.26 (1:24.87)                                        
 77 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:39.56        
                1:16.68   2:39.56 (1:22.88)                                        
 78 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:39.80        
                1:14.04   2:39.80 (1:25.76)                                        
 79 Dupree, Ryan C            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:40.57        
                1:15.89   2:40.57 (1:24.68)                                        
 80 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.05    2:43.28        
                1:17.12   2:43.28 (1:26.16)                                        
 81 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              2:43.54    2:43.37        
                1:18.40   2:43.37 (1:24.97)                                        
 82 Guessous, Yanis K         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.48    2:44.99        
                1:17.62   2:44.99 (1:27.37)                                        
 83 Leu, Patrick              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.80    2:45.80        
                1:17.57   2:45.80 (1:28.23)                                        
 84 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                3:17.06    2:46.21        
                1:23.32   2:46.21 (1:22.89)                                        
 85 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               3:06.66    2:46.41        
                1:17.07   2:46.41 (1:29.34)                                        
 86 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               3:11.48    2:46.75        
                1:19.81   2:46.75 (1:26.94)                                        
 87 Gonzalez, Diego           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:48.04        
                1:20.98   2:48.04 (1:27.06)                                        
 88 Slabyy, Roman             13 IA-MR                2:40.00    2:50.62        
                1:17.99   2:50.62 (1:32.63)                                        
 89 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:51.18        
                1:19.59   2:51.18 (1:31.59)                                        
 90 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:35.30    2:52.01        
                1:21.38   2:52.01 (1:30.63)                                        
 91 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR               NT    2:57.48        
                1:23.11   2:57.48 (1:34.37)                                        
 92 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:05.48        
                1:25.31   3:05.48 (1:40.17)                                        
 93 Devoti, Milton            13 WISC-MR              2:44.99    3:18.59        
                1:25.93   3:18.59 (1:52.66)                                        
 94 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:55.90    3:19.78        
                1:31.89   3:19.78 (1:47.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.72    1:05.43        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.15    1:07.15        
  3 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.63    1:07.17        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:11.00    1:08.24        
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:08.86        
  6 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.10    1:09.09        
  7 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.30    1:09.74        
  8 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.80    1:09.80        
  9 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.07    1:10.07        
 10 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:13.20    1:10.93        
 11 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               1:23.09    1:11.28        
 12 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.96    1:11.51        
 13 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.56    1:11.56        
 14 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:10.96    1:12.25        
 15 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:17.70    1:12.38        
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.35    1:12.68        
 17 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:17.40    1:13.02        
 18 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.05    1:13.05        
 19 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               1:16.52    1:13.20        
 20 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.32    1:13.32        
 21 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.57    1:13.41        
 22 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.06    1:14.06        
 23 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.15    1:14.15        
 24 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.49    1:14.49        
 25 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.74    1:14.74        
 26 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.81    1:14.81        
 27 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:16.57    1:15.10        
 28 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:15.16    1:15.22        
 29 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:24.10    1:15.41        
 30 Cuevas, Rico G            13 FA-MR                1:07.74    1:15.64        
 31 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:41.20    1:16.20        
 32 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.76    1:16.66        
 33 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.79    1:16.70        
 34 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:16.96        
 35 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.05    1:17.05        
 36 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:15.03    1:17.66        
 37 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:32.58    1:17.69        
 38 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               1:17.90    1:18.02        
 39 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.73    1:18.73        
 40 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.75        
 41 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.84    1:18.84        
 42 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:21.50    1:19.03        
 43 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.10    1:19.10        
 44 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:19.47        
 45 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:30.47    1:19.51        
 46 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.72    1:19.72        
 47 Kopec, Ernest R           13 Unattached-MR        1:25.55    1:19.74        
 48 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:23.17    1:19.75        
 49 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:20.18    1:19.82        
 50 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Unattached-MR        1:19.47    1:19.88        
 51 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:20.04        
 52 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              2:01.18    1:20.14        
 53 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:26.62    1:20.20        
 54 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                1:25.51    1:20.35        
 55 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.48        
 56 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.65    1:20.65        
 57 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:21.20        
 58 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              1:24.51    1:21.70        
 59 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.63    1:21.82        
 60 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:22.47    1:22.04        
 61 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.17    1:22.17        
 62 Dupree, Ryan C            14 HYB-MR               1:27.70    1:23.20        
 63 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.90    1:23.51        
 64 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:37.72    1:23.67        
 65 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               1:43.48    1:24.05        
 66 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.50    1:24.33        
 67 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.99    1:24.99        
 68 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR               1:39.82    1:25.15        
 69 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.57    1:25.27        
 70 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.12    1:25.57        
 71 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:37.34    1:25.86        
 72 Devoti, Milton            13 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:25.94        
 73 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              2:23.00    1:26.33        
 74 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.43    1:26.43        
 75 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:43.64    1:26.72        
 76 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:22.16    1:27.23        
 77 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:28.21    1:27.26        
 78 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.67    1:27.67        
 79 Gonzalez, Diego           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.03        
 80 Leu, Patrick              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.44    1:28.44        
 81 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.69    1:28.69        
 82 Kravtsov, Andrew          13 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:29.58        
 83 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.69    1:29.83        
 84 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:36.63    1:30.52        
 85 Zapala, Patrick           13 Twisters-MR               NT    1:30.70        
 86 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.47        
 87 Guessous, Yanis K         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.03    1:35.29        
 88 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.01        
 89 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.05        
 90 Davydov, Michael G        13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.90    1:46.82        
 -- Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.56    2:24.99        
                1:10.61   2:24.99 (1:14.38)                                        
  2 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.79    2:25.34        
                1:11.06   2:25.34 (1:14.28)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.85    2:28.52        
                1:12.42   2:28.52 (1:16.10)                                        
  4 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.57    2:30.24        
                1:12.16   2:30.24 (1:18.08)                                        
  5 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.81    2:34.20        
                1:15.11   2:34.20 (1:19.09)                                        
  6 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.21    2:38.23        
                1:14.78   2:38.23 (1:23.45)                                        
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          2:46.73    2:39.25        
                1:18.43   2:39.25 (1:20.82)                                        
  8 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.01    2:41.43        
                1:18.46   2:41.43 (1:22.97)                                        
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:42.18        
                1:18.35   2:42.18 (1:23.83)                                        
 10 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               2:46.20    2:42.74        
                1:19.61   2:42.74 (1:23.13)                                        
 11 Becht, Ryan W             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:43.37        
                1:19.32   2:43.37 (1:24.05)                                        
 12 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:47.09        
                1:22.68   2:47.09 (1:24.41)                                        
 13 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:58.76    2:47.38        
                1:19.87   2:47.38 (1:27.51)                                        
 14 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:48.22        
                1:24.35   2:48.22 (1:23.87)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan A               14 FLY-MR               2:55.21    2:49.93        
                1:22.55   2:49.93 (1:27.38)                                        
 16 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               2:55.98    2:50.29        
                1:22.94   2:50.29 (1:27.35)                                        
 17 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:50.83        
                1:22.58   2:50.83 (1:28.25)                                        
 18 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              2:54.90    2:51.48        
                1:24.84   2:51.48 (1:26.64)                                        
 19 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          2:44.87    2:51.78        
                1:24.08   2:51.78 (1:27.70)                                        
 20 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               3:12.26    2:51.95        
                1:23.04   2:51.95 (1:28.91)                                        
 21 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.55    2:54.95        
                1:27.31   2:54.95 (1:27.64)                                        
 22 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               3:03.62    2:55.83        
                1:28.08   2:55.83 (1:27.75)                                        
 23 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              2:57.00    2:56.64        
 24 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:58.87        
                1:27.59   2:58.87 (1:31.28)                                        
 25 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.00    3:00.02        
                1:27.41   3:00.02 (1:32.61)                                        
 26 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:38.41    3:01.37        
                1:28.23   3:01.37 (1:33.14)                                        
 27 Golduber, Ethan L         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:02.10        
                1:28.19   3:02.10 (1:33.91)                                        
 28 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:03.17        
                1:27.77   3:03.17 (1:35.40)                                        
 29 Solano, Adan              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:03.33        
                1:27.29   3:03.33 (1:36.04)                                        
 30 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:04.11        
                1:29.85   3:04.11 (1:34.26)                                        
 31 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:05.72        
                1:30.46   3:05.72 (1:35.26)                                        
 32 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               3:36.35    3:12.59        
                1:32.20   3:12.59 (1:40.39)                                        
 33 Agarunov, Michael         13 Shy-Mr-MR            2:40.00    3:14.18        
                1:36.96   3:14.18 (1:37.22)                                        
 34 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:14.89        
                1:35.34   3:14.89 (1:39.55)                                        
 35 Clark, Billy J            13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:25.90        
 36 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:28.64        
                1:42.32   3:28.64 (1:46.32)                                        
 -- Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.96         DQ        
      False start
                1:18.29        DQ (1:22.89)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.40    1:15.86        
  2 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.59    1:16.59        
  3 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.88    1:18.47        
  4 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.75    1:18.75        
  5 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:20.27    1:20.61        
  6 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:21.47        
  7 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.65    1:21.59        
  8 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.76    1:22.03        
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.96    1:22.33        
 10 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.49    1:23.49        
 11 Chojnacki, David          14 IA-MR                1:25.00    1:23.53        
 12 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.96    1:24.96        
 13 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.04    1:25.04        
 14 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:27.58    1:25.49        
 15 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:25.82        
 16 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.10    1:26.04        
 17 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:28.72    1:26.16        
 18 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.04    1:26.21        
 19 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:27.86    1:26.31        
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:26.54        
 21 Genna, Frank              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.13    1:26.89        
 22 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.43    1:28.00        
 23 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.33    1:28.64        
 24 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               1:39.39    1:29.25        
 25 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               1:28.97    1:29.54        
 26 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:35.99    1:29.57        
 27 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.77    1:29.77        
 28 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          1:32.43    1:30.03        
 29 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.33    1:30.43        
 30 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:31.69    1:30.63        
 31 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.02    1:30.78        
 32 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.62    1:30.88        
 33 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.02        
 34 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:41.90    1:31.72        
 35 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.50    1:32.50        
 36 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.01    1:32.92        
 37 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:34.09        
 37 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.98    1:34.09        
 39 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.37    1:35.37        
 40 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.01    1:36.01        
 41 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.08    1:36.08        
 42 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:36.73    1:36.36        
 43 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.51    1:37.58        
 44 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:38.46        
 45 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.43    1:39.20        
 46 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.31        
 47 Muller, Phillip J         14 WISC-MR              1:48.26    1:39.66        
 48 Guessous, Yanis K         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:40.34        
 49 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:58.06    1:40.82        
 50 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:47.06    1:57.79        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               2:59.06    2:50.67        
                1:23.39   2:50.67 (1:27.28)                                        
  2 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.84    2:50.88        
                1:20.07   2:50.88 (1:30.81)                                        
  3 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.53    2:56.73        
                1:24.48   2:56.73 (1:32.25)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.50    2:59.54        
                1:27.61   2:59.54 (1:31.93)                                        
  5 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.07    3:02.01        
                1:26.16   3:02.01 (1:35.85)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          3:10.14    3:02.11        
                1:28.13   3:02.11 (1:33.98)                                        
  7 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              3:06.25    3:02.86        
                1:26.84   3:02.86 (1:36.02)                                        
  8 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               3:09.31    3:06.11        
                1:29.33   3:06.11 (1:36.78)                                        
  9 Mollica, Christian J      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:16.01    3:08.45        
                1:29.71   3:08.45 (1:38.74)                                        
 10 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.51    3:09.24        
                1:30.81   3:09.24 (1:38.43)                                        
 11 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.66    3:11.00        
                1:31.41   3:11.00 (1:39.59)                                        
 12 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:11.44        
                1:33.01   3:11.44 (1:38.43)                                        
 13 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               3:11.13    3:15.76        
                1:35.64   3:15.76 (1:40.12)                                        
 14 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               3:18.00    3:16.76        
                1:36.02   3:16.76 (1:40.74)                                        
 15 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.82    3:17.17        
                1:36.16   3:17.17 (1:41.01)                                        
 16 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               3:20.00    3:17.46        
                1:35.41   3:17.46 (1:42.05)                                        
 17 Hoye, Jonas               13 Twisters-MR          3:06.74    3:18.77        
                1:35.66   3:18.77 (1:43.11)                                        
 18 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               3:15.00    3:19.13        
                1:34.00   3:19.13 (1:45.13)                                        
 19 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              3:22.11    3:19.34        
                1:36.12   3:19.34 (1:43.22)                                        
 20 Tesovic, Maksim           13 Unattached-MR        3:12.65    3:20.18        
                1:35.46   3:20.18 (1:44.72)                                        
 21 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:20.33        
                1:39.00   3:20.33 (1:41.33)                                        
 22 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               3:49.27    3:23.95        
                1:40.82   3:23.95 (1:43.13)                                        
 23 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:24.35        
                1:38.20   3:24.35 (1:46.15)                                        
 24 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:43.39    3:25.18        
                1:40.29   3:25.18 (1:44.89)                                        
 25 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               3:25.00    3:25.78        
                1:37.19   3:25.78 (1:48.59)                                        
 26 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               3:36.78    3:27.40        
                1:39.87   3:27.40 (1:47.53)                                        
 27 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:28.17        
                1:39.79   3:28.17 (1:48.38)                                        
 28 Prokopenko, Dennis        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:30.39        
                1:36.59   3:30.39 (1:53.80)                                        
 29 Becht, Ryan W             14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:31.34        
                1:41.99   3:31.34 (1:49.35)                                        
 30 Chan, Joshua A            13 FLY-MR               3:22.00    3:35.60        
                1:45.10   3:35.60 (1:50.50)                                        
 31 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:36.96        
                1:48.89   3:36.96 (1:48.07)                                        
 32 Golduber, Ethan L         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:39.27        
                1:45.65   3:39.27 (1:53.62)                                        
 33 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:42.67        
                1:47.87   3:42.67 (1:54.80)                                        
 34 Solano, Adan              14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:46.86        
                1:41.95   3:46.86 (2:04.91)                                        
 35 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                    NT    4:45.38        
                2:14.41   4:45.38 (2:30.97)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                1:06.04    1:03.23        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.23    1:04.23        
  3 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.70    1:04.57        
  4 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          1:09.84    1:06.36        
  5 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.93    1:07.12        
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.19    1:07.19        
  7 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:11.19    1:07.66        
  8 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:07.68        
  9 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.07    1:08.07        
 10 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.09    1:08.09        
 11 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:13.04    1:08.31        
 12 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                1:13.45    1:08.38        
 13 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                    NT    1:08.51        
 14 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:08.68        
 15 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:08.86        
 16 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.16    1:09.16        
 17 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.18    1:09.18        
 18 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.26    1:09.26        
 19 Ma, Jared W               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:09.42        
 20 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.78    1:09.78        
 21 Peng, David               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.51    1:10.24        
 22 Caraher, Colin J          14 IA-MR                1:10.02    1:10.27        
 23 Szymczak, Kevin M         14 Twisters-MR          1:13.34    1:10.91        
 24 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               1:16.78    1:11.07        
 25 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:11.54        
 26 Andersen, Frankie         13 SSC-MR               1:23.90    1:11.87        
 27 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.53    1:12.53        
 28 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:16.02    1:12.54        
 29 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.47    1:12.56        
 30 Kapinos, Arthur           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.78    1:12.78        
 31 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR               1:39.01    1:12.98        
 32 Nasta, Mike V             13 SSC-MR               1:21.03    1:13.72        
 33 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              1:18.59    1:13.89        
 34 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:11.53    1:13.96        
 35 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:17.25    1:14.25        
 36 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               1:28.26    1:14.66        
 37 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:14.86        
 38 LaBianca, Jack B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.38    1:15.38        
 38 Natapraya, Kyle           13 CIY-MR               1:31.43    1:15.38        
 40 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.96    1:15.49        
 41 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.87    1:15.89        
 42 Reilly, Jayden T          14 SSC-MR               1:15.08    1:16.13        
 43 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:20.01    1:16.39        
 44 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.51    1:16.99        
 45 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.60    1:17.55        
 46 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.95    1:17.95        
 47 Dugo, Jesse D             13 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:18.09        
 48 Cuevas, Rico G            13 FA-MR                1:31.02    1:18.31        
 49 Varuolo, Kyle R           13 IA-MR                1:30.01    1:19.15        
 50 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:21.53    1:19.25        
 51 Lys, Andrew               14 MPNY-MR              1:16.00    1:19.26        
 52 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              1:19.11    1:19.41        
 53 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.52        
 54 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:20.84        
 55 Chau, Calvin W            13 CIY-MR               1:25.05    1:21.34        
 56 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.79    1:21.37        
 57 Kravtsov, Andrew          13 MPNY-MR              1:22.61    1:22.96        
 58 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.41        
 59 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:26.47    1:23.59        
 60 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               1:25.14    1:23.74        
 61 Viollis, Michael          14 SSC-MR               2:10.60    1:24.68        
 62 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.99        
 63 Gonzalez, Diego           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.41        
 64 Shen, Jeremy              13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.09    1:26.21        
 65 Dupree, Ryan C            14 HYB-MR               1:30.00    1:26.86        
 66 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.35    1:27.35        
 67 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:27.66        
 68 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.76    1:27.76        
 69 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                    NT    1:27.80        
 70 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.91    1:28.91        
 71 Zhao, Colin E             13 FLY-MR               1:39.03    1:31.28        
 72 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.29        
 73 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:32.93    1:31.57        
 74 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.67    1:31.67        
 75 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:34.26        
 76 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.62        
 77 Leu, Patrick              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.67    1:39.67        
 78 Guessous, Yanis K         14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.09        
 79 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:45.57        
 -- Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                2:29.94    2:22.55        
                1:06.26   2:22.55 (1:16.29)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:38.39    2:29.31        
                1:11.03   2:29.31 (1:18.28)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:48.96    2:31.27        
                1:12.43   2:31.27 (1:18.84)                                        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.21    2:32.21        
                1:13.24   2:32.21 (1:18.97)                                        
  5 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.62    2:32.62        
                1:12.18   2:32.62 (1:20.44)                                        
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.93    2:32.93        
                1:10.03   2:32.93 (1:22.90)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.70    2:33.70        
                1:12.26   2:33.70 (1:21.44)                                        
  8 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.91    2:41.91        
                1:16.87   2:41.91 (1:25.04)                                        
  9 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:34.74    2:43.56        
                1:16.43   2:43.56 (1:27.13)                                        
 10 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:45.05        
                1:19.87   2:45.05 (1:25.18)                                        
 11 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.76    2:49.22        
                1:19.75   2:49.22 (1:29.47)                                        
 12 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              3:05.33    2:59.26        
                1:21.42   2:59.26 (1:37.84)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.32    2:22.32        
                1:08.80   2:22.32 (1:13.52)                                        
  2 Mitchener, Ryan           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.27    2:22.79        
                1:08.10   2:22.79 (1:14.69)                                        
  3 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.73    2:24.73        
                1:07.39   2:24.73 (1:17.34)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           14 FA-MR                2:30.32    2:25.23        
                1:07.83   2:25.23 (1:17.40)                                        
  5 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:29.88    2:28.14        
                1:11.73   2:28.14 (1:16.41)                                        
  6 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                2:38.57    2:28.34        
                1:10.60   2:28.34 (1:17.74)                                        
  7 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.78    2:28.78        
                1:09.13   2:28.78 (1:19.65)                                        
  8 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.95    2:29.03        
                1:09.92   2:29.03 (1:19.11)                                        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.49    2:29.49        
                1:09.50   2:29.49 (1:19.99)                                        
 10 Kim, Brendon M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.99    2:29.99        
                1:13.82   2:29.99 (1:16.17)                                        
 11 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.55    2:31.55        
                1:11.25   2:31.55 (1:20.30)                                        
 12 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.71    2:31.71        
                1:12.63   2:31.71 (1:19.08)                                        
 13 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.37    2:32.37        
                1:10.90   2:32.37 (1:21.47)                                        
 14 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:37.87    2:32.53        
                1:11.84   2:32.53 (1:20.69)                                        
 15 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:42.10    2:33.13        
                1:12.18   2:33.13 (1:20.95)                                        
 16 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.65    2:34.65        
                1:13.52   2:34.65 (1:21.13)                                        
 17 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.39    2:36.14        
                1:14.64   2:36.14 (1:21.50)                                        
 18 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.20    2:36.20        
                1:14.94   2:36.20 (1:21.26)                                        
 18 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.20    2:36.20        
                1:15.90   2:36.20 (1:20.30)                                        
 20 Sherpa, Ethan D           14 Twisters-MR          2:44.85    2:37.06        
                1:13.99   2:37.06 (1:23.07)                                        
 21 Donohoe, Samuel P         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.26    2:38.73        
                1:17.74   2:38.73 (1:20.99)                                        
 22 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.64    2:39.64        
                1:13.81   2:39.64 (1:25.83)                                        
 23 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.68    2:39.68        
                1:13.38   2:39.68 (1:26.30)                                        
 24 Chang, Cato A             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.59    2:39.88        
                1:13.76   2:39.88 (1:26.12)                                        
 25 Iannone, Cal              14 WISC-MR              2:45.17    2:40.61        
                1:15.02   2:40.61 (1:25.59)                                        
 26 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.26    2:41.26        
                1:15.48   2:41.26 (1:25.78)                                        
 27 Honan, Quin J             14 SSC-MR               2:53.21    2:41.58        
                1:15.59   2:41.58 (1:25.99)                                        
 28 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:50.47    2:41.74        
                1:20.02   2:41.74 (1:21.72)                                        
 29 Jablonowski, Kristof      14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.24    2:41.82        
                1:19.28   2:41.82 (1:22.54)                                        
 30 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:45.69        
                1:19.43   2:45.69 (1:26.26)                                        
 31 Tanner, Jacob D           14 SSC-MR               3:09.50    2:46.12        
                1:15.62   2:46.12 (1:30.50)                                        
 32 Caumartin, Gabriel        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.12    2:46.69        
                1:15.98   2:46.69 (1:30.71)                                        
 33 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:48.13        
                1:18.77   2:48.13 (1:29.36)                                        
 34 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:53.92    2:48.28        
                1:17.97   2:48.28 (1:30.31)                                        
 35 Zhou, Andrew Y            13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:48.93        
                1:18.46   2:48.93 (1:30.47)                                        
 36 Genna, Frank              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.36    2:49.19        
                1:15.32   2:49.19 (1:33.87)                                        
 37 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.14    2:49.64        
                1:18.07   2:49.64 (1:31.57)                                        
 38 Kopec, Ernest R           13 Unattached-MR        3:35.25    2:51.10        
                1:18.14   2:51.10 (1:32.96)                                        
 39 Vozzolo, Luke             14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.84    2:51.62        
                1:16.73   2:51.62 (1:34.89)                                        
 40 Lipkovich, Gregory        14 MPNY-MR              2:58.75    2:52.15        
                1:20.00   2:52.15 (1:32.15)                                        
 41 Allannic, Adrian          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:59.07    2:52.73        
                1:25.51   2:52.73 (1:27.22)                                        
 42 Protano, Robert T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:52.86    2:52.86        
                1:24.81   2:52.86 (1:28.05)                                        
 43 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:53.58        
                1:20.73   2:53.58 (1:32.85)                                        
 44 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.94    2:53.61        
                1:24.92   2:53.61 (1:28.69)                                        
 45 Chojnacki, David          14 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:54.10        
                1:23.42   2:54.10 (1:30.68)                                        
 46 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:23.21    2:54.21        
                1:25.14   2:54.21 (1:29.07)                                        
 47 Spagnoletti, Evan         13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:55.05        
                1:20.82   2:55.05 (1:34.23)                                        
 48 Sherman, Benjamin A       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.96    2:55.96        
                1:21.91   2:55.96 (1:34.05)                                        
 49 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               3:22.42    2:56.29        
                1:23.85   2:56.29 (1:32.44)                                        
 50 Chen, Alvin               13 FLY-MR               3:07.00    2:57.72        
                1:20.75   2:57.72 (1:36.97)                                        
 51 DeWitt, Jasper            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:00.97        
                1:27.15   3:00.97 (1:33.82)                                        
 52 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:54.78    3:02.07        
                1:24.17   3:02.07 (1:37.90)                                        
 53 Guessous, Yanis K         14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:25.84    3:15.82        
                1:35.75   3:15.82 (1:40.07)                                        
 54 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                    NT    3:22.87        
                1:33.03   3:22.87 (1:49.84)                                        
 55 Doherty, Henry W          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:36.29    3:26.44        
                1:41.81   3:26.44 (1:44.63)                                        
 
Boys 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    25.96      24.84        
  2 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR    24.68      25.05        
  3 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    25.37      25.11        
  4 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 25.89      25.13        
  5 Yang, William U           23 Unattached-MR          27.50      25.53        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR            21.77      25.82        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR    26.02      26.53        
  8 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    27.36      26.65        
  9 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    25.36      26.72        
 10 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    25.96      26.86        
 11 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 27.04      27.11        
 12 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR    28.68      27.28        
 13 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR                 29.10      27.35        
 14 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    27.17      27.36        
 15 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.38        
 16 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR    26.84      27.44        
 17 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.97      27.81        
 18 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR    28.26      27.84        
 19 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      27.85        
 20 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR            28.60      27.90        
 21 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR    29.58      27.94        
 22 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR    29.31      28.03        
 23 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 27.83      28.13        
 24 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR              27.90      28.18        
 25 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR            27.03      28.27        
 26 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    27.98      28.39        
 27 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR            29.68      28.42        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR    29.04      28.44        
 29 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR    29.85      28.72        
 30 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR                 28.74      28.77        
 30 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 28.85      28.77        
 32 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR                 29.68      28.79        
 33 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR            29.42      28.80        
 34 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 28.71      28.88        
 35 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR            29.65      29.10        
 36 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR    28.93      29.58        
 37 Arianas, George P         15 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.63        
 38 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR    29.66      29.69        
 39 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR                 28.60      29.74        
 40 Titarenko, Valentyn       15 Shy-Mr-MR              32.68      30.12        
 41 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR    31.78      30.22        
 42 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR                 31.14      30.35        
 43 Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR              28.02      30.48        
 44 Quick, Kamari J           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.49        
 45 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       16 Express Swimming-MR    31.84      30.67        
 46 Malone, Joseph F          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT      30.76        
 47 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR            32.44      31.29        
 48 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR                31.82      31.44        
 49 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                  35.00      32.60        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR                52.16      53.62        
  2 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR    54.43      54.43        
  3 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR    54.44      54.53        
  4 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.30      55.49        
  5 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR    55.39      55.83        
  6 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.25      56.25        
  7 Ortof, Harry C            19 Express Swimming-MR    56.43      56.43        
  8 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.66      56.66        
  9 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR                 56.62      57.26        
 10 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.74      57.77        
 11 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.42      57.79        
 12 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR    58.03      58.03        
 13 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.57      58.10        
 14 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR    58.67      58.67        
 15 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:00.93      58.68        
 16 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              1:01.31      59.35        
 17 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR    59.80      59.80        
 18 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.90      59.96        
 19 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.18    1:00.18        
 20 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.25    1:00.48        
 21 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:02.70    1:00.56        
 22 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    57.83    1:00.71        
 23 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        1:00.75    1:00.74        
 24 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.66    1:00.95        
 25 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:01.29    1:01.00        
 26 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:01.27        
 27 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               1:07.17    1:01.47        
 28 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:04.49    1:01.66        
 29 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.96    1:01.67        
 30 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:00.84    1:01.84        
 31 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:03.71    1:01.91        
 32 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:02.02        
 33 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR                 59.77    1:02.27        
 34 Valle, Matthew J          15 Unattached-MR        1:05.84    1:02.34        
 35 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:03.54    1:02.45        
 36 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:03.00        
 37 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:06.38    1:03.05        
 38 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:02.66    1:03.42        
 39 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.46    1:03.46        
 40 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               1:05.56    1:05.88        
 41 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:05.99        
 42 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               1:07.01    1:06.12        
 42 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               1:11.26    1:06.12        
 44 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:11.79    1:06.67        
 45 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:07.09    1:07.09        
 46 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:07.89    1:07.17        
 47 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:10.90    1:07.58        
 48 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:05.28    1:07.61        
 49 Mui, Miki                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.61    1:08.01        
 50 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:08.92        
 51 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:10.17    1:10.52        
 52 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:09.31    1:11.79        
 53 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:16.79    1:21.58        
 54 Sucher, Mattias           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.06    1:22.65        
 55 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.98    1:25.11        
 56 Yao, Maxwell               8 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.33    1:26.33        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.79    1:58.83        
                  58.12   1:58.83 (1:00.71)                                        
  2 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.87    2:00.87        
                  58.99   2:00.87 (1:01.88)                                        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.81    2:00.99        
                  58.15   2:00.99 (1:02.84)                                        
  4 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:55.73    2:02.53        
                  59.02   2:02.53 (1:03.51)                                        
  5 Ortof, Harry C            19 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.49    2:03.02        
                1:00.11   2:03.02 (1:02.91)                                        
  6 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.49    2:03.42        
                1:00.25   2:03.42 (1:03.17)                                        
  7 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.02    2:06.02        
                1:01.05   2:06.02 (1:04.97)                                        
  8 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.06    2:06.61        
                1:01.63   2:06.61 (1:04.98)                                        
  9 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.95    2:06.95        
                1:02.28   2:06.95 (1:04.67)                                        
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.88    2:07.79        
                1:02.14   2:07.79 (1:05.65)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.90    2:07.90        
                1:01.61   2:07.90 (1:06.29)                                        
 12 Hadary, Daniel B          17 FLY-MR               2:04.16    2:08.78        
                1:01.17   2:08.78 (1:07.61)                                        
 13 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        2:06.03    2:09.28        
                1:03.03   2:09.28 (1:06.25)                                        
 14 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.04    2:09.36        
                1:03.72   2:09.36 (1:05.64)                                        
 15 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:12.65    2:09.70        
                1:02.61   2:09.70 (1:07.09)                                        
 15 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.70    2:09.70        
                1:03.09   2:09.70 (1:06.61)                                        
 17 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.09    2:09.91        
                1:01.69   2:09.91 (1:08.22)                                        
 18 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:11.19    2:10.16        
                1:02.88   2:10.16 (1:07.28)                                        
 19 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          2:13.39    2:10.28        
                1:02.42   2:10.28 (1:07.86)                                        
 19 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              2:13.56    2:10.28        
                1:02.74   2:10.28 (1:07.54)                                        
 21 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.56    2:10.56        
                1:04.05   2:10.56 (1:06.51)                                        
 22 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.33    2:10.67        
                1:02.34   2:10.67 (1:08.33)                                        
 23 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:14.64    2:11.73        
                  20.06   2:11.73 (1:51.67)                                        
 24 Lai, Christopher B        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.70    2:11.89        
                1:03.16   2:11.89 (1:08.73)                                        
 25 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              2:04.23    2:12.32        
                1:00.82   2:12.32 (1:11.50)                                        
 26 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.07    2:12.41        
                1:03.55   2:12.41 (1:08.86)                                        
 27 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               2:14.12    2:12.57        
                1:03.21   2:12.57 (1:09.36)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.70    2:12.70        
                1:04.15   2:12.70 (1:08.55)                                        
 29 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.74    2:12.74        
                1:03.40   2:12.74 (1:09.34)                                        
 29 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:06.83    2:12.74        
                1:04.45   2:12.74 (1:08.29)                                        
 31 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.43    2:13.48        
                1:04.52   2:13.48 (1:08.96)                                        
 32 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:13.71        
                1:01.84   2:13.71 (1:11.87)                                        
 33 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              2:11.00    2:13.76        
                1:03.53   2:13.76 (1:10.23)                                        
 34 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.77    2:13.85        
                1:04.65   2:13.85 (1:09.20)                                        
 35 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              2:12.42    2:14.07        
                1:03.12   2:14.07 (1:10.95)                                        
 36 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.79    2:14.60        
                1:03.59   2:14.60 (1:11.01)                                        
 37 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.76    2:14.95        
                1:03.06   2:14.95 (1:11.89)                                        
 38 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:15.59    2:15.40        
                1:04.78   2:15.40 (1:10.62)                                        
 39 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.01    2:15.67        
                1:04.94   2:15.67 (1:10.73)                                        
 40 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:19.56    2:15.73        
                1:06.51   2:15.73 (1:09.22)                                        
 41 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.57    2:15.83        
                1:04.65   2:15.83 (1:11.18)                                        
 42 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:21.90    2:15.94        
                1:05.10   2:15.94 (1:10.84)                                        
 42 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:18.99    2:15.94        
                1:04.97   2:15.94 (1:10.97)                                        
 44 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR            2:13.90    2:16.25        
                1:04.39   2:16.25 (1:11.86)                                        
 45 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:13.95    2:16.97        
                1:03.33   2:16.97 (1:13.64)                                        
 46 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:19.45    2:17.27        
                1:05.65   2:17.27 (1:11.62)                                        
 47 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              2:20.98    2:17.77        
                1:07.92   2:17.77 (1:09.85)                                        
 48 Valle, Matthew J          15 Unattached-MR        2:27.36    2:17.88        
                1:05.70   2:17.88 (1:12.18)                                        
 49 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:24.42    2:18.98        
                1:08.11   2:18.98 (1:10.87)                                        
 50 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:15.85    2:19.23        
                1:05.65   2:19.23 (1:13.58)                                        
 51 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:20.57    2:19.42        
                1:06.61   2:19.42 (1:12.81)                                        
 52 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:24.07    2:19.53        
                1:08.07   2:19.53 (1:11.46)                                        
 53 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.12    2:20.12        
                1:07.99   2:20.12 (1:12.13)                                        
 54 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.72    2:21.84        
                1:06.38   2:21.84 (1:15.46)                                        
 55 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.98    2:22.16        
                1:08.92   2:22.16 (1:13.24)                                        
 56 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:22.45        
                1:08.24   2:22.45 (1:14.21)                                        
 57 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:24.03    2:22.63        
                1:07.14   2:22.63 (1:15.49)                                        
 58 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               2:26.20    2:23.42        
                1:09.00   2:23.42 (1:14.42)                                        
 59 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT    2:23.43        
                1:05.93   2:23.43 (1:17.50)                                        
 60 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:21.04    2:23.54        
                1:08.59   2:23.54 (1:14.95)                                        
 61 Mui, Miki                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.51    2:24.67        
                1:09.56   2:24.67 (1:15.11)                                        
 62 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.94    2:24.94        
                1:08.89   2:24.94 (1:16.05)                                        
 63 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              2:34.53    2:25.57        
                1:06.37   2:25.57 (1:19.20)                                        
 64 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              2:21.04    2:26.26        
                1:08.87   2:26.26 (1:17.39)                                        
 65 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               2:32.61    2:29.16        
                1:12.19   2:29.16 (1:16.97)                                        
 66 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:30.12        
                1:12.56   2:30.12 (1:17.56)                                        
 67 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               2:35.30    2:31.00        
                1:14.62   2:31.00 (1:16.38)                                        
 68 Vicioso, Emilio V         16 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:31.44        
                1:12.12   2:31.44 (1:19.32)                                        
 69 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          2:32.18    2:31.66        
                1:13.39   2:31.66 (1:18.27)                                        
 70 Hedquist, David G         15 FA-MR                2:39.40    2:31.86        
                1:10.65   2:31.86 (1:21.21)                                        
 71 Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:17.90    2:31.94        
                1:10.80   2:31.94 (1:21.14)                                        
 72 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                2:45.00    2:32.96        
                1:14.67   2:32.96 (1:18.29)                                        
 73 McNicholas, John M        15 HYB-MR                    NT    2:38.51        
                1:12.69   2:38.51 (1:25.82)                                        
 74 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:39.16    2:40.40        
                1:16.48   2:40.40 (1:23.92)                                        
 75 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               2:41.48    2:41.01        
                1:17.07   2:41.01 (1:23.94)                                        
 76 DiBenedetto, Augie V      15 CIY-MR                    NT    2:43.05        
                1:17.28   2:43.05 (1:25.77)                                        
 77 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR              2:30.99    2:44.26        
                1:17.42   2:44.26 (1:26.84)                                        
 78 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:46.22        
                1:20.35   2:46.22 (1:25.87)                                        
 79 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:52.15        
                1:22.51   2:52.15 (1:29.64)                                        
 80 Lee, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR               NT    3:16.67        
                1:30.91   3:16.67 (1:45.76)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:16.94    4:16.94        
                1:00.88   2:06.21 (1:05.33)   3:11.88 (1:05.67)   4:16.94 (1:05.06)
  2 Ortof, Harry C            19 Express Swimming-MR  4:09.15    4:22.18        
                1:02.66   2:10.09 (1:07.43)   3:17.49 (1:07.40)   4:22.18 (1:04.69)
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:18.83    4:23.09        
                1:02.67   2:09.81 (1:07.14)   3:17.61 (1:07.80)   4:23.09 (1:05.48)
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:16.60    4:24.76        
                1:02.99   2:11.17 (1:08.18)   3:19.02 (1:07.85)   4:24.76 (1:05.74)
  5 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        4:21.07    4:24.81        
                1:03.63   2:11.15 (1:07.52)   3:18.73 (1:07.58)   4:24.81 (1:06.08)
  6 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:25.01    4:25.01        
                1:02.42   2:10.11 (1:07.69)   3:17.86 (1:07.75)   4:25.01 (1:07.15)
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.71    4:27.34        
                1:03.48   2:10.69 (1:07.21)   3:19.21 (1:08.52)   4:27.34 (1:08.13)
  8 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  4:28.31    4:28.31        
                1:05.47   2:14.37 (1:08.90)   3:22.46 (1:08.09)   4:28.31 (1:05.85)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:35.28    4:30.18        
                1:05.00   2:14.03 (1:09.03)   3:23.52 (1:09.49)   4:30.18 (1:06.66)
 10 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  4:30.49    4:30.49        
                1:05.49   2:15.23 (1:09.74)   3:24.56 (1:09.33)   4:30.49 (1:05.93)
 11 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  4:31.12    4:31.12        
                1:05.39   2:15.43 (1:10.04)   3:23.90 (1:08.47)   4:31.12 (1:07.22)
 12 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.32    4:31.25        
                1:04.31   2:13.54 (1:09.23)   3:23.17 (1:09.63)   4:31.25 (1:08.08)
 13 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.58    4:32.58        
                1:06.55   2:16.25 (1:09.70)   3:26.37 (1:10.12)   4:32.58 (1:06.21)
 14 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          4:53.64    4:34.83        
                1:05.18   2:15.08 (1:09.90)   3:25.94 (1:10.86)   4:34.83 (1:08.89)
 15 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.24    4:36.24        
                1:07.31   2:18.26 (1:10.95)   3:28.84 (1:10.58)   4:36.24 (1:07.40)
 16 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.65    4:36.65        
                1:05.35   2:15.59 (1:10.24)   3:26.57 (1:10.98)   4:36.65 (1:10.08)
 17 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.83    4:37.83        
                1:06.48   2:17.78 (1:11.30)   3:29.15 (1:11.37)   4:37.83 (1:08.68)
 18 Zammit, Michael C         14 Express Swimming-MR  4:49.87    4:38.51        
                1:07.23   2:18.30 (1:11.07)   3:29.24 (1:10.94)   4:38.51 (1:09.27)
 19 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:40.46    4:40.46        
                1:07.83   2:19.42 (1:11.59)   3:30.71 (1:11.29)   4:40.46 (1:09.75)
 20 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              4:43.55    4:41.73        
                1:06.15   2:17.80 (1:11.65)   3:30.09 (1:12.29)   4:41.73 (1:11.64)
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          5:37.09    4:42.23        
                1:07.32   2:19.62 (1:12.30)   3:32.54 (1:12.92)   4:42.23 (1:09.69)
 22 Glaser, Owen M            14 FA-MR                5:05.10    4:43.40        
                1:07.33   2:20.09 (1:12.76)   3:33.24 (1:13.15)   4:43.40 (1:10.16)
 23 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.47    4:43.47        
                1:08.88   2:22.07 (1:13.19)   3:35.96 (1:13.89)   4:43.47 (1:07.51)
 24 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  4:43.90    4:43.90        
                1:07.46   2:20.81 (1:13.35)   3:34.19 (1:13.38)   4:43.90 (1:09.71)
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          4:46.31    4:44.02        
                1:07.04   2:19.33 (1:12.29)   3:32.11 (1:12.78)   4:44.02 (1:11.91)
 26 Chen, Ethan               14 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.45    4:44.22        
                1:08.03   2:21.81 (1:13.78)   3:34.38 (1:12.57)   4:44.22 (1:09.84)
 27 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              4:54.83    4:44.59        
                1:08.47   2:22.44 (1:13.97)   3:34.68 (1:12.24)   4:44.59 (1:09.91)
 28 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.80    4:45.80        
                1:08.35   2:21.90 (1:13.55)   3:34.33 (1:12.43)   4:45.80 (1:11.47)
 29 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          4:49.27    4:45.98        
                1:07.86   2:21.08 (1:13.22)   3:35.64 (1:14.56)   4:45.98 (1:10.34)
 30 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.59    4:46.20        
                1:05.40   2:19.42 (1:14.02)   3:33.93 (1:14.51)   4:46.20 (1:12.27)
 31 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          4:52.60    4:46.88        
                1:09.09   2:22.50 (1:13.41)   3:35.91 (1:13.41)   4:46.88 (1:10.97)
 32 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               4:41.54    4:47.80        
                1:06.53   2:19.33 (1:12.80)   3:33.38 (1:14.05)   4:47.80 (1:14.42)
 33 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.06    4:48.78        
                1:09.58   2:23.16 (1:13.58)   3:36.54 (1:13.38)   4:48.78 (1:12.24)
 34 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          5:03.92    4:49.74        
                1:06.94   2:20.50 (1:13.56)   3:35.68 (1:15.18)   4:49.74 (1:14.06)
 35 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          4:55.58    4:52.07        
                1:09.91   2:24.81 (1:14.90)   3:41.14 (1:16.33)   4:52.07 (1:10.93)
 36 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.24    4:52.24        
                1:09.75   2:25.42 (1:15.67)   3:40.46 (1:15.04)   4:52.24 (1:11.78)
 37 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  4:57.46    4:57.46        
                1:10.24   2:27.29 (1:17.05)   3:43.96 (1:16.67)   4:57.46 (1:13.50)
 38 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.37    4:58.37        
                1:10.86   2:26.89 (1:16.03)   3:43.52 (1:16.63)   4:58.37 (1:14.85)
 39 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               5:00.00    5:00.04        
                1:11.82   2:27.40 (1:15.58)   3:45.03 (1:17.63)   5:00.04 (1:15.01)
 40 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              4:52.99    5:01.88        
                1:09.17   2:25.98 (1:16.81)   3:44.58 (1:18.60)   5:01.88 (1:17.30)
 41 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          5:30.14    5:04.44        
                1:12.14   2:31.14 (1:19.00)   3:51.32 (1:20.18)   5:04.44 (1:13.12)
 42 Bekerman, Liam B          14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:04.67        
                1:11.92   2:31.73 (1:19.81)   3:50.32 (1:18.59)   5:04.67 (1:14.35)
 43 Lugo, Aron R              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:04.91    5:04.91        
                1:13.79   2:32.27 (1:18.48)   3:50.83 (1:18.56)   5:04.91 (1:14.08)
 44 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          5:08.20    5:06.17        
                1:10.17   2:27.80 (1:17.63)   3:47.19 (1:19.39)   5:06.17 (1:18.98)
 45 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          5:18.16    5:06.20        
                1:13.70   2:33.31 (1:19.61)   3:51.82 (1:18.51)   5:06.20 (1:14.38)
 46 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  5:25.43    5:06.68        
                1:14.16   2:33.22 (1:19.06)   3:51.10 (1:17.88)   5:06.68 (1:15.58)
 47 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               4:58.50    5:10.83        
                1:10.52   2:30.78 (1:20.26)   3:51.47 (1:20.69)   5:10.83 (1:19.36)
 48 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          5:07.78    5:13.24        
                1:17.23   2:39.28 (1:22.05)   3:58.69 (1:19.41)   5:13.24 (1:14.55)
 49 Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.01    5:14.01        
                1:17.31   2:38.51 (1:21.20)   3:59.92 (1:21.41)   5:14.01 (1:14.09)
 50 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               5:17.80    5:29.38        
                1:17.00   2:41.17 (1:24.17)   4:06.34 (1:25.17)   5:29.38 (1:23.04)
 51 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.93    5:33.93        
                1:16.56   2:41.69 (1:25.13)   4:07.78 (1:26.09)   5:33.93 (1:26.15)
 52 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               5:37.10    5:42.96        
                1:20.46   2:49.67 (1:29.21)   4:16.69 (1:27.02)   5:42.96 (1:26.27)
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:01.65    1:01.47        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.09    1:02.09        
  3 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.23    1:02.23        
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.31    1:03.31        
  5 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.86    1:03.86        
  6 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:05.54    1:05.23        
  7 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.60    1:05.53        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:05.98    1:05.70        
  9 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.55    1:05.82        
 10 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              1:03.45    1:06.41        
 11 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.54    1:06.54        
 12 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:08.67    1:06.67        
 13 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:06.87        
 14 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.06    1:07.06        
 15 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:08.55    1:07.07        
 16 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:09.62    1:07.98        
 17 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.50    1:08.50        
 18 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.70    1:08.70        
 19 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.96    1:08.76        
 20 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:08.96        
 21 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.01    1:09.18        
 22 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:08.62    1:09.29        
 23 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:09.49    1:09.93        
 24 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:10.05        
 25 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        1:10.75    1:10.30        
 26 Karachev, Aleksandr       15 MPNY-MR              1:12.09    1:10.47        
 27 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.81    1:10.57        
 28 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          1:11.44    1:10.93        
 29 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.99    1:11.14        
 30 Lai, Christopher B        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.76    1:11.49        
 31 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.75    1:11.75        
 32 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.78    1:12.08        
 33 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.89    1:12.55        
 34 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.23    1:12.58        
 35 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.66    1:12.66        
 36 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:13.32    1:13.09        
 37 Valle, Matthew J          15 Unattached-MR        1:17.28    1:13.85        
 38 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              1:15.35    1:13.93        
 39 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:15.16    1:14.02        
 40 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.25    1:14.37        
 41 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.11    1:14.74        
 42 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:13.85    1:14.96        
 43 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               1:14.23    1:14.99        
 44 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.70    1:15.30        
 44 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:15.30        
 46 Mui, Miki                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.85    1:15.39        
 47 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT    1:15.59        
 48 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:15.88        
 49 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.41    1:16.41        
 50 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               1:21.87    1:16.85        
 51 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               1:19.19    1:17.23        
 52 Vicioso, Emilio V         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.17    1:17.56        
 53 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               1:17.62    1:18.60        
 54 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:20.96        
 55 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:25.12    1:21.37        
 56 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR              1:34.50    1:22.89        
 57 DiBenedetto, Augie V      15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:22.92        
 58 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.31        
 59 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.01    1:27.23        
 60 Hedquist, David G         15 FA-MR                1:22.17    1:28.79        
 61 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:29.09    1:34.27        
 62 Lee, Andrew               15 Twisters-MR               NT    1:40.19        
 -- Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.07    2:13.48        
                1:05.75   2:13.48 (1:07.73)                                        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.82    2:13.61        
                1:05.56   2:13.61 (1:08.05)                                        
  3 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.65    2:20.56        
                1:10.00   2:20.56 (1:10.56)                                        
  4 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.64    2:20.95        
                1:07.78   2:20.95 (1:13.17)                                        
  5 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.82    2:24.24        
                1:10.32   2:24.24 (1:13.92)                                        
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               2:27.06    2:25.04        
                1:08.74   2:25.04 (1:16.30)                                        
  7 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.05    2:25.68        
                1:12.29   2:25.68 (1:13.39)                                        
  8 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.01    2:26.43        
                1:11.36   2:26.43 (1:15.07)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR               NT    2:26.95        
                1:11.10   2:26.95 (1:15.85)                                        
 10 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.96    2:27.67        
                1:10.42   2:27.67 (1:17.25)                                        
 11 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.35    2:28.81        
                1:12.04   2:28.81 (1:16.77)                                        
 12 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:28.96    2:30.15        
                1:13.34   2:30.15 (1:16.81)                                        
 13 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.43    2:30.52        
                1:11.14   2:30.52 (1:19.38)                                        
 14 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          2:33.13    2:30.65        
                1:13.44   2:30.65 (1:17.21)                                        
 15 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.08    2:30.74        
                1:12.97   2:30.74 (1:17.77)                                        
 16 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.94    2:30.77        
                1:13.24   2:30.77 (1:17.53)                                        
 17 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.09    2:32.72        
                1:15.51   2:32.72 (1:17.21)                                        
 18 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:28.95    2:33.08        
                1:11.99   2:33.08 (1:21.09)                                        
 19 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.17    2:35.75        
                1:15.95   2:35.75 (1:19.80)                                        
 20 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.26    2:36.59        
                1:18.10   2:36.59 (1:18.49)                                        
 21 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.71    2:37.93        
                1:15.96   2:37.93 (1:21.97)                                        
 22 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          2:46.66    2:38.05        
                1:17.98   2:38.05 (1:20.07)                                        
 23 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               2:40.41    2:42.75        
                1:19.48   2:42.75 (1:23.27)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.86    2:43.32        
                1:19.96   2:43.32 (1:23.36)                                        
 25 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:46.07    2:43.74        
                1:19.31   2:43.74 (1:24.43)                                        
 26 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               2:47.63    2:47.01        
                1:22.08   2:47.01 (1:24.93)                                        
 27 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               2:43.86    2:50.06        
                1:22.74   2:50.06 (1:27.32)                                        
 28 Quick, Kamari J           17 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:51.82        
                1:23.66   2:51.82 (1:28.16)                                        
 29 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:52.37        
                1:26.10   2:52.37 (1:26.27)                                        
 30 Titarenko, Valentyn       15 Shy-Mr-MR            3:11.33    2:53.84        
                1:25.87   2:53.84 (1:27.97)                                        
 31 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          3:14.22    2:53.88        
                1:27.15   2:53.88 (1:26.73)                                        
 32 Malone, Joseph F          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.56        
                1:27.21   2:55.56 (1:28.35)                                        
 33 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.02    2:58.98        
                1:26.48   2:58.98 (1:32.50)                                        
 34 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:00.07        
                1:27.11   3:00.07 (1:32.96)                                        
 35 Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR            2:45.12    3:18.11        
                1:40.06   3:18.11 (1:38.05)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cono, Ben J               21 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:03.53        
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.83    1:05.78        
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:08.39        
  4 Kukharskyi, Sergii        29 MPNY-MR              1:05.79    1:08.74        
  5 Cassell, Gunther A        21 Unattached-MR             NT    1:09.35        
  6 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:05.83    1:11.37        
  7 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:14.61    1:12.20        
  8 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.63    1:13.31        
  9 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.37    1:14.44        
 10 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.86    1:14.86        
 11 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.91    1:14.91        
 12 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:15.92    1:15.69        
 13 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        1:11.37    1:15.87        
 14 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              1:11.00    1:15.88        
 15 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.00    1:15.98        
 16 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              1:13.68    1:16.20        
 17 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.04    1:16.60        
 18 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.63    1:16.63        
 19 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:16.11    1:16.96        
 20 Mui, Miki                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.22    1:17.75        
 21 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.36    1:18.36        
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:20.15    1:20.24        
 23 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               1:16.09    1:20.48        
 24 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:23.85    1:21.98        
 25 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.37    1:22.37        
 26 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.94    1:22.77        
 26 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:24.36    1:22.77        
 28 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:23.52    1:23.33        
 29 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:26.14    1:23.80        
 30 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               1:24.09    1:23.88        
 31 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:24.29        
 32 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               1:22.66    1:25.31        
 33 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.46        
 34 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               1:28.74    1:26.59        
 35 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.15    1:26.97        
 36 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:26.85    1:27.08        
 37 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.14    1:27.96        
 38 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:36.82    1:28.36        
 39 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:29.94    1:28.53        
 40 Valle, Matthew J          15 Unattached-MR        1:39.14    1:28.78        
 41 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:30.14    1:29.81        
 42 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:33.24    1:29.82        
 43 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:34.06    1:30.40        
 44 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:33.91    1:32.41        
 45 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                1:40.00    1:34.65        
 46 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:40.30    1:35.84        
 47 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              1:48.52    1:42.94        
 48 Sucher, Mattias           12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.77        
 49 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.11    2:07.41        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.06    2:25.19        
                1:10.30   2:25.19 (1:14.89)                                        
  2 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.69    2:32.42        
                1:11.60   2:32.42 (1:20.82)                                        
  3 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.75    2:38.97        
                1:15.87   2:38.97 (1:23.10)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.97    2:40.10        
                1:17.41   2:40.10 (1:22.69)                                        
  5 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:46.12    2:44.74        
                1:17.64   2:44.74 (1:27.10)                                        
  6 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        2:36.09    2:45.17        
                1:20.12   2:45.17 (1:25.05)                                        
  7 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          2:51.59    2:45.76        
                1:20.94   2:45.76 (1:24.82)                                        
  8 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.38    2:47.49        
                1:22.13   2:47.49 (1:25.36)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.22    2:48.93        
                1:21.24   2:48.93 (1:27.69)                                        
 10 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.73    2:48.99        
                1:20.06   2:48.99 (1:28.93)                                        
 11 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.01    2:52.92        
                1:21.44   2:52.92 (1:31.48)                                        
 12 Chen, Wellington H        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.61    2:53.02        
                1:22.83   2:53.02 (1:30.19)                                        
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:48.71    2:53.28        
                1:22.16   2:53.28 (1:31.12)                                        
 14 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          3:00.46    2:55.97        
                1:25.12   2:55.97 (1:30.85)                                        
 15 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.58    2:56.90        
                1:24.19   2:56.90 (1:32.71)                                        
 16 Ng, Ryan Y                12 GATE-MR              3:12.26    3:02.12        
                1:28.48   3:02.12 (1:33.64)                                        
 17 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               3:11.79    3:02.22        
                1:27.96   3:02.22 (1:34.26)                                        
 18 Zheng, Edwin              15 FLY-MR               3:03.55    3:04.97        
                1:29.81   3:04.97 (1:35.16)                                        
 19 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          3:07.72    3:05.08        
                1:30.25   3:05.08 (1:34.83)                                        
 20 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.78    3:05.25        
                1:28.62   3:05.25 (1:36.63)                                        
 21 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.58    3:06.51        
                1:29.82   3:06.51 (1:36.69)                                        
 22 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               3:03.16    3:07.29        
                1:29.10   3:07.29 (1:38.19)                                        
 23 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          3:03.64    3:07.57        
                1:30.49   3:07.57 (1:37.08)                                        
 24 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR               3:09.17    3:08.65        
                1:30.37   3:08.65 (1:38.28)                                        
 25 Tang, Erik                15 Express Swimming-MR  3:08.27    3:09.17        
                1:27.84   3:09.17 (1:41.33)                                        
 26 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          3:16.10    3:19.14        
                1:37.10   3:19.14 (1:42.04)                                        
 27 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       16 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.54    3:29.08        
                1:39.16   3:29.08 (1:49.92)                                        
 
Boys 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:00.03        
  2 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.42    1:00.74        
  3 Cassell, Gunther A        21 Unattached-MR        1:03.43    1:01.25        
  4 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.40    1:01.40        
  5 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.68    1:01.68        
  6 Law, Ethan                15 MPNY-MR              1:01.92    1:01.73        
  7 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              1:01.67    1:01.75        
  8 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.69    1:02.24        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    18 MPNY-MR              1:00.73    1:02.57        
 10 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:02.63        
 11 Pas, Sebastian T          15 Twisters-MR          1:04.86    1:02.76        
 12 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.65    1:02.78        
 13 Watson, Anthony C         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.80    1:02.80        
 14 Hwang, Colin              15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:03.84        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.89    1:03.89        
 16 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               1:06.07    1:04.22        
 17 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               1:08.88    1:04.27        
 18 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              1:01.89    1:04.60        
 19 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          1:04.33    1:05.22        
 20 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              1:06.51    1:05.49        
 21 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:05.53        
 22 Roudnitsky, Sean          17 MPNY-MR              1:04.37    1:05.67        
 23 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.76    1:05.76        
 24 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12    1:06.12        
 25 Hwang, Alex               15 GATE-MR              1:07.17    1:06.32        
 26 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.76    1:06.76        
 27 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23    1:07.23        
 28 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.49    1:07.49        
 29 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:06.86    1:07.57        
 30 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          1:10.78    1:07.63        
 31 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.73    1:07.73        
 32 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.66    1:08.66        
 33 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:09.29    1:09.11        
 34 Lai, Christopher B        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.53    1:09.15        
 35 Idelchik, Benjamin        15 Shy-Mr-MR            1:08.00    1:09.20        
 36 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          1:11.76    1:09.24        
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          1:11.33    1:09.25        
 38 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:12.61    1:09.98        
 39 Naing, Ko Ko M            15 MPNY-MR              1:16.30    1:10.23        
 39 Chea, Parker              18 Parks Sailfish-MR         NT    1:10.23        
 41 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.40    1:10.56        
 42 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:10.67        
 43 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:10.31    1:10.91        
 44 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.83    1:11.83        
 45 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               1:12.27    1:12.13        
 46 Valle, Matthew J          15 Unattached-MR        1:21.20    1:12.26        
 47 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.13    1:13.20        
 48 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:11.34    1:13.67        
 49 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.97    1:14.02        
 50 Mui, Miki                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.35        
 51 Poncet, Theodore          16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.44    1:15.59        
 52 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.83    1:15.83        
 53 Roonprapunt, Tyler        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.06    1:16.02        
 54 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.83    1:17.24        
 55 Jovanovic, Luka           17 FLY-MR               1:13.95    1:17.30        
 56 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:20.81    1:19.32        
 57 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:20.63    1:19.87        
 58 DiBenedetto, Augie V      15 CIY-MR                    NT    1:20.69        
 59 Giterman, Gary            16 Shy-Mr-MR            1:09.90    1:21.42        
 60 Hedquist, David G         15 FA-MR                1:25.17    1:21.48        
 61 Hoy, Ethan                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.15    1:21.66        
 62 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          1:18.30    1:22.17        
 63 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR              1:20.99    1:24.62        
 64 Martillo, Daniel A        15 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:31.17        
 65 Kayadjanian, Kikko        15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.35        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.85    2:15.40        
                1:04.44   2:15.40 (1:10.96)                                        
  2 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.99    2:21.02        
                1:07.43   2:21.02 (1:13.59)                                        
  3 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.59    2:24.59        
                1:07.10   2:24.59 (1:17.49)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:26.25        
                1:09.67   2:26.25 (1:16.58)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:15.23    2:28.69        
                1:08.69   2:28.69 (1:20.00)                                        
  6 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:31.55    2:30.14        
                1:10.15   2:30.14 (1:19.99)                                        
  7 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:38.95    2:32.20        
                1:11.94   2:32.20 (1:20.26)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:40.78    2:32.37        
                1:13.44   2:32.37 (1:18.93)                                        
  9 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:57.99    2:32.63        
                1:12.41   2:32.63 (1:20.22)                                        
 10 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:32.80        
                1:11.51   2:32.80 (1:21.29)                                        
 11 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.73    2:32.93        
                1:11.04   2:32.93 (1:21.89)                                        
 12 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.92    2:33.92        
                1:13.38   2:33.92 (1:20.54)                                        
 13 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               2:48.00    2:42.15        
                1:16.38   2:42.15 (1:25.77)                                        
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:39.06    2:42.66        
                1:14.80   2:42.66 (1:27.86)                                        
 15 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               3:01.00    2:52.74        
                1:19.66   2:52.74 (1:33.08)                                        
 16 Youssef, Mohamed S        12 Twisters-MR          3:03.39    3:04.51        
                1:24.26   3:04.51 (1:40.25)                                        
 
Boys 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.34    2:10.68        
                1:03.32   2:10.68 (1:07.36)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.74    2:15.12        
                1:04.79   2:15.12 (1:10.33)                                        
  3 Protano, John             17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.50    2:17.50        
                1:06.28   2:17.50 (1:11.22)                                        
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.49    2:19.49        
                1:06.58   2:19.49 (1:12.91)                                        
  5 Okhtenberg, Ariel S       20 MPNY-MR              2:10.59    2:19.66        
                1:05.91   2:19.66 (1:13.75)                                        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.03    2:20.03        
                1:03.13   2:20.03 (1:16.90)                                        
  7 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.67    2:21.67        
                1:07.31   2:21.67 (1:14.36)                                        
  8 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.64    2:22.07        
                1:07.05   2:22.07 (1:15.02)                                        
  9 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.12    2:22.59        
                1:08.04   2:22.59 (1:14.55)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          2:24.70    2:22.62        
                1:07.08   2:22.62 (1:15.54)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kyle J            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.06    2:23.06        
                1:06.14   2:23.06 (1:16.92)                                        
 12 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        2:22.68    2:23.19        
                1:09.47   2:23.19 (1:13.72)                                        
 13 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.45    2:23.44        
                1:06.91   2:23.44 (1:16.53)                                        
 14 Wisniewski, Robert L      19 MPNY-MR              2:23.92    2:23.88        
                1:08.34   2:23.88 (1:15.54)                                        
 15 Walsh, Patrick C          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.06    2:24.06        
                1:05.71   2:24.06 (1:18.35)                                        
 16 Kukharskyi, Sergii        29 MPNY-MR              2:21.00    2:24.65        
                1:11.43   2:24.65 (1:13.22)                                        
 17 Moy, Christian            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.80    2:26.03        
                1:08.10   2:26.03 (1:17.93)                                        
 18 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          2:33.73    2:26.04        
                1:10.80   2:26.04 (1:15.24)                                        
 19 Lomeyko, Konstantin V     20 MPNY-MR              2:24.62    2:26.53        
                1:09.89   2:26.53 (1:16.64)                                        
 20 Kipshidze, George         16 SSC-MR               2:21.32    2:26.83        
                1:07.77   2:26.83 (1:19.06)                                        
 21 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.33    2:27.33        
                1:11.56   2:27.33 (1:15.77)                                        
 22 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.39    2:27.39        
                1:12.30   2:27.39 (1:15.09)                                        
 23 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.28    2:28.28        
                1:07.33   2:28.28 (1:20.95)                                        
 24 Sherpa, Nathan D          14 Twisters-MR          2:34.37    2:28.58        
                1:10.74   2:28.58 (1:17.84)                                        
 25 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.64    2:28.66        
                1:08.98   2:28.66 (1:19.68)                                        
 26 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.90    2:28.90        
                1:09.64   2:28.90 (1:19.26)                                        
 27 Fox, Benjamin C           16 FLY-MR               2:31.05    2:29.09        
                1:09.09   2:29.09 (1:20.00)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.58    2:29.58        
                1:12.23   2:29.58 (1:17.35)                                        
 29 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.13    2:31.13        
                1:09.20   2:31.13 (1:21.93)                                        
 30 Vernhes, Sebastien        15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.09    2:31.61        
                1:10.33   2:31.61 (1:21.28)                                        
 31 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:33.82    2:32.17        
                1:13.03   2:32.17 (1:19.14)                                        
 32 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:37.19    2:32.58        
                1:09.13   2:32.58 (1:23.45)                                        
 33 Wone, Brandon M           15 SSC-MR               2:32.79    2:34.71        
                1:13.44   2:34.71 (1:21.27)                                        
 34 Yavorsky, Gerald          16 MPNY-MR              2:29.00    2:35.16        
                1:13.84   2:35.16 (1:21.32)                                        
 35 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:40.21    2:35.97        
                1:14.45   2:35.97 (1:21.52)                                        
 36 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:36.66        
                1:10.53   2:36.66 (1:26.13)                                        
 37 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          2:40.44    2:37.52        
                1:13.49   2:37.52 (1:24.03)                                        
 38 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.74    2:37.74        
                1:13.94   2:37.74 (1:23.80)                                        
 39 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.83    2:38.83        
                1:14.85   2:38.83 (1:23.98)                                        
 40 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:45.16    2:38.96        
                1:15.05   2:38.96 (1:23.91)                                        
 41 Mui, Miki                 15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:15.06    2:40.65        
                1:15.42   2:40.65 (1:25.23)                                        
 42 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:45.36    2:41.65        
                1:14.35   2:41.65 (1:27.30)                                        
 43 McCloskey, Michael A      16 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:41.71        
                1:18.75   2:41.71 (1:22.96)                                        
 44 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               2:55.68    2:42.63        
                1:18.37   2:42.63 (1:24.26)                                        
 45 Zhu, Harry                16 FLY-MR               2:52.85    2:42.69        
                1:13.85   2:42.69 (1:28.84)                                        
 46 Wilson, Elijah A          16 WISC-MR              2:47.48    2:43.13        
                1:17.15   2:43.13 (1:25.98)                                        
 47 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:46.22    2:44.03        
                1:16.09   2:44.03 (1:27.94)                                        
 48 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:47.89    2:44.17        
                1:18.83   2:44.17 (1:25.34)                                        
 49 Gomez, Kevin S            15 FLY-MR               2:52.08    2:44.37        
                1:19.58   2:44.37 (1:24.79)                                        
 50 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              2:50.50    2:48.20        
                1:14.51   2:48.20 (1:33.69)                                        
 51 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:51.71        
                1:22.50   2:51.71 (1:29.21)                                        
 52 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               2:55.28    2:53.31        
                1:21.91   2:53.31 (1:31.40)                                        
 53 Iannone, Luke             15 WISC-MR              2:54.12    2:56.54        
                1:21.23   2:56.54 (1:35.31)                                        
 54 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               3:01.47    2:59.05        
                1:23.68   2:59.05 (1:35.37)                                        
 55 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.83    3:00.83        
                1:22.02   3:00.83 (1:38.81)                                        
 56 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    12 MPNY-MR              3:06.79    3:01.53        
                1:26.64   3:01.53 (1:34.89)                                        
 57 Sucher, Mattias           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.76    3:12.37        
                1:34.26   3:12.37 (1:38.11)                                        
 58 Bennett, Ryan A           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:19.93    3:19.93        
                1:36.61   3:19.93 (1:43.32)                                        
 59 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:48.60    3:34.72        
                1:38.62   3:34.72 (1:56.10)                                        
 -- Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:47.93         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                1:17.56        DQ (1:24.01)                                        
 
Boys 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            17 Express Swimming-MR  4:41.69    4:49.18        
                1:04.59   2:20.44 (1:15.85)   3:42.64 (1:22.20)   4:49.18 (1:06.54)
  2 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:58.01    4:55.15        
                1:10.07   2:24.34 (1:14.27)   3:49.74 (1:25.40)   4:55.15 (1:05.41)
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:48.04    4:55.17        
                1:04.81   2:18.40 (1:13.59)   3:49.59 (1:31.19)   4:55.17 (1:05.58)
  4 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.02    4:55.51        
                1:09.69   2:24.51 (1:14.82)   3:47.81 (1:23.30)   4:55.51 (1:07.70)
  5 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.26    4:57.99        
                1:07.73   2:26.81 (1:19.08)   3:50.46 (1:23.65)   4:57.99 (1:07.53)
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             15 Twisters-MR          5:15.37    5:03.87        
                1:08.24   2:26.59 (1:18.35)   3:53.32 (1:26.73)   5:03.87 (1:10.55)
  7 Chang, Matthew            14 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.86    5:03.89        
                1:10.21   2:28.97 (1:18.76)   3:56.12 (1:27.15)   5:03.89 (1:07.77)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        17 Twisters-MR          5:08.53    5:09.36        
                1:06.03   2:30.52 (1:24.49)   4:03.54 (1:33.02)   5:09.36 (1:05.82)
  9 Dephillips, AJ            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.70    5:09.52        
                1:09.09   2:32.19 (1:23.10)   3:57.87 (1:25.68)   5:09.52 (1:11.65)
 10 Chun, Min I               15 Unattached-MR        5:03.00    5:10.24        
                1:10.80   2:33.43 (1:22.63)   3:59.25 (1:25.82)   5:10.24 (1:10.99)
 11 Liu, Joshua A             16 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.43    5:13.75        
                1:11.56   2:32.34 (1:20.78)   4:00.96 (1:28.62)   5:13.75 (1:12.79)
 12 Ebied, Omar               15 Twisters-MR          5:18.66    5:16.30        
                1:15.62   2:35.87 (1:20.25)   4:03.71 (1:27.84)   5:16.30 (1:12.59)
 13 Miao, Ethan               13 Twisters-MR          5:49.06    5:19.78        
                1:11.48   2:34.63 (1:23.15)   4:07.18 (1:32.55)   5:19.78 (1:12.60)
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K         15 Twisters-MR          5:33.40    5:20.84        
                1:13.32   2:37.07 (1:23.75)   4:06.50 (1:29.43)   5:20.84 (1:14.34)
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           17 Express Swimming-MR  5:07.76    5:22.22        
                1:08.71   2:31.03 (1:22.32)   4:07.21 (1:36.18)   5:22.22 (1:15.01)
 16 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:35.27    5:23.44        
                1:14.02   2:37.01 (1:22.99)   4:11.73 (1:34.72)   5:23.44 (1:11.71)
 17 Liu, Timothy C            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.65    5:24.39        
                1:16.58   2:40.50 (1:23.92)   4:13.63 (1:33.13)   5:24.39 (1:10.76)
 18 Nunez, Ryan               13 Express Swimming-MR  5:50.73    5:24.98        
                1:13.48   2:35.24 (1:21.76)   4:14.81 (1:39.57)   5:24.98 (1:10.17)
 19 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  5:33.95    5:25.77        
                1:10.47   2:33.67 (1:23.20)   4:12.47 (1:38.80)   5:25.77 (1:13.30)
 20 Yasinov, Zachary          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.38    5:26.29        
                1:13.40   2:36.56 (1:23.16)   4:14.78 (1:38.22)   5:26.29 (1:11.51)
 21 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          5:29.43    5:28.76        
                1:11.27   2:34.50 (1:23.23)   4:13.13 (1:38.63)   5:28.76 (1:15.63)
 22 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          5:22.82    5:28.97        
                1:15.17   2:40.63 (1:25.46)   4:13.79 (1:33.16)   5:28.97 (1:15.18)
 23 Reilly, Christopher M     14 Express Swimming-MR  5:32.32    5:29.75        
                1:11.18   2:37.00 (1:25.82)   4:11.74 (1:34.74)   5:29.75 (1:18.01)
 24 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  5:26.37    5:35.54        
                1:15.48   2:40.11 (1:24.63)   4:20.65 (1:40.54)   5:35.54 (1:14.89)
 25 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          5:31.09    5:35.63        
                1:13.56   2:42.76 (1:29.20)   4:17.54 (1:34.78)   5:35.63 (1:18.09)
 26 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:44.12    5:37.70        
                1:12.35   2:40.57 (1:28.22)   4:20.44 (1:39.87)   5:37.70 (1:17.26)
 27 Rasquinha, Rohit A        13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    5:37.82        
                1:18.15   2:50.15 (1:32.00)   4:24.89 (1:34.74)   5:37.82 (1:12.93)
 28 Deng, Gerald              15 Twisters-MR          5:43.77    5:39.80        
                1:14.94   2:44.02 (1:29.08)   4:25.91 (1:41.89)   5:39.80 (1:13.89)
 29 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:01.82        
                1:17.29   2:52.80 (1:35.51)   4:37.24 (1:44.44)   6:01.82 (1:24.58)
 30 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          5:43.09    6:03.41        
                1:26.79   2:58.28 (1:31.49)   4:40.41 (1:42.13)   6:03.41 (1:23.00)
 -- Franco, Vincent           14 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
                1:28.99   3:00.38 (1:31.39)   4:50.20 (1:49.82)        DQ (1:19.22)
 
Mixed 800 LC Meter Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Murray, Ryan R            16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    8:53.22        
                1:01.92   2:08.95 (1:07.03)   3:16.98 (1:08.03)   4:24.65 (1:07.67)
      5:31.85 (1:07.20)   6:39.76 (1:07.91)   7:46.76 (1:07.00)   8:53.22 (1:06.46)
  2 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    8:58.01        
                1:02.72   2:09.82 (1:07.10)   3:17.26 (1:07.44)   4:25.00 (1:07.74)
      5:32.89 (1:07.89)   6:41.32 (1:08.43)   7:49.45 (1:08.13)   8:58.01 (1:08.56)
  3 Ortof, Harry C            19 Express Swimming-MR       NT    8:59.62        
                1:02.08   2:09.32 (1:07.24)   3:17.28 (1:07.96)   4:25.36 (1:08.08)
      5:33.70 (1:08.34)   6:42.55 (1:08.85)   7:51.92 (1:09.37)   8:59.62 (1:07.70)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:03.08        
                1:02.27   2:09.89 (1:07.62)   3:20.04 (1:10.15)   4:30.14 (1:10.10)
      5:39.58 (1:09.44)   6:49.04 (1:09.46)   7:58.31 (1:09.27)   9:03.08 (1:04.77)
  5 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:03.10        
                1:03.23   2:13.19 (1:09.96)   3:22.88 (1:09.69)   4:31.86 (1:08.98)
      5:41.11 (1:09.25)   6:50.32 (1:09.21)   7:58.95 (1:08.63)   9:03.10 (1:04.15)
  6 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:21.14        
                1:08.53   2:19.58 (1:11.05)   3:30.58 (1:11.00)   4:41.45 (1:10.87)
      5:52.02 (1:10.57)   7:02.99 (1:10.97)   8:13.29 (1:10.30)   9:21.14 (1:07.85)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR       NT    9:39.63        
                1:07.81   2:19.90 (1:12.09)   3:32.87 (1:12.97)   4:46.24 (1:13.37)
      5:59.76 (1:13.52)   7:13.67 (1:13.91)   8:27.35 (1:13.68)   9:39.63 (1:12.28)
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         14 Express Swimming-MR       NT   10:03.48        
                1:08.91   2:23.24 (1:14.33)   3:39.34 (1:16.10)   4:56.07 (1:16.73)
      6:12.96 (1:16.89)   7:30.69 (1:17.73)   8:48.22 (1:17.53)  10:03.48 (1:15.26)