Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/28/2017 05:47 PM
          2017 MR LIE Thanksgiving Classic - 11/24/2017 to 11/26/2017          
                         Sanction #: 171116 & 171156-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                29.27      28.98        
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            29.92      29.38        
  3 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    30.22      30.53        
  4 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 30.93      30.78        
  5 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR                33.00      31.70        
  6 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 33.54      32.42        
  7 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.88      32.89        
  8 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR                 33.61      32.92        
  9 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    33.70      33.08        
 10 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            34.20      34.33        
 11 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            34.87      34.52        
 12 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      34.73        
 13 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            34.31      34.76        
 14 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR             36.32      34.88        
 15 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            36.38      34.95        
 16 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 34.79      35.00        
 17 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 35.98      35.12        
 18 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                 36.19      35.31        
 19 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            37.65      35.53        
 20 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.54        
 21 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR                 36.79      35.57        
 22 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    36.52      36.26        
 23 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    35.65      36.42        
 24 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            38.46      36.48        
 25 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    38.33      36.50        
 26 Tourevski, Sima L          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.82        
 27 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 37.46      36.84        
 28 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                38.67      37.00        
 29 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    39.87      37.09        
 30 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 36.42      37.21        
 31 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  36.55      37.37        
 32 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR    36.63      37.43        
 32 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                 37.25      37.43        
 34 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.41      37.75        
 35 Solano, Chiara            10 LIFE-MR                47.59      37.95        
 36 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            36.40      38.92        
 37 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            42.15      39.78        
 38 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR                40.14      39.93        
 39 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    38.17      39.98        
 40 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                44.21      40.41        
 41 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 39.78      41.26        
 42 Moore, Emily M             9 FA-MR                     NT      41.87        
 43 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            40.23      41.97        
 44 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 35.17      42.00        
 45 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR                45.00      42.40        
 46 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 41.13      42.81        
 47 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 47.64      43.25        
 48 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                45.00      44.79        
 49 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            43.22      44.80        
 50 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    43.11      44.84        
 51 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  40.66      44.92        
 52 Saporito, Malena C         9 HYB-MR                 52.46      47.59        
 53 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                 52.22      48.29        
 54 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                     NT      48.51        
 55 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                49.00      48.77        
 56 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR              1:02.94      49.13        
 57 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                 54.06      50.51        
 58 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:01.48      50.86        
 59 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                     NT      51.44        
 60 Renart, Ella R             7 HYB-MR                    NT    1:12.65        
 61 Rafferty, Natalie M        9 WISC-MR                   NT    1:17.33        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:05.04    1:03.46        
                  30.60     1:03.46 (32.86)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:04.30    1:04.66        
                  31.13     1:04.66 (33.53)                                        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:05.99    1:05.36        
                  31.11     1:05.36 (34.25)                                        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:05.62    1:05.42        
                  31.11     1:05.42 (34.31)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:07.88    1:06.42        
                  31.43     1:06.42 (34.99)                                        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09    1:06.61        
                  31.80     1:06.61 (34.81)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:07.73        
                  31.61     1:07.73 (36.12)                                        
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:08.09    1:07.73        
                  32.40     1:07.73 (35.33)                                        
  9 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR               1:14.14    1:08.78        
                  32.95     1:08.78 (35.83)                                        
 10 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:11.40    1:08.82        
                  32.40     1:08.82 (36.42)                                        
 11 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:10.55    1:10.97        
                  33.83     1:10.97 (37.14)                                        
 12 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:14.70    1:13.40        
                  34.81     1:13.40 (38.59)                                        
 13 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.22    1:15.24        
                  36.20     1:15.24 (39.04)                                        
 14 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:16.23    1:15.63        
                  36.32     1:15.63 (39.31)                                        
 15 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR               1:22.80    1:16.13        
                  35.11     1:16.13 (41.02)                                        
 16 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.48    1:16.75        
                  36.16     1:16.75 (40.59)                                        
 17 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          1:20.68    1:16.88        
                  36.77     1:16.88 (40.11)                                        
 18 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR              1:28.74    1:18.10        
                  35.67     1:18.10 (42.43)                                        
 19 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:20.87    1:19.28        
                  37.71     1:19.28 (41.57)                                        
 20 Rosenberg, Danielle R      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.98    1:19.33        
                  37.25     1:19.33 (42.08)                                        
 21 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.73    1:19.64        
                  37.96     1:19.64 (41.68)                                        
 22 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR               1:21.76    1:19.73        
                  38.34     1:19.73 (41.39)                                        
 23 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.26    1:19.90        
                  37.94     1:19.90 (41.96)                                        
 24 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR              1:21.92    1:20.69        
                  37.34     1:20.69 (43.35)                                        
 25 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.46    1:21.67        
                  37.49     1:21.67 (44.18)                                        
 26 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR               1:21.40    1:21.68        
                  39.92     1:21.68 (41.76)                                        
 27 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:27.21    1:22.33        
                  40.18     1:22.33 (42.15)                                        
 28 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:34.52    1:23.27        
                  37.87     1:23.27 (45.40)                                        
 29 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR               1:30.70    1:23.58        
                  39.25     1:23.58 (44.33)                                        
 30 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.33    1:23.93        
                  38.31     1:23.93 (45.62)                                        
 31 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:26.02    1:23.94        
                  41.14     1:23.94 (42.80)                                        
 32 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR               1:36.17    1:25.03        
                  39.05     1:25.03 (45.98)                                        
 33 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:25.20        
                  40.69     1:25.20 (44.51)                                        
 34 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR          1:27.75    1:25.57        
                  41.72     1:25.57 (43.85)                                        
 35 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:21.47    1:25.65        
                  40.93     1:25.65 (44.72)                                        
 36 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.45    1:25.79        
                  40.13     1:25.79 (45.66)                                        
 37 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.10    1:27.22        
                  39.77     1:27.22 (47.45)                                        
 38 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR          1:21.13    1:27.59        
                  41.37     1:27.59 (46.22)                                        
 39 Condolff, Megan O         10 HYB-MR               1:33.95    1:28.39        
                  41.15     1:28.39 (47.24)                                        
 40 Trenchard, Riley A         9 QNS-MR               1:32.71    1:28.76        
                  41.63     1:28.76 (47.13)                                        
 41 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.22    1:29.58        
                  41.63     1:29.58 (47.95)                                        
 42 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR               1:42.02    1:31.01        
                  41.71     1:31.01 (49.30)                                        
 43 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.78    1:31.25        
                  41.31     1:31.25 (49.94)                                        
 44 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR               1:41.23    1:32.70        
                  42.48     1:32.70 (50.22)                                        
 45 Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:32.79        
                  41.59     1:32.79 (51.20)                                        
 46 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:29.07    1:36.48        
                  44.03     1:36.48 (52.45)                                        
 47 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:35.08    1:37.72        
                  46.30     1:37.72 (51.42)                                        
 48 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR               1:35.08    1:39.41        
                  46.05     1:39.41 (53.36)                                        
 49 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.91    1:40.93        
                  46.98     1:40.93 (53.95)                                        
 50 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:43.33        
                  46.81     1:43.33 (56.52)                                        
 51 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR          1:33.67    1:49.48        
                  51.86     1:49.48 (57.62)                                        
 52 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:51.43        
                  52.50     1:51.43 (58.93)                                        
 53 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR              2:27.91    1:57.98        
                  51.94   1:57.98 (1:06.04)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:19.44    2:20.01        
                  31.64     1:07.50 (35.86)     1:44.75 (37.25)     2:20.01 (35.26)
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:29.01    2:20.53        
                  32.99     1:09.06 (36.07)     1:46.15 (37.09)     2:20.53 (34.38)
  3 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.13    2:21.49        
                  31.33     1:07.42 (36.09)     1:44.80 (37.38)     2:21.49 (36.69)
  4 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.66    2:22.47        
                  31.47     1:07.56 (36.09)     1:45.38 (37.82)     2:22.47 (37.09)
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:30.42    2:26.34        
                  33.65     1:10.93 (37.28)     1:49.29 (38.36)     2:26.34 (37.05)
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          2:33.59    2:27.64        
                  34.18     1:12.15 (37.97)     1:50.81 (38.66)     2:27.64 (36.83)
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:36.04    2:29.01        
                  33.56     1:11.42 (37.86)     1:51.84 (40.42)     2:29.01 (37.17)
  8 Martorello, Gianna M       9 WEST-MR              2:36.15    2:30.95        
                  34.42     1:13.67 (39.25)     1:52.70 (39.03)     2:30.95 (38.25)
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:32.74    2:31.04        
                  34.54     1:12.63 (38.09)     1:52.11 (39.48)     2:31.04 (38.93)
 10 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.29    2:40.41        
                  35.12     1:15.42 (40.30)     1:58.04 (42.62)     2:40.41 (42.37)
 11 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.21    2:48.27        
                  37.75     1:21.17 (43.42)     2:05.58 (44.41)     2:48.27 (42.69)
 12 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          2:50.89    2:48.41        
                  37.96     1:20.73 (42.77)     2:05.75 (45.02)     2:48.41 (42.66)
 13 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          2:37.85    2:51.22        
                  37.43     1:21.81 (44.38)     2:08.65 (46.84)     2:51.22 (42.57)
 14 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.37    3:02.88        
                  40.38     1:27.07 (46.69)     2:15.58 (48.51)     3:02.88 (47.30)
 15 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.04    3:05.90        
                  40.85     1:28.44 (47.59)     2:18.65 (50.21)     3:05.90 (47.25)
 16 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:06.49        
                  39.58     1:28.54 (48.96)     2:17.95 (49.41)     3:06.49 (48.54)
 17 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    3:34.20        
                  47.09     1:41.80 (54.71)     2:38.48 (56.68)     3:34.20 (55.72)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          6:24.78    6:05.96        
                  33.01     1:09.71 (36.70)     1:47.16 (37.45)     2:24.65 (37.49)
        3:00.92 (36.27)     3:37.82 (36.90)     4:15.61 (37.79)     4:53.64 (38.03)
        5:31.31 (37.67)     6:05.96 (34.65)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              6:22.15    6:14.88        
                  32.32     1:08.79 (36.47)     1:46.19 (37.40)     2:24.33 (38.14)
        3:01.46 (37.13)     3:39.89 (38.43)     4:19.08 (39.19)     4:58.68 (39.60)
        5:37.79 (39.11)     6:14.88 (37.09)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          6:28.64    6:20.31        
                  33.03     1:10.75 (37.72)     1:49.56 (38.81)     2:28.64 (39.08)
        3:08.08 (39.44)     3:47.70 (39.62)     4:26.86 (39.16)     5:05.72 (38.86)
        5:44.19 (38.47)     6:20.31 (36.12)                                        
  4 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.43    6:21.84        
                  33.02     1:10.87 (37.85)     1:49.24 (38.37)     2:28.20 (38.96)
        3:07.30 (39.10)     3:46.16 (38.86)     4:25.66 (39.50)     5:04.70 (39.04)
        5:44.10 (39.40)     6:21.84 (37.74)                                        
  5 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          6:36.18    6:31.30        
                  34.41     1:13.13 (38.72)     1:52.95 (39.82)     2:32.19 (39.24)
        3:12.34 (40.15)     3:52.19 (39.85)     4:32.13 (39.94)     5:13.00 (40.87)
        5:52.67 (39.67)     6:31.30 (38.63)                                        
  6 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          6:22.56    6:36.92        
                  33.60     1:13.38 (39.78)     1:53.74 (40.36)     2:33.56 (39.82)
        3:14.72 (41.16)     3:55.60 (40.88)     4:36.43 (40.83)     5:17.94 (41.51)
        5:57.96 (40.02)     6:36.92 (38.96)                                        
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          6:37.00    6:41.81        
                  34.30     1:12.99 (38.69)     1:54.94 (41.95)     2:37.06 (42.12)
        3:18.38 (41.32)     4:00.49 (42.11)     4:41.72 (41.23)     5:21.81 (40.09)
        6:04.28 (42.47)     6:41.81 (37.53)                                        
  8 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.34    7:23.63        
                  39.18     1:23.64 (44.46)     2:09.00 (45.36)     2:53.62 (44.62)
        3:39.06 (45.44)     4:25.87 (46.81)     5:12.38 (46.51)     5:58.20 (45.82)
        6:42.70 (44.50)     7:23.63 (40.93)                                        
  9 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  7:20.10    7:26.36        
                  39.85     1:24.47 (44.62)     2:08.90 (44.43)     2:54.06 (45.16)
        3:39.68 (45.62)     4:26.11 (46.43)     5:12.92 (46.81)     5:59.29 (46.37)
        6:44.95 (45.66)     7:26.36 (41.41)                                        
 10 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                    NT    7:41.41        
                  42.38     1:29.05 (46.67)     2:15.77 (46.72)     3:03.01 (47.24)
        3:49.16 (46.15)     4:36.59 (47.43)     5:23.47 (46.88)     6:09.13 (45.66)
        6:56.02 (46.89)     7:41.41 (45.39)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            34.03      33.71        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                34.65      34.39        
  3 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 38.37      35.89        
  4 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.70      35.95        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            38.48      36.50        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            36.69      36.58        
  7 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 36.20      38.14        
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    38.17      38.36        
  9 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 39.31      38.81        
 10 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.72      39.18        
 11 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 41.28      39.31        
 12 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            40.48      39.32        
 13 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    40.26      39.61        
 14 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 41.08      39.98        
 15 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            42.42      40.33        
 16 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 38.99      40.51        
 17 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    41.83      40.68        
 18 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR                 40.00      40.75        
 19 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR                42.10      41.25        
 20 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                 43.73      41.47        
 21 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.13      42.52        
 22 Hogan, Kayla J            10 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      42.79        
 23 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                 45.45      43.12        
 24 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR                 43.78      43.94        
 25 Rosenberg, Danielle R      9 Express Swimming-MR    47.88      44.01        
 26 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            44.32      44.04        
 27 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    45.49      44.07        
 28 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            43.38      44.19        
 29 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR    43.84      44.59        
 30 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.79      44.77        
 31 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                54.25      44.86        
 32 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR    53.83      44.92        
 33 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            47.50      45.12        
 34 Trenchard, Riley A         9 QNS-MR                 49.66      45.31        
 35 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                47.02      45.37        
 36 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            45.83      45.70        
 37 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 44.62      45.84        
 38 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 44.14      45.92        
 39 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    46.15      45.94        
 40 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            46.17      46.06        
 41 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 46.71      46.33        
 42 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    46.62      46.76        
 43 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR                43.83      47.19        
 44 Schrock, Nicole           10 HYB-MR                    NT      47.32        
 45 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                 47.47      47.89        
 46 Condolff, Megan O         10 HYB-MR                 49.34      48.66        
 47 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                51.00      48.79        
 48 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            51.44      49.72        
 49 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR                49.89      49.83        
 50 Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR                 52.71      51.05        
 51 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            48.02      51.28        
 52 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR              1:06.46      52.26        
 53 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    54.65      53.88        
 54 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                 54.75      54.05        
 55 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 47.15      54.22        
 56 Mora, Joanna E             9 Twisters-MR            49.03      56.12        
 57 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                     NT    1:05.49        
 58 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:03.20    1:09.16        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:13.48    1:11.30        
                  34.77     1:11.30 (36.53)                                        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:14.96    1:12.99        
                  35.54     1:12.99 (37.45)                                        
  3 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:14.15    1:13.29        
                  35.23     1:13.29 (38.06)                                        
  4 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:18.43    1:15.92        
                  37.19     1:15.92 (38.73)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:23.70    1:16.57        
                  36.98     1:16.57 (39.59)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.87    1:17.33        
                  36.54     1:17.33 (40.79)                                        
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:23.61    1:18.16        
                  37.92     1:18.16 (40.24)                                        
  8 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.64    1:19.16        
                  39.11     1:19.16 (40.05)                                        
  9 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:20.85        
                  39.23     1:20.85 (41.62)                                        
 10 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:23.46        
                  40.28     1:23.46 (43.18)                                        
 11 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR               1:25.21    1:25.01        
                  41.31     1:25.01 (43.70)                                        
 12 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          1:29.03    1:25.66        
                  42.32     1:25.66 (43.34)                                        
 13 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.75    1:25.71        
                  41.70     1:25.71 (44.01)                                        
 14 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:27.41        
                  41.36     1:27.41 (46.05)                                        
 15 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:26.76    1:28.08        
                  41.31     1:28.08 (46.77)                                        
 16 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:29.19    1:28.81        
                  43.21     1:28.81 (45.60)                                        
 17 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.33    1:29.98        
                  44.97     1:29.98 (45.01)                                        
 18 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR           1:38.56    1:30.91        
                  44.63     1:30.91 (46.28)                                        
 19 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.57    1:31.36        
                  43.94     1:31.36 (47.42)                                        
 20 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:31.55        
                  44.42     1:31.55 (47.13)                                        
 21 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR          1:32.55    1:32.20        
                  46.87     1:32.20 (45.33)                                        
 22 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:53.30    1:32.95        
                  45.63     1:32.95 (47.32)                                        
 23 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.96        
                  46.41     1:33.96 (47.55)                                        
 24 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.73        
 25 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.06    1:36.59        
                  48.59     1:36.59 (48.00)                                        
 26 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:35.11    1:38.69        
                  48.70     1:38.69 (49.99)                                        
 27 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.72        
                  44.84     1:38.72 (53.88)                                        
 28 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.34    1:39.12        
                  48.00     1:39.12 (51.12)                                        
 29 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:40.00    1:39.66        
                  46.43     1:39.66 (53.23)                                        
 30 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.48    1:40.10        
                  47.74     1:40.10 (52.36)                                        
 31 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:40.65        
                  47.98     1:40.65 (52.67)                                        
 32 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:41.40        
                  47.03     1:41.40 (54.37)                                        
 33 Solano, Chiara            10 LIFE-MR              2:00.00    1:45.51        
                  52.27     1:45.51 (53.24)                                        
 34 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:47.35    1:49.44        
                  51.87     1:49.44 (57.57)                                        
 35 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:52.23        
                  53.35     1:52.23 (58.88)                                        
 36 Saporito, Malena C         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:53.13        
                  53.16     1:53.13 (59.97)                                        
 37 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR              1:53.00    1:53.20        
                  53.69     1:53.20 (59.51)                                        
 38 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:57.88        
                  54.24   1:57.88 (1:03.64)                                        
 39 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:58.27        
                  56.30   1:58.27 (1:01.97)                                        
 40 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:11.63        
                1:01.30   2:11.63 (1:10.33)                                        
 41 Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:30.98        
                1:06.99   2:30.98 (1:23.99)                                        
 42 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:34.42        
                1:11.56   2:34.42 (1:22.86)                                        
 -- Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR              2:27.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  54.16          DQ (58.55)                                        
 -- Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR               1:47.13         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.26          DQ (53.75)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    41.10      38.70        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            39.63      38.74        
  3 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            39.21      39.19        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            39.80      40.11        
  5 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            42.03      41.55        
  6 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 40.09      41.96        
  7 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            41.58      42.17        
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    42.91      42.61        
  9 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 43.04      43.07        
 10 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            42.54      43.70        
 11 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 44.62      43.74        
 12 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            49.16      44.86        
 13 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    45.41      45.09        
 14 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 45.09      45.16        
 15 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                 46.01      45.27        
 16 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR    52.09      45.38        
 17 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            46.20      45.43        
 18 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            47.34      45.82        
 19 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR            45.38      45.83        
 20 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                 48.12      46.22        
 21 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR                46.12      46.35        
 22 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR                 49.18      46.71        
 23 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR                 46.99      47.45        
 24 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    49.29      48.29        
 25 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR    50.25      48.34        
 26 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            49.39      50.20        
 27 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                 54.26      50.38        
 28 Schrock, Nicole           10 HYB-MR                    NT      50.56        
 29 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.48      50.74        
 30 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR                 53.00      51.99        
 31 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                53.82      52.07        
 32 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    55.58      52.53        
 33 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    50.74      52.99        
 34 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  54.82      53.41        
 35 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            57.57      53.56        
 36 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.60      53.72        
 37 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    51.01      53.83        
 38 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            52.67      53.85        
 39 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.33      54.01        
 40 Rosenberg, Danielle R      9 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.35      54.03        
 41 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    57.27      56.38        
 42 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            53.73      56.46        
 43 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR            59.66      56.88        
 44 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR                 56.82      57.17        
 45 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR                   NT      57.18        
 46 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              1:04.92      58.42        
 47 Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR               1:03.13      58.58        
 48 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                55.00      59.78        
 49 Gallagher, Aoibhe M        9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:00.44        
 50 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR               1:10.32    1:02.20        
 51 French, Anna M             9 WISC-MR              1:05.73    1:03.90        
 52 Baynon, Lily M             6 FA-MR                     NT    1:04.32        
 53 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                     NT    1:06.53        
 54 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR               1:17.96    1:09.81        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:26.52    1:21.71        
                  38.86     1:21.71 (42.85)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:24.47    1:22.50        
                  39.40     1:22.50 (43.10)                                        
  3 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:23.22    1:22.61        
                  39.21     1:22.61 (43.40)                                        
  4 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.25    1:25.37        
                  39.94     1:25.37 (45.43)                                        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:28.84    1:26.62        
                  41.19     1:26.62 (45.43)                                        
  6 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:28.12    1:28.50        
                  42.87     1:28.50 (45.63)                                        
  7 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.81    1:32.22        
                  43.28     1:32.22 (48.94)                                        
  8 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:34.20    1:33.53        
                  44.19     1:33.53 (49.34)                                        
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:49.55    1:35.27        
                  44.35     1:35.27 (50.92)                                        
 10 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.76    1:35.51        
                  46.76     1:35.51 (48.75)                                        
 11 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:48.97    1:36.73        
                  46.86     1:36.73 (49.87)                                        
 12 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.09    1:37.69        
                  47.16     1:37.69 (50.53)                                        
 13 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR               1:52.01    1:38.12        
                  46.64     1:38.12 (51.48)                                        
 14 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          1:41.29    1:38.77        
                  47.15     1:38.77 (51.62)                                        
 15 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.27    1:38.88        
                  47.25     1:38.88 (51.63)                                        
 16 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:42.47    1:39.82        
                  47.77     1:39.82 (52.05)                                        
 17 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.26        
                  47.51     1:40.26 (52.75)                                        
 18 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR               1:56.89    1:40.95        
                  48.32     1:40.95 (52.63)                                        
 19 Chang, Isabella M         10 CIY-MR               1:52.01    1:41.00        
                  47.71     1:41.00 (53.29)                                        
 20 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:41.73    1:41.75        
                  48.38     1:41.75 (53.37)                                        
 21 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.59    1:42.28        
                  49.25     1:42.28 (53.03)                                        
 22 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                   NT    1:43.66        
                  49.31     1:43.66 (54.35)                                        
 23 Tourevski, Sima L          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:44.50        
                  47.86     1:44.50 (56.64)                                        
 24 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.40    1:45.23        
                  51.59     1:45.23 (53.64)                                        
 25 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR          1:48.92    1:45.52        
                  49.84     1:45.52 (55.68)                                        
 26 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.61    1:49.34        
                  53.52     1:49.34 (55.82)                                        
 27 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.02    1:51.99        
                  50.09   1:51.99 (1:01.90)                                        
 28 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR              1:54.99    1:53.04        
                  54.41     1:53.04 (58.63)                                        
 29 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:56.72    1:55.79        
                  56.65     1:55.79 (59.14)                                        
 30 Saporito, Malena C         9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:02.59        
                  58.68   2:02.59 (1:03.91)                                        
 31 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              2:10.00    2:03.05        
                  59.74   2:03.05 (1:03.31)                                        
 32 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:03.06        
                  58.83   2:03.06 (1:04.23)                                        
 33 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:03.16        
                  59.53   2:03.16 (1:03.63)                                        
 34 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                1:56.27    2:03.23        
                  57.55   2:03.23 (1:05.68)                                        
 35 Jean-Charles, Guyveline   10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:03.29        
                  58.33   2:03.29 (1:04.96)                                        
 36 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR          2:07.84    2:04.45        
                1:00.20   2:04.45 (1:04.25)                                        
 37 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              2:01.00    2:09.88        
                  59.45   2:09.88 (1:10.43)                                        
 38 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                    NT    2:10.34        
                1:01.55   2:10.34 (1:08.79)                                        
 39 Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:55.18        
                1:25.12   2:55.18 (1:30.06)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                1:12.42        DQ (1:23.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR            31.49      32.12        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            33.08      33.33        
  3 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    35.51      34.01        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            34.79      34.48        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            35.80      34.66        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            33.87      34.98        
  7 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR                 36.34      35.35        
  8 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                 35.79      36.06        
  9 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    36.73      36.45        
 10 Xu, Sabrina D             10 QNS-MR                 36.87      37.27        
 11 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            40.33      37.63        
 12 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                 39.69      38.32        
 13 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR                36.00      38.51        
 14 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 38.41      39.02        
 15 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                 39.84      39.52        
 16 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR                 42.30      40.98        
 17 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR    39.44      40.99        
 18 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      42.43        
 19 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR    42.95      43.64        
 20 Tourevski, Sima L          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.09        
 21 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                  42.75      45.01        
 22 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR    50.11      45.53        
 23 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR    43.89      45.76        
 24 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                48.00      45.83        
 25 Solano, Chiara            10 LIFE-MR                50.27      45.99        
 26 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    41.62      46.47        
 27 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                59.61      47.99        
 28 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            52.80      48.71        
 29 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR                56.99      50.10        
 30 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR    48.93      50.47        
 31 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                52.00      51.47        
 32 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    53.68      51.86        
 33 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 55.33      51.91        
 34 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    51.80      53.44        
 35 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            46.72      56.12        
 36 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 52.54      56.22        
 37 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR          1:19.94      57.95        
 38 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR               1:23.43      58.65        
 39 Washington, Ryan T         8 WISC-MR                   NT      59.20        
 40 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR               1:22.00      59.44        
 41 Nakamori, Leah Y           8 FA-MR                     NT    1:00.20        
 42 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                55.00    1:00.50        
 43 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR                51.00    1:00.88        
 44 Rusconi, Alessandra        9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:13.61        
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:31.45         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.26    1:10.06        
                  33.50     1:10.06 (36.56)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.23    1:10.26        
                  33.81     1:10.26 (36.45)                                        
  3 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:12.90    1:10.88        
                  33.30     1:10.88 (37.58)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:24.03    1:16.45        
                  35.10     1:16.45 (41.35)                                        
  5 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:18.99    1:20.82        
                  36.46     1:20.82 (44.36)                                        
  6 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:43.17    1:22.86        
                  36.98     1:22.86 (45.88)                                        
  7 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.72    1:24.86        
                  39.60     1:24.86 (45.26)                                        
  8 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:28.89        
                  42.13     1:28.89 (46.76)                                        
  9 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.36    1:36.32        
                  44.26     1:36.32 (52.06)                                        
 10 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:36.96        
                  45.78     1:36.96 (51.18)                                        
 11 Rosenberg, Danielle R      9 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.81    1:41.15        
                  45.50     1:41.15 (55.65)                                        
 12 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          1:42.18    1:41.30        
                  43.50     1:41.30 (57.80)                                        
 13 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:46.98        
                  44.45   1:46.98 (1:02.53)                                        
 14 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.09    1:48.07        
                  48.28     1:48.07 (59.79)                                        
 15 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.21    1:52.24        
                  50.36   1:52.24 (1:01.88)                                        
 16 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:52.82    1:52.93        
                  52.53   1:52.93 (1:00.40)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:10.60    1:12.22        
                  34.26     1:12.22 (37.96)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:13.44    1:12.82        
                  33.66     1:12.82 (39.16)                                        
  3 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          1:14.04    1:14.09        
                  33.82     1:14.09 (40.27)                                        
  4 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:15.82    1:15.72        
                  36.21     1:15.72 (39.51)                                        
  5 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.43    1:15.74        
                  34.45     1:15.74 (41.29)                                        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:17.07    1:16.57        
                  35.47     1:16.57 (41.10)                                        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.10    1:18.91        
                  35.37     1:18.91 (43.54)                                        
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.08    1:18.96        
                  37.63     1:18.96 (41.33)                                        
  9 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR               1:18.72    1:20.65        
                  37.38     1:20.65 (43.27)                                        
 10 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:22.40    1:21.63        
                  36.38     1:21.63 (45.25)                                        
 11 Loftus, Ava E             10 CIY-MR               1:23.56    1:22.49        
                  36.20     1:22.49 (46.29)                                        
 12 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR              1:23.00    1:22.91        
                  37.43     1:22.91 (45.48)                                        
 13 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.59    1:22.92        
                  39.52     1:22.92 (43.40)                                        
 14 Tan, Shanel E              9 QNS-MR               1:37.04    1:26.23        
                  40.12     1:26.23 (46.11)                                        
 15 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.63    1:27.20        
                  41.57     1:27.20 (45.63)                                        
 16 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          1:49.84    1:27.98        
                  40.13     1:27.98 (47.85)                                        
 17 Li, Ashley                 8 QNS-MR               1:30.57    1:28.42        
                  42.82     1:28.42 (45.60)                                        
 18 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:31.13    1:28.72        
                  41.21     1:28.72 (47.51)                                        
 19 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.17    1:29.35        
                  42.96     1:29.35 (46.39)                                        
 20 Quan, Sarah                8 QNS-MR               1:27.68    1:30.52        
                  42.31     1:30.52 (48.21)                                        
 21 Sodhi, Amani              10 FA-MR                1:32.85    1:31.48        
                  43.20     1:31.48 (48.28)                                        
 22 Lin, Wenxi                 9 CIY-MR               1:34.01    1:31.78        
                  43.33     1:31.78 (48.45)                                        
 23 Barrett, Seania T         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.54    1:32.30        
                  43.37     1:32.30 (48.93)                                        
 24 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.31    1:32.46        
                  42.76     1:32.46 (49.70)                                        
 25 Gyaltsen, Riksung T       10 Twisters-MR          1:47.73    1:33.54        
                  46.83     1:33.54 (46.71)                                        
 26 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.87    1:34.03        
                  44.34     1:34.03 (49.69)                                        
 27 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR          1:34.15    1:34.06        
                  44.91     1:34.06 (49.15)                                        
 28 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR           1:30.24    1:34.09        
                  44.23     1:34.09 (49.86)                                        
 29 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.54    1:35.99        
                  45.60     1:35.99 (50.39)                                        
 30 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR              1:40.49    1:36.30        
                  47.07     1:36.30 (49.23)                                        
 31 Harkins, Morgan P          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.21    1:37.75        
                  45.25     1:37.75 (52.50)                                        
 32 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:36.39    1:38.01        
                  48.62     1:38.01 (49.39)                                        
 33 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.35    1:38.48        
                  48.79     1:38.48 (49.69)                                        
 34 Solano, Chiara            10 LIFE-MR              1:43.34    1:39.36        
                  48.52     1:39.36 (50.84)                                        
 35 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.94    1:39.38        
                  46.35     1:39.38 (53.03)                                        
 36 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.99    1:43.42        
                  48.90     1:43.42 (54.52)                                        
 37 Man, Audrey G              9 CIY-MR               1:37.66    1:44.71        
                  48.93     1:44.71 (55.78)                                        
 38 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR              1:48.24    1:46.36        
                  51.35     1:46.36 (55.01)                                        
 39 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:37.07    1:47.90        
                  51.42     1:47.90 (56.48)                                        
 40 Brennan, Valentina F      10 CIY-MR               1:48.84    1:49.07        
                  53.71     1:49.07 (55.36)                                        
 41 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:48.12    1:50.27        
                  53.79     1:50.27 (56.48)                                        
 42 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR              1:53.00    1:54.53        
                  52.22   1:54.53 (1:02.31)                                        
 43 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:54.62        
                  51.38   1:54.62 (1:03.24)                                        
 44 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:56.07        
                  58.98     1:56.07 (57.09)                                        
 45 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.99    1:56.72        
                  56.01   1:56.72 (1:00.71)                                        
 46 Wangmo, Karma              8 Twisters-MR          1:50.16    1:58.67        
                  59.61     1:58.67 (59.06)                                        
 47 Tan, Herschel E            7 QNS-MR                    NT    2:06.10        
                  59.74   2:06.10 (1:06.36)                                        
 48 Jones, Zamoi I             9 CIY-MR                    NT    2:22.52        
                1:07.89   2:22.52 (1:14.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:35.37    2:34.02        
                  33.67     1:12.28 (38.61)     1:58.79 (46.51)     2:34.02 (35.23)
  2 Panamserkhang, Tenzin P   10 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:38.30        
                  33.64     1:15.16 (41.52)     2:02.59 (47.43)     2:38.30 (35.71)
  3 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:45.99    2:39.07        
                  35.57     1:16.63 (41.06)     2:02.59 (45.96)     2:39.07 (36.48)
  4 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.70    2:45.20        
                  36.03     1:18.08 (42.05)     2:06.43 (48.35)     2:45.20 (38.77)
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              2:54.95    2:45.30        
                  37.71     1:19.53 (41.82)     2:08.87 (49.34)     2:45.30 (36.43)
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          2:57.36    2:46.17        
                  36.26     1:18.90 (42.64)     2:07.33 (48.43)     2:46.17 (38.84)
  7 Martorello, Gianna M       9 WEST-MR              2:59.17    2:46.75        
                  39.03     1:19.01 (39.98)     2:09.75 (50.74)     2:46.75 (37.00)
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.59    2:47.51        
                  37.28     1:21.08 (43.80)     2:10.79 (49.71)     2:47.51 (36.72)
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          3:05.22    2:50.92        
                  36.07     1:17.63 (41.56)     2:11.20 (53.57)     2:50.92 (39.72)
 10 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.29    3:03.31        
                  45.93     1:28.70 (42.77)     2:22.52 (53.82)     3:03.31 (40.79)
 11 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          2:59.02    3:08.63        
                  43.97     1:31.02 (47.05)     2:26.25 (55.23)     3:08.63 (42.38)
 12 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.44    3:18.79        
                  47.24     1:34.99 (47.75)     2:34.04 (59.05)     3:18.79 (44.75)
 13 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          3:20.28    3:20.13        
                  50.67     1:39.01 (48.34)     2:36.86 (57.85)     3:20.13 (43.27)
 14 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.80    3:28.97        
                  53.89     1:43.93 (50.04)     2:43.89 (59.96)     3:28.97 (45.08)
 15 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:35.03    3:33.73        
                  51.20     1:44.19 (52.99)   2:46.16 (1:01.97)     3:33.73 (47.57)
 16 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              3:40.00    3:35.20        
                  49.44     1:45.98 (56.54)     2:41.77 (55.79)     3:35.20 (53.43)
 17 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.98    3:40.44        
                  54.52     1:48.50 (53.98)   2:51.00 (1:02.50)     3:40.44 (49.44)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 27.07      26.49        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    26.50      26.81        
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      27.23        
  4 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR    27.23      27.54        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                27.47      27.76        
  6 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      28.08        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  28.29      28.15        
  8 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.61      28.18        
  9 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR                 28.53      28.25        
 10 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            28.64      28.27        
 11 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    28.79      28.41        
 12 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR                 28.98      28.48        
 13 Ku, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            29.02      28.57        
 14 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    28.74      29.03        
 15 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                31.37      29.08        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.15      29.13        
 16 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 29.49      29.13        
 18 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR                 28.90      29.25        
 19 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                30.70      29.48        
 20 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR                29.97      29.70        
 21 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR             30.11      29.75        
 22 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 30.35      29.76        
 23 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR            32.09      29.88        
 24 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            29.72      30.10        
 25 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  29.28      30.19        
 25 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.77      30.19        
 27 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    30.38      30.21        
 28 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            30.31      30.29        
 29 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR                32.14      30.35        
 30 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      30.40        
 31 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                  30.21      30.55        
 32 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 30.55      30.93        
 33 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            30.94      31.08        
 34 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 30.81      31.35        
 35 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 31.19      31.51        
 36 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.53      31.66        
 37 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              32.23      32.16        
 38 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      32.19        
 39 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR                    NT      32.21        
 40 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      31.39      32.24        
 41 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 32.16      32.25        
 42 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  31.89      32.51        
 43 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      32.58        
 44 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR                 33.20      32.80        
 45 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                32.83      32.85        
 46 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    32.38      33.02        
 47 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR                34.45      33.31        
 48 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                  37.42      33.43        
 49 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.58      33.58        
 50 Wellington, Liza          11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.00      33.63        
 51 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 32.97      33.77        
 52 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR             32.67      33.80        
 53 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.90      33.89        
 54 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 34.68      33.91        
 55 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                 33.50      34.02        
 56 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 34.64      34.25        
 57 Patel, Ayesha             12 CIY-MR                 32.64      34.41        
 58 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 35.45      34.57        
 59 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR    33.92      34.58        
 60 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                  34.90      34.70        
 61 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 33.95      34.79        
 62 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 33.99      34.98        
 63 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR                40.82      35.18        
 64 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                 35.43      35.38        
 65 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 37.30      35.44        
 66 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            34.35      36.06        
 67 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            35.61      36.59        
 68 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR    35.98      36.90        
 69 Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                 39.68      39.44        
 70 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                45.18      44.63        
 71 Stewart, Venusmarlu       11 HYB-MR                 45.13      46.47        
 72 Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                     NT    1:14.70        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      57.10        
                  27.89       57.10 (29.21)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 58.80      58.04        
                  28.30       58.04 (29.74)                                        
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    58.23      58.26        
                  28.09       58.26 (30.17)                                        
  4 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:00.93      59.53        
                  29.26       59.53 (30.27)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                59.66      59.57        
                  28.81       59.57 (30.76)                                        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.45    1:00.17        
                  28.94     1:00.17 (31.23)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.00    1:00.50        
                  29.39     1:00.50 (31.11)                                        
  8 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.79    1:00.96        
                  29.08     1:00.96 (31.88)                                        
  9 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:02.01    1:01.23        
                  29.15     1:01.23 (32.08)                                        
 10 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.56    1:01.83        
                  29.47     1:01.83 (32.36)                                        
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:02.18    1:01.84        
                  29.63     1:01.84 (32.21)                                        
 12 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:03.25    1:03.18        
                  30.49     1:03.18 (32.69)                                        
 13 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.06    1:03.26        
                  30.18     1:03.26 (33.08)                                        
 14 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:03.14    1:03.38        
                  29.97     1:03.38 (33.41)                                        
 15 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.69    1:03.51        
                  30.41     1:03.51 (33.10)                                        
 16 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:04.55    1:04.00        
                  31.47     1:04.00 (32.53)                                        
 17 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR               1:03.20    1:04.54        
                  31.30     1:04.54 (33.24)                                        
 18 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:06.36    1:04.55        
                  30.90     1:04.55 (33.65)                                        
 19 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.65    1:04.98        
                  30.68     1:04.98 (34.30)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:05.71    1:05.05        
                  31.46     1:05.05 (33.59)                                        
 21 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:07.58    1:05.09        
                  31.29     1:05.09 (33.80)                                        
 22 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR          1:12.63    1:05.41        
                  32.07     1:05.41 (33.34)                                        
 23 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:07.94    1:05.73        
                  31.65     1:05.73 (34.08)                                        
 24 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:06.37    1:06.27        
                  31.67     1:06.27 (34.60)                                        
 25 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:08.95    1:06.37        
                  31.81     1:06.37 (34.56)                                        
 26 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.80    1:06.73        
                  31.66     1:06.73 (35.07)                                        
 27 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:11.08    1:07.13        
                  31.11     1:07.13 (36.02)                                        
 28 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:06.42    1:07.65        
                  31.54     1:07.65 (36.11)                                        
 29 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:10.01    1:07.72        
                  33.27     1:07.72 (34.45)                                        
 30 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.50    1:07.82        
                  32.39     1:07.82 (35.43)                                        
 31 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:06.15    1:07.91        
                  32.53     1:07.91 (35.38)                                        
 32 Mattone, Sara             11 LIFE-MR              1:13.20    1:08.10        
                  33.75     1:08.10 (34.35)                                        
 33 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:09.02    1:08.13        
                  32.64     1:08.13 (35.49)                                        
 34 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.80    1:08.43        
                  31.94     1:08.43 (36.49)                                        
 35 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                1:06.59    1:08.54        
                  32.44     1:08.54 (36.10)                                        
 36 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR               1:08.69    1:08.56        
                  32.10     1:08.56 (36.46)                                        
 37 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                1:06.72    1:08.62        
                  32.72     1:08.62 (35.90)                                        
 38 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.31    1:08.84        
                  32.89     1:08.84 (35.95)                                        
 39 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                1:09.69    1:08.91        
                  32.21     1:08.91 (36.70)                                        
 40 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:10.88    1:09.69        
                  33.76     1:09.69 (35.93)                                        
 41 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR               1:16.60    1:10.11        
                  32.47     1:10.11 (37.64)                                        
 42 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:12.00    1:10.74        
                  33.53     1:10.74 (37.21)                                        
 43 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.67    1:11.08        
                  33.06     1:11.08 (38.02)                                        
 44 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.39    1:11.32        
                  33.46     1:11.32 (37.86)                                        
 45 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR               1:12.32    1:11.47        
                  33.55     1:11.47 (37.92)                                        
 46 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:17.29    1:11.79        
                  34.06     1:11.79 (37.73)                                        
 47 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR               1:14.87    1:13.47        
                  34.97     1:13.47 (38.50)                                        
 48 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR               1:17.72    1:13.62        
                  36.68     1:13.62 (36.94)                                        
 49 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.63    1:13.76        
                  35.43     1:13.76 (38.33)                                        
 50 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR               1:19.35    1:14.29        
                  34.02     1:14.29 (40.27)                                        
 51 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.18    1:14.55        
                  36.10     1:14.55 (38.45)                                        
 52 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               1:17.33    1:15.07        
                  36.04     1:15.07 (39.03)                                        
 53 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:15.81    1:15.35        
                  35.52     1:15.35 (39.83)                                        
 54 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR               1:28.10    1:15.59        
                  36.95     1:15.59 (38.64)                                        
 55 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               1:19.37    1:15.97        
                  35.95     1:15.97 (40.02)                                        
 56 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:16.45        
                  36.43     1:16.45 (40.02)                                        
 57 Patel, Ayesha             12 CIY-MR               1:22.76    1:16.96        
                  35.88     1:16.96 (41.08)                                        
 58 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.39    1:17.23        
                  36.63     1:17.23 (40.60)                                        
 59 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR               1:23.29    1:18.36        
                  36.59     1:18.36 (41.77)                                        
 60 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                1:24.99    1:18.43        
                  35.54     1:18.43 (42.89)                                        
 61 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:16.63    1:18.62        
                  36.58     1:18.62 (42.04)                                        
 62 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.85    1:18.78        
                  37.74     1:18.78 (41.04)                                        
 63 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:18.98        
                  37.36     1:18.98 (41.62)                                        
 64 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:19.74        
                  38.34     1:19.74 (41.40)                                        
 65 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR              1:29.87    1:19.76        
                  38.02     1:19.76 (41.74)                                        
 66 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.36    1:25.76        
                  40.10     1:25.76 (45.66)                                        
 67 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR              1:30.51    1:27.50        
                  41.80     1:27.50 (45.70)                                        
 68 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.22    1:33.72        
                  42.22     1:33.72 (51.50)                                        
 69 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR              1:39.51    1:35.13        
                  44.81     1:35.13 (50.32)                                        
 70 Ng, Sofia W               11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.38        
                  49.32     1:44.38 (55.06)                                        
 71 Lebolt, Molly             11 LIFE-MR                   NT    1:45.96        
                  49.45     1:45.96 (56.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR              2:03.02    2:02.68        
                  29.03     1:00.21 (31.18)     1:32.01 (31.80)     2:02.68 (30.67)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:06.85    2:05.88        
                  29.22     1:00.93 (31.71)     1:33.48 (32.55)     2:05.88 (32.40)
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.80    2:06.87        
                  29.29     1:00.97 (31.68)     1:33.75 (32.78)     2:06.87 (33.12)
  4 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:07.84    2:07.33        
                  29.47     1:01.59 (32.12)     1:34.83 (33.24)     2:07.33 (32.50)
  5 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR              2:18.14    2:12.86        
                  29.99     1:03.45 (33.46)     1:37.91 (34.46)     2:12.86 (34.95)
  6 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:12.13    2:13.08        
                  30.86     1:04.45 (33.59)     1:39.57 (35.12)     2:13.08 (33.51)
  7 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              2:14.83    2:13.21        
                  30.41     1:04.04 (33.63)     1:38.57 (34.53)     2:13.21 (34.64)
  8 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.52    2:13.28        
                  30.05     1:03.62 (33.57)     1:38.92 (35.30)     2:13.28 (34.36)
  9 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                2:15.85    2:14.37        
                  30.16     1:03.81 (33.65)     1:39.10 (35.29)     2:14.37 (35.27)
 10 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.71    2:15.38        
                  30.33     1:04.79 (34.46)     1:40.82 (36.03)     2:15.38 (34.56)
 11 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               2:11.39    2:16.54        
                  31.13     1:05.61 (34.48)     1:41.63 (36.02)     2:16.54 (34.91)
 12 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:19.51    2:21.40        
                  31.18     1:07.28 (36.10)     1:45.23 (37.95)     2:21.40 (36.17)
 13 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          2:28.16    2:21.49        
                  32.67     1:07.86 (35.19)     1:45.45 (37.59)     2:21.49 (36.04)
 14 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                2:33.91    2:22.56        
                  33.59     1:10.43 (36.84)     1:48.06 (37.63)     2:22.56 (34.50)
 15 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.11    2:23.87        
                  32.68     1:09.64 (36.96)     1:48.07 (38.43)     2:23.87 (35.80)
 16 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               2:33.64    2:24.31        
                  32.49     1:09.19 (36.70)     1:48.02 (38.83)     2:24.31 (36.29)
 17 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:24.82        
                  31.68     1:07.47 (35.79)     1:46.64 (39.17)     2:24.82 (38.18)
 18 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.69    2:25.84        
                  31.86     1:09.63 (37.77)     1:48.73 (39.10)     2:25.84 (37.11)
 19 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                2:32.55    2:25.99        
                  33.71     1:10.85 (37.14)     1:48.76 (37.91)     2:25.99 (37.23)
 20 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.01    2:31.37        
                  33.79     1:12.93 (39.14)     1:52.17 (39.24)     2:31.37 (39.20)
 21 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.50    2:33.95        
                  34.33     1:13.51 (39.18)     1:53.66 (40.15)     2:33.95 (40.29)
 22 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.07    2:34.24        
                  36.77     1:17.29 (40.52)     1:56.15 (38.86)     2:34.24 (38.09)
 23 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                2:30.34    2:34.91        
                  35.48     1:13.56 (38.08)     1:54.66 (41.10)     2:34.91 (40.25)
 24 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR               2:43.03    2:34.96        
                  36.65     1:16.88 (40.23)     1:56.19 (39.31)     2:34.96 (38.77)
 25 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.93    2:41.31        
                  37.56     1:19.05 (41.49)     2:02.07 (43.02)     2:41.31 (39.24)
 26 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          2:43.37    2:45.23        
                  38.84     1:21.71 (42.87)     2:05.38 (43.67)     2:45.23 (39.85)
 27 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.23    2:46.22        
                  37.47     1:22.41 (44.94)     2:06.22 (43.81)     2:46.22 (40.00)
 28 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               2:52.04    2:47.72        
                  35.73     1:19.83 (44.10)     2:05.21 (45.38)     2:47.72 (42.51)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:13.45    5:17.82        
                  29.53     1:01.68 (32.15)     1:33.92 (32.24)     2:06.71 (32.79)
        2:38.31 (31.60)     3:10.54 (32.23)     3:42.82 (32.28)     4:14.87 (32.05)
        4:47.27 (32.40)     5:17.82 (30.55)                                        
  2 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.55    5:38.82        
                  30.53     1:04.28 (33.75)     1:38.20 (33.92)     2:12.36 (34.16)
        2:46.41 (34.05)     3:21.28 (34.87)     3:56.56 (35.28)     4:31.39 (34.83)
        5:05.61 (34.22)     5:38.82 (33.21)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              5:41.32    5:44.18        
                  30.43     1:04.38 (33.95)     1:39.14 (34.76)     2:14.30 (35.16)
        2:49.75 (35.45)     3:25.18 (35.43)     4:00.79 (35.61)     4:36.41 (35.62)
        5:11.90 (35.49)     5:44.18 (32.28)                                        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               5:50.34    5:44.55        
                  30.47     1:04.94 (34.47)     1:40.09 (35.15)     2:14.93 (34.84)
        2:50.43 (35.50)     3:25.61 (35.18)     4:01.14 (35.53)     4:36.96 (35.82)
        5:11.78 (34.82)     5:44.55 (32.77)                                        
  5 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               5:44.19    5:46.32        
                  30.89     1:04.97 (34.08)     1:39.82 (34.85)     2:14.59 (34.77)
        2:50.40 (35.81)     3:25.91 (35.51)     4:01.96 (36.05)     4:37.16 (35.20)
        5:12.21 (35.05)     5:46.32 (34.11)                                        
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  5:49.02    5:46.52        
                  31.26     1:05.44 (34.18)     1:40.60 (35.16)     2:15.50 (34.90)
        2:50.86 (35.36)                             4:02.01 ( )     4:37.22 (35.21)
        5:12.52 (35.30)     5:46.52 (34.00)                                        
  7 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          6:01.01    5:51.71        
                  31.95     1:07.48 (35.53)     1:44.27 (36.79)     2:20.97 (36.70)
        2:55.82 (34.85)     3:32.07 (36.25)     4:08.41 (36.34)     4:44.29 (35.88)
        5:18.06 (33.77)     5:51.71 (33.65)                                        
  8 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          5:55.75    5:53.27        
                  29.27     1:02.84 (33.57)     1:37.85 (35.01)     2:13.51 (35.66)
        2:50.55 (37.04)     3:26.74 (36.19)     4:03.03 (36.29)     4:40.09 (37.06)
        5:16.88 (36.79)     5:53.27 (36.39)                                        
  9 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.09    6:03.85        
                  31.92     1:08.54 (36.62)     1:45.01 (36.47)     2:21.85 (36.84)
        2:58.61 (36.76)     3:35.89 (37.28)     4:13.46 (37.57)     4:51.26 (37.80)
        5:28.28 (37.02)     6:03.85 (35.57)                                        
 10 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                6:08.47    6:07.75        
                  33.19     1:10.77 (37.58)     1:49.04 (38.27)     2:26.30 (37.26)
        3:03.50 (37.20)     3:40.26 (36.76)     4:17.35 (37.09)     4:55.14 (37.79)
        5:32.69 (37.55)     6:07.75 (35.06)                                        
 11 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  6:16.53    6:13.91        
                  33.12     1:10.74 (37.62)     1:49.40 (38.66)     2:26.64 (37.24)
        3:05.64 (39.00)     3:43.77 (38.13)     4:22.54 (38.77)     5:00.39 (37.85)
        5:38.86 (38.47)     6:13.91 (35.05)                                        
 12 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:14.89    6:15.84        
                  33.22     1:10.92 (37.70)     1:49.86 (38.94)     2:28.87 (39.01)
        3:08.01 (39.14)     3:47.38 (39.37)     4:25.15 (37.77)     5:03.35 (38.20)
        5:40.93 (37.58)     6:15.84 (34.91)                                        
 13 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                    NT    6:15.95        
                  32.86     1:09.99 (37.13)     1:48.08 (38.09)     2:26.66 (38.58)
        3:04.89 (38.23)     3:43.22 (38.33)     4:22.20 (38.98)     5:01.28 (39.08)
        5:39.76 (38.48)     6:15.95 (36.19)                                        
 14 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               6:20.27    6:17.03        
                  32.95     1:11.00 (38.05)     1:51.06 (40.06)     2:29.55 (38.49)
        3:09.64 (40.09)     3:47.95 (38.31)     4:26.09 (38.14)     5:04.37 (38.28)
        5:41.93 (37.56)     6:17.03 (35.10)                                        
 15 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          7:14.21    6:18.13        
                  34.40     1:11.90 (37.50)     1:50.02 (38.12)     2:27.88 (37.86)
        3:05.35 (37.47)     3:44.68 (39.33)     4:23.78 (39.10)     5:03.39 (39.61)
        5:42.45 (39.06)     6:18.13 (35.68)                                        
 16 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          5:52.15    6:23.09        
                  32.63     1:09.00 (36.37)     1:47.47 (38.47)     2:26.74 (39.27)
        3:07.11 (40.37)     3:46.85 (39.74)     4:27.00 (40.15)     5:06.84 (39.84)
        5:46.33 (39.49)     6:23.09 (36.76)                                        
 17 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:36.40    6:26.24        
                  35.17     1:13.76 (38.59)     1:53.23 (39.47)     2:32.51 (39.28)
        3:11.67 (39.16)     3:51.50 (39.83)     4:31.15 (39.65)     5:10.35 (39.20)
        5:49.11 (38.76)     6:26.24 (37.13)                                        
 18 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          6:21.17    6:26.95        
                  35.71     1:15.37 (39.66)     1:55.11 (39.74)     2:34.72 (39.61)
        3:13.99 (39.27)     3:53.68 (39.69)     4:32.27 (38.59)     5:11.21 (38.94)
        5:49.61 (38.40)     6:26.95 (37.34)                                        
 19 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                6:34.46    6:27.60        
                  34.08     1:11.75 (37.67)     1:50.94 (39.19)     2:30.86 (39.92)
        3:11.14 (40.28)     3:50.52 (39.38)     4:30.38 (39.86)     5:10.23 (39.85)
        5:50.55 (40.32)     6:27.60 (37.05)                                        
 20 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              6:40.00    6:31.81        
                  34.88     1:13.93 (39.05)     1:53.59 (39.66)     2:33.89 (40.30)
        3:14.44 (40.55)     3:54.96 (40.52)     4:35.31 (40.35)     5:14.79 (39.48)
        5:55.71 (40.92)     6:31.81 (36.10)                                        
 21 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  6:41.21    6:33.82        
                  35.23     1:15.36 (40.13)     1:56.62 (41.26)     2:36.71 (40.09)
        3:16.92 (40.21)     3:57.89 (40.97)     4:38.42 (40.53)     5:18.29 (39.87)
        5:57.25 (38.96)     6:33.82 (36.57)                                        
 22 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               6:53.36    6:35.20        
                  34.66     1:14.33 (39.67)     1:55.00 (40.67)     2:34.94 (39.94)
        3:16.75 (41.81)     3:58.26 (41.51)     4:37.77 (39.51)     5:18.72 (40.95)
        5:59.70 (40.98)     6:35.20 (35.50)                                        
 23 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:46.73    6:35.75        
                  34.56     1:14.13 (39.57)     1:53.75 (39.62)     2:33.78 (40.03)
        3:14.20 (40.42)     3:54.59 (40.39)     4:35.68 (41.09)     5:16.35 (40.67)
        5:57.16 (40.81)     6:35.75 (38.59)                                        
 24 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  6:49.39    6:37.07        
                  35.04     1:15.84 (40.80)     1:56.50 (40.66)     2:36.91 (40.41)
        3:17.33 (40.42)     3:58.05 (40.72)     4:37.85 (39.80)     5:15.59 (37.74)
        6:00.40 (44.81)     6:37.07 (36.67)                                        
 25 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                6:32.68    6:39.43        
                  35.06     1:13.49 (38.43)     1:52.45 (38.96)     2:31.56 (39.11)
        3:11.10 (39.54)     3:51.74 (40.64)     4:33.17 (41.43)     5:15.65 (42.48)
        5:58.32 (42.67)     6:39.43 (41.11)                                        
 26 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               6:23.67    6:40.38        
                  36.69     1:16.49 (39.80)     1:57.97 (41.48)     2:38.36 (40.39)
        3:19.25 (40.89)     4:00.74 (41.49)     4:42.42 (41.68)     5:22.27 (39.85)
        6:02.61 (40.34)     6:40.38 (37.77)                                        
 27 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR               7:01.81    6:50.32        
                  36.12     1:17.38 (41.26)     1:58.82 (41.44)     2:41.00 (42.18)
        3:22.95 (41.95)     4:05.26 (42.31)     4:47.64 (42.38)     5:30.31 (42.67)
        6:13.03 (42.72)     6:50.32 (37.29)                                        
 28 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  6:54.40    6:52.84        
                  36.82     1:17.64 (40.82)     1:59.13 (41.49)     2:41.38 (42.25)
        3:24.03 (42.65)     4:06.32 (42.29)     4:48.76 (42.44)     5:31.11 (42.35)
        6:13.16 (42.05)     6:52.84 (39.68)                                        
 29 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                7:01.35    6:53.46        
                  37.14     1:17.44 (40.30)     1:59.09 (41.65)     2:40.51 (41.42)
        3:22.53 (42.02)     4:04.85 (42.32)     4:47.41 (42.56)     5:30.19 (42.78)
        6:12.35 (42.16)     6:53.46 (41.11)                                        
 30 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                     NT    7:03.87        
                  37.29     1:19.77 (42.48)     2:02.54 (42.77)     2:45.18 (42.64)
        3:28.55 (43.37)     4:11.83 (43.28)     4:55.75 (43.92)     5:39.25 (43.50)
        6:22.90 (43.65)     7:03.87 (40.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR            30.00      29.78        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.54      30.41        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                32.55      31.59        
  4 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR    32.13      31.99        
  5 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 32.65      32.48        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  33.46      32.67        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      32.76      32.93        
  8 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      32.99        
  9 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR                 31.84      33.32        
 10 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR                 34.37      33.42        
 11 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.57      33.49        
 12 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.51      34.00        
 13 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 34.36      34.09        
 14 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            35.23      34.21        
 15 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            34.33      34.22        
 16 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 34.11      34.42        
 17 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  37.50      34.48        
 18 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      34.61        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      34.81        
 20 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            38.78      34.91        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            34.15      35.04        
 22 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                38.16      35.20        
 22 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            35.35      35.20        
 24 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                35.38      35.34        
 25 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.86      35.71        
 26 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  35.79      35.74        
 27 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                  36.73      35.95        
 28 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  36.07      36.10        
 29 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.68      36.40        
 30 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  37.05      36.60        
 31 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR            36.73      36.62        
 32 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                  36.89      36.74        
 33 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    36.08      36.76        
 34 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 36.67      36.79        
 35 Lawrence, Paige F         12 LIFE-MR                42.23      37.08        
 36 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR                38.81      37.32        
 37 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 37.75      37.38        
 38 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 37.54      37.61        
 39 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.33      37.65        
 40 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 37.02      37.67        
 41 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    37.32      37.73        
 42 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    37.27      37.82        
 43 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR                 39.38      37.89        
 44 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.50      37.93        
 45 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 38.85      37.95        
 46 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.43      38.12        
 47 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.12      38.44        
 48 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR    37.68      38.57        
 49 Mattone, Sara             11 LIFE-MR                41.68      38.76        
 50 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR                 42.17      38.82        
 51 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 41.07      39.23        
 52 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.50      39.51        
 53 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 43.21      40.59        
 54 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 41.89      41.06        
 55 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                  46.11      41.35        
 55 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR    41.81      41.35        
 57 Casto, Isabella R         12 FA-MR                  43.15      41.58        
 58 Patel, Ayesha             12 CIY-MR                 40.27      41.66        
 59 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 40.75      42.21        
 60 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            41.25      42.57        
 61 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR                46.08      42.74        
 62 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 42.81      43.87        
 63 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR    45.29      44.39        
 64 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.82      44.88        
 65 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.18      46.34        
 66 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR    44.32      48.01        
 67 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                50.60      51.34        
 68 Ng, Sofia W               11 HYB-MR                 58.57      56.49        
 69 Lebolt, Molly             11 LIFE-MR                   NT      58.63        
 -- Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            41.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.52    1:02.68        
                  31.16     1:02.68 (31.52)                                        
  2 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.79    1:09.10        
                  33.40     1:09.10 (35.70)                                        
  3 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:09.80    1:09.19        
                  33.54     1:09.19 (35.65)                                        
  4 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:12.58    1:09.47        
                  33.49     1:09.47 (35.98)                                        
  5 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.03    1:09.52        
                  34.03     1:09.52 (35.49)                                        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.50    1:09.76        
                  33.57     1:09.76 (36.19)                                        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:10.63    1:10.08        
                  34.26     1:10.08 (35.82)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.92    1:10.12        
                  34.68     1:10.12 (35.44)                                        
  9 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:13.17    1:10.25        
                  34.41     1:10.25 (35.84)                                        
 10 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.93    1:10.83        
                  34.58     1:10.83 (36.25)                                        
 11 Mantilla, Isabella        12 HYB-MR               1:09.94    1:11.71        
 12 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR               1:12.41    1:11.84        
                  34.42     1:11.84 (37.42)                                        
 13 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:11.90    1:11.88        
                  35.03     1:11.88 (36.85)                                        
 14 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:12.78        
                  36.04     1:12.78 (36.74)                                        
 15 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.31    1:13.13        
                  35.62     1:13.13 (37.51)                                        
 16 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.93    1:13.46        
                  36.02     1:13.46 (37.44)                                        
 17 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:19.12    1:14.27        
                  36.56     1:14.27 (37.71)                                        
 18 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:16.56    1:14.90        
                  36.54     1:14.90 (38.36)                                        
 19 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.33    1:14.98        
                  37.05     1:14.98 (37.93)                                        
 20 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:14.67    1:15.08        
                  37.01     1:15.08 (38.07)                                        
 21 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:12.36    1:16.68        
                  36.67     1:16.68 (40.01)                                        
 22 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:16.36    1:16.72        
                  38.01     1:16.72 (38.71)                                        
 23 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:19.59    1:17.06        
                  37.57     1:17.06 (39.49)                                        
 24 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:16.42    1:17.45        
                  37.92     1:17.45 (39.53)                                        
 25 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:17.84    1:17.96        
                  38.45     1:17.96 (39.51)                                        
 26 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.10    1:18.00        
                  38.21     1:18.00 (39.79)                                        
 27 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:25.67    1:18.05        
                  38.00     1:18.05 (40.05)                                        
 28 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR          1:22.91    1:18.13        
                  38.46     1:18.13 (39.67)                                        
 29 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR               1:17.66    1:18.22        
                  39.31     1:18.22 (38.91)                                        
 30 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.30    1:18.49        
                  38.27     1:18.49 (40.22)                                        
 31 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                1:20.16    1:18.97        
                  38.93     1:18.97 (40.04)                                        
 32 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.50    1:20.04        
                  39.83     1:20.04 (40.21)                                        
 33 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:21.85    1:20.72        
                  39.38     1:20.72 (41.34)                                        
 34 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.99    1:21.21        
                  38.36     1:21.21 (42.85)                                        
 35 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.84    1:21.22        
                  41.62     1:21.22 (39.60)                                        
 36 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR               1:27.43    1:22.70        
                  40.31     1:22.70 (42.39)                                        
 37 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.91    1:23.08        
                  40.90     1:23.08 (42.18)                                        
 38 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:23.13        
                  39.56     1:23.13 (43.57)                                        
 39 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.75    1:23.49        
                  40.53     1:23.49 (42.96)                                        
 40 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.32    1:23.84        
                  39.97     1:23.84 (43.87)                                        
 41 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR              1:26.32    1:24.29        
                  40.38     1:24.29 (43.91)                                        
 42 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:23.00    1:24.35        
                  40.36     1:24.35 (43.99)                                        
 43 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.21    1:26.26        
                  41.66     1:26.26 (44.60)                                        
 44 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:32.26    1:28.44        
                  43.39     1:28.44 (45.05)                                        
 45 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR               1:33.37    1:29.97        
                  44.14     1:29.97 (45.83)                                        
 46 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR               1:33.77    1:30.19        
                  44.88     1:30.19 (45.31)                                        
 47 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.12    1:30.57        
                  43.99     1:30.57 (46.58)                                        
 48 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:33.13        
                  46.50     1:33.13 (46.63)                                        
 49 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.76    1:33.16        
                  45.21     1:33.16 (47.95)                                        
 50 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                1:40.93    1:33.39        
 51 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:33.77        
                  44.79     1:33.77 (48.98)                                        
 52 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR              1:45.59    1:50.59        
                  54.59     1:50.59 (56.00)                                        
 53 Saporito, Arianna C       11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:53.12        
                  55.23     1:53.12 (57.89)                                        
 -- Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  51.58          DQ (51.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 32.02      32.62        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.54      33.73        
  3 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR            37.68      35.70        
  4 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR                 36.78      36.50        
  5 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            36.29      36.70        
  6 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      36.79        
  7 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  37.40      36.90        
  8 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                38.88      37.04        
  9 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      37.35      37.15        
 10 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    37.30      37.37        
 11 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 37.01      37.40        
 12 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            37.36      37.72        
 13 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  39.32      37.92        
 14 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 38.22      38.22        
 15 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.35      38.36        
 16 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    39.43      38.77        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            39.63      39.06        
 18 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                39.54      39.18        
 19 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.08      39.29        
 20 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  38.95      39.58        
 21 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  40.76      39.83        
 22 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.64      39.84        
 23 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  39.65      40.49        
 24 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            41.38      40.54        
 25 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR                 41.10      40.88        
 26 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    41.73      40.91        
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            42.12      41.18        
 28 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.39      41.30        
 28 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR    42.21      41.30        
 30 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR                43.87      41.44        
 31 Patel, Ayesha             12 CIY-MR                 40.71      41.53        
 32 Mattone, Sara             11 LIFE-MR                   NT      41.69        
 33 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                 41.77      41.72        
 34 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR                 42.28      41.85        
 35 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR                 40.90      41.94        
 36 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.70      42.12        
 37 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 41.66      42.21        
 38 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    41.07      42.23        
 39 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.03      42.26        
 40 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.72      43.09        
 41 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 44.09      43.15        
 42 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                  45.14      43.17        
 43 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR      43.23      43.79        
 44 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 46.10      44.41        
 45 Lawrence, Paige F         12 LIFE-MR                50.07      44.84        
 46 Casto, Isabella R         12 FA-MR                  45.41      45.10        
 47 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            45.37      45.22        
 48 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                  46.88      45.81        
 49 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR                 48.58      46.06        
 50 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 45.88      46.69        
 51 Kohm, Riley S             11 CIY-MR                 49.10      47.18        
 52 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.22      48.20        
 53 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            50.13      48.38        
 54 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                 47.65      48.88        
 55 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.81      48.89        
 56 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR                52.91      49.07        
 57 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.40        
 58 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 52.24      51.23        
 59 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR    54.10      51.82        
 60 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                51.30      52.03        
 61 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85      52.14        
 62 Lebolt, Molly             11 LIFE-MR                   NT      52.23        
 63 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                52.95      53.31        
 -- Ng, Sofia W               11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:10.74    1:10.23        
                  33.20     1:10.23 (37.03)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.97    1:10.28        
                  33.69     1:10.28 (36.59)                                        
  3 Ku, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:16.90    1:15.77        
                  35.92     1:15.77 (39.85)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:17.94    1:18.04        
                  37.96     1:18.04 (40.08)                                        
  5 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:21.84    1:19.13        
                  38.17     1:19.13 (40.96)                                        
  6 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:20.58    1:19.60        
                  37.85     1:19.60 (41.75)                                        
  7 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:24.01    1:20.12        
                  37.85     1:20.12 (42.27)                                        
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:21.00    1:20.22        
                  38.09     1:20.22 (42.13)                                        
  9 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR               1:29.89    1:20.30        
                  37.23     1:20.30 (43.07)                                        
 10 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:27.49    1:21.55        
                  38.12     1:21.55 (43.43)                                        
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:24.54    1:21.76        
                  38.65     1:21.76 (43.11)                                        
 12 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.22    1:21.83        
                  39.13     1:21.83 (42.70)                                        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:22.37    1:21.93        
                  38.55     1:21.93 (43.38)                                        
 14 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:22.97        
                  39.34     1:22.97 (43.63)                                        
 15 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.60    1:23.02        
                  39.36     1:23.02 (43.66)                                        
 16 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:22.93    1:23.12        
                  39.74     1:23.12 (43.38)                                        
 17 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:24.16    1:24.21        
                  40.62     1:24.21 (43.59)                                        
 18 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.66    1:24.90        
                  40.88     1:24.90 (44.02)                                        
 19 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.92    1:25.79        
                  40.70     1:25.79 (45.09)                                        
 20 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.11    1:25.83        
                  40.91     1:25.83 (44.92)                                        
 21 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:32.11    1:25.93        
                  41.82     1:25.93 (44.11)                                        
 22 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.74    1:26.17        
                  40.89     1:26.17 (45.28)                                        
 23 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.35    1:26.43        
                  41.84     1:26.43 (44.59)                                        
 24 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:28.77    1:27.18        
                  41.44     1:27.18 (45.74)                                        
 25 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:25.63    1:28.06        
                  41.22     1:28.06 (46.84)                                        
 26 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR               1:35.75    1:28.15        
                  41.28     1:28.15 (46.87)                                        
 27 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:34.58    1:28.19        
                  40.68     1:28.19 (47.51)                                        
 28 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.00    1:29.51        
                  42.61     1:29.51 (46.90)                                        
 29 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.90    1:29.52        
                  42.88     1:29.52 (46.64)                                        
 30 Patel, Ayesha             12 CIY-MR               1:39.22    1:30.00        
                  42.19     1:30.00 (47.81)                                        
 31 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:29.95    1:30.14        
                  41.85     1:30.14 (48.29)                                        
 32 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.49    1:30.27        
                  42.67     1:30.27 (47.60)                                        
 33 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.52    1:31.86        
                  42.95     1:31.86 (48.91)                                        
 34 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.22    1:32.44        
                  45.79     1:32.44 (46.65)                                        
 35 Wellington, Liza          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:23.00    1:33.08        
                  42.48     1:33.08 (50.60)                                        
 36 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.54    1:33.32        
                  44.10     1:33.32 (49.22)                                        
 37 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR               1:40.59    1:34.33        
                  44.52     1:34.33 (49.81)                                        
 38 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.63    1:34.35        
                  44.87     1:34.35 (49.48)                                        
 39 Andrew, Fiona J           12 FA-MR                1:33.61    1:34.44        
                  44.34     1:34.44 (50.10)                                        
 40 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                    NT    1:38.52        
                  47.66     1:38.52 (50.86)                                        
 41 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:39.70    1:38.61        
                  48.15     1:38.61 (50.46)                                        
 42 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR              1:42.69    1:38.78        
                  46.96     1:38.78 (51.82)                                        
 43 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                1:45.18    1:39.72        
                  45.31     1:39.72 (54.41)                                        
 44 Mejia, Jazmine            12 Middies-MR           1:40.22    1:41.46        
                  46.81     1:41.46 (54.65)                                        
 45 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.67    1:42.92        
                  48.63     1:42.92 (54.29)                                        
 46 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.63    1:45.31        
                  50.30     1:45.31 (55.01)                                        
 47 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR              1:53.38    1:52.28        
                  53.29     1:52.28 (58.99)                                        
 48 Alvear, Isabella          11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:54.10        
                  55.18     1:54.10 (58.92)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      28.38        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR                 29.01      28.92        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                30.68      29.78        
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  30.90      30.10        
  5 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.81      30.46        
  6 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      30.47        
  7 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 30.65      31.24        
  8 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR                 30.88      31.44        
  9 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.27      31.69        
  9 Ku, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            31.40      31.69        
 11 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            32.38      31.75        
 12 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.68      31.88        
 13 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR            31.81      32.03        
 14 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.45      32.41        
 15 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            33.67      32.42        
 16 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR                 33.98      33.02        
 17 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR                32.98      33.11        
 18 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.35      33.27        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    32.88      33.53        
 20 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                33.25      33.83        
 21 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.20      34.26        
 22 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      34.68        
 23 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR                 36.63      34.80        
 24 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            35.48      34.88        
 25 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.49      35.26        
 26 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR      36.33      35.41        
 27 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      35.42        
 28 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR                 36.57      35.88        
 29 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                  39.29      35.99        
 30 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 33.95      36.07        
 31 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR                36.57      36.15        
 32 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  35.90      36.19        
 33 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR    35.02      36.22        
 34 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  41.28      36.40        
 35 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR                 37.04      36.87        
 36 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR              35.73      36.92        
 37 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.91      37.47        
 38 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR    42.93      38.08        
 39 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR    39.12      38.33        
 40 Michel-Torres, Sadie I    12 QNS-MR                 38.72      38.80        
 41 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR                 38.25      39.45        
 42 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR    39.97      39.55        
 43 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR    38.62      39.64        
 44 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    38.53      39.74        
 45 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            38.89      39.86        
 46 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 34.84      40.15        
 47 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 41.07      41.21        
 48 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR            43.11      42.44        
 49 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                  47.31      43.02        
 50 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                  44.01      43.43        
 51 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.19      46.12        
 52 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR                56.75      47.40        
 53 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    49.30      47.52        
 54 Saporito, Arianna C       11 HYB-MR                    NT      59.08        
 -- Corradina, Victoria R     12 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.95    1:02.49        
                  30.23     1:02.49 (32.26)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:06.34    1:05.09        
                  30.55     1:05.09 (34.54)                                        
  3 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          1:05.79    1:06.32        
                  29.84     1:06.32 (36.48)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:06.83    1:06.92        
                  31.77     1:06.92 (35.15)                                        
  5 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:08.25    1:07.68        
                  32.01     1:07.68 (35.67)                                        
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.05    1:08.60        
                  31.42     1:08.60 (37.18)                                        
  7 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:08.94    1:09.03        
                  32.59     1:09.03 (36.44)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:09.22        
                  33.26     1:09.22 (35.96)                                        
  9 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:10.64    1:09.28        
                  32.30     1:09.28 (36.98)                                        
 10 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.13    1:12.17        
                  34.32     1:12.17 (37.85)                                        
 11 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:15.07    1:12.55        
                  18.08     1:12.55 (54.47)                                        
 12 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.30    1:13.78        
            13:58:51.93           34.60 ( )     1:13.78 (39.18)                    
 13 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:20.77    1:13.85        
                  34.85     1:13.85 (39.00)                                        
 14 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.01    1:14.97        
                  34.51     1:14.97 (40.46)                                        
 15 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.99    1:15.19        
                  35.81     1:15.19 (39.38)                                        
 16 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR               1:28.74    1:17.32        
                  35.08     1:17.32 (42.24)                                        
 17 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.50    1:17.74        
                  36.52     1:17.74 (41.22)                                        
 18 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:18.57    1:17.97        
                  37.24     1:17.97 (40.73)                                        
 19 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.50    1:19.04        
                  36.67     1:19.04 (42.37)                                        
 20 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.67    1:19.30        
                  37.07     1:19.30 (42.23)                                        
 21 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:20.33        
                  36.81     1:20.33 (43.52)                                        
 22 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.71    1:20.84        
                  38.40     1:20.84 (42.44)                                        
 23 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:27.33    1:21.01        
                  38.10     1:21.01 (42.91)                                        
 24 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:21.09        
                  38.92     1:21.09 (42.17)                                        
 25 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.88    1:21.45        
                  37.21     1:21.45 (44.24)                                        
 26 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:20.62    1:22.14        
                  37.82     1:22.14 (44.32)                                        
 27 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.97    1:22.39        
                  41.96     1:22.39 (40.43)                                        
 28 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:27.57    1:22.74        
                  39.22     1:22.74 (43.52)                                        
 29 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.54    1:22.86        
                  37.78     1:22.86 (45.08)                                        
 30 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.45    1:24.46        
                  39.44     1:24.46 (45.02)                                        
 31 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR               1:27.66    1:24.64        
                  37.37     1:24.64 (47.27)                                        
 32 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.94    1:24.69        
                  39.35     1:24.69 (45.34)                                        
 33 Chan, Angelina            12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.50    1:25.32        
                  39.97     1:25.32 (45.35)                                        
 34 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:23.71    1:26.06        
                  38.60     1:26.06 (47.46)                                        
 35 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:26.43    1:26.88        
                  39.02     1:26.88 (47.86)                                        
 36 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:28.36        
                  39.25     1:28.36 (49.11)                                        
 37 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR               1:34.11    1:30.02        
                  39.69     1:30.02 (50.33)                                        
 38 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.70    1:32.77        
                  40.23     1:32.77 (52.54)                                        
 39 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:18.32    1:34.52        
            37:16:58.00           43.21 ( )     1:34.52 (51.31)                    
 40 Li, Rachel                11 CIY-MR                    NT    1:35.56        
                  43.51     1:35.56 (52.05)                                        
 41 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                   NT    1:48.16        
                  48.54     1:48.16 (59.62)                                        
 -- Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.92          DQ (45.66)                                        
 -- Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                1:54.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  48.82          DQ (58.92)                                        
 -- Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                1:27.33         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.69          DQ (47.72)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.48    1:04.02        
                  29.31     1:04.02 (34.71)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               1:05.35    1:06.08        
                  31.82     1:06.08 (34.26)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:08.76    1:08.31        
                  31.21     1:08.31 (37.10)                                        
  4 Ku, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:18.42    1:09.09        
                  32.42     1:09.09 (36.67)                                        
  5 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:09.58    1:09.40        
                  32.01     1:09.40 (37.39)                                        
  6 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:10.17    1:09.57        
                  33.00     1:09.57 (36.57)                                        
  7 Martinez-Reyes, Tristiny  11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.50    1:10.72        
                  32.49     1:10.72 (38.23)                                        
  8 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.44    1:11.28        
                  32.88     1:11.28 (38.40)                                        
  9 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:12.12        
                  32.66     1:12.12 (39.46)                                        
 10 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.42    1:12.25        
                  33.25     1:12.25 (39.00)                                        
 11 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:11.87    1:12.44        
                  35.34     1:12.44 (37.10)                                        
 12 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:16.72    1:12.70        
                  34.19     1:12.70 (38.51)                                        
 13 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.98    1:12.72        
                  33.39     1:12.72 (39.33)                                        
 14 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:21.07    1:12.90        
                  34.20     1:12.90 (38.70)                                        
 15 Wu, Katelin               12 QNS-MR               1:16.46    1:12.96        
                  32.61     1:12.96 (40.35)                                        
 16 Tan, Sayjel E             11 QNS-MR               1:17.45    1:13.39        
                  32.31     1:13.39 (41.08)                                        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.29    1:13.48        
                  34.33     1:13.48 (39.15)                                        
 18 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.06    1:13.52        
                  34.57     1:13.52 (38.95)                                        
 19 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               1:10.77    1:13.65        
                  35.68     1:13.65 (37.97)                                        
 20 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:14.77    1:13.94        
                  35.40     1:13.94 (38.54)                                        
 21 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:14.47        
                  37.31     1:14.47 (37.16)                                        
 22 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.25    1:14.74        
                  34.60     1:14.74 (40.14)                                        
 23 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.82    1:14.76        
                  35.74     1:14.76 (39.02)                                        
 24 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:20.08    1:16.37        
                  35.12     1:16.37 (41.25)                                        
 25 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:16.78    1:17.03        
                  36.25     1:17.03 (40.78)                                        
 26 Soberon, Isabelle A       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.25    1:17.90        
                  37.66     1:17.90 (40.24)                                        
 27 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:22.16    1:17.93        
                  38.03     1:17.93 (39.90)                                        
 28 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:24.98    1:18.54        
                  37.28     1:18.54 (41.26)                                        
 29 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.14    1:18.58        
                  37.29     1:18.58 (41.29)                                        
 30 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:19.00    1:18.62        
                  37.67     1:18.62 (40.95)                                        
 31 Brita, Mia                11 UN-MR                1:32.11    1:18.80        
                  35.41     1:18.80 (43.39)                                        
 32 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.31    1:18.85        
                  37.22     1:18.85 (41.63)                                        
 33 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:15.22    1:19.01        
                  34.95     1:19.01 (44.06)                                        
 34 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.06    1:19.42        
                  37.44     1:19.42 (41.98)                                        
 35 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:15.64    1:19.49        
                  35.92     1:19.49 (43.57)                                        
 36 Qian, Kirstie A           12 CIY-MR               1:22.06    1:19.56        
                  35.49     1:19.56 (44.07)                                        
 37 Man, Abigail V            12 CIY-MR               1:22.78    1:19.58        
                  37.49     1:19.58 (42.09)                                        
 38 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:16.79    1:19.69        
                  38.09     1:19.69 (41.60)                                        
 39 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:19.42    1:20.31        
                  37.44     1:20.31 (42.87)                                        
 40 Kouchtaf, Sophia M        12 QNS-MR               1:22.19    1:20.33        
                  38.31     1:20.33 (42.02)                                        
 41 Donlevy, Jeannie L        12 CIY-MR               1:20.05    1:20.46        
                  37.10     1:20.46 (43.36)                                        
 42 Chernishova, Maria E      11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:26.96    1:20.48        
                  38.47     1:20.48 (42.01)                                        
 43 Jeong, Bina               12 QNS-MR               1:23.14    1:20.72        
                  37.38     1:20.72 (43.34)                                        
 44 Hernandez, Sury           11 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:20.00    1:21.12        
                  40.44     1:21.12 (40.68)                                        
 45 Regan, Jaclyn R           11 QNS-MR               1:28.41    1:21.14        
                  38.73     1:21.14 (42.41)                                        
 46 Yam, Kelly                12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.90    1:21.17        
                  37.66     1:21.17 (43.51)                                        
 47 Ng, Tiffany               11 CIY-MR               1:20.72    1:21.54        
                  35.52     1:21.54 (46.02)                                        
 48 Uszynski, Goja            12 Twisters-MR          1:35.41    1:22.71        
                  39.01     1:22.71 (43.70)                                        
 49 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.98    1:23.77        
                  37.60     1:23.77 (46.17)                                        
 50 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.28    1:23.80        
                  39.91     1:23.80 (43.89)                                        
 51 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               1:26.42    1:25.75        
                  37.90     1:25.75 (47.85)                                        
 52 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.86    1:26.00        
                  40.26     1:26.00 (45.74)                                        
 53 Patel, Ayesha             12 CIY-MR               1:32.18    1:26.45        
                  40.81     1:26.45 (45.64)                                        
 54 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR              1:27.84    1:26.66        
                  40.74     1:26.66 (45.92)                                        
 55 Bargellini, Alyssa K      11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.23    1:27.21        
                  39.72     1:27.21 (47.49)                                        
 56 Lee, Sooin                11 CIY-MR               1:32.40    1:28.06        
                  39.11     1:28.06 (48.95)                                        
 57 Wellington, Liza          11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.90    1:28.68        
                  42.23     1:28.68 (46.45)                                        
 58 Loewy, Jessica E          11 UN-MR                1:33.95    1:29.08        
                  41.91     1:29.08 (47.17)                                        
 59 Maroney, Amanda           11 CIY-MR               1:39.42    1:29.54        
                  42.35     1:29.54 (47.19)                                        
 60 Perez, Camille T          12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.27        
                  40.83     1:31.27 (50.44)                                        
 61 Seibold, Lily E           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.45    1:31.48        
                  44.17     1:31.48 (47.31)                                        
 62 Miller, Amanda D          11 CIY-MR               1:39.60    1:32.00        
                  41.82     1:32.00 (50.18)                                        
 63 Zheng, Kaitlyn A          11 Twisters-MR          1:30.07    1:32.04        
                  44.56     1:32.04 (47.48)                                        
 64 Zeman, Talia S            11 WISC-MR              1:40.74    1:33.57        
                  44.64     1:33.57 (48.93)                                        
 65 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.17    1:34.29        
                  45.32     1:34.29 (48.97)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       12 HYB-MR               2:20.60    2:22.14        
                  30.57     1:08.39 (37.82)     1:48.71 (40.32)     2:22.14 (33.43)
  2 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              2:25.87    2:24.73        
                  31.11     1:08.99 (37.88)     1:51.61 (42.62)     2:24.73 (33.12)
  3 Lee, Lauren               11 WEST-MR              2:28.63    2:26.96        
                  31.59     1:08.17 (36.58)     1:54.61 (46.44)     2:26.96 (32.35)
  4 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                2:30.92    2:27.34        
                  32.96     1:11.27 (38.31)     1:54.07 (42.80)     2:27.34 (33.27)
  5 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.26    2:30.62        
                  33.18     1:11.60 (38.42)     1:58.05 (46.45)     2:30.62 (32.57)
  6 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:31.08    2:31.40        
                  32.31     1:11.90 (39.59)     1:56.04 (44.14)     2:31.40 (35.36)
  7 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR               2:30.15    2:31.76        
                  35.25     1:12.59 (37.34)     1:58.23 (45.64)     2:31.76 (33.53)
  8 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.37    2:33.09        
                  31.92     1:11.17 (39.25)     1:58.07 (46.90)     2:33.09 (35.02)
  9 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.89    2:37.75        
                  35.32     1:16.16 (40.84)     2:04.03 (47.87)     2:37.75 (33.72)
 10 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          2:44.52    2:40.10        
                  33.99     1:14.19 (40.20)     2:02.33 (48.14)     2:40.10 (37.77)
 11 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.37    2:45.36        
                  37.21     1:19.45 (42.24)     2:08.56 (49.11)     2:45.36 (36.80)
 12 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:45.39        
                  36.39     1:18.51 (42.12)     2:05.62 (47.11)     2:45.39 (39.77)
 13 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.05    2:47.76        
                  36.27     1:21.33 (45.06)     2:08.86 (47.53)     2:47.76 (38.90)
 14 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.08    2:49.25        
                  41.05     1:23.01 (41.96)     2:11.50 (48.49)     2:49.25 (37.75)
 15 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               2:54.18    2:50.15        
                  37.19     1:20.61 (43.42)     2:12.62 (52.01)     2:50.15 (37.53)
 16 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.79    2:52.40        
                  38.44     1:24.44 (46.00)     2:16.42 (51.98)     2:52.40 (35.98)
 17 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.31    2:59.94        
                  39.89     1:25.84 (45.95)     2:20.83 (54.99)     2:59.94 (39.11)
 18 Chan, Megan               11 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.14    3:03.83        
                  40.71     1:30.36 (49.65)     2:20.91 (50.55)     3:03.83 (42.92)
 19 Bice, Ciara M             11 QNS-MR               3:09.26    3:05.76        
                  37.65     1:21.90 (44.25)   2:23.25 (1:01.35)     3:05.76 (42.51)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 24.71      25.62        
  2 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    25.70      25.90        
  3 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR                 26.86      26.08        
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.34      26.25        
  5 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR                 26.32      26.28        
  6 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR    26.79      26.35        
  7 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR                 26.41      26.42        
  8 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      26.55        
  9 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 25.38      26.62        
 10 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR                 27.15      26.85        
 11 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.68      26.87        
 12 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR                 26.29      27.15        
 13 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                27.14      27.18        
 14 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR    27.79      27.45        
 14 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR    27.50      27.45        
 16 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.90      27.47        
 17 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.27      27.63        
 18 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR    27.82      27.68        
 19 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR    27.82      27.89        
 20 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 28.28      27.93        
 21 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                 27.70      28.00        
 22 Davis, Bella M            14 Express Swimming-MR    28.08      28.07        
 23 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                 29.17      28.16        
 24 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR                 27.17      28.22        
 25 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                 28.06      28.34        
 25 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR            28.03      28.34        
 27 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR    28.70      28.38        
 28 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR    28.07      28.39        
 29 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 28.89      28.60        
 30 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR      29.82      28.61        
 31 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                  28.17      28.62        
 32 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR    28.86      28.66        
 33 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR                27.31      29.02        
 34 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR                29.67      29.05        
 35 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR                 27.54      29.24        
 36 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR                 29.35      29.28        
 37 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                  30.51      29.42        
 38 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.48        
 39 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR                 28.81      29.53        
 40 McGUIRE, Mary C           14 Express Swimming-MR    28.91      30.12        
 41 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR                 29.12      30.26        
 42 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR    30.26      30.52        
 43 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR    30.41      30.59        
 44 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR                 30.46      31.09        
 44 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR                 31.91      31.09        
 46 Ilkay, Kyla R             13 QNS-MR                 31.47      31.31        
 47 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR                 30.65      31.36        
 48 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR            30.08      31.54        
 49 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR                33.99      31.63        
 50 Brennan, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR    32.55      32.60        
 51 Gordon, Rachel S          13 UN-MR                  31.51      33.31        
 52 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR                33.71      33.39        
 53 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR    33.89      33.76        
 54 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      37.11        
 55 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR                 37.20      38.17        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 55.13      55.76        
                  26.62       55.76 (29.14)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR                 58.42      55.89        
                  26.97       55.89 (28.92)                                        
  3 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      56.10        
                  27.50       56.10 (28.60)                                        
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.21      56.15        
                  27.31       56.15 (28.84)                                        
  5 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.13      56.68        
                  27.59       56.68 (29.09)                                        
  6 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    55.66      56.96        
                  27.41       56.96 (29.55)                                        
  7 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  57.17      57.82        
                  28.22       57.82 (29.60)                                        
  8 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR                 57.41      58.62        
                  28.09       58.62 (30.53)                                        
  9 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                 57.17      58.66        
                  28.00       58.66 (30.66)                                        
 10 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR                 58.44      58.87        
                  28.17       58.87 (30.70)                                        
 11 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR    59.37      59.31        
                  28.38       59.31 (30.93)                                        
 12 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      59.33        
                  28.69       59.33 (30.64)                                        
 13 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR    58.74      59.48        
                  28.14       59.48 (31.34)                                        
 14 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR                 57.49      59.86        
                  28.54       59.86 (31.32)                                        
 15 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.31    1:00.03        
                  29.31     1:00.03 (30.72)                                        
 16 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.47    1:00.16        
                  28.83     1:00.16 (31.33)                                        
 17 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR                 59.50    1:00.18        
                  29.06     1:00.18 (31.12)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:00.36        
                  29.40     1:00.36 (30.96)                                        
 19 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.54    1:00.86        
                  29.32     1:00.86 (31.54)                                        
 20 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR    59.39    1:00.92        
                  29.07     1:00.92 (31.85)                                        
 21 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:01.25    1:01.22        
                  29.35     1:01.22 (31.87)                                        
 22 Zhu, Angela               14 QNS-MR               1:01.04    1:01.34        
                  29.32     1:01.34 (32.02)                                        
 23 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.68    1:01.49        
                  29.48     1:01.49 (32.01)                                        
 24 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                1:01.59    1:01.88        
                  29.64     1:01.88 (32.24)                                        
 25 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:02.84    1:01.96        
                  29.24     1:01.96 (32.72)                                        
 26 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:01.78    1:02.93        
                  30.00     1:02.93 (32.93)                                        
 27 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:02.60    1:03.16        
                  30.43     1:03.16 (32.73)                                        
 28 McGUIRE, Mary C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.85    1:03.30        
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)                                        
 29 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.88    1:03.35        
                  30.45     1:03.35 (32.90)                                        
 30 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:03.88    1:03.45        
                  30.27     1:03.45 (33.18)                                        
 31 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.52    1:03.96        
                  30.78     1:03.96 (33.18)                                        
 32 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:04.68    1:04.03        
                  30.50     1:04.03 (33.53)                                        
 33 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR               1:03.77    1:04.22        
                  30.94     1:04.22 (33.28)                                        
 34 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.75    1:04.66        
                  31.16     1:04.66 (33.50)                                        
 35 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              1:03.79    1:04.70        
                  30.54     1:04.70 (34.16)                                        
 36 Jimenez, Haley            14 UN-MR                1:05.22    1:05.90        
                  32.41     1:05.90 (33.49)                                        
 37 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:07.36    1:06.18        
                  31.69     1:06.18 (34.49)                                        
 38 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.02    1:06.69        
                  32.04     1:06.69 (34.65)                                        
 39 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               1:06.12    1:06.74        
                  31.79     1:06.74 (34.95)                                        
 40 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               1:07.51    1:06.80        
                  32.90     1:06.80 (33.90)                                        
 41 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:07.12    1:06.97        
                  32.02     1:06.97 (34.95)                                        
 42 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                1:09.20    1:07.06        
                  32.54     1:07.06 (34.52)                                        
 43 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:10.17    1:07.92        
                  32.47     1:07.92 (35.45)                                        
 44 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.32    1:07.94        
                  31.84     1:07.94 (36.10)                                        
 45 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:08.26        
                  32.52     1:08.26 (35.74)                                        
 46 Sekhar, Krupa C           14 CIY-MR               1:09.50    1:09.48        
                  33.63     1:09.48 (35.85)                                        
 47 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR               1:11.73    1:09.56        
                  33.78     1:09.56 (35.78)                                        
 48 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:07.31    1:10.23        
                  33.82     1:10.23 (36.41)                                        
 49 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               1:08.79    1:10.75        
                  32.34     1:10.75 (38.41)                                        
 50 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:07.71    1:11.64        
                  33.51     1:11.64 (38.13)                                        
 51 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               1:09.69    1:11.69        
                  33.91     1:11.69 (37.78)                                        
 52 DeCuba, Sofia L           13 FA-MR                1:15.68    1:12.97        
                  35.99     1:12.97 (36.98)                                        
 53 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.06    1:14.53        
                  35.84     1:14.53 (38.69)                                        
 54 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:15.86    1:15.80        
                  36.55     1:15.80 (39.25)                                        
 55 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.67    1:18.23        
                  38.49     1:18.23 (39.74)                                        
 56 Ervin, Nia C              13 FA-MR                1:25.47    1:21.44        
                  38.55     1:21.44 (42.89)                                        
 57 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:19.01    1:21.93        
                  40.29     1:21.93 (41.64)                                        
 58 Parascandola, Lea F       13 WISC-MR              1:26.10    1:32.53        
                  44.14     1:32.53 (48.39)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.33    1:59.81        
                  28.14       58.61 (30.47)     1:29.24 (30.63)     1:59.81 (30.57)
  2 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.52    2:00.75        
                  28.17       58.85 (30.68)     1:30.22 (31.37)     2:00.75 (30.53)
  3 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.04    2:02.28        
                  28.70       59.29 (30.59)     1:30.84 (31.55)     2:02.28 (31.44)
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR               2:07.58    2:03.13        
                  28.21       59.58 (31.37)     1:31.42 (31.84)     2:03.13 (31.71)
  5 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.30    2:06.46        
                  28.84     1:01.15 (32.31)     1:33.90 (32.75)     2:06.46 (32.56)
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.19    2:07.12        
                  29.02     1:01.65 (32.63)     1:35.01 (33.36)     2:07.12 (32.11)
  6 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.95    2:07.12        
                  29.05     1:00.18 (31.13)     1:33.30 (33.12)     2:07.12 (33.82)
  8 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:03.06    2:07.87        
                  29.02     1:00.90 (31.88)     1:34.28 (33.38)     2:07.87 (33.59)
  9 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.75    2:08.17        
                  29.73     1:02.03 (32.30)     1:35.17 (33.14)     2:08.17 (33.00)
 10 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:05.83    2:08.25        
                  30.55     1:03.20 (32.65)     1:36.13 (32.93)     2:08.25 (32.12)
 11 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.51    2:08.62        
                  29.15     1:02.15 (33.00)     1:35.51 (33.36)     2:08.62 (33.11)
 12 Davis, Bella M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.39    2:09.05        
                  29.76     1:02.71 (32.95)     1:36.33 (33.62)     2:09.05 (32.72)
 13 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:07.34    2:09.72        
                  30.13     1:03.19 (33.06)     1:36.64 (33.45)     2:09.72 (33.08)
 14 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.13    2:09.95        
                  28.76     1:01.46 (32.70)     1:36.01 (34.55)     2:09.95 (33.94)
 15 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:14.30    2:10.04        
                  30.76     1:04.14 (33.38)     1:37.55 (33.41)     2:10.04 (32.49)
 16 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.26    2:10.06        
                  30.34     1:03.71 (33.37)     1:37.29 (33.58)     2:10.06 (32.77)
 17 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.70    2:10.92        
                  30.54     1:03.66 (33.12)     1:37.60 (33.94)     2:10.92 (33.32)
 18 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               2:19.41    2:11.29        
                  31.25     1:05.05 (33.80)     1:39.04 (33.99)     2:11.29 (32.25)
 19 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               2:08.03    2:12.17        
                  29.91     1:03.36 (33.45)     1:38.14 (34.78)     2:12.17 (34.03)
 20 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.65    2:12.84        
                  29.51     1:03.01 (33.50)     1:37.60 (34.59)     2:12.84 (35.24)
 21 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               2:13.95    2:12.97        
                  29.23     1:02.82 (33.59)     1:38.43 (35.61)     2:12.97 (34.54)
 22 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               2:10.27    2:13.71        
                  30.31     1:04.81 (34.50)     1:39.29 (34.48)     2:13.71 (34.42)
 23 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          2:15.58    2:13.83        
                  29.54     1:02.37 (32.83)     1:37.80 (35.43)     2:13.83 (36.03)
 24 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.43    2:15.69        
                  30.74     1:04.96 (34.22)     1:40.97 (36.01)     2:15.69 (34.72)
 25 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.29    2:15.75        
                  31.44     1:05.83 (34.39)     1:41.51 (35.68)     2:15.75 (34.24)
 26 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               2:22.78    2:15.96        
                  29.89     1:04.14 (34.25)     1:40.16 (36.02)     2:15.96 (35.80)
 27 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               2:14.88    2:16.14        
                  31.20     1:06.31 (35.11)     1:41.96 (35.65)     2:16.14 (34.18)
 28 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.00    2:16.87        
                  30.61     1:05.63 (35.02)     1:41.83 (36.20)     2:16.87 (35.04)
 29 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:27.26    2:18.44        
                  32.09     1:07.00 (34.91)     1:42.35 (35.35)     2:18.44 (36.09)
 30 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              2:18.40    2:18.58        
                  31.22     1:05.87 (34.65)     1:42.75 (36.88)     2:18.58 (35.83)
 31 McGUIRE, Mary C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.26    2:18.67        
                  31.30     1:06.12 (34.82)     1:42.75 (36.63)     2:18.67 (35.92)
 32 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               2:24.69    2:21.05        
                  32.36     1:08.12 (35.76)     1:45.38 (37.26)     2:21.05 (35.67)
 33 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              2:21.84    2:21.20        
                  32.18     1:08.27 (36.09)     1:45.49 (37.22)     2:21.20 (35.71)
 34 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR               2:24.97    2:22.19        
                  32.34     1:08.57 (36.23)     1:46.17 (37.60)     2:22.19 (36.02)
 35 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                2:31.70    2:25.10        
                  31.83     1:07.98 (36.15)     1:46.33 (38.35)     2:25.10 (38.77)
 36 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.17    2:25.54        
                  32.20     1:09.01 (36.81)     1:47.96 (38.95)     2:25.54 (37.58)
 37 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              2:45.25    2:29.87        
                  33.91     1:12.89 (38.98)     1:52.14 (39.25)     2:29.87 (37.73)
 38 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.09    2:30.93        
                  32.24     1:09.47 (37.23)     1:49.77 (40.30)     2:30.93 (41.16)
 39 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               2:35.17    2:33.46        
                  37.24     1:17.07 (39.83)     1:56.79 (39.72)     2:33.46 (36.67)
 40 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               2:43.09    2:35.15        
                  34.71     1:14.53 (39.82)     1:55.91 (41.38)     2:35.15 (39.24)
 41 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR                    NT    2:35.16        
                  34.57     1:15.18 (40.61)     1:57.78 (42.60)     2:35.16 (37.38)
 42 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               2:42.41    2:35.17        
                  34.47     1:14.56 (40.09)     1:56.30 (41.74)     2:35.17 (38.87)
 43 Gordon, Rachel S          13 UN-MR                2:34.76    2:36.40        
                  35.26     1:14.74 (39.48)     1:56.68 (41.94)     2:36.40 (39.72)
 44 Ilkay, Kyla R             13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:38.40        
                  33.18     1:12.61 (39.43)     1:55.74 (43.13)     2:38.40 (42.66)
 45 Brennan, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.98    2:38.94        
                  33.95     1:14.91 (40.96)     1:58.26 (43.35)     2:38.94 (40.68)
 46 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              2:47.99    2:49.82        
                  36.70     1:19.99 (43.29)     2:06.27 (46.28)     2:49.82 (43.55)
 47 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.56    2:51.69        
                  39.35     1:22.34 (42.99)     2:07.12 (44.78)     2:51.69 (44.57)
 48 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:54.13        
                  40.63     1:25.41 (44.78)     2:10.66 (45.25)     2:54.13 (43.47)
 49 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.46    3:04.26        
                  41.18     1:28.19 (47.01)     2:16.33 (48.14)     3:04.26 (47.93)
 
Girls 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR 10:53.90   10:47.41        
                  27.60       58.48 (30.88)     1:30.38 (31.90)     2:02.44 (32.06)
        2:34.67 (32.23)     3:06.77 (32.10)     3:38.91 (32.14)     4:11.66 (32.75)
        4:44.65 (32.99)     5:17.45 (32.80)     5:50.41 (32.96)     6:23.47 (33.06)
        6:56.51 (33.04)     7:29.69 (33.18)     8:02.73 (33.04)     8:35.93 (33.20)
        9:09.44 (33.51)     9:42.95 (33.51)    10:16.24 (33.29)    10:47.41 (31.17)
  2 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR             10:56.82   11:03.96        
                  29.53     1:01.89 (32.36)     1:34.32 (32.43)     2:07.35 (33.03)
        2:40.29 (32.94)     3:13.20 (32.91)     3:46.47 (33.27)     4:19.57 (33.10)
        4:52.87 (33.30)     5:26.55 (33.68)     6:00.13 (33.58)     6:33.81 (33.68)
        7:07.56 (33.75)     7:41.10 (33.54)     8:14.95 (33.85)     8:48.72 (33.77)
        9:22.50 (33.78)     9:56.41 (33.91)    10:30.51 (34.10)    11:03.96 (33.45)
  3 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR 11:03.21   11:10.78        
                  29.89     1:02.99 (33.10)     1:36.47 (33.48)     2:09.28 (32.81)
        2:43.18 (33.90)     3:17.25 (34.07)     3:51.50 (34.25)     4:25.42 (33.92)
        4:59.57 (34.15)     5:33.49 (33.92)     6:07.71 (34.22)     6:41.97 (34.26)
        7:15.49 (33.52)     7:49.90 (34.41)     8:23.55 (33.65)     8:57.96 (34.41)
        9:31.60 (33.64)    10:05.17 (33.57)    10:39.02 (33.85)    11:10.78 (31.76)
  4 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR             11:02.17   11:20.86        
                  30.20     1:03.82 (33.62)     1:37.62 (33.80)     2:11.73 (34.11)
        2:45.63 (33.90)     3:19.51 (33.88)     3:54.02 (34.51)     4:28.75 (34.73)
        5:03.84 (35.09)     5:38.63 (34.79)     6:13.28 (34.65)     6:47.64 (34.36)
        7:22.07 (34.43)     7:56.27 (34.20)     8:31.35 (35.08)     9:05.77 (34.42)
        9:39.97 (34.20)    10:13.80 (33.83)    10:47.51 (33.71)    11:20.86 (33.35)
  5 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR 11:33.21   11:28.63        
                  29.65     1:02.42 (32.77)     1:36.06 (33.64)     2:10.17 (34.11)
        2:44.82 (34.65)     3:19.71 (34.89)     3:54.53 (34.82)     4:28.93 (34.40)
        5:04.08 (35.15)     5:39.12 (35.04)     6:13.49 (34.37)     6:48.87 (35.38)
        7:23.53 (34.66)     7:58.84 (35.31)     8:34.21 (35.37)     9:10.05 (35.84)
        9:45.28 (35.23)    10:20.91 (35.63)    10:56.00 (35.09)    11:28.63 (32.63)
  6 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR 11:58.54   11:31.59        
                  31.03     1:05.09 (34.06)     1:39.54 (34.45)     2:14.19 (34.65)
        2:49.27 (35.08)     3:24.27 (35.00)     3:58.88 (34.61)     4:34.19 (35.31)
        5:08.95 (34.76)     5:43.84 (34.89)     6:18.97 (35.13)     6:53.98 (35.01)
        7:29.02 (35.04)     8:03.92 (34.90)     8:39.36 (35.44)     9:14.28 (34.92)
        9:48.65 (34.37)    10:23.84 (35.19)    10:57.87 (34.03)    11:31.59 (33.72)
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR 12:17.04   11:35.31        
                  31.41     1:05.81 (34.40)     1:41.05 (35.24)     2:16.07 (35.02)
        2:51.34 (35.27)     3:27.12 (35.78)     4:02.40 (35.28)     4:37.46 (35.06)
        5:12.74 (35.28)     5:47.83 (35.09)     6:22.99 (35.16)     6:58.18 (35.19)
        7:33.13 (34.95)     8:08.23 (35.10)     8:43.41 (35.18)     9:18.19 (34.78)
        9:53.10 (34.91)    10:27.73 (34.63)    11:01.92 (34.19)    11:35.31 (33.39)
  8 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR 12:08.85   11:35.39        
                  31.24     1:05.76 (34.52)     1:40.88 (35.12)     2:16.03 (35.15)
        2:51.42 (35.39)     3:26.74 (35.32)     4:01.67 (34.93)     4:36.63 (34.96)
        5:11.85 (35.22)     5:46.85 (35.00)     6:22.17 (35.32)     6:57.48 (35.31)
        7:32.61 (35.13)     8:07.93 (35.32)     8:42.46 (34.53)     9:17.36 (34.90)
        9:52.35 (34.99)    10:27.54 (35.19)    11:02.31 (34.77)    11:35.39 (33.08)
  9 Davis, Bella M            14 Express Swimming-MR 11:51.21   11:40.60        
                  30.82     1:04.48 (33.66)     1:39.21 (34.73)     2:14.22 (35.01)
        2:49.46 (35.24)     3:24.81 (35.35)     3:59.89 (35.08)     4:35.22 (35.33)
        5:10.50 (35.28)     5:45.60 (35.10)     6:21.16 (35.56)     6:56.59 (35.43)
        7:32.03 (35.44)     8:07.82 (35.79)     8:43.32 (35.50)     9:19.38 (36.06)
        9:55.03 (35.65)    10:31.07 (36.04)    11:06.49 (35.42)    11:40.60 (34.11)
 10 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR              11:25.33   11:42.24        
                  29.46     1:01.91 (32.45)     1:35.60 (33.69)     2:09.62 (34.02)
        2:44.52 (34.90)     3:19.57 (35.05)     3:54.77 (35.20)     4:30.53 (35.76)
        5:06.45 (35.92)     5:42.46 (36.01)     6:18.09 (35.63)     6:53.89 (35.80)
        7:30.14 (36.25)     8:06.41 (36.27)     8:42.47 (36.06)     9:19.07 (36.60)
        9:55.54 (36.47)    10:32.03 (36.49)    11:08.17 (36.14)    11:42.24 (34.07)
 11 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR 13:12.11   11:58.79        
                  32.58     1:08.54 (35.96)     1:45.14 (36.60)     2:21.71 (36.57)
        2:58.28 (36.57)     3:34.11 (35.83)     4:10.78 (36.67)     4:47.60 (36.82)
        5:24.22 (36.62)     5:59.52 (35.30)     6:35.67 (36.15)     7:11.82 (36.15)
        7:48.47 (36.65)     8:24.41 (35.94)     9:01.33 (36.92)     9:37.03 (35.70)
       10:12.55 (35.52)    10:47.32 (34.77)    11:23.65 (36.33)    11:58.79 (35.14)
 12 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR 12:25.28   12:00.31        
                  30.66     1:04.41 (33.75)     1:39.01 (34.60)     2:13.94 (34.93)
        2:49.54 (35.60)     3:25.30 (35.76)     4:01.17 (35.87)     4:37.00 (35.83)
        5:13.02 (36.02)     5:49.63 (36.61)     6:26.26 (36.63)     7:02.78 (36.52)
        7:39.70 (36.92)     8:15.91 (36.21)     8:53.00 (37.09)     9:31.18 (38.18)
       10:08.43 (37.25)    10:45.74 (37.31)    11:23.07 (37.33)    12:00.31 (37.24)
 13 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR 12:43.28   12:37.85        
                  33.55     1:10.63 (37.08)     1:48.21 (37.58)     2:26.81 (38.60)
        3:05.26 (38.45)     3:44.45 (39.19)     4:23.36 (38.91)     5:02.30 (38.94)
        5:41.06 (38.76)     6:20.23 (39.17)     6:59.09 (38.86)     7:37.81 (38.72)
        8:15.96 (38.15)     8:54.61 (38.65)     9:32.53 (37.92)    10:09.31 (36.78)
       10:46.52 (37.21)    11:24.12 (37.60)    12:01.45 (37.33)    12:37.85 (36.40)
 14 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR         12:38.27   12:49.59        
                  31.10     1:06.37 (35.27)     1:43.58 (37.21)     2:20.88 (37.30)
        2:58.65 (37.77)     3:36.75 (38.10)     4:15.14 (38.39)     4:54.36 (39.22)
        5:34.53 (40.17)     6:14.63 (40.10)     6:53.86 (39.23)     7:33.99 (40.13)
        8:14.42 (40.43)     8:54.59 (40.17)     9:34.50 (39.91)    10:15.63 (41.13)
       10:57.48 (41.85)    11:34.77 (37.29)    12:13.82 (39.05)    12:49.59 (35.77)
 15 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR 12:10.09   13:53.70        
                  31.89     1:08.49 (36.60)     1:48.76 (40.27)     2:29.73 (40.97)
        3:11.32 (41.59)     3:52.80 (41.48)     4:34.19 (41.39)     5:17.49 (43.30)
        6:00.39 (42.90)     6:44.03 (43.64)     7:26.85 (42.82)     8:11.09 (44.24)
        8:55.39 (44.30)     9:38.80 (43.41)    10:23.32 (44.52)    11:06.76 (43.44)
       11:49.75 (42.99)    12:31.74 (41.99)    13:13.54 (41.80)    13:53.70 (40.16)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:00.24        
                  29.45     1:00.24 (30.79)                                        
  2 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               1:03.17    1:02.06        
                  30.58     1:02.06 (31.48)                                        
  3 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR                 59.50    1:02.26        
                  30.21     1:02.26 (32.05)                                        
  4 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR                 59.86    1:02.69        
                  30.67     1:02.69 (32.02)                                        
  5 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.40    1:03.64        
                  30.83     1:03.64 (32.81)                                        
  6 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               1:05.59    1:05.74        
                  32.24     1:05.74 (33.50)                                        
  7 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:05.81        
                  32.02     1:05.81 (33.79)                                        
  8 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:05.50    1:05.94        
                  31.53     1:05.94 (34.41)                                        
  9 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:06.04    1:06.32        
                  33.00     1:06.32 (33.32)                                        
 10 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.00    1:06.37        
                  32.42     1:06.37 (33.95)                                        
 11 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.07    1:06.47        
                  32.46     1:06.47 (34.01)                                        
 12 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.39    1:06.85        
                  32.57     1:06.85 (34.28)                                        
 13 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               1:06.23    1:06.97        
                  32.48     1:06.97 (34.49)                                        
 14 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               1:06.78    1:07.47        
                  32.81     1:07.47 (34.66)                                        
 15 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.25    1:07.74        
                  33.27     1:07.74 (34.47)                                        
 16 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.92    1:08.01        
                  33.26     1:08.01 (34.75)                                        
 17 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:07.81    1:08.40        
                  33.13     1:08.40 (35.27)                                        
 18 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                1:05.51    1:08.63        
                  33.38     1:08.63 (35.25)                                        
 19 Eng, Alina                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.31    1:09.14        
                  33.44     1:09.14 (35.70)                                        
 20 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.04    1:09.22        
                  33.62     1:09.22 (35.60)                                        
 21 Davis, Bella M            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.60    1:09.70        
                  33.78     1:09.70 (35.92)                                        
 22 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:09.82        
                  33.94     1:09.82 (35.88)                                        
 23 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.25    1:09.96        
                  34.23     1:09.96 (35.73)                                        
 24 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.37    1:10.46        
                  33.90     1:10.46 (36.56)                                        
 25 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               1:09.61    1:11.01        
                  34.45     1:11.01 (36.56)                                        
 26 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.55    1:11.82        
                  35.61     1:11.82 (36.21)                                        
 27 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:10.68    1:12.08        
                  35.65     1:12.08 (36.43)                                        
 28 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.64    1:12.13        
                  34.97     1:12.13 (37.16)                                        
 29 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:08.52    1:12.43        
                  34.64     1:12.43 (37.79)                                        
 30 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:12.52    1:12.46        
                  35.26     1:12.46 (37.20)                                        
 31 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:12.93    1:12.71        
                  35.29     1:12.71 (37.42)                                        
 32 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:14.61    1:13.13        
                  36.09     1:13.13 (37.04)                                        
 33 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.82    1:13.50        
                  36.36     1:13.50 (37.14)                                        
 34 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               1:13.63    1:13.71        
                  36.19     1:13.71 (37.52)                                        
 35 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR               1:13.82    1:13.94        
                  35.86     1:13.94 (38.08)                                        
 36 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:17.54    1:14.58        
                  35.80     1:14.58 (38.78)                                        
 37 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.27    1:14.80        
                  35.65     1:14.80 (39.15)                                        
 38 Brennan, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.07    1:16.70        
                  36.95     1:16.70 (39.75)                                        
 39 McGUIRE, Mary C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:16.84        
                  36.99     1:16.84 (39.85)                                        
 40 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          1:17.20    1:17.80        
                  38.09     1:17.80 (39.71)                                        
 41 Ilkay, Kyla R             13 QNS-MR               1:16.70    1:17.87        
                  38.07     1:17.87 (39.80)                                        
 42 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:21.40    1:19.47        
                  38.60     1:19.47 (40.87)                                        
 43 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               1:19.56    1:19.51        
                  38.31     1:19.51 (41.20)                                        
 44 Gordon, Rachel S          13 UN-MR                1:22.26    1:20.61        
                  39.21     1:20.61 (41.40)                                        
 45 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:17.22    1:20.66        
                  39.75     1:20.66 (40.91)                                        
 46 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:19.16    1:21.96        
                  39.92     1:21.96 (42.04)                                        
 47 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:25.16    1:26.53        
                  42.37     1:26.53 (44.16)                                        
 48 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.79    1:27.19        
 49 Weng, Alexis              13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:27.33        
                  42.02     1:27.33 (45.31)                                        
 50 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               1:31.28    1:28.21        
                  43.56     1:28.21 (44.65)                                        
 51 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:33.89        
                  45.19     1:33.89 (48.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:10.25    2:08.97        
                  30.44     1:03.33 (32.89)     1:35.92 (32.59)     2:08.97 (33.05)
  2 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.99    2:15.96        
                  31.33     1:05.06 (33.73)     1:40.16 (35.10)     2:15.96 (35.80)
  3 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:24.68    2:19.96        
                  32.70     1:08.03 (35.33)     1:44.29 (36.26)     2:19.96 (35.67)
  4 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               2:22.76    2:20.78        
                  32.84     1:08.13 (35.29)     1:44.70 (36.57)     2:20.78 (36.08)
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:28.56    2:20.96        
                  34.41     1:10.42 (36.01)     1:46.02 (35.60)     2:20.96 (34.94)
  6 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               2:24.41    2:21.77        
                  34.17     1:10.18 (36.01)     1:46.45 (36.27)     2:21.77 (35.32)
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.03    2:22.81        
                  33.14     1:09.42 (36.28)     1:46.09 (36.67)     2:22.81 (36.72)
  8 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.95    2:24.26        
                  34.60     1:10.74 (36.14)     1:47.80 (37.06)     2:24.26 (36.46)
  9 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.02    2:24.83        
                  34.77     1:11.26 (36.49)     1:48.08 (36.82)     2:24.83 (36.75)
 10 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.56    2:25.00        
                  33.96     1:10.42 (36.46)     1:47.53 (37.11)     2:25.00 (37.47)
 11 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:23.49    2:26.23        
                  35.26     1:11.67 (36.41)     1:48.89 (37.22)     2:26.23 (37.34)
 12 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                2:23.37    2:26.95        
                  34.29     1:10.94 (36.65)     1:48.84 (37.90)     2:26.95 (38.11)
 13 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               2:26.24    2:28.33        
                  34.72     1:13.13 (38.41)     1:50.75 (37.62)     2:28.33 (37.58)
 14 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:29.69    2:29.31        
                  35.21     1:13.12 (37.91)     1:51.46 (38.34)     2:29.31 (37.85)
 15 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:24.85    2:29.56        
                  34.77     1:12.38 (37.61)     1:50.69 (38.31)     2:29.56 (38.87)
 16 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               2:37.55    2:31.16        
                  35.53     1:14.16 (38.63)     1:53.36 (39.20)     2:31.16 (37.80)
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.32    2:31.75        
                  35.62     1:13.88 (38.26)     1:54.19 (40.31)     2:31.75 (37.56)
 18 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.86    2:32.08        
                  36.43     1:14.89 (38.46)     1:54.22 (39.33)     2:32.08 (37.86)
 19 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.08    2:33.80        
                  36.95     1:15.57 (38.62)     1:54.88 (39.31)     2:33.80 (38.92)
 20 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:32.30    2:33.89        
                  36.99     1:15.93 (38.94)     1:54.92 (38.99)     2:33.89 (38.97)
 21 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50    2:34.61        
                  35.97     1:15.90 (39.93)     1:56.16 (40.26)     2:34.61 (38.45)
 22 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.92    2:35.01        
                  36.70     1:16.18 (39.48)     1:56.42 (40.24)     2:35.01 (38.59)
 23 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               2:35.97    2:37.66        
                  37.34     1:17.28 (39.94)     1:58.00 (40.72)     2:37.66 (39.66)
 24 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:38.60        
                  36.95     1:16.65 (39.70)     1:58.73 (42.08)     2:38.60 (39.87)
 25 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                     NT    2:40.83        
                  38.73     1:20.19 (41.46)     2:01.70 (41.51)     2:40.83 (39.13)
 26 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              2:42.54    2:41.80        
                  36.96     1:19.01 (42.05)     2:01.84 (42.83)     2:41.80 (39.96)
 27 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                     NT    2:42.64        
                  40.11     1:21.76 (41.65)     2:02.94 (41.18)     2:42.64 (39.70)
 28 Jimenez, Haley            14 UN-MR                2:38.86    2:42.80        
                  39.12     1:19.92 (40.80)     2:02.30 (42.38)     2:42.80 (40.50)
 29 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.30    2:45.60        
                  37.86     1:19.72 (41.86)     2:03.06 (43.34)     2:45.60 (42.54)
 30 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:46.00    2:51.65        
                  40.69     1:23.61 (42.92)     2:08.89 (45.28)     2:51.65 (42.76)
 31 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                     NT    2:54.49        
                  40.41     1:25.17 (44.76)     2:10.72 (45.55)     2:54.49 (43.77)
 32 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.71    2:58.14        
                  42.83     1:26.43 (43.60)     2:13.32 (46.89)     2:58.14 (44.82)
 33 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              3:08.87    3:03.92        
                  42.31     1:29.06 (46.75)     2:15.43 (46.37)     3:03.92 (48.49)
 -- Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:37.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.99     1:30.35 (46.36)     2:16.67 (46.32)          DQ (44.99)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.82    1:08.88        
                  32.72     1:08.88 (36.16)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.76    1:12.29        
                  34.43     1:12.29 (37.86)                                        
  3 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.45    1:12.91        
                  34.38     1:12.91 (38.53)                                        
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.33    1:13.26        
                  34.74     1:13.26 (38.52)                                        
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.12    1:13.83        
                  35.39     1:13.83 (38.44)                                        
  6 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:15.06    1:15.39        
                  36.31     1:15.39 (39.08)                                        
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.77    1:16.08        
                  36.46     1:16.08 (39.62)                                        
  8 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:16.69        
                  36.16     1:16.69 (40.53)                                        
  9 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.96    1:16.89        
                  36.94     1:16.89 (39.95)                                        
  9 Bice, Casey C             14 QNS-MR               1:16.12    1:16.89        
                  36.04     1:16.89 (40.85)                                        
 11 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:17.06        
                  36.25     1:17.06 (40.81)                                        
 12 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.74    1:17.30        
                  36.68     1:17.30 (40.62)                                        
 13 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               1:12.64    1:18.11        
                  37.00     1:18.11 (41.11)                                        
 14 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:21.07    1:18.79        
                  37.14     1:18.79 (41.65)                                        
 15 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:18.91        
                  37.41     1:18.91 (41.50)                                        
 16 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR               1:18.25    1:19.33        
                  37.23     1:19.33 (42.10)                                        
 17 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:19.05    1:20.41        
                  38.13     1:20.41 (42.28)                                        
 18 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.30    1:20.91        
                  37.92     1:20.91 (42.99)                                        
 19 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:19.17    1:21.03        
                  38.25     1:21.03 (42.78)                                        
 20 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR               1:18.96    1:21.04        
                  39.21     1:21.04 (41.83)                                        
 21 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               1:19.54    1:21.22        
                  38.35     1:21.22 (42.87)                                        
 22 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR               1:18.97    1:21.34        
                  39.42     1:21.34 (41.92)                                        
 23 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               1:18.77    1:21.74        
                  38.94     1:21.74 (42.80)                                        
 24 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               1:19.86    1:22.24        
                  38.71     1:22.24 (43.53)                                        
 25 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               1:22.07    1:23.74        
                  39.67     1:23.74 (44.07)                                        
 26 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:20.92    1:24.19        
                  39.83     1:24.19 (44.36)                                        
 27 Sekhar, Krupa C           14 CIY-MR               1:23.35    1:26.07        
                  40.98     1:26.07 (45.09)                                        
 28 Jimenez, Haley            14 UN-MR                1:24.47    1:26.25        
                  40.78     1:26.25 (45.47)                                        
 29 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.47    1:26.88        
                  41.75     1:26.88 (45.13)                                        
 30 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.01    1:27.28        
                  41.75     1:27.28 (45.53)                                        
 31 Weng, Alexis              13 QNS-MR               1:30.49    1:28.17        
                  40.36     1:28.17 (47.81)                                        
 32 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:27.62    1:28.94        
                  42.42     1:28.94 (46.52)                                        
 33 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:31.50    1:29.18        
                  41.94     1:29.18 (47.24)                                        
 34 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:31.00    1:30.00        
                  42.26     1:30.00 (47.74)                                        
 35 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:31.45    1:32.60        
                  43.45     1:32.60 (49.15)                                        
 36 Sandoval, Hope E          13 FA-MR                1:32.15    1:34.17        
                  44.15     1:34.17 (50.02)                                        
 37 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:34.25        
                  44.66     1:34.25 (49.59)                                        
 38 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               1:33.35    1:34.96        
                  45.90     1:34.96 (49.06)                                        
 39 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:35.00        
                  43.70     1:35.00 (51.30)                                        
 40 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               1:36.56    1:36.63        
                  46.12     1:36.63 (50.51)                                        
 41 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:37.12        
                  45.64     1:37.12 (51.48)                                        
 42 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.23    1:39.03        
                  46.66     1:39.03 (52.37)                                        
 43 Parascandola, Lea F       13 WISC-MR              1:45.40    1:57.67        
                  57.43   1:57.67 (1:00.24)                                        
 -- Ervin, Nia C              13 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.07          DQ (58.94)                                        
 -- Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  45.40          DQ (49.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.63    2:28.80        
                  33.16     1:10.78 (37.62)     1:50.57 (39.79)     2:28.80 (38.23)
  2 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.45    2:38.80        
                  36.13     1:16.25 (40.12)     1:57.49 (41.24)     2:38.80 (41.31)
  3 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.60    2:39.15        
                  36.08     1:16.55 (40.47)     1:57.93 (41.38)     2:39.15 (41.22)
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.12    2:40.67        
                  36.24     1:16.29 (40.05)     1:59.25 (42.96)     2:40.67 (41.42)
  5 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.84    2:41.00        
                  35.24     1:16.08 (40.84)     1:58.73 (42.65)     2:41.00 (42.27)
  6 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:43.48    2:41.09        
                  36.92     1:17.78 (40.86)     1:59.79 (42.01)     2:41.09 (41.30)
  7 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:45.49        
                  37.85     1:19.68 (41.83)     2:03.09 (43.41)     2:45.49 (42.40)
  8 Davis, Bella M            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.55    2:47.42        
                  38.47     1:21.28 (42.81)     2:04.60 (43.32)     2:47.42 (42.82)
  9 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.12    2:48.49        
                  38.20     1:19.59 (41.39)     2:03.77 (44.18)     2:48.49 (44.72)
 10 Kovacs, Bella M           14 QNS-MR               2:49.84    2:52.44        
                  38.85     1:22.32 (43.47)     2:07.11 (44.79)     2:52.44 (45.33)
 11 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          2:54.50    2:53.07        
                  37.75     1:21.40 (43.65)     2:07.76 (46.36)     2:53.07 (45.31)
 12 Rodriguez Andersen, Caro  14 Twisters-MR          2:50.80    2:53.24        
                  38.87     1:22.49 (43.62)     2:07.05 (44.56)     2:53.24 (46.19)
 13 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:53.41        
                  40.21     1:24.25 (44.04)     2:08.43 (44.18)     2:53.41 (44.98)
 14 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.24    2:56.46        
                  39.28     1:24.35 (45.07)     2:10.55 (46.20)     2:56.46 (45.91)
 15 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               2:59.59    2:58.43        
                  40.93     1:27.36 (46.43)     2:14.24 (46.88)     2:58.43 (44.19)
 16 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.95    2:58.54        
                  40.73     1:27.44 (46.71)     2:14.56 (47.12)     2:58.54 (43.98)
 17 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:59.88        
                  40.21     1:25.37 (45.16)     2:12.26 (46.89)     2:59.88 (47.62)
 18 Chen, Alanna M            14 CIY-MR                    NT    3:00.35        
                  38.93     1:23.78 (44.85)     2:13.83 (50.05)     3:00.35 (46.52)
 19 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:07.02    3:01.96        
                  42.05     1:27.97 (45.92)     2:15.53 (47.56)     3:01.96 (46.43)
 20 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                     NT    3:03.92        
                  42.02     1:28.69 (46.67)     2:16.43 (47.74)     3:03.92 (47.49)
 21 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               3:14.97    3:10.32        
                  43.70     1:32.33 (48.63)     2:21.51 (49.18)     3:10.32 (48.81)
 22 Weng, Alexis              13 QNS-MR                    NT    3:18.98        
                  43.76     1:33.60 (49.84)     2:26.20 (52.60)     3:18.98 (52.78)
 23 Gordon, Rachel S          13 UN-MR                3:10.99    3:19.06        
                  46.47     1:37.01 (50.54)     2:29.22 (52.21)     3:19.06 (49.84)
 24 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              3:18.38    3:23.64        
                  46.18     1:38.07 (51.89)     2:32.00 (53.93)     3:23.64 (51.64)
 25 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:33.64    3:32.08        
                  49.21     1:44.22 (55.01)     2:39.34 (55.12)     3:32.08 (52.74)
 26 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.70    3:32.47        
                  46.05     1:39.82 (53.77)     2:35.87 (56.05)     3:32.47 (56.60)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.98    1:02.67        
                  29.44     1:02.67 (33.23)                                        
  2 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR               1:02.11    1:03.36        
                  29.31     1:03.36 (34.05)                                        
  3 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               1:06.85    1:04.02        
                  30.05     1:04.02 (33.97)                                        
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.78    1:04.41        
                  30.44     1:04.41 (33.97)                                        
  5 Zhu, Angela               14 QNS-MR               1:03.50    1:04.83        
                  30.78     1:04.83 (34.05)                                        
  6 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:05.22        
                  31.01     1:05.22 (34.21)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:05.44        
                  30.59     1:05.44 (34.85)                                        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:04.53    1:05.55        
                  30.40     1:05.55 (35.15)                                        
  9 Aclao, Joromya            14 QNS-MR               1:04.78    1:05.79        
                  30.17     1:05.79 (35.62)                                        
 10 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               1:02.68    1:05.88        
                  31.01     1:05.88 (34.87)                                        
 11 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:08.43    1:07.36        
                  31.18     1:07.36 (36.18)                                        
 12 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.03    1:08.26        
                  32.03     1:08.26 (36.23)                                        
 13 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:09.37    1:09.00        
                  31.50     1:09.00 (37.50)                                        
 14 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:09.22        
                  32.22     1:09.22 (37.00)                                        
 15 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:10.31        
                  33.14     1:10.31 (37.17)                                        
 16 Ronaghan, Olivia R        13 QNS-MR               1:09.64    1:10.37        
                  33.04     1:10.37 (37.33)                                        
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.11    1:10.82        
                  31.31     1:10.82 (39.51)                                        
 18 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:10.95        
                  32.57     1:10.95 (38.38)                                        
 19 McGUIRE, Mary C           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.38    1:11.04        
                  32.15     1:11.04 (38.89)                                        
 20 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:09.75    1:11.84        
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)                                        
 21 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:15.74    1:14.51        
                  34.87     1:14.51 (39.64)                                        
 22 Mulakandov, Leiel         13 QNS-MR               1:19.35    1:14.71        
                  34.88     1:14.71 (39.83)                                        
 23 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:15.51    1:15.44        
                  34.99     1:15.44 (40.45)                                        
 24 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:14.58    1:15.62        
                  35.80     1:15.62 (39.82)                                        
 25 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.46    1:15.81        
                  33.91     1:15.81 (41.90)                                        
 26 Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              1:11.15    1:16.11        
                  35.24     1:16.11 (40.87)                                        
 27 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:16.88    1:19.31        
                  36.16     1:19.31 (43.15)                                        
 28 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               1:16.81    1:20.65        
                  36.97     1:20.65 (43.68)                                        
 29 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.15    1:22.03        
                  37.53     1:22.03 (44.50)                                        
 30 Mulakandov, Raquel        13 QNS-MR               1:21.73    1:22.64        
                  37.53     1:22.64 (45.11)                                        
 31 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                1:31.57    1:24.07        
                  37.51     1:24.07 (46.56)                                        
 32 Sekhar, Krupa C           14 CIY-MR               1:28.94    1:25.09        
                  40.03     1:25.09 (45.06)                                        
 33 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:30.81    1:27.40        
                  37.69     1:27.40 (49.71)                                        
 34 Harris, Mary K            14 HYB-MR               1:32.66    1:27.87        
                  39.03     1:27.87 (48.84)                                        
 35 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:32.57    1:28.83        
                  40.73     1:28.83 (48.10)                                        
 36 Dansker, Renee M          13 CIY-MR               1:32.59    1:30.48        
                  41.83     1:30.48 (48.65)                                        
 37 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:31.07    1:32.87        
                  42.03     1:32.87 (50.84)                                        
 38 DeCuba, Sofia L           13 FA-MR                1:36.86    1:33.89        
                  41.99     1:33.89 (51.90)                                        
 -- Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:22.65         DQ        
      False start
                  39.76          DQ (47.70)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.73    2:13.72        
                  29.27     1:02.50 (33.23)     1:37.78 (35.28)     2:13.72 (35.94)
  2 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:24.44        
                  32.33     1:08.41 (36.08)     1:47.75 (39.34)     2:24.44 (36.69)
  3 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:26.39    2:27.30        
                  30.29     1:07.45 (37.16)     1:46.09 (38.64)     2:27.30 (41.21)
  4 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               2:26.95    2:27.31        
                  32.77     1:10.53 (37.76)     1:49.53 (39.00)     2:27.31 (37.78)
  5 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:30.47    2:28.93        
                  33.48     1:12.02 (38.54)     1:51.30 (39.28)     2:28.93 (37.63)
  6 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    2:32.24        
                  32.60     1:11.69 (39.09)     1:51.99 (40.30)     2:32.24 (40.25)
  7 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.95        
                  33.51     1:11.87 (38.36)     1:55.34 (43.47)     2:39.95 (44.61)
  8 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:41.03        
                  35.18     1:16.27 (41.09)     1:58.70 (42.43)     2:41.03 (42.33)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:15.56    2:15.14        
                  29.07     1:02.42 (33.35)     1:44.60 (42.18)     2:15.14 (30.54)
  2 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.44    2:16.85        
                  29.87     1:03.96 (34.09)     1:44.77 (40.81)     2:16.85 (32.08)
  3 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.54    2:19.11        
                  31.50     1:07.55 (36.05)     1:47.73 (40.18)     2:19.11 (31.38)
  4 Donlevy, Maggie M         14 CIY-MR               2:18.92    2:19.46        
                  29.93     1:04.89 (34.96)     1:47.98 (43.09)     2:19.46 (31.48)
  5 Chau, Germayne T          14 CIY-MR               2:24.82    2:21.00        
                  30.41     1:06.01 (35.60)     1:47.91 (41.90)     2:21.00 (33.09)
  6 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               2:27.49    2:22.24        
                  31.74     1:06.85 (35.11)     1:49.90 (43.05)     2:22.24 (32.34)
  7 Mulholland, Kasey         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.50    2:22.58        
                  32.14     1:08.46 (36.32)     1:49.41 (40.95)     2:22.58 (33.17)
  8 Chen, Kira                13 QNS-MR               2:18.79    2:22.77        
                  29.87     1:05.13 (35.26)     1:48.54 (43.41)     2:22.77 (34.23)
  9 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.67    2:23.28        
                  30.61     1:06.59 (35.98)     1:50.00 (43.41)     2:23.28 (33.28)
 10 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:23.77    2:25.06        
                  30.47     1:05.96 (35.49)     1:51.33 (45.37)     2:25.06 (33.73)
 11 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.12    2:25.29        
                  32.73     1:11.51 (38.78)     1:51.41 (39.90)     2:25.29 (33.88)
 12 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.30    2:25.57        
                  31.46     1:08.44 (36.98)     1:54.09 (45.65)     2:25.57 (31.48)
 13 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:25.76        
                  32.11     1:10.04 (37.93)     1:51.23 (41.19)     2:25.76 (34.53)
 14 Zhu, Angela               14 QNS-MR               2:29.03    2:26.95        
                  31.96     1:10.76 (38.80)     1:53.26 (42.50)     2:26.95 (33.69)
 15 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:32.37    2:27.64        
                  31.12     1:08.21 (37.09)     1:53.76 (45.55)     2:27.64 (33.88)
 15 Martinez, Jennifer E      14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.95    2:27.64        
                  32.27     1:08.73 (36.46)     1:53.64 (44.91)     2:27.64 (34.00)
 17 Sandoval, Candela         14 QNS-MR               2:25.53    2:28.46        
                  32.88     1:10.02 (37.14)     1:56.49 (46.47)     2:28.46 (31.97)
 18 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:29.24        
                  33.41     1:10.58 (37.17)     1:53.82 (43.24)     2:29.24 (35.42)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.95    2:29.68        
                  33.16     1:12.29 (39.13)     1:55.69 (43.40)     2:29.68 (33.99)
 20 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:32.39    2:32.90        
                  34.74     1:12.46 (37.72)     1:59.55 (47.09)     2:32.90 (33.35)
 21 Martinez-Reyes, Areianna  13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:43.50    2:33.18        
                  31.02     1:10.40 (39.38)     1:58.25 (47.85)     2:33.18 (34.93)
 22 Dwyer, Bridget E          14 CIY-MR               2:33.92    2:33.35        
                  36.09     1:14.84 (38.75)     2:00.05 (45.21)     2:33.35 (33.30)
 23 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.61    2:33.96        
                  34.81     1:13.96 (39.15)     1:59.14 (45.18)     2:33.96 (34.82)
 24 Lei, Anya                 13 UN-MR                2:34.38    2:34.33        
                  34.53     1:12.30 (37.77)     1:59.35 (47.05)     2:34.33 (34.98)
 25 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               2:34.23    2:34.74        
                  33.87     1:12.03 (38.16)     1:57.51 (45.48)     2:34.74 (37.23)
 26 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.61    2:35.93        
                  33.58     1:13.00 (39.42)     2:02.88 (49.88)     2:35.93 (33.05)
 27 Greene, Jaime A           14 CIY-MR               2:41.37    2:36.06        
                  33.63     1:13.83 (40.20)     2:00.18 (46.35)     2:36.06 (35.88)
 28 Singh, Cristina P         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.56    2:39.56        
                  34.07     1:16.14 (42.07)     2:03.56 (47.42)     2:39.56 (36.00)
 29 McGUIRE, Mary C           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.34    2:41.99        
                  33.94     1:15.65 (41.71)     2:06.76 (51.11)     2:41.99 (35.23)
 30 Barriteau, Lauren E       14 CIY-MR               2:38.31    2:43.49        
                  36.05     1:19.40 (43.35)     2:04.95 (45.55)     2:43.49 (38.54)
 31 Popp, Sofia L             13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:45.66        
                  35.94     1:20.81 (44.87)     2:07.36 (46.55)     2:45.66 (38.30)
 32 Vintimilla, Samantha      14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:53.50    2:47.93        
                  35.47     1:20.48 (45.01)     2:11.55 (51.07)     2:47.93 (36.38)
 33 Giordano, Jessica M       13 FA-MR                     NT    2:49.93        
                  40.45     1:22.89 (42.44)     2:12.29 (49.40)     2:49.93 (37.64)
 34 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           2:54.47    2:55.09        
                  38.99     1:23.55 (44.56)     2:14.19 (50.64)     2:55.09 (40.90)
 35 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                     NT    2:55.32        
                  38.68     1:24.70 (46.02)     2:16.83 (52.13)     2:55.32 (38.49)
 36 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              2:50.30    2:57.64        
                  40.43     1:26.74 (46.31)     2:19.16 (52.42)     2:57.64 (38.48)
 37 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.86    2:59.40        
                  37.01     1:23.03 (46.02)     2:19.38 (56.35)     2:59.40 (40.02)
 38 Gooden, T'Neil            14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:58.00    3:05.90        
                  41.77     1:28.54 (46.77)     2:22.40 (53.86)     3:05.90 (43.50)
 -- Weng, Alexis              13 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  41.70     1:29.95 (48.25)     2:20.78 (50.83)          DQ (45.24)
 -- Parascandola, Lea F       13 WISC-MR              3:27.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.02     1:50.67 (58.65)     2:49.44 (58.77)          DQ (49.91)
 -- Lai, Reyna                14 LIFE-MR              2:36.87         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  34.02     1:16.66 (42.64)     2:09.45 (52.79)          DQ (35.95)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.50      24.48        
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.62      24.77        
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 24.94      24.83        
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR    25.34      25.46        
  5 Pompay, Melody R          17 QNS-MR                 24.97      25.52        
  6 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      25.61        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.62        
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                25.64      25.62        
  9 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.63        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR    24.96      25.65        
 11 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR                26.81      25.74        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            25.61      25.78        
 13 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                  26.07      26.02        
 14 Pompay, Arabella F        13 QNS-MR                 26.73      26.08        
 15 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                  26.26      26.10        
 16 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR    26.07      26.11        
 17 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                  25.47      26.20        
 18 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR    25.51      26.25        
 19 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    26.24      26.38        
 20 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR                 26.86      26.52        
 21 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR    25.72      26.54        
 22 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR    26.85      26.70        
 23 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR                 26.73      26.86        
 24 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      27.08        
 25 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                  27.69      27.19        
 26 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      27.20        
 27 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      27.26        
 28 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.49      27.31        
 29 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR                 27.80      27.37        
 29 Falcao, Isabella L        15 Twisters-MR            26.91      27.37        
 31 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      27.47        
 32 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.62      27.69        
 32 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.77      27.69        
 34 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR    28.28      27.74        
 35 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR                 27.10      27.80        
 36 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      27.83        
 37 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR                 27.43      27.85        
 38 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR    26.92      27.88        
 39 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR    27.65      27.97        
 40 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.61      28.10        
 41 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR            28.87      28.15        
 42 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                  28.95      28.35        
 43 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                  29.77      28.88        
 44 Roche, Kayla M            15 QNS-MR                 30.15      30.00        
 45 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR            30.16      30.02        
 46 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR                 29.84      30.39        
 47 Rodriguez, Jenna L        11 Twisters-MR            33.18      30.59        
 48 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR                32.68      33.21        
 49 Schrock, Nicole           10 HYB-MR                 40.03      40.41        
 50 Condolff, Megan O         10 HYB-MR                 39.17      40.60        
 51 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                   NT      41.04        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    52.12      53.60        
                  26.17       53.60 (27.43)                                        
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            53.10      53.98        
                  26.12       53.98 (27.86)                                        
  3 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR    53.50      54.12        
                  26.39       54.12 (27.73)                                        
  4 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR    53.16      54.42        
                  26.30       54.42 (28.12)                                        
  5 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            53.42      54.74        
                  26.79       54.74 (27.95)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                55.93      54.81        
                  26.10       54.81 (28.71)                                        
  7 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            54.98      54.98        
                  26.66       54.98 (28.32)                                        
  8 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      55.04        
                  26.31       55.04 (28.73)                                        
  9 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.36      55.27        
                  26.87       55.27 (28.40)                                        
 10 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 55.93      55.59        
                  26.30       55.59 (29.29)                                        
 11 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                  55.58      55.75        
                  26.63       55.75 (29.12)                                        
 12 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            55.50      56.10        
                  27.27       56.10 (28.83)                                        
 13 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            54.89      56.13        
                  27.05       56.13 (29.08)                                        
 14 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR    55.95      56.20        
                  27.33       56.20 (28.87)                                        
 15 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                  56.81      56.32        
                  26.94       56.32 (29.38)                                        
 16 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR                 57.42      56.43        
                  26.19       56.43 (30.24)                                        
 17 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                  57.59      56.50        
                  26.82       56.50 (29.68)                                        
 18 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR    55.25      56.52        
                  27.25       56.52 (29.27)                                        
 19 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      56.87        
                  26.86       56.87 (30.01)                                        
 20 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            53.67      56.96        
                  27.27       56.96 (29.69)                                        
 21 Mo, Wendy                 17 QNS-MR                 55.65      56.97        
                  27.64       56.97 (29.33)                                        
 22 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.78      57.05        
                  27.33       57.05 (29.72)                                        
 23 Miao, Chelsea L           13 Twisters-MR            58.49      57.30        
                  27.47       57.30 (29.83)                                        
 24 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR    57.38      57.36        
                  27.70       57.36 (29.66)                                        
 25 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR    58.50      57.51        
                  27.94       57.51 (29.57)                                        
 25 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:01.23      57.51        
                  28.03       57.51 (29.48)                                        
 27 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.45      57.66        
                  27.25       57.66 (30.41)                                        
 28 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR    56.58      57.86        
                  27.76       57.86 (30.10)                                        
 29 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.65      57.91        
                  27.50       57.91 (30.41)                                        
 30 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR                 58.47      57.93        
                  27.30       57.93 (30.63)                                        
 31 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      58.06        
                  27.83       58.06 (30.23)                                        
 32 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR                 56.78      58.12        
                  28.58       58.12 (29.54)                                        
 33 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.73      58.14        
                  27.73       58.14 (30.41)                                        
 34 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR                 59.38      59.08        
                  28.59       59.08 (30.49)                                        
 35 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:01.57      59.13        
                  28.45       59.13 (30.68)                                        
 36 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR    57.96      59.29        
                  28.41       59.29 (30.88)                                        
 37 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.96      59.35        
                  28.61       59.35 (30.74)                                        
 38 Falcao, Isabella L        15 Twisters-MR            59.55      59.48        
                  28.50       59.48 (30.98)                                        
 39 Liebowitz, Arianna        16 WISC-MR                59.52      59.75        
                  29.02       59.75 (30.73)                                        
 40 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR    59.23      59.79        
                  29.36       59.79 (30.43)                                        
 41 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR    58.96    1:00.15        
                  28.59     1:00.15 (31.56)                                        
 42 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.04    1:00.16        
                  29.38     1:00.16 (30.78)                                        
 43 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          1:02.31    1:00.67        
                  29.29     1:00.67 (31.38)                                        
 44 Groshen, Kayla N          16 QNS-MR                 57.53    1:01.08        
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)                                        
 45 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.06    1:01.16        
                  28.92     1:01.16 (32.24)                                        
 46 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                1:03.03    1:01.21        
                  29.36     1:01.21 (31.85)                                        
 47 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.47    1:01.52        
                  29.28     1:01.52 (32.24)                                        
 48 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:02.22    1:01.56        
                  28.71     1:01.56 (32.85)                                        
 49 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.36    1:01.66        
                  29.49     1:01.66 (32.17)                                        
 50 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR           1:00.89    1:02.28        
                  29.71     1:02.28 (32.57)                                        
 51 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                1:05.29    1:03.03        
                  30.55     1:03.03 (32.48)                                        
 52 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          1:04.83    1:04.24        
                  30.53     1:04.24 (33.71)                                        
 53 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                1:05.97    1:04.76        
                  31.45     1:04.76 (33.31)                                        
 54 Roche, Kayla M            15 QNS-MR               1:06.28    1:05.08        
                  31.49     1:05.08 (33.59)                                        
 55 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               1:05.54    1:05.40        
                  31.75     1:05.40 (33.65)                                        
 56 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           1:05.26    1:10.83        
                  33.32     1:10.83 (37.51)                                        
 57 Rodriguez, Jenna L        11 Twisters-MR          1:21.40    1:12.94        
                  35.44     1:12.94 (37.50)                                        
 58 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:25.59    1:24.27        
                  40.11     1:24.27 (44.16)                                        
 59 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR              1:38.79    1:31.02        
                  41.40     1:31.02 (49.62)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.23    1:54.06        
                  26.94       55.85 (28.91)     1:25.37 (29.52)     1:54.06 (28.69)
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:53.70    1:54.40        
                  26.98       55.65 (28.67)     1:25.06 (29.41)     1:54.40 (29.34)
  3 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          1:54.06    1:55.31        
                  26.45       55.43 (28.98)     1:25.43 (30.00)     1:55.31 (29.88)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          1:59.69    1:58.97        
                  27.43       57.33 (29.90)     1:28.09 (30.76)     1:58.97 (30.88)
  5 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:01.57    1:59.89        
                  27.41       57.05 (29.64)     1:28.46 (31.41)     1:59.89 (31.43)
  6 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.06    2:00.23        
                  27.99       58.44 (30.45)     1:29.28 (30.84)     2:00.23 (30.95)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.80    2:00.39        
                  27.96       58.64 (30.68)     1:29.55 (30.91)     2:00.39 (30.84)
  8 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:00.68    2:01.88        
                  28.89       59.54 (30.65)     1:30.92 (31.38)     2:01.88 (30.96)
  9 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:03.12    2:02.14        
                  28.19       59.17 (30.98)     1:31.02 (31.85)     2:02.14 (31.12)
 10 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.56    2:02.43        
                  27.95       59.14 (31.19)     1:31.91 (32.77)     2:02.43 (30.52)
 11 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.85    2:02.48        
                  28.58       59.34 (30.76)     1:31.10 (31.76)     2:02.48 (31.38)
 12 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                2:02.46    2:03.09        
                  27.06       57.52 (30.46)     1:30.11 (32.59)     2:03.09 (32.98)
 13 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.73    2:03.54        
                  29.39     1:00.90 (31.51)     1:32.60 (31.70)     2:03.54 (30.94)
 14 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          1:59.76    2:03.60        
                  28.22       59.67 (31.45)     1:31.73 (32.06)     2:03.60 (31.87)
 15 Pompay, Melody R          17 QNS-MR               2:01.25    2:04.48        
                  28.91     1:00.57 (31.66)     1:32.37 (31.80)     2:04.48 (32.11)
 16 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                2:10.80    2:05.35        
                  28.08     1:00.01 (31.93)     1:32.19 (32.18)     2:05.35 (33.16)
 17 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               2:10.61    2:05.74        
                  29.04     1:00.95 (31.91)     1:34.27 (33.32)     2:05.74 (31.47)
 18 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR               2:07.15    2:06.05        
                  30.02     1:02.22 (32.20)     1:34.15 (31.93)     2:06.05 (31.90)
 19 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.45    2:06.27        
                  28.54     1:00.32 (31.78)     1:33.25 (32.93)     2:06.27 (33.02)
 20 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.74    2:06.60        
                  29.44     1:01.32 (31.88)     1:34.26 (32.94)     2:06.60 (32.34)
 21 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.66    2:07.38        
                  29.59     1:01.68 (32.09)     1:34.77 (33.09)     2:07.38 (32.61)
 22 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.56    2:07.76        
                  29.33     1:01.83 (32.50)     1:35.22 (33.39)     2:07.76 (32.54)
 23 Pompay, Arabella F        13 QNS-MR               2:08.92    2:08.49        
                  29.60     1:02.16 (32.56)     1:36.02 (33.86)     2:08.49 (32.47)
 24 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.72    2:08.55        
                  28.71     1:01.00 (32.29)     1:34.95 (33.95)     2:08.55 (33.60)
 25 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:14.02    2:09.56        
                  29.58     1:02.65 (33.07)     1:36.35 (33.70)     2:09.56 (33.21)
 26 Liebowitz, Arianna        16 WISC-MR              2:07.64    2:10.55        
                  30.08     1:03.32 (33.24)     1:37.11 (33.79)     2:10.55 (33.44)
 26 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          2:16.64    2:10.55        
                  30.47     1:03.95 (33.48)     1:38.05 (34.10)     2:10.55 (32.50)
 28 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.65    2:11.35        
                  28.72     1:01.69 (32.97)     1:36.35 (34.66)     2:11.35 (35.00)
 29 Falcao, Isabella L        15 Twisters-MR          2:09.20    2:12.99        
                  29.50     1:02.57 (33.07)     1:37.79 (35.22)     2:12.99 (35.20)
 30 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.13    2:13.52        
                  29.80     1:03.55 (33.75)     1:39.90 (36.35)     2:13.52 (33.62)
 31 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.58    2:13.60        
                  30.75     1:04.75 (34.00)     1:39.84 (35.09)     2:13.60 (33.76)
 32 Groshen, Kayla N          16 QNS-MR               2:05.40    2:13.84        
                  29.60     1:03.50 (33.90)     1:38.80 (35.30)     2:13.84 (35.04)
 33 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:25.50    2:15.55        
                  30.52     1:05.00 (34.48)     1:41.15 (36.15)     2:15.55 (34.40)
 34 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR               2:17.59    2:15.74        
                  30.83     1:05.59 (34.76)     1:40.98 (35.39)     2:15.74 (34.76)
 35 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.46    2:17.27        
                  30.01     1:04.06 (34.05)     1:40.56 (36.50)     2:17.27 (36.71)
 36 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                2:20.00    2:19.96        
                  31.39     1:06.43 (35.04)     1:43.26 (36.83)     2:19.96 (36.70)
 37 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               2:19.42    2:20.21        
                  32.71     1:07.99 (35.28)     1:44.28 (36.29)     2:20.21 (35.93)
 38 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          2:18.96    2:22.00        
                  31.55     1:07.68 (36.13)     1:44.94 (37.26)     2:22.00 (37.06)
 39 Roche, Kayla M            15 QNS-MR               2:30.45    2:24.47        
                  31.88     1:08.46 (36.58)     1:47.31 (38.85)     2:24.47 (37.16)
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR             10:23.08   10:13.87        
                  27.29       57.63 (30.34)     1:28.55 (30.92)     1:59.71 (31.16)
        2:30.74 (31.03)     3:01.52 (30.78)     3:32.47 (30.95)     4:03.42 (30.95)
        4:34.47 (31.05)     5:05.51 (31.04)     5:36.31 (30.80)     6:07.40 (31.09)
        6:38.67 (31.27)     7:09.91 (31.24)     7:41.00 (31.09)     8:12.06 (31.06)
        8:43.00 (30.94)     9:13.96 (30.96)     9:44.64 (30.68)    10:13.87 (29.23)
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR         10:12.78   10:14.12        
                  28.29       58.86 (30.57)     1:29.58 (30.72)     2:00.36 (30.78)
        2:31.18 (30.82)     3:01.91 (30.73)     3:32.60 (30.69)     4:03.53 (30.93)
        4:34.44 (30.91)     5:05.29 (30.85)     5:36.22 (30.93)     6:07.27 (31.05)
        6:38.57 (31.30)     7:09.91 (31.34)     7:41.30 (31.39)     8:12.51 (31.21)
        8:43.73 (31.22)     9:14.93 (31.20)     9:45.85 (30.92)    10:14.12 (28.27)
  3 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR 10:39.53   10:29.48        
                  28.73       59.41 (30.68)     1:30.43 (31.02)     2:01.81 (31.38)
        2:33.48 (31.67)     3:05.06 (31.58)     3:36.73 (31.67)     4:08.52 (31.79)
        4:40.44 (31.92)     5:12.52 (32.08)     5:44.55 (32.03)     6:16.56 (32.01)
        6:48.54 (31.98)     7:20.39 (31.85)     7:52.23 (31.84)     8:23.61 (31.38)
        8:55.19 (31.58)     9:26.90 (31.71)     9:58.61 (31.71)    10:29.48 (30.87)
  4 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR             10:56.40   10:34.08        
                  28.25       59.09 (30.84)     1:30.15 (31.06)     2:01.98 (31.83)
        2:33.58 (31.60)     3:05.32 (31.74)     3:37.10 (31.78)     4:08.99 (31.89)
        4:41.00 (32.01)     5:13.28 (32.28)     5:45.43 (32.15)     6:17.54 (32.11)
        6:49.69 (32.15)     7:21.79 (32.10)     7:53.99 (32.20)     8:26.28 (32.29)
        8:58.53 (32.25)     9:30.90 (32.37)    10:03.18 (32.28)    10:34.08 (30.90)
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR 10:35.47   10:39.09        
                  28.21       58.66 (30.45)     1:29.55 (30.89)     2:00.76 (31.21)
        2:32.08 (31.32)     3:03.54 (31.46)     3:35.38 (31.84)     4:07.34 (31.96)
        4:39.35 (32.01)     5:11.53 (32.18)     5:43.82 (32.29)     6:16.09 (32.27)
        6:48.60 (32.51)     7:21.19 (32.59)     7:53.41 (32.22)     8:26.18 (32.77)
        8:59.17 (32.99)     9:32.51 (33.34)    10:05.88 (33.37)    10:39.09 (33.21)
  6 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.23   10:46.77        
                  28.82     1:00.21 (31.39)     1:31.89 (31.68)     2:03.59 (31.70)
        2:35.61 (32.02)     3:07.98 (32.37)     3:40.64 (32.66)     4:13.31 (32.67)
        4:46.24 (32.93)     5:19.01 (32.77)     5:52.00 (32.99)     6:24.92 (32.92)
        6:57.80 (32.88)     7:30.34 (32.54)     8:02.94 (32.60)     8:35.99 (33.05)
        9:08.87 (32.88)     9:41.58 (32.71)    10:14.58 (33.00)    10:46.77 (32.19)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR 10:36.95   10:48.76        
                  28.93     1:00.29 (31.36)     1:32.25 (31.96)     2:04.50 (32.25)
        2:36.84 (32.34)     3:09.11 (32.27)     3:41.98 (32.87)     4:14.70 (32.72)
        4:47.62 (32.92)     5:20.60 (32.98)     5:53.04 (32.44)     6:25.95 (32.91)
        6:58.72 (32.77)     7:32.08 (33.36)     8:04.88 (32.80)     8:38.54 (33.66)
        9:11.21 (32.67)     9:44.58 (33.37)    10:16.94 (32.36)    10:48.76 (31.82)
  8 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.54   10:49.20        
                  30.13     1:02.56 (32.43)     1:35.60 (33.04)     2:08.19 (32.59)
        2:41.00 (32.81)     3:14.02 (33.02)     3:46.92 (32.90)     4:19.99 (33.07)
        4:52.89 (32.90)     5:25.71 (32.82)     5:58.73 (33.02)     6:31.76 (33.03)
        7:04.44 (32.68)     7:37.29 (32.85)     8:09.76 (32.47)     8:42.36 (32.60)
        9:14.68 (32.32)     9:46.49 (31.81)    10:18.90 (32.41)    10:49.20 (30.30)
  9 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR 10:49.94   10:58.65        
                  29.19     1:00.58 (31.39)     1:32.40 (31.82)     2:04.69 (32.29)
        2:37.07 (32.38)     3:09.57 (32.50)     3:42.55 (32.98)     4:15.24 (32.69)
        4:48.34 (33.10)     5:21.56 (33.22)     5:54.78 (33.22)     6:28.34 (33.56)
        7:02.40 (34.06)     7:36.19 (33.79)     8:10.15 (33.96)     8:43.78 (33.63)
        9:17.79 (34.01)     9:51.97 (34.18)    10:25.66 (33.69)    10:58.65 (32.99)
 10 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.21   11:02.85        
                  30.20     1:02.65 (32.45)     1:35.20 (32.55)     2:08.05 (32.85)
        2:41.10 (33.05)     3:14.14 (33.04)     3:47.43 (33.29)     4:20.65 (33.22)
        4:54.15 (33.50)     5:27.61 (33.46)     6:01.12 (33.51)     6:34.75 (33.63)
        7:08.61 (33.86)     7:42.45 (33.84)     8:16.50 (34.05)     8:50.28 (33.78)
        9:24.10 (33.82)     9:57.83 (33.73)    10:31.15 (33.32)    11:02.85 (31.70)
 11 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR 11:08.11   11:06.66        
                  29.42     1:01.64 (32.22)     1:34.75 (33.11)     2:08.13 (33.38)
        2:41.25 (33.12)     3:14.03 (32.78)     3:47.31 (33.28)     4:21.09 (33.78)
        4:54.77 (33.68)     5:28.76 (33.99)     6:02.84 (34.08)     6:36.96 (34.12)
        7:11.41 (34.45)     7:45.39 (33.98)     8:19.35 (33.96)     8:53.27 (33.92)
        9:27.39 (34.12)    10:01.19 (33.80)    10:35.03 (33.84)    11:06.66 (31.63)
 12 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR 11:02.58   11:06.72        
                  29.74     1:01.95 (32.21)     1:34.47 (32.52)     2:07.65 (33.18)
        2:41.06 (33.41)     3:14.61 (33.55)     3:48.69 (34.08)     4:22.62 (33.93)
        4:56.52 (33.90)     5:31.02 (34.50)     6:04.73 (33.71)     6:38.75 (34.02)
        7:12.37 (33.62)     7:46.23 (33.86)     8:19.89 (33.66)     8:53.74 (33.85)
        9:27.61 (33.87)    10:01.48 (33.87)    10:34.64 (33.16)    11:06.72 (32.08)
 13 Reyna, Alexa              12 WEST-MR             11:04.01   11:12.98        
                  31.40     1:05.12 (33.72)     1:39.28 (34.16)     2:12.31 (33.03)
        2:46.13 (33.82)     3:18.70 (32.57)     3:51.68 (32.98)     4:24.59 (32.91)
        4:57.94 (33.35)     5:32.00 (34.06)     6:06.24 (34.24)     6:39.89 (33.65)
        7:14.58 (34.69)     7:49.11 (34.53)     8:23.70 (34.59)     8:57.54 (33.84)
        9:31.92 (34.38)    10:05.54 (33.62)    10:40.04 (34.50)    11:12.98 (32.94)
 14 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR 10:54.51   11:16.21        
                  29.52     1:01.28 (31.76)     1:34.59 (33.31)     2:07.97 (33.38)
        2:41.13 (33.16)     3:14.77 (33.64)     3:48.62 (33.85)     4:22.91 (34.29)
        4:56.77 (33.86)     5:31.45 (34.68)     6:05.70 (34.25)     6:40.18 (34.48)
        7:15.00 (34.82)     7:49.62 (34.62)     8:24.31 (34.69)     8:59.09 (34.78)
        9:34.11 (35.02)    10:09.09 (34.98)    10:42.97 (33.88)    11:16.21 (33.24)
 15 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR             11:45.17   11:18.92        
                  30.39     1:04.07 (33.68)     1:38.32 (34.25)     2:12.65 (34.33)
        2:47.27 (34.62)     3:21.67 (34.40)     3:56.04 (34.37)     4:31.32 (35.28)
        5:05.74 (34.42)     5:40.64 (34.90)     6:15.02 (34.38)     6:48.41 (33.39)
        7:21.65 (33.24)     7:55.62 (33.97)     8:29.83 (34.21)     9:03.48 (33.65)
        9:37.54 (34.06)    10:12.04 (34.50)    10:45.76 (33.72)    11:18.92 (33.16)
 16 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR 11:34.12   11:19.72        
                  29.49     1:02.24 (32.75)     1:35.28 (33.04)     2:08.38 (33.10)
        2:41.65 (33.27)     3:15.25 (33.60)     3:48.73 (33.48)     4:22.19 (33.46)
        4:56.07 (33.88)     5:30.46 (34.39)     6:05.23 (34.77)     6:40.05 (34.82)
        7:15.16 (35.11)     7:50.86 (35.70)     8:25.70 (34.84)     9:00.61 (34.91)
        9:36.06 (35.45)    10:10.95 (34.89)    10:45.70 (34.75)    11:19.72 (34.02)
 17 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR 11:34.63   11:28.01        
                  29.65     1:02.02 (32.37)     1:35.52 (33.50)     2:09.61 (34.09)
        2:43.84 (34.23)     3:18.44 (34.60)     3:53.39 (34.95)     4:28.09 (34.70)
        5:03.00 (34.91)     5:38.08 (35.08)     6:13.32 (35.24)     6:48.60 (35.28)
        7:23.62 (35.02)     7:58.85 (35.23)     8:33.67 (34.82)     9:08.88 (35.21)
        9:43.92 (35.04)    10:19.21 (35.29)    10:54.42 (35.21)    11:28.01 (33.59)
 18 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR 11:39.62   11:34.05        
                  29.97     1:03.32 (33.35)     1:37.59 (34.27)     2:12.14 (34.55)
        2:46.77 (34.63)     3:21.47 (34.70)     3:56.68 (35.21)     4:32.21 (35.53)
        5:07.81 (35.60)     5:43.32 (35.51)     6:18.99 (35.67)     6:54.09 (35.10)
        7:29.09 (35.00)     8:04.23 (35.14)     8:39.54 (35.31)     9:14.80 (35.26)
        9:50.22 (35.42)    10:25.20 (34.98)    11:00.48 (35.28)    11:34.05 (33.57)
 19 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR 12:14.10   11:34.78        
                  31.21     1:04.83 (33.62)     1:39.08 (34.25)     2:13.51 (34.43)
        2:48.08 (34.57)     3:23.45 (35.37)     3:58.82 (35.37)     4:34.50 (35.68)
        5:10.24 (35.74)     5:45.63 (35.39)     6:20.49 (34.86)     6:56.09 (35.60)
        7:31.53 (35.44)     8:06.43 (34.90)     8:42.29 (35.86)     9:17.58 (35.29)
        9:52.62 (35.04)    10:27.43 (34.81)    11:02.25 (34.82)    11:34.78 (32.53)
 20 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR 12:02.87   11:34.80        
                  31.82     1:06.47 (34.65)     1:41.44 (34.97)     2:16.81 (35.37)
        2:51.60 (34.79)     3:27.05 (35.45)     4:02.44 (35.39)     4:37.75 (35.31)
        5:13.00 (35.25)     5:47.84 (34.84)     6:22.79 (34.95)     6:58.06 (35.27)
        7:32.95 (34.89)     8:07.87 (34.92)     8:42.71 (34.84)     9:17.46 (34.75)
        9:52.40 (34.94)    10:27.74 (35.34)    11:01.79 (34.05)    11:34.80 (33.01)
 21 Vega, Isabella M          11 WEST-MR             12:25.17   11:39.57        
                  30.97     1:05.52 (34.55)     1:40.41 (34.89)     2:14.87 (34.46)
        2:50.04 (35.17)     3:26.25 (36.21)     4:01.72 (35.47)     4:37.18 (35.46)
        5:12.34 (35.16)     5:48.05 (35.71)     6:23.72 (35.67)     6:59.01 (35.29)
        7:34.29 (35.28)     8:09.47 (35.18)     8:44.51 (35.04)     9:20.07 (35.56)
        9:55.54 (35.47)    10:31.39 (35.85)    11:06.22 (34.83)    11:39.57 (33.35)
 22 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR             12:10.17   11:42.76        
                  30.96     1:04.85 (33.89)     1:39.99 (35.14)     2:14.92 (34.93)
        2:50.26 (35.34)     3:25.92 (35.66)     4:01.46 (35.54)     4:37.16 (35.70)
        5:12.58 (35.42)     5:48.27 (35.69)     6:24.14 (35.87)     6:59.66 (35.52)
        7:35.53 (35.87)     8:11.21 (35.68)     8:46.73 (35.52)     9:21.95 (35.22)
        9:57.93 (35.98)    10:32.96 (35.03)    11:08.28 (35.32)    11:42.76 (34.48)
 23 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR 12:45.54   11:49.90        
                  31.96     1:06.55 (34.59)     1:41.24 (34.69)     2:17.05 (35.81)
        2:53.32 (36.27)     3:29.17 (35.85)     4:05.27 (36.10)     4:41.49 (36.22)
        5:17.83 (36.34)     5:54.09 (36.26)     6:30.07 (35.98)     7:05.56 (35.49)
        7:41.34 (35.78)     8:17.00 (35.66)     8:52.66 (35.66)     9:28.75 (36.09)
       10:04.63 (35.88)    10:40.29 (35.66)    11:16.49 (36.20)    11:49.90 (33.41)
 24 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR         12:18.75   11:53.48        
                  30.13     1:04.74 (34.61)     1:40.23 (35.49)     2:16.28 (36.05)
        2:52.42 (36.14)     3:29.01 (36.59)     4:05.39 (36.38)     4:42.09 (36.70)
        5:18.53 (36.44)     5:54.63 (36.10)     6:31.01 (36.38)     7:07.61 (36.60)
        7:44.05 (36.44)     8:20.43 (36.38)     8:56.77 (36.34)     9:33.30 (36.53)
       10:09.09 (35.79)    10:45.01 (35.92)    11:19.55 (34.54)    11:53.48 (33.93)
 25 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR 11:53.21   12:03.97        
                  31.53     1:06.30 (34.77)     1:41.35 (35.05)     2:17.31 (35.96)
        2:53.06 (35.75)     3:29.49 (36.43)     4:05.99 (36.50)     4:42.68 (36.69)
        5:19.24 (36.56)     5:56.04 (36.80)     6:32.75 (36.71)     7:09.56 (36.81)
        7:46.25 (36.69)     8:23.05 (36.80)     8:59.55 (36.50)     9:36.26 (36.71)
       10:13.24 (36.98)    10:50.16 (36.92)    11:27.23 (37.07)    12:03.97 (36.74)
 26 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR         12:18.90   12:07.11        
                  33.45     1:09.21 (35.76)     1:46.73 (37.52)     2:23.61 (36.88)
        3:00.74 (37.13)     3:38.01 (37.27)     4:15.56 (37.55)     4:52.27 (36.71)
        5:29.27 (37.00)     6:06.31 (37.04)     6:42.22 (35.91)     7:18.35 (36.13)
        7:54.51 (36.16)     8:30.99 (36.48)     9:07.98 (36.99)     9:44.83 (36.85)
       10:20.55 (35.72)    10:56.79 (36.24)    11:33.12 (36.33)    12:07.11 (33.99)
 27 Park, Song-Yi             12 QNS-MR              12:44.66   12:17.34        
                  32.68     1:08.61 (35.93)     1:45.20 (36.59)     2:22.51 (37.31)
        2:58.51 (36.00)     3:35.46 (36.95)     4:12.84 (37.38)     4:50.11 (37.27)
        5:26.82 (36.71)     6:03.26 (36.44)     6:40.83 (37.57)     7:17.28 (36.45)
        7:55.26 (37.98)     8:33.65 (38.39)     9:11.42 (37.77)     9:50.05 (38.63)
       10:25.96 (35.91)    11:04.11 (38.15)    11:41.26 (37.15)    12:17.34 (36.08)
 28 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR 12:59.87   12:32.81        
                  33.48     1:10.23 (36.75)     1:47.64 (37.41)     2:25.12 (37.48)
        3:02.71 (37.59)     3:40.40 (37.69)     4:17.83 (37.43)     4:55.89 (38.06)
        5:34.43 (38.54)     6:12.32 (37.89)     6:50.47 (38.15)     7:28.38 (37.91)
        8:06.56 (38.18)     8:44.98 (38.42)     9:23.11 (38.13)    10:01.65 (38.54)
       10:39.71 (38.06)    11:18.00 (38.29)    11:55.75 (37.75)    12:32.81 (37.06)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            56.85      58.37        
                  28.46       58.37 (29.91)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            57.97      58.95        
                  28.81       58.95 (30.14)                                        
  3 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            57.80      59.18        
                  29.02       59.18 (30.16)                                        
  4 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.00    1:00.80        
                  28.77     1:00.80 (32.03)                                        
  5 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:02.70    1:01.36        
                  29.57     1:01.36 (31.79)                                        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.52    1:01.75        
                  30.44     1:01.75 (31.31)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:02.08        
                  30.69     1:02.08 (31.39)                                        
  8 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:02.83        
                  30.84     1:02.83 (31.99)                                        
  9 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.58    1:03.04        
                  30.42     1:03.04 (32.62)                                        
 10 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               1:02.67    1:03.42        
                  31.30     1:03.42 (32.12)                                        
 11 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.47    1:03.71        
                  30.43     1:03.71 (33.28)                                        
 12 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16    1:03.77        
                  31.04     1:03.77 (32.73)                                        
 13 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.63    1:04.71        
                  31.60     1:04.71 (33.11)                                        
 14 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:04.35    1:04.74        
                  31.60     1:04.74 (33.14)                                        
 15 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                1:07.99    1:04.80        
                  31.61     1:04.80 (33.19)                                        
 16 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:10.09    1:05.20        
                  31.71     1:05.20 (33.49)                                        
 17 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               1:05.76    1:05.57        
                  31.76     1:05.57 (33.81)                                        
 18 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:06.43    1:05.86        
                  32.46     1:05.86 (33.40)                                        
 19 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.13    1:06.57        
                  32.82     1:06.57 (33.75)                                        
 20 Liebowitz, Arianna        16 WISC-MR              1:05.88    1:06.63        
                  32.88     1:06.63 (33.75)                                        
 21 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR               1:06.62    1:06.97        
                  32.91     1:06.97 (34.06)                                        
 22 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:07.26        
                  32.96     1:07.26 (34.30)                                        
 23 Pedersen, Frannie A       15 CIY-MR               1:04.63    1:07.86        
                  33.16     1:07.86 (34.70)                                        
 24 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.93    1:08.04        
                  34.00     1:08.04 (34.04)                                        
 25 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.85    1:08.06        
                  33.09     1:08.06 (34.97)                                        
 26 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.06    1:09.03        
                  33.06     1:09.03 (35.97)                                        
 27 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:09.10        
                  33.49     1:09.10 (35.61)                                        
 28 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.97    1:09.63        
                  33.71     1:09.63 (35.92)                                        
 29 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:10.67    1:10.49        
                  33.66     1:10.49 (36.83)                                        
 30 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:10.68        
                  35.07     1:10.68 (35.61)                                        
 31 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.76    1:11.15        
                  33.93     1:11.15 (37.22)                                        
 32 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                1:14.48    1:11.19        
                  34.73     1:11.19 (36.46)                                        
 33 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.48    1:11.96        
                  35.61     1:11.96 (36.35)                                        
 34 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.77    1:12.38        
                  36.20     1:12.38 (36.18)                                        
 35 Falcao, Isabella L        15 Twisters-MR          1:09.02    1:12.83        
                  34.42     1:12.83 (38.41)                                        
 36 Roche, Kayla M            15 QNS-MR               1:16.35    1:12.94        
                  34.79     1:12.94 (38.15)                                        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.57    1:13.52        
                  36.15     1:13.52 (37.37)                                        
 38 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                1:14.07    1:13.88        
                  35.49     1:13.88 (38.39)                                        
 39 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:14.41        
                  36.45     1:14.41 (37.96)                                        
 40 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          1:15.33    1:14.60        
                  36.36     1:14.60 (38.24)                                        
 41 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.59    1:15.85        
                  37.07     1:15.85 (38.78)                                        
 42 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.27        
                  39.50     1:20.27 (40.77)                                        
 43 Rodriguez, Jenna L        11 Twisters-MR          1:44.96    1:22.93        
                  39.67     1:22.93 (43.26)                                        
 44 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              1:43.10    1:37.65        
                  45.71     1:37.65 (51.94)                                        
 45 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:46.01    1:37.77        
                  47.11     1:37.77 (50.66)                                        
 46 Joinnides, Sofia A        10 WISC-MR              1:43.64    1:38.95        
                  47.47     1:38.95 (51.48)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.52    2:01.74        
                  28.98       59.41 (30.43)     1:30.77 (31.36)     2:01.74 (30.97)
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:06.84    2:09.14        
                  30.31     1:02.99 (32.68)     1:36.11 (33.12)     2:09.14 (33.03)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    2:10.54        
                  30.70     1:03.93 (33.23)     1:37.99 (34.06)     2:10.54 (32.55)
  4 Pompay, Arabella F        13 QNS-MR               2:16.79    2:13.03        
                  31.77     1:05.45 (33.68)     1:39.85 (34.40)     2:13.03 (33.18)
  5 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:15.84    2:14.20        
                  31.76     1:05.15 (33.39)     1:39.87 (34.72)     2:14.20 (34.33)
  6 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.91    2:14.32        
                  31.28     1:05.22 (33.94)     1:39.74 (34.52)     2:14.32 (34.58)
  7 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.82    2:14.61        
                  32.38     1:06.55 (34.17)     1:41.00 (34.45)     2:14.61 (33.61)
  8 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.72    2:15.05        
                  31.06     1:04.72 (33.66)     1:40.37 (35.65)     2:15.05 (34.68)
  9 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.16    2:15.60        
                  33.19     1:07.65 (34.46)     1:42.23 (34.58)     2:15.60 (33.37)
 10 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.05    2:16.66        
                  32.94     1:07.13 (34.19)     1:42.15 (35.02)     2:16.66 (34.51)
 11 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.87    2:16.76        
                  32.50     1:07.09 (34.59)     1:41.61 (34.52)     2:16.76 (35.15)
 12 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               2:19.91    2:17.11        
                  32.60     1:07.00 (34.40)     1:42.01 (35.01)     2:17.11 (35.10)
 13 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.27    2:19.00        
                  32.84     1:08.20 (35.36)     1:43.26 (35.06)     2:19.00 (35.74)
 14 Dong, Janis H             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.65    2:19.83        
                  32.89     1:08.18 (35.29)     1:44.04 (35.86)     2:19.83 (35.79)
 15 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR               2:18.35    2:20.12        
                  33.42     1:08.53 (35.11)     1:44.57 (36.04)     2:20.12 (35.55)
 16 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.30    2:20.72        
                  32.37     1:08.21 (35.84)     1:44.53 (36.32)     2:20.72 (36.19)
 17 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:21.65        
                  33.58     1:09.43 (35.85)     1:45.75 (36.32)     2:21.65 (35.90)
 18 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:28.84    2:22.15        
                  33.02     1:08.90 (35.88)     1:46.53 (37.63)     2:22.15 (35.62)
 19 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.27    2:22.16        
                  34.21     1:10.59 (36.38)     1:46.56 (35.97)     2:22.16 (35.60)
 20 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.96    2:22.60        
                  33.88     1:10.41 (36.53)     1:46.66 (36.25)     2:22.60 (35.94)
 21 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.12    2:23.12        
                  34.21     1:10.50 (36.29)     1:47.20 (36.70)     2:23.12 (35.92)
 22 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:10.75    2:23.80        
                  33.11     1:09.33 (36.22)     1:46.19 (36.86)     2:23.80 (37.61)
 23 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:21.13    2:24.44        
                  34.31     1:10.08 (35.77)     1:47.83 (37.75)     2:24.44 (36.61)
 24 Mo, Wendy                 17 QNS-MR               2:21.60    2:24.56        
                  33.63     1:09.71 (36.08)     1:47.35 (37.64)     2:24.56 (37.21)
 25 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               2:24.64    2:24.70        
                  34.26     1:10.74 (36.48)     1:48.01 (37.27)     2:24.70 (36.69)
 26 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.14    2:25.31        
                  35.48     1:11.82 (36.34)     1:48.78 (36.96)     2:25.31 (36.53)
 27 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.91    2:26.75        
                  35.48     1:13.06 (37.58)     1:51.24 (38.18)     2:26.75 (35.51)
 28 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.52    2:27.17        
                  36.82     1:13.47 (36.65)     1:50.74 (37.27)     2:27.17 (36.43)
 29 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:27.64    2:27.92        
                  34.16     1:11.75 (37.59)     1:50.60 (38.85)     2:27.92 (37.32)
 30 Liebowitz, Arianna        16 WISC-MR              2:20.16    2:28.18        
                  33.75     1:11.04 (37.29)     1:50.13 (39.09)     2:28.18 (38.05)
 31 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:28.12    2:28.95        
                  35.06     1:12.72 (37.66)     1:50.64 (37.92)     2:28.95 (38.31)
 32 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.65    2:31.05        
                  35.65     1:13.51 (37.86)     1:52.73 (39.22)     2:31.05 (38.32)
 33 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.21    2:31.82        
                                1:15.31 ( )     1:54.00 (38.69)     2:31.82 (37.82)
 34 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:33.17    2:34.50        
                                1:16.76 ( )     1:55.97 (39.21)     2:34.50 (38.53)
 35 Roche, Kayla M            15 QNS-MR               2:45.13    2:36.56        
                                1:17.83 ( )     1:57.76 (39.93)     2:36.56 (38.80)
 36 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR           2:30.38    2:40.54        
                                1:17.53 ( )     2:00.02 (42.49)     2:40.54 (40.52)
 37 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:38.43    2:45.31        
                                1:19.96 ( )     2:02.47 (42.51)     2:45.31 (42.84)
 38 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                     NT    2:46.96        
                  39.40     1:20.99 (41.59)     2:04.61 (43.62)     2:46.96 (42.35)
 39 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           2:36.38    2:47.33        
                                1:20.94 ( )     2:04.34 (43.40)     2:47.33 (42.99)
 40 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.89    2:50.62        
                  41.07     1:26.14 (45.07)     2:10.55 (44.41)     2:50.62 (40.07)
 41 Tong, Aurey               10 QNS-MR                    NT    2:50.65        
                  38.89     1:21.27 (42.38)     2:04.86 (43.59)     2:50.65 (45.79)
 42 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           2:48.20    3:04.42        
                                1:27.11 ( )     2:15.54 (48.43)     3:04.42 (48.88)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          1:05.48    1:08.78        
                  32.48     1:08.78 (36.30)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          1:07.57    1:10.43        
                  33.60     1:10.43 (36.83)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:10.08    1:10.90        
                  33.69     1:10.90 (37.21)                                        
  4 Miao, Chelsea L           13 Twisters-MR          1:13.89    1:12.17        
                  34.90     1:12.17 (37.27)                                        
  5 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.04    1:12.99        
                  35.17     1:12.99 (37.82)                                        
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.23    1:13.24        
                  34.42     1:13.24 (38.82)                                        
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.91    1:13.27        
                  35.53     1:13.27 (37.74)                                        
  8 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:10.67    1:14.32        
                  35.19     1:14.32 (39.13)                                        
  9 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.69    1:14.89        
                  35.69     1:14.89 (39.20)                                        
 10 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.85    1:15.30        
                  35.76     1:15.30 (39.54)                                        
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.98    1:15.47        
                  36.98     1:15.47 (38.49)                                        
 12 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:16.94        
                  36.49     1:16.94 (40.45)                                        
 13 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.08    1:17.16        
                  36.30     1:17.16 (40.86)                                        
 14 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:17.21    1:17.18        
                  36.30     1:17.18 (40.88)                                        
 15 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               1:18.60    1:17.33        
                  36.42     1:17.33 (40.91)                                        
 16 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               1:13.44    1:17.48        
                  36.63     1:17.48 (40.85)                                        
 17 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               1:16.98    1:18.99        
                  38.24     1:18.99 (40.75)                                        
 18 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.97    1:19.02        
                  37.40     1:19.02 (41.62)                                        
 19 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.03    1:19.03        
                  37.95     1:19.03 (41.08)                                        
 20 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR               1:21.36    1:19.06        
                  38.65     1:19.06 (40.41)                                        
 21 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.82    1:19.43        
                  37.60     1:19.43 (41.83)                                        
 22 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:20.54        
                  38.45     1:20.54 (42.09)                                        
 23 Falcao, Isabella L        15 Twisters-MR          1:21.35    1:21.23        
                  38.26     1:21.23 (42.97)                                        
 24 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                1:25.31    1:21.62        
                  38.61     1:21.62 (43.01)                                        
 25 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          1:26.50    1:23.55        
                  39.54     1:23.55 (44.01)                                        
 26 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:21.76    1:23.60        
                  40.20     1:23.60 (43.40)                                        
 27 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:23.87        
                  39.64     1:23.87 (44.23)                                        
 28 Parrinello, Kaitlyn L     15 FA-MR                1:27.92    1:23.93        
                  39.51     1:23.93 (44.42)                                        
 29 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.06    1:26.92        
                  40.71     1:26.92 (46.21)                                        
 30 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                1:33.13    1:31.62        
                  43.98     1:31.62 (47.64)                                        
 31 Rodriguez, Jenna L        11 Twisters-MR          1:41.00    1:34.92        
                  45.03     1:34.92 (49.89)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.72    2:26.84        
                  34.04     1:11.65 (37.61)     1:49.64 (37.99)     2:26.84 (37.20)
  2 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:25.03    2:26.87        
                  33.52     1:10.65 (37.13)     1:49.02 (38.37)     2:26.87 (37.85)
  3 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.77    2:27.93        
                  33.60     1:11.73 (38.13)     1:49.83 (38.10)     2:27.93 (38.10)
  4 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:30.25    2:31.78        
                  34.62     1:13.22 (38.60)     1:52.61 (39.39)     2:31.78 (39.17)
  5 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.61    2:31.83        
                  34.82     1:13.86 (39.04)     1:53.16 (39.30)     2:31.83 (38.67)
  6 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:29.23    2:35.27        
                  35.48     1:15.07 (39.59)     1:55.92 (40.85)     2:35.27 (39.35)
  7 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:35.73    2:36.68        
                  35.74     1:14.97 (39.23)     1:55.82 (40.85)     2:36.68 (40.86)
  8 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.62    2:37.99        
                  36.67     1:16.92 (40.25)     1:57.77 (40.85)     2:37.99 (40.22)
  9 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.31    2:38.19        
                  36.31     1:16.55 (40.24)     1:57.31 (40.76)     2:38.19 (40.88)
 10 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:38.47        
                  36.36     1:17.49 (41.13)     1:58.11 (40.62)     2:38.47 (40.36)
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:38.65        
                  37.17     1:17.37 (40.20)     1:57.99 (40.62)     2:38.65 (40.66)
 12 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                2:37.03    2:39.40        
                  34.83     1:15.37 (40.54)     1:57.13 (41.76)     2:39.40 (42.27)
 13 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:39.91        
                  35.02     1:15.57 (40.55)     1:57.52 (41.95)     2:39.91 (42.39)
 14 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:33.46    2:40.46        
                  36.73     1:17.54 (40.81)     1:59.76 (42.22)     2:40.46 (40.70)
 15 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.55    2:40.51        
                  35.42     1:15.94 (40.52)     1:58.04 (42.10)     2:40.51 (42.47)
 16 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:56.00    2:43.10        
                  36.42     1:18.11 (41.69)     2:01.16 (43.05)     2:43.10 (41.94)
 17 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               2:43.51    2:46.52        
                  38.67     1:20.47 (41.80)     2:03.42 (42.95)     2:46.52 (43.10)
 18 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.19    2:48.55        
                  37.78     1:20.10 (42.32)     2:04.08 (43.98)     2:48.55 (44.47)
 19 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:56.01    2:49.64        
                  38.51     1:21.64 (43.13)     2:05.83 (44.19)     2:49.64 (43.81)
 20 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:46.89    2:50.28        
                  38.20     1:20.86 (42.66)     2:06.43 (45.57)     2:50.28 (43.85)
 21 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.23    2:51.04        
                  38.61     1:22.25 (43.64)     2:06.35 (44.10)     2:51.04 (44.69)
 22 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:53.61    2:54.39        
                  40.24     1:24.56 (44.32)     2:09.72 (45.16)     2:54.39 (44.67)
 23 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.09    2:54.63        
                  39.68     1:24.29 (44.61)     2:09.47 (45.18)     2:54.63 (45.16)
 24 Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          3:05.73    2:58.98        
                  40.63     1:26.09 (45.46)     2:13.13 (47.04)     2:58.98 (45.85)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    56.32      58.08        
                  27.79       58.08 (30.29)                                        
  2 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               1:00.97      59.46        
                  27.22       59.46 (32.24)                                        
  3 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            57.96      59.59        
                  27.91       59.59 (31.68)                                        
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.91    1:00.06        
                  29.27     1:00.06 (30.79)                                        
  5 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    59.77    1:00.28        
                  28.78     1:00.28 (31.50)                                        
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            59.39    1:00.32        
                  28.45     1:00.32 (31.87)                                        
  7 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR    59.14    1:00.92        
                  29.20     1:00.92 (31.72)                                        
  8 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               1:01.31    1:01.51        
                  28.46     1:01.51 (33.05)                                        
  9 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            59.81    1:02.14        
                  29.78     1:02.14 (32.36)                                        
 10 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            58.43    1:02.18        
                  29.42     1:02.18 (32.76)                                        
 11 Pompay, Melody R          17 QNS-MR               1:01.52    1:02.21        
                  28.58     1:02.21 (33.63)                                        
 12 Guo, Eva J                16 UN-MR                1:04.99    1:02.56        
                  29.63     1:02.56 (32.93)                                        
 13 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               1:02.40    1:03.64        
                  29.63     1:03.64 (34.01)                                        
 14 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.83    1:03.71        
                  29.45     1:03.71 (34.26)                                        
 15 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                1:02.49    1:04.04        
                  29.63     1:04.04 (34.41)                                        
 16 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               1:03.20    1:04.30        
                  30.10     1:04.30 (34.20)                                        
 17 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               1:02.51    1:04.31        
                  30.04     1:04.31 (34.27)                                        
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.73    1:04.54        
                  29.62     1:04.54 (34.92)                                        
 19 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.69    1:04.55        
                  30.42     1:04.55 (34.13)                                        
 20 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                1:06.43    1:05.67        
                  30.61     1:05.67 (35.06)                                        
 21 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:05.84    1:06.13        
                  30.78     1:06.13 (35.35)                                        
 22 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               1:07.28    1:06.57        
                  30.92     1:06.57 (35.65)                                        
 23 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.72    1:06.61        
                  30.89     1:06.61 (35.72)                                        
 24 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR               1:07.93    1:06.69        
                  31.56     1:06.69 (35.13)                                        
 24 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              1:12.77    1:06.69        
                  31.62     1:06.69 (35.07)                                        
 26 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.16    1:06.78        
                  31.47     1:06.78 (35.31)                                        
 27 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.39    1:06.79        
                  30.96     1:06.79 (35.83)                                        
 28 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          1:08.76    1:07.11        
                  31.35     1:07.11 (35.76)                                        
 29 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.54    1:07.40        
                  31.37     1:07.40 (36.03)                                        
 30 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                     NT    1:07.67        
                  31.26     1:07.67 (36.41)                                        
 31 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.77    1:09.05        
                  31.09     1:09.05 (37.96)                                        
 32 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.34    1:09.07        
                  32.10     1:09.07 (36.97)                                        
 33 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.75    1:09.26        
                  31.74     1:09.26 (37.52)                                        
 34 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:14.42    1:09.90        
                  32.01     1:09.90 (37.89)                                        
 35 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.32    1:10.85        
                  32.21     1:10.85 (38.64)                                        
 36 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:10.91        
                  32.58     1:10.91 (38.33)                                        
 37 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                1:15.49    1:11.21        
                  32.62     1:11.21 (38.59)                                        
 38 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.45    1:11.73        
                  35.08     1:11.73 (36.65)                                        
 39 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               1:17.41    1:14.67        
                  35.51     1:14.67 (39.16)                                        
 40 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:15.79        
                  34.26     1:15.79 (41.53)                                        
 41 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           1:11.15    1:18.59        
                  35.03     1:18.59 (43.56)                                        
 42 Roche, Kayla M            15 QNS-MR               1:19.83    1:22.26        
                  36.77     1:22.26 (45.49)                                        
 43 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:21.20    1:24.84        
                  38.03     1:24.84 (46.81)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.21    2:06.35        
                  28.47     1:00.30 (31.83)     1:33.27 (32.97)     2:06.35 (33.08)
  2 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.41    2:10.26        
                  18.21     1:03.22 (45.01)     1:36.30 (33.08)     2:10.26 (33.96)
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:11.14        
                  29.56     1:02.78 (33.22)     1:36.73 (33.95)     2:11.14 (34.41)
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:13.00        
                  29.40     1:03.19 (33.79)     1:38.06 (34.87)     2:13.00 (34.94)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.69    2:13.39        
                  28.71     1:02.38 (33.67)     1:38.24 (35.86)     2:13.39 (35.15)
  6 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:16.06    2:19.56        
                  32.88     1:07.97 (35.09)     1:44.50 (36.53)     2:19.56 (35.06)
  7 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.65    2:19.73        
                  31.07     1:07.37 (36.30)     1:43.22 (35.85)     2:19.73 (36.51)
  8 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.26    2:21.83        
                  30.24     1:04.59 (34.35)     1:42.50 (37.91)     2:21.83 (39.33)
  9 Montgomery, Bridget M     16 QNS-MR               2:18.51    2:22.09        
                  31.76     1:08.12 (36.36)     1:45.37 (37.25)     2:22.09 (36.72)
 10 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:35.15    2:22.35        
                  30.14     1:05.13 (34.99)     1:42.84 (37.71)     2:22.35 (39.51)
 11 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.65    2:24.93        
                  31.16     1:07.88 (36.72)     1:45.39 (37.51)     2:24.93 (39.54)
 12 Burns, Emily F            17 QNS-MR               2:22.88    2:26.34        
                  32.96     1:09.85 (36.89)     1:47.97 (38.12)     2:26.34 (38.37)
 13 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.07    2:27.27        
                  32.24     1:09.63 (37.39)     1:48.50 (38.87)     2:27.27 (38.77)
 14 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.60    2:31.04        
                  34.60     1:12.73 (38.13)     1:52.72 (39.99)     2:31.04 (38.32)
 15 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:39.55    2:37.20        
                  34.06     1:15.14 (41.08)     1:57.64 (42.50)     2:37.20 (39.56)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:04.74    2:10.63        
                  27.75     1:00.64 (32.89)     1:39.31 (38.67)     2:10.63 (31.32)
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.18    2:14.01        
                  28.82     1:03.77 (34.95)     1:41.96 (38.19)     2:14.01 (32.05)
  3 Liew, Briana J            15 QNS-MR               2:16.02    2:14.04        
                  28.76     1:02.33 (33.57)     1:41.56 (39.23)     2:14.04 (32.48)
  4 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.92    2:15.02        
                  29.17     1:04.14 (34.97)     1:44.72 (40.58)     2:15.02 (30.30)
  5 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.61    2:17.34        
                  28.66     1:05.33 (36.67)     1:45.22 (39.89)     2:17.34 (32.12)
  6 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.75    2:17.45        
                  29.21     1:06.60 (37.39)     1:46.64 (40.04)     2:17.45 (30.81)
  7 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:14.20    2:17.63        
                  31.82     1:07.33 (35.51)     1:47.19 (39.86)     2:17.63 (30.44)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:18.39        
                  29.29     1:06.38 (37.09)     1:47.54 (41.16)     2:18.39 (30.85)
  9 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:16.65    2:19.11        
                  28.99     1:04.47 (35.48)     1:47.19 (42.72)     2:19.11 (31.92)
 10 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:18.08    2:19.13        
                  31.26     1:07.25 (35.99)     1:47.64 (40.39)     2:19.13 (31.49)
 11 Donlevy, Kelly A          16 CIY-MR               2:18.54    2:19.51        
                  29.99     1:05.97 (35.98)     1:47.90 (41.93)     2:19.51 (31.61)
 12 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                2:19.69    2:19.86        
                  29.69     1:06.30 (36.61)     1:48.32 (42.02)     2:19.86 (31.54)
 13 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR          2:10.79    2:20.04        
                  29.75     1:07.41 (37.66)     1:49.19 (41.78)     2:20.04 (30.85)
 14 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.21    2:20.68        
                  31.07     1:08.06 (36.99)     1:49.72 (41.66)     2:20.68 (30.96)
 15 Pompay, Melody R          17 QNS-MR               2:18.53    2:20.73        
                  30.28     1:05.77 (35.49)     1:49.57 (43.80)     2:20.73 (31.16)
 16 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.67    2:20.95        
                  29.60     1:06.67 (37.07)     1:48.16 (41.49)     2:20.95 (32.79)
 17 Pompay, Arabella F        13 QNS-MR               2:24.66    2:21.28        
                  31.74     1:06.08 (34.34)     1:49.11 (43.03)     2:21.28 (32.17)
 18 Moeslinger, Natasha V     15 QNS-MR               2:19.77    2:22.25        
                  30.18     1:07.20 (37.02)     1:50.12 (42.92)     2:22.25 (32.13)
 19 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:22.39        
                  31.49     1:06.99 (35.50)     1:50.31 (43.32)     2:22.39 (32.08)
 20 Pusing, Aizel G           12 Twisters-MR          2:23.64    2:24.42        
                  30.10     1:07.05 (36.95)     1:51.70 (44.65)     2:24.42 (32.72)
 21 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.35    2:25.20        
                  31.22     1:08.23 (37.01)     1:51.83 (43.60)     2:25.20 (33.37)
 22 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.36    2:26.88        
                  31.68     1:09.37 (37.69)     1:53.66 (44.29)     2:26.88 (33.22)
 23 Corbett, Kymora C         15 MPNY-MR              2:32.07    2:27.50        
                  29.00     1:06.22 (37.22)     1:53.30 (47.08)     2:27.50 (34.20)
 24 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.37    2:28.24        
                  33.34     1:12.32 (38.98)     1:55.57 (43.25)     2:28.24 (32.67)
 25 Conlan, Olivia            14 QNS-MR               2:26.56    2:28.57        
                  31.95     1:10.90 (38.95)     1:56.34 (45.44)     2:28.57 (32.23)
 26 Lau, Anabelle             14 QNS-MR               2:28.53    2:29.41        
                  32.79     1:08.94 (36.15)     1:54.52 (45.58)     2:29.41 (34.89)
 27 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.81    2:29.42        
                  33.79     1:11.85 (38.06)     1:56.96 (45.11)     2:29.42 (32.46)
 28 Casement, Rachelle        16 FA-MR                2:27.88    2:29.77        
                  30.61     1:10.34 (39.73)     1:54.52 (44.18)     2:29.77 (35.25)
 29 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:29.83        
                  33.11     1:15.28 (42.17)     1:56.98 (41.70)     2:29.83 (32.85)
 30 Ng, Melanie               15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    2:30.06        
                  32.29     1:11.25 (38.96)     1:54.19 (42.94)     2:30.06 (35.87)
 31 Danulevith, Ashley R      17 FA-MR                     NT    2:30.16        
                  31.62     1:09.48 (37.86)     1:56.83 (47.35)     2:30.16 (33.33)
 32 Reiter, Stephanie         17 UN-MR                2:45.00    2:32.22        
                  32.76     1:13.30 (40.54)     1:57.09 (43.79)     2:32.22 (35.13)
 33 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.53    2:32.82        
                  31.70     1:11.57 (39.87)     1:59.44 (47.87)     2:32.82 (33.38)
 34 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.67    2:33.25        
                  34.94     1:14.08 (39.14)     1:58.73 (44.65)     2:33.25 (34.52)
 35 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.31    2:34.36        
                  31.54     1:11.19 (39.65)     2:00.02 (48.83)     2:34.36 (34.34)
 36 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:37.00    2:34.37        
                  33.22     1:12.55 (39.33)     1:59.16 (46.61)     2:34.37 (35.21)
 37 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.04    2:35.62        
                  34.51     1:13.05 (38.54)     2:02.61 (49.56)     2:35.62 (33.01)
 38 LI, Marguerite            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.38    2:36.68        
                  34.02     1:12.06 (38.04)     2:01.77 (49.71)     2:36.68 (34.91)
 39 Li, Kaitlin               14 QNS-MR               2:33.48    2:37.87        
                  35.93     1:18.43 (42.50)     2:01.56 (43.13)     2:37.87 (36.31)
 40 Kraff, Allyson R          17 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.27    2:38.12        
                  33.92     1:16.33 (42.41)     2:05.81 (49.48)     2:38.12 (32.31)
 41 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR           2:33.64    2:42.57        
                  33.61     1:16.07 (42.46)     2:05.90 (49.83)     2:42.57 (36.67)
 42 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:36.62    2:53.30        
                  38.44     1:25.15 (46.71)     2:11.48 (46.33)     2:53.30 (41.82)
 43 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR                NT    2:53.85        
                  34.76     1:19.13 (44.37)     2:13.57 (54.44)     2:53.85 (40.28)
 44 Biesaga, Emilia           13 FA-MR                2:57.59    3:00.17        
                  41.97     1:28.40 (46.43)     2:21.39 (52.99)     3:00.17 (38.78)
 45 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           2:48.46    3:01.08        
                  40.63     1:26.28 (45.65)     2:19.16 (52.88)     3:01.08 (41.92)
 -- Karim, Ocean A            13 Twisters-MR          2:51.40         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  35.18     1:15.12 (39.94)     2:02.54 (47.42)          DQ (37.52)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                31.31      29.95        
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                30.96      30.25        
  3 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR    31.75      31.67        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                33.25      31.92        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            33.02      32.37        
  6 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                  35.04      32.48        
  7 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  32.67      32.72        
  8 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 33.52      32.83        
  9 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    33.31      32.98        
 10 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            32.13      33.33        
 11 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    32.90      33.59        
 12 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            33.96      33.83        
 13 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    33.34      34.07        
 14 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 33.53      34.28        
 15 Chan, Curtis              10 UN-MR                  35.20      34.77        
 16 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR                35.13      34.86        
 17 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            36.47      35.04        
 18 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 35.63      35.11        
 19 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                37.31      35.54        
 20 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    35.95      35.66        
 21 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                35.74      35.71        
 22 Makuyev, Simon A           9 Shy-Mr-MR              37.79      35.98        
 23 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR              36.66      36.04        
 24 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              39.20      36.19        
 25 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR                43.62      36.96        
 26 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 38.33      37.10        
 27 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                39.00      37.13        
 28 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                38.13      37.50        
 29 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR            42.92      37.68        
 30 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 37.54      37.77        
 31 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 37.56      37.97        
 32 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            38.60      38.07        
 33 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                 44.52      38.10        
 34 Lee, Justin               10 QNS-MR                    NT      38.28        
 35 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR    39.37      38.47        
 36 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                43.00      38.73        
 37 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                 40.42      38.98        
 38 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      39.05        
 39 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR              54.59      39.47        
 40 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                     NT      39.78        
 41 Tortora, Patrick D         9 HYB-MR                 41.49      40.20        
 42 Kunkov, Benjamin           9 LIFE-MR              1:00.00      40.21        
 43 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                 41.73      40.37        
 44 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT      40.56        
 45 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR            39.11      40.67        
 45 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR    44.33      40.67        
 47 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR                45.94      41.38        
 48 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR              47.00      41.45        
 49 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                  39.52      41.50        
 50 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 39.40      41.70        
 51 Zeleniy, Aidan             8 Shy-Mr-MR              39.90      42.51        
 52 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 41.75      42.80        
 53 Carrington, Zechariah K   10 CIY-MR                 48.42      43.87        
 54 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                 45.32      45.92        
 55 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                46.00      46.34        
 56 Delrosso, Andrei           9 HYB-MR                 47.11      46.78        
 57 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                    NT      46.88        
 58 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                 44.96      46.92        
 59 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            44.91      47.59        
 60 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR              52.53      49.57        
 61 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR                   NT      50.62        
 62 Magnus, William           10 HYB-MR                 52.12      52.68        
 -- Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR            50.65         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:10.77    1:05.73        
                  31.65     1:05.73 (34.08)                                        
  2 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:07.88    1:06.02        
                  30.94     1:06.02 (35.08)                                        
  3 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.56    1:11.07        
                  34.25     1:11.07 (36.82)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:20.01    1:11.09        
                  34.32     1:11.09 (36.77)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:09.85    1:11.26        
                  33.70     1:11.26 (37.56)                                        
  6 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:11.66        
                  33.53     1:11.66 (38.13)                                        
  7 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:15.44    1:12.45        
                  34.76     1:12.45 (37.69)                                        
  8 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:12.85    1:13.04        
                  34.90     1:13.04 (38.14)                                        
  9 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.95    1:13.67        
                  34.98     1:13.67 (38.69)                                        
 10 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR               1:19.32    1:14.35        
                  33.71     1:14.35 (40.64)                                        
 11 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.98    1:15.64        
                  35.77     1:15.64 (39.87)                                        
 12 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:15.98        
                  35.43     1:15.98 (40.55)                                        
 13 Chu, Jack                 10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:28.50    1:17.61        
                  37.71     1:17.61 (39.90)                                        
 14 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR              1:35.00    1:18.67        
                  37.46     1:18.67 (41.21)                                        
 15 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:21.61    1:19.24        
                  36.60     1:19.24 (42.64)                                        
 16 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:16.61    1:19.73        
                  36.76     1:19.73 (42.97)                                        
 17 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.80    1:19.99        
                  39.10     1:19.99 (40.89)                                        
 18 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:27.89    1:20.47        
                  37.84     1:20.47 (42.63)                                        
 19 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR               1:22.08    1:20.99        
                  38.31     1:20.99 (42.68)                                        
 20 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:22.51        
                  39.25     1:22.51 (43.26)                                        
 21 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:29.01    1:22.59        
                  38.61     1:22.59 (43.98)                                        
 22 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR               1:21.80    1:23.31        
                  38.29     1:23.31 (45.02)                                        
 23 Borukhov, Elaan            9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:23.55        
                  38.19     1:23.55 (45.36)                                        
 24 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.06    1:24.66        
                  40.79     1:24.66 (43.87)                                        
 25 Brandt, Cooper             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:24.93        
                  39.19     1:24.93 (45.74)                                        
 26 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:26.35    1:25.01        
                  39.67     1:25.01 (45.34)                                        
 27 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          1:36.18    1:25.82        
                  40.31     1:25.82 (45.51)                                        
 28 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR          1:29.02    1:26.05        
                  40.31     1:26.05 (45.74)                                        
 29 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:26.81        
                  39.56     1:26.81 (47.25)                                        
 30 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:29.68        
                  40.79     1:29.68 (48.89)                                        
 31 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:34.61    1:31.27        
                  40.49     1:31.27 (50.78)                                        
 32 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR               1:29.95    1:31.44        
                  18.54   1:31.44 (1:12.90)                                        
 33 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.54    1:31.78        
                  43.33     1:31.78 (48.45)                                        
 34 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR               1:27.10    1:32.03        
                  42.75     1:32.03 (49.28)                                        
 35 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                1:36.99    1:33.99        
                  42.34     1:33.99 (51.65)                                        
 36 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:34.23        
                  43.14     1:34.23 (51.09)                                        
 37 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:34.45        
                  45.10     1:34.45 (49.35)                                        
 38 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              1:46.79    1:37.06        
                  43.23     1:37.06 (53.83)                                        
 39 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR               1:44.93    1:39.90        
                  49.03     1:39.90 (50.87)                                        
 40 Carrington, Zechariah K   10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:41.48        
                  49.23     1:41.48 (52.25)                                        
 41 Zhomir, Alexander          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:42.07        
                  47.15     1:42.07 (54.92)                                        
 42 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:42.13        
                  45.52     1:42.13 (56.61)                                        
 43 Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR          1:45.62    1:46.03        
                  49.85     1:46.03 (56.18)                                        
 44 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:49.62    1:46.56        
                  47.08     1:46.56 (59.48)                                        
 45 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR               1:41.78    1:48.87        
                  50.35     1:48.87 (58.52)                                        
 46 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:46.00    1:50.02        
                  49.19   1:50.02 (1:00.83)                                        
 47 McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:50.38        
                  48.44   1:50.38 (1:01.94)                                        
 48 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:56.96        
                  54.57   1:56.96 (1:02.39)                                        
 49 Hoffman, Wyatt             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:59.80        
                  56.00   1:59.80 (1:03.80)                                        
 50 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:13.49        
                1:01.95   2:13.49 (1:11.54)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              2:23.60    2:13.16        
                  30.03     1:03.69 (33.66)     1:39.58 (35.89)     2:13.16 (33.58)
  2 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:25.75    2:20.07        
                  32.01     1:08.11 (36.10)     1:44.86 (36.75)     2:20.07 (35.21)
  3 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          2:22.71    2:20.11        
                  31.65     1:07.56 (35.91)     1:45.66 (38.10)     2:20.11 (34.45)
  4 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.10    2:30.25        
                  33.27     1:11.35 (38.08)     1:51.65 (40.30)     2:30.25 (38.60)
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          2:36.61    2:35.27        
                  33.72     1:14.88 (41.16)     1:56.48 (41.60)     2:35.27 (38.79)
  6 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.10    2:36.26        
                  34.72     1:14.86 (40.14)     1:57.00 (42.14)     2:36.26 (39.26)
  7 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          2:45.61    2:36.52        
                  34.64     1:15.86 (41.22)     1:56.30 (40.44)     2:36.52 (40.22)
  8 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.29    2:38.70        
                  36.04     1:16.75 (40.71)     1:58.39 (41.64)     2:38.70 (40.31)
  9 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  2:49.64    2:45.24        
                  35.01     1:17.34 (42.33)     2:01.27 (43.93)     2:45.24 (43.97)
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    2:53.27        
                  37.72     1:21.97 (44.25)     2:07.57 (45.60)     2:53.27 (45.70)
 11 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                    NT    3:02.80        
                  38.90     1:25.11 (46.21)     2:14.96 (49.85)     3:02.80 (47.84)
 12 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                    NT    3:09.53        
                  42.25     1:29.03 (46.78)     2:19.59 (50.56)     3:09.53 (49.94)
 13 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.43    3:12.56        
                  42.08     1:32.81 (50.73)     2:23.80 (50.99)     3:12.56 (48.76)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              6:30.00    6:46.93        
                  34.91     1:15.10 (40.19)     1:55.84 (40.74)     2:37.61 (41.77)
        3:20.12 (42.51)     4:03.01 (42.89)     4:45.62 (42.61)     5:28.75 (43.13)
        6:07.75 (39.00)     6:46.93 (39.18)                                        
  2 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                6:51.57    6:49.80        
                  36.66     1:18.98 (42.32)     2:01.30 (42.32)     2:44.05 (42.75)
        3:27.63 (43.58)     4:08.77 (41.14)     4:50.86 (42.09)     5:32.77 (41.91)
        6:12.50 (39.73)     6:49.80 (37.30)                                        
  3 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  7:08.76    6:51.30        
                  34.67     1:15.21 (40.54)     1:57.84 (42.63)     2:40.06 (42.22)
        3:22.64 (42.58)     4:04.92 (42.28)     4:48.08 (43.16)     5:31.06 (42.98)
        6:12.30 (41.24)     6:51.30 (39.00)                                        
  4 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  7:15.43    7:09.79        
                  35.50     1:17.25 (41.75)     2:00.75 (43.50)     2:45.05 (44.30)
        3:29.31 (44.26)     4:13.96 (44.65)     4:58.64 (44.68)     5:43.97 (45.33)
        6:28.27 (44.30)     7:09.79 (41.52)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                38.87      36.42        
  2 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            38.40      37.22        
  3 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    38.37      37.82        
  4 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            36.47      38.25        
  5 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            39.25      39.42        
  6 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                40.40      39.60        
  7 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                38.76      39.76        
  8 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.02      39.88        
  9 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 40.53      40.35        
 10 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 43.55      41.72        
 11 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      41.83        
 12 Borukhov, Elaan            9 QNS-MR                 41.00      41.93        
 13 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            42.11      42.57        
 14 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                41.57      42.68        
 15 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      42.85        
 16 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 45.90      42.90        
 17 Chu, Jack                 10 Parks Sailfish-MR      41.96      43.06        
 18 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR                40.00      43.40        
 19 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    44.09      43.68        
 20 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                    NT      43.77        
 21 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                 45.34      44.49        
 22 Ilkay, Eli L              10 QNS-MR                 45.39      45.07        
 23 Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT      45.24        
 24 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 46.83      45.54        
 25 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    45.69      46.10        
 26 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            46.66      46.36        
 27 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                44.88      46.59        
 28 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 46.25      47.33        
 29 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                  45.29      47.67        
 30 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR            50.41      47.82        
 31 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR            49.22      48.24        
 32 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 46.88      50.22        
 33 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR                53.80      50.23        
 34 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                44.00      50.56        
 35 Borukhov, Jacob            8 QNS-MR                    NT      51.24        
 36 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR                 56.62      51.83        
 37 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                 52.94      51.92        
 38 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            57.82      52.16        
 39 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT      52.91        
 40 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    54.01      53.01        
 41 Carrington, Zechariah K   10 CIY-MR               1:00.20      53.02        
 42 Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR            58.07      53.09        
 43 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR    50.32      53.50        
 44 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                 56.76      54.15        
 45 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    8 HYB-MR                    NT      55.39        
 46 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                    NT      56.02        
 47 McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.38        
 48 Zhomir, Alexander          9 HYB-MR               1:12.03      57.99        
 49 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                52.00      58.71        
 50 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR                54.00      58.78        
 51 Hoffman, Wyatt             8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.78        
 -- Brandt, Cooper             9 HYB-MR                 47.34         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:18.09    1:14.01        
                  35.25     1:14.01 (38.76)                                        
  2 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.67    1:20.72        
                  38.54     1:20.72 (42.18)                                        
  3 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:23.02    1:22.41        
                  40.71     1:22.41 (41.70)                                        
  4 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.26    1:23.06        
                  40.31     1:23.06 (42.75)                                        
  5 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:26.63    1:24.19        
                  41.27     1:24.19 (42.92)                                        
  6 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.70    1:24.45        
                  41.07     1:24.45 (43.38)                                        
  7 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:30.44    1:25.28        
                  42.63     1:25.28 (42.65)                                        
  8 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.30    1:25.89        
                  42.66     1:25.89 (43.23)                                        
  9 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:31.58    1:26.45        
                  41.87     1:26.45 (44.58)                                        
 10 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:41.66    1:27.31        
                  42.70     1:27.31 (44.61)                                        
 11 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:30.79    1:27.44        
                  42.95     1:27.44 (44.49)                                        
 12 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR              1:45.00    1:29.80        
                  43.98     1:29.80 (45.82)                                        
 13 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:28.00    1:30.80        
                  43.30     1:30.80 (47.50)                                        
 14 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:30.36    1:32.30        
                  44.18     1:32.30 (48.12)                                        
 15 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:30.00    1:34.36        
                  45.46     1:34.36 (48.90)                                        
 16 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:35.66        
                  45.82     1:35.66 (49.84)                                        
 17 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.44    1:36.69        
                  47.72     1:36.69 (48.97)                                        
 18 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:37.64        
                  47.16     1:37.64 (50.48)                                        
 19 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:38.37        
                  48.82     1:38.37 (49.55)                                        
 20 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:45.00    1:39.24        
                  49.19     1:39.24 (50.05)                                        
 21 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          1:48.93    1:40.79        
                  49.67     1:40.79 (51.12)                                        
 22 Brandt, Cooper             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.70        
                  50.43     1:44.70 (54.27)                                        
 23 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:44.72        
                  50.88     1:44.72 (53.84)                                        
 24 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                    NT    1:50.84        
                  50.86     1:50.84 (59.98)                                        
 25 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:51.78        
                  53.52     1:51.78 (58.26)                                        
 26 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.87    1:54.02        
                  56.20     1:54.02 (57.82)                                        
 27 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:54.70        
                  52.61   1:54.70 (1:02.09)                                        
 28 Tortora, Patrick D         9 HYB-MR               1:49.85    1:54.72        
                  56.05     1:54.72 (58.67)                                        
 29 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR                   NT    1:57.14        
                  56.01   1:57.14 (1:01.13)                                        
 30 Bice, Cavan T              9 QNS-MR                    NT    1:58.24        
                  56.06   1:58.24 (1:02.18)                                        
 31 Carrington, Zechariah K   10 CIY-MR                    NT    2:01.57        
                  54.29   2:01.57 (1:07.28)                                        
 32 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    2:04.85        
 33 Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR          2:03.15    2:07.20        
                1:04.41   2:07.20 (1:02.79)                                        
 34 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:12.60        
                1:01.91   2:12.60 (1:10.69)                                        
 -- Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  48.79          DQ (51.63)                                        
 -- Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  52.89          DQ (53.51)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR            39.57      38.29        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                38.32      38.46        
  3 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                43.30      40.20        
  4 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                41.92      40.83        
  5 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR            48.22      43.24        
  6 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                51.19      44.86        
  7 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    44.95      44.98        
  8 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                46.14      45.46        
  9 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 47.17      45.60        
 10 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 48.93      47.07        
 11 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                 50.30      47.50        
 12 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 48.87      48.06        
 13 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR            45.56      48.09        
 14 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    48.19      48.32        
 15 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    46.92      49.45        
 16 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    50.58      49.63        
 17 Borukhov, Elaan            9 QNS-MR                 51.50      49.64        
 18 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                48.00      50.12        
 19 Carrington, Zechariah K   10 CIY-MR                    NT      51.97        
 20 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 52.68      52.17        
 21 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR              1:00.00      53.17        
 22 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              1:01.38      53.70        
 23 Chu, Jack                 10 Parks Sailfish-MR      53.30      53.88        
 24 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    56.17      54.33        
 25 Borukhov, Jacob            8 QNS-MR                 58.03      54.88        
 26 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                52.00      55.52        
 27 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            55.69      55.83        
 28 Serafin, Oren B            7 Express Swimming-MR    54.01      56.59        
 29 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                  53.99      57.25        
 30 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT      58.54        
 31 Zhomir, Alexander          9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:00.18        
 32 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                58.00    1:00.96        
 33 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR                 58.38    1:01.25        
 34 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.58    1:05.49        
 35 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                    NT    1:08.67        
 36 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR              1:01.00    1:09.28        
 37 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          1:04.26    1:10.19        
 38 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:23.64        
 39 Shaitanoff, Alexander P    8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:25.11        
 -- Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            43.28         DQ        
      False start
 -- Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR               NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            50.19         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Delrosso, Andrei           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Sundberg, Kyle            10 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- McCaffrey, Mitchell        9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Brandt, Cooper             9 HYB-MR                 57.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hoffman, Wyatt             8 HYB-MR                    NT        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:31.81    1:23.22        
                  39.41     1:23.22 (43.81)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:27.97    1:23.36        
                  39.93     1:23.36 (43.43)                                        
  3 Chan, Curtis              10 UN-MR                1:27.32    1:23.93        
                  40.54     1:23.93 (43.39)                                        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.63    1:31.21        
                  44.48     1:31.21 (46.73)                                        
  5 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                1:43.88    1:34.66        
                  44.59     1:34.66 (50.07)                                        
  6 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR          1:43.15    1:34.68        
                  44.87     1:34.68 (49.81)                                        
  7 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:33.99    1:35.41        
                  44.77     1:35.41 (50.64)                                        
  8 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.75    1:35.68        
                  46.74     1:35.68 (48.94)                                        
  9 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.16    1:36.41        
                  45.97     1:36.41 (50.44)                                        
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.54    1:39.10        
                  46.31     1:39.10 (52.79)                                        
 11 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:41.10        
                  49.03     1:41.10 (52.07)                                        
 12 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:52.90    1:42.06        
                  48.48     1:42.06 (53.58)                                        
 13 Makuyev, Simon A           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:41.00    1:42.73        
                  51.18     1:42.73 (51.55)                                        
 14 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                    NT    1:43.60        
                  50.81     1:43.60 (52.79)                                        
 15 Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          2:01.96    1:43.66        
                  49.72     1:43.66 (53.94)                                        
 16 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.95    1:44.74        
                  51.31     1:44.74 (53.43)                                        
 17 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.77        
                  49.67     1:44.77 (55.10)                                        
 18 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.94    1:46.02        
                  50.04     1:46.02 (55.98)                                        
 19 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          2:07.73    1:46.35        
                  50.63     1:46.35 (55.72)                                        
 20 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR               1:57.09    1:46.93        
                  50.96     1:46.93 (55.97)                                        
 21 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR              2:12.61    1:46.96        
                  51.00     1:46.96 (55.96)                                        
 22 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR               1:52.04    1:50.88        
                  53.43     1:50.88 (57.45)                                        
 23 Zeleniy, Aidan             8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:55.90    1:51.19        
                  53.87     1:51.19 (57.32)                                        
 24 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              2:22.59    1:54.88        
                  53.42   1:54.88 (1:01.46)                                        
 25 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.24    1:55.85        
                  57.04     1:55.85 (58.81)                                        
 26 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          2:06.73    2:00.83        
                  57.05   2:00.83 (1:03.78)                                        
 -- Lee, Justin               10 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.50        DQ (1:05.09)                                        
 -- Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR          2:03.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:12.11        DQ (1:19.98)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                36.19      33.69        
  2 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                36.91      35.48        
  3 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  36.75      37.30        
  4 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR               NT      37.84        
  5 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR            40.74      38.33        
  6 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR                 36.01      38.41        
  7 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    38.81      38.57        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.52      40.76        
  9 Augustin, James J         10 FA-MR                     NT      41.60        
 10 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    43.88      41.97        
 11 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR              1:02.59      41.99        
 12 Shao, Julien H            10 QNS-MR                 43.70      42.33        
 13 Shao, Oliver H            10 QNS-MR                 43.71      42.51        
 14 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 41.64      42.73        
 15 Chan, Curtis              10 UN-MR                  42.74      42.80        
 16 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR                 44.23      43.85        
 17 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR              50.78      43.89        
 18 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    42.52      44.44        
 19 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                  35.99      44.68        
 20 Makuyev, Simon A           9 Shy-Mr-MR              41.90      47.27        
 21 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR    56.82      47.49        
 22 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.92      47.60        
 23 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR            53.72      49.29        
 24 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR            48.90      49.43        
 25 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              1:08.57      49.67        
 26 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                45.00      50.01        
 27 Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR                45.00      50.36        
 28 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                51.03      50.62        
 29 Delrosso, Andrei           9 HYB-MR                    NT      50.65        
 30 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR              51.90      52.29        
 31 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    49.41      52.36        
 32 Kunkov, Benjamin           9 LIFE-MR              1:00.00      52.55        
 33 Lalley, Jack A             9 QNS-MR                    NT      53.41        
 34 Bice, Cormick R            7 QNS-MR                 53.66      54.93        
 35 Tortora, Patrick D         9 HYB-MR               1:03.49      54.95        
 36 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 55.76      56.43        
 37 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR                 51.21      56.72        
 38 Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR                51.00    1:01.19        
 39 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR              49.90    1:02.13        
 40 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR               1:05.70    1:06.04        
 41 Stewart, Zenoven           8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:07.07        
 42 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR                   NT    1:09.10        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:38.57    1:18.21        
                  36.44     1:18.21 (41.77)                                        
  2 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:29.74    1:19.79        
                  36.60     1:19.79 (43.19)                                        
  3 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:25.65    1:21.34        
                  38.98     1:21.34 (42.36)                                        
  4 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:25.11    1:25.69        
                  41.34     1:25.69 (44.35)                                        
  5 Chu, Jack                 10 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:48.50    1:32.78        
                  43.62     1:32.78 (49.16)                                        
  6 Xu, James D               10 QNS-MR               1:30.17    1:33.27        
                  42.77     1:33.27 (50.50)                                        
  7 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:35.72        
                  44.13     1:35.72 (51.59)                                        
  8 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.23    1:36.95        
                  46.60     1:36.95 (50.35)                                        
  9 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.09    1:38.19        
                  45.94     1:38.19 (52.25)                                        
 10 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR               1:57.12    1:41.37        
                  46.63     1:41.37 (54.74)                                        
 11 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.60    1:42.05        
                  48.23     1:42.05 (53.82)                                        
 12 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:58.83    1:43.16        
                  46.97     1:43.16 (56.19)                                        
 13 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                2:10.99    1:49.01        
                  50.46     1:49.01 (58.55)                                        
 14 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:53.30        
                  50.66   1:53.30 (1:02.64)                                        
 15 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          1:51.02    1:55.99        
                  51.07   1:55.99 (1:04.92)                                        
 16 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:59.79        
                  54.94   1:59.79 (1:04.85)                                        
 17 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    2:05.41        
                  57.00   2:05.41 (1:08.41)                                        
 -- Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:28.31         DQ        
      False start
                  40.44          DQ (45.85)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.81    1:17.45        
                  33.87     1:17.45 (43.58)                                        
  2 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:20.65    1:19.23        
                  39.50     1:19.23 (39.73)                                        
  3 Chariah, Joshua S         10 Twisters-MR          1:20.28    1:21.50        
                  39.78     1:21.50 (41.72)                                        
  4 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.08    1:22.14        
                  39.34     1:22.14 (42.80)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:21.49    1:22.31        
                  39.22     1:22.31 (43.09)                                        
  6 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:21.26    1:24.50        
                  39.51     1:24.50 (44.99)                                        
  7 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.65    1:25.64        
                  38.76     1:25.64 (46.88)                                        
  8 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:27.20    1:26.31        
                  41.32     1:26.31 (44.99)                                        
  9 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.80    1:27.21        
                  44.13     1:27.21 (43.08)                                        
 10 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.21    1:27.91        
                  41.44     1:27.91 (46.47)                                        
 11 Chan, Curtis              10 UN-MR                1:30.08    1:29.11        
                  42.91     1:29.11 (46.20)                                        
 12 Pasumarthi, Arya          10 Twisters-MR          1:33.23    1:29.86        
                  42.30     1:29.86 (47.56)                                        
 13 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.09    1:30.25        
                  44.09     1:30.25 (46.16)                                        
 14 Zarvovskiy, Andy A         8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.89    1:30.29        
                  43.13     1:30.29 (47.16)                                        
 15 Mostovoy, Arthur          10 Shy-Mr-MR            1:58.31    1:33.05        
                  44.68     1:33.05 (48.37)                                        
 16 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR              1:50.62    1:33.91        
                  44.78     1:33.91 (49.13)                                        
 17 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.13    1:35.22        
                  46.10     1:35.22 (49.12)                                        
 18 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:40.28    1:35.68        
                  44.88     1:35.68 (50.80)                                        
 19 Makuyev, Simon A           9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.11    1:36.45        
                  47.34     1:36.45 (49.11)                                        
 20 Ge, Tristan Q             10 Twisters-MR          1:37.66    1:37.84        
                  50.32     1:37.84 (47.52)                                        
 21 Lau, Alexander            10 QNS-MR               1:40.92    1:38.69        
                  45.14     1:38.69 (53.55)                                        
 22 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:38.73        
                  49.96     1:38.73 (48.77)                                        
 23 Truong, Koa                8 QNS-MR               1:39.67    1:38.81        
                  49.20     1:38.81 (49.61)                                        
 24 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR              1:46.00    1:39.11        
                  43.63     1:39.11 (55.48)                                        
 25 Tsering, Jigdal N          9 Twisters-MR          1:44.16    1:39.25        
                  46.93     1:39.25 (52.32)                                        
 26 Chang, Matthew P           9 CIY-MR               1:43.26    1:39.35        
                  42.12     1:39.35 (57.23)                                        
 27 Avni, Lucas                9 UN-MR                1:40.57    1:42.46        
                  48.86     1:42.46 (53.60)                                        
 28 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.80    1:42.69        
                  50.51     1:42.69 (52.18)                                        
 29 Zeleniy, Aidan             8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:53.90    1:42.75        
                  48.75     1:42.75 (54.00)                                        
 30 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              2:00.71    1:43.39        
                  50.25     1:43.39 (53.14)                                        
 31 Teyf, Eric                 9 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.90    1:43.97        
                  50.99     1:43.97 (52.98)                                        
 32 Bowen, Julian P            8 Twisters-MR          1:47.89    1:46.07        
                  49.93     1:46.07 (56.14)                                        
 33 Martinez, Riley P          9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:48.43        
                  50.51     1:48.43 (57.92)                                        
 34 Tsuchida, Joshua K         9 CIY-MR                    NT    1:48.79        
                  51.06     1:48.79 (57.73)                                        
 35 Kostov, Mason D            6 Shy-Mr-MR            1:50.90    1:48.89        
                  51.95     1:48.89 (56.94)                                        
 36 Kunkov, Benjamin           9 LIFE-MR              2:00.00    1:51.77        
                  51.68   1:51.77 (1:00.09)                                        
 37 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.21    1:52.48        
                  54.04     1:52.48 (58.44)                                        
 38 Carrington, Zechariah K   10 CIY-MR                    NT    1:53.01        
 39 Gyaltsen, Glory            8 QNS-MR                    NT    2:02.08        
                  58.14   2:02.08 (1:03.94)                                        
 40 Yeremenko, Alex            8 Shy-Mr-MR            1:34.00    2:07.63        
                1:03.58   2:07.63 (1:04.05)                                        
 41 Matsuno, Eric             10 LIFE-MR                   NT    2:10.41        
                1:04.17   2:10.41 (1:06.24)                                        
 -- Bazylko, Daniel            9 MPNY-MR              1:49.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  59.12        DQ (1:03.22)                                        
 -- Sungrab, Henry T           9 Twisters-MR          1:36.13         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  43.79          DQ (49.51)                                        
 -- Chinea, Ethan              8 LIFE-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.11          DQ (46.87)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              2:34.64    2:34.92        
                  34.09     1:12.79 (38.70)     2:01.46 (48.67)     2:34.92 (33.46)
  2 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:47.00    2:43.38        
                  38.61     1:21.34 (42.73)     2:07.52 (46.18)     2:43.38 (35.86)
  3 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          2:41.93    2:46.04        
                  36.59     1:19.57 (42.98)     2:09.91 (50.34)     2:46.04 (36.13)
  4 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.75    2:54.54        
                  40.89     1:23.94 (43.05)     2:16.66 (52.72)     2:54.54 (37.88)
  5 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.65    3:01.94        
                  47.36     1:31.72 (44.36)     2:22.75 (51.03)     3:01.94 (39.19)
  6 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.96    3:07.16        
                  41.54     1:27.28 (45.74)     2:25.45 (58.17)     3:07.16 (41.71)
  7 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              3:20.00    3:14.40        
                  46.67     1:33.68 (47.01)     2:28.20 (54.52)     3:14.40 (46.20)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    26.34      26.13        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                26.79      26.30        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    26.15      26.38        
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    26.66      26.65        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    27.27      27.29        
  6 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR    27.60      27.30        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            28.31      27.59        
  8 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              28.04      28.03        
  9 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 27.76      28.40        
 10 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.71      28.71        
 11 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            29.50      28.81        
 12 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR                 28.91      28.92        
 13 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                30.43      29.04        
 14 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR                30.95      29.31        
 15 Blinov, Alex              12 Shy-Mr-MR              29.49      29.45        
 15 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    28.72      29.45        
 17 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 29.83      29.70        
 18 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                31.11      29.74        
 19 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    30.48      30.14        
 20 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      30.16        
 21 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                30.96      30.19        
 22 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin      12 QNS-MR                 37.15      30.40        
 23 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR                30.19      30.71        
 24 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             30.67      30.92        
 24 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR                 30.61      30.92        
 26 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    30.37      31.05        
 27 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    30.88      31.11        
 28 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.38      31.16        
 29 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.18      31.39        
 30 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR             32.21      31.50        
 31 Agarunov, Michael         12 Shy-Mr-MR              31.95      31.58        
 32 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    32.52      31.74        
 33 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    31.02      31.89        
 34 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            29.12      31.91        
 35 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 33.00      32.13        
 36 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR             32.54      32.14        
 37 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.62      32.24        
 38 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.72        
 39 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.42      32.77        
 40 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    32.66      32.85        
 41 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    32.76      33.26        
 42 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR    32.67      33.30        
 43 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR                33.66      33.54        
 44 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.51      34.04        
 45 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                35.04      34.46        
 46 Li, Ben                   11 Shy-Mr-MR              34.72      34.57        
 47 LaPADULA, Aston           11 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      34.89        
 48 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR              35.00      35.88        
 49 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    36.51      36.16        
 50 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 38.90      36.32        
 51 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    35.88      36.65        
 52 Fouche, Jonathan          11 LIFE-MR                45.00      36.83        
 53 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR                40.60      38.37        
 54 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR                39.32      39.95        
 55 Faivush, Miles            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.80        
 56 Lee, Jordan               11 LIFE-MR                45.00      43.97        
 57 Giua, Giovanni Y          11 WISC-MR                44.99      44.97        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    56.11      56.40        
                  27.43       56.40 (28.97)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    57.35      57.94        
                  27.84       57.94 (30.10)                                        
  3 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    58.64      58.10        
                  27.80       58.10 (30.30)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                59.01      59.06        
                  28.10       59.06 (30.96)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47      59.32        
                  28.18       59.32 (31.14)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:01.63      59.85        
                  28.58       59.85 (31.27)                                        
  7 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:04.93    1:01.33        
                  29.64     1:01.33 (31.69)                                        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR               1:08.27    1:02.03        
                  29.48     1:02.03 (32.55)                                        
  9 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR               1:02.54    1:02.27        
                  29.48     1:02.27 (32.79)                                        
 10 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:02.58    1:02.39        
                  29.57     1:02.39 (32.82)                                        
 11 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:08.53    1:02.71        
                  30.41     1:02.71 (32.30)                                        
 12 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:05.71    1:02.73        
                  30.11     1:02.73 (32.62)                                        
 13 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:02.89        
                  29.64     1:02.89 (33.25)                                        
 14 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:07.50    1:03.12        
                  29.86     1:03.12 (33.26)                                        
 15 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.94    1:04.49        
                  31.06     1:04.49 (33.43)                                        
 16 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:07.70    1:05.42        
                  31.74     1:05.42 (33.68)                                        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:05.67        
                  31.98     1:05.67 (33.69)                                        
 18 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.47    1:06.48        
                  31.31     1:06.48 (35.17)                                        
 19 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR               1:11.41    1:06.88        
                  31.74     1:06.88 (35.14)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR               1:09.60    1:06.91        
                  32.02     1:06.91 (34.89)                                        
 21 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.99    1:07.03        
                  32.32     1:07.03 (34.71)                                        
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:06.96    1:07.07        
                  32.08     1:07.07 (34.99)                                        
 23 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.16    1:07.91        
                  32.84     1:07.91 (35.07)                                        
 24 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR               1:11.15    1:08.06        
                  32.13     1:08.06 (35.93)                                        
 25 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.01    1:08.65        
                  33.61     1:08.65 (35.04)                                        
 26 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.13    1:09.96        
                  31.66     1:09.96 (38.30)                                        
 27 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.66    1:10.33        
                  33.55     1:10.33 (36.78)                                        
 28 Tung, Wesley S            11 QNS-MR               1:07.91    1:10.91        
                  33.67     1:10.91 (37.24)                                        
 29 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.70    1:11.08        
                  34.08     1:11.08 (37.00)                                        
 30 Horbach, Aidan P          12 FA-MR                1:14.50    1:11.51        
                  34.40     1:11.51 (37.11)                                        
 31 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:12.83        
                  33.95     1:12.83 (38.88)                                        
 32 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.89    1:14.51        
                  35.55     1:14.51 (38.96)                                        
 33 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:15.12        
                  35.96     1:15.12 (39.16)                                        
 34 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:16.38        
                  36.28     1:16.38 (40.10)                                        
 35 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR              1:20.60    1:17.18        
                  35.16     1:17.18 (42.02)                                        
 36 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR               1:16.61    1:20.30        
                  38.11     1:20.30 (42.19)                                        
 37 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.56    1:20.79        
                  37.84     1:20.79 (42.95)                                        
 38 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR               1:23.74    1:21.42        
                  36.94     1:21.42 (44.48)                                        
 39 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:25.11    1:23.45        
                  40.78     1:23.45 (42.67)                                        
 40 Mulieri, Dylan            11 WISC-MR              1:31.89    1:29.01        
                  41.21     1:29.01 (47.80)                                        
 41 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR              1:25.83    1:30.51        
                  42.44     1:30.51 (48.07)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.43    2:02.17        
                  27.59       59.13 (31.54)     1:31.25 (32.12)     2:02.17 (30.92)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:08.99    2:07.76        
                  28.26     1:01.27 (33.01)     1:35.27 (34.00)     2:07.76 (32.49)
  3 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.06    2:08.77        
                  29.82     1:02.62 (32.80)     1:36.76 (34.14)     2:08.77 (32.01)
  4 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.83    2:08.78        
                  29.13     1:02.38 (33.25)     1:36.55 (34.17)     2:08.78 (32.23)
  5 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:09.92        
                  29.76     1:03.49 (33.73)     1:36.87 (33.38)     2:09.92 (33.05)
  6 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               2:13.06    2:10.29        
                  30.03     1:03.17 (33.14)     1:36.96 (33.79)     2:10.29 (33.33)
  7 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.52    2:11.47        
                  29.94     1:03.88 (33.94)     1:38.32 (34.44)     2:11.47 (33.15)
  8 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:24.40    2:15.55        
                  31.45     1:06.67 (35.22)     1:42.15 (35.48)     2:15.55 (33.40)
  9 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.33    2:17.46        
                  31.65     1:07.12 (35.47)     1:43.00 (35.88)     2:17.46 (34.46)
 10 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:27.14    2:19.39        
                  32.34     1:08.40 (36.06)     1:44.65 (36.25)     2:19.39 (34.74)
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              2:30.60    2:24.35        
                  33.30     1:10.60 (37.30)     1:47.88 (37.28)     2:24.35 (36.47)
 12 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.85    2:27.09        
                  32.84     1:10.68 (37.84)     1:48.68 (38.00)     2:27.09 (38.41)
 13 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.00    2:30.30        
                  32.51     1:11.07 (38.56)     1:50.86 (39.79)     2:30.30 (39.44)
 14 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              2:49.89    2:35.34        
                  33.51     1:13.55 (40.04)     1:52.67 (39.12)     2:35.34 (42.67)
 15 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.80    2:51.53        
                  37.98     1:23.30 (45.32)     2:08.40 (45.10)     2:51.53 (43.13)
 16 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                    NT    3:07.16        
                  40.68     1:27.95 (47.27)     2:18.26 (50.31)     3:07.16 (48.90)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          5:26.20    5:14.48        
                  27.97       58.13 (30.16)     1:29.75 (31.62)     2:02.44 (32.69)
        2:35.10 (32.66)     3:07.29 (32.19)     3:39.39 (32.10)     4:11.48 (32.09)
        4:44.11 (32.63)     5:14.48 (30.37)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.34    5:29.84        
                  28.97     1:00.66 (31.69)     1:33.86 (33.20)     2:07.58 (33.72)
        2:41.12 (33.54)     3:15.60 (34.48)     3:49.80 (34.20)     4:24.71 (34.91)
        4:58.23 (33.52)     5:29.84 (31.61)                                        
  3 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               5:47.98    5:41.26        
                  29.06     1:02.30 (33.24)     1:37.37 (35.07)     2:12.74 (35.37)
        2:48.03 (35.29)     3:23.40 (35.37)     3:58.66 (35.26)     4:34.47 (35.81)
        5:08.26 (33.79)     5:41.26 (33.00)                                        
  4 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               5:53.64    5:47.61        
                  30.15     1:03.80 (33.65)     1:39.07 (35.27)     2:14.66 (35.59)
        2:49.33 (34.67)     3:24.99 (35.66)     4:00.36 (35.37)     4:35.81 (35.45)
        5:11.61 (35.80)     5:47.61 (36.00)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               6:15.69    5:48.20        
                  29.62     1:03.94 (34.32)     1:40.43 (36.49)     2:16.70 (36.27)
        2:52.39 (35.69)     3:27.64 (35.25)     4:03.26 (35.62)     4:39.13 (35.87)
        5:14.73 (35.60)     5:48.20 (33.47)                                        
  6 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              6:13.49    5:52.69        
                  30.17     1:04.89 (34.72)     1:40.69 (35.80)     2:16.27 (35.58)
        2:52.07 (35.80)     3:28.08 (36.01)     4:04.34 (36.26)     4:40.42 (36.08)
        5:17.37 (36.95)     5:52.69 (35.32)                                        
  7 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.33    5:55.32        
                  29.60     1:03.54 (33.94)     1:40.46 (36.92)     2:18.18 (37.72)
        2:54.81 (36.63)     3:32.16 (37.35)     4:08.66 (36.50)     4:45.28 (36.62)
        5:21.63 (36.35)     5:55.32 (33.69)                                        
  8 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:05.56    5:58.78        
                  32.75     1:08.95 (36.20)     1:45.33 (36.38)     2:22.50 (37.17)
        2:59.31 (36.81)     3:36.23 (36.92)     4:12.19 (35.96)     4:48.96 (36.77)
        5:25.37 (36.41)     5:58.78 (33.41)                                        
  9 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              6:31.22    6:00.21        
                  31.21     1:06.89 (35.68)     1:43.77 (36.88)     2:20.70 (36.93)
        2:57.61 (36.91)     3:34.62 (37.01)     4:11.80 (37.18)     4:48.86 (37.06)
        5:25.47 (36.61)     6:00.21 (34.74)                                        
 10 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              6:05.00    6:09.58        
                  32.14     1:09.07 (36.93)     1:46.45 (37.38)     2:24.76 (38.31)
        3:02.35 (37.59)     3:41.04 (38.69)     4:19.82 (38.78)     4:57.72 (37.90)
        5:35.71 (37.99)     6:09.58 (33.87)                                        
 11 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              6:03.00    6:11.76        
                  31.17     1:08.60 (37.43)     1:46.75 (38.15)     2:25.59 (38.84)
        3:03.78 (38.19)     3:42.39 (38.61)     4:21.31 (38.92)     4:59.95 (38.64)
        5:37.98 (38.03)     6:11.76 (33.78)                                        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          6:23.95    6:13.45        
                  31.61     1:08.63 (37.02)     1:46.23 (37.60)     2:24.99 (38.76)
        3:03.71 (38.72)     3:42.95 (39.24)     4:20.93 (37.98)     4:59.43 (38.50)
        5:37.06 (37.63)     6:13.45 (36.39)                                        
 13 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  6:25.10    6:17.48        
                  33.85     1:11.92 (38.07)     1:50.42 (38.50)     2:28.59 (38.17)
        3:07.17 (38.58)     3:46.83 (39.66)     4:24.96 (38.13)     5:03.89 (38.93)
        5:43.31 (39.42)     6:17.48 (34.17)                                        
 14 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  6:17.58    6:17.95        
                  33.92     1:10.59 (36.67)     1:48.67 (38.08)     2:28.03 (39.36)
        3:07.55 (39.52)     3:46.52 (38.97)     4:24.39 (37.87)     5:03.70 (39.31)
        5:43.58 (39.88)     6:17.95 (34.37)                                        
 15 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  6:55.12    6:44.37        
                  36.16     1:15.13 (38.97)     1:56.11 (40.98)     2:37.26 (41.15)
        3:19.29 (42.03)     4:00.91 (41.62)     4:43.77 (42.86)     5:25.75 (41.98)
        6:05.86 (40.11)     6:44.37 (38.51)                                        
 16 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  7:12.11    6:53.45        
                  35.75     1:16.19 (40.44)     1:57.72 (41.53)     2:39.56 (41.84)
        3:21.84 (42.28)     4:04.89 (43.05)     4:48.06 (43.17)     5:31.26 (43.20)
        6:13.88 (42.62)     6:53.45 (39.57)                                        
 17 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  7:31.21    7:10.46        
                  35.86     1:15.65 (39.79)     1:59.36 (43.71)     2:42.86 (43.50)
        3:27.34 (44.48)     4:11.21 (43.87)     4:58.76 (47.55)     5:43.72 (44.96)
        6:27.78 (44.06)     7:10.46 (42.68)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.38      29.02        
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    30.83      29.92        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                30.44      29.96        
  4 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 30.60      30.56        
  5 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    31.89      32.84        
  6 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                34.29      32.86        
  7 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    33.84      33.91        
  8 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR                36.18      34.61        
  9 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                36.46      34.82        
 10 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.77      34.85        
 11 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      35.82      34.97        
 12 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 36.34      35.55        
 13 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 36.27      36.28        
 14 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            33.91      36.55        
 15 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    37.51      36.89        
 16 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    36.62      37.23        
 17 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      38.00        
 18 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.14      39.22        
 19 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.15      40.40        
 20 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.69      40.62        
 21 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR                43.08      41.00        
 22 Mulieri, Dylan            11 WISC-MR                44.31      41.56        
 23 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.82      41.59        
 24 Horbach, Aidan P          12 FA-MR                  47.42      41.80        
 25 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    39.36      42.93        
 26 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    41.24      43.38        
 27 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 41.84      43.41        
 28 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR                45.42      47.44        
 29 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 48.92      50.46        
 -- Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 45.07         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.87    1:03.20        
                  30.73     1:03.20 (32.47)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:06.35    1:04.79        
                  31.03     1:04.79 (33.76)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.53    1:05.48        
                  31.32     1:05.48 (34.16)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:07.54    1:07.32        
                  32.97     1:07.32 (34.35)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.83    1:08.32        
                  32.50     1:08.32 (35.82)                                        
  6 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:09.76        
                  32.68     1:09.76 (37.08)                                        
  7 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:09.95        
                  33.47     1:09.95 (36.48)                                        
  8 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR               1:15.00    1:10.40        
                  33.99     1:10.40 (36.41)                                        
  9 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.05    1:11.39        
                  35.45     1:11.39 (35.94)                                        
 10 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:11.51        
                  34.14     1:11.51 (37.37)                                        
 11 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:12.20        
                  35.23     1:12.20 (36.97)                                        
 12 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:15.11    1:12.46        
                  35.37     1:12.46 (37.09)                                        
 13 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:14.46    1:12.93        
                  35.50     1:12.93 (37.43)                                        
 14 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.53    1:13.92        
                  36.64     1:13.92 (37.28)                                        
 15 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:16.68    1:14.75        
                  36.68     1:14.75 (38.07)                                        
 16 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR               1:22.46    1:15.10        
                  36.53     1:15.10 (38.57)                                        
 17 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.91    1:15.38        
                  35.39     1:15.38 (39.99)                                        
 18 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              1:18.05    1:16.85        
                  38.06     1:16.85 (38.79)                                        
 19 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.22    1:16.93        
                  37.97     1:16.93 (38.96)                                        
 20 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.12    1:16.98        
                  37.85     1:16.98 (39.13)                                        
 21 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.78    1:17.38        
                  38.11     1:17.38 (39.27)                                        
 22 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.93    1:18.45        
                  38.84     1:18.45 (39.61)                                        
 23 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:14.48    1:18.91        
                  39.55     1:18.91 (39.36)                                        
 24 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:24.98    1:20.14        
                  39.09     1:20.14 (41.05)                                        
 25 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:23.49    1:20.78        
                  38.47     1:20.78 (42.31)                                        
 26 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.58    1:23.05        
                  41.11     1:23.05 (41.94)                                        
 27 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:23.71        
                  41.52     1:23.71 (42.19)                                        
 28 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.75    1:24.47        
                  41.00     1:24.47 (43.47)                                        
 29 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR           1:20.52    1:26.09        
                  42.10     1:26.09 (43.99)                                        
 30 LaPADULA, Aston           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.94    1:27.75        
 31 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.36    1:27.83        
                  43.02     1:27.83 (44.81)                                        
 32 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.00    1:29.19        
                  42.85     1:29.19 (46.34)                                        
 33 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.01    1:31.03        
                  43.24     1:31.03 (47.79)                                        
 34 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.30    1:32.33        
 35 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.98    1:33.54        
                  45.89     1:33.54 (47.65)                                        
 36 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.55    1:33.82        
                  45.49     1:33.82 (48.33)                                        
 37 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR              1:51.03    1:33.88        
                  46.06     1:33.88 (47.82)                                        
 38 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR              1:29.99    1:34.89        
                  45.71     1:34.89 (49.18)                                        
 39 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:45.45    1:38.04        
                  47.11     1:38.04 (50.93)                                        
 40 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR              1:47.46    1:42.78        
 41 Giua, Giovanni Y          11 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:58.08        
                  56.89   1:58.08 (1:01.19)                                        
 -- Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  45.74          DQ (51.80)                                        
 -- Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.47          DQ (49.75)                                        
 -- Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.95          DQ (40.84)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                35.58      34.07        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    34.69      34.31        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                36.65      34.35        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      35.04        
  5 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.34      35.17        
  6 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    36.77      36.29        
  7 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 37.95      36.60        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            38.31      36.96        
  9 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      38.39      37.98        
 10 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR                 38.18      38.14        
 11 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 39.24      38.64        
 12 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR                 38.79      39.06        
 13 Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 41.09      39.53        
 14 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                40.54      39.54        
 15 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.05      40.19        
 16 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    40.70      40.49        
 17 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                44.32      40.56        
 18 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      40.64        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    40.73      40.79        
 20 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    42.10      42.59        
 21 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    43.15      43.41        
 22 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.96        
 23 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      44.15        
 24 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR                44.30      44.21        
 25 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    47.12      45.30        
 26 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.13      45.66        
 27 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 51.00      47.03        
 28 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                 48.88      48.30        
 29 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR    47.52      48.79        
 30 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    48.98      49.35        
 31 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 54.25      51.47        
 32 Mulieri, Dylan            11 WISC-MR                55.20      53.83        
 33 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR                 52.72      53.89        
 34 Belcher, Tyler J          11 WISC-MR              1:03.54      59.45        
 -- Horbach, Aidan P          12 FA-MR                  53.30         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:20.01    1:15.60        
                  35.69     1:15.60 (39.91)                                        
  2 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.45    1:16.05        
                  36.88     1:16.05 (39.17)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:21.19    1:17.63        
                  36.05     1:17.63 (41.58)                                        
  4 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:24.22    1:18.98        
                  37.27     1:18.98 (41.71)                                        
  5 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:20.38    1:19.32        
                  37.68     1:19.32 (41.64)                                        
  6 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:26.83    1:20.45        
                  38.49     1:20.45 (41.96)                                        
  7 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:20.75    1:20.83        
                  38.14     1:20.83 (42.69)                                        
  8 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:23.11    1:21.36        
                  38.11     1:21.36 (43.25)                                        
  9 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:27.00    1:21.97        
                  39.40     1:21.97 (42.57)                                        
 10 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:25.49    1:22.25        
                  39.10     1:22.25 (43.15)                                        
 11 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              1:21.84    1:22.58        
                  39.32     1:22.58 (43.26)                                        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.20    1:23.63        
                  39.87     1:23.63 (43.76)                                        
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.95    1:23.71        
                  40.28     1:23.71 (43.43)                                        
 14 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:24.90    1:24.09        
                  39.99     1:24.09 (44.10)                                        
 15 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:27.14    1:25.65        
                  40.10     1:25.65 (45.55)                                        
 16 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.97    1:27.84        
                  41.11     1:27.84 (46.73)                                        
 17 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:27.89        
                  41.86     1:27.89 (46.03)                                        
 18 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.39    1:28.74        
                  42.60     1:28.74 (46.14)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.69    1:31.50        
                  43.24     1:31.50 (48.26)                                        
 20 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.40    1:31.62        
                  44.44     1:31.62 (47.18)                                        
 21 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.55    1:31.69        
                  43.62     1:31.69 (48.07)                                        
 22 Dhumale-Smyth, Ravin      12 QNS-MR               1:49.87    1:31.79        
                  41.23     1:31.79 (50.56)                                        
 23 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:34.33    1:31.96        
                  43.25     1:31.96 (48.71)                                        
 24 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.16    1:32.62        
                  43.90     1:32.62 (48.72)                                        
 25 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.96    1:33.54        
                  45.58     1:33.54 (47.96)                                        
 26 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.40    1:36.31        
                  45.29     1:36.31 (51.02)                                        
 27 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.38    1:36.65        
                  47.34     1:36.65 (49.31)                                        
 28 Li, Ben                   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:32.90    1:37.24        
                  45.40     1:37.24 (51.84)                                        
 29 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.44    1:37.75        
                  46.96     1:37.75 (50.79)                                        
 30 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.84    1:41.91        
                  49.75     1:41.91 (52.16)                                        
 31 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:47.62    1:45.83        
                  49.64     1:45.83 (56.19)                                        
 32 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.90    1:49.92        
                  51.38     1:49.92 (58.54)                                        
 33 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                     NT    1:50.22        
                  51.51     1:50.22 (58.71)                                        
 34 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:55.10        
                  56.36     1:55.10 (58.74)                                        
 35 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR              1:59.99    1:56.65        
                  54.40   1:56.65 (1:02.25)                                        
 36 Faivush, Miles            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:01.35        
                  56.48   2:01.35 (1:04.87)                                        
 -- Lee, Jordan               11 LIFE-MR              1:52.06         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Giua, Giovanni Y          11 WISC-MR              2:03.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.18        DQ (1:10.42)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    28.11      27.83        
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    28.32      28.30        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      28.42        
  4 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                28.18      28.59        
  5 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR                 30.03      28.99        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                    NT      29.19        
  7 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    29.76      29.35        
  8 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR    30.35      30.00        
  9 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR            30.75      30.42        
 10 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                32.92      30.85        
 11 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR                 30.97      30.91        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            32.05      31.81        
 13 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.96      32.30        
 14 Blinov, Alex              12 Shy-Mr-MR              32.44      32.79        
 15 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            31.62      32.99        
 16 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.18      33.00        
 17 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                42.20      33.18        
 17 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR      33.82      33.18        
 19 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.16      33.47        
 20 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.31      34.31        
 21 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                34.54      34.34        
 22 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      34.37        
 23 Agarunov, Michael         12 Shy-Mr-MR              33.00      35.00        
 24 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR    35.68      35.74        
 25 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                 34.14      36.29        
 26 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      37.08        
 27 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR                 36.60      37.21        
 28 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.53      37.99        
 29 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.79      38.13        
 30 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.90      38.99        
 31 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                38.79      39.86        
 32 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      40.88        
 33 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR    41.23      40.94        
 34 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR                 43.05      41.58        
 35 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                 43.86      43.03        
 36 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    39.10      43.28        
 37 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR    45.90      43.73        
 38 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR    45.33      44.21        
 39 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR    44.13      44.71        
 40 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:00.88      44.77        
 41 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR                42.92      45.00        
 42 Giua, Edoardo R           11 WISC-MR                55.38      46.27        
 43 Fouche, Jonathan          11 LIFE-MR              1:00.00      47.85        
 44 Faivush, Miles            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.84        
 -- Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR                 39.41         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:02.17        
                  29.82     1:02.17 (32.35)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.52    1:02.28        
                  30.34     1:02.28 (31.94)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:02.88    1:04.54        
                  29.59     1:04.54 (34.95)                                        
  4 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               1:07.37    1:07.76        
                  31.87     1:07.76 (35.89)                                        
  5 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:14.59    1:08.83        
                  31.78     1:08.83 (37.05)                                        
  6 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:11.37        
                  31.62     1:11.37 (39.75)                                        
  7 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR               1:15.64    1:12.18        
                  34.04     1:12.18 (38.14)                                        
  8 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.50    1:16.15        
                  34.60     1:16.15 (41.55)                                        
  9 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:24.19    1:16.25        
                  35.73     1:16.25 (40.52)                                        
 10 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:18.10    1:17.40        
                  36.61     1:17.40 (40.79)                                        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:22.14    1:18.38        
                  37.33     1:18.38 (41.05)                                        
 12 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.15    1:19.08        
                  37.31     1:19.08 (41.77)                                        
 13 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.52    1:19.97        
                  37.20     1:19.97 (42.77)                                        
 14 Haynes, Mark C            12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:20.65        
                  36.41     1:20.65 (44.24)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:22.95        
                  39.85     1:22.95 (43.10)                                        
 16 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:24.33        
                  39.06     1:24.33 (45.27)                                        
 17 Tang, Richard             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.57    1:26.20        
                  41.15     1:26.20 (45.05)                                        
 18 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:26.85        
                  37.16     1:26.85 (49.69)                                        
 19 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.26    1:28.59        
                  40.57     1:28.59 (48.02)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR               1:30.01    1:28.87        
                  41.09     1:28.87 (47.78)                                        
 21 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.60    1:35.34        
                  42.98     1:35.34 (52.36)                                        
 22 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.45    1:38.32        
                  45.48     1:38.32 (52.84)                                        
 23 McWilliam, Andrew J       11 CIY-MR               1:39.84    1:38.55        
                  47.60     1:38.55 (50.95)                                        
 24 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.43    1:39.20        
                  44.86     1:39.20 (54.34)                                        
 25 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:39.89        
                  46.14     1:39.89 (53.75)                                        
 26 Gyaltsen, Tenzin          11 QNS-MR                    NT    1:46.18        
                  44.95   1:46.18 (1:01.23)                                        
 -- Horbach, Aidan P          12 FA-MR                1:34.74         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  45.18          DQ (51.12)                                        
 -- Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  40.05          DQ (43.74)                                        
 -- Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.27          DQ (46.09)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.94    1:04.74        
                  30.23     1:04.74 (34.51)                                        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.80    1:05.54        
                  30.15     1:05.54 (35.39)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:05.96        
                  30.44     1:05.96 (35.52)                                        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:08.31        
                  31.20     1:08.31 (37.11)                                        
  5 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:13.26    1:09.53        
                  32.54     1:09.53 (36.99)                                        
  6 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.84    1:09.95        
                  32.18     1:09.95 (37.77)                                        
  7 Chau, Calvin W            12 CIY-MR               1:14.02    1:11.16        
                  32.26     1:11.16 (38.90)                                        
  8 Savchuk, Michael          12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:15.83    1:12.37        
                  35.00     1:12.37 (37.37)                                        
  9 Montesa, Dawson           12 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:18.50    1:12.67        
                  34.51     1:12.67 (38.16)                                        
 10 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:16.01    1:12.80        
                  34.31     1:12.80 (38.49)                                        
 11 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:15.26    1:13.09        
                  33.82     1:13.09 (39.27)                                        
 12 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:16.53    1:14.36        
                  33.57     1:14.36 (40.79)                                        
 13 Blinov, Alex              12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:21.50    1:14.53        
                  34.72     1:14.53 (39.81)                                        
 14 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.84    1:14.88        
                  35.66     1:14.88 (39.22)                                        
 15 Fiechter, Michael A       11 CIY-MR               1:17.10    1:15.30        
                  35.12     1:15.30 (40.18)                                        
 16 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.51    1:15.41        
                  36.49     1:15.41 (38.92)                                        
 17 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              1:18.07    1:17.24        
                  37.01     1:17.24 (40.23)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.57    1:17.64        
                  35.83     1:17.64 (41.81)                                        
 19 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.53    1:18.25        
                  38.94     1:18.25 (39.31)                                        
 20 Georges, Adelrhany        11 HYB-MR               1:25.71    1:18.33        
                  37.32     1:18.33 (41.01)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.06    1:18.78        
                  37.46     1:18.78 (41.32)                                        
 22 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.67    1:19.44        
                  35.52     1:19.44 (43.92)                                        
 23 Agarunov, Michael         12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:12.00    1:20.40        
                  36.17     1:20.40 (44.23)                                        
 24 Stefanidis, Dimitris      12 CIY-MR               1:29.64    1:22.75        
                  38.76     1:22.75 (43.99)                                        
 25 O'Sullivan, Kealan J      11 CIY-MR               1:18.66    1:22.91        
                  37.87     1:22.91 (45.04)                                        
 26 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.75    1:23.21        
                  39.11     1:23.21 (44.10)                                        
 27 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.25    1:23.59        
                  37.62     1:23.59 (45.97)                                        
 28 Gregory, David            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:31.00    1:24.43        
                  41.68     1:24.43 (42.75)                                        
 29 Apat, Joseph R            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.34    1:25.40        
                  42.49     1:25.40 (42.91)                                        
 30 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:26.09        
                  40.83     1:26.09 (45.26)                                        
 31 Zheng, Stanley            12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:33.90    1:26.46        
                  41.19     1:26.46 (45.27)                                        
 32 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR           1:35.60    1:27.26        
                  40.47     1:27.26 (46.79)                                        
 33 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.69    1:28.10        
                  43.28     1:28.10 (44.82)                                        
 34 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.44    1:28.75        
                  44.42     1:28.75 (44.33)                                        
 35 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR              1:31.18    1:29.53        
                  42.87     1:29.53 (46.66)                                        
 36 Bennett, Ryan A           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:29.67        
                  42.10     1:29.67 (47.57)                                        
 37 Kleinman, Andrew W        11 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.05    1:29.80        
                  42.28     1:29.80 (47.52)                                        
 38 Li, Ben                   11 Shy-Mr-MR            1:40.00    1:30.12        
                  42.65     1:30.12 (47.47)                                        
 39 Addison, Andrew           12 CIY-MR                    NT    1:31.87        
                  40.91     1:31.87 (50.96)                                        
 40 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.36    1:33.88        
                  47.01     1:33.88 (46.87)                                        
 41 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR              1:33.77    1:34.11        
                  43.60     1:34.11 (50.51)                                        
 42 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:34.79        
                  45.56     1:34.79 (49.23)                                        
 43 Davydov, Michael G        12 Shy-Mr-MR            1:48.96    1:37.19        
                  47.28     1:37.19 (49.91)                                        
 44 Lee, Jordan               11 LIFE-MR              2:00.00    1:54.40        
                  55.39     1:54.40 (59.01)                                        
 45 Faivush, Miles            12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:54.92        
                  54.56   1:54.92 (1:00.36)                                        
 -- Fouche, Jonathan          11 LIFE-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  45.54          DQ (56.91)                                        
 -- Dwyer, Danny P            11 CIY-MR               1:18.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  37.20          DQ (40.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.95    2:18.59        
                  31.10     1:03.90 (32.80)     1:47.42 (43.52)     2:18.59 (31.17)
  2 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.07    2:20.28        
                  29.28     1:05.10 (35.82)     1:47.38 (42.28)     2:20.28 (32.90)
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.40    2:24.06        
                  30.92     1:07.79 (36.87)     1:50.12 (42.33)     2:24.06 (33.94)
  4 Bice, Cian G              11 QNS-MR               2:27.79    2:25.72        
                  18.14     1:08.31 (50.17)     1:51.43 (43.12)     2:25.72 (34.29)
  5 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:23.37    2:26.41        
                  33.27     1:11.59 (38.32)     1:54.94 (43.35)     2:26.41 (31.47)
  6 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.75    2:26.99        
                  30.88     1:09.70 (38.82)     1:54.86 (45.16)     2:26.99 (32.13)
  7 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              2:38.40    2:29.53        
                  33.00     1:11.32 (38.32)     1:55.15 (43.83)     2:29.53 (34.38)
  8 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:31.40    2:32.18        
                  32.69     1:12.25 (39.56)     1:57.51 (45.26)     2:32.18 (34.67)
  9 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.87    2:33.26        
                  32.03     1:10.58 (38.55)     1:59.20 (48.62)     2:33.26 (34.06)
 10 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              2:39.21    2:36.44        
                  37.40     1:16.08 (38.68)     2:02.89 (46.81)     2:36.44 (33.55)
 11 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:38.98    2:37.76        
                  35.18     1:15.33 (40.15)     2:03.88 (48.55)     2:37.76 (33.88)
 12 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              2:45.01    2:37.82        
                  35.78     1:15.68 (39.90)     2:02.30 (46.62)     2:37.82 (35.52)
 13 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.69    2:41.36        
                  35.97     1:17.59 (41.62)     2:06.09 (48.50)     2:41.36 (35.27)
 14 Jhong, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.97    2:48.43        
                  35.71     1:20.04 (44.33)     2:10.99 (50.95)     2:48.43 (37.44)
 15 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.27    2:49.96        
                  40.84     1:23.00 (42.16)     2:15.30 (52.30)     2:49.96 (34.66)
 16 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              2:54.99    2:52.89        
                  40.04     1:24.47 (44.43)     2:14.23 (49.76)     2:52.89 (38.66)
 17 MA, Emanuel               11 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.34    3:14.37        
                  46.89     1:36.67 (49.78)     2:32.87 (56.20)     3:14.37 (41.50)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    23.15      23.06        
  2 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                23.65      23.32        
  3 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 23.96      24.04        
  4 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR    24.07      24.27        
  5 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  24.67      24.39        
  6 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                  24.31      24.45        
  7 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR    24.65      24.49        
  8 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                25.49      24.60        
  9 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    25.10      24.92        
 10 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR    25.44      25.06        
 11 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    25.75      25.34        
 12 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                25.35      25.52        
 12 Szymczak, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR            25.32      25.52        
 14 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                25.44      25.53        
 15 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                  25.50      25.58        
 16 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                 27.69      25.63        
 17 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR            26.02      25.73        
 17 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR    25.50      25.73        
 19 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR    25.56      25.84        
 20 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR                25.76      25.86        
 21 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.47      25.87        
 22 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.30      26.30        
 22 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR    26.21      26.30        
 24 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR                27.70      26.36        
 25 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 26.83      26.39        
 26 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR      28.76      26.42        
 27 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR                 26.91      26.56        
 27 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.08      26.56        
 29 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR            28.43      26.63        
 30 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                 27.39      26.84        
 31 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR    27.39      26.92        
 32 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR                 26.80      27.08        
 33 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      27.18        
 34 Coronado, J.C. O          13 CIY-MR                 28.43      27.21        
 35 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      27.61        
 36 Hedquist, David G         14 FA-MR                  30.04      27.74        
 37 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR      30.00      28.02        
 38 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                 28.82      28.05        
 39 Sherman, Benjamin A       13 Express Swimming-MR    28.73      28.33        
 40 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR    28.05      28.34        
 41 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR                31.08      28.38        
 42 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR                30.21      28.76        
 43 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                 28.96      28.78        
 44 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                 31.66      29.13        
 45 Lam, Jeff                 14 QNS-MR                    NT      29.16        
 46 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR                 29.95      29.53        
 47 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR                31.57      30.40        
 48 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR                30.41      30.59        
 49 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      30.86        
 50 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      31.01        
 50 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                  31.23      31.01        
 52 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR                32.69      33.41        
 53 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR    34.32      33.42        
 54 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                 37.86      35.72        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                50.63      51.56        
                  24.96       51.56 (26.60)                                        
  2 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 51.63      52.20        
                  24.99       52.20 (27.21)                                        
  3 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR    53.09      52.32        
                  25.34       52.32 (26.98)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  53.45      52.54        
                  25.44       52.54 (27.10)                                        
  5 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                 56.56      52.55        
                  24.78       52.55 (27.77)                                        
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                55.69      53.29        
                  25.43       53.29 (27.86)                                        
  7 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR    53.30      53.62        
                  25.77       53.62 (27.85)                                        
  8 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    53.86      53.83        
                  25.71       53.83 (28.12)                                        
  9 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR    54.53      54.05        
                  25.85       54.05 (28.20)                                        
 10 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                  54.05      54.20        
                  26.24       54.20 (27.96)                                        
 11 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                  54.77      54.23        
                  25.95       54.23 (28.28)                                        
 12 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR                59.55      54.59        
                  26.52       54.59 (28.07)                                        
 13 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR    55.55      54.62        
                  26.54       54.62 (28.08)                                        
 14 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 55.13      54.77        
                  26.31       54.77 (28.46)                                        
 15 Camaev, Sasha V           14 MPNY-MR                58.14      54.81        
                  26.67       54.81 (28.14)                                        
 16 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR            55.97      55.04        
                  26.90       55.04 (28.14)                                        
 17 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR    55.01      55.50        
                  26.89       55.50 (28.61)                                        
 18 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR                 55.47      55.86        
                  27.46       55.86 (28.40)                                        
 19 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR    56.55      55.88        
                  26.56       55.88 (29.32)                                        
 20 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR                 57.19      56.04        
                  26.91       56.04 (29.13)                                        
 21 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR                 55.67      56.18        
                  27.37       56.18 (28.81)                                        
 22 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR    55.78      56.20        
                  27.00       56.20 (29.20)                                        
 23 Szymczak, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR            55.80      56.30        
                  27.44       56.30 (28.86)                                        
 24 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:01.07      56.48        
                  26.81       56.48 (29.67)                                        
 25 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                 57.36      56.60        
                  27.18       56.60 (29.42)                                        
 26 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR                55.99      56.64        
                  27.16       56.64 (29.48)                                        
 27 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.55      57.48        
                  27.66       57.48 (29.82)                                        
 28 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR    57.48      57.64        
                  28.03       57.64 (29.61)                                        
 29 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR                 57.87      58.01        
                  27.82       58.01 (30.19)                                        
 30 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:00.54      58.03        
                  28.20       58.03 (29.83)                                        
 31 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                 56.96      58.07        
                  27.37       58.07 (30.70)                                        
 32 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.72      58.09        
                  27.81       58.09 (30.28)                                        
 33 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.83      58.43        
                  27.34       58.43 (31.09)                                        
 34 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR            57.19      58.61        
                  27.56       58.61 (31.05)                                        
 35 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               1:01.80      58.87        
                  28.51       58.87 (30.36)                                        
 36 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR            58.77      58.89        
                  28.87       58.89 (30.02)                                        
 37 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR    59.47      59.23        
                  28.71       59.23 (30.52)                                        
 38 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR                59.32      59.98        
                  28.80       59.98 (31.18)                                        
 39 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:04.10    1:00.44        
                  27.29     1:00.44 (33.15)                                        
 40 Mo, David                 14 QNS-MR               1:02.87    1:01.26        
                  29.99     1:01.26 (31.27)                                        
 41 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR    59.33    1:01.29        
                  30.01     1:01.29 (31.28)                                        
 42 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:01.72    1:01.62        
                  29.35     1:01.62 (32.27)                                        
 43 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:02.35    1:01.75        
                  29.50     1:01.75 (32.25)                                        
 44 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.45    1:02.40        
                  29.11     1:02.40 (33.29)                                        
 45 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR                59.44    1:02.51        
                  29.07     1:02.51 (33.44)                                        
 46 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:04.66    1:02.61        
                  30.15     1:02.61 (32.46)                                        
 47 Solano, Adan              14 LIFE-MR              1:01.65    1:02.96        
 48 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:07.02    1:03.16        
                  30.42     1:03.16 (32.74)                                        
 49 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                1:05.94    1:04.26        
                  31.59     1:04.26 (32.67)                                        
 50 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:07.43    1:04.95        
                  30.24     1:04.95 (34.71)                                        
 51 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:03.02    1:05.04        
                  31.07     1:05.04 (33.97)                                        
 52 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               1:06.75    1:05.07        
                  30.89     1:05.07 (34.18)                                        
 53 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR               1:07.28    1:05.73        
                  31.71     1:05.73 (34.02)                                        
 54 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.82    1:06.17        
                  31.73     1:06.17 (34.44)                                        
 55 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:10.52    1:06.29        
                  32.04     1:06.29 (34.25)                                        
 56 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.03    1:06.92        
                  31.54     1:06.92 (35.38)                                        
 57 Lam, Jeff                 14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:06.99        
                  30.47     1:06.99 (36.52)                                        
 58 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              1:08.10    1:07.15        
                  31.13     1:07.15 (36.02)                                        
 59 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:08.22    1:07.18        
                  31.80     1:07.18 (35.38)                                        
 60 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:09.55    1:07.28        
                  31.00     1:07.28 (36.28)                                        
 61 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.54    1:08.26        
                  32.42     1:08.26 (35.84)                                        
 62 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.82    1:10.46        
                  34.81     1:10.46 (35.65)                                        
 63 Newman, Marty             13 LIFE-MR              1:26.00    1:11.93        
                  34.21     1:11.93 (37.72)                                        
 64 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:18.09    1:12.77        
                  34.08     1:12.77 (38.69)                                        
 65 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:12.62    1:13.50        
                  33.95     1:13.50 (39.55)                                        
 66 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               1:24.86    1:18.50        
                  36.45     1:18.50 (42.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.12    1:50.43        
                  24.60       52.37 (27.77)     1:21.17 (28.80)     1:50.43 (29.26)
  2 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:55.68    1:52.94        
                  26.02       54.95 (28.93)     1:24.96 (30.01)     1:52.94 (27.98)
  3 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:52.89    1:53.14        
                  25.51       54.24 (28.73)     1:24.06 (29.82)     1:53.14 (29.08)
  4 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.77    1:54.17        
                  26.43       55.13 (28.70)     1:24.71 (29.58)     1:54.17 (29.46)
  5 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:52.69    1:54.18        
                  25.76       54.39 (28.63)     1:24.21 (29.82)     1:54.18 (29.97)
  6 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.55    1:55.78        
                  26.75       56.07 (29.32)     1:25.88 (29.81)     1:55.78 (29.90)
  7 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.61    1:56.14        
                  26.59       56.00 (29.41)     1:26.54 (30.54)     1:56.14 (29.60)
  8 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:58.21    1:56.48        
                  26.78       56.58 (29.80)     1:27.41 (30.83)     1:56.48 (29.07)
  9 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.98    1:56.60        
                  27.07       57.23 (30.16)     1:27.30 (30.07)     1:56.60 (29.30)
 10 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:57.30    1:57.06        
                  27.03       56.39 (29.36)     1:27.15 (30.76)     1:57.06 (29.91)
 11 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.38    1:57.82        
                  26.45       55.79 (29.34)     1:26.44 (30.65)     1:57.82 (31.38)
 12 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                1:57.23    1:58.26        
                  27.54       56.96 (29.42)     1:27.42 (30.46)     1:58.26 (30.84)
 13 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:58.11    1:58.35        
                  27.67       58.51 (30.84)     1:28.90 (30.39)     1:58.35 (29.45)
 14 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               2:09.65    1:58.99        
                  26.51       56.91 (30.40)     1:28.47 (31.56)     1:58.99 (30.52)
 15 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               2:00.71    1:59.24        
                  28.21       59.31 (31.10)     1:29.76 (30.45)     1:59.24 (29.48)
 16 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.62    1:59.58        
                  28.14       58.45 (30.31)     1:29.37 (30.92)     1:59.58 (30.21)
 17 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:03.84    2:01.17        
                  28.40       59.65 (31.25)     1:31.26 (31.61)     2:01.17 (29.91)
 18 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:02.95    2:01.71        
                  28.20       59.26 (31.06)     1:31.36 (32.10)     2:01.71 (30.35)
 19 Szymczak, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          2:01.62    2:01.72        
                  28.49       59.63 (31.14)     1:31.37 (31.74)     2:01.72 (30.35)
 20 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:03.99    2:02.16        
                  28.36       59.96 (31.60)     1:31.06 (31.10)     2:02.16 (31.10)
 21 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.47    2:03.20        
                  28.51       59.62 (31.11)     1:31.91 (32.29)     2:03.20 (31.29)
 22 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.56    2:03.61        
                  27.22       57.63 (30.41)     1:30.31 (32.68)     2:03.61 (33.30)
 23 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.61    2:03.83        
                  28.54       59.91 (31.37)     1:31.78 (31.87)     2:03.83 (32.05)
 24 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.18    2:04.90        
                  28.38     1:00.75 (32.37)     1:33.30 (32.55)     2:04.90 (31.60)
 25 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                2:03.64    2:05.20        
                  27.90       59.47 (31.57)     1:32.10 (32.63)     2:05.20 (33.10)
 26 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               2:03.55    2:05.55        
                  29.06     1:01.01 (31.95)     1:33.36 (32.35)     2:05.55 (32.19)
 27 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.20    2:05.96        
                  29.33     1:02.02 (32.69)     1:35.33 (33.31)     2:05.96 (30.63)
 28 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.11    2:06.15        
                  28.58     1:01.14 (32.56)     1:34.35 (33.21)     2:06.15 (31.80)
 29 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              2:16.77    2:06.53        
                  28.13       59.70 (31.57)     1:33.01 (33.31)     2:06.53 (33.52)
 30 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:58.61    2:07.19        
                  28.42     1:00.37 (31.95)     1:34.00 (33.63)     2:07.19 (33.19)
 31 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:15.96    2:08.78        
                  29.07     1:02.63 (33.56)     1:36.98 (34.35)     2:08.78 (31.80)
 32 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:08.04    2:08.85        
                  27.75     1:00.16 (32.41)     1:34.84 (34.68)     2:08.85 (34.01)
 33 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.62    2:09.57        
                  29.09     1:02.05 (32.96)     1:36.62 (34.57)     2:09.57 (32.95)
 34 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          2:06.73    2:11.26        
                  30.34     1:03.54 (33.20)     1:37.89 (34.35)     2:11.26 (33.37)
 35 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               2:16.57    2:12.21        
                  30.31     1:03.69 (33.38)     1:38.12 (34.43)     2:12.21 (34.09)
 36 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.59    2:12.22        
                  29.25     1:02.73 (33.48)     1:37.67 (34.94)     2:12.22 (34.55)
 37 Coronado, J.C. O          13 CIY-MR               2:26.25    2:12.82        
                  30.71     1:05.06 (34.35)     1:39.63 (34.57)     2:12.82 (33.19)
 38 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:25.00    2:14.40        
                  29.72     1:04.04 (34.32)     1:39.89 (35.85)     2:14.40 (34.51)
 39 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.00    2:16.83        
                  28.59     1:01.80 (33.21)     1:38.51 (36.71)     2:16.83 (38.32)
 40 Tung, Nicholas E          14 QNS-MR               2:07.37    2:18.85        
                  29.73     1:04.81 (35.08)     1:42.00 (37.19)     2:18.85 (36.85)
 41 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.00    2:20.50        
                  32.82     1:09.65 (36.83)     1:46.48 (36.83)     2:20.50 (34.02)
 42 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR               2:30.12    2:22.14        
                  31.91     1:09.48 (37.57)     1:47.19 (37.71)     2:22.14 (34.95)
 43 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:31.80    2:22.31        
                  32.03     1:08.03 (36.00)     1:46.20 (38.17)     2:22.31 (36.11)
 44 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.24    2:22.68        
                  30.34     1:07.49 (37.15)     1:46.31 (38.82)     2:22.68 (36.37)
 45 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.21    2:22.73        
                  34.55     1:12.03 (37.48)     1:48.55 (36.52)     2:22.73 (34.18)
 46 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:34.87    2:22.80        
                  31.55     1:07.96 (36.41)     1:46.24 (38.28)     2:22.80 (36.56)
 47 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.55    2:23.25        
                  31.90     1:09.60 (37.70)     1:47.80 (38.20)     2:23.25 (35.45)
 48 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               2:27.64    2:25.57        
                  32.45     1:09.63 (37.18)     1:48.60 (38.97)     2:25.57 (36.97)
 49 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.68    2:28.10        
                  33.66     1:11.93 (38.27)     1:51.06 (39.13)     2:28.10 (37.04)
 50 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:29.67    2:28.48        
                  33.40     1:12.36 (38.96)     1:51.98 (39.62)     2:28.48 (36.50)
 51 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:20.50    2:30.36        
                  31.90     1:08.74 (36.84)     1:49.29 (40.55)     2:30.36 (41.07)
 52 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              2:38.03    2:34.52        
                  32.83     1:12.77 (39.94)     1:54.34 (41.57)     2:34.52 (40.18)
 53 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               2:58.66    2:37.68        
                  32.34     1:13.13 (40.79)     1:56.93 (43.80)     2:37.68 (40.75)
 54 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              2:40.86    2:47.35        
                  36.20                             2:02.67 ( )     2:47.35 (44.68)
 55 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:48.83        
                  38.22     1:22.03 (43.81)     2:06.21 (44.18)     2:48.83 (42.62)
 
Boys 13-14 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR 10:44.50   10:19.40        
                  27.72       57.77 (30.05)     1:28.60 (30.83)     1:59.66 (31.06)
        2:31.05 (31.39)     3:02.51 (31.46)     3:33.86 (31.35)     4:05.46 (31.60)
        4:36.89 (31.43)     5:08.34 (31.45)     5:39.92 (31.58)     6:11.43 (31.51)
        6:42.83 (31.40)     7:14.26 (31.43)     7:45.80 (31.54)     8:17.55 (31.75)
        8:48.68 (31.13)     9:19.43 (30.75)     9:50.38 (30.95)    10:19.40 (29.02)
  2 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR               10:52.40   10:22.06        
                  26.63       56.60 (29.97)     1:27.52 (30.92)     1:58.80 (31.28)
        2:30.14 (31.34)     3:01.73 (31.59)     3:33.22 (31.49)     4:04.93 (31.71)
        4:36.42 (31.49)     5:08.04 (31.62)     5:39.81 (31.77)     6:11.42 (31.61)
        6:43.16 (31.74)     7:14.95 (31.79)     7:46.74 (31.79)     8:18.37 (31.63)
        8:49.77 (31.40)     9:21.17 (31.40)     9:52.45 (31.28)    10:22.06 (29.61)
  3 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR             10:59.00   10:22.57        
                  27.48       57.87 (30.39)     1:28.58 (30.71)     1:59.37 (30.79)
        2:30.42 (31.05)     3:01.89 (31.47)     3:33.32 (31.43)     4:04.84 (31.52)
        4:36.49 (31.65)     5:07.84 (31.35)     5:39.49 (31.65)     6:11.00 (31.51)
        6:42.56 (31.56)     7:14.13 (31.57)     7:45.92 (31.79)     8:17.37 (31.45)
        8:49.20 (31.83)     9:20.67 (31.47)     9:52.05 (31.38)    10:22.57 (30.52)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR             10:55.17   10:26.50        
                  27.22       57.49 (30.27)     1:28.75 (31.26)     2:00.04 (31.29)
        2:31.39 (31.35)     3:02.83 (31.44)     3:34.36 (31.53)     4:05.87 (31.51)
        4:37.62 (31.75)     5:09.45 (31.83)     5:41.21 (31.76)     6:13.40 (32.19)
        6:45.52 (32.12)     7:17.70 (32.18)     7:49.99 (32.29)     8:22.20 (32.21)
        8:54.96 (32.76)     9:26.91 (31.95)     9:58.52 (31.61)    10:26.50 (27.98)
  5 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR 10:53.23   10:26.84        
                  26.78       56.68 (29.90)     1:27.25 (30.57)     1:57.71 (30.46)
        2:29.10 (31.39)     3:00.62 (31.52)     3:32.14 (31.52)     4:03.79 (31.65)
        4:35.53 (31.74)     5:07.61 (32.08)     5:39.36 (31.75)     6:11.49 (32.13)
        6:43.44 (31.95)     7:15.05 (31.61)     7:47.17 (32.12)     8:19.40 (32.23)
        8:52.29 (32.89)     9:24.74 (32.45)     9:56.86 (32.12)    10:26.84 (29.98)
  6 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR 10:56.93   10:29.63        
                  27.84       58.71 (30.87)     1:30.08 (31.37)     2:01.63 (31.55)
        2:33.29 (31.66)     3:04.75 (31.46)     3:36.26 (31.51)     4:07.92 (31.66)
        4:40.00 (32.08)     5:12.09 (32.09)     5:43.99 (31.90)     6:16.00 (32.01)
        6:47.91 (31.91)     7:19.76 (31.85)     7:51.88 (32.12)     8:23.75 (31.87)
        8:55.77 (32.02)     9:27.60 (31.83)     9:59.28 (31.68)    10:29.63 (30.35)
  7 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR               10:53.43   10:33.53        
                  28.77       59.91 (31.14)     1:32.12 (32.21)     2:03.91 (31.79)
        2:36.08 (32.17)     3:07.97 (31.89)     3:39.93 (31.96)     4:12.05 (32.12)
        4:44.08 (32.03)     5:16.13 (32.05)     5:48.40 (32.27)     6:20.45 (32.05)
        6:52.42 (31.97)     7:24.40 (31.98)     7:56.30 (31.90)     8:28.27 (31.97)
        8:59.96 (31.69)     9:31.34 (31.38)    10:02.79 (31.45)    10:33.53 (30.74)
  8 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR 11:11.12   10:38.37        
                  29.52     1:02.29 (32.77)     1:35.06 (32.77)     2:07.80 (32.74)
        2:40.47 (32.67)     3:12.88 (32.41)     3:45.30 (32.42)     4:17.80 (32.50)
        4:50.16 (32.36)     5:22.47 (32.31)     5:54.23 (31.76)     6:26.19 (31.96)
        6:58.28 (32.09)     7:30.52 (32.24)     8:02.22 (31.70)     8:34.39 (32.17)
        9:05.67 (31.28)     9:36.85 (31.18)    10:07.98 (31.13)    10:38.37 (30.39)
  9 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR 11:44.32   10:44.74        
                  29.25     1:01.34 (32.09)     1:34.17 (32.83)     2:06.64 (32.47)
        2:39.15 (32.51)     3:11.77 (32.62)     3:44.30 (32.53)     4:17.29 (32.99)
        4:49.49 (32.20)     5:21.90 (32.41)     5:54.69 (32.79)     6:27.38 (32.69)
        6:59.96 (32.58)     7:33.46 (33.50)     8:06.01 (32.55)     8:38.99 (32.98)
        9:11.91 (32.92)     9:44.29 (32.38)    10:15.87 (31.58)    10:44.74 (28.87)
 10 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                    NT   10:45.05        
                  28.39       59.85 (31.46)     1:32.39 (32.54)     2:05.12 (32.73)
        2:37.71 (32.59)     3:10.58 (32.87)     3:43.07 (32.49)     4:16.04 (32.97)
        4:48.96 (32.92)     5:21.70 (32.74)     5:54.50 (32.80)     6:27.39 (32.89)
        7:00.06 (32.67)     7:32.91 (32.85)     8:05.75 (32.84)     8:38.68 (32.93)
        9:11.26 (32.58)     9:43.63 (32.37)    10:15.18 (31.55)    10:45.05 (29.87)
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR         11:01.96   10:47.57        
                  27.91       58.85 (30.94)     1:30.71 (31.86)     2:03.29 (32.58)
        2:36.12 (32.83)     3:08.98 (32.86)     3:41.87 (32.89)     4:14.66 (32.79)
        4:47.62 (32.96)     5:20.76 (33.14)     5:53.93 (33.17)     6:27.28 (33.35)
        6:59.73 (32.45)     7:32.51 (32.78)     8:05.36 (32.85)     8:38.90 (33.54)
        9:11.86 (32.96)     9:44.50 (32.64)    10:16.04 (31.54)    10:47.57 (31.53)
 12 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR 11:09.59   10:55.83        
                  29.65     1:02.24 (32.59)     1:35.11 (32.87)     2:08.14 (33.03)
        2:40.66 (32.52)     3:13.35 (32.69)     3:45.91 (32.56)     4:18.53 (32.62)
        4:51.25 (32.72)     5:23.83 (32.58)     5:56.51 (32.68)     6:29.77 (33.26)
        7:02.94 (33.17)     7:36.01 (33.07)     8:09.66 (33.65)     8:42.65 (32.99)
        9:16.32 (33.67)     9:49.70 (33.38)    10:23.32 (33.62)    10:55.83 (32.51)
 13 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR 11:15.65   11:05.18        
                  30.34     1:02.86 (32.52)     1:35.43 (32.57)     2:08.84 (33.41)
        2:41.79 (32.95)     3:14.66 (32.87)     3:47.81 (33.15)     4:20.89 (33.08)
        4:54.31 (33.42)     5:28.00 (33.69)     6:02.19 (34.19)     6:36.20 (34.01)
        7:09.80 (33.60)     7:43.76 (33.96)     8:17.62 (33.86)     8:51.53 (33.91)
        9:25.30 (33.77)     9:59.16 (33.86)    10:32.87 (33.71)    11:05.18 (32.31)
 14 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR             11:33.35   11:05.32        
                  29.79     1:02.53 (32.74)     1:35.54 (33.01)     2:08.72 (33.18)
        2:42.09 (33.37)     3:15.77 (33.68)     3:49.68 (33.91)     4:23.44 (33.76)
        4:57.04 (33.60)     5:30.56 (33.52)     6:04.06 (33.50)     6:37.51 (33.45)
        7:10.98 (33.47)     7:44.48 (33.50)     8:18.23 (33.75)     8:51.87 (33.64)
        9:25.58 (33.71)     9:59.36 (33.78)    10:32.74 (33.38)    11:05.32 (32.58)
 15 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR 11:15.43   11:08.29        
                  29.48     1:01.95 (32.47)     1:34.46 (32.51)     2:07.60 (33.14)
        2:40.54 (32.94)     3:13.56 (33.02)     3:46.61 (33.05)     4:20.10 (33.49)
        4:53.75 (33.65)     5:27.75 (34.00)     6:01.76 (34.01)     6:35.91 (34.15)
        7:09.83 (33.92)     7:43.29 (33.46)     8:17.72 (34.43)     8:52.28 (34.56)
        9:26.79 (34.51)    10:00.93 (34.14)    10:34.54 (33.61)    11:08.29 (33.75)
 16 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR              11:41.57   11:14.04        
                  30.43     1:03.76 (33.33)     1:37.61 (33.85)     2:11.76 (34.15)
        2:46.19 (34.43)     3:20.31 (34.12)     3:55.27 (34.96)     4:29.12 (33.85)
        5:03.99 (34.87)     5:38.10 (34.11)     6:12.21 (34.11)     6:46.16 (33.95)
        7:19.91 (33.75)     7:53.78 (33.87)     8:27.53 (33.75)     9:01.55 (34.02)
        9:35.26 (33.71)    10:09.17 (33.91)    10:42.08 (32.91)    11:14.04 (31.96)
 17 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR 11:24.32   11:33.96        
                  29.94     1:03.50 (33.56)     1:38.22 (34.72)     2:13.08 (34.86)
        2:47.81 (34.73)     3:23.29 (35.48)     3:58.24 (34.95)     4:33.16 (34.92)
        5:08.32 (35.16)     5:43.44 (35.12)     6:18.68 (35.24)     6:53.92 (35.24)
        7:29.68 (35.76)     8:05.16 (35.48)     8:40.23 (35.07)     9:15.49 (35.26)
        9:50.12 (34.63)    10:25.19 (35.07)    11:01.09 (35.90)    11:33.96 (32.87)
 18 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR 11:32.11   11:45.97        
                  31.06     1:04.19 (33.13)     1:37.86 (33.67)     2:13.11 (35.25)
        2:48.36 (35.25)     3:23.91 (35.55)     3:59.24 (35.33)     4:35.05 (35.81)
        5:11.19 (36.14)     5:46.33 (35.14)     6:22.51 (36.18)     6:59.17 (36.66)
        7:35.87 (36.70)     8:12.96 (37.09)     8:47.63 (34.67)     9:24.32 (36.69)
       10:00.85 (36.53)    10:37.33 (36.48)    11:13.17 (35.84)    11:45.97 (32.80)
 19 Euyoque, Kevin D          13 WEST-MR             12:05.17   11:53.99        
                  29.53     1:02.83 (33.30)     1:37.45 (34.62)     2:12.73 (35.28)
        2:48.64 (35.91)     3:24.92 (36.28)     4:01.07 (36.15)     4:37.53 (36.46)
        5:14.16 (36.63)     5:50.62 (36.46)     6:26.95 (36.33)     7:03.62 (36.67)
        7:39.92 (36.30)     8:16.94 (37.02)     8:53.76 (36.82)     9:30.80 (37.04)
       10:07.15 (36.35)    10:43.39 (36.24)    11:19.60 (36.21)    11:53.99 (34.39)
 20 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR              13:00.00   12:15.84        
                  31.23     1:06.83 (35.60)     1:43.73 (36.90)     2:21.14 (37.41)
        2:58.22 (37.08)     3:35.64 (37.42)     4:12.57 (36.93)     4:50.73 (38.16)
        5:27.57 (36.84)     6:05.73 (38.16)     6:43.45 (37.72)     7:20.63 (37.18)
        7:57.95 (37.32)     8:34.58 (36.63)     9:12.05 (37.47)     9:49.10 (37.05)
       10:26.62 (37.52)    11:03.82 (37.20)    11:40.66 (36.84)    12:15.84 (35.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    57.10      58.22        
                  28.86       58.22 (29.36)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:00.83      58.67        
                  28.61       58.67 (30.06)                                        
  3 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.14      59.54        
                  29.43       59.54 (30.11)                                        
  4 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:02.66    1:00.42        
                  29.66     1:00.42 (30.76)                                        
  5 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.17    1:01.13        
                  30.16     1:01.13 (30.97)                                        
  6 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               1:01.88    1:01.17        
                  29.94     1:01.17 (31.23)                                        
  7 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.66    1:01.77        
                  30.56     1:01.77 (31.21)                                        
  8 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.88    1:02.32        
                  30.07     1:02.32 (32.25)                                        
  9 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:02.43        
                  30.70     1:02.43 (31.73)                                        
 10 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.19    1:03.49        
                  31.12     1:03.49 (32.37)                                        
 11 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               1:05.12    1:03.51        
                  31.42     1:03.51 (32.09)                                        
 12 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:04.12        
                  31.50     1:04.12 (32.62)                                        
 13 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.74    1:04.34        
                  31.81     1:04.34 (32.53)                                        
 14 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:05.02    1:04.36        
                  31.75     1:04.36 (32.61)                                        
 15 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.13    1:05.03        
                  32.40     1:05.03 (32.63)                                        
 16 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                1:04.63    1:05.16        
                  32.18     1:05.16 (32.98)                                        
 17 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:04.57    1:05.36        
                  32.03     1:05.36 (33.33)                                        
 18 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.92    1:05.66        
                  32.25     1:05.66 (33.41)                                        
 19 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.32    1:05.72        
                  32.98     1:05.72 (32.74)                                        
 20 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               1:05.28    1:05.87        
                  31.71     1:05.87 (34.16)                                        
 21 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              1:08.83    1:05.90        
                  31.50     1:05.90 (34.40)                                        
 22 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:06.34    1:06.43        
                  32.91     1:06.43 (33.52)                                        
 23 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:06.66        
                  32.53     1:06.66 (34.13)                                        
 24 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               1:12.93    1:07.26        
                  32.98     1:07.26 (34.28)                                        
 25 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:09.39    1:08.10        
                  32.25     1:08.10 (35.85)                                        
 26 Sherman, Benjamin A       13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.42    1:08.31        
                  32.42     1:08.31 (35.89)                                        
 27 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:15.75    1:08.65        
                  33.90     1:08.65 (34.75)                                        
 28 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:11.28    1:08.80        
                  33.70     1:08.80 (35.10)                                        
 29 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               1:10.75    1:09.39        
                  33.52     1:09.39 (35.87)                                        
 30 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:10.13        
                  33.40     1:10.13 (36.73)                                        
 31 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:06.15    1:10.39        
                  33.96     1:10.39 (36.43)                                        
 32 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:19.85    1:12.33        
                  34.70     1:12.33 (37.63)                                        
 33 Hedquist, David G         14 FA-MR                1:16.50    1:12.95        
                  34.34     1:12.95 (38.61)                                        
 34 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:13.18        
                  35.39     1:13.18 (37.79)                                        
 35 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               1:14.69    1:13.57        
                  35.61     1:13.57 (37.96)                                        
 36 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              1:10.55    1:13.74        
                  36.35     1:13.74 (37.39)                                        
 37 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.60    1:16.06        
                  36.62     1:16.06 (39.44)                                        
 38 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.00    1:16.54        
                  37.66     1:16.54 (38.88)                                        
 39 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:21.43    1:16.84        
                  37.93     1:16.84 (38.91)                                        
 40 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR               2:11.10    1:19.98        
                  38.18     1:19.98 (41.80)                                        
 41 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.71    1:20.14        
                  39.20     1:20.14 (40.94)                                        
 42 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:24.00    1:20.28        
                  38.53     1:20.28 (41.75)                                        
 43 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                1:21.45    1:20.37        
                  39.72     1:20.37 (40.65)                                        
 44 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:23.93        
                  40.82     1:23.93 (43.11)                                        
 45 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:27.07    1:26.90        
                  41.64     1:26.90 (45.26)                                        
 46 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.38    1:26.92        
                  43.01     1:26.92 (43.91)                                        
 47 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR                    NT    1:29.65        
                  44.66     1:29.65 (44.99)                                        
 -- Lam, Jeff                 14 QNS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.25    2:05.50        
                  30.20     1:02.03 (31.83)     1:34.30 (32.27)     2:05.50 (31.20)
  2 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.69    2:08.22        
                  30.19     1:02.49 (32.30)     1:35.47 (32.98)     2:08.22 (32.75)
  3 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:11.70    2:09.76        
                  30.13     1:02.95 (32.82)     1:36.85 (33.90)     2:09.76 (32.91)
  4 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.37    2:11.32        
                  32.02     1:05.01 (32.99)     1:38.53 (33.52)     2:11.32 (32.79)
  5 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.84    2:15.21        
                  31.85     1:05.22 (33.37)     1:40.36 (35.14)     2:15.21 (34.85)
  6 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               2:17.99    2:17.26        
                  33.05     1:07.82 (34.77)     1:43.23 (35.41)     2:17.26 (34.03)
  7 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:35.43    2:18.88        
                  32.38     1:08.32 (35.94)     1:44.75 (36.43)     2:18.88 (34.13)
  7 Camaev, Sasha V           14 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:18.88        
                  34.15     1:09.69 (35.54)     1:45.26 (35.57)     2:18.88 (33.62)
  9 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                2:15.65    2:18.93        
                  33.96     1:09.47 (35.51)     1:44.38 (34.91)     2:18.93 (34.55)
 10 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:19.88    2:20.34        
                  33.47     1:09.47 (36.00)     1:45.39 (35.92)     2:20.34 (34.95)
 11 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.32    2:20.97        
                  32.99     1:09.46 (36.47)     1:46.26 (36.80)     2:20.97 (34.71)
 12 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:22.73    2:21.16        
                  33.43     1:08.76 (35.33)     1:45.32 (36.56)     2:21.16 (35.84)
 13 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               2:24.43    2:23.23        
                  34.90     1:10.79 (35.89)     1:47.81 (37.02)     2:23.23 (35.42)
 14 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.96    2:23.83        
                  33.15     1:09.34 (36.19)     1:46.97 (37.63)     2:23.83 (36.86)
 15 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.43    2:24.70        
                  34.23     1:10.66 (36.43)     1:45.89 (35.23)     2:24.70 (38.81)
 16 Szymczak, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          2:18.63    2:24.94        
                  34.12     1:10.85 (36.73)     1:47.93 (37.08)     2:24.94 (37.01)
 17 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           2:16.27    2:26.54        
                  33.76     1:10.44 (36.68)     1:48.63 (38.19)     2:26.54 (37.91)
 18 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:28.67        
                  37.26     1:15.88 (38.62)     1:53.79 (37.91)     2:28.67 (34.88)
 19 Sherman, Benjamin A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.39    2:30.82        
                  34.56     1:13.11 (38.55)     1:52.64 (39.53)     2:30.82 (38.18)
 20 Coronado, J.C. O          13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:31.32        
                  34.92     1:13.49 (38.57)     1:53.22 (39.73)     2:31.32 (38.10)
 21 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               2:31.92    2:32.38        
                  36.19     1:14.44 (38.25)     1:53.69 (39.25)     2:32.38 (38.69)
 22 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              2:36.78    2:32.71        
                  35.55     1:14.84 (39.29)     1:55.85 (41.01)     2:32.71 (36.86)
 23 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              2:35.30    2:35.04        
                  35.56     1:15.65 (40.09)     1:55.41 (39.76)     2:35.04 (39.63)
 24 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:50.44    2:43.42        
                  37.92     1:19.75 (41.83)     2:02.46 (42.71)     2:43.42 (40.96)
 25 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                     NT    2:44.51        
                  38.42     1:20.84 (42.42)     2:03.75 (42.91)     2:44.51 (40.76)
 26 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR                    NT    2:50.80        
                  40.31     1:23.42 (43.11)     2:07.46 (44.04)     2:50.80 (43.34)
 27 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:49.01    2:58.46        
                  41.44     1:27.16 (45.72)     2:11.34 (44.18)     2:58.46 (47.12)
 28 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.32    3:01.13        
                  41.93     1:27.32 (45.39)     2:14.25 (46.93)     3:01.13 (46.88)
 29 Newman, Marty             13 LIFE-MR              4:00.00    3:17.36        
                  43.97     1:34.43 (50.46)     2:27.10 (52.67)     3:17.36 (50.26)
 -- Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:49.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  38.02     1:18.88 (40.86)     2:00.06 (41.18)          DQ (39.06)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR               1:05.07    1:04.13        
                  29.74     1:04.13 (34.39)                                        
  2 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR               1:05.46    1:05.77        
                  30.79     1:05.77 (34.98)                                        
  3 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:07.29        
                  32.19     1:07.29 (35.10)                                        
  4 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:09.14    1:08.34        
                  31.95     1:08.34 (36.39)                                        
  5 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                1:06.70    1:08.47        
                  32.39     1:08.47 (36.08)                                        
  6 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:09.48    1:10.70        
                  33.91     1:10.70 (36.79)                                        
  7 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.38    1:10.73        
                  33.59     1:10.73 (37.14)                                        
  8 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:11.22        
                  33.99     1:11.22 (37.23)                                        
  8 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:11.22        
                  33.55     1:11.22 (37.67)                                        
 10 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.40    1:11.39        
                  34.38     1:11.39 (37.01)                                        
 11 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.52    1:11.66        
                  34.18     1:11.66 (37.48)                                        
 12 Camaev, Sasha V           14 MPNY-MR              1:16.53    1:11.74        
                  33.98     1:11.74 (37.76)                                        
 13 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:15.61    1:12.14        
                  34.47     1:12.14 (37.67)                                        
 14 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:12.91        
                  34.63     1:12.91 (38.28)                                        
 15 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.62    1:13.89        
                  35.06     1:13.89 (38.83)                                        
 16 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:13.73    1:14.05        
                  35.19     1:14.05 (38.86)                                        
 17 Mo, David                 14 QNS-MR               1:13.97    1:14.89        
                  36.58     1:14.89 (38.31)                                        
 18 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.19    1:14.97        
                  35.62     1:14.97 (39.35)                                        
 19 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:15.72        
                  36.15     1:15.72 (39.57)                                        
 20 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:16.35    1:15.87        
                  35.81     1:15.87 (40.06)                                        
 21 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           1:15.17    1:16.12        
                  35.80     1:16.12 (40.32)                                        
 22 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:21.27    1:18.41        
                  35.01     1:18.41 (43.40)                                        
 23 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:20.36    1:18.91        
                  37.86     1:18.91 (41.05)                                        
 24 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:19.95    1:19.56        
                  37.50     1:19.56 (42.06)                                        
 25 Coronado, J.C. O          13 CIY-MR               1:26.96    1:21.20        
                  38.40     1:21.20 (42.80)                                        
 26 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:27.43    1:21.52        
                  38.42     1:21.52 (43.10)                                        
 27 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.18    1:22.73        
                  40.31     1:22.73 (42.42)                                        
 28 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.53    1:23.05        
                  38.65     1:23.05 (44.40)                                        
 29 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.68    1:23.48        
                  39.85     1:23.48 (43.63)                                        
 30 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              1:22.02    1:23.68        
                  38.85     1:23.68 (44.83)                                        
 31 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:23.84        
                  39.38     1:23.84 (44.46)                                        
 31 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:27.68    1:23.84        
                  40.09     1:23.84 (43.75)                                        
 33 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:24.74    1:23.85        
                  39.93     1:23.85 (43.92)                                        
 34 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.79    1:25.39        
                  40.77     1:25.39 (44.62)                                        
 35 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              1:26.97    1:25.48        
                  40.15     1:25.48 (45.33)                                        
 36 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:33.88    1:28.58        
                  42.81     1:28.58 (45.77)                                        
 37 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.94    1:30.00        
                  43.00     1:30.00 (47.00)                                        
 38 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:30.09    1:31.75        
                  45.31     1:31.75 (46.44)                                        
 39 Solano, Adan              14 LIFE-MR              1:32.07    1:31.77        
                  41.70     1:31.77 (50.07)                                        
 40 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            1:36.66    1:32.15        
                  43.62     1:32.15 (48.53)                                        
 41 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.18    1:34.02        
                  44.69     1:34.02 (49.33)                                        
 42 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               1:37.63    1:34.12        
                  45.21     1:34.12 (48.91)                                        
 43 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                1:48.36    1:34.73        
                  46.28     1:34.73 (48.45)                                        
 44 Lam, Jeff                 14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:35.51        
                  45.19     1:35.51 (50.32)                                        
 45 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.24    1:35.83        
                  44.18     1:35.83 (51.65)                                        
 46 Gaffney, Aidan F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.34    1:39.03        
                  46.66     1:39.03 (52.37)                                        
 47 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               1:52.62    1:39.75        
                  45.42     1:39.75 (54.33)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.72    2:22.01        
                  32.48     1:08.45 (35.97)     1:45.55 (37.10)     2:22.01 (36.46)
  2 Brennan, Joe V            14 CIY-MR                    NT    2:23.31        
                  30.62     1:07.25 (36.63)     1:45.38 (38.13)     2:23.31 (37.93)
  3 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.06    2:27.10        
                  34.06     1:11.75 (37.69)     1:49.48 (37.73)     2:27.10 (37.62)
  4 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:36.38    2:28.60        
                  32.96     1:11.09 (38.13)     1:51.13 (40.04)     2:28.60 (37.47)
  5 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                2:25.92    2:28.86        
                  33.43     1:11.32 (37.89)     1:49.03 (37.71)     2:28.86 (39.83)
  6 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR               2:44.33    2:28.87        
                  33.63     1:11.78 (38.15)     1:50.65 (38.87)     2:28.87 (38.22)
  7 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:34.13    2:30.67        
                  34.36     1:13.09 (38.73)     1:52.06 (38.97)     2:30.67 (38.61)
  8 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:49.00    2:30.82        
                  34.96     1:13.24 (38.28)     1:52.58 (39.34)     2:30.82 (38.24)
  9 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.17    2:34.05        
                  33.74     1:12.38 (38.64)     1:53.00 (40.62)     2:34.05 (41.05)
 10 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.59    2:34.13        
                  34.90     1:14.76 (39.86)     1:54.90 (40.14)     2:34.13 (39.23)
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:40.38    2:34.27        
                  34.80     1:14.51 (39.71)     1:54.92 (40.41)     2:34.27 (39.35)
 12 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.94    2:35.53        
                  35.36     1:14.91 (39.55)     1:55.37 (40.46)     2:35.53 (40.16)
 13 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:40.62    2:40.92        
                  36.44     1:17.70 (41.26)     2:00.13 (42.43)     2:40.92 (40.79)
 14 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.43    2:42.29        
                  36.33     1:16.98 (40.65)     1:59.74 (42.76)     2:42.29 (42.55)
 15 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:41.45    2:42.76        
                  36.31     1:17.76 (41.45)     2:00.56 (42.80)     2:42.76 (42.20)
 16 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:46.80        
                  36.17     1:18.74 (42.57)     2:03.40 (44.66)     2:46.80 (43.40)
 17 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:48.91        
                  37.25     1:20.72 (43.47)     2:05.54 (44.82)     2:48.91 (43.37)
 18 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              2:51.59    2:48.95        
                  37.69     1:20.46 (42.77)     2:05.10 (44.64)     2:48.95 (43.85)
 19 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:59.00    2:52.83        
                  38.94     1:23.39 (44.45)     2:09.12 (45.73)     2:52.83 (43.71)
 20 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              3:10.00    2:54.41        
                  38.56     1:23.13 (44.57)     2:10.45 (47.32)     2:54.41 (43.96)
 21 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.60    2:55.63        
                  40.50     1:26.13 (45.63)     2:11.85 (45.72)     2:55.63 (43.78)
 22 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  3:10.47    2:58.19        
                  40.33     1:25.55 (45.22)     2:12.77 (47.22)     2:58.19 (45.42)
 23 Coronado, J.C. O          13 CIY-MR                    NT    3:01.04        
                  40.68     1:27.36 (46.68)     2:14.89 (47.53)     3:01.04 (46.15)
 24 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:14.82    3:06.09        
                  39.04     1:27.31 (48.27)     2:16.71 (49.40)     3:06.09 (49.38)
 25 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.17    3:08.77        
                  41.66     1:29.20 (47.54)     2:19.63 (50.43)     3:08.77 (49.14)
 26 Roberts, Antonio *        14 WISC-MR              3:09.58    3:09.54        
                  41.46     1:28.10 (46.64)     2:21.62 (53.52)     3:09.54 (47.92)
 27 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               3:49.33    3:15.01        
                  45.78     1:36.26 (50.48)     2:26.69 (50.43)     3:15.01 (48.32)
 28 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.62    3:16.86        
                  45.38     1:35.47 (50.09)     2:26.41 (50.94)     3:16.86 (50.45)
 29 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR                   NT    3:18.28        
                  45.59     1:39.24 (53.65)     2:28.62 (49.38)     3:18.28 (49.66)
 30 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                    NT    3:47.77        
                  45.55     1:43.81 (58.26)   2:47.59 (1:03.78)   3:47.77 (1:00.18)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                55.00      54.36        
                  25.53       54.36 (28.83)                                        
  2 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  57.21      56.18        
                  26.50       56.18 (29.68)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:02.21      59.70        
                  28.84       59.70 (30.86)                                        
  4 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.01      59.72        
                  27.94       59.72 (31.78)                                        
  5 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR    59.58    1:00.30        
                  28.03     1:00.30 (32.27)                                        
  6 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.16    1:00.78        
                  28.51     1:00.78 (32.27)                                        
  6 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                59.55    1:00.78        
                  28.32     1:00.78 (32.46)                                        
  8 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:09.44    1:00.87        
                  28.67     1:00.87 (32.20)                                        
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.89    1:01.69        
                  27.98     1:01.69 (33.71)                                        
 10 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:01.48    1:01.72        
                  29.72     1:01.72 (32.00)                                        
 11 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:11.84    1:02.08        
                  27.83     1:02.08 (34.25)                                        
 12 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.01    1:02.54        
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)                                        
 13 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:03.96    1:02.55        
                  29.65     1:02.55 (32.90)                                        
 14 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               1:03.76    1:03.13        
                  29.68     1:03.13 (33.45)                                        
 15 Jeong, Eugene             13 QNS-MR               1:04.87    1:03.14        
                  29.66     1:03.14 (33.48)                                        
 16 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:10.31    1:03.30        
                  28.59     1:03.30 (34.71)                                        
 17 Szymczak, Kevin           13 Twisters-MR          1:01.35    1:03.46        
                  29.29     1:03.46 (34.17)                                        
 18 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:04.61    1:04.22        
                  29.67     1:04.22 (34.55)                                        
 19 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR               1:05.49    1:05.37        
                  30.51     1:05.37 (34.86)                                        
 20 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               1:03.40    1:05.55        
                  29.43     1:05.55 (36.12)                                        
 21 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.13    1:05.76        
                  30.60     1:05.76 (35.16)                                        
 22 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.79    1:06.50        
                  31.33     1:06.50 (35.17)                                        
 23 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               1:07.31    1:06.76        
                  32.44     1:06.76 (34.32)                                        
 24 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR               1:06.42    1:06.78        
                  31.50     1:06.78 (35.28)                                        
 25 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.29    1:07.02        
                  31.82     1:07.02 (35.20)                                        
 26 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.12    1:07.07        
                  31.36     1:07.07 (35.71)                                        
 27 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:07.92    1:07.22        
                  31.09     1:07.22 (36.13)                                        
 28 Stefanidis, Nicholas      14 CIY-MR               1:08.57    1:07.23        
                  30.48     1:07.23 (36.75)                                        
 29 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:16.34    1:07.93        
                  29.50     1:07.93 (38.43)                                        
 30 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:14.57    1:08.46        
                  32.02     1:08.46 (36.44)                                        
 31 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:06.37    1:08.53        
                  33.03     1:08.53 (35.50)                                        
 32 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:11.79    1:09.38        
                  31.24     1:09.38 (38.14)                                        
 33 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:24.38    1:10.83        
                  32.73     1:10.83 (38.10)                                        
 34 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:11.43    1:11.36        
                  32.73     1:11.36 (38.63)                                        
 35 Xia, Alan                 14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:11.66        
                  34.26     1:11.66 (37.40)                                        
 36 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               1:14.13    1:13.13        
                  32.98     1:13.13 (40.15)                                        
 37 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:16.89    1:13.22        
                  34.06     1:13.22 (39.16)                                        
 38 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:16.81    1:15.54        
                  33.57     1:15.54 (41.97)                                        
 39 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.56    1:15.85        
                  35.73     1:15.85 (40.12)                                        
 40 Solano, Adan              14 LIFE-MR              1:29.41    1:22.42        
                  35.82     1:22.42 (46.60)                                        
 41 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:24.47        
                  36.92     1:24.47 (47.55)                                        
 42 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               1:35.46    1:24.72        
                  39.44     1:24.72 (45.28)                                        
 43 Lam, Jeff                 14 QNS-MR                    NT    1:29.31        
                  38.92     1:29.31 (50.39)                                        
 44 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              1:32.25    1:33.11        
                  42.66     1:33.11 (50.45)                                        
 45 Newman, Marty             13 LIFE-MR              1:55.00    1:35.81        
                  41.17     1:35.81 (54.64)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.31    2:10.53        
                  19.01     1:01.30 (42.29)     1:35.98 (34.68)     2:10.53 (34.55)
  2 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.04    2:12.50        
                  30.11     1:04.53 (34.42)     1:38.82 (34.29)     2:12.50 (33.68)
  3 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                     NT    2:17.25        
                  29.67     1:04.45 (34.78)     1:40.72 (36.27)     2:17.25 (36.53)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:17.15    2:19.19        
                  31.57     1:08.09 (36.52)     1:45.04 (36.95)     2:19.19 (34.15)
  5 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.11    2:20.19        
                  32.14     1:06.40 (34.26)     1:44.45 (38.05)     2:20.19 (35.74)
  6 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:23.44        
                  30.84     1:06.37 (35.53)     1:44.45 (38.08)     2:23.44 (38.99)
  7 Wan, Osmond T             14 QNS-MR                    NT    2:25.59        
                  31.96     1:09.29 (37.33)     1:47.50 (38.21)     2:25.59 (38.09)
  8 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:22.00    2:25.97        
                  31.25     1:08.31 (37.06)     1:47.04 (38.73)     2:25.97 (38.93)
  9 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.13    2:26.74        
                  31.15     1:07.18 (36.03)     1:46.76 (39.58)     2:26.74 (39.98)
 10 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              3:03.47    2:27.10        
                  29.88     1:07.67 (37.79)     1:47.92 (40.25)     2:27.10 (39.18)
 11 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.74    2:28.03        
                  31.46     1:07.85 (36.39)     1:47.05 (39.20)     2:28.03 (40.98)
 12 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.61    2:30.78        
                  30.77     1:08.61 (37.84)     1:48.78 (40.17)     2:30.78 (42.00)
 13 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.99    2:31.26        
                  33.66     1:11.75 (38.09)     1:52.10 (40.35)     2:31.26 (39.16)
 14 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.18    2:34.88        
                  31.94     1:10.53 (38.59)     1:52.16 (41.63)     2:34.88 (42.72)
 15 Leung, Michael            13 QNS-MR                    NT    2:36.49        
                  33.22     1:12.55 (39.33)     1:54.49 (41.94)     2:36.49 (42.00)
 16 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR               2:25.00    2:43.63        
                  32.88     1:12.37 (39.49)     1:57.38 (45.01)     2:43.63 (46.25)
 17 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:50.00    2:44.16        
                  34.66     1:16.33 (41.67)     2:00.73 (44.40)     2:44.16 (43.43)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:06.68    2:06.66        
                  25.99       58.99 (33.00)     1:37.85 (38.86)     2:06.66 (28.81)
  2 LU, Michael D             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.81    2:10.09        
                  30.34     1:03.39 (33.05)     1:40.96 (37.57)     2:10.09 (29.13)
  3 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:13.60    2:10.42        
                  28.44     1:02.34 (33.90)     1:41.48 (39.14)     2:10.42 (28.94)
  4 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.80    2:11.01        
                  30.12     1:02.50 (32.38)     1:42.22 (39.72)     2:11.01 (28.79)
  5 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:13.57    2:11.17        
                  29.28     1:02.81 (33.53)     1:41.21 (38.40)     2:11.17 (29.96)
  6 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                2:13.18    2:12.85        
                  30.92     1:06.13 (35.21)     1:43.54 (37.41)     2:12.85 (29.31)
  7 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.71    2:14.51        
                  28.47     1:02.43 (33.96)     1:43.67 (41.24)     2:14.51 (30.84)
  8 Chia, Derrick             14 UN-MR                2:17.39    2:14.90        
                  28.50     1:03.49 (34.99)     1:43.83 (40.34)     2:14.90 (31.07)
  9 Camaev, Sasha V           14 MPNY-MR              2:26.85    2:15.07        
                  30.69     1:05.31 (34.62)     1:44.19 (38.88)     2:15.07 (30.88)
 10 Giardinelli, Matthew T    14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.77    2:15.24        
                  28.97     1:05.30 (36.33)     1:45.61 (40.31)     2:15.24 (29.63)
 11 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.29    2:15.99        
                  30.18     1:05.09 (34.91)     1:45.80 (40.71)     2:15.99 (30.19)
 12 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              2:29.39    2:16.23        
                  29.77     1:03.55 (33.78)     1:44.36 (40.81)     2:16.23 (31.87)
 13 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:19.85    2:16.45        
                  30.37     1:05.95 (35.58)     1:46.54 (40.59)     2:16.45 (29.91)
 14 LiBASSI, Connor T         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.78    2:16.98        
                  32.10     1:08.26 (36.16)     1:45.68 (37.42)     2:16.98 (31.30)
 15 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:17.16    2:18.30        
                  30.13     1:06.78 (36.65)     1:45.78 (39.00)     2:18.30 (32.52)
 16 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.67    2:19.62        
                  29.33     1:06.45 (37.12)     1:47.10 (40.65)     2:19.62 (32.52)
 17 Chen, Darian              14 QNS-MR               2:18.43    2:20.11        
                  31.55     1:09.47 (37.92)     1:49.48 (40.01)     2:20.11 (30.63)
 18 Chen, Yanlei              13 QNS-MR               2:17.93    2:20.33        
                  29.60     1:04.51 (34.91)     1:46.53 (42.02)     2:20.33 (33.80)
 19 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:16.65    2:20.45        
                  29.73     1:07.12 (37.39)     1:50.00 (42.88)     2:20.45 (30.45)
 20 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:19.18    2:20.70        
                  30.52     1:08.53 (38.01)     1:50.54 (42.01)     2:20.70 (30.16)
 21 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.01    2:20.72        
                  31.13     1:08.08 (36.95)     1:49.55 (41.47)     2:20.72 (31.17)
 22 Zhang, David D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.81    2:21.88        
                  30.79     1:07.16 (36.37)     1:48.91 (41.75)     2:21.88 (32.97)
 23 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.92    2:25.59        
                  30.91     1:06.64 (35.73)     1:51.53 (44.89)     2:25.59 (34.06)
 24 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:38.65    2:25.91        
                  29.53     1:08.85 (39.32)     1:53.20 (44.35)     2:25.91 (32.71)
 25 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:36.97    2:26.41        
                  32.10     1:10.62 (38.52)     1:57.08 (46.46)     2:26.41 (29.33)
 26 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              2:24.52    2:27.49        
                  31.06     1:09.42 (38.36)     1:53.93 (44.51)     2:27.49 (33.56)
 27 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           2:14.33    2:27.66        
                  30.13     1:08.10 (37.97)     1:52.68 (44.58)     2:27.66 (34.98)
 28 Coronado, J.C. O          13 CIY-MR               2:33.89    2:30.14        
                  31.63     1:08.88 (37.25)     1:54.38 (45.50)     2:30.14 (35.76)
 29 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               2:33.51    2:31.51        
                  30.50     1:11.54 (41.04)     1:58.41 (46.87)     2:31.51 (33.10)
 30 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:31.59        
                  32.57     1:10.27 (37.70)     1:56.78 (46.51)     2:31.59 (34.81)
 31 Hoy, Ethan                14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:40.50    2:33.86        
                  32.69     1:16.06 (43.37)     1:57.06 (41.00)     2:33.86 (36.80)
 32 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               2:39.80    2:34.85        
                  33.65     1:15.15 (41.50)     2:00.36 (45.21)     2:34.85 (34.49)
 33 Sherman, Benjamin A       13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.94    2:35.06        
                  33.33     1:12.51 (39.18)     1:59.30 (46.79)     2:35.06 (35.76)
 34 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              2:44.65    2:35.88        
                  32.03                             2:00.45 ( )     2:35.88 (35.43)
 35 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.23    2:37.43        
                  36.11     1:15.98 (39.87)     2:03.09 (47.11)     2:37.43 (34.34)
 36 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.66    2:38.48        
                  34.94     1:13.26 (38.32)     2:02.01 (48.75)     2:38.48 (36.47)
 37 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:50.80    2:40.12        
                  33.09     1:12.32 (39.23)     2:02.70 (50.38)     2:40.12 (37.42)
 38 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               2:48.71    2:40.15        
                  34.38     1:16.21 (41.83)     2:04.00 (47.79)     2:40.15 (36.15)
 39 Saulsbury, Tyshawn        14 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.50    2:40.30        
                  32.99     1:15.09 (42.10)     2:03.28 (48.19)     2:40.30 (37.02)
 40 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              2:36.74    2:41.33        
                  34.10     1:14.63 (40.53)     2:04.04 (49.41)     2:41.33 (37.29)
 41 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              2:44.86    2:41.74        
                  32.74     1:14.82 (42.08)     2:03.55 (48.73)     2:41.74 (38.19)
 42 Maroney, JP P             13 CIY-MR               2:47.54    2:45.79        
                  36.48     1:20.00 (43.52)     2:09.85 (49.85)     2:45.79 (35.94)
 43 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.47    2:46.36        
                  38.03     1:18.50 (40.47)     2:09.46 (50.96)     2:46.36 (36.90)
 44 Vozzolo, Luke             13 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.00    2:47.99        
                  34.53     1:18.43 (43.90)     2:09.06 (50.63)     2:47.99 (38.93)
 45 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.33    2:49.21        
                  40.08     1:20.92 (40.84)     2:12.95 (52.03)     2:49.21 (36.26)
 46 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:53.61    2:49.34        
                  37.11     1:21.75 (44.64)     2:10.97 (49.22)     2:49.34 (38.37)
 47 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:00.17    2:52.82        
                  40.75     1:25.00 (44.25)     2:14.95 (49.95)     2:52.82 (37.87)
 48 Olsen, Luke E             14 FA-MR                2:50.65    2:52.89        
                  39.97     1:26.53 (46.56)     2:18.16 (51.63)     2:52.89 (34.73)
 49 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:04.09    2:56.80        
                  43.35     1:29.13 (45.78)     2:19.13 (50.00)     2:56.80 (37.67)
 50 Abramov, Ethan            13 Shy-Mr-MR            3:11.70    2:57.01        
                  42.32     1:26.54 (44.22)     2:16.22 (49.68)     2:57.01 (40.79)
 51 Mulakandov, Ariel         13 QNS-MR               3:12.87    3:02.95        
                  40.67     1:29.25 (48.58)     2:19.76 (50.51)     3:02.95 (43.19)
 52 Wisniewski, John T        13 MPNY-MR              3:00.93    3:03.35        
                  44.84     1:32.39 (47.55)     2:25.75 (53.36)     3:03.35 (37.60)
 -- Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR               3:35.09         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  39.27     1:24.90 (45.63)     2:21.44 (56.54)          DQ (41.29)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            21.78      21.53        
  2 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    21.72      21.83        
  3 Zhang, Evan               18 UN-MR                  22.50      22.24        
  4 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR    22.08      22.28        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    22.46      22.33        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                22.25      22.47        
  7 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            22.54      22.67        
  8 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    22.71      22.84        
  9 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 MPNY-MR                22.51      22.85        
 10 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR    22.80      22.89        
 11 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            22.89      23.09        
 12 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    23.21      23.13        
 13 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR    23.28      23.15        
 14 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                  23.03      23.22        
 15 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    22.99      23.37        
 16 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            23.53      23.38        
 16 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                  23.42      23.38        
 18 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    22.94      23.39        
 19 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      23.56        
 20 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                23.70      23.65        
 21 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                23.73      23.69        
 21 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR    24.36      23.69        
 23 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  23.67      23.78        
 24 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                25.26      23.85        
 25 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                  24.34      23.94        
 26 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    24.09      24.02        
 27 Sarbanes, Alex C          18 Twisters-MR               NT      24.05        
 28 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      24.06        
 29 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 24.06      24.09        
 30 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Express Swimming-MR    23.81      24.15        
 30 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 23.96      24.15        
 32 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    24.11      24.16        
 33 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 24.27      24.24        
 34 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            24.85      24.41        
 35 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR                 24.74      24.51        
 36 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  24.93      24.64        
 37 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                23.00      24.68        
 38 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR                 24.38      24.74        
 39 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    24.50      24.87        
 40 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  25.45      24.89        
 41 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR                 25.06      25.06        
 42 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            24.43      25.14        
 43 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR            25.52      25.29        
 44 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR            26.13      25.54        
 45 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            25.62      25.55        
 46 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR                 25.73      25.65        
 47 Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR                 25.26      25.78        
 48 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR                 26.97      26.11        
 49 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR    25.22      26.39        
 50 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR                26.73      26.43        
 51 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      26.68        
 52 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR                 26.24      26.75        
 53 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR    26.94      26.78        
 54 Zheng, Jason              15 FA-MR                     NT      26.90        
 55 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR      27.17      27.02        
 56 Sherpa, Tenzing C         14 Twisters-MR            30.01      28.17        
 57 Condolff, Thomas E         9 HYB-MR                 42.96      40.72        
 58 Delrosso, Andrei           9 HYB-MR                 47.11      46.61        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      47.47        
                  22.95       47.47 (24.52)                                        
  2 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      48.69        
                  23.33       48.69 (25.36)                                        
  3 Aroesty, Ryan S           16 Express Swimming-MR    49.03      48.97        
                  23.50       48.97 (25.47)                                        
  4 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.13      49.05        
                  23.29       49.05 (25.76)                                        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    48.98      49.20        
                  23.56       49.20 (25.64)                                        
  6 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR    48.90      49.28        
                  23.81       49.28 (25.47)                                        
  7 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MR                  51.64      49.29        
                  23.36       49.29 (25.93)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            48.51      49.34        
                  24.24       49.34 (25.10)                                        
  9 Zhang, Evan               18 UN-MR                  50.07      49.73        
                  23.71       49.73 (26.02)                                        
 10 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    50.40      50.05        
                  24.23       50.05 (25.82)                                        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 50.76      50.24        
                  23.93       50.24 (26.31)                                        
 12 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                51.02      50.33        
                  24.35       50.33 (25.98)                                        
 13 Hardick, Sean M           25 HYB-MR                 50.45      50.46        
                  24.43       50.46 (26.03)                                        
 14 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 50.18      50.50        
                  24.17       50.50 (26.33)                                        
 15 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                  50.41      50.51        
                  24.39       50.51 (26.12)                                        
 16 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    48.72      50.52        
                  24.32       50.52 (26.20)                                        
 17 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    50.69      50.53        
                  24.12       50.53 (26.41)                                        
 18 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      50.57        
                  24.00       50.57 (26.57)                                        
 19 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            49.66      51.08        
                  24.27       51.08 (26.81)                                        
 20 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR                 53.76      51.17        
                  24.73       51.17 (26.44)                                        
 20 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  51.95      51.17        
                  24.74       51.17 (26.43)                                        
 22 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            51.43      51.23        
                  24.50       51.23 (26.73)                                        
 23 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR                50.67      51.32        
                  24.92       51.32 (26.40)                                        
 24 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    52.86      51.39        
                  24.54       51.39 (26.85)                                        
 25 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                50.87      51.54        
                  25.15       51.54 (26.39)                                        
 26 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                  52.37      51.72        
                  24.72       51.72 (27.00)                                        
 27 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR    51.51      51.82        
                  24.70       51.82 (27.12)                                        
 28 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Express Swimming-MR    51.13      52.23        
                  25.13       52.23 (27.10)                                        
 28 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                55.19      52.23        
                  24.85       52.23 (27.38)                                        
 30 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      52.32        
                  24.96       52.32 (27.36)                                        
 31 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    52.69      52.68        
                  25.15       52.68 (27.53)                                        
 32 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR                 52.95      52.71        
                  25.65       52.71 (27.06)                                        
 33 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                  52.50      52.91        
                  25.58       52.91 (27.33)                                        
 34 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR    53.49      53.03        
                  25.74       53.03 (27.29)                                        
 35 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    53.01      53.34        
                  25.80       53.34 (27.54)                                        
 36 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                53.68      53.42        
                  24.93       53.42 (28.49)                                        
 37 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            52.94      53.45        
                  25.95       53.45 (27.50)                                        
 38 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            53.75      53.65        
                  25.47       53.65 (28.18)                                        
 39 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 53.95      53.79        
                  25.93       53.79 (27.86)                                        
 40 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR    53.31      53.83        
                  25.97       53.83 (27.86)                                        
 41 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR                 53.53      53.85        
                  25.99       53.85 (27.86)                                        
 42 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                54.00      53.87        
                  25.20       53.87 (28.67)                                        
 43 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                52.85      54.01        
                  25.33       54.01 (28.68)                                        
 44 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                  54.99      54.33        
                  26.14       54.33 (28.19)                                        
 45 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                54.78      54.43        
                  25.97       54.43 (28.46)                                        
 46 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR                 54.58      54.50        
                  25.86       54.50 (28.64)                                        
 47 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR                 53.10      54.51        
                  25.89       54.51 (28.62)                                        
 48 Sarbanes, Alex C          18 Twisters-MR            54.52      54.62        
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)                                        
 49 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR                 56.69      54.69        
                  26.07       54.69 (28.62)                                        
 50 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR                 55.48      55.21        
                  26.65       55.21 (28.56)                                        
 51 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                55.16      55.24        
                  26.55       55.24 (28.69)                                        
 52 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            55.93      55.29        
                  26.66       55.29 (28.63)                                        
 53 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR            55.66      55.31        
                  26.91       55.31 (28.40)                                        
 54 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    54.61      55.40        
                  26.25       55.40 (29.15)                                        
 55 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            55.30      55.48        
                  26.30       55.48 (29.18)                                        
 56 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR            55.46      55.77        
                  27.14       55.77 (28.63)                                        
 57 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR            54.30      55.84        
                  26.90       55.84 (28.94)                                        
 58 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR                55.00      56.44        
                  27.41       56.44 (29.03)                                        
 59 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR            58.32      56.65        
                  27.52       56.65 (29.13)                                        
 60 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             57.27      56.75        
                  26.77       56.75 (29.98)                                        
 61 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR                 58.61      56.90        
                  27.31       56.90 (29.59)                                        
 62 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR                57.55      57.08        
                  27.46       57.08 (29.62)                                        
 63 Gorelik, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR                57.34      57.18        
                  27.62       57.18 (29.56)                                        
 64 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                  58.21      57.20        
                  27.49       57.20 (29.71)                                        
 65 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR            56.91      57.24        
                  27.33       57.24 (29.91)                                        
 66 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR    57.60      57.91        
                  27.92       57.91 (29.99)                                        
 67 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR                 58.92      59.70        
                  28.89       59.70 (30.81)                                        
 68 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:00.39    1:00.77        
                  29.05     1:00.77 (31.72)                                        
 69 Zheng, Jason              15 FA-MR                1:01.18    1:01.39        
                  29.04     1:01.39 (32.35)                                        
 70 Biesaga, Aleksander       10 FA-MR                1:40.78    1:25.02        
                  40.14     1:25.02 (44.88)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:43.46    1:41.45        
                  23.57       49.13 (25.56)     1:15.22 (26.09)     1:41.45 (26.23)
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.64    1:42.30        
                  24.00       49.64 (25.64)     1:15.83 (26.19)     1:42.30 (26.47)
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.99    1:45.92        
                  24.89       51.62 (26.73)     1:18.73 (27.11)     1:45.92 (27.19)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.05    1:45.94        
                  24.10       50.76 (26.66)     1:18.12 (27.36)     1:45.94 (27.82)
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          1:46.77    1:47.46        
                  24.77       51.23 (26.46)     1:19.31 (28.08)     1:47.46 (28.15)
  6 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.44    1:47.89        
                  24.11       50.49 (26.38)     1:18.68 (28.19)     1:47.89 (29.21)
  7 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:47.33    1:48.12        
                  24.70       51.94 (27.24)     1:20.67 (28.73)     1:48.12 (27.45)
  8 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR               1:49.45    1:48.58        
                  24.71       52.22 (27.51)     1:20.41 (28.19)     1:48.58 (28.17)
  9 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.36    1:48.84        
                  25.64       53.22 (27.58)     1:20.88 (27.66)     1:48.84 (27.96)
 10 Zhang, Evan               18 UN-MR                1:50.01    1:49.22        
                  25.38       53.36 (27.98)     1:21.09 (27.73)     1:49.22 (28.13)
 11 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.86    1:49.80        
                  25.52       53.17 (27.65)     1:21.53 (28.36)     1:49.80 (28.27)
 12 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                1:50.91    1:50.53        
                  25.43       53.97 (28.54)     1:22.75 (28.78)     1:50.53 (27.78)
 13 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.10    1:50.79        
                  25.92       53.81 (27.89)     1:22.22 (28.41)     1:50.79 (28.57)
 14 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.65    1:51.01        
                  25.19       53.13 (27.94)     1:22.10 (28.97)     1:51.01 (28.91)
 15 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.33    1:51.02        
                  25.72       54.37 (28.65)     1:23.21 (28.84)     1:51.02 (27.81)
 16 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                1:52.02    1:51.51        
                  25.90       53.76 (27.86)     1:22.35 (28.59)     1:51.51 (29.16)
 17 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.38    1:51.65        
                  25.55       54.13 (28.58)     1:22.69 (28.56)     1:51.65 (28.96)
 18 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:53.51    1:51.67        
                  26.08       54.75 (28.67)     1:23.27 (28.52)     1:51.67 (28.40)
 19 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.57    1:51.72        
                  25.57       53.54 (27.97)     1:22.43 (28.89)     1:51.72 (29.29)
 20 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          1:49.23    1:52.03        
                  25.38       53.53 (28.15)     1:22.75 (29.22)     1:52.03 (29.28)
 21 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.70    1:52.21        
                  25.92       54.14 (28.22)     1:23.55 (29.41)     1:52.21 (28.66)
 22 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.97    1:52.66        
                  25.18       52.83 (27.65)     1:22.89 (30.06)     1:52.66 (29.77)
 23 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:53.09    1:53.00        
                  27.21       55.81 (28.60)     1:24.37 (28.56)     1:53.00 (28.63)
 24 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.40    1:53.44        
                  26.26       54.54 (28.28)     1:23.97 (29.43)     1:53.44 (29.47)
 25 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.59    1:53.65        
                  25.72       54.29 (28.57)     1:23.91 (29.62)     1:53.65 (29.74)
 26 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.84    1:54.06        
                  25.74       54.11 (28.37)     1:23.87 (29.76)     1:54.06 (30.19)
 27 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                1:54.96    1:55.36        
                  26.36       55.53 (29.17)     1:26.14 (30.61)     1:55.36 (29.22)
 28 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.11    1:56.42        
                  26.89       56.22 (29.33)     1:26.16 (29.94)     1:56.42 (30.26)
 29 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:57.22    1:56.61        
                  27.28       57.22 (29.94)     1:27.20 (29.98)     1:56.61 (29.41)
 30 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                1:56.17    1:57.01        
                  27.18       56.55 (29.37)     1:26.76 (30.21)     1:57.01 (30.25)
 31 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:00.82    1:57.40        
                  25.98       56.79 (30.81)     1:27.96 (31.17)     1:57.40 (29.44)
 32 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:58.29    1:58.14        
                  27.77       57.51 (29.74)     1:28.22 (30.71)     1:58.14 (29.92)
 33 Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR               1:58.68    1:58.27        
                  27.66       58.19 (30.53)     1:29.30 (31.11)     1:58.27 (28.97)
 34 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.08    1:58.32        
                  26.65       56.75 (30.10)     1:27.91 (31.16)     1:58.32 (30.41)
 35 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:58.27    1:58.57        
                  27.12       57.10 (29.98)     1:27.72 (30.62)     1:58.57 (30.85)
 36 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               1:57.98    1:58.96        
                  28.32       58.06 (29.74)     1:28.35 (30.29)     1:58.96 (30.61)
 37 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               2:02.31    1:59.14        
                  27.23       57.17 (29.94)     1:28.07 (30.90)     1:59.14 (31.07)
 38 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:02.93    1:59.55        
                  27.60       57.84 (30.24)     1:28.73 (30.89)     1:59.55 (30.82)
 39 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.31    1:59.57        
                  27.29       58.28 (30.99)     1:29.46 (31.18)     1:59.57 (30.11)
 40 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:58.00    1:59.76        
                  26.99       56.82 (29.83)     1:27.50 (30.68)     1:59.76 (32.26)
 41 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR               2:02.75    2:00.35        
                  26.67       57.37 (30.70)     1:29.04 (31.67)     2:00.35 (31.31)
 42 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:59.85    2:00.96        
                  27.52       57.61 (30.09)     1:29.21 (31.60)     2:00.96 (31.75)
 43 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               2:04.85    2:01.34        
                  27.31       57.36 (30.05)     1:28.79 (31.43)     2:01.34 (32.55)
 44 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.89    2:01.76        
                  28.23       59.11 (30.88)     1:30.81 (31.70)     2:01.76 (30.95)
 45 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.78    2:04.37        
                  28.26       59.78 (31.52)     1:32.10 (32.32)     2:04.37 (32.27)
 46 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              2:14.89    2:04.48        
                  27.60       58.76 (31.16)     1:31.94 (33.18)     2:04.48 (32.54)
 47 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:00.14    2:05.32        
                  28.06       58.91 (30.85)     1:32.23 (33.32)     2:05.32 (33.09)
 48 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:08.67    2:05.81        
                  29.40     1:02.11 (32.71)     1:34.55 (32.44)     2:05.81 (31.26)
 49 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR               2:09.79    2:06.97        
                  28.48     1:00.12 (31.64)     1:33.68 (33.56)     2:06.97 (33.29)
 50 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                2:07.23    2:08.87        
                  29.53     1:02.93 (33.40)     1:36.07 (33.14)     2:08.87 (32.80)
 51 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:08.71    2:10.62        
                  29.41     1:02.37 (32.96)     1:36.82 (34.45)     2:10.62 (33.80)
 52 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:05.00    2:11.10        
                  29.31                             1:37.13 ( )     2:11.10 (33.97)
 53 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                2:12.55    2:14.21        
                  30.75     1:04.44 (33.69)     1:40.15 (35.71)     2:14.21 (34.06)
 54 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                2:38.80    2:42.51        
                  36.39     1:18.14 (41.75)     2:00.94 (42.80)     2:42.51 (41.57)
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR 10:12.09    9:53.98        
                  26.64       55.34 (28.70)     1:24.86 (29.52)     1:54.51 (29.65)
        2:24.37 (29.86)     2:54.04 (29.67)     3:23.75 (29.71)     3:53.42 (29.67)
        4:23.79 (30.37)     4:54.05 (30.26)     5:24.14 (30.09)     5:54.49 (30.35)
        6:25.14 (30.65)     6:55.59 (30.45)     7:25.91 (30.32)     7:55.84 (29.93)
        8:25.94 (30.10)     8:55.58 (29.64)     9:25.38 (29.80)     9:53.98 (28.60)
  2 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  9:57.90    9:54.27        
                  26.14       54.90 (28.76)     1:24.21 (29.31)     1:53.93 (29.72)
        2:23.72 (29.79)     2:53.49 (29.77)     3:23.75 (30.26)     3:53.85 (30.10)
        4:24.14 (30.29)     4:54.88 (30.74)     5:25.34 (30.46)     5:56.20 (30.86)
        6:26.62 (30.42)     6:57.29 (30.67)     7:27.48 (30.19)     7:57.42 (29.94)
        8:27.75 (30.33)     8:57.68 (29.93)     9:26.81 (29.13)     9:54.27 (27.46)
  3 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR 10:15.17    9:55.89        
                  26.45       55.40 (28.95)     1:25.13 (29.73)     1:55.23 (30.10)
        2:25.14 (29.91)     2:55.15 (30.01)     3:25.42 (30.27)     3:55.89 (30.47)
        4:26.38 (30.49)     4:56.68 (30.30)     5:26.53 (29.85)     5:56.54 (30.01)
        6:26.71 (30.17)     6:57.05 (30.34)     7:27.27 (30.22)     7:57.10 (29.83)
        8:27.34 (30.24)     8:57.63 (30.29)     9:27.61 (29.98)     9:55.89 (28.28)
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR 10:15.21   10:08.72        
                  27.48       57.04 (29.56)     1:27.40 (30.36)     1:57.75 (30.35)
        2:28.23 (30.48)     2:58.84 (30.61)     3:29.09 (30.25)     3:59.87 (30.78)
        4:30.38 (30.51)     5:01.18 (30.80)     5:31.85 (30.67)     6:02.43 (30.58)
        6:33.34 (30.91)     7:04.08 (30.74)     7:34.98 (30.90)     8:06.01 (31.03)
        8:37.12 (31.11)     9:08.08 (30.96)     9:39.12 (31.04)    10:08.72 (29.60)
  5 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR               10:33.21   10:21.65        
                  27.62       57.03 (29.41)     1:26.87 (29.84)     1:57.30 (30.43)
        2:27.50 (30.20)     2:57.87 (30.37)     3:28.71 (30.84)     3:59.50 (30.79)
        4:30.50 (31.00)     5:01.63 (31.13)     5:32.67 (31.04)     6:03.90 (31.23)
        6:35.65 (31.75)     7:07.55 (31.90)     7:38.94 (31.39)     8:11.59 (32.65)
        8:43.83 (32.24)     9:16.66 (32.83)     9:49.15 (32.49)    10:21.65 (32.50)
  6 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR              10:23.49   10:27.78        
                  26.86       55.69 (28.83)     1:25.68 (29.99)     1:56.05 (30.37)
        2:26.85 (30.80)     2:57.98 (31.13)     3:29.56 (31.58)     4:01.46 (31.90)
        4:33.21 (31.75)     5:05.66 (32.45)     5:37.26 (31.60)     6:10.18 (32.92)
        6:42.73 (32.55)     7:15.90 (33.17)     7:48.87 (32.97)     8:20.38 (31.51)
        8:53.27 (32.89)     9:25.28 (32.01)     9:56.90 (31.62)    10:27.78 (30.88)
  7 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR 10:32.21   10:31.50        
                  27.92       58.68 (30.76)     1:29.41 (30.73)     2:00.94 (31.53)
        2:32.31 (31.37)     3:03.64 (31.33)     3:35.10 (31.46)     4:06.83 (31.73)
        4:38.71 (31.88)     5:10.90 (32.19)     5:42.78 (31.88)     6:15.43 (32.65)
        6:47.47 (32.04)     7:19.27 (31.80)     7:51.34 (32.07)     8:23.42 (32.08)
        8:55.70 (32.28)     9:28.42 (32.72)    10:00.34 (31.92)    10:31.50 (31.16)
  8 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR         10:49.02   10:35.22        
                  28.73       59.83 (31.10)     1:31.31 (31.48)     2:03.15 (31.84)
        2:34.94 (31.79)     3:07.13 (32.19)     3:38.92 (31.79)     4:10.76 (31.84)
        4:42.87 (32.11)     5:14.70 (31.83)     5:46.78 (32.08)     6:18.80 (32.02)
        6:50.88 (32.08)     7:23.29 (32.41)     7:55.62 (32.33)     8:27.85 (32.23)
        9:00.07 (32.22)     9:32.32 (32.25)    10:04.23 (31.91)    10:35.22 (30.99)
  9 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR         11:25.12   10:40.82        
                  28.96     1:00.39 (31.43)     1:32.67 (32.28)     2:05.26 (32.59)
        2:38.00 (32.74)     3:10.93 (32.93)     3:43.15 (32.22)     4:16.12 (32.97)
        4:49.26 (33.14)     5:21.73 (32.47)     5:54.24 (32.51)     6:26.07 (31.83)
        6:57.53 (31.46)     7:29.54 (32.01)     8:01.53 (31.99)     8:33.46 (31.93)
        9:06.08 (32.62)     9:38.13 (32.05)    10:10.40 (32.27)    10:40.82 (30.42)
 10 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR               10:48.76   10:43.93        
                  28.50     1:00.19 (31.69)     1:32.27 (32.08)     2:04.38 (32.11)
        2:36.83 (32.45)     3:09.80 (32.97)     3:42.64 (32.84)     4:15.72 (33.08)
        4:49.37 (33.65)     5:22.23 (32.86)     5:55.26 (33.03)     6:28.49 (33.23)
        7:01.23 (32.74)     7:34.43 (33.20)     8:06.74 (32.31)     8:39.52 (32.78)
        9:11.65 (32.13)     9:43.37 (31.72)    10:14.52 (31.15)    10:43.93 (29.41)
 11 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR 10:55.81   10:44.85        
                  28.47     1:00.00 (31.53)     1:31.63 (31.63)     2:03.95 (32.32)
        2:36.40 (32.45)     3:08.51 (32.11)     3:41.01 (32.50)     4:13.80 (32.79)
        4:47.51 (33.71)     5:20.38 (32.87)     5:53.24 (32.86)     6:26.14 (32.90)
        6:59.46 (33.32)     7:32.45 (32.99)     8:05.53 (33.08)     8:38.97 (33.44)
        9:11.24 (32.27)     9:43.37 (32.13)    10:15.42 (32.05)    10:44.85 (29.43)
 12 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR 10:57.33   10:51.93        
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)     1:32.17 (32.17)     2:04.23 (32.06)
        2:36.59 (32.36)     3:08.87 (32.28)     3:41.68 (32.81)     4:14.52 (32.84)
        4:47.64 (33.12)     5:20.16 (32.52)     5:53.49 (33.33)     6:26.92 (33.43)
        6:59.37 (32.45)     7:32.15 (32.78)     8:05.81 (33.66)     8:38.37 (32.56)
        9:11.96 (33.59)     9:45.59 (33.63)    10:19.11 (33.52)    10:51.93 (32.82)
 13 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR               10:38.76   11:10.87        
                  28.18       59.43 (31.25)     1:32.01 (32.58)     2:04.97 (32.96)
        2:38.24 (33.27)     3:11.37 (33.13)     3:44.63 (33.26)     4:18.76 (34.13)
        4:53.19 (34.43)     5:27.66 (34.47)     6:01.97 (34.31)     6:36.67 (34.70)
        7:12.06 (35.39)     7:47.14 (35.08)     8:22.19 (35.05)     8:56.80 (34.61)
        9:30.67 (33.87)    10:04.89 (34.22)    10:38.76 (33.87)    11:10.87 (32.11)
 14 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR             12:06.91   11:14.43        
                  30.78     1:05.00 (34.22)     1:39.84 (34.84)     2:14.36 (34.52)
        2:48.75 (34.39)     3:23.26 (34.51)     3:57.39 (34.13)     4:31.51 (34.12)
        5:05.78 (34.27)     5:40.45 (34.67)     6:14.44 (33.99)     6:48.13 (33.69)
        7:22.06 (33.93)     7:55.90 (33.84)     8:29.74 (33.84)     9:03.28 (33.54)
        9:36.74 (33.46)    10:10.36 (33.62)    10:43.44 (33.08)    11:14.43 (30.99)
 15 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR         12:00.62   11:14.51        
                  31.13     1:05.85 (34.72)     1:40.36 (34.51)     2:14.97 (34.61)
        2:49.38 (34.41)     3:23.65 (34.27)     3:57.87 (34.22)     4:32.26 (34.39)
        5:06.68 (34.42)     5:41.00 (34.32)     6:14.62 (33.62)     6:48.24 (33.62)
        7:22.07 (33.83)     7:55.99 (33.92)     8:29.72 (33.73)     9:03.10 (33.38)
        9:36.17 (33.07)    10:09.91 (33.74)    10:43.33 (33.42)    11:14.51 (31.18)
 16 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR         12:03.55   11:20.06        
                  30.59     1:04.89 (34.30)     1:39.84 (34.95)     2:15.11 (35.27)
        2:50.39 (35.28)     3:25.16 (34.77)     3:59.27 (34.11)     4:33.89 (34.62)
        5:08.48 (34.59)     5:43.38 (34.90)     6:17.49 (34.11)     6:51.04 (33.55)
        7:25.09 (34.05)     7:59.41 (34.32)     8:33.87 (34.46)     9:07.29 (33.42)
        9:41.24 (33.95)    10:15.13 (33.89)    10:48.41 (33.28)    11:20.06 (31.65)
 17 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR         11:36.13   11:21.57        
                  30.85     1:02.81 (31.96)     1:35.89 (33.08)     2:10.10 (34.21)
        2:44.43 (34.33)     3:20.13 (35.70)     3:54.26 (34.13)     4:29.21 (34.95)
        5:04.65 (35.44)     5:38.85 (34.20)     6:13.92 (35.07)     6:48.26 (34.34)
        7:22.35 (34.09)     7:56.81 (34.46)     8:32.61 (35.80)     9:05.84 (33.23)
        9:40.89 (35.05)    10:15.36 (34.47)    10:49.67 (34.31)    11:21.57 (31.90)
 18 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR 11:50.08   11:26.37        
                  30.03     1:04.51 (34.48)     1:38.77 (34.26)     2:13.80 (35.03)
        2:48.67 (34.87)     3:23.57 (34.90)     3:57.98 (34.41)     4:32.34 (34.36)
        5:07.47 (35.13)     5:42.67 (35.20)     6:17.47 (34.80)     6:52.46 (34.99)
        7:27.17 (34.71)     8:02.36 (35.19)     8:37.65 (35.29)     9:12.88 (35.23)
        9:47.68 (34.80)    10:21.80 (34.12)    10:55.29 (33.49)    11:26.37 (31.08)
 19 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR 11:15.43   11:35.60        
                  29.94     1:03.09 (33.15)     1:37.44 (34.35)     2:11.99 (34.55)
        2:47.08 (35.09)     3:22.27 (35.19)     3:56.74 (34.47)     4:31.70 (34.96)
        5:07.07 (35.37)     5:42.40 (35.33)     6:17.32 (34.92)     6:52.90 (35.58)
        7:28.29 (35.39)     8:03.41 (35.12)     8:39.41 (36.00)     9:15.05 (35.64)
        9:50.84 (35.79)    10:26.16 (35.32)    11:01.14 (34.98)    11:35.60 (34.46)
 20 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR              11:59.00   11:45.79        
                  29.82     1:04.00 (34.18)     1:38.60 (34.60)     2:13.66 (35.06)
        2:48.54 (34.88)     3:23.49 (34.95)     3:58.42 (34.93)     4:33.87 (35.45)
        5:09.06 (35.19)     5:45.10 (36.04)     6:21.16 (36.06)     6:57.30 (36.14)
        7:33.71 (36.41)     8:10.14 (36.43)     8:46.23 (36.09)     9:23.09 (36.86)
        9:59.20 (36.11)    10:36.12 (36.92)    11:11.51 (35.39)    11:45.79 (34.28)
 21 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR             12:20.17   11:48.83        
                  31.47     1:06.30 (34.83)     1:42.21 (35.91)     2:18.58 (36.37)
        2:54.44 (35.86)     3:29.95 (35.51)     4:06.10 (36.15)     4:42.00 (35.90)
        5:18.07 (36.07)     5:53.94 (35.87)     6:29.79 (35.85)     7:05.61 (35.82)
        7:41.98 (36.37)     8:17.60 (35.62)     8:54.10 (36.50)     9:29.49 (35.39)
       10:05.62 (36.13)    10:40.84 (35.22)    11:15.60 (34.76)    11:48.83 (33.23)
 22 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR             11:25.00   11:53.12        
                  31.05     1:06.05 (35.00)     1:41.25 (35.20)     2:17.56 (36.31)
        2:53.81 (36.25)     3:30.12 (36.31)     4:07.36 (37.24)     4:42.15 (34.79)
        5:18.57 (36.42)     5:54.67 (36.10)     6:31.71 (37.04)     7:06.95 (35.24)
        7:43.96 (37.01)     8:20.34 (36.38)     8:56.70 (36.36)     9:32.55 (35.85)
       10:09.25 (36.70)    10:44.75 (35.50)    11:19.42 (34.67)    11:53.12 (33.70)
 23 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR         12:10.66   12:13.08        
                  30.69     1:04.69 (34.00)     1:39.68 (34.99)     2:14.92 (35.24)
        2:50.67 (35.75)     3:26.38 (35.71)     4:02.41 (36.03)     4:39.21 (36.80)
        5:16.54 (37.33)     5:53.85 (37.31)     6:32.08 (38.23)     7:09.75 (37.67)
        7:48.32 (38.57)     8:25.04 (36.72)     9:03.13 (38.09)     9:40.31 (37.18)
       10:18.54 (38.23)    10:56.99 (38.45)    11:35.71 (38.72)    12:13.08 (37.37)
 24 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR             12:55.17   12:48.10        
                  33.41     1:10.60 (37.19)     1:49.51 (38.91)     2:28.05 (38.54)
        3:06.71 (38.66)     3:45.55 (38.84)     4:24.82 (39.27)     5:04.02 (39.20)
        5:43.38 (39.36)     6:21.82 (38.44)     7:00.27 (38.45)     7:39.85 (39.58)
        8:19.07 (39.22)     8:58.53 (39.46)     9:37.52 (38.99)    10:16.08 (38.56)
       10:55.33 (39.25)    11:33.98 (38.65)    12:11.84 (37.86)    12:48.10 (36.26)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            51.62      51.30        
                  25.24       51.30 (26.06)                                        
  2 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    52.06      52.40        
                  25.49       52.40 (26.91)                                        
  3 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    54.94      54.47        
                  26.49       54.47 (27.98)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    55.19      54.77        
                  26.84       54.77 (27.93)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            56.02      54.96        
                  26.62       54.96 (28.34)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                54.98      56.08        
                  27.16       56.08 (28.92)                                        
  7 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            59.08      56.19        
                  27.46       56.19 (28.73)                                        
  8 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                  54.96      56.96        
                  26.89       56.96 (30.07)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      56.97        
                  27.73       56.97 (29.24)                                        
 10 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    55.60      57.01        
                  28.18       57.01 (28.83)                                        
 11 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.02      57.31        
                  27.95       57.31 (29.36)                                        
 12 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR                 58.31      57.93        
                  28.70       57.93 (29.23)                                        
 13 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    57.59      58.05        
                  28.64       58.05 (29.41)                                        
 14 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                  59.00      58.16        
                  28.61       58.16 (29.55)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    56.01      58.18        
                  28.46       58.18 (29.72)                                        
 16 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  59.35      58.53        
                  28.63       58.53 (29.90)                                        
 17 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:00.95      58.54        
                  28.46       58.54 (30.08)                                        
 18 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR    58.99      58.92        
                  29.10       58.92 (29.82)                                        
 19 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 58.20      59.24        
                  28.72       59.24 (30.52)                                        
 20 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47      59.61        
                  29.33       59.61 (30.28)                                        
 21 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.13      59.74        
                  29.57       59.74 (30.17)                                        
 22 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR                 58.48      59.76        
                  29.08       59.76 (30.68)                                        
 23 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                1:00.05      59.94        
                  29.68       59.94 (30.26)                                        
 24 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:00.18    1:00.04        
                  29.62     1:00.04 (30.42)                                        
 25 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                  59.94    1:00.42        
                  29.69     1:00.42 (30.73)                                        
 26 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.21    1:01.02        
                  29.38     1:01.02 (31.64)                                        
 27 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               1:01.13    1:02.07        
                  30.33     1:02.07 (31.74)                                        
 28 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:02.20        
                  30.31     1:02.20 (31.89)                                        
 29 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.11    1:02.31        
                  30.59     1:02.31 (31.72)                                        
 30 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:02.94        
                  30.53     1:02.94 (32.41)                                        
 31 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:04.57    1:03.38        
                  31.26     1:03.38 (32.12)                                        
 32 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22    1:03.42        
                  30.20     1:03.42 (33.22)                                        
 33 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:03.44        
                  31.32     1:03.44 (32.12)                                        
 34 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 MPNY-MR                59.00    1:03.49        
                  31.35     1:03.49 (32.14)                                        
 35 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR               1:03.52    1:03.68        
                  30.36     1:03.68 (33.32)                                        
 36 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:10.05    1:04.19        
                  31.28     1:04.19 (32.91)                                        
 37 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               1:04.55    1:04.81        
                  31.88     1:04.81 (32.93)                                        
 38 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:04.46    1:05.01        
                  32.38     1:05.01 (32.63)                                        
 39 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR               1:05.02    1:05.13        
                  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)                                        
 40 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:06.11    1:05.53        
                  32.54     1:05.53 (32.99)                                        
 41 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR               1:05.88    1:05.60        
                  31.63     1:05.60 (33.97)                                        
 42 Hsia, Sonny P             15 QNS-MR               1:02.90    1:05.68        
                  32.44     1:05.68 (33.24)                                        
 43 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              1:06.74    1:05.86        
                  32.48     1:05.86 (33.38)                                        
 44 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:05.26    1:06.12        
                  31.87     1:06.12 (34.25)                                        
 45 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:03.86    1:06.14        
                  32.50     1:06.14 (33.64)                                        
 46 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:07.87    1:07.05        
                  32.81     1:07.05 (34.24)                                        
 47 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.69    1:07.43        
                  32.76     1:07.43 (34.67)                                        
 48 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR               1:06.81    1:07.57        
                  33.27     1:07.57 (34.30)                                        
 49 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              1:08.80    1:07.90        
                  32.71     1:07.90 (35.19)                                        
 50 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:08.66        
                  32.91     1:08.66 (35.75)                                        
 51 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:11.45    1:08.77        
                  33.78     1:08.77 (34.99)                                        
 52 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:14.33    1:11.24        
                  34.97     1:11.24 (36.27)                                        
 53 Zheng, Jason              15 FA-MR                1:14.55    1:18.21        
                  36.03     1:18.21 (42.18)                                        
 54 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:21.31    1:22.05        
                  40.32     1:22.05 (41.73)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.22    1:56.31        
                  27.90       57.30 (29.40)     1:26.64 (29.34)     1:56.31 (29.67)
  2 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.12    1:59.16        
                  29.07       59.50 (30.43)     1:29.73 (30.23)     1:59.16 (29.43)
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.51    2:00.19        
                  28.57       58.93 (30.36)     1:30.13 (31.20)     2:00.19 (30.06)
  4 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.07    2:01.44        
                  28.74       59.01 (30.27)     1:30.32 (31.31)     2:01.44 (31.12)
  5 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.90    2:02.50        
                  28.95       59.60 (30.65)     1:30.91 (31.31)     2:02.50 (31.59)
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.30    2:05.22        
                  29.00     1:00.27 (31.27)     1:32.63 (32.36)     2:05.22 (32.59)
  7 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.02    2:05.49        
                  29.36     1:00.40 (31.04)     1:32.53 (32.13)     2:05.49 (32.96)
  8 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.67    2:05.72        
                  30.32     1:02.35 (32.03)     1:34.28 (31.93)     2:05.72 (31.44)
  9 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:08.56    2:05.93        
                  30.78     1:02.54 (31.76)     1:34.81 (32.27)     2:05.93 (31.12)
 10 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.04    2:06.22        
                  30.06     1:02.12 (32.06)     1:34.82 (32.70)     2:06.22 (31.40)
 11 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:06.81    2:07.22        
                  29.89     1:01.16 (31.27)     1:34.08 (32.92)     2:07.22 (33.14)
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                2:05.74    2:08.86        
                  30.34     1:02.47 (32.13)     1:35.64 (33.17)     2:08.86 (33.22)
 13 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                2:04.94    2:09.39        
                  29.51     1:01.77 (32.26)     1:35.33 (33.56)     2:09.39 (34.06)
 14 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.63    2:09.59        
                  31.11     1:03.85 (32.74)     1:36.91 (33.06)     2:09.59 (32.68)
 15 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                2:09.26    2:11.05        
                  31.23     1:04.60 (33.37)     1:38.06 (33.46)     2:11.05 (32.99)
 16 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               2:09.53    2:13.72        
                  31.50     1:04.62 (33.12)     1:39.15 (34.53)     2:13.72 (34.57)
 17 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:12.04    2:14.63        
                  30.40     1:05.16 (34.76)     1:40.26 (35.10)     2:14.63 (34.37)
 18 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:21.89    2:14.78        
                  31.56     1:06.30 (34.74)     1:41.27 (34.97)     2:14.78 (33.51)
 19 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:23.39    2:18.58        
                  32.59     1:07.58 (34.99)     1:43.04 (35.46)     2:18.58 (35.54)
 20 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          2:24.25    2:19.07        
                  32.12     1:06.70 (34.58)     1:42.91 (36.21)     2:19.07 (36.16)
 21 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               2:30.00    2:19.08        
                  32.40     1:07.60 (35.20)     1:43.74 (36.14)     2:19.08 (35.34)
 22 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:23.98    2:19.25        
                  32.38     1:08.00 (35.62)     1:44.04 (36.04)     2:19.25 (35.21)
 23 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:23.72    2:20.26        
                  32.55     1:07.99 (35.44)     1:44.38 (36.39)     2:20.26 (35.88)
 24 Gorelik, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:21.17        
                  34.15     1:09.40 (35.25)     1:45.45 (36.05)     2:21.17 (35.72)
 25 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              2:31.58    2:21.82        
                  33.23     1:09.05 (35.82)     1:45.65 (36.60)     2:21.82 (36.17)
 26 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          2:16.17    2:22.77        
                  34.07     1:11.25 (37.18)     1:49.01 (37.76)     2:22.77 (33.76)
 27 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              2:28.21    2:23.50        
                  34.31     1:10.67 (36.36)     1:46.89 (36.22)     2:23.50 (36.61)
 28 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR               2:29.69    2:24.99        
                  33.27     1:09.21 (35.94)     1:47.28 (38.07)     2:24.99 (37.71)
 29 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                2:25.30    2:26.27        
                  34.24     1:11.68 (37.44)     1:49.25 (37.57)     2:26.27 (37.02)
 30 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:24.04    2:26.92        
                  34.79     1:11.41 (36.62)     1:49.38 (37.97)     2:26.92 (37.54)
 31 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.23    2:30.49        
                  34.64     1:12.19 (37.55)     1:51.25 (39.06)     2:30.49 (39.24)
 -- Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.89     1:24.91 (44.02)     2:13.09 (48.18)          DQ (51.18)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.30      56.94        
                  27.32       56.94 (29.62)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            58.49      58.11        
                  27.33       58.11 (30.78)                                        
  3 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.21    1:01.04        
                  29.08     1:01.04 (31.96)                                        
  4 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MR                  58.01    1:01.72        
                  29.07     1:01.72 (32.65)                                        
  5 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:02.14        
                  29.27     1:02.14 (32.87)                                        
  6 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.76    1:02.43        
                  29.74     1:02.43 (32.69)                                        
  7 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.13    1:03.19        
                  30.04     1:03.19 (33.15)                                        
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:03.49    1:04.12        
                  30.26     1:04.12 (33.86)                                        
  9 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:04.71    1:04.29        
                  30.50     1:04.29 (33.79)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:04.92    1:04.70        
                  30.69     1:04.70 (34.01)                                        
 11 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.91    1:04.89        
                  31.09     1:04.89 (33.80)                                        
 12 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.21    1:04.93        
                  30.44     1:04.93 (34.49)                                        
 13 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                1:05.26    1:04.97        
                  30.60     1:04.97 (34.37)                                        
 14 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.75    1:04.99        
                  30.68     1:04.99 (34.31)                                        
 15 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               1:06.04    1:05.39        
                  30.68     1:05.39 (34.71)                                        
 16 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR               1:04.29    1:06.19        
                  32.02     1:06.19 (34.17)                                        
 17 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          1:04.63    1:06.54        
                  31.44     1:06.54 (35.10)                                        
 18 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.53    1:06.66        
                  31.64     1:06.66 (35.02)                                        
 19 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          1:06.12    1:06.74        
                  31.99     1:06.74 (34.75)                                        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.22    1:07.17        
                  31.95     1:07.17 (35.22)                                        
 21 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:08.94    1:07.63        
                  32.17     1:07.63 (35.46)                                        
 22 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                1:06.12    1:07.83        
                  32.12     1:07.83 (35.71)                                        
 23 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:07.89        
                  32.38     1:07.89 (35.51)                                        
 24 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               1:10.15    1:08.03        
                  32.21     1:08.03 (35.82)                                        
 25 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.57    1:08.63        
                  32.82     1:08.63 (35.81)                                        
 26 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:08.82        
                  33.70     1:08.82 (35.12)                                        
 27 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR          1:08.76    1:08.83        
                  32.99     1:08.83 (35.84)                                        
 28 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR               1:04.90    1:09.56        
                  32.83     1:09.56 (36.73)                                        
 29 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:11.35    1:09.82        
                  34.07     1:09.82 (35.75)                                        
 30 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              1:08.00    1:09.89        
                  33.04     1:09.89 (36.85)                                        
 31 Gorelik, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:12.58    1:09.98        
                  33.20     1:09.98 (36.78)                                        
 32 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              1:11.58    1:10.21        
                  33.08     1:10.21 (37.13)                                        
 33 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               1:09.48    1:10.32        
                  33.15     1:10.32 (37.17)                                        
 34 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              1:10.36    1:10.66        
                  34.01     1:10.66 (36.65)                                        
 35 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.44    1:10.84        
                  33.16     1:10.84 (37.68)                                        
 36 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:11.04        
                  33.26     1:11.04 (37.78)                                        
 37 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.46    1:11.06        
                  33.65     1:11.06 (37.41)                                        
 38 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          1:10.94    1:11.32        
                  33.75     1:11.32 (37.57)                                        
 39 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                1:13.37    1:12.42        
                  33.96     1:12.42 (38.46)                                        
 40 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:13.71        
                  34.86     1:13.71 (38.85)                                        
 41 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          1:12.58    1:13.74        
                  35.61     1:13.74 (38.13)                                        
 42 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:13.07    1:15.33        
                  36.37     1:15.33 (38.96)                                        
 43 Nelson, Connor R          16 HYB-MR               1:14.66    1:15.34        
                  35.64     1:15.34 (39.70)                                        
 44 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           1:17.24    1:15.89        
                  35.88     1:15.89 (40.01)                                        
 45 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:17.22    1:16.43        
                  36.88     1:16.43 (39.55)                                        
 46 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.58    1:16.45        
                  36.53     1:16.45 (39.92)                                        
 47 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:16.37    1:16.67        
                  36.82     1:16.67 (39.85)                                        
 48 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:17.52        
                  36.59     1:17.52 (40.93)                                        
 49 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:19.84    1:18.22        
                  37.46     1:18.22 (40.76)                                        
 50 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              1:13.76    1:19.22        
                  37.96     1:19.22 (41.26)                                        
 51 Baldassare, Zachary L     15 FA-MR                1:21.50    1:19.23        
                  36.96     1:19.23 (42.27)                                        
 52 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.90    1:19.96        
                  38.01     1:19.96 (41.95)                                        
 53 Su, Sean A                12 QNS-MR               1:27.06    1:22.13        
                  39.10     1:22.13 (43.03)                                        
 54 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:28.37    1:26.86        
                  39.08     1:26.86 (47.78)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.51    2:04.70        
                  28.09       59.90 (31.81)     1:32.24 (32.34)     2:04.70 (32.46)
  2 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.63    2:10.70        
                  29.67     1:02.68 (33.01)     1:36.57 (33.89)     2:10.70 (34.13)
  3 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.85    2:12.02        
                  29.51     1:02.95 (33.44)     1:37.27 (34.32)     2:12.02 (34.75)
  4 Kukharskyi, Sergii        28 MPNY-MR              2:11.15    2:12.34        
                  30.54     1:03.08 (32.54)     1:37.98 (34.90)     2:12.34 (34.36)
  5 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.44    2:16.19        
                  30.89     1:05.26 (34.37)     1:40.73 (35.47)     2:16.19 (35.46)
  6 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.77    2:17.10        
                  30.90     1:05.65 (34.75)     1:41.31 (35.66)     2:17.10 (35.79)
  7 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.28    2:18.79        
                  30.94     1:06.11 (35.17)     1:42.16 (36.05)     2:18.79 (36.63)
  8 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:15.09    2:19.60        
                  31.51     1:06.31 (34.80)     1:42.80 (36.49)     2:19.60 (36.80)
  9 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:24.38    2:21.07        
                  32.29     1:08.30 (36.01)     1:44.57 (36.27)     2:21.07 (36.50)
 10 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR               2:18.44    2:22.23        
                  32.82     1:08.84 (36.02)     1:45.50 (36.66)     2:22.23 (36.73)
 11 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                2:23.75    2:22.84        
                  32.11     1:08.87 (36.76)     1:46.03 (37.16)     2:22.84 (36.81)
 12 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.34    2:23.13        
                  31.90     1:08.21 (36.31)     1:45.97 (37.76)     2:23.13 (37.16)
 13 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.47    2:23.39        
                  33.27     1:10.27 (37.00)     1:47.41 (37.14)     2:23.39 (35.98)
 14 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:21.87    2:23.74        
                  32.58     1:08.56 (35.98)     1:45.81 (37.25)     2:23.74 (37.93)
 15 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:26.20    2:25.04        
                  33.03     1:10.00 (36.97)     1:47.30 (37.30)     2:25.04 (37.74)
 16 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.02    2:27.25        
                  34.57     1:11.44 (36.87)     1:50.77 (39.33)     2:27.25 (36.48)
 17 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               2:43.08    2:27.64        
                  32.94     1:10.55 (37.61)     1:48.85 (38.30)     2:27.64 (38.79)
 18 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                2:32.59    2:28.23        
                  33.31     1:10.86 (37.55)     1:50.38 (39.52)     2:28.23 (37.85)
 19 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.77    2:28.54        
                  32.93     1:10.93 (38.00)     1:50.29 (39.36)     2:28.54 (38.25)
 20 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               2:56.74    2:32.65        
                  35.10     1:15.44 (40.34)     1:54.68 (39.24)     2:32.65 (37.97)
 21 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.30    2:34.62        
                  34.03     1:13.44 (39.41)     1:54.30 (40.86)     2:34.62 (40.32)
 22 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              2:28.00    2:35.81        
                  34.46     1:14.74 (40.28)     1:56.04 (41.30)     2:35.81 (39.77)
 23 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:38.04    2:37.21        
                  36.12     1:15.73 (39.61)     1:56.56 (40.83)     2:37.21 (40.65)
 24 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.46    2:39.71        
                  36.38     1:17.35 (40.97)     1:59.71 (42.36)     2:39.71 (40.00)
 25 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               2:39.13    2:41.69        
                  35.27     1:15.67 (40.40)     1:58.57 (42.90)     2:41.69 (43.12)
 26 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:47.50    2:42.53        
                  36.68     1:17.90 (41.22)     2:00.26 (42.36)     2:42.53 (42.27)
 27 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:48.18    2:43.02        
                  36.76     1:19.78 (43.02)     2:02.01 (42.23)     2:43.02 (41.01)
 28 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:45.07    2:43.19        
                  37.80     1:19.40 (41.60)     2:01.47 (42.07)     2:43.19 (41.72)
 29 Chen, Joseph              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.43    2:44.24        
                  37.61     1:19.78 (42.17)     2:01.84 (42.06)     2:44.24 (42.40)
 30 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:58.92    2:45.29        
                  38.49     1:20.59 (42.10)     2:03.48 (42.89)     2:45.29 (41.81)
 31 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR              2:51.06    2:49.21        
                  38.20     1:20.77 (42.57)     2:04.58 (43.81)     2:49.21 (44.63)
 32 Lam, Lawrence             16 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:50.00    2:53.48        
                  39.35     1:23.11 (43.76)     2:08.20 (45.09)     2:53.48 (45.28)
 33 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:57.85    2:55.34        
                  39.17     1:25.00 (45.83)     2:11.76 (46.76)     2:55.34 (43.58)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            52.08      51.42        
                  24.07       51.42 (27.35)                                        
  2 Aroesty, Ryan S           16 Express Swimming-MR    52.35      52.47        
                  24.56       52.47 (27.91)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    51.91      52.50        
                  24.49       52.50 (28.01)                                        
  4 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MR                  56.42      52.96        
                  24.33       52.96 (28.63)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                52.45      53.25        
                  25.09       53.25 (28.16)                                        
  6 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    53.74      53.62        
                  25.16       53.62 (28.46)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    55.41      54.42        
                  25.56       54.42 (28.86)                                        
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            54.54      54.53        
                  25.90       54.53 (28.63)                                        
  9 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    54.47      54.79        
                  25.83       54.79 (28.96)                                        
 10 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            54.93      55.04        
                  25.44       55.04 (29.60)                                        
 11 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    54.51      55.20        
                  25.90       55.20 (29.30)                                        
 12 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    56.07      55.59        
                  26.16       55.59 (29.43)                                        
 13 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  55.41      55.66        
                  26.09       55.66 (29.57)                                        
 14 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR    58.76      55.91        
                  26.28       55.91 (29.63)                                        
 15 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                  54.29      55.94        
                  26.29       55.94 (29.65)                                        
 16 Karinsky, Sandon A        15 QNS-MR                 56.45      55.97        
                  25.52       55.97 (30.45)                                        
 17 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR                56.81      56.63        
                  26.52       56.63 (30.11)                                        
 18 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            56.16      56.81        
                  26.82       56.81 (29.99)                                        
 19 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR    56.27      56.86        
                  27.04       56.86 (29.82)                                        
 20 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.97      57.53        
                  26.52       57.53 (31.01)                                        
 21 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR    55.59      57.79        
                  26.34       57.79 (31.45)                                        
 22 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    57.70      58.28        
                  27.11       58.28 (31.17)                                        
 23 Madden, Sean M            14 QNS-MR               1:00.72      58.34        
                  27.54       58.34 (30.80)                                        
 24 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                57.10      58.54        
                  27.29       58.54 (31.25)                                        
 25 Lai, Adam                 16 QNS-MR               1:00.66      58.67        
                  27.38       58.67 (31.29)                                        
 26 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            59.00      59.21        
                  27.76       59.21 (31.45)                                        
 27 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    59.47      59.40        
                  27.79       59.40 (31.61)                                        
 28 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    58.16      59.48        
                  27.56       59.48 (31.92)                                        
 29 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.12      59.58        
                  28.00       59.58 (31.58)                                        
 30 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      59.72        
                  27.82       59.72 (31.90)                                        
 31 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                  59.77    1:00.23        
                  27.96     1:00.23 (32.27)                                        
 32 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:00.47        
                  28.68     1:00.47 (31.79)                                        
 33 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    59.06    1:00.52        
                  28.15     1:00.52 (32.37)                                        
 34 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:00.01    1:00.54        
                  28.18     1:00.54 (32.36)                                        
 35 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.51    1:00.62        
                  29.16     1:00.62 (31.46)                                        
 36 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR                 58.84    1:00.74        
                  27.94     1:00.74 (32.80)                                        
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:04.71    1:00.83        
                  28.66     1:00.83 (32.17)                                        
 38 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:02.57    1:00.88        
                  28.88     1:00.88 (32.00)                                        
 39 Simon, Ernesto G          17 Twisters-MR          1:01.22    1:00.93        
                  28.32     1:00.93 (32.61)                                        
 40 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:01.13    1:01.07        
                  29.24     1:01.07 (31.83)                                        
 40 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:00.87    1:01.07        
                  29.05     1:01.07 (32.02)                                        
 42 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            59.23    1:01.12        
                  28.88     1:01.12 (32.24)                                        
 43 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               1:02.92    1:01.43        
                  28.44     1:01.43 (32.99)                                        
 44 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               1:04.28    1:02.34        
                  28.45     1:02.34 (33.89)                                        
 45 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:05.01    1:02.52        
                  27.87     1:02.52 (34.65)                                        
 46 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.41    1:02.94        
                  29.40     1:02.94 (33.54)                                        
 47 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:03.44    1:03.27        
                  28.99     1:03.27 (34.28)                                        
 48 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       17 MPNY-MR              1:10.33    1:03.35        
                  29.85     1:03.35 (33.50)                                        
 49 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.82    1:03.74        
                  28.48     1:03.74 (35.26)                                        
 50 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:05.24    1:04.48        
                  30.29     1:04.48 (34.19)                                        
 51 Fiechter, Jimmy R         17 CIY-MR               1:01.26    1:04.53        
                  29.63     1:04.53 (34.90)                                        
 52 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:05.64    1:04.97        
                  31.06     1:04.97 (33.91)                                        
 53 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:05.55        
                  30.41     1:05.55 (35.14)                                        
 54 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          1:08.90    1:07.28        
                  30.96     1:07.28 (36.32)                                        
 55 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                1:06.02    1:07.66        
                  31.00     1:07.66 (36.66)                                        
 56 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:04.66    1:12.68        
                  32.63     1:12.68 (40.05)                                        
 57 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    1:17.00    1:16.10        
                  33.64     1:16.10 (42.46)                                        
 58 Elling, Connor            14 HYB-MR                    NT    1:29.22        
                  38.52     1:29.22 (50.70)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.00    1:58.50        
                  27.44       56.88 (29.44)     1:27.94 (31.06)     1:58.50 (30.56)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:02.85    2:00.91        
                  27.22       57.57 (30.35)     1:29.23 (31.66)     2:00.91 (31.68)
  3 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.42    2:05.34        
                  28.40       59.87 (31.47)     1:31.99 (32.12)     2:05.34 (33.35)
  4 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               2:04.51    2:06.80        
                  27.30       59.15 (31.85)     1:33.11 (33.96)     2:06.80 (33.69)
  5 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.86    2:07.22        
                  28.67     1:00.80 (32.13)     1:33.41 (32.61)     2:07.22 (33.81)
  6 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                2:06.43    2:08.69        
                  27.99     1:01.01 (33.02)     1:35.40 (34.39)     2:08.69 (33.29)
  7 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                2:08.23    2:09.94        
                  29.30     1:02.58 (33.28)     1:35.98 (33.40)     2:09.94 (33.96)
  8 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:15.58    2:11.76        
                  29.61     1:02.35 (32.74)     1:36.85 (34.50)     2:11.76 (34.91)
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.61    2:13.60        
                  30.18     1:04.17 (33.99)     1:39.60 (35.43)     2:13.60 (34.00)
 10 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              2:07.00    2:14.49        
                  28.22     1:01.81 (33.59)     1:36.99 (35.18)     2:14.49 (37.50)
 11 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:17.79    2:15.31        
                  30.91     1:05.16 (34.25)     1:39.59 (34.43)     2:15.31 (35.72)
 12 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:14.52    2:15.39        
                  31.57     1:05.71 (34.14)     1:40.08 (34.37)     2:15.39 (35.31)
 13 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:13.23    2:16.26        
                  29.65     1:05.72 (36.07)     1:41.96 (36.24)     2:16.26 (34.30)
 14 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.44    2:16.42        
                  30.54     1:04.80 (34.26)     1:41.13 (36.33)     2:16.42 (35.29)
 15 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               2:25.50    2:18.64        
                  29.90     1:03.41 (33.51)     1:38.40 (34.99)     2:18.64 (40.24)
 16 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.53    2:19.35        
                  30.12     1:05.48 (35.36)     1:41.92 (36.44)     2:19.35 (37.43)
 17 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.65    2:20.11        
                  30.67     1:06.50 (35.83)     1:43.59 (37.09)     2:20.11 (36.52)
 18 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:21.97        
                  31.05     1:07.09 (36.04)     1:45.35 (38.26)     2:21.97 (36.62)
 19 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:23.15    2:25.12        
                  31.81     1:09.80 (37.99)     1:47.86 (38.06)     2:25.12 (37.26)
 20 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:40.29    2:31.82        
                  31.72     1:10.82 (39.10)     1:51.58 (40.76)     2:31.82 (40.24)
 21 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:38.92    2:32.90        
                  32.96     1:12.66 (39.70)     1:53.55 (40.89)     2:32.90 (39.35)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.75    1:58.14        
                  25.97       57.65 (31.68)     1:30.52 (32.87)     1:58.14 (27.62)
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.75    1:58.34        
                  25.29       55.38 (30.09)     1:31.18 (35.80)     1:58.34 (27.16)
  3 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.34    2:03.29        
                  27.01     1:00.62 (33.61)     1:35.11 (34.49)     2:03.29 (28.18)
  4 Tucker, Chandler J        17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.85    2:04.36        
                  28.27     1:00.94 (32.67)     1:35.53 (34.59)     2:04.36 (28.83)
  5 Aroesty, Ryan S           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.20    2:04.68        
                  26.34       58.80 (32.46)     1:36.83 (38.03)     2:04.68 (27.85)
  6 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.11    2:04.87        
                  27.22       58.37 (31.15)     1:36.61 (38.24)     2:04.87 (28.26)
  7 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:04.62    2:04.98        
                  27.00       59.79 (32.79)     1:35.54 (35.75)     2:04.98 (29.44)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:05.63        
                  26.77     1:00.02 (33.25)     1:37.94 (37.92)     2:05.63 (27.69)
  9 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MR                2:05.78    2:05.70        
                  25.28       59.07 (33.79)     1:36.17 (37.10)     2:05.70 (29.53)
 10 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                2:06.36    2:06.01        
                  27.55       58.99 (31.44)     1:36.74 (37.75)     2:06.01 (29.27)
 11 Bergin, Kyle J            17 UN-MR                2:05.48    2:06.70        
                  18.24       58.25 (40.01)     1:38.71 (40.46)     2:06.70 (27.99)
 12 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:03.39    2:07.14        
                  25.67       57.15 (31.48)     1:33.92 (36.77)     2:07.14 (33.22)
 13 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.15    2:07.32        
                  27.11       59.90 (32.79)     1:37.36 (37.46)     2:07.32 (29.96)
 14 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:04.99    2:07.46        
                  26.93     1:00.45 (33.52)     1:38.43 (37.98)     2:07.46 (29.03)
 15 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.55    2:07.99        
                  28.60     1:00.62 (32.02)     1:38.74 (38.12)     2:07.99 (29.25)
 16 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.05    2:08.63        
                  28.47     1:01.67 (33.20)     1:38.29 (36.62)     2:08.63 (30.34)
 17 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:08.62    2:09.17        
                  28.49     1:01.87 (33.38)     1:38.72 (36.85)     2:09.17 (30.45)
 18 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.34    2:10.69        
                  27.44     1:02.14 (34.70)     1:39.09 (36.95)     2:10.69 (31.60)
 19 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                2:11.17    2:11.32        
                  28.13     1:02.41 (34.28)     1:41.87 (39.46)     2:11.32 (29.45)
 20 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:10.85    2:11.48        
                  29.20     1:04.63 (35.43)     1:41.95 (37.32)     2:11.48 (29.53)
 21 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.01    2:11.83        
                  27.49     1:00.63 (33.14)     1:41.91 (41.28)     2:11.83 (29.92)
 22 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:14.51    2:12.35        
                  30.01     1:05.09 (35.08)     1:42.94 (37.85)     2:12.35 (29.41)
 23 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.36    2:12.44        
                  27.24     1:00.83 (33.59)     1:42.55 (41.72)     2:12.44 (29.89)
 24 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:12.61    2:12.58        
                  29.21     1:03.99 (34.78)     1:41.26 (37.27)     2:12.58 (31.32)
 25 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:11.92    2:12.95        
                  29.15     1:04.00 (34.85)     1:42.62 (38.62)     2:12.95 (30.33)
 26 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:13.35    2:13.49        
                  28.92     1:04.26 (35.34)     1:44.46 (40.20)     2:13.49 (29.03)
 27 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                2:11.35    2:13.81        
                  28.51     1:02.07 (33.56)     1:43.66 (41.59)     2:13.81 (30.15)
 28 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.57    2:13.87        
                  28.95     1:04.95 (36.00)     1:43.16 (38.21)     2:13.87 (30.71)
 29 Loftus, Matthew F         15 CIY-MR               2:11.06    2:14.16        
                  27.65     1:05.10 (37.45)     1:43.71 (38.61)     2:14.16 (30.45)
 30 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.56    2:14.79        
                  28.60     1:03.73 (35.13)     1:43.89 (40.16)     2:14.79 (30.90)
 31 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              2:13.76    2:15.12        
                  27.61     1:01.76 (34.15)     1:43.89 (42.13)     2:15.12 (31.23)
 32 Li, Tyler                 16 QNS-MR               2:10.80    2:15.75        
                  29.44     1:04.78 (35.34)     1:42.04 (37.26)     2:15.75 (33.71)
 33 Poon, Brandon M           16 QNS-MR               2:15.03    2:16.19        
                  28.56     1:02.41 (33.85)     1:43.27 (40.86)     2:16.19 (32.92)
 34 Ang, Jake                 15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.49    2:16.45        
                  27.70     1:04.21 (36.51)     1:44.44 (40.23)     2:16.45 (32.01)
 35 Chan, Matthew             15 QNS-MR               2:22.01    2:16.65        
                  29.81     1:07.73 (37.92)     1:46.54 (38.81)     2:16.65 (30.11)
 36 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              2:20.29    2:17.25        
                  28.67     1:03.82 (35.15)     1:46.45 (42.63)     2:17.25 (30.80)
 37 Moeslinger, Erich V       16 QNS-MR               2:13.17    2:17.78        
                  28.89     1:02.40 (33.51)     1:46.04 (43.64)     2:17.78 (31.74)
 38 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.42    2:19.56        
                  29.41     1:05.89 (36.48)     1:47.85 (41.96)     2:19.56 (31.71)
 39 Roudnitsky, Sean          16 MPNY-MR              2:21.40    2:19.96        
                  28.10     1:05.83 (37.73)     1:46.75 (40.92)     2:19.96 (33.21)
 40 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:19.54    2:19.99        
                  27.69     1:03.84 (36.15)     1:47.86 (44.02)     2:19.99 (32.13)
 41 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:17.30    2:20.27        
                  29.42     1:05.62 (36.20)     1:47.92 (42.30)     2:20.27 (32.35)
 42 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:22.00    2:20.43        
                  31.29     1:06.59 (35.30)     1:49.87 (43.28)     2:20.43 (30.56)
 43 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:20.58        
                  30.38     1:07.92 (37.54)     1:48.34 (40.42)     2:20.58 (32.24)
 44 Gorelik, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:19.71    2:20.69        
                  31.32     1:07.65 (36.33)     1:47.51 (39.86)     2:20.69 (33.18)
 45 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:22.56    2:20.94        
                  30.74     1:07.17 (36.43)     1:49.82 (42.65)     2:20.94 (31.12)
 46 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              2:12.00    2:22.05        
                  30.15     1:09.03 (38.88)     1:51.64 (42.61)     2:22.05 (30.41)
 47 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:24.26    2:23.57        
                  31.25     1:07.72 (36.47)     1:51.84 (44.12)     2:23.57 (31.73)
 48 Monaco, Nick              16 WISC-MR                   NT    2:26.42        
                  31.52     1:07.63 (36.11)     1:53.86 (46.23)     2:26.42 (32.56)
 49 Kong, Raymond             16 CIY-MR               2:28.21    2:26.97        
                  30.97     1:08.07 (37.10)     1:53.24 (45.17)     2:26.97 (33.73)
 50 Bouzarouata, Zacharia M   13 Twisters-MR          2:24.18    2:27.61        
                  32.09     1:10.45 (38.36)     1:53.35 (42.90)     2:27.61 (34.26)
 51 Martinez, Cameron A       15 FA-MR                2:23.47    2:28.53        
                  31.37     1:07.70 (36.33)     1:53.32 (45.62)     2:28.53 (35.21)
 52 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.66    2:31.25        
                  29.85     1:08.61 (38.76)     1:56.03 (47.42)     2:31.25 (35.22)
 53 Chan, Kyle                15 Parks Sailfish-MR    2:45.00    2:35.96        
                  32.89     1:14.32 (41.43)     2:00.16 (45.84)     2:35.96 (35.80)