Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/13/2017 01:29 PM
      2017 MR PAC Maria Parmanan Invitational - 11/10/2017 to 11/12/2017       
                              Sanction #: 171110                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                27.10      27.65 JO     
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                29.02      28.34 JO     
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                29.47      29.54 JO     
  4 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                29.85      29.90 JO     
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR                29.93      29.98 JO     
  6 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          33.92      32.17 SILV   
  7 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                31.31      32.19 SILV   
  8 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.98      32.45 SILV   
  9 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.02      33.03 SILV   
 10 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                32.26      33.32 SILV   
 11 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                32.87      33.33 SILV   
 12 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.10      33.48 SILV   
 13 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                  33.80      33.59 SILV   
 14 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          34.43      33.61 SILV   
 15 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 34.38      33.94 SILV   
 16 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                34.08      34.20 SILV   
 17 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          36.31      34.59 SILV   
 18 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.05      34.66 SILV   
 19 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.54      34.69 SILV   
 20 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          34.61      34.82 SILV   
 21 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                35.64      34.98 SILV   
 22 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 35.52      35.41        
 23 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          37.40      35.45        
 24 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.95      35.55        
 25 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.36      35.62        
 26 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.33      35.65        
 27 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.86      35.66        
 28 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          39.26      36.00        
 29 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                36.74      36.03        
 30 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.19      36.21        
 31 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR          36.45      36.22        
 32 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 35.70      36.51        
 33 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.30      36.65        
 34 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.32      38.20        
 35 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.77      38.53        
 36 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 40.65      38.64        
 37 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.56      38.79        
 38 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.35      38.93        
 39 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.14      38.94        
 40 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                36.95      39.70        
 41 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.94      40.37        
 42 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                40.19      41.14        
 43 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 43.03      41.41        
 44 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.27      41.44        
 45 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.14      41.48        
 46 Chin, Natalie              8 LIFE-NJ                44.95      41.74        
 47 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 41.32      41.77        
 48 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                41.81      41.92        
 49 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 40.22      42.41        
 50 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.43      42.42        
 51 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.75      42.54        
 52 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.05      42.58        
 53 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR                39.68      42.59        
 54 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 43.03      42.67        
 55 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          43.82      42.90        
 56 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 42.72      43.09        
 57 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                40.47      43.11        
 58 Lin, Clytie A              7 LIFE-NJ                44.16      43.52        
 59 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                48.68      43.71        
 60 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 45.77      43.76        
 61 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR                 46.94      44.22        
 62 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.56      44.60        
 63 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.90      45.27        
 64 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 45.42      46.09        
 65 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          49.07      47.16        
 66 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.68      48.13        
 67 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.75      48.60        
 68 Elsky, Lauren C            9 LIFE-NJ                52.89      48.90        
 69 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.82      49.81        
 70 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 48.97      51.30        
 71 Jeune, Avery M             8 PAC-MR               1:00.99      56.49        
 72 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.23        
 73 Silva, Gabby I             8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:15.50        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                59.69      59.21 JO     
                  28.42       59.21 (30.79)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:03.37    1:02.60 JO     
                  29.48     1:02.60 (33.12)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:05.31    1:04.76 JO     
                  31.00     1:04.76 (33.76)                                        
  4 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:05.88    1:05.18 JO     
                  31.33     1:05.18 (33.85)                                        
  5 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR              1:07.17    1:06.84 JO     
                  31.79     1:06.84 (35.05)                                        
  6 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-MR                1:07.56    1:07.19 JO     
                  31.89     1:07.19 (35.30)                                        
  7 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:11.46    1:09.23 JO     
                  33.26     1:09.23 (35.97)                                        
  8 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.48    1:09.64 JO     
                  33.28     1:09.64 (36.36)                                        
  9 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:10.12    1:11.45 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.45 (38.46)                                        
 10 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.13    1:12.54 SILV   
                  34.30     1:12.54 (38.24)                                        
 11 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                1:13.38    1:12.88 SILV   
                  34.55     1:12.88 (38.33)                                        
 12 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              1:14.32    1:12.98 SILV   
                  35.68     1:12.98 (37.30)                                        
 13 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:10.11    1:13.21 SILV   
                  36.06     1:13.21 (37.15)                                        
 14 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.99    1:16.13 SILV   
 15 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:21.16    1:17.05 SILV   
                  36.56     1:17.05 (40.49)                                        
 16 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.69    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.51     1:18.16 (40.65)                                        
 16 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.07    1:18.16 SILV   
                  37.65     1:18.16 (40.51)                                        
 18 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.69    1:18.28 SILV   
                  35.84     1:18.28 (42.44)                                        
 19 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.39    1:18.53        
                  37.30     1:18.53 (41.23)                                        
 20 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.08    1:18.55        
                  38.35     1:18.55 (40.20)                                        
 21 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.24    1:18.84        
                  37.04     1:18.84 (41.80)                                        
 22 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:18.87    1:19.39        
                  37.64     1:19.39 (41.75)                                        
 23 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.39    1:19.51        
                  37.08     1:19.51 (42.43)                                        
 24 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.82    1:19.58        
                  38.40     1:19.58 (41.18)                                        
 25 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.00    1:20.14        
                  39.38     1:20.14 (40.76)                                        
 26 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.51    1:20.35        
 27 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:18.65    1:20.78        
                  38.01     1:20.78 (42.77)                                        
 28 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                1:21.75    1:21.18        
                  39.01     1:21.18 (42.17)                                        
 29 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.39    1:21.78        
                  39.91     1:21.78 (41.87)                                        
 30 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:18.25    1:23.42        
                  39.33     1:23.42 (44.09)                                        
 31 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR              1:23.01    1:24.04        
                  39.53     1:24.04 (44.51)                                        
 32 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.84    1:25.27        
                  39.57     1:25.27 (45.70)                                        
 33 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.78    1:26.06        
                  41.90     1:26.06 (44.16)                                        
 34 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.33    1:26.10        
                  40.12     1:26.10 (45.98)                                        
 35 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.00    1:26.59        
                  42.64     1:26.59 (43.95)                                        
 36 Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.02    1:28.00        
                  42.31     1:28.00 (45.69)                                        
 37 Chin, Natalie              8 LIFE-NJ              1:45.54    1:28.53        
                  42.11     1:28.53 (46.42)                                        
 38 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.20    1:28.92        
                  41.54     1:28.92 (47.38)                                        
 39 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.00    1:29.16        
                  42.13     1:29.16 (47.03)                                        
 40 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:29.64    1:31.03        
                  42.69     1:31.03 (48.34)                                        
 41 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.57    1:32.82        
                  43.67     1:32.82 (49.15)                                        
 42 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.89    1:33.49        
                  45.26     1:33.49 (48.23)                                        
 43 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               1:37.45    1:34.18        
                  44.51     1:34.18 (49.67)                                        
 44 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               1:39.00    1:34.38        
                  44.41     1:34.38 (49.97)                                        
 45 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:55.99    1:34.92        
                  44.55     1:34.92 (50.37)                                        
 46 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR              1:31.50    1:35.11        
                  42.78     1:35.11 (52.33)                                        
 47 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:35.19        
                  46.00     1:35.19 (49.19)                                        
 48 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:47.71    1:36.44        
                  44.88     1:36.44 (51.56)                                        
 49 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.58        
                  46.15     1:36.58 (50.43)                                        
 50 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:37.84        
                  48.02     1:37.84 (49.82)                                        
 51 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    1:37.91        
                  45.84     1:37.91 (52.07)                                        
 52 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.00    1:38.20        
                  46.85     1:38.20 (51.35)                                        
 53 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.64    1:39.11        
                  45.57     1:39.11 (53.54)                                        
 54 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR              1:40.16    1:40.29        
 55 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:44.77    1:40.63        
                  49.00     1:40.63 (51.63)                                        
 56 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:39.51    1:41.11        
                  48.44     1:41.11 (52.67)                                        
 57 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.01    1:41.76        
                  50.41     1:41.76 (51.35)                                        
 58 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR               1:44.77    1:42.20        
                  46.57     1:42.20 (55.63)                                        
 59 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:42.63        
 60 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:43.49        
                  52.71     1:43.49 (50.78)                                        
 61 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR              1:45.87    1:45.18        
 62 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:56.79    1:45.55        
 63 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               1:39.70    1:45.77        
                  50.35     1:45.77 (55.42)                                        
 64 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.04        
                  51.87     1:48.04 (56.17)                                        
 65 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:49.47        
                  48.48   1:49.47 (1:00.99)                                        
 66 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:48.77    1:54.36        
                  54.49     1:54.36 (59.87)                                        
 67 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:59.85    1:54.71        
                  55.52     1:54.71 (59.19)                                        
 68 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:57.87        
                  52.91   1:57.87 (1:04.96)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:17.27    2:18.20 JO     
                                  31.46 ( )                             1:06.61 ( )
                                1:42.36 ( )     2:18.20 (35.84)                    
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:25.45    2:21.49 JO     
                                  32.45 ( )                             1:08.78 ( )
                                1:45.49 ( )     2:21.49 (36.00)                    
  3 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              2:32.59    2:30.30 SILV   
                                  34.38 ( )                             1:13.74 ( )
                                1:53.64 ( )     2:30.30 (36.66)                    
  4 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:21.54    2:30.53 SILV   
                                  33.02 ( )                             1:10.78 ( )
                                1:50.69 ( )     2:30.53 (39.84)                    
  5 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                2:36.15    2:31.78 SILV   
                                  35.04 ( )                             1:14.80 ( )
                                1:55.08 ( )     2:31.78 (36.70)                    
  6 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:50.20    2:44.21 SILV   
                                  36.77 ( )                             1:19.47 ( )
                                2:02.86 ( )     2:44.21 (41.35)                    
  7 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.20    2:48.98 SILV   
                                  38.22 ( )                             1:21.77 ( )
                                2:06.90 ( )     2:48.98 (42.08)                    
  8 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.29    2:55.28        
                                  40.49 ( )                             1:27.19 ( )
                                2:13.06 ( )     2:55.28 (42.22)                    
  9 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                3:06.44    2:55.35        
                                  39.88 ( )                             1:25.01 ( )
                                2:10.95 ( )     2:55.35 (44.40)                    
 10 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.25        
                                  40.29 ( )                             1:26.97 ( )
                                2:15.00 ( )     2:59.25 (44.25)                    
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                31.30      30.92 JO     
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                35.21      34.37 JO     
  3 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR                35.53      34.69 JO     
  4 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                35.02      35.15 JO     
  5 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-MR                  37.14      35.51 JO     
  6 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                35.53      35.57 JO     
  7 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                35.31      36.37 JO     
  8 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.13      36.55 JO     
  9 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                  37.32      37.80 SILV   
 10 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          39.20      38.14 SILV   
 11 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.49      38.16 SILV   
 12 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.85      38.21 SILV   
 13 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.16      38.90 SILV   
 14 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          41.25      39.05 SILV   
 15 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          46.01      39.85 SILV   
 16 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 43.57      40.84 SILV   
 17 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.43      41.77 SILV   
 18 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.78      41.98        
 19 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.80      42.18        
 20 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.89      42.21        
 21 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR          43.32      42.32        
 22 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.22      42.35        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.88      42.44        
 24 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.58      42.53        
 25 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.75      42.55        
 26 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                  42.14      42.57        
 27 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 43.62      43.00        
 28 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.86      43.51        
 29 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                43.11      43.77        
 30 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          47.53      44.07        
 31 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR                45.11      44.86        
 32 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 48.82      44.99        
 33 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.03      45.16        
 34 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR                 46.62      46.37        
 35 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                47.47      46.44        
 36 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.84      46.55        
 37 Sullivan, Kiera            8 PAC-MR                 49.56      46.82        
 38 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR                 50.45      46.85        
 39 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.28      47.12        
 40 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.11      47.15        
 41 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 47.31      47.22        
 42 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             47.31      47.37        
 43 Chin, Natalie              8 LIFE-NJ                58.79      47.61        
 44 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                45.69      47.73        
 45 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 50.38      48.51        
 46 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.40      48.52        
 47 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ             54.37      48.70        
 48 Lin, Clytie A              7 LIFE-NJ                52.64      48.91        
 49 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                46.84      48.92        
 50 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.06      49.31        
 51 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 47.38      49.39        
 52 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.73      49.87        
 53 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.72      50.29        
 54 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          53.93      50.51        
 55 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          51.20      51.30        
 56 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 53.10      52.32        
 57 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.44      52.78        
 58 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                54.60      53.42        
 59 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.95      53.98        
 60 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR                 56.58      55.70        
 61 Jeune, Avery M             8 PAC-MR               1:00.99      55.74        
 62 Elsky, Lauren C            9 LIFE-NJ                55.89      56.68        
 63 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.69      57.79        
 64 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR              1:05.15    1:03.92        
 -- Silva, Gabby I             8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                40.18         DQ        
 -- Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 51.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.96         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:07.13    1:07.10 JO     
                  32.21     1:07.10 (34.89)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:14.02    1:14.27 JO     
                  36.23     1:14.27 (38.04)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:21.58    1:17.15 JO     
                  38.29     1:17.15 (38.86)                                        
  4 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR              1:15.17    1:17.20 JO     
                  36.50     1:17.20 (40.70)                                        
  5 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:17.66    1:17.53 JO     
                  37.69     1:17.53 (39.84)                                        
  6 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-MR                1:17.57    1:17.55 JO     
                  37.85     1:17.55 (39.70)                                        
  7 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.43    1:17.79 JO     
                  38.16     1:17.79 (39.63)                                        
  8 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.17    1:17.97 JO     
                  37.03     1:17.97 (40.94)                                        
  9 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:19.16    1:19.39 JO     
                  39.37     1:19.39 (40.02)                                        
 10 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:21.63    1:19.72 SILV   
 11 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.28    1:21.47 SILV   
                  39.38     1:21.47 (42.09)                                        
 12 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                1:22.96    1:23.34 SILV   
                  40.57     1:23.34 (42.77)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.65    1:23.56 SILV   
                  40.96     1:23.56 (42.60)                                        
 14 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.21    1:24.87 SILV   
                  41.70     1:24.87 (43.17)                                        
 15 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.62    1:26.20 SILV   
                  41.76     1:26.20 (44.44)                                        
 16 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:54.65    1:26.66 SILV   
                  41.37     1:26.66 (45.29)                                        
 17 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              1:31.17    1:27.49 SILV   
                  43.59     1:27.49 (43.90)                                        
 18 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.07    1:27.81 SILV   
                  42.92     1:27.81 (44.89)                                        
 19 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:30.99    1:27.83 SILV   
                  42.11     1:27.83 (45.72)                                        
 20 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.18    1:28.55 SILV   
 21 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.55    1:28.88 SILV   
                  43.25     1:28.88 (45.63)                                        
 22 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:45.35    1:29.15 SILV   
                  43.14     1:29.15 (46.01)                                        
 23 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.70    1:30.14 SILV   
                  45.40     1:30.14 (44.74)                                        
 24 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.79    1:31.55 SILV   
                  44.22     1:31.55 (47.33)                                        
 25 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                1:31.28    1:31.60 SILV   
                  44.68     1:31.60 (46.92)                                        
 26 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.38    1:32.12 SILV   
                  45.10     1:32.12 (47.02)                                        
 27 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.76    1:32.14 SILV   
                  44.81     1:32.14 (47.33)                                        
 28 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.40    1:33.62        
                  45.05     1:33.62 (48.57)                                        
 29 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:33.88        
 30 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.84    1:34.36        
                  45.54     1:34.36 (48.82)                                        
 31 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:40.83    1:36.77        
                  46.62     1:36.77 (50.15)                                        
 32 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    1:37.77        
                  46.97     1:37.77 (50.80)                                        
 33 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.00    1:39.23        
                  48.47     1:39.23 (50.76)                                        
 34 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               2:15.99    1:39.37        
                  45.55     1:39.37 (53.82)                                        
 35 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:40.25    1:41.45        
                  48.57     1:41.45 (52.88)                                        
 36 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.24    1:42.07        
                  47.62     1:42.07 (54.45)                                        
 37 Chin, Natalie              8 LIFE-NJ              2:00.89    1:42.24        
                  49.52     1:42.24 (52.72)                                        
 38 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.26        
                  47.68     1:44.26 (56.58)                                        
 39 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:47.05    1:45.59        
                  50.52     1:45.59 (55.07)                                        
 40 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.80        
                  51.85     1:45.80 (53.95)                                        
 41 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.87        
                  49.74     1:45.87 (56.13)                                        
 42 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        2:07.22    1:47.06        
                  51.94     1:47.06 (55.12)                                        
 43 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.14        
                  51.49     1:47.14 (55.65)                                        
 44 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.21        
                  49.62     1:47.21 (57.59)                                        
 45 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    1:47.27        
                  53.58     1:47.27 (53.69)                                        
 46 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.62        
                  50.18     1:48.62 (58.44)                                        
 47 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:07.77    1:48.92        
                  50.58     1:48.92 (58.34)                                        
 48 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.18        
                  54.71     1:49.18 (54.47)                                        
 49 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:50.99    1:49.40        
                  50.68     1:49.40 (58.72)                                        
 50 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:49.56        
 51 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:54.73    1:49.89        
 52 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:49.97        
                  55.11     1:49.97 (54.86)                                        
 53 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.48        
                  53.57     1:52.48 (58.91)                                        
 54 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.15    1:53.50        
 55 Landers, Emma              8 PAC-MR               1:59.77    1:56.26        
                  57.10     1:56.26 (59.16)                                        
 56 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:01.39        
                1:01.31   2:01.39 (1:00.08)                                        
 57 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.00    2:05.78        
                1:00.25   2:05.78 (1:05.53)                                        
 58 Argueta, Celine A         10 PAC-MR               2:25.84    2:07.65        
 -- Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.52         DQ        
                  48.08          DQ (50.29)                                        
 -- Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.15          DQ (52.26)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                34.47      34.69 JO     
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                36.62      35.86 JO     
  3 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                38.99      38.29 JO     
  4 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                40.30      40.17 JO     
  5 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          41.80      40.42 JO     
  6 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                41.04      41.17 JO     
  7 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR                40.75      42.09 JO     
  8 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          43.45      42.59 JO     
  9 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                41.80      42.82 SILV   
 10 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                43.89      43.80 SILV   
 11 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.65      44.96 SILV   
 12 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.78      45.27 SILV   
 13 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                  46.64      45.64 SILV   
 14 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR          47.18      45.65 SILV   
 15 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.34      45.75 SILV   
 16 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.98      45.94 SILV   
 17 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 47.69      46.38 SILV   
 18 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.74      46.43 SILV   
 19 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                49.61      46.70 SILV   
 20 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                49.72      47.21 SILV   
 21 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 48.19      47.37 SILV   
 22 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.47      47.53 SILV   
 23 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                46.79      47.86        
 24 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          51.82      48.20        
 25 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.95      48.36        
 26 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 50.91      48.37        
 27 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                50.68      48.39        
 28 Silver, Emily L            8 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.35      48.57        
 29 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.27      49.03        
 30 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          50.88      49.17        
 31 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.64      49.48        
 32 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.06      50.51        
 32 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.93      50.51        
 34 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.51      50.71        
 35 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.55      51.54        
 36 Nigito, Ella               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.04        
 37 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.85      52.37        
 38 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          54.06      52.55        
 39 Taylor, Jordin C           8 WEST-MR                54.98      53.14        
 40 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.42        
 41 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR                 50.00      53.78        
 42 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                56.63      53.95        
 43 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.25      54.05        
 44 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.40      54.87        
 45 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR                55.12      55.07        
 46 Chin, Natalie              8 LIFE-NJ              1:01.86      55.16        
 47 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.23        
 48 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.16      55.41        
 49 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.27      57.02        
 50 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.57      57.23        
 51 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.85      59.52        
 52 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.32    1:00.31        
 53 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.65        
 54 Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:08.13    1:03.03        
 55 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.05        
 56 Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.87    1:03.45        
 57 Garretson, Phoebe N        9 PAC-MR               1:05.82    1:03.48        
 58 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:05.74    1:05.40        
 59 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.90    1:06.31        
 60 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.59    1:06.79        
 -- Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:19.28    1:14.64 JO     
                  35.42     1:14.64 (39.22)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:19.61    1:14.81 JO     
                  35.46     1:14.81 (39.35)                                        
  3 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:28.85    1:21.92 JO     
                  38.72     1:21.92 (43.20)                                        
  4 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.77    1:28.69 JO     
                  42.70     1:28.69 (45.99)                                        
  5 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.87    1:30.37 JO     
                  43.92     1:30.37 (46.45)                                        
  6 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:29.19    1:31.36 JO     
                  44.22     1:31.36 (47.14)                                        
  7 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:36.53    1:31.67 JO     
                  43.34     1:31.67 (48.33)                                        
  8 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:33.04    1:31.94 JO     
                  43.56     1:31.94 (48.38)                                        
  9 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:32.88    1:33.27 SILV   
                  44.68     1:33.27 (48.59)                                        
 10 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.96    1:35.93 SILV   
                  45.86     1:35.93 (50.07)                                        
 11 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:52.63    1:36.21 SILV   
                  46.15     1:36.21 (50.06)                                        
 12 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                1:40.02    1:39.08 SILV   
                  47.28     1:39.08 (51.80)                                        
 13 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              1:45.14    1:39.48 SILV   
                  47.34     1:39.48 (52.14)                                        
 14 Finchelstein, Gabriela     9 RI Marlins-MR        1:42.35    1:40.23 SILV   
                  48.98     1:40.23 (51.25)                                        
 15 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:41.99 SILV   
                  47.79     1:41.99 (54.20)                                        
 16 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:47.09    1:43.17 SILV   
                  50.56     1:43.17 (52.61)                                        
 17 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:48.08    1:43.83 SILV   
                  50.40     1:43.83 (53.43)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:52.34    1:44.72 SILV   
                  49.38     1:44.72 (55.34)                                        
 19 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.76    1:46.65        
                  51.58     1:46.65 (55.07)                                        
 20 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:40.99    1:48.20        
                  51.21     1:48.20 (56.99)                                        
 21 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:46.98    1:48.62        
                  49.54     1:48.62 (59.08)                                        
 22 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                    NT    1:49.58        
                  53.27     1:49.58 (56.31)                                        
 23 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:09.80    1:52.37        
                  55.27     1:52.37 (57.10)                                        
 24 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:53.26        
                  51.93   1:53.26 (1:01.33)                                        
 25 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.98    1:56.59        
                  57.20     1:56.59 (59.39)                                        
 26 Vora, Prisha               8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:20.36    2:00.76        
                  59.41   2:00.76 (1:01.35)                                        
 27 Aydin, Zoey L              8 PAC-MR               2:34.84    2:04.51        
                  58.16   2:04.51 (1:06.35)                                        
 28 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:08.05        
                1:00.89   2:08.05 (1:07.16)                                        
 29 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:08.63        
                  57.72   2:08.63 (1:10.91)                                        
 30 Lin, Clytie A              7 LIFE-NJ              2:20.89    2:18.23        
                1:06.21   2:18.23 (1:12.02)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                32.14      31.60 JO     
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                33.19      32.58 JO     
  3 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                32.67      33.36 JO     
  4 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-MR                  35.74      35.19 JO     
  5 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                  37.23      37.61 SILV   
  6 Mitsuhori, An             10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.87      37.90 SILV   
  7 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                  40.59      37.92 SILV   
  8 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                35.75      38.18 SILV   
  9 Plutzer, Sienna            9 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.71      39.06 SILV   
 10 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.23      39.16 SILV   
 11 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          39.54      39.39 SILV   
 12 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                41.89      40.16 SILV   
 13 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      40.17 SILV   
 14 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 43.15      40.87 SILV   
 15 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.90 SILV   
 16 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                43.66      41.45 SILV   
 17 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          42.02      41.57 SILV   
 18 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.61      42.72        
 19 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 42.13      42.91        
 20 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.02      43.57        
 21 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.51      43.62        
 22 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.59      44.18        
 23 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.80        
 24 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR                 48.58      45.88        
 25 Lan, Emelia               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.14      46.00        
 26 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.05      46.42        
 27 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.78      47.10        
 28 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                56.03      47.55        
 29 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR  48:08.00      47.56        
 30 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.25      48.72        
 31 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 46.85      49.25        
 32 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 50.22      49.67        
 33 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      50.04        
 34 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.07      50.24        
 35 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.43        
 36 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.77      51.36        
 37 Srinivasan, Radhika T      7 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.73      51.92        
 38 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.73      52.07        
 39 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.82      52.16        
 40 Riccio, Allison J          8 PAC-MR                 59.77      53.45        
 41 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.72      53.95        
 42 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.30        
 43 Givan, Rebekah l           9 GAEL-MR                48.35      55.04        
 44 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.50        
 45 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.00      58.03        
 46 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.52      59.20        
 47 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00    1:02.16        
 48 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:05.11    1:05.31        
 -- Cinek, Alexandra           7 PAC-MR               1:30.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:12.87    1:09.66 JO     
                  32.64     1:09.66 (37.02)                                        
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:11.27    1:11.51 JO     
                  33.56     1:11.51 (37.95)                                        
  3 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:11.35    1:11.71 JO     
                  33.77     1:11.71 (37.94)                                        
  4 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:27.21    1:21.09 JO     
                  40.25     1:21.09 (40.84)                                        
  5 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-MR                1:25.15    1:23.09 JO     
                  38.43     1:23.09 (44.66)                                        
  6 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                1:23.34    1:23.57 JO     
                  39.93     1:23.57 (43.64)                                        
  7 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:27.57 SILV   
                  42.36     1:27.57 (45.21)                                        
  8 Silver, Sarah I            9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.24    1:30.50 SILV   
                  40.00     1:30.50 (50.50)                                        
  9 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:41.45    1:32.36 SILV   
                  44.01     1:32.36 (48.35)                                        
 10 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                1:31.40    1:32.76 SILV   
                  43.75     1:32.76 (49.01)                                        
 11 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:34.40 SILV   
                  42.86     1:34.40 (51.54)                                        
 12 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                   NT    1:34.77 SILV   
                  43.45     1:34.77 (51.32)                                        
 13 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:40.97        
                  45.85     1:40.97 (55.12)                                        
 14 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.00    1:41.76        
                  46.10     1:41.76 (55.66)                                        
 15 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.83    1:42.83        
                  45.06     1:42.83 (57.77)                                        
 16 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.29    1:46.35        
                  45.83   1:46.35 (1:00.52)                                        
 17 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.88    1:48.91        
                  48.56   1:48.91 (1:00.35)                                        
 18 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:58.40    1:54.58        
                  51.87   1:54.58 (1:02.71)                                        
 19 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               2:00.99    2:00.26        
                  51.06   2:00.26 (1:09.20)                                        
 20 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:04.75        
                  54.25   2:04.75 (1:10.50)                                        
 21 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    2:07.13        
                  53.71   2:07.13 (1:13.42)                                        
 22 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.00    2:13.18        
                1:01.32   2:13.18 (1:11.86)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:08.46    1:07.59 JO     
                  31.44     1:07.59 (36.15)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:12.37    1:09.88 JO     
                  32.54     1:09.88 (37.34)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:14.05    1:15.05 JO     
                  35.67     1:15.05 (39.38)                                        
  4 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:18.03    1:15.72 JO     
                  37.38     1:15.72 (38.34)                                        
  5 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.22    1:15.78 JO     
  6 Bondikov, Sophia E        10 WEST-MR              1:25.17    1:16.14 JO     
                  35.16     1:16.14 (40.98)                                        
  7 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-MR                1:22.39    1:16.15 JO     
                  35.59     1:16.15 (40.56)                                        
  8 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:14.34    1:16.54 JO     
                  35.30     1:16.54 (41.24)                                        
  9 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:17.99    1:18.91 JO     
                  35.94     1:18.91 (42.97)                                        
 10 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                1:21.17    1:20.97 SILV   
                  37.02     1:20.97 (43.95)                                        
 11 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:21.48    1:25.42 SILV   
                  40.82     1:25.42 (44.60)                                        
 12 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.37    1:25.92 SILV   
                  39.58     1:25.92 (46.34)                                        
 13 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.12    1:26.25 SILV   
                  43.27     1:26.25 (42.98)                                        
 14 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:29.25    1:27.13 SILV   
                  42.60     1:27.13 (44.53)                                        
 15 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              1:33.55    1:28.10 SILV   
                  41.74     1:28.10 (46.36)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:31.06    1:29.84        
                  41.86     1:29.84 (47.98)                                        
 17 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.36    1:30.10        
                  43.58     1:30.10 (46.52)                                        
 18 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.45    1:30.84        
                  45.41     1:30.84 (45.43)                                        
 19 Ray, Nidhi                10 UN-MR                1:30.55    1:31.60        
                  42.92     1:31.60 (48.68)                                        
 20 Paltag, Gaby               9 PAC-MR               1:39.12    1:32.12        
                  45.14     1:32.12 (46.98)                                        
 21 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.12    1:32.97        
                  43.24     1:32.97 (49.73)                                        
 22 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.36    1:33.94        
                  45.38     1:33.94 (48.56)                                        
 23 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.05    1:35.17        
                  44.28     1:35.17 (50.89)                                        
 24 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.30    1:38.83        
                  49.07     1:38.83 (49.76)                                        
 25 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.67    1:41.22        
                  46.43     1:41.22 (54.79)                                        
 26 Chin, Natalie              8 LIFE-NJ              2:15.89    1:44.08        
                  50.95     1:44.08 (53.13)                                        
 27 Hoffman, Alixe E           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.23    1:46.35        
                  54.94     1:46.35 (51.41)                                        
 28 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:46.91    1:47.18        
                  48.32     1:47.18 (58.86)                                        
 29 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.30        
                  53.07     1:50.30 (57.23)                                        
 30 Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.08    1:51.95        
                  56.15     1:51.95 (55.80)                                        
 31 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.00    1:52.88        
                  53.81     1:52.88 (59.07)                                        
 32 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.92        
                  54.85     1:52.92 (58.07)                                        
 33 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               2:05.02    1:59.84        
                  53.31   1:59.84 (1:06.53)                                        
 34 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:01.39        
                1:02.57     2:01.39 (58.82)                                        
 35 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.00    2:02.76        
                  59.26   2:02.76 (1:03.50)                                        
 36 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.00    2:04.57        
                  58.30   2:04.57 (1:06.27)                                        
 -- Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick - breast
                1:02.54                                                            
 -- Steriti, Laila J           9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane - breast
                  57.77        DQ (1:12.43)                                        
 
Women 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              2:30.81    2:32.37 JO     
                  32.58     1:13.70 (41.12)     1:58.69 (44.99)     2:32.37 (33.68)
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:49.22    2:39.77 JO     
                  35.40     1:18.34 (42.94)     2:04.77 (46.43)     2:39.77 (35.00)
  3 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              2:45.58    2:44.27 JO     
                  36.58     1:18.61 (42.03)     2:05.73 (47.12)     2:44.27 (38.54)
  4 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                2:50.17    2:51.28 SILV   
                  39.98     1:22.31 (42.33)     2:13.76 (51.45)     2:51.28 (37.52)
  5 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              3:02.11    2:54.48 SILV   
                  38.57     1:22.07 (43.50)     2:13.62 (51.55)     2:54.48 (40.86)
  6 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        3:37.50    2:55.39 SILV   
                  39.17     1:23.71 (44.54)     2:15.66 (51.95)     2:55.39 (39.73)
  7 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.24    3:03.18 SILV   
                  40.79     1:26.63 (45.84)     2:22.31 (55.68)     3:03.18 (40.87)
  8 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:17.39        
                  44.72     1:36.21 (51.49)     2:31.35 (55.14)     3:17.39 (46.04)
  9 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.00    3:23.99        
                  45.55     1:37.17 (51.62)     2:35.54 (58.37)     3:23.99 (48.45)
 10 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.00    3:25.45        
                                1:39.09 ( )   2:39.32 (1:00.23)     3:25.45 (46.13)
 11 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:31.03        
                  47.94   2:40.74 (1:52.80)     3:31.05 (50.31)         3:31.03 ( )
 12 Tibb, Aahana               6 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:10.25    3:38.43        
                  51.88     1:44.27 (52.39)   2:47.72 (1:03.45)     3:38.43 (50.71)
 13 Ehrlich, Allison J         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    4:04.90        
                2:04.27   3:13.47 (1:09.20)     4:04.90 (51.43)                    
 -- Masella, Alexandra         8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
                  53.42     1:49.09 (55.67)   2:53.82 (1:04.73)          DQ (49.16)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                26.73      26.43 JO     
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                27.00      27.15 JO     
  3 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR          26.86      27.49 JO     
  4 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                 26.85      27.64 JO     
  5 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.02      27.83 JO     
  6 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA                 26.92      27.85 JO     
  7 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ                27.40      27.98 JO     
  8 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          27.78      28.00 SILV   
  9 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA                 29.15      28.33 SILV   
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.19      28.76 SILV   
 11 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.89      28.89 SILV   
 12 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  28.53      28.90 SILV   
 13 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.49      28.95 SILV   
 14 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                29.05      28.96 SILV   
 15 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                28.43      29.09 SILV   
 16 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                29.21      30.13 SILV   
 17 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA                 31.36      30.22 SILV   
 18 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.06      30.25 SILV   
 19 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.33      30.47 SILV   
 20 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.66      30.48 SILV   
 21 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.79      30.52 SILV   
 22 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.23      32.33        
 23 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.42      32.57        
 24 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                33.73      33.68        
 25 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ                33.61      33.76        
 26 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 34.39      33.79        
 27 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      33.85        
 28 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                34.70      33.91        
 29 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.10      34.86        
 30 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                34.79      34.97        
 31 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.52      36.65        
 32 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                44.77      37.13        
 33 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ                38.29      38.79        
 34 Epstein, Chelsea R        11 GAEL-MR                36.89      38.88        
 35 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.72      39.92        
 36 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ                52.89      41.81        
 37 Abboud, Kayla M           11 LIFE-NJ                57.86      49.00        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              1:01.58      57.41 JO     
                  27.03       57.41 (30.38)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                57.02      57.91 JO     
                  28.11       57.91 (29.80)                                        
  3 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                 58.36      58.53 JO     
                  28.82       58.53 (29.71)                                        
  4 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR          58.42      58.85 JO     
                  28.44       58.85 (30.41)                                        
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                58.69      59.24 JO     
                  28.72       59.24 (30.52)                                        
  6 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:00.98    1:00.75 SILV   
                  29.67     1:00.75 (31.08)                                        
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.09    1:00.91 SILV   
                  29.27     1:00.91 (31.64)                                        
  8 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA                 59.30    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.31     1:01.11 (31.80)                                        
  9 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:02.42    1:01.21 SILV   
                  29.60     1:01.21 (31.61)                                        
 10 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.36    1:01.72 SILV   
                  29.63     1:01.72 (32.09)                                        
 11 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.27    1:02.42 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.42 (32.82)                                        
 12 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.53    1:03.24 SILV   
                  30.82     1:03.24 (32.42)                                        
 13 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR              1:04.13    1:05.12 SILV   
                  30.28     1:05.12 (34.84)                                        
 14 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              1:04.15    1:05.42 SILV   
                  31.78     1:05.42 (33.64)                                        
 15 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               1:10.24    1:05.68 SILV   
                  31.14     1:05.68 (34.54)                                        
 16 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:02.65    1:06.07 SILV   
                  30.33     1:06.07 (35.74)                                        
 17 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.52    1:06.87 SILV   
                  32.40     1:06.87 (34.47)                                        
 18 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.16    1:07.26 SILV   
                  32.93     1:07.26 (34.33)                                        
 19 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.75    1:07.93 SILV   
                  32.71     1:07.93 (35.22)                                        
 20 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.44    1:08.47        
                  32.71     1:08.47 (35.76)                                        
 21 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              1:08.41    1:08.68        
                  34.05     1:08.68 (34.63)                                        
 22 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:19.34    1:09.33        
                  32.97     1:09.33 (36.36)                                        
 23 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:09.71        
                  34.20     1:09.71 (35.51)                                        
 24 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.84    1:10.50        
                  33.38     1:10.50 (37.12)                                        
 25 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.43    1:12.41        
                  33.95     1:12.41 (38.46)                                        
 26 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ              1:14.03    1:13.95        
                  35.47     1:13.95 (38.48)                                        
 27 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.00    1:15.38        
                  36.20     1:15.38 (39.18)                                        
 28 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.73    1:16.33        
                  35.73     1:16.33 (40.60)                                        
 29 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:15.36    1:17.25        
                  36.82     1:17.25 (40.43)                                        
 30 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.98    1:22.82        
                  39.31     1:22.82 (43.51)                                        
 31 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:31.83    1:23.04        
                  40.82     1:23.04 (42.22)                                        
 32 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:17.94    1:23.71        
                  38.03     1:23.71 (45.68)                                        
 33 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              2:00.89    1:26.45        
                  41.40     1:26.45 (45.05)                                        
 34 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.01    1:31.45        
                  44.80     1:31.45 (46.65)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:08.54    2:09.44 JO     
                  30.03     1:03.12 (33.09)     1:36.72 (33.60)     2:09.44 (32.72)
  2 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:12.58    2:09.95 JO     
                  30.79     1:03.45 (32.66)     1:37.28 (33.83)     2:09.95 (32.67)
  3 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               2:33.33    2:10.97 JO     
                  30.32     1:03.73 (33.41)     1:37.64 (33.91)     2:10.97 (33.33)
  4 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.29    2:14.27 SILV   
                  30.05     1:03.83 (33.78)     1:39.35 (35.52)     2:14.27 (34.92)
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              2:33.41    2:15.70 SILV   
                  31.37     1:06.29 (34.92)     1:41.00 (34.71)     2:15.70 (34.70)
  6 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.62    2:19.20 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.51 (35.56)     1:44.10 (35.59)     2:19.20 (35.10)
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.10    2:19.44 SILV   
                  31.84     1:08.23 (36.39)     1:45.01 (36.78)     2:19.44 (34.43)
  8 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:37.36    2:22.27 SILV   
                  33.32     1:10.37 (37.05)     1:49.50 (39.13)     2:22.27 (32.77)
  9 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        2:20.00    2:23.74 SILV   
                  32.27     1:08.52 (36.25)     1:46.94 (38.42)     2:23.74 (36.80)
 10 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              2:35.95    2:24.60 SILV   
                  33.85     1:11.12 (37.27)     1:49.16 (38.04)     2:24.60 (35.44)
 11 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:42.35    2:32.53        
                  34.04     1:12.57 (38.53)     1:52.58 (40.01)     2:32.53 (39.95)
 12 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.98    2:33.59        
                  33.94     1:12.19 (38.25)     1:53.54 (41.35)     2:33.59 (40.05)
 13 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               2:35.02    2:33.66        
                  35.09     1:14.37 (39.28)     1:54.43 (40.06)     2:33.66 (39.23)
 14 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              2:36.57    2:34.31        
                  34.93     1:15.60 (40.67)     1:56.40 (40.80)     2:34.31 (37.91)
 15 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               2:50.38    2:39.44        
                  35.94     1:17.30 (41.36)     2:00.76 (43.46)     2:39.44 (38.68)
 16 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:41.60        
                  36.79     1:18.66 (41.87)     2:02.00 (43.34)     2:41.60 (39.60)
 17 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               2:45.99    3:08.15        
                  38.04     1:27.73 (49.69)     2:19.47 (51.74)     3:08.15 (48.68)
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA                 30.07      29.78 JO     
  2 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                 29.67      29.91 JO     
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR                31.41      30.72 JO     
  4 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA                 32.68      31.79 JO     
  5 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ                32.41      32.28 SILV   
  6 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.20      32.58 SILV   
  7 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                34.29      32.61 SILV   
  8 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.32      33.10 SILV   
  9 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                33.46      33.25 SILV   
 10 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.36      33.61 SILV   
 11 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                33.61      33.95 SILV   
 12 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.03      34.11 SILV   
 13 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  34.82      34.40 SILV   
 14 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.86      35.39 SILV   
 15 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.30      35.89 SILV   
 16 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.17      36.01 SILV   
 17 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.87      36.61        
 18 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.78      37.11        
 19 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      38.02        
 20 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.50      38.40        
 21 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                39.34      39.07        
 22 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ                42.51      39.22        
 23 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                39.60      39.36        
 24 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                41.23      40.50        
 25 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                39.98      40.66        
 25 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.39      40.66        
 27 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                43.65      41.94        
 28 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 43.71      42.27        
 29 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                55.04      42.61        
 30 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                47.49      44.78        
 31 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.46      45.42        
 32 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89      47.16        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:08.11    1:05.50 JO     
                  32.83     1:05.50 (32.67)                                        
  2 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA               1:06.05    1:05.52 JO     
                  31.57     1:05.52 (33.95)                                        
  3 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               1:02.92    1:06.76 JO     
                  32.50     1:06.76 (34.26)                                        
  4 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              1:11.98    1:08.24 JO     
                  33.85     1:08.24 (34.39)                                        
  5 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               1:14.82    1:09.25 SILV   
                  33.24     1:09.25 (36.01)                                        
  6 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.48    1:09.67 SILV   
                  34.23     1:09.67 (35.44)                                        
  7 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:16.89    1:09.70 SILV   
                  33.95     1:09.70 (35.75)                                        
  8 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.64    1:11.47 SILV   
                  34.60     1:11.47 (36.87)                                        
  9 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:12.38    1:11.78 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.78 (36.69)                                        
 10 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:11.22    1:12.14 SILV   
                  35.55     1:12.14 (36.59)                                        
 11 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR              1:19.56    1:12.44 SILV   
                  35.63     1:12.44 (36.81)                                        
 12 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              1:12.41    1:13.53 SILV   
                  36.49     1:13.53 (37.04)                                        
 13 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.55    1:15.04 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.04 (38.08)                                        
 14 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.67    1:15.24 SILV   
                  36.60     1:15.24 (38.64)                                        
 15 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.66    1:15.63 SILV   
                  37.15     1:15.63 (38.48)                                        
 16 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:15.73 SILV   
                  37.23     1:15.73 (38.50)                                        
 17 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               1:17.44    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.38     1:16.58 (40.20)                                        
 18 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.65    1:17.26 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.26 (40.18)                                        
 19 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:19.78    1:18.26 SILV   
                  37.73     1:18.26 (40.53)                                        
 20 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.00    1:20.41        
                  40.02     1:20.41 (40.39)                                        
 21 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.46    1:21.38        
                  39.37     1:21.38 (42.01)                                        
 22 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:25.47    1:22.74        
                  39.56     1:22.74 (43.18)                                        
 23 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.39    1:23.74        
                  39.69     1:23.74 (44.05)                                        
 24 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.96    1:23.92        
                  39.79     1:23.92 (44.13)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.23    1:26.61        
                  42.74     1:26.61 (43.87)                                        
 26 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ              1:31.14    1:26.82        
                  42.18     1:26.82 (44.64)                                        
 27 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.69    1:31.81        
                  45.42     1:31.81 (46.39)                                        
 28 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ              1:44.28    1:36.47        
 29 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              1:45.89    1:36.58        
                  44.91     1:36.58 (51.67)                                        
 30 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.86    1:41.50        
                  50.18     1:41.50 (51.32)                                        
 31 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              2:00.89    1:43.34        
                  50.10     1:43.34 (53.24)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.74      36.18 JO     
  2 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                35.10      36.37 JO     
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.28      36.59 JO     
  4 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR                37.65      38.51 SILV   
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                38.32      38.52 SILV   
  6 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA                 40.23      38.72 SILV   
  7 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.72      39.12 SILV   
  8 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.76      39.54 SILV   
  9 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ                41.75      40.03 SILV   
 10 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.96      40.22 SILV   
 11 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  40.51      40.26 SILV   
 12 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.00      40.38 SILV   
 13 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                40.81      40.44 SILV   
 14 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                40.70      40.98        
 15 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                41.74      41.53        
 16 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.47      41.92        
 17 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.04      42.05        
 18 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ                43.59      42.80        
 19 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.55      44.09        
 20 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                46.92      44.11        
 21 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.57        
 22 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 43.30      44.86        
 23 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.73      48.25        
 24 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                45.89      48.42        
 25 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ                48.20      48.49        
 26 Epstein, Chelsea R        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.12        
 27 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ                52.18      52.37        
 28 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.34      53.81        
 29 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89      58.44        
 -- Abboud, Kayla M           11 LIFE-NJ                55.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.55    1:14.12 JO     
                  36.30     1:14.12 (37.82)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:16.05    1:15.79 JO     
                  37.18     1:15.79 (38.61)                                        
  3 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.77    1:17.63 JO     
                  37.00     1:17.63 (40.63)                                        
  4 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:19.69    1:18.23 JO     
                  37.20     1:18.23 (41.03)                                        
  5 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:20.34    1:18.38 JO     
                  36.57     1:18.38 (41.81)                                        
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.74    1:19.51 SILV   
                  39.09     1:19.51 (40.42)                                        
  7 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              1:20.49    1:21.27 SILV   
                  39.89     1:21.27 (41.38)                                        
  8 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               1:25.93    1:24.98 SILV   
                  39.86     1:24.98 (45.12)                                        
  9 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.50    1:25.60 SILV   
                  41.14     1:25.60 (44.46)                                        
 10 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.28    1:26.52 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.52 (45.75)                                        
 11 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.44    1:27.17 SILV   
                  41.12     1:27.17 (46.05)                                        
 12 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR              1:30.47    1:30.01        
                  42.89     1:30.01 (47.12)                                        
 13 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.00    1:30.48        
                  42.72     1:30.48 (47.76)                                        
 14 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:30.72    1:30.95        
                  44.49     1:30.95 (46.46)                                        
 15 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:31.90        
                  43.52     1:31.90 (48.38)                                        
 16 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.72    1:32.22        
                  44.04     1:32.22 (48.18)                                        
 17 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              1:37.68    1:32.61        
                  45.57     1:32.61 (47.04)                                        
 18 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:37.96    1:36.08        
                  47.34     1:36.08 (48.74)                                        
 19 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.78    1:36.88        
                  47.00     1:36.88 (49.88)                                        
 20 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:35.99    1:36.93        
                  46.94     1:36.93 (49.99)                                        
 21 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.07    1:45.73        
                  50.05     1:45.73 (55.68)                                        
 22 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              1:50.89    1:48.47        
                  50.49     1:48.47 (57.98)                                        
 23 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.24    1:52.46        
                  53.38     1:52.46 (59.08)                                        
 24 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              2:10.89    1:59.23        
                  56.96   1:59.23 (1:02.27)                                        
 25 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR              1:58.35    2:00.76        
                  59.15   2:00.76 (1:01.61)                                        
 
Women 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA                 29.22      29.16 JO     
  2 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR                30.10      29.33 JO     
  3 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          30.52      30.43 JO     
  4 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA                 30.46      30.51 JO     
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                30.57      30.78 SILV   
  6 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  30.13      31.05 SILV   
  7 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.68      31.07 SILV   
  8 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.07      31.20 SILV   
  9 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                32.65      31.21 SILV   
 10 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA                 29.70      31.67 SILV   
 11 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA                 32.66      32.21 SILV   
 12 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.95      32.52 SILV   
 13 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                33.49      32.56 SILV   
 14 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.12      33.72 SILV   
 15 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.73        
 16 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.65      36.48        
 17 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.06      36.78        
 18 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.96      39.45        
 19 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.74        
 20 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                42.92      41.94        
 21 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                43.72      42.28        
 22 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 44.43      43.85        
 23 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                45.12      43.92        
 24 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                45.19      45.75        
 24 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.17      45.75        
 26 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.18      49.37        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:06.61    1:05.51 JO     
                  30.45     1:05.51 (35.06)                                        
  2 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA               1:09.85    1:06.39 JO     
                  30.86     1:06.39 (35.53)                                        
  3 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               1:09.40    1:07.95 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.95 (36.47)                                        
  4 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.49    1:08.38 JO     
                  31.90     1:08.38 (36.48)                                        
  5 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.57    1:09.56 SILV   
                  33.02     1:09.56 (36.54)                                        
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.64    1:10.06 SILV   
                  31.63     1:10.06 (38.43)                                        
  7 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               1:10.56    1:10.31 SILV   
                  32.90     1:10.31 (37.41)                                        
  8 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:12.15    1:11.01 SILV   
                  31.86     1:11.01 (39.15)                                        
  9 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.43    1:11.07 SILV   
                  32.99     1:11.07 (38.08)                                        
 10 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.68    1:12.25 SILV   
                  33.62     1:12.25 (38.63)                                        
 11 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:11.36    1:12.77 SILV   
                  34.46     1:12.77 (38.31)                                        
 12 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:13.64 SILV   
                  35.24     1:13.64 (38.40)                                        
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:16.02    1:14.01 SILV   
                  34.48     1:14.01 (39.53)                                        
 14 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               1:13.85    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.75     1:16.49 (40.74)                                        
 15 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.14    1:17.68 SILV   
                  35.43     1:17.68 (42.25)                                        
 16 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.71        
                  35.31     1:25.71 (50.40)                                        
 17 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.40    1:29.24        
                  39.91     1:29.24 (49.33)                                        
 18 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              1:39.89    1:30.82        
                  42.85     1:30.82 (47.97)                                        
 19 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:52.80    1:34.61        
                  43.76     1:34.61 (50.85)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              1:44.38    1:40.10        
                  45.43     1:40.10 (54.67)                                        
 
Women 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              1:05.58    1:06.31 JO     
                  31.16     1:06.31 (35.15)                                        
  2 Grimley, Taylor O         12 RAD-MA               1:07.17    1:06.70 JO     
                  30.79     1:06.70 (35.91)                                        
  3 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.27    1:09.47 JO     
                  31.51     1:09.47 (37.96)                                        
  4 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               1:07.78    1:10.16 SILV   
                  32.79     1:10.16 (37.37)                                        
  5 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               1:11.93    1:10.26 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.26 (37.99)                                        
  6 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              1:12.19    1:10.65 SILV   
                  30.84     1:10.65 (39.81)                                        
  7 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              1:09.02    1:12.21 SILV   
                  33.94     1:12.21 (38.27)                                        
  8 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:14.81    1:12.49 SILV   
                  33.89     1:12.49 (38.60)                                        
  9 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.05    1:13.54 SILV   
                  32.78     1:13.54 (40.76)                                        
 10 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.94    1:14.25 SILV   
                  33.52     1:14.25 (40.73)                                        
 11 O'Neill, Gracie G         12 RAD-MA               1:17.13    1:14.41 SILV   
                  34.81     1:14.41 (39.60)                                        
 12 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:13.81    1:14.45 SILV   
                  32.89     1:14.45 (41.56)                                        
 13 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              1:21.83    1:22.55        
                  38.88     1:22.55 (43.67)                                        
 14 Freire, Ayla              11 LIFE-NJ              1:29.06    1:24.26        
                  39.89     1:24.26 (44.37)                                        
 15 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              1:29.91    1:26.20        
                  43.54     1:26.20 (42.66)                                        
 16 Asmerom, Leia             12 LIFE-NJ              1:30.07    1:27.75        
                  40.82     1:27.75 (46.93)                                        
 17 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:32.14    1:33.99        
                  46.58     1:33.99 (47.41)                                        
 18 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:42.19    1:35.01        
                  44.95     1:35.01 (50.06)                                        
 19 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              1:40.89    1:39.06        
                  47.61     1:39.06 (51.45)                                        
 
Women 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:21.90    2:20.96 JO     
                  31.69     1:06.94 (35.25)     1:48.32 (41.38)     2:20.96 (32.64)
  2 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:25.92    2:23.68 JO     
                  32.45     1:10.67 (38.22)     1:50.93 (40.26)     2:23.68 (32.75)
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              2:30.39    2:28.30 SILV   
                  31.43     1:07.97 (36.54)     1:55.45 (47.48)     2:28.30 (32.85)
  4 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.75    2:29.64 SILV   
                  32.93     1:10.73 (37.80)     1:54.37 (43.64)     2:29.64 (35.27)
  5 Taylor, Jaelynn M         12 WEST-MR              2:29.35    2:29.73 SILV   
                  31.72     1:07.39 (35.67)     1:56.49 (49.10)     2:29.73 (33.24)
  6 Neilly, Hannah F          12 RAD-MA               2:39.45    2:30.16 SILV   
                  31.17     1:09.35 (38.18)     1:55.15 (45.80)     2:30.16 (35.01)
  7 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              2:33.69    2:32.30 SILV   
                  32.16     1:11.16 (39.00)     1:57.16 (46.00)     2:32.30 (35.14)
  8 Hahn, Lily                12 RAD-MA               2:32.13    2:32.97 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.75 (37.46)     1:59.49 (48.74)     2:32.97 (33.48)
  9 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              2:36.99    2:36.71 SILV   
                  35.90     1:15.25 (39.35)     2:00.43 (45.18)     2:36.71 (36.28)
 10 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR              2:44.27    2:42.44 SILV   
                  33.27     1:14.25 (40.98)     2:05.68 (51.43)     2:42.44 (36.76)
 11 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              2:50.39    2:44.61 SILV   
                  34.51     1:16.24 (41.73)     2:08.59 (52.35)     2:44.61 (36.02)
 12 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              2:57.75    2:47.64 SILV   
                  40.72     1:21.75 (41.03)     2:10.77 (49.02)     2:47.64 (36.87)
 13 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:50.36        
                  37.67     1:21.96 (44.29)     2:13.25 (51.29)     2:50.36 (37.11)
 14 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:51.33        
                  36.77     1:20.94 (44.17)     2:10.93 (49.99)     2:51.33 (40.40)
 15 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:08.12    2:51.78        
                  38.28     1:23.09 (44.81)     2:12.42 (49.33)     2:51.78 (39.36)
 16 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.83    2:53.00        
                  38.50     1:20.49 (41.99)     2:14.86 (54.37)     2:53.00 (38.14)
 17 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:01.53    2:53.50        
                  35.93     1:18.44 (42.51)     2:13.61 (55.17)     2:53.50 (39.89)
 18 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:59.23        
                  40.60     1:22.92 (42.32)     2:15.76 (52.84)     2:59.23 (43.47)
 19 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              3:13.36    3:02.50        
                  42.60     1:31.06 (48.46)     2:22.27 (51.21)     3:02.50 (40.23)
 20 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.10    3:24.89        
                  47.52     1:38.20 (50.68)   2:39.16 (1:00.96)     3:24.89 (45.73)
 21 Epstein, Chelsea R        11 GAEL-MR              3:22.68    3:26.71        
                  48.96     1:41.36 (52.40)     2:39.28 (57.92)     3:26.71 (47.43)
 22 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:27.36        
                  46.52     1:44.09 (57.57)     2:42.41 (58.32)     3:27.36 (44.95)
 23 Lindsey, Noa G            11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.00    3:33.20        
                  49.45     1:39.89 (50.44)   2:41.95 (1:02.06)     3:33.20 (51.25)
 
Women 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.13      26.24 JO     
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.15      26.61 SILV   
  3 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR                27.71      26.77 SILV   
  4 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                26.67      26.99 SILV   
  5 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          26.67      27.10 SILV   
  6 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ                27.47      27.28 SILV   
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 27.65      27.58 SILV   
  8 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.03      27.76 SILV   
  9 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          28.74      28.01 SILV   
 10 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.90      28.15 SILV   
 11 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 27.00      28.43 SILV   
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 28.00      28.45 SILV   
 13 Lambert, Mackenzie        13 UN-MR                  29.36      28.48 SILV   
 14 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR                 28.03      28.67 SILV   
 15 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR                28.47      29.02        
 16 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.19      29.27        
 17 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.24      29.98        
 18 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.41      30.11        
 19 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.03      30.54        
 20 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.84      30.66        
 21 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR                30.69      31.45        
 22 Lucius, Courtney R        13 LIFE-NJ                34.92      34.71        
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.84      58.27 SILV   
                  27.65       58.27 (30.62)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.45      58.88 SILV   
                  28.29       58.88 (30.59)                                        
  3 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              1:01.22    1:00.55 SILV   
                  28.98     1:00.55 (31.57)                                        
  4 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 59.64    1:00.56 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.56 (31.74)                                        
  5 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:00.53    1:00.67 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.67 (31.52)                                        
  6 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.55    1:00.83 SILV   
                  28.86     1:00.83 (31.97)                                        
  7 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.39    1:01.70 SILV   
                  29.52     1:01.70 (32.18)                                        
  8 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:00.33    1:02.22 SILV   
                  29.33     1:02.22 (32.89)                                        
  9 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.56    1:02.53 SILV   
                  29.80     1:02.53 (32.73)                                        
 10 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:02.13    1:02.65 SILV   
                  30.29     1:02.65 (32.36)                                        
 11 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.78    1:02.84 SILV   
                  30.31     1:02.84 (32.53)                                        
 12 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.42    1:03.57        
                  30.96     1:03.57 (32.61)                                        
 13 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.00    1:05.00        
                  30.75     1:05.00 (34.25)                                        
 14 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.34    1:05.24        
                  31.30     1:05.24 (33.94)                                        
 15 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.12    1:05.62        
                  31.27     1:05.62 (34.35)                                        
 16 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88    1:06.06        
                  31.62     1:06.06 (34.44)                                        
 17 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.65    1:08.09        
                  31.49     1:08.09 (36.60)                                        
 18 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:16.34    1:13.94        
                  35.13     1:13.94 (38.81)                                        
 19 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:16.09    1:15.33        
                  35.80     1:15.33 (39.53)                                        
 20 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR              1:15.32    1:18.23        
                  38.50     1:18.23 (39.73)                                        
 21 Lucius, Courtney R        13 LIFE-NJ              1:28.49    1:24.58        
                  38.05     1:24.58 (46.53)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.35    2:07.29 SILV   
                  29.34     1:01.63 (32.29)     1:34.66 (33.03)     2:07.29 (32.63)
  2 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              2:12.00    2:09.83 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.91 (33.11)     1:36.19 (34.28)     2:09.83 (33.64)
  3 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:07.73    2:10.63 SILV   
                  28.71     1:01.27 (32.56)     1:35.22 (33.95)     2:10.63 (35.41)
  4 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.78    2:13.29 SILV   
                  31.20     1:06.07 (34.87)     1:40.89 (34.82)     2:13.29 (32.40)
  5 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:11.64    2:14.08 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.13 (34.05)     1:40.13 (35.00)     2:14.08 (33.95)
  6 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:17.86    2:15.28 SILV   
                  30.73     1:06.14 (35.41)     1:41.67 (35.53)     2:15.28 (33.61)
  7 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:14.61    2:16.75 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.89 (34.48)     1:41.16 (36.27)     2:16.75 (35.59)
  8 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        2:22.43    2:18.55        
                  31.58     1:07.87 (36.29)     1:44.55 (36.68)     2:18.55 (34.00)
  9 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:17.49    2:20.02        
                  32.27     1:08.03 (35.76)     1:44.77 (36.74)     2:20.02 (35.25)
 10 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:11.45    2:20.07        
                  31.02     1:07.15 (36.13)     1:43.78 (36.63)     2:20.07 (36.29)
 11 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.24    2:20.11        
                  31.82     1:07.44 (35.62)     1:44.78 (37.34)     2:20.11 (35.33)
 12 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:16.97    2:20.12        
                  31.55     1:08.00 (36.45)     1:45.22 (37.22)     2:20.12 (34.90)
 13 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              2:26.69    2:20.91        
                  29.84     1:05.14 (35.30)     1:43.21 (38.07)     2:20.91 (37.70)
 14 Lambert, Mackenzie        13 UN-MR                2:26.50    2:20.97        
                  32.60     1:08.99 (36.39)     1:47.04 (38.05)     2:20.97 (33.93)
 15 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.29    2:21.30        
                  32.18     1:07.61 (35.43)     1:44.94 (37.33)     2:21.30 (36.36)
 16 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.96    2:21.64        
                  32.79     1:09.46 (36.67)     1:46.61 (37.15)     2:21.64 (35.03)
 17 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.84    2:22.10        
                  33.05     1:09.57 (36.52)     1:46.95 (37.38)     2:22.10 (35.15)
 18 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.25    2:22.27        
                  33.28     1:09.22 (35.94)     1:46.29 (37.07)     2:22.27 (35.98)
 19 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.20    2:22.97        
                  31.74     1:08.42 (36.68)     1:45.82 (37.40)     2:22.97 (37.15)
 20 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:23.17        
                  32.45     1:09.14 (36.69)     1:46.64 (37.50)     2:23.17 (36.53)
 21 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR              2:25.71    2:27.88        
                  33.03     1:09.72 (36.69)     1:48.60 (38.88)     2:27.88 (39.28)
 22 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:33.38        
                  32.38     1:11.42 (39.04)   2:33.38 (1:21.96)                    
 23 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               2:39.65    2:41.72        
                  35.99     1:16.83 (40.84)     1:59.97 (43.14)     2:41.72 (41.75)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.51    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.56     1:04.73 (33.17)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.90    1:07.58 SILV   
                  33.06     1:07.58 (34.52)                                        
  3 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:06.02    1:08.28 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.28 (34.94)                                        
  4 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:09.12 SILV   
                  33.77     1:09.12 (35.35)                                        
  5 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.76    1:11.10 SILV   
                  34.95     1:11.10 (36.15)                                        
  6 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.43    1:11.19 SILV   
                  35.35     1:11.19 (35.84)                                        
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:10.06    1:12.06 SILV   
                  36.26     1:12.06 (35.80)                                        
  8 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.70    1:12.25 SILV   
                  35.18     1:12.25 (37.07)                                        
  9 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.96    1:12.33 SILV   
                  34.69     1:12.33 (37.64)                                        
 10 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              1:21.25    1:13.49        
                  35.40     1:13.49 (38.09)                                        
 11 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.50    1:13.77        
                  35.72     1:13.77 (38.05)                                        
 12 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR                   NT    1:14.07        
                  36.04     1:14.07 (38.03)                                        
 13 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.78    1:14.08        
                  36.62     1:14.08 (37.46)                                        
 14 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.48    1:16.08        
                  36.49     1:16.08 (39.59)                                        
 15 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.68    1:20.23        
                  38.79     1:20.23 (41.44)                                        
 16 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:23.10    1:23.47        
                  39.76     1:23.47 (43.71)                                        
 17 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR              1:27.31    1:34.31        
 18 Lucius, Courtney R        13 LIFE-NJ              1:48.71    1:37.96        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:21.11 SILV   
                  33.06     1:08.65 (35.59)     1:44.87 (36.22)     2:21.11 (36.24)
  2 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               2:24.12    2:26.89 SILV   
                  34.12     1:10.52 (36.40)     1:48.90 (38.38)     2:26.89 (37.99)
  3 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:37.68    2:29.53 SILV   
                  34.77     1:12.54 (37.77)     1:50.86 (38.32)     2:29.53 (38.67)
  4 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:31.65    2:32.22 SILV   
                  35.99     1:15.28 (39.29)     1:54.54 (39.26)     2:32.22 (37.68)
  5 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:32.71 SILV   
                  36.85     1:15.19 (38.34)     1:54.09 (38.90)     2:32.71 (38.62)
  6 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.88    2:33.00 SILV   
                  37.50     1:16.70 (39.20)     1:55.21 (38.51)     2:33.00 (37.79)
  7 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.68    2:34.30 SILV   
                  37.09     1:15.90 (38.81)     1:55.51 (39.61)     2:34.30 (38.79)
  8 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:35.69 SILV   
                  37.06     1:17.74 (40.68)     1:57.29 (39.55)     2:35.69 (38.40)
  9 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.32    2:37.59        
                  36.93     1:16.21 (39.28)     1:57.09 (40.88)     2:37.59 (40.50)
 10 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               2:41.36    2:39.18        
                  36.30     1:16.29 (39.99)     1:58.31 (42.02)     2:39.18 (40.87)
 11 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:42.19        
                  39.47     1:20.58 (41.11)     2:02.37 (41.79)     2:42.19 (39.82)
 12 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:42.50        
                  37.22     1:16.81 (39.59)     1:59.58 (42.77)     2:42.50 (42.92)
 13 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        3:12.41    2:49.07        
                                1:23.87 ( )     2:06.58 (42.71)     2:49.07 (42.49)
 14 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.81    2:49.53        
 15 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               2:54.99    3:01.30        
                  43.42     1:30.93 (47.51)     2:17.28 (46.35)     3:01.30 (44.02)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.79    1:13.33 JO     
                  35.24     1:13.33 (38.09)                                        
  2 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.28    1:14.88 SILV   
                  35.56     1:14.88 (39.32)                                        
  3 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.96    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.44     1:15.84 (39.40)                                        
  4 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.98    1:16.29 SILV   
                  35.68     1:16.29 (40.61)                                        
  5 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.11    1:16.91 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.91 (40.41)                                        
  6 Gargiulo, Olivia M        14 GAEL-MR              1:17.84    1:18.19 SILV   
                  36.09     1:18.19 (42.10)                                        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:15.71    1:18.58 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.58 (41.76)                                        
  8 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:15.73    1:19.17 SILV   
                  37.84     1:19.17 (41.33)                                        
  9 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              1:26.34    1:20.04 SILV   
                  38.73     1:20.04 (41.31)                                        
 10 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.79    1:23.63        
                  39.58     1:23.63 (44.05)                                        
 11 Lambert, Mackenzie        13 UN-MR                1:30.58    1:27.01        
                  41.56     1:27.01 (45.45)                                        
 12 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.76    1:27.19        
                  40.69     1:27.19 (46.50)                                        
 13 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.14    1:28.45        
                  42.76     1:28.45 (45.69)                                        
 14 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.19    1:28.58        
                  41.39     1:28.58 (47.19)                                        
 15 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.75    1:28.68        
                  42.07     1:28.68 (46.61)                                        
 16 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               1:39.19    1:34.26        
                  44.49     1:34.26 (49.77)                                        
 17 Lucius, Courtney R        13 LIFE-NJ              1:58.42    2:00.13        
                  54.15   2:00.13 (1:05.98)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.72    2:34.12 JO     
                  35.56     1:14.75 (39.19)     1:54.84 (40.09)     2:34.12 (39.28)
  2 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               2:38.01    2:43.70 SILV   
                  37.76     1:21.20 (43.44)     2:02.79 (41.59)     2:43.70 (40.91)
  3 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.18    2:45.09 SILV   
                  37.51     1:21.22 (43.71)     2:04.85 (43.63)     2:45.09 (40.24)
  4 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.02    2:48.32 SILV   
                  38.29     1:21.59 (43.30)     2:05.21 (43.62)     2:48.32 (43.11)
  5 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:52.23    2:50.89 SILV   
                  39.43     1:23.92 (44.49)     2:08.04 (44.12)     2:50.89 (42.85)
  6 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        2:56.04    2:54.67 SILV   
                  37.86     1:22.05 (44.19)     2:07.95 (45.90)     2:54.67 (46.72)
  7 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:06.07        
                  44.13     1:31.27 (47.14)     2:19.34 (48.07)     3:06.07 (46.73)
  8 Merino, Chantal           13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:08.51        
                  43.38     1:30.43 (47.05)     2:18.88 (48.45)     3:08.51 (49.63)
  9 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               3:30.99    3:10.45        
                  43.59     1:31.06 (47.47)     2:20.56 (49.50)     3:10.45 (49.89)
 
Women 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.63    1:05.27 SILV   
                  30.16     1:05.27 (35.11)                                        
  2 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               1:07.89    1:07.07 SILV   
                  31.31     1:07.07 (35.76)                                        
  3 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:06.80    1:07.13 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.13 (36.23)                                        
  4 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.24    1:10.76 SILV   
                  31.79     1:10.76 (38.97)                                        
  5 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:09.93    1:11.51 SILV   
                  32.86     1:11.51 (38.65)                                        
  6 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.40    1:13.29        
                  33.32     1:13.29 (39.97)                                        
  7 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              1:16.13    1:13.48        
                  33.44     1:13.48 (40.04)                                        
  8 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.67    1:14.64        
                  34.10     1:14.64 (40.54)                                        
  9 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.90    1:14.76        
                  34.31     1:14.76 (40.45)                                        
 10 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.10    1:15.69        
                  33.71     1:15.69 (41.98)                                        
 11 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:12.26    1:15.98        
                  34.55     1:15.98 (41.43)                                        
 12 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.92    1:16.04        
                  33.91     1:16.04 (42.13)                                        
 13 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:18.46        
                  35.82     1:18.46 (42.64)                                        
 14 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:24.27        
                  36.46     1:24.27 (47.81)                                        
 15 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               1:38.53    1:40.84        
                  45.30     1:40.84 (55.54)                                        
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               2:34.96    2:31.53 SILV   
                  33.08     1:11.04 (37.96)     1:50.99 (39.95)     2:31.53 (40.54)
  2 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               2:47.83    2:38.75        
                  32.13     1:13.04 (40.91)     1:55.19 (42.15)     2:38.75 (43.56)
  3 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:01.58        
                  36.47     1:21.86 (45.39)     2:11.50 (49.64)     3:01.58 (50.08)
 
Women 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.78    2:20.30 SILV   
                  30.10     1:06.52 (36.42)     1:47.61 (41.09)     2:20.30 (32.69)
  2 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.17    2:20.76 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.59 (36.14)     1:48.10 (40.51)     2:20.76 (32.66)
  3 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:41.18    2:34.74 SILV   
                  33.42     1:13.06 (39.64)     1:59.08 (46.02)     2:34.74 (35.66)
  4 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.78    2:39.21 SILV   
                  34.41     1:13.87 (39.46)     2:04.26 (50.39)     2:39.21 (34.95)
  5 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.19    2:39.53 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.02 (38.84)     2:03.75 (49.73)     2:39.53 (35.78)
  6 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.31    2:40.30 SILV   
                  35.98     1:14.40 (38.42)     2:04.98 (50.58)     2:40.30 (35.32)
  7 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.09    2:42.76        
                  35.20     1:16.38 (41.18)     2:04.80 (48.42)     2:42.76 (37.96)
  8 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:57.34    2:51.76        
                  36.86     1:21.14 (44.28)     2:10.88 (49.74)     2:51.76 (40.88)
  9 Morr, Isabelle N          13 PAC-MR               3:01.19    3:05.31        
                  42.60     1:29.32 (46.72)     2:22.10 (52.78)     3:05.31 (43.21)
 10 Argueta, Fannie F         14 PAC-MR               3:17.71    3:07.43        
                  45.48     1:34.58 (49.10)     2:29.14 (54.56)     3:07.43 (38.29)
 11 Thomas, Kelli             14 WEST-MR              3:18.09    3:09.43        
                  43.50     1:31.19 (47.69)     2:28.95 (57.76)     3:09.43 (40.48)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA                 23.54      24.80 METS   
  2 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.85      25.28        
  3 McKeaney, Alex            17 RAD-MA                 24.46      25.69        
  4 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.39      25.70        
  5 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA                 25.42      26.02        
  6 McKeaney, Scottie         14 RAD-MA                 26.65      26.18        
  7 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA                 25.58      26.43        
  8 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR                 25.69      26.45        
  9 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA                 26.94      26.50        
 10 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      26.57        
 11 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.22      26.61        
 12 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA                 26.95      26.69        
 13 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA                 27.28      26.90        
 13 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA                 27.47      26.90        
 15 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR                26.83      26.96        
 16 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR                26.79      27.16        
 16 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.36      27.16        
 18 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR                 25.67      27.17        
 19 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                27.62      27.46        
 20 Frascella, Jane M         16 RAD-MA                 28.77      27.50        
 21 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA                 27.33      27.51        
 22 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 27.18      27.68        
 23 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 28.20      27.84        
 24 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR               28.38      27.98        
 25 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA                 27.67      27.99        
 26 McKeaney, Avery           15 RAD-MA                 28.51      28.00        
 27 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ                27.58      28.12        
 28 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR                 27.82      28.16        
 29 Moskowitz, Mary K         17 PAC-MR                 27.08      28.28        
 30 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR                28.76      28.34        
 31 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA                 28.92      28.38        
 32 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 28.38      28.76        
 33 Pawlow, Caroline N        16 RAD-MA                 29.38      29.03        
 34 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      29.11        
 35 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR                29.47      29.44        
 36 Hahn, Sarah C             16 RAD-MA                 28.32      29.77        
 37 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.95      30.01        
 38 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ                30.86      30.40        
 39 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 28.69      30.72        
 40 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR                 30.99      31.56        
 41 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.34      31.58        
 42 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                30.47      32.08        
 43 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                32.49      32.60        
 44 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.44      32.97        
 45 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                37.40      38.75        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA                 50.81      53.23 METS   
                  25.70       53.23 (27.53)                                        
  2 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA                 54.49      55.13        
                  26.84       55.13 (28.29)                                        
  3 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.72      55.30        
                  26.83       55.30 (28.47)                                        
  4 McKeaney, Alex            17 RAD-MA                 53.93      56.32        
                  26.91       56.32 (29.41)                                        
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                56.26      56.39        
                  27.51       56.39 (28.88)                                        
  6 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.28      56.51        
                  27.19       56.51 (29.32)                                        
  7 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR                57.02      56.55        
                  27.38       56.55 (29.17)                                        
  8 McKeaney, Scottie         14 RAD-MA                 58.15      57.43        
                  27.38       57.43 (30.05)                                        
  9 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                56.17      57.62        
                  28.02       57.62 (29.60)                                        
 10 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA                 59.07      57.70        
                  27.54       57.70 (30.16)                                        
 11 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                55.95      57.73        
                  28.04       57.73 (29.69)                                        
 12 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR                    NT      57.76        
 13 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                  54.77      57.79        
                  27.90       57.79 (29.89)                                        
 14 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA                 57.88      57.94        
                  27.74       57.94 (30.20)                                        
 15 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA                 55.31      57.95        
                  27.69       57.95 (30.26)                                        
 16 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR                57.11      57.99        
                  28.04       57.99 (29.95)                                        
 17 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR                58.52      58.18        
                  28.46       58.18 (29.72)                                        
 18 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA                 59.66      58.99        
                  28.25       58.99 (30.74)                                        
 19 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA                 59.93      59.28        
                  28.61       59.28 (30.67)                                        
 20 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.20      59.39        
                  28.24       59.39 (31.15)                                        
 21 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:00.24      59.50        
                  28.60       59.50 (30.90)                                        
 22 Frascella, Jane M         16 RAD-MA               1:03.50      59.62        
                  28.69       59.62 (30.93)                                        
 23 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA                 59.84    1:00.05        
                  28.94     1:00.05 (31.11)                                        
 24 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR                 55.84    1:00.26        
                  29.33     1:00.26 (30.93)                                        
 25 McKeaney, Avery           15 RAD-MA               1:02.89    1:00.92        
                  29.34     1:00.92 (31.58)                                        
 26 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 58.99    1:00.98        
                  28.57     1:00.98 (32.41)                                        
 27 Pawlow, Caroline N        16 RAD-MA               1:02.15    1:00.99        
                  29.60     1:00.99 (31.39)                                        
 28 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               1:02.73    1:01.29        
                  29.78     1:01.29 (31.51)                                        
 29 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             1:00.92    1:01.34        
                  29.24     1:01.34 (32.10)                                        
 30 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:00.00    1:01.47        
                  29.52     1:01.47 (31.95)                                        
 31 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 57.71    1:01.63        
                  28.85     1:01.63 (32.78)                                        
 32 Moskowitz, Mary K         17 PAC-MR                 59.12    1:01.80        
                  29.42     1:01.80 (32.38)                                        
 33 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 59.52    1:02.04        
                  29.67     1:02.04 (32.37)                                        
 34 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.13    1:02.10        
                  29.47     1:02.10 (32.63)                                        
 35 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:02.40    1:02.15        
                  29.88     1:02.15 (32.27)                                        
 36 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:02.59    1:04.07        
                  29.89     1:04.07 (34.18)                                        
 37 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                57.63    1:04.32        
                  30.75     1:04.32 (33.57)                                        
 38 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:01.46    1:04.66        
                  30.29     1:04.66 (34.37)                                        
 39 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              1:07.59    1:05.24        
                  31.16     1:05.24 (34.08)                                        
 40 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR                 57.54    1:05.33        
                  30.89     1:05.33 (34.44)                                        
 41 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.12    1:06.19        
                  30.70     1:06.19 (35.49)                                        
 42 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              1:07.41    1:06.92        
                  31.56     1:06.92 (35.36)                                        
 43 Hahn, Sarah C             16 RAD-MA               1:06.10    1:07.00        
                  31.50     1:07.00 (35.50)                                        
 44 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.60    1:08.37        
                  31.51     1:08.37 (36.86)                                        
 45 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.13    1:08.45        
                  32.34     1:08.45 (36.11)                                        
 46 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:03.32    1:08.52        
                  32.54     1:08.52 (35.98)                                        
 47 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               1:02.99    1:08.71        
                  32.55     1:08.71 (36.16)                                        
 48 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:09.66    1:10.45        
                  34.78     1:10.45 (35.67)                                        
 49 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:06.51    1:11.36        
                  32.33     1:11.36 (39.03)                                        
 50 Cheng, Erika              14 LIFE-NJ              1:16.23    1:11.78        
                  33.98     1:11.78 (37.80)                                        
 51 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.56    1:14.51        
                  34.91     1:14.51 (39.60)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA               1:51.28    1:56.13 METS   
                  26.49       56.01 (29.52)     1:26.34 (30.33)     1:56.13 (29.79)
  2 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.51    2:00.50        
                  28.60       58.65 (30.05)     1:29.30 (30.65)     2:00.50 (31.20)
  3 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               1:59.00    2:01.48        
                  28.43       59.81 (31.38)     1:31.50 (31.69)     2:01.48 (29.98)
  4 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:02.54    2:01.67        
                  28.26       58.83 (30.57)     1:29.90 (31.07)     2:01.67 (31.77)
  5 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.62    2:03.37        
                  28.52       59.95 (31.43)     1:31.63 (31.68)     2:03.37 (31.74)
  6 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA               2:06.80    2:03.49        
                  28.25       58.97 (30.72)     1:31.00 (32.03)     2:03.49 (32.49)
  7 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:01.86    2:03.70        
                  29.06     1:00.34 (31.28)     1:32.23 (31.89)     2:03.70 (31.47)
  8 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:00.25    2:03.91        
                  29.11     1:01.05 (31.94)     1:31.79 (30.74)     2:03.91 (32.12)
  9 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:02.91    2:04.87        
                  29.63     1:01.77 (32.14)     1:33.80 (32.03)     2:04.87 (31.07)
 10 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:02.63    2:04.91        
                  29.62     1:01.47 (31.85)     1:33.57 (32.10)     2:04.91 (31.34)
 11 McKeaney, Alex            17 RAD-MA               2:00.60    2:05.24        
                  27.92       59.31 (31.39)     1:32.08 (32.77)     2:05.24 (33.16)
 12 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:02.75    2:05.38        
                  29.58     1:01.20 (31.62)     1:33.47 (32.27)     2:05.38 (31.91)
 13 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               2:04.03    2:05.71        
                  29.41     1:01.36 (31.95)     1:34.08 (32.72)     2:05.71 (31.63)
 14 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA               2:06.66    2:05.91        
                  28.75     1:00.75 (32.00)     1:33.67 (32.92)     2:05.91 (32.24)
 15 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               2:11.37    2:06.29        
                  29.98     1:01.95 (31.97)     1:34.57 (32.62)     2:06.29 (31.72)
 16 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                2:00.85    2:06.39        
                  29.17     1:01.29 (32.12)     1:34.08 (32.79)     2:06.39 (32.31)
 17 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.74    2:07.19        
                  28.13       59.60 (31.47)     1:32.80 (33.20)     2:07.19 (34.39)
 18 McKeaney, Scottie         14 RAD-MA               2:12.01    2:07.71        
                  30.08     1:03.88 (33.80)     1:35.40 (31.52)     2:07.71 (32.31)
 19 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    2:10.54        
                  29.01     1:01.45 (32.44)     1:35.77 (34.32)     2:10.54 (34.77)
 20 Pawlow, Caroline N        16 RAD-MA               2:14.84    2:11.15        
                  30.25     1:03.21 (32.96)     1:37.34 (34.13)     2:11.15 (33.81)
 21 Frascella, Jane M         16 RAD-MA               2:16.96    2:11.33        
                  30.05     1:03.01 (32.96)     1:38.46 (35.45)     2:11.33 (32.87)
 22 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               2:06.05    2:11.65        
                  31.03     1:04.41 (33.38)     1:38.19 (33.78)     2:11.65 (33.46)
 23 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:03.13    2:12.00        
                  30.46     1:03.80 (33.34)     1:38.33 (34.53)     2:12.00 (33.67)
 24 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:06.85    2:12.61        
                  30.15     1:04.39 (34.24)     1:39.63 (35.24)     2:12.61 (32.98)
 25 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA               2:09.67    2:12.83        
                  30.25     1:03.90 (33.65)     1:39.16 (35.26)     2:12.83 (33.67)
 26 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             2:11.56    2:13.36        
                  30.26     1:03.73 (33.47)     1:38.69 (34.96)     2:13.36 (34.67)
 27 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:14.36    2:14.17        
                  30.95     1:04.87 (33.92)     1:39.61 (34.74)     2:14.17 (34.56)
 28 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:08.77    2:14.41        
                  30.12     1:04.22 (34.10)     1:39.43 (35.21)     2:14.41 (34.98)
 29 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA               2:13.08    2:14.71        
                  29.15                             1:38.92 ( )     2:14.71 (35.79)
 30 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              2:18.53    2:15.00        
                  30.30     1:04.12 (33.82)     1:39.80 (35.68)     2:15.00 (35.20)
 31 Moskowitz, Mary K         17 PAC-MR               2:06.52    2:17.85        
                  30.86     1:05.84 (34.98)     1:41.79 (35.95)     2:17.85 (36.06)
 32 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:11.37    2:18.07        
                  32.30     1:08.14 (35.84)     1:44.67 (36.53)     2:18.07 (33.40)
 33 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:10.46    2:18.15        
                  31.68     1:06.70 (35.02)     1:43.13 (36.43)     2:18.15 (35.02)
 34 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:12.62    2:18.81        
                  32.27     1:08.85 (36.58)     1:44.09 (35.24)     2:18.81 (34.72)
 35 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.78    2:19.48        
                  31.52     1:07.69 (36.17)     1:44.11 (36.42)     2:19.48 (35.37)
 36 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:14.33    2:22.48        
                  31.92     1:08.11 (36.19)     1:45.81 (37.70)     2:22.48 (36.67)
 37 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.83    2:23.66        
                  32.85     1:09.93 (37.08)     1:47.21 (37.28)     2:23.66 (36.45)
 38 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              2:28.59    2:26.22        
                  33.17     1:10.27 (37.10)     1:48.73 (38.46)     2:26.22 (37.49)
 39 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               2:18.99    2:26.24        
                  33.78     1:10.29 (36.51)     1:47.80 (37.51)     2:26.24 (38.44)
 40 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.05    2:28.94        
                  31.94     1:08.85 (36.91)     1:49.78 (40.93)     2:28.94 (39.16)
 41 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:17.69    2:30.75        
                  34.08     1:11.94 (37.86)     1:51.56 (39.62)     2:30.75 (39.19)
 42 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:42.37    2:32.74        
                  34.42     1:13.15 (38.73)     1:53.38 (40.23)     2:32.74 (39.36)
 43 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:33.84        
                  33.86     1:11.70 (37.84)     1:52.96 (41.26)     2:33.84 (40.88)
 44 Hahn, Sarah C             16 RAD-MA               2:30.12    2:33.97        
                  32.86     1:11.53 (38.67)     1:52.40 (40.87)     2:33.97 (41.57)
 45 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.61    2:42.68        
                  36.36     1:18.04 (41.68)     2:00.78 (42.74)     2:42.68 (41.90)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:15.00    5:19.91        
                                  28.82 ( )                             1:00.30 ( )
                                1:32.40 ( )                             2:05.01 ( )
                                3:09.97 ( )                             3:42.62 ( )
                                4:15.45 ( )                             4:48.16 ( )
                                5:20.06 ( )         5:19.91 ( )                    
  2 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              5:32.84    5:23.01        
                                  29.79 ( )                             1:01.62 ( )
                                1:33.82 ( )                             2:06.65 ( )
                                2:39.19 ( )                             3:11.89 ( )
                                3:44.79 ( )                             4:17.52 ( )
                                4:50.47 ( )     5:23.01 (32.54)                    
  3 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              5:23.90    5:25.51        
                                  30.00 ( )                             1:02.63 ( )
                                1:35.99 ( )                             2:08.89 ( )
                                2:42.05 ( )                             3:15.00 ( )
                                3:48.47 ( )                             4:21.93 ( )
                                4:55.60 ( )     5:25.51 (29.91)                    
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              5:30.78    5:26.96        
                                  29.96 ( )                             1:01.64 ( )
                                1:34.65 ( )                             2:08.05 ( )
                                2:41.12 ( )                             3:14.76 ( )
                                3:48.60 ( )                             4:21.55 ( )
                                4:54.94 ( )     5:26.96 (32.02)                    
  5 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:46.01    5:31.73        
                                  29.54 ( )                             1:02.29 ( )
                                1:35.63 ( )                             2:09.52 ( )
                                2:43.95 ( )                             3:17.88 ( )
                                3:51.87 ( )                             4:25.71 ( )
                                4:59.50 ( )     5:31.73 (32.23)                    
  6 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA               5:38.19    5:32.38        
                                  29.68 ( )                             1:02.83 ( )
                                1:36.13 ( )                             2:09.46 ( )
                                2:43.28 ( )                             3:17.03 ( )
                                3:50.99 ( )                             4:25.41 ( )
                                4:59.88 ( )     5:32.38 (32.50)                    
  7 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               5:15.42    5:32.55        
                                  28.89 ( )                             1:00.70 ( )
                                1:33.96 ( )                             2:08.06 ( )
                                2:42.64 ( )                             3:17.18 ( )
                                3:52.18 ( )                             4:27.22 ( )
                                5:01.39 ( )     5:32.55 (31.16)                    
  8 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA                    NT    5:34.14        
                                  30.27 ( )                             1:03.39 ( )
                                1:36.87 ( )                             2:10.64 ( )
                                2:44.64 ( )                             3:18.57 ( )
                                3:52.09 ( )                             4:25.92 ( )
                                5:00.59 ( )     5:34.14 (33.55)                    
  9 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:32.21    5:34.27        
                                  30.05 ( )                             1:02.92 ( )
                                1:36.70 ( )                             2:10.80 ( )
                                2:45.08 ( )                             3:19.48 ( )
                                3:53.94 ( )                             4:27.79 ( )
                                5:01.41 ( )     5:34.27 (32.86)                    
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:42.46    5:35.05        
                                  29.82 ( )                             1:03.45 ( )
                                1:37.70 ( )                             2:11.48 ( )
                                2:45.64 ( )                             3:19.83 ( )
                                3:53.81 ( )                             4:27.84 ( )
                                5:01.84 ( )     5:35.05 (33.21)                    
 11 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              5:37.18    5:36.57        
                                  28.94 ( )                             1:01.53 ( )
                                1:35.56 ( )                             2:09.91 ( )
                                2:44.54 ( )                             3:19.52 ( )
                                3:53.91 ( )                             4:28.72 ( )
                                5:03.24 ( )     5:36.57 (33.33)                    
 12 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               5:57.34    5:39.86        
                                  29.19 ( )                             1:02.21 ( )
                                1:36.66 ( )                             2:11.39 ( )
                                2:46.15 ( )                             3:21.17 ( )
                                3:56.08 ( )                             4:31.41 ( )
                                5:06.26 ( )     5:39.86 (33.60)                    
 13 Pawlow, Caroline N        16 RAD-MA               5:47.10    5:40.30        
                                  30.32 ( )                             1:04.23 ( )
                                1:38.47 ( )                             2:12.96 ( )
                                2:48.00 ( )                             3:23.08 ( )
                                3:58.01 ( )                             4:33.31 ( )
                                5:07.54 ( )     5:40.30 (32.76)                    
 14 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               5:19.99    5:41.51        
                                  30.23 ( )                             1:03.50 ( )
                                1:37.96 ( )                             2:12.74 ( )
                                2:48.45 ( )                             3:23.26 ( )
                                3:58.28 ( )                             4:33.46 ( )
                                5:07.82 ( )     5:41.51 (33.69)                    
 15 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:59.45    5:44.75        
                                  30.95 ( )                             1:06.54 ( )
                                1:42.46 ( )                             2:17.20 ( )
                                2:52.86 ( )                             3:27.92 ( )
                                4:03.07 ( )                             4:38.33 ( )
                                5:12.42 ( )     5:44.75 (32.33)                    
 16 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA               5:45.29    5:49.38        
                                  30.18 ( )                             1:04.11 ( )
                                1:39.18 ( )                             2:14.72 ( )
                                2:50.73 ( )                             3:27.13 ( )
                                4:03.21 ( )                             4:39.17 ( )
                                5:15.21 ( )     5:49.38 (34.17)                    
 17 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               5:48.24    5:52.88        
                                  30.12 ( )                             1:03.82 ( )
                                1:39.07 ( )                             2:15.19 ( )
                                2:51.62 ( )                             3:28.03 ( )
                                4:04.34 ( )                             4:41.08 ( )
                                5:17.55 ( )     5:52.88 (35.33)                    
 18 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              6:00.03    5:52.91        
                                  31.42 ( )                             1:05.68 ( )
                                1:41.80 ( )                             2:18.35 ( )
                                2:55.01 ( )                             3:30.95 ( )
                                4:06.98 ( )                             4:43.21 ( )
                                5:18.79 ( )     5:52.91 (34.12)                    
 19 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              6:06.74    5:55.84        
                                  31.89 ( )                             1:06.84 ( )
                                1:43.53 ( )                             2:19.70 ( )
                                2:56.03 ( )                             3:32.59 ( )
                                4:09.18 ( )                             4:45.32 ( )
                                5:21.05 ( )     5:55.84 (34.79)                    
 20 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               5:32.99    5:55.92        
                                  30.96 ( )                             1:06.20 ( )
                                1:42.46 ( )                             2:18.50 ( )
                                2:54.80 ( )                             3:31.23 ( )
                                4:07.77 ( )                             4:44.20 ( )
                                5:20.60 ( )     5:55.92 (35.32)                    
 21 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               5:58.20    5:59.40        
                                  30.96 ( )                             1:06.67 ( )
                                1:43.46 ( )                             2:20.01 ( )
                                2:56.73 ( )                             3:33.50 ( )
                                4:10.12 ( )                             4:47.17 ( )
                                5:23.53 ( )     5:59.40 (35.87)                    
 22 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               6:17.19    6:01.59        
                                  32.51 ( )                             1:09.85 ( )
                                1:46.42 ( )                             2:22.76 ( )
                                2:59.70 ( )                             3:35.77 ( )
                                4:13.02 ( )                             4:49.98 ( )
                                5:26.52 ( )     6:01.59 (35.07)                    
 23 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:31.77    6:01.63        
                                  32.03 ( )                             1:09.13 ( )
                                1:47.33 ( )                             2:24.89 ( )
                                3:02.17 ( )                             3:38.80 ( )
                                4:15.63 ( )                             4:50.98 ( )
                                5:27.31 ( )     6:01.63 (34.32)                    
 24 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               5:59.82    6:02.39        
                                  31.67 ( )                             1:07.56 ( )
                                1:44.30 ( )                             2:20.90 ( )
                                2:57.65 ( )                             3:34.51 ( )
                                4:11.85 ( )                             4:49.47 ( )
                                5:26.62 ( )     6:02.39 (35.77)                    
 25 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               6:43.05    6:05.43        
                                  31.21 ( )                             1:06.96 ( )
                                1:44.38 ( )                             2:21.78 ( )
                                2:59.58 ( )                             3:36.92 ( )
                                4:14.99 ( )                             4:52.96 ( )
                                5:29.97 ( )     6:05.43 (35.46)                    
 26 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:55.44    6:05.79        
                                  31.16 ( )                             1:06.38 ( )
                                1:42.57 ( )                             2:19.77 ( )
                                2:56.83 ( )                             3:34.36 ( )
                                4:12.10 ( )                             4:50.53 ( )
                                5:28.54 ( )     6:05.79 (37.25)                    
 27 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              5:55.85    6:07.46        
                                  33.18 ( )                             1:09.88 ( )
                                1:46.97 ( )                             2:24.35 ( )
                                3:01.44 ( )                             3:38.88 ( )
                                4:16.32 ( )                             4:53.53 ( )
                                5:30.76 ( )     6:07.46 (36.70)                    
 28 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:59.89    6:09.47        
                                  32.82 ( )                             1:09.12 ( )
                                1:46.98 ( )                             2:25.37 ( )
                                3:03.44 ( )                             3:41.85 ( )
                                4:20.38 ( )                             4:57.81 ( )
                                5:34.95 ( )     6:09.47 (34.52)                    
 29 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               6:01.48    6:09.55        
                                  31.82 ( )                             1:08.55 ( )
                                1:46.20 ( )                             2:24.52 ( )
                                3:02.57 ( )                             3:40.81 ( )
                                4:18.73 ( )                             4:56.78 ( )
                                5:34.36 ( )     6:09.55 (35.19)                    
 30 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               6:24.52    6:11.37        
                                  33.23 ( )                             1:10.21 ( )
                                1:48.33 ( )                             2:26.51 ( )
                                3:03.82 ( )                             3:40.90 ( )
                                4:19.16 ( )                             4:57.49 ( )
                                5:35.00 ( )     6:11.37 (36.37)                    
 31 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:34.30    6:11.80        
                                  33.64 ( )                             1:11.44 ( )
                                1:50.89 ( )                             2:29.40 ( )
                                3:07.13 ( )                             3:45.22 ( )
                                4:23.54 ( )                             5:01.53 ( )
                                5:37.70 ( )     6:11.80 (34.10)                    
 32 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:30.16    6:12.06        
                                  33.06 ( )                             1:10.17 ( )
                                1:48.72 ( )                             2:27.52 ( )
                                3:06.01 ( )                             3:44.13 ( )
                                4:22.94 ( )                             5:00.82 ( )
                                5:37.56 ( )     6:12.06 (34.50)                    
 33 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:21.53    6:13.25        
                                  32.56 ( )                             1:09.74 ( )
                                1:48.16 ( )                             2:26.78 ( )
                                3:04.35 ( )                             3:43.06 ( )
                                4:21.65 ( )                             4:59.34 ( )
                                5:36.45 ( )     6:13.25 (36.80)                    
 34 Hsu, Kelly                12 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:52.13    6:14.95        
                                  33.55 ( )                             1:11.63 ( )
                                1:50.60 ( )                             2:29.83 ( )
                                3:08.86 ( )                             3:46.62 ( )
                                4:25.36 ( )                             5:03.85 ( )
                                5:40.10 ( )     6:14.95 (34.85)                    
 35 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:17.36    6:17.28        
                                  33.91 ( )                             1:11.43 ( )
                                1:49.71 ( )                             2:28.83 ( )
                                3:07.90 ( )                             3:46.57 ( )
                                4:25.15 ( )                             5:04.07 ( )
                                5:41.27 ( )     6:17.28 (36.01)                    
 36 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              6:24.78    6:20.78        
                                  34.05 ( )                             1:13.07 ( )
                                1:52.60 ( )                             2:32.17 ( )
                                3:10.15 ( )                             3:49.53 ( )
                                4:28.85 ( )                             5:07.46 ( )
                                5:46.23 ( )     6:20.78 (34.55)                    
 37 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:40.00    6:23.48        
                                  32.21 ( )                             1:08.44 ( )
                                1:47.07 ( )                             2:25.74 ( )
                                3:04.93 ( )                             3:44.68 ( )
                                4:25.85 ( )                             5:06.68 ( )
                                5:46.27 ( )     6:23.48 (37.21)                    
 38 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:06.89    6:35.77        
                                  34.90 ( )                             1:14.00 ( )
                                1:53.82 ( )                             2:34.65 ( )
                                3:14.42 ( )                             3:55.83 ( )
                                4:36.80 ( )                             5:17.74 ( )
                                5:59.18 ( )     6:35.77 (36.59)                    
 39 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:13.89    6:39.85        
                                  34.43 ( )                             1:13.71 ( )
                                1:52.94 ( )                             2:34.08 ( )
                                3:16.25 ( )                             3:57.43 ( )
                                4:38.14 ( )                             5:20.34 ( )
                                6:01.28 ( )     6:39.85 (38.57)                    
 40 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:16.88    6:41.70        
                                  36.57 ( )                             1:17.34 ( )
                                1:59.09 ( )                             2:40.29 ( )
                                3:21.91 ( )                             4:01.22 ( )
                                4:42.93 ( )                             5:23.22 ( )
                                6:03.46 ( )     6:41.70 (38.24)                    
 41 Shefferman, Storey        11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:10.89    6:42.37        
                                  36.28 ( )                             1:16.86 ( )
                                1:57.92 ( )                             2:39.63 ( )
                                3:21.74 ( )                             4:02.37 ( )
                                4:43.12 ( )                             5:22.94 ( )
                                6:04.12 ( )     6:42.37 (38.25)                    
 42 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              6:45.17    6:44.29        
                                  35.84 ( )                             1:16.86 ( )
                                1:57.94 ( )                             2:39.30 ( )
                                3:20.10 ( )                             4:02.09 ( )
                                4:42.44 ( )                             5:24.92 ( )
                                6:05.73 ( )     6:44.29 (38.56)                    
 43 Martorello, Gianna M       9 UN-MR                6:50.17    6:48.18        
                                  37.32 ( )                             1:18.55 ( )
                                2:00.29 ( )                             2:42.59 ( )
                                3:23.54 ( )                             4:05.68 ( )
                                4:47.63 ( )                             5:29.95 ( )
                                6:09.80 ( )     6:48.18 (38.38)                    
 44 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:12.89    6:53.75        
                                  35.53 ( )                             1:15.65 ( )
                                1:56.97 ( )                             2:38.89 ( )
                                3:20.87 ( )                             4:04.29 ( )
                                4:48.39 ( )                             5:31.58 ( )
                                6:13.92 ( )     6:53.75 (39.83)                    
 45 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   7:27.34    6:55.98        
                                  34.31 ( )                             1:13.61 ( )
                                1:55.60 ( )                             2:38.69 ( )
                                3:22.16 ( )                             4:04.93 ( )
                                4:48.55 ( )                             5:32.48 ( )
                                6:15.77 ( )     6:55.98 (40.21)                    
 46 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:59.00    7:19.41        
                                  38.47 ( )                             1:20.75 ( )
                                2:05.81 ( )                             2:51.13 ( )
                                3:37.42 ( )                             4:22.77 ( )
                                5:08.13 ( )                             5:53.05 ( )
                                6:36.59 ( )     7:19.41 (42.82)                    
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA                 58.56      59.07 METS   
                  29.10       59.07 (29.97)                                        
  2 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                59.79    1:00.38 METS   
                  29.77     1:00.38 (30.61)                                        
  3 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                59.12    1:00.46 METS   
                  28.88     1:00.46 (31.58)                                        
  4 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA                 59.01    1:00.70        
                  29.56     1:00.70 (31.14)                                        
  5 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.55    1:01.15        
                  29.66     1:01.15 (31.49)                                        
  6 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.54    1:01.78        
                  30.09     1:01.78 (31.69)                                        
  7 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR                58.76    1:02.11        
                  30.27     1:02.11 (31.84)                                        
  8 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              1:03.19    1:02.40        
                  31.18     1:02.40 (31.22)                                        
  9 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                    NT    1:02.58        
                  29.99     1:02.58 (32.59)                                        
 10 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              1:06.32    1:05.19        
                  32.04     1:05.19 (33.15)                                        
 11 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:02.37    1:05.98        
                  32.39     1:05.98 (33.59)                                        
 12 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             1:07.29    1:06.32        
                  32.74     1:06.32 (33.58)                                        
 13 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:06.44        
                  32.12     1:06.44 (34.32)                                        
 14 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:05.11    1:06.58        
                  32.45     1:06.58 (34.13)                                        
 15 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA               1:08.27    1:06.72        
                  32.28     1:06.72 (34.44)                                        
 16 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:01.02    1:07.11        
                  32.50     1:07.11 (34.61)                                        
 17 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:04.11    1:07.57        
                  32.87     1:07.57 (34.70)                                        
 18 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:09.37        
                  33.32     1:09.37 (36.05)                                        
 19 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA               1:08.69    1:10.18        
 20 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               1:06.92    1:10.26        
                  34.52     1:10.26 (35.74)                                        
 21 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:10.49    1:10.29        
                  34.52     1:10.29 (35.77)                                        
 22 Frascella, Jane M         16 RAD-MA                    NT    1:10.53        
                  33.70     1:10.53 (36.83)                                        
 23 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:07.86    1:11.18        
                  34.06     1:11.18 (37.12)                                        
 24 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              1:05.68    1:12.01        
                  35.40     1:12.01 (36.61)                                        
 25 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:10.03    1:12.76        
                  35.55     1:12.76 (37.21)                                        
 26 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              1:16.98    1:13.11        
 27 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:09.98    1:13.36        
                  35.20     1:13.36 (38.16)                                        
 28 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:07.45    1:13.86        
                  35.84     1:13.86 (38.02)                                        
 29 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              1:17.18    1:15.45        
                  36.51     1:15.45 (38.94)                                        
 30 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.49    1:15.83        
                  37.09     1:15.83 (38.74)                                        
 31 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.32    1:15.89        
                  36.32     1:15.89 (39.57)                                        
 32 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:23.12    1:20.62        
                  39.58     1:20.62 (41.04)                                        
 33 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               1:10.99    1:20.75        
                  38.55     1:20.75 (42.20)                                        
 34 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.90    1:26.36        
                  42.40     1:26.36 (43.96)                                        
 35 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.32    1:27.01        
                  42.36     1:27.01 (44.65)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA               2:08.95    2:08.43 METS   
                  30.44     1:02.93 (32.49)     1:35.70 (32.77)     2:08.43 (32.73)
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:02.87    2:08.53 METS   
                  30.72     1:03.93 (33.21)     1:36.18 (32.25)     2:08.53 (32.35)
  3 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:11.28    2:12.60        
                  31.84     1:05.03 (33.19)     1:38.57 (33.54)     2:12.60 (34.03)
  4 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:16.40    2:14.83        
                  33.19     1:08.18 (34.99)     1:42.14 (33.96)     2:14.83 (32.69)
  5 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:21.13    2:15.89        
                  32.48     1:06.90 (34.42)     1:41.76 (34.86)     2:15.89 (34.13)
  6 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.58    2:15.94        
                  31.78     1:05.34 (33.56)     1:40.70 (35.36)     2:15.94 (35.24)
  7 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                2:08.87    2:17.92        
                  32.50     1:06.69 (34.19)     1:42.19 (35.50)     2:17.92 (35.73)
  8 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:09.66    2:20.55        
                  32.94     1:08.82 (35.88)     1:45.08 (36.26)     2:20.55 (35.47)
  9 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.57    2:21.62        
                  33.20     1:08.80 (35.60)     1:44.90 (36.10)     2:21.62 (36.72)
 10 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             2:24.52    2:22.44        
                  33.89     1:09.22 (35.33)     1:45.63 (36.41)     2:22.44 (36.81)
 11 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               2:19.69    2:23.64        
                  32.75     1:07.62 (34.87)     1:45.09 (37.47)     2:23.64 (38.55)
 12 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:30.55    2:24.59        
                  34.08     1:10.50 (36.42)     1:48.54 (38.04)     2:24.59 (36.05)
 13 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:17.82    2:25.57        
                  34.12     1:10.42 (36.30)     1:48.01 (37.59)     2:25.57 (37.56)
 14 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:29.20    2:26.11        
                  35.06     1:11.24 (36.18)     1:48.68 (37.44)     2:26.11 (37.43)
 15 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:22.99    2:29.28        
                  34.24     1:12.60 (38.36)     1:51.65 (39.05)     2:29.28 (37.63)
 16 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.27    2:29.72        
                  35.98     1:14.59 (38.61)     1:52.86 (38.27)     2:29.72 (36.86)
 17 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:36.59    2:31.06        
                  36.76     1:15.78 (39.02)     1:54.61 (38.83)     2:31.06 (36.45)
 18 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA               2:31.96    2:31.68        
                                1:14.23 ( )     1:54.78 (40.55)     2:31.68 (36.90)
 19 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:28.07    2:33.07        
                  35.88     1:13.64 (37.76)     1:53.24 (39.60)     2:33.07 (39.83)
 20 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               2:41.68    2:33.59        
                  36.46     1:15.68 (39.22)     1:55.36 (39.68)     2:33.59 (38.23)
 21 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:36.66    2:37.83        
                  37.86     1:18.00 (40.14)     1:58.80 (40.80)     2:37.83 (39.03)
 22 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               2:39.99    2:43.29        
                  38.65     1:20.63 (41.98)     2:02.25 (41.62)     2:43.29 (41.04)
 23 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              2:41.62    2:43.55        
                  37.42     1:17.76 (40.34)     1:59.97 (42.21)     2:43.55 (43.58)
 24 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.45    2:44.72        
                  38.15                             2:44.72 ( )         2:44.72 ( )
 25 Dooley, Emma C            11 LIFE-NJ              2:52.17    2:44.87        
                  39.26     1:22.68 (43.42)     2:05.87 (43.19)     2:44.87 (39.00)
 26 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.66    2:46.02        
                  38.88     1:21.59 (42.71)     2:04.96 (43.37)     2:46.02 (41.06)
 27 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:00.92        
                  44.08     1:30.11 (46.03)     2:16.47 (46.36)     3:00.92 (44.45)
 28 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.63    3:05.66        
                  43.70     1:30.59 (46.89)   3:05.66 (1:35.07)                    
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              1:04.20    1:06.23 METS   
                  31.82     1:06.23 (34.41)                                        
  2 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               1:06.78    1:07.12 METS   
                  32.02     1:07.12 (35.10)                                        
  3 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               1:12.53    1:12.52        
                  34.02     1:12.52 (38.50)                                        
  4 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                1:05.94    1:12.89        
                  34.24     1:12.89 (38.65)                                        
  5 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.97    1:14.42        
                  35.90     1:14.42 (38.52)                                        
  6 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:14.74        
                  35.88     1:14.74 (38.86)                                        
  7 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:12.99    1:14.82        
                  35.57     1:14.82 (39.25)                                        
  8 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.45    1:15.40        
                  35.98     1:15.40 (39.42)                                        
  9 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:13.49    1:17.34        
                  36.04     1:17.34 (41.30)                                        
 10 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.28    1:17.50        
                  36.48     1:17.50 (41.02)                                        
 11 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:18.18    1:17.66        
                  37.22     1:17.66 (40.44)                                        
 12 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.74    1:17.96        
                  35.86     1:17.96 (42.10)                                        
 13 McKeaney, Avery           15 RAD-MA               1:18.45    1:18.17        
                  37.67     1:18.17 (40.50)                                        
 14 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:13.71    1:18.30        
                  37.30     1:18.30 (41.00)                                        
 15 Hahn, Sarah C             16 RAD-MA               1:16.43    1:20.23        
                  37.95     1:20.23 (42.28)                                        
 16 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:27.76    1:20.28        
                  38.23     1:20.28 (42.05)                                        
 17 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:19.63    1:20.53        
                  37.20     1:20.53 (43.33)                                        
 18 Moskowitz, Mary K         17 PAC-MR               1:14.90    1:20.84        
                  38.44     1:20.84 (42.40)                                        
 19 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:20.63    1:21.42        
                  39.18     1:21.42 (42.24)                                        
 20 Pawlow, Caroline N        16 RAD-MA               1:21.40    1:21.58        
                  38.12     1:21.58 (43.46)                                        
 21 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              1:24.27    1:22.21        
                  38.99     1:22.21 (43.22)                                        
 22 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:16.84    1:23.16        
                  39.30     1:23.16 (43.86)                                        
 23 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             1:17.77    1:24.37        
                  39.84     1:24.37 (44.53)                                        
 24 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:20.39    1:24.79        
                  40.28     1:24.79 (44.51)                                        
 25 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              1:28.26    1:26.42        
                  40.65     1:26.42 (45.77)                                        
 26 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:29.62    1:31.23        
                  44.41     1:31.23 (46.82)                                        
 27 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:26.16    1:32.04        
                  43.65     1:32.04 (48.39)                                        
 28 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.43    1:32.64        
                  42.54     1:32.64 (50.10)                                        
 29 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:35.04        
                  45.16     1:35.04 (49.88)                                        
 30 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.84    1:43.00        
                  48.08     1:43.00 (54.92)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:16.56    2:23.13 METS   
                  32.93     1:09.34 (36.41)     1:45.85 (36.51)     2:23.13 (37.28)
  2 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               2:23.48    2:26.29 METS   
                  33.71     1:11.10 (37.39)     1:48.41 (37.31)     2:26.29 (37.88)
  3 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                2:23.80    2:36.32        
                  34.99     1:14.31 (39.32)     1:54.91 (40.60)     2:36.32 (41.41)
  4 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:36.09    2:37.17        
                  35.95     1:16.07 (40.12)     1:56.98 (40.91)     2:37.17 (40.19)
  5 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.73    2:38.79        
                  36.70     1:16.81 (40.11)     1:57.58 (40.77)     2:38.79 (41.21)
  6 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.42    2:39.51        
                  37.36     1:18.56 (41.20)     1:59.29 (40.73)     2:39.51 (40.22)
  7 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:36.80    2:40.38        
                  36.82   2:40.38 (2:03.56)                                        
  8 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:41.09        
                  36.98     1:18.18 (41.20)     1:59.41 (41.23)     2:41.09 (41.68)
  9 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               2:41.07    2:41.39        
                  37.10     1:18.63 (41.53)     2:00.45 (41.82)     2:41.39 (40.94)
 10 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:34.81    2:43.11        
                  38.03     1:20.45 (42.42)     2:01.95 (41.50)     2:43.11 (41.16)
 11 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.61    2:44.62        
                  36.07     1:18.22 (42.15)     2:00.74 (42.52)     2:44.62 (43.88)
 12 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:51.30    2:45.80        
                  39.28     1:21.06 (41.78)     2:04.04 (42.98)     2:45.80 (41.76)
 13 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:46.06    2:46.62        
                  39.10     1:21.95 (42.85)     2:04.99 (43.04)     2:46.62 (41.63)
 14 McKeaney, Avery           15 RAD-MA               2:44.47    2:47.78        
                  38.54     1:20.44 (41.90)     2:03.58 (43.14)     2:47.78 (44.20)
 15 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:06.01    2:48.15        
                  37.58     1:20.51 (42.93)     2:04.57 (44.06)     2:48.15 (43.58)
 16 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              2:52.19    2:48.50        
                  39.00     1:22.68 (43.68)     2:05.94 (43.26)     2:48.50 (42.56)
 17 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.02    2:50.59        
                  39.30     1:22.69 (43.39)     2:06.09 (43.40)     2:50.59 (44.50)
 18 Lee, Kaitlyn H            12 WEST-MR              2:52.10    2:52.76        
                  41.77     1:26.43 (44.66)     2:11.06 (44.63)     2:52.76 (41.70)
 19 Moskowitz, Mary K         17 PAC-MR               2:41.87    2:53.75        
                  39.67     1:24.16 (44.49)     2:09.45 (45.29)     2:53.75 (44.30)
 20 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:50.50    2:55.41        
                  40.23     1:25.86 (45.63)     2:11.52 (45.66)     2:55.41 (43.89)
 21 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:46.66    3:00.42        
                  41.09     1:27.33 (46.24)     2:14.21 (46.88)     3:00.42 (46.21)
 22 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:41.45    3:01.70        
                  41.72     1:28.05 (46.33)     2:15.47 (47.42)     3:01.70 (46.23)
 23 Lazarev, Debora           11 RI Marlins-MR        3:10.00    3:05.12        
                  42.41     1:30.39 (47.98)     2:16.87 (46.48)     3:05.12 (48.25)
 24 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:23.88    3:24.37        
                  44.53     1:37.97 (53.44)     2:30.68 (52.71)     3:24.37 (53.69)
 25 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.40    3:26.50        
                  46.71     1:38.64 (51.93)     2:33.63 (54.99)     3:26.50 (52.87)
 26 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:41.58        
                  51.13     1:48.80 (57.67)     2:46.29 (57.49)     3:41.58 (55.29)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ledwith, Madison E        18 RAD-MA                 55.91      58.67 METS   
                  27.70       58.67 (30.97)                                        
  2 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               1:01.00    1:00.48        
                  28.36     1:00.48 (32.12)                                        
  3 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.35    1:01.55        
                  28.65     1:01.55 (32.90)                                        
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              1:02.26    1:01.62        
                  30.05     1:01.62 (31.57)                                        
  5 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              1:00.75    1:02.54        
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)                                        
  6 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                1:00.72    1:02.86        
                  29.05     1:02.86 (33.81)                                        
  7 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.34    1:03.07        
                  29.64     1:03.07 (33.43)                                        
  8 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA               1:03.18    1:03.12        
                  29.83     1:03.12 (33.29)                                        
  9 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.92    1:03.46        
                  29.30     1:03.46 (34.16)                                        
 10 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               1:02.29    1:04.26        
                  30.31     1:04.26 (33.95)                                        
 11 Shannon, Kayla            16 GAEL-MR              1:03.21    1:04.89        
                  30.33     1:04.89 (34.56)                                        
 12 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             1:07.60    1:05.59        
                  30.53     1:05.59 (35.06)                                        
 13 Edwards, Annika J         17 RAD-MA               1:04.85    1:05.63        
                  30.29     1:05.63 (35.34)                                        
 14 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:05.72        
                  30.51     1:05.72 (35.21)                                        
 15 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:00.18    1:05.82        
                  29.84     1:05.82 (35.98)                                        
 16 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:05.77    1:05.97        
                  31.48     1:05.97 (34.49)                                        
 17 Gioia, Meredith S         17 PAC-MR               1:02.82    1:06.21        
                  31.97     1:06.21 (34.24)                                        
 18 Handal, Izzy L            15 RAD-MA               1:08.80    1:06.43        
                  31.22     1:06.43 (35.21)                                        
 19 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:06.23    1:07.14        
                  30.41     1:07.14 (36.73)                                        
 20 McKeaney, Alex            17 RAD-MA               1:04.77    1:07.26        
                  29.85     1:07.26 (37.41)                                        
 21 McKeaney, Scottie         14 RAD-MA               1:07.75    1:07.46        
                  31.66     1:07.46 (35.80)                                        
 22 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA               1:08.41    1:07.48        
                  32.01     1:07.48 (35.47)                                        
 23 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               1:08.89    1:07.87        
                  31.68     1:07.87 (36.19)                                        
 24 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:08.28    1:08.75        
                  31.90     1:08.75 (36.85)                                        
 25 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:10.03    1:08.94        
                  32.77     1:08.94 (36.17)                                        
 26 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:06.44    1:10.22        
                  31.83     1:10.22 (38.39)                                        
 27 O'Neill, Emmie C          13 RAD-MA               1:14.18    1:13.38        
                  32.17     1:13.38 (41.21)                                        
 28 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               1:13.53    1:13.95        
                  33.60     1:13.95 (40.35)                                        
 29 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:10.35    1:14.32        
                  34.49     1:14.32 (39.83)                                        
 30 Mackle, Gabrielle S       16 LIFE-NJ              1:16.89    1:15.82        
                  34.11     1:15.82 (41.71)                                        
 31 Barbato, Mia L            17 PAC-MR               1:13.99    1:20.58        
                  37.97     1:20.58 (42.61)                                        
 32 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:25.16    1:25.14        
                  38.22     1:25.14 (46.92)                                        
 33 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.14    1:25.52        
                  39.01     1:25.52 (46.51)                                        
 34 Maiolo, Julia             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.15    1:29.89        
                  41.06     1:29.89 (48.83)                                        
 35 Cheng, Erika              14 LIFE-NJ              1:45.61    1:32.54        
                  42.84     1:32.54 (49.70)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               2:13.98    2:10.92 METS   
                  29.08     1:01.73 (32.65)     1:35.84 (34.11)     2:10.92 (35.08)
  2 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:17.89    2:18.16        
                  31.79     1:08.06 (36.27)     1:43.79 (35.73)     2:18.16 (34.37)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:18.39    2:19.83        
                  32.03     1:07.96 (35.93)     1:44.87 (36.91)     2:19.83 (34.96)
  4 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.41    2:21.09        
                  31.16     1:06.66 (35.50)     1:43.79 (37.13)     2:21.09 (37.30)
  5 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.89    2:24.14        
                  30.73     1:06.84 (36.11)     1:44.74 (37.90)     2:24.14 (39.40)
  6 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA               2:24.07    2:31.39        
                  34.41     1:13.52 (39.11)     1:53.46 (39.94)     2:31.39 (37.93)
  7 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              2:44.09    2:33.64        
                  32.35     1:12.10 (39.75)     1:52.34 (40.24)     2:33.64 (41.30)
  8 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:34.35        
                  31.64     1:12.07 (40.43)     1:56.48 (44.41)     2:34.35 (37.87)
  9 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA                    NT    2:40.66        
                  32.73     1:12.87 (40.14)     1:55.64 (42.77)     2:40.66 (45.02)
 10 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               2:32.94    2:41.74        
                  33.29     1:12.16 (38.87)     1:54.40 (42.24)     2:41.74 (47.34)
 11 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:42.84    2:44.32        
                  35.53     1:16.26 (40.73)     2:01.00 (44.74)     2:44.32 (43.32)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:16.17    2:12.96        
                  28.53     1:02.95 (34.42)     1:40.81 (37.86)     2:12.96 (32.15)
  2 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:14.34    2:15.43        
                  29.88     1:03.56 (33.68)     1:43.37 (39.81)     2:15.43 (32.06)
  3 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:22.10    2:17.61        
                  30.00     1:05.19 (35.19)     1:47.02 (41.83)     2:17.61 (30.59)
  4 Fong, Chloe C             17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87    2:18.67        
                  30.11     1:05.58 (35.47)     1:46.92 (41.34)     2:18.67 (31.75)
  5 Wakiyama, Grace           17 RAD-MA               2:15.34    2:18.88        
                  30.68     1:09.37 (38.69)     1:47.29 (37.92)     2:18.88 (31.59)
  6 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60    2:19.90        
                  30.17     1:04.92 (34.75)     1:48.14 (43.22)     2:19.90 (31.76)
  7 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               2:11.45    2:20.55        
                  31.11     1:06.09 (34.98)     1:47.06 (40.97)     2:20.55 (33.49)
  8 Jamieson, Brooke C        15 RAD-MA               2:28.20    2:21.57        
                  29.70     1:05.44 (35.74)     1:50.07 (44.63)     2:21.57 (31.50)
  9 Myers, Grace A            16 RAD-MA               2:22.53    2:23.01        
                  29.50     1:07.35 (37.85)     1:50.56 (43.21)     2:23.01 (32.45)
 10 Montgomery, Maisy R       14 RAD-MA               2:21.65    2:25.35        
                  31.07     1:06.55 (35.48)     1:50.69 (44.14)     2:25.35 (34.66)
 11 Wilson, Frances E         15 RAD-MA               2:22.74    2:25.47        
                  31.50     1:08.71 (37.21)     1:52.30 (43.59)     2:25.47 (33.17)
 12 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               2:27.03    2:26.60        
                  30.00     1:06.80 (36.80)     1:51.05 (44.25)     2:26.60 (35.55)
 13 Yoo, Kaitlyn              16 PAC-MR               2:25.28    2:27.72        
                  30.98     1:09.51 (38.53)     1:54.24 (44.73)     2:27.72 (33.48)
 14 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               2:18.47    2:27.86        
                  31.99     1:08.38 (36.39)     1:54.00 (45.62)     2:27.86 (33.86)
 15 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             2:21.44    2:29.14        
                  30.99     1:08.26 (37.27)     1:54.16 (45.90)     2:29.14 (34.98)
 16 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:31.09    2:30.22        
                  32.79     1:11.03 (38.24)     1:54.80 (43.77)     2:30.22 (35.42)
 17 Coonley, Campbell P       13 RAD-MA               2:32.90    2:30.51        
                  32.73     1:10.27 (37.54)     1:57.03 (46.76)     2:30.51 (33.48)
 18 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               2:30.93    2:30.71        
                  32.89     1:10.58 (37.69)     1:57.68 (47.10)     2:30.71 (33.03)
 19 Pawlow, Caroline N        16 RAD-MA               2:35.24    2:31.09        
                  33.44     1:14.64 (41.20)     1:57.68 (43.04)     2:31.09 (33.41)
 20 Moskowitz, Mary K         17 PAC-MR               2:23.46    2:32.36        
                  31.53     1:11.47 (39.94)     1:56.02 (44.55)     2:32.36 (36.34)
 21 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.53    2:32.44        
                  33.97     1:13.77 (39.80)     1:55.79 (42.02)     2:32.44 (36.65)
 22 McKeaney, Avery           15 RAD-MA               2:47.75    2:33.51        
                  31.06     1:10.42 (39.36)     1:56.56 (46.14)     2:33.51 (36.95)
 23 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:25.63    2:36.21        
                  34.56     1:12.85 (38.29)     2:01.23 (48.38)     2:36.21 (34.98)
 24 Sampath, Kristyn          15 PAC-MR               2:35.42    2:37.44        
                  34.00     1:13.31 (39.31)     2:01.35 (48.04)     2:37.44 (36.09)
 25 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.72    2:38.30        
                  33.05     1:14.99 (41.94)     2:00.01 (45.02)     2:38.30 (38.29)
 26 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               2:22.25    2:39.21        
                  34.20     1:16.25 (42.05)     2:03.84 (47.59)     2:39.21 (35.37)
 27 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              2:39.35    2:39.26        
                  32.39     1:13.77 (41.38)     2:02.19 (48.42)     2:39.26 (37.07)
 28 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               2:42.46    2:39.57        
                  34.76     1:15.09 (40.33)     2:04.40 (49.31)     2:39.57 (35.17)
 29 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              2:32.80    2:41.97        
                  34.65     1:14.53 (39.88)     2:02.59 (48.06)     2:41.97 (39.38)
 30 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                2:44.93    2:42.06        
                  32.39     1:12.34 (39.95)     2:04.18 (51.84)     2:42.06 (37.88)
 31 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               2:37.10    2:44.00        
                  36.26     1:20.77 (44.51)     2:05.92 (45.15)     2:44.00 (38.08)
 32 Hahn, Sarah C             16 RAD-MA               2:47.12    2:49.03        
                  35.93     1:18.95 (43.02)     2:07.06 (48.11)     2:49.03 (41.97)
 33 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.78    2:49.75        
                  35.36     1:17.33 (41.97)     2:11.12 (53.79)     2:49.75 (38.63)
 34 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:57.03    2:54.95        
                  39.86     1:25.58 (45.72)     2:17.69 (52.11)     2:54.95 (37.26)
 35 Cheng, Erika              14 LIFE-NJ              3:12.91    3:00.06        
                  42.54     1:29.34 (46.80)     2:20.53 (51.19)     3:00.06 (39.53)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:41.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              4:46.66    4:46.59        
                  31.37     1:07.40 (36.03)     1:43.95 (36.55)     2:21.40 (37.45)
        3:01.51 (40.11)     3:42.27 (40.76)     4:14.94 (32.67)     4:46.59 (31.65)
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 UN-MR                     NT    4:56.31        
                  31.48     1:09.33 (37.85)     1:47.56 (38.23)     2:23.88 (36.32)
        3:05.55 (41.67)     3:47.89 (42.34)     4:22.90 (35.01)     4:56.31 (33.41)
  3 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               4:54.08    5:05.71        
                  32.56     1:11.14 (38.58)     1:48.58 (37.44)     2:26.13 (37.55)
        3:11.02 (44.89)     3:57.77 (46.75)     4:33.26 (35.49)     5:05.71 (32.45)
  4 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:58.19    5:06.26        
                  31.47     1:07.97 (36.50)     1:46.09 (38.12)     2:24.13 (38.04)
        3:10.18 (46.05)     3:56.14 (45.96)     4:32.31 (36.17)     5:06.26 (33.95)
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               5:02.99    5:08.84        
                  31.53     1:10.45 (38.92)     1:48.94 (38.49)     2:28.05 (39.11)
        3:13.17 (45.12)     3:58.99 (45.82)     4:34.30 (35.31)     5:08.84 (34.54)
  6 Negast, Taylor N          14 PAC-MR               5:13.78    5:11.13        
                  32.68     1:11.10 (38.42)     1:51.00 (39.90)     2:29.35 (38.35)
        3:15.25 (45.90)     4:01.87 (46.62)     4:37.31 (35.44)     5:11.13 (33.82)
  7 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              5:19.36    5:11.77        
                  31.72     1:09.62 (37.90)     1:48.41 (38.79)     2:27.23 (38.82)
        3:16.17 (48.94)     4:05.43 (49.26)     4:39.17 (33.74)     5:11.77 (32.60)
  8 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MM-MR             5:02.88    5:14.55        
                  33.53     1:13.33 (39.80)     1:53.71 (40.38)     2:33.30 (39.59)
        3:18.93 (45.63)     4:05.40 (46.47)     4:40.71 (35.31)     5:14.55 (33.84)
  9 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              5:22.17    5:16.02        
                  34.64     1:15.61 (40.97)     1:55.47 (39.86)     2:36.13 (40.66)
        3:21.38 (45.25)     4:06.58 (45.20)     4:41.47 (34.89)     5:16.02 (34.55)
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:11.89    5:26.70        
                  34.43     1:15.77 (41.34)     1:55.52 (39.75)     2:35.79 (40.27)
        3:23.97 (48.18)     4:10.95 (46.98)     4:49.49 (38.54)     5:26.70 (37.21)
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              5:31.97    5:31.17        
                  35.87     1:20.50 (44.63)     2:02.86 (42.36)     2:44.57 (41.71)
        3:29.22 (44.65)     4:14.07 (44.85)     4:54.03 (39.96)     5:31.17 (37.14)
 12 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               5:07.99    5:36.06        
                  34.69     1:16.16 (41.47)     1:57.36 (41.20)     2:39.55 (42.19)
        3:29.57 (50.02)     4:21.11 (51.54)     4:58.90 (37.79)     5:36.06 (37.16)
 13 Saric, Juliana M          15 PAC-MR               5:09.06    5:38.24        
                  35.43     1:17.85 (42.42)     2:02.48 (44.63)     2:45.35 (42.87)
        3:34.03 (48.68)     4:23.53 (49.50)     5:01.54 (38.01)     5:38.24 (36.70)
 14 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                6:01.22    5:43.96        
                  33.69     1:15.18 (41.49)     1:58.63 (43.45)     2:42.13 (43.50)
        3:34.71 (52.58)     4:26.34 (51.63)     5:05.56 (39.22)     5:43.96 (38.40)
 15 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               6:02.99    5:47.43        
                  36.84     1:20.18 (43.34)     2:06.39 (46.21)     2:51.26 (44.87)
        3:39.14 (47.88)     4:27.87 (48.73)     5:08.08 (40.21)     5:47.43 (39.35)
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.46      26.81 JO     
  2 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR                27.86      28.02 JO     
  3 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                27.64      28.12 JO     
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          28.05      28.33 JO     
  5 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.64      28.49 JO     
  6 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.34      28.53 JO     
  7 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.07      29.06 JO     
  8 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          30.37      29.08 JO     
  9 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                30.23      29.86 JO     
 10 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.96      30.20 JO     
 11 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.39      30.37 JO     
 12 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.04      30.99 JO     
 13 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.93      32.23 SILV   
 14 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR                32.25      32.30 SILV   
 15 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.39      32.71 SILV   
 16 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          35.91      32.74 SILV   
 17 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 33.46      32.91 SILV   
 18 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          33.15      32.95 SILV   
 19 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.17      33.10 SILV   
 20 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          34.47      33.12 SILV   
 21 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                35.29      33.31 SILV   
 22 Park, Lucas I              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.49      33.68 SILV   
 23 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                  34.14      34.15 SILV   
 24 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR                32.90      34.18 SILV   
 25 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                33.77      34.27 SILV   
 26 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                33.65      34.71 SILV   
 27 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.07      34.87 SILV   
 28 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.65      34.99 SILV   
 29 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                34.35      35.12 SILV   
 30 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.86      35.24        
 31 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                35.18      36.16        
 32 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                35.69      36.31        
 33 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ                37.24      36.98        
 33 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.62      36.98        
 35 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                38.38      37.62        
 36 Zaster, Nick              10 LIFE-NJ                42.05      37.76        
 37 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.65      38.06        
 38 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 37.54      38.20        
 39 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                38.23      38.82        
 40 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.57      38.97        
 41 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                36.82      39.35        
 42 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 38.34      39.61        
 43 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          40.16      40.03        
 44 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 41.96      40.28        
 45 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          42.30      40.76        
 46 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.43      40.88        
 47 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                 52.77      41.28        
 48 Chan, Micah R              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.25      41.34        
 49 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      41.80        
 50 Khassanov, Tyler A         8 PAC-MR                 41.38      43.10        
 51 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.16      44.63        
 52 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR                 56.60      44.69        
 53 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      45.00        
 54 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 44.17      45.67        
 55 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.96      46.24        
 56 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 45.98      46.42        
 57 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.95      46.93        
 58 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.25      47.68        
 59 Zaster, Eric               9 LIFE-NJ                49.36      47.83        
 60 Robinson, Gus D            9 GAEL-MR              1:01.57      47.90        
 61 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.23      48.65        
 62 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR                 57.45      53.28        
 63 Cirstea, Stefan           10 PAC-MR                 47.05      55.27        
 64 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:02.39      59.66        
 65 Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                56.54    1:01.47        
 66 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             48.65    1:01.89        
 67 Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR               1:27.43    1:03.50        
 68 Romanov, Robbie B          7 PAC-MR               1:20.38    1:09.98        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.63      58.92 JO     
                  28.11       58.92 (30.81)                                        
  2 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:00.61      59.93 JO     
                  28.32       59.93 (31.61)                                        
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.95      59.94 JO     
                  29.01       59.94 (30.93)                                        
  4 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.27    1:03.65 JO     
                  30.10     1:03.65 (33.55)                                        
  5 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:02.57    1:03.75 JO     
                  29.70     1:03.75 (34.05)                                        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.71    1:03.93 JO     
                  30.81     1:03.93 (33.12)                                        
  7 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.16    1:04.06 JO     
                  30.38     1:04.06 (33.68)                                        
  8 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.71    1:05.01 JO     
                  31.81     1:05.01 (33.20)                                        
  9 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:06.98    1:08.14 JO     
                  33.18     1:08.14 (34.96)                                        
 10 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:06.72    1:08.81 JO     
                  32.57     1:08.81 (36.24)                                        
 11 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:16.32    1:09.38 JO     
                  33.70     1:09.38 (35.68)                                        
 12 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.59    1:10.77 SILV   
                  34.68     1:10.77 (36.09)                                        
 13 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:07.77    1:10.96 SILV   
                  33.93     1:10.96 (37.03)                                        
 14 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.62    1:11.74 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.74 (36.65)                                        
 15 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.05    1:12.06 SILV   
                  35.20     1:12.06 (36.86)                                        
 16 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:14.56    1:13.86 SILV   
                  35.28     1:13.86 (38.58)                                        
 17 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.25    1:14.22 SILV   
                  35.32     1:14.22 (38.90)                                        
 18 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              1:09.41    1:14.77 SILV   
                  35.27     1:14.77 (39.50)                                        
 19 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.85    1:15.38 SILV   
                  35.12     1:15.38 (40.26)                                        
 20 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:14.99    1:15.51 SILV   
                  37.20     1:15.51 (38.31)                                        
 21 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.77    1:15.91 SILV   
                  35.40     1:15.91 (40.51)                                        
 22 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:17.33    1:18.09 SILV   
                  36.99     1:18.09 (41.10)                                        
 23 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:18.22    1:18.69        
                  36.56     1:18.69 (42.13)                                        
 24 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.84    1:19.06        
                  37.60     1:19.06 (41.46)                                        
 25 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.15    1:19.32        
                  37.63     1:19.32 (41.69)                                        
 26 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                1:17.26    1:19.60        
                  38.72     1:19.60 (40.88)                                        
 27 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ              1:35.78    1:20.18        
                  39.20     1:20.18 (40.98)                                        
 28 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:26.54    1:20.48        
 29 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.83    1:20.70        
                  38.82     1:20.70 (41.88)                                        
 30 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.07    1:22.97        
                  40.33     1:22.97 (42.64)                                        
 31 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR              1:20.82    1:23.64        
                  39.22     1:23.64 (44.42)                                        
 32 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR              1:19.54    1:24.07        
                  39.70     1:24.07 (44.37)                                        
 33 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.67    1:27.33        
                  41.95     1:27.33 (45.38)                                        
 34 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.92    1:27.70        
                  42.05     1:27.70 (45.65)                                        
 35 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:37.25    1:27.77        
                  42.15     1:27.77 (45.62)                                        
 36 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:23.91    1:28.73        
                  41.98     1:28.73 (46.75)                                        
 37 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:30.94    1:29.37        
                  40.89     1:29.37 (48.48)                                        
 38 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:26.26    1:30.11        
                  41.05     1:30.11 (49.06)                                        
 39 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.01    1:31.72        
                  43.28     1:31.72 (48.44)                                        
 40 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.91    1:32.08        
 41 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:33.67        
                  43.53     1:33.67 (50.14)                                        
 42 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                    NT    1:37.83        
                  47.44     1:37.83 (50.39)                                        
 43 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.18        
                  46.94     1:39.18 (52.24)                                        
 44 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:39.61        
                  44.74     1:39.61 (54.87)                                        
 45 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:39.80        
                  47.98     1:39.80 (51.82)                                        
 46 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               2:00.69    1:40.67        
                  43.71     1:40.67 (56.96)                                        
 47 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR               1:40.13    1:40.95        
                  46.64     1:40.95 (54.31)                                        
 48 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:46.28    1:41.72        
 49 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.23    1:42.95        
                  48.10     1:42.95 (54.85)                                        
 50 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.73    1:44.70        
 51 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:50.27    1:44.93        
                  51.99     1:44.93 (52.94)                                        
 52 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:53.97    1:45.84        
                  50.08     1:45.84 (55.76)                                        
 53 Malacrovsky, Leo           6 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:07.40    1:49.90        
                  51.92     1:49.90 (57.98)                                        
 54 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               1:58.49    1:56.01        
                  53.01   1:56.01 (1:03.00)                                        
 55 Freire, Noah               9 LIFE-NJ              2:01.09    1:56.57        
                  56.36   1:56.57 (1:00.21)                                        
 56 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:02.82    2:09.17        
                1:00.69   2:09.17 (1:08.48)                                        
 57 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:16.55    2:16.60        
                1:04.64   2:16.60 (1:11.96)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:12.51    2:10.72 JO     
                                  29.67 ( )                             1:03.37 ( )
                                1:37.77 ( )     2:10.72 (32.95)                    
  2 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:19.63    2:18.35 JO     
                                  31.79 ( )                             1:06.82 ( )
                                1:43.09 ( )     2:18.35 (35.26)                    
  3 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.51    2:23.63 JO     
                                  32.84 ( )                             1:10.68 ( )
                                1:48.75 ( )     2:23.63 (34.88)                    
  4 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.77    2:24.38 JO     
                                  32.91 ( )                             1:10.63 ( )
                                1:50.13 ( )     2:24.38 (34.25)                    
  5 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:29.30    2:25.63 JO     
                                  32.96 ( )                             1:10.36 ( )
                                1:49.07 ( )     2:25.63 (36.56)                    
  6 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:54.42    2:27.65 JO     
  7 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:37.18    2:31.90 JO     
                                  35.03 ( )                             1:13.83 ( )
                                1:54.46 ( )     2:31.90 (37.44)                    
  8 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:43.24    2:32.39 SILV   
                                  35.55 ( )                             1:15.13 ( )
                                1:55.36 ( )     2:32.39 (37.03)                    
  9 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.93    2:39.14 SILV   
 10 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                3:10.82    2:49.95        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             31.58      32.24 JO     
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          34.42      32.29 JO     
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR                33.16      32.73 JO     
  4 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.71      33.40 JO     
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          33.04      33.77 JO     
  6 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.09      34.09 JO     
  7 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                34.41      35.32 JO     
  8 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.68      37.31 SILV   
  9 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.68      37.77 SILV   
 10 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                39.81      37.83 SILV   
 11 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR                40.11      39.19 SILV   
 12 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ                38.00      39.27 SILV   
 13 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                39.93      40.11 SILV   
 14 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.14      40.21 SILV   
 15 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                40.69      40.37 SILV   
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                  41.30      40.43 SILV   
 17 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                39.87      40.96 SILV   
 18 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          42.92      40.97 SILV   
 19 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                42.51      41.19 SILV   
 20 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ                40.95      41.84 SILV   
 21 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                43.48      42.00 SILV   
 22 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          45.50      42.36 SILV   
 23 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.57      43.09        
 24 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.91      43.68        
 25 Sullivan, Patrick J        9 PAC-MR                 45.09      44.68        
 26 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.62      44.79        
 27 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.86      45.00        
 28 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 46.92      45.20        
 29 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          51.00      45.55        
 30 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          47.59      45.73        
 31 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.77      46.77        
 32 Zaster, Nick              10 LIFE-NJ                48.46      47.04        
 33 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ                49.82      47.80        
 34 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.06      47.91        
 35 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.56        
 36 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                46.76      48.84        
 37 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                49.37      49.19        
 38 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.25      49.37        
 39 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR               1:00.77      50.11        
 40 Khassanov, Tyler A         8 PAC-MR                 53.23      50.41        
 41 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          52.54      50.82        
 42 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 55.19      52.31        
 43 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR                 52.31      52.45        
 44 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 54.79      53.29        
 45 Zaster, Eric               9 LIFE-NJ                58.82      53.77        
 46 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.26      54.15        
 47 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.16        
 48 Chan, Micah R              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.48      54.24        
 49 Hernandez, Camilo         10 PAC-MR               1:04.77      55.12        
 50 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.21      56.03        
 51 Robinson, Gus D            9 GAEL-MR              1:01.18      57.62        
 52 Cirstea, Stefan           10 PAC-MR                 57.20    1:00.05        
 53 Park, Emet T               8 PAC-MR               1:05.56    1:01.23        
 54 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.23    1:02.63        
 55 Cirstea, Nicolas           9 PAC-MR               1:05.12    1:04.04        
 56 Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:07.83        
 57 Kim, Luca G                6 PAC-MR               1:17.04    1:07.90        
 58 Romanov, Robbie B          7 PAC-MR               1:24.48    1:18.74        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.49    1:08.34 JO     
                  33.42     1:08.34 (34.92)                                        
  2 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:12.17    1:09.29 JO     
                  34.17     1:09.29 (35.12)                                        
  3 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.76    1:10.52 JO     
                  34.05     1:10.52 (36.47)                                        
  4 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:14.41    1:12.74 JO     
                  34.56     1:12.74 (38.18)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.33    1:14.40 JO     
                  36.04     1:14.40 (38.36)                                        
  6 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.11    1:19.94 JO     
                  38.80     1:19.94 (41.14)                                        
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.75    1:20.21 JO     
                  39.73     1:20.21 (40.48)                                        
  8 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:22.77    1:21.42 SILV   
                  40.29     1:21.42 (41.13)                                        
  9 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:28.08    1:22.93 SILV   
                  40.23     1:22.93 (42.70)                                        
 10 Park, Lucas I              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:28.21    1:26.53 SILV   
                  42.96     1:26.53 (43.57)                                        
 11 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:26.56 SILV   
                  42.62     1:26.56 (43.94)                                        
 12 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.97    1:27.17 SILV   
                  43.60     1:27.17 (43.57)                                        
 13 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.00    1:27.33 SILV   
                  42.90     1:27.33 (44.43)                                        
 14 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.62    1:27.60 SILV   
                  41.89     1:27.60 (45.71)                                        
 15 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR              1:28.93    1:27.76 SILV   
                  42.22     1:27.76 (45.54)                                        
 16 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:26.99    1:28.95 SILV   
                  43.46     1:28.95 (45.49)                                        
 17 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:38.55    1:29.08 SILV   
                  42.27     1:29.08 (46.81)                                        
 18 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:39.33    1:29.30 SILV   
                  44.65     1:29.30 (44.65)                                        
 19 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                   NT    1:29.92 SILV   
                  43.72     1:29.92 (46.20)                                        
 20 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              1:31.73    1:30.21 SILV   
                  43.98     1:30.21 (46.23)                                        
 21 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR        1:38.26    1:32.84 SILV   
 22 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:42.75    1:32.88 SILV   
 23 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:45.77    1:35.13 SILV   
                  46.18     1:35.13 (48.95)                                        
 24 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.00    1:36.42 SILV   
                  48.17     1:36.42 (48.25)                                        
 25 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.98    1:36.52 SILV   
                  47.42     1:36.52 (49.10)                                        
 26 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ              1:58.10    1:36.99 SILV   
 27 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.55    1:39.80        
                  49.67     1:39.80 (50.13)                                        
 28 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.52    1:39.90        
                  48.26     1:39.90 (51.64)                                        
 29 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00    1:40.62        
                  47.47     1:40.62 (53.15)                                        
 30 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:41.82        
 31 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.00    1:42.65        
                  49.26     1:42.65 (53.39)                                        
 32 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.00    1:42.81        
 33 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.13        
                  50.84     1:45.13 (54.29)                                        
 34 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.00    1:45.32        
                  50.02     1:45.32 (55.30)                                        
 35 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.23        
                  51.91     1:48.23 (56.32)                                        
 36 Kim, Elijah S              8 PAC-MR               1:55.77    1:49.51        
                  53.05     1:49.51 (56.46)                                        
 37 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:55.65        
                  55.80     1:55.65 (59.85)                                        
 38 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.62    2:09.63        
                1:01.48   2:09.63 (1:08.15)                                        
 39 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               2:17.77    2:25.24        
                1:10.14   2:25.24 (1:15.10)                                        
 -- Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.86          DQ (57.39)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.14      36.00 JO     
  2 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                37.22      36.66 JO     
  3 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             38.59      37.53 JO     
  4 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.51      39.05 JO     
  5 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.21      39.86 JO     
  6 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.23      40.07 JO     
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             39.65      40.75 JO     
  8 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             42.65      41.79 JO     
  9 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.69      41.92 JO     
 10 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR                43.23      42.53 JO     
 11 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR                41.14      42.84 JO     
 12 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.63      43.23 SILV   
 13 Park, Lucas I              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             43.21      43.66 SILV   
 14 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.71      44.21 SILV   
 15 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          44.75      44.46 SILV   
 16 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.31      45.09 SILV   
 17 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                46.08      45.38 SILV   
 18 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             45.22      45.48 SILV   
 19 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ                43.55      46.56 SILV   
 20 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          51.83      47.32 SILV   
 21 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                47.43      47.35 SILV   
 22 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.61      47.64 SILV   
 23 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                47.78      48.19 SILV   
 24 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                  49.45      49.98        
 25 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             50.23      51.27        
 26 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             56.40      51.48        
 27 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.40      51.97        
 28 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.86      52.80        
 29 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.70      52.99        
 30 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 53.91      53.87        
 31 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.21      54.82        
 32 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.27      55.43        
 33 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.00      55.57        
 34 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                52.38      56.93        
 35 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.28      57.33        
 36 Bednarz, Aiden M           9 PAC-MR                 59.77      59.78        
 37 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.65        
 38 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ              1:10.10    1:03.56        
 39 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:03.77    1:04.83        
 40 Freire, Noah               9 LIFE-NJ                56.09    1:05.64        
 41 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               1:07.77    1:07.14        
 42 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR               1:07.09    1:08.40        
 43 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             55.47    1:13.33        
 44 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:13.81        
 45 Malacrovsky, Leo           6 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.24    1:14.25        
 46 Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             53.26    1:26.27        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.39    1:18.78 JO     
                  37.83     1:18.78 (40.95)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.95    1:21.93 JO     
                  39.30     1:21.93 (42.63)                                        
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:23.22    1:22.50 JO     
                  39.45     1:22.50 (43.05)                                        
  4 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:24.96    1:23.78 JO     
                  40.11     1:23.78 (43.67)                                        
  5 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.93    1:25.18 JO     
                  40.19     1:25.18 (44.99)                                        
  6 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:25.17    1:25.66 JO     
                  41.82     1:25.66 (43.84)                                        
  7 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:27.11    1:26.41 JO     
                  42.13     1:26.41 (44.28)                                        
  8 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:33.82    1:28.10 JO     
                  41.81     1:28.10 (46.29)                                        
  9 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.01    1:28.62 JO     
                  42.27     1:28.62 (46.35)                                        
 10 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.14    1:28.89 JO     
                  42.51     1:28.89 (46.38)                                        
 11 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.09    1:29.00 JO     
                  42.69     1:29.00 (46.31)                                        
 12 Park, Lucas I              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:34.21    1:30.66 JO     
                  43.35     1:30.66 (47.31)                                        
 13 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:45.46    1:32.38 JO     
                  44.57     1:32.38 (47.81)                                        
 14 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR        1:36.61    1:33.07 JO     
                  43.60     1:33.07 (49.47)                                        
 15 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              1:35.68    1:33.08 JO     
                  45.14     1:33.08 (47.94)                                        
 16 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:37.64    1:36.75 SILV   
                  45.82     1:36.75 (50.93)                                        
 17 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:35.46    1:38.21 SILV   
                  47.99     1:38.21 (50.22)                                        
 18 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:39.85    1:38.22 SILV   
                  47.23     1:38.22 (50.99)                                        
 19 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              1:46.56    1:42.62 SILV   
                  49.26     1:42.62 (53.36)                                        
 20 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:44.99    1:43.47 SILV   
                  49.29     1:43.47 (54.18)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.31    1:53.20        
                  54.19     1:53.20 (59.01)                                        
 22 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:54.39    1:53.31        
                  52.79   1:53.31 (1:00.52)                                        
 -- Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:17.31                                                            
 
Men 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ             29.33      29.50 JO     
  2 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          30.98      30.67 JO     
  3 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          30.31      30.87 JO     
  4 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR                30.29      31.28 JO     
  5 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                30.42      31.40 JO     
  6 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.87      32.10 JO     
  7 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.96      33.07 JO     
  8 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.42      33.39 JO     
  9 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ             35.66      34.54 JO     
 10 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ             36.75      37.22 SILV   
 11 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                37.82      38.79 SILV   
 12 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ                41.75      38.81 SILV   
 13 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ             37.79      38.86 SILV   
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                  41.58      40.31 SILV   
 15 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                38.24      40.73 SILV   
 16 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                39.44      40.84 SILV   
 17 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                47.15      40.98 SILV   
 18 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.35      41.00 SILV   
 19 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR                   NT      41.74 SILV   
 20 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ             46.09      43.29 SILV   
 21 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          50.95      43.50 SILV   
 22 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                48.22      44.65        
 23 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.31      45.54        
 24 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.09      45.95        
 25 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                48.87      48.36        
 26 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      48.95        
 27 Zaster, Nick              10 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89      50.47        
 28 Chan, Micah R              9 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.61      51.58        
 29 Lee, Joseph Y              8 Wave-NJ-NJ             49.58      52.58        
 30 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.46      53.10        
 31 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.00      53.70        
 32 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.19      55.69        
 33 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.42      57.58        
 34 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 59.45      59.99        
 35 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.00    1:00.06        
 36 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.05    1:00.51        
 37 Smith, Marshall            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:06.81        
 38 Chun, Sejin                8 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.42    1:29.83        
 -- Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          47.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Robinson, Gus D            9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Reines, Ethan M            6 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.27         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:05.90    1:06.04 JO     
                  30.54     1:06.04 (35.50)                                        
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.19    1:08.54 JO     
                  32.43     1:08.54 (36.11)                                        
  3 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.74    1:08.84 JO     
                  33.17     1:08.84 (35.67)                                        
  4 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:13.17    1:12.74 JO     
                  33.76     1:12.74 (38.98)                                        
  5 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.61    1:17.64 JO     
                  37.79     1:17.64 (39.85)                                        
  6 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.01    1:18.46 JO     
                  36.13     1:18.46 (42.33)                                        
  7 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.21    1:20.19 JO     
                  37.68     1:20.19 (42.51)                                        
  8 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:15.63    1:21.07 JO     
                  37.59     1:21.07 (43.48)                                        
  9 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.19    1:23.30 JO     
                  40.01     1:23.30 (43.29)                                        
 10 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:25.36    1:26.25 SILV   
                  40.24     1:26.25 (46.01)                                        
 11 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:29.17    1:30.04 SILV   
                  41.14     1:30.04 (48.90)                                        
 12 Park, Lucas I              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:20.35    1:31.11 SILV   
                  42.38     1:31.11 (48.73)                                        
 13 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:33.66 SILV   
                  42.67     1:33.66 (50.99)                                        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                1:46.29    1:34.44 SILV   
                  43.48     1:34.44 (50.96)                                        
 15 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:38.98        
                  44.58     1:38.98 (54.40)                                        
 16 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.00    1:44.30        
                  47.97     1:44.30 (56.33)                                        
 17 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:50.00    1:54.68        
                  51.26   1:54.68 (1:03.42)                                        
 18 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.00    2:03.79        
                  56.10   2:03.79 (1:07.69)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.30    1:07.78 JO     
                  32.22     1:07.78 (35.56)                                        
  2 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:09.82    1:10.62 JO     
                  32.62     1:10.62 (38.00)                                        
  3 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:13.41    1:11.27 JO     
                  35.03     1:11.27 (36.24)                                        
  4 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:11.71    1:11.35 JO     
                  33.03     1:11.35 (38.32)                                        
  5 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.70    1:16.06 JO     
                  33.97     1:16.06 (42.09)                                        
  6 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.71    1:17.18 JO     
                  37.94     1:17.18 (39.24)                                        
  7 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:17.79    1:17.35 JO     
                  36.97     1:17.35 (40.38)                                        
  8 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:17.46    1:17.36 JO     
                  38.23     1:17.36 (39.13)                                        
  9 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.11    1:18.32 JO     
                  37.49     1:18.32 (40.83)                                        
 10 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.60    1:18.42 JO     
                  16.41   1:18.42 (1:02.01)                                        
 11 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:21.33    1:19.08 JO     
                  37.60     1:19.08 (41.48)                                        
 12 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.16    1:22.75 SILV   
                  38.20     1:22.75 (44.55)                                        
 13 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              1:22.97    1:22.98 SILV   
                  40.97     1:22.98 (42.01)                                        
 14 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              1:25.80    1:23.03 SILV   
                  39.30     1:23.03 (43.73)                                        
 15 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:29.03    1:23.30 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.30 (44.02)                                        
 16 Park, Lucas I              9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:24.83    1:23.54 SILV   
                  39.82     1:23.54 (43.72)                                        
 17 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:31.63    1:26.85 SILV   
                  39.98     1:26.85 (46.87)                                        
 18 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:24.47    1:27.04 SILV   
                  40.89     1:27.04 (46.15)                                        
 19 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                1:30.31    1:29.17        
                  40.10     1:29.17 (49.07)                                        
 20 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR              1:27.98    1:30.46        
                  42.89     1:30.46 (47.57)                                        
 21 Sung, Roy J               10 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:30.25    1:30.63        
                  43.18     1:30.63 (47.45)                                        
 22 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR              1:31.91    1:30.83        
                  41.27     1:30.83 (49.56)                                        
 23 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              1:31.27    1:30.92        
                  42.04     1:30.92 (48.88)                                        
 24 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:31.20    1:31.49        
                  48.18     1:31.49 (43.31)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.18    1:33.40        
                  46.45     1:33.40 (46.95)                                        
 26 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.51    1:34.80        
                  42.71     1:34.80 (52.09)                                        
 27 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.47    1:36.81        
                  44.95     1:36.81 (51.86)                                        
 28 Lin, Hayden               10 LIFE-NJ              1:50.89    1:39.24        
                  47.96     1:39.24 (51.28)                                        
 29 Delgado, Quentin           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:42.56    1:40.08        
                  49.96     1:40.08 (50.12)                                        
 30 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.25    1:50.10        
                  51.90     1:50.10 (58.20)                                        
 31 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:05.00    1:51.04        
                  55.50     1:51.04 (55.54)                                        
 32 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.00    1:54.74        
                  53.25   1:54.74 (1:01.49)                                        
 33 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               2:07.77    2:00.24        
                  55.02   2:00.24 (1:05.22)                                        
 34 Slatky, Alex               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:08.81        
                  58.51   2:08.81 (1:10.30)                                        
 -- Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               2:06.76         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:01.24        DQ (1:11.35)                                        
 -- McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  45.23          DQ (53.52)                                        
 
Men 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Timothy J             9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:25.72    2:23.73 JO     
                  31.36     1:08.79 (37.43)     1:51.86 (43.07)     2:23.73 (31.87)
  2 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        2:31.17    2:24.49 JO     
                  32.93     1:09.57 (36.64)     1:52.81 (43.24)     2:24.49 (31.68)
  3 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:31.25    2:32.95 JO     
                  33.25     1:11.78 (38.53)     1:57.97 (46.19)     2:32.95 (34.98)
  4 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              2:36.11    2:34.64 JO     
                  33.85     1:12.34 (38.49)     2:01.68 (49.34)     2:34.64 (32.96)
  5 Moore, Tristen P          10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:37.42    2:39.24 JO     
                  37.94     1:17.93 (39.99)     2:04.27 (46.34)     2:39.24 (34.97)
  6 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              2:42.98    2:42.36 JO     
                  35.72     1:17.81 (42.09)     2:06.67 (48.86)     2:42.36 (35.69)
  7 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:43.46 JO     
                1:15.42                             2:07.34 ( )     2:43.46 (36.12)
  8 Lee, Kyle                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:46.95    2:43.80 JO     
                  39.44     1:21.24 (41.80)     2:08.24 (47.00)     2:43.80 (35.56)
  9 Sung, Andrew A            10 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:47.11    2:44.31 JO     
                  39.96     1:22.94 (42.98)     2:07.86 (44.92)     2:44.31 (36.45)
 10 Reines, Joshua             8 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:53.95    2:46.49 JO     
                  39.23     1:22.82 (43.59)     2:11.37 (48.55)     2:46.49 (35.12)
 11 Srinivasan, Rohan K        9 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:44.12    2:46.95 JO     
                  39.49     1:23.25 (43.76)     2:10.37 (47.12)     2:46.95 (36.58)
 12 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:47.00    2:47.03 JO     
                  39.54     1:22.72 (43.18)     2:10.91 (48.19)     2:47.03 (36.12)
 13 Kuo, Derrick              10 WEST-MR              3:00.59    2:52.74 SILV   
                  38.95     1:23.91 (44.96)     2:11.83 (47.92)     2:52.74 (40.91)
 14 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:02.62    2:55.06 SILV   
                  37.74     1:23.93 (46.19)     2:17.67 (53.74)     2:55.06 (37.39)
 15 Lee, Cooper C             10 WEST-MR              3:05.60    2:55.30 SILV   
                  42.02     1:29.21 (47.19)     2:19.55 (50.34)     2:55.30 (35.75)
 16 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:56.60 SILV   
                  40.39     1:23.19 (42.80)     2:17.05 (53.86)     2:56.60 (39.55)
 17 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:04.71 SILV   
                  39.54     1:29.78 (50.24)     2:25.73 (55.95)     3:04.71 (38.98)
 18 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               3:10.99    3:08.34 SILV   
                  40.74     1:29.24 (48.50)   2:29.31 (1:00.07)     3:08.34 (39.03)
 19 Park, Ian                  9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:17.85    3:09.53 SILV   
                  45.83     1:36.53 (50.70)     2:28.02 (51.49)     3:09.53 (41.51)
 20 Tomioka, Jeremiah I       10 UN-MR                3:18.91    3:09.78 SILV   
                  43.61     1:31.39 (47.78)     2:29.33 (57.94)     3:09.78 (40.45)
 21 Asmerom, Nathaniel        10 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    3:12.34 SILV   
                  42.44     1:31.50 (49.06)     2:31.42 (59.92)     3:12.34 (40.92)
 22 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.00    3:23.12        
                  48.30     1:38.78 (50.48)     2:38.41 (59.63)     3:23.12 (44.71)
 23 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:58.00    3:29.27        
                  49.95     1:38.92 (48.97)   2:47.47 (1:08.55)     3:29.27 (41.80)
 24 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:33.21        
                                                    2:49.43 ( )     3:33.21 (43.78)
 25 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:05.00    3:46.37        
                1:52.24   2:57.41 (1:05.17)     3:46.37 (48.96)                    
 26 Malachovsky, Lucas F       9 Wave-NJ-NJ           3:20.15    4:07.11        
                  59.40   2:07.66 (1:08.26)     3:07.64 (59.98)     4:07.11 (59.47)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             25.68      25.46 JO     
  3 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                25.86      25.76 JO     
  4 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.16      26.90 JO     
  5 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                27.65      27.44 JO     
  6 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA                 27.42      27.48 JO     
  8 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                27.08      27.60 JO     
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR                27.26      27.72 JO     
 10 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ                27.99      28.48 SILV   
 11 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.61      28.53 SILV   
 12 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ                29.08      29.33 SILV   
 13 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.41 SILV   
 14 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.79      29.72 SILV   
 15 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                30.57      30.40 SILV   
 16 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          30.99      30.53 SILV   
 17 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 31.89      30.91        
 18 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.90      30.95        
 19 Kim, Edward               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             32.06      31.98        
 20 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             33.45      32.93        
 21 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.64      33.45        
 22 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 34.39      33.79        
 23 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                32.68      33.95        
 24 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR                 34.24      34.37        
 25 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.60      34.59        
 26 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.91        
 27 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 33.66      35.95        
 28 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.50      36.18        
 29 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.80      36.35        
 30 Blum, Hawke               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.30      36.42        
 31 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.19      37.54        
 32 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                    NT      38.28        
 33 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47      39.75        
 34 Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                37.02      40.07        
 35 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR                 46.03      42.75        
 36 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                 59.77      45.75        
  7 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          27.46         DQ        
      False start
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          25.81         DQ        
      False start
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          58.71      57.41 JO     
                  27.85       57.41 (29.56)                                        
  2 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:00.17      59.04 JO     
                  28.48       59.04 (30.56)                                        
  3 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA                 59.39      59.09 JO     
                  28.07       59.09 (31.02)                                        
  4 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                59.59    1:00.20 SILV   
                  28.71     1:00.20 (31.49)                                        
  5 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.58    1:00.68 SILV   
                  29.18     1:00.68 (31.50)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:01.27    1:00.85 SILV   
                  28.92     1:00.85 (31.93)                                        
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.52    1:03.09 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.09 (32.55)                                        
  8 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.78 SILV   
                  31.86     1:03.78 (31.92)                                        
  9 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.45    1:04.74 SILV   
                  31.50     1:04.74 (33.24)                                        
 10 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.38    1:04.97 SILV   
                  30.79     1:04.97 (34.18)                                        
 11 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:05.67    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.25     1:05.30 (34.05)                                        
 12 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:06.08    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.66 (34.51)                                        
 13 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.45    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.36     1:06.10 (34.74)                                        
 14 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.56    1:06.22 SILV   
                  31.90     1:06.22 (34.32)                                        
 15 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:10.51    1:09.87        
                  33.23     1:09.87 (36.64)                                        
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:15.62    1:12.70        
                  35.59     1:12.70 (37.11)                                        
 17 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:12.15    1:12.93        
                  34.20     1:12.93 (38.73)                                        
 18 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.98    1:14.02        
                  35.82     1:14.02 (38.20)                                        
 19 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:14.78    1:14.84        
                  36.89     1:14.84 (37.95)                                        
 20 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.27    1:15.29        
                  35.01     1:15.29 (40.28)                                        
 21 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.23    1:15.40        
                  36.13     1:15.40 (39.27)                                        
 22 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:13.72    1:16.64        
                  37.31     1:16.64 (39.33)                                        
 23 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.59    1:17.24        
                  35.01     1:17.24 (42.23)                                        
 24 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR               1:21.06    1:18.30        
                  37.20     1:18.30 (41.10)                                        
 25 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:19.40        
                  38.52     1:19.40 (40.88)                                        
 26 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.69    1:19.44        
                  37.25     1:19.44 (42.19)                                        
 27 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.08    1:20.26        
                  38.43     1:20.26 (41.83)                                        
 28 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.83    1:22.82        
                  39.42     1:22.82 (43.40)                                        
 29 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:21.24    1:23.13        
                  37.48     1:23.13 (45.65)                                        
 30 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.97    1:26.09        
                  40.21     1:26.09 (45.88)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:05.21    2:04.70 JO     
                  28.83     1:00.50 (31.67)     1:32.56 (32.06)     2:04.70 (32.14)
  2 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA               2:11.27    2:09.49 JO     
                  29.75     1:02.76 (33.01)     1:36.55 (33.79)     2:09.49 (32.94)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:12.02    2:11.51 SILV   
                  30.22     1:04.15 (33.93)     1:38.23 (34.08)     2:11.51 (33.28)
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        2:16.61    2:13.08 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.76 (34.18)     1:39.44 (34.68)     2:13.08 (33.64)
  5 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              2:17.90    2:14.15 SILV   
                  31.22     1:05.63 (34.41)     1:40.87 (35.24)     2:14.15 (33.28)
  6 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:15.27    2:14.91 SILV   
                  31.59     1:05.66 (34.07)     1:40.99 (35.33)     2:14.91 (33.92)
  7 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:33.93    2:15.23 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.38 (35.13)     1:42.14 (35.76)     2:15.23 (33.09)
  8 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:21.87    2:22.17 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.31 (36.67)     1:46.35 (37.04)     2:22.17 (35.82)
  9 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               2:28.05    2:23.66 SILV   
                  32.46     1:09.00 (36.54)     1:47.44 (38.44)     2:23.66 (36.22)
 10 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        2:19.86    2:24.82 SILV   
                  32.56     1:10.18 (37.62)     1:48.32 (38.14)     2:24.82 (36.50)
 11 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:38.76    2:27.72        
                  33.52     1:11.51 (37.99)     1:51.48 (39.97)     2:27.72 (36.24)
 12 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              2:38.08    2:28.71        
                  34.51     1:12.96 (38.45)     1:51.68 (38.72)     2:28.71 (37.03)
 13 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.61    2:29.66        
                  33.39     1:11.57 (38.18)     1:51.51 (39.94)     2:29.66 (38.15)
 14 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               2:36.86    2:33.97        
                  34.76     1:13.91 (39.15)     1:54.52 (40.61)     2:33.97 (39.45)
 15 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                    NT    2:48.43        
                  38.46     1:20.95 (42.49)     2:05.68 (44.73)     2:48.43 (42.75)
 16 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                    NT    3:05.91        
                  42.12     1:28.89 (46.77)     2:19.26 (50.37)     3:05.91 (46.65)
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          30.29      28.62 JO     
  2 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             30.44      30.12 JO     
  3 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          32.90      32.52 SILV   
  4 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                33.02      32.53 SILV   
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                32.94      33.15 SILV   
  6 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ             34.04      33.44 SILV   
  7 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      33.56 SILV   
  8 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                36.50      35.14 SILV   
  9 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ                36.02      35.77 SILV   
 10 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                37.15      36.06 SILV   
 11 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 38.58      37.14        
 12 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.06      38.17        
 13 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.26      40.20        
 14 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 39.68      40.21        
 14 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.21        
 16 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.16      40.76        
 17 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                42.39      42.01        
 18 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.60      42.03        
 19 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.41      42.37        
 20 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.99      42.43        
 21 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.63      43.06        
 22 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.09      43.85        
 23 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.15      43.96        
 24 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 44.73      45.79        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 49.13      45.91        
 26 Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR               1:05.77    1:00.84        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:02.51    1:01.93 JO     
                  30.64     1:01.93 (31.29)                                        
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.87    1:05.00 JO     
                  31.12     1:05.00 (33.88)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:07.49    1:07.23 JO     
                  32.59     1:07.23 (34.64)                                        
  4 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA               1:08.16    1:09.09 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.09 (35.99)                                        
  5 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR              1:15.34    1:09.93 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.93 (36.61)                                        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:11.96    1:10.56 SILV   
                  34.48     1:10.56 (36.08)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:12.90    1:11.58 SILV   
                  34.63     1:11.58 (36.95)                                        
  8 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:13.85    1:12.43 SILV   
                  35.55     1:12.43 (36.88)                                        
  9 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.15    1:12.61 SILV   
                  36.14     1:12.61 (36.47)                                        
 10 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.13    1:14.54 SILV   
                  36.63     1:14.54 (37.91)                                        
 11 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:17.76    1:14.55 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.55 (38.37)                                        
 12 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.86    1:15.15 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.15 (38.18)                                        
 13 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:15.17 SILV   
 14 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.17    1:15.86 SILV   
                  37.91     1:15.86 (37.95)                                        
 15 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:17.16    1:17.95        
                  37.82     1:17.95 (40.13)                                        
 16 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ              1:20.04    1:18.45        
                  38.40     1:18.45 (40.05)                                        
 17 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:16.97    1:18.67        
                  38.87     1:18.67 (39.80)                                        
 18 Kim, Edward               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:36.22    1:21.62        
                  39.13     1:21.62 (42.49)                                        
 19 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:23.62    1:22.35        
                  40.20     1:22.35 (42.15)                                        
 20 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.06    1:22.37        
                  39.74     1:22.37 (42.63)                                        
 21 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:23.77    1:22.55        
                  39.68     1:22.55 (42.87)                                        
 22 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:22.25    1:24.72        
                  42.30     1:24.72 (42.42)                                        
 23 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.36    1:26.73        
                  43.23     1:26.73 (43.50)                                        
 24 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.16    1:27.82        
                  44.05     1:27.82 (43.77)                                        
 25 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:28.19        
                  43.73     1:28.19 (44.46)                                        
 26 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.53    1:28.63        
                  44.47     1:28.63 (44.16)                                        
 27 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:29.97        
                  43.47     1:29.97 (46.50)                                        
 28 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.45    1:31.39        
 29 Blum, Hawke               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.86    1:32.38        
 30 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.81    1:35.66        
                  46.63     1:35.66 (49.03)                                        
 31 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.34    1:36.31        
                  47.14     1:36.31 (49.17)                                        
 32 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR               1:55.77    1:36.61        
                  46.58     1:36.61 (50.03)                                        
 33 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.85    1:37.15        
                  47.29     1:37.15 (49.86)                                        
 34 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.11    1:41.75        
 35 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:37.77    1:42.60        
                  49.95     1:42.60 (52.65)                                        
 36 Hernandez, Kevin          11 PAC-MR                    NT    1:44.98        
                  50.80     1:44.98 (54.18)                                        
 37 Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR              1:48.64    1:47.28        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                34.04      33.90 JO     
  2 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ                37.96      36.31 JO     
  3 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                38.08      36.81 SILV   
  4 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.15      37.01 SILV   
  5 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          38.88      37.38 SILV   
  6 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR                39.18      38.60 SILV   
  7 Kim, Edward               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             41.38      38.74 SILV   
  8 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.91      38.91 SILV   
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.10      39.94 SILV   
  9 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.94 SILV   
 11 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ                42.13      42.35        
 12 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR                 52.53      42.69        
 13 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             44.24      43.85        
 14 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.03      43.94        
 15 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.68      44.87        
 16 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.12      45.01        
 17 Blum, Hawke               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.70      45.48        
 18 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                46.78      45.83        
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 45.69      46.30        
 20 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.70      46.89        
 21 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 51.23      46.94        
 22 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.59      48.59        
 23 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.45      50.36        
 24 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.57      50.85        
 25 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                 57.77      55.21        
 -- Hwang, Yumin              11 PAC-MR                 59.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.28     1:09.75 (16.47)     1:35.99 (26.24)              DQ ( )
 -- Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                58.85         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:16.61    1:14.05 JO     
                  35.78     1:14.05 (38.27)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:14.28    1:14.19 JO     
                  35.62     1:14.19 (38.57)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:15.54    1:15.46 JO     
                  36.35     1:15.46 (39.11)                                        
  4 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              1:18.42    1:17.76 JO     
                  36.94     1:17.76 (40.82)                                        
  5 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              1:23.39    1:18.77 JO     
                  37.33     1:18.77 (41.44)                                        
  6 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.31    1:20.77 SILV   
                  38.11     1:20.77 (42.66)                                        
  7 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:22.56    1:23.20 SILV   
                  40.09     1:23.20 (43.11)                                        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:33.78    1:23.73 SILV   
                  38.93     1:23.73 (44.80)                                        
  9 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.09    1:24.03 SILV   
                  39.97     1:24.03 (44.06)                                        
 10 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.13 SILV   
                  41.46     1:26.13 (44.67)                                        
 11 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.89    1:26.95        
                  41.06     1:26.95 (45.89)                                        
 12 Silver, Ethan J           11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:32.84    1:27.50        
                  41.51     1:27.50 (45.99)                                        
 13 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:29.31    1:29.88        
                  42.98     1:29.88 (46.90)                                        
 14 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.66    1:29.89        
                  43.12     1:29.89 (46.77)                                        
 15 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:34.39    1:30.75        
                  43.45     1:30.75 (47.30)                                        
 16 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:42.33    1:30.84        
                  44.19     1:30.84 (46.65)                                        
 17 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.60        
                  42.98     1:31.60 (48.62)                                        
 18 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.97    1:32.90        
                  44.80     1:32.90 (48.10)                                        
 19 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               1:39.38    1:34.18        
                  45.55     1:34.18 (48.63)                                        
 20 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR               1:49.97    1:34.89        
                  44.70     1:34.89 (50.19)                                        
 21 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.21    1:38.38        
                  46.69     1:38.38 (51.69)                                        
 22 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 49.77    1:40.48        
                  46.20     1:40.48 (54.28)                                        
 23 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.46    1:44.90        
                  48.45     1:44.90 (56.45)                                        
 24 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.35    1:46.89        
                  50.00     1:46.89 (56.89)                                        
 
Men 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                31.23      30.17 JO     
  2 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.53      31.41 SILV   
  3 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA                 33.17      31.80 SILV   
  4 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR          32.79      32.67 SILV   
  5 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 33.76      34.62 SILV   
  6 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ                35.50      34.88        
  7 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.07      35.17        
  8 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      36.50        
  9 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.82      36.93        
 10 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.04      37.85        
 10 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.90      37.85        
 12 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      38.76        
 13 Lee, Caleb                11 Wave-NJ-NJ             40.33      38.85        
 14 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.01      40.41        
 15 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                40.90      40.52        
 16 Han, Jason T              11 PAC-MR                 45.83      40.58        
 17 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.75      43.42        
 18 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR                 43.93      43.57        
 19 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.71      45.35        
 20 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.73      48.11        
 21 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.14      53.50        
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:01.13      59.84 JO     
                  28.23       59.84 (31.61)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:11.44    1:07.56 JO     
                  32.05     1:07.56 (35.51)                                        
  3 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:12.60    1:08.69 JO     
                  32.13     1:08.69 (36.56)                                        
  4 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.72    1:10.04 JO     
                  33.82     1:10.04 (36.22)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:18.17    1:11.72 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.72 (38.23)                                        
  6 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:19.47    1:14.36 SILV   
                  33.79     1:14.36 (40.57)                                        
  7 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.50    1:14.80 SILV   
                  35.07     1:14.80 (39.73)                                        
  8 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.76    1:22.47        
                  39.09     1:22.47 (43.38)                                        
  9 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.85        
                  37.68     1:23.85 (46.17)                                        
 10 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.30    1:31.47        
                  40.39     1:31.47 (51.08)                                        
 11 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.11    1:37.01        
                  44.41     1:37.01 (52.60)                                        
 -- Blum, Hawke               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.65         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  44.18                                                            
 
Men 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:03.08    1:03.25 JO     
                  28.87     1:03.25 (34.38)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:07.32    1:09.55 JO     
                  32.55     1:09.55 (37.00)                                        
  3 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              1:12.18    1:09.76 JO     
                  32.91     1:09.76 (36.85)                                        
  4 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.93    1:14.72 SILV   
                  34.89     1:14.72 (39.83)                                        
  5 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:17.63    1:16.54 SILV   
                  34.94     1:16.54 (41.60)                                        
  6 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:18.52    1:18.86        
                  36.82     1:18.86 (42.04)                                        
  7 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.35    1:22.51        
                  39.34     1:22.51 (43.17)                                        
  8 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.14    1:25.34        
                  41.91     1:25.34 (43.43)                                        
  9 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:27.26    1:25.48        
                  41.15     1:25.48 (44.33)                                        
 10 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.81    1:26.48        
                  40.68     1:26.48 (45.80)                                        
 
Men 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:16.10    2:13.95 JO     
                  28.59     1:01.25 (32.66)     1:42.54 (41.29)     2:13.95 (31.41)
  2 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:32.45    2:17.81 JO     
                  28.68     1:03.24 (34.56)     1:44.90 (41.66)     2:17.81 (32.91)
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:25.57    2:26.23 JO     
                  32.29     1:08.98 (36.69)     1:52.93 (43.95)     2:26.23 (33.30)
  4 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA                    NT    2:28.19 SILV   
                  31.67     1:09.75 (38.08)     1:54.91 (45.16)     2:28.19 (33.28)
  5 Cheng, Derek              11 LIFE-NJ              2:34.79    2:28.43 SILV   
                  33.65     1:11.41 (37.76)     1:55.02 (43.61)     2:28.43 (33.41)
  6 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              2:36.50    2:29.51 SILV   
                  18.00     1:10.61 (52.61)     1:54.90 (44.29)     2:29.51 (34.61)
  7 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:41.90    2:38.98 SILV   
                  34.84     1:14.63 (39.79)     2:04.48 (49.85)     2:38.98 (34.50)
  8 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:41.95    2:39.21 SILV   
                  37.70     1:17.33 (39.63)     2:04.18 (46.85)     2:39.21 (35.03)
  9 Lopez, Miguel E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:41.07 SILV   
                  33.88     1:11.78 (37.90)     2:02.98 (51.20)     2:41.07 (38.09)
 10 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:56.13    2:42.56 SILV   
                  35.72     1:17.03 (41.31)     2:04.70 (47.67)     2:42.56 (37.86)
 11 Dibadj, Sean              12 LIFE-NJ              2:50.58    2:43.21 SILV   
                  37.52     1:18.03 (40.51)     2:09.41 (51.38)     2:43.21 (33.80)
 12 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        2:48.90    2:44.59 SILV   
                  38.07     1:21.82 (43.75)     2:07.93 (46.11)     2:44.59 (36.66)
 13 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              2:51.28    2:46.75 SILV   
                  40.32     1:20.61 (40.29)     2:08.86 (48.25)     2:46.75 (37.89)
 14 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               3:02.67    2:56.28        
                  40.16     1:25.50 (45.34)     2:16.66 (51.16)     2:56.28 (39.62)
 15 Shibata, Naoki            11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:00.82        
                  41.29     1:29.47 (48.18)     2:19.05 (49.58)     3:00.82 (41.77)
 16 Kolesnikov, Nicky         12 PAC-MR               3:30.99    3:09.85        
                  46.30     1:31.33 (45.03)     2:26.84 (55.51)     3:09.85 (43.01)
 17 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:19.75    3:14.36        
                  49.13     1:36.21 (47.08)     2:31.61 (55.40)     3:14.36 (42.75)
 18 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:10.00    3:17.25        
                  46.72     1:36.70 (49.98)     2:32.75 (56.05)     3:17.25 (44.50)
 19 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:24.65        
                  49.25     1:39.92 (50.67)     2:38.71 (58.79)     3:24.65 (45.94)
 20 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:35.63        
                                1:45.28 ( )   2:46.39 (1:01.11)     3:35.63 (49.24)
 
Men 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.46      23.01 JO     
  2 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.90      23.92 JO     
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                23.79      24.24 JO     
  4 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.06      24.44 JO     
  5 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ             25.09      24.55 JO     
  6 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR                24.53      24.80 SILV   
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.07      24.92 SILV   
  8 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR                25.10      25.28 SILV   
  9 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                25.48      25.34 SILV   
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.73      25.48 SILV   
 11 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ                25.68      25.50 SILV   
 12 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR                26.26      26.26 SILV   
 13 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 26.48      26.30 SILV   
 14 Tseng, Wesley             14 UN-MR                  27.27      26.41 SILV   
 15 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.56      26.69 SILV   
 16 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.93      26.89        
 17 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                  27.73      26.99        
 18 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.30      27.11        
 19 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.18      27.13        
 20 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 27.69      27.17        
 21 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          27.55      27.23        
 22 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.65      27.39        
 23 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.10      27.44        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 28.24      27.50        
 25 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.18      27.54        
 26 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ             28.06      27.86        
 27 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          28.37      28.15        
 28 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR                28.42      28.17        
 29 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.68      28.44        
 29 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR          29.69      28.44        
 31 Ren, Patrick              14 RI Marlins-MR          28.93      28.56        
 32 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.30      28.79        
 33 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.50      29.39        
 34 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.28      29.51        
 35 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ                29.86      29.63        
 36 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR                30.83      29.69        
 37 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                31.78      32.37        
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                50.72      51.09 JO     
                  25.14       51.09 (25.95)                                        
  2 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.33      52.50 JO     
                  25.36       52.50 (27.14)                                        
  3 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.85      53.46 JO     
                  26.01       53.46 (27.45)                                        
  4 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.87      53.71 JO     
                  25.85       53.71 (27.86)                                        
  5 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.07      54.61 SILV   
                  26.36       54.61 (28.25)                                        
  6 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.87      55.12 SILV   
                  26.80       55.12 (28.32)                                        
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR                57.37      56.39 SILV   
                  27.66       56.39 (28.73)                                        
  8 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR                56.68      56.41 SILV   
                  26.93       56.41 (29.48)                                        
  9 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ                59.17      56.50 SILV   
                  27.12       56.50 (29.38)                                        
 10 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 59.60      56.73 SILV   
                  27.06       56.73 (29.67)                                        
 11 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 59.37      56.77 SILV   
                  26.31       56.77 (30.46)                                        
 12 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 58.55      57.29 SILV   
                  27.32       57.29 (29.97)                                        
 13 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                  57.99      58.45 SILV   
                  28.03       58.45 (30.42)                                        
 14 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ             58.20      58.63 SILV   
                  28.03       58.63 (30.60)                                        
 15 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.63      58.85 SILV   
                  28.47       58.85 (30.38)                                        
 16 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.50      59.09 SILV   
                  28.42       59.09 (30.67)                                        
 17 Tseng, Wesley             14 UN-MR                1:00.83      59.22 SILV   
                  28.45       59.22 (30.77)                                        
 18 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.43      59.36 SILV   
                  28.64       59.36 (30.72)                                        
 19 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ             59.83      59.43 SILV   
 20 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.57    1:00.15        
                  28.90     1:00.15 (31.25)                                        
 21 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:00.58    1:00.20        
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)                                        
 22 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.48    1:00.36        
                  28.69     1:00.36 (31.67)                                        
 23 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:04.32    1:01.39        
                  29.66     1:01.39 (31.73)                                        
 24 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.09    1:01.58        
                  29.35     1:01.58 (32.23)                                        
 25 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.10    1:01.67        
                  29.96     1:01.67 (31.71)                                        
 26 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:02.12    1:01.74        
                  29.29     1:01.74 (32.45)                                        
 27 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.58    1:02.25        
                  29.75     1:02.25 (32.50)                                        
 28 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.14    1:02.44        
                  30.00     1:02.44 (32.44)                                        
 29 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.50    1:02.77        
                  30.35     1:02.77 (32.42)                                        
 30 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:00.52    1:03.62        
                  29.68     1:03.62 (33.94)                                        
 31 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.62    1:06.15        
                  32.08     1:06.15 (34.07)                                        
 32 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:10.46    1:10.29        
                  33.17     1:10.29 (37.12)                                        
 33 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR              1:10.63    1:11.28        
                  33.02     1:11.28 (38.26)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.93    1:50.24 JO     
                  25.64       54.02 (28.38)     1:22.84 (28.82)     1:50.24 (27.40)
  2 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:54.93    1:55.91 JO     
                  28.05       57.43 (29.38)     1:26.57 (29.14)     1:55.91 (29.34)
  3 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.88    1:58.14 SILV   
                  27.42       57.63 (30.21)     1:28.41 (30.78)     1:58.14 (29.73)
  4 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.96    1:59.35 SILV   
                  27.44       57.58 (30.14)     1:29.10 (31.52)     1:59.35 (30.25)
  5 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:07.55    1:59.58 SILV   
                  27.02       56.83 (29.81)     1:28.05 (31.22)     1:59.58 (31.53)
  6 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                2:02.06    1:59.92 SILV   
                  27.35       58.03 (30.68)     1:29.21 (31.18)     1:59.92 (30.71)
  7 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              2:02.58    2:00.99 SILV   
                  28.36       59.56 (31.20)     1:31.04 (31.48)     2:00.99 (29.95)
  8 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.12    2:01.16 SILV   
                  28.19       58.98 (30.79)     1:30.75 (31.77)     2:01.16 (30.41)
  9 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:00.64    2:01.32 SILV   
                  28.27       58.93 (30.66)     1:30.31 (31.38)     2:01.32 (31.01)
 10 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.36    2:02.14 SILV   
                  28.66     1:00.33 (31.67)     1:32.14 (31.81)     2:02.14 (30.00)
 11 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:03.72    2:02.74 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.55 (31.44)     1:32.31 (31.76)     2:02.74 (30.43)
 12 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:13.71    2:04.08 SILV   
                  28.41       59.55 (31.14)     1:31.79 (32.24)     2:04.08 (32.29)
 13 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              2:07.14    2:04.55 SILV   
                  27.59       59.19 (31.60)     1:31.75 (32.56)     2:04.55 (32.80)
 14 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:05.65    2:07.04 SILV   
                  27.83       59.86 (32.03)     1:33.46 (33.60)     2:07.04 (33.58)
 15 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              2:11.11    2:07.86 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.22 (33.22)     1:37.07 (33.85)     2:07.86 (30.79)
 16 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              2:12.81    2:08.05 SILV   
                  28.85     1:01.48 (32.63)     1:35.07 (33.59)     2:08.05 (32.98)
 17 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                2:10.93    2:08.92 SILV   
                  29.04     1:02.02 (32.98)     1:36.48 (34.46)     2:08.92 (32.44)
 18 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:09.35 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.78 (33.06)     1:37.32 (34.54)     2:09.35 (32.03)
 19 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.42    2:09.48 SILV   
                  29.34     1:02.32 (32.98)     1:36.06 (33.74)     2:09.48 (33.42)
 20 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:10.31    2:10.20 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.39 (33.03)     1:36.84 (34.45)     2:10.20 (33.36)
 21 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               2:11.14    2:11.19 SILV   
                  29.93     1:03.48 (33.55)     1:37.99 (34.51)     2:11.19 (33.20)
 22 Tseng, Wesley             14 UN-MR                2:12.76    2:11.26 SILV   
                  29.74     1:02.96 (33.22)     1:37.23 (34.27)     2:11.26 (34.03)
 23 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.11    2:12.00 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.14 (33.23)     1:37.95 (34.81)     2:12.00 (34.05)
 24 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:13.29    2:13.05 SILV   
                  30.47     1:04.73 (34.26)     1:39.42 (34.69)     2:13.05 (33.63)
 25 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:14.34    2:13.45 SILV   
                  29.94     1:03.57 (33.63)     1:39.25 (35.68)     2:13.45 (34.20)
 26 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.59    2:14.63        
                  31.19     1:05.46 (34.27)     1:40.59 (35.13)     2:14.63 (34.04)
 27 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.86    2:14.75        
                  30.52     1:04.42 (33.90)     1:40.90 (36.48)     2:14.75 (33.85)
 28 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        2:29.15    2:15.32        
                  29.99     1:04.93 (34.94)     1:41.01 (36.08)     2:15.32 (34.31)
 29 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:22.19    2:15.60        
                  31.36     1:06.39 (35.03)     1:42.01 (35.62)     2:15.60 (33.59)
 30 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:21.54    2:16.52        
                  31.87     1:06.58 (34.71)     1:41.42 (34.84)     2:16.52 (35.10)
 31 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.76    2:16.83        
                  30.77     1:05.46 (34.69)     1:41.85 (36.39)     2:16.83 (34.98)
 32 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.15    2:17.15        
                  30.50     1:05.89 (35.39)     1:42.64 (36.75)     2:17.15 (34.51)
 33 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:17.89        
                  31.20     1:06.83 (35.63)     1:43.66 (36.83)     2:17.89 (34.23)
 34 Ren, Patrick              14 RI Marlins-MR        2:33.35    2:18.36        
                  30.98     1:06.12 (35.14)     1:43.34 (37.22)     2:18.36 (35.02)
 35 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              2:25.37    2:23.53        
                  32.44     1:08.47 (36.03)     1:46.08 (37.61)     2:23.53 (37.45)
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.76    2:28.85        
                  32.49     1:11.00 (38.51)   2:28.85 (1:17.85)                    
 37 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              2:33.19    2:37.02        
                  34.80     1:15.58 (40.78)     1:58.35 (42.77)     2:37.02 (38.67)
 38 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              2:35.35    2:37.14        
                  34.72     1:15.38 (40.66)     1:57.49 (42.11)     2:37.14 (39.65)
 -- Hernandez, Sebastian      13 PAC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                                1:14.74 ( )     2:02.97 (48.23)          DQ (49.80)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.90      56.90 JO     
                  27.96       56.90 (28.94)                                        
  2 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:00.41    1:00.35 JO     
                  30.02     1:00.35 (30.33)                                        
  3 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.39    1:00.48 JO     
                  29.39     1:00.48 (31.09)                                        
  4 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.08    1:00.58 JO     
                  29.64     1:00.58 (30.94)                                        
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.13    1:00.92 JO     
                  29.72     1:00.92 (31.20)                                        
  6 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                1:00.74    1:01.19 JO     
                  29.85     1:01.19 (31.34)                                        
  7 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.22    1:03.35 SILV   
                  30.68     1:03.35 (32.67)                                        
  8 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              1:01.58    1:04.29 SILV   
                  31.19     1:04.29 (33.10)                                        
  9 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.55    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.44     1:06.17 (33.73)                                        
 10 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:06.50    1:06.63 SILV   
                  32.62     1:06.63 (34.01)                                        
 11 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.07    1:07.11 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.11 (33.94)                                        
 12 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.76    1:07.24 SILV   
                  33.40     1:07.24 (33.84)                                        
 13 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.48    1:08.07 SILV   
                  33.74     1:08.07 (34.33)                                        
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.95    1:08.49        
                  33.37     1:08.49 (35.12)                                        
 15 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:14.85    1:08.63        
                  33.64     1:08.63 (34.99)                                        
 16 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.18    1:09.85        
                  34.09     1:09.85 (35.76)                                        
 17 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.40    1:10.26        
                  34.53     1:10.26 (35.73)                                        
 18 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:08.28    1:10.43        
                  33.63     1:10.43 (36.80)                                        
 19 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.67    1:12.29        
                  34.26     1:12.29 (38.03)                                        
 20 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.92    1:12.60        
 21 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.19    1:13.88        
                  36.84     1:13.88 (37.04)                                        
 22 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.48    1:15.26        
 23 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.78    1:22.86        
 24 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:29.72    1:30.21        
                  45.87     1:30.21 (44.34)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:03.38    2:03.29 JO     
                  29.31       59.93 (30.62)     1:31.50 (31.57)     2:03.29 (31.79)
  2 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.62    2:09.64 JO     
                  30.25     1:02.88 (32.63)     1:36.51 (33.63)     2:09.64 (33.13)
  3 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:12.46    2:11.09 JO     
                  31.16     1:04.24 (33.08)     1:38.19 (33.95)     2:11.09 (32.90)
  4 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.87    2:11.11 JO     
                  30.92     1:04.97 (34.05)     1:38.67 (33.70)     2:11.11 (32.44)
  5 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                2:11.27    2:12.72 JO     
                  30.24     1:03.21 (32.97)     1:37.96 (34.75)     2:12.72 (34.76)
  6 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.84    2:13.29 JO     
                  32.58     1:06.15 (33.57)     1:40.39 (34.24)     2:13.29 (32.90)
  7 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:16.34 SILV   
                  32.23     1:07.57 (35.34)     1:42.24 (34.67)     2:16.34 (34.10)
  8 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:20.69    2:17.30 SILV   
                  32.63     1:07.03 (34.40)     1:42.10 (35.07)     2:17.30 (35.20)
  9 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:20.09    2:17.32 SILV   
                  31.79     1:06.28 (34.49)     1:42.22 (35.94)     2:17.32 (35.10)
 10 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:23.04    2:20.19 SILV   
                  33.72     1:09.58 (35.86)     1:45.84 (36.26)     2:20.19 (34.35)
 11 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:21.44 SILV   
                  34.37     1:09.69 (35.32)     1:46.46 (36.77)     2:21.44 (34.98)
 12 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:23.84 SILV   
                                1:09.40 ( )     1:46.18 (36.78)     2:23.84 (37.66)
 13 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.09    2:25.05 SILV   
                  33.64     1:10.51 (36.87)     1:48.60 (38.09)     2:25.05 (36.45)
 14 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.25    2:26.18 SILV   
                  34.71     1:11.18 (36.47)     1:49.11 (37.93)     2:26.18 (37.07)
 15 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:28.68        
                  34.27     1:12.79 (38.52)     1:51.84 (39.05)     2:28.68 (36.84)
 16 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.36    2:30.40        
                  36.46     1:14.60 (38.14)     1:53.11 (38.51)     2:30.40 (37.29)
 17 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:33.59    2:30.91        
                  34.93     1:13.46 (38.53)     1:53.50 (40.04)     2:30.91 (37.41)
 18 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.62    2:34.39        
                  35.42   2:34.39 (1:58.97)                                        
 19 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:52.82        
                  38.32     1:23.79 (45.47)     2:09.47 (45.68)     2:52.82 (43.35)
 -- Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              3:30.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.94     1:34.96 (49.02)     2:24.04 (49.08)          DQ (46.72)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.09    1:02.90 METS   
                  29.56     1:02.90 (33.34)                                        
  2 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.62    1:08.96 JO     
                  32.91     1:08.96 (36.05)                                        
  3 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:09.19    1:09.42 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.42 (36.47)                                        
  4 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:10.72    1:10.13 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.13 (37.49)                                        
  5 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.78    1:10.14 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.14 (36.97)                                        
  6 Tseng, Wesley             14 UN-MR                1:13.23    1:11.79 SILV   
                  33.93     1:11.79 (37.86)                                        
  7 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              1:09.35    1:11.93 SILV   
                  33.92     1:11.93 (38.01)                                        
  8 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:12.70    1:12.53 SILV   
                  34.52     1:12.53 (38.01)                                        
  9 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:15.67    1:12.66 SILV   
                  35.40     1:12.66 (37.26)                                        
 10 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:14.23    1:13.41 SILV   
                  34.67     1:13.41 (38.74)                                        
 11 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                1:14.80    1:13.92 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.92 (38.50)                                        
 12 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.80    1:14.05 SILV   
                  35.54     1:14.05 (38.51)                                        
 13 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.41    1:14.37 SILV   
                  34.66     1:14.37 (39.71)                                        
 14 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.31    1:16.48 SILV   
 15 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                1:24.66    1:17.00        
                  36.84     1:17.00 (40.16)                                        
 16 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              1:16.43    1:17.36        
                  36.40     1:17.36 (40.96)                                        
 17 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.72    1:17.67        
                  36.20     1:17.67 (41.47)                                        
 18 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:17.84    1:17.90        
                  37.02     1:17.90 (40.88)                                        
 19 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:20.64    1:18.73        
                  37.21     1:18.73 (41.52)                                        
 20 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.07    1:18.98        
                  37.11     1:18.98 (41.87)                                        
 21 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.99    1:19.09        
                  37.49     1:19.09 (41.60)                                        
 22 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.26    1:21.03        
                  38.49     1:21.03 (42.54)                                        
 23 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.48    1:21.06        
                  38.86     1:21.06 (42.20)                                        
 24 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.39    1:22.70        
                  38.41     1:22.70 (44.29)                                        
 25 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:19.68    1:23.09        
                  38.04     1:23.09 (45.05)                                        
 26 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.69    1:23.53        
                  39.67     1:23.53 (43.86)                                        
 27 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:32.33    1:23.85        
                  38.88     1:23.85 (44.97)                                        
 28 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:31.19    1:24.03        
                  39.82     1:24.03 (44.21)                                        
 29 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.93    1:24.25        
                  40.11     1:24.25 (44.14)                                        
 30 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              1:32.04    1:24.72        
                  40.62     1:24.72 (44.10)                                        
 31 Ren, Patrick              14 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.47    1:25.45        
                  41.96     1:25.45 (43.49)                                        
 32 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:26.49    1:25.99        
                  40.68     1:25.99 (45.31)                                        
 33 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:34.45    1:26.18        
                  41.89     1:26.18 (44.29)                                        
 34 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:28.30    1:29.21        
                  42.63     1:29.21 (46.58)                                        
 35 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR              1:25.74    1:29.67        
                  41.47     1:29.67 (48.20)                                        
 36 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.84    1:30.89        
                  42.94     1:30.89 (47.95)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.92    2:19.82 METS   
                  31.62     1:07.53 (35.91)     1:43.92 (36.39)     2:19.82 (35.90)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:37.95    2:25.35 JO     
                  32.83     1:09.95 (37.12)     1:47.88 (37.93)     2:25.35 (37.47)
  3 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:27.22    2:25.77 JO     
                  32.77     1:09.19 (36.42)     1:47.36 (38.17)     2:25.77 (38.41)
  4 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:33.04    2:29.71 JO     
                  34.25     1:12.08 (37.83)     1:50.78 (38.70)     2:29.71 (38.93)
  5 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:47.19    2:33.63 SILV   
                  36.18     1:14.66 (38.48)     1:54.87 (40.21)     2:33.63 (38.76)
  6 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:43.09    2:34.81 SILV   
                  35.23     1:14.59 (39.36)     1:54.93 (40.34)     2:34.81 (39.88)
  7 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:35.34 SILV   
                  35.35     1:14.56 (39.21)     1:54.92 (40.36)     2:35.34 (40.42)
  8 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:39.11    2:36.71 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.70 (40.02)     1:56.15 (40.45)     2:36.71 (40.56)
  9 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               2:36.02    2:38.45 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.42 (40.46)     1:57.19 (41.77)     2:38.45 (41.26)
 10 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.21    2:41.60 SILV   
                  36.41     1:17.28 (40.87)     2:00.66 (43.38)     2:41.60 (40.94)
 11 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                3:00.99    2:42.60 SILV   
                  35.98     1:17.42 (41.44)     2:00.61 (43.19)     2:42.60 (41.99)
 12 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:42.84    2:42.89 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.88 (42.02)     2:01.66 (42.78)     2:42.89 (41.23)
 13 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:00.47    2:46.95 SILV   
                  37.04     1:19.45 (42.41)     2:03.80 (44.35)     2:46.95 (43.15)
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:50.74        
                  39.87     1:23.48 (43.61)     2:06.93 (43.45)     2:50.74 (43.81)
 15 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:52.51    2:53.46        
                  39.02     1:23.57 (44.55)     2:08.70 (45.13)     2:53.46 (44.76)
 16 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:54.97    2:54.05        
                  40.75     1:25.63 (44.88)     2:10.73 (45.10)     2:54.05 (43.32)
 17 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               3:20.99    2:59.22        
                  41.31     1:26.83 (45.52)     2:13.71 (46.88)     2:59.22 (45.51)
 18 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               3:15.99    3:02.70        
                  41.97     1:28.18 (46.21)     2:15.78 (47.60)     3:02.70 (46.92)
 19 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR              3:14.59    3:14.29        
                  41.27     1:30.54 (49.27)     2:22.63 (52.09)     3:14.29 (51.66)
 
Men 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.42      58.54 JO     
                  26.70       58.54 (31.84)                                        
  2 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR                59.14      59.25 JO     
                  27.39       59.25 (31.86)                                        
  3 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.04    1:00.50 SILV   
                  28.27     1:00.50 (32.23)                                        
  4 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                1:01.86    1:01.59 SILV   
                  28.83     1:01.59 (32.76)                                        
  5 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:02.28    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.32     1:02.09 (32.77)                                        
  6 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.69    1:02.25 SILV   
                  28.75     1:02.25 (33.50)                                        
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:03.79    1:02.49 SILV   
                  30.13     1:02.49 (32.36)                                        
  8 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:05.11    1:03.43 SILV   
                  29.69     1:03.43 (33.74)                                        
  9 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.94    1:04.84 SILV   
                  29.83     1:04.84 (35.01)                                        
 10 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.94    1:04.94 SILV   
                  29.79     1:04.94 (35.15)                                        
 11 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:07.91    1:04.97 SILV   
                  29.58     1:04.97 (35.39)                                        
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.43    1:05.46 SILV   
                  30.37     1:05.46 (35.09)                                        
 13 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.70    1:05.49 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.49 (34.67)                                        
 14 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:07.80    1:05.76 SILV   
                  30.39     1:05.76 (35.37)                                        
 15 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:06.08    1:06.27 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.27 (35.73)                                        
 16 Tseng, Wesley             14 UN-MR                1:26.43    1:06.72 SILV   
                  30.22     1:06.72 (36.50)                                        
 17 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                1:08.19    1:07.56        
                  31.28     1:07.56 (36.28)                                        
 18 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:10.78    1:08.35        
                  32.81     1:08.35 (35.54)                                        
 19 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:09.09    1:08.42        
                  31.82     1:08.42 (36.60)                                        
 20 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.80    1:09.47        
                  32.58     1:09.47 (36.89)                                        
 21 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.33    1:09.83        
                  32.19     1:09.83 (37.64)                                        
 22 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.45        
                  33.37     1:12.45 (39.08)                                        
 23 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.00    1:14.41        
                  33.60     1:14.41 (40.81)                                        
 24 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.49        
                  33.60     1:14.49 (40.89)                                        
 25 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.12    1:15.22        
                  36.10     1:15.22 (39.12)                                        
 26 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.53    1:16.20        
                  35.68     1:16.20 (40.52)                                        
 27 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:47.50    1:23.92        
                  37.24     1:23.92 (46.68)                                        
 28 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:44.15    1:48.75        
                  48.59   1:48.75 (1:00.16)                                        
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              2:23.18    2:18.21 SILV   
                  29.65     1:03.60 (33.95)     1:39.73 (36.13)     2:18.21 (38.48)
  2 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.73    2:18.74 SILV   
                  32.47     1:07.55 (35.08)     1:43.41 (35.86)     2:18.74 (35.33)
  3 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:22.21    2:18.91 SILV   
                  30.90     1:07.20 (36.30)     1:43.24 (36.04)     2:18.91 (35.67)
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.26    2:22.88 SILV   
                  30.44     1:06.89 (36.45)     1:45.29 (38.40)     2:22.88 (37.59)
  5 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:26.88    2:25.55 SILV   
                  33.36     1:09.32 (35.96)     1:47.61 (38.29)     2:25.55 (37.94)
  6 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:41.95    2:27.64 SILV   
                  32.54     1:09.25 (36.71)     1:48.00 (38.75)     2:27.64 (39.64)
  7 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        3:24.23    2:29.10 SILV   
                  32.18     1:09.01 (36.83)     1:49.92 (40.91)     2:29.10 (39.18)
  8 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:35.53        
                  34.88     1:13.06 (38.18)     1:53.44 (40.38)     2:35.53 (42.09)
 -- Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:09.37         DQ        
                  30.37     1:04.30 (33.93)     1:39.42 (35.12)          DQ (34.73)
 
Men 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.30    2:02.17 JO     
                  27.16       59.01 (31.85)     1:33.37 (34.36)     2:02.17 (28.80)
  2 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:05.92    2:05.39 JO     
                  27.11       59.09 (31.98)     1:36.17 (37.08)     2:05.39 (29.22)
  3 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:13.48    2:13.99 SILV   
                  29.67     1:03.54 (33.87)     1:42.75 (39.21)     2:13.99 (31.24)
  4 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.15    2:14.42 SILV   
                  29.90     1:02.40 (32.50)     1:42.79 (40.39)     2:14.42 (31.63)
  5 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:18.02    2:16.15 SILV   
                  29.44     1:02.52 (33.08)     1:45.87 (43.35)     2:16.15 (30.28)
  6 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               2:28.18    2:16.35 SILV   
                  29.16     1:02.78 (33.62)     1:44.15 (41.37)     2:16.35 (32.20)
  7 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:17.70    2:17.98 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.78 (33.54)     1:45.95 (42.17)     2:17.98 (32.03)
  8 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.96    2:18.15 SILV   
                  29.71     1:02.68 (32.97)     1:45.28 (42.60)     2:18.15 (32.87)
  9 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                2:18.22    2:19.04 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.14 (34.68)     1:47.58 (42.44)     2:19.04 (31.46)
 10 Li, Max J                 14 WEST-MR              2:16.12    2:20.69 SILV   
                  28.65     1:04.21 (35.56)     1:47.39 (43.18)     2:20.69 (33.30)
 11 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.47    2:21.74 SILV   
                  31.95     1:09.44 (37.49)     1:46.89 (37.45)     2:21.74 (34.85)
 12 Lee, Jaden                13 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:26.97    2:22.86 SILV   
                  33.09     1:08.70 (35.61)     1:49.91 (41.21)     2:22.86 (32.95)
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.04    2:23.10 SILV   
                  31.73     1:08.72 (36.99)     1:52.47 (43.75)     2:23.10 (30.63)
 14 Tseng, Wesley             14 UN-MR                2:25.80    2:23.12 SILV   
                  30.21     1:08.37 (38.16)     1:49.20 (40.83)     2:23.12 (33.92)
 15 Yae, James M              13 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:23.22    2:23.21 SILV   
                  32.02     1:10.79 (38.77)     1:50.65 (39.86)     2:23.21 (32.56)
 16 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:24.33    2:23.26 SILV   
                  31.53     1:07.68 (36.15)     1:50.34 (42.66)     2:23.26 (32.92)
 17 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.36    2:25.31 SILV   
                  31.46     1:10.76 (39.30)     1:52.23 (41.47)     2:25.31 (33.08)
 18 Pique, Ky-mani            14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.24    2:26.96 SILV   
                  32.73     1:09.47 (36.74)     1:52.12 (42.65)     2:26.96 (34.84)
 19 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.22    2:27.93 SILV   
                  31.48     1:08.30 (36.82)     1:51.67 (43.37)     2:27.93 (36.26)
 20 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:31.01    2:28.23 SILV   
                1:11.46     1:55.49 (44.03)     2:28.29 (32.80)         2:28.23 ( )
 21 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               2:30.66    2:30.60 SILV   
                  30.78     1:09.53 (38.75)     1:56.33 (46.80)     2:30.60 (34.27)
 22 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.01    2:33.97        
                  35.01     1:13.08 (38.07)     1:58.81 (45.73)     2:33.97 (35.16)
 23 Juricic, Daniel           14 RI Marlins-MR        2:55.25    2:37.29        
                  32.86     1:13.29 (40.43)     2:02.63 (49.34)     2:37.29 (34.66)
 24 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.31    2:44.28        
                  34.17     1:18.28 (44.11)     2:08.40 (50.12)     2:44.28 (35.88)
 25 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.55    2:47.47        
                  39.53     1:20.19 (40.66)     2:10.27 (50.08)     2:47.47 (37.20)
 26 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:55.30        
                  34.96     1:19.34 (44.38)     2:14.80 (55.46)     2:55.30 (40.50)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.79  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.89      22.16 METS   
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA                 22.03      22.36 METS   
  3 Anstadt, Nick J           17 RAD-MA                 22.56      22.69 METS   
  4 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                    NT      22.95        
  5 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 23.06      23.09        
  6 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                    NT      23.14        
  7 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                 22.99      23.32        
  8 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR                23.80      23.35        
  9 Mlodzienski, Nick J       16 RAD-MA                 23.48      23.48        
 10 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                    NT      23.54        
 11 Gray, Matthew J           14 RAD-MA                 24.62      23.65        
 12 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 23.53      23.70        
 13 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 23.12      23.71        
 14 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                  24.01      23.97        
 15 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.12      24.03        
 16 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR          25.05      24.39        
 17 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA                 24.89      24.68        
 18 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR                25.80      24.76        
 19 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 24.01      24.79        
 20 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.79      24.81        
 21 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 25.52      25.10        
 22 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                23.91      25.12        
 23 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                    NT      25.19        
 24 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                  24.01      25.32        
 25 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.01      25.34        
 26 Cosgrove, Wil J           15 RAD-MA                 24.44      25.37        
 27 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 24.79      25.57        
 28 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 26.66      25.72        
 29 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ             25.68      25.74        
 30 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR                 26.72      25.78        
 31 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                  25.87      25.85        
 32 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          26.51      26.08        
 33 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA                 27.26      26.49        
 34 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ             27.16      27.20        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.13      48.08 METS   
                  23.21       48.08 (24.87)                                        
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA                 49.40      49.22 METS   
                  23.84       49.22 (25.38)                                        
  3 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA                 49.62      49.75        
                  24.22       49.75 (25.53)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 49.29      50.25        
                  24.39       50.25 (25.86)                                        
  5 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                 49.99      50.36        
                  24.21       50.36 (26.15)                                        
  6 Anstadt, Nick J           17 RAD-MA                 50.82      50.53        
                  24.25       50.53 (26.28)                                        
  7 Tsai, Brian C             15 WEST-MR                51.37      50.69        
                  24.77       50.69 (25.92)                                        
  8 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR                55.80      50.85        
                  24.49       50.85 (26.36)                                        
  9 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                  48.93      51.10        
                  24.55       51.10 (26.55)                                        
 10 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 49.26      51.18        
                  24.34       51.18 (26.84)                                        
 11 Mlodzienski, Nick J       16 RAD-MA                 51.48      51.27        
                  24.33       51.27 (26.94)                                        
 12 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 51.14      51.57        
                  24.91       51.57 (26.66)                                        
 13 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA                 52.65      51.64        
                  25.43       51.64 (26.21)                                        
 14 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 49.99      51.70        
                  24.86       51.70 (26.84)                                        
 15 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 52.13      52.41        
                  25.22       52.41 (27.19)                                        
 16 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.49      52.71        
                  25.77       52.71 (26.94)                                        
 17 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.92      52.86        
                  25.41       52.86 (27.45)                                        
 18 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 52.42      52.90        
                  25.37       52.90 (27.53)                                        
 19 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 50.38      52.98        
                  25.51       52.98 (27.47)                                        
 20 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                53.53      53.16        
                  25.79       53.16 (27.37)                                        
 21 Lambert, Riley P          16 UN-MR                1:03.44      53.37        
                  24.79       53.37 (28.58)                                        
 22 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                51.83      53.83        
                  26.11       53.83 (27.72)                                        
 23 Cosgrove, Wil J           15 RAD-MA                 52.37      54.66        
                  26.33       54.66 (28.33)                                        
 24 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR          55.39      54.82        
                  26.59       54.82 (28.23)                                        
 25 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.96      54.88        
                  26.31       54.88 (28.57)                                        
 26 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 54.38      55.39        
                  26.22       55.39 (29.17)                                        
 27 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR          51.65      55.67        
                  26.12       55.67 (29.55)                                        
 28 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 54.05      55.68        
                  26.70       55.68 (28.98)                                        
 29 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.53      56.16        
                  26.53       56.16 (29.63)                                        
 30 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 59.24      56.88        
                  27.40       56.88 (29.48)                                        
 31 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA                 59.59      57.22        
                  26.99       57.22 (30.23)                                        
 32 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               1:02.12      57.63        
                  27.16       57.63 (30.47)                                        
 33 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          57.41      57.77        
                  27.73       57.77 (30.04)                                        
 34 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                  55.72      57.82        
                  26.84       57.82 (30.98)                                        
 35 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                55.93      58.36        
                  26.97       58.36 (31.39)                                        
 36 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:10.38    1:10.24        
                  33.58     1:10.24 (36.66)                                        
 37 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR               1:20.71    1:26.15        
                  39.29     1:26.15 (46.86)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA               1:44.91    1:47.22 METS   
                  25.71       53.23 (27.52)     1:20.88 (27.65)     1:47.22 (26.34)
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:44.42    1:47.27 METS   
                  25.80       53.13 (27.33)     1:20.44 (27.31)     1:47.27 (26.83)
  3 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA               1:55.84    1:49.70        
                  25.09       53.58 (28.49)     1:22.00 (28.42)     1:49.70 (27.70)
  4 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR              1:46.78    1:50.44        
                  25.25       53.37 (28.12)     1:22.15 (28.78)     1:50.44 (28.29)
  5 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:50.95    1:51.34        
                  25.80       53.83 (28.03)     1:22.93 (29.10)     1:51.34 (28.41)
  6 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                1:44.64    1:51.72        
                  26.49       54.72 (28.23)     1:22.81 (28.09)     1:51.72 (28.91)
  7 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:52.66    1:51.92        
                  27.08       56.66 (29.58)     1:24.86 (28.20)     1:51.92 (27.06)
  8 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA               1:55.69    1:53.63        
                  26.32       54.99 (28.67)     1:23.93 (28.94)     1:53.63 (29.70)
  9 Cosgrove, Wil J           15 RAD-MA               1:53.72    1:56.73        
                  27.17       57.01 (29.84)     1:26.91 (29.90)     1:56.73 (29.82)
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:55.72    1:57.00        
                  26.22       55.81 (29.59)     1:26.67 (30.86)     1:57.00 (30.33)
 11 Anstadt, Nick J           17 RAD-MA               2:02.05    1:57.36        
                  26.06       55.35 (29.29)     1:26.27 (30.92)     1:57.36 (31.09)
 12 Mlodzienski, Nick J       16 RAD-MA               1:59.79    1:57.67        
                  26.29       56.50 (30.21)     1:27.85 (31.35)     1:57.67 (29.82)
 13 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:58.75    1:57.86        
                  26.61       55.70 (29.09)     1:26.97 (31.27)     1:57.86 (30.89)
 14 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:58.18        
                  25.90       55.28 (29.38)     1:27.05 (31.77)     1:58.18 (31.13)
 15 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:56.73    1:58.92        
                  27.34       57.79 (30.45)     1:28.66 (30.87)     1:58.92 (30.26)
 16 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:59.44    1:59.30        
                  27.02       56.95 (29.93)     1:28.37 (31.42)     1:59.30 (30.93)
 17 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              1:58.19    1:59.43        
                  27.97       59.96 (31.99)     1:29.89 (29.93)     1:59.43 (29.54)
 18 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.88    2:00.84        
                  26.85       56.92 (30.07)     1:29.08 (32.16)     2:00.84 (31.76)
 19 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               1:59.07    2:00.95        
                  27.39       57.47 (30.08)     1:29.00 (31.53)     2:00.95 (31.95)
 20 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.28    2:01.43        
                  26.98       57.68 (30.70)     1:29.37 (31.69)     2:01.43 (32.06)
 21 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:57.56    2:01.87        
                  27.49       58.14 (30.65)     1:30.14 (32.00)     2:01.87 (31.73)
 22 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                1:54.89    2:02.18        
                  27.56       57.89 (30.33)     1:29.92 (32.03)     2:02.18 (32.26)
 23 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               2:00.72    2:02.48        
                  27.64       58.60 (30.96)     1:30.94 (32.34)     2:02.48 (31.54)
 24 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:55.76    2:03.89        
                  27.78       59.13 (31.35)     1:32.00 (32.87)     2:03.89 (31.89)
 25 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA               2:13.46    2:04.62        
                  28.31       59.95 (31.64)     1:33.47 (33.52)     2:04.62 (31.15)
 26 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        2:10.76    2:05.37        
                                  58.76 ( )   2:05.37 (1:06.61)                    
 27 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.41    2:06.32        
                  29.41     1:01.65 (32.24)     1:34.51 (32.86)     2:06.32 (31.81)
 28 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:07.81    2:06.46        
                  27.89       59.60 (31.71)     1:33.20 (33.60)     2:06.46 (33.26)
 29 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.43    2:07.89        
                  21.90     1:00.27 (38.37)     1:34.51 (34.24)     2:07.89 (33.38)
 30 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:59.85    2:12.80        
                  28.21     1:01.11 (32.90)     1:37.64 (36.53)     2:12.80 (35.16)
 31 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.56    2:14.26        
                  29.94     1:03.71 (33.77)     1:38.53 (34.82)     2:14.26 (35.73)
 32 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               2:18.36    2:20.80        
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:52.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               4:37.28    4:41.58 METS   
                  26.11       54.23 (28.12)     1:22.50 (28.27)     1:51.01 (28.51)
        2:19.57 (28.56)     2:48.25 (28.68)     3:17.20 (28.95)     3:45.71 (28.51)
        4:13.76 (28.05)     4:41.58 (27.82)                                        
  2 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA               4:39.94    4:42.43 METS   
                  25.64       53.88 (28.24)     1:22.16 (28.28)     1:51.18 (29.02)
        2:20.07 (28.89)     2:48.31 (28.24)     3:17.75 (29.44)     3:46.81 (29.06)
        4:15.50 (28.69)     4:42.43 (26.93)                                        
  3 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR              4:50.35    4:53.64        
                  26.29       55.23 (28.94)     1:24.80 (29.57)     1:54.68 (29.88)
        2:24.57 (29.89)     2:54.56 (29.99)     3:24.48 (29.92)     3:54.60 (30.12)
        4:24.46 (29.86)     4:53.64 (29.18)                                        
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              5:02.65    4:57.91        
                  27.39       57.34 (29.95)     1:27.93 (30.59)     1:58.26 (30.33)
        2:29.00 (30.74)     2:59.84 (30.84)     3:30.16 (30.32)     4:00.52 (30.36)
        4:30.09 (29.57)     4:57.91 (27.82)                                        
  5 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               4:44.99    4:59.81        
                  27.03       55.58 (28.55)     1:25.09 (29.51)     1:55.27 (30.18)
        2:25.98 (30.71)     2:56.85 (30.87)     3:27.88 (31.03)     3:58.97 (31.09)
        4:29.79 (30.82)     4:59.81 (30.02)                                        
  6 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               5:08.63    5:11.16        
                  26.97       57.25 (30.28)     1:27.75 (30.50)     1:58.34 (30.59)
        2:30.03 (31.69)     3:03.04 (33.01)     3:35.85 (32.81)     4:08.06 (32.21)
        4:40.00 (31.94)     5:11.16 (31.16)                                        
  7 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.52    5:12.84        
                  28.24       59.46 (31.22)     1:31.40 (31.94)     2:03.79 (32.39)
        2:35.60 (31.81)     3:07.54 (31.94)     3:39.26 (31.72)     4:11.22 (31.96)
        4:43.11 (31.89)     5:12.84 (29.73)                                        
  8 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:36.11    5:13.21        
                  27.38       59.14 (31.76)     1:31.26 (32.12)     2:03.29 (32.03)
        2:34.74 (31.45)     3:07.11 (32.37)     3:39.59 (32.48)     4:11.49 (31.90)
        4:43.29 (31.80)     5:13.21 (29.92)                                        
  9 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               5:04.07    5:17.64        
                  27.93       58.62 (30.69)     1:30.70 (32.08)     2:03.06 (32.36)
        2:35.83 (32.77)     3:08.52 (32.69)     3:41.50 (32.98)     4:14.36 (32.86)
        4:46.67 (32.31)     5:17.64 (30.97)                                        
 10 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:23.92    5:18.32        
                  27.53       58.30 (30.77)     1:30.34 (32.04)     2:03.32 (32.98)
        2:36.17 (32.85)     3:08.52 (32.35)     3:41.22 (32.70)     4:14.04 (32.82)
        4:46.76 (32.72)     5:18.32 (31.56)                                        
 11 Rose, Alex T              14 UN-MR                5:24.00    5:24.02        
                  27.86       59.59 (31.73)     1:31.97 (32.38)     2:04.85 (32.88)
        2:37.90 (33.05)     3:11.15 (33.25)     3:44.54 (33.39)     4:17.98 (33.44)
        4:51.35 (33.37)     5:24.02 (32.67)                                        
 12 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              5:29.29    5:25.95        
                  28.55     1:00.03 (31.48)     1:32.52 (32.49)     2:05.63 (33.11)
        2:38.80 (33.17)     3:12.55 (33.75)     3:46.02 (33.47)     4:19.76 (33.74)
        4:53.23 (33.47)     5:25.95 (32.72)                                        
 13 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               5:08.68    5:27.42        
                  28.72     1:00.95 (32.23)     1:33.53 (32.58)     2:06.16 (32.63)
        2:39.72 (33.56)     3:13.16 (33.44)     3:46.81 (33.65)     4:20.67 (33.86)
        4:54.48 (33.81)     5:27.42 (32.94)                                        
 14 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:00.81    5:29.19        
                  29.84     1:02.84 (33.00)     1:36.97 (34.13)     2:10.89 (33.92)
        2:44.44 (33.55)     3:17.80 (33.36)     3:50.86 (33.06)     4:25.14 (34.28)
        4:58.36 (33.22)     5:29.19 (30.83)                                        
 15 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:55.88    5:29.38        
                  30.98     1:05.47 (34.49)     1:38.51 (33.04)     2:11.97 (33.46)
        2:45.03 (33.06)     3:18.77 (33.74)     3:51.69 (32.92)     4:24.92 (33.23)
        4:57.69 (32.77)     5:29.38 (31.69)                                        
 16 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               5:53.29    5:29.43        
                  28.88     1:01.51 (32.63)     1:34.55 (33.04)     2:07.55 (33.00)
        2:41.38 (33.83)     3:15.45 (34.07)     3:49.85 (34.40)     4:24.42 (34.57)
        4:57.80 (33.38)     5:29.43 (31.63)                                        
 17 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              5:25.84    5:29.56        
                  27.41       57.76 (30.35)     1:29.49 (31.73)     2:02.61 (33.12)
        2:36.18 (33.57)     3:10.03 (33.85)     3:45.09 (35.06)     4:21.26 (36.17)
        4:56.74 (35.48)     5:29.56 (32.82)                                        
 18 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               5:57.74    5:29.72        
                  29.10     1:01.39 (32.29)     1:35.26 (33.87)     2:09.14 (33.88)
        2:43.72 (34.58)     3:17.67 (33.95)     3:51.63 (33.96)     4:25.38 (33.75)
        4:58.78 (33.40)     5:29.72 (30.94)                                        
 19 Tierney, Brady J          12 RAD-MA               5:42.65    5:34.10        
                  30.36     1:03.58 (33.22)     1:38.37 (34.79)     2:12.75 (34.38)
        2:46.93 (34.18)     3:20.51 (33.58)     3:54.30 (33.79)     4:27.94 (33.64)
        5:01.82 (33.88)     5:34.10 (32.28)                                        
 20 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              5:38.77    5:34.34        
                  29.67     1:03.18 (33.51)     1:37.87 (34.69)     2:12.37 (34.50)
        2:46.36 (33.99)     3:20.71 (34.35)     3:54.67 (33.96)     4:28.84 (34.17)
        5:02.49 (33.65)     5:34.34 (31.85)                                        
 21 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              5:35.02    5:34.51        
                  29.82     1:03.52 (33.70)     1:37.95 (34.43)     2:11.84 (33.89)
        2:45.57 (33.73)     3:20.13 (34.56)     3:54.36 (34.23)     4:28.60 (34.24)
        5:02.13 (33.53)     5:34.51 (32.38)                                        
 22 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:33.83    5:34.63        
                  28.08       59.23 (31.15)     1:32.11 (32.88)     2:05.77 (33.66)
        2:40.09 (34.32)     3:14.68 (34.59)     3:49.58 (34.90)     4:25.61 (36.03)
        5:01.12 (35.51)     5:34.63 (33.51)                                        
 23 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               5:46.15    5:35.59        
                  28.51     1:01.47 (32.96)     1:36.05 (34.58)     2:09.63 (33.58)
        2:44.08 (34.45)     3:19.09 (35.01)     3:54.37 (35.28)     4:29.74 (35.37)
        5:03.67 (33.93)     5:35.59 (31.92)                                        
 24 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   7:34.76    5:36.89        
                                  29.36 ( )                             1:02.01 ( )
                                1:35.89 ( )                             2:10.42 ( )
                                2:45.21 ( )                             3:19.73 ( )
                                3:54.92 ( )                             4:30.04 ( )
                                5:04.82 ( )     5:36.89 (32.07)                    
 25 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               5:15.99    5:37.10        
                  28.81     1:01.42 (32.61)     1:34.98 (33.56)     2:09.29 (34.31)
        2:44.07 (34.78)     3:18.76 (34.69)     3:53.85 (35.09)     4:29.08 (35.23)
        5:03.43 (34.35)     5:37.10 (33.67)                                        
 26 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:40.00    5:41.30        
                  28.93     1:01.30 (32.37)     1:35.47 (34.17)     2:10.16 (34.69)
        2:45.77 (35.61)     3:20.34 (34.57)     3:56.07 (35.73)     4:32.85 (36.78)
        5:07.32 (34.47)     5:41.30 (33.98)                                        
 27 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                     NT    5:44.52        
                                  30.13 ( )                             1:03.99 ( )
                                1:38.73 ( )                             2:13.88 ( )
                                2:49.65 ( )                             3:25.47 ( )
                                4:01.15 ( )                             4:36.74 ( )
                                5:11.48 ( )     5:44.52 (33.04)                    
 28 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              5:47.72    5:45.44        
                  30.42     1:03.80 (33.38)     1:38.79 (34.99)     2:13.79 (35.00)
        2:49.35 (35.56)     3:25.37 (36.02)     4:00.58 (35.21)     4:36.77 (36.19)
        5:11.72 (34.95)     5:45.44 (33.72)                                        
 29 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               5:22.99    5:46.17        
                  29.07     1:01.19 (32.12)     1:34.80 (33.61)     2:09.39 (34.59)
        2:43.78 (34.39)     3:19.31 (35.53)     3:56.48 (37.17)     4:33.49 (37.01)
        5:10.35 (36.86)     5:46.17 (35.82)                                        
 30 Kim, James                14 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:25.33    5:47.07        
                  27.49       58.64 (31.15)     1:32.33 (33.69)     2:07.94 (35.61)
        2:44.47 (36.53)     3:21.57 (37.10)                             5:12.78 ( )
        5:47.19 (34.41)         5:47.07 ( )                                        
 31 Kim, Brandon D            13 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:50.01    5:48.28        
                  29.82     1:04.80 (34.98)     1:41.28 (36.48)     2:18.14 (36.86)
        2:54.76 (36.62)     3:31.20 (36.44)     4:06.84 (35.64)     4:42.52 (35.68)
        5:16.74 (34.22)     5:48.28 (31.54)                                        
 32 Kim, John D               14 UN-MR                6:04.05    5:49.09        
                  29.74     1:03.31 (33.57)     1:38.63 (35.32)     2:13.76 (35.13)
        2:49.58 (35.82)     3:24.81 (35.23)     4:01.26 (36.45)     4:37.83 (36.57)
        5:15.46 (37.63)     5:49.09 (33.63)                                        
 33 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:51.80    5:49.51        
                  31.08     1:06.75 (35.67)     1:41.94 (35.19)     2:17.13 (35.19)
        2:52.70 (35.57)     3:28.28 (35.58)     4:04.54 (36.26)     4:40.28 (35.74)
        5:16.26 (35.98)     5:49.51 (33.25)                                        
 34 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:45.00    5:51.23        
                  31.50     1:06.22 (34.72)     1:41.83 (35.61)     2:17.52 (35.69)
        2:53.44 (35.92)     3:29.26 (35.82)     4:05.28 (36.02)     4:41.07 (35.79)
        5:17.24 (36.17)     5:51.23 (33.99)                                        
 35 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               6:15.99    6:07.41        
                                  32.35 ( )                             1:08.78 ( )
                                1:46.30 ( )                             2:24.48 ( )
                                3:02.45 ( )                             3:39.98 ( )
                                4:18.01 ( )                             4:56.07 ( )
                                5:33.04 ( )     6:07.41 (34.37)                    
 36 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              6:15.09    6:07.61        
                  32.83     1:10.32 (37.49)     1:48.86 (38.54)     2:26.52 (37.66)
        3:04.31 (37.79)     3:41.43 (37.12)     4:18.90 (37.47)     4:56.73 (37.83)
        5:33.82 (37.09)     6:07.61 (33.79)                                        
 37 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              6:21.28    6:10.84        
                                  33.04 ( )                             1:10.26 ( )
                                1:48.60 ( )                             2:27.07 ( )
                                3:05.26 ( )                             3:43.10 ( )
                                4:21.41 ( )                             4:58.94 ( )
                                5:35.96 ( )     6:10.84 (34.88)                    
 38 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              6:22.70    6:11.12        
                                  33.95 ( )                             1:11.77 ( )
                                1:49.90 ( )                             2:29.14 ( )
                                3:06.77 ( )                             3:44.41 ( )
                                4:22.82 ( )                             5:00.44 ( )
                                5:36.44 ( )     6:11.12 (34.68)                    
 39 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:40.00    6:11.15        
                  31.56     1:07.16 (35.60)     1:44.74 (37.58)     2:22.09 (37.35)
        2:59.74 (37.65)     3:37.86 (38.12)     4:16.60 (38.74)     4:55.35 (38.75)
        5:34.62 (39.27)     6:11.15 (36.53)                                        
 40 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:59.89    6:15.93        
                  33.91     1:12.24 (38.33)     1:51.45 (39.21)     2:30.40 (38.95)
        3:09.62 (39.22)     3:48.40 (38.78)     4:26.70 (38.30)     5:04.75 (38.05)
        5:42.61 (37.86)     6:15.93 (33.32)                                        
 41 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               6:10.95    6:18.70        
                  30.82     1:04.59 (33.77)     1:40.94 (36.35)     2:19.59 (38.65)
                                                    5:04.63 ( )     5:43.84 (39.21)
        6:18.70 (34.86)                                                            
 42 Lee, Jacob                10 Wave-NJ-NJ           6:15.23    6:19.24        
                  31.27     1:08.60 (37.33)     1:46.91 (38.31)     2:25.54 (38.63)
        3:04.79 (39.25)     3:44.80 (40.01)     4:24.60 (39.80)     5:03.85 (39.25)
        5:43.06 (39.21)     6:19.24 (36.18)                                        
 43 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:10.89    6:30.12        
                  33.15     1:11.72 (38.57)     1:51.34 (39.62)     2:31.05 (39.71)
        3:10.98 (39.93)     3:51.21 (40.23)     4:32.40 (41.19)     5:11.84 (39.44)
        5:52.30 (40.46)     6:30.12 (37.82)                                        
 44 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:12.89    6:42.37        
                  32.45     1:10.52 (38.07)     1:51.33 (40.81)     2:32.85 (41.52)
        3:15.90 (43.05)     3:59.15 (43.25)     4:41.66 (42.51)     5:23.44 (41.78)
        6:05.28 (41.84)     6:42.37 (37.09)                                        
 45 Fan, Zachary              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:59.99    7:17.67        
                                  38.18 ( )                             1:21.71 ( )
                                2:08.23 ( )                             2:54.11 ( )
                                3:39.38 ( )                             4:26.20 ( )
                                5:13.08 ( )                             5:59.40 ( )
                                6:40.40 ( )     7:17.67 (37.27)                    
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA                 55.75      55.34 METS   
                  27.20       55.34 (28.14)                                        
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR                 55.94      56.21        
                  27.00       56.21 (29.21)                                        
  3 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 53.17      56.29        
                  27.29       56.29 (29.00)                                        
  4 Gray, Matthew J           14 RAD-MA                 57.00      56.47        
                  27.42       56.47 (29.05)                                        
  5 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR                59.09      56.48        
                  27.57       56.48 (28.91)                                        
  6 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR                 56.99      57.43        
                  28.16       57.43 (29.27)                                        
  7 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                  57.85      59.12        
                  28.67       59.12 (30.45)                                        
  8 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                  58.67      59.64        
                  28.72       59.64 (30.92)                                        
  9 Mlodzienski, Nick J       16 RAD-MA               1:00.99      59.68        
                  28.32       59.68 (31.36)                                        
 10 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:04.69    1:00.45        
                  29.73     1:00.45 (30.72)                                        
 11 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 59.91    1:00.68        
                  29.27     1:00.68 (31.41)                                        
 12 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:00.09    1:00.84        
                  29.98     1:00.84 (30.86)                                        
 13 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:01.49        
                  29.63     1:01.49 (31.86)                                        
 14 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55    1:01.61        
                  29.97     1:01.61 (31.64)                                        
 15 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA                 58.44    1:01.63        
                  29.58     1:01.63 (32.05)                                        
 16 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.75    1:02.16        
                  30.27     1:02.16 (31.89)                                        
 17 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR              1:03.42    1:02.89        
                  30.49     1:02.89 (32.40)                                        
 18 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.07    1:02.91        
                  31.02     1:02.91 (31.89)                                        
 19 Lambert, Riley P          16 UN-MR                1:10.66    1:02.94        
                  30.44     1:02.94 (32.50)                                        
 20 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.56    1:03.42        
                  30.39     1:03.42 (33.03)                                        
 21 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               1:03.99    1:03.88        
                  30.52     1:03.88 (33.36)                                        
 22 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:07.03    1:04.00        
                  31.53     1:04.00 (32.47)                                        
 23 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:03.26    1:04.04        
                  31.28     1:04.04 (32.76)                                        
 24 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.02    1:04.44        
                  31.37     1:04.44 (33.07)                                        
 25 Anstadt, Nick J           17 RAD-MA               1:04.83    1:04.72        
                  31.30     1:04.72 (33.42)                                        
 26 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              1:11.18    1:09.99        
                  34.36     1:09.99 (35.63)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               2:01.14    1:58.91 METS   
                  28.89       58.91 (30.02)     1:29.06 (30.15)     1:58.91 (29.85)
  2 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA               2:01.75    2:00.64 METS   
                  28.37       58.75 (30.38)     1:29.82 (31.07)     2:00.64 (30.82)
  3 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR              1:58.78    2:00.72 METS   
                  28.25       58.93 (30.68)     1:29.51 (30.58)     2:00.72 (31.21)
  4 Gray, Matthew J           14 RAD-MA               2:03.87    2:02.46        
                  28.76     1:00.11 (31.35)     1:31.64 (31.53)     2:02.46 (30.82)
  5 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               2:02.99    2:03.66        
                  29.85     1:01.85 (32.00)     1:32.95 (31.10)     2:03.66 (30.71)
  6 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.66    2:04.06        
                  29.65     1:01.61 (31.96)     1:33.12 (31.51)     2:04.06 (30.94)
  7 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               1:59.56    2:04.33        
                  29.46     1:00.63 (31.17)     1:32.88 (32.25)     2:04.33 (31.45)
  8 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                2:02.84    2:05.25        
                  29.44     1:01.31 (31.87)     1:33.40 (32.09)     2:05.25 (31.85)
  9 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR               1:59.91    2:06.35        
                  29.21     1:00.99 (31.78)     1:33.41 (32.42)     2:06.35 (32.94)
 10 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:14.15    2:10.29        
                  29.70     1:02.50 (32.80)     1:36.35 (33.85)     2:10.29 (33.94)
 11 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.78    2:11.67        
                  31.13     1:05.23 (34.10)     1:39.06 (33.83)     2:11.67 (32.61)
 12 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:06.22    2:12.03        
                  31.21     1:04.70 (33.49)     1:38.84 (34.14)     2:12.03 (33.19)
 13 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:13.03    2:12.71        
                  30.96     1:04.71 (33.75)     1:39.29 (34.58)     2:12.71 (33.42)
 14 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:15.60    2:13.98        
                  31.97     1:05.80 (33.83)     1:39.88 (34.08)     2:13.98 (34.10)
 15 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:14.94        
                  31.56     1:05.39 (33.83)     1:40.39 (35.00)     2:14.94 (34.55)
 16 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               2:36.01    2:15.44        
                  32.24     1:06.47 (34.23)     1:41.36 (34.89)     2:15.44 (34.08)
 17 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.31    2:15.54        
                  32.03     1:06.14 (34.11)     1:40.97 (34.83)     2:15.54 (34.57)
 18 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:16.35        
                  32.53     1:07.60 (35.07)     1:42.62 (35.02)     2:16.35 (33.73)
 19 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               2:12.99    2:19.50        
                  32.02     1:07.27 (35.25)     1:43.96 (36.69)     2:19.50 (35.54)
 20 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        2:35.16    2:20.36        
 21 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:14.77    2:21.93        
                  32.74     1:09.11 (36.37)     1:46.27 (37.16)     2:21.93 (35.66)
 22 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:23.77    2:23.38        
                  33.31     1:10.29 (36.98)     1:47.89 (37.60)     2:23.38 (35.49)
 23 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:26.85        
                  35.27     1:12.15 (36.88)     1:50.05 (37.90)     2:26.85 (36.80)
 24 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                2:23.93    2:27.12        
                  34.89     1:11.67 (36.78)     1:49.53 (37.86)     2:27.12 (37.59)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA                 56.19      57.27 METS   
                  27.29       57.27 (29.98)                                        
  2 Gray, Matthew J           14 RAD-MA               1:04.94    1:02.62 METS   
                  29.59     1:02.62 (33.03)                                        
  3 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.56    1:02.73 METS   
                  29.03     1:02.73 (33.70)                                        
  4 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:02.59    1:03.63        
                  30.14     1:03.63 (33.49)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.20    1:05.21        
                  30.94     1:05.21 (34.27)                                        
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               1:07.56    1:06.37        
                  31.40     1:06.37 (34.97)                                        
  7 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:08.99    1:08.77        
                  32.87     1:08.77 (35.90)                                        
  8 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                1:06.21    1:09.31        
                  32.99     1:09.31 (36.32)                                        
  9 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.30    1:09.59        
                  32.49     1:09.59 (37.10)                                        
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.99    1:09.61        
                  33.17     1:09.61 (36.44)                                        
 11 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:09.63    1:10.25        
                  33.05     1:10.25 (37.20)                                        
 12 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                1:09.14    1:10.48        
                  34.00     1:10.48 (36.48)                                        
 13 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               1:09.31    1:10.89        
                  32.76     1:10.89 (38.13)                                        
 14 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:11.22    1:11.14        
                  33.68     1:11.14 (37.46)                                        
 15 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR               1:10.34    1:11.31        
                  33.17     1:11.31 (38.14)                                        
 16 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               1:11.99    1:12.17        
                  34.35     1:12.17 (37.82)                                        
 17 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:05.39    1:13.00        
                  34.17     1:13.00 (38.83)                                        
 18 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:12.81    1:13.39        
                  34.61     1:13.39 (38.78)                                        
 19 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.45    1:13.74        
                  34.77     1:13.74 (38.97)                                        
 20 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                1:10.81    1:15.74        
                  35.62     1:15.74 (40.12)                                        
 21 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.80    1:16.10        
                  36.35     1:16.10 (39.75)                                        
 22 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               1:15.16    1:17.69        
                  37.01     1:17.69 (40.68)                                        
 23 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               1:21.22    1:17.78        
                  36.69     1:17.78 (41.09)                                        
 24 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.30    1:19.20        
                  37.81     1:19.20 (41.39)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA               2:05.79    2:07.07 METS   
                  28.08       59.96 (31.88)     1:33.45 (33.49)     2:07.07 (33.62)
  2 Tsai, Brian C             15 WEST-MR              2:18.21    2:19.37 METS   
                  32.20     1:07.08 (34.88)     1:43.15 (36.07)     2:19.37 (36.22)
  3 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.93    2:23.63        
                  30.24     1:06.12 (35.88)     1:44.30 (38.18)     2:23.63 (39.33)
  4 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.24    2:24.30        
                  33.17     1:09.54 (36.37)     1:47.26 (37.72)     2:24.30 (37.04)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:40.90    2:27.22        
                  34.17     1:11.19 (37.02)     1:48.77 (37.58)     2:27.22 (38.45)
  6 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        2:23.00    2:29.55        
                  32.40     1:09.84 (37.44)     1:49.60 (39.76)     2:29.55 (39.95)
  7 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                2:25.48    2:31.71        
                  34.06     1:12.40 (38.34)     1:51.92 (39.52)     2:31.71 (39.79)
  8 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:33.63        
                  36.78     1:14.91 (38.13)     1:55.58 (40.67)     2:33.63 (38.05)
  9 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:31.78    2:34.38        
                  33.80     1:12.27 (38.47)     1:53.04 (40.77)     2:34.38 (41.34)
 10 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:24.94    2:35.21        
                  35.17     1:14.96 (39.79)     1:55.28 (40.32)     2:35.21 (39.93)
 11 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR               2:33.99    2:36.62        
                  34.93     1:14.68 (39.75)     1:56.40 (41.72)     2:36.62 (40.22)
 12 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               2:42.05    2:38.28        
                  35.62     1:16.24 (40.62)     1:57.83 (41.59)     2:38.28 (40.45)
 13 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:42.05    2:45.77        
                  37.94     1:20.75 (42.81)     2:04.40 (43.65)     2:45.77 (41.37)
 14 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.17    2:46.86        
                  37.53     1:20.09 (42.56)     2:03.51 (43.42)     2:46.86 (43.35)
 15 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              2:50.16    2:47.61        
                  38.22     1:21.12 (42.90)     2:05.05 (43.93)     2:47.61 (42.56)
 16 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR                    NT    2:48.64        
                  38.00     1:21.18 (43.18)     2:05.84 (44.66)     2:48.64 (42.80)
 17 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                   NT    2:59.28        
                  42.72     1:28.65 (45.93)     2:15.38 (46.73)     2:59.28 (43.90)
 18 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        3:08.81    3:00.59        
                  41.00     1:28.38 (47.38)     2:15.57 (47.19)     3:00.59 (45.02)
 19 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              3:15.61    3:08.82        
                  43.70     1:31.03 (47.33)     2:19.83 (48.80)     3:08.82 (48.99)
 20 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:12.12        
                  46.60     1:36.25 (49.65)     2:24.33 (48.08)     3:12.12 (47.79)
 -- Gray, Matthew J           14 RAD-MA               2:18.94         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  30.13     1:04.15 (34.02)     1:39.20 (35.05)          DQ (33.53)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.10      52.39 METS   
                  24.23       52.39 (28.16)                                        
  2 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA                 53.66      52.72 METS   
                  24.47       52.72 (28.25)                                        
  3 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA                 53.91      54.59 METS   
                  25.14       54.59 (29.45)                                        
  4 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA                 54.43      55.00        
                  25.85       55.00 (29.15)                                        
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 56.54      55.31        
                  25.85       55.31 (29.46)                                        
  6 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 53.99      55.83        
                  25.96       55.83 (29.87)                                        
  7 Gray, Stephen F           17 WEST-MR              1:02.05      56.18        
                  26.29       56.18 (29.89)                                        
  8 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR                 54.24      56.31        
                  26.65       56.31 (29.66)                                        
  9 Tsai, Brian C             15 WEST-MR                57.54      57.01        
                  27.04       57.01 (29.97)                                        
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.11      57.15        
                  26.74       57.15 (30.41)                                        
 11 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 57.30      57.91        
                  27.30       57.91 (30.61)                                        
 12 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 56.94      57.92        
                  27.12       57.92 (30.80)                                        
 13 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.22      58.27        
                  27.00       58.27 (31.27)                                        
 14 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                58.72      58.46        
                  27.39       58.46 (31.07)                                        
 15 Lambert, Riley P          16 UN-MR                1:21.35      58.85        
                  27.25       58.85 (31.60)                                        
 16 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 56.68      59.36        
                  27.89       59.36 (31.47)                                        
 17 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                58.37      59.75        
                  27.09       59.75 (32.66)                                        
 18 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR                 57.68    1:00.26        
                  28.09     1:00.26 (32.17)                                        
 19 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                1:00.36    1:01.04        
                  28.31     1:01.04 (32.73)                                        
 20 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           1:01.79    1:01.08        
                  28.74     1:01.08 (32.34)                                        
 21 Cosgrove, Wil J           15 RAD-MA               1:03.94    1:01.91        
                  28.84     1:01.91 (33.07)                                        
 22 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.80    1:02.19        
                  28.71     1:02.19 (33.48)                                        
 23 Gusita, Nicholas          15 RI Marlins-MR        1:04.41    1:02.88        
                  27.74     1:02.88 (35.14)                                        
 24 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                59.72    1:04.25        
                  30.01     1:04.25 (34.24)                                        
 25 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA               1:06.41    1:04.84        
                  30.55     1:04.84 (34.29)                                        
 26 Prokic, Matija            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:03.26    1:05.39        
                  30.38     1:05.39 (35.01)                                        
 27 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR               1:11.00    1:08.70        
                  30.74     1:08.70 (37.96)                                        
 28 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        1:10.00    1:09.41        
                  31.84     1:09.41 (37.57)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               1:53.26    1:58.96 METS   
                  27.17       57.57 (30.40)     1:28.01 (30.44)     1:58.96 (30.95)
  2 Pettit, Collin S          17 RAD-MA               1:58.99    2:00.18 METS   
                  27.73       58.45 (30.72)     1:29.53 (31.08)     2:00.18 (30.65)
  3 Branigan, Carter J        15 RAD-MA               2:05.80    2:05.26        
                  27.03       57.94 (30.91)     1:31.16 (33.22)     2:05.26 (34.10)
  3 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                1:59.02    2:05.26        
                  28.23     1:00.40 (32.17)     1:32.88 (32.48)     2:05.26 (32.38)
  5 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR               2:05.53    2:07.58        
                  29.87     1:02.17 (32.30)     1:34.87 (32.70)     2:07.58 (32.71)
  6 Mlodzienski, Nick J       16 RAD-MA               2:21.95    2:13.06        
                  28.30     1:01.46 (33.16)     1:36.63 (35.17)     2:13.06 (36.43)
  7 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:16.73    2:15.43        
                  30.07     1:04.82 (34.75)     1:40.18 (35.36)     2:15.43 (35.25)
  8 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:02.46    2:15.83        
                  30.59     1:04.98 (34.39)     1:40.57 (35.59)     2:15.83 (35.26)
  9 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.59    2:16.54        
                  28.71     1:02.50 (33.79)     1:39.43 (36.93)     2:16.54 (37.11)
 10 Cosgrove, Wil J           15 RAD-MA                    NT    2:19.41        
                  29.41     1:06.56 (37.15)     1:43.39 (36.83)     2:19.41 (36.02)
 11 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        2:45.61    2:20.77        
                  29.67     1:07.31 (37.64)     1:45.76 (38.45)     2:20.77 (35.01)
 12 Allen, Liam F             15 PAC-MR               2:25.86    2:23.90        
                  29.91     1:04.83 (34.92)     1:43.03 (38.20)     2:23.90 (40.87)
 13 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:26.63    2:26.97        
                  30.21     1:06.03 (35.82)     1:42.79 (36.76)     2:26.97 (44.18)
 14 Cosgrove, Rhett A         13 RAD-MA               2:33.79    2:29.87        
                  31.39     1:10.03 (38.64)     1:50.66 (40.63)     2:29.87 (39.21)
 15 Olsen, Finn               11 RI Marlins-MR        2:39.00    2:37.20        
                  35.16     1:14.27 (39.11)     1:56.58 (42.31)     2:37.20 (40.62)
 16 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              2:44.49    2:39.43        
                  32.66     1:12.44 (39.78)     1:56.51 (44.07)     2:39.43 (42.92)
 17 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                2:40.17    2:40.96        
                  30.24     1:08.38 (38.14)     1:54.18 (45.80)     2:40.96 (46.78)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Octaviano, Antonio T      15 RAD-MA               1:56.32    1:57.53 METS   
                  25.44       55.83 (30.39)     1:30.00 (34.17)     1:57.53 (27.53)
  2 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               1:56.03    1:58.54 METS   
                  26.00       56.00 (30.00)     1:30.82 (34.82)     1:58.54 (27.72)
  3 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               1:56.87    1:59.21 METS   
                  25.98       56.23 (30.25)     1:30.93 (34.70)     1:59.21 (28.28)
  4 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.06    2:00.97 METS   
                  26.23       56.42 (30.19)     1:34.15 (37.73)     2:00.97 (26.82)
  5 Gray, Matthew J           14 RAD-MA               2:04.95    2:01.64        
                  27.11       58.58 (31.47)     1:33.07 (34.49)     2:01.64 (28.57)
  6 Griffenkranz, Sean M      18 PAC-MR               2:01.09    2:08.15        
                  27.03       58.93 (31.90)     1:37.57 (38.64)     2:08.15 (30.58)
  7 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                2:05.75    2:10.37        
                  27.79     1:01.12 (33.33)     1:40.55 (39.43)     2:10.37 (29.82)
  8 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                2:07.30    2:10.76        
                  28.93     1:00.60 (31.67)     1:40.81 (40.21)     2:10.76 (29.95)
  9 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               2:08.40    2:11.19        
                  28.74     1:00.64 (31.90)     1:41.13 (40.49)     2:11.19 (30.06)
 10 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.00    2:13.87        
                  28.35     1:02.41 (34.06)     1:43.83 (41.42)     2:13.87 (30.04)
 11 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               2:05.22    2:14.13        
                  27.00     1:01.11 (34.11)     1:42.01 (40.90)     2:14.13 (32.12)
 12 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              2:15.09    2:15.23        
                  28.07     1:04.20 (36.13)     1:44.01 (39.81)     2:15.23 (31.22)
 13 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               2:14.60    2:15.60        
                  29.75     1:04.75 (35.00)     1:45.16 (40.41)     2:15.60 (30.44)
 14 Lee, Eric J               11 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:15.70    2:16.87        
                  30.91     1:05.27 (34.36)     1:45.57 (40.30)     2:16.87 (31.30)
 15 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           2:17.91    2:17.31        
                  29.84     1:03.41 (33.57)     1:45.74 (42.33)     2:17.31 (31.57)
 16 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR               2:19.66    2:17.58        
                  28.35     1:05.53 (37.18)     1:47.09 (41.56)     2:17.58 (30.49)
 17 Cosgrove, Wil J           15 RAD-MA               2:18.99    2:18.16        
                  29.33     1:06.38 (37.05)     1:48.86 (42.48)     2:18.16 (29.30)
 18 Fan, Max                  16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.47    2:18.19        
                  29.34     1:03.62 (34.28)     1:46.53 (42.91)     2:18.19 (31.66)
 19 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.12    2:19.01        
                  29.71     1:04.54 (34.83)     1:46.13 (41.59)     2:19.01 (32.88)
 20 Kim, Christopher W        15 UN-MR                2:14.45    2:19.02        
                  29.12     1:06.38 (37.26)     1:45.99 (39.61)     2:19.02 (33.03)
 21 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:24.39    2:24.90        
                  31.00     1:05.50 (34.50)     1:52.09 (46.59)     2:24.90 (32.81)
 22 Fominykh, Edward          15 PAC-MR               2:39.67    2:29.90        
                  31.97     1:11.45 (39.48)     1:55.61 (44.16)     2:29.90 (34.29)
 23 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              2:20.31    2:34.52        
                  31.58     1:10.58 (39.00)     1:59.04 (48.46)     2:34.52 (35.48)
 24 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        2:30.83    2:36.56        
                  33.96     1:17.14 (43.18)     2:03.93 (46.79)     2:36.56 (32.63)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Byman, Sean J             17 PAC-MR               4:00.99    4:10.67 METS   
                  27.88       58.50 (30.62)     1:31.85 (33.35)     2:03.74 (31.89)
        2:39.31 (35.57)     3:14.63 (35.32)     3:44.09 (29.46)     4:10.67 (26.58)
  2 Cho, Eddy                 15 PAC-MR               4:06.10    4:20.60 METS   
                  27.50       58.23 (30.73)     1:32.43 (34.20)     2:06.08 (33.65)
        2:42.95 (36.87)     3:19.92 (36.97)     3:50.35 (30.43)     4:20.60 (30.25)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:32.57    4:22.58        
                  28.21     1:02.05 (33.84)     1:36.79 (34.74)     2:10.16 (33.37)
        2:46.38 (36.22)     3:22.73 (36.35)     3:53.23 (30.50)     4:22.58 (29.35)
  4 Jun, David D              17 UN-MR                4:25.70    4:31.34        
                  28.01       59.64 (31.63)     1:34.26 (34.62)     2:09.09 (34.83)
        2:48.94 (39.85)     3:29.65 (40.71)     4:00.56 (30.91)     4:31.34 (30.78)
  5 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   4:36.93    4:32.07        
                  27.62       58.22 (30.60)     1:33.43 (35.21)     2:07.26 (33.83)
        2:48.06 (40.80)     3:28.45 (40.39)     4:00.39 (31.94)     4:32.07 (31.68)
  6 Rose, Ben W               16 UN-MR                4:33.78    4:38.25        
                  29.00     1:03.05 (34.05)     1:37.10 (34.05)     2:11.04 (33.94)
        2:52.89 (41.85)     3:35.25 (42.36)     4:07.41 (32.16)     4:38.25 (30.84)
  7 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR               4:40.17    4:38.42        
                  27.40       58.92 (31.52)     1:35.70 (36.78)     2:11.79 (36.09)
        2:52.92 (41.13)     3:34.16 (41.24)     4:07.77 (33.61)     4:38.42 (30.65)
  8 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              4:56.35    4:41.76        
                  29.44     1:02.75 (33.31)     1:38.99 (36.24)     2:13.17 (34.18)
        2:55.49 (42.32)     3:36.99 (41.50)     4:10.46 (33.47)     4:41.76 (31.30)
  9 Choe, Ha Young A          12 Wave-NJ-NJ           5:06.43    4:44.66        
                  29.76     1:03.20 (33.44)     1:39.29 (36.09)     2:14.66 (35.37)
        2:57.07 (42.41)     3:40.00 (42.93)     4:13.26 (33.26)     4:44.66 (31.40)
 10 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:04.62    4:47.13        
                  29.56     1:03.06 (33.50)     1:40.15 (37.09)     2:16.86 (36.71)
        2:59.16 (42.30)     3:41.21 (42.05)     4:14.12 (32.91)     4:47.13 (33.01)
 11 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              4:58.52    5:02.72        
                  32.93     1:10.92 (37.99)     1:49.73 (38.81)     2:28.05 (38.32)
        3:10.43 (42.38)     3:53.14 (42.71)     4:28.41 (35.27)     5:02.72 (34.31)
 12 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              5:36.63    5:10.66        
                  32.58     1:12.81 (40.23)     1:52.46 (39.65)     2:31.36 (38.90)
        3:15.57 (44.21)     4:00.84 (45.27)     4:36.37 (35.53)     5:10.66 (34.29)
 13 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               6:45.99    5:12.91        
                  31.67     1:08.42 (36.75)     1:48.23 (39.81)     2:28.43 (40.20)
        3:16.01 (47.58)     4:02.82 (46.81)     4:37.71 (34.89)     5:12.91 (35.20)
 14 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                   NT    5:37.78        
                  35.08     1:19.03 (43.95)     2:00.27 (41.24)     2:42.74 (42.47)
        3:33.61 (50.87)     4:24.64 (51.03)     5:01.05 (36.41)     5:37.78 (36.73)