Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/20/2017 04:24 PM
           2017 MR NCAC November 19th Third Sprint Meet - 11/17/2017           
                              Sanction #: 171104                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            29.20      29.44        
  2 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                29.69      29.75        
  3 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                31.19      29.93        
  4 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            30.39      30.05        
  5 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR                 30.51      30.06        
  6 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                30.07      30.17        
  7 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                29.83      30.19        
  8 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR                 30.10      30.24        
  9 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 UN-MR                  33.25      30.29        
 10 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                29.65      30.30        
 11 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            29.61      30.33        
 12 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                29.70      30.35        
 13 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                30.63      30.67        
 14 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                30.97      30.85        
 15 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                30.70      30.99        
 16 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                  34.13      31.47        
 17 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            31.02      31.87        
 18 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                31.09      31.94        
 19 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                31.51      32.00        
 20 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR                 31.52      32.17        
 21 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                32.58      32.28        
 22 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                33.11      32.30        
 23 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                33.75      32.39        
 24 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                32.77      32.68        
 25 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                32.19      32.79        
 26 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                33.56      32.81        
 27 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                  32.83      33.26        
 28 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR                33.17      33.53        
 29 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            33.58      33.65        
 30 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                32.39      33.83        
 31 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                31.35      33.84        
 32 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                  33.25      34.01        
 33 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                  35.36      34.54        
 34 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            33.15      34.55        
 35 Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                38.94      34.74        
 36 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            33.42      34.87        
 37 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                34.11      34.95        
 38 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR                 35.88      35.04        
 39 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            32.14      35.12        
 40 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                  34.43      35.46        
 41 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            35.79      35.57        
 42 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            34.87      35.62        
 43 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                37.40      35.77        
 44 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR                 37.33      35.91        
 45 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            33.76      36.00        
 46 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                  42.45      36.16        
 47 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  40.54      36.18        
 48 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                37.02      36.22        
 49 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      36.49        
 50 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                36.01      37.07        
 51 Due, Madison G            11 BKR-MR                 35.10      37.16        
 51 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                39.15      37.16        
 53 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                43.68      37.52        
 54 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                41.79      37.74        
 55 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            40.54      38.59        
 56 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                38.67      38.86        
 57 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                  37.31      38.98        
 58 London, Darby R           10 BKR-MR                 39.96      39.36        
 58 Chisolm, Imani P          10 NRYS-MR                40.81      39.36        
 60 Ng, Juliane W             11 BKR-MR                 37.14      39.45        
 61 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      39.46        
 62 St.Laurent, Jennyka T     10 NFS-MR                    NT      39.58        
 63 Millerman, Eva             9 CFB-MR                 41.50      39.64        
 64 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR            38.22      39.90        
 65 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                44.18      40.21        
 66 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      40.28        
 67 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR                 50.00      40.84        
 68 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 41.61      41.31        
 69 Handelman, Alice R        12 BKR-MR                 41.99      41.40        
 70 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                  51.02      41.75        
 71 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                42.76      42.27        
 72 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                42.46      43.02        
 73 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            42.22      43.42        
 74 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                44.12      44.21        
 75 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                   NT      44.33        
 76 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            41.70      44.47        
 77 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                43.38      44.89        
 78 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                41.12      44.99        
 79 Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR                 45.25      45.10        
 80 Panucci, Serena           10 BKR-MR                 45.64      45.45        
 81 McQueeney, Isabelle        8 CFJV-MR                   NT      46.21        
 82 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                44.63      46.92        
 83 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                   NT      47.20        
 84 Due, Kaitlyn E             7 BKR-MR                    NT      48.18        
 85 Dubinskiy, Ariella        10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      52.35        
 86 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR            58.55      59.18        
 87 Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:14.82        
 88 Vadeiko, Alyssa            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:18.68        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            35.14      34.67        
  2 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            34.22      34.79        
  3 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR                35.04      35.23        
  4 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                38.05      36.39        
  5 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                  37.47      36.51        
  6 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                  37.36      37.02        
  7 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            35.73      37.07        
  8 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR                36.84      37.08        
  9 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR                36.78      37.17        
 10 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                43.26      37.42        
 11 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                39.56      37.79        
 12 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                38.99      37.95        
 13 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                39.00      38.46        
 14 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            37.15      39.13        
 15 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                39.53      39.21        
 16 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            36.78      39.37        
 17 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            38.59      39.83        
 18 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                40.23      40.04        
 19 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR               NT      40.52        
 20 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                  40.49      40.59        
 21 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            41.59      40.79        
 22 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                  41.73      40.91        
 23 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                42.82      41.06        
 24 Li, Claire                10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.14        
 25 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            39.96      41.25        
 26 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.61      41.34        
 27 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            41.21      41.53        
 28 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR                42.56      42.16        
 29 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                  39.41      42.45        
 30 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                47.52      42.89        
 31 Tan, Chloe                10 BKR-MR                 40.00      42.98        
 32 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                42.00      43.02        
 33 Kizhnerman, Noa           10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      43.39        
 34 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                43.23      43.60        
 35 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                46.35      44.33        
 36 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                  43.50      45.36        
 37 Millerman, Eva             9 CFB-MR                 50.27      45.67        
 38 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR            44.68      46.31        
 39 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR                 45.87      46.52        
 40 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            47.89      47.31        
 41 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            47.80      48.20        
 42 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                49.29      48.55        
 43 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                47.82      48.65        
 44 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                49.39      49.00        
 45 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                48.97      49.11        
 46 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR                 47.89      49.19        
 47 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                49.74      49.38        
 48 Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR                 58.01      49.65        
 49 Vidals, Giselle           10 APEX-MR                56.57      49.84        
 50 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                48.44      50.00        
 51 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                49.61      51.00        
 52 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      51.39        
 53 McQueeney, Isabelle        8 CFJV-MR                   NT      51.48        
 54 St.Laurent, Jennyka T     10 NFS-MR                    NT      52.43        
 55 Scoloveno, Giuliana        9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      53.38        
 56 Leal, Jazmine              7 RedTails-MR            54.64      55.26        
 57 Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                   NT      55.92        
 58 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                   NT      57.69        
 59 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                53.14      58.19        
 60 Dubinskiy, Ariella        10 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:03.87        
 61 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:03.25    1:03.97        
 62 Vadeiko, Alyssa            7 Aquaflames-MR             NT    1:08.57        
 -- Due, Kaitlyn E             7 BKR-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 -- Panucci, Serena           10 BKR-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.76      37.74        
  2 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            38.64      38.82        
  3 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                40.30      39.11        
  4 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                38.68      39.23        
  5 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                39.21      40.00        
  6 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            38.97      40.05        
  7 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                40.45      40.84        
  8 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 UN-MR                  44.50      41.00        
  9 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                40.64      41.02        
 10 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            40.42      41.54        
 11 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                47.22      41.73        
 12 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                42.22      42.16        
 13 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            42.65      42.19        
 14 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                44.62      42.57        
 15 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                43.86      43.24        
 16 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            42.39      44.16        
 17 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            41.87      44.59        
 18 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                43.82      44.67        
 19 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            43.89      44.80        
 20 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                45.87      44.90        
 21 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                47.40      45.38        
 22 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                  47.34      45.83        
 23 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            45.82      46.43        
 24 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                  46.23      46.56        
 25 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                46.77      47.37        
 26 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            44.90      47.72        
 27 Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                50.62      47.80        
 28 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR                45.20      48.64        
 29 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                  48.68      48.73        
 30 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR                 46.00      48.77        
 31 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            51.03      49.29        
 32 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                50.90      49.34        
 33 Chisolm, Imani P          10 NRYS-MR                58.03      49.52        
 34 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                  50.27      49.61        
 34 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                48.40      49.61        
 36 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      49.72        
 37 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  55.84      50.00        
 38 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR                51.05      51.00        
 38 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                50.66      51.00        
 40 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            50.87      51.52        
 41 St.Laurent, Jennyka T     10 NFS-MR                    NT      52.09        
 42 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                  50.96      52.10        
 43 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR            52.33      52.30        
 44 Baran, Joanna              9 NCAC-MR                53.80      52.34        
 45 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                50.79      52.48        
 46 Ng, Juliane W             11 BKR-MR                 52.49      52.99        
 46 London, Darby R           10 BKR-MR                 51.51      52.99        
 48 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            54.22      53.67        
 49 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                54.79      55.28        
 50 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                52.00      55.69        
 51 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                55.65      55.91        
 52 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                58.29      57.04        
 53 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                57.39      57.65        
 54 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                1:04.22      58.72        
 55 Sandoval, Joselyn          8 RedTails-MR          1:00.09    1:00.24        
 56 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR              1:04.00    1:06.51        
 57 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:07.59    1:07.40        
 58 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:08.68        
 59 Trinidad, Chelanny A       8 RedTails-MR          1:08.28    1:12.40        
 -- Due, Kaitlyn E             7 BKR-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- McQueeney, Isabelle        8 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trinidad, Mianny L        11 RedTails-MR            31.81      32.71        
  2 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR                33.55      33.03        
  3 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR                37.35      33.56        
  4 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                   NT      34.51        
  5 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                35.47      35.00        
  6 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                  36.66      35.17        
  7 Auquilla, Litsi D         12 RedTails-MR            35.37      35.45        
  8 Bacon, Marina S           12 RedTails-MR            34.25      35.63        
  9 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                35.21      35.94        
 10 Duch, Agnes               12 GATE-MR                38.53      36.14        
 11 Leal, Ashley              11 RedTails-MR            34.02      36.62        
 12 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                39.90      36.70        
 13 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                36.84      37.12        
 14 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                39.85      37.82        
 15 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                42.41      38.33        
 16 Perez, Nicole             12 RedTails-MR            37.06      38.53        
 17 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                38.45      38.93        
 18 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                  39.02      39.00        
 19 Hegedus, Leda             12 RedTails-MR            38.10      39.12        
 20 Due, Madison G            11 BKR-MR                 41.40      39.77        
 21 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                  38.53      40.41        
 22 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                48.61      40.52        
 23 Marte, Ashley             12 RedTails-MR            39.56      40.97        
 24 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                  41.05      41.14        
 25 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR                42.73      41.54        
 26 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR                 52.75      41.56        
 27 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                   NT      41.73        
 28 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                  43.45      42.22        
 29 Musslewhite, Lola         12 RedTails-MR            42.31      42.30        
 30 Shariff, Zaynah           12 GATE-MR                48.62      43.26        
 31 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                53.26      43.28        
 32 Lutchmansingh, Serena A   11 RedTails-MR            41.46      43.30        
 33 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                42.38      43.84        
 34 Rosario, Michelle D       11 RedTails-MR            41.16      44.62        
 35 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                  55.80      44.96        
 36 Krop, Ruby C              12 RedTails-MR            43.70      45.26        
 37 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                  43.74      45.85        
 38 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                44.93      46.65        
 39 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                44.12      48.19        
 40 St.Laurent, Jennyka T     10 NFS-MR                    NT      48.64        
 41 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR                53.90      48.70        
 42 Chisolm, Imani P          10 NRYS-MR                54.75      50.35        
 43 Stephens Roll, Menna      11 RedTails-MR          1:00.09      51.21        
 44 Sledzik, Emma             12 CFJV-MR                   NT      52.73        
 45 Fischbach, Maja P         10 GATE-MR                50.97      55.18        
 46 Brydon, Miranda X         10 RedTails-MR            57.92      57.23        
 47 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                56.02    1:01.68        
 48 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:02.21        
 -- Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR                 52.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chilton, Yetta B          10 GATE-MR                44.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Handelman, Alice R        12 BKR-MR                 50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Amato, Ester               9 CFJV-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:01.25    2:01.16        
     1) Leal, Ashley 11                 2) Auquilla, Litsi D 12           
     3) Bacon, Marina S 12              4) Trinidad, Mianny L 11          
                  30.55     1:00.92 (30.37)     1:31.54 (30.62)     2:01.16 (29.62)
  2 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:11.10    2:02.54        
     1) Hyun, Faith 12                  2) Lin, Grace 12                  
     3) Duch, Agnes 12                  4) Chiang, Kylie M 11             
                  29.28     1:01.46 (32.18)     1:32.93 (31.47)     2:02.54 (29.61)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:00.63    2:03.31        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 11             2) Todorov, Ainhoa 10             
     3) Chicaiza, Natali 12             4) Carano, Mylie 11               
                  31.11     1:01.98 (30.87)     1:33.50 (31.52)     2:03.31 (29.81)
  4 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:03.74    2:08.54        
     1) Hedman, Else 12                 2) Bensabeur, Sidney 12           
     3) Carley, Olina 11                4) Zucchi, Mia 12                 
                  32.22     1:04.92 (32.70)     1:37.11 (32.19)     2:08.54 (31.43)
  5 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:05.29    2:11.73        
     1) Bludova, Arina 12               2) Blitstein, Tali E 11           
     3) Ng, Juliane W 11                4) Biehle, Calder A 12            
                  31.95     1:05.48 (33.53)   2:11.73 (1:06.25)                    
  6 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:14.64    2:18.73        
     1) Economakos, Eleni * 11          2) Economakos, Vasiliky * 10      
     3) Cani, Ema * 10                  4) Vilensky, Izzy T 10            
                  33.78     1:10.96 (37.18)     1:44.77 (33.81)     2:18.73 (33.96)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:12.29    2:20.24        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 12                 2) Rosario, Michelle D 11         
     3) Marte, Ashley 12                4) Perez, Nicole 12               
                  34.20     1:09.76 (35.56)     1:46.46 (36.70)     2:20.24 (33.78)
  8 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'B'               2:25.59    2:25.29        
     1) Yan, Maddy 9                    2) Cagno, Lucia P 9               
     3) Liriano, Maya 11                4) Chun, Ellie Y 12               
                  38.01     1:21.12 (43.11)     1:53.88 (32.76)     2:25.29 (31.41)
  9 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              2:24.44    2:28.44        
     1) Musslewhite, Lola 12            2) Sandoval, Joselyn 8            
     3) Hegedus, Leda 12                4) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
                  35.70     1:15.87 (40.17)     1:52.62 (36.75)     2:28.44 (35.82)
 10 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'B'                        2:24.94    2:30.19        
     1) Lubinsky, Isabel 12             2) London, Darby R 10             
     3) Karp, Samara 11                 4) Due, Madison G 11              
                  35.68     1:15.74 (40.06)     1:53.74 (38.00)     2:30.19 (36.45)
 11 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:35.66    2:32.08        
     1) Hlinka, Maria H 9               2) Huang, Cheri K 8               
     3) Chin, Cassidy * 8               4) Banja, Cristal * 11            
                  39.18     1:17.71 (38.53)     1:57.27 (39.56)     2:32.08 (34.81)
 12 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'D'                        2:57.11    3:02.00        
     1) Weber, Josie 9                  2) Panucci, Serena 10             
     3) Due, Kaitlyn E 7                4) Cherfils, Miyah 9              
                  46.87     1:36.09 (49.22)     2:22.79 (46.70)     3:02.00 (39.21)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:15.91    2:13.86        
     1) Auquilla, Litsi D 12            2) Bacon, Marina S 12             
     3) Trinidad, Mianny L 11           4) Leal, Ashley 11                
                  34.62     1:12.88 (38.26)     1:44.26 (31.38)     2:13.86 (29.60)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:16.31    2:15.49        
     1) Wilkinson, Julia 11             2) Bensabeur, Sidney 12           
     3) Carley, Olina 11                4) Chicaiza, Natali 12            
                  33.51     1:11.97 (38.46)   2:15.49 (1:03.52)                    
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:18.25    2:17.75        
     1) Todorov, Ainhoa 10              2) Carano, Mylie 11               
     3) Zucchi, Mia 12                  4) Hedman, Else 12                
                  33.47     1:12.53 (39.06)     1:47.05 (34.52)     2:17.75 (30.70)
  4 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:27.69    2:27.99        
     1) Due, Madison G 11               2) Biehle, Calder A 12            
     3) Blitstein, Tali E 11            4) Bludova, Arina 12              
                  40.44     1:22.28 (41.84)     1:57.32 (35.04)     2:27.99 (30.67)
  5 Harbor Seals-MR  'A'                              2:33.61    2:28.24        
     1) Vilensky, Izzy T 10             2) Banja, Cristal * 11            
     3) Cani, Ema * 10                  4) Economakos, Eleni * 11         
                                1:35.71 ( )     2:28.24 (52.53)                    
  6 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:29.15    2:34.40        
     1) Krop, Ruby C 12                 2) Hegedus, Leda 12               
     3) Perez, Nicole 12                4) Marte, Ashley 12               
                  39.02     1:20.31 (41.29)     2:00.73 (40.42)     2:34.40 (33.67)
  7 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'C'              2:41.51    2:41.59        
     1) Rosario, Michelle D 11          2) Lutchmansingh, Serena A 11     
     3) Musslewhite, Lola 12            4) Sandoval, Joselyn 8            
                  39.04     1:22.49 (43.45)     2:03.57 (41.08)     2:41.59 (38.02)
  8 Harbor Seals-MR  'B'                              2:51.52    2:49.26        
     1) Economakos, Vasiliky * 10       2) Huang, Cheri K 8               
     3) Lally, Keely M 8                4) Chin, Cassidy * 8              
                  40.49     1:29.11 (48.62)     2:12.30 (43.19)     2:49.26 (36.96)
  9 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'C'                        2:57.67    2:49.54        
     1) Cherfils, Miyah 9               2) Ng, Juliane W 11               
     3) Tan, Chloe 10                   4) Panucci, Serena 10             
                  45.89     1:34.43 (48.54)     2:15.56 (41.13)     2:49.54 (33.98)
 10 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'B'                        2:40.00    2:58.91        
     1) London, Darby R 10              2) Handelman, Alice R 12          
     3) Karp, Samara 11                 4) Lubinsky, Isabel 12            
                  45.53     1:38.40 (52.87)     2:27.27 (48.87)     2:58.91 (31.64)
 11 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'C'                    NT    2:59.94        
     1) Fischbach, Maja P 10            2) Flouras, Penelope 10           
     3) Chun, Lina 10                   4) Shariff, Zaynah 12             
                  47.33   2:59.94 (2:12.61)                                        
 -- Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'               2:31.36         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Hyun, Faith 12                  2) Lin, Grace 12                  
     3) Chun, Ellie Y 12                4) Chiang, Kylie M 11             
                  32.88     1:11.81 (38.93)     1:47.23 (35.42)          DQ (32.87)
 -- Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'B'               2:57.33         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Yan, Maddy 9                    2) Liriano, Maya 11               
     3) Duch, Agnes 12                  4) Chilton, Yetta B 10            
                  42.32     1:27.25 (44.93)     2:00.55 (33.30)          DQ (34.57)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                26.76      26.77        
  2 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                26.20      26.89        
  3 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            26.42      27.07        
  4 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                27.52      27.99        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                28.95      28.12        
  6 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                29.83      28.37        
  7 Shea, Natalie P           16 UN-MR                  28.00      28.46        
  8 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                  27.66      28.60        
  9 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR                28.86      28.64        
 10 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                27.25      28.76        
 11 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR                30.18      28.93        
 12 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                27.50      29.08        
 13 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                29.66      29.17        
 14 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                28.28      29.18        
 15 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR                28.94      29.20        
 16 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR                29.32      29.24        
 17 Dopman, Sofie M           13 BKR-MR                 30.54      29.39        
 18 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 UN-MR                  30.65      29.49        
 19 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                29.39      29.60        
 20 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                29.93      29.67        
 21 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR                28.32      29.74        
 22 Pepper-Jones, BB          14 CFB-MR                 29.31      29.78        
 23 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                34.50      30.09        
 24 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            29.21      30.10        
 25 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR                 30.23      30.17        
 26 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                  31.50      30.45        
 27 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR                31.72      30.54        
 28 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR                30.01      30.72        
 29 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                30.00      30.76        
 30 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            29.90      30.97        
 31 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR            29.99      31.19        
 32 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR                 32.00      31.22        
 33 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                36.00      31.54        
 34 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                30.00      31.55        
 35 Sprague, Ivana C          14 BKR-MR                 32.04      31.78        
 36 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR                 31.14      31.85        
 37 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      32.53        
 38 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR            33.41      32.72        
 39 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR                 37.61      32.80        
 40 Radick, Susannah          14 CFB-MR                 32.52      32.90        
 41 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR                 33.20      33.60        
 42 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR                35.92      33.92        
 43 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR                33.87      34.16        
 44 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR                33.20      34.17        
 45 Soto, Allison             13 NRYS-MR                36.66      34.23        
 46 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR                 34.36      35.45        
 47 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR                 36.16      36.34        
 48 Roussel, Bella B          15 BKR-MR                 37.85      37.00        
 49 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR                37.83      37.54        
 50 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR                 39.50      37.88        
 51 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR                38.91      38.96        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                30.05      30.90        
  2 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            30.30      31.30        
  3 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                   NT      31.81        
  4 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            31.68      32.04        
  5 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR                32.24      32.48        
  6 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                33.45      33.35        
  7 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                39.01      33.85        
  8 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR                40.58      34.88        
  9 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 UN-MR                  34.00      35.10        
 10 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR            35.44      35.22        
 11 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR                35.47      35.33        
 12 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                  35.00      36.04        
 13 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                  36.00      37.45        
 14 Rimsky, Sophia            14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      39.43        
 15 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR                 40.38      40.04        
 16 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                41.29      40.40        
 17 Radick, Susannah          14 CFB-MR                 45.25      40.99        
 18 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR                46.06      41.88        
 19 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR                 49.32      43.98        
 20 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR                47.92      45.97        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR                34.93      34.53        
  2 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR                37.67      36.43        
  3 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR                37.03      37.15        
  4 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR                35.85      38.03        
  5 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                39.85      38.13        
  6 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR            40.35      38.95        
  7 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR                39.81      39.13        
  8 Pepper-Jones, BB          14 CFB-MR                 42.97      40.57        
  9 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR            44.56      40.96        
 10 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                  41.00      41.30        
 11 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR            40.45      41.85        
 12 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                46.22      41.90        
 13 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                45.71      43.29        
 14 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                43.22      43.30        
 15 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                  40.01      44.44        
 16 Soto, Allison             13 NRYS-MR                46.65      44.60        
 17 Radick, Susannah          14 CFB-MR                 45.63      44.74        
 18 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR                49.00      47.18        
 19 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                  49.00      47.60        
 20 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR                56.48      54.49        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                28.47      29.01        
  2 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            29.25      29.93        
  3 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR                36.00      30.12        
  4 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                31.50      30.22        
  5 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                30.35      30.71        
  6 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR                32.39      30.96        
  7 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                32.78      31.35        
  8 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR                32.00      32.08        
  9 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR                32.97      32.65        
 10 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                32.43      32.97        
 11 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                  35.00      33.42        
 12 Pepper-Jones, BB          14 CFB-MR                 33.37      34.24        
 13 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR                 45.00      34.63        
 14 Sze, Gabby A              13 GATE-MR                43.00      35.53        
 15 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                34.89      35.87        
 16 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR                 42.15      36.00        
 17 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                35.00      36.27        
 18 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR                39.16      36.34        
 19 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR                 39.23      36.81        
 20 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                  44.00      39.90        
 21 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                  35.55      39.97        
 22 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR                 39.62      40.35        
 23 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR                45.36      41.04        
 24 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR                46.11      43.06        
 25 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR                51.02      47.63        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:46.10    1:51.83        
     1) Duggan, Sarah 17                2) Prybylski, Anna 15             
     3) Leonard, Delaney 13             4) Frenkel, Lea 16                
                  26.90       54.14 (27.24)     1:23.40 (29.26)     1:51.83 (28.43)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:54.05    1:53.69        
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Lutchmansingh, Emily E 14      
     3) Leal, Nancy 14                  4) Palmer, Avery N 13             
                  27.64       57.64 (30.00)     1:27.96 (30.32)     1:53.69 (25.73)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 1:51.94    1:55.80        
     1) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 15          2) Aery, Christine 13             
     3) Callaghan, Anna 14              4) Dillon, Grace 14               
                  28.16       58.29 (30.13)     1:27.47 (29.18)     1:55.80 (28.33)
  4 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'C'                        2:32.67    2:26.64        
     1) Principe, Jesse 13              2) Roussel, Bella B 15            
     3) Jourdes, Paloma 13              4) Spector, Ruby R 13             
                  37.88     1:16.24 (38.36)     1:57.42 (41.18)     2:26.64 (29.22)
 -- Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:00.00        XDQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Dopman, Sofie M 13              2) Elliott, Boo 16                
     3) Sprague, Ivana C 14             4) Weber, Wendy 13                
                  29.75     1:00.67 (30.92)     1:31.27 (30.60)          DQ (32.23)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:57.27    2:02.96        
     1) Frenkel, Lea 16                 2) Leonard, Delaney 13            
     3) Prybylski, Anna 15              4) Duggan, Sarah 17               
                  31.22     1:05.79 (34.57)     1:36.73 (30.94)     2:02.96 (26.23)
  2 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:04.22    2:08.94        
     1) MacDonald, Kate 13              2) Aery, Christine 13             
     3) Dillon, Grace 14                4) Miriyagalla, Amaavi 15         
                  31.62     1:09.82 (38.20)     1:40.31 (30.49)     2:08.94 (28.63)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:10.25    2:09.68        
     1) LePique, Maya F 14              2) Palmer, Avery N 13             
     3) Leal, Nancy 14                  4) Marcotullio, Isabella X 13     
                  30.65     1:11.29 (40.64)     1:40.03 (28.74)     2:09.68 (29.65)
  4 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'C'                        2:40.00    2:58.94        
     1) Principe, Jesse 13              2)                                
     3) Spector, Ruby R 13              4) Roussel, Bella B 15            
 -- Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:10.00        XDQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Weber, Wendy 13                 2) Dopman, Sofie M 13             
     3) Shea, Natalie P 16              4) Elliott, Boo 16                
                  36.48     1:14.81 (38.33)     1:46.77 (31.96)          DQ (30.73)
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leal, Nancy               14 RedTails-MR            57.24      57.09        
                  27.74       57.09 (29.35)                                        
  2 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                56.49      58.32        
                  28.14       58.32 (30.18)                                        
  3 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                59.69      59.35        
                  29.09       59.35 (30.26)                                        
  4 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR            59.16      59.84        
                  28.76       59.84 (31.08)                                        
  5 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                  59.39    1:02.34        
                  29.57     1:02.34 (32.77)                                        
  6 Shea, Natalie P           16 UN-MR                1:04.00    1:02.41        
                  30.29     1:02.41 (32.12)                                        
  7 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:02.62        
                  29.95     1:02.62 (32.67)                                        
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:03.02    1:02.71        
                  30.26     1:02.71 (32.45)                                        
  9 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.00    1:03.05        
                  30.03     1:03.05 (33.02)                                        
 10 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:06.67    1:03.29        
                  30.72     1:03.29 (32.57)                                        
 11 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR              1:03.63    1:03.32        
                  30.41     1:03.32 (32.91)                                        
 12 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:03.37        
                  30.87     1:03.37 (32.50)                                        
 13 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:02.52    1:03.41        
                  30.40     1:03.41 (33.01)                                        
 14 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:03.35    1:03.43        
                  31.53     1:03.43 (31.90)                                        
 15 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:06.29    1:04.01        
                  30.82     1:04.01 (33.19)                                        
 16 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:03.54    1:04.15        
                  30.94     1:04.15 (33.21)                                        
 17 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:07.88    1:05.23        
                  31.71     1:05.23 (33.52)                                        
 17 Dazycki, Karolina         13 NCAC-MR              1:09.13    1:05.23        
                  30.39     1:05.23 (34.84)                                        
 19 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:02.48    1:06.10        
                  31.10     1:06.10 (35.00)                                        
 20 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:03.73    1:06.44        
                  32.30     1:06.44 (34.14)                                        
 21 Dopman, Sofie M           13 BKR-MR               1:08.63    1:06.82        
 22 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:07.04    1:06.92        
                  31.20     1:06.92 (35.72)                                        
 23 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 UN-MR                1:07.27    1:07.37        
                  32.10     1:07.37 (35.27)                                        
 24 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:01.95    1:07.47        
                  32.02     1:07.47 (35.45)                                        
 25 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:07.58    1:07.78        
                  32.19     1:07.78 (35.59)                                        
 26 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:08.31        
                  31.52     1:08.31 (36.79)                                        
 27 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          1:11.56    1:08.51        
                  31.41     1:08.51 (37.10)                                        
 28 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:11.86    1:09.25        
                  32.65     1:09.25 (36.60)                                        
 29 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:07.76    1:09.34        
                  33.77     1:09.34 (35.57)                                        
 30 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:10.58    1:09.35        
                  34.21     1:09.35 (35.14)                                        
 31 Sprague, Ivana C          14 BKR-MR               1:11.07    1:09.64        
                  32.38     1:09.64 (37.26)                                        
 32 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR              1:13.49    1:09.70        
                  33.69     1:09.70 (36.01)                                        
 33 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:10.87    1:10.11        
                  33.35     1:10.11 (36.76)                                        
 34 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:10.67    1:10.14        
                  32.43     1:10.14 (37.71)                                        
 35 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                1:08.45    1:10.22        
                  33.34     1:10.22 (36.88)                                        
 36 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               1:09.53    1:10.39        
                  32.22     1:10.39 (38.17)                                        
 37 Economakos, Stavroula     16 HS-MR                1:08.34    1:10.49        
                  33.88     1:10.49 (36.61)                                        
 38 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR              1:10.48    1:10.85        
                  33.86     1:10.85 (36.99)                                        
 39 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:07.28    1:10.97        
                  33.99     1:10.97 (36.98)                                        
 40 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          1:07.94    1:11.13        
                  33.00     1:11.13 (38.13)                                        
 41 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:11.78        
                  34.90     1:11.78 (36.88)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:14.89    1:12.00        
                  34.12     1:12.00 (37.88)                                        
 43 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:17.42    1:12.81        
                  35.07     1:12.81 (37.74)                                        
 44 Baran, Julia              12 NCAC-MR              1:09.00    1:12.91        
                  34.17     1:12.91 (38.74)                                        
 45 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:27.19    1:13.69        
                  33.76     1:13.69 (39.93)                                        
 46 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR               1:15.00    1:14.56        
                  34.05     1:14.56 (40.51)                                        
 47 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR              1:14.04    1:15.20        
                  36.57     1:15.20 (38.63)                                        
 48 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR          1:23.90    1:16.55        
                  36.64     1:16.55 (39.91)                                        
 49 Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR               1:24.71    1:21.30        
                  39.12     1:21.30 (42.18)                                        
 50 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR              1:22.23    1:22.25        
                  38.85     1:22.25 (43.40)                                        
 51 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR               1:32.01    1:24.26        
 52 Roussel, Bella B          15 BKR-MR               1:29.20    1:24.53        
                  40.58     1:24.53 (43.95)                                        
 53 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              1:23.03    1:25.95        
                  42.55     1:25.95 (43.40)                                        
 54 Tan, Chloe                10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.13        
                  42.00     1:26.13 (44.13)                                        
 55 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                1:51.80    1:27.63        
                  40.80     1:27.63 (46.83)                                        
 56 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              1:25.56    1:28.30        
                  42.62     1:28.30 (45.68)                                        
 57 Reyes Aguirre, Juana      10 APEX-MR              1:34.51    1:31.92        
                  42.78     1:31.92 (49.14)                                        
 58 Weber, Josie               9 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:33.82        
                  46.06     1:33.82 (47.76)                                        
 59 Cherfils, Miyah            9 BKR-MR               1:49.63    1:34.90        
                  45.48     1:34.90 (49.42)                                        
 60 Ng, Juliane W             11 BKR-MR               1:37.28    1:36.53        
                  44.18     1:36.53 (52.35)                                        
 61 Panucci, Serena           10 BKR-MR               1:40.00    1:40.65        
                  48.37     1:40.65 (52.28)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:04.16    1:07.43        
                  32.70     1:07.43 (34.73)                                        
  2 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:06.78    1:08.17        
                  33.01     1:08.17 (35.16)                                        
  3 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:08.10    1:08.40        
                  33.72     1:08.40 (34.68)                                        
  4 LePique, Maya F           14 RedTails-MR          1:05.11    1:08.43        
                  33.41     1:08.43 (35.02)                                        
  5 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:10.05    1:09.25        
                  33.95     1:09.25 (35.30)                                        
  6 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:10.56        
                  34.25     1:10.56 (36.31)                                        
  7 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:04.92    1:10.85        
                  33.80     1:10.85 (37.05)                                        
  8 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:20.00    1:11.66        
                  35.06     1:11.66 (36.60)                                        
  9 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:08.96    1:11.70        
                  34.48     1:11.70 (37.22)                                        
 10 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:12.73    1:12.18        
                  35.30     1:12.18 (36.88)                                        
 11 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                1:12.74    1:12.67        
                  35.71     1:12.67 (36.96)                                        
 12 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:19.51    1:14.34        
                  35.69     1:14.34 (38.65)                                        
 13 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 UN-MR                1:12.00    1:15.05        
                  37.02     1:15.05 (38.03)                                        
 14 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:18.96    1:16.61        
                  36.75     1:16.61 (39.86)                                        
 15 Marcotullio, Isabella X   13 RedTails-MR          1:14.77    1:16.82        
                  36.97     1:16.82 (39.85)                                        
 16 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:16.72    1:18.66        
                  38.42     1:18.66 (40.24)                                        
 17 Moran, Laura A            11 NCAC-MR              1:22.14    1:19.03        
                  38.46     1:19.03 (40.57)                                        
 18 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:25.49    1:19.18        
                  38.14     1:19.18 (41.04)                                        
 19 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:16.65    1:20.18        
                  39.14     1:20.18 (41.04)                                        
 20 Biehle, Calder A          12 BKR-MR               1:26.22    1:20.19        
 21 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:20.48        
                  38.91     1:20.48 (41.57)                                        
 22 West, Dorothea L          15 UN-MR                1:16.24    1:20.49        
                  37.42     1:20.49 (43.07)                                        
 23 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              1:20.82    1:20.74        
                  39.27     1:20.74 (41.47)                                        
 24 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:21.36    1:20.77        
                  38.28     1:20.77 (42.49)                                        
 25 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                1:42.37    1:21.20        
                  39.04     1:21.20 (42.16)                                        
 26 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:25.84    1:22.08        
                  39.82     1:22.08 (42.26)                                        
 27 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:27.72    1:22.31        
                  41.69     1:22.31 (40.62)                                        
 28 Sprague, Ivana C          14 BKR-MR               1:21.84    1:22.96        
                  40.18     1:22.96 (42.78)                                        
 29 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR              1:28.90    1:23.21        
                  40.83     1:23.21 (42.38)                                        
 30 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:24.08    1:23.22        
                  40.12     1:23.22 (43.10)                                        
 31 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.31        
 32 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:27.91    1:23.98        
                  41.46     1:23.98 (42.52)                                        
 33 Soto, Allison             13 NRYS-MR              1:27.81    1:24.20        
                  41.24     1:24.20 (42.96)                                        
 34 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:25.42        
                  39.70     1:25.42 (45.72)                                        
 35 Ondrick, Ella A           13 BKR-MR               1:26.57    1:26.58        
                  41.31     1:26.58 (45.27)                                        
 36 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:35.89    1:28.84        
                  43.38     1:28.84 (45.46)                                        
 37 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR              1:27.05    1:28.92        
                  43.55     1:28.92 (45.37)                                        
 38 Due, Madison G            11 BKR-MR               1:33.42    1:29.68        
                  43.37     1:29.68 (46.31)                                        
 39 Roussel, Bella B          15 BKR-MR               1:36.10    1:29.79        
                  44.76     1:29.79 (45.03)                                        
 40 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:30.28        
                  43.07     1:30.28 (47.21)                                        
 41 Dawson, Athena            16 NFS-MR               1:24.80    1:30.41        
                  42.58     1:30.41 (47.83)                                        
 42 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:32.09        
                  44.39     1:32.09 (47.70)                                        
 43 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:35.84    1:38.24        
                  47.23     1:38.24 (51.01)                                        
 44 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:49.21    1:43.59        
 45 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR              1:56.73    1:50.48        
                  54.42     1:50.48 (56.06)                                        
 46 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:51.16        
                  52.78     1:51.16 (58.38)                                        
 47 Lastras-Castrejon, Pauli  10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:14.89        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:13.59    1:15.03        
                  36.77     1:15.03 (38.26)                                        
  2 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:13.76    1:16.04        
                  36.18     1:16.04 (39.86)                                        
  3 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:14.61    1:19.20        
                  37.53     1:19.20 (41.67)                                        
  4 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:19.21    1:20.25        
                  37.31     1:20.25 (42.94)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:17.76    1:20.37        
                  38.66     1:20.37 (41.71)                                        
  6 Miriyagalla, Vaishali     14 CFJV-MR              1:19.52    1:20.46        
                  38.18     1:20.46 (42.28)                                        
  7 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:20.82    1:20.89        
                  38.33     1:20.89 (42.56)                                        
  8 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                1:19.76    1:21.22        
                  38.72     1:21.22 (42.50)                                        
  9 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:19.53    1:21.26        
                  37.94     1:21.26 (43.32)                                        
 10 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:23.18    1:22.57        
                  39.40     1:22.57 (43.17)                                        
 11 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:22.77        
                  39.08     1:22.77 (43.69)                                        
 12 MacDonald, Kate           13 CFJV-MR              1:21.49    1:22.86        
                  39.26     1:22.86 (43.60)                                        
 13 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              1:22.00    1:22.87        
                  38.90     1:22.87 (43.97)                                        
 14 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:25.29    1:26.36        
                  41.66     1:26.36 (44.70)                                        
 15 Dopman, Sofie M           13 BKR-MR               1:24.72    1:26.49        
                  40.80     1:26.49 (45.69)                                        
 16 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:26.36    1:26.75        
                  41.58     1:26.75 (45.17)                                        
 17 Palmer, Avery N           13 RedTails-MR          1:28.42    1:27.06        
                  40.44     1:27.06 (46.62)                                        
 18 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:24.41    1:27.23        
                  41.49     1:27.23 (45.74)                                        
 19 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:25.91    1:27.26        
                  41.39     1:27.26 (45.87)                                        
 20 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR              1:36.40    1:28.09        
                  41.91     1:28.09 (46.18)                                        
 21 Mejia, Gianni C           13 RedTails-MR          1:28.80    1:28.87        
                  42.08     1:28.87 (46.79)                                        
 22 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:29.96    1:30.11        
                  42.65     1:30.11 (47.46)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:30.74    1:30.15        
                  44.32     1:30.15 (45.83)                                        
 24 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 UN-MR                1:29.13    1:30.29        
                  42.79     1:30.29 (47.50)                                        
 25 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:31.68    1:30.63        
                  44.33     1:30.63 (46.30)                                        
 26 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:31.10    1:31.27        
                  41.86     1:31.27 (49.41)                                        
 27 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                1:28.58    1:32.10        
                  43.69     1:32.10 (48.41)                                        
 28 Lutchmansingh, Emily E    14 RedTails-MR          1:25.39    1:33.44        
                  43.90     1:33.44 (49.54)                                        
 29 Kass, Ruby                13 BKR-MR               1:35.60    1:33.80        
                  44.35     1:33.80 (49.45)                                        
 30 Eljordan, Tiffany         10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:34.81        
                  45.00     1:34.81 (49.81)                                        
 31 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:34.00    1:36.17        
                  45.46     1:36.17 (50.71)                                        
 32 Principe, Jesse           13 BKR-MR               1:37.66    1:36.54        
                  45.86     1:36.54 (50.68)                                        
 33 Lubinsky, Isabel          12 BKR-MR               1:48.87    1:37.93        
                  48.16     1:37.93 (49.77)                                        
 34 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:38.46    1:38.50        
                  46.98     1:38.50 (51.52)                                        
 35 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              1:40.82    1:38.92        
                  47.78     1:38.92 (51.14)                                        
 36 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:57.18    1:41.96        
                  48.51     1:41.96 (53.45)                                        
 37 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:43.13    1:43.16        
                  49.74     1:43.16 (53.42)                                        
 38 Jourdes, Paloma           13 BKR-MR               1:45.19    1:44.18        
                  50.04     1:44.18 (54.14)                                        
 39 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                2:03.96    1:44.52        
                  48.95     1:44.52 (55.57)                                        
 40 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR              1:47.99    1:45.93        
                  49.39     1:45.93 (56.54)                                        
 41 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:47.62        
                  52.45     1:47.62 (55.17)                                        
 42 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                1:47.07    1:48.40        
                  51.64     1:48.40 (56.76)                                        
 43 Handelman, Alice R        12 BKR-MR               1:52.19    1:49.52        
                  51.75     1:49.52 (57.77)                                        
 44 London, Darby R           10 BKR-MR               1:51.05    1:52.50        
                  53.19     1:52.50 (59.31)                                        
 45 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR              2:02.62    1:54.12        
                  53.98   1:54.12 (1:00.14)                                        
 46 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              2:06.04    2:06.62        
                  59.77   2:06.62 (1:06.85)                                        
 -- Spector, Ruby R           13 BKR-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  46.89          DQ (51.37)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:03.51    1:06.39        
                  31.10     1:06.39 (35.29)                                        
  2 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:02.91    1:08.60        
                  32.21     1:08.60 (36.39)                                        
  3 Shea, Natalie P           16 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:14.18        
                  33.70     1:14.18 (40.48)                                        
  4 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 UN-MR                1:19.00    1:16.63        
                  35.42     1:16.63 (41.21)                                        
  5 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:16.68        
                  34.58     1:16.68 (42.10)                                        
  6 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:14.12    1:16.96        
                  35.92     1:16.96 (41.04)                                        
  7 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:13.55    1:17.01        
                  34.76     1:17.01 (42.25)                                        
  8 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:15.44    1:17.16        
                  35.67     1:17.16 (41.49)                                        
  9 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:11.80    1:17.29        
                  33.76     1:17.29 (43.53)                                        
 10 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:21.09    1:17.38        
                  36.36     1:17.38 (41.02)                                        
 11 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:17.82    1:18.84        
                  33.79     1:18.84 (45.05)                                        
 12 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                1:19.26    1:21.56        
                  36.40     1:21.56 (45.16)                                        
 13 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:24.69    1:23.32        
                  40.71     1:23.32 (42.61)                                        
 14 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:27.76    1:25.19        
                  40.43     1:25.19 (44.76)                                        
 15 Blitstein, Tali E         11 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:26.07        
                  38.25     1:26.07 (47.82)                                        
 16 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:30.20    1:28.37        
                  40.08     1:28.37 (48.29)                                        
 17 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:23.10    1:29.07        
                  39.88     1:29.07 (49.19)                                        
 18 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:30.41    1:29.24        
                  40.97     1:29.24 (48.27)                                        
 19 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR              1:27.12    1:30.00        
                  40.87     1:30.00 (49.13)                                        
 20 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:38.90    1:32.90        
                  43.99     1:32.90 (48.91)                                        
 21 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:41.82    1:34.30        
                  39.83     1:34.30 (54.47)                                        
 22 Karp, Samara              11 BKR-MR               1:46.47    1:43.38        
                  47.31     1:43.38 (56.07)                                        
 23 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:47.66        
                  47.54   1:47.66 (1:00.12)                                        
 24 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                   NT    2:05.22        
                  57.41   2:05.22 (1:07.81)                                        
 -- Due, Kaitlyn E             7 BKR-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  58.11                                                            
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:08.50    1:09.88        
                  34.20     1:09.88 (35.68)                                        
  2 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:08.78    1:09.99        
                  32.20     1:09.99 (37.79)                                        
  3 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:12.52    1:11.14        
                  32.87     1:11.14 (38.27)                                        
  4 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:18.20    1:12.74        
                  34.29     1:12.74 (38.45)                                        
  5 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:15.12    1:14.44        
                  32.32     1:14.44 (42.12)                                        
  6 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:15.98    1:16.23        
                  34.07     1:16.23 (42.16)                                        
  7 Chicaiza, Natali          12 CFJV-MR              1:20.01    1:17.45        
                  36.14     1:17.45 (41.31)                                        
  8 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:15.77    1:18.01        
                  34.72     1:18.01 (43.29)                                        
  9 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:13.45    1:18.89        
                  37.34     1:18.89 (41.55)                                        
 10 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 UN-MR                1:18.00    1:18.91        
                  35.90     1:18.91 (43.01)                                        
 11 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:16.35    1:19.14        
                  37.17     1:19.14 (41.97)                                        
 12 Deng, Eileen              12 APEX-MR              1:21.84    1:19.35        
                  37.06     1:19.35 (42.29)                                        
 13 Elliott, Boo              16 BKR-MR               1:20.00    1:19.74        
                  37.51     1:19.74 (42.23)                                        
 14 Bludova, Arina            12 BKR-MR               1:27.60    1:20.21        
                  37.73     1:20.21 (42.48)                                        
 15 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR              1:21.00    1:20.76        
                  37.23     1:20.76 (43.53)                                        
 16 Weber, Wendy              13 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:20.77        
                  37.71     1:20.77 (43.06)                                        
 17 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:23.51    1:20.93        
                  37.67     1:20.93 (43.26)                                        
 18 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              1:21.27    1:22.53        
                  37.27     1:22.53 (45.26)                                        
 19 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                1:24.20    1:22.94        
                  38.31     1:22.94 (44.63)                                        
 20 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 UN-MR                1:21.63    1:23.06        
                  41.14     1:23.06 (41.92)                                        
 21 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:33.09    1:24.32        
                  40.38     1:24.32 (43.94)                                        
 22 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR              1:28.90    1:24.68        
                  39.42     1:24.68 (45.26)                                        
 23 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:27.56    1:27.47        
                  40.80     1:27.47 (46.67)                                        
 24 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:32.05    1:28.52        
                  38.76     1:28.52 (49.76)                                        
 25 Chin, Cassidy *            8 HS-MR                1:45.00    1:31.26        
                  42.13     1:31.26 (49.13)                                        
 26 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:32.16        
                  41.93     1:32.16 (50.23)                                        
 27 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:35.53    1:32.63        
                  43.02     1:32.63 (49.61)                                        
 28 Huang, Cheri K             8 HS-MR                1:56.00    1:33.98        
                  45.13     1:33.98 (48.85)                                        
 29 Due, Madison G            11 BKR-MR               1:36.69    1:34.83        
                  41.97     1:34.83 (52.86)                                        
 30 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:37.17        
                  47.93     1:37.17 (49.24)                                        
 31 Handelman, Alice R        12 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:37.53        
                  45.86     1:37.53 (51.67)                                        
 32 Tan, Chloe                10 BKR-MR               1:50.00    1:37.58        
                  46.40     1:37.58 (51.18)                                        
 33 Lally, Keely M             8 HS-MR                1:55.31    1:43.03        
                  48.02     1:43.03 (55.01)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                26.00      25.82        
  2 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                27.16      26.96        
  3 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            28.02      28.41        
  4 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                28.35      28.50        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                28.29      28.64        
  6 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                29.71      29.02        
  7 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                29.99      29.51        
  8 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                  30.10      29.57        
  9 Pacheco, MP               10 UN-MR                  31.34      29.89        
 10 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            29.71      29.91        
 11 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            30.15      29.95        
 12 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-MR                  31.68      30.01        
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                30.66      30.48        
 14 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 31.08      30.77        
 15 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR                 32.35      31.34        
 16 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                31.23      31.44        
 17 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 32.34      31.62        
 18 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                32.32      31.64        
 19 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                31.86      31.85        
 20 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                31.99      32.39        
 21 Sprague, Teo D            10 BKR-MR                 33.22      32.45        
 22 ye, DY                    11 UN-MR                  33.04      32.74        
 23 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            32.79      33.00        
 24 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                31.56      33.62        
 25 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                33.66      33.88        
 26 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                34.15      33.89        
 27 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                35.67      34.06        
 28 Mavashev, Michael L       12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      34.12        
 29 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                38.00      34.17        
 30 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR                 33.46      34.22        
 31 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                34.43      34.78        
 32 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-MR                  36.16      35.40        
 33 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                36.43      35.53        
 34 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                  34.00      35.80        
 35 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                35.79      35.91        
 36 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  37.00      35.93        
 37 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR                37.78      36.49        
 38 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 35.83      36.54        
 39 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR                 37.27      36.71        
 40 Reyes, Oliver K           10 BKR-MR                 36.59      36.73        
 41 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR                37.14      36.80        
 42 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 37.69      37.33        
 43 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                  39.36      37.52        
 44 Zhao, Jiaxi               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      37.94        
 45 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            38.26      38.06        
 46 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR                 42.15      38.29        
 47 Avalos, Vale J            10 BKR-MR                 38.13      38.84        
 48 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                50.33      39.14        
 49 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            38.18      39.89        
 50 Szkodzinski, Hunter       10 CFB-MR                 44.14      40.17        
 51 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR                 40.93      40.22        
 52 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                38.00      41.00        
 53 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                42.10      41.78        
 54 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                43.90      41.84        
 55 Fu, Warren                 9 CFB-MR                 45.21      41.85        
 56 Millerman, Ben            11 CFB-MR                 56.07      43.46        
 57 Zhao, Liren                9 Aquaflames-MR             NT      43.60        
 58 Martins, Aston             9 CFB-MR                 49.56      44.85        
 59 Calidonio, Mason          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.37        
 60 Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR                50.83      45.57        
 61 Anand, Alexander           9 CFB-MR                 53.96      46.19        
 62 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 45.00      47.03        
 63 Sampogna, Hayden           9 CFJV-MR                46.36      47.56        
 64 Huang, Kevin               8 CFJV-MR                   NT      48.44        
 65 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR            50.90      53.23        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                30.52      29.92        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                30.95      30.96        
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                31.20      31.22        
  4 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            34.56      34.43        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                33.54      34.53        
  6 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                34.43      34.87        
  7 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                34.73      35.35        
  8 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                  38.17      36.16        
  9 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            37.23      37.00        
 10 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            36.08      37.64        
 11 Sanchez, Jorge            11 UN-MR                     NT      38.81        
 12 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 38.51      38.82        
 13 ye, DY                    11 UN-MR                  41.93      39.31        
 14 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 39.54      39.87        
 15 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            40.52      40.43        
 16 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                41.47      40.67        
 17 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                43.00      40.70        
 18 Mavashev, Michael L       12 Aquaflames-MR             NT      40.72        
 19 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                39.32      41.18        
 20 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                40.07      41.41        
 21 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  43.12      42.02        
 22 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                44.24      42.66        
 23 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR                 41.73      43.01        
 24 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                45.41      43.45        
 25 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                  46.75      44.06        
 26 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                46.00      44.12        
 27 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            44.03      44.30        
 28 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR                44.93      44.44        
 29 Fu, Warren                 9 CFB-MR                 49.52      44.97        
 30 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 47.08      44.99        
 31 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-MR                  45.15      45.12        
 32 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 49.00      45.51        
 33 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                42.50      46.07        
 34 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR                44.84      46.92        
 35 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            44.30      47.49        
 36 Zhao, Jiaxi               10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      47.54        
 37 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                48.74      48.34        
 38 Anand, Alexander           9 CFB-MR                 57.21      49.74        
 39 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                53.03      49.77        
 40 Szkodzinski, Hunter       10 CFB-MR                 50.19      51.15        
 41 Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR                   NT      52.95        
 42 Millerman, Ben            11 CFB-MR               1:04.13      53.87        
 43 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR          1:02.61      53.99        
 44 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR               1:01.48      54.18        
 45 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR               1:16.18      55.57        
 46 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                53.53      56.55        
 47 Martins, Aston             9 CFB-MR                 52.24      56.94        
 48 Calidonio, Mason          10 Aquaflames-MR             NT      57.80        
 49 Huang, Kevin               8 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:00.58        
 50 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 49.00    1:05.59        
 -- Sampogna, Hayden           9 CFJV-MR                59.27         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                33.44      33.31        
  2 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                34.51      35.40        
  3 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                35.52      35.83        
  4 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                37.20      37.85        
  5 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            39.91      40.22        
  6 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                41.71      40.78        
  7 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            42.03      41.98        
  8 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 41.44      42.18        
  9 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                45.22      43.28        
 10 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            43.60      43.59        
 11 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 42.92      44.21        
 12 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                42.68      44.22        
 13 Wang, Justin              12 GATE-MR                49.00      44.52        
 14 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                49.00      44.59        
 15 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            44.46      44.65        
 16 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                42.80      45.93        
 17 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                46.23      46.32        
 18 Zhang, Philip D            9 GATE-MR                48.81      47.07        
 19 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                46.09      47.29        
 20 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 58.00      49.57        
 21 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  58.46      51.93        
 22 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                50.99      52.04        
 23 Millerman, Ben            11 CFB-MR               1:04.79      53.21        
 24 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                  58.07      53.22        
 25 Huang, Kevin               8 CFJV-MR                   NT      57.84        
 26 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 49.00    1:01.93        
 27 Fu, Warren                 9 CFB-MR                 58.95    1:02.31        
 28 Szkodzinski, Hunter       10 CFB-MR               1:05.90    1:04.27        
 29 Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 55.00    1:05.23        
 30 Ortiz, Anthony             7 RedTails-MR          1:17.20    1:11.52        
 -- Sampogna, Hayden           9 CFJV-MR              1:25.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            52.40         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                29.49      29.27        
  2 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                30.15      31.02        
  3 Ogg, Bodhi E              12 RedTails-MR            33.15      32.73        
  4 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-MR                  35.21      33.10        
  5 Pacheco, MP               10 UN-MR                  33.31      34.12        
  6 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                34.87      35.26        
  7 Diaz, Adam C              11 RedTails-MR            36.25      35.65        
  8 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                35.66      35.72        
  9 Salimbeni, Jacob J        12 RedTails-MR            35.86      35.77        
 10 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                34.80      35.99        
 11 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR                 35.93      36.28        
 12 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 37.29      37.35        
 13 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                39.02      37.48        
 14 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                39.29      38.16        
 15 Sprague, Teo D            10 BKR-MR                 37.57      38.21        
 16 Salimbeni, Ben B          12 RedTails-MR            39.50      39.36        
 17 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                38.66      39.48        
 18 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 38.66      40.59        
 19 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                42.47      40.97        
 20 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-MR                  41.75      42.10        
 21 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                  37.00      42.72        
 22 Pan, Zhanjun              12 GATE-MR                51.00      42.74        
 23 Reyes, Oliver K           10 BKR-MR                 49.34      45.20        
 24 Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR                48.22      45.61        
 25 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                48.00      46.53        
 26 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                43.94      46.70        
 27 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  48.52      48.06        
 28 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR                56.28      48.33        
 29 Torres, Jhustin M          8 RedTails-MR            49.14      48.63        
 30 Avalos, Vale J            10 BKR-MR                 45.00      49.19        
 31 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                1:02.64      49.66        
 32 Turi, Abel                 9 RedTails-MR            50.11      50.30        
 33 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR                 54.54      52.67        
 34 McKenzie, Jeremy J         9 NFS-MR                 52.56      52.68        
 35 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 58.00      53.28        
 36 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                52.18      55.48        
 37 Chavez, Carlos A           9 APEX-MR                   NT      58.64        
 38 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR               1:05.00    1:01.85        
 39 Alvares, Matthias M        9 APEX-MR                   NT    1:06.17        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                42.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pryce, Kyle K             11 NFS-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Sampogna, Hayden           9 CFJV-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:49.05    1:51.73        
     1) Gorzula, Alexander 12           2) Muroski, Jason 11              
     3) Zhang, Daniel 12                4) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12          
                  28.26       56.35 (28.09)     1:24.49 (28.14)     1:51.73 (27.24)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:01.85    2:01.62        
     1) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12           2) Salimbeni, Ben B 12            
     3) Diaz, Adam C 11                 4) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                
                  29.78     1:02.82 (33.04)     1:33.39 (30.57)     2:01.62 (28.23)
  3 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:01.59    2:01.70        
     1) Todorov, Alexander 12           2) Constantine, Christopher 11    
     3) Carley, Thomas 11               4) Wilkinson, Jay 12              
                  30.50     1:02.60 (32.10)     1:32.51 (29.91)     2:01.70 (29.19)
  4 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:10.55    2:18.84        
     1) StClair, Avery H 12             2) Sprague, Teo D 10              
     3) Igel, Misha 12                  4) Reyes, Oliver K 10             
                  33.17     1:10.27 (37.10)   2:18.84 (1:08.57)                    
  5 Nu-Finmen Swimming-MR  'A'                        2:12.88    2:18.91        
     1) Halls, Ryan A 10                2) Roberts, Shane W 9             
     3) McKenzie, Jeremy J 9            4) Buchanan, Chase C 11           
                  31.73     1:09.39 (37.66)     1:48.17 (38.78)     2:18.91 (30.74)
 -- Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'                    NT         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Wang, Justin 12                 2) Pan, Zhanjun 12                
     3) Lee, Ethan J 8                  4) Zhang, Philip D 9              
                  42.87                             1:52.55 ( )          DQ (40.61)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'B'                 2:12.91    2:15.89        
     1) Carley, Thomas 11               2) Todorov, Alexander 12          
     3) Wilkinson, Jay 12               4) Constantine, Christopher 11    
                  34.64     1:12.46 (37.82)     1:44.74 (32.28)     2:15.89 (31.15)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              2:22.03    2:22.08        
     1) Diaz, Adam C 11                 2) Salimbeni, Ben B 12            
     3) Ogg, Bodhi E 12                 4) Salimbeni, Jacob J 12          
                  35.64     1:18.20 (42.56)     1:51.44 (33.24)     2:22.08 (30.64)
  3 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:30.88    2:39.40        
     1) Gross, Jacob 12                 2) Reyes, Oliver K 10             
     3) StClair, Avery H 12             4) Avalos, Vale J 10              
                  40.57     1:24.71 (44.14)     1:59.80 (35.09)     2:39.40 (39.60)
  4 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'                    NT    2:43.09        
     1) Zhang, Philip D 9               2) Pan, Zhanjun 12                
     3) Wang, Justin 12                 4) Chu, Preston 11                
                  42.44     1:35.97 (53.53)     2:11.81 (35.84)     2:43.09 (31.28)
 -- Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 2:02.20         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Rzezwicki, Gabriel 12           2) Muroski, Jason 11              
     3) Gorzula, Alexander 12           4) Zhang, Daniel 12               
                  31.87     1:06.82 (34.95)     1:36.82 (30.00)          DQ (26.61)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omar, Abdelrahman A       24 NCAC-MR                22.00      21.83        
  2 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                23.01      23.02        
  3 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                  24.72      23.81        
  4 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            24.30      24.43        
  5 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                23.42      24.57        
  6 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            24.35      24.76        
  7 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                24.89      24.81        
  8 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR                 25.00      25.38        
  9 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                24.86      25.40        
 10 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR                 26.94      25.46        
 11 Ustymenko, Vlad           13 BKR-MR                 27.00      25.58        
 12 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            25.36      25.75        
 13 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                25.57      25.89        
 14 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR                 25.47      25.98        
 15 Sanchez, Manny            15 UN-MR                  23.66      26.06        
 16 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            25.94      26.14        
 17 Pena, Cesar D             13 RedTails-MR            27.09      26.19        
 18 Spring, Eli N             13 BKR-MR                 27.00      26.52        
 19 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                26.52      26.64        
 20 Burns, Trevor             15 BKR-MR                 27.96      26.85        
 21 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                27.36      26.87        
 22 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR            26.21      27.00        
 23 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      27.03        
 24 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR                26.67      27.09        
 25 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR                 29.39      27.32        
 26 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                26.83      27.37        
 27 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR                28.44      28.40        
 28 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR                 30.00      28.51        
 29 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR            28.30      28.55        
 30 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                28.80      28.56        
 31 Pena, Becquer D           13 APEX-MR                30.96      28.66        
 32 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR                 30.63      28.79        
 33 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                28.89      28.84        
 34 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR             NT      28.90        
 35 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR                33.86      29.15        
 36 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                29.95      29.42        
 37 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR            30.15      29.60        
 38 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                31.51      29.65        
 39 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                29.95      29.76        
 40 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            28.92      29.83        
 41 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR                 31.64      29.90        
 42 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR                 29.67      30.17        
 43 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR                29.80      30.41        
 44 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-MR                  33.46      31.00        
 45 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR                 33.42      31.48        
 46 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR                 31.96      31.53        
 47 Yakubov, Samuel           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      32.14        
 48 Alvares, Isaias R         13 APEX-MR                34.88      32.87        
 49 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR            32.89      33.15        
 50 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR                   NT      34.03        
 51 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 UN-MR                  37.85      34.36        
 52 Aminov, Raphael           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      37.80        
 53 Ibragimov, Ely            13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      42.56        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                27.89      27.00        
  2 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            30.43      30.59        
  3 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                35.03      31.18        
  4 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            31.72      32.03        
  5 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                33.19      32.15        
  6 Lempert, Benjamin         14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      33.37        
  7 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                34.47      33.67        
  8 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR                 35.21      34.26        
  9 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                35.28      34.63        
 10 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                36.21      34.86        
 11 Bast, Michael             15 Aquaflames-MR             NT      35.51        
 12 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR            33.54      36.96        
 13 Yakubov, Samuel           14 Aquaflames-MR             NT      41.34        
 14 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR                   NT      42.65        
 15 Ibragimov, Ely            13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      45.38        
 16 Alvares, Isaias R         13 APEX-MR                47.65      45.42        
 17 Aminov, Raphael           13 Aquaflames-MR             NT      46.81        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Omar, Abdelrahman A       24 NCAC-MR                30.00      28.62        
  2 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                32.71      30.91        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            33.77      32.83        
  4 Pena, Cesar D             13 RedTails-MR            35.73      33.74        
  5 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR                33.77      34.39        
  6 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                34.31      34.44        
  7 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                38.88      35.29        
  8 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR                37.76      36.19        
  9 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                37.19      36.46        
 10 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                39.76      36.92        
 11 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR                36.78      36.97        
 12 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR                 40.62      38.22        
 13 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                41.00      40.02        
 14 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR                 42.20      41.91        
 15 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR                50.82      41.94        
 16 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR                44.03      43.37        
 17 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR                   NT      43.62        
 18 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 UN-MR                  45.08      44.20        
 19 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                   NT      46.21        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                28.72      28.20        
  2 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                  29.95      28.28        
  3 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                33.20      29.82        
  4 Tan, Winston              14 GATE-MR                32.25      30.31        
  5 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR                47.61      31.34        
  6 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                41.25      32.40        
  7 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR                 40.98      32.72        
  8 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR                32.00      32.88        
  9 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                34.39      33.19        
 10 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR                32.00      34.21        
 11 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR                33.79      34.82        
 12 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR            40.57      37.11        
 13 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                   NT      40.36        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:37.45    1:38.69        
     1) Koch, Sasha 16                  2) Nolan, Sam 15                  
     3) Bellio, Sam J 15                4) Whalen, Jack H 15              
                  22.88       49.29 (26.41)     1:13.87 (24.58)     1:38.69 (24.82)
  2 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        1:50.00    1:44.01        
     1) Ustymenko, Alex 15              2) Spring, Eli N 13               
     3) Ustymenko, Vlad 13              4) Burns, Trevor 15               
                  26.12       52.05 (25.93)     1:17.81 (25.76)     1:44.01 (26.20)
  3 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:40.73    1:44.17        
     1) Ambrosio, Jordan 16             2) Sandoval, Anthony C 15         
     3) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15       4) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
                  26.45       52.62 (26.17)     1:19.60 (26.98)     1:44.17 (24.57)
  4 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              1:47.97    1:52.66        
     1) Pena, Cesar D 13                2) Munoz- Solano, John A 13       
     3) Wong, Yan Son 13                4) Leal, Johnny 16                
                  26.71       55.59 (28.88)     1:25.59 (30.00)     1:52.66 (27.07)
  5 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'                    NT    1:55.62        
     1) Escowitz, Jack R 13             2) Lin, Ivan 15                   
     3) Chen, Andy 13                   4) Baung, Justin 14               
                  28.90       57.69 (28.79)     1:27.36 (29.67)     1:55.62 (28.26)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Club Fit Jefferson Valley-MR  'A'                 1:55.57    1:49.99        
     1) Bellio, Sam J 15                2) Koch, Sasha 16                 
     3) Whalen, Jack H 15               4) Nolan, Sam 15                  
                  26.81       57.82 (31.01)     1:24.30 (26.48)     1:49.99 (25.69)
  2 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'A'              1:58.74    1:56.00        
     1) Melendez- Munoz, Edyam 15       2) Corcino, Dalwin F 16           
     3) Pena, Cesar D 13                4) Ambrosio, Jordan 16            
                  30.59     1:02.89 (32.30)     1:31.56 (28.67)     1:56.00 (24.44)
  3 Gateway Sports & Pools Inc.-MR  'A'                    NT    2:00.13        
     1) Escowitz, Jack R 13             2) Zhang, David A 13              
     3) Tan, Winston 14                 4) Chu, Princeton 15              
                  35.93     1:05.87 (29.94)     1:34.94 (29.07)     2:00.13 (25.19)
  4 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'A'                        2:02.00    2:00.78        
     1) Ustymenko, Alex 15              2) Ustymenko, Vlad 13             
     3) Burns, Trevor 15                4) Thaler, Michael 16             
                  31.59     1:06.06 (34.47)     1:35.37 (29.31)     2:00.78 (25.41)
  5 Riverbank RedTails Swim Team-MR  'B'              2:06.61    2:07.77        
     1) Sandoval, Anthony C 15          2) Munoz- Solano, John A 13       
     3) Leal, Johnny 16                 4) Wong, Yan Son 13               
                  31.49     1:10.18 (38.69)     1:39.12 (28.94)     2:07.77 (28.65)
  6 Brooklyn Stingrays-MR  'B'                        2:20.00    2:15.28        
     1) Marteinsson, Oliver 13          2) Panucci, Daniel 13             
     3) Wallace, Jack W 13              4) Spring, Eli N 13               
                  35.13     1:13.53 (38.40)     1:48.17 (34.64)     2:15.28 (27.11)
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                50.74      50.84        
                  24.58       50.84 (26.26)                                        
  2 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                  52.88      52.07        
                  24.87       52.07 (27.20)                                        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR            52.91      53.86        
                  26.04       53.86 (27.82)                                        
  4 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR                 57.78      55.07        
                  25.69       55.07 (29.38)                                        
  5 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                51.77      55.33        
                  26.28       55.33 (29.05)                                        
  6 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                55.53      56.29        
                  26.96       56.29 (29.33)                                        
  7 Ustymenko, Vlad           13 BKR-MR                 57.01      56.92        
                  26.71       56.92 (30.21)                                        
  8 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR                 56.47      57.27        
                  26.75       57.27 (30.52)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR            56.45      57.51        
                  27.31       57.51 (30.20)                                        
 10 Pena, Cesar D             13 RedTails-MR            57.98      57.54        
                  27.79       57.54 (29.75)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Manny            15 UN-MR                  58.11      57.57        
                  28.28       57.57 (29.29)                                        
 12 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR            55.30      58.15        
                  27.24       58.15 (30.91)                                        
 13 Burns, Trevor             15 BKR-MR               1:00.87      58.33        
                  28.05       58.33 (30.28)                                        
 14 Spring, Eli N             13 BKR-MR                 59.18      58.78        
                  28.49       58.78 (30.29)                                        
 15 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR                58.00      58.91        
                  28.25       58.91 (30.66)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR                58.47      59.22        
                  28.28       59.22 (30.94)                                        
 17 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                59.62      59.64        
                  28.33       59.64 (31.31)                                        
 18 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:04.38      59.75        
                  28.75       59.75 (31.00)                                        
 19 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR                 55.93    1:00.03        
                  28.25     1:00.03 (31.78)                                        
 20 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR            59.44    1:01.07        
                  28.85     1:01.07 (32.22)                                        
 21 Pena, Becquer D           13 APEX-MR              1:08.27    1:02.18        
                  29.91     1:02.18 (32.27)                                        
 22 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:08.48    1:02.34        
                  30.06     1:02.34 (32.28)                                        
 23 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              1:02.38    1:03.14        
 24 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:05.03    1:03.58        
                  30.87     1:03.58 (32.71)                                        
 25 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:03.50    1:04.04        
                  30.42     1:04.04 (33.62)                                        
 26 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               1:06.50    1:04.40        
                  30.35     1:04.40 (34.05)                                        
 27 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                1:07.75    1:04.75        
                  31.60     1:04.75 (33.15)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:04.80    1:04.81        
                  31.50     1:04.81 (33.31)                                        
 29 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:04.05    1:05.70        
                  31.11     1:05.70 (34.59)                                        
 30 Pacheco, MP               10 UN-MR                1:07.20    1:07.04        
                  32.05     1:07.04 (34.99)                                        
 31 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:17.78    1:07.45        
                  31.90     1:07.45 (35.55)                                        
 32 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-MR                1:16.43    1:07.50        
                  32.92     1:07.50 (34.58)                                        
 33 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:06.76    1:07.55        
                  32.04     1:07.55 (35.51)                                        
 34 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR              1:07.00    1:07.61        
                  32.62     1:07.61 (34.99)                                        
 35 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:08.42    1:07.91        
                  32.16     1:07.91 (35.75)                                        
 36 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:07.87    1:08.27        
                  33.35     1:08.27 (34.92)                                        
 37 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:10.02    1:08.54        
                  32.69     1:08.54 (35.85)                                        
 38 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:08.88    1:09.60        
                  34.62     1:09.60 (34.98)                                        
 39 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:11.68    1:10.60        
                  32.89     1:10.60 (37.71)                                        
 40 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:19.40    1:11.81        
                  34.15     1:11.81 (37.66)                                        
 41 ye, DY                    11 UN-MR                1:14.70    1:12.78        
                  35.10     1:12.78 (37.68)                                        
 42 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR              1:18.24    1:13.98        
                  35.00     1:13.98 (38.98)                                        
 43 Sprague, Teo D            10 BKR-MR               1:20.13    1:14.38        
                  35.54     1:14.38 (38.84)                                        
 44 Velazquez, Kevin          13 RedTails-MR          1:12.55    1:14.92        
                  35.57     1:14.92 (39.35)                                        
 45 Sanchez, Jorge            11 UN-MR                     NT    1:15.05        
                  35.86     1:15.05 (39.19)                                        
 46 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:14.95    1:15.28        
                  34.80     1:15.28 (40.48)                                        
 47 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:15.87    1:15.97        
                  36.84     1:15.97 (39.13)                                        
 48 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:16.44        
                  37.51     1:16.44 (38.93)                                        
 49 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:15.74    1:16.82        
                  36.52     1:16.82 (40.30)                                        
 50 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:17.27    1:17.05        
                  36.90     1:17.05 (40.15)                                        
 51 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:19.24    1:18.57        
                  35.39     1:18.57 (43.18)                                        
 52 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR              1:09.99    1:18.66        
                  37.75     1:18.66 (40.91)                                        
 53 Alvares, Isaias R         13 APEX-MR              1:25.18    1:19.04        
                  35.52     1:19.04 (43.52)                                        
 54 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                1:16.00    1:19.30        
                  38.25     1:19.30 (41.05)                                        
 55 Merino Sanchez, Chris     10 UN-MR                1:17.71    1:22.46        
                  39.51     1:22.46 (42.95)                                        
 56 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:24.51        
                  39.26     1:24.51 (45.25)                                        
 57 Avalos, Vale J            10 BKR-MR               1:30.00    1:33.82        
                  43.61     1:33.82 (50.21)                                        
 58 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR              1:35.00    1:38.93        
                  47.25     1:38.93 (51.68)                                        
 -- Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR            53.56         DQ        
      False start
                  25.66          DQ (29.29)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                58.13      58.64        
                  28.19       58.64 (30.45)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.89    1:04.99        
                  31.57     1:04.99 (33.42)                                        
  3 Sandoval, Anthony C       15 RedTails-MR          1:05.61    1:06.54        
                  32.80     1:06.54 (33.74)                                        
  4 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:04.37    1:06.85        
                  33.89     1:06.85 (32.96)                                        
  4 Melendez- Munoz, Edyam    15 RedTails-MR          1:04.71    1:06.85        
                  32.70     1:06.85 (34.15)                                        
  6 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:05.46    1:07.13        
                  32.66     1:07.13 (34.47)                                        
  7 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              1:09.49    1:07.25        
                  33.13     1:07.25 (34.12)                                        
  8 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:12.85    1:08.26        
                  33.17     1:08.26 (35.09)                                        
  9 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:02.98    1:09.28        
                  33.34     1:09.28 (35.94)                                        
 10 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.48    1:10.24        
                  34.42     1:10.24 (35.82)                                        
 11 Thaler, Michael           16 BKR-MR               1:13.26    1:11.11        
                  33.82     1:11.11 (37.29)                                        
 12 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              1:11.78    1:12.39        
                  35.69     1:12.39 (36.70)                                        
 13 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:13.77    1:12.68        
                  34.92     1:12.68 (37.76)                                        
 14 Munoz- Solano, John A     13 RedTails-MR          1:14.03    1:14.23        
                  35.51     1:14.23 (38.72)                                        
 15 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:21.35    1:14.56        
                  36.68     1:14.56 (37.88)                                        
 16 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:17.28    1:15.18        
                  36.31     1:15.18 (38.87)                                        
 17 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:15.09    1:15.19        
                  36.65     1:15.19 (38.54)                                        
 18 Moran, Keilan S           12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:16.24        
                  36.60     1:16.24 (39.64)                                        
 19 Wong, Yan Son             13 RedTails-MR          1:14.24    1:16.40        
                  37.17     1:16.40 (39.23)                                        
 20 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               1:17.59    1:17.95        
                  37.79     1:17.95 (40.16)                                        
 21 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:19.38    1:18.98        
                  39.86     1:18.98 (39.12)                                        
 22 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               1:15.86    1:20.25        
                  37.85     1:20.25 (42.40)                                        
 23 Sprague, Teo D            10 BKR-MR               1:32.99    1:22.83        
                  40.28     1:22.83 (42.55)                                        
 24 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:23.92    1:26.77        
                  40.67     1:26.77 (46.10)                                        
 25 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:34.34    1:32.10        
                  45.90     1:32.10 (46.20)                                        
 26 Gross, Jacob              12 BKR-MR               1:37.14    1:35.33        
                  45.04     1:35.33 (50.29)                                        
 27 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR              1:49.00    1:44.66        
                  51.93     1:44.66 (52.73)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:12.00    1:10.55        
                  34.21     1:10.55 (36.34)                                        
  2 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR              1:08.79    1:10.64        
                  32.27     1:10.64 (38.37)                                        
  3 Corcino, Dalwin F         16 RedTails-MR          1:11.05    1:11.83        
                  33.64     1:11.83 (38.19)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                1:13.85    1:12.88        
                  33.63     1:12.88 (39.25)                                        
  5 Pena, Cesar D             13 RedTails-MR          1:13.31    1:14.06        
                  34.99     1:14.06 (39.07)                                        
  6 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:19.46    1:14.52        
                  35.90     1:14.52 (38.62)                                        
  7 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              1:12.61    1:15.56        
                  34.65     1:15.56 (40.91)                                        
  8 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:14.80    1:15.75        
                  36.12     1:15.75 (39.63)                                        
  9 Flowers, Quincy           18 SWAG-MR              1:17.21    1:17.23        
                  35.98     1:17.23 (41.25)                                        
 10 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              1:21.06    1:18.79        
                  36.79     1:18.79 (42.00)                                        
 11 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              1:16.29    1:18.92        
                  38.32     1:18.92 (40.60)                                        
 12 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR              1:12.98    1:18.95        
                  36.80     1:18.95 (42.15)                                        
 13 Sanchez, Manny            15 UN-MR                1:21.33    1:19.13        
                  37.17     1:19.13 (41.96)                                        
 14 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR              1:21.03    1:19.81        
                  39.19     1:19.81 (40.62)                                        
 15 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:22.46    1:20.53        
                  38.35     1:20.53 (42.18)                                        
 16 Marteinsson, Oliver       13 BKR-MR               1:28.19    1:21.85        
                  39.78     1:21.85 (42.07)                                        
 17 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:26.34    1:23.17        
                  39.44     1:23.17 (43.73)                                        
 18 Pena, Becquer D           13 APEX-MR              1:35.45    1:25.54        
                  39.91     1:25.54 (45.63)                                        
 19 Elliott, Lux              13 BKR-MR               1:27.54    1:25.69        
                  40.53     1:25.69 (45.16)                                        
 20 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:27.05    1:26.46        
                  40.64     1:26.46 (45.82)                                        
 21 Bloom, Adrian S           15 BKR-MR               1:35.00    1:27.04        
                  42.54     1:27.04 (44.50)                                        
 22 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-MR                1:33.09    1:27.74        
                  41.92     1:27.74 (45.82)                                        
 23 StClair, Avery H          12 BKR-MR               1:30.13    1:28.95        
                  43.43     1:28.95 (45.52)                                        
 24 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:29.09    1:29.08        
                  42.26     1:29.08 (46.82)                                        
 25 Panucci, Daniel           13 BKR-MR               1:30.05    1:30.51        
                  44.14     1:30.51 (46.37)                                        
 26 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:36.40    1:31.46        
                  44.80     1:31.46 (46.66)                                        
 27 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:38.63    1:31.57        
                  43.67     1:31.57 (47.90)                                        
 28 Sookdar, Kaiden           15 NRYS-MR              1:30.65    1:32.03        
                  44.42     1:32.03 (47.61)                                        
 29 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:29.33    1:32.42        
                  44.54     1:32.42 (47.88)                                        
 30 Kunca, Alexander          14 CFJV-MR              1:51.59    1:32.53        
                  43.99     1:32.53 (48.54)                                        
 31 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              1:30.15    1:33.68        
                  45.03     1:33.68 (48.65)                                        
 32 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:34.87    1:35.76        
                  45.76     1:35.76 (50.00)                                        
 33 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 UN-MR                1:37.00    1:36.08        
                  46.01     1:36.08 (50.07)                                        
 34 Reyes, Oliver K           10 BKR-MR               1:32.69    1:38.61        
                  44.72     1:38.61 (53.89)                                        
 35 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:38.65        
                  46.96     1:38.65 (51.69)                                        
 36 O'Dea, Evan J             13 BKR-MR               1:39.45    1:40.49        
                  48.12     1:40.49 (52.37)                                        
 37 Lin, Christopher          13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:41.03        
                  47.15     1:41.03 (53.88)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambrosio, Jordan          16 RedTails-MR          1:01.50    1:01.40        
                  29.12     1:01.40 (32.28)                                        
  2 Ustymenko, Vlad           13 BKR-MR               1:05.54    1:03.92        
                  29.87     1:03.92 (34.05)                                        
  3 Burns, Trevor             15 BKR-MR               1:06.54    1:05.38        
                  30.62     1:05.38 (34.76)                                        
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:03.18    1:07.27        
                  30.98     1:07.27 (36.29)                                        
  5 Spring, Eli N             13 BKR-MR               1:12.75    1:08.20        
                  31.52     1:08.20 (36.68)                                        
  6 Ustymenko, Alex           15 BKR-MR               1:05.37    1:08.71        
                  30.22     1:08.71 (38.49)                                        
  7 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               1:05.96    1:09.34        
                  31.38     1:09.34 (37.96)                                        
  8 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:19.73    1:10.12        
                  32.25     1:10.12 (37.87)                                        
  9 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:11.90    1:10.37        
                  32.97     1:10.37 (37.40)                                        
 10 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:11.65    1:12.27        
                  31.59     1:12.27 (40.68)                                        
 11 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              1:09.81    1:13.73        
                  34.12     1:13.73 (39.61)                                        
 12 Leal, Johnny              16 RedTails-MR          1:11.38    1:14.53        
                  31.14     1:14.53 (43.39)                                        
 13 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:17.99    1:14.93        
                  35.26     1:14.93 (39.67)                                        
 14 Guzman, Michael A         13 RedTails-MR          1:14.28    1:15.51        
                  34.99     1:15.51 (40.52)                                        
 15 Chen, Andy                13 GATE-MR              1:17.00    1:15.81        
                  34.02     1:15.81 (41.79)                                        
 16 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.83    1:18.41        
                  36.20     1:18.41 (42.21)                                        
 17 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-MR                1:21.55    1:19.21        
                  34.61     1:19.21 (44.60)                                        
 18 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:24.02    1:19.59        
                  36.66     1:19.59 (42.93)                                        
 19 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:19.08    1:20.53        
                  37.81     1:20.53 (42.72)                                        
 20 Wallace, Jack W           13 BKR-MR               1:28.48    1:23.42        
                  37.19     1:23.42 (46.23)                                        
 21 Pacheco, MP               10 UN-MR                1:21.96    1:24.40        
                  37.13     1:24.40 (47.27)                                        
 22 Galler, Aidan             13 CFJV-MR              1:36.59    1:32.29        
                  42.66     1:32.29 (49.63)                                        
 23 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                1:28.00    1:33.85        
                  44.39     1:33.85 (49.46)                                        
 24 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:38.03        
                  42.43     1:38.03 (55.60)                                        
 25 Igel, Misha               12 BKR-MR               1:42.01    1:39.00        
                  44.75     1:39.00 (54.25)                                        
 26 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:49.51    1:42.11        
                  48.13     1:42.11 (53.98)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Roger            15 UN-MR                1:12.49    1:02.62        
                  28.89     1:02.62 (33.73)                                        
  2 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:03.05        
                  28.56     1:03.05 (34.49)                                        
  3 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               1:06.01    1:06.91        
                  31.01     1:06.91 (35.90)                                        
  4 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:10.91    1:07.27        
                  31.14     1:07.27 (36.13)                                        
  5 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              1:10.21    1:10.31        
                  32.20     1:10.31 (38.11)                                        
  6 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:15.20    1:10.76        
                  33.80     1:10.76 (36.96)                                        
  7 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:10.78        
                  32.73     1:10.78 (38.05)                                        
  8 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:11.37    1:11.07        
                  34.10     1:11.07 (36.97)                                        
  9 Sanchez, Manny            15 UN-MR                1:20.09    1:11.58        
                  33.43     1:11.58 (38.15)                                        
 10 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:17.72    1:13.12        
                  33.78     1:13.12 (39.34)                                        
 11 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:22.11    1:13.62        
                  35.58     1:13.62 (38.04)                                        
 12 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:12.50    1:16.29        
                  35.09     1:16.29 (41.20)                                        
 13 Loke, Lokey               10 UN-MR                1:24.67    1:17.96        
                  35.99     1:17.96 (41.97)                                        
 14 Pena, Becquer D           13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:18.28        
                  35.93     1:18.28 (42.35)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Ronald           12 UN-MR                1:25.25    1:18.51        
                  36.01     1:18.51 (42.50)                                        
 16 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:17.58    1:18.84        
                  36.96     1:18.84 (41.88)                                        
 17 Estipular, Kiendrick      13 UN-MR                1:35.01    1:20.86        
                  39.27     1:20.86 (41.59)                                        
 18 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:20.56    1:21.39        
                  37.99     1:21.39 (43.40)                                        
 19 ye, DY                    11 UN-MR                1:26.38    1:23.53        
                  40.40     1:23.53 (43.13)                                        
 20 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:30.47    1:24.34        
                  41.85     1:24.34 (42.49)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Jorge            11 UN-MR                1:33.10    1:25.63        
                  40.60     1:25.63 (45.03)                                        
 22 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:26.85        
                  41.65     1:26.85 (45.20)                                        
 23 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:34.67    1:27.95        
                  41.24     1:27.95 (46.71)                                        
 24 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:28.70        
                  40.79     1:28.70 (47.91)                                        
 25 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR              1:23.00    1:29.50        
                  44.69     1:29.50 (44.81)                                        
 26 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                1:34.00    1:33.08        
                  43.57     1:33.08 (49.51)                                        
 27 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                1:49.68    1:38.95        
                  47.20     1:38.95 (51.75)                                        
 28 Pinnock, Alex              9 NRYS-MR              2:35.80    1:48.64        
 -- Sanchez Ampudio, Alexand   9 NRYS-MR              1:39.27         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.26          DQ (52.64)