Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

MR 2018 Patriot Spring Invitational

05/05/2018 - 05/06/2018

Long Course Meters

Meet Results


Event     Event  
# 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY   # 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
# 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE   # 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
# 7 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 8 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY   # 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
# 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY   # 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
# 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE   # 14 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
# 15 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE   # 16 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
# 17 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE   # 18 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
# 19 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY   # 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
# 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE   # 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
# 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE   # 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
# 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE   # 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
# 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE   # 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
# 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE   # 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
# 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY   # 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
# 39 GIRLS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE   # 40 BOYS 13&OV 50M FREESTYLE
# 41 GIRLS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE   # 42 BOYS 13&OV 1500M FREESTYLE
# 43 GIRLS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 44 BOYS 11-12 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 45 GIRLS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE   # 46 BOYS 9-10 100M FREESTYLE
# 47 GIRLS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE   # 48 BOYS 11-12 100M BACKSTROKE
# 49 GIRLS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 50 BOYS 9-10 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 51 GIRLS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY   # 52 BOYS 11-12 100M BUTTERFLY
# 53 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 54 BOYS 8&UN 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 55 GIRLS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE   # 56 BOYS 9-10 50M BACKSTROKE
# 57 GIRLS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE   # 58 BOYS 11-12 50M BREASTSTROKE
# 59 GIRLS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE   # 60 BOYS 8&UN 50M FREESTYLE
# 61 GIRLS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY   # 62 BOYS 9-10 50M BUTTERFLY
# 63 GIRLS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE   # 64 BOYS 11-12 50M FREESTYLE
# 65 GIRLS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 66 BOYS 9-10 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 67 GIRLS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE   # 68 BOYS 11-12 200M BACKSTROKE
# 69 GIRLS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 70 BOYS 13&OV 400M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 71 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY   # 72 BOYS 13&OV 200M BUTTERFLY
# 73 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE   # 74 BOYS 13&OV 200M BACKSTROKE
# 75 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE   # 76 BOYS 13&OV 100M BREASTSTROKE
# 77 GIRLS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 78 BOYS 13&OV 200M INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 79 GIRLS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE   # 80 BOYS 13&OV 100M FREESTYLE
# 81 GIRLS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE   # 82 BOYS 13&OV 800M FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1 Lauren Lee   WEST 2:57.04 b
2 Rory Sheridan   WEST 2:58.73 b
3 Isabella Vega   WEST 3:03.48  
4 Rowan Van Wormer   PATS 3:06.74  
5 Ylenia Toledo   APEX 3:13.94  
6 Naina Ray   WEST 3:14.42  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 11-12 200M BUTTERFLY
1 Hudson Chung   WEST 2:30.00 a
2 Ryan Ng   GATE 2:54.89 b
3 Jason Equiano   APEX 3:22.09  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1 Neala Klein   WEST 2:35.12 a
2 Lauren Maierle   WEST 2:37.35 b
3 Loretta Santora   MWDA 2:40.36 b
4 Joy Kang   WEST 2:40.67 b
5 Gianna Martorello   WEST 2:43.81 b
6 Jacqueline Wong   NYCC 2:47.26 b
7 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX 2:53.34  
8 Bluebell Quested   PATS 2:58.54  
9 Sienna Brun   APEX 2:59.39  
10 Lori Jiang   WEST 3:01.27  
11 Maura Nestler   PATS 3:04.43  
12 Ellie Qu   MWDA 3:04.87  
13 Nidhi Ray   WEST 3:04.97  
14 Madelyn Yan   GATE 3:07.16  
15 Isabelle Makatura   NYCC 3:17.05  
16 Juana Reyes Aguirre   APEX 3:20.19  
17 Lea Villagonzalo   GATE 3:24.52  
18 Sofi Daoud   PATS 3:34.84  
19 Rebekah Givan   GAEL 3:38.24  
20 Amari Hofbauer   PATS 3:44.05  
21 Skylar Shaw   MWDA 3:52.52  
  Casey Murray   MWDA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 9-10 200M FREESTYLE
1 Kieran Lee   WEST 2:40.57 b
2 Sun-Jin Shah   NYCC 2:46.61 b
3 Dylan Winthal   PATS 2:51.07  
4 James Gonzalez   APEX 2:51.28  
5 Ronan White   PATS 2:52.41  
6 Derrick Kuo   WEST 2:53.10  
7 Owen Gjertsen   WEST 2:53.42  
8 Alejandro Gonzalez   APEX 2:57.67  
9 Paul Moody   PATS 2:57.99  
10 Daniel Lezi   GAEL 3:00.84  
11 Joshua Insdorf   MWDA 3:07.51  
12 Derin Karadeniz   PATS 3:09.52  
13 Andrew Glick   ASAP 3:24.36  
14 Lev Gorelik   ASAP 3:26.41  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1 Cindy Wang   WEST 2:23.60 b
2 Julia Bazinet   WEST 2:24.31 b
3 Kate Anderson   WEST 2:24.90 b
4 Isabella Vega   WEST 2:29.74  
5 Ally Pfeiffer   WEST 2:34.83  
6 Linsey Wong   NYCC 2:36.12  
7 Virginia Liang   GATE 2:36.77  
8 Mia Slowik   NYCC 2:37.71  
9 Carmela Suozzi   APEX 2:40.31  
10 Luciana Kerner-Matos   NYCC 2:40.38  
11 Camila Pena   APEX 2:53.31  
12 Destiny Hernandez   APEX 2:56.48  
13 Katie Hsu   AGUA 2:58.14  
14 Jaimie Li   NYCC 2:58.65  
15 Anna Gambone   GAEL 2:59.32  
16 Cali Carss   ASAP 3:05.83  
17 Sadia Anwer   NYCC 3:07.18  
18 Katie Greiner   MWDA 3:08.96  
19 Cayla Johnson   APEX 3:13.62  
20 Shaye Province   ASAP 3:14.56  
21 Eila Lukenich   ASAP 3:15.42  
22 Megan Lefever   ASAP 3:26.78  
  Claudia Martinez   NYCC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 11-12 200M FREESTYLE
1 Keilan Moran   NCAC 2:23.14 b
2 Aidan Lee   WEST 2:23.17 b
3 Stefanos Salas   NCAC 2:27.26  
4 Keanu Villagonzalo   GATE 2:28.16  
5 Elijah Decasseres   WEST 2:31.34  
6 Andy Wang   WEST 2:36.57  
7 George Erich Gill   AGUA 2:39.09  
8 Daniel Sichtnik   WEST 2:41.10  
9 Daniel Minevich   PATS 2:41.45  
10 Ayden Baxter   MWDA 2:44.26  
11 Matthew Renwick   NYCC 2:46.77  
12 Zachary Shulyar   NYCC 2:49.81  
13 Gebran Kastoun   AGUA 2:55.34  
14 Alexander Weisburg   APEX 2:56.14  
15 Preston Chu   GATE 2:56.89  
16 Ryan D'Auria   GAEL 2:59.36  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX 45.45 b
2 Sophia Lord   WEST 45.58 b
3 Gianna Martorello   WEST 46.63 b
4 Lauren Maierle   WEST 46.66 b
5 Nia Zagar   AGUA 47.07 b
6 Yasmeen Best   AGUA 47.14 b
7 Alegra Teixidor-Salerno   AGUA 48.83 b
8 Nidhi Ray   WEST 48.94 b
9 Nikko Tjahaya   AGUA 49.76  
10 Lauren Fishbein   AGUA 49.95  
11 Sofia Torres   WEST 50.07  
12 Sharon Yang   GAEL 50.21  
13 Jahzara Wilson   AGUA 50.38  
14 Kay Zachary   AGUA 50.53  
15 Ellie Qu   MWDA 51.12  
16 Lori Jiang   WEST 51.94  
17 Maura Nestler   PATS 52.75  
17 Bluebell Quested   PATS 52.75  
19 Eve Krinsky   AGUA 53.67  
20 Cecelia Cramer   AGUA 54.29  
21 Penelope Flouras   GATE 54.42  
22 Alexandra Gash   PATS 54.49  
23 Madelyn Yan   GATE 54.84  
24 Dakota Barbatsoulis   NYCC 54.94  
25 Julia Messinger-Nanni   AGUA 55.27  
26 Symantha White   PATS 56.54  
27 Sienna Brun   APEX 56.70  
28 Ines Arnall   AGUA 56.74  
28 Nata Martinez   PATS 56.74  
30 Cece Arabadjiev   AGUA 56.96  
31 Zoey Wiese   AGUA 57.08  
32 Zoe Ross Allen   AGUA 57.54  
33 Macy Putka   AGUA 57.62  
34 Sydney Obstler   AGUA 57.79  
35 Sabine Schaepers-Cheu   AGUA 57.87  
36 Lucia Cagno   GATE 58.79  
37 Alba Arnall   AGUA 59.36  
38 Anna Laduzinski   AGUA 59.53  
39 Natacha Vlahcevic   AGUA 1:00.19  
40 Zoe Jalkut   AGUA 1:00.40  
41 Maddie Lent   AGUA 1:01.08  
42 Lydia Zhukovsky   AGUA 1:01.43  
43 Cecilia Won   AGUA 1:01.62  
44 Lea Villagonzalo   GATE 1:01.64  
45 Blythe Sim   WEST 1:01.65  
46 Rebekah Givan   GAEL 1:01.86  
47 Sophia Casimir   GAEL 1:03.59  
48 Sofia Dewan   AGUA 1:03.69  
49 Skylar Mack   PATS 1:04.15  
50 Giselle Vidals   APEX 1:04.16  
51 Amari Hofbauer   PATS 1:04.26  
52 Sofi Daoud   PATS 1:04.36  
53 Lola Carss   ASAP 1:05.01  
54 Hannah Lescott   GAEL 1:05.58  
55 Amelia Bratton   NYCC 1:08.56  
56 Skylar Shaw   MWDA 1:10.11  
57 Olivia Kramer   AGUA 1:12.89  
  Joanna Baran   NCAC NS  
  Claire Hickey   GAEL NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 9-10 50M BREASTSTROKE
1 Levi Skaistis   AGUA 40.70 a
2 Sun-Jin Shah   NYCC 42.96 a
3 Kieran Lee   WEST 44.60 a
4 Derrick Kuo   WEST 45.99 b
5 Chance Townsend   WEST 47.86  
6 Ethan Pak   AGUA 47.90  
7 Alex Tollit   AGUA 48.13  
8 Daniel Lezi   GAEL 48.73  
9 Ronan White   PATS 49.41  
10 Alex Babej   AGUA 49.51  
11 Owen Gjertsen   WEST 49.61  
12 Cole Radnay   AGUA 49.62  
13 Brian Wu   AGUA 50.38  
14 Vincent Gookin   AGUA 50.40  
15 Derin Karadeniz   PATS 50.61  
16 Zander Auth   AGUA 50.83  
17 Ben Van Wormer   PATS 50.92  
18 Paul Moody   PATS 51.42  
19 Daniel Mente   AGUA 51.45  
20 Manas Chan   AGUA 52.04  
21 Evan Kaplan   WEST 53.26  
22 Oliver Carr   AGUA 53.31  
23 Lev Gorelik   ASAP 53.59  
24 Charlie Kim   AGUA 54.13  
25 Iain Fulnecky   AGUA 54.21  
26 Salvatore Bove   AGUA 55.24  
27 Hayden Schwartz   AGUA 55.37  
28 Dylan Tuchman   AGUA 56.47  
29 Max Packles   AGUA 57.02  
30 Sasha Chenski   PATS 1:00.15  
31 Max Goldschein   AGUA 1:00.66  
32 Noah Miyake   WEST 1:01.40  
33 Matthias Alvares   APEX 1:09.72  
34 Mason Sznip   GAEL 1:13.35  
  Willem Anton   AGUA DQ  
  Carlos Chavez   APEX NS  
  Turo Gereltod   AGUA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Cailin Wong   NYCC 42.17  
2 Eva Johnson   AGUA 43.80  
3 Sunny Kang   WEST 45.23  
4 Ava Birnbaum   PATS 48.20  
5 Mikayla Klein   WEST 50.18  
6 Summer Li   APEX 52.51  
7 Penelope Wheaton   AGUA 56.15  
8 Kate Casciato   AGUA 57.80  
9 Brianna Decasseres   WEST 58.81  
10 Michelle Jia   AGUA 1:00.95  
11 Allegra Speight-Ray   AGUA 1:02.68  
12 Claire McInerney   AGUA 1:06.61  
13 Maia Lim Laurie   AGUA 1:06.86  
14 Gigi Putka   AGUA 1:09.48  
15 Rosie Scharf   ASAP 1:12.29  
  Tessa Goldwasser   ASAP DQ  
  Phia Dosembet   AGUA DQ  
  Anastasia Flouras   GATE DQ  
  Cadie Park   NYCC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 8&UN 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Ethan Lee   GATE 45.51  
2 Bruce Qian   AGUA 48.22  
3 Kensei Kawahara   AGUA 51.62  
4 William Zarytov   AGUA 1:00.78  
5 Van Casey   AGUA 1:01.72  
6 Eli Trinnel   NYCC 1:04.55  
7 Adrian Gonzalez   PATS 1:13.20  
8 Timothy Yang   GAEL 1:21.55  
9 Jaden Shaw   MWDA 1:23.40  
  Qingyu Sun   AGUA DQ  
  Julian Sznip   GAEL DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Krystin Casellas   WEST 33.34 b
2 Lauren Lee   WEST 33.42 b
3 Anisa Basler   AGUA 33.59 b
4 Beth Ebrahimpour   AGUA 33.64 b
5 Naina Ray   WEST 34.16  
6 Julia Bazinet   WEST 34.21  
7 Sana Hussain   AGUA 34.60  
8 Ally Pfeiffer   WEST 34.97  
9 Rowan Van Wormer   PATS 35.05  
9 Fiona Bell   AGUA 35.05  
11 Jacqueline Constantine   AGUA 35.29  
12 Keala Schubert   WEST 35.49  
13 Syd Berger   AGUA 35.67  
14 Kate Anderson   WEST 35.75  
15 Layla Khitin   AGUA 35.98  
16 Sophia Bondikov   WEST 36.55  
17 Bessie Chen   AGUA 36.74  
18 Laura Moran   NCAC 36.96  
19 Ellah Siegel   AGUA 37.79  
20 Kylie Chiang   GATE 38.08  
21 Brianna Foote   AGMV 38.46  
22 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh   AGUA 38.65  
23 Kodi Kim   AGUA 39.28  
24 Ella Dragseth   AGUA 39.44  
25 Naomi Blau   AGUA 39.72  
26 Lillie Tyrrell   AGUA 39.74  
27 Lillian Auth   AGUA 39.89  
28 Camila Pena   APEX 39.96  
29 Tessa Feld   AGUA 40.17  
30 Ylenia Toledo   APEX 40.19  
31 Emmy Lazar   MWDA 40.28  
32 Nicole Euyoque   WEST 40.58  
32 Corinna Won   AGUA 40.58  
34 Tatum Rosemond   AGUA 40.75  
35 Olivia Cauley   AGUA 41.01  
36 Elizabeth Bailey-Hamm   AGUA 41.08  
37 Hannah Yan   UNAT 41.13  
38 Rhaya Hillcoat   AGUA 41.27  
39 Shaye Province   ASAP 41.72  
40 Maya Mori   AGUA 42.55  
41 Lilli Taipale   AGUA 43.02  
42 Cokie Rice   AGUA 43.75  
43 Sienna Wiggins   AGUA 43.83  
44 Lhatso Patala   NYCC 44.25  
45 Talya Benadrete   AGUA 44.47  
46 Isabelle Schwartz   AGUA 44.81  
47 Catherine MacLennan   AGUA 44.89  
48 Erica Zhang   GATE 46.54  
49 Alexia Pritsch   AGUA 46.64  
50 Remy Abromavage   AGUA 46.78  
51 Becca Hackel   AGUA 46.81  
52 Nitya Rajpal   AGUA 47.37  
53 Cali Carss   ASAP 47.47  
54 Amelia Gash   PATS 47.63  
55 Mae Jimenez   AGUA 48.11  
56 Eliza Cohen   AGUA 48.15  
57 Isabella Wong   GATE 48.27  
58 Anna Hunt   AGUA 48.40  
59 Cayla Johnson   APEX 48.54  
60 Mikayla Thomas   PATS 48.71  
61 Megan Lefever   ASAP 49.53  
62 Julia Eizenstat   AGUA 49.55  
63 Maggie Kwan   NCAC 49.75  
64 Adrianna Tan   AGUA 50.37  
65 Josephine Cramer   AGUA 50.99  
66 Saniyah Wiltshire   PATS 52.79  
67 Sara Laduzinski   AGUA 53.36  
68 Alexis Liranzo   PATS 53.66  
69 Jacqueline Patino   MWDA 54.25  
70 Eila Lukenich   ASAP 1:01.06  
71 Isabel Bunker   PATS 1:04.00  
72 Rose Brown   UNAT 1:18.54  
73 Norah Larry   WEST 1:20.09  
  Claudia Martinez   NYCC NS  
  Silvia Bilenky   PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 11-12 50M BUTTERFLY
1 Hudson Chung   WEST 31.28 a
2 Ben Vitale   PATS 31.67 a
3 Ever Chin   AGUA 32.53 b
4 Kevin Jiang   WEST 32.79 b
5 Keilan Moran   NCAC 32.80 b
6 Zachary Pestrikov   WEST 32.98 b
7 Skylar Yoham   AGUA 33.22 b
8 Keanu Villagonzalo   GATE 33.48 b
9 Ryan Ng   GATE 33.66 b
10 Kouros Javaheri   AGUA 36.97  
11 Jake Henschel   AGUA 37.75  
12 Noah Taylor   NYCC 38.43  
13 Thomas Peng   WEST 38.48  
14 Jacob Kim   AGUA 38.80  
15 Daniel Sichtnik   WEST 38.87  
16 Zachary Shulyar   NYCC 39.19  
17 Brendan Wu   PATS 39.71  
18 Matteo Stewart   AGUA 41.88  
19 Jake Del Rosario   PATS 41.91  
20 Spyder Ames-Luong   NYCC 42.06  
21 Jc Fuentes   GATE 42.35  
22 Jared Wagner   AGUA 42.47  
23 Aiden Rhee   AGUA 42.82  
24 Daniel Burg   AGUA 42.83  
25 Daniel Tollit   AGUA 42.88  
26 Edward Chan   AGUA 43.33  
27 Jacob Cerrato   MWDA 45.18  
28 Zhanjun Pan   GATE 45.48  
29 Andrew Woo   NYCC 45.90  
30 Ryan D'Auria   GAEL 46.25  
31 Lucas Siqueria   AGUA 46.29  
32 Vlad Zarytov   AGUA 46.40  
33 Charlie Stern   AGUA 46.44  
34 Andrew Vasquez   AGUA 46.95  
35 Brandon Minaker   AGUA 47.87  
36 Gebran Kastoun   AGUA 48.13  
37 Matthew Zakarian   GATE 49.21  
38 Preston Chu   GATE 49.46  
39 Oliver Speight-Ray   AGUA 49.56  
40 Wyatt Sahl   NYCC 51.02  
41 Miguel Gaviria   AGUA 57.53  
  Orion Wang   GATE DQ  
  Aayush Chahal   ASAP DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1 Lauren Maierle   WEST 33.36 a
2 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX 34.69 b
3 Joy Kang   WEST 34.92 b
4 Sophia Lord   WEST 35.19 b
5 Loretta Santora   MWDA 35.39 b
6 Jahzara Wilson   AGUA 35.59 b
7 Alba Arnall   AGUA 35.69 b
8 Lori Jiang   WEST 36.95  
9 Sharon Yang   GAEL 37.02  
10 Sofia Torres   WEST 37.10  
11 Ines Arnall   AGUA 37.14  
12 Alegra Teixidor-Salerno   AGUA 38.34  
13 Madelyn Yan   GATE 38.38  
13 Nikko Tjahaya   AGUA 38.38  
15 Nia Zagar   AGUA 38.60  
16 Alexandra Gash   PATS 38.93  
17 Sabine Schaepers-Cheu   AGUA 39.24  
18 Cece Arabadjiev   AGUA 39.48  
19 Isabelle Makatura   NYCC 39.66  
20 Yasmeen Best   AGUA 39.69  
21 Kay Zachary   AGUA 39.70  
22 Sienna Brun   APEX 40.03  
23 Juana Reyes Aguirre   APEX 40.04  
24 Giselle Vidals   APEX 40.07  
24 Eve Krinsky   AGUA 40.07  
26 Bluebell Quested   PATS 40.40  
27 Zoe Jalkut   AGUA 40.65  
28 Macy Putka   AGUA 40.74  
29 Nata Martinez   PATS 40.82  
30 Sofia Dewan   AGUA 41.27  
31 Lauren Fishbein   AGUA 41.49  
31 Maddie Lent   AGUA 41.49  
33 Zoe Ross Allen   AGUA 41.53  
34 Lola Carss   ASAP 41.64  
35 Sydney Obstler   AGUA 41.95  
36 Penelope Flouras   GATE 42.50  
37 Symantha White   PATS 42.89  
38 Natacha Vlahcevic   AGUA 43.19  
39 Skylar Mack   PATS 43.22  
40 Cecilia Won   AGUA 44.73  
41 Lucia Cagno   GATE 45.04  
42 Dakota Barbatsoulis   NYCC 45.51  
43 Blythe Sim   WEST 45.56  
44 Amari Hofbauer   PATS 46.01  
45 Sofi Daoud   PATS 46.66  
46 Zoey Wiese   AGUA 47.02  
47 Julia Messinger-Nanni   AGUA 47.32  
48 Olivia Kramer   AGUA 47.92  
49 Rebekah Givan   GAEL 48.11  
50 Cecelia Cramer   AGUA 48.34  
51 Skylar Shaw   MWDA 48.47  
52 Lydia Zhukovsky   AGUA 48.56  
53 Amelia Bratton   NYCC 49.86  
54 Anna Laduzinski   AGUA 50.06  
55 Hannah Lescott   GAEL 52.59  
56 Sophia Casimir   GAEL 55.88  
  Claire Hickey   GAEL NS  
  Joanna Baran   NCAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 9-10 50M FREESTYLE
1 Levi Skaistis   AGUA 32.07 a
2 Zander Auth   AGUA 33.99 b
3 Kieran Lee   WEST 34.23 b
4 James Gonzalez   APEX 35.20 b
5 Owen Gjertsen   WEST 35.67 b
6 Alex Tollit   AGUA 35.91 b
7 Cole Radnay   AGUA 35.99 b
8 Ethan Pak   AGUA 36.22  
9 Dylan Winthal   PATS 36.29  
10 Willem Anton   AGUA 36.53  
11 Daniel Lezi   GAEL 36.82  
12 Ronan White   PATS 37.51  
13 Derrick Kuo   WEST 37.71  
14 Vincent Gookin   AGUA 38.18  
15 Dylan Tuchman   AGUA 38.49  
16 Alex Babej   AGUA 38.51  
17 Paul Moody   PATS 38.57  
18 Manas Chan   AGUA 39.06  
19 Daniel Mente   AGUA 39.20  
20 Iain Fulnecky   AGUA 39.30  
21 Derin Karadeniz   PATS 39.43  
22 Evan Kaplan   WEST 39.49  
23 Alejandro Gonzalez   APEX 39.52  
24 Joshua Insdorf   MWDA 39.67  
25 Brian Wu   AGUA 39.88  
26 Chance Townsend   WEST 40.71  
27 Salvatore Bove   AGUA 41.73  
28 Lev Gorelik   ASAP 42.02  
29 Charlie Kim   AGUA 42.32  
30 Oliver Carr   AGUA 42.81  
31 Ben Van Wormer   PATS 43.76  
32 Max Packles   AGUA 43.92  
33 Hayden Schwartz   AGUA 44.65  
34 Noah Miyake   WEST 44.68  
35 Sasha Chenski   PATS 45.13  
36 Andrew Glick   ASAP 45.35  
37 Carlos Chavez   APEX 48.36  
38 Mason Sznip   GAEL 51.11  
39 Max Goldschein   AGUA 51.27  
40 Matthias Alvares   APEX 52.03  
  Turo Gereltod   AGUA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Cailin Wong   NYCC 45.47  
2 Eva Johnson   AGUA 46.38  
3 Sunny Kang   WEST 48.96  
4 Kate Casciato   AGUA 50.06  
5 Anastasia Flouras   GATE 50.32  
5 Maia Lim Laurie   AGUA 50.32  
7 Mikayla Klein   WEST 51.05  
8 Summer Li   APEX 51.96  
9 Gigi Putka   AGUA 54.15  
10 Claire McInerney   AGUA 54.49  
11 Penelope Wheaton   AGUA 54.68  
12 Ava Birnbaum   PATS 55.18  
13 Allegra Speight-Ray   AGUA 55.52  
14 Josephine Suzana   APEX 55.71  
15 Zoe Tollit   AGUA 56.18  
16 Brianna Decasseres   WEST 56.72  
17 Michelle Jia   AGUA 1:00.43  
18 Rosie Scharf   ASAP 1:02.99  
19 Elizabeth Moody   PATS 1:23.37  
20 Tessa Goldwasser   ASAP 1:25.45  
  Phia Dosembet   AGUA DQ  
  Cadie Park   NYCC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 8&UN 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Kensei Kawahara   AGUA 47.08  
2 Ethan Lee   GATE 49.13  
3 William Zarytov   AGUA 53.85  
4 Bruce Qian   AGUA 54.28  
5 Van Casey   AGUA 55.84  
6 Jaden Shaw   MWDA 57.81  
7 Adrian Gonzalez   PATS 1:01.58  
8 Timothy Yang   GAEL 1:03.26  
9 Eli Trinnel   NYCC 1:05.70  
10 Julian Sznip   GAEL 1:12.73  
  Qingyu Sun   AGUA DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Jacqueline Constantine   AGUA 34.21 a
2 Krystin Casellas   WEST 35.75 b
3 Julia Bazinet   WEST 36.10  
4 Cindy Wang   WEST 36.28  
5 Mia Slowik   NYCC 36.78  
6 Luciana Kerner-Matos   NYCC 36.85  
7 Rowan Van Wormer   PATS 36.96  
8 Ally Pfeiffer   WEST 37.58  
9 Corinna Won   AGUA 37.83  
10 Anisa Basler   AGUA 38.28  
11 Zoe Chung   WEST 38.55  
12 Sophia Bondikov   WEST 38.57  
13 Fiona Bell   AGUA 38.73  
14 Laura Moran   NCAC 39.08  
15 Lillie Tyrrell   AGUA 39.23  
16 Syd Berger   AGUA 39.31  
17 Beth Ebrahimpour   AGUA 39.43  
18 Cokie Rice   AGUA 39.64  
19 Kodi Kim   AGUA 39.73  
20 Layla Khitin   AGUA 39.82  
21 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh   AGUA 40.12  
22 Sana Hussain   AGUA 40.36  
23 Ellah Siegel   AGUA 40.58  
24 Kylie Chiang   GATE 40.99  
25 Lillian Auth   AGUA 41.16  
26 Naomi Blau   AGUA 41.37  
27 Bessie Chen   AGUA 41.45  
28 Katie Hsu   AGUA 41.56  
29 Tessa Feld   AGUA 42.01  
30 Emmy Lazar   MWDA 42.46  
31 Brianna Foote   AGMV 42.52  
32 Sienna Wiggins   AGUA 42.79  
33 Sophia Rodzynek   AGUA 42.83  
34 Destiny Hernandez   APEX 43.92  
35 Nicole Euyoque   WEST 43.99  
36 Maya Mori   AGUA 44.22  
37 Alexia Pritsch   AGUA 44.55  
38 Elizabeth Bailey-Hamm   AGUA 44.63  
39 Lilli Taipale   AGUA 44.65  
40 Rhaya Hillcoat   AGUA 44.72  
41 Erica Zhang   GATE 44.74  
42 Anna Hunt   AGUA 44.96  
43 Amelia Gash   PATS 45.11  
44 Isabella Wong   GATE 45.19  
45 Adrianna Tan   AGUA 45.39  
46 Kayli Anson   PATS 45.47  
47 Remy Abromavage   AGUA 45.83  
48 Anna Gambone   GAEL 46.24  
49 Talya Benadrete   AGUA 46.26  
50 Cali Carss   ASAP 46.46  
51 Mikayla Thomas   PATS 46.48  
52 Eliza Cohen   AGUA 46.63  
53 Shaye Province   ASAP 46.76  
54 Lhatso Patala   NYCC 46.80  
55 Norah Larry   WEST 47.08  
56 Sadia Anwer   NYCC 47.18  
57 Nitya Rajpal   AGUA 47.26  
58 Eila Lukenich   ASAP 47.35  
59 Tatum Rosemond   AGUA 47.42  
60 Katie Greiner   MWDA 47.45  
61 Mae Jimenez   AGUA 48.20  
62 Saniyah Wiltshire   PATS 48.21  
63 Jacqueline Patino   MWDA 48.52  
64 Isabelle Schwartz   AGUA 48.71  
65 Taylor Langevin   PATS 49.18  
66 Megan Lefever   ASAP 49.62  
67 Sophia Prianti   PATS 49.75  
68 Sara Laduzinski   AGUA 52.45  
69 Alexis Liranzo   PATS 53.22  
70 Isabel Bunker   PATS 54.80  
71 Rose Brown   UNAT 1:23.96  
  Olivia Cauley   AGUA DQ  
  Silvia Bilenky   PATS NS  
  Klaudia Dazycki   NCAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 11-12 50M BACKSTROKE
1 Aidan Lee   WEST 33.74 a
2 Kevin Jiang   WEST 34.63 b
3 Keilan Moran   NCAC 35.09 b
4 Zachary Pestrikov   WEST 35.32 b
5 Ever Chin   AGUA 36.37  
6 Ben Vitale   PATS 36.95  
7 Keanu Villagonzalo   GATE 37.00  
8 Stefanos Salas   NCAC 37.15  
9 Skylar Yoham   AGUA 38.18  
10 Brendan Wu   PATS 38.70  
11 Ryan Ng   GATE 39.08  
12 Kouros Javaheri   AGUA 39.60  
13 Andy Wang   WEST 40.51  
14 Thomas Peng   WEST 40.72  
15 Jason Equiano   APEX 40.88  
16 George Erich Gill   AGUA 40.92  
17 Matteo Stewart   AGUA 40.94  
18 Jake Henschel   AGUA 41.00  
19 Daniel Minevich   PATS 41.18  
20 Noah Taylor   NYCC 41.30  
21 Jared Wagner   AGUA 41.56  
22 Kevin Wang   GATE 42.03  
23 Ayden Baxter   MWDA 42.17  
24 Andrew Vasquez   AGUA 42.25  
25 Jesse Abramson   AGMV 42.28  
26 Jacob Cerrato   MWDA 42.98  
26 Jacob Kim   AGUA 42.98  
28 Edward Chan   AGUA 43.02  
29 Jake Del Rosario   PATS 43.58  
30 Arjun Rajpal   AGUA 43.89  
31 Daniel Tollit   AGUA 44.46  
32 Gebran Kastoun   AGUA 44.51  
33 Oliver Speight-Ray   AGUA 44.58  
34 Andrew Woo   NYCC 44.66  
35 Spyder Ames-Luong   NYCC 45.64  
36 Orion Wang   GATE 46.09  
37 Matthew Zakarian   GATE 46.23  
38 Aiden Rhee   AGUA 46.75  
39 Ryan D'Auria   GAEL 47.09  
40 Alexander Weisburg   APEX 47.61  
41 Charlie Stern   AGUA 47.91  
42 Preston Chu   GATE 48.61  
43 Zhanjun Pan   GATE 49.01  
44 Lucas Siqueria   AGUA 50.31  
45 Brandon Minaker   AGUA 50.39  
46 Aayush Chahal   ASAP 52.05  
47 Jc Fuentes   GATE 52.53  
48 Miguel Gaviria   AGUA 54.66  
49 Wyatt Sahl   NYCC 54.81  
  Simohamed Akil   NCAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Neala Klein   WEST 1:22.34 a
2 Joy Kang   WEST 1:23.03 a
3 Gianna Martorello   WEST 1:24.72 a
4 Loretta Santora   MWDA 1:26.33 b
5 Lauren Maierle   WEST 1:26.57 b
6 Jacqueline Wong   NYCC 1:30.14 b
7 Jahzara Wilson   AGUA 1:30.20 b
8 Ines Arnall   AGUA 1:31.08 b
9 Alba Arnall   AGUA 1:31.61 b
10 Lori Jiang   WEST 1:31.86 b
11 Sabine Schaepers-Cheu   AGUA 1:32.46 b
12 Nikko Tjahaya   AGUA 1:34.72  
13 Madelyn Yan   GATE 1:34.85  
14 Sharon Yang   GAEL 1:35.63  
15 Nia Zagar   AGUA 1:36.12  
16 Ellie Qu   MWDA 1:37.76  
17 Kay Zachary   AGUA 1:38.68  
18 Nidhi Ray   WEST 1:38.90  
19 Skylar Mack   PATS 1:39.14  
20 Sofia Torres   WEST 1:39.52  
21 Sienna Brun   APEX 1:40.67  
22 Cece Arabadjiev   AGUA 1:41.12  
23 Maddie Lent   AGUA 1:41.53  
24 Macy Putka   AGUA 1:41.88  
25 Alegra Teixidor-Salerno   AGUA 1:42.32  
26 Maura Nestler   PATS 1:43.46  
27 Yasmeen Best   AGUA 1:43.51  
28 Eve Krinsky   AGUA 1:43.69  
29 Nata Martinez   PATS 1:43.95  
30 Zoe Jalkut   AGUA 1:45.87  
31 Dakota Barbatsoulis   NYCC 1:46.53  
32 Sofia Dewan   AGUA 1:46.77  
33 Symantha White   PATS 1:47.82  
34 Lucia Cagno   GATE 1:49.13  
35 Giselle Vidals   APEX 1:49.62  
36 Penelope Flouras   GATE 1:49.88  
37 Lea Villagonzalo   GATE 1:49.97  
38 Blythe Sim   WEST 1:50.15  
39 Natacha Vlahcevic   AGUA 1:50.61  
40 Zoey Wiese   AGUA 1:51.54  
41 Lola Carss   ASAP 1:52.43  
42 Lauren Fishbein   AGUA 1:53.87  
43 Anna Laduzinski   AGUA 1:55.82  
44 Olivia Kramer   AGUA 1:56.08  
45 Julia Messinger-Nanni   AGUA 1:58.59  
46 Amelia Bratton   NYCC 1:59.57  
47 Cecilia Won   AGUA 1:59.73  
48 Amari Hofbauer   PATS 2:00.15  
49 Cecelia Cramer   AGUA 2:00.45  
50 Lydia Zhukovsky   AGUA 2:05.48  
51 Skylar Shaw   MWDA 2:08.83  
52 Sophia Casimir   GAEL 2:22.73  
53 Hannah Lescott   GAEL 2:26.03  
  Sydney Obstler   AGUA DQ  
  Zoe Ross Allen   AGUA DQ  
  Casey Murray   MWDA NS  
  Joanna Baran   NCAC NS  
  Claire Hickey   GAEL NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 9-10 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Levi Skaistis   AGUA 1:20.84 a
2 Kieran Lee   WEST 1:25.97 b
3 Owen Gjertsen   WEST 1:29.18 b
4 Dylan Winthal   PATS 1:29.83 b
5 Ronan White   PATS 1:30.09 b
6 Sun-Jin Shah   NYCC 1:30.14 b
7 Daniel Lezi   GAEL 1:30.37 b
8 Derrick Kuo   WEST 1:30.61 b
9 Willem Anton   AGUA 1:32.17  
10 Zander Auth   AGUA 1:32.54  
11 Cole Radnay   AGUA 1:32.60  
12 Evan Kaplan   WEST 1:33.16  
13 Vincent Gookin   AGUA 1:33.64  
14 Alex Tollit   AGUA 1:34.18  
15 Iain Fulnecky   AGUA 1:35.45  
16 Ethan Pak   AGUA 1:35.74  
17 Salvatore Bove   AGUA 1:38.27  
18 Brian Wu   AGUA 1:38.45  
19 Joshua Insdorf   MWDA 1:39.61  
20 Daniel Mente   AGUA 1:40.19  
21 Dylan Tuchman   AGUA 1:40.29  
22 Charlie Kim   AGUA 1:42.91  
23 Hayden Schwartz   AGUA 1:43.48  
24 Oliver Carr   AGUA 1:44.15  
25 Andrew Glick   ASAP 1:44.58  
26 Ben Van Wormer   PATS 1:46.32  
27 Manas Chan   AGUA 1:47.75  
28 Alex Babej   AGUA 1:49.23  
29 Sasha Chenski   PATS 1:56.30  
30 Max Goldschein   AGUA 1:58.34  
31 Max Packles   AGUA 2:08.04  
32 Carlos Chavez   APEX 2:19.49  
  Mason Sznip   GAEL DQ  
  Turo Gereltod   AGUA NS  
  Paul Moody   PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Krystin Casellas   WEST 1:23.46 a
2 Cindy Wang   WEST 1:23.54 a
3 Isabella Vega   WEST 1:25.27 b
4 Beth Ebrahimpour   AGUA 1:26.31 b
5 Linsey Wong   NYCC 1:27.48 b
6 Fiona Bell   AGUA 1:32.90  
7 Hannah Yan   UNAT 1:33.30  
8 Sophia Bondikov   WEST 1:34.37  
9 Ellah Siegel   AGUA 1:34.42  
10 Virginia Liang   GATE 1:34.47  
11 Keala Schubert   WEST 1:34.75  
12 Rory Sheridan   WEST 1:35.67  
13 Kylie Chiang   GATE 1:38.77  
13 Carmela Suozzi   APEX 1:38.77  
15 Corinna Won   AGUA 1:39.06  
16 Nicole Euyoque   WEST 1:39.23  
17 Anna Hunt   AGUA 1:39.28  
18 Zoe Chung   WEST 1:39.87  
19 Maggie Kwan   NCAC 1:40.03  
20 Bessie Chen   AGUA 1:40.28  
21 Jacqueline Constantine   AGUA 1:40.51  
22 Anna Gambone   GAEL 1:41.21  
23 Lillie Tyrrell   AGUA 1:41.42  
24 Anisa Basler   AGUA 1:41.69  
25 Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh   AGUA 1:41.88  
26 Naina Ray   WEST 1:42.47  
27 Sophia Rodzynek   AGUA 1:43.77  
28 Josephine Cramer   AGUA 1:44.04  
29 Ella Dragseth   AGUA 1:44.13  
30 Maya Mori   AGUA 1:44.41  
31 Sana Hussain   AGUA 1:45.48  
32 Mikayla Thomas   PATS 1:45.80  
33 Catherine MacLennan   AGUA 1:45.94  
34 Becca Hackel   AGUA 1:46.33  
35 Isabella Wong   GATE 1:47.00  
36 Sophia Prianti   PATS 1:47.38  
37 Kodi Kim   AGUA 1:47.76  
38 Emmy Lazar   MWDA 1:48.41  
39 Amelia Gash   PATS 1:51.96  
40 Julia Eizenstat   AGUA 1:52.06  
41 Erica Zhang   GATE 1:55.94  
42 Taylor Langevin   PATS 1:56.23  
43 Nitya Rajpal   AGUA 1:58.73  
44 Alexis Liranzo   PATS 2:07.00  
  Claudia Martinez   NYCC NS  
  Silvia Bilenky   PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 11-12 100M BREASTSTROKE
1 Aidan Lee   WEST 1:20.32 a
2 Hudson Chung   WEST 1:24.75 b
3 Kevin Jiang   WEST 1:25.70 b
4 Ryan Ng   GATE 1:27.67 b
5 Thomas Peng   WEST 1:30.32 b
6 Brendan Wu   PATS 1:30.44 b
7 Ever Chin   AGUA 1:31.31  
8 Keanu Villagonzalo   GATE 1:33.59  
9 Andy Wang   WEST 1:35.29  
10 Daniel Minevich   PATS 1:37.78  
11 Matthew Renwick   NYCC 1:38.01  
12 Daniel Tollit   AGUA 1:38.49  
13 Aiden Rhee   AGUA 1:38.95  
14 Elijah Decasseres   WEST 1:39.77  
15 Jake Henschel   AGUA 1:39.90  
16 Daniel Burg   AGUA 1:41.34  
17 Jesse Abramson   AGMV 1:41.72  
18 Preston Chu   GATE 1:42.14  
19 Zhanjun Pan   GATE 1:42.48  
20 Kouros Javaheri   AGUA 1:44.52  
21 Jacob Kim   AGUA 1:44.67  
22 Kevin Wang   GATE 1:46.04  
23 Vlad Zarytov   AGUA 1:46.14  
24 Jason Equiano   APEX 1:46.28  
25 Jake Del Rosario   PATS 1:46.41  
26 Alexander Weisburg   APEX 1:46.55  
27 Orion Wang   GATE 1:48.63  
28 Emmitt Wong   NCAC 1:50.01  
29 Andrew Vasquez   AGUA 1:50.10  
30 Arjun Rajpal   AGUA 1:52.62  
31 Jc Fuentes   GATE 2:02.51  
32 Aayush Chahal   ASAP 2:13.10  
  Skylar Yoham   AGUA NS  
  Simohamed Akil   NCAC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Neala Klein   WEST 1:20.18 a
2 Jacqueline Wong   NYCC 1:26.35 b
3 Gianna Martorello   WEST 1:26.73 b
4 Joy Kang   WEST 1:27.42 b
5 Loretta Santora   MWDA 1:30.46 b
6 Emilianna Gonzalez   APEX 1:32.09 b
7 Bluebell Quested   PATS 1:34.30 b
8 Sophia Lord   WEST 1:36.56  
9 Nidhi Ray   WEST 1:37.79  
10 Isabelle Makatura   NYCC 1:44.35  
11 Juana Reyes Aguirre   APEX 1:46.77  
12 Alexandra Gash   PATS 1:48.78  
13 Maura Nestler   PATS 1:49.45  
14 Nata Martinez   PATS 1:49.55  
15 Ellie Qu   MWDA 1:51.00  
16 Blythe Sim   WEST 2:10.23  
  Lea Villagonzalo   GATE DQ  
  Casey Murray   MWDA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 9-10 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Alejandro Gonzalez   APEX 1:33.15 b
2 Joshua Insdorf   MWDA 1:37.32  
3 James Gonzalez   APEX 1:37.99  
4 Dylan Winthal   PATS 1:38.78  
5 Ben Van Wormer   PATS 1:54.42  
6 Andrew Glick   ASAP 1:58.97  
7 Lev Gorelik   ASAP 2:08.50  
  Derin Karadeniz   PATS DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1 Julia Bazinet   WEST 1:05.33 b
2 Kate Anderson   WEST 1:06.95 b
3 Krystin Casellas   WEST 1:10.11  
4 Jacqueline Constantine   AGUA 1:10.20  
5 Ally Pfeiffer   WEST 1:10.27  
6 Fiona Bell   AGUA 1:10.69  
7 Keala Schubert   WEST 1:11.19  
8 Sophia Bondikov   WEST 1:11.45  
9 Anisa Basler   AGUA 1:12.12  
10 Sana Hussain   AGUA 1:12.38  
11 Rowan Van Wormer   PATS 1:12.48  
12 Kylie Chiang   GATE 1:12.66  
13 Luciana Kerner-Matos   NYCC 1:12.89  
14 Carmela Suozzi   APEX 1:12.96  
15 Naina Ray   WEST 1:13.39  
16 Virginia Liang   GATE 1:14.15  
17 Corinna Won   AGUA 1:14.43  
18 Rory Sheridan   WEST 1:14.78  
19 Laura Moran   NCAC 1:15.08  
20 Nicole Euyoque   WEST 1:15.58  
21 Olivia Cauley   AGUA 1:15.65  
22 Lillie Tyrrell   AGUA 1:16.19  
23 Layla Khitin   AGUA 1:16.85  
24 Lillian Auth   AGUA 1:17.17  
25 Syd Berger   AGUA 1:17.23  
26 Kodi Kim   AGUA 1:17.90  
27 Katie Hsu   AGUA 1:18.06  
28 Emmy Lazar   MWDA 1:18.56  
29 Camila Pena   APEX 1:18.60  
30 Destiny Hernandez   APEX 1:18.82  
31 Ella Dragseth   AGUA 1:19.07  
32 Naomi Blau   AGUA 1:19.40  
33 Sophia Rodzynek   AGUA 1:19.89  
34 Cali Carss   ASAP 1:21.52  
35 Jaimie Li   NYCC 1:21.59  
36 Bessie Chen   AGUA 1:21.79  
37 Ylenia Toledo   APEX 1:22.58  
38 Tessa Feld   AGUA 1:22.70  
39 Elizabeth Bailey-Hamm   AGUA 1:22.87  
40 Eliza Cohen   AGUA 1:22.92  
41 Talya Benadrete   AGUA 1:24.42  
42 Catherine MacLennan   AGUA 1:24.94  
43 Remy Abromavage   AGUA 1:24.99  
44 Isabelle Schwartz   AGUA 1:25.18  
45 Rhaya Hillcoat   AGUA 1:25.30  
46 Sienna Wiggins   AGUA 1:25.51  
47 Shaye Province   ASAP 1:25.89  
48 Kayli Anson   PATS 1:25.90  
49 Alexia Pritsch   AGUA 1:25.97  
50 Maya Mori   AGUA 1:26.29  
51 Lilli Taipale   AGUA 1:26.58  
52 Lhatso Patala   NYCC 1:26.82  
53 Cokie Rice   AGUA 1:27.22  
54 Mae Jimenez   AGUA 1:27.41  
55 Sadia Anwer   NYCC 1:27.51  
56 Tatum Rosemond   AGUA 1:27.84  
57 Cayla Johnson   APEX 1:28.77  
58 Adrianna Tan   AGUA 1:28.91  
59 Eila Lukenich   ASAP 1:29.04  
60 Saniyah Wiltshire   PATS 1:29.59  
61 Julia Eizenstat   AGUA 1:29.70  
62 Mikayla Thomas   PATS 1:30.73  
63 Sophia Prianti   PATS 1:32.92  
64 Josephine Cramer   AGUA 1:33.36  
65 Jacqueline Patino   MWDA 1:34.81  
66 Megan Lefever   ASAP 1:35.27  
67 Taylor Langevin   PATS 1:36.97  
68 Alexis Liranzo   PATS 1:38.71  
69 Sara Laduzinski   AGUA 1:45.91  
70 Isabel Bunker   PATS 1:47.68  
71 Rose Brown   UNAT 2:20.31  
  Klaudia Dazycki   NCAC NS  
  Beth Ebrahimpour   AGUA NS  
  Gabriella Albuquerque Hsieh   AGUA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 11-12 100M FREESTYLE
1 Keilan Moran   NCAC 1:04.76 b
2 Ben Vitale   PATS 1:05.43 b
3 Zachary Pestrikov   WEST 1:06.64  
4 Kevin Jiang   WEST 1:07.96  
5 Ever Chin   AGUA 1:08.72  
6 Noah Taylor   NYCC 1:09.92  
7 Stefanos Salas   NCAC 1:11.07  
8 Elijah Decasseres   WEST 1:12.34  
9 George Erich Gill   AGUA 1:12.77  
10 Jason Equiano   APEX 1:14.92  
11 Kouros Javaheri   AGUA 1:15.36  
12 Matthew Renwick   NYCC 1:15.65  
13 Ayden Baxter   MWDA 1:16.66  
14 Jesse Abramson   AGMV 1:17.88  
15 Matteo Stewart   AGUA 1:19.10  
16 Zachary Shulyar   NYCC 1:19.28  
17 Jared Wagner   AGUA 1:20.30  
18 Daniel Burg   AGUA 1:20.43  
19 Edward Chan   AGUA 1:21.45  
20 Ryan D'Auria   GAEL 1:21.47  
21 Kevin Wang   GATE 1:22.52  
22 Gebran Kastoun   AGUA 1:22.62  
23 Andrew Vasquez   AGUA 1:23.43  
24 Brandon Minaker   AGUA 1:23.90  
25 Jacob Cerrato   MWDA 1:24.03  
26 Alexander Weisburg   APEX 1:24.05  
27 Andrew Woo   NYCC 1:24.64  
28 Jc Fuentes   GATE 1:25.20  
29 Vlad Zarytov   AGUA 1:25.52  
30 Oliver Speight-Ray   AGUA 1:25.81  
31 Charlie Stern   AGUA 1:26.52  
32 Wyatt Sahl   NYCC 1:27.36  
33 Orion Wang   GATE 1:27.66  
34 Matthew Zakarian   GATE 1:27.77  
35 Spyder Ames-Luong   NYCC 1:28.93  
36 Lucas Siqueria   AGUA 1:31.48  
37 Aayush Chahal   ASAP 1:36.05  
38 Arjun Rajpal   AGUA 1:36.32  
39 Emmitt Wong   NCAC 1:38.97  
40 Miguel Gaviria   AGUA 1:44.74  
  Simohamed Akil   NCAC NS  
  Skylar Yoham   AGUA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Isabella Vega   WEST 3:01.32 b
2 Linsey Wong   NYCC 3:01.45 b
3 Cindy Wang   WEST 3:02.21 b
4 Mia Slowik   NYCC 3:11.36 b
5 Kate Anderson   WEST 3:17.26 b
6 Virginia Liang   GATE 3:20.21 b
7 Hannah Yan   UNAT 3:21.00 b
8 Jaimie Li   NYCC 3:25.26  
9 Camila Pena   APEX 3:30.68  
10 Zoe Chung   WEST 3:31.47  
11 Katie Greiner   MWDA 3:36.65  
12 Carmela Suozzi   APEX 3:37.32  
13 Anna Gambone   GAEL 3:38.61  
14 Maggie Kwan   NCAC 3:42.14  
15 Becca Hackel   AGUA 3:52.17  
  Silvia Bilenky   PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 11-12 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Hudson Chung   WEST 3:00.57 b
2 Brendan Wu   PATS 3:14.98 b
3 Daniel Minevich   PATS 3:19.36 b
4 Thomas Peng   WEST 3:24.18  
5 Daniel Sichtnik   WEST 3:30.33  
6 Zhanjun Pan   GATE 3:34.52  
7 Ayden Baxter   MWDA 3:39.23  
8 Jacob Cerrato   MWDA 3:55.37  
  Aidan Lee   WEST DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 29 GIRLS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1 Kristin Cornish   WEST 4:29.19  
2 Megan Lee   WEST 4:30.53  
3 Alexandra Bastone   WEST 4:37.59  
4 Miya Vitale   PATS 4:53.36  
5 Sophia Mitchell   NYCC 5:05.88  
6 Allison Gjertsen   WEST 5:12.83  
7 Josie Holman   PATS 5:15.47  
8 Joanna Zhao   APEX 5:22.59  
9 Erxi Lu   APEX 5:23.17  
10 Alexandra Destaebler   GAEL 5:24.69  
11 Abigail Wang   WEST 5:26.98  
12 Sofia Mottura   WEST 5:27.85  
13 Victoria Liang   GATE 5:34.15  
14 Kelly Wong   APEX 5:46.84  
15 Marisol Mallory   PATS 5:59.39  
16 Nicole D'Amore   WEST 6:07.12  
17 Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique   PATS 6:27.43  
18 Aniesha Dyce   ASAP 6:53.51  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 30 BOYS 13&OV 400M FREESTYLE
1 Christian Lee   WEST 4:24.88  
2 Sean Baldwin   NYCC 4:33.58  
3 Gary Pesola   NYCC 4:39.10  
4 Tyler Lee   NYCC 4:47.34  
5 Sebastian Smith   PATS 4:56.78  
6 Finn Quested   PATS 4:56.85  
7 Bode Ibrahim   AGUA 5:01.65  
8 Evan Klein   WEST 5:05.83  
9 Ronald Sanchez   APEX 5:06.67  
10 Thomas Holman   PATS 5:06.70  
11 Brian Baldwin   NYCC 5:10.60  
12 Yiyo Valadez   APEX 5:11.91  
13 Gregory Peng   WEST 5:31.77  
14 Kevin Gonzalez   APEX 5:42.10  
15 Nathaniel Kingsbury   PATS 5:44.70  
16 William Siudzinski   ASAP 5:45.66  
  George Whitfield   NYCC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 31 GIRLS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
1 Megan Lee   WEST 2:12.95 a
2 Alexandra Bastone   WEST 2:14.75 a
3 Ava Iannetta   WEST 2:21.59 a
4 Olivia Gargiulo   GAEL 2:21.94 a
5 Jillian Cudney   PATS 2:22.75 a
6 Daniella Condon   WEST 2:23.43 a
7 Maira Rojas-Tineo   APEX 2:24.46 a
8 Emma Chenski   PATS 2:26.34 a
9 Allison Gash   PATS 2:27.89 a
10 Naomi Levey   NYCC 2:31.93 a
11 Angela Lao   NYCC 2:32.30 a
12 Eliza Knapp   NYCC 2:32.31 a
13 Kristina Beezer   MWDA 2:33.46 a
14 Christina Lamar   NYCC 2:33.84 a
15 Arlene Suzana   APEX 2:33.97 a
16 Lindsay Murillo   APEX 2:34.43 a
17 Kaetlyn Chavez   APEX 2:34.66 a
18 Chloe Ng   AGUA 2:34.96 a
19 Helena Leroy   GAEL 2:35.45 a
20 Julia Dewhurst   AGMV 2:35.53 a
21 Talia Skaistis   AGUA 2:35.54 a
22 Jessica Ebner   MWDA 2:35.64 a
23 Julia Yang   GAEL 2:35.89 a
24 Erxi Lu   APEX 2:36.89 a
25 Karenna Blythe   AGUA 2:36.96 a
26 Devon Karabees-Lamer   NYCC 2:37.58 a
27 Chloe Schneider   NYCC 2:38.11 a
28 Amelia Rosario   WEST 2:38.57 a
29 Victoria Liang   GATE 2:39.74 a
30 Faith Hyun   GATE 2:40.18 a
31 Leadora Kyin   AGUA 2:41.45 a
32 Ashley Renwick   NYCC 2:41.84 a
33 Ariana Arabadjiev   AGUA 2:42.77 a
34 Isabella Chesley   NYCC 2:42.90 a
35 Ghelila Raboy   AGUA 2:43.10 a
36 Molly Finn   UNAT 2:43.45 a
37 Asia Bertuccioli   GAEL 2:44.34 a
38 Tabitha Tatusko   PATS 2:44.63 a
39 Julia Baran   NCAC 2:44.65 a
40 Katrina Lin   AGUA 2:47.23 a
41 Jennifer Reynoso   AGUA 2:50.29 a
42 Stef Sommer   AGMV 2:50.31 a
43 Maya Judge   AGUA 2:50.36 a
44 Reese Abromavage   AGUA 2:51.14 a
45 Chrisabella Javier   APEX 2:51.70 a
46 Maria Martone   PATS 2:53.18 a
47 Ofelia Valadez   APEX 2:53.44 a
48 Melbourne Tang   NYCC 2:54.36 a
49 Daya Cohen   AGUA 2:55.08 a
50 Lily Cong   NYCC 2:55.43 a
51 Zoe Fulnecky   AGUA 2:55.90 a
52 Kristen Wong   APEX 2:56.07 a
53 Eliza Manny   AGUA 2:58.69 a
54 Ashley Moreno   APEX 2:59.85 b
55 Adalisa Avdic   APEX 3:03.06 b
56 Aniesha Dyce   ASAP 3:08.69 b
57 Adriana Sanchez   GATE 3:13.90 b
58 Amaya Henry   PATS 3:17.14 b
59 Callie Sharkey   MWDA 3:23.00  
60 Gabrielle Chavez   APEX 3:25.63  
61 Victoria Cerrato   MWDA 3:38.04  
  Madeline Wong   NYCC NS  
  Jenna Langaman   NYCC NS  
  Sarah Williams   NYCC NS  
  Ava Girardi   WEST NS  
  Annika Salomonsson   NYCC NS  
  Amanda Muszynski   NYCC NS  
  Maren Wong   AGUA NS  
  Sabine Mitchell   NYCC NS  
  Sophia Kereselize   APEX NS  
  Victoria Deluca   PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 32 BOYS 13&OV 200M FREESTYLE
1 Glen Pesola   NYCC 2:09.03 a
2 Roger Sanchez   APEX 2:10.26 a
3 Bode Ibrahim   AGUA 2:12.41 a
4 Emmet Santry   WEST 2:14.03 a
5 Phill Volaski   PATS 2:15.41 a
6 Hallester Jimenez   APEX 2:15.64 a
7 Sam Blau   NYCC 2:16.79 a
8 Stan Stevens   NYCC 2:18.02 a
9 Jesse Jung   WEST 2:20.34 a
10 Eric Del Rosario   PATS 2:20.50 a
11 Zane Snyder Cox   UNAT 2:22.38 a
12 Jonathan Carsen   GAEL 2:22.60 a
13 Seth Lam   NYCC 2:23.64 a
14 Demetrius Cuffie   NYCC 2:28.37 a
15 Youssef Hawater   NCAC 2:28.85 a
16 Eli Liebowitz   AGUA 2:29.10 a
17 Yash More   AGUA 2:30.02 a
18 Becquer Pena   APEX 2:30.09 a
19 Harry Wang   APEX 2:30.44 a
20 Samuel Holert   NYCC 2:33.06 a
21 Sean Yang   AGUA 2:34.59 a
22 Robert Varga   PATS 2:36.83 a
23 Kyton Lee   NYCC 2:36.85 a
24 Felix Jimenez   APEX 2:37.59 a
25 Kevin Hu   NYCC 2:37.82 a
26 Kevin Ma   PATS 2:39.85 a
27 William Siudzinski   ASAP 2:41.32 a
28 Rob Padula   MWDA 2:41.35 a
29 Archer Yang   NYCC 2:41.58 a
30 Jack Escowitz   GATE 2:43.54 a
31 Tae-Jin Shah   NYCC 2:45.37 a
32 Connor Fieldale   GAEL 2:48.71 a
33 Caleb Bates   AGUA 2:53.74 a
34 Robert Zhu   PATS 3:00.80 b
35 Sebastian Fraccari   ASAP 3:22.13  
36 Devone Harris-Brown   ASAP 3:32.61  
  Ari Rosenstein   AGUA DQ  
  Mykyta Bashynskyi   NYCC NS  
  Vlad Craciun   NYCC NS  
  Adam D'Souza   NYCC NS  
  Mark Grobshteyn   NYCC NS  
  Chaz Johnson   NYCC NS  
  Robby Makatura   NYCC NS  
  Matthew Szell   NYCC NS  
  James Trachuk   NYCC NS  
  Daniel Vasilkoff   NYCC NS  
  Hans Watanabe   NYCC NS  
  Winston Tan   GATE NS  
  Kai Kumeno   AGUA NS  
  Colin Mark   AGUA NS  
  Josh Zweifach   NYCC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 33 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Hana Shimizu-Bowers   AGUA 1:10.39 a
2 Penelope Leonard   AGUA 1:10.56 a
3 Miya Vitale   PATS 1:12.22 a
4 Momoe Kawahara   AGUA 1:12.51 a
5 Hannah McGrath   NYCC 1:13.26 a
6 Kimberly McCaffrey   PATS 1:13.32 a
7 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu   AGUA 1:14.78 a
8 Daniella Condon   WEST 1:14.97 a
9 Sophia Mitchell   NYCC 1:16.37 a
10 Sophia Sichtnik   WEST 1:16.52 a
11 Christina Lamar   NYCC 1:16.70 a
12 Kyla Winthal   PATS 1:17.00 a
13 Amy Hu   WEST 1:17.16 a
14 Joanna Zhao   APEX 1:17.54 a
15 Devon Karabees-Lamer   NYCC 1:17.96 a
16 Kaetlyn Chavez   APEX 1:18.14 a
17 Fatine Akil   NCAC 1:18.57 a
18 Josie Holman   PATS 1:18.96 a
19 Stephanie Lai   NYCC 1:19.15 a
20 Harmony Li   AGUA 1:19.39 a
21 Faith Hyun   GATE 1:19.54 a
22 Eliza Knapp   NYCC 1:19.79 a
23 Kelly Wong   APEX 1:19.92 a
24 Allison Gash   PATS 1:19.98 a
25 Molly Finn   UNAT 1:20.27 a
26 Morgan Main   AGUA 1:20.46 a
27 Aislinn Mohyla   AGMV 1:20.48 a
28 Jessica Ebner   MWDA 1:20.60 a
29 Helena Leroy   GAEL 1:21.03 a
30 Naomi Levey   NYCC 1:21.12 a
31 Asia Bertuccioli   GAEL 1:21.25 a
32 Sarah Gehrlein   PATS 1:21.60 a
33 Katrina Lin   AGUA 1:21.66 a
34 Angela Lao   NYCC 1:21.85 a
35 Vera Saidel   NYCC 1:22.06 a
35 Mikayla Kennedy   AGUA 1:22.06 a
37 Alexandra Destaebler   GAEL 1:22.14 a
38 Mia Chang   AGUA 1:22.48 a
39 Melbourne Tang   NYCC 1:22.50 a
40 Leadora Kyin   AGUA 1:22.57 a
41 Annie Vallamattam   PATS 1:22.75 a
42 Xinrui Ge   APEX 1:23.04 a
43 Katherine Lachman   AGUA 1:23.66 a
44 Sofia Mottura   WEST 1:23.86 a
45 Talia Skaistis   AGUA 1:24.09 a
46 Anna Hermann   AGUA 1:24.16 a
47 Raina Thomas   PATS 1:24.42 a
48 Kristen Wong   APEX 1:24.58 a
49 Alina Taipale   AGUA 1:24.61 a
50 Ghelila Raboy   AGUA 1:24.71 a
51 Karolina Dazycki   NCAC 1:24.80 a
52 Julia Baran   NCAC 1:25.53 a
53 Karenna Blythe   AGUA 1:25.63 a
54 Cara Chang   AGUA 1:26.23 a
55 Kristina Beezer   MWDA 1:26.53 a
56 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg   AGUA 1:26.56 a
57 Isabella Chesley   NYCC 1:26.78 a
58 Marisol Mallory   PATS 1:27.94 a
59 Ariana Arabadjiev   AGUA 1:27.98 a
60 Reese Abromavage   AGUA 1:28.01 a
61 Jennifer Reynoso   AGUA 1:28.10 a
62 Stef Sommer   AGMV 1:28.50 a
63 Zoe Fulnecky   AGUA 1:29.01 a
64 Chrisabella Javier   APEX 1:29.31 a
65 Sofia Staley   AGMV 1:29.63 a
66 Maya Judge   AGUA 1:31.07 a
67 Molly Nettles   AGUA 1:31.16 a
68 Anisha Singhal   AGUA 1:32.28 a
69 Maria Martone   PATS 1:32.35 a
70 Daya Cohen   AGUA 1:33.19 a
71 Grace Rivera   PATS 1:34.04 a
72 Isabella Bolon   AGUA 1:34.98 a
73 Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique   PATS 1:35.06 a
74 Ashley Moreno   APEX 1:41.56 a
75 Adriana Sanchez   GATE 1:42.41 a
76 Aniesha Dyce   ASAP 1:43.52 a
77 Jane Massett   PATS 1:43.76 a
78 Eliza Manny   AGUA 1:44.20 a
79 Amaya Henry   PATS 1:45.93 a
80 Victoria Cerrato   MWDA 1:46.04 a
81 Alessandra Pappalardi   WEST 1:47.29 a
82 Gabrielle Chavez   APEX 1:47.67 a
83 Callie Sharkey   MWDA 1:53.15 a
  Emily Shang   APEX DQ  
  Victoria Deluca   PATS NS  
  Maren Wong   AGUA NS  
  Jolina Langaman   NYCC NS  
  Jenna Langaman   NYCC NS  
  Amanda Muszynski   NYCC NS  
  Sarah Williams   NYCC NS  
  Madeline Wong   NYCC NS  
  Sophia Kereselize   APEX NS  
  Ava Girardi   WEST NS  
  Annika Salomonsson   NYCC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 34 BOYS 13&OV 100M BACKSTROKE
1 Gabriele Lunardi   AGUA 1:05.15 a
2 Dylan Zhang   AGUA 1:05.53 a
3 Phill Volaski   PATS 1:06.15 a
4 Tyler Lee   NYCC 1:07.21 a
5 Duncan Webber   NYCC 1:08.28 a
6 Eric Zhang   AGUA 1:08.58 a
7 Thomas Holman   PATS 1:08.86 a
8 Brian Baldwin   NYCC 1:09.59 a
9 Emmet Santry   WEST 1:10.57 a
10 Alex Hwang   GATE 1:11.25 a
11 Roger Sanchez   APEX 1:11.47 a
12 Max Solash   AGUA 1:12.14 a
13 David Sacca   AGUA 1:12.32 a
14 Finn Quested   PATS 1:12.44 a
15 Elijah Kratchman   AGUA 1:12.92 a
16 Hallester Jimenez   APEX 1:13.03 a
17 Jesse Jung   WEST 1:13.69 a
18 Bode Ibrahim   AGUA 1:14.43 a
19 Zane Snyder Cox   UNAT 1:14.72 a
20 Samuel Holert   NYCC 1:14.84 a
21 Harry Wang   APEX 1:14.95 a
22 Winston Tan   GATE 1:15.16 a
23 Rodin McKenna   AGUA 1:15.59 a
24 Sean Yang   AGUA 1:16.03 a
25 Yiyo Valadez   APEX 1:16.09 a
26 Sam Blau   NYCC 1:16.76 a
27 Dylan Thomas   PATS 1:17.52 a
28 Eli Liebowitz   AGUA 1:18.01 a
29 Ari Rosenstein   AGUA 1:19.34 a
30 Austin Lara   AGUA 1:19.57 a
31 Asher Raboy   AGUA 1:20.32 a
32 Jonathan Carsen   GAEL 1:20.40 a
33 Nathaniel Kingsbury   PATS 1:20.63 a
34 Yash More   AGUA 1:21.50 a
35 Andrew Bates   AGUA 1:22.56 a
36 Robert Varga   PATS 1:22.85 a
37 Matthew Lipton   AGUA 1:23.04 a
38 Jack Escowitz   GATE 1:23.73 a
39 Isaac Daudelin   NYCC 1:24.09 a
40 Liam Benten   AGUA 1:24.18 a
41 Kevin Ma   PATS 1:24.22 a
42 William Siudzinski   ASAP 1:29.14 a
43 Kyton Lee   NYCC 1:29.76 a
44 Tae-Jin Shah   NYCC 1:30.25 a
45 Grant Yang   WEST 1:32.40 a
46 Connor Fieldale   GAEL 1:32.60 a
47 Robert Zhu   PATS 1:32.79 a
48 Rob Padula   MWDA 1:33.02 a
49 Sam Maddalena   MWDA 1:35.03 a
50 Archer Yang   NYCC 1:35.68 a
51 Caleb Bates   AGUA 1:35.95 a
52 Zach Lewis   MWDA 1:42.76 a
53 Devone Harris-Brown   ASAP 1:45.88 a
54 Isaias Alvares   APEX 1:49.84 a
  William Paterno   WEST DQ  
  Mykyta Bashynskyi   NYCC NS  
  Mark Grobshteyn   NYCC NS  
  Matthew Szell   NYCC NS  
  Hans Watanabe   NYCC NS  
  Josh Zweifach   NYCC NS  
  Kai Kumeno   AGUA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 35 GIRLS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Megan Lee   WEST 2:46.86 a
2 Chloe Schneider   NYCC 3:01.44 b
3 Hana Shimizu-Bowers   AGUA 3:01.52 b
4 Sophia Sichtnik   WEST 3:02.14 b
5 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu   AGUA 3:04.84 b
6 Kimberly McCaffrey   PATS 3:07.49 b
7 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg   AGUA 3:07.62 b
8 Chloe Ng   AGUA 3:08.21 b
9 Penelope Leonard   AGUA 3:09.40 b
10 Momoe Kawahara   AGUA 3:09.83 b
11 Maira Rojas-Tineo   APEX 3:10.52 b
12 Allison Gjertsen   WEST 3:12.40 b
13 Tabitha Tatusko   PATS 3:12.47 b
14 Emma Chenski   PATS 3:15.37 b
15 Olivia Gargiulo   GAEL 3:15.76 b
16 Fatine Akil   NCAC 3:16.98 b
17 Lily Cong   NYCC 3:19.65 b
18 Karenna Blythe   AGUA 3:20.33 b
19 Anna Hermann   AGUA 3:20.56 b
20 Amy Zhou   PATS 3:21.14  
21 Mia Chang   AGUA 3:21.39  
22 Amelia Rosario   WEST 3:21.85  
23 Julia Yang   GAEL 3:22.27  
24 Lindsay Murillo   APEX 3:23.31  
25 Morgan Main   AGUA 3:24.91  
26 Anisha Singhal   AGUA 3:25.13  
27 Devon Karabees-Lamer   NYCC 3:25.21  
28 Victoria Liang   GATE 3:25.94  
29 Ariana Arabadjiev   AGUA 3:26.93  
30 Alina Taipale   AGUA 3:31.28  
31 Cara Chang   AGUA 3:31.60  
32 Talia Skaistis   AGUA 3:34.03  
33 Molly Nettles   AGUA 3:35.23  
34 Mikayla Kennedy   AGUA 3:36.15  
35 Ofelia Valadez   APEX 3:37.49  
36 Ghelila Raboy   AGUA 3:37.95  
37 Sofia Staley   AGMV 3:39.46  
38 Nicole D'Amore   WEST 3:39.70  
39 Harmony Li   AGUA 3:42.14  
40 Leadora Kyin   AGUA 3:44.50  
41 Katherine Lachman   AGUA 3:44.88  
42 Jennifer Reynoso   AGUA 3:47.11  
43 Maya Judge   AGUA 3:50.06  
44 Zamyra Figueroa-Manrique   PATS 3:52.73  
45 Isabella Bolon   AGUA 3:57.53  
  Maren Wong   AGUA NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 36 BOYS 13&OV 200M BREASTSTROKE
1 Phill Volaski   PATS 2:50.25 a
2 Dylan Zhang   AGUA 2:50.64 a
3 Eric Zhang   AGUA 2:53.35 a
4 Alexander Chan   PATS 2:54.32 a
5 Stan Stevens   NYCC 2:57.18 a
6 Evan Klein   WEST 2:57.50 a
7 Eric Del Rosario   PATS 2:58.34 a
8 Elijah Kratchman   AGUA 3:01.57 b
9 David Sacca   AGUA 3:05.35 b
10 Robert Varga   PATS 3:09.15 b
11 Gabriele Lunardi   AGUA 3:09.18 b
12 Sebastian Smith   PATS 3:10.46 b
13 Kevin Hu   NYCC 3:10.70 b
14 Seth Lam   NYCC 3:10.96 b
15 Max Solash   AGUA 3:12.26 b
16 Austin Lara   AGUA 3:14.88 b
17 Gregory Peng   WEST 3:15.91 b
18 Liam Benten   AGUA 3:16.73 b
19 Sean Yang   AGUA 3:19.70 b
20 Asher Raboy   AGUA 3:24.49  
21 Yash More   AGUA 3:24.82  
22 Demetrius Cuffie   NYCC 3:24.94  
23 Becquer Pena   APEX 3:25.26  
24 Sam Maddalena   MWDA 3:26.15  
25 Andrew Bates   AGUA 3:27.21  
26 Robert Zhu   PATS 3:30.47  
27 Rodin McKenna   AGUA 3:35.00  
28 Matthew Lipton   AGUA 3:38.14  
29 Felix Jimenez   APEX 3:39.03  
30 Sebastian Fraccari   ASAP 3:47.48  
  Kai Kumeno   AGUA NS  
  Adam D'Souza   NYCC NS  
  Colin Mark   AGUA NS  
  Vlad Craciun   NYCC NS  
  James Trachuk   NYCC NS  
  Daniel Vasilkoff   NYCC NS  
  George Whitfield   NYCC NS  
  Chaz Johnson   NYCC NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 37 GIRLS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Ava Iannetta   WEST 1:09.66 a
2 Hana Shimizu-Bowers   AGUA 1:10.08 a
3 Penelope Leonard   AGUA 1:10.42 a
4 Mayumi Schaepers-Cheu   AGUA 1:11.47 a
5 Amy Hu   WEST 1:12.54 a
6 Momoe Kawahara   AGUA 1:14.20 a
7 Eliza Knapp   NYCC 1:15.96 a
8 Kimberly McCaffrey   PATS 1:15.97 a
9 Stephanie Lai   NYCC 1:16.73 a
10 Hannah McGrath   NYCC 1:16.79 a
11 Chloe Ng   AGUA 1:17.40 a
12 Abigail Wang   WEST 1:17.56 a
13 Jessica Ebner   MWDA 1:17.79 a
14 Sophia Mitchell   NYCC 1:18.16 a
15 Kyla Winthal   PATS 1:18.37 a
16 Joanna Zhao   APEX 1:18.79 a
17 Aislinn Mohyla   AGMV 1:18.90 a
18 Daniella Condon   WEST 1:19.08 a
19 Allison Gash   PATS 1:19.21 a
20 Mikayla Kennedy   AGUA 1:19.24 a
21 Sofia Mottura   WEST 1:20.50 a
22 Annie Vallamattam   PATS 1:20.97 a
23 Mia Chang   AGUA 1:22.02 a
24 Morgan Main   AGUA 1:22.29 a
25 Harmony Li   AGUA 1:22.38 a
26 Karolina Dazycki   NCAC 1:22.72 a
27 Vera Saidel   NYCC 1:24.32 a
28 Anna Hermann   AGUA 1:25.18 a
29 Kristina Beezer   MWDA 1:25.71 a
30 Cara Chang   AGUA 1:25.74 a
31 Arlene Suzana   APEX 1:26.35 a
32 Chrisabella Javier   APEX 1:26.51 a
33 Ashley Renwick   NYCC 1:26.70 a
34 Julia Dewhurst   AGMV 1:28.35 a
35 Marisol Mallory   PATS 1:28.99 a
36 Fayanne Smith-Salzberg   AGUA 1:29.44 a
37 Carol Xue   GATE 1:30.97 a
38 Faith Hyun   GATE 1:32.84 a
39 Zoe Fulnecky   AGUA 1:34.28 a
40 Alina Taipale   AGUA 1:35.63 a
41 Katherine Lachman   AGUA 1:35.68 a
42 Reese Abromavage   AGUA 1:36.09 a
43 Isabella Bolon   AGUA 1:40.37 a
44 Molly Nettles   AGUA 1:41.95 a
45 Aniesha Dyce   ASAP 1:52.73 a
46 Victoria Cerrato   MWDA 2:09.23 a
  Alessandra Pappalardi   WEST DQ  
  Jolina Langaman   NYCC NS  
  Jenna Langaman   NYCC NS  
  Sabine Mitchell   NYCC NS  
  Fatine Akil   NCAC NS  
  Ava Girardi   WEST NS  
  Jillian Cudney   PATS NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 38 BOYS 13&OV 100M BUTTERFLY
1 Sean Baldwin   NYCC 1:02.46 a
2 Bode Ibrahim   AGUA 1:02.76 a
3 Glen Pesola   NYCC 1:03.63 a
4 Christian Lee   WEST 1:03.97 a
5 Tyler Lee   NYCC 1:05.91 a
6 Alex Hwang   GATE 1:07.17 a
7 Ari Rosenstein   AGUA 1:07.24 a
8 Harry Wang   APEX 1:07.78 a
9 Gary Pesola   NYCC 1:08.35 a
10 Gabriele Lunardi   AGUA 1:08.54 a
11 Brian Baldwin   NYCC 1:08.65 a
12 Max Solash   AGUA 1:09.50 a
13 Duncan Webber   NYCC 1:09.86 a
14 Eric Zhang   AGUA 1:10.17 a
15 Dylan Zhang   AGUA 1:10.75 a
16 Emmet Santry   WEST 1:11.75 a
17 Alexander Chan   PATS 1:12.95 a
18 Finn Quested   PATS 1:13.06 a
19 Austin Lara   AGUA 1:13.19 a
20 Evan Klein   WEST 1:13.36 a
21 David Sacca   AGUA 1:15.03 a
22 Jonathan Carsen   GAEL 1:15.41 a
23 Rodin McKenna   AGUA 1:15.43 a
24 Elijah Kratchman   AGUA 1:19.01 a
25 Dylan Thomas   PATS 1:20.84 a
26 Zane Snyder Cox   UNAT 1:21.53 a
27 Isaac Daudelin   NYCC 1:22.14 a
28 Asher Raboy   AGUA 1:22.17 a
29 Kevin Ma   PATS 1:24.29 a
30 Matthew Lipton   AGUA 1:25.87 a
31 Jack Escowitz   GATE 1:26.47 a
32 Sam Maddalena   MWDA 1:32.79 a
33 Andrew Bates   AGUA 1:33.12 a
34 Rob Padula   MWDA 1:37.44 a
35 Liam Benten   AGUA 1:37.98 a
36