Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/20/2017 11:34 AM
           2017 MR FLY Big Apple Classic - 11/10/2017 to 11/12/2017            
                              Sanction #: 171102                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            29.83      29.72        
  2 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 30.01      29.95        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            30.30      30.13        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            30.69      30.43        
  5 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                 32.16      30.90        
  6 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 31.55      31.13        
  7 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR                 32.56      32.39        
  8 Ivry, Abigail             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.52      32.44        
  9 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                35.00      32.95        
 10 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                34.66      33.33        
 11 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 32.52      33.47        
 12 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            34.20      33.52        
 13 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 34.68      33.54        
 14 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 34.03      33.66        
 15 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            35.23      34.53        
 16 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            36.38      34.99        
 17 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                38.02      36.93        
 18 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT      37.07        
 19 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  36.25      37.12        
 20 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 36.01      37.33        
 21 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  42.20      37.66        
 22 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.80      37.82        
 23 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                39.64      38.12        
 24 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 43.15      38.51        
 25 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  40.52      39.61        
 26 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            43.28      42.22        
 27 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 41.13      43.36        
 28 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                43.92      43.69        
 29 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 45.66      44.04        
 30 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                44.12      44.69        
 31 Schulze, Francesca         9 QNS-MR                 45.18      44.88        
 32 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 52.53      45.79        
 33 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:01.48    1:00.37        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:05.14        
                  31.14     1:05.14 (34.00)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:07.78    1:05.29        
                  31.37     1:05.29 (33.92)                                        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:06.02    1:06.10        
                  32.51     1:06.10 (33.59)                                        
  4 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.17        
                  32.51     1:10.17 (37.66)                                        
  5 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:10.55    1:11.10        
                  33.36     1:11.10 (37.74)                                        
  6 Ivry, Abigail             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.44    1:11.35        
                  34.03     1:11.35 (37.32)                                        
  7 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:12.40    1:12.22        
                  33.39     1:12.22 (38.83)                                        
  8 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR               1:18.30    1:13.30        
                  33.69     1:13.30 (39.61)                                        
  9 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                1:16.66    1:13.69        
                  33.86     1:13.69 (39.83)                                        
 10 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR               1:13.85    1:13.93        
                  35.52     1:13.93 (38.41)                                        
 11 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR              1:22.00    1:14.28        
                  34.66     1:14.28 (39.62)                                        
 12 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:15.36    1:14.70        
                  35.13     1:14.70 (39.57)                                        
 13 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:18.37    1:14.87        
                  35.40     1:14.87 (39.47)                                        
 14 Yang, Tiffany M           10 Twisters-MR          1:24.45    1:15.45        
                  34.66     1:15.45 (40.79)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:18.22    1:15.60        
                  35.85     1:15.60 (39.75)                                        
 16 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:36.11    1:20.32        
                  37.55     1:20.32 (42.77)                                        
 17 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:25.60    1:21.43        
                  38.91     1:21.43 (42.52)                                        
 18 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:16.23    1:21.46        
                  37.77     1:21.46 (43.69)                                        
 19 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:27.00    1:22.41        
                  39.48     1:22.41 (42.93)                                        
 20 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:25.59    1:23.22        
                  37.97     1:23.22 (45.25)                                        
 21 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:24.60    1:23.76        
                  38.88     1:23.76 (44.88)                                        
 22 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:38.95    1:27.50        
                  40.51     1:27.50 (46.99)                                        
 23 Trenchard, Riley A         9 QNS-MR               1:38.33    1:32.71        
                  42.72     1:32.71 (49.99)                                        
 24 Gaynor, Abby J             9 QNS-MR               1:41.00    1:33.01        
                  42.58     1:33.01 (50.43)                                        
 25 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                1:26.89    1:33.28        
                  42.94     1:33.28 (50.34)                                        
 26 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:45.70    1:34.66        
                  43.34     1:34.66 (51.32)                                        
 27 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.08        
                  41.78     1:35.08 (53.30)                                        
 28 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              1:48.24    1:35.62        
                  45.25     1:35.62 (50.37)                                        
 29 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:35.00    1:35.84        
                  46.46     1:35.84 (49.38)                                        
 30 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:37.34    1:36.03        
                  43.38     1:36.03 (52.65)                                        
 31 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:38.04    1:36.52        
                  44.16     1:36.52 (52.36)                                        
 32 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:51.19    1:38.54        
                  45.11     1:38.54 (53.43)                                        
 33 Ofori, Jazmine            10 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:38.83        
                  44.21     1:38.83 (54.62)                                        
 34 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:42.72    1:39.50        
                  47.32     1:39.50 (52.18)                                        
 35 Bayne, Meghan             10 HYB-MR               1:46.00    1:45.90        
                  46.89     1:45.90 (59.01)                                        
 36 Chan, Isabella            10 GATE-MR              2:07.00    1:47.76        
                  49.84     1:47.76 (57.92)                                        
 37 Saporito, Malena C         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.32        
                  50.19   1:50.32 (1:00.13)                                        
 38 Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:35.22        
                1:11.19   2:35.22 (1:24.03)                                        
 -- Masterson, Caleigh         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:19.44    2:20.73        
                  31.42     1:06.87 (35.45)     1:43.61 (36.74)     2:20.73 (37.12)
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          2:26.61    2:21.45        
                  31.93     1:07.56 (35.63)     1:44.97 (37.41)     2:21.45 (36.48)
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               2:30.08    2:28.80        
                  32.46     1:10.51 (38.05)     1:50.17 (39.66)     2:28.80 (38.63)
  4 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               2:36.91    2:37.92        
                  33.72     1:13.16 (39.44)     1:55.24 (42.08)     2:37.92 (42.68)
  5 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR               2:49.86    2:40.82        
                  34.43     1:16.94 (42.51)     2:00.78 (43.84)     2:40.82 (40.04)
  6 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                3:01.04    2:40.95        
                  37.13     1:20.52 (43.39)     2:01.92 (41.40)     2:40.95 (39.03)
  7 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR               2:44.37    2:41.65        
                  36.48     1:18.31 (41.83)     2:00.33 (42.02)     2:41.65 (41.32)
  8 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               2:49.58    2:44.40        
                  33.64     1:14.50 (40.86)     1:59.45 (44.95)     2:44.40 (44.95)
  9 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              3:09.00    3:08.59        
                  41.71     1:29.55 (47.84)     2:19.16 (49.61)     3:08.59 (49.43)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            34.94      33.54        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            34.57      33.81        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            36.69      35.48        
  4 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 38.05      36.20        
  5 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR                 36.62      36.33        
  6 Ivry, Abigail             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.72      36.74        
  7 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR                 38.45      36.75        
  8 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                40.00      37.89        
  9 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            39.56      38.35        
 10 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 39.16      38.62        
 11 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 42.27      38.99        
 12 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                42.00      39.43        
 13 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            40.50      39.74        
 14 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 38.94      40.00        
 15 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            42.42      41.38        
 16 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 43.82      41.39        
 17 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.05      41.50        
 18 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                43.00      41.89        
 19 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                45.00      42.09        
 20 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  48.37      42.57        
 21 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 47.98      43.81        
 22 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT      44.50        
 23 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  47.81      45.82        
 24 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                48.44      47.11        
 25 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            47.95      47.80        
 26 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                55.00      48.00        
 27 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 53.84      50.38        
 28 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 54.26      51.95        
 29 Schulze, Francesca         9 QNS-MR                 52.36      52.47        
 30 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 53.15      52.49        
 31 Masterson, Caleigh         9 HYB-MR                    NT      58.51        
 32 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:04.65      58.98        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:13.48    1:13.44        
                  35.50     1:13.44 (37.94)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:14.12        
                  36.19     1:14.12 (37.93)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.43    1:15.24        
                  36.30     1:15.24 (38.94)                                        
  4 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR               1:20.70    1:18.36        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:48.10    1:20.35        
                  38.55     1:20.35 (41.80)                                        
  6 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:20.34    1:20.90        
                  38.14     1:20.90 (42.76)                                        
  7 Yang, Tiffany M           10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.72        
                  40.26     1:23.72 (43.46)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:28.79    1:24.20        
                  41.83     1:24.20 (42.37)                                        
  9 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:24.34    1:24.24        
                  38.54     1:24.24 (45.70)                                        
 10 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:26.76    1:26.63        
                  42.48     1:26.63 (44.15)                                        
 11 Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                1:30.09    1:28.57        
                  44.15     1:28.57 (44.42)                                        
 12 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:33.42    1:31.90        
                  44.48     1:31.90 (47.42)                                        
 12 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR              1:44.00    1:31.90        
                  45.42     1:31.90 (46.48)                                        
 14 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                1:48.74    1:37.14        
                  46.46     1:37.14 (50.68)                                        
 15 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:46.01    1:39.78        
                  49.63     1:39.78 (50.15)                                        
 16 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:52.67    1:42.50        
                  48.08     1:42.50 (54.42)                                        
 17 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:44.37        
                  49.73     1:44.37 (54.64)                                        
 18 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:47.68    1:46.25        
                  49.89     1:46.25 (56.36)                                        
 19 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:44.69    1:47.64        
                  51.94     1:47.64 (55.70)                                        
 20 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                1:51.16    1:47.81        
 21 Saporito, Malena C         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.44        
                  51.26     1:50.44 (59.18)                                        
 22 Bayne, Meghan             10 HYB-MR               1:46.57    1:58.66        
                  55.92   1:58.66 (1:02.74)                                        
 -- Gaynor, Abby J             9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
                2:05.65              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
 -- Masterson, Caleigh         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:05.81        DQ (1:21.86)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 38.79      38.12        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            42.53      38.86        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            40.32      40.19        
  4 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            39.53      40.40        
  5 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 40.09      41.34        
  6 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            42.35      43.53        
  7 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                52.00      44.25        
  8 Ivry, Abigail             10 Unhes-Mr-MR            49.30      44.35        
  9 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 49.57      44.62        
 10 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            54.10      44.86        
 11 Yang, Tiffany M           10 Twisters-MR            45.52      45.80        
 12 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            48.46      46.54        
 13 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                54.00      46.65        
 14 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 45.03      46.76        
 15 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  48.01      48.16        
 16 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR                 53.57      48.53        
 17 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.16      48.83        
 18 Ofori, Jazmine            10 GATE-MR              1:05.00      52.38        
 19 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  53.78      53.13        
 20 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                54.79      53.72        
 21 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                56.86      54.84        
 22 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                  59.58      56.06        
 23 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  56.71      56.10        
 24 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            54.22      56.39        
 25 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:04.13    1:07.03        
 26 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:10.00    1:11.03        
 -- Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Saporito, Malena C         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Chan, Isabella            10 GATE-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Bartolacci, Abby J        10 RA-MR                  50.22         DQ        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:24.47    1:21.56        
                  38.98     1:21.56 (42.58)                                        
  2 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:26.05    1:21.62        
                  38.37     1:21.62 (43.25)                                        
  3 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:29.52    1:28.12        
                  42.08     1:28.12 (46.04)                                        
  4 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:39.16    1:34.77        
                  44.94     1:34.77 (49.83)                                        
  5 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR              1:38.75    1:35.38        
                  45.17     1:35.38 (50.21)                                        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:49.55    1:36.11        
                  45.29     1:36.11 (50.82)                                        
  7 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.34        
                  46.52     1:37.34 (50.82)                                        
  8 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:42.47    1:40.59        
                  46.67     1:40.59 (53.92)                                        
  9 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:44.46        
                  48.13     1:44.46 (56.33)                                        
 10 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR              1:47.20    1:44.72        
                  49.48     1:44.72 (55.24)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:48.72    1:46.15        
                  50.50     1:46.15 (55.65)                                        
 12 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                2:07.00    1:49.61        
                  51.79     1:49.61 (57.82)                                        
 13 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              1:57.00    1:50.36        
                  53.13     1:50.36 (57.23)                                        
 14 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR          1:55.76    1:54.84        
                  52.88   1:54.84 (1:01.96)                                        
 15 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                2:09.50    1:56.19        
                  55.56   1:56.19 (1:00.63)                                        
 16 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              2:05.00    1:56.92        
                  55.97   1:56.92 (1:00.95)                                        
 17 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                2:10.44    1:58.77        
                  55.84   1:58.77 (1:02.93)                                        
 18 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               2:24.22L   2:02.66        
                  59.73   2:02.66 (1:02.93)                                        
 19 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              2:10.00    2:03.68        
                  58.59   2:03.68 (1:05.09)                                        
 -- Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:46.60         DQ        
                  51.10          DQ (53.99)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  59.48        DQ (1:08.26)                                        
 -- Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
                  47.18          DQ (54.11)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:10.83        DQ (1:17.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 34.11      33.07        
  2 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            34.93      33.96        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            35.60      34.45        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 36.82      35.17        
  5 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 36.90      36.87        
  6 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            40.61      37.61        
  7 Gordon, Allison O          9 RA-MR                  38.14      39.96        
  8 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                37.20      40.12        
  9 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 40.65      40.21        
 10 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                46.51      45.86        
 11 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.33      46.91        
 12 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                    NT      48.81        
 13 Davidson, Freja V         10 RA-MR                  52.79      48.95        
 14 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 52.54      51.13        
 15 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                57.64      57.64        
 16 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:07.21      58.02        
 17 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 55.33      58.94        
 18 Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:12.84        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:12.90    1:12.61        
                  33.74     1:12.61 (38.87)                                        
  2 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:20.68    1:16.65        
                  35.33     1:16.65 (41.32)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:20.84    1:17.97        
                  35.65     1:17.97 (42.32)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:28.31    1:23.80        
                  38.48     1:23.80 (45.32)                                        
  5 Ivry, Abigail             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:40.55    1:27.91        
                  39.04     1:27.91 (48.87)                                        
  6 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:41.03    1:34.92        
                  42.94     1:34.92 (51.98)                                        
  7 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              2:02.00    1:48.14        
                  47.31   1:48.14 (1:00.83)                                        
  8 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:04.16        
                  51.86   2:04.16 (1:12.30)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:14.55    1:11.76        
                  32.91     1:11.76 (38.85)                                        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.74    1:14.47        
                  34.53     1:14.47 (39.94)                                        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:19.40    1:15.52        
                  33.24     1:15.52 (42.28)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:19.13    1:16.84        
                  35.73     1:16.84 (41.11)                                        
  5 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.95    1:17.10        
                  34.49     1:17.10 (42.61)                                        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.07    1:18.39        
                  37.49     1:18.39 (40.90)                                        
  7 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:20.99    1:19.24        
                  35.98     1:19.24 (43.26)                                        
  8 Ivry, Abigail             10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:34.43    1:21.33        
                  37.58     1:21.33 (43.75)                                        
  9 Pattanakul, Megan          9 QNS-MR               1:25.72    1:21.57        
                  36.11     1:21.57 (45.46)                                        
 10 Bak, Hanna M               9 QNS-MR               1:24.02    1:23.95        
                  37.24     1:23.95 (46.71)                                        
 11 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:29.06    1:25.54        
                  39.35     1:25.54 (46.19)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:29.93    1:26.20        
                  39.60     1:26.20 (46.60)                                        
 13 Lam, Kylie L               9 FLY-MR               1:34.62    1:29.43        
                  40.15     1:29.43 (49.28)                                        
 14 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:35.39    1:31.32        
                  42.13     1:31.32 (49.19)                                        
 15 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.73    1:32.04        
                  43.96     1:32.04 (48.08)                                        
 16 Zhenilenko, Kathryn       10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:44.77    1:32.57        
                  43.85     1:32.57 (48.72)                                        
 17 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:31.13    1:33.02        
                  43.04     1:33.02 (49.98)                                        
 18 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                1:46.24    1:38.75        
                  45.84     1:38.75 (52.91)                                        
 19 Trenchard, Riley A         9 QNS-MR               1:44.70    1:40.37        
                  44.55     1:40.37 (55.82)                                        
 20 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:55.75    1:45.93        
                  48.32     1:45.93 (57.61)                                        
 21 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:59.99    1:46.74        
                  48.35     1:46.74 (58.39)                                        
 22 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:50.50        
                  49.99   1:50.50 (1:00.51)                                        
 -- Masterson, Caleigh         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:27.33        DQ (1:38.59)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:01.00    2:00.76        
     1) Pusing, Ava Y 10                2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Ahn, Hailey S 10                4) Tenzin, Quinci R 10            
                  29.98     1:00.91 (30.93)     1:31.13 (30.22)     2:00.76 (29.63)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:09.72    2:08.51        
     1) Flores, Isabella 10             2) Rodriguez, Natalia R 10        
     3) Mendoza, Patricia G 10          4) Zhao, Felicity E 10            
                  33.06     1:06.90 (33.84)     1:38.14 (31.24)     2:08.51 (30.37)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:12.92    2:10.58        
     1) Tong, Aurey 10                  2) Pattanakul, Megan 9            
     3) Xu, Sabrina D 10                4) Bak, Hanna M 9                 
                  31.96     1:04.48 (32.52)     1:39.63 (35.15)     2:10.58 (30.95)
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:56.83    2:10.65        
     1) Como, Juliet S 9                2) Mendoza, Crystal 9             
     3) Petkovits, Maria 9              4) Condolff, Megan O 10           
                  39.00     1:27.82 (48.82)     2:23.95 (56.13)         2:10.65 ( )
  5 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:08.78    2:18.78        
     1) Nassar, Noor 9                  2) Yang, Tiffany M 10             
     3) Estipular, Sharmaine J 10       4) Secilmis, Elisa B 9            
                  33.04     1:09.57 (36.53)     1:44.40 (34.83)     2:18.78 (34.38)
  6 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:31.26    2:32.31        
     1) Yan, Maddy 9                    2) Wong, Isabella D 10            
     3) Chilton, Yetta B 10             4) Zhang, Erica A 10              
                  36.28     1:14.98 (38.70)     2:01.51 (46.53)     2:32.31 (30.80)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:15.95    2:16.44        
     1) Tenzin, Quinci R 10             2) Pusing, Ava Y 10               
     3) Panamserkhang, Tenzin P 10      4) Ahn, Hailey S 10               
                  34.93     1:12.81 (37.88)     1:46.63 (33.82)     2:16.44 (29.81)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:26.65    2:20.97        
     1) Rodriguez, Natalia R 10         2) Mendoza, Patricia G 10         
     3) Zhao, Felicity E 10             4) Flores, Isabella 10            
                  41.50     1:15.31 (33.81)     1:48.14 (32.83)     2:20.97 (32.83)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:22.98    2:27.20        
     1) Nassar, Noor 9                  2) Karim, Azana S 10              
     3) Liu, Aurelia A 10               4) Estipular, Sharmaine J 10      
                  37.93     1:17.73 (39.80)     1:52.23 (34.50)     2:27.20 (34.97)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       2:25.91    2:27.62        
     1) Pattanakul, Megan 9             2) Tong, Aurey 10                 
     3) Xu, Sabrina D 10                4) Bak, Hanna M 9                 
                  36.46     1:18.24 (41.78)     1:56.28 (38.04)     2:27.62 (31.34)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:15.68    2:51.27        
     1) Gordon, Allison O 9             2) Melnick, Jordan L 9            
     3) Benjamin, Mia 9                 4) Gregersen, Leah 9              
                  39.58     1:33.81 (54.23)     2:17.86 (44.05)     2:51.27 (33.41)
  6 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:45.00    2:51.40        
     1) Yan, Maddy 9                    2) Wong, Isabella D 10            
     3) Zhang, Erica A 10               4) Flouras, Penelope 10           
                  48.85     1:26.68 (37.83)     2:08.52 (41.84)     2:51.40 (42.88)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 27.07      27.02        
  2 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            28.23      28.34        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            27.98      28.68        
  4 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR                 28.53      28.95        
  5 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  28.41      28.99        
  6 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            30.23      29.20        
  7 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  29.52      29.28        
  8 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                29.50      29.42        
  9 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 29.49      29.49        
 10 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            28.70      29.60        
 11 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            29.61      29.77        
 12 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                30.31      29.78        
 13 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  31.54      29.93        
 14 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            29.72      30.14        
 15 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 30.39      30.27        
 16 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.54        
 17 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 30.49      30.71        
 18 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            31.62      30.88        
 19 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            30.39      30.97        
 20 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                  32.34      31.05        
 21 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            30.94      31.24        
 22 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR                 31.67      31.56        
 23 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 31.91      31.57        
 24 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 31.03      31.75        
 25 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                33.14      31.76        
 26 Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 31.72      31.78        
 27 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                  35.51      31.81        
 28 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                35.55      32.00        
 29 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 32.44      32.02        
 30 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 31.66      32.14        
 31 LI, Erica                 12 Twisters-MR            34.96      32.22        
 32 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                31.50      32.32        
 33 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                33.11      32.90        
 34 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 34.47      33.02        
 35 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR                 35.57      33.20        
 36 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            35.20      33.45        
 37 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 33.04      33.51        
 38 Barnard, Maya T           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      33.55        
 39 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                 32.36      33.65        
 40 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            34.00      33.76        
 41 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            33.42      33.92        
 42 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 34.87      33.95        
 43 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            32.14      34.23        
 44 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            33.58      34.77        
 45 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            35.55      34.87        
 46 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                39.36      35.09        
 47 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                  34.91      35.43        
 48 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            34.18      35.46        
 49 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            36.67      35.79        
 50 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                38.67      36.05        
 51 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR               NT      36.99        
 52 Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                    NT      39.58        
 53 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            46.86      40.54        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                1:03.24    1:01.70        
                  29.68     1:01.70 (32.02)                                        
  2 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 59.93    1:01.86        
                  28.67     1:01.86 (33.19)                                        
  3 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:02.44    1:02.01        
                  30.00     1:02.01 (32.01)                                        
  4 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:02.41    1:02.30        
                  29.78     1:02.30 (32.52)                                        
  5 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:03.79    1:03.25        
                  30.15     1:03.25 (33.10)                                        
  6 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               1:03.63    1:03.59        
                  29.91     1:03.59 (33.68)                                        
  7 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR               1:05.23    1:03.78        
                  30.25     1:03.78 (33.53)                                        
  8 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:06.67    1:04.01        
                  31.13     1:04.01 (32.88)                                        
  9 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:09.57    1:04.58        
                  30.71     1:04.58 (33.87)                                        
 10 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:03.76    1:04.69        
                  30.27     1:04.69 (34.42)                                        
 11 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:07.75    1:04.96        
                  30.57     1:04.96 (34.39)                                        
 12 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                1:05.43    1:05.16        
                  30.97     1:05.16 (34.19)                                        
 13 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:05.35    1:05.67        
                  30.94     1:05.67 (34.73)                                        
 14 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               1:08.75    1:05.86        
                  31.67     1:05.86 (34.19)                                        
 15 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:06.36    1:06.16        
                  31.78     1:06.16 (34.38)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:06.12    1:07.26        
                  31.85     1:07.26 (35.41)                                        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:07.70        
                  32.43     1:07.70 (35.27)                                        
 18 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:10.01    1:07.87        
                  32.99     1:07.87 (34.88)                                        
 19 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:07.26    1:08.05        
                  31.50     1:08.05 (36.55)                                        
 19 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:08.05        
 21 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:06.13    1:08.08        
                  32.57     1:08.08 (35.51)                                        
 21 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:05.51    1:08.08        
                  30.92     1:08.08 (37.16)                                        
 23 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:06.84    1:08.73        
                  32.96     1:08.73 (35.77)                                        
 24 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:11.53    1:09.13        
                  32.55     1:09.13 (36.58)                                        
 25 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                1:13.15    1:09.24        
                  32.29     1:09.24 (36.95)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR               1:09.67    1:09.33        
                  33.68     1:09.33 (35.65)                                        
 27 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR               1:10.40    1:09.65        
                  32.80     1:09.65 (36.85)                                        
 28 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR              1:09.99    1:09.76        
                  33.08     1:09.76 (36.68)                                        
 29 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR               1:16.66    1:10.19        
                  33.77     1:10.19 (36.42)                                        
 30 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR               NT    1:10.42        
                  34.02     1:10.42 (36.40)                                        
 31 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               1:11.49    1:10.81        
                  33.82     1:10.81 (36.99)                                        
 32 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:20.46    1:10.86        
                  34.26     1:10.86 (36.60)                                        
 33 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:09.42    1:11.09        
                  33.28     1:11.09 (37.81)                                        
 34 Xue, Carol                12 GATE-MR              1:10.87    1:11.26        
                  33.62     1:11.26 (37.64)                                        
 35 Winslow, Sienna P         11 QNS-MR               1:16.06    1:12.00        
                  34.78     1:12.00 (37.22)                                        
 36 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR               1:13.20    1:12.42        
                  34.45     1:12.42 (37.97)                                        
 37 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:18.96    1:12.76        
                  35.58     1:12.76 (37.18)                                        
 38 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR               1:17.64    1:12.96        
                  34.90     1:12.96 (38.06)                                        
 39 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:12.54    1:13.12        
                  34.23     1:13.12 (38.89)                                        
 40 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR               1:13.65    1:13.49        
                  33.17     1:13.49 (40.32)                                        
 41 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               1:17.33    1:13.50        
                  34.18     1:13.50 (39.32)                                        
 42 Chang, Cynthia E          12 GATE-MR              1:17.90    1:14.70        
                  34.42     1:14.70 (40.28)                                        
 43 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR               1:15.45    1:14.89        
                  35.22     1:14.89 (39.67)                                        
 44 Barnard, Maya T           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:15.67        
                  35.28     1:15.67 (40.39)                                        
 45 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:19.22    1:16.59        
                  36.57     1:16.59 (40.02)                                        
 46 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:17.15        
                  34.94     1:17.15 (42.21)                                        
 47 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:16.63    1:17.31        
                  35.17     1:17.31 (42.14)                                        
 48 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                1:20.15    1:17.33        
                  36.26     1:17.33 (41.07)                                        
 49 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:20.52    1:17.51        
                  35.37     1:17.51 (42.14)                                        
 50 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:20.04    1:18.01        
                  37.07     1:18.01 (40.94)                                        
 51 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR               1:19.83    1:19.37        
                  36.87     1:19.37 (42.50)                                        
 52 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:16.45    1:19.87        
 53 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:19.76    1:20.98        
                  37.66     1:20.98 (43.32)                                        
 54 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:18.42    1:22.38        
                  37.22     1:22.38 (45.16)                                        
 55 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR              1:32.63    1:26.20        
                  39.50     1:26.20 (46.70)                                        
 56 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:39.91    1:37.42        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               2:12.14    2:11.39        
                  31.01     1:04.11 (33.10)     1:38.41 (34.30)     2:11.39 (32.98)
  2 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:26.83    2:13.43        
                  30.43     1:04.95 (34.52)     1:41.05 (36.10)     2:13.43 (32.38)
  3 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                2:20.31    2:14.15        
                  29.95     1:03.53 (33.58)     1:38.77 (35.24)     2:14.15 (35.38)
  4 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                2:18.89    2:17.56        
                  31.07     1:05.32 (34.25)     1:42.86 (37.54)     2:17.56 (34.70)
  5 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              2:21.67    2:18.82        
                  31.32     1:06.23 (34.91)     1:43.34 (37.11)     2:18.82 (35.48)
  6 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR               2:25.09    2:19.34        
                  30.73     1:06.92 (36.19)     1:44.29 (37.37)     2:19.34 (35.05)
  7 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:26.06    2:19.53        
                  31.09     1:07.71 (36.62)     1:44.46 (36.75)     2:19.53 (35.07)
  8 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR               2:19.41    2:20.33        
                  31.32     1:06.18 (34.86)     1:42.69 (36.51)     2:20.33 (37.64)
  9 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:37.12    2:21.16        
                  32.66     1:08.64 (35.98)     1:44.94 (36.30)     2:21.16 (36.22)
 10 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               2:24.88    2:22.46        
                  31.63     1:08.53 (36.90)     1:45.73 (37.20)     2:22.46 (36.73)
 11 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          2:22.00    2:24.61        
                  32.28     1:09.41 (37.13)     1:47.04 (37.63)     2:24.61 (37.57)
 12 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               2:35.30    2:24.62        
                  32.94     1:10.18 (37.24)     1:49.92 (39.74)     2:24.62 (34.70)
 13 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:24.68        
                  33.03     1:10.79 (37.76)     1:49.55 (38.76)     2:24.68 (35.13)
 14 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:19.51    2:25.14        
                  32.15     1:09.29 (37.14)     1:48.31 (39.02)     2:25.14 (36.83)
 15 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          2:28.19    2:25.47        
                  32.92     1:10.10 (37.18)     1:49.10 (39.00)     2:25.47 (36.37)
 16 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          2:28.16    2:27.38        
                  33.98     1:11.46 (37.48)     1:50.01 (38.55)     2:27.38 (37.37)
 17 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              2:57.34L   2:27.59        
                  33.52     1:11.93 (38.41)     1:50.48 (38.55)     2:27.59 (37.11)
 18 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:27.93        
                  32.75     1:09.60 (36.85)     1:49.92 (40.32)     2:27.93 (38.01)
 19 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                2:24.00    2:28.40        
                  33.05     1:10.70 (37.65)     1:50.29 (39.59)     2:28.40 (38.11)
 20 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:30.35        
                  33.52     1:12.23 (38.71)     1:52.81 (40.58)     2:30.35 (37.54)
 21 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          2:39.89    2:30.62        
                  33.94     1:13.22 (39.28)     1:52.70 (39.48)     2:30.62 (37.92)
 22 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               2:26.04    2:30.93        
                  32.04     1:09.83 (37.79)     1:49.85 (40.02)     2:30.93 (41.08)
 23 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          2:43.12    2:31.13        
                  34.96     1:13.79 (38.83)     1:54.34 (40.55)     2:31.13 (36.79)
 24 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               2:40.59    2:35.30        
                  34.84     1:13.68 (38.84)     1:54.35 (40.67)     2:35.30 (40.95)
 25 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               2:47.86    2:36.63        
                  36.07     1:17.69 (41.62)     2:00.23 (42.54)     2:36.63 (36.40)
 26 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR               2:47.35    2:37.18        
                  35.22     1:15.87 (40.65)     1:58.20 (42.33)     2:37.18 (38.98)
 27 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR               2:41.58    2:38.27        
                  36.60     1:17.04 (40.44)     1:58.09 (41.05)     2:38.27 (40.18)
 28 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR                    NT    2:39.33        
                  35.06     1:15.15 (40.09)     1:58.02 (42.87)     2:39.33 (41.31)
 29 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              2:41.91    2:40.58        
                  37.44   1:59.77 (1:22.33)     2:40.58 (40.81)                    
 30 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR               2:35.14    2:41.24        
                  34.85     1:15.28 (40.43)     1:58.26 (42.98)     2:41.24 (42.98)
 31 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                    NT    2:43.41        
                  36.21     1:18.30 (42.09)     2:02.84 (44.54)     2:43.41 (40.57)
 32 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               2:49.93    2:50.28        
                  37.83                             2:06.32 ( )     2:50.28 (43.96)
 33 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          3:00.78    2:55.45        
                  39.63     1:24.55 (44.92)     2:10.99 (46.44)     2:55.45 (44.46)
 34 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          3:02.22    2:57.21        
                  38.62     1:23.34 (44.72)   2:57.21 (1:33.87)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                33.61      33.04        
  2 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            33.20      33.36        
  3 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            35.18      34.22        
  4 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 34.91      34.65        
  5 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 34.26      35.02        
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  37.35      35.07        
  7 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  35.50      35.24        
  8 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            38.78      35.41        
  9 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                34.00      35.44        
 10 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            35.35      35.53        
 11 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            35.14      35.66        
 12 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 36.83      35.92        
 12 Chang, Cynthia E          12 GATE-MR                38.13      35.92        
 14 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            35.35      36.10        
 15 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 36.77      36.13        
 16 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR                    NT      36.21        
 17 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 35.38      36.23        
 18 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            37.24      36.78        
 19 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                40.29      36.91        
 20 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 37.47      37.02        
 21 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR                 36.95      37.50        
 22 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            35.73      37.68        
 23 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                 41.91      38.33        
 24 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 39.57      39.10        
 25 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 38.85      39.47        
 26 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                38.00      39.65        
 27 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 38.29      39.66        
 28 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.61      39.79        
 29 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 38.38      39.90        
 30 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            43.91      40.10        
 31 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 39.28      40.39        
 32 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                  41.31      40.55        
 33 Winslow, Sienna P         11 QNS-MR                 41.74      40.71        
 34 Barnard, Maya T           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.98      40.75        
 35 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 40.75      41.21        
 36 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 41.88      41.51        
 37 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            41.71      41.59        
 38 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            38.91      41.69        
 39 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 41.38      42.68        
 40 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR               NT      45.50        
 41 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                48.97      47.60        
 42 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            47.96      47.89        
 -- Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            39.09         DQ        
 -- Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR            31.99         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.85    1:07.63        
                  32.79     1:07.63 (34.84)                                        
  2 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                1:10.68    1:09.02        
                  33.18     1:09.02 (35.84)                                        
  3 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:14.29    1:09.80        
                  34.14     1:09.80 (35.66)                                        
  4 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:10.63    1:10.33        
                  34.40     1:10.33 (35.93)                                        
  5 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:28.45    1:11.51        
                  35.32     1:11.51 (36.19)                                        
  6 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:14.37    1:11.90        
                  35.41     1:11.90 (36.49)                                        
  7 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:13.93    1:12.10        
                  34.32     1:12.10 (37.78)                                        
  8 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR               1:11.13    1:12.47        
                  34.59     1:12.47 (37.88)                                        
  9 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:14.12    1:13.07        
                  35.88     1:13.07 (37.19)                                        
 10 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:12.34    1:13.56        
                  35.21     1:13.56 (38.35)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:13.60    1:13.91        
                  35.22     1:13.91 (38.69)                                        
 12 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR               1:14.51    1:15.16        
                  36.46     1:15.16 (38.70)                                        
 13 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               1:18.19    1:15.50        
                  37.10     1:15.50 (38.40)                                        
 14 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR               1:21.27    1:15.62        
                  36.40     1:15.62 (39.22)                                        
 15 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:16.07    1:15.84        
                  36.75     1:15.84 (39.09)                                        
 16 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:16.23        
                  37.40     1:16.23 (38.83)                                        
 17 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:16.30    1:16.97        
                  36.79     1:16.97 (40.18)                                        
 18 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:17.66        
                  36.73     1:17.66 (40.93)                                        
 19 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:18.29        
                  37.98     1:18.29 (40.31)                                        
 20 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:20.90    1:19.59        
                  38.81     1:19.59 (40.78)                                        
 21 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:14.67    1:19.73        
                  39.22     1:19.73 (40.51)                                        
 22 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:21.93    1:20.21        
                  40.43     1:20.21 (39.78)                                        
 23 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               1:20.28    1:20.55        
                  39.34     1:20.55 (41.21)                                        
 24 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:19.26    1:21.40        
                  39.15     1:21.40 (42.25)                                        
 25 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:23.07    1:21.67        
                  39.96     1:21.67 (41.71)                                        
 26 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:32.80L   1:22.22        
                  40.34     1:22.22 (41.88)                                        
 27 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR          1:23.11    1:22.74        
                  40.84     1:22.74 (41.90)                                        
 28 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR               1:29.60    1:22.90        
                  39.63     1:22.90 (43.27)                                        
 29 LI, Erica                 12 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:23.29        
                  40.66     1:23.29 (42.63)                                        
 30 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:24.95        
                  39.80     1:24.95 (45.15)                                        
 31 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR          1:31.93    1:25.07        
                  40.82     1:25.07 (44.25)                                        
 31 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR               1:28.69    1:25.07        
                  42.52     1:25.07 (42.55)                                        
 33 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR          1:25.32    1:25.09        
                  40.23     1:25.09 (44.86)                                        
 34 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:23.00    1:25.67        
                  42.14     1:25.67 (43.53)                                        
 35 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                1:29.12    1:26.21        
                  42.26     1:26.21 (43.95)                                        
 36 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR          1:27.65    1:26.82        
                  42.39     1:26.82 (44.43)                                        
 37 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:27.47    1:27.96        
                  44.81     1:27.96 (43.15)                                        
 38 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR          1:28.67    1:28.03        
                  40.94     1:28.03 (47.09)                                        
 39 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:28.65        
                  42.37     1:28.65 (46.28)                                        
 40 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                1:34.38    1:29.44        
                  44.16     1:29.44 (45.28)                                        
 41 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR          1:25.95    1:29.58        
 42 Barnard, Maya T           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:31.05        
 43 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:37.25    1:31.32        
                  42.43     1:31.32 (48.89)                                        
 44 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR          1:34.91    1:41.51        
                  48.98     1:41.51 (52.53)                                        
 45 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          2:00.09    1:43.91        
                  50.80     1:43.91 (53.11)                                        
 46 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR              1:47.17    1:48.49        
                  50.18     1:48.49 (58.31)                                        
 -- McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:46.24         DQ        
 -- Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 32.02      33.24        
  2 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                  34.76      35.36        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            35.41      35.55        
  4 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            35.67      35.64        
  5 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR                 38.22      36.78        
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                37.20      37.00        
  7 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 36.82      37.11        
  8 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            39.63      37.62        
  9 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                  37.14      37.76        
 10 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            37.68      37.77        
 11 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  42.42      38.33        
 12 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 38.70      39.06        
 13 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            38.64      39.27        
 14 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                  44.95      39.42        
 15 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 39.30      39.63        
 15 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                42.00      39.63        
 17 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            38.97      39.70        
 18 Barnard, Maya T           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.61      39.78        
 19 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            41.67      39.97        
 20 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 40.32      40.29        
 21 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                40.00      40.36        
 22 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR                40.46      40.39        
 23 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            40.53      40.42        
 24 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR                 39.41      40.45        
 25 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 41.00      40.83        
 26 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                41.00      41.04        
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            42.56      41.37        
 28 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  44.00      41.42        
 29 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 42.27      41.83        
 30 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  41.88      42.35        
 31 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            42.39      42.46        
 32 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 44.09      42.99        
 33 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            41.87      43.09        
 34 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                44.49      43.47        
 35 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            44.07      44.14        
 36 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 46.89      44.57        
 37 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            44.90      45.06        
 38 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR            42.91      46.08        
 39 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 45.73      46.17        
 40 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR                 56.15      47.53        
 41 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                47.13      47.84        
 42 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR               NT      47.89        
 43 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                  53.04      48.25        
 44 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                  50.19      48.77        
 45 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                50.79      51.13        
 46 Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                    NT      52.95        
 -- LI, Erica                 12 Twisters-MR            44.45         DQ        
 -- Chan, Megan               11 FLY-MR                 43.29         DQ        
 -- Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            52.33         DQ        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:10.74    1:12.26        
                  33.47     1:12.26 (38.79)                                        
  2 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:17.61    1:17.06        
  3 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:21.76    1:20.60        
                  39.38     1:20.60 (41.22)                                        
  4 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:24.01    1:21.21        
                  40.16     1:21.21 (41.05)                                        
  5 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.84    1:21.60        
                  38.59     1:21.60 (43.01)                                        
  6 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:21.56    1:21.93        
                  38.78     1:21.93 (43.15)                                        
  7 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:20.29    1:22.29        
                  38.33     1:22.29 (43.96)                                        
  8 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:20.58    1:22.60        
                  39.08     1:22.60 (43.52)                                        
  9 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               1:32.29    1:24.44        
                  40.20     1:24.44 (44.24)                                        
 10 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:22.93    1:24.48        
                  40.48     1:24.48 (44.00)                                        
 11 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:21.61    1:24.89        
                  40.15     1:24.89 (44.74)                                        
 12 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:32.24    1:25.87        
                  40.71     1:25.87 (45.16)                                        
 13 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:32.11    1:26.65        
                  41.56     1:26.65 (45.09)                                        
 14 Liang, Virginia           11 GATE-MR              1:29.01    1:27.44        
                  40.79     1:27.44 (46.65)                                        
 15 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR          1:26.06    1:28.07        
                  41.99     1:28.07 (46.08)                                        
 16 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:31.35    1:28.16        
                  42.62     1:28.16 (45.54)                                        
 17 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                1:35.66    1:28.21        
                  40.88     1:28.21 (47.33)                                        
 18 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:28.75        
                  40.97     1:28.75 (47.78)                                        
 19 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR          1:31.78    1:28.77        
                  42.56     1:28.77 (46.21)                                        
 19 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:34.07    1:28.77        
                  42.73     1:28.77 (46.04)                                        
 21 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:28.00    1:30.02        
 22 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:31.07    1:30.05        
                  42.37     1:30.05 (47.68)                                        
 23 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:29.78    1:30.21        
                  40.78     1:30.21 (49.43)                                        
 24 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR              1:42.94    1:31.36        
                  43.25     1:31.36 (48.11)                                        
 25 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:23.00    1:31.72        
                  44.39     1:31.72 (47.33)                                        
 26 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR          1:36.13    1:35.56        
                  44.45     1:35.56 (51.11)                                        
 27 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:38.59        
                  45.35     1:38.59 (53.24)                                        
 28 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                2:03.48    1:48.82        
                  52.22     1:48.82 (56.60)                                        
 -- Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:20.75         DQ        
                  37.71          DQ (42.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 29.01      29.20        
  2 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            32.72      29.51        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            29.23      30.36        
  4 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 30.25      30.81        
  5 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            32.52      31.81        
  6 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                  34.14      32.15        
  7 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 30.65      32.20        
  8 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            32.50      32.64        
  9 Xue, Carol                12 GATE-MR                45.22      32.69        
 10 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR                 34.44      33.03        
 11 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                 33.93      33.43        
 12 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            34.63      33.52        
 13 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                  34.19      33.60        
 14 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                  33.34      33.88        
 15 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR                 35.55      34.42        
 16 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                35.00      34.65        
 17 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                 36.36      34.93        
 18 Chang, Cynthia E          12 GATE-MR                39.36      35.32        
 19 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            34.02      35.37        
 20 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            35.91      36.07        
 21 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                36.66      36.18        
 22 D'Alessandro, Lena G      11 RA-MR                  40.36      36.28        
 23 Lee, Suah                 12 Twisters-MR               NT      36.50        
 24 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 37.40      36.51        
 25 Tsering, Tenchoe D        12 Twisters-MR            39.87      36.65        
 26 Melnick, Hannah D         12 RA-MR                  37.59      36.78        
 27 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 37.68      37.04        
 28 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            38.05      37.06        
 29 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                39.90      37.09        
 30 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                37.00      37.14        
 31 Firestone, Scarlett A     11 QNS-MR                 41.53      37.44        
 32 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 41.06      38.14        
 33 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            38.10      39.04        
 34 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 40.56      39.10        
 35 Winslow, Sienna P         11 QNS-MR                 40.31      39.33        
 36 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.75      39.56        
 37 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 37.62      39.61        
 38 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 42.69      41.69        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            41.46      41.88        
 40 Gurevich, Josefina        12 FLY-MR                 41.69      42.36        
 41 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            42.31      42.65        
 42 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                48.62      43.42        
 43 Bahl, Sangeeta            11 RA-MR                  43.63      44.19        
 44 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 46.62      45.70        
 45 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            50.09      54.03        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:06.34    1:06.08        
                  31.03     1:06.08 (35.05)                                        
  2 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:06.42        
                  30.98     1:06.42 (35.44)                                        
  3 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:08.91        
                  32.75     1:08.91 (36.16)                                        
  4 Cekic, Kiara C            11 RA-MR                1:28.34    1:12.42        
                  33.75     1:12.42 (38.67)                                        
  5 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:15.84    1:13.07        
  6 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:08.94    1:13.45        
                  33.72     1:13.45 (39.73)                                        
  7 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR               1:20.39    1:13.54        
                  33.32     1:13.54 (40.22)                                        
  8 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.13    1:15.17        
                  35.44     1:15.17 (39.73)                                        
  9 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR          1:17.01    1:17.04        
                  34.19     1:17.04 (42.85)                                        
 10 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:17.88        
                  35.47     1:17.88 (42.41)                                        
 11 Rodriguez, Catalina A     11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:18.12        
                  37.66     1:18.12 (40.46)                                        
 12 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               1:25.17    1:18.13        
                  35.85     1:18.13 (42.28)                                        
 13 Lynch, Katie H            12 RA-MR                1:16.45    1:20.51        
                  36.49     1:20.51 (44.02)                                        
 14 Nacianceno, Emily A       12 FLY-MR               1:27.71    1:21.21        
                  35.89     1:21.21 (45.32)                                        
 15 Hepworth, Leigh           12 HYB-MR                    NT    1:21.58        
                  36.67     1:21.58 (44.91)                                        
 16 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR          1:22.43    1:21.98        
                  36.51     1:21.98 (45.47)                                        
 17 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:20.62    1:23.23        
                  39.50     1:23.23 (43.73)                                        
 18 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:23.60        
 19 Gordon, Jessica B         12 RA-MR                1:26.10    1:23.78        
                  36.09     1:23.78 (47.69)                                        
 20 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:24.35        
                  39.06     1:24.35 (45.29)                                        
 21 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:30.50    1:26.43        
                  38.80     1:26.43 (47.63)                                        
 22 Lipan, Anais              12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.38        
                  37.22     1:27.38 (50.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:20.60    2:23.28        
                  30.33     1:08.43 (38.10)     1:48.96 (40.53)     2:23.28 (34.32)
  2 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:45.49    2:28.60        
                  31.43     1:09.43 (38.00)     1:55.94 (46.51)     2:28.60 (32.66)
  3 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               2:32.31    2:30.15        
                  34.09     1:12.33 (38.24)     1:57.21 (44.88)     2:30.15 (32.94)
  4 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:37.00    2:31.73        
                  31.12     1:10.11 (38.99)     1:56.33 (46.22)     2:31.73 (35.40)
  5 Goldstein, Charley A      11 RA-MR                2:34.80    2:34.17        
                  35.41     1:12.57 (37.16)     1:59.21 (46.64)     2:34.17 (34.96)
  6 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:31.08    2:34.75        
                  33.36     1:14.51 (41.15)     1:58.51 (44.00)     2:34.75 (36.24)
  7 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          2:30.69    2:35.48        
                  31.46     1:12.16 (40.70)     1:58.63 (46.47)     2:35.48 (36.85)
  8 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               2:38.13    2:38.06        
                  36.87     1:16.40 (39.53)     2:01.65 (45.25)     2:38.06 (36.41)
  9 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          2:49.23    2:38.37        
                  35.52     1:15.16 (39.64)     2:01.15 (45.99)     2:38.37 (37.22)
 10 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               2:39.78    2:38.81        
                  35.73     1:15.31 (39.58)     2:02.61 (47.30)     2:38.81 (36.20)
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:39.14        
                  33.78     1:13.56 (39.78)     1:58.42 (44.86)     2:39.14 (40.72)
 12 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          2:46.11    2:40.12        
                  34.42     1:17.43 (43.01)     2:03.26 (45.83)     2:40.12 (36.86)
 13 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              2:43.93    2:40.71        
                  35.68     1:14.62 (38.94)     2:05.67 (51.05)     2:40.71 (35.04)
 14 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               2:48.75    2:40.80        
                  31.95     1:11.58 (39.63)     2:02.28 (50.70)     2:40.80 (38.52)
 15 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               2:43.40    2:41.07        
                  35.93     1:19.77 (43.84)     2:03.83 (44.06)     2:41.07 (37.24)
 16 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          2:44.52    2:47.89        
                  35.87     1:17.43 (41.56)     2:09.67 (52.24)     2:47.89 (38.22)
 17 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               2:48.48    2:48.59        
                  40.88     1:21.75 (40.87)     2:08.49 (46.74)     2:48.59 (40.10)
 18 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          2:47.64    2:50.23        
                  37.21     1:20.23 (43.02)     2:11.85 (51.62)     2:50.23 (38.38)
 19 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR               NT    2:53.35        
                  38.04     1:23.48 (45.44)     2:15.13 (51.65)     2:53.35 (38.22)
 20 Xue, Carol                12 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:53.37        
                  35.72     1:18.39 (42.67)     2:10.09 (51.70)     2:53.37 (43.28)
 21 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               3:01.08    2:59.04        
                  39.02     1:24.50 (45.48)     2:21.45 (56.95)     2:59.04 (37.59)
 22 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               3:02.46    3:00.85        
                  39.96     1:24.36 (44.40)     2:17.46 (53.10)     3:00.85 (43.39)
 23 Barnard, Maya T           12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:03.61        
                  36.68   2:18.39 (1:41.71)     3:03.61 (45.22)                    
 24 Boldyrev, Anastasia E     12 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:22.96        
                  48.75     1:39.45 (50.70)   2:41.44 (1:01.99)     3:22.96 (41.52)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:49.38    1:52.91        
     1) Alexander, Allyse I 12          2) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12      
     3) Nassar, Salma 11                4) WU, Julian 11                  
                  28.60       56.20 (27.60)     1:26.06 (29.86)     1:52.91 (26.85)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:54.66    1:55.37        
     1) Mamak, Marisa A 12              2) Lee, Pearl S 12                
     3) Nacianceno, Emily A 12          4) Lin, Nettie 12                 
                  28.30       57.03 (28.73)     1:27.23 (30.20)     1:55.37 (28.14)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:04.50    1:55.58        
     1) Goldstein, Charley A 11         2) Gordon, Jessica B 12           
     3) Melnick, Hannah D 12            4) Lynch, Katie H 12              
                  28.94       58.24 (29.30)     1:27.49 (29.25)     1:55.58 (28.09)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:57.62    1:57.98        
     1) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 11            2) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 11         
     3) Gil, Fiona G 12                 4) KU, Jaein 12                   
                  29.96     1:00.13 (30.17)     1:30.04 (29.91)     1:57.98 (27.94)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  1:57.17    1:57.99        
     1) Healy, Sierra 11                2) Hepworth, Leigh 12             
     3) LaRegina, Elizabeth 12          4) Montefusco, Kathryn 12         
                  30.29     1:01.75 (31.46)     1:30.90 (29.15)     1:57.99 (27.09)
  6 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:00.82        
     1) Park, Song-Yi 12                2) Wu, Katelin 12                 
     3) Firestone, Scarlett A 11        4) Rodriguez, Catalina A 11       
                  28.66       58.25 (29.59)     1:30.20 (31.95)     2:00.82 (30.62)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:05.09    2:02.27        
     1) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           2) Auquilla, Litsi D 12           
     3) Bacon, Marina S 12              4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                  29.56     1:00.55 (30.99)     1:32.33 (31.78)     2:02.27 (29.94)
  8 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:12.11    2:06.05        
     1) Liang, Virginia 11              2) Lin, Grace 12                  
     3) Chun, Ellie Y 12                4) Hyun, Faith 12                 
                  31.71     1:08.52 (36.81)     1:39.60 (31.08)     2:06.05 (26.45)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:03.97    2:07.23        
     1) Chan, Megan 11                  2) Gurevich, Josefina 12          
     3) Zheng, Bernice 12               4) Jeon, Lauren H 11              
                  31.68     1:04.33 (32.65)     1:35.77 (31.44)     2:07.23 (31.46)
 10 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:12.29    2:22.31        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 11          2) Marte, Ashley 12               
     3) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11      4) Perez, Nicole 12               
                  34.98     1:10.85 (35.87)     1:47.22 (36.37)     2:22.31 (35.09)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:02.53    2:04.91        
     1) Estrada-Nunez, Thais I 12       2) KU, Jaein 12                   
     3) Alexander, Allyse I 12          4) WU, Julian 11                  
                  31.77     1:07.44 (35.67)     1:38.07 (30.63)     2:04.91 (26.84)
  2 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:06.61    2:09.22        
     1) Hepworth, Leigh 12              2) Montefusco, Kathryn 12         
     3) Healy, Sierra 11                4) LaRegina, Elizabeth 12         
                  34.16     1:06.76 (32.60)     1:39.24 (32.48)     2:09.22 (29.98)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:10.48    2:10.84        
     1) Lee, Pearl S 12                 2) Lin, Nettie 12                 
     3) Mamak, Marisa A 12              4) Burke, Caitlin E 12            
                  34.41     1:11.93 (37.52)     1:43.22 (31.29)     2:10.84 (27.62)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:21.42    2:11.87        
     1) Melnick, Hannah D 12            2) Goldstein, Charley A 11        
     3) Cekic, Kiara C 11               4) Gordon, Jessica B 12           
                  35.36     1:12.06 (36.70)     1:43.08 (31.02)     2:11.87 (28.79)
  5 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:29.42    2:13.39        
     1) Hyun, Faith 12                  2) Liang, Virginia 11             
     3) Xue, Carol 12                   4) Chiang, Kylie M 11             
                  32.85     1:12.31 (39.46)     1:44.32 (32.01)     2:13.39 (29.07)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    2:10.37    2:16.35        
     1) O'Sullivan, Saoirse 11          2) Gil, Fiona G 12                
     3) Horiuchi, Naomi Z 11            4) Nassar, Salma 11               
                  35.70     1:13.11 (37.41)     1:46.46 (33.35)     2:16.35 (29.89)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:18.34    2:18.77        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Bacon, Marina S 12             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                  35.65     1:15.46 (39.81)     1:49.26 (33.80)     2:18.77 (29.51)
  8 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'B'                  2:25.29    2:29.84        
     1) McMahon, Amelia G 11            2) Duryea_Stern, Halea 12         
     3) Knutson, Anna C 11              4) Freedman, Julia 12             
                  39.33     1:16.39 (37.06)     1:57.15 (40.76)     2:29.84 (32.69)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:29.15    2:35.19        
     1) Marte, Ashley 12                2) Hegedus, Leda 12               
     3) Perez, Nicole 12                4) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
                  40.33     1:22.26 (41.93)     2:01.48 (39.22)     2:35.19 (33.71)
 -- Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:22.06         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Minchala, Lesly Y 11            2) Jeon, Lauren H 11              
     3) Nacianceno, Emily A 12          4) Zheng, Bernice 12              
                  37.75     1:23.62 (45.87)     1:56.32 (32.70)          DQ (36.60)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR                 26.41      26.43        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  26.05      26.51        
  2 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            26.42      26.51        
  4 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 26.35      26.97        
  5 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Unhes-Mr-MR            26.63      26.98        
  6 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR                 26.93      26.99        
  7 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR                 26.99      27.08        
  8 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR                 27.63      27.15        
  9 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            27.09      27.44        
 10 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                  28.58      27.50        
 11 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR                 28.48      27.54        
 12 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                 27.97      27.70        
 13 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR                 27.17      27.73        
 14 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                  28.16      28.02        
 15 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR                28.50      28.04        
 16 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR                28.60      28.73        
 17 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR                 29.00      28.77        
 18 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            28.99      29.21        
 19 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR                 29.00      29.45        
 20 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            28.99      29.90        
 21 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                 30.22      29.95        
 22 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR                 29.73      30.09        
 23 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR                 30.02      30.20        
 24 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR            28.99      30.39        
 25 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  28.36      30.82        
 26 Thrower, Nia S            13 Unhes-Mr-MR            31.26      31.21        
 27 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR                 32.09      32.31        
 28 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                  33.39      32.39        
 29 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR                 33.06      34.34        
 30 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR                 29.00      37.36        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                  56.85      55.88        
                  26.69       55.88 (29.19)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            57.24      57.34        
                  27.23       57.34 (30.11)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR                 57.41      59.41        
                  28.29       59.41 (31.12)                                        
  4 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR                 58.98      59.42        
                  28.57       59.42 (30.85)                                        
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR                 58.52      59.70        
                  28.53       59.70 (31.17)                                        
  6 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            59.16      59.73        
                  28.35       59.73 (31.38)                                        
  7 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               1:02.03      59.80        
                  28.40       59.80 (31.40)                                        
  8 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR                 59.08      59.84        
                  28.53       59.84 (31.31)                                        
  9 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               1:02.95    1:00.25        
                  28.57     1:00.25 (31.68)                                        
 10 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR                 58.44    1:00.52        
                  28.74     1:00.52 (31.78)                                        
 11 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR                 59.71    1:00.61        
                  28.24     1:00.61 (32.37)                                        
 12 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Unhes-Mr-MR            59.58    1:00.66        
                  28.51     1:00.66 (32.15)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:00.04    1:00.77        
                  29.74     1:00.77 (31.03)                                        
 14 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                1:03.11    1:00.92        
                  29.28     1:00.92 (31.64)                                        
 15 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:01.68    1:00.95        
                  29.40     1:00.95 (31.55)                                        
 16 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:02.78    1:01.55        
                  28.55     1:01.55 (33.00)                                        
 17 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:02.94    1:02.35        
                  29.73     1:02.35 (32.62)                                        
 18 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:02.96    1:02.76        
                  29.78     1:02.76 (32.98)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:02.84    1:02.98        
                  29.50     1:02.98 (33.48)                                        
 20 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:03.97    1:03.00        
                  29.73     1:03.00 (33.27)                                        
 21 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:04.31    1:04.42        
                  30.80     1:04.42 (33.62)                                        
 22 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:03.00    1:04.68        
                  30.80     1:04.68 (33.88)                                        
 23 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                1:03.54    1:05.94        
                  30.92     1:05.94 (35.02)                                        
 24 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:05.21    1:07.54        
                  32.10     1:07.54 (35.44)                                        
 25 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR               1:12.50    1:08.40        
                  31.81     1:08.40 (36.59)                                        
 26 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               1:07.77    1:08.86        
                  32.70     1:08.86 (36.16)                                        
 27 Walton, Lillian           13 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:09.61        
                  32.17     1:09.61 (37.44)                                        
 28 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:12.23    1:11.28        
                  33.97     1:11.28 (37.31)                                        
 29 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR               1:13.07    1:12.46        
                  33.53     1:12.46 (38.93)                                        
 30 Thrower, Nia S            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.22    1:12.64        
 31 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR               1:15.84    1:17.83        
                  35.88     1:17.83 (41.95)                                        
 32 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR               1:03.00    1:23.93        
                  38.37     1:23.93 (45.56)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:02.51    2:01.67        
                  27.61       58.14 (30.53)     1:29.84 (31.70)     2:01.67 (31.83)
  2 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               2:05.00    2:03.80        
                  27.53       59.13 (31.60)     1:31.39 (32.26)     2:03.80 (32.41)
  3 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               2:06.93    2:06.90        
                  28.90     1:01.62 (32.72)     1:34.49 (32.87)     2:06.90 (32.41)
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:06.56    2:07.18        
                  29.49     1:02.70 (33.21)     1:35.57 (32.87)     2:07.18 (31.61)
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:07.10    2:08.86        
                  29.64     1:02.29 (32.65)     1:35.85 (33.56)     2:08.86 (33.01)
  6 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:03.06    2:09.52        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:07.34    2:10.14        
                  30.48     1:04.02 (33.54)     1:38.02 (34.00)     2:10.14 (32.12)
  8 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               2:10.27    2:11.29        
  9 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:13.18    2:14.56        
                  30.05     1:04.36 (34.31)     1:39.46 (35.10)     2:14.56 (35.10)
 10 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               2:23.56    2:19.01        
 11 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:19.68    2:20.95        
                  32.02     1:07.36 (35.34)     1:43.94 (36.58)     2:20.95 (37.01)
 12 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                2:15.70    2:22.20        
                  31.85     1:07.79 (35.94)     1:45.20 (37.41)     2:22.20 (37.00)
 13 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:21.75    2:23.42        
                  31.58     1:07.49 (35.91)     1:45.47 (37.98)     2:23.42 (37.95)
 14 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR               2:33.70    2:24.90        
                  32.50     1:09.02 (36.52)     1:46.88 (37.86)     2:24.90 (38.02)
 15 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:25.79    2:25.78        
                  32.76     1:09.53 (36.77)     1:48.36 (38.83)     2:25.78 (37.42)
 16 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               2:32.87    2:29.06        
                  32.56     1:09.53 (36.97)     1:48.92 (39.39)     2:29.06 (40.14)
 17 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:50.84        
                  38.00     1:21.82 (43.82)     2:07.45 (45.63)     2:50.84 (43.39)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                5:32.65    5:29.50        
                  29.20     1:01.32 (32.12)     1:33.64 (32.32)     2:07.20 (33.56)
        2:41.38 (34.18)     3:15.55 (34.17)     3:49.41 (33.86)     4:23.31 (33.90)
        4:57.36 (34.05)     5:29.50 (32.14)                                        
  2 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          5:38.12    5:36.72        
                  30.16     1:02.63 (32.47)     1:36.55 (33.92)     2:10.53 (33.98)
        2:44.02 (33.49)     3:17.58 (33.56)     3:51.15 (33.57)     4:26.12 (34.97)
        5:02.06 (35.94)     5:36.72 (34.66)                                        
  3 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               5:53.00    5:42.91        
                  31.84     1:06.63 (34.79)     1:41.88 (35.25)     2:17.23 (35.35)
        2:52.28 (35.05)     3:27.66 (35.38)     4:02.19 (34.53)     4:36.26 (34.07)
        5:10.43 (34.17)     5:42.91 (32.48)                                        
  4 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                6:07.61    5:57.96        
                  32.80     1:08.12 (35.32)     1:44.84 (36.72)     2:21.55 (36.71)
        2:58.26 (36.71)     3:34.84 (36.58)     4:10.91 (36.07)     4:47.47 (36.56)
        5:23.68 (36.21)     5:57.96 (34.28)                                        
  5 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               5:53.00    6:01.54        
                  31.67     1:08.00 (36.33)     1:44.89 (36.89)     2:22.46 (37.57)
        3:00.29 (37.83)     3:37.96 (37.67)     4:15.03 (37.07)     4:52.04 (37.01)
        5:28.15 (36.11)     6:01.54 (33.39)                                        
  6 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               6:13.27    6:03.54        
                  31.97     1:08.45 (36.48)     1:46.13 (37.68)     2:22.99 (36.86)
        2:59.94 (36.95)     3:37.51 (37.57)     4:14.52 (37.01)     4:52.67 (38.15)
        5:28.81 (36.14)     6:03.54 (34.73)                                        
  7 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              5:48.43L   6:13.04        
                  32.61     1:09.74 (37.13)     1:47.87 (38.13)     2:25.68 (37.81)
        3:03.22 (37.54)     3:41.05 (37.83)     4:19.52 (38.47)     4:58.24 (38.72)
        5:36.50 (38.26)     6:13.04 (36.54)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               6:28.26    6:13.36        
                  32.25     1:08.95 (36.70)     1:47.32 (38.37)     2:25.81 (38.49)
        3:04.43 (38.62)     3:43.38 (38.95)     4:22.35 (38.97)     5:00.79 (38.44)
        5:37.22 (36.43)     6:13.36 (36.14)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR               19:21.17   18:49.44        
                  30.25     1:04.00 (33.75)     1:38.38 (34.38)     2:12.75 (34.37)
        2:47.20 (34.45)     3:21.23 (34.03)     3:55.33 (34.10)     4:29.80 (34.47)
        5:04.08 (34.28)     5:38.32 (34.24)     6:12.88 (34.56)     6:47.09 (34.21)
        7:21.21 (34.12)     7:55.41 (34.20)     8:29.59 (34.18)     9:03.81 (34.22)
        9:38.08 (34.27)    10:12.38 (34.30)    10:46.67 (34.29)    11:21.23 (34.56)
       11:55.96 (34.73)    12:30.55 (34.59)    13:05.42 (34.87)    13:39.62 (34.20)
       14:13.92 (34.30)    14:48.41 (34.49)    15:23.38 (34.97)    15:57.38 (34.00)
       16:32.26 (34.88)    17:07.70 (35.44)    17:43.09 (35.39)    18:17.13 (34.04)
       18:49.44 (32.31)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR               19:27.69   18:54.49        
                  30.21     1:03.72 (33.51)     1:38.05 (34.33)     2:12.69 (34.64)
        2:46.91 (34.22)     3:21.11 (34.20)     3:55.35 (34.24)     4:29.87 (34.52)
        5:04.30 (34.43)     5:38.56 (34.26)     6:13.23 (34.67)     6:47.47 (34.24)
        7:21.97 (34.50)     7:56.53 (34.56)     8:31.16 (34.63)     9:05.97 (34.81)
        9:40.58 (34.61)    10:15.37 (34.79)    10:50.60 (35.23)    11:25.65 (35.05)
       12:00.85 (35.20)    12:35.76 (34.91)    13:10.74 (34.98)    13:45.46 (34.72)
       14:20.02 (34.56)    14:54.96 (34.94)    15:29.85 (34.89)    16:04.87 (35.02)
       16:39.08 (34.21)    17:14.11 (35.03)    17:48.74 (34.63)    18:22.43 (33.69)
       18:54.49 (32.06)
  3 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR         21:00.09   19:31.77        
                  33.15     1:08.83 (35.68)     1:44.59 (35.76)     2:20.38 (35.79)
        2:56.23 (35.85)     3:32.26 (36.03)     4:08.10 (35.84)     4:43.82 (35.72)
        5:19.37 (35.55)     5:55.26 (35.89)     6:30.66 (35.40)     7:06.29 (35.63)
        7:41.33 (35.04)     8:16.97 (35.64)     8:52.81 (35.84)     9:27.35 (34.54)
       10:02.99 (35.64)    10:39.00 (36.01)    11:14.59 (35.59)    11:50.49 (35.90)
       12:26.13 (35.64)    13:01.67 (35.54)    13:37.59 (35.92)    14:12.76 (35.17)
       14:48.64 (35.88)    15:23.84 (35.20)    16:00.03 (36.19)    16:36.85 (36.82)
       17:12.67 (35.82)    17:47.45 (34.78)    18:22.97 (35.52)    18:57.74 (34.77)
       19:31.77 (34.03)
  4 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR              20:30.00   19:51.73        
                  32.49     1:09.20 (36.71)     1:45.72 (36.52)     2:22.97 (37.25)
        2:59.81 (36.84)     3:37.11 (37.30)     4:14.47 (37.36)     4:51.18 (36.71)
        5:28.39 (37.21)     6:05.62 (37.23)     6:42.23 (36.61)     7:18.90 (36.67)
        7:55.04 (36.14)     8:30.99 (35.95)     9:07.42 (36.43)     9:43.65 (36.23)
       10:20.23 (36.58)    10:56.43 (36.20)    11:32.61 (36.18)    12:07.75 (35.14)
       12:44.09 (36.34)    13:19.71 (35.62)    13:55.91 (36.20)    14:31.78 (35.87)
       15:08.00 (36.22)    15:44.11 (36.11)    16:20.12 (36.01)    16:55.52 (35.40)
       17:31.52 (36.00)    18:07.14 (35.62)    18:42.40 (35.26)    19:17.86 (35.46)
       19:51.73 (33.87)
  5 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR               20:57.00   20:36.20        
                  32.65     1:08.80 (36.15)     1:46.63 (37.83)     2:24.88 (38.25)
        3:02.53 (37.65)     3:39.75 (37.22)     4:17.02 (37.27)     4:54.10 (37.08)
        5:31.72 (37.62)     6:09.54 (37.82)     6:47.35 (37.81)     7:24.43 (37.08)
        8:02.77 (38.34)     8:40.71 (37.94)     9:19.21 (38.50)     9:56.82 (37.61)
       10:34.47 (37.65)    11:12.49 (38.02)    11:50.25 (37.76)    12:27.70 (37.45)
       13:06.60 (38.90)    13:44.29 (37.69)    14:21.63 (37.34)    15:00.01 (38.38)
       15:38.76 (38.75)    16:17.12 (38.36)    16:55.46 (38.34)    17:32.49 (37.03)
       18:09.75 (37.26)    18:48.19 (38.44)    19:24.19 (36.00)    19:59.31 (35.12)
       20:36.20 (36.89)
  6 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR               21:00.14   21:20.02        
                  33.17     1:10.62 (37.45)     1:48.71 (38.09)     2:27.39 (38.68)
        3:06.19 (38.80)     3:44.72 (38.53)     4:23.41 (38.69)     5:02.19 (38.78)
        5:41.26 (39.07)     6:20.04 (38.78)     6:58.97 (38.93)     7:38.18 (39.21)
        8:16.82 (38.64)     8:55.64 (38.82)     9:34.43 (38.79)    10:13.43 (39.00)
       10:52.69 (39.26)    11:31.68 (38.99)    12:11.06 (39.38)    12:50.10 (39.04)
       13:29.36 (39.26)    14:08.93 (39.57)    14:48.00 (39.07)    15:27.53 (39.53)
       16:06.66 (39.13)    16:46.10 (39.44)    17:25.66 (39.56)    18:05.09 (39.43)
       18:43.97 (38.88)    19:23.03 (39.06)    20:02.21 (39.18)    20:41.24 (39.03)
       21:20.02 (38.78)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:01.96    1:02.68        
                  30.11     1:02.68 (32.57)                                        
  2 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               1:05.76    1:06.32        
                  32.52     1:06.32 (33.80)                                        
  3 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          1:05.11    1:06.37        
                  31.90     1:06.37 (34.47)                                        
  4 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:06.04    1:06.45        
                  33.03     1:06.45 (33.42)                                        
  5 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:05.50    1:06.75        
                  32.76     1:06.75 (33.99)                                        
  6 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:08.82    1:08.10        
                  32.88     1:08.10 (35.22)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:06.25    1:08.15        
                  33.61     1:08.15 (34.54)                                        
  8 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          1:07.80    1:08.73        
                  33.93     1:08.73 (34.80)                                        
  9 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:06.67    1:08.78        
                  33.37     1:08.78 (35.41)                                        
 10 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               1:09.93    1:09.08        
                  33.93     1:09.08 (35.15)                                        
 11 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               1:06.23    1:09.21        
                  33.60     1:09.21 (35.61)                                        
 12 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               1:06.78    1:10.12        
                  34.00     1:10.12 (36.12)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:08.52    1:11.15        
                  34.00     1:11.15 (37.15)                                        
 14 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:09.20    1:11.40        
                  34.44     1:11.40 (36.96)                                        
 15 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               1:09.28    1:11.67        
                  34.22     1:11.67 (37.45)                                        
 16 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                1:08.14    1:12.25        
                  35.17     1:12.25 (37.08)                                        
 17 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:12.68    1:13.15        
                  35.69     1:13.15 (37.46)                                        
 18 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:12.05    1:13.25        
                  34.94     1:13.25 (38.31)                                        
 19 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:11.53    1:13.35        
                  35.11     1:13.35 (38.24)                                        
 20 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:10.68    1:14.36        
                  36.32     1:14.36 (38.04)                                        
 21 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          1:11.99    1:14.77        
                  35.77     1:14.77 (39.00)                                        
 22 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:13.64    1:15.21        
                  36.33     1:15.21 (38.88)                                        
 23 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:15.24        
                  37.89     1:15.24 (37.35)                                        
 24 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR               1:17.77    1:18.87        
                  38.67     1:18.87 (40.20)                                        
 25 Walton, Lillian           13 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:20.43        
                  39.65     1:20.43 (40.78)                                        
 26 Thrower, Nia S            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:23.28    1:22.36        
                  40.36     1:22.36 (42.00)                                        
 27 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR               1:12.00    1:22.63        
                  39.75     1:22.63 (42.88)                                        
 28 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:28.40    1:22.96        
                  39.26     1:22.96 (43.70)                                        
 29 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               1:24.22    1:24.49        
                  40.82     1:24.49 (43.67)                                        
 30 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR               1:30.51    1:27.92        
                  41.72     1:27.92 (46.20)                                        
 31 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR               1:36.50    1:28.08        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:32.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:17.56    2:16.57        
                  32.02     1:06.34 (34.32)     1:41.62 (35.28)     2:16.57 (34.95)
  2 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:14.94    2:19.51        
                  32.09     1:06.62 (34.53)     1:42.93 (36.31)     2:19.51 (36.58)
  3 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:23.72    2:21.93        
                  34.32     1:10.40 (36.08)     1:46.72 (36.32)     2:21.93 (35.21)
  4 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:23.80    2:23.49        
                  34.35     1:09.86 (35.51)     1:46.63 (36.77)     2:23.49 (36.86)
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:32.00    2:24.41        
                  35.64     1:12.64 (37.00)     1:48.96 (36.32)     2:24.41 (35.45)
  6 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          2:19.11    2:25.02        
                  33.43     1:10.76 (37.33)     1:47.95 (37.19)     2:25.02 (37.07)
  7 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               2:28.11    2:26.24        
                  33.09     1:09.55 (36.46)     1:48.27 (38.72)     2:26.24 (37.97)
  8 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:26.28    2:26.32        
                  34.21     1:10.95 (36.74)     1:48.57 (37.62)     2:26.32 (37.75)
  9 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                2:22.47    2:29.11        
                  34.37     1:12.02 (37.65)     1:51.19 (39.17)     2:29.11 (37.92)
 10 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               2:18.68    2:29.58        
                  36.04     1:14.25 (38.21)     1:52.55 (38.30)     2:29.58 (37.03)
 11 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:29.39    2:30.35        
                  34.46     1:12.58 (38.12)     1:51.74 (39.16)     2:30.35 (38.61)
 12 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               2:32.00    2:30.46        
                  34.65     1:12.86 (38.21)     1:52.84 (39.98)     2:30.46 (37.62)
 13 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR          2:28.95    2:31.98        
                  36.33     1:14.32 (37.99)     1:52.97 (38.65)     2:31.98 (39.01)
 14 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:31.62    2:33.26        
                  35.65     1:14.74 (39.09)     1:54.32 (39.58)     2:33.26 (38.94)
 15 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:32.00    2:34.33        
                  37.04     1:16.08 (39.04)     1:55.17 (39.09)     2:34.33 (39.16)
 16 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               2:30.59    2:35.69        
                  35.27     1:14.74 (39.47)     1:55.86 (41.12)     2:35.69 (39.83)
 17 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              3:06.34L   2:37.19        
                  37.41     1:18.45 (41.04)     1:57.59 (39.14)     2:37.19 (39.60)
 18 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:36.01    2:37.20        
                  37.23     1:17.07 (39.84)     1:57.79 (40.72)     2:37.20 (39.41)
 19 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:37.84    2:38.13        
                  36.69     1:17.34 (40.65)     1:58.80 (41.46)     2:38.13 (39.33)
 20 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               2:32.00    2:38.28        
                  37.20     1:16.98 (39.78)     1:58.08 (41.10)     2:38.28 (40.20)
 21 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:39.83    2:40.17        
                  37.37     1:17.45 (40.08)     1:59.65 (42.20)     2:40.17 (40.52)
 22 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:31.75    2:40.44        
                  35.46     1:16.04 (40.58)     1:58.77 (42.73)     2:40.44 (41.67)
 23 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR               2:32.00    2:53.15        
                  39.08     1:22.76 (43.68)     2:08.46 (45.70)     2:53.15 (44.69)
 24 Walton, Lillian           13 HYB-MR               2:32.00    2:58.50        
                  42.60     1:28.16 (45.56)     2:14.26 (46.10)     2:58.50 (44.24)
 25 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR                    NT    3:03.50        
                  41.43     1:28.44 (47.01)     2:17.91 (49.47)     3:03.50 (45.59)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:11.38    1:10.81        
                  33.38     1:10.81 (37.43)                                        
  2 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:13.04    1:13.88        
                  34.26     1:13.88 (39.62)                                        
  3 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:12.64    1:16.74        
                  36.38     1:16.74 (40.36)                                        
  4 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          1:19.65    1:18.44        
                  36.76     1:18.44 (41.68)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:15.78    1:18.76        
                  37.78     1:18.76 (40.98)                                        
  6 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          1:18.03    1:18.99        
                  37.08     1:18.99 (41.91)                                        
  7 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:17.26    1:19.04        
                  38.20     1:19.04 (40.84)                                        
  8 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:19.05    1:20.42        
                  37.78     1:20.42 (42.64)                                        
  9 Liang, Victoria           14 GATE-MR              1:19.80    1:20.84        
                  37.76     1:20.84 (43.08)                                        
 10 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:20.92    1:21.61        
                  38.59     1:21.61 (43.02)                                        
 11 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                1:21.43    1:22.30        
                  38.73     1:22.30 (43.57)                                        
 12 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                1:19.50    1:23.64        
                  39.84     1:23.64 (43.80)                                        
 13 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:19.21    1:24.74        
                  40.52     1:24.74 (44.22)                                        
 14 Walton, Lillian           13 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:29.76        
                  43.02     1:29.76 (46.74)                                        
 15 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR               1:30.58    1:31.02        
                  42.72     1:31.02 (48.30)                                        
 16 Gillin, Valentina T       13 FLY-MR               1:29.52    1:31.26        
                  43.41     1:31.26 (47.85)                                        
 17 Venezia, Maddie S         13 RA-MR                1:33.03    1:32.02        
                  43.41     1:32.02 (48.61)                                        
 18 Chang, Chloe A            13 FLY-MR               1:32.83    1:32.42        
                  43.24     1:32.42 (49.18)                                        
 19 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR               1:20.00    1:36.46        
                  45.50     1:36.46 (50.96)                                        
 20 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:36.59    1:38.23        
                  47.61     1:38.23 (50.62)                                        
 21 Thrower, Nia S            13 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:45.35    1:44.59        
                  49.60     1:44.59 (54.99)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:54.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:40.21    2:36.77        
                  34.78     1:15.83 (41.05)     1:56.86 (41.03)     2:36.77 (39.91)
  2 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               2:44.17    2:37.49        
                  35.54     1:15.88 (40.34)     1:57.36 (41.48)     2:37.49 (40.13)
  3 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:39.86    2:37.74        
  4 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:37.00    2:45.37        
                  37.73     1:19.25 (41.52)     2:01.72 (42.47)     2:45.37 (43.65)
  5 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:53.65    2:49.84        
  6 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          2:50.80    2:50.35        
                  38.13     1:21.29 (43.16)     2:05.40 (44.11)     2:50.35 (44.95)
  7 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:51.45    2:53.39        
                  38.73     1:22.35 (43.62)     2:07.05 (44.70)     2:53.39 (46.34)
  8 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                2:47.99    2:53.55        
                  39.75     1:23.44 (43.69)     2:08.80 (45.36)     2:53.55 (44.75)
  9 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:11.75        
                  41.98     1:31.16 (49.18)     2:22.31 (51.15)     3:11.75 (49.44)
 10 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR               2:54.00    3:23.52        
                  44.97     1:36.32 (51.35)     2:30.18 (53.86)     3:23.52 (53.34)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                1:01.92    1:02.26        
                  29.50     1:02.26 (32.76)                                        
  2 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:01.81    1:03.38        
                  29.53     1:03.38 (33.85)                                        
  3 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:05.54    1:04.78        
                  29.56     1:04.78 (35.22)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:04.05    1:05.56        
                  28.67     1:05.56 (36.89)                                        
  5 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:07.41    1:07.05        
                  31.23     1:07.05 (35.82)                                        
  6 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               1:07.28    1:08.13        
                  30.92     1:08.13 (37.21)                                        
  7 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:08.62    1:10.12        
                  32.90     1:10.12 (37.22)                                        
  8 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:09.00    1:10.44        
                  32.99     1:10.44 (37.45)                                        
  9 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                1:16.61    1:12.69        
                  32.62     1:12.69 (40.07)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:30.52L   1:18.03        
                  33.82     1:18.03 (44.21)                                        
 11 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR               1:22.19    1:18.07        
                  35.45     1:18.07 (42.62)                                        
 12 Conner, Claire            14 HYB-MR               1:09.00    1:28.92        
                  38.71     1:28.92 (50.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:20.54    2:23.51        
                  30.77     1:06.80 (36.03)     1:44.72 (37.92)     2:23.51 (38.79)
  2 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               2:24.61    2:26.87        
                  31.73     1:08.40 (36.67)     1:47.22 (38.82)     2:26.87 (39.65)
  3 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:27.89    2:28.32        
                  30.82     1:07.47 (36.65)     1:46.67 (39.20)     2:28.32 (41.65)
  4 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:27.12    2:30.47        
                  32.52     1:11.70 (39.18)     1:51.13 (39.43)     2:30.47 (39.34)
  5 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:33.42    2:35.87        
                  32.65     1:10.77 (38.12)     1:53.29 (42.52)     2:35.87 (42.58)
  6 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:45.07    2:47.55        
                  36.22     1:18.48 (42.26)     2:03.81 (45.33)     2:47.55 (43.74)
 -- Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  35.65     1:24.50 (48.85)        DQ (1:59.07)                    
 -- Thrower, Nia S            13 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
                  41.57     1:37.91 (56.34)   2:38.80 (1:00.89)        DQ (1:08.07)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:16.95    2:17.38        
                  29.49     1:04.33 (34.84)     1:45.62 (41.29)     2:17.38 (31.76)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:20.38    2:22.56        
                  30.60     1:06.98 (36.38)     1:50.48 (43.50)     2:22.56 (32.08)
  3 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               2:19.22    2:24.46        
                  30.29     1:08.52 (38.23)     1:50.97 (42.45)     2:24.46 (33.49)
  4 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:25.94    2:25.53        
                  31.94     1:08.01 (36.07)     1:52.16 (44.15)     2:25.53 (33.37)
  5 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:23.99    2:25.55        
                  32.10     1:09.41 (37.31)     1:51.25 (41.84)     2:25.55 (34.30)
  6 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:18.79    2:26.92        
                  29.88     1:05.32 (35.44)     1:51.15 (45.83)     2:26.92 (35.77)
  7 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               2:25.76    2:28.29        
                  29.77     1:06.78 (37.01)     1:53.56 (46.78)     2:28.29 (34.73)
  8 Hyndman, Kailah F         14 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.36    2:29.74        
                  28.55     1:06.06 (37.51)     1:52.94 (46.88)     2:29.74 (36.80)
  9 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                2:28.90    2:32.67        
                  33.72     1:11.85 (38.13)     1:56.64 (44.79)     2:32.67 (36.03)
 10 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:32.36    2:34.68        
                  33.23     1:13.14 (39.91)     1:57.67 (44.53)     2:34.68 (37.01)
 11 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:34.21    2:35.00        
                  35.44     1:15.52 (40.08)     1:59.50 (43.98)     2:35.00 (35.50)
 12 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:32.07    2:35.30        
                  32.67     1:13.18 (40.51)     2:00.40 (47.22)     2:35.30 (34.90)
 13 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:35.49        
                  33.36     1:11.56 (38.20)     2:00.22 (48.66)     2:35.49 (35.27)
 14 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:33.60    2:35.91        
                  34.98     1:15.02 (40.04)     1:59.66 (44.64)     2:35.91 (36.25)
 15 Chan, Sarah E             14 FLY-MR               2:35.48    2:38.91        
                  33.79     1:13.96 (40.17)     2:04.44 (50.48)     2:38.91 (34.47)
 16 Maffucci, Ava J           14 RA-MR                2:32.90    2:40.19        
 17 Porr, Nicole M            14 FLY-MR               2:49.26    2:43.54        
                  34.03     1:16.12 (42.09)     2:04.77 (48.65)     2:43.54 (38.77)
 18 Antman, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                2:32.67    2:45.66        
 19 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:51.79    2:52.60        
                  39.86     1:21.59 (41.73)     2:14.36 (52.77)     2:52.60 (38.24)
 20 Walton, Lillian           13 HYB-MR               2:35.00    2:57.15        
                  38.39     1:20.45 (42.06)     2:14.42 (53.97)     2:57.15 (42.73)
 21 Reid, Vanessa N           13 FLY-MR               3:05.00    3:16.43        
                  48.46     1:39.83 (51.37)     2:31.32 (51.49)     3:16.43 (45.11)
 -- Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               2:28.53         DQ        
                  32.34     1:08.64 (36.30)     1:54.36 (45.72)          DQ (36.74)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:22.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina L         13 RA-MR                4:49.23    4:49.25        
                  30.24     1:04.29 (34.05)     1:41.02 (36.73)     2:18.32 (37.30)
        3:00.71 (42.39)     3:43.40 (42.69)     4:16.45 (33.05)     4:49.25 (32.80)
  2 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               4:57.42    5:02.20        
                  30.66     1:07.21 (36.55)     1:46.83 (39.62)     2:25.85 (39.02)
        3:09.63 (43.78)     3:54.72 (45.09)     4:28.25 (33.53)     5:02.20 (33.95)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:53.35    3:56.08        
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Bice, Casey C 14                4) Aclao, Joromya 14              
                  27.71       57.63 (57.63)     1:25.87 (28.24)     1:56.97 (59.34)
        2:25.71 (28.74)   2:57.77 (1:00.80)     3:25.25 (27.48)     3:56.08 (58.31)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:11.71    4:02.75        
     1) Ramirez, Nicole 14              2) Austin, Jessica R 13           
     3) Maffucci, Ava J 14              4) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
                  28.87   1:00.35 (1:00.35)     1:30.00 (29.65)   2:02.74 (1:02.39)
        2:30.83 (28.09)   3:03.57 (1:00.83)     3:31.76 (28.19)     4:02.75 (59.18)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:12.30    4:15.36        
     1) Kwon, Michelle 14               2) Zhou, Sarah Y 14               
     3) Ugarte, Olivia P 14             4) Chan, Sarah E 14               
                  30.01   1:03.23 (1:03.23)     1:33.85 (30.62)   2:08.36 (1:05.13)
        2:38.06 (29.70)   3:12.26 (1:03.90)     3:41.28 (29.02)   4:15.36 (1:03.10)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             4:32.25    4:40.72        
     1) Chang, Chloe A 13               2) Battle, Jada J 13              
     3) Porr, Nicole M 14               4) Leung, Elli 14                 
                  31.52   1:10.09 (1:10.09)     1:42.59 (32.50)   2:18.61 (1:08.52)
        2:53.62 (35.01)   3:37.21 (1:18.60)     4:05.54 (28.33)   4:40.72 (1:03.51)
  5 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  4:39.62    4:41.99        
     1) Knutson, Sophia 13              2) Walton, Lillian 13             
     3) Conner, Claire 14               4) Sanchez, Simone 13             
                  30.13   1:04.12 (1:04.12)     1:37.35 (33.23)   2:15.15 (1:11.03)
      3:39.69 (1:24.54)   4:08.80 (1:53.65)     4:41.99 (33.19)                    
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:57.80    1:59.03        
     1) Chen, Kira 13                   2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Bice, Casey C 14                4) Aclao, Joromya 14              
                  29.23     1:04.66 (35.43)     1:33.13 (28.47)     1:59.03 (25.90)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:05.00    2:05.31        
     1) Sandoval, Candela 14            2) Kovacs, Bella M 14             
     3) Conlan, Olivia 14               4) Lau, Anabelle 14               
                  31.73     1:09.09 (37.36)     1:39.65 (30.56)     2:05.31 (25.66)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:04.26    2:05.42        
     1) Kwon, Michelle 14               2) Ugarte, Olivia P 14            
     3) Zhou, Sarah Y 14                4) Chan, Sarah E 14               
                  37.27     1:06.59 (29.32)     1:40.02 (33.43)     2:05.42 (25.40)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:10.25    2:08.87        
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14      
     3) Leal, Nancy 14                  4) Palmer, Avery N 13             
                  30.30     1:10.43 (40.13)     1:39.56 (29.13)     2:08.87 (29.31)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:10.30    2:10.71        
     1) Austin, Jessica R 13            2) Kuduk, Norah 13                
     3) Conrad, Sabrina L 13            4) Venezia, Maddie S 13           
                  33.57     1:11.73 (38.16)     1:46.36 (34.63)     2:10.71 (24.35)
  6 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:09.10    2:13.00        
     1) Knutson, Sophia 13              2) Sanchez, Simone 13             
     3) Saliou, Julienne 13             4) Poschmann, Katie G 13          
                  31.86     1:08.79 (36.93)     1:44.64 (35.85)     2:13.00 (28.36)
  7 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:20.07    2:19.46        
     1) Leung, Elli 14                  2) Reid, Vanessa N 13             
     3) Porr, Nicole M 14               4) Battle, Jada J 13              
                  39.94     1:17.38 (37.44)     1:49.52 (32.14)     2:19.46 (29.94)
 
Girls Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  28.60
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fittin, Annie V           28 NYAC-MR                23.31      24.57        
  2 O'Donnell McCarthy, Fion  30 NYAC-MR                23.42      24.79        
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 25.41      25.16        
  4 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.57        
  5 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            25.61      25.69        
  6 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.71        
  7 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            25.32      25.99        
  8 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                  25.60      26.21        
  9 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                  26.50      26.26        
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR                 27.17      26.32        
 11 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                  51.50      26.78        
 12 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 26.96      26.80        
 13 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR                 26.47      26.84        
 14 Lovasz, Izzy H            15 QNS-MR                 27.31      26.90        
 15 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  26.29      27.05        
 16 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR                 27.34      27.10        
 17 Groshen, Kayla N          16 QNS-MR                 26.01      27.37        
 18 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                27.52      27.98        
 19 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  27.40      28.21        
 20 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                  27.40      28.26        
 21 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR                 29.23      29.31        
 22 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                  29.16      29.73        
 23 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR                 29.60      30.51        
 24 Weaver, Joanie M          26 NYAC-MR                24.60      30.95        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            53.10      53.25        
                  25.65       53.25 (27.60)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            53.42      54.78        
                  26.26       54.78 (28.52)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            54.89      55.98        
                  26.95       55.98 (29.03)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            55.50      56.02        
                  26.90       56.02 (29.12)                                        
  5 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                  56.59      56.81        
                  26.98       56.81 (29.83)                                        
  6 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR                 56.78      57.12        
                  28.01       57.12 (29.11)                                        
  7 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR            54.40      57.38        
                  27.21       57.38 (30.17)                                        
  8 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 59.93      57.42        
                  26.42       57.42 (31.00)                                        
  9 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            59.42      57.70        
                  27.15       57.70 (30.55)                                        
 10 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR                 58.47      59.02        
                  27.58       59.02 (31.44)                                        
 11 Lovasz, Izzy H            15 QNS-MR                 59.18      59.17        
                  27.89       59.17 (31.28)                                        
 12 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 58.73      59.50        
                  28.06       59.50 (31.44)                                        
 13 Groshen, Kayla N          16 QNS-MR                 57.53      59.59        
                  28.17       59.59 (31.42)                                        
 14 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR                 59.16      59.90        
                  28.50       59.90 (31.40)                                        
 15 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                  59.29    1:00.34        
                  28.60     1:00.34 (31.74)                                        
 16 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:01.16    1:00.61        
                  28.62     1:00.61 (31.99)                                        
 17 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               1:04.75    1:05.20        
                  30.75     1:05.20 (34.45)                                        
 18 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               1:07.15    1:06.32        
                  31.96     1:06.32 (34.36)                                        
 19 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:02.00    1:06.40        
                  31.25     1:06.40 (35.15)                                        
 20 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               1:05.05    1:06.91        
                  31.52     1:06.91 (35.39)                                        
 21 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:07.15    1:07.75        
                  32.13     1:07.75 (35.62)                                        
 22 Wu, Samantha              15 FLY-MR               1:08.95    1:08.54        
                  31.67     1:08.54 (36.87)                                        
 -- Minca, Serena A           16 QNS-MR               1:02.00         DQ        
                  30.20          DQ (34.64)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:12.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    1:53.87        
                  26.81       55.66 (28.85)     1:24.91 (29.25)     1:53.87 (28.96)
  2 Ryan, Brie M              26 NYAC-MR              1:50.27    2:00.16        
  3 Vandenberg, Kim           33 NYAC-MR              1:44.37    2:00.17        
                  28.36       59.27 (30.91)     1:30.26 (30.99)     2:00.17 (29.91)
  4 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:58.47    2:01.00        
                  27.65       58.56 (30.91)     1:29.71 (31.15)     2:01.00 (31.29)
  5 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:01.57    2:02.01        
                  27.67       58.67 (31.00)     1:31.06 (32.39)     2:02.01 (30.95)
  6 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                1:59.80    2:02.05        
                  27.62       58.65 (31.03)     1:30.77 (32.12)     2:02.05 (31.28)
  7 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:00.68    2:02.28        
                  28.08       58.52 (30.44)     1:30.36 (31.84)     2:02.28 (31.92)
  8 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          1:56.01    2:02.67        
                  28.25       59.23 (30.98)     1:30.83 (31.60)     2:02.67 (31.84)
  9 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                2:06.14    2:03.87        
 10 Collyer, Courtney L       27 NYAC-MR              1:57.04    2:04.77        
                  28.57       59.83 (31.26)     1:32.17 (32.34)     2:04.77 (32.60)
 11 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          1:59.76    2:05.67        
                  27.80       59.37 (31.57)     1:32.54 (33.17)     2:05.67 (33.13)
 12 Singley, Claire V         25 NYAC-MR              1:50.81    2:08.29        
                  29.12     1:01.08 (31.96)     1:34.55 (33.47)     2:08.29 (33.74)
 13 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:06.85    2:08.60        
                  29.37     1:02.82 (33.45)     1:36.48 (33.66)     2:08.60 (32.12)
 14 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:58.73    2:08.66        
 15 Gary, Kristin J           49 NYAC-MR              2:08.01    2:09.44        
                  30.33     1:02.86 (32.53)     1:35.86 (33.00)     2:09.44 (33.58)
 16 Mo, Wendy                 17 QNS-MR               2:05.00    2:09.65        
                  29.81     1:03.16 (33.35)     1:36.37 (33.21)     2:09.65 (33.28)
 17 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:09.84    2:09.76        
                  29.00     1:01.83 (32.83)     1:35.79 (33.96)     2:09.76 (33.97)
 18 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:08.05    2:10.22        
                  30.42     1:03.30 (32.88)     1:36.71 (33.41)     2:10.22 (33.51)
 19 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                2:02.07    2:12.47        
                  29.75     1:03.07 (33.32)     1:37.74 (34.67)     2:12.47 (34.73)
 20 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               2:08.16    2:14.53        
                  30.51     1:04.62 (34.11)     1:39.33 (34.71)     2:14.53 (35.20)
 21 Flinn, Rachel A           25 NYAC-MR              2:11.99    2:15.71        
 22 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR                    NT    2:16.71        
                  30.02     1:05.34 (35.32)     1:41.04 (35.70)     2:16.71 (35.67)
 23 Minca, Serena A           16 QNS-MR               2:12.00    2:17.95        
                  30.30     1:04.38 (34.08)     1:40.71 (36.33)     2:17.95 (37.24)
 24 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               2:28.24    2:24.24        
                  32.41     1:09.05 (36.64)     1:47.27 (38.22)     2:24.24 (36.97)
 25 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               2:20.80    2:24.75        
                  32.24     1:09.25 (37.01)     1:47.39 (38.14)     2:24.75 (37.36)
 26 Wu, Samantha              15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:31.21        
                  33.78     1:12.30 (38.52)     1:52.35 (40.05)     2:31.21 (38.86)
 
Girls Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:40.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          4:58.41    5:10.42        
                  28.13       59.34 (31.21)     1:30.91 (31.57)     2:02.71 (31.80)
        2:34.51 (31.80)     3:05.56 (31.05)     3:36.74 (31.18)     4:08.53 (31.79)
        4:39.86 (31.33)     5:10.42 (30.56)                                        
  2 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                    NT    6:53.03        
                  35.86     1:16.76 (40.90)     1:59.03 (42.27)     2:40.53 (41.50)
        3:22.79 (42.26)     4:05.09 (42.30)     4:47.48 (42.39)     5:30.07 (42.59)
        6:12.42 (42.35)     6:53.03 (40.61)                                        
  3 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR                    NT    7:15.05        
                  37.06     1:19.06 (42.00)     2:03.56 (44.50)     2:48.40 (44.84)
        3:33.53 (45.13)     4:18.34 (44.81)     5:03.58 (45.24)     5:48.61 (45.03)
        6:32.14 (43.53)     7:15.05 (42.91)                                        
 
Girls Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  12:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR               11:39.49   11:21.94        
                  30.61     1:04.94 (34.33)     1:40.09 (35.15)     2:15.27 (35.18)
        2:49.87 (34.60)     3:24.53 (34.66)     3:59.46 (34.93)     4:33.50 (34.04)
        5:07.72 (34.22)     5:41.86 (34.14)     6:16.79 (34.93)     6:50.99 (34.20)
        7:25.55 (34.56)     8:00.05 (34.50)     8:34.14 (34.09)     9:07.99 (33.85)
        9:41.99 (34.00)    10:16.01 (34.02)    10:49.62 (33.61)    11:21.94 (32.32)
  2 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR               11:57.51   11:53.63        
                  31.26     1:05.88 (34.62)     1:41.79 (35.91)     2:17.83 (36.04)
        2:54.33 (36.50)     3:30.72 (36.39)     4:06.49 (35.77)     4:42.50 (36.01)
        5:18.66 (36.16)     5:55.01 (36.35)     6:30.83 (35.82)     7:07.18 (36.35)
        7:43.41 (36.23)     8:20.24 (36.83)     8:56.07 (35.83)     9:31.73 (35.66)
       10:07.26 (35.53)    10:42.97 (35.71)    11:18.07 (35.10)    11:53.63 (35.56)
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:09.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            56.85      58.35        
                  28.27       58.35 (30.08)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            57.80      58.96        
                  28.77       58.96 (30.19)                                        
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          15 Twisters-MR            57.97      59.90        
                  28.94       59.90 (30.96)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:01.14        
                  30.17     1:01.14 (30.97)                                        
  5 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                1:02.06    1:03.96        
                  31.71     1:03.96 (32.25)                                        
  6 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                  59.97    1:04.38        
                  31.27     1:04.38 (33.11)                                        
  7 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            58.84    1:04.58        
                  31.43     1:04.58 (33.15)                                        
  8 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               1:05.56    1:04.98        
                  31.68     1:04.98 (33.30)                                        
  9 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               1:04.14    1:05.67        
                  31.23     1:05.67 (34.44)                                        
 10 Mo, Wendy                 17 QNS-MR               1:04.43    1:05.72        
                  32.38     1:05.72 (33.34)                                        
 11 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                1:01.55    1:05.87        
                  31.70     1:05.87 (34.17)                                        
 12 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:03.11    1:07.04        
                  32.56     1:07.04 (34.48)                                        
 13 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:06.78    1:07.27        
                  32.14     1:07.27 (35.13)                                        
 14 Lovasz, Izzy H            15 QNS-MR               1:05.84    1:08.16        
                  33.05     1:08.16 (35.11)                                        
 15 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               1:08.36    1:10.77        
                  33.87     1:10.77 (36.90)                                        
 16 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               1:09.65    1:10.84        
                  33.81     1:10.84 (37.03)                                        
 17 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:11.57    1:12.92        
                  35.32     1:12.92 (37.60)                                        
 18 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                1:11.11    1:13.07        
                  35.43     1:13.07 (37.64)                                        
 19 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               1:16.78    1:17.09        
                  36.97     1:17.09 (40.12)                                        
 -- Fittin, Annie V           28 NYAC-MR                56.36        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.84    2:11.04        
                  29.85     1:02.62 (32.77)     1:37.10 (34.48)     2:11.04 (33.94)
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:12.97        
                  30.43     1:03.61 (33.18)     1:38.26 (34.65)     2:12.97 (34.71)
  3 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:18.34    2:14.80        
                  31.52     1:05.05 (33.53)     1:40.40 (35.35)     2:14.80 (34.40)
  4 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:12.40    2:16.91        
                  31.94     1:06.64 (34.70)     1:41.66 (35.02)     2:16.91 (35.25)
  5 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:16.72    2:17.22        
                  31.21     1:05.95 (34.74)     1:42.35 (36.40)     2:17.22 (34.87)
  6 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:19.34    2:17.59        
                  33.22     1:08.14 (34.92)     1:43.10 (34.96)     2:17.59 (34.49)
  7 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                2:23.30    2:18.74        
                  32.64     1:07.60 (34.96)     1:42.97 (35.37)     2:18.74 (35.77)
  8 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:21.36        
                  33.35     1:08.99 (35.64)     1:45.32 (36.33)     2:21.36 (36.04)
  9 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:23.47    2:23.00        
                  33.14     1:08.50 (35.36)     1:46.00 (37.50)     2:23.00 (37.00)
 10 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:29.36    2:25.82        
                  34.17     1:11.01 (36.84)     1:48.74 (37.73)     2:25.82 (37.08)
 11 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:10.91    2:26.37        
                  33.39     1:10.30 (36.91)     1:49.19 (38.89)     2:26.37 (37.18)
 12 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:21.55    2:27.21        
                  32.33     1:09.17 (36.84)     1:48.03 (38.86)     2:27.21 (39.18)
 13 Lovasz, Izzy H            15 QNS-MR               2:24.63    2:28.70        
                  35.31     1:12.72 (37.41)     1:51.73 (39.01)     2:28.70 (36.97)
 14 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:22.07    2:30.25        
                  34.59     1:13.15 (38.56)     1:52.14 (38.99)     2:30.25 (38.11)
 15 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               2:34.37    2:33.87        
                  36.45     1:15.90 (39.45)     1:55.01 (39.11)     2:33.87 (38.86)
 16 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               2:32.32    2:34.61        
                  36.60     1:15.60 (39.00)     1:55.23 (39.63)     2:34.61 (39.38)
 17 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               2:36.95    2:36.54        
                  37.44     1:17.13 (39.69)     1:57.01 (39.88)     2:36.54 (39.53)
 18 Minca, Serena A           16 QNS-MR               2:30.00    2:37.99        
                  36.21     1:15.38 (39.17)     1:57.21 (41.83)     2:37.99 (40.78)
 19 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR                    NT    2:39.16        
                  38.31     1:18.94 (40.63)     1:59.49 (40.55)     2:39.16 (39.67)
 20 Wu, Samantha              15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:46.71        
                  38.77     1:21.02 (42.25)     2:03.93 (42.91)     2:46.71 (42.78)
 21 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:47.16        
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          1:05.48    1:07.42        
                  31.84     1:07.42 (35.58)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.31        
                  32.69     1:08.31 (35.62)                                        
  3 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                1:09.31    1:09.58        
                  33.30     1:09.58 (36.28)                                        
  4 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:08.38    1:09.62        
                  33.11     1:09.62 (36.51)                                        
  5 Durmer, Haley J           23 NYAC-MR              1:10.01    1:11.88        
                  33.88     1:11.88 (38.00)                                        
  6 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:08.60    1:12.09        
                  33.86     1:12.09 (38.23)                                        
  7 Mo, Wendy                 17 QNS-MR               1:12.08    1:13.24        
                  35.04     1:13.24 (38.20)                                        
  8 Groshen, Kayla N          16 QNS-MR               1:10.01    1:15.18        
                  34.62     1:15.18 (40.56)                                        
  9 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                1:12.71    1:16.07        
                  36.35     1:16.07 (39.72)                                        
 10 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:10.46    1:16.29        
                  36.28     1:16.29 (40.01)                                        
 11 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               1:13.44    1:16.76        
                  36.52     1:16.76 (40.24)                                        
 12 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               1:13.21    1:16.90        
                  36.42     1:16.90 (40.48)                                        
 13 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:16.85    1:17.59        
                  36.89     1:17.59 (40.70)                                        
 14 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               1:15.00    1:17.91        
                  36.68     1:17.91 (41.23)                                        
 15 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               1:16.35    1:19.28        
                  37.95     1:19.28 (41.33)                                        
 16 Goldstein, Claire M       17 RA-MR                1:20.65    1:20.39        
                  37.31     1:20.39 (43.08)                                        
 17 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               1:20.91    1:22.38        
                  40.20     1:22.38 (42.18)                                        
 18 Monica, Amelia C          16 RA-MR                1:22.80    1:24.70        
                  41.20     1:24.70 (43.50)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:48.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:20.70    2:25.86        
                  32.66     1:09.37 (36.71)     1:47.51 (38.14)     2:25.86 (38.35)
  2 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                2:29.17    2:28.59        
                  33.57     1:10.98 (37.41)     1:49.59 (38.61)     2:28.59 (39.00)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          15 Twisters-MR          2:30.25    2:28.64        
                  34.55     1:12.34 (37.79)     1:51.46 (39.12)     2:28.64 (37.18)
  4 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:29.94    2:30.32        
                  34.54     1:12.72 (38.18)     1:51.37 (38.65)     2:30.32 (38.95)
  5 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:31.68        
                  34.39     1:12.83 (38.44)     1:51.88 (39.05)     2:31.68 (39.80)
  6 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:36.40    2:32.57        
                  34.24     1:13.23 (38.99)     1:53.19 (39.96)     2:32.57 (39.38)
  7 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                2:27.56    2:34.38        
  8 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:33.46    2:36.98        
                  35.20     1:14.76 (39.56)     1:55.60 (40.84)     2:36.98 (41.38)
  9 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                2:36.16    2:37.70        
                  35.18     1:15.36 (40.18)     1:56.58 (41.22)     2:37.70 (41.12)
 10 Mo, Wendy                 17 QNS-MR               2:40.00    2:38.03        
                  35.17     1:14.78 (39.61)     1:56.35 (41.57)     2:38.03 (41.68)
 11 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                2:29.39    2:38.53        
                  35.11     1:15.09 (39.98)     1:56.87 (41.78)     2:38.53 (41.66)
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                2:30.67    2:38.85        
 13 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:34.83    2:44.63        
                  37.14     1:18.55 (41.41)     2:00.89 (42.34)     2:44.63 (43.74)
 14 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:47.05    2:49.88        
 -- Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               3:16.48L        DQ        
                  39.31     1:23.47 (44.16)     2:09.72 (46.25)                    
 
Girls Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:08.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            55.34      56.39        
                  26.27       56.39 (30.12)                                        
  2 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            57.96      57.49        
                  27.04       57.49 (30.45)                                        
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:02.97    1:00.97        
                  28.06     1:00.97 (32.91)                                        
  4 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:03.13        
                  30.30     1:03.13 (32.83)                                        
  5 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               1:03.30    1:03.20        
                  29.43     1:03.20 (33.77)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          1:00.10    1:03.83        
                  28.92     1:03.83 (34.91)                                        
  7 Nichols, Mary H           16 RA-MR                1:01.10    1:05.76        
                  30.56     1:05.76 (35.20)                                        
  8 Schwab, Carly             15 RA-MR                1:05.98    1:06.79        
                  30.89     1:06.79 (35.90)                                        
  9 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               1:05.43    1:06.93        
                  30.63     1:06.93 (36.30)                                        
 10 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                1:07.17    1:08.11        
                  31.82     1:08.11 (36.29)                                        
 11 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               1:10.21    1:10.75        
                  32.50     1:10.75 (38.25)                                        
 12 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               1:10.10    1:13.44        
                  33.96     1:13.44 (39.48)                                        
 13 Wu, Samantha              15 FLY-MR                    NT    1:20.59        
                  37.48     1:20.59 (43.11)                                        
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:03.46    2:07.43        
                  26.06       56.27 (30.21)     1:32.99 (36.72)     2:07.43 (34.44)
  2 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:11.01        
                  28.02     1:01.16 (33.14)     1:34.80 (33.64)     2:11.01 (36.21)
  3 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:16.06    2:18.69        
                  31.17     1:07.65 (36.48)     1:43.51 (35.86)     2:18.69 (35.18)
  4 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:18.51    2:21.18        
                  30.22     1:05.42 (35.20)     1:42.54 (37.12)     2:21.18 (38.64)
  5 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          2:16.47    2:27.11        
                  30.87     1:07.08 (36.21)     1:48.21 (41.13)     2:27.11 (38.90)
  6 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:25.77    2:28.46        
                  31.53     1:07.80 (36.27)     1:47.30 (39.50)     2:28.46 (41.16)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:04.74    2:07.88        
                  27.37       59.63 (32.26)     1:37.88 (38.25)     2:07.88 (30.00)
  2 Durmer, Haley J           23 NYAC-MR              2:06.47    2:12.06        
                  27.55     1:01.56 (34.01)     1:40.37 (38.81)     2:12.06 (31.69)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily          15 Twisters-MR          2:08.43    2:13.93        
                  29.09     1:02.63 (33.54)     1:42.72 (40.09)     2:13.93 (31.21)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:16.65    2:14.99        
                  28.06     1:01.47 (33.41)     1:43.66 (42.19)     2:14.99 (31.33)
  5 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                2:18.06    2:15.79        
                  30.42     1:05.30 (34.88)     1:44.87 (39.57)     2:15.79 (30.92)
  6 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:14.20    2:16.70        
                  31.17     1:05.64 (34.47)     1:45.44 (39.80)     2:16.70 (31.26)
  7 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:16.02    2:16.92        
                  28.18     1:01.97 (33.79)     1:42.30 (40.33)     2:16.92 (34.62)
  8 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:10.79    2:17.55        
                  28.75     1:03.86 (35.11)     1:45.00 (41.14)     2:17.55 (32.55)
  9 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:20.66    2:22.35        
                  30.29     1:06.60 (36.31)     1:49.85 (43.25)     2:22.35 (32.50)
 10 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                2:25.04    2:23.88        
                  33.36     1:07.78 (34.42)     1:51.60 (43.82)     2:23.88 (32.28)
 11 Groshen, Kayla N          16 QNS-MR               2:20.52    2:24.41        
                  30.68     1:09.10 (38.42)     1:49.71 (40.61)     2:24.41 (34.70)
 12 Guarnieri, Emma F         15 RA-MR                2:14.37    2:24.96        
                  31.85     1:10.20 (38.35)     1:51.29 (41.09)     2:24.96 (33.67)
 13 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:23.95    2:26.99        
                  31.99     1:08.22 (36.23)     1:52.78 (44.56)     2:26.99 (34.21)
 14 O'Hara, Victoria N        17 QNS-MR               2:29.25    2:27.88        
                  30.55     1:09.79 (39.24)     1:52.93 (43.14)     2:27.88 (34.95)
 15 Cheung, Kate E            17 FLY-MR               2:37.31    2:41.53        
                  34.83     1:15.45 (40.62)     2:04.86 (49.41)     2:41.53 (36.67)
 16 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               2:39.91    2:43.54        
                  38.92     1:17.53 (38.61)     2:04.36 (46.83)     2:43.54 (39.18)
 17 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               2:44.44    2:46.06        
                  41.16     1:22.03 (40.87)     2:07.02 (44.99)     2:46.06 (39.04)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:18.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          4:27.85    4:31.51        
                  28.55     1:01.32 (32.77)     1:36.55 (35.23)     2:11.70 (35.15)
        2:49.83 (38.13)     3:29.56 (39.73)     4:00.58 (31.02)     4:31.51 (30.93)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily          15 Twisters-MR          4:38.32    4:35.71        
                  29.49     1:03.48 (33.99)     1:38.69 (35.21)     2:13.57 (34.88)
        2:53.43 (39.86)     3:33.86 (40.43)     4:04.66 (30.80)     4:35.71 (31.05)
  3 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          4:39.48    4:44.87        
                  31.80     1:08.90 (37.10)     1:45.60 (36.70)     2:20.75 (35.15)
        3:00.83 (40.08)     3:40.98 (40.15)     4:13.47 (32.49)     4:44.87 (31.40)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          4:56.59    4:50.61        
                  29.82     1:04.82 (35.00)     1:42.16 (37.34)     2:18.83 (36.67)
        3:02.45 (43.62)     3:46.54 (44.09)     4:19.44 (32.90)     4:50.61 (31.17)
  5 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          4:45.66    4:54.36        
                  31.66     1:07.26 (35.60)     1:45.57 (38.31)     2:23.80 (38.23)
        3:06.89 (43.09)     3:49.39 (42.50)     4:21.90 (32.51)     4:54.36 (32.46)
  6 Bouzarouata, Jasmin C     17 Twisters-MR          4:42.70    4:58.99        
                  30.55     1:06.54 (35.99)     1:45.16 (38.62)     2:23.80 (38.64)
        3:06.68 (42.88)     3:50.40 (43.72)     4:24.51 (34.11)     4:58.99 (34.48)
  7 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               4:59.98    4:59.68        
                  30.05     1:06.53 (36.48)     1:45.25 (38.72)     2:23.63 (38.38)
        3:05.79 (42.16)     3:48.41 (42.62)     4:23.63 (35.22)     4:59.68 (36.05)
  8 Pence, Emily A            16 RA-MR                4:54.38    5:01.71        
                  31.90     1:10.87 (38.97)     1:49.27 (38.40)     2:26.73 (37.46)
        3:09.83 (43.10)     3:53.60 (43.77)     4:27.43 (33.83)     5:01.71 (34.28)
  9 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               6:02.06L   5:02.83        
                  32.00     1:10.81 (38.81)     1:51.61 (40.80)     2:31.92 (40.31)
        3:11.66 (39.74)     3:52.69 (41.03)     4:29.51 (36.82)     5:02.83 (33.32)
 10 Gualtiere, Izzy K         15 RA-MR                5:04.96    5:11.72        
                  34.37     1:16.82 (42.45)     1:54.45 (37.63)     2:31.90 (37.45)
        3:17.56 (45.66)     4:03.81 (46.25)     4:37.08 (33.27)     5:11.72 (34.64)
 11 Austin, Jessica R         13 RA-MR                5:13.16    5:16.73        
                  33.55     1:13.01 (39.46)     1:52.51 (39.50)     2:31.04 (38.53)
        3:16.23 (45.19)     4:02.57 (46.34)     4:40.05 (37.48)     5:16.73 (36.68)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:40.40    1:40.93        
     1) Fan, Catherine 15               2) Egan, Orla M 14                
     3) Zhang, Crystal 17               4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  25.70       50.85 (25.15)     1:16.29 (25.44)     1:40.93 (24.64)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:45.00    1:44.06        
     1) Mo, Wendy 17                    2) O'Hara, Victoria N 17          
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 16        4) Liew, Briana J 15              
                  31.26       52.63 (21.37)     1:19.09 (26.46)     1:44.06 (24.97)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       1:47.32    1:47.66        
     1) Bice, Casey C 14                2) Ronaghan, Olivia R 13          
     3) Chen, Kira 13                   4) Aclao, Joromya 14              
                  27.29       54.21 (26.92)     1:25.59 (31.38)     1:47.66 (22.07)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:48.34    1:50.71        
     1) Flores, Kristen 16              2) Lin, Iris Q 17                 
     3) Kwon, Michelle 14               4) Chan, Sarah E 14               
                  27.29       54.53 (27.24)     1:23.30 (28.77)     1:50.71 (27.41)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:51.83        
     1) Pence, Emily A 16               2) Ramirez, Nicole 14             
     3) Austin, Jessica R 13            4) Conrad, Sabrina L 13           
                  26.85       55.16 (28.31)     1:25.09 (29.93)     1:51.83 (26.74)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:56.35    2:00.00        
     1) Cheung, Kate E 17               2) Porr, Nicole M 14              
     3) Martinez, Dana G 17             4) Ugarte, Olivia P 14            
                  29.39       59.60 (30.21)     1:30.49 (30.89)     2:00.00 (29.51)
 
Girls Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:34.59    3:47.13        
     1) Egan, Orla M 14                 2) Bouzarouata, Jasmin C 17       
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Chong, Vanessa 14              
                  26.93       56.01 (56.01)     1:23.17 (27.16)     1:52.88 (56.87)
        2:21.67 (28.79)     2:52.78 (59.90)     3:18.90 (26.12)     3:47.13 (54.35)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             4:10.22    4:17.46        
     1) Flores, Kristen 16              2) Cheung, Kate E 17              
     3) Martinez, Dana G 17             4) Lin, Iris Q 17                 
                  28.35   1:00.28 (1:00.28)     1:32.42 (32.14)   2:10.62 (1:10.34)
        2:40.11 (29.49)   3:15.65 (1:05.03)     3:45.43 (29.78)   4:17.46 (1:01.81)
 
Girls Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.07    1:50.09        
     1) Fan, Catherine 15               2) Chong, Vanessa 14              
     3) Youssef, Lara S 15              4) Zhang, Crystal 17              
                  27.16       58.37 (31.21)     1:24.77 (26.40)     1:50.09 (25.32)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:58.10    1:54.88        
     1) Liew, Briana J 15               2) Groshen, Kayla N 16            
     3) Mo, Wendy 17                    4) Moeslinger, Natasha V 15       
                  28.41     1:01.47 (33.06)     1:29.09 (27.62)     1:54.88 (25.79)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:01.90    2:01.15        
     1) Lovasz, Izzy H 15               2) O'Hara, Victoria N 17          
     3) Montgomery, Bridget M 16        4) Minca, Serena A 16             
                  32.13     1:05.85 (33.72)     1:34.50 (28.65)     2:01.15 (26.65)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:03.74    2:03.96        
     1) Lin, Iris Q 17                  2) Martinez, Dana G 17            
     3) Cheung, Kate E 17               4) Flores, Kristen 16             
                  30.23     1:05.34 (35.11)     1:36.78 (31.44)     2:03.96 (27.18)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:54.75    2:04.58        
     1) Gualtiere, Izzy K 15            2) Pence, Emily A 16              
     3) Monica, Amelia C 16             4) Goldstein, Claire M 17         
                  31.05     1:05.74 (34.69)     1:42.17 (36.43)     2:04.58 (22.41)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            32.93      31.35        
  2 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 32.06      31.52        
  3 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.68        
  4 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            32.40      32.52        
  5 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 32.23      32.61        
  6 Mazo, Or                  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.85      32.87        
  7 King, Anthony S           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.94      33.28        
  8 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR                 32.65      33.34        
  9 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 34.40      33.88        
 10 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  35.09      33.95        
 11 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 34.09      34.48        
 12 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 33.59      34.69        
 13 Shao, Julien H             9 QNS-MR                 41.75      35.63        
 14 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            37.87      35.73        
 15 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  34.84      35.75        
 16 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                  38.24      35.78        
 17 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            39.30      36.18        
 18 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 35.45      36.35        
 19 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  37.12      36.55        
 20 Shao, Oliver H             9 QNS-MR                 41.20      37.56        
 20 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR                37.14      37.56        
 22 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            39.88      38.18        
 23 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                38.00      38.21        
 24 Matarese, Brayden          9 HYB-MR                 47.20      38.40        
 25 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR               NT      39.12        
 26 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR               NT      39.78        
 27 Borukhov, Elan             9 QNS-MR                 38.68      40.00        
 28 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            40.45      40.71        
 29 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR                44.38      41.41        
 30 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 40.98      42.78        
 31 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  39.48      44.33        
 32 Flynn, Shea               10 HYB-MR                    NT      45.48        
 33 Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                    NT      47.82        
 34 Trust, Collin S            9 HYB-MR                    NT      49.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:12.94    1:11.56        
                  33.70     1:11.56 (37.86)                                        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:17.40    1:12.02        
                  34.85     1:12.02 (37.17)                                        
  3 Mazo, Or                  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:30.89    1:14.90        
                  35.25     1:14.90 (39.65)                                        
  4 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR               1:16.31    1:15.19        
                  35.83     1:15.19 (39.36)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:21.57    1:15.64        
                  37.89     1:15.64 (37.75)                                        
  6 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:20.93    1:16.61        
                  36.27     1:16.61 (40.34)                                        
  7 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:15.80    1:17.00        
                  34.48     1:17.00 (42.52)                                        
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               1:19.62    1:17.09        
                  37.23     1:17.09 (39.86)                                        
  9 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:30.09    1:20.00        
                  38.43     1:20.00 (41.57)                                        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.89    1:20.16        
                  37.39     1:20.16 (42.77)                                        
 11 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                1:24.32    1:20.49        
                  37.20     1:20.49 (43.29)                                        
 12 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:21.83    1:20.76        
                  37.09     1:20.76 (43.67)                                        
 13 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:26.28    1:21.06        
                  38.59     1:21.06 (42.47)                                        
 14 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR               1:20.53    1:21.42        
                  38.24     1:21.42 (43.18)                                        
 15 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:24.94    1:21.69        
                  37.48     1:21.69 (44.21)                                        
 16 Shao, Julien H             9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:21.80        
                  36.81     1:21.80 (44.99)                                        
 17 Shao, Oliver H             9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:22.08        
                  37.61     1:22.08 (44.47)                                        
 18 LI, Bryan                 10 Twisters-MR          1:31.00    1:22.47        
                  38.69     1:22.47 (43.78)                                        
 19 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:48.80    1:22.95        
                  38.18     1:22.95 (44.77)                                        
 20 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:26.25        
                  38.93     1:26.25 (47.32)                                        
 21 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:44.55    1:29.55        
                  41.74     1:29.55 (47.81)                                        
 22 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.18    1:30.25        
                  41.32     1:30.25 (48.93)                                        
 23 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:22.98    1:30.51        
                  41.10     1:30.51 (49.41)                                        
 24 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR               1:34.78    1:30.85        
                  39.99     1:30.85 (50.86)                                        
 25 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR               1:34.92    1:31.21        
                  42.60     1:31.21 (48.61)                                        
 26 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR              1:39.45    1:36.48        
                  46.11     1:36.48 (50.37)                                        
 27 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR               1:29.95    1:37.97        
                  44.57     1:37.97 (53.40)                                        
 28 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:39.10        
                  45.92     1:39.10 (53.18)                                        
 29 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:51.91    1:41.05        
                  45.98     1:41.05 (55.07)                                        
 30 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:44.84    1:41.44        
                  46.48     1:41.44 (54.96)                                        
 31 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:42.02        
                  46.22     1:42.02 (55.80)                                        
 32 Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.39        
                  47.60     1:44.39 (56.79)                                        
 -- Waters, Sidney M           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          2:22.71    2:19.60        
                  31.54     1:07.55 (36.01)     1:44.37 (36.82)     2:19.60 (35.23)
  2 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               2:36.03    2:30.41        
                  34.33     1:11.35 (37.02)     1:50.83 (39.48)     2:30.41 (39.58)
  3 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               2:42.74    2:45.08        
                  33.19     1:14.81 (41.62)     2:00.54 (45.73)     2:45.08 (44.54)
  4 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               2:52.15    2:48.03        
                  37.06     1:20.87 (43.81)     2:05.99 (45.12)     2:48.03 (42.04)
  5 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:51.62        
                  40.51     1:26.11 (45.60)     2:12.24 (46.13)     2:51.62 (39.38)
  6 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               3:03.35    2:53.80        
                  37.99     1:23.06 (45.07)     2:09.58 (46.52)     2:53.80 (44.22)
  7 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                3:45.00    2:57.46        
                  39.11     1:23.55 (44.44)     2:10.72 (47.17)     2:57.46 (46.74)
  8 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                4:05.00    2:59.97        
                  37.80     1:22.29 (44.49)     2:10.31 (48.02)     2:59.97 (49.66)
  9 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                    NT    3:20.86        
                  40.15     1:30.47 (50.32)     2:26.15 (55.68)     3:20.86 (54.71)
 10 Flynn, Shea               10 HYB-MR                    NT    3:36.76        
                  44.64     1:40.76 (56.12)     2:37.05 (56.29)     3:36.76 (59.71)
 11 Trust, Collin S            9 HYB-MR                    NT    4:01.99        
                                2:57.14 ( )   4:01.99 (1:04.85)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            37.47      35.47        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            38.40      36.72        
  3 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 36.94      37.05        
  4 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  37.94      37.30        
  5 King, Anthony S           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            37.20      37.53        
  6 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.39      37.89        
  7 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 38.58      38.29        
  8 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 40.67      39.57        
  9 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 40.41      39.61        
 10 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                  41.65      40.05        
 11 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 43.87      40.93        
 12 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR                 42.74      40.97        
 13 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR            43.29      41.03        
 14 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            44.74      41.33        
 15 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 41.56      42.16        
 15 Borukhov, Elan             9 QNS-MR                 41.00      42.16        
 17 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  43.20      42.39        
 18 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 39.69      42.48        
 19 Mazo, Or                  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.27      43.34        
 20 Shao, Julien H             9 QNS-MR                    NT      43.49        
 21 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR                44.93      43.72        
 22 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR                49.00      44.01        
 23 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 45.95      44.59        
 24 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 45.82      45.04        
 25 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            44.30      45.12        
 26 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  44.48      45.30        
 27 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  46.33      45.63        
 28 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 46.78      45.73        
 29 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR               NT      47.46        
 30 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR               NT      48.33        
 31 Matarese, Brayden          9 HYB-MR                 55.09      48.76        
 32 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                 55.96      49.63        
 33 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            50.73      50.61        
 34 Trust, Collin S            9 HYB-MR                    NT      51.94        
 35 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR                52.00      54.35        
 36 Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                    NT      57.91        
 37 Flynn, Shea               10 HYB-MR                    NT      58.65        
 -- Shao, Oliver H             9 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:17.45    1:17.96        
                  37.58     1:17.96 (40.38)                                        
  2 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:20.09        
                1:19.74      1:20.09 (0.35)                                        
  3 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:21.55    1:21.87        
                  39.36     1:21.87 (42.51)                                        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:22.98        
                  39.81     1:22.98 (43.17)                                        
  5 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:59.81    1:29.19        
                  43.19     1:29.19 (46.00)                                        
  6 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR               1:30.86    1:29.27        
                  42.94     1:29.27 (46.33)                                        
  7 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:30.79    1:30.36        
                  42.51     1:30.36 (47.85)                                        
  8 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:29.44    1:30.48        
                  43.50     1:30.48 (46.98)                                        
  9 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               1:32.07    1:31.50        
                  44.38     1:31.50 (47.12)                                        
 10 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                1:36.79    1:34.29        
                  45.55     1:34.29 (48.74)                                        
 11 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:40.83    1:42.25        
                  48.25     1:42.25 (54.00)                                        
 12 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                1:40.00    2:00.64        
 -- Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  57.90        DQ (1:07.12)                                        
 -- Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR              1:51.72         DQ        
                  48.66          DQ (57.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            39.57      39.00        
  2 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 43.18      42.79        
  3 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR            48.22      43.55        
  4 King, Anthony S           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            46.15      45.65        
  5 Shao, Julien H             9 QNS-MR                    NT      47.17        
  6 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 48.96      47.85        
  7 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 48.93      48.03        
  8 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 48.60      48.23        
  9 Shao, Oliver H             9 QNS-MR                    NT      48.87        
 10 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  51.07      50.37        
 11 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 48.42      50.83        
 12 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR            52.47      50.96        
 13 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR                 51.83      50.99        
 14 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                 51.22      51.53        
 15 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT      51.63        
 16 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR            49.98      51.99        
 17 LI, Bryan                 10 Twisters-MR            54.98      52.55        
 18 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:00.82      52.68        
 19 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            52.40      54.15        
 20 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            55.95      54.57        
 21 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 54.15      55.05        
 22 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  58.16      55.40        
 23 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  52.72      56.35        
 24 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:03.27    1:01.18        
 -- Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:07.00         DQ        
 -- Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            47.13         DQ        
 -- Waters, Sidney M           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 -- Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:31.81    1:26.32        
                  40.56     1:26.32 (45.76)                                        
  2 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:32.48    1:31.63        
                  43.35     1:31.63 (48.28)                                        
  3 King, Anthony S           10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:54.40    1:36.31        
                  44.49     1:36.31 (51.82)                                        
  4 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:36.34        
                  46.18     1:36.34 (50.16)                                        
  5 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.36    1:38.22        
                  47.30     1:38.22 (50.92)                                        
  6 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:40.28        
                  48.06     1:40.28 (52.22)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Nuru              10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:44.19        
                  49.53     1:44.19 (54.66)                                        
  8 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:47.77    1:44.89        
                  49.29     1:44.89 (55.60)                                        
  9 Mazo, Or                  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:50.44    1:45.59        
                  49.24     1:45.59 (56.35)                                        
 10 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR              1:40.00    1:45.61        
                  50.09     1:45.61 (55.52)                                        
 11 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR               1:51.47    1:47.47        
                  51.38     1:47.47 (56.09)                                        
 12 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:50.80    1:48.32        
                  49.86     1:48.32 (58.46)                                        
 13 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:48.67        
                  50.40     1:48.67 (58.27)                                        
 14 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          2:04.99    1:49.65        
                  53.30     1:49.65 (56.35)                                        
 15 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:52.04        
                  53.38     1:52.04 (58.66)                                        
 16 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:54.79        
                  56.53     1:54.79 (58.26)                                        
 17 Borukhov, Elan             9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:55.47        
                  52.20   1:55.47 (1:03.27)                                        
 18 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              2:17.00    2:02.69        
                  55.75   2:02.69 (1:06.94)                                        
 19 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                2:27.68    2:18.41        
                1:04.51   2:18.41 (1:13.90)                                        
 -- Matarese, Brayden          9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  56.04        DQ (1:04.47)                                        
 -- Mitchell, Ethan L          9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  59.81        DQ (1:13.61)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            33.13      33.80        
  2 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.95      34.20        
  3 Ratling, Kunga Y           9 Twisters-MR            37.60      34.71        
  4 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 36.27      36.01        
  5 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 36.63      36.78        
  6 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 41.78      38.90        
  7 King, Anthony S           10 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.50      39.23        
  8 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 39.88      39.24        
  9 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 43.29      40.60        
 10 Mazo, Or                  10 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.41      40.82        
 11 Shao, Julien H             9 QNS-MR                    NT      43.70        
 12 Shao, Oliver H             9 QNS-MR                    NT      43.71        
 13 Reynolds, Owen             9 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      43.75        
 14 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 47.55      44.23        
 15 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  43.44      45.59        
 16 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            57.12      46.04        
 17 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Unhes-Mr-MR            57.29      55.58        
 18 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                  53.33      57.53        
 19 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              1:05.00      59.41        
 20 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:02.08        
 -- Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 54.34         DQ        
 -- Waters, Sidney M           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:14.92    1:15.01        
                  35.60     1:15.01 (39.41)                                        
  2 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:31.27    1:31.08        
                  40.68     1:31.08 (50.40)                                        
  3 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                    NT    1:35.59        
                  45.47     1:35.59 (50.12)                                        
  4 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR               1:54.13    1:35.66        
                  42.94     1:35.66 (52.72)                                        
  5 Lee, Joshua               10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:55.43        
                  48.60   1:55.43 (1:06.83)                                        
  6 Frederick, Bryce A        10 Unhes-Mr-MR          2:28.28    2:17.09        
                  59.09   2:17.09 (1:18.00)                                        
  7 Han, Ethan                 9 GATE-MR              2:27.00    2:27.50        
                1:04.66   2:27.50 (1:22.84)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:18.08    1:15.79        
                  34.91     1:15.79 (40.88)                                        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:25.17    1:19.67        
                  39.53     1:19.67 (40.14)                                        
  3 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               1:20.70    1:20.47        
                  38.22     1:20.47 (42.25)                                        
  4 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:29.90    1:22.64        
                  36.70     1:22.64 (45.94)                                        
  5 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.30        
                  38.77     1:23.30 (44.53)                                        
  6 King, Anthony S           10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:43.06    1:23.70        
                  37.48     1:23.70 (46.22)                                        
  7 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               1:31.43    1:29.13        
                  42.24     1:29.13 (46.89)                                        
  8 Mazo, Or                  10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:41.45    1:29.62        
                  42.04     1:29.62 (47.58)                                        
  9 Hyndman, Nathaniel M      10 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:39.41    1:30.35        
                  42.21     1:30.35 (48.14)                                        
 10 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR               NT    1:31.44        
                  45.84     1:31.44 (45.60)                                        
 11 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.13    1:32.42        
                  41.11     1:32.42 (51.31)                                        
 12 Pavelka, Matthew          10 QNS-MR               1:38.11    1:33.37        
                  44.42     1:33.37 (48.95)                                        
 13 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR               1:41.03    1:33.66        
                  41.36     1:33.66 (52.30)                                        
 14 Trombetta, Luke S         10 RA-MR                1:41.14    1:34.11        
                  43.53     1:34.11 (50.58)                                        
 15 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR               NT    1:37.92        
                  46.62     1:37.92 (51.30)                                        
 16 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:47.19    1:40.92        
                  43.25     1:40.92 (57.67)                                        
 17 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:43.19        
                  49.34     1:43.19 (53.85)                                        
 18 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.52        
                  48.99     1:44.52 (55.53)                                        
 19 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:46.69    1:44.56        
 -- Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  50.34          DQ (59.10)                                        
 -- Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR          1:39.09         DQ        
                  44.60          DQ (49.62)                                        
 -- Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:39.92         DQ        
                  41.55          DQ (50.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:11.43    2:08.10        
     1) Chan, Aidan 9                   2) Dissanayake, Ryan B 9          
     3) Lin, Linus 9                    4) Silva, Tiago L 9               
                  31.52     1:04.53 (33.01)     1:35.96 (31.43)     2:08.10 (32.14)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:13.12    2:10.43        
     1) Chariah, Joshua S 10            2) LI, Bryan 10                   
     3) Ratling, Kunga Y 9              4) Miao, Owen 10                  
                  32.30     1:10.94 (38.64)     1:39.29 (28.35)     2:10.43 (31.14)
  3 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                     NT    2:18.07        
     1) Mazo, Or 10                     2) Frederick, Bryce A 10          
     3) King, Anthony S 10              4) Hyndman, Nathaniel M 10        
                  33.71     1:13.01 (39.30)     1:29.37 (16.36)     2:18.07 (48.70)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:18.98    2:24.53        
     1) Krishnan, Ajay 9                2) Jiang, Junyi 9                 
     3) Minchala, Ismael F 9            4) Chang, Matthew A 9             
                  34.31     1:15.22 (40.91)     1:58.60 (43.38)     2:24.53 (25.93)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:27.92        
     1) Shao, Oliver H 9                2) Borukhov, Elan 9               
     3) Pavelka, Matthew 10             4) Shao, Julien H 9               
                  39.53     1:17.33 (37.80)     1:52.21 (34.88)     2:27.92 (35.71)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:56.17    2:37.13        
     1) Payne, William M 10             2) Roche, James 10                
     3) Trombetta, Luke S 10            4) Chung, Nathaniel P 9           
                  46.50     1:20.10 (33.60)     1:56.97 (36.87)     2:37.13 (40.16)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:22.96    2:21.70        
     1) Ratling, Kunga Y 9              2) Chariah, Joshua S 10           
     3) Miao, Owen 10                   4) Corcuera, Christian L 9        
                  36.63       54.09 (17.46)     1:51.01 (56.92)     2:21.70 (30.69)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:31.17    2:32.07        
     1) Lin, Linus 9                    2) Chan, Aidan 9                  
     3) Ding, Charlie W 9               4) Jiang, Junyi 9                 
                  37.29     1:18.41 (41.12)     1:56.36 (37.95)     2:32.07 (35.71)
  3 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                            NT    2:46.89        
     1) Pavelka, Matthew 10             2) Shao, Julien H 9               
     3) Xu, James D 10                  4) Shao, Oliver H 9               
                  43.47     1:32.81 (49.34)     2:08.85 (36.04)     2:46.89 (38.04)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        3:22.48    3:05.37        
     1) Trombetta, Luke S 10            2) Roche, James 10                
     3) Variano, Matty or Matthe B 9    4) Payne, William M 10            
                  39.59     1:27.49 (47.90)     2:21.38 (53.89)     3:05.37 (43.99)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            26.10      25.64        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            26.65      26.27        
  3 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR                 26.50      26.37        
  4 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 26.90      26.72        
  5 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                26.90      27.06        
  6 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            27.19      27.16        
  7 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                28.00      27.65        
  8 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            28.95      28.02        
  9 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                28.00      28.13        
 10 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            28.60      28.27        
 11 Diaz, Floyd G             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            28.21      28.62        
 12 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 28.07      28.87        
 13 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 29.04      29.08        
 14 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                28.40      29.13        
 15 Slavin, Eric J            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      29.15        
 16 Krayets, Eric B           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            29.67      29.37        
 17 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 31.04      29.50        
 18 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR                 31.24      29.78        
 19 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            29.71      30.06        
 19 Okounev, Luke             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.52      30.06        
 21 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            29.12      30.27        
 22 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 29.63      30.28        
 23 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 30.62      30.33        
 24 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 30.30      30.40        
 25 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            30.15      30.76        
 26 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                  34.06      31.99        
 27 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                 33.69      32.23        
 28 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            34.01      32.31        
 29 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            33.04      32.79        
 30 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                45.00      34.31        
 31 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  39.75      34.50        
 32 Reece, Joel               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      34.52        
 33 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  35.42      34.67        
 34 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                36.43      36.38        
 35 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 40.92      36.87        
 36 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                39.69      37.42        
 37 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                 37.79      38.92        
 38 Ferland, Joseph           11 HYB-MR                    NT      51.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR            55.65      55.43        
                  27.09       55.43 (28.34)                                        
  2 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 58.73      58.36        
                  27.83       58.36 (30.53)                                        
  3 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            58.64      58.51        
                  28.56       58.51 (29.95)                                        
  4 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR               1:00.89      58.75        
                  27.83       58.75 (30.92)                                        
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:00.29      59.23        
                  28.41       59.23 (30.82)                                        
  6 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:02.12      59.75        
                  28.63       59.75 (31.12)                                        
  7 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:01.91    1:00.04        
                  29.02     1:00.04 (31.02)                                        
  8 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:02.98    1:00.54        
                  29.25     1:00.54 (31.29)                                        
  9 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:01.65    1:00.59        
                  28.75     1:00.59 (31.84)                                        
 10 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:01.63    1:00.77        
                  29.15     1:00.77 (31.62)                                        
 11 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:11.96    1:01.93        
                  29.75     1:01.93 (32.18)                                        
 12 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:04.00    1:02.36        
                  29.59     1:02.36 (32.77)                                        
 13 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:02.71    1:02.47        
                  30.10     1:02.47 (32.37)                                        
 14 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.44    1:03.14        
                  29.84     1:03.14 (33.30)                                        
 15 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:07.94    1:03.16        
 16 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:03.58    1:03.39        
                  30.26     1:03.39 (33.13)                                        
 17 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:03.00    1:03.59        
                  30.50     1:03.59 (33.09)                                        
 18 Diaz, Floyd G             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.83    1:03.81        
                  30.52     1:03.81 (33.29)                                        
 19 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:10.81    1:04.15        
                  30.59     1:04.15 (33.56)                                        
 20 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:02.58    1:04.19        
                  30.21     1:04.19 (33.98)                                        
 21 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:04.03    1:04.53        
                  30.62     1:04.53 (33.91)                                        
 22 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          1:08.32    1:06.59        
                  31.32     1:06.59 (35.27)                                        
 23 Slavin, Eric J            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:06.80        
                  17.17     1:06.80 (49.63)                                        
 24 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:06.94    1:07.61        
                  31.53     1:07.61 (36.08)                                        
 25 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                1:09.33    1:07.76        
                  32.27     1:07.76 (35.49)                                        
 26 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:10.83    1:08.15        
                  33.08     1:08.15 (35.07)                                        
 27 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR               1:08.71    1:08.41        
                  31.04     1:08.41 (37.37)                                        
 28 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:07.91    1:08.45        
                  32.53     1:08.45 (35.92)                                        
 29 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               1:09.66    1:08.87        
                  35.68     1:08.87 (33.19)                                        
 30 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:10.08    1:10.03        
                  33.27     1:10.03 (36.76)                                        
 31 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:10.73    1:10.63        
                  34.33     1:10.63 (36.30)                                        
 32 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:13.90        
                  34.75     1:13.90 (39.15)                                        
 33 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          1:14.58    1:14.23        
                  35.03     1:14.23 (39.20)                                        
 34 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR               1:16.77    1:14.36        
                  34.87     1:14.36 (39.49)                                        
 35 Kelly, Cian M             12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:15.03        
                  34.62     1:15.03 (40.41)                                        
 36 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:17.64        
                  33.58     1:17.64 (44.06)                                        
 37 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:17.38    1:17.66        
                  36.54     1:17.66 (41.12)                                        
 38 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                1:21.58    1:18.52        
                  34.25     1:18.52 (44.27)                                        
 39 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:29.59    1:20.05        
                  38.75     1:20.05 (41.30)                                        
 40 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:28.35    1:21.13        
                  37.47     1:21.13 (43.66)                                        
 41 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:24.63    1:21.41        
                  38.62     1:21.41 (42.79)                                        
 42 Reece, Joel               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:21.98        
                  36.61     1:21.98 (45.37)                                        
 43 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR               1:23.74    1:25.44        
                  38.22     1:25.44 (47.22)                                        
 44 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:27.82        
                  40.87     1:27.82 (46.95)                                        
 45 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              1:34.34    1:28.53        
                  41.21     1:28.53 (47.32)                                        
 46 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR          1:29.87    1:29.20        
                  40.38     1:29.20 (48.82)                                        
 47 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:25.11    1:29.77        
                  41.44     1:29.77 (48.33)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:08.71    2:07.48        
                  29.34     1:01.52 (32.18)     1:33.87 (32.35)     2:07.48 (33.61)
  2 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:12.06        
                  29.70     1:02.05 (32.35)     1:36.77 (34.72)     2:12.06 (35.29)
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:12.10    2:12.07        
                  30.15     1:03.68 (33.53)     1:38.93 (35.25)     2:12.07 (33.14)
  4 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:16.62    2:12.82        
                  29.38     1:02.62 (33.24)     1:37.61 (34.99)     2:12.82 (35.21)
  5 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               2:13.13    2:13.06        
                  30.10     1:03.85 (33.75)     1:39.21 (35.36)     2:13.06 (33.85)
  6 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:15.00    2:13.85        
                  30.40     1:04.75 (34.35)     1:39.79 (35.04)     2:13.85 (34.06)
  7 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR               2:23.49    2:13.98        
                  28.96     1:02.42 (33.46)     1:38.78 (36.36)     2:13.98 (35.20)
  8 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               2:27.72    2:14.63        
                  29.07     1:03.66 (34.59)     1:39.95 (36.29)     2:14.63 (34.68)
  9 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               2:17.07    2:15.82        
                  29.66     1:03.97 (34.31)     1:40.75 (36.78)     2:15.82 (35.07)
 10 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               2:17.46    2:18.51        
                  30.43     1:04.99 (34.56)     1:41.98 (36.99)     2:18.51 (36.53)
 11 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR               2:23.17    2:19.82        
                  31.99     1:07.54 (35.55)     1:44.84 (37.30)     2:19.82 (34.98)
 12 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               2:25.63    2:20.21        
                  32.18     1:07.73 (35.55)     1:44.73 (37.00)     2:20.21 (35.48)
 13 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              2:41.50    2:23.23        
                  31.02     1:07.20 (36.18)     1:45.38 (38.18)     2:23.23 (37.85)
 14 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                2:48.11    2:28.99        
                  34.57     1:12.07 (37.50)     1:51.20 (39.13)     2:28.99 (37.79)
 15 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:34.61    2:29.16        
                  35.60     1:14.84 (39.24)     1:54.35 (39.51)     2:29.16 (34.81)
 16 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               2:34.06    2:30.80        
                  35.72     1:12.91 (37.19)     1:54.77 (41.86)     2:30.80 (36.03)
 17 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               2:44.75    2:31.98        
                  35.04     1:14.31 (39.27)     1:54.99 (40.68)     2:31.98 (36.99)
 18 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR          2:28.52    2:32.42        
                  34.77     1:14.61 (39.84)     1:55.80 (41.19)     2:32.42 (36.62)
 19 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                    NT    2:35.01        
                  34.75     1:15.22 (40.47)     1:57.01 (41.79)     2:35.01 (38.00)
 20 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          2:43.15    2:36.11        
                  34.99     1:14.29 (39.30)     1:55.97 (41.68)     2:36.11 (40.14)
 21 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          2:47.63    2:47.63        
                  35.90     1:18.52 (42.62)     2:04.63 (46.11)     2:47.63 (43.00)
 22 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                2:37.86    2:50.95        
                  37.61     1:21.43 (43.82)     2:08.20 (46.77)     2:50.95 (42.75)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            29.25      29.41        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      30.59        
  3 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 30.73      30.79        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                31.00      31.44        
  5 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR                 33.31      32.28        
  6 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR                 32.77      32.88        
  7 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                33.00      33.19        
  8 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 35.49      33.24        
  9 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 33.09      33.90        
 10 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                33.33      34.55        
 11 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR               NT      36.11        
 12 Okounev, Luke             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            35.91      36.24        
 13 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            36.08      37.42        
 14 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR                 41.78      37.65        
 15 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            37.23      38.49        
 16 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 37.12      38.85        
 17 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 38.98      39.31        
 18 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR               NT      39.51        
 19 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                 42.75      40.64        
 20 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            41.62      40.66        
 21 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  40.92      42.04        
 22 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  44.20      43.12        
 23 Kelly, Cian M             12 Twisters-MR            43.71      43.82        
 24 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 47.37      45.07        
 25 Reece, Joel               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      45.50        
 26 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                45.41      45.75        
 27 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 48.92      50.42        
 28 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                 49.26      52.37        
 29 Ferland, Joseph           11 HYB-MR                    NT      55.63        
 -- Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR            45.31         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.11    1:03.30        
                  30.89     1:03.30 (32.41)                                        
  2 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:06.11    1:03.48        
                  31.32     1:03.48 (32.16)                                        
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:03.70        
                  31.18     1:03.70 (32.52)                                        
  4 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:06.14    1:04.25        
                  31.44     1:04.25 (32.81)                                        
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:07.00    1:06.58        
                  32.12     1:06.58 (34.46)                                        
  6 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:07.74        
                  32.77     1:07.74 (34.97)                                        
  7 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:07.54    1:07.99        
                  32.26     1:07.99 (35.73)                                        
  8 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:07.00    1:08.47        
                  33.49     1:08.47 (34.98)                                        
  9 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.03    1:08.81        
                  34.03     1:08.81 (34.78)                                        
 10 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.33        
                  33.50     1:09.33 (35.83)                                        
 11 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:10.95    1:09.68        
                  33.60     1:09.68 (36.08)                                        
 12 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:10.49    1:10.53        
                  34.75     1:10.53 (35.78)                                        
 13 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR               1:14.33    1:11.43        
                  34.92     1:11.43 (36.51)                                        
 14 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:11.48    1:11.45        
                  35.13     1:11.45 (36.32)                                        
 15 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:16.46    1:11.53        
                  34.78     1:11.53 (36.75)                                        
 16 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:15.30    1:11.91        
                  35.04     1:11.91 (36.87)                                        
 17 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:14.19    1:12.49        
                  35.20     1:12.49 (37.29)                                        
 18 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR               1:16.42    1:14.44        
                  36.47     1:14.44 (37.97)                                        
 19 Diaz, Floyd G             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.81    1:16.31        
                  37.22     1:16.31 (39.09)                                        
 20 Slavin, Eric J            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:17.13        
                  36.85     1:17.13 (40.28)                                        
 21 Okounev, Luke             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:26.79    1:17.17        
                  37.78     1:17.17 (39.39)                                        
 22 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR          1:16.18    1:17.41        
 23 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:22.92    1:19.18        
                  39.76     1:19.18 (39.42)                                        
 24 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR          1:22.09    1:19.85        
                  39.74     1:19.85 (40.11)                                        
 25 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                1:20.91    1:19.92        
                  39.45     1:19.92 (40.47)                                        
 26 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.48    1:20.01        
                  39.39     1:20.01 (40.62)                                        
 27 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:23.91    1:22.35        
                  39.85     1:22.35 (42.50)                                        
 28 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:23.09        
                  39.10     1:23.09 (43.99)                                        
 29 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR          1:21.51    1:23.21        
                  41.23     1:23.21 (41.98)                                        
 30 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:24.45        
                  40.30     1:24.45 (44.15)                                        
 31 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR               1:31.74    1:26.62        
                  42.09     1:26.62 (44.53)                                        
 32 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                1:38.84    1:28.55        
 33 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                1:33.25    1:30.26        
                  43.65     1:30.26 (46.61)                                        
 34 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:31.02        
                  43.81     1:31.02 (47.21)                                        
 35 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR              1:47.00    1:33.25        
                  44.52     1:33.25 (48.73)                                        
 36 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:39.52        
                  43.56     1:39.52 (55.96)                                        
 37 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              1:42.91    1:41.29        
                  49.71     1:41.29 (51.58)                                        
 38 Reece, Joel               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:43.85        
                  49.66     1:43.85 (54.19)                                        
 39 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:47.24        
 40 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               2:06.86    1:47.42        
                  52.26     1:47.42 (55.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                34.00      32.18        
  2 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            36.25      35.58        
  3 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 35.33      35.86        
  4 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                37.00      36.95        
  5 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.93      36.96        
  6 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                37.05      37.03        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            37.09      37.27        
  8 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 36.82      37.45        
  9 Okounev, Luke             12 Unhes-Mr-MR            39.94      38.61        
 10 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 37.98      39.48        
 11 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            41.18      39.91        
 12 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 40.54      41.05        
 12 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR                 41.76      41.05        
 14 Krayets, Eric B           12 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.19      41.53        
 15 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                  44.35      41.62        
 16 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR                    NT      42.19        
 17 Slavin, Eric J            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            42.22      42.26        
 18 Reece, Joel               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.58        
 19 Schulze, Enzo             12 QNS-MR               1:01.94      42.60        
 20 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            43.60      43.85        
 21 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                42.68      43.87        
 22 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                55.00      44.59        
 23 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                 48.58      45.29        
 24 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 46.41      46.12        
 25 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                  50.41      46.88        
 26 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            51.24      49.26        
 27 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  55.98      51.89        
 28 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 54.25      52.07        
 29 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                51.53      52.90        
 30 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                 54.50      56.60        
 -- Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
 -- Ferland, Joseph           11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:11.88        
                  34.44     1:11.88 (37.44)                                        
  2 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:19.23    1:15.01        
                  36.35     1:15.01 (38.66)                                        
  3 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:14.99    1:15.06        
                  35.87     1:15.06 (39.19)                                        
  4 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:19.29    1:18.63        
                  37.79     1:18.63 (40.84)                                        
  5 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:18.99    1:18.79        
                  37.12     1:18.79 (41.67)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:20.99    1:20.38        
                  38.23     1:20.38 (42.15)                                        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:20.75    1:20.39        
                  37.90     1:20.39 (42.49)                                        
  8 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR               1:22.28    1:20.93        
                  39.10     1:20.93 (41.83)                                        
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:27.17    1:21.20        
                  39.04     1:21.20 (42.16)                                        
 10 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR               1:22.66    1:22.09        
                  37.91     1:22.09 (44.18)                                        
 11 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:24.88    1:22.38        
                  38.86     1:22.38 (43.52)                                        
 12 Okounev, Luke             12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:35.10    1:25.20        
                  39.67     1:25.20 (45.53)                                        
 13 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               1:24.00    1:25.92        
                  41.48     1:25.92 (44.44)                                        
 14 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:46.87L   1:29.95        
                  41.22     1:29.95 (48.73)                                        
 15 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:34.30    1:30.85        
                  42.92     1:30.85 (47.93)                                        
 16 Zapala, Patrick           12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:31.24        
                  42.77     1:31.24 (48.47)                                        
 17 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:39.14    1:33.65        
                  45.30     1:33.65 (48.35)                                        
 18 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR          1:36.68    1:36.02        
                  44.68     1:36.02 (51.34)                                        
 19 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                1:37.56    1:38.92        
                  46.14     1:38.92 (52.78)                                        
 20 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               1:42.88    1:43.12        
                  48.28     1:43.12 (54.84)                                        
 21 Kelly, Cian M             12 Twisters-MR               NT    1:44.47        
                  49.84     1:44.47 (54.63)                                        
 22 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                    NT    1:45.76        
                  48.25     1:45.76 (57.51)                                        
 23 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              1:56.00    1:53.39        
                  53.09   1:53.39 (1:00.30)                                        
 24 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               2:31.51L   1:55.76        
                  55.43   1:55.76 (1:00.33)                                        
 25 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:59.51        
                  53.21   1:59.51 (1:06.30)                                        
 26 Desmarais, Eugene         11 RedTails-MR          1:53.44    2:00.58        
                  54.74   2:00.58 (1:05.84)                                        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:40.11         DQ        
                  46.34          DQ (50.81)                                        
 -- Ferland, Joseph           11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                1:35.85        DQ (1:38.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            28.79      28.38        
  2 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR            30.33      28.80        
  3 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 30.62      30.53        
  4 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 30.12      30.58        
  5 Diaz, Floyd G             11 Unhes-Mr-MR            32.99      31.77        
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                32.40      31.98        
  7 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR                 31.90      32.06        
  8 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                30.00      32.25        
  9 Zhou, Andrew Y            12 FLY-MR                 37.62      32.52        
 10 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.91        
 11 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            34.16      33.15        
 12 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                  35.82      35.43        
 13 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            38.52      35.86        
 14 Slavin, Eric J            11 Unhes-Mr-MR            36.86      37.00        
 15 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 36.07      38.33        
 16 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                  45.05      39.12        
 17 Bahk, Joseph              12 Twisters-MR            42.20      39.51        
 18 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 41.05      40.99        
 19 Mcmillan, Obadiah A       11 Unhes-Mr-MR            44.43      41.29        
 20 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            39.50      42.25        
 21 Reece, Joel               11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      42.64        
 22 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                  41.85      43.31        
 23 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 44.21      43.86        
 24 Zuckman, Branden M        11 Unhes-Mr-MR            43.97      44.46        
 25 Ho, Liam W                11 FLY-MR                 53.40      45.25        
 26 Cheng, Russell A          11 RA-MR                  50.02      48.24        
 27 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                59.00      52.94        
 -- Ferland, Joseph           11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:05.24    1:03.43        
                  29.74     1:03.43 (33.69)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:05.64    1:04.85        
                  29.44     1:04.85 (35.41)                                        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:07.42    1:06.16        
                  31.56     1:06.16 (34.60)                                        
  4 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:11.28    1:07.55        
                  30.75     1:07.55 (36.80)                                        
  5 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:10.00    1:07.76        
                  31.93     1:07.76 (35.83)                                        
  6 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:17.25    1:08.74        
                  30.33     1:08.74 (38.41)                                        
  7 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:07.37    1:09.21        
                  32.72     1:09.21 (36.49)                                        
  8 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:09.55    1:10.34        
                  32.20     1:10.34 (38.14)                                        
  9 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:10.01    1:10.62        
                  32.64     1:10.62 (37.98)                                        
 10 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:12.37        
                  32.58     1:12.37 (39.79)                                        
 11 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               1:15.36    1:12.88        
                  32.56     1:12.88 (40.32)                                        
 12 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:12.60    1:12.94        
                  34.02     1:12.94 (38.92)                                        
 13 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:12.26    1:13.62        
                  32.59     1:13.62 (41.03)                                        
 14 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                1:13.05    1:13.84        
                  34.11     1:13.84 (39.73)                                        
 15 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:13.93        
                  35.17     1:13.93 (38.76)                                        
 16 Diaz, Floyd G             11 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:28.09    1:14.43        
                  33.19     1:14.43 (41.24)                                        
 17 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR                    NT    1:15.24        
                  35.69     1:15.24 (39.55)                                        
 18 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:15.70    1:17.84        
                  35.48     1:17.84 (42.36)                                        
 19 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                1:32.01    1:23.41        
                  37.95     1:23.41 (45.46)                                        
 20 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:32.94L   1:23.72        
                  36.54     1:23.72 (47.18)                                        
 21 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:32.37    1:28.27        
                  40.01     1:28.27 (48.26)                                        
 22 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:28.14    1:31.74        
                  42.61     1:31.74 (49.13)                                        
 23 Dennis, Spencer P         11 RA-MR                1:29.41    1:34.18        
                  41.48     1:34.18 (52.70)                                        
 24 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               1:37.27    1:36.13        
                  42.65     1:36.13 (53.48)                                        
 25 Payne, Tristan A          11 RA-MR                1:47.53    1:39.70        
                  46.10     1:39.70 (53.60)                                        
 26 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:45.08    1:39.83        
                  44.84     1:39.83 (54.99)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:20.51    2:16.92        
                  29.00     1:04.55 (35.55)     1:45.11 (40.56)     2:16.92 (31.81)
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:22.28        
                  30.76     1:07.01 (36.25)     1:47.03 (40.02)     2:22.28 (35.25)
  3 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:22.56    2:22.43        
                  30.56     1:06.46 (35.90)     1:50.10 (43.64)     2:22.43 (32.33)
  4 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               2:27.88    2:27.79        
                  31.54     1:08.35 (36.81)     1:53.74 (45.39)     2:27.79 (34.05)
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:28.23    2:28.73        
                  30.21     1:07.80 (37.59)     1:53.51 (45.71)     2:28.73 (35.22)
  6 Scott, Travis A           12 RA-MR                2:32.92    2:30.15        
                  33.27     1:10.22 (36.95)     1:56.45 (46.23)     2:30.15 (33.70)
  7 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               3:00.61    2:30.23        
                  31.52     1:09.89 (38.37)     1:56.83 (46.94)     2:30.23 (33.40)
  8 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              2:54.28    2:31.70        
                  32.37     1:11.61 (39.24)     1:55.40 (43.79)     2:31.70 (36.30)
  9 Khanas, Vladyslav         12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:18.46    2:32.65        
                  32.45     1:12.38 (39.93)     1:57.88 (45.50)     2:32.65 (34.77)
 10 Deguzman, Anthony A       12 Unhes-Mr-MR          3:16.90    2:33.73        
                  31.19     1:08.99 (37.80)     1:58.39 (49.40)     2:33.73 (35.34)
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:31.40    2:34.65        
                  31.87     1:12.10 (40.23)     1:59.05 (46.95)     2:34.65 (35.60)
 12 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:36.38        
                  34.26     1:12.50 (38.24)     2:00.78 (48.28)     2:36.38 (35.60)
 13 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               2:34.64    2:38.88        
                  35.10     1:16.26 (41.16)     2:03.27 (47.01)     2:38.88 (35.61)
 14 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               2:46.57    2:39.05        
                  31.71     1:14.25 (42.54)     2:07.62 (53.37)     2:39.05 (31.43)
 15 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:35.00    2:39.40        
                  34.84     1:13.94 (39.10)     2:04.46 (50.52)     2:39.40 (34.94)
 16 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              2:34.30    2:39.62        
                  32.93     1:12.00 (39.07)     2:01.45 (49.45)     2:39.62 (38.17)
 17 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               2:50.28    2:40.17        
                  37.61     1:16.69 (39.08)     2:05.11 (48.42)     2:40.17 (35.06)
 18 Diaz, Floyd G             11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:40.24        
                  32.97     1:14.43 (41.46)     2:04.00 (49.57)     2:40.24 (36.24)
 19 Okounev, Luke             12 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    2:44.38        
                  36.58     1:16.67 (40.09)     2:05.62 (48.95)     2:44.38 (38.76)
 20 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               2:43.66    2:47.32        
                  35.23     1:18.64 (43.41)     2:07.86 (49.22)     2:47.32 (39.46)
 21 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               2:53.30    2:47.52        
                  38.51     1:21.46 (42.95)     2:10.14 (48.68)     2:47.52 (37.38)
 22 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               2:48.36    2:49.67        
                  33.51     1:18.79 (45.28)     2:11.64 (52.85)     2:49.67 (38.03)
 23 Scott, Jalen A            12 RA-MR                2:53.00    2:53.34        
                  35.16     1:18.07 (42.91)     2:13.66 (55.59)     2:53.34 (39.68)
 24 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               2:52.32    2:53.53        
                  40.48     1:24.54 (44.06)     2:17.26 (52.72)     2:53.53 (36.27)
 25 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:53.59        
                  35.12     1:20.25 (45.13)     2:12.75 (52.50)     2:53.59 (40.84)
 26 Slavin, Eric J            11 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    3:01.89        
                  35.84                             2:19.34 ( )     3:01.89 (42.55)
 27 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:25.94        
                  43.38     1:33.82 (50.44)   2:40.11 (1:06.29)     3:25.94 (45.83)
 -- Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          2:29.97         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - breast
                  32.35     1:09.74 (37.39)     1:53.79 (44.05)          DQ (35.74)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:51.84    1:50.25        
     1) Zhao, Colin E 12                2) Lim, James 11                  
     3) Chang, Steven R 12              4) Zhou, Andrew Y 12              
                  28.83       56.32 (27.49)     1:24.28 (27.96)     1:50.25 (25.97)
  2 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                1:58.00    1:52.73        
     1) Krayets, Eric B 12              2) Diaz, Floyd G 11               
     3) Deguzman, Anthony A 12          4) Khanas, Vladyslav 12           
                  29.77       57.92 (28.15)     1:25.43 (27.51)     1:52.73 (27.30)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:51.24    1:53.32        
     1) Szymczak, Eric 12               2) Hoye, Jonas 12                 
     3) Hussain, Nasir Y 11             4) Egan, Kieran R 12              
                  30.60     1:01.23 (30.63)     1:26.69 (25.46)     1:53.32 (26.63)
  4 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    NT    1:54.59        
     1) Moran, Keilan S 12              2) Salas, Stefanos H 11           
     3) DU, Ethan 12                    4) Zhang, John 12                 
                  27.76       56.78 (29.02)     1:27.81 (31.03)     1:54.59 (26.78)
  5 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.33    1:56.67        
     1) Su, Sean A 12                   2) Bice, Cian G 11                
     3) Schulze, Enzo 12                4) Tung, Wesley S 11              
                  26.87       55.51 (28.64)     1:27.01 (31.50)     1:56.67 (29.66)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:59.08    1:59.79        
     1) Mountantonakis, Manoli S 11     2) Leung, Lance 11                
     3) Lee, Kenneth 11                 4) Chan, Joshua A 12              
                  29.29     1:00.28 (30.99)     1:30.97 (30.69)     1:59.79 (28.82)
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:12.20    2:02.07        
     1) Leroy, Pierre 12                2) Spagnoletti, Evan 12           
     3) Spagnoletti, Lucas 11           4) Mendoza, Aaron O 11            
                  30.31       58.20 (27.89)     1:32.10 (33.90)     2:02.07 (29.97)
  8 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:07.51    2:02.97        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 11                 2) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12          
     3) Salimbeni, Ben B 12             4) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                
                  30.57     1:00.95 (30.38)     1:33.67 (32.72)     2:02.97 (29.30)
  9 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:10.95    2:04.29        
     1) Scott, Jalen A 12               2) Yamamoto, Taro M 11            
     3) Dennis, Spencer P 11            4) Scott, Travis A 12             
                  31.05     1:05.11 (34.06)     1:35.96 (30.85)     2:04.29 (28.33)
 10 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:15.80    2:11.80        
     1) Ng, Ryan Y 11                   2) Zakarian, Matthew 11           
     3) Chu, Preston 11                 4) Villagonzalo, Keanu C 12       
                  29.21     1:09.58 (40.37)     1:46.62 (37.04)     2:11.80 (25.18)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    2:03.11    2:00.17        
     1) Egan, Kieran R 12               2) Miao, Ethan 12                 
     3) Hussain, Nasir Y 11             4) Youssef, Mohamed S 11          
                  29.29     1:03.63 (34.34)     1:31.94 (28.31)     2:00.17 (28.23)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:05.49    2:05.03        
     1) Mountantonakis, Manoli S 11     2) Zhao, Colin E 12               
     3) Chang, Steven R 12              4) Zhou, Andrew Y 12              
                  35.09     1:09.38 (34.29)     1:40.85 (31.47)     2:05.03 (24.18)
  3 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               2:20.00    2:07.19        
     1) Zhang, John 12                  2) DU, Ethan 12                   
     3) Moran, Keilan S 12              4) Salas, Stefanos H 11           
                  32.01     1:04.75 (32.74)     1:43.04 (38.29)     2:07.19 (24.15)
  4 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:14.44    2:10.35        
     1) Mendoza, Aaron O 11             2) Georges, Adelrhany 11          
     3) Spagnoletti, Evan 12            4) Leroy, Pierre 12               
                  31.70     1:09.93 (38.23)     1:40.05 (30.12)     2:10.35 (30.30)
  5 Hurricanes-MR  'A'                                     NT    2:10.46        
     1) Deguzman, Anthony A 12          2) Okounev, Luke 12               
     3) Diaz, Floyd G 11                4) Khanas, Vladyslav 12           
                  31.82     1:11.38 (39.56)     1:42.45 (31.07)     2:10.46 (28.01)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             2:14.53    2:16.63        
     1) Lim, James 11                   2) Lee, Kenneth 11                
     3) Lee, Jayden M 11                4) Leung, Lance 11                
                  32.76     1:09.96 (37.20)     1:46.75 (36.79)     2:16.63 (29.88)
  7 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:30.90    2:25.19        
     1) Dennis, Spencer P 11            2) Scott, Jalen A 12              
     3) Scott, Travis A 12              4) Yamamoto, Taro M 11            
                  37.86     1:20.31 (42.45)     1:52.13 (31.82)     2:25.19 (33.06)
  8 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:29.03    2:25.37        
     1) Villagonzalo, Keanu C 12        2) Chu, Preston 11                
     3) Ng, Ryan Y 11                   4) Zakarian, Matthew 11           
                  32.60     1:15.71 (43.11)     1:48.02 (32.31)     2:25.37 (37.35)
  9 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                         NT    2:28.13        
     1) Hoye, Jonas 12                  2) Zapala, Patrick 12             
     3) Bahk, Joseph 12                 4) Kelly, Cian M 12               
                  32.17     1:15.36 (43.19)     2:03.89 (48.53)     2:28.13 (24.24)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  27.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            24.27      24.17        
  2 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                  24.88      24.31        
  3 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                 25.25      24.62        
  4 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR                 25.31      25.22        
  5 Bonadio, Jonathan         14 FLY-MR                 25.16      25.26        
  6 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                 26.72      25.81        
  7 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR            26.99      26.21        
  8 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR                 26.75      26.57        
  9 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                  26.29      26.72        
 10 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                 27.00      27.01        
 11 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            26.99      27.09        
 12 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                 27.79      27.47        
 13 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR                 27.00      27.50        
 14 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                  26.88      27.51        
 15 Mo, David                 14 UN-MR                  27.00      27.77        
 16 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR            26.99      28.30        
 17 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                 27.00      28.50        
 18 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                34.17L     28.56        
 19 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            26.99      28.92        
 20 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                  30.81      28.97        
 21 Wagner, Kurt G            13 HYB-MR                 27.00      31.54        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  59.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            53.21      52.00        
                  24.89       52.00 (27.11)                                        
  2 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR                 53.99      52.95        
                  25.47       52.95 (27.48)                                        
  3 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                 54.87      54.55        
                  25.84       54.55 (28.71)                                        
  4 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 54.90      54.62        
                  26.28       54.62 (28.34)                                        
  5 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                  54.98      54.77        
                  26.10       54.77 (28.67)                                        
  6 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR                 56.54      55.47        
                  27.10       55.47 (28.37)                                        
  7 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR            55.46      55.48        
                  27.11       55.48 (28.37)                                        
  8 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 55.32      55.59        
                  26.43       55.59 (29.16)                                        
  9 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR                 56.29      55.67        
                  26.31       55.67 (29.36)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR            58.33      55.74        
                  27.02       55.74 (28.72)                                        
 11 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                  58.50      56.34        
                  27.45       56.34 (28.89)                                        
 12 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR            58.18      56.85        
                  27.53       56.85 (29.32)                                        
 13 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                 59.00      56.96        
                  26.64       56.96 (30.32)                                        
 14 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                 59.00      57.36        
                  27.60       57.36 (29.76)                                        
 15 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR            58.99      57.51        
                  27.66       57.51 (29.85)                                        
 16 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR                 59.00      57.87        
                  27.89       57.87 (29.98)                                        
 17 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR                 58.32      57.93        
                  27.40       57.93 (30.53)                                        
 18 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR            58.99      57.98        
                  27.79       57.98 (30.19)                                        
 19 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:07.33L     58.02        
                  27.79       58.02 (30.23)                                        
 20 Bonadio, Jonathan         14 FLY-MR                 58.68      58.09        
                  27.74       58.09 (30.35)                                        
 21 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                  58.23      58.17        
                  27.46       58.17 (30.71)                                        
 22 Min, Christopher K        14 FLY-MR                 58.32      58.22        
                  27.85       58.22 (30.37)                                        
 23 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                  56.00      58.50        
                  27.95       58.50 (30.55)                                        
 24 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:00.71      58.89        
                  28.42       58.89 (30.47)                                        
 25 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR                 59.80      59.07        
                  28.11       59.07 (30.96)                                        
 26 Musheyev, Iliya           14 QNS-MR                 59.00      59.12        
 27 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 58.03      59.34        
                  28.52       59.34 (30.82)                                        
 28 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               1:06.64      59.45        
                  28.12       59.45 (31.33)                                        
 29 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:00.49    1:00.07        
                  28.33     1:00.07 (31.74)                                        
 30 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                  58.00    1:00.10        
                  28.57     1:00.10 (31.53)                                        
 31 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:01.80        
                  30.24     1:01.80 (31.56)                                        
 32 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               1:04.92    1:02.99        
                  29.55     1:02.99 (33.44)                                        
 33 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:13.44L   1:03.54        
                  30.30     1:03.54 (33.24)                                        
 34 Wagner, Kurt G            13 HYB-MR                 59.00    1:06.68        
 35 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:06.84    1:07.56        
                  32.45     1:07.56 (35.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               1:54.82    1:52.39        
                  25.84       54.38 (28.54)     1:23.61 (29.23)     1:52.39 (28.78)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          1:56.88    1:53.28        
  3 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:57.74    1:57.30        
                  27.28       57.01 (29.73)     1:27.14 (30.13)     1:57.30 (30.16)
  4 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:00.58    1:59.44        
                  27.85       58.54 (30.69)     1:29.66 (31.12)     1:59.44 (29.78)
  5 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:03.30    2:00.43        
  6 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                2:02.63    2:01.07        
                  28.23       58.83 (30.60)     1:30.19 (31.36)     2:01.07 (30.88)
  7 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          2:03.20    2:01.62        
                  27.27       58.03 (30.76)     1:29.89 (31.86)     2:01.62 (31.73)
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:58.27    2:01.88        
                  27.48       57.83 (30.35)     1:29.70 (31.87)     2:01.88 (32.18)
  9 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:09.11    2:02.55        
 10 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:04.72    2:02.95        
                  27.98       58.98 (31.00)     1:31.75 (32.77)     2:02.95 (31.20)
 11 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:07.34    2:03.55        
                  28.52       59.89 (31.37)     1:32.18 (32.29)     2:03.55 (31.37)
 12 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR               2:07.48    2:04.76        
                  28.69     1:00.43 (31.74)     1:32.83 (32.40)     2:04.76 (31.93)
 13 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:07.08    2:06.37        
                  28.61     1:00.61 (32.00)     1:33.33 (32.72)     2:06.37 (33.04)
 14 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                2:03.64    2:07.04        
                  28.06       59.91 (31.85)     1:33.86 (33.95)     2:07.04 (33.18)
 15 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:09.81    2:08.04        
                  28.77     1:00.76 (31.99)     1:34.22 (33.46)     2:08.04 (33.82)
 16 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:27.77L   2:08.55        
                  28.97     1:01.80 (32.83)     1:35.86 (34.06)     2:08.55 (32.69)
 17 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:12.88    2:08.80        
                  29.74     1:02.76 (33.02)     1:36.59 (33.83)     2:08.80 (32.21)
 18 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:09.67    2:08.84        
                  28.69     1:01.59 (32.90)     1:34.93 (33.34)     2:08.84 (33.91)
 19 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:10.37    2:08.95        
                  28.32     1:00.52 (32.20)     1:34.68 (34.16)     2:08.95 (34.27)
 20 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               2:15.17    2:11.79        
 21 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               2:19.31    2:20.38        
                  30.86     1:06.26 (35.40)     1:43.57 (37.31)     2:20.38 (36.81)
 22 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               2:28.21    2:29.45        
                  33.65     1:11.62 (37.97)     1:51.01 (39.39)     2:29.45 (38.44)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:41.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               5:03.83    5:03.83        
                  26.29       56.02 (29.73)     1:26.24 (30.22)     1:57.30 (31.06)
        2:28.33 (31.03)     2:59.73 (31.40)     3:30.88 (31.15)     4:02.27 (31.39)
        4:33.58 (31.31)     5:03.83 (30.25)                                        
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          5:13.98    5:10.75        
                  27.10       57.50 (30.40)     1:28.59 (31.09)     2:00.00 (31.41)
        2:31.75 (31.75)     3:03.96 (32.21)     3:35.79 (31.83)     4:07.97 (32.18)
        4:40.02 (32.05)     5:10.75 (30.73)                                        
  3 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                5:26.20    5:14.75        
                  28.21       58.91 (30.70)     1:30.46 (31.55)     2:02.82 (32.36)
        2:34.92 (32.10)     3:06.99 (32.07)     3:39.19 (32.20)     4:11.56 (32.37)
        4:43.90 (32.34)     5:14.75 (30.85)                                        
  4 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               5:27.26    5:15.80        
                  28.09       58.96 (30.87)     1:30.47 (31.51)     2:03.18 (32.71)
        2:35.25 (32.07)     3:08.06 (32.81)     3:40.45 (32.39)     4:13.01 (32.56)
        4:45.25 (32.24)     5:15.80 (30.55)                                        
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          5:34.30    5:22.73        
                  28.81     1:01.03 (32.22)     1:33.72 (32.69)     2:07.54 (33.82)
        2:40.77 (33.23)     3:14.23 (33.46)     3:47.39 (33.16)     4:20.28 (32.89)
        4:52.63 (32.35)     5:22.73 (30.10)                                        
  6 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                5:31.42    5:38.90        
                  28.97     1:01.09 (32.12)     1:34.64 (33.55)     2:09.12 (34.48)
        2:44.04 (34.92)     3:19.70 (35.66)     3:55.36 (35.66)     4:30.51 (35.15)
        5:05.76 (35.25)     5:38.90 (33.14)                                        
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          5:40.93    5:39.27        
                  30.78     1:05.32 (34.54)     1:39.93 (34.61)     2:15.05 (35.12)
        2:47.84 (32.79)     3:22.08 (34.24)     3:57.24 (35.16)     4:33.58 (36.34)
        5:05.80 (32.22)     5:39.27 (33.47)                                        
  8 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               5:32.88    5:39.76        
                  29.93     1:03.30 (33.37)     1:38.17 (34.87)     2:13.56 (35.39)
        2:47.94 (34.38)     3:22.91 (34.97)     3:57.76 (34.85)     4:32.40 (34.64)
        5:06.64 (34.24)     5:39.76 (33.12)                                        
  9 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                5:34.53    5:44.00        
                  18.47     1:04.03 (45.56)     1:38.98 (34.95)     2:14.64 (35.66)
        2:49.96 (35.32)     3:25.32 (35.36)     4:00.71 (35.39)     4:36.11 (35.40)
        5:10.64 (34.53)     5:44.00 (33.36)                                        
 10 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               5:49.56    5:53.77        
                  29.50     1:03.63 (34.13)     1:39.64 (36.01)     2:15.30 (35.66)
        2:51.33 (36.03)     3:27.87 (36.54)     4:05.08 (37.21)     4:41.81 (36.73)
        5:18.31 (36.50)     5:53.77 (35.46)                                        
 11 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                5:39.00    5:59.05        
                  31.82     1:07.46 (35.64)     1:43.89 (36.43)     2:20.49 (36.60)
        2:57.32 (36.83)     3:33.57 (36.25)     4:10.83 (37.26)     4:48.72 (37.89)
        5:23.73 (35.01)     5:59.05 (35.32)                                        
 12 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               5:31.51L   6:01.18        
                  31.91     1:07.98 (36.07)     1:44.40 (36.42)     2:21.16 (36.76)
        2:57.83 (36.67)     3:35.07 (37.24)     4:12.27 (37.20)     4:49.36 (37.09)
        5:26.12 (36.76)     6:01.18 (35.06)                                        
 13 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR                    NT    6:16.87        
                  32.01     1:08.03 (36.02)     1:45.45 (37.42)     2:23.83 (38.38)
        3:02.18 (38.35)     3:41.25 (39.07)     4:20.70 (39.45)     5:01.19 (40.49)
        5:40.28 (39.09)     6:16.87 (36.59)                                        
 14 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               6:30.00    6:31.11        
                  33.31     1:11.41 (38.10)     1:50.55 (39.14)     2:29.62 (39.07)
        3:09.49 (39.87)     3:49.26 (39.77)     4:30.19 (40.93)     5:11.99 (41.80)
        5:52.34 (40.35)     6:31.11 (38.77)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR               18:57.91   18:00.06        
                  29.37     1:01.42 (32.05)     1:33.88 (32.46)     2:06.49 (32.61)
        2:38.90 (32.41)     3:11.20 (32.30)     3:44.00 (32.80)     4:16.86 (32.86)
        4:49.57 (32.71)     5:22.62 (33.05)     5:55.55 (32.93)     6:28.99 (33.44)
        7:01.75 (32.76)     7:34.99 (33.24)     8:08.32 (33.33)     8:40.75 (32.43)
        9:13.95 (33.20)     9:47.14 (33.19)    10:20.23 (33.09)    10:53.37 (33.14)
       11:26.51 (33.14)    11:59.62 (33.11)    12:33.03 (33.41)    13:06.19 (33.16)
       13:39.39 (33.20)    14:12.10 (32.71)    14:45.12 (33.02)    15:18.32 (33.20)
       15:51.27 (32.95)    16:24.12 (32.85)    16:57.04 (32.92)    17:29.79 (32.75)
       18:00.06 (30.27)
  2 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR              18:45.00   18:20.79        
                  29.88     1:02.23 (32.35)     1:35.48 (33.25)     2:08.44 (32.96)
        2:41.79 (33.35)     3:15.60 (33.81)     3:49.65 (34.05)     4:24.03 (34.38)
        4:58.35 (34.32)     5:32.20 (33.85)     6:06.22 (34.02)     6:40.32 (34.10)
        7:14.94 (34.62)     7:48.97 (34.03)     8:23.01 (34.04)     8:56.83 (33.82)
        9:30.86 (34.03)    10:04.61 (33.75)    10:38.67 (34.06)    11:12.46 (33.79)
       11:45.52 (33.06)    12:19.12 (33.60)    12:53.12 (34.00)    13:27.12 (34.00)
       14:00.26 (33.14)    14:33.45 (33.19)    15:06.73 (33.28)    15:40.94 (34.21)
       16:14.04 (33.10)    16:45.44 (31.40)    17:18.80 (33.36)    17:50.44 (31.64)
       18:20.79 (30.35)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR         18:43.10   18:37.04        
                  28.95     1:01.17 (32.22)     1:33.71 (32.54)     2:06.75 (33.04)
        2:39.48 (32.73)     3:12.86 (33.38)     3:47.17 (34.31)     4:21.26 (34.09)
        4:55.67 (34.41)     5:29.89 (34.22)     6:04.32 (34.43)     6:38.56 (34.24)
        7:13.00 (34.44)     7:47.45 (34.45)     8:21.58 (34.13)     8:55.58 (34.00)
        9:29.45 (33.87)    10:03.17 (33.72)    10:37.40 (34.23)    11:11.48 (34.08)
       11:45.39 (33.91)    12:19.99 (34.60)    12:54.72 (34.73)    13:29.83 (35.11)
       14:04.75 (34.92)    14:39.20 (34.45)    15:13.83 (34.63)    15:49.00 (35.17)
       16:23.75 (34.75)    16:58.64 (34.89)    17:29.04 (30.40)    18:03.81 (34.77)
       18:37.04 (33.23)
  4 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR              19:05.39   19:04.55        
                  30.8505.:56001 (34.71001)  1:41.33 (35.76999)     2:17.11 (35.78)
        2:52.84 (35.73)     3:29.24 (36.40)     4:05.18 (35.94)     4:40.94 (35.76)
        5:16.40 (35.46)     5:51.45 (35.05)     6:26.63 (35.18)     7:01.37 (34.74)
        7:36.09 (34.72)     8:11.06 (34.97)     8:45.75 (34.69)     9:20.65 (34.90)
        9:55.56 (34.91)    10:30.20 (34.64)    11:04.80 (34.60)    11:39.59 (34.79)
       12:13.90 (34.31)    12:48.49 (34.59)    13:22.64 (34.15)    13:56.97 (34.33)
       14:31.65 (34.68)    15:05.62 (33.97)    15:39.50 (33.88)    16:13.69 (34.19)
       16:47.91 (34.22)    17:22.54 (34.63)    17:57.50 (34.96)    18:31.69 (34.19)
       19:04.55 (32.86)
  5 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR               19:21.71   19:38.75        
                  30.25     1:05.21 (34.96)     1:41.30 (36.09)     2:17.32 (36.02)
        2:53.22 (35.90)     3:29.67 (36.45)     4:06.04 (36.37)     4:42.45 (36.41)
        5:18.77 (36.32)     5:54.91 (36.14)     6:30.59 (35.68)     7:06.66 (36.07)
        7:42.88 (36.22)     8:19.26 (36.38)     8:55.74 (36.48)     9:31.36 (35.62)
       10:07.17 (35.81)    10:43.41 (36.24)    11:19.18 (35.77)    11:55.16 (35.98)
       12:31.14 (35.98)    13:07.52 (36.38)    13:43.65 (36.13)    14:20.87 (37.22)
       14:57.60 (36.73)    15:33.48 (35.88)    16:09.83 (36.35)    16:45.97 (36.14)
       17:21.66 (35.69)    17:57.03 (35.37)    18:31.69 (34.66)    19:06.27 (34.58)
       19:38.75 (32.48)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            55.27      56.37        
                  27.42       56.37 (28.95)                                        
  2 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               1:01.60    1:01.22        
                  29.95     1:01.22 (31.27)                                        
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.85    1:01.57        
                  29.93     1:01.57 (31.64)                                        
  4 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                1:02.53    1:01.95        
                  29.71     1:01.95 (32.24)                                        
  5 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               1:06.00    1:03.68        
                  31.02     1:03.68 (32.66)                                        
  6 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               1:04.01    1:03.91        
                  30.88     1:03.91 (33.03)                                        
  7 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                1:03.26    1:04.00        
                  30.87     1:04.00 (33.13)                                        
  8 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                1:09.17    1:05.16        
                  31.97     1:05.16 (33.19)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               1:07.65    1:06.30        
                  32.29     1:06.30 (34.01)                                        
 10 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               1:06.65    1:06.47        
                  32.22     1:06.47 (34.25)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.57    1:07.00        
                  33.49     1:07.00 (33.51)                                        
 12 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:08.41    1:07.15        
                  33.48     1:07.15 (33.67)                                        
 13 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:04.99    1:07.24        
                  33.44     1:07.24 (33.80)                                        
 14 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          1:05.99    1:07.44        
                  32.98     1:07.44 (34.46)                                        
 15 Bonadio, Jonathan         14 FLY-MR               1:13.07    1:07.79        
                  32.67     1:07.79 (35.12)                                        
 16 Madden, Jack M            13 RA-MR                1:13.12    1:11.82        
                  34.41     1:11.82 (37.41)                                        
 17 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               1:06.00    1:12.06        
                  35.46     1:12.06 (36.60)                                        
 18 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:26.50L   1:13.94        
                  36.24     1:13.94 (37.70)                                        
 19 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:20.16    1:21.84        
                  40.20     1:21.84 (41.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:25.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          2:00.93    2:03.13        
                  28.98     1:00.46 (31.48)     1:32.14 (31.68)     2:03.13 (30.99)
  2 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:03.43    2:04.04        
                  29.16     1:00.58 (31.42)     1:32.56 (31.98)     2:04.04 (31.48)
  3 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               2:15.24    2:13.62        
                  31.75     1:06.23 (34.48)     1:40.50 (34.27)     2:13.62 (33.12)
  4 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:16.72    2:14.60        
                  31.48     1:04.96 (33.48)     1:40.09 (35.13)     2:14.60 (34.51)
  5 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:18.75    2:16.33        
                  32.73     1:07.61 (34.88)     1:42.86 (35.25)     2:16.33 (33.47)
  6 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:18.72    2:17.99        
                  33.02     1:07.59 (34.57)     1:43.26 (35.67)     2:17.99 (34.73)
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:21.94    2:19.43        
                  33.93     1:09.32 (35.39)     1:44.63 (35.31)     2:19.43 (34.80)
  8 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:25.00    2:19.59        
                  31.09     1:07.29 (36.20)     1:45.70 (38.41)     2:19.59 (33.89)
  9 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                2:19.71    2:21.24        
                  32.11     1:07.75 (35.64)     1:45.23 (37.48)     2:21.24 (36.01)
 10 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:34.45    2:21.87        
                  32.80     1:08.38 (35.58)     1:45.12 (36.74)     2:21.87 (36.75)
 11 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              2:47.19L   2:23.96        
                3:39.41         2:23.96 ( )                                        
 12 Reynolds, Ben             14 RedTails-MR          2:24.99    2:25.54        
                  34.13     1:10.65 (36.52)     1:48.35 (37.70)     2:25.54 (37.19)
 13 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:24.50    2:26.73        
                  34.50     1:10.98 (36.48)     1:49.46 (38.48)     2:26.73 (37.27)
 14 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:25.00    2:27.62        
                  34.95     1:12.40 (37.45)     1:51.18 (38.78)     2:27.62 (36.44)
 15 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               2:29.34    2:27.86        
                  35.39     1:13.93 (38.54)     1:52.30 (38.37)     2:27.86 (35.56)
 16 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:26.61    2:29.57        
                  33.87     1:12.05 (38.18)     1:51.94 (39.89)     2:29.57 (37.63)
 17 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:22.51    2:30.88        
                  34.74     1:13.15 (38.41)     1:52.25 (39.10)     2:30.88 (38.63)
 18 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:25.00    2:30.93        
                  33.66     1:12.36 (38.70)     1:52.46 (40.10)     2:30.93 (38.47)
 19 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:31.04    2:32.85        
                  36.64     1:16.50 (39.86)     1:56.67 (40.17)     2:32.85 (36.18)
 20 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               2:36.73    2:35.13        
                  36.86     1:15.87 (39.01)     1:55.67 (39.80)     2:35.13 (39.46)
 21 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               2:25.00    2:39.11        
                  35.71     1:15.77 (40.06)     1:58.68 (42.91)     2:39.11 (40.43)
 22 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               3:01.46    3:01.78        
                  42.78     1:28.42 (45.64)     2:16.20 (47.78)     3:01.78 (45.58)
 -- Wagner, Kurt G            13 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
                  42.09        DQ (2:34.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               1:05.22    1:05.50        
                  31.31     1:05.50 (34.19)                                        
  2 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               1:07.62    1:05.59        
                  31.14     1:05.59 (34.45)                                        
  3 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:07.72    1:07.32        
                  32.08     1:07.32 (35.24)                                        
  4 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               1:07.86    1:07.67        
                  32.23     1:07.67 (35.44)                                        
  5 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               1:08.21    1:08.13        
                  32.99     1:08.13 (35.14)                                        
  6 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               1:10.59    1:10.26        
                  32.94     1:10.26 (37.32)                                        
  7 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                1:10.36    1:10.76        
                  33.40     1:10.76 (37.36)                                        
  8 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:13.75    1:12.03        
                  34.42     1:12.03 (37.61)                                        
  9 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:12.18    1:12.47        
                  34.54     1:12.47 (37.93)                                        
 10 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          1:13.31    1:14.15        
                  34.89     1:14.15 (39.26)                                        
 11 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               1:14.12    1:14.37        
                  35.35     1:14.37 (39.02)                                        
 12 Mo, David                 14 UN-MR                1:13.97    1:14.39        
                  35.59     1:14.39 (38.80)                                        
 13 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:14.76    1:14.65        
                  35.42     1:14.65 (39.23)                                        
 14 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                1:14.74    1:15.51        
                  35.13     1:15.51 (40.38)                                        
 15 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:15.05    1:16.56        
                  36.55     1:16.56 (40.01)                                        
 16 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               1:16.49    1:17.08        
                  36.99     1:17.08 (40.09)                                        
 17 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:21.00        
                  39.04     1:21.00 (41.96)                                        
 18 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:18.27    1:21.47        
                  39.18     1:21.47 (42.29)                                        
 19 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:39.39L   1:22.94        
                  40.61     1:22.94 (42.33)                                        
 20 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:16.00    1:24.86        
                  39.18     1:24.86 (45.68)                                        
 21 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:30.97    1:32.62        
                  44.17     1:32.62 (48.45)                                        
 -- Wagner, Kurt G            13 HYB-MR               1:16.00         DQ        
                  46.66          DQ (53.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:20.94    2:18.61        
                  32.21     1:07.34 (35.13)     1:43.09 (35.75)     2:18.61 (35.52)
  2 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:22.68    2:21.05        
  3 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:23.13    2:23.13        
                  33.17     1:09.21 (36.04)     1:46.00 (36.79)     2:23.13 (37.13)
  4 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:38.99    2:30.24        
                  34.21     1:11.58 (37.37)     1:51.47 (39.89)     2:30.24 (38.77)
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.38    2:31.45        
                  33.98     1:13.03 (39.05)     1:52.11 (39.08)     2:31.45 (39.34)
  6 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:38.04    2:33.62        
                  34.19     1:12.56 (38.37)     1:52.66 (40.10)     2:33.62 (40.96)
  7 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:35.43        
                  34.66     1:13.80 (39.14)     1:54.48 (40.68)     2:35.43 (40.95)
  8 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:37.94    2:37.07        
                  35.27     1:14.61 (39.34)     1:56.39 (41.78)     2:37.07 (40.68)
  9 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:42.83    2:38.58        
                  35.24     1:15.48 (40.24)     1:56.69 (41.21)     2:38.58 (41.89)
 10 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              3:17.26L   2:46.26        
                  36.74     1:18.78 (42.04)     2:02.94 (44.16)     2:46.26 (43.32)
 11 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                    NT    2:52.93        
                  38.05     1:21.87 (43.82)     2:06.87 (45.00)     2:52.93 (46.06)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:06.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            57.06      57.21        
                  26.91       57.21 (30.30)                                        
  2 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                1:00.60    1:00.50        
                  27.92     1:00.50 (32.58)                                        
  3 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          1:02.60    1:01.89        
                  29.34     1:01.89 (32.55)                                        
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.30    1:02.67        
                  17.27     1:02.67 (45.40)                                        
  5 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                1:05.30    1:03.06        
                  30.50     1:03.06 (32.56)                                        
  6 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:04.69    1:03.26        
                  29.45     1:03.26 (33.81)                                        
  7 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               1:05.58    1:03.76        
                  31.61     1:03.76 (32.15)                                        
  8 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                1:05.52    1:05.66        
                  18.16     1:05.66 (47.50)                                        
  9 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR              1:20.01L   1:06.77        
                  30.93     1:06.77 (35.84)                                        
 10 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               1:06.00    1:07.31        
                  32.35     1:07.31 (34.96)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:05.31    1:07.89        
                  32.80     1:07.89 (35.09)                                        
 12 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                1:05.31    1:07.96        
                  31.64     1:07.96 (36.32)                                        
 13 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               1:09.39    1:08.03        
                  31.24     1:08.03 (36.79)                                        
 14 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR               1:08.04    1:08.14        
                  32.01     1:08.14 (36.13)                                        
 15 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               1:09.31    1:08.59        
                  32.09     1:08.59 (36.50)                                        
 16 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:09.19    1:12.24        
                  34.08     1:12.24 (38.16)                                        
 17 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:27.21    1:26.43        
                  39.36     1:26.43 (47.07)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:13.65    2:11.82        
                  29.11     1:02.96 (33.85)     1:37.42 (34.46)     2:11.82 (34.40)
  2 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                2:19.21    2:13.14        
                  28.90     1:01.94 (33.04)     1:38.07 (36.13)     2:13.14 (35.07)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:21.87    2:17.69        
                  30.25     1:05.34 (35.09)     1:41.72 (36.38)     2:17.69 (35.97)
  4 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.44    2:18.49        
                  30.72     1:05.04 (34.32)     1:42.26 (37.22)     2:18.49 (36.23)
  5 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:29.85    2:26.38        
                  31.91     1:09.32 (37.41)     1:47.85 (38.53)     2:26.38 (38.53)
  6 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR               2:34.86    2:27.13        
                  32.27     1:09.25 (36.98)     1:47.83 (38.58)     2:27.13 (39.30)
  7 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:24.06    2:30.87        
                  30.73     1:08.84 (38.11)     1:49.24 (40.40)     2:30.87 (41.63)
  8 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:42.31    2:38.39        
                  33.44     1:13.18 (39.74)     1:55.74 (42.56)     2:38.39 (42.65)
  9 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:51.63        
                  34.84     1:15.60 (40.76)     2:03.05 (47.45)     2:51.63 (48.58)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:29.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               2:05.23    2:05.41        
                  27.35       59.17 (31.82)     1:35.42 (36.25)     2:05.41 (29.99)
  2 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               2:13.53    2:13.19        
                  30.19     1:03.74 (33.55)     1:41.91 (38.17)     2:13.19 (31.28)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:14.62    2:15.69        
                  29.91     1:04.88 (34.97)     1:43.42 (38.54)     2:15.69 (32.27)
  4 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:20.81    2:17.80        
                  29.48     1:05.62 (36.14)     1:46.36 (40.74)     2:17.80 (31.44)
  5 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:25.08    2:17.93        
                  30.56     1:05.05 (34.49)     1:47.33 (42.28)     2:17.93 (30.60)
  6 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                2:21.90    2:18.15        
                  29.96     1:03.63 (33.67)     1:48.09 (44.46)     2:18.15 (30.06)
  7 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:20.17    2:18.43        
                  29.95     1:05.47 (35.52)     1:46.67 (41.20)     2:18.43 (31.76)
  8 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:21.02    2:19.08        
                  30.50     1:05.30 (34.80)     1:45.23 (39.93)     2:19.08 (33.85)
  9 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:22.87    2:22.59        
                  31.05     1:06.94 (35.89)     1:48.53 (41.59)     2:22.59 (34.06)
 10 Hahn, Benjamin R          14 RA-MR                2:22.02    2:24.19        
                  32.70     1:06.86 (34.16)     1:50.47 (43.61)     2:24.19 (33.72)
 11 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:29.00    2:25.57        
                  31.19     1:07.85 (36.66)     1:52.38 (44.53)     2:25.57 (33.19)
 12 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:28.04    2:28.40        
                  32.41     1:09.99 (37.58)     1:55.60 (45.61)     2:28.40 (32.80)
 13 Byrne, Jack J             14 RA-MR                2:27.44    2:29.06        
                  32.84     1:10.92 (38.08)     1:56.82 (45.90)     2:29.06 (32.24)
 14 Mo, David                 14 UN-MR                2:28.89    2:29.37        
                  35.05     1:15.44 (40.39)     1:56.82 (41.38)     2:29.37 (32.55)
 15 Pena, Cesar d             13 RedTails-MR          2:26.99    2:30.60        
                  32.31                             1:56.31 ( )     2:30.60 (34.29)
 16 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                2:26.98    2:31.45        
                  30.94     1:09.64 (38.70)     1:58.59 (48.95)     2:31.45 (32.86)
 17 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               2:29.00    2:33.50        
                  32.50     1:14.40 (41.90)     1:59.01 (44.61)     2:33.50 (34.49)
 18 Juang, Andrew             13 FLY-MR               2:42.64    2:38.04        
                  38.59     1:18.82 (40.23)     2:03.02 (44.20)     2:38.04 (35.02)
 19 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               2:29.00    2:39.49        
                  33.72     1:13.59 (39.87)     2:03.41 (49.82)     2:39.49 (36.08)
 20 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               2:55.64    2:52.84        
                  39.20     1:22.47 (43.27)     2:15.27 (52.80)     2:52.84 (37.57)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               4:25.65    4:25.21        
                  28.56     1:00.98 (32.42)     1:34.98 (34.00)     2:08.66 (33.68)
        2:46.76 (38.10)     3:24.79 (38.03)     3:55.32 (30.53)     4:25.21 (29.89)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          4:35.75    4:37.28        
                  28.31     1:00.80 (32.49)     1:36.15 (35.35)     2:11.28 (35.13)
        2:52.59 (41.31)     3:34.54 (41.95)     4:06.78 (32.24)     4:37.28 (30.50)
  3 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               4:42.84    4:38.16        
                  30.36     1:04.88 (34.52)     1:41.30 (36.42)     2:16.76 (35.46)
        2:54.34 (37.58)     3:32.73 (38.39)     4:05.39 (32.66)     4:38.16 (32.77)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          4:52.86    4:43.97        
                  31.89     1:07.98 (36.09)     1:42.85 (34.87)     2:19.22 (36.37)
        2:59.42 (40.20)     3:40.54 (41.12)     4:13.21 (32.67)     4:43.97 (30.76)
  5 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               4:48.24    4:44.55        
                  32.05     1:08.68 (36.63)     1:46.16 (37.48)     2:21.66 (35.50)
        3:00.75 (39.09)     3:40.56 (39.81)     4:12.65 (32.09)     4:44.55 (31.90)
  6 McClung, Max M            13 RA-MR                4:56.61    4:51.53        
                  29.74     1:03.89 (34.15)     1:40.19 (36.30)     2:15.63 (35.44)
        3:02.82 (47.19)     3:48.69 (45.87)     4:19.87 (31.18)     4:51.53 (31.66)
  7 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          5:09.65    5:00.57        
                  33.69     1:12.57 (38.88)     1:50.72 (38.15)     2:28.26 (37.54)
        3:09.49 (41.23)     3:53.99 (44.50)     4:27.27 (33.28)     5:00.57 (33.30)
  8 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          5:00.37    5:03.73        
                  30.53     1:06.82 (36.29)     1:47.26 (40.44)     2:26.88 (39.62)
        3:10.53 (43.65)     3:54.87 (44.34)     4:29.98 (35.11)     5:03.73 (33.75)
  9 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          5:07.27    5:12.36        
                  32.37     1:10.65 (38.28)     1:50.26 (39.61)     2:29.91 (39.65)
        3:17.50 (47.59)     4:03.11 (45.61)     4:37.69 (34.58)     5:12.36 (34.67)
 10 Macaluso, Steven M        14 RA-MR                5:10.62    5:17.04        
                  32.49     1:11.50 (39.01)     1:52.65 (41.15)     2:33.61 (40.96)
        3:21.44 (47.83)     4:10.15 (48.71)     4:43.95 (33.80)     5:17.04 (33.09)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       3:40.13    3:36.00        
     1) Leung, Michael 13               2) Musheyev, Iliya 14             
     3) Wan, Osmond T 14                4) Madden, Sean M 14              
                  25.86       54.22 (54.22)     1:20.23 (26.01)     1:49.09 (54.87)
        2:15.29 (26.20)     2:43.33 (54.24)     3:08.84 (25.51)     3:36.00 (52.67)
  2 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:40.44    3:37.98        
     1) Sherpa, Nathan D 13             2) Deng, Jiachi 14                
     3) Sherpa, Ethan D 13              4) Pas, Sebastian T 14            
                  27.17       56.61 (56.61)     1:22.73 (26.12)     1:51.43 (54.82)
        2:17.82 (26.39)     2:46.45 (55.02)     3:11.01 (24.56)     3:37.98 (51.53)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:48.92    3:45.18        
     1) Schafer, Justin T 14            2) Bonadio, Jonathan 14           
     3) Zheng, Edwin 14                 4) Espinal, Joseph E 14           
                  26.36       55.62 (55.62)     1:23.47 (27.85)     1:53.62 (58.00)
        2:20.28 (26.66)     2:50.60 (56.98)     3:17.04 (26.44)     3:45.18 (54.58)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       3:54.01    3:45.49        
     1) Chen, Darian 14                 2) Chen, Yanlei 13                
     3) Xia, Alan 14                    4) Jeong, Eugene 13               
                  26.90       55.67 (55.67)     1:21.75 (26.08)     1:52.33 (56.66)
        2:09.05 (16.72)     2:49.83 (57.50)     3:15.25 (25.42)     3:45.49 (55.66)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        4:15.00    3:52.07        
     1) McClung, Max M 13               2) Hahn, Benjamin R 14            
     3) Byrne, Jack J 14                4) Macaluso, Steven M 14          
                  27.16       55.93 (55.93)     1:23.83 (27.90)     1:54.70 (58.77)
        2:23.13 (28.43)     2:54.02 (59.32)     3:21.18 (27.16)     3:52.07 (58.05)
  6 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:56.86    3:58.83        
     1) Calderon, Xavier 14             2) Anich, Thomas W 14             
     3) Gomez, Kevin S 14               4) Juang, Andrew 13               
                  28.38       59.43 (59.43)     1:27.70 (28.27)     1:58.98 (59.55)
        2:27.18 (28.20)   2:59.04 (1:00.06)     3:28.11 (29.07)     3:58.83 (59.79)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:53.33    1:50.37        
     1) Madden, Sean M 14               2) Jeong, Eugene 13               
     3) Chen, Darian 14                 4) Leung, Michael 13              
                  28.22       59.60 (31.38)     1:25.97 (26.37)     1:50.37 (24.40)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                       2:02.20    1:53.11        
     1) Chen, Yanlei 13                 2) Xia, Alan 14                   
     3) Wan, Osmond T 14                4) Musheyev, Iliya 14             
                  29.82       48.20 (18.38)     1:05.66 (17.46)     1:53.11 (47.45)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:57.81    1:54.03        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 14             2) Sherpa, Nathan D 13            
     3) Deng, Jiachi 14                 4) Sherpa, Ethan D 13             
                  27.82       59.90 (32.08)     1:27.51 (27.61)     1:54.03 (26.52)
  4 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             2:01.22    1:59.19        
     1) Lee, Ryan A 13                  2) Juang, Andrew 13               
     3) Bonadio, Jonathan 14            4) Zheng, Edwin 14                
                  31.25     1:06.02 (34.77)     1:33.80 (27.78)     1:59.19 (25.39)
  5 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:06.77    2:00.90        
     1) Byrne, Jack J 14                2) Hahn, Benjamin R 14            
     3) McClung, Max M 13               4) Macaluso, Steven M 14          
                  32.26     1:06.34 (34.08)     1:34.75 (28.41)     2:00.90 (26.15)
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:08.08    2:06.15        
     1) Wong, Yan Son 13                2) Pena, Cesar d 13               
     3) Reynolds, Ben 14                4) Munoz- Solano, John A 13       
                  33.54     1:07.93 (34.39)     1:38.17 (30.24)     2:06.15 (27.98)
  7 Huntington YMCA Bluefish-MR  'A'                  2:18.30    2:12.73        
     1) Mendoza, Angel 13               2) Rossi, Blake C 13              
     3) Larice, Jonathan 13             4) Wagner, Kurt G 13              
                  33.03     1:09.29 (36.26)     1:41.98 (32.69)     2:12.73 (30.75)
 
Boys Open 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  25.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            21.78      22.17        
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            22.54      22.62        
  3 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  22.20      22.66        
  4 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 22.96      22.91        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  22.91      22.92        
  6 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 22.57      23.14        
  7 Dent, Roger L             28 NYAC-MR                21.74      23.18        
  8 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            22.89      23.26        
  9 Esquen, Bruno M           27 NYAC-MR                21.75      23.35        
 10 Hardick, Sean M           25 HYB-MR                 23.56      23.51        
 11 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR                 23.90      24.27        
 12 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            24.69      24.30        
 13 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            24.44      24.35        
 14 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 24.27      24.37        
 14 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 23.93      24.37        
 16 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                  23.62      24.39        
 17 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 24.88      24.50        
 18 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            24.85      24.58        
 19 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                  24.12      24.62        
 20 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR                 24.38      24.78        
 21 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.02        
 22 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR                 25.18      25.06        
 23 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 25.14      25.09        
 24 Yang, Vincent M           16 FLY-MR                 25.33      25.12        
 25 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 25.42      25.23        
 26 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                  25.88      25.31        
 27 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            25.43      25.36        
 28 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            25.14      25.37        
 29 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            25.42      25.56        
 30 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                29.63L     25.63        
 31 Liu, Joey L               17 FLY-MR                 25.98      25.66        
 32 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                  25.22      25.72        
 33 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR                 25.84      25.73        
 34 Lee, Rich R               17 FLY-MR                 25.06      25.80        
 35 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR                31.07L     25.88        
 36 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            25.49      25.94        
 37 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR            25.49      26.21        
 38 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR                 27.11      27.08        
 39 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR                 27.02      27.27        
 40 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                33.89L     29.07        
 41 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR                 28.89      29.11        
 41 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                  25.29      29.11        
 43 Barnard, Trent S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT      29.19        
 44 Kumar, Chirag K           16 RA-MR                  29.52      29.75        
 45 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 38.66L     33.18        
 46 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                  34.41      33.53        
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  55.50
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            46.50      47.22        
                  23.02       47.22 (24.20)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  48.21      48.68        
                  23.52       48.68 (25.16)                                        
  3 Hogan, Brian R            23 NYAC-MR                48.68      49.30        
                  23.78       49.30 (25.52)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            48.51      49.43        
                  23.90       49.43 (25.53)                                        
  5 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 48.58      49.99        
                  24.02       49.99 (25.97)                                        
  6 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            49.66      50.39        
                  24.32       50.39 (26.07)                                        
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  49.99      50.44        
                  24.41       50.44 (26.03)                                        
  8 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 50.50      50.67        
                  24.44       50.67 (26.23)                                        
  9 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            51.43      51.54        
                  24.93       51.54 (26.61)                                        
 10 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR               NT      52.62        
                  25.55       52.62 (27.07)                                        
 11 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            52.91      53.04        
                  25.06       53.04 (27.98)                                        
 12 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            54.69      53.56        
                  25.45       53.56 (28.11)                                        
 13 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 54.53      53.95        
                  25.84       53.95 (28.11)                                        
 14 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 54.44      54.02        
                  25.82       54.02 (28.20)                                        
 15 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 53.76      54.15        
                  25.60       54.15 (28.55)                                        
 16 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            54.55      54.52        
                  25.86       54.52 (28.66)                                        
 17 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR            54.30      54.76        
                  26.38       54.76 (28.38)                                        
 18 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR            54.84      55.31        
                  26.58       55.31 (28.73)                                        
 19 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 55.55      55.48        
                  26.75       55.48 (28.73)                                        
 20 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            55.31      55.61        
                  26.25       55.61 (29.36)                                        
 21 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 57.12      55.64        
                  26.42       55.64 (29.22)                                        
 22 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                  54.92      55.76        
                  26.81       55.76 (28.95)                                        
 23 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                  59.08      56.00        
                  26.43       56.00 (29.57)                                        
 24 Lee, Rich R               17 FLY-MR                 53.49      56.03        
                  26.36       56.03 (29.67)                                        
 25 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            55.30      56.16        
                  26.45       56.16 (29.71)                                        
 26 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR                 57.05      57.01        
                  27.16       57.01 (29.85)                                        
 27 Jordan, Scott C           31 NYAC-MR                50.25      57.17        
                  27.40       57.17 (29.77)                                        
 28 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            55.49      57.32        
                  27.17       57.32 (30.15)                                        
 29 Liu, Joey L               17 FLY-MR                 57.52      57.68        
                  27.29       57.68 (30.39)                                        
 30 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR                 58.02      58.17        
                  27.45       58.17 (30.72)                                        
 31 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:00.83    1:03.33        
 32 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                  54.90    1:04.59        
                  30.50     1:04.59 (34.09)                                        
 33 Barnard, Trent S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:14.37    1:12.94        
                  34.05     1:12.94 (38.89)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:01.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J         26 NYAC-MR              1:46.70    1:42.88        
                  24.01       49.89 (25.88)     1:16.16 (26.27)     1:42.88 (26.72)
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:43.46    1:43.18        
                  23.65       49.74 (26.09)     1:16.49 (26.75)     1:43.18 (26.69)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               1:45.47    1:46.85        
                  24.19       50.76 (26.57)     1:18.70 (27.94)     1:46.85 (28.15)
  4 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 NYAC-MR              1:40.32    1:47.06        
                  24.05       50.84 (26.79)     1:18.67 (27.83)     1:47.06 (28.39)
  5 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               1:56.57    1:49.45        
                  25.11       53.19 (28.08)     1:22.07 (28.88)     1:49.45 (27.38)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          1:46.77    1:49.62        
                  25.09       52.27 (27.18)     1:20.52 (28.25)     1:49.62 (29.10)
  7 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                1:50.82    1:51.23        
                  24.58       52.37 (27.79)     1:21.73 (29.36)     1:51.23 (29.50)
  8 Hardick, Sean M           25 HYB-MR               1:53.42    1:51.43        
                  24.57       52.73 (28.16)     1:22.11 (29.38)     1:51.43 (29.32)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:53.09    1:51.55        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:58.12    1:53.34        
 11 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          1:49.23    1:55.01        
                  25.48       54.26 (28.78)     1:24.51 (30.25)     1:55.01 (30.50)
 12 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:00.36    1:57.39        
                  27.46       57.32 (29.86)     1:27.90 (30.58)     1:57.39 (29.49)
 13 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:58.29    1:58.57        
                  27.47       57.42 (29.95)     1:28.11 (30.69)     1:58.57 (30.46)
 14 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:57.92    1:58.73        
                  26.59       57.13 (30.54)     1:28.67 (31.54)     1:58.73 (30.06)
 15 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:57.22    1:59.10        
                  27.58       57.84 (30.26)     1:28.65 (30.81)     1:59.10 (30.45)
 16 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               1:57.98    1:59.63        
                  27.19       57.30 (30.11)     1:28.23 (30.93)     1:59.63 (31.40)
 17 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:00.82    2:04.88        
                  28.88     1:00.24 (31.36)     1:32.87 (32.63)     2:04.88 (32.01)
 18 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               2:05.60    2:05.28        
                  27.97       59.85 (31.88)     1:33.10 (33.25)     2:05.28 (32.18)
 19 Lee, Rich R               17 FLY-MR               2:02.31    2:07.32        
 20 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               2:03.29    2:07.39        
                  28.78     1:00.79 (32.01)     1:34.62 (33.83)     2:07.39 (32.77)
 21 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               2:02.58    2:09.16        
                  28.61     1:01.38 (32.77)     1:35.16 (33.78)     2:09.16 (34.00)
 22 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:06.23    2:13.02        
                  29.41     1:02.85 (33.44)     1:38.03 (35.18)     2:13.02 (34.99)
 23 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               2:13.33    2:13.70        
                  30.23     1:04.50 (34.27)     1:40.59 (36.09)     2:13.70 (33.11)
 24 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:00.54    2:14.97        
                  26.91       59.82 (32.91)     1:37.20 (37.38)     2:14.97 (37.77)
 25 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               2:14.53    2:21.39        
 26 Danyko, Rich              17 HYB-MR               2:01.00    2:22.00        
                  31.92     1:08.25 (36.33)     1:46.35 (38.10)     2:22.00 (35.65)
 27 Gao, Gore                 15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:31.10        
                  30.49     1:07.43 (36.94)     1:48.22 (40.79)     2:31.10 (42.88)
 
Boys Open 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  5:15.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                4:36.76    4:46.48        
                  26.48       55.48 (29.00)     1:25.27 (29.79)     1:54.44 (29.17)
        2:24.20 (29.76)     2:53.49 (29.29)     3:22.65 (29.16)     3:51.90 (29.25)
        4:20.69 (28.79)     4:46.48 (25.79)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                4:40.17    4:47.22        
                  26.29       55.23 (28.94)     1:24.97 (29.74)     1:54.85 (29.88)
        2:24.85 (30.00)     2:54.11 (29.26)     3:23.62 (29.51)     3:52.45 (28.83)
        4:20.67 (28.22)     4:47.22 (26.55)                                        
  3 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:56.57    4:55.46        
                  27.03       56.16 (29.13)     1:25.89 (29.73)     1:55.88 (29.99)
        2:25.95 (30.07)     2:56.08 (30.13)     3:26.15 (30.07)     3:56.31 (30.16)
        4:26.17 (29.86)     4:55.46 (29.29)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          4:54.57    5:01.40        
                  25.71       54.10 (28.39)     1:23.48 (29.38)     1:53.27 (29.79)
        2:23.62 (30.35)     2:54.63 (31.01)     3:26.02 (31.39)     3:57.73 (31.71)
        4:29.71 (31.98)     5:01.40 (31.69)                                        
  5 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          5:14.27    5:15.21        
                  27.96       58.71 (30.75)     1:30.29 (31.58)     2:02.77 (32.48)
        2:35.12 (32.35)     3:07.43 (32.31)     3:39.76 (32.33)     4:12.10 (32.34)
        4:43.85 (31.75)     5:15.21 (31.36)                                        
  6 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                5:46.04    5:20.46        
                  27.50       59.12 (31.62)     1:31.79 (32.67)     2:04.99 (33.20)
        2:38.30 (33.31)     3:12.26 (33.96)     3:45.46 (33.20)     4:18.27 (32.81)
        4:49.91 (31.64)     5:20.46 (30.55)                                        
  7 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          5:17.00    5:20.47        
                  28.27       59.46 (31.19)     1:31.33 (31.87)     2:03.47 (32.14)
        2:36.27 (32.80)     3:08.87 (32.60)     3:42.51 (33.64)     4:16.50 (33.99)
        4:50.31 (33.81)     5:20.47 (30.16)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          5:13.18    5:20.67        
                  27.75       58.51 (30.76)     1:29.83 (31.32)     2:02.65 (32.82)
        2:38.04 (35.39)     3:09.92 (31.88)     3:41.95 (32.03)     4:14.08 (32.13)
        4:46.77 (32.69)     5:20.67 (33.90)                                        
  9 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               5:15.00    5:27.12        
                  29.49     1:01.79 (32.30)     1:34.83 (33.04)     2:08.28 (33.45)
        2:41.39 (33.11)     3:14.42 (33.03)     3:46.58 (32.16)     4:19.74 (33.16)
        4:53.57 (33.83)     5:27.12 (33.55)                                        
 10 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR               5:33.35    5:34.87        
                  29.24     1:01.27 (32.03)     1:35.17 (33.90)     2:09.37 (34.20)
        2:43.79 (34.42)     3:18.82 (35.03)     3:53.71 (34.89)     4:28.29 (34.58)
        5:01.91 (33.62)     5:34.87 (32.96)                                        
 11 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               5:27.49    5:38.69        
                  28.57     1:01.54 (32.97)     1:36.06 (34.52)     2:10.86 (34.80)
        2:46.28 (35.42)     3:21.92 (35.64)     3:57.16 (35.24)     4:32.33 (35.17)
        5:05.95 (33.62)     5:38.69 (32.74)                                        
 12 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               6:11.85    5:51.54        
                  29.69     1:05.29 (35.60)     1:42.75 (37.46)     2:20.82 (38.07)
        2:57.49 (36.67)     3:33.54 (36.05)     4:09.07 (35.53)     4:45.21 (36.14)
        5:19.86 (34.65)     5:51.54 (31.68)                                        
 13 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR                    NT    6:13.58        
                  29.13     1:03.23 (34.10)     1:39.03 (35.80)     2:16.33 (37.30)
        2:54.73 (38.40)     3:33.66 (38.93)     4:14.44 (40.78)     4:55.45 (41.01)
        5:35.50 (40.05)     6:13.58 (38.08)                                        
 14 Liu, Joey L               17 FLY-MR               6:21.81    6:13.91        
                  30.31     1:05.78 (35.47)     1:43.43 (37.65)     2:22.32 (38.89)
        3:01.36 (39.04)     3:40.76 (39.40)     4:20.10 (39.34)     4:59.25 (39.15)
        5:37.95 (38.70)     6:13.91 (35.96)                                        
 15 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR                    NT    6:27.15        
 
Boys Open 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  11:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Brian R            23 NYAC-MR              9:15.84   10:17.71        
                  26.93       56.72 (29.79)     1:27.10 (30.38)     1:57.68 (30.58)
        2:28.25 (30.57)     2:58.75 (30.50)     3:29.34 (30.59)     4:00.46 (31.12)
        4:31.82 (31.36)     5:02.99 (31.17)     5:33.78 (30.79)     6:04.65 (30.87)
        6:35.45 (30.80)     7:06.97 (31.52)     7:38.11 (31.14)     8:10.13 (32.02)
        8:42.38 (32.25)     9:14.04 (31.66)     9:46.18 (32.14)    10:17.71 (31.53)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR         10:11.82   10:19.00        
                  18.04       58.01 (39.97)     1:28.75 (30.74)     1:59.61 (30.86)
        2:30.37 (30.76)     3:01.23 (30.86)     3:32.21 (30.98)     4:03.38 (31.17)
        4:34.47 (31.09)     5:05.56 (31.09)     5:36.48 (30.92)     6:07.87 (31.39)
        6:39.45 (31.58)     7:10.88 (31.43)     7:42.81 (31.93)     8:14.78 (31.97)
        8:46.68 (31.90)     9:18.36 (31.68)     9:49.18 (30.82)    10:19.00 (29.82)
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR               10:32.03   10:50.80        
                  27.55       58.56 (31.01)     1:30.67 (32.11)     2:03.56 (32.89)
        2:36.70 (33.14)     3:09.48 (32.78)     3:42.34 (32.86)     4:15.25 (32.91)
        4:47.90 (32.65)     5:20.85 (32.95)     5:53.63 (32.78)     6:27.19 (33.56)
        7:00.03 (32.84)     7:33.82 (33.79)     8:08.35 (34.53)     8:41.63 (33.28)
        9:14.67 (33.04)     9:46.81 (32.14)    10:18.95 (32.14)    10:50.80 (31.85)
  4 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR         10:49.04   10:51.77        
                  29.72     1:01.61 (31.89)     1:34.22 (32.61)     2:06.92 (32.70)
        2:39.76 (32.84)     3:12.56 (32.80)     3:45.51 (32.95)     4:18.38 (32.87)
        4:51.42 (33.04)     5:24.50 (33.08)     5:57.86 (33.36)     6:31.06 (33.20)
        7:03.91 (32.85)     7:36.98 (33.07)     8:09.78 (32.80)     8:42.69 (32.91)
        9:15.50 (32.81)     9:48.06 (32.56)    10:20.52 (32.46)    10:51.77 (31.25)
  5 Anich, Thomas W           14 FLY-MR              11:25.58   11:19.87        
                  29.51     1:02.12 (32.61)     1:35.85 (33.73)     2:09.72 (33.87)
        2:44.02 (34.30)     3:19.20 (35.18)     3:54.04 (34.84)     4:28.83 (34.79)
        5:03.71 (34.88)     5:38.61 (34.90)     6:13.54 (34.93)     6:48.35 (34.81)
        7:23.65 (35.30)     7:58.12 (34.47)     8:32.76 (34.64)     9:06.69 (33.93)
        9:40.72 (34.03)    10:14.61 (33.89)    10:48.04 (33.43)    11:19.87 (31.83)
  6 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR              10:31.68   11:39.50        
                  29.42     1:01.91 (32.49)     1:36.26 (34.35)     2:11.12 (34.86)
        2:45.97 (34.85)     3:20.89 (34.92)     3:56.29 (35.40)     4:31.46 (35.17)
        5:07.38 (35.92)     5:43.03 (35.65)     6:18.66 (35.63)     6:54.59 (35.93)
        7:30.29 (35.70)     8:06.58 (36.29)     8:42.71 (36.13)     9:19.10 (36.39)
        9:54.18 (35.08)    10:30.43 (36.25)    11:07.07 (36.64)    11:39.50 (32.43)
  7 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR              11:21.03   11:46.24        
                  29.89     1:03.39 (33.50)     1:38.30 (34.91)     2:13.98 (35.68)
        2:49.49 (35.51)     3:25.25 (35.76)     4:01.38 (36.13)     4:37.51 (36.13)
        5:14.01 (36.50)     5:50.08 (36.07)     6:26.68 (36.60)     7:03.60 (36.92)
        7:39.41 (35.81)     8:15.90 (36.49)     8:52.49 (36.59)     9:28.67 (36.18)
       10:03.99 (35.32)    10:39.05 (35.06)    11:12.50 (33.45)    11:46.24 (33.74)
  8 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                    NT   12:15.67        
                  31.88     1:07.12 (35.24)     1:44.03 (36.91)     2:21.57 (37.54)
        2:59.23 (37.66)     3:36.39 (37.16)     4:13.30 (36.91)     4:50.94 (37.64)
        5:28.54 (37.60)     6:05.59 (37.05)     6:42.91 (37.32)     7:20.46 (37.55)
        7:58.16 (37.70)     8:35.27 (37.11)     9:12.20 (36.93)     9:49.42 (37.22)
       10:26.58 (37.16)    11:03.35 (36.77)    11:40.07 (36.72)    12:15.67 (35.60)
 
Boys Open 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR               16:39.67   16:45.85        
                  26.53       55.75 (29.22)     1:25.83 (30.08)     1:56.47 (30.64)
        2:27.39 (30.92)     2:58.28 (30.89)     3:29.51 (31.23)     4:01.00 (31.49)
        4:32.88 (31.88)     5:03.49 (30.61)     5:34.79 (31.30)     6:05.73 (30.94)
        6:36.76 (31.03)     7:07.52 (30.76)     7:37.94 (30.42)     8:08.85 (30.91)
        8:39.58 (30.73)     9:10.31 (30.73)     9:40.88 (30.57)    10:11.56 (30.68)
       10:42.64 (31.08)    11:13.40 (30.76)    11:44.49 (31.09)    12:15.53 (31.04)
       12:46.58 (31.05)    13:16.14 (29.56)    13:46.11 (29.97)    14:16.21 (30.10)
       14:46.33 (30.12)    15:16.24 (29.91)    15:46.57 (30.33)    16:16.79 (30.22)
       16:45.85 (29.06)
  2 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR         17:52.78   17:05.55        
                  28.10       58.60 (30.50)     1:29.47 (30.87)     2:00.32 (30.85)
        2:31.64 (31.32)     3:02.73 (31.09)     3:34.07 (31.34)     4:05.33 (31.26)
        4:36.59 (31.26)     5:07.75 (31.16)     5:39.06 (31.31)     6:10.10 (31.04)
        6:41.03 (30.93)     7:11.97 (30.94)     7:42.89 (30.92)     8:13.76 (30.87)
        8:44.58 (30.82)     9:15.56 (30.98)     9:46.76 (31.20)    10:17.89 (31.13)
       10:48.80 (30.91)    11:19.72 (30.92)    11:50.79 (31.07)    12:21.90 (31.11)
       12:53.08 (31.18)    13:24.07 (30.99)    13:55.41 (31.34)    14:27.18 (31.77)
       14:58.73 (31.55)    15:30.68 (31.95)    16:02.90 (32.22)    16:35.00 (32.10)
       17:05.55 (30.55)
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR               19:26.40   17:41.49        
                  28.06       59.33 (31.27)     1:31.30 (31.97)     2:03.93 (32.63)
        2:36.12 (32.19)     3:08.46 (32.34)     3:40.58 (32.12)     4:13.13 (32.55)
        4:45.43 (32.30)     5:17.85 (32.42)     5:50.48 (32.63)     6:23.55 (33.07)
        6:56.15 (32.60)     7:28.76 (32.61)     8:01.63 (32.87)     8:34.18 (32.55)
        9:06.87 (32.69)     9:38.19 (31.32)    10:10.62 (32.43)    10:43.20 (32.58)
       11:15.08 (31.88)    11:47.61 (32.53)    12:20.21 (32.60)    12:53.80 (33.59)
       13:26.08 (32.28)    13:58.61 (32.53)    14:31.88 (33.27)    15:04.90 (33.02)
       15:36.69 (31.79)    16:08.66 (31.97)    16:39.56 (30.90)    17:11.38 (31.82)
       17:41.49 (30.11)
  4 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR         19:03.31   18:33.22        
                  29.15     1:00.99 (31.84)     1:33.48 (32.49)     2:07.37 (33.89)
        2:41.02 (33.65)     3:14.69 (33.67)     3:48.62 (33.93)     4:22.77 (34.15)
        4:57.01 (34.24)     5:31.47 (34.46)     6:04.88 (33.41)     6:38.64 (33.76)
        7:12.88 (34.24)     7:47.06 (34.18)     8:21.89 (34.83)     8:55.80 (33.91)
        9:30.09 (34.29)    10:04.57 (34.48)    10:38.78 (34.21)    11:12.73 (33.95)
       11:46.85 (34.12)    12:20.58 (33.73)    12:54.47 (33.89)    13:28.49 (34.02)
       14:02.85 (34.36)    14:36.76 (33.91)    15:10.81 (34.05)    15:44.78 (33.97)
       16:18.81 (34.03)    16:53.00 (34.19)    17:27.56 (34.56)    18:00.71 (33.15)
       18:33.22 (32.51)
  5 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR         19:27.87   19:05.30        
                  28.79     1:01.40 (32.61)     1:34.75 (33.35)     2:09.70 (34.95)
        2:44.62 (34.92)     3:20.20 (35.58)     3:56.40 (36.20)     4:32.28 (35.88)
        5:08.13 (35.85)     5:44.07 (35.94)     6:19.83 (35.76)     6:54.99 (35.16)
        7:30.51 (35.52)     8:05.77 (35.26)     8:41.34 (35.57)     9:16.58 (35.24)
        9:52.26 (35.68)    10:27.76 (35.50)    11:03.37 (35.61)    11:39.00 (35.63)
       12:13.88 (34.88)    12:49.15 (35.27)    13:24.36 (35.21)    13:59.08 (34.72)
       14:33.78 (34.70)    15:08.52 (34.74)    15:43.08 (34.56)    16:17.68 (34.60)
       16:52.14 (34.46)    17:26.03 (33.89)    17:59.58 (33.55)    18:32.97 (33.39)
       19:05.30 (32.33)
  6 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR         19:47.83   19:38.35        
                  31.06     1:04.18 (33.12)     1:38.15 (33.97)     2:13.86 (35.71)
        2:49.75 (35.89)     3:24.90 (35.15)     4:00.78 (35.88)     4:37.08 (36.30)
        5:13.79 (36.71)     5:49.56 (35.77)     6:25.48 (35.92)     7:01.56 (36.08)
        7:37.10 (35.54)     8:12.12 (35.02)     8:48.50 (36.38)     9:24.23 (35.73)
        9:59.79 (35.56)    10:36.86 (37.07)    11:14.21 (37.35)    11:50.32 (36.11)
       12:26.56 (36.24)    13:03.27 (36.71)    13:39.36 (36.09)    14:15.03 (35.67)
       14:51.63 (36.60)    15:28.32 (36.69)    16:04.91 (36.59)    16:41.20 (36.29)
       17:17.14 (35.94)    17:53.52 (36.38)    18:29.61 (36.09)    19:04.73 (35.12)
       19:38.35 (33.62)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:03.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            51.62      52.59        
                  25.80       52.59 (26.79)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  51.10      53.34        
                  26.12       53.34 (27.22)                                        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 52.46      54.73        
                  26.51       54.73 (28.22)                                        
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  56.63      57.50        
                  27.79       57.50 (29.71)                                        
  5 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               1:00.02      58.20        
                  28.09       58.20 (30.11)                                        
  6 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR                 58.48      58.98        
                  28.41       58.98 (30.57)                                        
  7 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            59.71      59.08        
                  28.75       59.08 (30.33)                                        
  8 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:00.80    1:00.42        
                  29.64     1:00.42 (30.78)                                        
  9 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                  59.18    1:00.86        
                  29.36     1:00.86 (31.50)                                        
 10 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 58.67    1:01.04        
                  29.35     1:01.04 (31.69)                                        
 11 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               1:01.13    1:02.11        
                  29.69     1:02.11 (32.42)                                        
 12 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               1:02.34    1:02.91        
                  30.55     1:02.91 (32.36)                                        
 13 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 57.40    1:03.09        
                  30.15     1:03.09 (32.94)                                        
 14 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:03.72        
                  31.40     1:03.72 (32.32)                                        
 15 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR               1:01.45    1:04.04        
                  30.93     1:04.04 (33.11)                                        
 16 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:04.25    1:04.81        
                  31.23     1:04.81 (33.58)                                        
 17 Kinkel, Billy G           17 GATE-MR              1:16.31L   1:04.93        
                  31.46     1:04.93 (33.47)                                        
 18 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          1:02.99    1:04.98        
                  31.68     1:04.98 (33.30)                                        
 19 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               1:03.86    1:05.40        
                  31.80     1:05.40 (33.60)                                        
 20 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          1:02.99    1:05.73        
                  31.86     1:05.73 (33.87)                                        
 21 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               1:10.35    1:06.69        
                  32.53     1:06.69 (34.16)                                        
 22 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:02.99    1:07.63        
                  33.13     1:07.63 (34.50)                                        
 23 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:17.25L   1:08.16        
                  32.74     1:08.16 (35.42)                                        
 24 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR              1:21.93L   1:09.41        
                  34.75     1:09.41 (34.66)                                        
 25 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:04.99    1:09.87        
                  33.70     1:09.87 (36.17)                                        
 26 Lee, Rich R               17 FLY-MR               1:08.76    1:11.70        
                  35.06     1:11.70 (36.64)                                        
 27 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               1:12.58    1:14.99        
                  37.57     1:14.99 (37.42)                                        
 28 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                1:01.55    1:16.75        
                  37.46     1:16.75 (39.29)                                        
 29 Kumar, Chirag K           16 RA-MR                1:21.78    1:23.00        
                  38.64     1:23.00 (44.36)                                        
 30 Barnard, Trent S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT    1:23.47        
 31 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:30.89    1:27.66        
                  42.30     1:27.66 (45.36)                                        
 32 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR               1:45.00L   1:28.53        
                  42.22     1:28.53 (46.31)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:16.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                1:49.95    1:54.95        
                  27.05       56.34 (29.29)     1:25.64 (29.30)     1:54.95 (29.31)
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:53.83    2:00.11        
                  28.21       57.82 (29.61)     1:28.89 (31.07)     2:00.11 (31.22)
  3 Hogan, Brian R            23 NYAC-MR              1:49.79    2:03.02        
                  28.64       59.67 (31.03)     1:31.38 (31.71)     2:03.02 (31.64)
  4 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               1:57.10    2:04.53        
                  28.67     1:00.05 (31.38)     1:32.21 (32.16)     2:04.53 (32.32)
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:07.27    2:05.01        
                  29.79     1:01.80 (32.01)     1:33.77 (31.97)     2:05.01 (31.24)
  6 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.63    2:08.51        
                  30.57     1:02.32 (31.75)     1:35.24 (32.92)     2:08.51 (33.27)
  7 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:09.27        
                  30.28     1:02.48 (32.20)     1:35.79 (33.31)     2:09.27 (33.48)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:15.29    2:14.27        
                  32.23     1:06.25 (34.02)     1:40.76 (34.51)     2:14.27 (33.51)
  9 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                2:17.72    2:14.85        
                  30.72     1:05.09 (34.37)     1:40.04 (34.95)     2:14.85 (34.81)
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:14.75    2:14.90        
                  32.25     1:06.01 (33.76)     1:40.51 (34.50)     2:14.90 (34.39)
 11 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                2:16.18    2:15.07        
                  31.61     1:05.60 (33.99)     1:40.92 (35.32)     2:15.07 (34.15)
 12 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:15.71    2:15.54        
                  33.04     1:06.98 (33.94)     1:41.59 (34.61)     2:15.54 (33.95)
 13 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               2:03.93    2:15.68        
                  31.13     1:04.56 (33.43)     1:39.86 (35.30)     2:15.68 (35.82)
 14 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               2:14.28    2:16.26        
                  32.42     1:07.24 (34.82)     1:42.10 (34.86)     2:16.26 (34.16)
 15 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:10.26    2:16.40        
                  31.63     1:05.68 (34.05)     1:41.15 (35.47)     2:16.40 (35.25)
 16 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:10.86    2:16.97        
                  32.04     1:06.83 (34.79)     1:42.43 (35.60)     2:16.97 (34.54)
 17 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               2:19.11    2:17.41        
                  31.52     1:05.47 (33.95)     1:41.55 (36.08)     2:17.41 (35.86)
 18 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               2:12.66    2:17.90        
                  31.66     1:06.34 (34.68)     1:41.46 (35.12)     2:17.90 (36.44)
 19 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               2:22.83    2:21.32        
                  33.12     1:09.06 (35.94)     1:45.19 (36.13)     2:21.32 (36.13)
 20 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          2:15.99    2:21.36        
                  33.39     1:09.14 (35.75)     1:45.49 (36.35)     2:21.36 (35.87)
 21 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          2:15.50    2:21.85        
                  32.72     1:08.92 (36.20)     1:45.10 (36.18)     2:21.85 (36.75)
 22 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          2:15.99    2:22.31        
                  33.10     1:08.19 (35.09)     1:45.13 (36.94)     2:22.31 (37.18)
 23 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:26.82    2:29.13        
                  34.90   2:29.13 (1:54.23)                                        
 24 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:40.89        
                  37.58     1:18.44 (40.86)     2:00.48 (42.04)     2:40.89 (40.41)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:10.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                  57.58    1:01.72        
                  29.55     1:01.72 (32.17)                                        
  2 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 59.91    1:01.88        
                  29.73     1:01.88 (32.15)                                        
  3 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:05.70        
                  30.92     1:05.70 (34.78)                                        
  4 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               1:04.34    1:06.03        
                  31.19     1:06.03 (34.84)                                        
  5 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          1:05.78    1:06.28        
                  31.33     1:06.28 (34.95)                                        
  6 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR               1:04.29    1:06.74        
                  31.69     1:06.74 (35.05)                                        
  7 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                1:09.54    1:07.42        
                  31.62     1:07.42 (35.80)                                        
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.22    1:07.64        
                  31.97     1:07.64 (35.67)                                        
  9 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.44        
                  32.78     1:08.44 (35.66)                                        
 10 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               1:10.00    1:09.48        
                  33.01     1:09.48 (36.47)                                        
 11 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:11.05    1:10.34        
                  33.29     1:10.34 (37.05)                                        
 12 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:09.35    1:10.46        
                  34.16     1:10.46 (36.30)                                        
 13 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          1:09.99    1:11.14        
                  33.73     1:11.14 (37.41)                                        
 14 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          1:09.94    1:11.18        
                  33.46     1:11.18 (37.72)                                        
 15 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               1:11.66    1:11.49        
                  33.33     1:11.49 (38.16)                                        
 16 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                1:09.31    1:11.69        
                  33.53     1:11.69 (38.16)                                        
 17 Lee, Rich R               17 FLY-MR               1:09.47    1:13.11        
                  34.06     1:13.11 (39.05)                                        
 18 Kinkel, Billy G           17 GATE-MR              1:26.25L   1:13.51        
                  34.31     1:13.51 (39.20)                                        
 19 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:12.91    1:13.64        
                  34.18     1:13.64 (39.46)                                        
 20 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:27.22L   1:13.98        
                  35.08     1:13.98 (38.90)                                        
 21 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               1:12.93    1:14.53        
                  34.88     1:14.53 (39.65)                                        
 22 Liu, Joey L               17 FLY-MR               1:15.54    1:14.61        
                  34.93     1:14.61 (39.68)                                        
 23 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               1:14.00    1:16.69        
                  37.08     1:16.69 (39.61)                                        
 24 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               1:17.26    1:18.76        
                  38.56     1:18.76 (40.20)                                        
 25 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR              1:33.32L   1:19.58        
                  37.67     1:19.58 (41.91)                                        
 26 Tyka, Philip              15 GATE-MR              1:36.04L   1:19.91        
                  37.53     1:19.91 (42.38)                                        
 27 Yang, Vincent M           16 FLY-MR               1:20.85    1:21.49        
                  38.28     1:21.49 (43.21)                                        
 28 Thantu, Larson T          12 RA-MR                1:24.06    1:31.95        
                  44.07     1:31.95 (47.88)                                        
 29 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR               2:12.09L   1:41.13        
                  46.72     1:41.13 (54.41)                                        
 30 Barnard, Trent S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR          1:42.73    1:42.72        
                  47.37     1:42.72 (55.35)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:35.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                2:04.36    2:07.45        
                  29.27     1:01.64 (32.37)     1:34.73 (33.09)     2:07.45 (32.72)
  2 Malnik, Dani              32 NYAC-MR              2:17.43    2:13.28        
                  30.22     1:04.10 (33.88)     1:37.90 (33.80)     2:13.28 (35.38)
  3 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               2:15.35    2:17.26        
  4 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:23.24    2:18.63        
                  31.50     1:06.57 (35.07)     1:43.02 (36.45)     2:18.63 (35.61)
  5 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:24.38    2:22.07        
  6 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:22.78    2:22.61        
                  31.37     1:07.89 (36.52)     1:45.29 (37.40)     2:22.61 (37.32)
  7 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                2:20.13    2:22.65        
                  31.87     1:09.42 (37.55)     1:45.42 (36.00)     2:22.65 (37.23)
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.87    2:22.77        
                  31.86     1:07.69 (35.83)     1:44.93 (37.24)     2:22.77 (37.84)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:25.33    2:23.57        
                  32.86     1:09.17 (36.31)     1:46.40 (37.23)     2:23.57 (37.17)
 10 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:26.20    2:25.12        
                  32.83     1:10.11 (37.28)     1:47.74 (37.63)     2:25.12 (37.38)
 11 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               2:35.00    2:27.44        
                  34.78     1:11.78 (37.00)     1:49.02 (37.24)     2:27.44 (38.42)
 12 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.02    2:31.02        
                  35.03     1:13.42 (38.39)     1:53.00 (39.58)     2:31.02 (38.02)
 13 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:37.60    2:35.85        
 14 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               2:45.42    2:39.99        
                  35.40     1:16.05 (40.65)     1:57.70 (41.65)     2:39.99 (42.29)
 15 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:53.99    2:42.96        
                  34.83     1:14.55 (39.72)     1:57.34 (42.79)     2:42.96 (45.62)
 16 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               2:34.93    2:43.24        
                  36.66     1:17.94 (41.28)     2:00.33 (42.39)     2:43.24 (42.91)
 17 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              3:12.26L   2:50.12        
                  37.40     1:20.75 (43.35)     2:05.87 (45.12)     2:50.12 (44.25)
 
Boys Open 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  1:02.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                  52.37      52.54        
                  24.37       52.54 (28.17)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                  51.70      52.86        
                  24.97       52.86 (27.89)                                        
  3 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            52.08      53.11        
                  24.77       53.11 (28.34)                                        
  4 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 53.04      55.53        
                  26.46       55.53 (29.07)                                        
  5 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                  54.66      56.01        
                  25.84       56.01 (30.17)                                        
  6 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            56.16      56.40        
                  26.54       56.40 (29.86)                                        
  7 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 56.45      57.04        
                  26.82       57.04 (30.22)                                        
  8 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 58.08      57.63        
                  27.21       57.63 (30.42)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                  58.74      58.44        
                  26.27       58.44 (32.17)                                        
 10 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            59.00      58.49        
                  27.19       58.49 (31.30)                                        
 11 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            54.93      58.85        
                  27.37       58.85 (31.48)                                        
 12 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:01.24    1:00.18        
                  28.60     1:00.18 (31.58)                                        
 13 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR                 57.75    1:00.30        
                  27.66     1:00.30 (32.64)                                        
 14 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            54.54    1:00.40        
                  27.85     1:00.40 (32.55)                                        
 15 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:00.68    1:00.64        
                  28.25     1:00.64 (32.39)                                        
 16 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:00.31    1:00.68        
                  28.01     1:00.68 (32.67)                                        
 17 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:01.67    1:00.86        
                  28.85     1:00.86 (32.01)                                        
 18 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 57.86    1:00.95        
                  28.24     1:00.95 (32.71)                                        
 19 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 58.84    1:01.79        
                  28.62     1:01.79 (33.17)                                        
 20 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               1:02.66    1:03.61        
                  29.96     1:03.61 (33.65)                                        
 21 Allan, Cameron A          16 RA-MR                1:00.73    1:05.16        
                  30.44     1:05.16 (34.72)                                        
 22 Danyko, Rich              17 HYB-MR               1:02.00    1:11.06        
                  31.80     1:11.06 (39.26)                                        
 23 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:11.26    1:11.28        
                  32.90     1:11.28 (38.38)                                        
 24 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               1:15.10    1:14.80        
                  34.71     1:14.80 (40.09)                                        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:20.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          2:02.73    1:59.05        
                  26.44       56.50 (30.06)     1:27.24 (30.74)     1:59.05 (31.81)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:02.85    1:59.31        
                  26.85       57.06 (30.21)     1:27.85 (30.79)     1:59.31 (31.46)
  3 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                2:10.29    2:02.98        
                  25.61       55.91 (30.30)     1:28.35 (32.44)     2:02.98 (34.63)
  4 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               2:08.03    2:06.13        
                  26.55       58.10 (31.55)     1:32.00 (33.90)     2:06.13 (34.13)
  5 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:11.00    2:07.39        
                  27.22       59.19 (31.97)     1:33.27 (34.08)     2:07.39 (34.12)
  6 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:10.55    2:09.42        
                  28.19     1:01.01 (32.82)     1:34.99 (33.98)     2:09.42 (34.43)
  7 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:16.41    2:10.04        
                  28.19     1:01.39 (33.20)     1:37.14 (35.75)     2:10.04 (32.90)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:14.78    2:12.68        
                  28.94     1:02.07 (33.13)     1:36.73 (34.66)     2:12.68 (35.95)
  9 Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                2:09.48    2:15.60        
                  27.88     1:01.63 (33.75)     1:37.48 (35.85)     2:15.60 (38.12)
 10 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:18.23    2:19.47        
                  30.22     1:05.58 (35.36)     1:42.44 (36.86)     2:19.47 (37.03)
 11 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               2:22.19    2:23.74        
                  28.50     1:03.56 (35.06)     1:41.93 (38.37)     2:23.74 (41.81)
 12 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               2:33.00    2:25.39        
                  31.89     1:09.95 (38.06)     1:49.95 (40.00)     2:25.39 (35.44)
 13 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               2:20.00    2:25.50        
                  30.52     1:05.18 (34.66)     1:43.36 (38.18)     2:25.50 (42.14)
 14 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR                    NT    2:45.05        
                  35.33     1:17.67 (42.34)     2:02.94 (45.27)     2:45.05 (42.11)
 -- Barnard, Trent S          15 Unhes-Mr-MR               NT         DQ        
                  34.29     1:21.80 (47.51)   2:22.14 (1:00.34)        DQ (1:04.11)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  2:17.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:53.63    1:54.83        
                  24.61       53.70 (29.09)     1:26.69 (32.99)     1:54.83 (28.14)
  2 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                1:54.80    1:55.32        
                  25.73       54.89 (29.16)     1:28.27 (33.38)     1:55.32 (27.05)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               1:58.35    2:02.07        
                  25.60       58.01 (32.41)     1:33.26 (35.25)     2:02.07 (28.81)
  4 Ritchie, Ellis M          16 RA-MR                2:06.13    2:03.54        
                  24.75       55.91 (31.16)     1:34.37 (38.46)     2:03.54 (29.17)
  5 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:04.99    2:03.62        
                  26.37       57.91 (31.54)     1:35.04 (37.13)     2:03.62 (28.58)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:03.71        
                  25.79       58.18 (32.39)     1:35.85 (37.67)     2:03.71 (27.86)
  7 Hardick, Sean M           25 HYB-MR               2:05.05    2:06.58        
                  26.30       58.24 (31.94)     1:35.44 (37.20)     2:06.58 (31.14)
  8 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:11.74    2:08.07        
                  27.90       59.97 (32.07)     1:37.57 (37.60)     2:08.07 (30.50)
  9 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:10.85    2:09.09        
                  28.31     1:03.26 (34.95)     1:39.88 (36.62)     2:09.09 (29.21)
 10 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:12.78    2:10.16        
                  28.02     1:01.50 (33.48)     1:39.24 (37.74)     2:10.16 (30.92)
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:13.16    2:12.13        
                  28.40     1:02.86 (34.46)     1:40.17 (37.31)     2:12.13 (31.96)
 12 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:13.29    2:13.05        
                  27.69     1:00.74 (33.05)     1:41.59 (40.85)     2:13.05 (31.46)
 13 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               2:13.40    2:13.17        
                  28.35     1:01.30 (32.95)     1:42.44 (41.14)     2:13.17 (30.73)
 14 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               2:10.74    2:14.30        
                  29.10     1:03.28 (34.18)     1:42.08 (38.80)     2:14.30 (32.22)
 15 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               2:15.29    2:15.03        
                  27.94     1:02.58 (34.64)     1:41.89 (39.31)     2:15.03 (33.14)
 16 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR               2:10.80    2:15.29        
                  29.04     1:03.60 (34.56)     1:41.59 (37.99)     2:15.29 (33.70)
 17 Pearce, Stephen P         15 RA-MR                2:22.01    2:16.27        
                  28.87     1:03.53 (34.66)     1:43.77 (40.24)     2:16.27 (32.50)
 18 Kinkel, Billy G           17 GATE-MR              2:13.37    2:18.02        
                  27.00     1:02.38 (35.38)     1:44.28 (41.90)     2:18.02 (33.74)
 19 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               2:06.93    2:19.95        
                  28.78     1:03.18 (34.40)     1:46.59 (43.41)     2:19.95 (33.36)
 20 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          2:16.62    2:20.58        
                  27.66     1:01.34 (33.68)     1:47.02 (45.68)     2:20.58 (33.56)
 21 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               2:19.31    2:21.01        
                  32.16     1:07.97 (35.81)     1:49.34 (41.37)     2:21.01 (31.67)
 22 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:29.83    2:21.80        
                  29.93     1:09.50 (39.57)     1:49.37 (39.87)     2:21.80 (32.43)
 23 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               2:23.79    2:21.95        
                  28.94     1:04.76 (35.82)     1:49.26 (44.50)     2:21.95 (32.69)
 24 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:27.94    2:27.09        
                  32.17     1:09.19 (37.02)     1:51.83 (42.64)     2:27.09 (35.26)
 25 Ruiz, Kenny A             17 RA-MR                2:15.37    2:31.35        
                  27.85     1:06.11 (38.26)     1:52.60 (46.49)     2:31.35 (38.75)
 26 Boucher, David J          15 RA-MR                2:16.85    2:38.42        
                  32.53     1:13.42 (40.89)     2:01.17 (47.75)     2:38.42 (37.25)
 27 Linn, George              13 FLY-MR               2:52.10    2:42.38        
                  39.72     1:20.88 (41.16)     2:06.19 (45.31)     2:42.38 (36.19)
 -- Mahaney, James W          17 RA-MR                2:11.06         DQ        
                  27.27       59.97 (32.70)     1:39.62 (39.65)          DQ (33.49)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying:  4:53.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter H             15 UN-MR                4:00.27    4:10.10        
                  26.44       57.46 (31.02)     1:28.41 (30.95)     2:00.42 (32.01)
        2:34.63 (34.21)     3:10.76 (36.13)     3:40.74 (29.98)     4:10.10 (29.36)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew J         15 RA-MR                4:07.04    4:14.98        
                  26.37       56.57 (30.20)     1:27.53 (30.96)     1:57.94 (30.41)
        2:37.46 (39.52)     3:17.79 (40.33)     3:47.18 (29.39)     4:14.98 (27.80)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               4:19.81    4:22.75        
                  27.15       59.29 (32.14)     1:32.78 (33.49)     2:06.57 (33.79)
        2:44.71 (38.14)     3:23.86 (39.15)     3:53.47 (29.61)     4:22.75 (29.28)
  4 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          4:38.14    4:32.95        
                  29.59     1:03.78 (34.19)     1:38.06 (34.28)     2:11.88 (33.82)
        2:51.32 (39.44)     3:29.89 (38.57)     4:02.15 (32.26)     4:32.95 (30.80)
  5 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          4:39.43    4:38.92        
                  28.21     1:01.31 (33.10)     1:35.65 (34.34)     2:10.29 (34.64)
        2:51.50 (41.21)     3:33.32 (41.82)     4:06.12 (32.80)     4:38.92 (32.80)
  6 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          4:51.50    4:49.23        
                  30.88     1:06.04 (35.16)     1:45.16 (39.12)     2:23.15 (37.99)
        3:03.84 (40.69)     3:44.71 (40.87)     4:18.07 (33.36)     4:49.23 (31.16)
  7 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               4:48.89    4:52.68        
                  29.91     1:04.39 (34.48)     1:39.85 (35.46)     2:15.43 (35.58)
        2:58.94 (43.51)     3:42.89 (43.95)     4:18.00 (35.11)     4:52.68 (34.68)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          4:25.35    5:19.14        
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:30.74    1:35.28        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Dawa, Tenzin T 15              
     3) Lin, Max L 16                   4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  25.09       50.13 (25.04)     1:13.76 (23.63)     1:35.28 (21.52)
  2 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:37.44    1:36.52        
     1) Madden, Sean M 14               2) Chan, Matthew 15               
     3) Moeslinger, Erich V 16          4) Karinsky, Sandon A 15          
                  24.74       49.20 (24.46)     1:14.12 (24.92)     1:36.52 (22.40)
  3 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:34.87    1:37.01        
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 16             2) Fox, Benjamin C 15             
     3) Lee, Rich R 17                  4) Bajramovic, Emil 16            
                  23.13       48.83 (25.70)     1:14.33 (25.50)     1:37.01 (22.68)
  4 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:37.08    1:38.06        
     1) Pas, Sebastian T 14             2) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
                  24.54       49.79 (25.25)     1:14.50 (24.71)     1:38.06 (23.56)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:43.21    1:43.35        
     1) Jovanovic, Luka 16              2) Lee, Alexander G 15            
     3) Blanco, Nicholas A 17           4) Zheng, Edwin 14                
                  25.62       54.92 (29.30)     1:18.01 (23.09)     1:43.35 (25.34)
  6 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                             NT    1:45.79        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin R 14             2) McClung, Max M 13              
     3) Byrne, Jack J 14                4) Macaluso, Steven M 14          
                  26.58       52.85 (26.27)     1:19.93 (27.08)     1:45.79 (25.86)
 
Boys Open 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    3:16.10    3:25.57        
     1) Canaveral, Dylan D 16           2) Ebied, Yousef 16               
     3) Lin, Max L 16                   4) Lee, Andy 16                   
                  24.22       50.33 (50.33)     1:15.89 (25.56)     1:45.06 (54.73)
        2:09.31 (24.25)     2:36.34 (51.28)     2:59.15 (22.81)     3:25.57 (49.23)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             3:25.90    3:31.02        
     1) Bajramovic, Emil 16             2) Lee, Rich R 17                 
     3) Park, Francis 16                4) Hadary, Daniel B 16            
                  24.48       50.34 (50.34)     1:06.17 (15.83)     1:46.11 (55.77)
        2:11.04 (24.93)     2:40.62 (54.51)     3:04.25 (23.63)     3:31.02 (50.40)
  3 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    3:32.42    3:40.27        
     1) Cui, Ryan 14                    2) Ebied, Omar 14                 
     3) Zahariev, Kevin K 14            4) Zhang, Ryan F 14               
                  26.72       55.10 (55.10)     1:22.13 (27.03)     1:51.29 (56.19)
        2:18.26 (26.97)     2:48.18 (56.89)     3:13.17 (24.99)     3:40.27 (52.09)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              3:39.35    3:42.12        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 16             2) Sandoval, Anthony C 15         
     3) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15       4) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
                  25.49       53.65 (53.65)     1:20.98 (27.33)     1:51.35 (57.70)
        2:18.74 (27.39)     2:48.92 (57.57)     3:14.29 (25.37)     3:42.12 (53.20)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             3:39.06    3:50.67        
     1) Lee, Alexander G 15             2) Gamero, Matthew A 16           
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 15              4) McCloskey, Michael A 15        
                  27.28       56.33 (56.33)     1:23.43 (27.10)     1:54.15 (57.82)
        2:22.12 (27.97)   2:54.57 (1:00.42)     3:20.39 (25.82)     3:50.67 (56.10)
 
Boys Open 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                    1:46.20    1:42.87        
     1) Lee, Andy 16                    2) Lin, Max L 16                  
     3) Ebied, Yousef 16                4) Canaveral, Dylan D 16          
                  24.26       53.68 (29.42)     1:20.37 (26.69)     1:42.87 (22.50)
  2 Flushing YMCA-MR  'A'                             1:44.19    1:43.31        
     1) Hadary, Daniel B 16             2) Bajramovic, Emil 16            
     3) Zhu, Harry 15                   4) Schafer, Justin T 14           
                  25.26       54.12 (28.86)     1:19.80 (25.68)     1:43.31 (23.51)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:51.84    1:43.60        
     1) Fenlon, Matthew J 15            2) Mahaney, James W 17            
     3) Ritchie, Ellis M 16             4) Allan, Cameron A 16            
                  25.72       57.11 (31.39)     1:19.17 (22.06)     1:43.60 (24.43)
  4 Queens Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                       1:49.50    1:48.16        
     1) Moeslinger, Erich V 16          2) Li, Tyler 16                   
     3) Chan, Matthew 15                4) Karinsky, Sandon A 15          
                  27.02       58.07 (31.05)     1:25.36 (27.29)     1:48.16 (22.80)
  5 Flushing YMCA-MR  'B'                             1:51.24    1:51.92        
     1) McCloskey, Michael A 15         2) Park, Francis 16               
     3) Fox, Benjamin C 15              4) Tran, Derek C 16               
                  29.40       59.69 (30.29)     1:28.05 (28.36)     1:51.92 (23.87)
  6 LaGuardia Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                    1:52.90    1:53.15        
     1) Ebied, Omar 14                  2) Zahariev, Kevin K 14           
     3) Cui, Ryan 14                    4) Dawa, Tenzin T 15              
                  29.78     1:00.39 (30.61)     1:28.38 (27.99)     1:53.15 (24.77)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:59.39    1:56.26        
     1) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15       2) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
     3) Ambrosio, Jordan 16             4) Sandoval, Anthony C 15         
                  30.83     1:03.67 (32.84)     1:30.60 (26.93)     1:56.26 (25.66)
  8 Flushing YMCA-MR  'D'                             2:04.14    1:57.57        
     1) Espinal, Joseph E 14            2) Lee, Alexander G 15            
     3) Jovanovic, Luka 16              4) Murawski, Adrian 16            
                  30.95     1:02.64 (31.69)     1:30.32 (27.68)     1:57.57 (27.25)
  9 Flushing YMCA-MR  'C'                             2:06.23    2:00.74        
     1) Lee, Rich R 17                  2) Blanco, Nicholas A 17          
     3) Liu, Joey L 17                  4) Yang, Vincent M 16             
                  33.07     1:07.82 (34.75)     1:35.42 (27.60)     2:00.74 (25.32)