Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/6/2017 12:10 PM
        2017 MR NYSA Fall Classic Invitational - 11/3/2017 to 11/5/2017        
                              Sanction #: 171107                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               29.86      30.87 JO     
  2 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                31.63      31.51 JO     
  3 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                31.56      32.17 SILV   
  4 Ketron, Emily A           10 UN-MR                  31.52      32.82 SILV   
  5 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               32.77      33.69 SILV   
  6 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR                34.85      33.83 SILV   
  7 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                35.97      34.03 SILV   
  8 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               33.53      34.37 SILV   
  9 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                35.62      34.47 SILV   
 10 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                35.97      34.68 SILV   
 11 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                37.02      35.36        
 12 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR               37.21      35.41        
 13 Perrino, Ava T            10 UN-MR                  35.80      35.47        
 14 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      35.58        
 15 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                42.00      36.16        
 16 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR                37.44      36.20        
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      36.61        
 18 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               35.42      36.87        
 19 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                37.64      37.12        
 20 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR                40.54      37.20        
 21 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      37.32        
 22 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      37.49        
 23 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR                45.00      37.63        
 24 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.45      38.14        
 25 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                37.32      38.26        
 26 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                39.43      38.44        
 27 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.21      39.44        
 28 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR                37.86      39.45        
 29 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                41.91      39.64        
 30 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                  39.46      39.74        
 31 Vlahcevic, Natacha A       9 AGUA-MR                39.13      40.17        
 32 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      40.30        
 33 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                42.44      40.36        
 33 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      40.36        
 35 Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR                51.51      40.53        
 36 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                45.97      40.94        
 37 Brenner, Alex R            8 EAST-MR                40.66      41.14        
 38 Brenner, Gabriella C      10 EAST-MR                42.00      41.27        
 39 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR                42.82      42.07        
 40 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.26      42.08        
 41 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.77      42.16        
 42 Krakowka, Sophie E         9 NYSA-MR                52.48      42.55        
 43 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                41.36      43.01        
 44 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR                42.33      43.34        
 45 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                41.84      43.53        
 46 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR               42.03      44.41        
 47 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR                44.84      45.04        
 48 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.37      45.18        
 49 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.19      45.39        
 50 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                50.12      45.78        
 51 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                45.83      46.09        
 52 Calway, Hazel A           10 NYSA-MR                47.47      46.90        
 53 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                44.66      47.15        
 54 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                45.84      47.58        
 55 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                48.97      47.72        
 56 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.41      49.28        
 57 Lee, Beatrice C            9 AGUA-MR                47.65      50.62        
 58 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                48.66      51.03        
 59 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                56.85      51.30        
 60 Shah, Ananya               9 EAST-MR                55.00    1:01.72        
 -- Davelman, Valerie A       10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.89         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:08.19    1:05.84 JO     
                  31.80     1:05.84 (34.04)                                        
  2 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:09.45    1:06.33 JO     
                  32.15     1:06.33 (34.18)                                        
  3 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:09.86    1:09.94 JO     
                  33.81     1:09.94 (36.13)                                        
  4 Ketron, Emily A           10 UN-MR                1:09.69    1:10.34 SILV   
                  33.48     1:10.34 (36.86)                                        
  5 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:23.97    1:14.16 SILV   
                  35.89     1:14.16 (38.27)                                        
  6 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:23.97    1:15.84 SILV   
                  36.13     1:15.84 (39.71)                                        
  7 Chan, Robyn V              9 UN-MR                1:27.97    1:17.39 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.39 (40.73)                                        
  8 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:17.65    1:17.81 SILV   
                  37.40     1:17.81 (40.41)                                        
  9 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.43    1:19.21        
                  37.60     1:19.21 (41.61)                                        
 10 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR              1:22.43    1:19.31        
                  17.80   1:19.31 (1:01.51)                                        
 11 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.07    1:21.30        
                  38.64     1:21.30 (42.66)                                        
 12 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:29.71    1:21.80        
                  38.53     1:21.80 (43.27)                                        
 13 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:21.48    1:21.93        
                  39.03     1:21.93 (42.90)                                        
 14 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:22.33        
                  38.90     1:22.33 (43.43)                                        
 15 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:27.40    1:22.35        
                  38.73     1:22.35 (43.62)                                        
 16 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:23.02    1:22.36        
                  38.25     1:22.36 (44.11)                                        
 17 Cruz, Anisa E             10 EAST-MR              1:26.69    1:22.65        
                  39.52     1:22.65 (43.13)                                        
 18 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:24.51    1:23.10        
                  37.85     1:23.10 (45.25)                                        
 19 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:23.68        
                  39.39     1:23.68 (44.29)                                        
 20 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.99    1:23.90        
                  39.04     1:23.90 (44.86)                                        
 21 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              1:32.81    1:23.94        
                  38.76     1:23.94 (45.18)                                        
 22 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:24.03        
                  39.82     1:24.03 (44.21)                                        
 23 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.20    1:24.31        
                  39.53     1:24.31 (44.78)                                        
 24 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.20    1:29.79        
                  40.26     1:29.79 (49.53)                                        
 25 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR              1:30.97    1:29.90        
                  41.97     1:29.90 (47.93)                                        
 26 Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR              1:30.73    1:31.61        
                  42.84     1:31.61 (48.77)                                        
 27 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR              1:45.97    1:32.35        
                  43.68     1:32.35 (48.67)                                        
 28 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:34.25    1:32.70        
                  45.60     1:32.70 (47.10)                                        
 29 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.41    1:32.85        
                  42.55     1:32.85 (50.30)                                        
 30 Mignini, Kassandra A       9 NYSA-MR              1:30.97    1:32.90        
                  44.84     1:32.90 (48.06)                                        
 31 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.59    1:32.96        
                  45.76     1:32.96 (47.20)                                        
 32 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              1:35.88    1:35.44        
                  42.65     1:35.44 (52.79)                                        
 33 Krakowka, Sophie E         9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:35.58        
                  45.82     1:35.58 (49.76)                                        
 34 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.23    1:37.55        
                  47.32     1:37.55 (50.23)                                        
 35 Laduzinski, Sara F        10 AGUA-MR              1:42.56    1:37.76        
                  47.15     1:37.76 (50.61)                                        
 36 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR              1:46.60    1:39.57        
                  47.51     1:39.57 (52.06)                                        
 37 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.60    1:40.88        
                  48.72     1:40.88 (52.16)                                        
 38 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:50.78    1:41.26        
                  47.48     1:41.26 (53.78)                                        
 39 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:40.84    1:42.45        
                  45.92     1:42.45 (56.53)                                        
 40 Chan, Rubie V              7 AGUA-MR              1:40.97    1:44.66        
                  49.25     1:44.66 (55.41)                                        
 41 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR              1:40.97    1:45.75        
                  49.50     1:45.75 (56.25)                                        
 42 Ross, Violet E            10 UN-MR                2:12.64    1:48.53        
                  53.41     1:48.53 (55.12)                                        
 43 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:54.07    1:52.18        
                  52.40     1:52.18 (59.78)                                        
 44 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.33    1:55.37        
                  51.92   1:55.37 (1:03.45)                                        
 45 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              2:14.80    1:57.13        
                1:57.23         1:57.13 ( )                                        
 46 Davelman, Valerie A       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    2:02.70        
                  58.19   2:02.70 (1:04.51)                                        
 47 Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:19.21        
                1:05.28   2:19.21 (1:13.93)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR                35.28      34.55 JO     
  2 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                36.11      35.25 JO     
  3 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               35.23      35.64 JO     
  4 King, Abigail D            9 Storm-MR               37.94      36.03 JO     
  5 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               35.34      36.36 JO     
  6 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR                38.03      38.50 SILV   
  7 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               39.77      38.69 SILV   
  8 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.93      38.77 SILV   
  9 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               38.27      38.79 SILV   
 10 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR                41.52      39.03 SILV   
 11 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               40.45      39.73 SILV   
 12 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                40.62      40.76 SILV   
 13 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.60      40.98 SILV   
 14 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                42.66      41.49 SILV   
 15 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                44.67      43.00        
 16 Harris, Paige A           10 EAST-MR                43.88      43.01        
 17 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                42.11      43.18        
 18 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      43.76        
 19 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.59      44.45        
 20 Cruz, Anisa E             10 EAST-MR                46.14      44.71        
 21 Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR                45.47      45.03        
 22 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR                45.65      45.94        
 23 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.06      46.01        
 24 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                49.68      46.03        
 25 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR                46.71      46.09        
 26 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                51.73      46.42        
 27 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                50.97      46.86        
 28 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                45.80      47.68        
 29 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                51.65      48.40        
 30 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.51      48.75        
 31 Mignini, Kassandra A       9 NYSA-MR                46.31      49.29        
 32 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR                51.44      50.02        
 33 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                  49.37      50.17        
 34 Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR                49.86      50.33        
 35 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                47.41      50.90        
 36 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR                48.48      50.96        
 37 Ross, Violet E            10 UN-MR                  51.76      51.11        
 38 Chan, Rubie V              7 AGUA-MR                46.97      51.16        
 39 Krakowka, Sophie E         9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      51.76        
 39 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.60      51.76        
 41 Lee, Beatrice C            9 AGUA-MR                51.68      51.80        
 42 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.89      53.16        
 43 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                52.97      53.51        
 44 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                49.84      53.65        
 45 Davelman, Valerie A       10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      55.34        
 46 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR                46.02    1:06.11        
 -- Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                55.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ruffy, Rhyanne X           6 NYSA-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:15.73    1:14.60 JO     
                  36.25     1:14.60 (38.35)                                        
  2 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:16.47    1:16.14 JO     
                  37.36     1:16.14 (38.78)                                        
  3 Ketron, Emily A           10 UN-MR                1:19.21    1:17.46 JO     
                  37.54     1:17.46 (39.92)                                        
  4 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:22.28    1:19.42 JO     
                  37.60     1:19.42 (41.82)                                        
  5 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:24.50    1:20.07 SILV   
                  38.84     1:20.07 (41.23)                                        
  6 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:19.64    1:21.57 SILV   
                  39.80     1:21.57 (41.77)                                        
  7 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:26.08    1:23.45 SILV   
                  39.89     1:23.45 (43.56)                                        
  8 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:27.25    1:23.79 SILV   
                  40.98     1:23.79 (42.81)                                        
  9 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.79    1:24.24 SILV   
                  41.09     1:24.24 (43.15)                                        
 10 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:25.97    1:24.41 SILV   
                  41.08     1:24.41 (43.33)                                        
 11 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:24.45 SILV   
                  41.14     1:24.45 (43.31)                                        
 12 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR              1:42.84    1:26.10 SILV   
                  42.69     1:26.10 (43.41)                                        
 13 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:25.97    1:26.21 SILV   
                1:32.36         1:26.21 ( )                                        
 14 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:33.06    1:26.27 SILV   
                  40.97     1:26.27 (45.30)                                        
 15 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.68    1:28.46 SILV   
                  42.48     1:28.46 (45.98)                                        
 16 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR              1:42.97    1:28.51 SILV   
                  42.28     1:28.51 (46.23)                                        
 17 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              2:08.47    1:31.79 SILV   
                  44.04     1:31.79 (47.75)                                        
 18 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR              1:54.66    1:32.70 SILV   
                  45.42     1:32.70 (47.28)                                        
 19 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:38.27    1:32.81 SILV   
                  44.94     1:32.81 (47.87)                                        
 20 Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:32.92 SILV   
 21 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR              1:39.26    1:33.35        
                  45.78     1:33.35 (47.57)                                        
 22 McLaughlin, Arden A       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:34.40        
                  43.13     1:34.40 (51.27)                                        
 23 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR              1:50.97    1:37.93        
                  48.10     1:37.93 (49.83)                                        
 24 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:38.46        
                  46.89     1:38.46 (51.57)                                        
 25 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:44.92    1:38.72        
                  47.23     1:38.72 (51.49)                                        
 26 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR              1:47.00    1:38.96        
                  47.68     1:38.96 (51.28)                                        
 27 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.78    1:39.09        
                  48.02     1:39.09 (51.07)                                        
 28 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:39.28        
                  47.53     1:39.28 (51.75)                                        
 29 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.17    1:41.07        
                  47.56     1:41.07 (53.51)                                        
 30 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR              1:40.84    1:43.81        
                  50.15     1:43.81 (53.66)                                        
 31 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00    1:44.05        
                  49.23     1:44.05 (54.82)                                        
 32 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:44.40        
                  50.16     1:44.40 (54.24)                                        
 32 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR              1:45.00    1:44.40        
                  50.67     1:44.40 (53.73)                                        
 34 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR              1:47.14    1:45.17        
                  51.64     1:45.17 (53.53)                                        
 35 Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:47.82        
                1:42.99      1:47.82 (4.83)                                        
 36 Calway, Hazel A           10 NYSA-MR              1:46.63    1:48.15        
 37 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                1:39.78    1:48.84        
                  54.18     1:48.84 (54.66)                                        
 38 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.12    1:51.38        
                  54.80     1:51.38 (56.58)                                        
 39 Lee, Beatrice C            9 AGUA-MR              1:50.84    1:54.37        
                  55.23     1:54.37 (59.14)                                        
 40 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.32    1:55.23        
 41 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR              1:53.85    1:56.60        
                  57.32     1:56.60 (59.28)                                        
 42 Davelman, Valerie A       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:58.30        
 43 Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR              1:55.97    1:59.38        
                  55.67   1:59.38 (1:03.71)                                        
 44 Shah, Ananya               9 EAST-MR              2:30.00    2:11.74        
                1:01.55   2:11.74 (1:10.19)                                        
 -- McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR              1:45.84         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  53.96                                                            
 -- Brenner, Alex R            8 EAST-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  54.21                                                            
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.36         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  56.04                                                            
 -- Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR              1:55.84        XDQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  56.80                                                            
 -- Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:55.00        XDQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  49.61                                                            
 -- Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              1:50.84         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR              1:40.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:35.46                                                            
 -- Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.38         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 -- Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  45.45                                                            
 -- Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.89         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  55.47                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR                42.58      40.27 JO     
  2 King, Abigail D            9 Storm-MR               39.19      40.48 JO     
  3 Ketron, Emily A           10 UN-MR                  41.70      42.36 JO     
  4 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR                43.41      42.37 JO     
  5 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                43.86      42.55 JO     
  6 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                43.48      42.61 SILV   
  7 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR               42.87      42.75 SILV   
  8 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR                45.06      44.74 SILV   
  9 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.24      44.97 SILV   
 10 Chan, Robyn V              9 UN-MR                  46.74      45.06 SILV   
 11 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               49.49      45.22 SILV   
 12 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               44.48      45.46 SILV   
 13 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                47.91      46.52 SILV   
 14 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.07      46.67 SILV   
 15 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR                49.84      47.78 SILV   
 16 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                41.97      47.94        
 17 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                52.70      48.27        
 18 Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR                49.36      48.40        
 18 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR                49.24      48.40        
 20 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                  48.10      48.83        
 21 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      49.74        
 22 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                41.97      50.91        
 23 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR                51.85      50.98        
 24 Laduzinski, Sara F        10 AGUA-MR                55.43      52.12        
 25 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                54.60      52.40        
 26 Mignini, Kassandra A       9 NYSA-MR                49.99      53.54        
 27 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                57.33      53.87        
 28 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               52.73      54.01        
 29 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                57.03      54.92        
 30 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.71      55.50        
 31 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.86      55.97        
 32 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR              1:00.84      56.23        
 33 Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR              1:02.05      56.37        
 33 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                56.84      56.37        
 35 Lee, Beatrice C            9 AGUA-MR                58.13      56.53        
 36 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                55.97      57.55        
 37 Ross, Violet E            10 UN-MR                  59.37      57.71        
 38 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.20      58.64        
 39 Dewan, Sofia               9 AGUA-MR                58.29      58.85        
 40 Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              1:00.84    1:01.09        
 41 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:00.85    1:02.13        
 -- Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Chan, Rubie V              7 AGUA-MR                49.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Wheaton, Penelope F        7 AGUA-MR                55.97         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Davelman, Valerie A       10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vanover, Dani R            9 EAST-MR              1:00.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:31.14    1:28.85 JO     
                  41.56     1:28.85 (47.29)                                        
  2 Ketron, Emily A           10 UN-MR                1:31.10    1:28.92 JO     
                  42.54     1:28.92 (46.38)                                        
  3 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:32.35    1:31.08 JO     
                  44.43     1:31.08 (46.65)                                        
  4 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:30.19    1:32.02 SILV   
                  43.63     1:32.02 (48.39)                                        
  5 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:44.92    1:33.32 SILV   
                  45.70     1:33.32 (47.62)                                        
  6 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.36    1:35.50 SILV   
                  44.91     1:35.50 (50.59)                                        
  7 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:35.98 SILV   
                  44.13     1:35.98 (51.85)                                        
  8 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.83    1:36.29 SILV   
                  46.26     1:36.29 (50.03)                                        
  9 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:36.91    1:37.72 SILV   
                  46.47     1:37.72 (51.25)                                        
 10 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             1:43.72    1:38.35 SILV   
                  45.70     1:38.35 (52.65)                                        
 11 Perrino, Ava T            10 UN-MR                1:42.33    1:40.63 SILV   
                  48.63     1:40.63 (52.00)                                        
 12 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:38.08    1:41.14 SILV   
                  45.50     1:41.14 (55.64)                                        
 13 Lu, Adrianna Q            10 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:43.75 SILV   
                  48.08     1:43.75 (55.67)                                        
 14 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                     NT    1:43.93 SILV   
                  49.21     1:43.93 (54.72)                                        
 15 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:51.36    1:43.96 SILV   
                  49.78     1:43.96 (54.18)                                        
 16 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.90    1:46.05 SILV   
 17 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:54.28    1:47.03        
                  52.17     1:47.03 (54.86)                                        
 18 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR             1:51.51    1:51.18        
                  53.36     1:51.18 (57.82)                                        
 19 Portillo, Fernanda P       9 EAST-MR              1:59.00    1:51.98        
                  53.74     1:51.98 (58.24)                                        
 20 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.68    1:52.53        
                  54.92     1:52.53 (57.61)                                        
 21 Drackett, Samaya E         9 NYSA-MR              2:10.00    1:52.94        
                  56.41     1:52.94 (56.53)                                        
 22 Sheldon, Eva I             9 NYSA-MR              2:05.00    1:54.23        
                  53.91   1:54.23 (1:00.32)                                        
 23 Vlahcevic, Natacha A       9 AGUA-MR              2:04.86    1:55.20        
                  55.59     1:55.20 (59.61)                                        
 24 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.00    1:58.61        
                  54.40   1:58.61 (1:04.21)                                        
 25 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.48    1:58.62        
                  57.96   1:58.62 (1:00.66)                                        
 26 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.57    1:59.52        
                  57.04   1:59.52 (1:02.48)                                        
 27 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.44    2:02.88        
                  59.50   2:02.88 (1:03.38)                                        
 28 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR              2:00.29    2:05.51        
                  58.91   2:05.51 (1:06.60)                                        
 29 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.01    2:05.77        
                1:00.98   2:05.77 (1:04.79)                                        
 30 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              2:20.35    2:17.16        
                1:03.06   2:17.16 (1:14.10)                                        
 -- Shah, Ananya               9 EAST-MR              2:55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:28.45                                                            
 -- Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR              1:53.17         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  49.58          DQ (57.83)                                        
 -- Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:03.93        DQ (1:12.36)                                        
 -- Brenner, Gabriella C      10 EAST-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.84                                                            
 -- Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR              2:00.84         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.61                                                            
 -- Davelman, Valerie A       10 NYSA-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.95                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR               33.18      32.98 JO     
  2 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR                34.45      33.04 JO     
  3 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR               35.41      34.13 JO     
  4 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR                35.62      34.15 JO     
  5 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR                40.97      35.61 JO     
  6 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR                33.77      35.67 JO     
  7 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.55      38.80 SILV   
  8 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR                41.88      38.83 SILV   
  9 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR                40.97      39.57 SILV   
 10 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.07      39.77 SILV   
 11 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               40.37      39.93 SILV   
 12 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.15      40.67 SILV   
 13 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                44.42      41.25 SILV   
 14 Solash, Mia A             10 AGUA-MR                42.82      41.56 SILV   
 15 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               37.34      42.11 SILV   
 16 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR                44.20      42.83        
 17 Ross Allen, Zoe F          8 AGUA-MR                52.97      43.32        
 18 Fishbein, Lauren B         9 AGUA-MR                46.40      44.64        
 19 Tjahaya, Nikko I           9 AGUA-MR                49.94      44.74        
 20 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.36      45.14        
 21 Perrino, Ava T            10 UN-MR                  45.56      45.43        
 22 Vlahcevic, Natacha A       9 AGUA-MR                50.35      45.99        
 23 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:00.00      46.17        
 24 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.93      46.77        
 25 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               48.16      47.02        
 26 Johnson, Eva N             8 AGUA-MR                51.97      47.39        
 27 Clott, Kayla M            10 Storm-MR               55.99      47.81        
 28 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                53.45      51.49        
 29 Krakowka, Sophie E         9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      52.08        
 30 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.51      52.25        
 31 Casciato, Kate E           8 AGUA-MR                54.02      52.67        
 32 Ross, Ashley T            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.80      53.37        
 33 Won, Cecilia S             9 AGUA-MR                49.84      54.95        
 34 Wiese, Zoey G              9 AGUA-MR                47.84      55.12        
 35 Gelinas, Alexa            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.15      55.53        
 36 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.25      56.65        
 37 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR                55.84      57.17        
 38 Brenner, Alex R            8 EAST-MR              1:00.00      57.75        
 39 McCarthy, Laura A          9 AGUA-MR                48.84      57.83        
 40 Calway, Hazel A           10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      58.43        
 -- Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR                43.60         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      False start
 -- Lee, Beatrice C            9 AGUA-MR                53.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Zhukovsky, Lydia *         9 AGUA-MR              1:06.38         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 King, Abigail D            9 Storm-MR             1:18.77    1:19.42 JO     
                  37.98     1:19.42 (41.44)                                        
  2 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:23.67    1:20.27 JO     
                  35.33     1:20.27 (44.94)                                        
  3 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:22.31 JO     
                  38.66     1:22.31 (43.65)                                        
  4 Bao, Lani                  9 NYSA-MR              1:20.77    1:31.54 SILV   
                  40.57     1:31.54 (50.97)                                        
  5 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:34.20    1:32.15 SILV   
                  43.82     1:32.15 (48.33)                                        
  6 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:50.00    1:34.44 SILV   
                  45.10     1:34.44 (49.34)                                        
  7 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:42.94    1:34.86 SILV   
                  42.91     1:34.86 (51.95)                                        
  8 Harris, Paige A           10 EAST-MR              1:39.08    1:46.28        
                  46.11   1:46.28 (1:00.17)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             1:15.17    1:14.52 JO     
                  34.43     1:14.52 (40.09)                                        
  2 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              1:16.96    1:14.68 JO     
                  34.93     1:14.68 (39.75)                                        
  3 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              1:20.89    1:17.34 JO     
                  34.90     1:17.34 (42.44)                                        
  4 Ketron, Emily A           10 UN-MR                1:19.80    1:18.92 JO     
                  37.06     1:18.92 (41.86)                                        
  5 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             1:24.05    1:19.16 JO     
                  37.48     1:19.16 (41.68)                                        
  6 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              1:21.20    1:20.57 SILV   
                  37.56     1:20.57 (43.01)                                        
  7 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              1:21.92    1:21.38 SILV   
                  39.63     1:21.38 (41.75)                                        
  8 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             1:28.83    1:22.74 SILV   
                  38.94     1:22.74 (43.80)                                        
  9 Arnall, Ines M             9 AGUA-MR              1:33.97    1:24.31 SILV   
                  38.38     1:24.31 (45.93)                                        
 10 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:26.30    1:24.42 SILV   
                  40.84     1:24.42 (43.58)                                        
 11 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:24.80 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.80 (44.99)                                        
 12 Arnall, Alba               9 AGUA-MR              1:33.97    1:25.10 SILV   
                  37.56     1:25.10 (47.54)                                        
 13 Chan, Robyn V              9 UN-MR                1:30.97    1:25.79 SILV   
                  41.46     1:25.79 (44.33)                                        
 14 Arabadjiev, Cece C         9 AGUA-MR              1:42.84    1:28.93        
                  40.49     1:28.93 (48.44)                                        
 14 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:28.93        
                  40.85     1:28.93 (48.08)                                        
 16 Wachs, Lauren B           10 EAST-MR              1:34.04    1:30.65        
                  40.74     1:30.65 (49.91)                                        
 17 Zumbro, Scarlett O        10 EAST-MR              1:42.00    1:32.18        
                  43.21     1:32.18 (48.97)                                        
 18 Harris, Paige A           10 EAST-MR              1:38.92    1:33.13        
                  41.55     1:33.13 (51.58)                                        
 19 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.70    1:36.21        
                  45.23     1:36.21 (50.98)                                        
 20 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:34.10    1:37.73        
                  43.95     1:37.73 (53.78)                                        
 21 Laduzinski, Sara F        10 AGUA-MR              1:52.00    1:40.59        
                  47.18     1:40.59 (53.41)                                        
 22 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.09    1:41.88        
                  47.07     1:41.88 (54.81)                                        
 23 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                     NT    1:41.92        
                  51.84     1:41.92 (50.08)                                        
 24 Walsh, Alexondria N       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:42.29        
                  47.89     1:42.29 (54.40)                                        
 25 Kramer, Olivia R          10 AGUA-MR              1:45.19    1:45.35        
                  45.77     1:45.35 (59.58)                                        
 26 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.66    1:48.99        
                  53.19     1:48.99 (55.80)                                        
 27 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.59    1:49.97        
                  54.62     1:49.97 (55.35)                                        
 28 Lee, Beatrice C            9 AGUA-MR              1:50.84    1:51.07        
                  54.95     1:51.07 (56.12)                                        
 29 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.06    1:51.83        
                  56.13     1:51.83 (55.70)                                        
 30 Attwell, Alexandra V      10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:53.02        
                  47.94   1:53.02 (1:05.08)                                        
 31 Messinger-Nanni, Julia *   8 AGUA-MR              1:50.84    1:53.37        
                  55.28     1:53.37 (58.09)                                        
 32 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.00    1:54.08        
                  52.53   1:54.08 (1:01.55)                                        
 33 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.71    1:55.69        
                  52.28   1:55.69 (1:03.41)                                        
 -- Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:40.21         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  40.49                                                            
 -- Laduzinski, Anna J         9 AGUA-MR              2:07.92         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.03          DQ (58.16)                                        
 -- Cruz, Anisa E             10 EAST-MR              1:50.95         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  46.01                                                            
 -- Otis, Luella K             9 EAST-MR              1:58.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
                1:02.90                                                            
 -- Munroe, Anna E             9 NYSA-MR              1:48.25        DNF        
      Did not finish - Misc
                  29.15                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                28.31      28.23 SILV   
  2 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR                29.20      28.27 SILV   
  3 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR                28.12      28.31 SILV   
  4 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR                28.13      28.48 SILV   
  5 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                28.43      28.71 SILV   
  6 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR                29.26      28.93 SILV   
  7 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                29.02      29.08 SILV   
  8 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                30.06      29.24 SILV   
  9 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                30.67      29.91 SILV   
 10 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             30.69      29.98 SILV   
 11 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR                30.57      30.02 SILV   
 12 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR                30.41      30.16 SILV   
 13 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR                30.13      30.24 SILV   
 14 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             30.24      30.27 SILV   
 15 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR                29.81      30.38 SILV   
 16 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR             30.11      30.56 SILV   
 17 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                30.16      30.76 SILV   
 18 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR                31.65      30.88 SILV   
 19 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               32.63      31.06        
 20 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                31.18      31.21        
 21 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.19      31.87        
 22 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR                35.31      31.96        
 23 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                32.34      31.99        
 24 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.88      32.39        
 25 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                32.21      32.45        
 26 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.56      32.67        
 27 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR             33.79      32.98        
 28 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               33.62      33.18        
 29 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                31.66      33.21        
 30 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.35      33.72        
 31 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR                31.81      33.91        
 32 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR                35.75      35.23        
 33 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                39.99      35.28        
 34 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.33      35.49        
 34 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                  34.23      35.49        
 36 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.17      35.59        
 37 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR                38.67      35.72        
 38 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR                36.00      36.39        
 39 Allan, Madison L          12 NYSA-MR                40.83      36.44        
 40 Barron, Grace E           11 EAST-MR                36.56      39.08        
 41 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                41.08      40.16        
 42 LaFalce, Sam R            11 EAST-MR                45.00      41.53        
 43 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                44.28      41.99        
 44 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      46.79        
 45 Fox, Jenna A              12 EAST-MR                49.97      48.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR                59.65      59.84 JO     
                  28.75       59.84 (31.09)                                        
  2 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:02.67    1:00.18 JO     
                  28.69     1:00.18 (31.49)                                        
  3 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.72    1:00.42 JO     
                  29.50     1:00.42 (30.92)                                        
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.84    1:00.99 SILV   
                  29.15     1:00.99 (31.84)                                        
  5 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:01.10    1:01.39 SILV   
                  29.44     1:01.39 (31.95)                                        
  6 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:01.35    1:01.62 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.62 (31.92)                                        
  7 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:05.00    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.85     1:01.91 (32.06)                                        
  8 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              1:00.89    1:02.49 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.49 (32.77)                                        
  9 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:04.49    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.28     1:03.27 (32.99)                                        
 10 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.09    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.62     1:03.37 (32.75)                                        
 11 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:08.87    1:03.87 SILV   
                  30.06     1:03.87 (33.81)                                        
 12 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:05.07    1:03.90 SILV   
                  30.40     1:03.90 (33.50)                                        
 13 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:05.99    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.67     1:04.08 (33.41)                                        
 14 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.77    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.21 (33.80)                                        
 15 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              1:09.59    1:04.43 SILV   
                  31.28     1:04.43 (33.15)                                        
 16 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:07.51    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.70     1:05.15 (34.45)                                        
 17 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:07.38    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.34     1:05.16 (34.82)                                        
 18 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:07.50    1:05.77 SILV   
                  31.11     1:05.77 (34.66)                                        
 19 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:07.34    1:06.35 SILV   
                  31.49     1:06.35 (34.86)                                        
 20 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:07.86    1:06.73 SILV   
                  31.77     1:06.73 (34.96)                                        
 21 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:06.50    1:07.11 SILV   
                  32.18     1:07.11 (34.93)                                        
 22 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:05.22    1:07.20 SILV   
                  32.92     1:07.20 (34.28)                                        
 23 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:08.09    1:07.29 SILV   
                  32.33     1:07.29 (34.96)                                        
 24 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:06.86    1:07.39 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.39 (35.57)                                        
 25 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              1:07.92    1:07.46 SILV   
                  32.00     1:07.46 (35.46)                                        
 26 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              1:05.86    1:07.54 SILV   
                  31.93     1:07.54 (35.61)                                        
 27 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              1:06.82    1:07.77 SILV   
                  31.65     1:07.77 (36.12)                                        
 28 Gurden, Abigail S         12 NYSA-MR              1:06.19    1:08.10 SILV   
                  32.80     1:08.10 (35.30)                                        
 29 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:09.91    1:08.12 SILV   
                  33.24     1:08.12 (34.88)                                        
 30 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:06.43    1:08.44        
                  32.75     1:08.44 (35.69)                                        
 31 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              1:11.65    1:09.03        
                  34.22     1:09.03 (34.81)                                        
 32 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:09.79        
                  33.18     1:09.79 (36.61)                                        
 33 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:05.28    1:10.09        
                  33.57     1:10.09 (36.52)                                        
 34 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:13.48    1:10.11        
                  34.64     1:10.11 (35.47)                                        
 35 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              1:11.40    1:11.64        
                  33.61     1:11.64 (38.03)                                        
 36 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:12.39    1:11.76        
                  33.30     1:11.76 (38.46)                                        
 37 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:11.84    1:12.04        
                  34.41     1:12.04 (37.63)                                        
 38 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.59    1:12.86        
                  33.50     1:12.86 (39.36)                                        
 39 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.41    1:12.91        
                  34.23     1:12.91 (38.68)                                        
 40 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:13.34    1:13.01        
                  35.48     1:13.01 (37.53)                                        
 41 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             1:14.18    1:13.69        
                  35.70     1:13.69 (37.99)                                        
 42 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:17.21    1:13.96        
                  35.14     1:13.96 (38.82)                                        
 43 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR              1:23.30    1:13.97        
                  35.38     1:13.97 (38.59)                                        
 44 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:13.63    1:14.57        
                  35.05     1:14.57 (39.52)                                        
 45 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              1:13.86    1:14.92        
                  36.18     1:14.92 (38.74)                                        
 46 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR              1:18.77    1:16.03        
                  35.78     1:16.03 (40.25)                                        
 47 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.08    1:16.85        
                  35.93     1:16.85 (40.92)                                        
 48 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:17.20    1:18.76        
                  37.04     1:18.76 (41.72)                                        
 49 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR              1:18.00    1:19.33        
                  38.40     1:19.33 (40.93)                                        
 50 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:25.39    1:21.14        
                  40.26     1:21.14 (40.88)                                        
 51 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                1:20.51    1:22.85        
                  37.68     1:22.85 (45.17)                                        
 52 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:26.31    1:26.24        
                1:26.19      1:26.24 (0.05)                                        
 53 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              1:34.45    1:36.23        
                  43.15     1:36.23 (53.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              2:01.32    2:01.07 JO     
                  28.15       59.29 (31.14)     1:30.57 (31.28)     2:01.07 (30.50)
  2 Ketron, Sara J            12 UN-MR                2:03.62    2:04.63 JO     
                  28.29       59.84 (31.55)     1:32.43 (32.59)     2:04.63 (32.20)
  3 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              2:17.05    2:11.18 JO     
                  29.51     1:03.04 (33.53)     1:38.00 (34.96)     2:11.18 (33.18)
  4 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             2:20.23    2:11.59 JO     
                  28.43     1:01.89 (33.46)     1:37.30 (35.41)     2:11.59 (34.29)
  5 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                2:18.09    2:12.99 SILV   
                  29.98     1:03.65 (33.67)     1:38.87 (35.22)     2:12.99 (34.12)
  6 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.80    2:14.59 SILV   
                  29.82     1:03.03 (33.21)     1:39.03 (36.00)     2:14.59 (35.56)
  7 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              2:11.55    2:14.68 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.17 (33.99)     1:40.15 (35.98)     2:14.68 (34.53)
  8 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:17.60    2:15.18 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.20 (35.08)     1:41.44 (35.24)     2:15.18 (33.74)
  9 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              2:20.01    2:16.10 SILV   
                  31.30     1:06.52 (35.22)     1:42.18 (35.66)     2:16.10 (33.92)
 10 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              2:35.26    2:16.16 SILV   
                  29.51     1:03.15 (33.64)     1:39.58 (36.43)     2:16.16 (36.58)
 11 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:12.30    2:16.28 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.39 (34.61)     1:40.67 (35.28)     2:16.28 (35.61)
 12 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR              2:16.64    2:17.04 SILV   
                  31.62     1:06.84 (35.22)     1:43.10 (36.26)     2:17.04 (33.94)
 13 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              2:23.19    2:17.97 SILV   
                  30.38     1:04.28 (33.90)     1:40.94 (36.66)     2:17.97 (37.03)
 14 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              2:28.82    2:18.98 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.25 (35.17)     1:42.47 (36.22)     2:18.98 (36.51)
 15 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              2:20.74    2:19.01 SILV   
                  31.16     1:06.61 (35.45)     1:43.57 (36.96)     2:19.01 (35.44)
 16 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              2:18.31    2:19.04 SILV   
                  31.83     1:07.13 (35.30)     1:43.38 (36.25)     2:19.04 (35.66)
 17 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR              2:24.88    2:19.25 SILV   
                  31.03     1:05.88 (34.85)     1:42.98 (37.10)     2:19.25 (36.27)
 18 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              2:20.86    2:19.74 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.20 (36.00)     1:45.50 (37.30)     2:19.74 (34.24)
 19 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              2:20.62    2:20.32 SILV   
                  31.14     1:06.51 (35.37)     1:44.12 (37.61)     2:20.32 (36.20)
 20 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              2:18.59    2:20.69 SILV   
                  32.20     1:08.13 (35.93)     1:44.80 (36.67)     2:20.69 (35.89)
 21 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:32.24    2:20.92 SILV   
                  31.19     1:07.88 (36.69)     1:44.95 (37.07)     2:20.92 (35.97)
 22 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              2:20.99    2:21.29 SILV   
                  31.41     1:07.51 (36.10)     1:45.06 (37.55)     2:21.29 (36.23)
 23 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:25.29    2:22.24 SILV   
                  32.59     1:09.41 (36.82)     1:47.07 (37.66)     2:22.24 (35.17)
 24 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.14    2:23.12 SILV   
                  31.87     1:08.35 (36.48)     1:45.86 (37.51)     2:23.12 (37.26)
 25 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             2:26.70    2:23.87 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.72 (36.69)     1:46.66 (37.94)     2:23.87 (37.21)
 26 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              2:21.53    2:24.14 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.33 (36.95)     1:49.08 (39.75)     2:24.14 (35.06)
 27 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              2:26.76    2:24.68 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.69 (37.05)     1:48.07 (38.38)     2:24.68 (36.61)
 28 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              2:32.86    2:24.92 SILV   
                  32.19     1:08.40 (36.21)     1:47.01 (38.61)     2:24.92 (37.91)
 29 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              2:49.92    2:26.75        
                  33.79     1:11.38 (37.59)     1:49.97 (38.59)     2:26.75 (36.78)
 30 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:26.81        
                  35.32     1:13.38 (38.06)     1:50.51 (37.13)     2:26.81 (36.30)
 31 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           2:31.85    2:26.94        
                  31.65     1:09.91 (38.26)     1:49.44 (39.53)     2:26.94 (37.50)
 32 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              2:32.55    2:28.43        
                  31.75     1:09.67 (37.92)     1:49.68 (40.01)     2:28.43 (38.75)
 33 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:26.30    2:28.74        
                  33.08     1:10.88 (37.80)     1:50.57 (39.69)     2:28.74 (38.17)
 34 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              2:28.01    2:29.19        
                  32.30     1:10.34 (38.04)     1:50.17 (39.83)     2:29.19 (39.02)
 35 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              2:57.05    2:29.65        
                  32.85     1:12.74 (39.89)     1:51.60 (38.86)     2:29.65 (38.05)
 36 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              2:34.91    2:30.53        
                  32.10     1:10.23 (38.13)     1:51.08 (40.85)     2:30.53 (39.45)
 37 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.58    2:31.23        
                  33.26     1:11.13 (37.87)     1:52.09 (40.96)     2:31.23 (39.14)
 38 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:44.17    2:31.67        
                  34.65     1:13.29 (38.64)   2:31.74 (1:18.45)         2:31.67 ( )
 39 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                2:45.77    2:31.69        
                  34.53     1:14.02 (39.49)     1:54.17 (40.15)     2:31.69 (37.52)
 40 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              2:36.50    2:32.46        
                  33.10     1:12.45 (39.35)     1:53.79 (41.34)     2:32.46 (38.67)
 41 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:36.13    2:35.02        
                  34.88     1:14.05 (39.17)     1:54.98 (40.93)     2:35.02 (40.04)
 42 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              2:53.49    2:36.71        
                  34.27     1:14.31 (40.04)     1:56.06 (41.75)     2:36.71 (40.65)
 43 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              2:45.90    2:37.11        
                  34.84     1:15.17 (40.33)     1:55.99 (40.82)     2:37.11 (41.12)
 44 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              2:36.61    2:37.27        
                  34.60     1:13.68 (39.08)     1:55.33 (41.65)     2:37.27 (41.94)
 45 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR              2:55.87    2:39.45        
                  36.35     1:16.84 (40.49)     1:58.83 (41.99)     2:39.45 (40.62)
 46 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             3:01.99    2:41.58        
                  35.31     1:16.46 (41.15)     1:59.45 (42.99)     2:41.58 (42.13)
 47 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           2:34.64    2:43.70        
                  35.32     1:17.49 (42.17)     2:01.10 (43.61)     2:43.70 (42.60)
 48 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:46.14        
                  37.90     1:20.33 (42.43)     2:05.10 (44.77)     2:46.14 (41.04)
 49 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             2:47.55    2:46.46        
                  37.77     1:20.57 (42.80)     2:04.04 (43.47)     2:46.46 (42.42)
 50 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           2:45.23    2:47.19        
                  36.57     1:19.16 (42.59)     2:04.88 (45.72)     2:47.19 (42.31)
 51 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      12 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:49.37        
                  38.53     1:22.51 (43.98)     2:06.73 (44.22)     2:49.37 (42.64)
 52 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           3:11.00    2:50.43        
                  37.30     1:21.28 (43.98)     2:07.03 (45.75)     2:50.43 (43.40)
 53 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             2:55.40    2:50.77        
                  38.33     1:22.33 (44.00)     2:07.91 (45.58)     2:50.77 (42.86)
 54 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR              2:50.00    2:54.55        
                  39.86     1:26.22 (46.36)     2:11.64 (45.42)     2:54.55 (42.91)
 55 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             3:19.36    2:56.64        
                  37.64     1:23.26 (45.62)     2:11.35 (48.09)     2:56.64 (45.29)
 56 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR              3:08.21    3:00.79        
                  42.06     1:26.19 (44.13)     2:13.00 (46.81)     3:00.79 (47.79)
 57 Allan, Madison L          12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:10.77        
                  39.75     1:29.58 (49.83)     2:19.76 (50.18)     3:10.77 (51.01)
 58 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:11.73        
                  44.43     1:33.61 (49.18)     2:24.35 (50.74)     3:11.73 (47.38)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                31.98      31.85 JO     
  2 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR                33.37      33.28 SILV   
  3 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                34.46      33.74 SILV   
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.91      33.99 SILV   
  5 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR                33.94      34.19 SILV   
  6 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR                36.00      34.28 SILV   
  7 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.53      34.32 SILV   
  8 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR                35.64      34.33 SILV   
  9 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                35.68      34.41 SILV   
 10 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             37.22      34.43 SILV   
 11 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.54      34.79 SILV   
 12 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               36.13      35.24 SILV   
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                34.12      35.63 SILV   
 14 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR                34.67      35.69 SILV   
 15 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.65      35.99 SILV   
 16 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.83      36.80        
 17 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.91      37.07        
 18 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR               37.16      37.12        
 19 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR                36.77      37.21        
 20 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             37.51      38.89        
 21 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      39.07        
 22 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               41.21      39.12        
 23 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.38      39.75        
 24 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.70      40.00        
 25 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                39.28      40.28        
 26 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                47.99      40.41        
 27 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      12 NYSA-MR                43.50      40.95        
 28 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR               43.89      41.43        
 29 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR               41.70      41.63        
 30 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               45.59      42.32        
 31 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.81      42.95        
 32 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                  42.61      42.99        
 33 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                58.35      45.50        
 34 Barron, Grace E           11 EAST-MR                46.18      47.36        
 35 LaFalce, Sam R            11 EAST-MR                50.00      48.80        
 36 Fox, Jenna A              12 EAST-MR                53.63      49.43        
 37 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00    1:02.32        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:04.40 JO     
                  31.91     1:04.40 (32.49)                                        
  2 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:07.83    1:07.86 JO     
                  33.36     1:07.86 (34.50)                                        
  3 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR              1:09.93    1:09.87 SILV   
                  33.73     1:09.87 (36.14)                                        
  4 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.52    1:10.97 SILV   
                  34.86     1:10.97 (36.11)                                        
  5 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:11.14 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.14 (36.39)                                        
  6 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:12.71    1:11.45 SILV   
                  34.97     1:11.45 (36.48)                                        
  7 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR              1:09.57    1:12.15 SILV   
                  34.73     1:12.15 (37.42)                                        
  8 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:16.17    1:12.38 SILV   
                  34.87     1:12.38 (37.51)                                        
  9 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:07.36    1:12.47 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.47 (37.01)                                        
 10 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                1:13.71    1:12.70 SILV   
                  35.29     1:12.70 (37.41)                                        
 11 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:15.11    1:12.80 SILV   
                  34.72     1:12.80 (38.08)                                        
 12 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              1:11.67    1:13.33 SILV   
                  35.68     1:13.33 (37.65)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:13.32    1:13.74 SILV   
                  36.43     1:13.74 (37.31)                                        
 14 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:17.16    1:14.96 SILV   
                  35.75     1:14.96 (39.21)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              1:12.91    1:15.36 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.36 (38.68)                                        
 16 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:14.98    1:15.83 SILV   
                  36.22     1:15.83 (39.61)                                        
 17 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              1:19.05    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.73     1:16.17 (38.44)                                        
 18 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:18.55    1:17.11 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.11 (39.45)                                        
 19 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:18.79    1:17.24 SILV   
                  37.59     1:17.24 (39.65)                                        
 20 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.20    1:17.55 SILV   
                  37.96     1:17.55 (39.59)                                        
 21 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:16.92    1:19.02 SILV   
                  38.23     1:19.02 (40.79)                                        
 22 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:17.88    1:19.43 SILV   
                  39.64     1:19.43 (39.79)                                        
 23 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:23.67    1:20.21        
                  39.80     1:20.21 (40.41)                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             1:26.16    1:20.41        
                  39.59     1:20.41 (40.82)                                        
 25 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:18.00    1:20.48        
                  38.87     1:20.48 (41.61)                                        
 26 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.34    1:22.75        
                  39.31     1:22.75 (43.44)                                        
 27 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              1:35.38    1:22.89        
                  40.84     1:22.89 (42.05)                                        
 28 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                1:25.06    1:23.44        
                  41.47     1:23.44 (41.97)                                        
 29 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:24.40    1:23.58        
                  40.52     1:23.58 (43.06)                                        
 30 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.97    1:24.33        
                  40.46     1:24.33 (43.87)                                        
 31 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.66    1:24.53        
                  42.03     1:24.53 (42.50)                                        
 32 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              1:30.22    1:24.76        
                  40.82     1:24.76 (43.94)                                        
 33 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:25.42    1:24.83        
                  42.11     1:24.83 (42.72)                                        
 34 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:24.97        
                  41.04     1:24.97 (43.93)                                        
 35 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.57    1:27.28        
                  41.64     1:27.28 (45.64)                                        
 36 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      12 NYSA-MR              1:25.79    1:27.45        
                  43.28     1:27.45 (44.17)                                        
 37 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.25    1:27.54        
                  42.35     1:27.54 (45.19)                                        
 38 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:28.54    1:28.69        
                  46.32     1:28.69 (42.37)                                        
 39 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR              1:36.79    1:33.66        
                  45.01     1:33.66 (48.65)                                        
 40 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                1:37.05    1:34.52        
                  43.76     1:34.52 (50.76)                                        
 41 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR              1:23.00    1:36.15        
                  46.02     1:36.15 (50.13)                                        
 42 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              1:30.30    1:36.20        
                  46.89     1:36.20 (49.31)                                        
 43 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:39.64        
 44 Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:39.98        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:46.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              2:21.89    2:23.33 JO     
                  34.53     1:10.56 (36.03)     1:47.17 (36.61)     2:23.33 (36.16)
  2 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:29.00    2:31.03 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.50 (39.04)     1:54.26 (38.76)     2:31.03 (36.77)
  3 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:31.22 SILV   
                  36.38     1:15.25 (38.87)     1:54.19 (38.94)     2:31.22 (37.03)
  4 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              2:27.00    2:31.92 SILV   
                  36.18     1:15.21 (39.03)     1:54.16 (38.95)     2:31.92 (37.76)
  5 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:36.08    2:34.88 SILV   
                  37.73     1:17.43 (39.70)     1:56.70 (39.27)     2:34.88 (38.18)
  6 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:35.00 SILV   
                  35.98     1:15.30 (39.32)     1:56.19 (40.89)     2:35.00 (38.81)
  7 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:37.44 SILV   
                  37.25     1:17.94 (40.69)     1:58.42 (40.48)     2:37.44 (39.02)
  8 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             3:10.99    2:38.78 SILV   
                  36.39     1:16.55 (40.16)     1:57.98 (41.43)     2:38.78 (40.80)
  9 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:42.76 SILV   
                  37.77     1:20.34 (42.57)     2:02.43 (42.09)     2:42.76 (40.33)
 10 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:45.82 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.61 (42.34)     2:03.86 (43.25)     2:45.82 (41.96)
 11 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:49.20        
                  39.45     1:22.03 (42.58)     2:06.82 (44.79)     2:49.20 (42.38)
 12 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:53.02        
                  42.82     1:26.83 (44.01)     2:09.53 (42.70)     2:53.02 (43.49)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                34.89      34.55 JO     
  2 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR               37.06      34.75 JO     
  3 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                34.53      36.04 JO     
  4 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                39.39      37.28 SILV   
  5 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR                39.30      37.54 SILV   
  6 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                36.50      38.26 SILV   
  7 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR                40.05      40.32 SILV   
  8 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR               42.66      41.40        
  9 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR                42.68      41.65        
 10 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      41.94        
 11 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.97      41.97        
 12 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR               43.16      42.25        
 13 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.72      42.39        
 14 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             42.71      42.46        
 15 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.64      42.88        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.37      42.91        
 17 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.33      43.07        
 18 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR               42.98      43.15        
 19 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                48.23      44.05        
 20 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                  45.24      45.45        
 21 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             43.15      45.91        
 22 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR                45.19      46.22        
 23 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR                47.73      46.25        
 24 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      12 NYSA-MR                52.57      46.43        
 25 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.15      47.29        
 26 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               46.35      48.06        
 27 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR                49.80      48.52        
 28 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.73      50.65        
 29 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                53.83      53.35        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.91    1:14.11 JO     
                  35.60     1:14.11 (38.51)                                        
  2 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:16.16    1:15.21 JO     
                  36.24     1:15.21 (38.97)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:15.51    1:15.24 JO     
                  35.42     1:15.24 (39.82)                                        
  4 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:15.89    1:15.27 JO     
                  36.38     1:15.27 (38.89)                                        
  5 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:22.15    1:16.46 JO     
                  37.36     1:16.46 (39.10)                                        
  6 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.34    1:17.61 JO     
                  37.42     1:17.61 (40.19)                                        
  7 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR              1:19.07    1:18.52 JO     
                  36.45     1:18.52 (42.07)                                        
  8 Ketron, Sara J            12 UN-MR                1:17.41    1:18.64 JO     
                  37.23     1:18.64 (41.41)                                        
  9 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              1:17.43    1:19.51 SILV   
                  37.85     1:19.51 (41.66)                                        
 10 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                1:19.73    1:21.01 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.01 (42.80)                                        
 11 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              1:20.19    1:21.10 SILV   
                  37.88     1:21.10 (43.22)                                        
 12 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.69    1:21.16 SILV   
                  39.10     1:21.16 (42.06)                                        
 13 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:24.53    1:24.13 SILV   
                  39.81     1:24.13 (44.32)                                        
 14 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:28.94    1:25.03 SILV   
                  39.68     1:25.03 (45.35)                                        
 15 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:26.07    1:25.63 SILV   
                  40.40     1:25.63 (45.23)                                        
 16 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:23.95    1:26.41 SILV   
                  41.37     1:26.41 (45.04)                                        
 17 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:29.80    1:26.71 SILV   
                  40.56     1:26.71 (46.15)                                        
 18 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:31.50    1:28.65 SILV   
                  41.95     1:28.65 (46.70)                                        
 19 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:31.06    1:28.78        
                  42.45     1:28.78 (46.33)                                        
 20 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              1:35.21    1:29.05        
                  42.34     1:29.05 (46.71)                                        
 21 Kiesel, Avery T           12 EAST-MR              1:27.35    1:29.29        
                  41.33     1:29.29 (47.96)                                        
 22 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.91    1:29.74        
                  43.35     1:29.74 (46.39)                                        
 23 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:32.03    1:29.92        
                  42.67     1:29.92 (47.25)                                        
 24 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.95    1:30.46        
                  43.50     1:30.46 (46.96)                                        
 25 Williams, Laura A         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.50    1:30.48        
                  43.17     1:30.48 (47.31)                                        
 26 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.79    1:30.96        
                  44.59     1:30.96 (46.37)                                        
 27 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:29.70    1:31.04        
                  43.63     1:31.04 (47.41)                                        
 28 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:35.22    1:31.59        
                  44.35     1:31.59 (47.24)                                        
 29 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:31.66        
                  43.33     1:31.66 (48.33)                                        
 30 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              1:30.16    1:31.95        
                  42.30     1:31.95 (49.65)                                        
 31 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:36.23    1:32.36        
                  45.43     1:32.36 (46.93)                                        
 32 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:34.76    1:32.90        
                  44.52     1:32.90 (48.38)                                        
 33 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             1:35.78    1:33.08        
                  43.74     1:33.08 (49.34)                                        
 34 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:35.71    1:33.32        
                  44.74     1:33.32 (48.58)                                        
 35 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:36.82    1:33.54        
                  42.66     1:33.54 (50.88)                                        
 36 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:30.97    1:34.49        
                  44.25     1:34.49 (50.24)                                        
 37 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                1:30.77    1:35.02        
                  45.55     1:35.02 (49.47)                                        
 38 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.15    1:35.20        
                  46.00     1:35.20 (49.20)                                        
 39 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              1:39.41    1:35.51        
                  45.37     1:35.51 (50.14)                                        
 40 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             1:39.37    1:36.59        
                  46.27     1:36.59 (50.32)                                        
 41 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.53    1:38.12        
                  47.38     1:38.12 (50.74)                                        
 42 Hughes, Alyssa G          11 UN-MR                1:38.33    1:38.39        
                  45.91     1:38.39 (52.48)                                        
 42 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           1:37.56    1:38.39        
                  46.77     1:38.39 (51.62)                                        
 44 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:40.90    1:40.22        
                  46.43     1:40.22 (53.79)                                        
 45 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR              1:40.05    1:42.48        
                  47.61     1:42.48 (54.87)                                        
 46 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR              1:41.00    1:42.71        
                  48.73     1:42.71 (53.98)                                        
 47 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:48.01    1:43.59        
                  51.59     1:43.59 (52.00)                                        
 48 Sethi, Diya K             11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:45.94        
                  49.06     1:45.94 (56.88)                                        
 49 Fox, Jenna A              12 EAST-MR              1:54.03    1:48.84        
                  50.13     1:48.84 (58.71)                                        
 50 Allan, Madison L          12 NYSA-MR              2:16.69    1:56.61        
                  53.50   1:56.61 (1:03.11)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              3:11.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              2:50.15    2:42.71 JO     
                  36.83     1:19.13 (42.30)     2:01.32 (42.19)     2:42.71 (41.39)
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:55.72    2:44.00 JO     
                  37.97     1:19.37 (41.40)     2:01.43 (42.06)     2:44.00 (42.57)
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.97    2:46.60 JO     
                  39.19     1:21.29 (42.10)     2:04.96 (43.67)     2:46.60 (41.64)
  4 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              2:44.56    2:47.45 JO     
                  37.75     1:19.66 (41.91)     2:03.46 (43.80)     2:47.45 (43.99)
  5 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              2:54.50    2:48.22 JO     
                  38.22     1:21.48 (43.26)     2:05.74 (44.26)     2:48.22 (42.48)
  6 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              2:55.93    2:50.02 JO     
                  39.17     1:22.28 (43.11)     2:06.42 (44.14)     2:50.02 (43.60)
  7 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                2:55.99    2:50.32 JO     
                  38.18     1:21.58 (43.40)     2:06.35 (44.77)     2:50.32 (43.97)
  8 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:48.41    2:50.92 JO     
                  38.18     1:23.42 (45.24)     2:08.15 (44.73)     2:50.92 (42.77)
  9 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              4:00.00    2:53.20 JO     
                  39.21     1:23.48 (44.27)     2:09.11 (45.63)     2:53.20 (44.09)
 10 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:56.04 SILV   
                  39.78     1:24.50 (44.72)     2:10.98 (46.48)     2:56.04 (45.06)
 11 Gurden, Abigail S         12 NYSA-MR              2:57.00    2:58.00 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.66 (45.36)     2:12.34 (46.68)     2:58.00 (45.66)
 12 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              2:55.00    2:58.58 SILV   
                  41.33     1:27.18 (45.85)     2:12.99 (45.81)     2:58.58 (45.59)
 13 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              3:20.43    3:01.38 SILV   
                  38.61     1:25.19 (46.58)     2:14.26 (49.07)     3:01.38 (47.12)
 14 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR              2:56.00    3:01.88 SILV   
                  38.46     1:26.16 (47.70)     2:14.59 (48.43)     3:01.88 (47.29)
 15 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:04.17 SILV   
                  41.46     1:28.58 (47.12)     2:17.54 (48.96)     3:04.17 (46.63)
 16 Sussner, Ella M           12 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    3:11.86        
                  42.63     1:31.66 (49.03)     2:22.42 (50.76)     3:11.86 (49.44)
 17 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             3:20.64    3:13.36        
                  43.40     1:33.96 (50.56)     2:25.00 (51.04)     3:13.36 (48.36)
 18 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              3:30.00    3:19.26        
                  43.01     1:32.93 (49.92)     2:26.25 (53.32)     3:19.26 (53.01)
 19 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                3:15.77    3:20.85        
                  46.41     1:37.98 (51.57)     2:30.53 (52.55)     3:20.85 (50.32)
 20 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             3:36.71    3:22.53        
                  45.44     1:37.10 (51.66)     2:29.61 (52.51)     3:22.53 (52.92)
 21 Kropp, Kyla A             11 NYSA-MR                   NT    3:35.11        
                  47.14     1:41.63 (54.49)     2:38.12 (56.49)     3:35.11 (56.99)
 -- Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              3:15.00         DQ        
      False start
                  39.55     1:25.59 (46.04)     2:13.59 (48.00)          DQ (46.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR                29.71      29.49 JO     
  2 Ketron, Sara J            12 UN-MR                  28.55      29.53 JO     
  3 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR                30.86      30.78 SILV   
  4 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR                31.36      30.88 SILV   
  5 Kelly, Grace K            12 EAST-MR                32.68      31.29 SILV   
  6 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR                32.17      31.57 SILV   
  7 Skaistis, Delilah E       12 AGUA-MR                31.72      31.80 SILV   
  8 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR                32.37      31.94 SILV   
  9 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                33.21      32.04 SILV   
 10 Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR                32.45      32.53 SILV   
 11 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR                31.67      32.58 SILV   
 12 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR                32.44      32.63 SILV   
 12 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR                34.17      32.63 SILV   
 14 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR                33.21      32.70 SILV   
 15 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR                32.88      32.94 SILV   
 16 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR                34.71      33.40 SILV   
 17 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46      33.44 SILV   
 18 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                35.22      33.73 SILV   
 19 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR                34.44      34.01 SILV   
 20 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.53      34.19 SILV   
 21 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR               37.96      34.80        
 22 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               36.15      34.89        
 23 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                32.77      34.91        
 24 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR                34.25      35.31        
 25 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                35.25      35.69        
 26 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                39.83      36.56        
 27 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.16      36.86        
 28 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.21      37.62        
 29 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                  41.11      37.66        
 30 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      12 NYSA-MR                42.98      40.12        
 31 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.84      40.43        
 32 Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR               47.55      41.30        
 33 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR                40.76      41.88        
 34 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR               42.47      42.34        
 35 Cohen, Liat S             12 EAST-MR                51.26      42.87        
 36 Barron, Grace E           11 EAST-MR                50.63      43.11        
 37 Byrnes, Brigid R          11 EAST-MR                45.27      44.19        
 38 LaFalce, Sam R            11 EAST-MR                50.00      47.65        
 39 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                47.99      49.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.07    1:00.19 JO     
                  28.22     1:00.19 (31.97)                                        
  2 Guan, Michelle K          12 AGUA-MR              1:06.28    1:03.72 JO     
                  29.70     1:03.72 (34.02)                                        
  3 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:07.50    1:07.77 JO     
                  30.69     1:07.77 (37.08)                                        
  4 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              1:09.55    1:08.63 JO     
                  33.01     1:08.63 (35.62)                                        
  5 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                1:10.02    1:10.01 SILV   
                  32.30     1:10.01 (37.71)                                        
  6 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR              1:09.50    1:10.38 SILV   
                  33.33     1:10.38 (37.05)                                        
  7 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.30    1:13.02 SILV   
                  34.11     1:13.02 (38.91)                                        
  8 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:13.98    1:14.79 SILV   
                  34.74     1:14.79 (40.05)                                        
  9 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              1:11.35    1:16.13 SILV   
                  36.12     1:16.13 (40.01)                                        
 10 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:16.20 SILV   
                  34.23     1:16.20 (41.97)                                        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.95    1:18.42 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.42 (41.01)                                        
 12 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:22.61    1:18.62 SILV   
                  36.62     1:18.62 (42.00)                                        
 13 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:21.07    1:18.87 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.87 (41.92)                                        
 14 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:16.49    1:19.77        
                  37.14     1:19.77 (42.63)                                        
 15 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              1:18.78    1:20.01        
                  36.48     1:20.01 (43.53)                                        
 16 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.86    1:21.14        
                  37.57     1:21.14 (43.57)                                        
 17 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:18.61    1:21.61        
                  36.84     1:21.61 (44.77)                                        
 18 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.32    1:22.01        
                  35.73     1:22.01 (46.28)                                        
 19 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:23.82    1:24.42        
                  35.48     1:24.42 (48.94)                                        
 20 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:29.35    1:27.25        
                  38.45     1:27.25 (48.80)                                        
 21 Obrien Bruno, Ella E      12 NYSA-MR              1:25.96    1:31.70        
                  41.75     1:31.70 (49.95)                                        
 -- Khutorsky, Deborah B      12 NYSA-MR              1:23.17         DQ        
      False start
                  35.58          DQ (45.12)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             1:12.79    1:09.06 JO     
                  33.06     1:09.06 (36.00)                                        
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.00    1:09.23 JO     
                  32.73     1:09.23 (36.50)                                        
  3 Liu, Ava L                11 NYSA-MR              1:10.90    1:09.60 JO     
                  33.72     1:09.60 (35.88)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:12.37    1:10.41 SILV   
                  31.78     1:10.41 (38.63)                                        
  5 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              1:09.57    1:11.23 SILV   
                  33.80     1:11.23 (37.43)                                        
  6 Peppiatt, Grace C         12 NYSA-MR              1:12.97    1:11.45 SILV   
                  32.25     1:11.45 (39.20)                                        
  7 Castano, Tara             12 LIAC-MR              1:12.62    1:11.60 SILV   
                  33.36     1:11.60 (38.24)                                        
  8 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.57    1:12.31 SILV   
                  32.51     1:12.31 (39.80)                                        
  9 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              1:09.42    1:12.64 SILV   
                  33.61     1:12.64 (39.03)                                        
 10 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              1:13.98    1:12.83 SILV   
                  33.98     1:12.83 (38.85)                                        
 11 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              1:15.93    1:13.24 SILV   
                  33.91     1:13.24 (39.33)                                        
 12 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.68    1:13.33 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.33 (38.55)                                        
 13 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR              1:12.51    1:13.38 SILV   
                  32.96     1:13.38 (40.42)                                        
 14 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              1:16.92    1:13.39 SILV   
                  33.24     1:13.39 (40.15)                                        
 15 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.50    1:13.50 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.50 (39.69)                                        
 16 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:19.70    1:14.02 SILV   
                  32.59     1:14.02 (41.43)                                        
 17 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              1:15.07    1:14.04 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.04 (39.49)                                        
 18 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              1:20.44    1:15.18 SILV   
                  33.09     1:15.18 (42.09)                                        
 19 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              1:17.20    1:15.80 SILV   
                  34.53     1:15.80 (41.27)                                        
 20 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              1:16.66    1:15.91 SILV   
                  34.42     1:15.91 (41.49)                                        
 21 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:26.43    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.79 (40.71)                                        
 22 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.82    1:17.48 SILV   
                  35.49     1:17.48 (41.99)                                        
 23 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:18.98    1:17.61 SILV   
                  35.54     1:17.61 (42.07)                                        
 24 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:26.00    1:17.71 SILV   
                  34.53     1:17.71 (43.18)                                        
 25 Gurden, Abigail S         12 NYSA-MR              1:17.26    1:18.11 SILV   
                  38.19     1:18.11 (39.92)                                        
 26 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:19.26    1:18.48 SILV   
                  37.13     1:18.48 (41.35)                                        
 27 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:28.35    1:18.49 SILV   
                  36.97     1:18.49 (41.52)                                        
 28 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.51    1:18.51 SILV   
                  35.77     1:18.51 (42.74)                                        
 29 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:19.20    1:18.74        
                  35.93     1:18.74 (42.81)                                        
 30 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.32    1:19.03        
                  36.03     1:19.03 (43.00)                                        
 31 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.79    1:19.48        
                  35.54     1:19.48 (43.94)                                        
 32 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:25.53    1:19.61        
                  36.67     1:19.61 (42.94)                                        
 33 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             1:24.87    1:19.67        
                  36.74     1:19.67 (42.93)                                        
 34 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.11    1:19.72        
                  36.79     1:19.72 (42.93)                                        
 35 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             1:23.33    1:19.76        
                  35.89     1:19.76 (43.87)                                        
 36 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              1:21.90    1:20.41        
                  35.69     1:20.41 (44.72)                                        
 37 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              1:21.14    1:20.78        
                  37.08     1:20.78 (43.70)                                        
 38 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             1:23.96    1:21.00        
                  37.07     1:21.00 (43.93)                                        
 39 Goldberg, Sydney P        11 EAST-MR              1:31.11    1:22.23        
                  36.56     1:22.23 (45.67)                                        
 40 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.75    1:22.95        
                  36.34     1:22.95 (46.61)                                        
 41 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:23.33        
                  39.26     1:23.33 (44.07)                                        
 42 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.48    1:23.38        
                  37.31     1:23.38 (46.07)                                        
 43 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:25.48    1:23.49        
                  39.90     1:23.49 (43.59)                                        
 44 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94    1:23.58        
                  38.47     1:23.58 (45.11)                                        
 45 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:28.08    1:23.60        
                  38.04     1:23.60 (45.56)                                        
 46 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                1:18.77    1:23.75        
                  40.37     1:23.75 (43.38)                                        
 47 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:28.77    1:26.21        
                  40.28     1:26.21 (45.93)                                        
 48 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:27.70        
                  39.89     1:27.70 (47.81)                                        
 49 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              1:31.39    1:27.73        
                  39.72     1:27.73 (48.01)                                        
 50 Lomei, Juliana S          11 NYSA-MR              1:21.00    1:32.79        
                  45.47     1:32.79 (47.32)                                        
 51 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:34.10    1:33.67        
                  45.44     1:33.67 (48.23)                                        
 52 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              1:40.99    1:38.30        
                  46.44     1:38.30 (51.86)                                        
 -- Mahoney, Maddie E         11 EAST-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  46.14                                                            
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                2:50.00    2:33.43        
                  32.83     1:11.60 (38.77)     1:52.40 (40.80)     2:33.43 (41.03)
  2 Chin, Grace E             12 NYSA-MR              2:40.19    2:45.67        
                  35.11     1:19.05 (43.94)     2:03.09 (44.04)     2:45.67 (42.58)
  3 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR              2:35.99    2:46.23        
                  36.27     1:19.28 (43.01)     2:02.97 (43.69)     2:46.23 (43.26)
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              2:18.92    2:16.56        
                  28.51     1:04.36 (35.85)     1:44.65 (40.29)     2:16.56 (31.91)
  2 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              2:41.66    2:34.24        
                  33.96     1:12.76 (38.80)     1:59.18 (46.42)     2:34.24 (35.06)
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              2:33.00    2:35.07        
                  31.63     1:13.01 (41.38)     1:57.90 (44.89)     2:35.07 (37.17)
  4 Smith-Salzberg, Fayanne   12 AGUA-MR              3:00.71    2:36.31        
  5 Gillan, Madison F         12 NYSA-MR              2:43.19    2:38.84        
  6 Brown, Colleen E          12 EAST-MR              2:38.77    2:38.96        
                  33.52     1:13.83 (40.31)     2:04.92 (51.09)     2:38.96 (34.04)
  7 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              2:41.37    2:39.25        
                  35.37     1:15.02 (39.65)     2:03.17 (48.15)     2:39.25 (36.08)
  8 Inverdale, Julieanne A    12 NYSA-MR              2:40.77    2:40.62        
                  33.52     1:14.73 (41.21)     2:04.60 (49.87)     2:40.62 (36.02)
  9 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              2:47.81    2:40.65        
                  34.25     1:13.05 (38.80)     2:06.21 (53.16)     2:40.65 (34.44)
 10 Park, Kayce H             10 NYSA-MR              2:47.50    2:41.66        
                  33.60     1:14.15 (40.55)     2:04.52 (50.37)     2:41.66 (37.14)
 11 Nicholas, Cayla R         12 NYSA-MR              2:47.78    2:46.00        
                  36.34     1:20.78 (44.44)     2:09.31 (48.53)     2:46.00 (36.69)
 12 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              3:10.77    2:47.78        
                  38.23     1:22.99 (44.76)     2:10.90 (47.91)     2:47.78 (36.88)
 13 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             2:51.53    2:48.25        
                  39.72     1:23.61 (43.89)     2:12.34 (48.73)     2:48.25 (35.91)
 14 Jadot, Manon V            10 EAST-MR              2:54.55    2:49.35        
                  34.00     1:18.14 (44.14)     2:08.68 (50.54)     2:49.35 (40.67)
 15 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              2:50.19    2:49.76        
                  37.84     1:21.79 (43.95)     2:11.71 (49.92)     2:49.76 (38.05)
 16 Whang, Samantha E         10 NYSA-MR              2:51.01    2:50.29        
 17 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              2:52.03    2:50.45        
                  39.42     1:22.38 (42.96)     2:11.20 (48.82)     2:50.45 (39.25)
 18 Yang, Amy Z               11 Storm-MR             2:58.91    2:50.47        
                  38.75     1:19.73 (40.98)     2:11.66 (51.93)     2:50.47 (38.81)
 19 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              2:47.29    2:51.50        
                  36.80     1:20.52 (43.72)     2:12.61 (52.09)     2:51.50 (38.89)
 20 King, Abigail D            9 Storm-MR             2:53.29    2:52.07        
                  38.99     1:24.24 (45.25)     2:14.28 (50.04)     2:52.07 (37.79)
 21 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.86    2:54.61        
                  37.24     1:24.56 (47.32)     2:16.53 (51.97)     2:54.61 (38.08)
 22 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.23    2:55.19        
                  38.57     1:23.11 (44.54)     2:16.63 (53.52)     2:55.19 (38.56)
 23 Gaza, Bitsy T             10 Storm-MR             2:59.59    2:55.37        
                  37.69     1:24.38 (46.69)     2:16.78 (52.40)     2:55.37 (38.59)
 24 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR              3:03.75    2:56.81        
                  37.29     1:25.23 (47.94)     2:18.17 (52.94)     2:56.81 (38.64)
 25 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.54    2:57.15        
                  38.10     1:24.79 (46.69)     2:16.28 (51.49)     2:57.15 (40.87)
 26 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.36    2:57.67        
                  37.88     1:24.99 (47.11)     2:18.66 (53.67)     2:57.67 (39.01)
 27 Bounds, Bae               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.76    3:02.71        
                  40.12     1:28.18 (48.06)     2:20.54 (52.36)     3:02.71 (42.17)
 28 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             3:01.59    3:04.43        
                  41.51     1:29.87 (48.36)     2:22.79 (52.92)     3:04.43 (41.64)
 29 Richardson, Davia K        9 Storm-MR             3:02.85    3:04.45        
                  43.57     1:31.82 (48.25)     2:25.44 (53.62)     3:04.45 (39.01)
 30 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.91    3:05.72        
                  39.88     1:25.96 (46.08)     2:18.94 (52.98)     3:05.72 (46.78)
 31 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.28    3:06.47        
                  43.11     1:30.79 (47.68)     2:23.06 (52.27)     3:06.47 (43.41)
 32 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.76    3:09.84        
                  43.92     1:31.78 (47.86)     2:28.48 (56.70)     3:09.84 (41.36)
 33 Kowalczyk, Vivian M       10 Storm-MR             3:25.10    3:15.39        
                  43.49     1:34.03 (50.54)     2:29.35 (55.32)     3:15.39 (46.04)
 34 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              3:15.00    3:29.03        
                                1:41.51 ( )   2:45.07 (1:03.56)     3:29.03 (43.96)
 -- Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.88         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              2:43.13         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  32.27     1:11.37 (39.10)     1:59.90 (48.53)                    
 -- Lichtenthal, Jordana B    12 Storm-MR             3:07.07         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
 -- Penn, Haley J             10 Storm-MR             2:49.57         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  35.18     1:17.96 (42.78)     2:05.80 (47.84)                    
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.96      24.82 JO     
  2 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                25.03      25.69 JO     
  3 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.21      26.36 JO     
  4 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR                26.63      26.54 SILV   
  5 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR                26.12      26.59 SILV   
  6 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.46      26.60 SILV   
  7 Edwards, Madison N        13 Storm-MR               26.99      26.61 SILV   
  8 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               25.55      26.79 SILV   
  9 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR                25.78      26.80 SILV   
 10 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR               26.83      26.83 SILV   
 11 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR                27.00      27.09 SILV   
 12 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR                26.55      27.16 SILV   
 13 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR                27.97      27.23 SILV   
 14 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.03      27.54 SILV   
 15 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             26.66      27.72 SILV   
 16 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR                27.00      27.79 SILV   
 17 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.21      27.82 SILV   
 18 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR                27.63      28.14 SILV   
 19 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR                28.44      28.53 SILV   
 20 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR                28.06      28.57 SILV   
 20 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR                28.56      28.57 SILV   
 22 Wong, Maren E             13 AGUA-MR                28.89      28.61 SILV   
 23 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR                29.05      28.69 SILV   
 24 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR                28.80      28.70 SILV   
 25 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR               30.44      28.73 SILV   
 26 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR                29.32      28.79 SILV   
 27 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                27.53      28.88        
 28 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR                28.50      28.97        
 29 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.85      29.11        
 30 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR             28.55      29.18        
 31 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR               29.20      29.27        
 32 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.64      29.54        
 33 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR               29.75      29.66        
 34 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR                30.31      29.92        
 35 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR             29.42      30.01        
 36 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR                30.76      30.73        
 37 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR               31.16      30.95        
 38 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR             30.59      31.00        
 39 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR                31.13      31.03        
 40 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR             30.69      31.04        
 41 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR                30.82      31.15        
 42 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR                32.70      31.28        
 43 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR                31.65      31.31        
 44 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR               32.00      31.80        
 45 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    14 EAST-MR                30.22      32.18        
 46 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR               31.79      32.36        
 47 Phadnis, Aneeka V         13 NYSA-MR                33.84      35.07        
 48 Hatch, Evie A             14 RFAC-MR                36.27      37.75        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR             56.22      55.55 JO     
                  26.81       55.55 (28.74)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.22      55.91 JO     
                  27.00       55.91 (28.91)                                        
  3 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR               56.77      56.61 JO     
                  27.66       56.61 (28.95)                                        
  4 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR                57.63      56.83 JO     
                  27.67       56.83 (29.16)                                        
  5 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR                57.33      56.84 JO     
                  27.52       56.84 (29.32)                                        
  6 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               56.07      57.35 SILV   
                  27.61       57.35 (29.74)                                        
  7 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR                56.13      57.37 SILV   
                  27.75       57.37 (29.62)                                        
  8 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.29      57.43 SILV   
                  28.79       57.43 (28.64)                                        
  9 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR               56.69      57.46 SILV   
                  27.50       57.46 (29.96)                                        
 10 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR                54.81      57.59 SILV   
                  27.72       57.59 (29.87)                                        
 11 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR                58.26      57.61 SILV   
                  27.89       57.61 (29.72)                                        
 12 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR                57.50      57.80 SILV   
                  27.79       57.80 (30.01)                                        
 13 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR                57.71      58.32 SILV   
                  28.40       58.32 (29.92)                                        
 14 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR                58.19      58.35 SILV   
                  28.01       58.35 (30.34)                                        
 15 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              1:01.21      58.36 SILV   
                  28.27       58.36 (30.09)                                        
 16 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR                59.08      58.52 SILV   
                  27.62       58.52 (30.90)                                        
 17 Quinlan, Erin E           14 LIAC-MR                58.66      58.68 SILV   
                  28.37       58.68 (30.31)                                        
 18 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR               57.91      58.80 SILV   
                  28.64       58.80 (30.16)                                        
 19 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              1:00.54      59.00 SILV   
                  28.15       59.00 (30.85)                                        
 20 Pearce, Makayla E         13 LIAC-MR                52.68      59.13 SILV   
                  28.32       59.13 (30.81)                                        
 21 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              1:00.59      59.15 SILV   
                  28.78       59.15 (30.37)                                        
 22 Brady, Grace C            14 EAST-MR                57.58      59.31 SILV   
                  28.32       59.31 (30.99)                                        
 23 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR                58.18      59.37 SILV   
                  28.24       59.37 (31.13)                                        
 24 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.76      59.45 SILV   
                  28.63       59.45 (30.82)                                        
 25 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89      59.62 SILV   
                  28.56       59.62 (31.06)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:00.05 SILV   
                  29.41     1:00.05 (30.64)                                        
 27 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR                59.64    1:00.09 SILV   
                  28.55     1:00.09 (31.54)                                        
 28 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR                59.21    1:00.11 SILV   
                  28.94     1:00.11 (31.17)                                        
 29 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR                57.00    1:00.25 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.25 (31.36)                                        
 30 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR               57.40    1:00.48 SILV   
                  29.22     1:00.48 (31.26)                                        
 31 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              1:00.06    1:00.53 SILV   
                  29.50     1:00.53 (31.03)                                        
 32 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR                58.04    1:00.83 SILV   
                  29.25     1:00.83 (31.58)                                        
 33 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.76    1:00.85 SILV   
                  29.08     1:00.85 (31.77)                                        
 34 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:01.40    1:01.11 SILV   
                  29.87     1:01.11 (31.24)                                        
 35 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             59.78    1:01.19 SILV   
                  29.10     1:01.19 (32.09)                                        
 36 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:01.33 SILV   
                  29.65     1:01.33 (31.68)                                        
 37 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR                59.72    1:01.37 SILV   
                  29.67     1:01.37 (31.70)                                        
 38 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              1:01.82    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.90     1:01.43 (31.53)                                        
 39 Russo, Noelle R           14 LIAC-MR              1:00.86    1:01.64 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.64 (32.08)                                        
 40 Lorch, Grace O            13 AGUA-MR              1:02.55    1:01.69 SILV   
                  29.86     1:01.69 (31.83)                                        
 41 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:02.38    1:01.71 SILV   
                  29.66     1:01.71 (32.05)                                        
 42 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR                59.68    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.68     1:01.79 (32.11)                                        
 42 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:02.20    1:01.79 SILV   
                  29.73     1:01.79 (32.06)                                        
 44 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              1:00.47    1:01.86 SILV   
                  29.17     1:01.86 (32.69)                                        
 45 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.45    1:02.02 SILV   
                  30.36     1:02.02 (31.66)                                        
 46 Andrade, Daniela E        14 LIAC-MR              1:00.24    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.07 (32.59)                                        
 47 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.56    1:02.36 SILV   
                  29.94     1:02.36 (32.42)                                        
 48 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:01.00    1:02.42 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.42 (32.74)                                        
 49 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:00.14    1:02.50 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.50 (32.85)                                        
 50 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              1:01.51    1:02.54 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.54 (32.92)                                        
 51 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.27     1:02.61 (32.34)                                        
 52 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             1:04.76    1:02.64 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.64 (32.50)                                        
 53 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:02.14    1:02.68 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.68 (33.05)                                        
 54 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:01.01    1:02.84 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.84 (32.96)                                        
 55 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:01.78    1:03.00 SILV   
                  30.08     1:03.00 (32.92)                                        
 56 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:03.00    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.07 (32.71)                                        
 57 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:05.12    1:03.08 SILV   
                  31.16     1:03.08 (31.92)                                        
 58 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:02.24    1:03.41        
                  30.44     1:03.41 (32.97)                                        
 59 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:03.69    1:03.48        
                  30.61     1:03.48 (32.87)                                        
 60 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.46    1:03.73        
                  30.67     1:03.73 (33.06)                                        
 61 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.82    1:03.88        
                  30.99     1:03.88 (32.89)                                        
 62 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:04.73    1:04.00        
                  31.01     1:04.00 (32.99)                                        
 63 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              1:06.11    1:04.12        
                  30.32     1:04.12 (33.80)                                        
 64 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:05.74    1:04.46        
                  31.03     1:04.46 (33.43)                                        
 65 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:05.54    1:04.71        
                  31.66     1:04.71 (33.05)                                        
 66 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:04.48    1:04.72        
                  30.79     1:04.72 (33.93)                                        
 67 Wong, Maren E             13 AGUA-MR              1:00.89    1:05.36        
                  30.05     1:05.36 (35.31)                                        
 68 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:03.80    1:05.52        
                  30.89     1:05.52 (34.63)                                        
 69 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              1:06.89    1:05.72        
                  31.65     1:05.72 (34.07)                                        
 70 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.34    1:06.06        
                  31.86     1:06.06 (34.20)                                        
 70 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:06.06        
                  31.29     1:06.06 (34.77)                                        
 72 Martino, Samantha L       14 LIAC-MR              1:04.69    1:06.47        
                  31.32     1:06.47 (35.15)                                        
 73 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:12.07    1:07.06        
                  30.92     1:07.06 (36.14)                                        
 74 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:09.00    1:07.60        
                  32.05     1:07.60 (35.55)                                        
 75 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:07.80    1:07.71        
                  32.72     1:07.71 (34.99)                                        
 76 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             1:10.70    1:08.04        
                  32.23     1:08.04 (35.81)                                        
 77 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              1:07.64    1:08.09        
                  32.01     1:08.09 (36.08)                                        
 78 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:12.00    1:09.17        
                  30.90     1:09.17 (38.27)                                        
 79 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:07.65    1:10.49        
                  34.21     1:10.49 (36.28)                                        
 80 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:09.67    1:11.38        
                  33.88     1:11.38 (37.50)                                        
 81 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:11.73        
                  33.09     1:11.73 (38.64)                                        
 82 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:10.74    1:12.85        
                  34.72     1:12.85 (38.13)                                        
 83 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              1:10.27    1:14.95        
                  35.65     1:14.95 (39.30)                                        
 84 Pevzner, Ariella M        13 EAST-MR              1:23.44    1:22.55        
                  38.15     1:22.55 (44.40)                                        
 85 Hatch, Evie A             14 RFAC-MR              1:18.53    1:23.88        
                  39.48     1:23.88 (44.40)                                        
 -- Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:06.67         DQ        
      False start
                  32.03          DQ (32.00)                                        
 -- Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              1:02.18         DQ        
      False start
                  29.78          DQ (32.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:59.45    1:58.41 JO     
                  27.29       57.27 (29.98)     1:27.95 (30.68)     1:58.41 (30.46)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              1:58.17    2:00.23 JO     
                  27.81       57.96 (30.15)     1:29.14 (31.18)     2:00.23 (31.09)
  3 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:01.42    2:01.55 JO     
                  28.12       58.73 (30.61)     1:30.19 (31.46)     2:01.55 (31.36)
  4 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:03.26    2:03.25 JO     
                  28.26       58.80 (30.54)     1:30.99 (32.19)     2:03.25 (32.26)
  5 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.55    2:03.56 JO     
                  28.16       58.33 (30.17)     1:30.47 (32.14)     2:03.56 (33.09)
  6 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.39    2:04.31 SILV   
                  28.64     1:00.08 (31.44)     1:32.28 (32.20)     2:04.31 (32.03)
  7 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:01.76    2:04.44 SILV   
                  28.90     1:00.72 (31.82)     1:33.02 (32.30)     2:04.44 (31.42)
  8 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              2:03.06    2:04.56 SILV   
                  29.19     1:01.19 (32.00)     1:33.17 (31.98)     2:04.56 (31.39)
  9 Edwards, Madison N        13 Storm-MR             2:05.27    2:04.91 SILV   
                  28.46     1:00.02 (31.56)     1:32.68 (32.66)     2:04.91 (32.23)
 10 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:10.00    2:06.45 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.60 (32.72)     1:35.63 (33.03)     2:06.45 (30.82)
 11 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              2:03.00    2:06.75 SILV   
                  28.82     1:00.49 (31.67)     1:33.48 (32.99)     2:06.75 (33.27)
 12 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:03.61    2:06.78 SILV   
                  29.02     1:01.76 (32.74)     1:34.64 (32.88)     2:06.78 (32.14)
 13 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              2:09.28    2:06.91 SILV   
                  29.08     1:01.23 (32.15)     1:34.38 (33.15)     2:06.91 (32.53)
 14 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:04.33    2:07.16 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.20 (32.85)     1:35.05 (32.85)     2:07.16 (32.11)
 15 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             2:05.38    2:07.20 SILV   
                  30.21     1:03.37 (33.16)     1:36.47 (33.10)     2:07.20 (30.73)
 16 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR              2:03.83    2:07.53 SILV   
                  28.44     1:00.29 (31.85)     1:33.77 (33.48)     2:07.53 (33.76)
 17 Brady, Grace C            14 EAST-MR              2:07.81    2:07.74 SILV   
                  28.52     1:00.31 (31.79)     1:34.03 (33.72)     2:07.74 (33.71)
 18 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:07.92    2:08.00 SILV   
                  29.82     1:01.86 (32.04)     1:35.57 (33.71)     2:08.00 (32.43)
 19 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:09.37    2:08.24 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.28 (31.79)     1:34.80 (33.52)     2:08.24 (33.44)
 20 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:08.55 SILV   
                  29.33     1:01.45 (32.12)     1:35.01 (33.56)     2:08.55 (33.54)
 21 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.83    2:09.22 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.15 (32.03)     1:35.26 (34.11)     2:09.22 (33.96)
 22 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              2:12.99    2:09.28 SILV   
                  29.68     1:02.49 (32.81)     1:36.44 (33.95)     2:09.28 (32.84)
 23 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:10.11    2:09.32 SILV   
                  30.89     1:03.40 (32.51)     1:36.27 (32.87)     2:09.32 (33.05)
 24 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:12.19    2:09.54 SILV   
                  30.41     1:03.37 (32.96)     1:37.09 (33.72)     2:09.54 (32.45)
 25 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              2:12.07    2:09.68 SILV   
                  29.96     1:02.54 (32.58)     1:36.77 (34.23)     2:09.68 (32.91)
 26 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              2:06.90    2:09.71 SILV   
                  29.81     1:02.08 (32.27)     1:35.85 (33.77)     2:09.71 (33.86)
 27 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              2:07.70    2:09.99 SILV   
                  29.61     1:02.22 (32.61)     1:36.41 (34.19)     2:09.99 (33.58)
 28 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:29.53    2:10.34 SILV   
                  29.59     1:02.52 (32.93)     1:36.69 (34.17)     2:10.34 (33.65)
 29 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:10.81    2:10.82 SILV   
                  30.35     1:04.12 (33.77)     1:38.16 (34.04)     2:10.82 (32.66)
 30 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:11.27    2:11.12 SILV   
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)     1:37.65 (34.43)     2:11.12 (33.47)
 31 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:11.67    2:11.66 SILV   
                  30.35     1:03.89 (33.54)     1:38.56 (34.67)     2:11.66 (33.10)
 32 Millet, Florence J        13 EAST-MR              2:10.10    2:11.76 SILV   
                  30.26     1:03.90 (33.64)     1:38.21 (34.31)     2:11.76 (33.55)
 33 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:11.34    2:11.85 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.70 (33.83)     1:39.24 (34.54)     2:11.85 (32.61)
 34 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              2:15.00    2:12.85 SILV   
                  30.99     1:04.57 (33.58)     1:39.25 (34.68)     2:12.85 (33.60)
 35 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:12.00    2:13.20 SILV   
                  30.63     1:03.98 (33.35)     1:38.31 (34.33)     2:13.20 (34.89)
 36 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:16.65    2:14.32 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.36 (34.48)     1:41.00 (34.64)     2:14.32 (33.32)
 37 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              2:12.11    2:14.39 SILV   
                  30.53     1:04.04 (33.51)     1:39.12 (35.08)     2:14.39 (35.27)
 38 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:09.65    2:14.75 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.27 (34.40)     1:40.64 (35.37)     2:14.75 (34.11)
 39 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              2:11.18    2:14.91 SILV   
                  30.97     1:05.11 (34.14)     1:40.50 (35.39)     2:14.91 (34.41)
 40 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              2:11.90    2:14.96 SILV   
                  30.68     1:04.62 (33.94)     1:40.10 (35.48)     2:14.96 (34.86)
 41 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:16.57    2:15.50 SILV   
                  31.36     1:05.68 (34.32)     1:40.84 (35.16)     2:15.50 (34.66)
 42 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.65    2:15.79 SILV   
                  30.26     1:05.17 (34.91)     1:41.92 (36.75)     2:15.79 (33.87)
 43 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:28.08    2:15.85 SILV   
                  29.96     1:03.73 (33.77)     1:39.35 (35.62)     2:15.85 (36.50)
 44 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:13.91    2:16.24 SILV   
                  31.19     1:05.46 (34.27)     1:40.82 (35.36)     2:16.24 (35.42)
 45 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:25.30    2:16.32 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.35 (35.11)     1:42.60 (35.25)     2:16.32 (33.72)
 46 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:16.24    2:16.53 SILV   
                  31.54     1:06.65 (35.11)     1:42.38 (35.73)     2:16.53 (34.15)
 47 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                2:08.29    2:17.94        
                  30.40     1:04.95 (34.55)     1:41.35 (36.40)     2:17.94 (36.59)
 48 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.69    2:18.07        
                  31.77     1:06.94 (35.17)     1:42.79 (35.85)     2:18.07 (35.28)
 48 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:19.48    2:18.07        
                  31.62     1:06.98 (35.36)     1:42.85 (35.87)     2:18.07 (35.22)
 50 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:20.44    2:18.22        
                  32.57     1:07.63 (35.06)     1:43.21 (35.58)     2:18.22 (35.01)
 51 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              2:15.19    2:18.57        
                  31.21     1:06.55 (35.34)     1:43.34 (36.79)     2:18.57 (35.23)
 52 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             2:23.29    2:19.83        
                  32.83     1:08.59 (35.76)     1:44.83 (36.24)     2:19.83 (35.00)
 53 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:18.03    2:21.22        
                  32.50     1:07.92 (35.42)     1:44.86 (36.94)     2:21.22 (36.36)
 54 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.78    2:22.59        
                  32.39     1:08.32 (35.93)     1:46.02 (37.70)     2:22.59 (36.57)
 55 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:29.60    2:22.67        
                  33.78     1:11.11 (37.33)     1:48.97 (37.86)     2:22.67 (33.70)
 56 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.72    2:22.83        
                  32.49     1:08.34 (35.85)     1:45.79 (37.45)     2:22.83 (37.04)
 57 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              2:24.20    2:22.85        
                  32.88     1:09.04 (36.16)     1:46.58 (37.54)     2:22.85 (36.27)
 58 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              2:22.30    2:24.56        
                  33.17     1:10.22 (37.05)     1:47.64 (37.42)     2:24.56 (36.92)
 59 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:25.66    2:25.45        
                  32.50     1:09.20 (36.70)     1:48.13 (38.93)     2:25.45 (37.32)
 60 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              2:30.85    2:27.16        
                  33.27     1:10.13 (36.86)     1:48.92 (38.79)     2:27.16 (38.24)
 61 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              2:18.95    2:27.34        
                  31.30     1:08.90 (37.60)     1:48.22 (39.32)     2:27.34 (39.12)
 62 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           2:33.83    2:30.19        
                  34.00     1:11.60 (37.60)     1:50.68 (39.08)     2:30.19 (39.51)
 63 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              2:43.02    2:30.28        
                  31.98     1:09.68 (37.70)     1:50.38 (40.70)     2:30.28 (39.90)
 64 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              2:29.91    2:31.42        
                  34.56     1:13.55 (38.99)     1:53.65 (40.10)     2:31.42 (37.77)
 65 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             2:42.46    2:31.79        
                  34.10     1:12.38 (38.28)     1:52.49 (40.11)     2:31.79 (39.30)
 66 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              2:29.51    2:32.28        
                  33.61     1:11.58 (37.97)     1:51.02 (39.44)     2:32.28 (41.26)
 67 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             2:34.42    2:35.45        
                  35.05     1:15.26 (40.21)     1:56.83 (41.57)     2:35.45 (38.62)
 68 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:32.97    2:37.65        
                  34.53     1:15.11 (40.58)     1:57.01 (41.90)     2:37.65 (40.64)
 69 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:42.71    2:37.96        
                  35.46     1:16.34 (40.88)     1:58.90 (42.56)     2:37.96 (39.06)
 70 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    14 EAST-MR              2:35.82    2:39.27        
                  36.44     1:18.29 (41.85)     2:01.28 (42.99)     2:39.27 (37.99)
 71 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              2:35.80    2:40.75        
                  34.57     1:14.83 (40.26)     1:57.90 (43.07)     2:40.75 (42.85)
 72 Phadnis, Aneeka V         13 NYSA-MR              3:14.92    2:53.72        
                  37.45     1:21.31 (43.86)     2:07.33 (46.02)     2:53.72 (46.39)
 73 Hatch, Evie A             14 RFAC-MR              2:56.25    3:06.41        
                  41.61     1:29.79 (48.18)     2:18.79 (49.00)     3:06.41 (47.62)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.36      59.42 JO     
                  29.14       59.42 (30.28)                                        
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:00.69    1:00.84 JO     
                  30.09     1:00.84 (30.75)                                        
  3 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR                59.10    1:01.25 JO     
                  29.74     1:01.25 (31.51)                                        
  4 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR               59.67    1:01.94 JO     
                  29.97     1:01.94 (31.97)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:02.71    1:02.21 JO     
                  30.34     1:02.21 (31.87)                                        
  6 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:03.87    1:02.54 JO     
                  30.69     1:02.54 (31.85)                                        
  7 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              1:01.23    1:02.73 JO     
                  30.64     1:02.73 (32.09)                                        
  8 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              1:02.63    1:03.43 JO     
                  30.71     1:03.43 (32.72)                                        
  9 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.78    1:04.14 JO     
                  31.36     1:04.14 (32.78)                                        
 10 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             1:02.86    1:04.33 JO     
                  31.66     1:04.33 (32.67)                                        
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              1:06.02    1:04.75 SILV   
                  31.90     1:04.75 (32.85)                                        
 12 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:11.58    1:05.70 SILV   
                  32.20     1:05.70 (33.50)                                        
 13 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:05.79    1:06.20 SILV   
                  32.34     1:06.20 (33.86)                                        
 14 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              1:04.42    1:06.33 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.33 (33.79)                                        
 15 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.26    1:06.56 SILV   
                  32.68     1:06.56 (33.88)                                        
 16 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.72    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.53     1:06.69 (34.16)                                        
 17 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.14    1:07.06 SILV   
                  32.76     1:07.06 (34.30)                                        
 18 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              1:08.43    1:07.61 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.61 (35.37)                                        
 19 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:07.69 SILV   
                  32.41     1:07.69 (35.28)                                        
 20 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:10.10    1:07.94 SILV   
                  33.79     1:07.94 (34.15)                                        
 21 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              1:05.19    1:08.07 SILV   
                  33.16     1:08.07 (34.91)                                        
 22 Brady, Grace C            14 EAST-MR              1:05.93    1:08.27 SILV   
                  32.95     1:08.27 (35.32)                                        
 23 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              1:06.14    1:08.42 SILV   
                  33.00     1:08.42 (35.42)                                        
 24 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:08.25    1:08.48 SILV   
                  33.21     1:08.48 (35.27)                                        
 25 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:12.84    1:08.72 SILV   
                  33.14     1:08.72 (35.58)                                        
 26 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:08.90 SILV   
                  33.30     1:08.90 (35.60)                                        
 27 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:09.14 SILV   
                  34.13     1:09.14 (35.01)                                        
 28 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:10.46    1:09.85 SILV   
                  34.22     1:09.85 (35.63)                                        
 29 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              1:12.37    1:10.84 SILV   
                  33.63     1:10.84 (37.21)                                        
 30 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:11.64    1:11.05 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.05 (36.40)                                        
 31 Kazibwe, Marie N          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.48    1:11.35 SILV   
                  33.82     1:11.35 (37.53)                                        
 32 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             1:11.68    1:11.48 SILV   
                  35.35     1:11.48 (36.13)                                        
 33 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:05.59    1:11.49 SILV   
                  34.56     1:11.49 (36.93)                                        
 34 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              1:12.86    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.34     1:11.51 (37.17)                                        
 35 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              1:07.37    1:11.85 SILV   
                  35.34     1:11.85 (36.51)                                        
 36 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                1:06.43    1:11.98 SILV   
                  35.53     1:11.98 (36.45)                                        
 37 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:12.26 SILV   
                  34.26     1:12.26 (38.00)                                        
 38 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              1:13.27    1:12.37 SILV   
                  34.97     1:12.37 (37.40)                                        
 39 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:12.85    1:12.49 SILV   
                  35.46     1:12.49 (37.03)                                        
 40 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:13.05        
                  35.74     1:13.05 (37.31)                                        
 41 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             1:14.50    1:13.55        
                  35.49     1:13.55 (38.06)                                        
 42 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.19    1:13.84        
                  36.34     1:13.84 (37.50)                                        
 43 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:15.87    1:14.27        
                  36.03     1:14.27 (38.24)                                        
 44 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:10.89    1:14.36        
                  35.83     1:14.36 (38.53)                                        
 45 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:15.15    1:14.39        
                  35.93     1:14.39 (38.46)                                        
 46 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           1:16.41    1:15.08        
                  36.84     1:15.08 (38.24)                                        
 47 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:16.70    1:15.28        
                  37.30     1:15.28 (37.98)                                        
 48 Wong, Maren E             13 AGUA-MR              1:10.89    1:15.34        
                  36.43     1:15.34 (38.91)                                        
 48 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:15.63    1:15.34        
                  36.28     1:15.34 (39.06)                                        
 50 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:15.47        
                  36.40     1:15.47 (39.07)                                        
 51 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.03    1:15.62        
                  37.79     1:15.62 (37.83)                                        
 52 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:15.80    1:16.17        
                  36.28     1:16.17 (39.89)                                        
 53 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              1:09.00    1:16.23        
                  36.02     1:16.23 (40.21)                                        
 54 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:15.87    1:16.42        
                  37.23     1:16.42 (39.19)                                        
 55 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:17.74    1:16.48        
                  36.58     1:16.48 (39.90)                                        
 56 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              1:10.87    1:16.75        
                  37.61     1:16.75 (39.14)                                        
 57 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:17.99    1:17.29        
                  38.50     1:17.29 (38.79)                                        
 58 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:23.96    1:17.42        
                  36.39     1:17.42 (41.03)                                        
 59 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              1:18.09    1:17.88        
                  38.39     1:17.88 (39.49)                                        
 60 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:14.28    1:18.18        
                  37.46     1:18.18 (40.72)                                        
 61 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:18.33    1:18.94        
                  39.01     1:18.94 (39.93)                                        
 62 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             1:21.68    1:20.78        
                  40.15     1:20.78 (40.63)                                        
 63 Lew-Kiedrowska, Helena    14 EAST-MR              1:20.05    1:22.63        
                  40.22     1:22.63 (42.41)                                        
 64 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:19.58    1:22.80        
                  39.81     1:22.80 (42.99)                                        
 65 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              1:20.39    1:23.56        
                  41.12     1:23.56 (42.44)                                        
 66 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:24.39    1:25.14        
                  41.38     1:25.14 (43.76)                                        
 67 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:23.18    1:28.25        
                  43.53     1:28.25 (44.72)                                        
 68 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:24.67    1:28.98        
                  42.85     1:28.98 (46.13)                                        
 69 Phadnis, Aneeka V         13 NYSA-MR              1:33.04    1:33.12        
 -- Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.91                                                            
 -- Millet, Florence J        13 EAST-MR              1:08.65         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  34.98                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:18.29  JO
              2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.25    2:11.64 JO     
                  31.99     1:05.74 (33.75)     1:39.26 (33.52)     2:11.64 (32.38)
  2 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:11.43    2:13.24 JO     
                  30.84     1:04.50 (33.66)     1:38.98 (34.48)     2:13.24 (34.26)
  3 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              2:15.20    2:15.01 JO     
                  32.33     1:06.33 (34.00)     1:40.97 (34.64)     2:15.01 (34.04)
  4 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:21.84    2:17.08 JO     
                  33.16     1:07.92 (34.76)     1:43.30 (35.38)     2:17.08 (33.78)
  5 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              2:15.65    2:19.29 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.84 (35.56)     1:43.89 (36.05)     2:19.29 (35.40)
  6 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:19.10    2:20.01 SILV   
                  32.84     1:07.98 (35.14)     1:43.92 (35.94)     2:20.01 (36.09)
  7 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.31    2:21.03 SILV   
                  33.10     1:09.13 (36.03)     1:45.18 (36.05)     2:21.03 (35.85)
  8 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:22.67    2:22.51 SILV   
                  34.65     1:11.13 (36.48)     1:47.04 (35.91)     2:22.51 (35.47)
  9 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             2:16.11    2:23.17 SILV   
                  33.32     1:09.29 (35.97)     1:46.29 (37.00)     2:23.17 (36.88)
 10 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:21.13    2:23.23 SILV   
                  33.69     1:10.17 (36.48)     1:47.24 (37.07)     2:23.23 (35.99)
 11 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:26.99    2:23.72 SILV   
                  34.28     1:10.67 (36.39)     1:48.47 (37.80)     2:23.72 (35.25)
 12 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.90    2:23.93 SILV   
                  33.84     1:09.71 (35.87)     1:46.99 (37.28)     2:23.93 (36.94)
 13 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              2:27.57    2:23.99 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.24 (36.60)     1:47.76 (36.52)     2:23.99 (36.23)
 14 Pearce, Makayla E         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.13    2:24.96 SILV   
                  34.74     1:11.64 (36.90)     1:48.98 (37.34)     2:24.96 (35.98)
 15 Brady, Grace C            14 EAST-MR              2:18.47    2:25.47 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.64 (37.55)     1:48.78 (37.14)     2:25.47 (36.69)
 16 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.46    2:25.81 SILV   
                  32.76     1:09.07 (36.31)     1:47.35 (38.28)     2:25.81 (38.46)
 17 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             2:21.37    2:27.86 SILV   
                  35.95     1:13.63 (37.68)     1:50.69 (37.06)     2:27.86 (37.17)
 18 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              2:24.92    2:27.99 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.04 (37.65)     1:50.92 (37.88)     2:27.99 (37.07)
 19 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.00    2:28.25 SILV   
                  35.85     1:14.54 (38.69)     1:52.34 (37.80)     2:28.25 (35.91)
 20 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              2:22.45    2:29.41 SILV   
                  35.59     1:13.57 (37.98)     1:52.10 (38.53)     2:29.41 (37.31)
 21 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:28.15    2:29.66 SILV   
                  34.81     1:12.78 (37.97)     1:51.60 (38.82)     2:29.66 (38.06)
 22 Quinlan, Erin E           14 LIAC-MR              2:31.19    2:30.56 SILV   
                  35.94     1:14.51 (38.57)     1:52.85 (38.34)     2:30.56 (37.71)
 23 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.03    2:30.75 SILV   
                  35.39     1:13.53 (38.14)     1:52.38 (38.85)     2:30.75 (38.37)
 24 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              2:26.96    2:31.14 SILV   
                  34.68     1:12.79 (38.11)     1:51.97 (39.18)     2:31.14 (39.17)
 25 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:31.92    2:33.08 SILV   
                  37.90     1:17.70 (39.80)     1:56.35 (38.65)     2:33.08 (36.73)
 26 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:33.12    2:33.29 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.18 (38.62)     1:55.25 (40.07)     2:33.29 (38.04)
 27 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              2:30.72    2:33.37 SILV   
                  35.82     1:14.56 (38.74)     1:54.24 (39.68)     2:33.37 (39.13)
 28 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:37.84    2:35.13 SILV   
                  36.55     1:15.65 (39.10)     1:55.73 (40.08)     2:35.13 (39.40)
 29 Andrade, Daniela E        14 LIAC-MR              2:32.64    2:35.66 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.71 (39.44)     1:55.74 (40.03)     2:35.66 (39.92)
 30 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              2:38.67    2:37.92        
                  36.32     1:15.81 (39.49)     1:56.96 (41.15)     2:37.92 (40.96)
 31 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:38.25        
                  38.51     1:18.26 (39.75)     1:59.10 (40.84)     2:38.25 (39.15)
 32 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:39.39    2:38.27        
                  35.84     1:16.14 (40.30)     1:58.21 (42.07)     2:38.27 (40.06)
 33 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              2:31.12    2:38.41        
                  37.94     1:19.23 (41.29)     1:59.59 (40.36)     2:38.41 (38.82)
 34 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.43    2:38.65        
                  36.75     1:16.36 (39.61)     1:57.31 (40.95)     2:38.65 (41.34)
 35 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:43.81    2:41.83        
                  38.58     1:20.45 (41.87)     2:02.99 (42.54)     2:41.83 (38.84)
 36 Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              2:50.00    2:44.40        
                  37.85     1:18.89 (41.04)     2:02.59 (43.70)     2:44.40 (41.81)
 37 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           2:47.43    2:45.74        
                  39.13     1:20.94 (41.81)     2:03.51 (42.57)     2:45.74 (42.23)
 38 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              2:43.37    2:47.29        
                  39.40     1:22.04 (42.64)     2:05.54 (43.50)     2:47.29 (41.75)
 39 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:50.00    2:51.80        
                  42.07     1:26.67 (44.60)     2:11.44 (44.77)     2:51.80 (40.36)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:08.90    1:10.53 JO     
                  33.63     1:10.53 (36.90)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.81    1:11.53 JO     
                  33.80     1:11.53 (37.73)                                        
  3 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:12.11    1:13.30 JO     
                  34.11     1:13.30 (39.19)                                        
  4 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              1:09.67    1:13.50 JO     
                  34.45     1:13.50 (39.05)                                        
  5 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              1:11.34    1:13.54 JO     
                  35.52     1:13.54 (38.02)                                        
  6 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:13.96 JO     
                  35.27     1:13.96 (38.69)                                        
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:13.97 JO     
                  34.99     1:13.97 (38.98)                                        
  8 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:15.75    1:15.06 SILV   
                  35.42     1:15.06 (39.64)                                        
  9 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             1:13.56    1:15.51 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.51 (39.82)                                        
 10 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              1:14.69    1:15.63 SILV   
                  35.95     1:15.63 (39.68)                                        
 11 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:14.41    1:16.09 SILV   
                  35.96     1:16.09 (40.13)                                        
 12 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.57    1:16.36 SILV   
                  36.10     1:16.36 (40.26)                                        
 13 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              1:17.00    1:16.37 SILV   
                  36.37     1:16.37 (40.00)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              1:20.32    1:16.58 SILV   
                  36.59     1:16.58 (39.99)                                        
 15 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              1:17.50    1:16.98 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.98 (40.19)                                        
 16 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              1:15.79    1:17.12 SILV   
                  36.77     1:17.12 (40.35)                                        
 17 Lin, Viola J              14 NYSA-MR              1:17.76    1:17.24 SILV   
                  35.99     1:17.24 (41.25)                                        
 18 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              1:16.53    1:17.75 SILV   
                  37.05     1:17.75 (40.70)                                        
 19 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              1:21.70    1:17.78 SILV   
                  36.46     1:17.78 (41.32)                                        
 20 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.17    1:18.04 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.04 (41.19)                                        
 21 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              1:16.61    1:18.17 SILV   
                  36.89     1:18.17 (41.28)                                        
 22 Brady, Grace C            14 EAST-MR              1:15.50    1:18.24 SILV   
                  37.41     1:18.24 (40.83)                                        
 23 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:17.70    1:18.26 SILV   
                  37.53     1:18.26 (40.73)                                        
 24 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              1:18.00    1:18.86 SILV   
                  37.59     1:18.86 (41.27)                                        
 25 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:20.01    1:18.94 SILV   
                  37.44     1:18.94 (41.50)                                        
 26 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:18.86    1:19.49 SILV   
                  37.56     1:19.49 (41.93)                                        
 27 Edwards, Madison N        13 Storm-MR             1:16.42    1:20.19 SILV   
                  38.27     1:20.19 (41.92)                                        
 28 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              1:25.00    1:20.47 SILV   
                  37.82     1:20.47 (42.65)                                        
 29 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              1:20.96    1:20.76 SILV   
                  38.50     1:20.76 (42.26)                                        
 30 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.58    1:21.18 SILV   
                  38.32     1:21.18 (42.86)                                        
 31 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.04    1:21.20 SILV   
                  38.25     1:21.20 (42.95)                                        
 32 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                1:13.73    1:21.26 SILV   
                  38.21     1:21.26 (43.05)                                        
 33 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              1:20.77    1:21.40 SILV   
                  38.37     1:21.40 (43.03)                                        
 34 Martino, Samantha L       14 LIAC-MR              1:19.86    1:21.85 SILV   
                  38.64     1:21.85 (43.21)                                        
 35 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              1:18.26    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.32     1:22.08 (43.76)                                        
 35 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              1:20.23    1:22.08 SILV   
                  38.77     1:22.08 (43.31)                                        
 37 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:19.49    1:23.22 SILV   
                  39.12     1:23.22 (44.10)                                        
 38 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              1:22.89    1:23.74        
                  39.12     1:23.74 (44.62)                                        
 39 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             1:19.85    1:23.81        
                  39.79     1:23.81 (44.02)                                        
 40 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              1:21.45    1:23.85        
                  40.43     1:23.85 (43.42)                                        
 41 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:25.15    1:24.00        
                  39.37     1:24.00 (44.63)                                        
 42 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:25.83    1:24.46        
                  40.51     1:24.46 (43.95)                                        
 43 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:32.37    1:24.51        
                  39.24     1:24.51 (45.27)                                        
 44 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:21.75    1:24.90        
                  41.55     1:24.90 (43.35)                                        
 45 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.90    1:24.96        
                  40.57     1:24.96 (44.39)                                        
 46 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              1:23.34    1:25.07        
                  40.37     1:25.07 (44.70)                                        
 47 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:26.12    1:25.22        
                  40.25     1:25.22 (44.97)                                        
 48 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.06    1:25.26        
                  39.12     1:25.26 (46.14)                                        
 49 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:25.05    1:25.58        
                  40.90     1:25.58 (44.68)                                        
 50 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              1:27.05    1:25.60        
                  41.17     1:25.60 (44.43)                                        
 51 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:32.65    1:25.66        
                  40.24     1:25.66 (45.42)                                        
 52 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:26.89    1:26.01        
                  41.27     1:26.01 (44.74)                                        
 53 Wong, Maren E             13 AGUA-MR              1:18.89    1:26.12        
                  40.72     1:26.12 (45.40)                                        
 54 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.59    1:26.14        
                  40.50     1:26.14 (45.64)                                        
 55 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:25.80    1:26.49        
                  40.53     1:26.49 (45.96)                                        
 56 Lorch, Grace O            13 AGUA-MR              1:32.34    1:27.20        
                  41.87     1:27.20 (45.33)                                        
 57 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              1:19.73    1:27.31        
                  41.29     1:27.31 (46.02)                                        
 58 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:24.08    1:30.05        
                  42.44     1:30.05 (47.61)                                        
 59 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:31.26    1:30.26        
                  41.48     1:30.26 (48.78)                                        
 60 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              1:29.84    1:30.35        
                  42.75     1:30.35 (47.60)                                        
 61 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:26.30    1:30.58        
                  42.77     1:30.58 (47.81)                                        
 62 Russo, Noelle R           14 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.07        
                  43.53     1:31.07 (47.54)                                        
 63 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:31.46    1:32.66        
                  43.42     1:32.66 (49.24)                                        
 64 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             1:30.65    1:33.25        
                  45.13     1:33.25 (48.12)                                        
 65 Pevzner, Ariella M        13 EAST-MR              1:36.17    1:35.21        
                  44.90     1:35.21 (50.31)                                        
 66 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:38.60    1:39.22        
                  46.78     1:39.22 (52.44)                                        
 67 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:38.96    1:39.95        
                  46.29     1:39.95 (53.66)                                        
 68 Hatch, Evie A             14 RFAC-MR              1:45.84    1:53.12        
                  53.47     1:53.12 (59.65)                                        
 69 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              1:48.74    1:55.10        
                  55.39     1:55.10 (59.71)                                        
 -- Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              1:32.09         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  40.34          DQ (43.00)                                        
 -- Akil, Fatine              13 NCAC-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.10          DQ (46.04)                                        
 -- Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:55.98         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  54.66        DQ (1:02.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:39.99  JO
              2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:36.46    2:37.55 JO     
                  36.36     1:16.35 (39.99)     1:56.99 (40.64)     2:37.55 (40.56)
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.63    2:42.25 SILV   
                  36.32     1:18.94 (42.62)     2:00.89 (41.95)     2:42.25 (41.36)
  3 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:37.20    2:43.84 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.47 (42.10)     2:01.71 (42.24)     2:43.84 (42.13)
  4 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:43.10    2:44.36 SILV   
                  37.86     1:19.66 (41.80)     2:02.94 (43.28)     2:44.36 (41.42)
  5 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:48.01    2:47.57 SILV   
                  39.73     1:21.91 (42.18)     2:05.38 (43.47)     2:47.57 (42.19)
  6 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.21    2:47.86 SILV   
                  16.06       37.73 (21.67)     1:20.47 (42.74)   2:47.86 (1:27.39)
  7 Edwards, Madison N        13 Storm-MR             2:42.28    2:48.59 SILV   
                  39.34     1:22.87 (43.53)     2:06.27 (43.40)     2:48.59 (42.32)
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             2:53.61    2:48.93 SILV   
                  39.73     1:21.64 (41.91)     2:05.27 (43.63)     2:48.93 (43.66)
  9 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:47.60    2:49.03 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.45 (43.79)     2:06.37 (43.92)     2:49.03 (42.66)
 10 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:47.43    2:49.16 SILV   
                  37.28     1:20.04 (42.76)     2:04.29 (44.25)     2:49.16 (44.87)
 11 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:49.64    2:50.14 SILV   
                  39.81     1:23.05 (43.24)     2:07.28 (44.23)     2:50.14 (42.86)
 12 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:47.99    2:51.22 SILV   
                  39.32     1:23.29 (43.97)     2:07.02 (43.73)     2:51.22 (44.20)
 13 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.32    2:52.16 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.65 (43.60)     2:08.04 (45.39)     2:52.16 (44.12)
 14 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             2:50.84    2:55.22 SILV   
                  40.06     1:24.01 (43.95)     2:09.98 (45.97)     2:55.22 (45.24)
 15 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             3:21.33    2:55.30 SILV   
                  41.17     1:24.76 (43.59)     2:10.01 (45.25)     2:55.30 (45.29)
 16 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:51.89    2:55.83 SILV   
                  39.64     1:25.07 (45.43)     2:10.33 (45.26)     2:55.83 (45.50)
 17 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:58.99        
                  42.82     1:28.23 (45.41)     2:14.47 (46.24)     2:58.99 (44.52)
 18 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              2:53.64    2:59.63        
                  41.09     1:26.82 (45.73)     2:13.73 (46.91)     2:59.63 (45.90)
 19 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           3:01.20    3:01.19        
                  41.38     1:26.78 (45.40)     2:13.58 (46.80)     3:01.19 (47.61)
 20 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.91    3:01.46        
                  39.89     1:25.32 (45.43)     2:12.83 (47.51)     3:01.46 (48.63)
 21 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              3:05.22    3:02.00        
                  42.72     1:29.14 (46.42)     2:15.95 (46.81)     3:02.00 (46.05)
 22 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    3:02.14        
                  43.07     1:29.90 (46.83)     2:16.54 (46.64)     3:02.14 (45.60)
 23 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           3:01.61    3:02.25        
                  41.77     1:27.81 (46.04)     2:15.84 (48.03)     3:02.25 (46.41)
 24 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             2:59.16    3:02.94        
                  40.40     1:27.56 (47.16)     2:16.37 (48.81)     3:02.94 (46.57)
 25 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           3:19.06    3:10.68        
                  42.70     1:29.70 (47.00)     2:19.27 (49.57)     3:10.68 (51.41)
 26 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             3:41.82    3:14.82        
                  41.87     1:32.03 (50.16)     2:24.11 (52.08)     3:14.82 (50.71)
 27 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           3:18.78    3:20.79        
                  43.66     1:34.97 (51.31)     2:28.62 (53.65)     3:20.79 (52.17)
 28 Hatch, Evie A             14 RFAC-MR              3:41.97    3:46.96        
                  53.60     1:50.65 (57.05)     2:49.99 (59.34)     3:46.96 (56.97)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.31    1:00.47 JO     
                  28.58     1:00.47 (31.89)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.66    1:01.91 JO     
                  29.43     1:01.91 (32.48)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:03.11    1:02.36 JO     
                  29.37     1:02.36 (32.99)                                        
  4 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              1:01.31    1:02.54 JO     
                  29.44     1:02.54 (33.10)                                        
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              1:00.02    1:03.37 JO     
                  29.75     1:03.37 (33.62)                                        
  6 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.39    1:03.79 SILV   
                  30.37     1:03.79 (33.42)                                        
  7 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             1:03.18    1:04.41 SILV   
                  30.60     1:04.41 (33.81)                                        
  8 Mora-Castillo, Isabella   13 Storm-MR             1:02.18    1:04.44 SILV   
                  30.15     1:04.44 (34.29)                                        
  9 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              1:03.03    1:04.54 SILV   
                  30.34     1:04.54 (34.20)                                        
 10 Lind, Olivia J            14 EAST-MR              1:01.54    1:05.16 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.16 (34.87)                                        
 11 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              1:01.55    1:05.17 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.17 (34.53)                                        
 12 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             1:04.20    1:05.30 SILV   
                  30.16     1:05.30 (35.14)                                        
 13 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:05.93 SILV   
                  30.38     1:05.93 (35.55)                                        
 14 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.46    1:06.05 SILV   
                  30.82     1:06.05 (35.23)                                        
 15 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.02    1:06.25 SILV   
                  30.27     1:06.25 (35.98)                                        
 16 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.21    1:06.76 SILV   
                  30.53     1:06.76 (36.23)                                        
 17 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              1:04.31    1:07.27 SILV   
                  31.21     1:07.27 (36.06)                                        
 18 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              1:19.14    1:09.73 SILV   
                  32.57     1:09.73 (37.16)                                        
 19 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              1:15.00    1:09.82 SILV   
                  33.60     1:09.82 (36.22)                                        
 20 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:12.34    1:10.09 SILV   
                  33.86     1:10.09 (36.23)                                        
 21 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                1:02.38    1:10.11 SILV   
                  31.77     1:10.11 (38.34)                                        
 22 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             1:07.02    1:10.26 SILV   
                  34.05     1:10.26 (36.21)                                        
 23 Millet, Florence J        13 EAST-MR              1:08.01    1:10.28 SILV   
                  32.00     1:10.28 (38.28)                                        
 24 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.84    1:10.41 SILV   
                  33.44     1:10.41 (36.97)                                        
 25 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              1:08.63    1:10.80 SILV   
                  32.74     1:10.80 (38.06)                                        
 26 Brady, Grace C            14 EAST-MR              1:05.53    1:10.89 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.89 (38.34)                                        
 27 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              1:08.79    1:11.24 SILV   
                  33.07     1:11.24 (38.17)                                        
 28 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:10.59    1:11.83        
                  32.94     1:11.83 (38.89)                                        
 29 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             1:11.02    1:12.02        
                  34.00     1:12.02 (38.02)                                        
 30 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR                   NT    1:12.28        
                  33.16     1:12.28 (39.12)                                        
 31 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              1:14.66    1:12.81        
                  33.14     1:12.81 (39.67)                                        
 32 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              1:08.00    1:13.53        
                  33.83     1:13.53 (39.70)                                        
 33 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             1:11.85    1:13.54        
                  33.86     1:13.54 (39.68)                                        
 34 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              1:11.31    1:15.38        
                  35.09     1:15.38 (40.29)                                        
 35 Wong, Maren E             13 AGUA-MR              1:10.89    1:15.39        
                  32.80     1:15.39 (42.59)                                        
 36 Mello, Anna E             13 EAST-MR              1:12.59    1:15.72        
                  33.88     1:15.72 (41.84)                                        
 37 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              1:17.34    1:16.88        
                  34.81     1:16.88 (42.07)                                        
 38 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.30    1:17.06        
                  35.25     1:17.06 (41.81)                                        
 39 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              1:18.01    1:17.38        
                  35.90     1:17.38 (41.48)                                        
 40 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              1:16.96    1:17.55        
                  34.35     1:17.55 (43.20)                                        
 41 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.43    1:18.15        
                  36.03     1:18.15 (42.12)                                        
 42 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              1:22.16    1:19.54        
                  36.96     1:19.54 (42.58)                                        
 43 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           1:24.23    1:19.83        
                  37.81     1:19.83 (42.02)                                        
 44 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:28.41    1:23.66        
                  38.22     1:23.66 (45.44)                                        
 45 Rawlings, Ava L           13 AGUA-MR              1:24.89    1:24.44        
                  38.91     1:24.44 (45.53)                                        
 46 Knox, Thandi N            14 NYSA-MR              1:29.81    1:25.16        
                  38.58     1:25.16 (46.58)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  JO
              2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              2:15.00    2:16.71 JO     
                  30.90     1:06.45 (35.55)     1:42.46 (36.01)     2:16.71 (34.25)
  2 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:20.55    2:18.16 JO     
                  31.10     1:06.86 (35.76)     1:42.73 (35.87)     2:18.16 (35.43)
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:20.09    2:20.11 JO     
                  29.46     1:04.01 (34.55)     1:41.60 (37.59)     2:20.11 (38.51)
  4 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              2:19.08    2:22.55 JO     
                  31.56     1:07.66 (36.10)     1:44.75 (37.09)     2:22.55 (37.80)
  5 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           2:27.56    2:25.91 JO     
                  32.20     1:09.07 (36.87)     1:47.10 (38.03)     2:25.91 (38.81)
  6 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              2:24.21    2:27.28 SILV   
                  32.45     1:09.97 (37.52)     1:48.88 (38.91)     2:27.28 (38.40)
  7 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:26.73    2:27.50 SILV   
                  31.41     1:08.45 (37.04)     1:48.15 (39.70)     2:27.50 (39.35)
  8 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              2:18.14    2:28.73 SILV   
                  31.23     1:08.23 (37.00)     1:48.00 (39.77)     2:28.73 (40.73)
  9 Chang, Jasmine J          13 Storm-MR             2:32.40    2:28.84 SILV   
                  32.27     1:10.12 (37.85)     1:49.72 (39.60)     2:28.84 (39.12)
 10 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              2:19.89    2:29.80 SILV   
                  31.55     1:09.03 (37.48)     1:49.73 (40.70)     2:29.80 (40.07)
 11 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              2:25.28    2:30.35 SILV   
                  33.66     1:10.98 (37.32)     1:51.20 (40.22)     2:30.35 (39.15)
 12 Edwards, Madison N        13 Storm-MR             2:38.49    2:30.81 SILV   
                  33.53     1:11.19 (37.66)     1:50.93 (39.74)     2:30.81 (39.88)
 13 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:28.30    2:31.11 SILV   
                  32.70     1:11.55 (38.85)     1:53.04 (41.49)     2:31.11 (38.07)
 14 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                2:33.92    2:40.51        
                  34.62     1:16.03 (41.41)     2:00.45 (44.42)     2:40.51 (40.06)
 15 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:40.00    2:40.94        
                  33.41     1:14.13 (40.72)     1:57.22 (43.09)     2:40.94 (43.72)
 16 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:43.36    2:41.48        
                  34.70     1:15.57 (40.87)     1:59.23 (43.66)     2:41.48 (42.25)
 17 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:58.08    2:41.53        
                  36.06     1:17.76 (41.70)     2:00.91 (43.15)     2:41.53 (40.62)
 18 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:43.12    2:45.44        
                  34.69     1:16.52 (41.83)     2:01.99 (45.47)     2:45.44 (43.45)
 19 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:48.10        
                  37.02     1:20.69 (43.67)     2:05.90 (45.21)     2:48.10 (42.20)
 20 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             2:54.52    2:55.49        
                  37.80     1:21.03 (43.23)     2:08.97 (47.94)     2:55.49 (46.52)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.29    2:13.88 JO     
                  29.02     1:02.65 (33.63)     1:42.52 (39.87)     2:13.88 (31.36)
  2 Shimizu-Bowers, Hana E    13 AGUA-MR              2:14.84    2:15.75 JO     
                  29.65     1:04.08 (34.43)     1:45.57 (41.49)     2:15.75 (30.18)
  3 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              2:20.66    2:18.96 JO     
                  31.65     1:05.88 (34.23)     1:47.76 (41.88)     2:18.96 (31.20)
  4 Edwards, Madison N        13 Storm-MR             2:17.81    2:18.98 JO     
                  31.22     1:05.45 (34.23)     1:48.02 (42.57)     2:18.98 (30.96)
  5 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              2:20.89    2:20.48 SILV   
                  30.46     1:05.62 (35.16)     1:48.58 (42.96)     2:20.48 (31.90)
  6 Schaepers-Cheu, Mayumi M  13 AGUA-MR              2:22.22    2:20.60 SILV   
                  30.87     1:07.31 (36.44)     1:49.25 (41.94)     2:20.60 (31.35)
  7 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             2:19.64    2:20.88 SILV   
                  31.48     1:10.13 (38.65)     1:49.54 (39.41)     2:20.88 (31.34)
  8 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.99    2:22.05 SILV   
                  32.02     1:06.46 (34.44)     1:50.74 (44.28)     2:22.05 (31.31)
  9 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             2:20.84    2:22.76 SILV   
                  30.41     1:06.46 (36.05)     1:50.36 (43.90)     2:22.76 (32.40)
 10 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.35    2:24.14 SILV   
                  30.73     1:07.44 (36.71)     1:50.37 (42.93)     2:24.14 (33.77)
 11 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              2:26.40    2:24.69 SILV   
                  32.66     1:08.69 (36.03)     1:52.40 (43.71)     2:24.69 (32.29)
 12 Kamor, Adriana T          14 LIAC-MR              2:26.43    2:24.78 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.87 (37.62)     1:52.88 (42.01)     2:24.78 (31.90)
 13 Main, Morgan E            14 AGUA-MR              2:27.01    2:25.08 SILV   
                  30.82     1:08.40 (37.58)     1:53.23 (44.83)     2:25.08 (31.85)
 14 Anderson, Emma            13 LIAC-MR              2:23.85    2:25.39 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.15 (37.52)     1:51.60 (41.45)     2:25.39 (33.79)
 15 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              2:22.58    2:25.51 SILV   
                  32.15     1:08.31 (36.16)     1:53.48 (45.17)     2:25.51 (32.03)
 16 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.09    2:26.43 SILV   
                  29.98     1:08.60 (38.62)     1:54.04 (45.44)     2:26.43 (32.39)
 17 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             2:20.82    2:27.08 SILV   
                  30.56     1:08.22 (37.66)     1:54.23 (46.01)     2:27.08 (32.85)
 18 Wang, Ava J               13 LIAC-MR              2:25.31    2:27.16 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.82 (34.95)     1:53.21 (46.39)     2:27.16 (33.95)
 19 Dubavets, Margarita       13 LIAC-MR              2:27.89    2:27.25 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.89 (36.07)     1:52.58 (44.69)     2:27.25 (34.67)
 20 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              2:29.68    2:27.49 SILV   
                  33.40     1:12.75 (39.35)     1:54.81 (42.06)     2:27.49 (32.68)
 21 Quinlan, Erin E           14 LIAC-MR              2:29.06    2:27.78 SILV   
                  31.88     1:09.72 (37.84)     1:55.56 (45.84)     2:27.78 (32.22)
 22 Scala, Melissa            13 LIAC-MR              2:27.08    2:28.01 SILV   
                  32.74     1:09.15 (36.41)     1:53.96 (44.81)     2:28.01 (34.05)
 23 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              2:23.89    2:28.09 SILV   
                  31.07     1:08.48 (37.41)     1:54.01 (45.53)     2:28.09 (34.08)
 24 Ristaino, Lexi M          13 NYSA-MR              2:31.73    2:28.23 SILV   
                  33.15     1:12.37 (39.22)     1:53.72 (41.35)     2:28.23 (34.51)
 25 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              2:31.27    2:28.28 SILV   
                  32.72     1:10.46 (37.74)     1:55.68 (45.22)     2:28.28 (32.60)
 26 Elsasser, Caitlin         14 LIAC-MR              2:29.04    2:28.93 SILV   
                  31.38     1:10.02 (38.64)     1:55.71 (45.69)     2:28.93 (33.22)
 27 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              2:32.98    2:29.77 SILV   
                  32.22     1:08.82 (36.60)     1:55.96 (47.14)     2:29.77 (33.81)
 28 Hermann, Anna             13 AGUA-MR              2:31.10    2:29.93 SILV   
                  31.49     1:08.64 (37.15)     1:54.61 (45.97)     2:29.93 (35.32)
 29 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              2:31.52    2:30.14 SILV   
                  33.86     1:12.17 (38.31)     1:56.51 (44.34)     2:30.14 (33.63)
 30 George, Jadyn A           14 AGUA-MR              2:30.72    2:30.68 SILV   
                  31.24     1:12.18 (40.94)     1:57.02 (44.84)     2:30.68 (33.66)
 31 Pearce, Makayla E         13 LIAC-MR              2:30.89    2:30.80 SILV   
                  32.42     1:09.19 (36.77)     1:58.41 (49.22)     2:30.80 (32.39)
 32 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              2:32.74    2:31.60 SILV   
                  32.54     1:11.91 (39.37)     1:58.43 (46.52)     2:31.60 (33.17)
 33 Bernardo, Sophia M        13 LIAC-MR              2:33.16    2:31.99 SILV   
                  32.87     1:14.11 (41.24)     1:56.69 (42.58)     2:31.99 (35.30)
 34 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              2:33.10    2:32.38 SILV   
                  31.55     1:11.58 (40.03)     1:56.98 (45.40)     2:32.38 (35.40)
 35 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:33.21    2:32.39 SILV   
                  34.64     1:12.43 (37.79)     1:58.35 (45.92)     2:32.39 (34.04)
 36 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR              2:33.58    2:32.42 SILV   
                  32.75     1:13.52 (40.77)     1:57.37 (43.85)     2:32.42 (35.05)
 37 Cameron, Megan G          13 NYSA-MR              2:38.10    2:32.49 SILV   
                  33.87     1:15.83 (41.96)     1:57.49 (41.66)     2:32.49 (35.00)
 38 Clark, Corin E            13 NYSA-MR              2:33.14    2:33.26 SILV   
                  34.63     1:12.75 (38.12)     1:58.42 (45.67)     2:33.26 (34.84)
 39 Rivera, Juliana N         14 EAST-MR              2:29.92    2:34.11 SILV   
                  35.77     1:13.32 (37.55)     2:00.50 (47.18)     2:34.11 (33.61)
 40 Lorch, Grace O            13 AGUA-MR              2:36.31    2:34.48 SILV   
                  33.29     1:10.35 (37.06)     1:59.48 (49.13)     2:34.48 (35.00)
 41 Chan, Chloe               13 LIAC-MR              2:35.98    2:34.50 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.80 (38.16)     2:00.27 (49.47)     2:34.50 (34.23)
 42 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             2:36.34    2:34.75 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.40 (38.49)     1:59.58 (47.18)     2:34.75 (35.17)
 43 Kaminski, Aine I          14 Storm-MR             2:30.58    2:34.93 SILV   
                  33.29     1:14.17 (40.88)     2:00.69 (46.52)     2:34.93 (34.24)
 44 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              2:36.04    2:35.07 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.84 (37.43)     1:58.98 (48.14)     2:35.07 (36.09)
 45 Andrade, Daniela E        14 LIAC-MR              2:30.88    2:35.11 SILV   
                  32.30     1:12.43 (40.13)     2:00.00 (47.57)     2:35.11 (35.11)
 46 St Thomas, Alyssa V       13 LIAC-MR              2:34.70    2:35.67 SILV   
                  32.20     1:12.40 (40.20)     1:59.57 (47.17)     2:35.67 (36.10)
 47 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.66    2:36.02 SILV   
                  33.98     1:13.88 (39.90)     2:00.17 (46.29)     2:36.02 (35.85)
 48 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                2:21.06    2:36.54 SILV   
                  31.68     1:11.73 (40.05)     2:00.56 (48.83)     2:36.54 (35.98)
 49 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:38.89    2:36.94 SILV   
                  32.23     1:14.86 (42.63)     2:00.69 (45.83)     2:36.94 (36.25)
 50 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              2:38.34    2:37.34 SILV   
                  36.12     1:15.39 (39.27)     2:03.25 (47.86)     2:37.34 (34.09)
 51 Barnes, Alex S            14 NYSA-MR              2:36.09    2:37.41 SILV   
                  32.60     1:10.42 (37.82)     2:03.28 (52.86)     2:37.41 (34.13)
 52 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             2:39.52    2:37.48 SILV   
                  34.76     1:16.59 (41.83)     2:03.19 (46.60)     2:37.48 (34.29)
 53 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:45.39    2:38.41 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.94 (41.60)     2:04.14 (46.20)     2:38.41 (34.27)
 54 Martino, Samantha L       14 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:38.99 SILV   
                  38.09     1:18.19 (40.10)     2:02.48 (44.29)     2:38.99 (36.51)
 55 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:38.23    2:39.01 SILV   
                  36.21     1:17.05 (40.84)     2:04.32 (47.27)     2:39.01 (34.69)
 56 George, Danielle A        14 AGUA-MR              2:38.96    2:39.24 SILV   
                  34.00     1:15.29 (41.29)     2:06.44 (51.15)     2:39.24 (32.80)
 57 May, Kailen M             14 Storm-MR             2:33.89    2:39.54 SILV   
                  34.96     1:15.93 (40.97)     2:03.22 (47.29)     2:39.54 (36.32)
 58 Reynoso, Jennifer A       14 AGUA-MR              2:35.55    2:40.27 SILV   
                  34.33     1:14.89 (40.56)     2:03.33 (48.44)     2:40.27 (36.94)
 59 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.20    2:40.95 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.36 (40.47)     2:02.84 (47.48)     2:40.95 (38.11)
 60 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              2:45.92    2:44.12        
                  36.70     1:18.41 (41.71)     2:07.62 (49.21)     2:44.12 (36.50)
 61 Olivier, Anais I          14 NYSA-MR              2:40.17    2:44.30        
                  36.97     1:19.44 (42.47)     2:08.58 (49.14)     2:44.30 (35.72)
 62 Judge, Maya S             14 AGUA-MR              2:45.31    2:45.55        
                  39.71     1:21.12 (41.41)     2:07.99 (46.87)     2:45.55 (37.56)
 63 Wong, Maren E             13 AGUA-MR              2:29.89    2:46.55        
                  33.48     1:15.62 (42.14)     2:06.59 (50.97)     2:46.55 (39.96)
 64 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           2:57.97    2:46.77        
                  34.23     1:17.11 (42.88)     2:07.36 (50.25)     2:46.77 (39.41)
 65 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              2:55.36    2:48.42        
                  37.06     1:21.28 (44.22)     2:10.15 (48.87)     2:48.42 (38.27)
 66 Clott, Zara S             14 Storm-MR             3:03.87    2:56.99        
                  39.53     1:23.36 (43.83)     2:16.65 (53.29)     2:56.99 (40.34)
 67 Kyin, Sheldi              14 AGUA-MR              2:59.56    2:58.64        
                  41.95     1:26.64 (44.69)     2:16.25 (49.61)     2:58.64 (42.39)
 68 Chambers, Olivia G        14 EAST-MR              3:01.86    3:01.42        
                  40.78     1:27.74 (46.96)     2:21.89 (54.15)     3:01.42 (39.53)
 69 Alcantara, Antonella L    13 RFAC-MR              2:59.16    3:03.41        
                  37.12     1:22.92 (45.80)   2:24.75 (1:01.83)     3:03.41 (38.66)
 70 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             3:06.82    3:04.83        
                  42.36     1:28.42 (46.06)     2:24.74 (56.32)     3:04.83 (40.09)
 71 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              3:01.62    3:08.28        
                  38.92     1:25.90 (46.98)   2:29.78 (1:03.88)     3:08.28 (38.50)
 72 Hatch, Evie A             14 RFAC-MR              3:21.45    3:31.98        
                  48.11     1:41.04 (52.93)   2:42.67 (1:01.63)     3:31.98 (49.31)
 -- Russo, Noelle R           14 LIAC-MR              2:32.55         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  32.38     1:12.29 (39.91)     2:01.58 (49.29)          DQ (35.46)
 -- Pevzner, Ariella M        13 EAST-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.61     1:36.27 (51.66)     2:29.43 (53.16)          DQ (45.80)
 -- Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.65         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  34.65     1:16.69 (42.04)     2:06.48 (49.79)          DQ (37.36)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                24.08      25.30        
  2 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR                24.67      25.68        
  3 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR                25.04      25.90        
  4 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.20      26.95        
  5 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                26.60      26.98        
  6 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR               26.66      27.02        
  7 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                25.62      27.10        
  8 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR                28.56      27.51        
  9 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               27.00      27.97        
 10 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR                26.78      27.99        
 11 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                27.15      28.11        
 12 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR                28.13      28.12        
 13 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR               27.29      28.18        
 14 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR                26.82      28.20        
 15 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR                26.55      28.26        
 16 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR               27.67      28.31        
 17 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR               28.49      28.59        
 18 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR                27.77      29.21        
 19 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR                28.13      29.22        
 20 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-MR                  30.25      29.51        
 21 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR                27.69      29.62        
 22 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR             29.39      29.70        
 23 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR             27.87      29.81        
 24 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR               30.24      30.08        
 25 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR               29.24      30.16        
 26 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR               32.85      31.08        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR                53.88      55.05        
                  26.65       55.05 (28.40)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                52.80      55.92        
                  27.05       55.92 (28.87)                                        
  3 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR                54.00      56.21        
                  26.91       56.21 (29.30)                                        
  4 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR               54.41      56.46        
                  27.02       56.46 (29.44)                                        
  5 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR                54.27      57.19        
                  26.77       57.19 (30.42)                                        
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                58.09      57.36        
                  27.30       57.36 (30.06)                                        
  7 Jaimes, Linda G           17 EAST-MR                57.15      58.22        
                  28.63       58.22 (29.59)                                        
  8 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                  54.23      58.34        
                  28.04       58.34 (30.30)                                        
  9 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR                55.70      58.46        
                  28.40       58.46 (30.06)                                        
 10 Zaslaw, Katie S           17 Storm-MR               54.91      58.56        
                  28.55       58.56 (30.01)                                        
 11 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR                59.87      58.84        
                  28.25       58.84 (30.59)                                        
 12 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.19      58.89        
                  28.13       58.89 (30.76)                                        
 13 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR                58.16      58.98        
                  28.35       58.98 (30.63)                                        
 14 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR               56.94      59.31        
                  28.81       59.31 (30.50)                                        
 15 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                  57.89      59.67        
                  29.20       59.67 (30.47)                                        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                58.96    1:00.01        
                  29.00     1:00.01 (31.01)                                        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR               57.42    1:00.16        
                  29.33     1:00.16 (30.83)                                        
 18 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR                57.68    1:00.23        
                  28.37     1:00.23 (31.86)                                        
 19 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:00.51    1:00.48        
                  29.11     1:00.48 (31.37)                                        
 20 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR                57.55    1:00.56        
                  29.05     1:00.56 (31.51)                                        
 21 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:00.00    1:01.37        
                  29.48     1:01.37 (31.89)                                        
 22 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:02.71    1:01.93        
                  29.43     1:01.93 (32.50)                                        
 23 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:02.14    1:02.48        
                  30.02     1:02.48 (32.46)                                        
 24 Hulme, Ella R             15 EAST-MR              1:01.22    1:02.77        
                  30.17     1:02.77 (32.60)                                        
 25 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR                58.44    1:03.25        
                  30.62     1:03.25 (32.63)                                        
 26 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:01.77    1:03.65        
                  17.73     1:03.65 (45.92)                                        
 27 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              1:00.67    1:03.93        
                  30.36     1:03.93 (33.57)                                        
 28 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.07    1:03.96        
                  30.14     1:03.96 (33.82)                                        
 29 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              1:00.34    1:04.05        
                  31.05     1:04.05 (33.00)                                        
 30 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:03.00    1:04.27        
                  30.88     1:04.27 (33.39)                                        
 31 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:05.05    1:04.31        
                  30.98     1:04.31 (33.33)                                        
 32 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.63    1:04.71        
                  31.17     1:04.71 (33.54)                                        
 33 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:00.23    1:04.82        
                  31.31     1:04.82 (33.51)                                        
 34 Smiechowski, Karolina     15 NYSA-MR              1:06.42    1:04.91        
                  31.04     1:04.91 (33.87)                                        
 35 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-MR                1:06.06    1:05.05        
                  31.35     1:05.05 (33.70)                                        
 36 Feagin, Charlotte W       15 AGUA-MR              1:00.73    1:05.42        
                  31.54     1:05.42 (33.88)                                        
 37 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR                59.72    1:05.83        
                  31.08     1:05.83 (34.75)                                        
 38 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              1:00.24    1:06.47        
                  32.14     1:06.47 (34.33)                                        
 39 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:04.35    1:06.69        
                  32.01     1:06.69 (34.68)                                        
 40 Benedek, Bianca L         15 EAST-MR              1:09.73    1:08.31        
                  32.82     1:08.31 (35.49)                                        
 41 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:00.59    1:10.96        
                  32.12     1:10.96 (38.84)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L             18 EAST-MR              1:56.91    2:00.31        
                  27.87       58.13 (30.26)     1:29.18 (31.05)     2:00.31 (31.13)
  2 Dalton, Ciara I           15 UN-MR                1:59.00    2:01.60        
                  27.22       57.73 (30.51)     1:29.81 (32.08)     2:01.60 (31.79)
  3 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              1:58.82    2:02.00        
                  26.76       57.05 (30.29)     1:30.07 (33.02)     2:02.00 (31.93)
  4 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:00.91    2:02.42        
                  18.90       59.27 (40.37)     1:30.93 (31.66)     2:02.42 (31.49)
  5 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              2:03.49    2:03.23        
                  27.96       58.97 (31.01)     1:30.81 (31.84)     2:03.23 (32.42)
  6 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                1:56.51    2:03.93        
                  28.27       58.74 (30.47)     1:31.03 (32.29)     2:03.93 (32.90)
  7 Ketron, Anna E            16 EAST-MR              1:58.42    2:04.22        
                  27.91       58.89 (30.98)     1:31.34 (32.45)     2:04.22 (32.88)
  8 Allan, Sophia G           15 EAST-MR              2:00.13    2:05.07        
                  28.25       59.93 (31.68)     1:32.37 (32.44)     2:05.07 (32.70)
  9 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR              2:02.16    2:05.10        
                  27.38       58.70 (31.32)     1:31.60 (32.90)     2:05.10 (33.50)
 10 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:06.27    2:05.45        
                  28.63     1:00.38 (31.75)     1:32.97 (32.59)     2:05.45 (32.48)
 11 Burtseva, Maria           15 UN-MR                2:07.00    2:06.96        
                  28.70     1:01.43 (32.73)     1:33.98 (32.55)     2:06.96 (32.98)
 12 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:05.20    2:07.42        
                  29.28     1:01.78 (32.50)     1:34.72 (32.94)     2:07.42 (32.70)
 13 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                2:04.05    2:07.69        
                  29.99     1:02.43 (32.44)     1:35.27 (32.84)     2:07.69 (32.42)
 14 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:08.44        
                  29.29     1:01.10 (31.81)     1:34.87 (33.77)     2:08.44 (33.57)
 15 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:04.24    2:09.41        
                  29.65     1:02.47 (32.82)     1:36.12 (33.65)     2:09.41 (33.29)
 16 Smith, Jazmine K          17 EAST-MR              2:05.13    2:09.45        
                  29.82     1:02.47 (32.65)     1:36.24 (33.77)     2:09.45 (33.21)
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:03.46    2:09.57        
                  30.07     1:02.74 (32.67)     1:36.17 (33.43)     2:09.57 (33.40)
 18 Mugno, Elena R            15 EAST-MR              2:01.44    2:09.88        
                  28.77     1:01.37 (32.60)     1:35.56 (34.19)     2:09.88 (34.32)
 19 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.79    2:10.03        
                  28.92     1:01.17 (32.25)     1:35.60 (34.43)     2:10.03 (34.43)
 20 Buckley, Lily G           15 EAST-MR              2:07.63    2:10.59        
                  29.19     1:01.72 (32.53)     1:35.82 (34.10)     2:10.59 (34.77)
 21 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:07.45    2:11.35        
                  30.11     1:03.00 (32.89)     1:37.37 (34.37)     2:11.35 (33.98)
 22 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR              2:44.35    2:12.06        
                  29.73     1:02.36 (32.63)     1:36.65 (34.29)     2:12.06 (35.41)
 23 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:04.55    2:12.15        
                  30.82     1:05.00 (34.18)     1:39.26 (34.26)     2:12.15 (32.89)
 24 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              2:09.77    2:12.76        
                  30.30     1:03.74 (33.44)     1:38.53 (34.79)     2:12.76 (34.23)
 25 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:11.11    2:13.41        
                  30.60     1:04.71 (34.11)     1:39.68 (34.97)     2:13.41 (33.73)
 26 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:05.65    2:14.78        
                  30.49     1:03.99 (33.50)     1:39.23 (35.24)     2:14.78 (35.55)
 27 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR              2:11.62    2:15.69        
                  31.08     1:05.80 (34.72)     1:41.03 (35.23)     2:15.69 (34.66)
 28 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 Storm-MR             2:11.40    2:16.17        
                  31.70     1:06.03 (34.33)     1:41.08 (35.05)     2:16.17 (35.09)
 29 Meyer, Julia F            15 EAST-MR              2:11.51    2:16.79        
                  30.56     1:05.34 (34.78)     1:41.13 (35.79)     2:16.79 (35.66)
 30 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:07.38    2:16.83        
                  30.77     1:05.10 (34.33)     1:40.64 (35.54)     2:16.83 (36.19)
 31 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:14.06    2:17.37        
                  30.87     1:04.94 (34.07)     1:41.14 (36.20)     2:17.37 (36.23)
 32 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:15.26    2:17.96        
                  31.10     1:05.91 (34.81)     1:42.10 (36.19)     2:17.96 (35.86)
 33 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.60    2:18.76        
                  31.20     1:05.56 (34.36)     1:41.63 (36.07)     2:18.76 (37.13)
 34 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:20.18    2:20.79        
                  31.80     1:08.20 (36.40)     1:45.90 (37.70)     2:20.79 (34.89)
 35 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:21.55    2:21.13        
                  32.30     1:08.37 (36.07)     1:44.97 (36.60)     2:21.13 (36.16)
 36 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              2:16.60    2:21.24        
                  31.44     1:06.99 (35.55)     1:43.66 (36.67)     2:21.24 (37.58)
 37 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-MR                2:24.47    2:23.03        
                  33.72     1:10.44 (36.72)     1:47.69 (37.25)     2:23.03 (35.34)
 38 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           2:14.43    2:23.46        
                  31.93     1:08.13 (36.20)     1:46.01 (37.88)     2:23.46 (37.45)
 39 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              2:16.77    2:27.55        
                  32.20     1:08.82 (36.62)     1:47.48 (38.66)     2:27.55 (40.07)
 40 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             2:42.82    2:36.50        
                  35.56     1:15.47 (39.91)     1:57.25 (41.78)     2:36.50 (39.25)
 41 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             2:35.21    2:37.64        
                  35.80     1:16.47 (40.67)     1:58.06 (41.59)     2:37.64 (39.58)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                58.76      58.91        
                  28.73       58.91 (30.18)                                        
  2 Elms, Gaige L             18 EAST-MR                57.60    1:01.11        
                  30.10     1:01.11 (31.01)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           15 UN-MR                1:01.00    1:01.87        
                  29.62     1:01.87 (32.25)                                        
  4 Amar, Kate M              16 EAST-MR                58.22    1:02.22        
                  29.78     1:02.22 (32.44)                                        
  5 Dalton, Ciara I           15 UN-MR                1:03.00    1:02.91        
                  31.06     1:02.91 (31.85)                                        
  6 Panitz, Georgia A         17 EAST-MR              1:01.54    1:03.92        
                  31.20     1:03.92 (32.72)                                        
  7 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:05.64    1:03.98        
                  31.02     1:03.98 (32.96)                                        
  8 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:01.63    1:04.31        
                  30.93     1:04.31 (33.38)                                        
  9 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    15 EAST-MR              1:07.44    1:04.41        
                  31.46     1:04.41 (32.95)                                        
 10 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:03.66    1:06.03        
                  32.91     1:06.03 (33.12)                                        
 11 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         16 UN-MR                1:05.00    1:06.29        
                  32.09     1:06.29 (34.20)                                        
 12 Kochek, Carolyn R         17 EAST-MR              1:03.89    1:06.44        
                  32.43     1:06.44 (34.01)                                        
 13 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             1:07.88    1:06.48        
                  31.89     1:06.48 (34.59)                                        
 14 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:03.11    1:06.52        
                  32.86     1:06.52 (33.66)                                        
 15 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR              1:04.05    1:07.19        
                  32.33     1:07.19 (34.86)                                        
 16 Allan, Sophia G           15 EAST-MR              1:03.08    1:07.36        
                  33.08     1:07.36 (34.28)                                        
 17 Ketron, Anna E            16 EAST-MR              1:02.65    1:07.46        
                  32.90     1:07.46 (34.56)                                        
 18 Smith, Jazmine K          17 EAST-MR              1:00.11    1:07.85        
                  32.84     1:07.85 (35.01)                                        
 19 Jiang, Claire             15 AGUA-MR              1:04.31    1:07.94        
                  32.35     1:07.94 (35.59)                                        
 20 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                1:01.85    1:08.10        
                  32.99     1:08.10 (35.11)                                        
 21 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR              1:06.79    1:08.88        
                  34.04     1:08.88 (34.84)                                        
 22 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:06.72    1:08.99        
                  33.73     1:08.99 (35.26)                                        
 23 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                1:04.04    1:09.39        
                  33.67     1:09.39 (35.72)                                        
 24 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              1:05.07    1:09.53        
                  33.72     1:09.53 (35.81)                                        
 25 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              1:07.32    1:09.62        
                  34.28     1:09.62 (35.34)                                        
 26 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:10.25    1:10.60        
                  34.13     1:10.60 (36.47)                                        
 27 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              1:09.77    1:11.55        
                  34.53     1:11.55 (37.02)                                        
 28 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:07.28    1:11.76        
                  34.74     1:11.76 (37.02)                                        
 29 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:09.93    1:12.50        
                  34.77     1:12.50 (37.73)                                        
 30 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:12.61    1:12.55        
                  34.96     1:12.55 (37.59)                                        
 31 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:15.57    1:12.71        
                  35.56     1:12.71 (37.15)                                        
 32 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:10.53    1:12.89        
                  34.90     1:12.89 (37.99)                                        
 33 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              1:08.60    1:13.41        
                  34.96     1:13.41 (38.45)                                        
 34 Ryan, Lauren A            16 NYSA-MR              1:10.77    1:14.23        
                  36.28     1:14.23 (37.95)                                        
 35 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 Storm-MR             1:08.01    1:14.36        
                  35.79     1:14.36 (38.57)                                        
 36 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:13.03    1:14.52        
                  36.85     1:14.52 (37.67)                                        
 37 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:14.42    1:14.82        
                  36.32     1:14.82 (38.50)                                        
 37 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:08.36    1:14.82        
                  35.83     1:14.82 (38.99)                                        
 39 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           1:09.91    1:15.12        
                  36.23     1:15.12 (38.89)                                        
 40 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:16.00    1:15.37        
                  37.07     1:15.37 (38.30)                                        
 41 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:12.89    1:15.50        
                  36.70     1:15.50 (38.80)                                        
 42 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:17.06    1:17.80        
                  38.14     1:17.80 (39.66)                                        
 43 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             1:22.48    1:19.02        
                  39.59     1:19.02 (39.43)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:00.78    2:06.45        
                  29.97     1:01.87 (31.90)     1:34.21 (32.34)     2:06.45 (32.24)
  2 Aylmer, Lauren            15 NYSA-MR              1:59.56    2:09.15        
                  30.66     1:03.39 (32.73)     1:36.24 (32.85)     2:09.15 (32.91)
  3 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              2:10.34    2:11.97        
                  30.38     1:02.95 (32.57)     1:36.53 (33.58)     2:11.97 (35.44)
  4 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:11.92    2:14.46        
                  30.58     1:03.85 (33.27)     1:39.12 (35.27)     2:14.46 (35.34)
  5 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:17.59    2:21.51        
                  33.47     1:09.04 (35.57)     1:45.43 (36.39)     2:21.51 (36.08)
  6 Jaimes, Linda G           17 EAST-MR              2:24.20    2:24.35        
                  35.14     1:11.91 (36.77)     1:48.82 (36.91)     2:24.35 (35.53)
  7 Zaslaw, Katie S           17 Storm-MR             2:10.43    2:25.14        
                  34.98     1:12.01 (37.03)     1:48.97 (36.96)     2:25.14 (36.17)
  8 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:29.21    2:26.76        
                  33.74     1:10.67 (36.93)     1:48.86 (38.19)     2:26.76 (37.90)
  9 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              2:22.00    2:27.06        
                  34.76     1:12.32 (37.56)     1:49.80 (37.48)     2:27.06 (37.26)
 10 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.44    2:27.10        
                  35.41     1:12.91 (37.50)     1:50.22 (37.31)     2:27.10 (36.88)
 11 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:25.66    2:28.17        
                  34.71     1:13.07 (38.36)     1:51.67 (38.60)     2:28.17 (36.50)
 12 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:26.62    2:28.55        
                  35.00     1:12.37 (37.37)     1:51.00 (38.63)     2:28.55 (37.55)
 13 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:29.83    2:31.69        
                  38.45     1:17.47 (39.02)     1:56.21 (38.74)     2:31.69 (35.48)
 14 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              2:27.66    2:32.40        
                  36.13     1:14.51 (38.38)     1:53.52 (39.01)     2:32.40 (38.88)
 15 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:32.79    2:32.41        
                  36.58     1:15.89 (39.31)     1:54.35 (38.46)     2:32.41 (38.06)
 16 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:21.57    2:32.43        
                  37.67     1:15.87 (38.20)     1:54.58 (38.71)     2:32.43 (37.85)
 17 Hulme, Ella R             15 EAST-MR              2:31.88    2:37.15        
                  38.23     1:18.75 (40.52)     1:58.39 (39.64)     2:37.15 (38.76)
 18 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:39.02    2:39.56        
                  36.61     1:17.38 (40.77)     1:59.17 (41.79)     2:39.56 (40.39)
 19 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:25.80    2:39.90        
                  37.56     1:17.99 (40.43)     1:58.95 (40.96)     2:39.90 (40.95)
 20 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-MR                2:46.47    2:44.63        
                  39.77     1:21.20 (41.43)     2:02.91 (41.71)     2:44.63 (41.72)
 21 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.61    2:45.07        
                  39.03     1:20.60 (41.57)     2:03.05 (42.45)     2:45.07 (42.02)
 22 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:38.43    2:47.73        
                                1:22.81 ( )     2:06.30 (43.49)     2:47.73 (41.43)
 23 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           2:30.96    2:48.03        
                  38.99     1:21.33 (42.34)     2:04.86 (43.53)     2:48.03 (43.17)
 -- Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.91         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  35.58     1:12.39 (36.81)     1:50.64 (38.25)          DQ (37.23)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR              1:02.00    1:05.61        
                  30.27     1:05.61 (35.34)                                        
  2 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:15.34        
                  35.40     1:15.34 (39.94)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.56    1:16.00        
                  36.03     1:16.00 (39.97)                                        
  4 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:15.69    1:16.11        
                  36.18     1:16.11 (39.93)                                        
  5 Hulme, Ella R             15 EAST-MR              1:14.83    1:16.42        
                  35.55     1:16.42 (40.87)                                        
  6 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:18.33    1:16.53        
                  35.92     1:16.53 (40.61)                                        
  7 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              1:10.59    1:17.06        
                  36.92     1:17.06 (40.14)                                        
  8 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             1:13.99    1:17.18        
                  36.77     1:17.18 (40.41)                                        
  9 Smiechowski, Karolina     15 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:17.69        
                  36.13     1:17.69 (41.56)                                        
 10 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:17.73        
                  36.25     1:17.73 (41.48)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              1:13.93    1:18.01        
                  36.40     1:18.01 (41.61)                                        
 12 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              1:11.69    1:18.27        
                  37.42     1:18.27 (40.85)                                        
 13 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              1:18.70    1:18.55        
                  37.66     1:18.55 (40.89)                                        
 14 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:15.83    1:19.16        
                  36.49     1:19.16 (42.67)                                        
 15 Zaslaw, Katie S           17 Storm-MR             1:15.74    1:19.22        
                  37.90     1:19.22 (41.32)                                        
 16 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:19.37        
                  36.72     1:19.37 (42.65)                                        
 17 Ting, Olivia              16 AGUA-MR              1:16.99    1:20.17        
                  37.98     1:20.17 (42.19)                                        
 18 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:20.63        
                  37.49     1:20.63 (43.14)                                        
 19 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              1:15.71    1:20.78        
                  36.78     1:20.78 (44.00)                                        
 20 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                1:14.40    1:20.88        
                  37.85     1:20.88 (43.03)                                        
 21 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              1:16.80    1:21.47        
                  39.06     1:21.47 (42.41)                                        
 22 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                1:18.93    1:21.66        
                  38.49     1:21.66 (43.17)                                        
 23 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             1:18.89    1:22.67        
                  39.07     1:22.67 (43.60)                                        
 24 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:17.28    1:22.88        
                  39.88     1:22.88 (43.00)                                        
 25 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             1:19.96    1:22.95        
                  39.42     1:22.95 (43.53)                                        
 26 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              1:20.13    1:24.50        
                  40.02     1:24.50 (44.48)                                        
 27 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             1:24.22    1:25.66        
                  40.48     1:25.66 (45.18)                                        
 28 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:23.42    1:26.00        
                  40.38     1:26.00 (45.62)                                        
 29 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:26.09        
                  40.88     1:26.09 (45.21)                                        
 30 Benedek, Bianca L         15 EAST-MR              1:32.26    1:27.62        
                  40.32     1:27.62 (47.30)                                        
 31 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:27.08    1:30.90        
                  41.91     1:30.90 (48.99)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              2:22.90    2:31.37        
                  33.46     1:11.93 (38.47)     1:51.71 (39.78)     2:31.37 (39.66)
  2 Panitz, Georgia A         17 EAST-MR              2:27.62    2:35.44        
                  35.27     1:14.53 (39.26)     1:54.80 (40.27)     2:35.44 (40.64)
  3 Dalton, Ciara I           15 UN-MR                2:30.30    2:37.40        
                  34.73     1:14.78 (40.05)     1:56.07 (41.29)     2:37.40 (41.33)
  4 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         16 UN-MR                2:36.23    2:38.86        
                  36.65     1:16.83 (40.18)     1:57.75 (40.92)     2:38.86 (41.11)
  5 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              2:51.34    2:43.49        
                  37.00     1:17.80 (40.80)     2:01.71 (43.91)     2:43.49 (41.78)
  6 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             2:37.91    2:43.95        
                  37.78     1:19.34 (41.56)     2:01.75 (42.41)     2:43.95 (42.20)
  7 Meyer, Julia F            15 EAST-MR              2:35.29    2:44.55        
                  36.91     1:18.89 (41.98)     2:02.07 (43.18)     2:44.55 (42.48)
  8 Allan, Sophia G           15 EAST-MR              2:48.24    2:45.80        
                  37.22     1:18.92 (41.70)     2:01.95 (43.03)     2:45.80 (43.85)
  9 Mugno, Elena R            15 EAST-MR              2:39.18    2:47.09        
                  38.00     1:20.47 (42.47)     2:03.50 (43.03)     2:47.09 (43.59)
 10 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    15 EAST-MR              2:44.24    2:47.10        
                  38.25     1:21.09 (42.84)     2:03.84 (42.75)     2:47.10 (43.26)
 11 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:49.67    2:47.78        
                  37.71     1:20.23 (42.52)     2:04.12 (43.89)     2:47.78 (43.66)
 12 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.33    2:48.05        
                  36.57     1:18.69 (42.12)     2:03.45 (44.76)     2:48.05 (44.60)
 13 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:43.63    2:50.82        
                  38.32     1:21.60 (43.28)     2:06.73 (45.13)     2:50.82 (44.09)
 14 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.38    2:50.84        
                  36.94     1:19.27 (42.33)     2:04.96 (45.69)     2:50.84 (45.88)
 15 Kochek, Carolyn R         17 EAST-MR              2:50.50    2:52.10        
                  39.50     1:23.02 (43.52)     2:07.52 (44.50)     2:52.10 (44.58)
 16 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:43.76    2:53.03        
                  39.52     1:22.27 (42.75)     2:07.85 (45.58)     2:53.03 (45.18)
 17 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             3:00.94    2:53.43        
                  37.71     1:22.10 (44.39)     2:07.30 (45.20)     2:53.43 (46.13)
 18 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:56.49    2:53.64        
                  40.54     1:25.36 (44.82)     2:10.53 (45.17)     2:53.64 (43.11)
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:51.86    2:54.49        
                  41.26     1:24.45 (43.19)     2:10.73 (46.28)     2:54.49 (43.76)
 20 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              2:47.29    2:57.28        
                  38.99     1:24.05 (45.06)     2:10.54 (46.49)     2:57.28 (46.74)
 21 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:53.79    3:00.26        
                  41.27     1:28.01 (46.74)     2:15.29 (47.28)     3:00.26 (44.97)
 22 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             3:07.74    3:08.51        
                  43.57     1:30.99 (47.42)     2:20.81 (49.82)     3:08.51 (47.70)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elms, Gaige L             18 EAST-MR                59.43    1:00.62        
                  28.60     1:00.62 (32.02)                                        
  2 Milio, Theresa A          15 NYSA-MR                59.72    1:01.91        
                  28.01     1:01.91 (33.90)                                        
  3 Burtseva, Maria           15 UN-MR                1:03.00    1:02.05        
                  28.87     1:02.05 (33.18)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                59.57    1:02.67        
                  29.53     1:02.67 (33.14)                                        
  5 Kochek, Carolyn R         17 EAST-MR                59.87    1:03.73        
                  30.01     1:03.73 (33.72)                                        
  6 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:01.10    1:04.49        
                  30.52     1:04.49 (33.97)                                        
  7 Ketron, Anna E            16 EAST-MR              1:01.98    1:05.49        
                  30.88     1:05.49 (34.61)                                        
  8 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              1:04.83    1:05.53        
                  30.55     1:05.53 (34.98)                                        
  9 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              1:01.17    1:05.64        
                  30.66     1:05.64 (34.98)                                        
 10 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                1:00.70    1:05.82        
                  31.46     1:05.82 (34.36)                                        
 11 Panitz, Georgia A         17 EAST-MR              1:00.55    1:06.38        
                  30.50     1:06.38 (35.88)                                        
 12 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:06.76    1:06.52        
                  31.31     1:06.52 (35.21)                                        
 13 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             1:03.32    1:06.94        
                  31.46     1:06.94 (35.48)                                        
 14 Phelan, Kaitlyn E         16 UN-MR                1:04.21    1:07.06        
                  31.04     1:07.06 (36.02)                                        
 15 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              1:00.38    1:07.39        
                  32.05     1:07.39 (35.34)                                        
 16 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              1:07.52    1:07.44        
                  31.67     1:07.44 (35.77)                                        
 17 Gougelmann, Jennifer M    15 EAST-MR              1:11.94    1:07.84        
                  31.23     1:07.84 (36.61)                                        
 18 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:08.03    1:08.55        
                  32.85     1:08.55 (35.70)                                        
 19 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              1:05.45    1:09.17        
                  32.42     1:09.17 (36.75)                                        
 20 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              1:11.86    1:09.84        
                  32.29     1:09.84 (37.55)                                        
 21 Mugno, Elena R            15 EAST-MR              1:12.01    1:10.20        
                  33.03     1:10.20 (37.17)                                        
 22 Franks, Ava L             15 EAST-MR              1:06.00    1:10.23        
                  32.61     1:10.23 (37.62)                                        
 23 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              1:06.15    1:10.83        
                  33.24     1:10.83 (37.59)                                        
 24 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                1:11.54    1:11.84        
                  33.39     1:11.84 (38.45)                                        
 25 Medina, Marisa B          15 NYSA-MR              1:08.77    1:14.07        
                  33.32     1:14.07 (40.75)                                        
 26 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.60    1:14.24        
                  33.36     1:14.24 (40.88)                                        
 27 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 Storm-MR             1:05.79    1:15.47        
                  35.69     1:15.47 (39.78)                                        
 28 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              1:12.87    1:16.40        
                  35.05     1:16.40 (41.35)                                        
 29 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              1:13.68    1:17.45        
                  36.11     1:17.45 (41.34)                                        
 30 Meyer, Julia F            15 EAST-MR              1:14.92    1:17.58        
                  36.36     1:17.58 (41.22)                                        
 31 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-MR                1:20.76    1:18.20        
                  36.24     1:18.20 (41.96)                                        
 32 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:21.20    1:21.60        
                  37.05     1:21.60 (44.55)                                        
 33 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:26.61    1:22.57        
                  38.24     1:22.57 (44.33)                                        
 34 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              1:35.65    1:37.66        
                  42.81     1:37.66 (54.85)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              2:08.47    2:14.35        
                  30.41     1:04.61 (34.20)     1:39.57 (34.96)     2:14.35 (34.78)
  2 Jaimes, Linda G           17 EAST-MR              2:11.20    2:14.72        
                  31.97     1:06.59 (34.62)     1:41.28 (34.69)     2:14.72 (33.44)
  3 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:15.15    2:20.59        
                  32.74     1:08.41 (35.67)     1:44.19 (35.78)     2:20.59 (36.40)
  4 Feagin, Charlotte W       15 AGUA-MR              2:17.77    2:26.50        
                  32.39     1:09.42 (37.03)     1:47.87 (38.45)     2:26.50 (38.63)
  5 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:25.63    2:28.63        
                  32.58     1:08.54 (35.96)     1:48.01 (39.47)     2:28.63 (40.62)
  6 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:29.81    2:31.99        
                  32.54     1:10.09 (37.55)     1:50.23 (40.14)     2:31.99 (41.76)
  7 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              2:19.77    2:32.85        
                  33.85     1:13.16 (39.31)     1:53.36 (40.20)     2:32.85 (39.49)
  8 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:35.23    2:36.70        
                  33.63     1:12.32 (38.69)     1:53.56 (41.24)     2:36.70 (43.14)
  9 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              2:37.77    2:44.51        
                  34.90     1:16.49 (41.59)     2:00.61 (44.12)     2:44.51 (43.90)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:17.62    2:17.27        
                  30.09     1:03.54 (33.45)     1:45.63 (42.09)     2:17.27 (31.64)
  2 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                2:16.22    2:21.01        
                  30.04     1:05.76 (35.72)     1:47.86 (42.10)     2:21.01 (33.15)
  3 de Reyna, Jillian L       15 LIAC-MR              2:28.54    2:24.44        
                  30.97     1:07.52 (36.55)     1:51.93 (44.41)     2:24.44 (32.51)
  4 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             2:27.65    2:26.56        
                  30.90     1:06.93 (36.03)     1:52.56 (45.63)     2:26.56 (34.00)
  5 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:28.07    2:27.19        
                  31.99     1:09.55 (37.56)     1:53.77 (44.22)     2:27.19 (33.42)
  6 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             2:21.44    2:27.23        
                  30.95     1:09.49 (38.54)     1:53.79 (44.30)     2:27.23 (33.44)
  7 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                2:24.34    2:27.34        
                  32.43     1:09.69 (37.26)     1:54.15 (44.46)     2:27.34 (33.19)
  8 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             2:32.02    2:27.77        
                  32.26     1:12.12 (39.86)     1:55.09 (42.97)     2:27.77 (32.68)
  9 Cleary, Hannah M          17 EAST-MR              2:21.53    2:27.85        
                  33.44     1:11.87 (38.43)     1:54.42 (42.55)     2:27.85 (33.43)
 10 Ng, Chloe N               15 AGUA-MR              2:29.42    2:28.59        
                  32.17     1:09.58 (37.41)     1:53.94 (44.36)     2:28.59 (34.65)
 11 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.39    2:28.74        
                  32.15     1:11.27 (39.12)     1:53.44 (42.17)     2:28.74 (35.30)
 12 Galvin, Kate H            16 NYSA-MR              2:23.29    2:29.00        
                  31.44     1:09.33 (37.89)     1:55.54 (46.21)     2:29.00 (33.46)
 13 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              2:33.17    2:29.69        
                  31.46     1:10.26 (38.80)     1:54.67 (44.41)     2:29.69 (35.02)
 14 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             2:27.73    2:30.41        
                  34.05     1:12.06 (38.01)     1:57.29 (45.23)     2:30.41 (33.12)
 15 Cohen, Emily Z            15 RFAC-MR              2:27.17    2:31.09        
                  32.74     1:12.68 (39.94)     1:56.26 (43.58)     2:31.09 (34.83)
 16 Feigin, Alex M            16 AGUA-MR              2:22.76    2:31.16        
                  30.54     1:10.48 (39.94)     1:55.88 (45.40)     2:31.16 (35.28)
 17 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             2:27.22    2:31.21        
                  32.31     1:10.22 (37.91)     1:57.08 (46.86)     2:31.21 (34.13)
 18 Nunez, Gabby B            15 RFAC-MR              2:30.44    2:31.71        
                  32.46     1:10.76 (38.30)     1:57.60 (46.84)     2:31.71 (34.11)
 19 Simmons, Lauren A         15 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:32.50        
                  32.74     1:12.17 (39.43)     1:55.35 (43.18)     2:32.50 (37.15)
 20 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:39.31    2:32.97        
                  33.96     1:13.64 (39.68)     1:58.69 (45.05)     2:32.97 (34.28)
 21 Kerrigan, Kayla M         16 NYSA-MR              2:25.34    2:34.08        
                  34.15     1:12.47 (38.32)     1:56.69 (44.22)     2:34.08 (37.39)
 22 Raboy, Ghelila            15 AGUA-MR              2:28.55    2:37.49        
                  32.79     1:11.41 (38.62)     2:02.17 (50.76)     2:37.49 (35.32)
 23 Smiechowski, Karolina     15 NYSA-MR              2:40.48    2:38.07        
                  33.80     1:16.02 (42.22)     1:59.09 (43.07)     2:38.07 (38.98)
 24 Skaistis, Talia R         15 AGUA-MR              2:26.79    2:38.97        
                  33.28     1:13.27 (39.99)     2:02.10 (48.83)     2:38.97 (36.87)
 25 Furniss, Ella B           15 EAST-MR              2:33.70    2:38.99        
                  34.33     1:13.56 (39.23)     2:01.33 (47.77)     2:38.99 (37.66)
 26 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-MR                2:43.37    2:40.59        
                  37.11     1:17.65 (40.54)     2:05.85 (48.20)     2:40.59 (34.74)
 27 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:41.75    2:40.87        
                  38.03     1:18.83 (40.80)     2:05.07 (46.24)     2:40.87 (35.80)
 28 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:43.15    2:42.66        
                  34.01     1:15.34 (41.33)     2:05.76 (50.42)     2:42.66 (36.90)
 29 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              2:43.70    2:52.89        
                  43.10     1:23.26 (40.16)     2:16.57 (53.31)     2:52.89 (36.32)
 30 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           2:37.74    2:53.89        
                  39.36     1:22.20 (42.84)     2:14.92 (52.72)     2:53.89 (38.97)
 -- Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             2:21.80         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  32.05     1:08.77 (36.72)     1:52.13 (43.36)          DQ (34.81)
 
Girls 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 So, Madison B             12 LIAC-MR              5:19.49    5:18.44        
                  29.63     1:01.91 (32.28)     1:34.66 (32.75)     2:07.28 (32.62)
        2:39.45 (32.17)     3:11.59 (32.14)     3:43.93 (32.34)     4:15.60 (31.67)
        4:47.45 (31.85)     5:18.44 (30.99)                                        
  2 Haag, Brooke N            13 LIAC-MR              5:30.16    5:21.00        
                  29.64     1:01.43 (31.79)     1:34.03 (32.60)     2:06.51 (32.48)
        2:39.11 (32.60)     3:11.50 (32.39)     3:43.75 (32.25)     4:16.47 (32.72)
        4:49.01 (32.54)     5:21.00 (31.99)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:25.85    5:27.66        
                  30.39     1:03.18 (32.79)     1:35.95 (32.77)     2:08.82 (32.87)
        2:41.19 (32.37)     3:14.11 (32.92)     3:47.18 (33.07)     4:21.02 (33.84)
        4:55.03 (34.01)     5:27.66 (32.63)                                        
  4 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              5:35.60    5:28.98        
  5 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             5:26.96    5:30.76        
  6 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.00    5:32.46        
                  28.07     1:00.14 (32.07)     1:32.75 (32.61)     2:05.91 (33.16)
        2:39.71 (33.80)     3:14.18 (34.47)     3:49.16 (34.98)     4:24.14 (34.98)
        4:58.88 (34.74)     5:32.46 (33.58)                                        
  7 Mazzacano, Emmy R         15 UN-MR                5:13.00    5:34.65        
                  29.32     1:01.27 (31.95)     1:34.46 (33.19)     2:08.05 (33.59)
        2:42.21 (34.16)     3:16.38 (34.17)     3:50.81 (34.43)     4:25.23 (34.42)
        5:00.10 (34.87)     5:34.65 (34.55)                                        
  8 Miller, Maddie S          13 Storm-MR             5:38.96    5:35.29        
                  29.84     1:02.90 (33.06)     1:37.60 (34.70)     2:12.56 (34.96)
        2:45.85 (33.29)     3:20.00 (34.15)     3:53.77 (33.77)     4:28.20 (34.43)
        5:02.47 (34.27)     5:35.29 (32.82)                                        
  9 Wu, Madison               13 AGUA-MR              5:56.52    5:36.91        
                  29.51     1:02.46 (32.95)     1:36.08 (33.62)     2:10.22 (34.14)
        2:44.76 (34.54)     3:19.32 (34.56)     3:54.34 (35.02)     4:29.01 (34.67)
        5:03.74 (34.73)     5:36.91 (33.17)                                        
 10 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:29.59    5:39.83        
                  30.75     1:04.14 (33.39)     1:38.44 (34.30)     2:12.48 (34.04)
        2:47.36 (34.88)     3:22.73 (35.37)     3:57.62 (34.89)     4:33.67 (36.05)
        5:07.47 (33.80)     5:39.83 (32.36)                                        
 10 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             5:26.71    5:39.83        
                  31.03     1:05.06 (34.03)     1:39.70 (34.64)     2:14.52 (34.82)
        2:49.33 (34.81)     3:24.13 (34.80)     3:58.83 (34.70)     4:33.32 (34.49)
        5:06.87 (33.55)     5:39.83 (32.96)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Cadence M      13 LIAC-MR              6:02.14    5:40.28        
                  31.34     1:05.31 (33.97)     1:39.88 (34.57)     2:14.26 (34.38)
        2:49.00 (34.74)     3:24.03 (35.03)     3:59.38 (35.35)     4:33.64 (34.26)
        5:07.45 (33.81)     5:40.28 (32.83)                                        
 13 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             5:28.94    5:40.30        
                  30.35     1:04.71 (34.36)     1:40.44 (35.73)     2:16.54 (36.10)
        2:51.92 (35.38)     3:27.16 (35.24)     4:01.96 (34.80)     4:36.12 (34.16)
        5:09.32 (33.20)     5:40.30 (30.98)                                        
 14 Kopp, Emma J              17 LIAC-MR              6:45.12    5:42.47        
                  27.83       59.89 (32.06)     1:34.18 (34.29)     2:09.18 (35.00)
        2:44.50 (35.32)     3:20.14 (35.64)     3:56.23 (36.09)     4:33.05 (36.82)
        5:08.86 (35.81)     5:42.47 (33.61)                                        
 15 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             5:41.79    5:42.99        
                  30.09     1:03.36 (33.27)     1:38.01 (34.65)     2:13.21 (35.20)
        2:47.99 (34.78)     3:23.62 (35.63)     3:59.54 (35.92)     4:35.95 (36.41)
        5:11.63 (35.68)     5:42.99 (31.36)                                        
 16 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:44.30    5:43.21        
                  31.12     1:06.07 (34.95)     1:42.05 (35.98)     2:18.41 (36.36)
        2:53.77 (35.36)     3:29.18 (35.41)     4:04.69 (35.51)     4:38.44 (33.75)
        5:13.15 (34.71)     5:43.21 (30.06)                                        
 17 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             5:21.89    5:43.36        
                  30.89     1:03.80 (32.91)     1:37.99 (34.19)     2:12.73 (34.74)
        2:46.98 (34.25)     3:22.05 (35.07)     3:57.60 (35.55)     4:33.16 (35.56)
        5:08.87 (35.71)     5:43.36 (34.49)                                        
 18 Pagonis, Anastasia K      13 LIAC-MR              6:12.60    5:43.66        
                  30.17     1:03.08 (32.91)     1:38.28 (35.20)     2:14.01 (35.73)
        2:49.45 (35.44)     3:24.65 (35.20)     4:00.46 (35.81)     4:36.47 (36.01)
        5:11.56 (35.09)     5:43.66 (32.10)                                        
 19 Dambach, Marisa S         14 NYSA-MR              5:37.52    5:43.69        
                  30.33     1:02.79 (32.46)     1:36.53 (33.74)     2:10.99 (34.46)
        2:46.05 (35.06)     3:20.73 (34.68)     3:56.40 (35.67)     4:32.95 (36.55)
        5:09.14 (36.19)     5:43.69 (34.55)                                        
 20 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:26.38    5:44.63        
                  31.42     1:06.08 (34.66)     1:41.31 (35.23)     2:16.08 (34.77)
        2:50.89 (34.81)     3:25.91 (35.02)     4:01.03 (35.12)     4:35.93 (34.90)
        5:10.91 (34.98)     5:44.63 (33.72)                                        
 21 Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             5:59.15    5:45.30        
                  29.62     1:02.89 (33.27)     1:38.07 (35.18)     2:14.43 (36.36)
        2:49.80 (35.37)     3:25.84 (36.04)     4:01.71 (35.87)     4:36.69 (34.98)
        5:11.72 (35.03)     5:45.30 (33.58)                                        
 22 Kassabian, Claire R       13 EAST-MR              5:46.41    5:46.22        
                  31.23     1:05.55 (34.32)     1:40.24 (34.69)     2:15.14 (34.90)
        2:50.04 (34.90)     3:25.58 (35.54)     4:00.82 (35.24)     4:36.29 (35.47)
        5:11.62 (35.33)     5:46.22 (34.60)                                        
 23 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:43.63    5:46.29        
                  31.18     1:05.00 (33.82)     1:40.39 (35.39)     2:15.73 (35.34)
        2:50.94 (35.21)     3:26.18 (35.24)     4:02.05 (35.87)     4:37.66 (35.61)
        5:12.88 (35.22)     5:46.29 (33.41)                                        
 24 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             5:27.51    5:48.39        
                  31.48     1:05.67 (34.19)     1:40.77 (35.10)     2:16.96 (36.19)
        2:52.39 (35.43)     3:28.22 (35.83)     4:03.48 (35.26)                    
            4:38.84 ( )   5:48.39 (1:09.55)                                        
 25 Kennedy, Kate E           12 NYSA-MR              6:39.82    5:51.54        
                  31.49     1:06.27 (34.78)     1:42.06 (35.79)     2:18.62 (36.56)
        2:55.16 (36.54)     3:30.54 (35.38)     4:06.32 (35.78)     4:42.63 (36.31)
        5:18.54 (35.91)     5:51.54 (33.00)                                        
 26 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             5:30.89    5:51.74        
                  31.47     1:06.29 (34.82)     1:42.54 (36.25)     2:18.19 (35.65)
        2:53.82 (35.63)     3:29.34 (35.52)     4:05.15 (35.81)     4:40.31 (35.16)
        5:16.27 (35.96)     5:51.74 (35.47)                                        
 27 Duver, Sophia E           15 EAST-MR              6:09.68    5:52.33        
                  30.15     1:04.20 (34.05)     1:39.49 (35.29)     2:15.38 (35.89)
        2:52.01 (36.63)     3:28.28 (36.27)     4:05.70 (37.42)     4:42.89 (37.19)
        5:19.26 (36.37)     5:52.33 (33.07)                                        
 28 Touti, Brooke S           12 LIAC-MR              6:21.76    5:54.59        
                  31.02     1:06.65 (35.63)     1:43.43 (36.78)     2:20.00 (36.57)
        2:56.23 (36.23)     3:32.84 (36.61)     4:08.37 (35.53)     4:45.21 (36.84)
        5:20.87 (35.66)     5:54.59 (33.72)                                        
 29 Park, Grace M             14 NYSA-MR              5:50.88    5:55.34        
 30 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              5:54.85    5:55.82        
                  31.69     1:06.82 (35.13)     1:42.64 (35.82)     2:18.87 (36.23)
        2:55.27 (36.40)     3:31.98 (36.71)     4:08.82 (36.84)     4:45.11 (36.29)
        5:21.52 (36.41)     5:55.82 (34.30)                                        
 31 Tillmann, Valentina L     15 Storm-MR             5:47.97    5:56.72        
                  31.23     1:05.81 (34.58)     1:40.31 (34.50)     2:16.10 (35.79)
        2:52.77 (36.67)     3:29.03 (36.26)     4:05.20 (36.17)     4:41.80 (36.60)
        5:19.16 (37.36)     5:56.72 (37.56)                                        
 32 Smith, Marlie J           14 AGUA-MR              6:17.89    6:01.39        
                  30.23     1:05.10 (34.87)     1:42.06 (36.96)     2:19.10 (37.04)
        2:57.10 (38.00)     3:34.20 (37.10)     4:11.09 (36.89)     4:48.48 (37.39)
        5:25.89 (37.41)     6:01.39 (35.50)                                        
 33 Smith, Katie M            15 NYSA-MR              6:04.03    6:02.59        
                  31.65     1:06.98 (35.33)     1:43.18 (36.20)     2:19.66 (36.48)
        2:56.53 (36.87)     3:33.54 (37.01)     4:11.17 (37.63)     4:48.34 (37.17)
        5:26.41 (38.07)     6:02.59 (36.18)                                        
 34 Crane, Jessie A           11 EAST-MR              6:05.99    6:03.75        
 35 Lind, Sophia H            12 EAST-MR              6:20.82    6:06.50        
                  31.40     1:07.44 (36.04)     1:44.37 (36.93)     2:21.68 (37.31)
        2:59.45 (37.77)     3:37.40 (37.95)     4:14.84 (37.44)     4:53.40 (38.56)
        5:31.43 (38.03)     6:06.50 (35.07)                                        
 36 Pepe, Gabi O              12 LIAC-MR              6:32.06    6:06.66        
                  32.80     1:09.09 (36.29)     1:46.92 (37.83)     2:24.90 (37.98)
        3:03.51 (38.61)     3:41.41 (37.90)     4:19.26 (37.85)     4:57.49 (38.23)
        5:33.08 (35.59)     6:06.66 (33.58)                                        
 37 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:01.91    6:10.67        
                  31.21     1:06.19 (34.98)     1:42.92 (36.73)     2:20.99 (38.07)
        2:59.43 (38.44)     3:38.26 (38.83)     4:16.88 (38.62)     4:55.76 (38.88)
        5:33.68 (37.92)     6:10.67 (36.99)                                        
 38 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              6:13.30    6:10.79        
                  33.57     1:11.12 (37.55)     1:49.08 (37.96)     2:27.26 (38.18)
        3:05.44 (38.18)     3:43.61 (38.17)     4:21.83 (38.22)     4:59.25 (37.42)
        5:35.62 (36.37)     6:10.79 (35.17)                                        
 39 Hoyng, Anna C             13 NYSA-MR                   NT    6:12.27        
                  32.17     1:07.83 (35.66)     1:45.11 (37.28)     2:23.55 (38.44)
        3:01.94 (38.39)     3:40.38 (38.44)     4:18.74 (38.36)     4:57.11 (38.37)
        5:35.09 (37.98)     6:12.27 (37.18)                                        
 40 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:00.42    6:12.77        
                  32.08     1:07.41 (35.33)     1:44.25 (36.84)     2:21.79 (37.54)
        3:00.18 (38.39)     3:38.78 (38.60)     4:17.84 (39.06)     4:57.00 (39.16)
        5:35.72 (38.72)     6:12.77 (37.05)                                        
 41 Petrovic, Ripley J        12 LIAC-MR              6:27.39    6:13.54        
 42 Joyce, Maggie K           11 Storm-MR             7:13.35    6:19.07        
                  32.56     1:09.40 (36.84)     1:49.11 (39.71)     2:28.87 (39.76)
        3:09.11 (40.24)     3:46.68 (37.57)     4:26.15 (39.47)     5:04.87 (38.72)
        5:42.15 (37.28)     6:19.07 (36.92)                                        
 43 Corbett, Brittany A       11 EAST-MR              6:45.00    6:22.46        
                  32.85     1:10.75 (37.90)     1:50.72 (39.97)     2:31.29 (40.57)
        3:10.65 (39.36)     3:50.78 (40.13)     4:30.62 (39.84)     5:09.96 (39.34)
        5:46.22 (36.26)     6:22.46 (36.24)                                        
 44 Ryder, Johannah C         12 EAST-MR              6:38.68    6:22.60        
                  32.62     1:10.54 (37.92)     1:49.07 (38.53)     2:27.76 (38.69)
        3:06.50 (38.74)     3:46.24 (39.74)     4:26.72 (40.48)     5:07.05 (40.33)
        5:45.55 (38.50)     6:22.60 (37.05)                                        
 45 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:06.95    6:23.45        
                  33.12     1:10.03 (36.91)     1:48.13 (38.10)     2:27.24 (39.11)
        3:06.70 (39.46)     3:46.16 (39.46)     4:25.78 (39.62)     5:05.37 (39.59)
        5:44.91 (39.54)     6:23.45 (38.54)                                        
 46 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:38.94    6:27.65        
                  33.36     1:11.01 (37.65)     1:50.81 (39.80)     2:30.42 (39.61)
        3:10.16 (39.74)     3:51.32 (41.16)     4:31.24 (39.92)     5:11.16 (39.92)
        5:49.92 (38.76)     6:27.65 (37.73)                                        
 47 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             6:51.43    6:39.34        
 48 Thring, Abby M            13 EAST-MR              7:02.99    6:41.35        
                  34.64     1:14.36 (39.72)     1:55.01 (40.65)     2:35.93 (40.92)
        3:16.65 (40.72)     3:58.24 (41.59)     4:40.38 (42.14)     5:22.38 (42.00)
        6:03.32 (40.94)     6:41.35 (38.03)                                        
 49 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:10.39    6:41.53        
                  34.20     1:13.65 (39.45)     1:54.48 (40.83)     2:34.76 (40.28)
        3:15.86 (41.10)     3:57.87 (42.01)     4:40.81 (42.94)     5:22.41 (41.60)
        6:04.20 (41.79)     6:41.53 (37.33)                                        
 50 Manger, Olivia M          12 EAST-MR              6:29.43    6:45.58        
                  33.59     1:14.58 (40.99)     1:55.67 (41.09)     2:37.61 (41.94)
        3:19.45 (41.84)     4:01.65 (42.20)     4:44.67 (43.02)     5:26.24 (41.57)
      6:45.58 (1:19.34)                                                            
 51 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             8:12.67    6:53.99        
                  36.12     1:16.27 (40.15)     1:58.43 (42.16)     2:40.75 (42.32)
        3:23.16 (42.41)     4:05.71 (42.55)     4:48.41 (42.70)     5:30.91 (42.50)
        6:13.27 (42.36)     6:53.99 (40.72)                                        
 -- Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:31.96        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pryne, Jess L             15 NYSA-MR              4:22.50    4:33.89        
                  29.48     1:02.77 (33.29)     1:36.73 (33.96)     2:10.27 (33.54)
        2:51.27 (41.00)     3:31.64 (40.37)     4:02.72 (31.08)     4:33.89 (31.17)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:04.50    4:44.11        
                  29.28     1:02.74 (33.46)     1:39.70 (36.96)     2:15.13 (35.43)
        2:56.83 (41.70)     3:39.37 (42.54)     4:12.67 (33.30)     4:44.11 (31.44)
  3 Sohn, Sora                14 NYSA-MR              4:45.01    4:46.94        
                  29.77     1:04.37 (34.60)     1:41.59 (37.22)     2:18.72 (37.13)
        3:00.57 (41.85)     3:41.00 (40.43)     4:14.75 (33.75)     4:46.94 (32.19)
  4 Whang, Taylor K           14 NYSA-MR              4:45.16    4:49.95        
                  30.81     1:06.31 (35.50)     1:43.43 (37.12)     2:20.03 (36.60)
        3:00.82 (40.79)     3:42.97 (42.15)     4:16.82 (33.85)     4:49.95 (33.13)
  5 Gillan, Sierra P          14 NYSA-MR              4:54.77    4:52.05        
                  30.49     1:06.97 (36.48)     1:43.01 (36.04)     2:18.25 (35.24)
        3:02.42 (44.17)     3:45.14 (42.72)     4:19.13 (33.99)     4:52.05 (32.92)
  6 McNulty, Emma G           13 LIAC-MR              4:56.78    4:52.93        
                  32.47     1:08.99 (36.52)     1:46.46 (37.47)     2:22.83 (36.37)
        3:05.26 (42.43)     3:48.14 (42.88)     4:21.26 (33.12)     4:52.93 (31.67)
  7 Luongo, Maya L            14 Storm-MR             4:59.71    4:55.35        
                  32.21     1:09.45 (37.24)     1:46.94 (37.49)     2:23.17 (36.23)
        3:05.96 (42.79)     3:49.38 (43.42)     4:22.70 (33.32)     4:55.35 (32.65)
  8 Tan, Samantha N           14 Storm-MR             4:59.32    4:56.31        
                  31.15     1:07.24 (36.09)     1:44.91 (37.67)     2:21.58 (36.67)
        3:06.08 (44.50)     3:50.46 (44.38)     4:23.44 (32.98)     4:56.31 (32.87)
  9 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:54.91    4:57.02        
                  30.19     1:06.19 (36.00)     1:42.89 (36.70)     2:20.45 (37.56)
        3:05.07 (44.62)     3:51.59 (46.52)     4:23.90 (32.31)     4:57.02 (33.12)
 10 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.51    4:57.82        
                  30.99     1:07.02 (36.03)     1:45.38 (38.36)     2:22.64 (37.26)
        3:05.67 (43.03)     3:49.45 (43.78)     4:24.54 (35.09)     4:57.82 (33.28)
 11 Ehnes, Symantha A         14 Storm-MR             5:10.06    5:00.15        
                  32.64     1:10.24 (37.60)     1:49.35 (39.11)     2:27.28 (37.93)
        3:10.53 (43.25)     3:52.72 (42.19)     4:27.47 (34.75)     5:00.15 (32.68)
 12 Hwee, Melia M             13 LIAC-MR              5:10.03    5:00.65        
                  31.76     1:08.90 (37.14)     1:45.48 (36.58)     2:21.79 (36.31)
        3:07.91 (46.12)     3:55.25 (47.34)     4:28.37 (33.12)     5:00.65 (32.28)
 13 Jocelyn, Laura K          15 Storm-MR             4:48.82    5:00.96        
                  31.46     1:09.07 (37.61)     1:46.87 (37.80)     2:23.61 (36.74)
        3:09.42 (45.81)     3:53.99 (44.57)     4:27.62 (33.63)     5:00.96 (33.34)
 14 Torello-Viera, Martina S  13 NYSA-MR              5:10.98    5:01.56        
                  31.42     1:08.51 (37.09)     1:46.67 (38.16)     2:24.57 (37.90)
        3:10.03 (45.46)     3:54.36 (44.33)     4:28.33 (33.97)     5:01.56 (33.23)
 15 Ketron, Sara J            12 UN-MR                5:06.63    5:03.74        
                  31.66     1:08.25 (36.59)     1:46.15 (37.90)     2:24.13 (37.98)
        3:09.57 (45.44)     3:54.84 (45.27)     4:29.71 (34.87)     5:03.74 (34.03)
 16 Leonard, Penelope K       13 AGUA-MR              5:08.24    5:03.81        
                  31.04     1:06.84 (35.80)     1:45.52 (38.68)     2:22.41 (36.89)
        3:08.03 (45.62)     3:53.82 (45.79)     4:29.60 (35.78)     5:03.81 (34.21)
 17 Tuchman, Emily H          17 Storm-MR             4:55.49    5:04.82        
 18 Mugno, Bella O            13 EAST-MR              5:26.40    5:06.55        
                  34.01     1:14.09 (40.08)     1:52.05 (37.96)     2:30.10 (38.05)
        3:13.89 (43.79)     3:56.84 (42.95)     4:32.02 (35.18)     5:06.55 (34.53)
 19 Petersson, Kirsten A      16 Storm-MR             4:55.40    5:08.11        
                  32.14     1:09.24 (37.10)     1:47.88 (38.64)     2:27.19 (39.31)
        3:12.16 (44.97)     3:58.68 (46.52)     4:34.00 (35.32)     5:08.11 (34.11)
 20 Grasso, Emily P           14 Storm-MR             5:02.72    5:08.50        
                  33.50     1:10.94 (37.44)     1:51.74 (40.80)     2:32.43 (40.69)
        3:13.40 (40.97)     3:57.17 (43.77)     4:34.01 (36.84)     5:08.50 (34.49)
 21 Ashikari, Emily S         17 Storm-MR             5:06.78    5:08.60        
                  33.90     1:15.44 (41.54)     1:54.90 (39.46)     2:33.84 (38.94)
        3:18.35 (44.51)     4:02.29 (43.94)     4:37.15 (34.86)     5:08.60 (31.45)
 22 Organista, Kristina B     15 NYSA-MR              5:00.92    5:09.27        
                  32.50     1:10.65 (38.15)     1:50.62 (39.97)     2:29.86 (39.24)
        3:13.65 (43.79)     3:58.05 (44.40)     4:34.06 (36.01)     5:09.27 (35.21)
 23 Tan, Marisol N            12 Storm-MR             6:30.99    5:10.25        
                  31.85     1:11.03 (39.18)     1:51.61 (40.58)     2:32.86 (41.25)
        3:14.67 (41.81)     3:59.62 (44.95)     4:35.01 (35.39)     5:10.25 (35.24)
 24 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:05.36    5:10.62        
                  30.30     1:05.80 (35.50)     1:45.15 (39.35)     2:24.17 (39.02)
        3:11.65 (47.48)     4:00.87 (49.22)     4:35.17 (34.30)     5:10.62 (35.45)
 25 Casey, Carolyn T          14 AGUA-MR              5:14.85    5:11.34        
                  33.64     1:13.35 (39.71)     1:53.30 (39.95)     2:32.65 (39.35)
        3:15.86 (43.21)     4:00.12 (44.26)     4:36.57 (36.45)     5:11.34 (34.77)
 26 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:06.56    5:13.03        
                  33.29     1:11.51 (38.22)     1:51.09 (39.58)     2:30.38 (39.29)
        3:15.68 (45.30)     4:01.97 (46.29)     4:38.18 (36.21)     5:13.03 (34.85)
 27 Sabella, Sofia A          16 NYSA-MR              5:06.87    5:13.18        
                  32.98     1:11.91 (38.93)     1:50.72 (38.81)     2:28.83 (38.11)
        3:15.76 (46.93)     4:03.08 (47.32)     4:38.10 (35.02)     5:13.18 (35.08)
 28 Martin, Sami J            15 UN-MR                5:03.46    5:13.32        
                  33.29     1:12.51 (39.22)     1:52.16 (39.65)     2:31.38 (39.22)
        3:16.71 (45.33)     4:03.75 (47.04)     4:39.13 (35.38)     5:13.32 (34.19)
 29 Reilly, Courtney R        15 Storm-MR             5:18.59    5:16.58        
 30 Blythe, Karenna G         13 AGUA-MR              5:15.46    5:16.75        
                  36.00     1:16.53 (40.53)     1:56.12 (39.59)     2:35.17 (39.05)
        3:20.67 (45.50)     4:06.11 (45.44)     4:41.83 (35.72)     5:16.75 (34.92)
 31 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:56.06    5:18.55        
                  32.27     1:09.89 (37.62)     1:51.04 (41.15)     2:32.86 (41.82)
        3:16.28 (43.42)     4:01.55 (45.27)     4:39.80 (38.25)     5:18.55 (38.75)
 32 Dancygier, Emily H        16 Storm-MR             5:03.02    5:19.28        
 33 Lau, Kiera S              11 NYSA-MR              6:15.00    5:21.24        
                  33.43     1:11.13 (37.70)     1:53.50 (42.37)     2:39.69 (46.19)
        3:25.55 (45.86)     4:12.31 (46.76)     4:47.49 (35.18)     5:21.24 (33.75)
 34 Lopez, Liv K              14 UN-MR                5:07.73    5:21.86        
 35 Li, Harmony Y             13 AGUA-MR              5:21.32    5:21.90        
                  32.67     1:12.19 (39.52)     1:52.01 (39.82)     2:32.65 (40.64)
        3:20.88 (48.23)     4:10.54 (49.66)     4:46.07 (35.53)     5:21.90 (35.83)
 36 Vincent, Sarah R          13 LIAC-MR              5:52.68    5:22.97        
                  32.13     1:10.59 (38.46)     1:54.85 (44.26)     2:36.01 (41.16)
        3:23.13 (47.12)     4:10.49 (47.36)     4:47.89 (37.40)     5:22.97 (35.08)
 37 Greenberg, Abigail I      12 AGUA-MR              5:08.36    5:23.82        
                  33.90     1:15.27 (41.37)     1:56.16 (40.89)     2:35.65 (39.49)
        3:23.43 (47.78)     4:11.17 (47.74)     4:47.96 (36.79)     5:23.82 (35.86)
 38 Perez, Brianna M          11 NYSA-MR              5:45.00    5:25.48        
                  35.74     1:17.40 (41.66)     1:57.04 (39.64)     2:37.22 (40.18)
        3:24.52 (47.30)     4:12.19 (47.67)     4:48.85 (36.66)     5:25.48 (36.63)
 39 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              5:27.10    5:29.06        
                  35.81     1:20.02 (44.21)     2:01.28 (41.26)     2:42.80 (41.52)
        3:29.14 (46.34)     4:15.53 (46.39)     4:52.58 (37.05)     5:29.06 (36.48)
 40 Van Wijnen, Alice R       13 Storm-MR             6:40.99    5:30.53        
                  35.91     1:17.10 (41.19)     1:58.22 (41.12)     2:39.71 (41.49)
        3:27.54 (47.83)     4:16.95 (49.41)     4:54.58 (37.63)     5:30.53 (35.95)
 41 Gaza, Claire G            13 Storm-MR             5:44.08    5:34.06        
 42 Wedlick, Mariella         14 NYSA-MR              5:35.77    5:34.68        
                  34.82     1:15.48 (40.66)     1:57.86 (42.38)     2:40.14 (42.28)
        3:29.94 (49.80)     4:19.47 (49.53)     4:58.32 (38.85)     5:34.68 (36.36)
 43 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             5:41.92    5:35.58        
                  35.78     1:18.89 (43.11)     2:00.28 (41.39)     2:41.76 (41.48)
        3:30.81 (49.05)     4:21.83 (51.02)     4:58.66 (36.83)     5:35.58 (36.92)
 44 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             5:58.99    5:35.70        
                  37.76     1:21.44 (43.68)     2:05.52 (44.08)     2:47.95 (42.43)
        3:36.50 (48.55)     4:24.91 (48.41)     5:00.81 (35.90)     5:35.70 (34.89)
 45 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             5:55.20    5:40.39        
                  35.70     1:17.79 (42.09)     2:00.68 (42.89)     2:41.92 (41.24)
        3:35.78 (53.86)     4:26.99 (51.21)     5:05.44 (38.45)     5:40.39 (34.95)
 46 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              5:45.00    5:41.42        
                  37.72     1:22.08 (44.36)   2:49.64 (1:27.56)                    
            3:37.54 ( )     4:25.01 (47.47)     5:04.51 (39.50)     5:41.42 (36.91)
 47 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:18.84    5:51.46        
 48 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             6:30.99    5:54.66        
                  36.58     1:26.16 (49.58)     2:08.50 (42.34)     2:49.56 (41.06)
        3:42.12 (52.56)     4:35.23 (53.11)     5:15.26 (40.03)     5:54.66 (39.40)
 49 Lau, Emma S               15 NYSA-MR              5:30.77    6:05.56        
                  41.73     1:37.28 (55.55)     2:20.41 (43.13)     3:02.60 (42.19)
        3:55.77 (53.17)     4:48.59 (52.82)     5:27.73 (39.14)     6:05.56 (37.83)
 -- Raath, Sophie             16 Storm-MR             5:40.99         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  31.60     1:09.09 (37.49)     1:48.94 (39.85)     2:28.68 (39.74)
        3:14.91 (46.23)     4:02.11 (47.20)     4:36.69 (34.58)                    
 -- Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              6:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.54     1:24.87 (47.33)     2:13.24 (48.37)     3:00.39 (47.15)
        3:54.37 (53.98)     4:48.20 (53.83)     5:30.16 (41.96)                    
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             30.35      30.63 JO     
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.53      30.67 JO     
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.05      32.49 SILV   
  4 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                33.61      32.77 SILV   
  5 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.80      33.31 SILV   
  6 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR                33.30      34.02 SILV   
  7 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                35.53      34.30 SILV   
  8 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                36.17      34.32 SILV   
  9 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      34.49 SILV   
 10 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR                38.46      34.98 SILV   
 11 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                35.44      35.56        
 12 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                35.41      35.59        
 12 Mollo, Hudson A           10 EAST-MR                38.36      35.59        
 14 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                39.31      36.26        
 15 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                37.69      36.28        
 16 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                38.34      36.43        
 17 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                35.82      36.58        
 18 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               37.18      36.62        
 19 Carr, Oliver S             9 AGUA-MR                37.45      37.44        
 20 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               36.32      37.77        
 21 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                38.51      37.88        
 22 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               37.23      38.15        
 23 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               39.65      38.50        
 24 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR                41.61      39.41        
 25 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                41.65      39.47        
 26 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                44.05      40.07        
 27 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.43      40.25        
 28 Zhang, Aaron A            10 EAST-MR                39.58      40.61        
 29 Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR                42.80      41.38        
 30 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                43.95      41.49        
 31 Brenner, Noah S            9 EAST-MR                40.00      41.51        
 32 Zarytov, William P         7 AGUA-MR                48.38      41.66        
 33 Johnston, Kai A            9 EAST-MR                46.37      41.80        
 34 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR                45.00      41.82        
 35 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR                39.84      41.91        
 36 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                40.97      42.12        
 37 Thalappillil, Amir J       9 EAST-MR                50.35      42.53        
 38 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                41.27      42.75        
 39 Yu, Connor                10 NYSA-MR                48.76      42.92        
 40 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                46.97      44.48        
 41 Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR                52.52      44.59        
 42 Nowakowski, Quinn F       10 NYSA-MR                44.35      45.70        
 43 Kui, Barnabas Z            8 RFAC-MR                49.87      45.89        
 44 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR                52.45      47.16        
 45 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                37.84      47.78        
 46 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.69      48.23        
 47 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.02      50.04        
 48 Kui, Adam W                8 RFAC-MR                54.40      51.84        
 49 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.61      54.12        
 50 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR                38.84      58.53        
 51 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                56.54      59.66        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              1:10.06    1:05.47 JO     
                  31.03     1:05.47 (34.44)                                        
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.15    1:07.08 JO     
                  32.32     1:07.08 (34.76)                                        
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.82    1:09.55 JO     
                  34.32     1:09.55 (35.23)                                        
  4 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:09.80    1:10.15 SILV   
                  32.63     1:10.15 (37.52)                                        
  5 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.71    1:14.37 SILV   
                  34.80     1:14.37 (39.57)                                        
  6 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:14.94 SILV   
                  35.42     1:14.94 (39.52)                                        
  7 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:22.30    1:14.97 SILV   
                  36.03     1:14.97 (38.94)                                        
  8 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:19.50    1:15.09 SILV   
                  35.70     1:15.09 (39.39)                                        
  9 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:18.79    1:16.31 SILV   
                  35.53     1:16.31 (40.78)                                        
 10 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:19.12    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.94     1:16.49 (40.55)                                        
 11 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR              1:40.84    1:17.19 SILV   
                  35.03     1:17.19 (42.16)                                        
 12 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:18.60    1:17.91 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.91 (41.11)                                        
 13 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              1:23.96    1:19.06        
                  38.67     1:19.06 (40.39)                                        
 14 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:34.32    1:20.48        
                  37.74     1:20.48 (42.74)                                        
 15 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR              1:31.02    1:20.88        
                  38.43     1:20.88 (42.45)                                        
 15 DuTremble, James P        10 EAST-MR              1:22.42    1:20.88        
                  38.59     1:20.88 (42.29)                                        
 17 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR              1:20.86    1:22.05        
                  38.08     1:22.05 (43.97)                                        
 18 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.44    1:22.15        
                  38.67     1:22.15 (43.48)                                        
 19 Mollo, Hudson A           10 EAST-MR              1:23.77    1:22.20        
                  38.07     1:22.20 (44.13)                                        
 20 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:25.24    1:23.75        
                  39.51     1:23.75 (44.24)                                        
 21 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              1:23.38    1:23.89        
                  39.47     1:23.89 (44.42)                                        
 22 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    1:24.89        
                  39.67     1:24.89 (45.22)                                        
 23 Carr, Oliver S             9 AGUA-MR              1:23.13    1:25.58        
                  41.64     1:25.58 (43.94)                                        
 24 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:26.74    1:26.99        
                  40.18     1:26.99 (46.81)                                        
 25 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:24.11    1:27.39        
                  41.93     1:27.39 (45.46)                                        
 26 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              1:35.95    1:29.58        
                  41.75     1:29.58 (47.83)                                        
 27 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:31.48        
                  43.41     1:31.48 (48.07)                                        
 28 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:36.98    1:31.96        
                  43.46     1:31.96 (48.50)                                        
 29 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.74    1:33.09        
                  44.25     1:33.09 (48.84)                                        
 30 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR              1:25.00    1:33.14        
                  43.81     1:33.14 (49.33)                                        
 31 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              1:34.02    1:33.23        
                  45.20     1:33.23 (48.03)                                        
 32 Zarytov, William P         7 AGUA-MR              2:00.43    1:35.79        
                  44.89     1:35.79 (50.90)                                        
 33 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR              1:48.78    1:36.78        
                  45.47     1:36.78 (51.31)                                        
 34 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR              1:39.97    1:36.95        
                  44.54     1:36.95 (52.41)                                        
 35 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR              1:25.84    1:37.06        
                  44.79     1:37.06 (52.27)                                        
 36 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:59.61    1:37.11        
                  44.23     1:37.11 (52.88)                                        
 37 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR              1:41.86    1:38.14        
                  44.81     1:38.14 (53.33)                                        
 38 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              2:02.13    1:40.69        
                  47.65     1:40.69 (53.04)                                        
 39 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.98    1:45.12        
                  47.70     1:45.12 (57.42)                                        
 40 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR              1:42.33    1:50.62        
                  48.65   1:50.62 (1:01.97)                                        
 41 Goldberg, Ean J           10 EAST-MR              1:48.00    1:53.55        
                  50.75   1:53.55 (1:02.80)                                        
 42 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.52    1:59.18        
                  56.97   1:59.18 (1:02.21)                                        
 43 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR              1:25.84    2:00.64        
                  57.13   2:00.64 (1:03.51)                                        
 44 Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR              1:22.77    2:02.94        
                  55.74   2:02.94 (1:07.20)                                        
 45 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              2:18.45    2:08.96        
                  58.87   2:08.96 (1:10.09)                                        
 -- Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  44.59                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.51    2:26.66 JO     
                  33.70     1:11.18 (37.48)     1:47.07 (35.89)     2:26.66 (39.59)
  2 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              2:36.15    2:29.32 JO     
                  33.57     1:12.12 (38.55)     1:51.37 (39.25)     2:29.32 (37.95)
  3 Graber, Seth M            10 EAST-MR              2:35.42    2:32.53 SILV   
                  34.45     1:12.52 (38.07)     1:52.79 (40.27)     2:32.53 (39.74)
  4 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           2:34.90    2:34.87 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.92 (40.67)     1:55.90 (40.98)     2:34.87 (38.97)
  5 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.48    2:36.91 SILV   
                  35.58     1:16.32 (40.74)     1:56.84 (40.52)     2:36.91 (40.07)
  6 Tang, Jayden C            10 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:38.89 SILV   
                                1:14.70 ( )     1:57.88 (43.18)     2:38.89 (41.01)
  7 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              3:00.24    2:45.24 SILV   
                  35.43     1:19.79 (44.36)     2:06.55 (46.76)     2:45.24 (38.69)
  8 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              2:45.00    2:46.79 SILV   
                  37.04     1:20.03 (42.99)     2:04.13 (44.10)     2:46.79 (42.66)
  9 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.00    2:46.86 SILV   
                  35.05     1:17.77 (42.72)     2:02.87 (45.10)     2:46.86 (43.99)
 10 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              2:55.05    2:47.27 SILV   
                  34.71     1:18.42 (43.71)     2:05.25 (46.83)     2:47.27 (42.02)
 11 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              3:20.79    2:48.50 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.24 (42.30)     2:04.21 (45.97)     2:48.50 (44.29)
 12 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR              2:55.64    2:49.33 SILV   
                  38.78     1:24.75 (45.97)     2:08.07 (43.32)     2:49.33 (41.26)
 13 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              2:58.97    2:50.33        
                  37.40     1:20.98 (43.58)     2:07.00 (46.02)     2:50.33 (43.33)
 14 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              3:15.87    2:52.52        
                  39.12     1:24.01 (44.89)     2:09.57 (45.56)     2:52.52 (42.95)
 15 Mollo, Hudson A           10 EAST-MR              3:02.30    3:02.68        
                  37.55     1:23.66 (46.11)     2:10.31 (46.65)     3:02.68 (52.37)
 16 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:07.39        
 17 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             3:14.59    3:09.33        
                  39.78     1:29.63 (49.85)     2:18.49 (48.86)     3:09.33 (50.84)
 18 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              3:30.00    3:09.61        
 19 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              3:20.84    3:18.75        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M            10 EAST-MR                36.77      35.15 JO     
  2 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR                37.33      35.80 JO     
  3 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.42      36.02 JO     
  4 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                39.34      36.81 JO     
  5 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR                38.42      38.43 SILV   
  6 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR                41.64      38.69 SILV   
  7 Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR                38.83      39.42 SILV   
  8 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                41.52      39.49 SILV   
  9 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR                40.06      40.14 SILV   
 10 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                40.25      40.58 SILV   
 11 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      41.68 SILV   
 12 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                43.49      42.20 SILV   
 13 Levine, William J         10 AGUA-MR                42.74      42.41 SILV   
 14 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:10.99      42.57 SILV   
 15 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               42.61      42.58 SILV   
 16 Radnay, Carson R           8 AGUA-MR                49.12      42.83 SILV   
 17 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR                48.06      42.87 SILV   
 18 Mollo, Hudson A           10 EAST-MR                41.37      42.97        
 19 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                46.13      43.48        
 20 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR                44.15      43.61        
 21 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               50.02      43.99        
 22 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               43.46      44.44        
 23 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                43.43      44.60        
 24 Carr, Oliver S             9 AGUA-MR                43.79      45.06        
 25 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                47.67      46.00        
 26 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                51.92      46.06        
 27 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.86      46.22        
 28 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                44.07      46.93        
 29 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR                46.23      47.42        
 30 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR                47.53      47.72        
 31 Zarytov, William P         7 AGUA-MR                53.61      47.78        
 32 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.96        
 33 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                47.42      49.14        
 34 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                45.84      50.90        
 35 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                52.97      51.58        
 36 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR                52.82      51.83        
 36 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.38      51.83        
 38 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                45.84      53.86        
 39 Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR                51.68      54.19        
 40 Goldberg, Ean J           10 EAST-MR                55.00      54.53        
 41 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.16      57.17        
 42 Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR                51.11      57.41        
 43 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR                48.84      58.21        
 44 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR                50.84      58.69        
 45 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                59.87    1:05.33        
 -- Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                45.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              1:21.92    1:18.24 JO     
                  37.80     1:18.24 (40.44)                                        
  2 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:21.49 SILV   
                  39.28     1:21.49 (42.21)                                        
  3 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              1:23.71    1:21.78 SILV   
                  38.68     1:21.78 (43.10)                                        
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.74    1:21.94 SILV   
                  39.49     1:21.94 (42.45)                                        
  5 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:29.40    1:22.76 SILV   
                  40.80     1:22.76 (41.96)                                        
  6 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:41.14    1:24.57 SILV   
                  40.25     1:24.57 (44.32)                                        
  7 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:41.84    1:25.12 SILV   
                  41.31     1:25.12 (43.81)                                        
  8 Tang, Jayden C            10 EAST-MR              1:31.00    1:25.34 SILV   
                  40.61     1:25.34 (44.73)                                        
  9 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:28.87    1:25.67 SILV   
                  40.14     1:25.67 (45.53)                                        
 10 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.26    1:25.91 SILV   
                  42.33     1:25.91 (43.58)                                        
 11 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              1:29.50    1:27.22 SILV   
                  43.06     1:27.22 (44.16)                                        
 12 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR              1:30.64    1:28.46 SILV   
                  42.29     1:28.46 (46.17)                                        
 13 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.61    1:30.44 SILV   
 14 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR              1:36.39    1:30.77 SILV   
                  43.29     1:30.77 (47.48)                                        
 15 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:31.06 SILV   
                  44.88     1:31.06 (46.18)                                        
 16 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR              1:49.00    1:31.24 SILV   
                  44.27     1:31.24 (46.97)                                        
 17 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:32.03 SILV   
                  44.47     1:32.03 (47.56)                                        
 18 Mollo, Hudson A           10 EAST-MR              1:36.76    1:32.44 SILV   
                  44.67     1:32.44 (47.77)                                        
 19 Carr, Oliver S             9 AGUA-MR              1:44.97    1:33.39 SILV   
                  45.25     1:33.39 (48.14)                                        
 20 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:49.04    1:34.47 SILV   
                  46.44     1:34.47 (48.03)                                        
 21 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR              1:42.66    1:34.91 SILV   
                  45.64     1:34.91 (49.27)                                        
 22 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:34.09    1:35.12 SILV   
                  46.66     1:35.12 (48.46)                                        
 23 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.36    1:35.21 SILV   
                  47.21     1:35.21 (48.00)                                        
 24 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:42.53    1:36.48 SILV   
                  47.42     1:36.48 (49.06)                                        
 25 Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR              1:50.44    1:38.40        
                  47.42     1:38.40 (50.98)                                        
 26 Johnston, Kai A            9 EAST-MR              1:44.64    1:39.13        
                  48.38     1:39.13 (50.75)                                        
 27 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR              1:39.94    1:40.38        
                  48.27     1:40.38 (52.11)                                        
 28 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR              1:45.84    1:41.89        
                  50.44     1:41.89 (51.45)                                        
 29 Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:41.98        
                  49.16     1:41.98 (52.82)                                        
 30 Thalappillil, Amir J       9 EAST-MR              1:56.00    1:43.15        
                  49.74     1:43.15 (53.41)                                        
 31 Zarytov, William P         7 AGUA-MR              2:00.97    1:44.82        
                  50.19     1:44.82 (54.63)                                        
 32 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              1:44.29    1:45.20        
                  50.00     1:45.20 (55.20)                                        
 33 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:42.28    1:45.71        
                  51.57     1:45.71 (54.14)                                        
 34 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:46.78        
                  49.43     1:46.78 (57.35)                                        
 35 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              1:50.10    1:47.26        
                  50.92     1:47.26 (56.34)                                        
 36 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR              1:49.97    1:52.38        
                  53.09     1:52.38 (59.29)                                        
 37 Brenner, Noah S            9 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:54.18        
                  56.32     1:54.18 (57.86)                                        
 38 Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR              2:05.85    1:54.53        
 39 Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:56.50        
                  51.38   1:56.50 (1:05.12)                                        
 40 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.82    1:57.76        
                  58.73     1:57.76 (59.03)                                        
 41 Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.68    2:01.66        
                  57.99   2:01.66 (1:03.67)                                        
 42 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR              1:50.84    2:14.80        
                1:06.08   2:14.80 (1:08.72)                                        
 -- McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR              1:45.84         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  58.01        DQ (1:05.99)                                        
 -- Zhang, Aaron A            10 EAST-MR              2:00.97         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.17          DQ (57.25)                                        
 -- Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  54.57        DQ (1:11.38)                                        
 -- Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.74        DQ (1:14.60)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      40.23 JO     
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      40.30 JO     
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.68      41.02 JO     
  4 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR                42.09      41.36 JO     
  5 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.40      42.19 JO     
  6 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                44.83      42.49 JO     
  7 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR                42.49      42.57 JO     
  8 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             45.74      44.97 SILV   
  9 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR                45.58      45.01 SILV   
 10 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR               47.51      45.27 SILV   
 11 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                51.96      45.86 SILV   
 12 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR                51.08      46.67 SILV   
 13 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                45.00      47.12 SILV   
 14 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                48.25      47.93 SILV   
 15 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR                54.72      48.76        
 16 Radnay, Carson R           8 AGUA-MR                50.66      48.77        
 17 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR                47.67      48.95        
 18 Mollo, Hudson A           10 EAST-MR                52.58      48.99        
 19 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                49.08      49.30        
 20 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.33      49.47        
 21 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               56.99      49.67        
 22 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR                52.54      49.82        
 23 Carr, Oliver S             9 AGUA-MR                51.70      50.01        
 24 Levine, William J         10 AGUA-MR                50.54      50.66        
 25 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               53.56      50.71        
 26 DuTremble, James P        10 EAST-MR                52.87      50.73        
 27 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               50.84      51.15        
 28 Zhang, Darren             10 NYSA-MR                55.00      51.42        
 29 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                56.13      53.37        
 30 Zarytov, William P         7 AGUA-MR                56.45      53.65        
 31 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.91      54.39        
 32 Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR              1:00.84      54.84        
 33 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR                55.84      55.45        
 34 Goldberg, Ean J           10 EAST-MR                55.00      56.41        
 35 Packles, Max A            10 AGUA-MR                50.84      58.63        
 36 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR              1:01.97      59.10        
 37 Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                50.84    1:00.06        
 38 Casey, Van V               8 AGUA-MR                56.97    1:01.08        
 39 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              1:34.34    1:10.85        
 -- Kucera, Maty H             9 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Yung, Colin G             10 EAST-MR              1:08.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Richardson, Uri A          8 NYSA-MR                58.77         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Ruffy, Rhyley X            8 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                54.34         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M            10 EAST-MR              1:28.78    1:24.34 JO     
                  39.17     1:24.34 (45.17)                                        
  2 Moy, Aiden C              10 EAST-MR              1:30.96    1:30.13 JO     
                  43.20     1:30.13 (46.93)                                        
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.96    1:34.78 SILV   
                  46.50     1:34.78 (48.28)                                        
  4 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR              1:36.31    1:35.22 SILV   
                  45.59     1:35.22 (49.63)                                        
  5 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:39.75    1:35.95 SILV   
                  44.01     1:35.95 (51.94)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              1:37.82    1:37.76 SILV   
                  45.81     1:37.76 (51.95)                                        
  7 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:41.59    1:37.78 SILV   
                  47.70     1:37.78 (50.08)                                        
  8 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             2:30.99    1:40.63 SILV   
                  47.53     1:40.63 (53.10)                                        
  9 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR              1:55.03    1:41.18 SILV   
                  50.03     1:41.18 (51.15)                                        
 10 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:39.26    1:41.43 SILV   
                  49.75     1:41.43 (51.68)                                        
 11 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:46.48    1:41.48 SILV   
                  49.24     1:41.48 (52.24)                                        
 12 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:59.84    1:41.79 SILV   
                  48.46     1:41.79 (53.33)                                        
 13 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:56.06    1:44.71 SILV   
                  50.69     1:44.71 (54.02)                                        
 14 Puskas, Marcel             9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:45.40 SILV   
                  49.16     1:45.40 (56.24)                                        
 15 Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR              1:44.82    1:45.65 SILV   
                  51.85     1:45.65 (53.80)                                        
 16 Park, Peter J             10 EAST-MR              1:44.09    1:45.84 SILV   
                  50.47     1:45.84 (55.37)                                        
 17 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.51    1:46.43 SILV   
                  50.17     1:46.43 (56.26)                                        
 18 Carr, Oliver S             9 AGUA-MR              1:56.97    1:47.24 SILV   
                  52.27     1:47.24 (54.97)                                        
 19 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:01.95        
                  57.54   2:01.95 (1:04.41)                                        
 20 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.98    2:14.45        
                1:03.72   2:14.45 (1:10.73)                                        
 21 Nowakowski, Quinn F       10 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    2:16.01        
                1:02.22   2:16.01 (1:13.79)                                        
 22 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              3:08.68    2:30.40        
                1:09.17   2:30.40 (1:21.23)                                        
 -- Johnston, Kai A            9 EAST-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                2:03.30                                                            
 -- Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.98         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:07.33                                                            
 -- Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:51.45         DQ        
      False start
                  52.26                                                            
 -- Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.67         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  57.11                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M            10 EAST-MR                33.69      32.23 JO     
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.83      35.68 JO     
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.18      37.29 SILV   
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.77      39.30 SILV   
  5 Tang, Jayden C            10 EAST-MR                38.00      40.22 SILV   
  6 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR                47.57      40.47 SILV   
  7 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               39.56      41.07 SILV   
  8 Siqueria, Lucas C         10 AGUA-MR                39.36      41.11 SILV   
  9 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR                46.88      44.25        
 10 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR                56.54      44.44        
 11 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR                56.64      44.79        
 12 Franks, Kelly C            8 EAST-MR                46.14      46.80        
 13 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                51.52      47.87        
 15 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR                47.84      49.90        
 16 Zarytov, William P         7 AGUA-MR                53.97      50.17        
 17 Guerrero, Gabriel S        9 EAST-MR                51.36      50.76        
 18 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.25      51.07        
 19 Rothman, Devin R           9 NYSA-MR              1:01.52      52.34        
 20 Thalappillil, Amir J       9 EAST-MR                58.00      53.36        
 21 Holland, Connor M          9 NYSA-MR                52.49      54.66        
 22 McLoughlin, Michael J      8 AGUA-MR                48.84      55.12        
 23 Coker, Nathaniel J        10 EAST-MR                55.00      55.63        
 24 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      59.21        
 25 Kui, Barnabas Z            8 RFAC-MR              1:10.01    1:03.95        
 -- Tan, Vick                  8 AGUA-MR                50.84         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Nowakowski, Quinn F       10 NYSA-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR                45.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 14 Sohng, Xander D            9 Storm-MR             1:10.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kui, Adam W                8 RFAC-MR              1:10.01         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Aaron A            10 EAST-MR              1:10.60         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Koo, David M              10 EAST-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Chan, Manas               10 AGUA-MR                41.81         DQ        
      Not toward the breast off wall
 -- Goldschein, Max H          9 AGUA-MR                55.44         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Khosla, Gobind S           9 EAST-MR                55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Brenner, Noah S            9 EAST-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M            10 EAST-MR              1:19.68    1:13.64 JO     
                  33.91     1:13.64 (39.73)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.91    1:23.37 JO     
                  38.53     1:23.37 (44.84)                                        
  3 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:25.20 JO     
                  39.11     1:25.20 (46.09)                                        
  4 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:21.70    1:25.28 JO     
                  37.28     1:25.28 (48.00)                                        
  5 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:26.35 SILV   
                  39.94     1:26.35 (46.41)                                        
  6 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:28.27 SILV   
                  39.81     1:28.27 (48.46)                                        
  7 Liu, Jared                 9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:49.94        
                  46.77   1:49.94 (1:03.17)                                        
  8 DuTremble, James P        10 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:51.05        
                  51.12     1:51.05 (59.93)                                        
  9 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.35    2:00.96        
                  52.83   2:00.96 (1:08.13)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth M            10 EAST-MR              1:18.20    1:14.03 JO     
                  33.96     1:14.03 (40.07)                                        
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.03    1:22.19 SILV   
                  38.70     1:22.19 (43.49)                                        
  3 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR              1:24.89    1:22.92 SILV   
                  36.86     1:22.92 (46.06)                                        
  4 Gookin, Vincent C          9 AGUA-MR              1:25.03    1:24.48 SILV   
                  40.66     1:24.48 (43.82)                                        
  5 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:26.60    1:25.53 SILV   
                  39.10     1:25.53 (46.43)                                        
  6 Chan, Edward              10 AGUA-MR              1:24.89    1:26.35 SILV   
                  39.61     1:26.35 (46.74)                                        
  7 Wu, Brian                  8 AGUA-MR              1:26.90    1:27.79 SILV   
                  41.00     1:27.79 (46.79)                                        
  8 Thring, Jon J             10 EAST-MR              1:40.87    1:28.03 SILV   
                  41.94     1:28.03 (46.09)                                        
  9 Luong, Kyle Y             10 NYSA-MR              1:27.54    1:28.06 SILV   
                  38.22     1:28.06 (49.84)                                        
 10 Bove, Salvatore            9 AGUA-MR              1:29.90    1:28.13 SILV   
                  42.01     1:28.13 (46.12)                                        
 11 Vitale, Lucas A           10 EAST-MR              1:38.90    1:28.15 SILV   
                  39.52     1:28.15 (48.63)                                        
 12 Babej, Alex C              9 AGUA-MR              1:29.56    1:28.87        
                  44.76     1:28.87 (44.11)                                        
 13 Radnay, Carson R           8 AGUA-MR              1:30.20    1:29.38        
                  43.20     1:29.38 (46.18)                                        
 14 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.33    1:30.15        
                  44.47     1:30.15 (45.68)                                        
 15 Levine, William J         10 AGUA-MR              1:30.45    1:31.06        
                  42.86     1:31.06 (48.20)                                        
 16 Ghaly, Yamen              10 NYSA-MR              1:34.75    1:31.57        
                  46.63     1:31.57 (44.94)                                        
 17 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:32.50    1:32.14        
                  41.47     1:32.14 (50.67)                                        
 18 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:44.66    1:33.11        
                  46.24     1:33.11 (46.87)                                        
 19 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:34.17    1:36.13        
                  43.71     1:36.13 (52.42)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Hayden R         9 AGUA-MR              1:31.71    1:36.98        
                  45.56     1:36.98 (51.42)                                        
 21 Wyatt, Oliver G            9 AGUA-MR              1:41.75    1:39.92        
                  46.64     1:39.92 (53.28)                                        
 -- Xu, Andy Y                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.58         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                2:13.09              DQ ( )                                        
 -- Ruffy, Rhyse X            10 NYSA-MR              1:41.09         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  40.51          DQ (44.17)                                        
 -- Dong, Cooper R             8 AGUA-MR              1:45.84         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.29          DQ (55.98)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR                27.00      25.46 JO     
  2 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR                26.74      26.54 JO     
  3 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                27.29      27.07 JO     
  4 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               28.32      28.30 SILV   
  5 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                30.81      28.94 SILV   
  6 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               29.87      29.07 SILV   
  7 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             29.11      29.28 SILV   
  8 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               30.86      29.54 SILV   
  9 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                28.00      29.64 SILV   
 10 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.03      29.71 SILV   
 11 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.08      30.21 SILV   
 12 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.93      30.39 SILV   
 12 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                30.25      30.39 SILV   
 14 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             30.88      30.67 SILV   
 15 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR             30.95      31.20        
 16 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.55      31.45        
 17 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                33.61      31.72        
 18 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.22      32.20        
 19 Yu, Aidan H               12 NYSA-MR                33.72      32.97        
 20 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                33.92      33.23        
 21 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                40.65      33.33        
 22 Abraham, Liam J           12 EAST-MR                33.99      33.48        
 23 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR             32.27      33.74        
 24 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.41      33.81        
 25 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.23      34.99        
 26 Barron, Mick L            11 EAST-MR                39.49      35.07        
 27 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                39.48      36.01        
 28 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.88      36.98        
 29 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                37.94      39.80        
 30 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.06      44.73        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      52.95 JO     
                  25.36       52.95 (27.59)                                        
  2 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR                58.83      54.99 JO     
                  26.81       54.99 (28.18)                                        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR                57.51      56.42 JO     
                  27.64       56.42 (28.78)                                        
  4 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:00.83      59.58 JO     
                  28.47       59.58 (31.11)                                        
  5 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                1:01.74    1:01.03 SILV   
                  29.40     1:01.03 (31.63)                                        
  6 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:02.38    1:01.91 SILV   
                  29.53     1:01.91 (32.38)                                        
  7 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:05.40    1:02.08 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.08 (32.46)                                        
  8 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:01.45    1:02.19 SILV   
                  29.60     1:02.19 (32.59)                                        
  9 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.75    1:02.36 SILV   
                  30.26     1:02.36 (32.10)                                        
 10 Franks, Finnian J         11 EAST-MR              1:03.50    1:02.71 SILV   
                  30.18     1:02.71 (32.53)                                        
 11 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:02.20    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.63     1:02.82 (33.19)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:05.60    1:03.31 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.31 (33.18)                                        
 13 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:05.29    1:03.57 SILV   
                  29.91     1:03.57 (33.66)                                        
 14 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:05.00    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.56     1:04.08 (33.52)                                        
 15 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:03.89    1:04.53 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.53 (33.92)                                        
 16 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:05.47    1:04.54 SILV   
                  31.23     1:04.54 (33.31)                                        
 17 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:07.30    1:05.09 SILV   
                  31.96     1:05.09 (33.13)                                        
 18 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              1:06.17    1:05.28 SILV   
                  30.99     1:05.28 (34.29)                                        
 19 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:09.29    1:05.45 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.45 (34.44)                                        
 20 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:10.41    1:06.40 SILV   
                  31.52     1:06.40 (34.88)                                        
 21 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:09.91    1:07.10        
                  32.27     1:07.10 (34.83)                                        
 22 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.34    1:07.46        
                  31.79     1:07.46 (35.67)                                        
 23 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.01    1:07.84        
                  31.33     1:07.84 (36.51)                                        
 24 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:08.61    1:08.30        
                  31.60     1:08.30 (36.70)                                        
 25 Perrino, Tyler J          12 UN-MR                1:09.35    1:08.79        
                  32.68     1:08.79 (36.11)                                        
 26 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.34    1:10.81        
                  33.66     1:10.81 (37.15)                                        
 27 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:11.96    1:11.00        
                  34.67     1:11.00 (36.33)                                        
 28 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.06    1:11.68        
                  33.49     1:11.68 (38.19)                                        
 29 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:11.77    1:12.10        
                  33.93     1:12.10 (38.17)                                        
 30 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:12.68        
                  34.10     1:12.68 (38.58)                                        
 31 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:12.93    1:13.65        
                  34.38     1:13.65 (39.27)                                        
 32 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:19.08    1:13.71        
                  35.56     1:13.71 (38.15)                                        
 33 Abraham, Liam J           12 EAST-MR              1:14.92    1:14.67        
                  35.46     1:14.67 (39.21)                                        
 34 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.50    1:16.20        
                  35.89     1:16.20 (40.31)                                        
 35 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:16.57    1:18.22        
                  36.73     1:18.22 (41.49)                                        
 36 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:16.33    1:18.86        
                  37.97     1:18.86 (40.89)                                        
 37 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.94    1:19.11        
                  38.21     1:19.11 (40.90)                                        
 38 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.05    1:22.04        
                  39.40     1:22.04 (42.64)                                        
 39 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              1:29.20    1:22.16        
                  39.38     1:22.16 (42.78)                                        
 40 Hanagan, John g           12 Middies-MR           1:29.88    1:24.44        
                  40.31     1:24.44 (44.13)                                        
 41 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.39    1:25.84        
                  38.14     1:25.84 (47.70)                                        
 42 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR              1:28.75    1:30.17        
                  42.68     1:30.17 (47.49)                                        
 43 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:26.58    1:30.54        
                  42.26     1:30.54 (48.28)                                        
 44 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.21    1:45.21        
                  50.39     1:45.21 (54.82)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              1:55.92    1:53.91 JO     
                  26.75       56.08 (29.33)     1:25.62 (29.54)     1:53.91 (28.29)
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:00.44    2:00.47 JO     
                  27.83       58.70 (30.87)     1:29.91 (31.21)     2:00.47 (30.56)
  3 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              2:03.72    2:00.93 JO     
                  28.18       58.93 (30.75)     1:30.54 (31.61)     2:00.93 (30.39)
  4 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:02.81    2:02.87 JO     
                  28.32       59.54 (31.22)     1:31.40 (31.86)     2:02.87 (31.47)
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.06    2:09.15 JO     
                  29.59     1:02.64 (33.05)     1:36.02 (33.38)     2:09.15 (33.13)
  6 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                2:11.60    2:10.70 JO     
                  29.53     1:02.67 (33.14)     1:37.29 (34.62)     2:10.70 (33.41)
  7 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              2:11.71    2:11.69 SILV   
                  29.47     1:03.12 (33.65)     1:38.35 (35.23)     2:11.69 (33.34)
  8 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.27    2:12.33 SILV   
                  30.09     1:03.54 (33.45)     1:37.98 (34.44)     2:12.33 (34.35)
  9 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              2:10.72    2:12.50 SILV   
                  30.36     1:04.16 (33.80)     1:39.09 (34.93)     2:12.50 (33.41)
 10 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.39    2:13.32 SILV   
                  30.29     1:05.04 (34.75)     1:40.21 (35.17)     2:13.32 (33.11)
 11 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             2:16.82    2:14.53 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.88 (34.76)     1:40.43 (35.55)     2:14.53 (34.10)
 12 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              2:16.10    2:14.58 SILV   
                  30.32     1:05.64 (35.32)     1:41.34 (35.70)     2:14.58 (33.24)
 13 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              2:15.56    2:14.64 SILV   
                  31.37     1:05.41 (34.04)     1:40.04 (34.63)     2:14.64 (34.60)
 14 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:15.90    2:15.05 SILV   
                  30.75     1:05.37 (34.62)     1:40.47 (35.10)     2:15.05 (34.58)
 15 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              2:25.29    2:15.79 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.83 (34.75)     1:41.12 (35.29)     2:15.79 (34.67)
 16 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              2:24.18    2:17.94 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.58 (35.46)     1:42.97 (36.39)     2:17.94 (34.97)
 17 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:18.98 SILV   
                  32.34     1:08.76 (36.42)     1:43.83 (35.07)     2:18.98 (35.15)
 18 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             2:21.85    2:19.67 SILV   
                  30.78     1:05.87 (35.09)     1:42.63 (36.76)     2:19.67 (37.04)
 19 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             2:26.07    2:19.94 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.10 (35.54)     1:43.94 (36.84)     2:19.94 (36.00)
 20 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:29.96    2:20.53 SILV   
                  31.56     1:07.85 (36.29)     1:45.46 (37.61)     2:20.53 (35.07)
 21 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           2:22.29    2:21.27 SILV   
                  31.42     1:07.06 (35.64)     1:44.86 (37.80)     2:21.27 (36.41)
 22 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:26.58    2:22.07 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.39 (36.77)     1:45.66 (38.27)     2:22.07 (36.41)
 23 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              2:31.46    2:22.89 SILV   
                  32.81     1:10.11 (37.30)     1:46.77 (36.66)     2:22.89 (36.12)
 24 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.88    2:24.93 SILV   
                  32.37     1:09.82 (37.45)     1:47.26 (37.44)     2:24.93 (37.67)
 25 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.52    2:26.28        
                  32.54     1:10.51 (37.97)     1:49.09 (38.58)     2:26.28 (37.19)
 26 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.14    2:31.73        
                  33.43     1:12.87 (39.44)     1:52.49 (39.62)     2:31.73 (39.24)
 27 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           2:27.89    2:32.74        
                  34.68     1:13.45 (38.77)     1:52.89 (39.44)     2:32.74 (39.85)
 28 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           2:32.63    2:32.98        
                  33.41     1:12.03 (38.62)     1:53.21 (41.18)     2:32.98 (39.77)
 29 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.88    2:34.04        
                  34.30     1:15.24 (40.94)     1:55.85 (40.61)     2:34.04 (38.19)
 30 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              2:39.39    2:35.21        
                  32.33     1:11.48 (39.15)     1:54.90 (43.42)     2:35.21 (40.31)
 31 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           2:37.92    2:36.90        
                  33.58     1:14.49 (40.91)     1:56.64 (42.15)     2:36.90 (40.26)
 32 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:41.68        
                  36.78     1:19.37 (42.59)     2:01.73 (42.36)     2:41.68 (39.95)
 33 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           2:40.89    2:44.38        
                  35.47     1:17.80 (42.33)     2:01.86 (44.06)     2:44.38 (42.52)
 34 Abraham, Liam J           12 EAST-MR              2:48.87    2:46.79        
                  36.63     1:19.94 (43.31)     2:04.23 (44.29)     2:46.79 (42.56)
 35 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR                   NT    2:47.16        
                  35.96     1:19.20 (43.24)     2:01.07 (41.87)     2:47.16 (46.09)
 36 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:51.33    2:48.97        
                  39.39     1:23.79 (44.40)     2:07.92 (44.13)     2:48.97 (41.05)
 37 Barron, Mick L            11 EAST-MR              3:39.84    2:53.35        
                  37.96     1:23.64 (45.68)     2:10.37 (46.73)     2:53.35 (42.98)
 38 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:33.65    2:53.61        
                  39.77   2:10.95 (1:31.18)     2:53.68 (42.73)         2:53.61 ( )
 39 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.14    3:03.13        
                  36.62     1:27.30 (50.68)     2:18.23 (50.93)     3:03.13 (44.90)
 40 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              3:06.63    3:12.70        
                  43.84     1:34.91 (51.07)     2:25.27 (50.36)     3:12.70 (47.43)
 41 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.62    3:40.90        
                  48.81     1:44.95 (56.14)     2:43.22 (58.27)     3:40.90 (57.68)
 -- Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Did not finish
                  30.69     1:05.25 (34.56)     1:42.66 (37.41)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      27.38 JO     
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                31.00      29.92 JO     
  3 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.38      32.55 SILV   
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.87      32.97 SILV   
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               33.17      33.07 SILV   
  6 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR                33.94      33.82 SILV   
  7 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                32.00      34.53 SILV   
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               35.55      34.53 SILV   
  9 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12      35.24 SILV   
 10 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR                38.11      36.16        
 11 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               34.97      36.24        
 12 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                38.80      36.41        
 13 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                37.37      36.65        
 14 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.48      36.73        
 15 Yu, Aidan H               12 NYSA-MR                40.11      37.19        
 16 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                38.11      38.74        
 17 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.33      39.42        
 18 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR                44.32      40.83        
 19 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.83      40.91        
 20 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.71      40.97        
 21 Barron, Mick L            11 EAST-MR                46.04      41.15        
 22 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.12      43.24        
 23 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                44.06      44.46        
 24 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                44.57      45.65        
 25 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.02      57.87        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR                   NT      57.74 JO     
                  28.33       57.74 (29.41)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49      59.95 JO     
                  28.96       59.95 (30.99)                                        
  3 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              1:04.40    1:02.98 JO     
                  30.80     1:02.98 (32.18)                                        
  4 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              1:11.29    1:04.93 JO     
                  31.59     1:04.93 (33.34)                                        
  5 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:08.00    1:05.63 JO     
                  32.03     1:05.63 (33.60)                                        
  6 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:08.58    1:06.29 JO     
                  32.37     1:06.29 (33.92)                                        
  7 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:10.85    1:09.40 SILV   
                  33.43     1:09.40 (35.97)                                        
  8 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:10.34    1:10.17 SILV   
                  33.95     1:10.17 (36.22)                                        
  9 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.08    1:10.56 SILV   
                  34.69     1:10.56 (35.87)                                        
 10 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:11.93    1:12.62 SILV   
                  35.13     1:12.62 (37.49)                                        
 11 Franks, Finnian J         11 EAST-MR              1:10.50    1:12.83 SILV   
                  35.95     1:12.83 (36.88)                                        
 12 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.76 SILV   
                  35.47     1:13.76 (38.29)                                        
 13 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              1:12.65    1:14.00 SILV   
                  35.63     1:14.00 (38.37)                                        
 14 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:14.17 SILV   
 15 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:17.56    1:15.39 SILV   
                  36.27     1:15.39 (39.12)                                        
 16 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.91    1:16.46 SILV   
                  36.87     1:16.46 (39.59)                                        
 17 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:18.58    1:17.01 SILV   
                  37.94     1:17.01 (39.07)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:17.06 SILV   
                  37.27     1:17.06 (39.79)                                        
 19 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.74    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.66     1:17.36 (39.70)                                        
 20 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              1:19.27    1:18.72        
                  38.80     1:18.72 (39.92)                                        
 21 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           1:20.21    1:19.22        
                  38.89     1:19.22 (40.33)                                        
 22 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR              1:20.87    1:22.80        
                  40.86     1:22.80 (41.94)                                        
 23 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.17    1:23.09        
 24 Perrino, Tyler J          12 UN-MR                1:22.95    1:23.14        
                  39.79     1:23.14 (43.35)                                        
 25 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:27.27    1:23.49        
 26 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:23.57        
                  40.12     1:23.57 (43.45)                                        
 27 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:21.02    1:24.17        
                  41.53     1:24.17 (42.64)                                        
 28 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.26    1:25.54        
                  42.07     1:25.54 (43.47)                                        
 29 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:27.39        
                  43.02     1:27.39 (44.37)                                        
 30 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.77    1:28.60        
                  42.85     1:28.60 (45.75)                                        
 31 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:37.25    1:31.04        
                  44.15     1:31.04 (46.89)                                        
 32 Hanagan, John g           12 Middies-MR           1:35.43    1:31.75        
                  42.43     1:31.75 (49.32)                                        
 33 Abraham, Liam J           12 EAST-MR              1:35.62    1:33.29        
                  45.01     1:33.29 (48.28)                                        
 34 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR              1:46.72    1:40.48        
                  47.78     1:40.48 (52.70)                                        
 35 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.92    2:05.28        
                  58.94   2:05.28 (1:06.34)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:32.99  JO
              2:42.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              2:10.65    2:05.62 JO     
                  29.27     1:01.35 (32.08)     1:34.46 (33.11)     2:05.62 (31.16)
  2 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              2:21.23    2:15.71 JO     
                  32.40     1:06.78 (34.38)     1:41.51 (34.73)     2:15.71 (34.20)
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:30.00    2:20.81 JO     
                  33.51     1:09.56 (36.05)     1:46.38 (36.82)     2:20.81 (34.43)
  4 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                2:23.51    2:21.28 JO     
                  33.63     1:09.67 (36.04)     1:46.12 (36.45)     2:21.28 (35.16)
  5 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:28.81    2:25.03 JO     
                  34.52     1:11.43 (36.91)     1:49.23 (37.80)     2:25.03 (35.80)
  6 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.90    2:26.19 JO     
                  35.53     1:13.72 (38.19)     1:51.09 (37.37)     2:26.19 (35.10)
  7 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              2:32.00    2:27.58 JO     
                  35.16     1:12.68 (37.52)     1:50.29 (37.61)     2:27.58 (37.29)
  8 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              2:29.71    2:27.91 JO     
                  34.49     1:11.92 (37.43)     1:49.91 (37.99)     2:27.91 (38.00)
  9 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:37.50 SILV   
                  36.92     1:17.63 (40.71)     1:57.29 (39.66)     2:37.50 (40.21)
 10 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR              2:50.00    2:39.82 SILV   
                  38.32     1:19.02 (40.70)     1:59.82 (40.80)     2:39.82 (40.00)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.99      31.76 JO     
  2 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR                32.50      31.81 JO     
  3 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR                33.00      32.72 JO     
  4 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                39.23      37.46 SILV   
  5 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                40.18      37.50 SILV   
  6 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                37.59      37.90 SILV   
  7 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               39.04      39.17 SILV   
  8 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.36      40.18 SILV   
  9 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                43.18      40.94        
 10 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR               41.46      41.27        
 11 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             43.45      41.38        
 12 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               44.32      42.11        
 13 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR                55.09      43.13        
 14 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                46.95      43.86        
 15 Hanagan, John g           12 Middies-MR             47.85      46.10        
 16 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      46.29        
 17 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                47.73      47.15        
 18 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                52.26      47.24        
 19 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.61      49.28        
 20 Rothman, Zachary W        11 NYSA-MR                51.36      51.44        
 21 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.08      51.61        
 22 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      54.71        
 23 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                47.43    1:02.46        
 24 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.31    1:06.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.22    1:09.62 JO     
                  32.95     1:09.62 (36.67)                                        
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              1:14.00    1:12.83 JO     
                  34.86     1:12.83 (37.97)                                        
  3 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              1:12.40    1:12.84 JO     
                  34.68     1:12.84 (38.16)                                        
  4 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:15.87    1:14.17 JO     
                  35.43     1:14.17 (38.74)                                        
  5 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.52    1:21.21 SILV   
                  37.04     1:21.21 (44.17)                                        
  6 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:22.29 SILV   
                  39.26     1:22.29 (43.03)                                        
  7 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:25.00    1:23.08 SILV   
                  39.37     1:23.08 (43.71)                                        
  8 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:25.04    1:23.17 SILV   
                  40.47     1:23.17 (42.70)                                        
  9 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:23.56    1:23.80 SILV   
                  39.97     1:23.80 (43.83)                                        
 10 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              1:27.28    1:23.84 SILV   
                  39.28     1:23.84 (44.56)                                        
 11 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:25.43    1:24.05 SILV   
                  40.08     1:24.05 (43.97)                                        
 12 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                1:24.83    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.69     1:26.49 (45.80)                                        
 13 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:34.98    1:27.14        
                  40.83     1:27.14 (46.31)                                        
 14 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:27.91        
                  43.31     1:27.91 (44.60)                                        
 15 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.03    1:29.36        
                  42.73     1:29.36 (46.63)                                        
 16 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:35.98    1:31.51        
                  42.88     1:31.51 (48.63)                                        
 17 Leung, Andrew J           11 NYSA-MR              1:34.84    1:33.11        
                  44.61     1:33.11 (48.50)                                        
 18 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:35.48    1:34.33        
                  44.14     1:34.33 (50.19)                                        
 19 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:43.80    1:34.61        
                  45.64     1:34.61 (48.97)                                        
 20 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:44.85    1:36.08        
                  46.16     1:36.08 (49.92)                                        
 21 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:41.62    1:36.59        
                  44.23     1:36.59 (52.36)                                        
 22 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           1:31.70    1:37.16        
                  44.99     1:37.16 (52.17)                                        
 23 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:38.93        
                  47.92     1:38.93 (51.01)                                        
 24 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.36    1:51.88        
                  53.54     1:51.88 (58.34)                                        
 25 Abraham, Liam J           12 EAST-MR              1:57.70    2:03.52        
                  56.04   2:03.52 (1:07.48)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:53.99  JO
              3:03.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              2:39.75    2:33.35 JO     
                  35.18     1:14.41 (39.23)     1:54.00 (39.59)     2:33.35 (39.35)
  2 Zhang, John               12 NCAC-MR              2:40.00    2:36.23 JO     
                  36.30     1:16.45 (40.15)     1:57.37 (40.92)     2:36.23 (38.86)
  3 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              2:39.60    2:36.47 JO     
                  35.55     1:16.15 (40.60)     1:57.26 (41.11)     2:36.47 (39.21)
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.46    2:48.51 JO     
                  37.60     1:21.44 (43.84)     2:06.16 (44.72)     2:48.51 (42.35)
  5 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              3:11.55    2:57.30 SILV   
                  40.72     1:26.05 (45.33)     2:11.69 (45.64)     2:57.30 (45.61)
  6 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                     NT    2:58.95 SILV   
                  40.22     1:25.86 (45.64)     2:12.65 (46.79)     2:58.95 (46.30)
  7 Perrino, Tyler J          12 UN-MR                3:20.39    3:09.32        
                  42.22     1:31.30 (49.08)     2:19.81 (48.51)     3:09.32 (49.51)
  8 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR                NT    3:17.80        
                  44.56     1:34.52 (49.96)     2:27.28 (52.76)     3:17.80 (50.52)
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              2:40.82        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      25.67 JO     
  2 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR                30.55      30.77 JO     
  3 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR                30.61      30.91 JO     
  4 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR               31.86      31.27 SILV   
  5 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR                31.17      31.39 SILV   
  6 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR               32.69      31.92 SILV   
  7 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR               32.06      32.53 SILV   
  8 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               34.06      33.26 SILV   
  9 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR               33.68      33.65 SILV   
 10 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR               34.06      33.81 SILV   
 11 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                44.85      36.14        
 12 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR                38.75      37.74        
 13 Kucera, Miki E            11 NYSA-MR                39.28      38.37        
 14 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                37.37      38.41        
 15 Isik, Okan E              12 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      40.82        
 16 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR             40.40      40.91        
 17 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.13      40.95        
 17 Sung, Ryan                11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      40.95        
 19 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.57      43.00        
 20 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      45.14        
 21 Puskas, Patrik B          11 NYSA-MR                53.95      48.04        
 22 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      48.22        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:04.64    1:04.36 JO     
                  30.18     1:04.36 (34.18)                                        
  2 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.56    1:05.39 JO     
                  30.83     1:05.39 (34.56)                                        
  3 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              1:05.78    1:06.68 JO     
                  31.59     1:06.68 (35.09)                                        
  4 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:09.33    1:09.96 JO     
                  33.57     1:09.96 (36.39)                                        
  5 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:11.08 SILV   
                  33.71     1:11.08 (37.37)                                        
  6 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:14.30    1:12.24 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.24 (38.08)                                        
  7 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             1:15.64    1:12.93 SILV   
                  34.39     1:12.93 (38.54)                                        
  8 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             1:15.10    1:14.43 SILV   
                  34.11     1:14.43 (40.32)                                        
  9 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:18.65    1:14.52 SILV   
                  34.32     1:14.52 (40.20)                                        
 10 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:13.75    1:14.58 SILV   
                  35.18     1:14.58 (39.40)                                        
 11 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:22.23    1:16.05 SILV   
                  34.11     1:16.05 (41.94)                                        
 12 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.53    1:17.31 SILV   
                  35.15     1:17.31 (42.16)                                        
 13 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:24.31    1:24.15        
                  39.07     1:24.15 (45.08)                                        
 14 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           1:31.49    1:25.92        
                  38.40     1:25.92 (47.52)                                        
 15 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:41.22        
                  45.19     1:41.22 (56.03)                                        
 -- Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              1:08.24        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              1:00.44    1:00.04 JO     
                  27.61     1:00.04 (32.43)                                        
  2 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.98    1:00.34 JO     
                  28.07     1:00.34 (32.27)                                        
  3 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              1:09.10    1:09.50 JO     
                  31.79     1:09.50 (37.71)                                        
  4 Yu, Ryan                  12 LIAC-MR              1:12.49    1:09.75 JO     
                  32.05     1:09.75 (37.70)                                        
  5 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                1:11.77    1:10.28 SILV   
                  31.72     1:10.28 (38.56)                                        
  6 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             1:11.42    1:10.69 SILV   
                  32.73     1:10.69 (37.96)                                        
  7 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              1:14.50    1:10.92 SILV   
                  32.64     1:10.92 (38.28)                                        
  8 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             1:14.73    1:11.15 SILV   
                  32.50     1:11.15 (38.65)                                        
  9 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:15.00    1:12.65 SILV   
                  32.94     1:12.65 (39.71)                                        
 10 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:13.09 SILV   
                  32.67     1:13.09 (40.42)                                        
 11 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.31    1:13.15 SILV   
                  33.25     1:13.15 (39.90)                                        
 12 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             1:13.99    1:13.24 SILV   
                  34.28     1:13.24 (38.96)                                        
 13 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.82    1:13.60 SILV   
                  33.22     1:13.60 (40.38)                                        
 14 Franks, Finnian J         11 EAST-MR              1:14.00    1:13.77 SILV   
                  33.62     1:13.77 (40.15)                                        
 15 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.45    1:15.06 SILV   
                  34.55     1:15.06 (40.51)                                        
 16 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:20.38    1:15.25 SILV   
                  33.42     1:15.25 (41.83)                                        
 17 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:18.26    1:15.55 SILV   
                  33.76     1:15.55 (41.79)                                        
 18 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:21.46    1:17.46        
                  34.70     1:17.46 (42.76)                                        
 19 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           1:27.41    1:18.00        
                  36.04     1:18.00 (41.96)                                        
 20 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              1:19.43    1:19.76        
                  35.22     1:19.76 (44.54)                                        
 21 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:23.35    1:20.77        
                  36.71     1:20.77 (44.06)                                        
 22 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:25.38    1:20.78        
                  37.68     1:20.78 (43.10)                                        
 23 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:35.30    1:21.30        
                  38.81     1:21.30 (42.49)                                        
 24 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR              1:23.98    1:21.37        
                  38.37     1:21.37 (43.00)                                        
 25 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:22.07    1:23.25        
                  38.18     1:23.25 (45.07)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:23.44        
                  37.66     1:23.44 (45.78)                                        
 27 Paez, Darian F            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.50    1:24.71        
                  39.64     1:24.71 (45.07)                                        
 28 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:25.21        
                  39.01     1:25.21 (46.20)                                        
 29 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.56    1:25.29        
                  39.24     1:25.29 (46.05)                                        
 30 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.23    1:26.37        
                  38.80     1:26.37 (47.57)                                        
 31 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:49.27    1:27.22        
                  42.36     1:27.22 (44.86)                                        
 32 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.87    1:28.79        
                  41.67     1:28.79 (47.12)                                        
 33 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.09    1:32.12        
                  39.72     1:32.12 (52.40)                                        
 34 Abraham, Liam J           12 EAST-MR              1:37.06    1:34.11        
                1:34.28         1:34.11 ( )                                        
 35 Morales, Kaelen J         11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:43.55        
                  48.20     1:43.55 (55.35)                                        
 36 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:44.33    1:54.24        
                  58.45     1:54.24 (55.79)                                        
 -- Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:32.37         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.03          DQ (49.53)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              2:30.00    2:23.33        
                  31.14     1:07.12 (35.98)     1:45.89 (38.77)     2:23.33 (37.44)
  2 Perez, Gavin M            12 NYSA-MR              2:41.04    2:31.83        
                  31.78     1:10.33 (38.55)     1:50.87 (40.54)     2:31.83 (40.96)
  3 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.59    2:42.68        
                  34.89     1:16.55 (41.66)     2:00.04 (43.49)     2:42.68 (42.64)
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:49.06        
                  35.69     1:19.33 (43.64)     2:04.22 (44.89)     2:49.06 (44.84)
  5 Schlomann, Trey R         12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:51.50        
                  36.75     1:20.12 (43.37)     2:06.13 (46.01)     2:51.50 (45.37)
  6 Engel, Oliver K           11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:51.99        
                  36.62     1:21.03 (44.41)     2:06.87 (45.84)     2:51.99 (45.12)
  7 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:53.12        
                  35.49     1:19.75 (44.26)     2:05.14 (45.39)     2:53.12 (47.98)
  8 Engel, Eric R             11 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:53.38        
                  37.56     1:21.76 (44.20)     2:08.43 (46.67)     2:53.38 (44.95)
  9 Akinla, Sebastian G       12 Storm-MR             3:30.99    2:57.44        
                  37.58     1:22.80 (45.22)     2:11.48 (48.68)     2:57.44 (45.96)
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.88    2:07.92        
                  27.62     1:00.95 (33.33)     1:38.25 (37.30)     2:07.92 (29.67)
  2 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              2:19.84    2:08.96        
                  29.40     1:01.35 (31.95)     1:40.34 (38.99)     2:08.96 (28.62)
  3 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              2:22.19    2:15.92        
                  30.17     1:04.02 (33.85)     1:44.11 (40.09)     2:15.92 (31.81)
  4 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              2:25.97    2:20.21        
                  29.96     1:06.62 (36.66)     1:47.67 (41.05)     2:20.21 (32.54)
  5 Lara, Austin F            12 AGUA-MR              2:29.74    2:26.51        
                  30.04     1:07.95 (37.91)     1:51.93 (43.98)     2:26.51 (34.58)
  6 O'Connor, Rory T          11 Storm-MR             2:36.97    2:31.83        
                  34.60     1:13.25 (38.65)     1:57.49 (44.24)     2:31.83 (34.34)
  7 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              2:38.81    2:36.71        
  8 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.89    2:44.27        
                  35.81     1:18.15 (42.34)     2:06.56 (48.41)     2:44.27 (37.71)
  9 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.23    2:49.76        
                  35.08     1:19.75 (44.67)     2:10.59 (50.84)     2:49.76 (39.17)
 10 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              3:07.90    3:00.41        
                  38.54     1:29.07 (50.53)     2:22.25 (53.18)     3:00.41 (38.16)
 11 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             3:07.52    3:00.82        
                  38.48     1:23.68 (45.20)     2:21.66 (57.98)     3:00.82 (39.16)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR                23.11      23.79 JO     
  2 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR                23.46      23.80 JO     
  3 Roye, Erick B             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.46      24.90 SILV   
  4 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR                   NT      25.02 SILV   
  5 Meron, Eli                14 LIAC-MR                24.99      25.03 SILV   
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR                25.11      25.12 SILV   
  7 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                25.78      25.52 SILV   
  8 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR                25.73      25.59 SILV   
  9 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.87      25.63 SILV   
 10 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR                26.19      25.86 SILV   
 11 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR               25.71      26.22 SILV   
 12 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR                25.00      26.37 SILV   
 13 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                25.93      26.56 SILV   
 14 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                27.34      26.60 SILV   
 15 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.53      26.71 SILV   
 16 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR                26.39      26.87        
 17 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.40      27.18        
 18 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR                28.96      27.48        
 19 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR                27.83      27.72        
 20 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR                27.36      27.73        
 21 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR                29.00      27.80        
 22 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR                31.82      27.82        
 23 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR                27.92      28.16        
 24 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      28.25        
 25 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR               29.45      28.32        
 26 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      28.63        
 27 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.95      28.76        
 28 Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR                30.03      28.80        
 29 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.64      28.85        
 30 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR                29.28      28.94        
 31 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR                28.46      29.61        
 32 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR                30.60      30.00        
 33 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR                30.59      30.17        
 34 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR                31.01      30.80        
 35 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR                30.52      30.94        
 36 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR                30.00      31.74        
 37 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR                33.51      32.38        
 38 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR                36.20      35.97        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR                51.31      51.47 JO     
                  24.92       51.47 (26.55)                                        
  2 Shopis, Eric C            14 LIAC-MR                51.62      52.03 JO     
                  25.29       52.03 (26.74)                                        
  3 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR                51.54      52.18 JO     
                  25.11       52.18 (27.07)                                        
  4 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR                53.54      53.04 JO     
                  25.98       53.04 (27.06)                                        
  5 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR                53.21      53.66 JO     
                  26.02       53.66 (27.64)                                        
  6 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR                53.41      53.92 JO     
                  26.26       53.92 (27.66)                                        
  7 Meron, Eli                14 LIAC-MR                53.16      54.00 SILV   
                  26.35       54.00 (27.65)                                        
  8 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR                54.90      54.67 SILV   
                  26.40       54.67 (28.27)                                        
  9 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR               56.48      54.81 SILV   
                  26.58       54.81 (28.23)                                        
 10 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR                54.81      54.95 SILV   
                  26.44       54.95 (28.51)                                        
 11 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR                58.16      55.10 SILV   
                  26.50       55.10 (28.60)                                        
 12 Roye, Erick B             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.36      55.29 SILV   
                  26.34       55.29 (28.95)                                        
 13 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR                55.98      55.42 SILV   
                  26.65       55.42 (28.77)                                        
 14 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR                56.04      55.64 SILV   
                  26.46       55.64 (29.18)                                        
 15 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.70      55.66 SILV   
                  26.95       55.66 (28.71)                                        
 16 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR               53.79      55.69 SILV   
                  27.13       55.69 (28.56)                                        
 17 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR                56.10      55.74 SILV   
                  27.07       55.74 (28.67)                                        
 18 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR                55.27      55.84 SILV   
                  27.36       55.84 (28.48)                                        
 19 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR                56.61      55.92 SILV   
                  26.98       55.92 (28.94)                                        
 20 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR                56.58      56.04 SILV   
                  27.30       56.04 (28.74)                                        
 21 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR                56.77      56.06 SILV   
                  27.46       56.06 (28.60)                                        
 22 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR                55.57      56.12 SILV   
                  26.74       56.12 (29.38)                                        
 23 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR                58.54      56.24 SILV   
                  26.63       56.24 (29.61)                                        
 24 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR                56.34      56.29 SILV   
                  27.34       56.29 (28.95)                                        
 25 Aguilar, Humberto         14 Middies-MR             55.11      56.60 SILV   
                  26.94       56.60 (29.66)                                        
 26 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR                56.79      56.70 SILV   
                  27.75       56.70 (28.95)                                        
 27 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR                56.95      56.84 SILV   
                  27.18       56.84 (29.66)                                        
 28 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR                56.38      56.89 SILV   
                  27.21       56.89 (29.68)                                        
 29 Ma, Brian                 14 LIAC-MR                56.87      57.03 SILV   
                  27.81       57.03 (29.22)                                        
 30 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR                55.76      57.21 SILV   
                  27.49       57.21 (29.72)                                        
 30 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR                56.95      57.21 SILV   
                  27.49       57.21 (29.72)                                        
 32 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR                55.92      57.29 SILV   
                  27.29       57.29 (30.00)                                        
 33 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR                59.21      57.80 SILV   
                  27.81       57.80 (29.99)                                        
 34 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR                54.82      58.11 SILV   
                  27.12       58.11 (30.99)                                        
 35 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.50      58.36 SILV   
                  27.37       58.36 (30.99)                                        
 36 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR                59.00      59.15 SILV   
                  27.87       59.15 (31.28)                                        
 37 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.40      59.43 SILV   
                  29.04       59.43 (30.39)                                        
 38 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:00.43      59.67        
                  28.73       59.67 (30.94)                                        
 39 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             58.36      59.97        
                  28.37       59.97 (31.60)                                        
 40 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:00.46    1:00.37        
                  29.11     1:00.37 (31.26)                                        
 41 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:02.52    1:00.88        
                  29.62     1:00.88 (31.26)                                        
 42 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                1:00.48    1:00.97        
                  29.13     1:00.97 (31.84)                                        
 43 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:00.99        
                  29.00     1:00.99 (31.99)                                        
 44 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.57    1:01.12        
                  29.81     1:01.12 (31.31)                                        
 45 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              1:01.94    1:01.15        
                  28.98     1:01.15 (32.17)                                        
 46 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:03.04    1:01.20        
                  29.07     1:01.20 (32.13)                                        
 47 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86    1:01.24        
                  29.25     1:01.24 (31.99)                                        
 48 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              1:03.45    1:01.29        
                  29.07     1:01.29 (32.22)                                        
 49 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             1:05.75    1:01.39        
                  28.82     1:01.39 (32.57)                                        
 50 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR                59.42    1:01.70        
                  29.58     1:01.70 (32.12)                                        
 51 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              1:01.55    1:02.35        
                  29.82     1:02.35 (32.53)                                        
 52 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              1:04.81    1:03.61        
                  30.34     1:03.61 (33.27)                                        
 53 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:05.40    1:03.76        
                  30.83     1:03.76 (32.93)                                        
 54 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:04.89    1:04.08        
                  31.33     1:04.08 (32.75)                                        
 55 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:07.20    1:05.66        
                  31.54     1:05.66 (34.12)                                        
 56 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:09.55    1:05.71        
                  31.33     1:05.71 (34.38)                                        
 57 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.69    1:07.83        
                  30.83     1:07.83 (37.00)                                        
 58 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:11.44    1:08.36        
                  32.43     1:08.36 (35.93)                                        
 59 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:09.60    1:09.28        
                  33.18     1:09.28 (36.10)                                        
 60 DuTremble, Joseph M       13 EAST-MR              1:18.07    1:16.52        
                  34.60     1:16.52 (41.92)                                        
 61 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:45.00    1:27.49        
                  42.02     1:27.49 (45.47)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:57.99  JO
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              1:47.77    1:48.36 JO     
                  25.84       53.11 (27.27)     1:20.75 (27.64)     1:48.36 (27.61)
  2 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              1:54.02    1:53.39 JO     
                  25.94       54.21 (28.27)     1:23.85 (29.64)     1:53.39 (29.54)
  3 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              1:55.57    1:53.68 JO     
                  25.96       54.34 (28.38)     1:24.12 (29.78)     1:53.68 (29.56)
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:54.62    1:55.25 JO     
                  26.24       55.05 (28.81)     1:24.93 (29.88)     1:55.25 (30.32)
  5 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:58.63    1:58.01 SILV   
                  26.62       56.65 (30.03)     1:28.13 (31.48)     1:58.01 (29.88)
  6 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:00.05    1:58.62 SILV   
                  27.72       57.93 (30.21)     1:28.83 (30.90)     1:58.62 (29.79)
  7 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:58.73    1:58.77 SILV   
                  28.09       58.16 (30.07)     1:29.20 (31.04)     1:58.77 (29.57)
  8 Meron, Eli                14 LIAC-MR              1:59.56    1:58.96 SILV   
                  28.03       58.96 (30.93)     1:30.18 (31.22)     1:58.96 (28.78)
  9 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:56.06    1:58.99 SILV   
                  26.54       56.14 (29.60)     1:27.43 (31.29)     1:58.99 (31.56)
 10 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:59.59    1:59.03 SILV   
                  27.33       57.28 (29.95)     1:28.67 (31.39)     1:59.03 (30.36)
 11 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:01.28    1:59.39 SILV   
                  27.63       58.22 (30.59)     1:29.47 (31.25)     1:59.39 (29.92)
 12 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:04.30    1:59.98 SILV   
                  28.03       58.32 (30.29)     1:29.26 (30.94)     1:59.98 (30.72)
 13 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              1:58.52    2:00.07 SILV   
                  27.04       57.77 (30.73)     1:29.47 (31.70)     2:00.07 (30.60)
 14 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:01.98    2:00.21 SILV   
                  28.02       58.38 (30.36)     1:29.14 (30.76)     2:00.21 (31.07)
 15 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              2:02.61    2:00.37 SILV   
                  27.22       57.38 (30.16)     1:29.06 (31.68)     2:00.37 (31.31)
 16 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:59.23    2:00.40 SILV   
                  25.79       55.86 (30.07)     1:28.83 (32.97)     2:00.40 (31.57)
 17 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.14    2:00.47 SILV   
                  28.42       59.08 (30.66)     1:30.12 (31.04)     2:00.47 (30.35)
 18 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              2:01.43    2:00.55 SILV   
                  28.19       58.35 (30.16)     1:29.65 (31.30)     2:00.55 (30.90)
 19 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:02.10    2:00.88 SILV   
                  27.43       57.41 (29.98)     1:29.05 (31.64)     2:00.88 (31.83)
 20 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:12.64    2:01.50 SILV   
                  28.13       58.50 (30.37)     1:29.52 (31.02)     2:01.50 (31.98)
 21 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              2:02.07    2:01.69 SILV   
                  28.60       59.88 (31.28)     1:31.32 (31.44)     2:01.69 (30.37)
 22 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:08.92    2:02.16 SILV   
                  26.85       57.63 (30.78)     1:30.56 (32.93)     2:02.16 (31.60)
 23 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              2:01.81    2:02.29 SILV   
                  27.81       58.97 (31.16)     1:31.03 (32.06)     2:02.29 (31.26)
 24 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:02.01    2:02.63 SILV   
                  27.87       58.64 (30.77)     1:30.89 (32.25)     2:02.63 (31.74)
 25 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:08.29    2:02.75 SILV   
                  28.10       59.22 (31.12)     1:31.10 (31.88)     2:02.75 (31.65)
 26 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:06.17    2:03.63 SILV   
                  27.73       59.69 (31.96)     1:33.01 (33.32)     2:03.63 (30.62)
 27 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:59.32    2:03.78 SILV   
                  27.91       59.28 (31.37)     1:32.10 (32.82)     2:03.78 (31.68)
 28 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:07.11    2:04.54 SILV   
                  27.95       59.39 (31.44)     1:32.29 (32.90)     2:04.54 (32.25)
 29 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:12.09    2:06.99 SILV   
                  27.37       59.95 (32.58)     1:34.17 (34.22)     2:06.99 (32.82)
 30 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:05.57    2:07.63 SILV   
                  29.66     1:02.32 (32.66)     1:35.64 (33.32)     2:07.63 (31.99)
 31 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              2:06.62    2:08.91 SILV   
                  29.66     1:03.24 (33.58)     1:36.16 (32.92)     2:08.91 (32.75)
 32 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                2:13.28    2:10.21 SILV   
                  29.78     1:03.21 (33.43)     1:37.30 (34.09)     2:10.21 (32.91)
 33 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              2:02.22    2:10.32 SILV   
                  29.03     1:01.40 (32.37)     1:36.11 (34.71)     2:10.32 (34.21)
 34 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              2:14.71    2:10.56 SILV   
                  29.90     1:03.57 (33.67)     1:37.57 (34.00)     2:10.56 (32.99)
 35 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:15.90    2:11.15 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.38 (34.01)     1:38.03 (33.65)     2:11.15 (33.12)
 36 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.00    2:11.53 SILV   
                  30.48     1:04.52 (34.04)     1:38.64 (34.12)     2:11.53 (32.89)
 37 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:10.00    2:11.72 SILV   
                  28.69     1:01.22 (32.53)     1:36.73 (35.51)     2:11.72 (34.99)
 38 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:29.49    2:12.39 SILV   
                  30.18     1:04.22 (34.04)     1:38.52 (34.30)     2:12.39 (33.87)
 39 Roye, Erick B             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.80    2:13.03 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.70 (33.61)     1:38.29 (35.59)     2:13.03 (34.74)
 40 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR              2:09.99    2:13.29 SILV   
                  29.72     1:03.02 (33.30)     1:38.12 (35.10)     2:13.29 (35.17)
 41 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              2:23.51    2:13.48 SILV   
                  30.17     1:05.33 (35.16)     1:40.43 (35.10)     2:13.48 (33.05)
 42 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:13.54    2:13.92 SILV   
                  30.07     1:04.29 (34.22)     1:39.21 (34.92)     2:13.92 (34.71)
 43 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.04    2:14.02 SILV   
                  29.97     1:04.55 (34.58)     1:40.34 (35.79)     2:14.02 (33.68)
 44 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:08.76    2:14.43        
                  29.55     1:03.90 (34.35)     1:38.30 (34.40)     2:14.43 (36.13)
 45 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:17.04    2:14.69        
                  30.60     1:05.13 (34.53)     1:40.66 (35.53)     2:14.69 (34.03)
 46 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              2:15.60    2:14.97        
                  29.76     1:03.66 (33.90)     1:39.38 (35.72)     2:14.97 (35.59)
 47 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.90    2:15.52        
                  30.71     1:04.65 (33.94)     1:40.67 (36.02)     2:15.52 (34.85)
 48 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              2:25.00    2:15.63        
                  30.82     1:05.64 (34.82)     1:41.29 (35.65)     2:15.63 (34.34)
 49 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:22.86    2:17.67        
                  31.00     1:06.25 (35.25)     1:42.47 (36.22)     2:17.67 (35.20)
 50 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              2:24.68    2:19.26        
                  30.39     1:06.68 (36.29)     1:43.67 (36.99)     2:19.26 (35.59)
 51 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.10    2:19.82        
                  30.74     1:06.22 (35.48)     1:43.28 (37.06)     2:19.82 (36.54)
 52 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.49    2:19.99        
                  28.96     1:02.80 (33.84)     1:40.81 (38.01)     2:19.99 (39.18)
 53 Ribeiro, Joshua D         13 AGUA-MR              2:20.24    2:21.06        
                  31.53     1:06.66 (35.13)     1:43.58 (36.92)     2:21.06 (37.48)
 54 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:27.37    2:23.03        
                  32.15     1:08.64 (36.49)     1:46.45 (37.81)     2:23.03 (36.58)
 55 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:22.33    2:23.26        
                  32.62     1:09.41 (36.79)     1:47.45 (38.04)     2:23.26 (35.81)
 56 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              2:35.00    2:23.42        
                  31.85     1:07.98 (36.13)     1:46.13 (38.15)     2:23.42 (37.29)
 57 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              2:35.15    2:26.01        
                  33.03     1:10.12 (37.09)     1:48.83 (38.71)     2:26.01 (37.18)
 58 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.57    2:28.92        
                  30.59     1:07.72 (37.13)     1:48.11 (40.39)     2:28.92 (40.81)
 59 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              2:41.15    2:34.51        
                  35.05     1:14.70 (39.65)     1:55.12 (40.42)     2:34.51 (39.39)
 60 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              2:45.00    2:40.37        
                  35.13     1:15.95 (40.82)     1:57.74 (41.79)     2:40.37 (42.63)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR                59.51      59.19 JO     
                  28.68       59.19 (30.51)                                        
  2 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR                59.66      59.44 JO     
                  29.27       59.44 (30.17)                                        
  3 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              1:01.65    1:00.72 JO     
                  29.42     1:00.72 (31.30)                                        
  4 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             1:01.42    1:01.03 JO     
                  29.97     1:01.03 (31.06)                                        
  5 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.32    1:01.59 JO     
                  29.67     1:01.59 (31.92)                                        
  6 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.36    1:01.74 JO     
                  30.24     1:01.74 (31.50)                                        
  7 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              1:04.02    1:02.18 SILV   
                  30.14     1:02.18 (32.04)                                        
  8 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              1:04.05    1:02.97 SILV   
                  31.03     1:02.97 (31.94)                                        
  9 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.96    1:03.19 SILV   
                  31.41     1:03.19 (31.78)                                        
 10 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:02.38    1:03.39 SILV   
                  30.61     1:03.39 (32.78)                                        
 11 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:03.88    1:03.45 SILV   
                  31.34     1:03.45 (32.11)                                        
 12 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              1:04.27    1:03.64 SILV   
                  31.47     1:03.64 (32.17)                                        
 13 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.45    1:03.70 SILV   
                  31.08     1:03.70 (32.62)                                        
 14 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:07.19    1:04.21 SILV   
                  30.94     1:04.21 (33.27)                                        
 15 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              1:03.15    1:04.52 SILV   
                  31.21     1:04.52 (33.31)                                        
 16 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:05.62    1:04.73 SILV   
                  31.73     1:04.73 (33.00)                                        
 17 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:03.33    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.44     1:05.01 (33.57)                                        
 18 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:05.03 SILV   
                  32.05     1:05.03 (32.98)                                        
 19 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:12.65    1:05.09 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.09 (33.32)                                        
 20 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:05.32    1:05.30 SILV   
                  31.76     1:05.30 (33.54)                                        
 21 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.29    1:05.58 SILV   
                  32.65     1:05.58 (32.93)                                        
 22 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              1:07.08    1:05.66 SILV   
                  31.77     1:05.66 (33.89)                                        
 23 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:04.62    1:06.17 SILV   
                  32.41     1:06.17 (33.76)                                        
 24 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              1:05.89    1:06.25 SILV   
                  32.03     1:06.25 (34.22)                                        
 25 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:10.44    1:06.38 SILV   
                  32.54     1:06.38 (33.84)                                        
 26 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                1:08.53    1:06.49 SILV   
                  32.72     1:06.49 (33.77)                                        
 27 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.43    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.70     1:06.51 (33.81)                                        
 28 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              1:06.86    1:06.62 SILV   
                  32.80     1:06.62 (33.82)                                        
 29 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:08.61    1:07.13 SILV   
                  32.60     1:07.13 (34.53)                                        
 30 Meron, Eli                14 LIAC-MR              1:08.34    1:07.20 SILV   
                  33.17     1:07.20 (34.03)                                        
 31 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:06.79    1:07.21 SILV   
                  32.20     1:07.21 (35.01)                                        
 32 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              1:12.42    1:07.24 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.24 (34.84)                                        
 33 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              1:05.47    1:07.79 SILV   
                  32.73     1:07.79 (35.06)                                        
 34 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:08.28    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.67     1:07.84 (35.17)                                        
 35 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              1:06.65    1:08.27 SILV   
                  33.48     1:08.27 (34.79)                                        
 36 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              1:07.42    1:08.41        
                  32.99     1:08.41 (35.42)                                        
 37 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:04.96    1:08.61        
                  32.66     1:08.61 (35.95)                                        
 38 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              1:09.30    1:08.97        
                  34.14     1:08.97 (34.83)                                        
 39 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.19    1:09.71        
                  33.69     1:09.71 (36.02)                                        
 40 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:10.08    1:09.99        
                  34.12     1:09.99 (35.87)                                        
 41 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              1:10.95    1:10.19        
                  34.01     1:10.19 (36.18)                                        
 42 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.45    1:10.54        
                  34.22     1:10.54 (36.32)                                        
 43 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:11.92    1:10.61        
                  34.98     1:10.61 (35.63)                                        
 44 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:10.79    1:11.50        
                  34.40     1:11.50 (37.10)                                        
 45 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR              1:12.24    1:11.98        
                  35.46     1:11.98 (36.52)                                        
 46 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              1:16.91    1:12.52        
                  34.97     1:12.52 (37.55)                                        
 47 Rivera, Joaquin D         14 EAST-MR              1:13.26    1:12.59        
                  35.36     1:12.59 (37.23)                                        
 48 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              1:09.96    1:12.72        
                  35.44     1:12.72 (37.28)                                        
 49 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:14.23    1:12.89        
                  35.93     1:12.89 (36.96)                                        
 50 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:11.76    1:13.31        
                  35.72     1:13.31 (37.59)                                        
 51 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:18.91    1:14.06        
                  35.99     1:14.06 (38.07)                                        
 52 Ribeiro, Joshua D         13 AGUA-MR              1:16.27    1:14.51        
                  35.67     1:14.51 (38.84)                                        
 53 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.37    1:15.43        
                  35.85     1:15.43 (39.58)                                        
 54 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:16.45    1:15.45        
                  36.92     1:15.45 (38.53)                                        
 55 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.46    1:15.72        
                  36.41     1:15.72 (39.31)                                        
 56 Rivera, Sebastian J       14 EAST-MR              1:18.24    1:16.18        
                  37.14     1:16.18 (39.04)                                        
 57 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              1:18.80    1:16.23        
                  37.47     1:16.23 (38.76)                                        
 58 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:22.50    1:16.54        
 59 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:26.48    1:19.51        
                  38.58     1:19.51 (40.93)                                        
 60 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:22.65    1:21.72        
                  39.90     1:21.72 (41.82)                                        
 61 Lese, Michael A           14 EAST-MR              1:17.86    1:22.38        
                  40.15     1:22.38 (42.23)                                        
 -- Anderer, Christoph C      13 Middies-MR           1:29.32         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:33.54                                                            
 -- Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              1:19.43         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  35.94                                                            
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:13.49  JO
              2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:05.58    2:07.41 JO     
                  29.77     1:02.14 (32.37)     1:34.96 (32.82)     2:07.41 (32.45)
  2 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:15.10    2:08.76 JO     
                  30.77     1:03.31 (32.54)     1:36.66 (33.35)     2:08.76 (32.10)
  3 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              2:11.54    2:10.61 JO     
                  30.59     1:03.56 (32.97)     1:37.72 (34.16)     2:10.61 (32.89)
  4 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:11.04    2:12.64 JO     
                  31.43     1:04.82 (33.39)     1:39.17 (34.35)     2:12.64 (33.47)
  5 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              2:16.33    2:12.93 JO     
                  31.07     1:05.32 (34.25)     1:39.41 (34.09)     2:12.93 (33.52)
  6 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              2:14.80    2:13.59 SILV   
                  30.97     1:04.00 (33.03)     1:38.57 (34.57)     2:13.59 (35.02)
  7 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:18.21    2:14.72 SILV   
                  32.26     1:06.66 (34.40)     1:41.15 (34.49)     2:14.72 (33.57)
  8 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.68    2:15.82 SILV   
                  31.01     1:05.54 (34.53)     1:41.53 (35.99)     2:15.82 (34.29)
  9 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              2:13.63    2:16.44 SILV   
                  32.36     1:06.18 (33.82)     1:41.80 (35.62)     2:16.44 (34.64)
 10 Mcnamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:18.31    2:16.81 SILV   
                  32.70     1:07.06 (34.36)     1:42.27 (35.21)     2:16.81 (34.54)
 11 Shopis, Eric C            14 LIAC-MR              2:10.36    2:17.75 SILV   
                  32.99     1:08.19 (35.20)     1:43.54 (35.35)     2:17.75 (34.21)
 12 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:18.02    2:19.15 SILV   
                  33.38     1:08.88 (35.50)     1:43.79 (34.91)     2:19.15 (35.36)
 13 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:18.22    2:19.41 SILV   
                  32.42     1:07.68 (35.26)     1:43.91 (36.23)     2:19.41 (35.50)
 14 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              2:33.45    2:20.53 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.64 (36.09)     1:46.47 (37.83)     2:20.53 (34.06)
 15 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:26.37    2:20.66 SILV   
                  32.84     1:08.56 (35.72)     1:45.07 (36.51)     2:20.66 (35.59)
 16 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:21.43    2:21.38 SILV   
                  32.42     1:08.19 (35.77)     1:46.02 (37.83)     2:21.38 (35.36)
 17 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              2:19.53    2:21.45 SILV   
                  35.05     1:12.08 (37.03)     1:46.64 (34.56)     2:21.45 (34.81)
 18 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:22.21    2:22.57 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.20 (35.62)     1:46.45 (36.25)     2:22.57 (36.12)
 19 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.14    2:22.63 SILV   
                  33.21     1:09.27 (36.06)     1:46.46 (37.19)     2:22.63 (36.17)
 20 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:31.40    2:22.73 SILV   
                  34.35     1:10.47 (36.12)     1:47.30 (36.83)     2:22.73 (35.43)
 21 Aguilar, Humberto         14 Middies-MR           2:16.27    2:22.83 SILV   
                  32.12     1:08.59 (36.47)     1:46.37 (37.78)     2:22.83 (36.46)
 22 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:15.65    2:23.39 SILV   
                  32.91     1:09.56 (36.65)     1:46.83 (37.27)     2:23.39 (36.56)
 23 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:26.74    2:24.98 SILV   
                  33.41     1:10.80 (37.39)     1:48.71 (37.91)     2:24.98 (36.27)
 24 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.49    2:26.19 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.82 (36.93)     1:48.95 (38.13)     2:26.19 (37.24)
 25 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:39.65    2:27.28        
                  33.70     1:10.54 (36.84)     1:48.55 (38.01)     2:27.28 (38.73)
 26 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:20.44    2:28.26        
                  34.86     1:11.80 (36.94)     1:50.46 (38.66)     2:28.26 (37.80)
 27 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             2:29.17    2:28.64        
                  34.50     1:12.52 (38.02)     1:52.32 (39.80)     2:28.64 (36.32)
 28 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              2:19.09    2:30.29        
                  34.83     1:13.68 (38.85)     1:52.52 (38.84)     2:30.29 (37.77)
 29 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.27    2:32.27        
                  35.46     1:14.44 (38.98)     1:54.49 (40.05)     2:32.27 (37.78)
 30 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:33.13    2:34.91        
                  35.87     1:15.40 (39.53)     1:55.89 (40.49)     2:34.91 (39.02)
 31 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:40.03    2:35.50        
                  37.04     1:16.14 (39.10)     1:56.48 (40.34)     2:35.50 (39.02)
 32 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              2:40.28    2:36.86        
                  35.82     1:16.09 (40.27)     1:57.43 (41.34)     2:36.86 (39.43)
 33 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             3:20.99    2:37.65        
                  36.77     1:16.16 (39.39)     1:57.15 (40.99)     2:37.65 (40.50)
 34 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.87    2:38.21        
                  36.55     1:16.91 (40.36)     1:58.47 (41.56)     2:38.21 (39.74)
 35 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              2:26.77    2:38.41        
                  36.85     1:17.06 (40.21)     1:57.86 (40.80)     2:38.41 (40.55)
 36 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              2:36.42    2:39.10        
                  36.94     1:18.07 (41.13)     1:59.85 (41.78)     2:39.10 (39.25)
 37 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:39.81    2:39.14        
                  37.48     1:17.83 (40.35)     1:59.64 (41.81)     2:39.14 (39.50)
 38 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              2:40.40    2:41.12        
                  38.10     1:19.56 (41.46)     2:02.38 (42.82)     2:41.12 (38.74)
 39 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.84    2:51.52        
                  39.21     1:23.93 (44.72)   2:51.54 (1:27.61)         2:51.52 ( )
 40 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:44.59    2:53.14        
                  41.14     1:25.03 (43.89)     2:09.15 (44.12)     2:53.14 (43.99)
 41 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              3:15.00    2:54.41        
                  41.42     1:25.86 (44.44)     2:11.50 (45.64)     2:54.41 (42.91)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              1:05.30    1:03.64 JO     
                  30.15     1:03.64 (33.49)                                        
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             1:03.29    1:05.59 JO     
                  32.27     1:05.59 (33.32)                                        
  3 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              1:08.68    1:07.42 JO     
                  32.00     1:07.42 (35.42)                                        
  4 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              1:05.71    1:07.44 JO     
                  31.62     1:07.44 (35.82)                                        
  5 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              1:10.63    1:09.31 JO     
                  32.86     1:09.31 (36.45)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:08.45    1:10.97 SILV   
                  33.25     1:10.97 (37.72)                                        
  7 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              1:13.17    1:12.04 SILV   
                  34.08     1:12.04 (37.96)                                        
  8 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:14.32    1:13.32 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.32 (39.37)                                        
  9 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              1:12.90    1:13.66 SILV   
                  35.42     1:13.66 (38.24)                                        
 10 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              1:22.05    1:14.21 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.21 (38.55)                                        
 11 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              1:22.34    1:14.51 SILV   
                  35.84     1:14.51 (38.67)                                        
 12 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.04    1:14.56 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.56 (39.12)                                        
 13 Ma, Brian                 14 LIAC-MR              1:13.61    1:14.63 SILV   
                  35.40     1:14.63 (39.23)                                        
 14 Aguilar, Humberto         14 Middies-MR           1:15.17    1:14.75 SILV   
                  34.98     1:14.75 (39.77)                                        
 15 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:17.95    1:15.10 SILV   
                  36.56     1:15.10 (38.54)                                        
 16 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              1:22.95    1:15.16 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.16 (39.24)                                        
 17 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:15.43 SILV   
                  35.92     1:15.43 (39.51)                                        
 18 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              1:17.59    1:16.52 SILV   
                  35.84     1:16.52 (40.68)                                        
 19 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             1:16.01    1:16.62 SILV   
                  37.15     1:16.62 (39.47)                                        
 20 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              1:21.17    1:16.64 SILV   
                  36.17     1:16.64 (40.47)                                        
 21 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:18.44    1:16.79        
                  36.06     1:16.79 (40.73)                                        
 22 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.41    1:17.50        
                  35.67     1:17.50 (41.83)                                        
 23 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.64    1:18.30        
                  37.36     1:18.30 (40.94)                                        
 24 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:18.11    1:18.32        
                  36.96     1:18.32 (41.36)                                        
 25 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:18.75        
                  37.77     1:18.75 (40.98)                                        
 26 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.73    1:19.49        
                  37.96     1:19.49 (41.53)                                        
 27 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              1:20.53    1:19.57        
                  37.64     1:19.57 (41.93)                                        
 28 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:48.92    1:19.94        
                  37.06     1:19.94 (42.88)                                        
 29 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:22.87    1:19.97        
                  38.31     1:19.97 (41.66)                                        
 30 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                1:22.45    1:21.93        
                  39.28     1:21.93 (42.65)                                        
 31 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:26.53    1:24.32        
                  40.13     1:24.32 (44.19)                                        
 32 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR              1:25.58    1:24.56        
                  40.61     1:24.56 (43.95)                                        
 33 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.13    1:24.97        
                  39.03     1:24.97 (45.94)                                        
 34 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:32.85    1:25.75        
                  39.97     1:25.75 (45.78)                                        
 35 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              2:01.68    1:31.45        
                  42.64     1:31.45 (48.81)                                        
 36 DuTremble, Joseph M       13 EAST-MR              1:41.00    1:43.20        
                  47.59     1:43.20 (55.61)                                        
 37 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:52.97        
                  53.26     1:52.97 (59.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:30.99  JO
              2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.56    2:22.05 JO     
                  31.89     1:08.43 (36.54)     1:46.84 (38.41)     2:22.05 (35.21)
  2 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:23.86    2:23.05 JO     
                  33.47     1:09.51 (36.04)     1:46.38 (36.87)     2:23.05 (36.67)
  3 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:20.41    2:28.09 JO     
                  33.06     1:10.72 (37.66)     1:49.51 (38.79)     2:28.09 (38.58)
  4 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              2:24.29    2:28.62 JO     
                  32.94     1:11.99 (39.05)     1:50.15 (38.16)     2:28.62 (38.47)
  5 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:30.67    2:35.29 SILV   
                  35.44     1:14.30 (38.86)     1:54.81 (40.51)     2:35.29 (40.48)
  6 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:51.82    2:36.89 SILV   
                  35.13     1:15.27 (40.14)     1:56.37 (41.10)     2:36.89 (40.52)
  7 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              2:52.33    2:40.42 SILV   
                  36.28     1:17.23 (40.95)     1:59.49 (42.26)     2:40.42 (40.93)
  8 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:43.73    2:41.79 SILV   
                  36.04     1:18.15 (42.11)     2:00.80 (42.65)     2:41.79 (40.99)
  9 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:43.70    2:43.73 SILV   
                  37.41     1:19.50 (42.09)     2:02.30 (42.80)     2:43.73 (41.43)
 10 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:43.74    2:43.92 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.06 (42.48)     2:02.49 (42.43)     2:43.92 (41.43)
 11 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              3:00.45    2:44.03 SILV   
                  36.78     1:18.61 (41.83)     2:00.85 (42.24)     2:44.03 (43.18)
 12 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              2:55.10    2:44.76 SILV   
                  36.85     1:18.92 (42.07)     2:01.84 (42.92)     2:44.76 (42.92)
 13 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:45.35 SILV   
                  37.78     1:20.60 (42.82)     2:03.21 (42.61)     2:45.35 (42.14)
 14 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              2:54.34    2:50.92        
                  38.88     1:21.53 (42.65)     2:05.98 (44.45)     2:50.92 (44.94)
 15 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:57.69    2:51.30        
                  38.82     1:22.62 (43.80)     2:07.34 (44.72)     2:51.30 (43.96)
 16 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             2:53.52    2:56.33        
                  38.92     1:23.40 (44.48)     2:10.34 (46.94)     2:56.33 (45.99)
 17 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             3:06.14    2:59.67        
                  41.78     1:27.58 (45.80)     2:14.15 (46.57)     2:59.67 (45.52)
 18 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              3:07.51    3:04.04        
                  41.26     1:29.03 (47.77)     2:16.42 (47.39)     3:04.04 (47.62)
 19 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              3:08.63    3:05.95        
                  43.47     1:29.59 (46.12)     2:17.67 (48.08)     3:05.95 (48.28)
 20 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             3:12.73    3:07.30        
                  42.97     1:30.22 (47.25)     2:19.32 (49.10)     3:07.30 (47.98)
 21 Ribeiro, Joshua D         13 AGUA-MR              3:00.44    3:09.87        
                  43.11     1:30.80 (47.69)     2:21.48 (50.68)     3:09.87 (48.39)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR                54.44      56.23 JO     
                  26.00       56.23 (30.23)                                        
  2 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR                59.33      58.85 JO     
                  27.66       58.85 (31.19)                                        
  3 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR                59.78      59.02 JO     
                  26.91       59.02 (32.11)                                        
  4 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              1:00.71      59.80 JO     
                  27.67       59.80 (32.13)                                        
  5 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR                59.69    1:00.08 JO     
                  28.34     1:00.08 (31.74)                                        
  6 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              1:00.56    1:00.61 SILV   
                  28.93     1:00.61 (31.68)                                        
  7 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR                58.14    1:01.31 SILV   
                  27.92     1:01.31 (33.39)                                        
  8 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              1:03.39    1:01.99 SILV   
                  28.97     1:01.99 (33.02)                                        
  9 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              1:01.56    1:02.09 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.09 (32.54)                                        
 10 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              1:03.70    1:02.22 SILV   
                  28.57     1:02.22 (33.65)                                        
 11 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             1:02.09    1:02.41 SILV   
                  29.10     1:02.41 (33.31)                                        
 12 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              1:01.61    1:02.83 SILV   
                  29.36     1:02.83 (33.47)                                        
 13 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.51    1:03.69 SILV   
                  29.54     1:03.69 (34.15)                                        
 14 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:04.05 SILV   
                  29.81     1:04.05 (34.24)                                        
 15 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              1:03.91    1:04.13 SILV   
                  29.95     1:04.13 (34.18)                                        
 16 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              1:06.69    1:04.39 SILV   
                  29.51     1:04.39 (34.88)                                        
 17 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             1:03.21    1:04.41 SILV   
                  29.94     1:04.41 (34.47)                                        
 18 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.53    1:05.26 SILV   
                  30.94     1:05.26 (34.32)                                        
 19 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              1:05.39    1:05.63 SILV   
                  30.58     1:05.63 (35.05)                                        
 20 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:05.71    1:06.30 SILV   
                  30.32     1:06.30 (35.98)                                        
 21 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             1:06.58    1:06.72 SILV   
                  31.74     1:06.72 (34.98)                                        
 22 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              1:05.46    1:06.85 SILV   
                  31.39     1:06.85 (35.46)                                        
 23 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:06.74    1:07.54        
                  32.43     1:07.54 (35.11)                                        
 24 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              1:04.45    1:07.74        
                  30.31     1:07.74 (37.43)                                        
 25 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                1:07.79    1:08.44        
                  31.89     1:08.44 (36.55)                                        
 26 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              1:09.94    1:08.48        
                  30.95     1:08.48 (37.53)                                        
 27 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              1:13.85    1:09.84        
                  32.67     1:09.84 (37.17)                                        
 28 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:06.48    1:10.30        
                  31.67     1:10.30 (38.63)                                        
 29 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              1:10.05    1:10.82        
                  33.52     1:10.82 (37.30)                                        
 30 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             1:15.81    1:11.56        
                  32.26     1:11.56 (39.30)                                        
 31 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              1:20.22    1:11.57        
                  32.98     1:11.57 (38.59)                                        
 32 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:13.84    1:12.02        
                  33.77     1:12.02 (38.25)                                        
 33 Khosla, Veer A            14 EAST-MR              1:31.44    1:12.53        
                  32.85     1:12.53 (39.68)                                        
 34 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.33    1:13.47        
                  33.73     1:13.47 (39.74)                                        
 35 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:15.52        
                  35.21     1:15.52 (40.31)                                        
 36 Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              1:24.87    1:18.59        
                  37.44     1:18.59 (41.15)                                        
 37 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:27.60    1:21.77        
                  38.17     1:21.77 (43.60)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:17.99  JO
              2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              1:58.71    2:01.97 JO     
                  27.64       58.46 (30.82)     1:30.07 (31.61)     2:01.97 (31.90)
  2 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             2:14.86    2:14.82 JO     
                  30.44     1:04.58 (34.14)     1:39.98 (35.40)     2:14.82 (34.84)
  3 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:23.28    2:19.39 SILV   
                  30.06     1:04.78 (34.72)     1:41.55 (36.77)     2:19.39 (37.84)
  4 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             2:17.53    2:19.63 SILV   
                  30.61     1:05.61 (35.00)     1:42.10 (36.49)     2:19.63 (37.53)
  5 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:29.39    2:25.04 SILV   
                  31.02     1:08.03 (37.01)     1:46.53 (38.50)     2:25.04 (38.51)
  6 Zheng, Young Y            14 Storm-MR             2:52.50    2:39.47        
                  34.74     1:15.18 (40.44)     1:57.16 (41.98)     2:39.47 (42.31)
  7 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:53.68    2:41.62        
                  34.86     1:17.67 (42.81)     2:00.32 (42.65)     2:41.62 (41.30)
  8 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:52.23    2:43.60        
                  34.39     1:16.22 (41.83)     1:59.42 (43.20)     2:43.60 (44.18)
  9 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.58    2:47.23        
                  35.06     1:18.06 (43.00)     2:03.05 (44.99)     2:47.23 (44.18)
 10 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:22.22    2:48.52        
                  33.48     1:15.38 (41.90)     2:01.48 (46.10)     2:48.52 (47.04)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              2:01.63    2:03.14 JO     
                  27.15       57.89 (30.74)     1:34.93 (37.04)     2:03.14 (28.21)
  2 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              2:04.86    2:07.95 JO     
                  26.78       59.10 (32.32)     1:38.66 (39.56)     2:07.95 (29.29)
  3 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              2:13.73    2:10.71 JO     
                  29.44     1:02.01 (32.57)     1:42.99 (40.98)     2:10.71 (27.72)
  4 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              2:11.41    2:10.72 JO     
                  28.56     1:03.46 (34.90)     1:41.00 (37.54)     2:10.72 (29.72)
  5 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.60    2:11.43 JO     
                  28.20     1:03.10 (34.90)     1:40.30 (37.20)     2:11.43 (31.13)
  6 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              2:17.10    2:13.09 SILV   
                  29.90     1:04.15 (34.25)     1:43.17 (39.02)     2:13.09 (29.92)
  7 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             2:14.62    2:14.19 SILV   
                  28.30     1:01.29 (32.99)     1:43.63 (42.34)     2:14.19 (30.56)
  8 Chau, Marcus              14 LIAC-MR              2:15.85    2:14.31 SILV   
                  28.03     1:03.26 (35.23)     1:42.96 (39.70)     2:14.31 (31.35)
  9 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              2:15.94    2:14.84 SILV   
                  28.52     1:02.20 (33.68)     1:44.54 (42.34)     2:14.84 (30.30)
 10 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              2:10.82    2:15.29 SILV   
                  27.25     1:00.49 (33.24)     1:42.78 (42.29)     2:15.29 (32.51)
 11 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.23    2:15.30 SILV   
                  29.08     1:02.53 (33.45)     1:45.15 (42.62)     2:15.30 (30.15)
 12 Shopis, Nicholas          14 LIAC-MR              2:22.03    2:15.65 SILV   
                  29.48     1:02.48 (33.00)     1:45.32 (42.84)     2:15.65 (30.33)
 13 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              2:17.21    2:15.99 SILV   
                  29.75     1:04.94 (35.19)     1:45.82 (40.88)     2:15.99 (30.17)
 14 Zhang, Aaron              13 LIAC-MR              2:18.42    2:16.35 SILV   
                  30.62     1:04.87 (34.25)     1:45.51 (40.64)     2:16.35 (30.84)
 15 Fei, Austin               13 LIAC-MR              2:16.53    2:16.52 SILV   
                  30.11     1:04.89 (34.78)     1:46.05 (41.16)     2:16.52 (30.47)
 16 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:20.67    2:17.16 SILV   
                  30.25     1:06.35 (36.10)     1:44.86 (38.51)     2:17.16 (32.30)
 17 Tews, Sebastian H         14 LIAC-MR              2:19.84    2:17.38 SILV   
                  31.19     1:06.81 (35.62)     1:47.24 (40.43)     2:17.38 (30.14)
 18 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              2:16.14    2:17.51 SILV   
                  15.61     1:03.37 (47.76)     1:46.03 (42.66)     2:17.51 (31.48)
 19 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              2:20.22    2:18.03 SILV   
                  30.04     1:05.66 (35.62)     1:47.18 (41.52)     2:18.03 (30.85)
 20 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              2:20.77    2:18.25 SILV   
                  29.97     1:05.67 (35.70)     1:46.89 (41.22)     2:18.25 (31.36)
 21 Ma, Michael Y             13 LIAC-MR              2:19.01    2:18.75 SILV   
                  31.15     1:05.16 (34.01)     1:47.67 (42.51)     2:18.75 (31.08)
 22 Meron, Eli                14 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    2:18.78 SILV   
                  29.27     1:05.59 (36.32)     1:49.23 (43.64)     2:18.78 (29.55)
 23 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              2:18.08    2:18.80 SILV   
                  27.69     1:03.33 (35.64)     1:46.43 (43.10)     2:18.80 (32.37)
 24 Mcnamara, Luke V          13 LIAC-MR              2:24.53    2:19.15 SILV   
                  31.28     1:06.49 (35.21)     1:47.90 (41.41)     2:19.15 (31.25)
 25 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              2:20.89    2:19.72 SILV   
                  29.92     1:05.05 (35.13)     1:47.47 (42.42)     2:19.72 (32.25)
 25 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33    2:19.72 SILV   
                  29.05     1:03.64 (34.59)     1:46.49 (42.85)     2:19.72 (33.23)
 27 Ma, Brian                 14 LIAC-MR              2:20.15    2:20.20 SILV   
                  29.62     1:06.54 (36.92)     1:48.71 (42.17)     2:20.20 (31.49)
 28 Timblick, Jake A          14 EAST-MR              2:24.50    2:20.88 SILV   
                  29.13     1:05.66 (36.53)     1:50.45 (44.79)     2:20.88 (30.43)
 29 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              2:31.08    2:20.99 SILV   
                  29.99     1:07.13 (37.14)     1:48.30 (41.17)     2:20.99 (32.69)
 30 Falcone, Michael J        14 LIAC-MR              2:25.82    2:21.03 SILV   
                  29.14     1:06.55 (37.41)     1:49.93 (43.38)     2:21.03 (31.10)
 31 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              2:22.84    2:22.13 SILV   
                  29.77     1:05.83 (36.06)     1:50.39 (44.56)     2:22.13 (31.74)
 32 Sung, Kyle                14 LIAC-MR              2:22.45    2:22.18 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.06 (36.03)     1:50.20 (42.14)     2:22.18 (31.98)
 33 Shopis, Eric C            14 LIAC-MR              2:10.58    2:22.73 SILV   
                  30.38     1:07.16 (36.78)     1:50.45 (43.29)     2:22.73 (32.28)
 34 Berenshteyn, Eric         14 LIAC-MR              2:28.89    2:22.80 SILV   
                  29.48     1:05.09 (35.61)     1:51.55 (46.46)     2:22.80 (31.25)
 35 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              2:25.58    2:25.77 SILV   
                  30.93     1:08.93 (38.00)     1:51.65 (42.72)     2:25.77 (34.12)
 36 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:30.36    2:27.51 SILV   
                  30.83     1:08.73 (37.90)     1:53.42 (44.69)     2:27.51 (34.09)
 37 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.37    2:27.65 SILV   
                  31.23     1:10.12 (38.89)     1:53.19 (43.07)     2:27.65 (34.46)
 38 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              2:27.50    2:28.39 SILV   
                  30.89     1:10.53 (39.64)     1:54.39 (43.86)     2:28.39 (34.00)
 39 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             2:37.37    2:28.96 SILV   
                  30.92     1:08.12 (37.20)     1:55.83 (47.71)     2:28.96 (33.13)
 40 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              2:29.61    2:28.99 SILV   
                  31.56     1:09.69 (38.13)     1:54.00 (44.31)     2:28.99 (34.99)
 41 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:29.21 SILV   
                  32.03     1:08.00 (35.97)     1:53.68 (45.68)     2:29.21 (35.53)
 42 Pagani, Theo G            14 AGUA-MR              2:21.35    2:30.05 SILV   
                  30.60     1:10.14 (39.54)     1:57.17 (47.03)     2:30.05 (32.88)
 43 Sirkowa, Alex A           13 NYSA-MR              2:31.18    2:30.63 SILV   
                  32.72     1:11.44 (38.72)     1:55.19 (43.75)     2:30.63 (35.44)
 44 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                2:29.16    2:31.54        
                  32.04     1:08.56 (36.52)     1:56.86 (48.30)     2:31.54 (34.68)
 45 Ting, Andrew              13 LIAC-MR              2:34.20    2:31.62        
                  31.00     1:09.74 (38.74)     1:57.72 (47.98)     2:31.62 (33.90)
 46 Liebowitz, Eli M          14 AGUA-MR              2:31.15    2:31.80        
                  33.14     1:10.93 (37.79)     1:56.77 (45.84)     2:31.80 (35.03)
 47 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             2:32.99    2:31.95        
                  31.82     1:11.88 (40.06)     1:57.82 (45.94)     2:31.95 (34.13)
 48 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.27    2:32.45        
                  33.42     1:09.82 (36.40)     1:59.15 (49.33)     2:32.45 (33.30)
 49 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              2:33.44    2:32.66        
                  33.54     1:12.79 (39.25)     1:56.80 (44.01)     2:32.66 (35.86)
 50 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              2:31.49    2:34.28        
                  31.87     1:11.49 (39.62)     1:57.47 (45.98)     2:34.28 (36.81)
 51 Czenszak, Chris M         14 NYSA-MR              2:54.75    2:35.78        
                  35.76     1:14.91 (39.15)     2:00.52 (45.61)     2:35.78 (35.26)
 52 Kivlehan, Patrick J       14 NYSA-MR              2:35.36    2:37.34        
                  33.20     1:13.18 (39.98)     2:03.00 (49.82)     2:37.34 (34.34)
 53 Levin, Jacob P            14 AGUA-MR              2:39.41    2:38.21        
                  37.43     1:16.57 (39.14)     2:05.44 (48.87)     2:38.21 (32.77)
 54 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.45    2:39.19        
                  35.89     1:15.04 (39.15)     2:04.31 (49.27)     2:39.19 (34.88)
 55 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:39.77    2:40.83        
                  35.42     1:14.78 (39.36)     2:06.87 (52.09)     2:40.83 (33.96)
 56 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              2:55.26    2:50.30        
                  45.42     1:25.91 (40.49)     2:14.67 (48.76)     2:50.30 (35.63)
 57 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.15    2:55.60        
                  34.93     1:17.17 (42.24)   2:17.71 (1:00.54)     2:55.60 (37.89)
 58 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:48.63    2:56.15        
                  38.78     1:24.64 (45.86)     2:18.92 (54.28)     2:56.15 (37.23)
 59 DuTremble, Joseph M       13 EAST-MR              3:29.55    3:13.02        
                  46.43     1:32.14 (45.71)     2:29.88 (57.74)     3:13.02 (43.14)
 -- Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              3:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                1:23.23     2:19.07 (55.84)                                        
 -- Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              2:25.77         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  31.84     1:12.37 (40.53)     2:00.32 (47.95)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                22.09      22.68        
  2 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR                24.20      22.84        
  3 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR                22.71      23.23        
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                22.73      23.49        
  5 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               24.13      23.62        
  6 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR                22.96      23.80        
  7 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.75      23.90        
  8 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR                23.43      24.29        
  9 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR                24.21      24.36        
 10 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                23.77      24.63        
 11 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR                24.61      24.66        
 12 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                24.39      24.71        
 13 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                  24.69      24.75        
 14 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.07      25.01        
 15 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                24.77      25.16        
 16 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.94      25.25        
 17 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                23.91      25.42        
 18 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR                25.51      25.52        
 19 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR                26.12      25.83        
 20 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR                26.61      25.99        
 21 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR                25.45      26.06        
 22 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR                26.98      26.07        
 23 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR                26.26      26.13        
 24 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR                25.89      26.18        
 24 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR                25.63      26.18        
 26 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR             25.89      26.66        
 27 Lionti, Nicholas V        16 AGUA-MR                26.54      26.74        
 28 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.85      26.78        
 29 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR                26.89      27.01        
 30 Dipardo, Nick J           16 NYSA-MR                30.00      27.03        
 31 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR                27.19      27.19        
 32 Pire, Harrison B          15 UN-MR                  28.63      27.47        
 33 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                26.91      27.62        
 34 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR                29.00      28.29        
 35 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      30.53        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR                48.76      49.96        
                  23.81       49.96 (26.15)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             47.48      50.01        
                  24.14       50.01 (25.87)                                        
  3 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                  51.00      50.03        
                  49.93        50.03 (0.10)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR                48.62      50.12        
                  23.71       50.12 (26.41)                                        
  5 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.98      51.72        
                  24.42       51.72 (27.30)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.50      51.80        
                  24.77       51.80 (27.03)                                        
  7 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                50.38      51.86        
                  25.35       51.86 (26.51)                                        
  8 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR                50.75      52.15        
                  52.18           52.15 ( )                                        
  9 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR                52.24      52.24        
                  24.72       52.24 (27.52)                                        
 10 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.72      52.26        
                  52.51           52.26 ( )                                        
 11 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR                50.08      52.30        
                  25.26       52.30 (27.04)                                        
 12 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR                52.57      52.31        
                  25.61       52.31 (26.70)                                        
 13 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR                52.68      52.40        
                  25.09       52.40 (27.31)                                        
 14 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR                50.75      52.96        
                  53.11           52.96 ( )                                        
 15 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR                53.03      53.01        
                  25.46       53.01 (27.55)                                        
 16 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                50.97      53.02        
                  53.11           53.02 ( )                                        
 17 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                52.59      53.45        
                  25.70       53.45 (27.75)                                        
 17 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR                50.92      53.45        
                  53.40        53.45 (0.05)                                        
 19 Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                  53.23      53.79        
                  25.76       53.79 (28.03)                                        
 20 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                50.29      53.96        
                  26.21       53.96 (27.75)                                        
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR               53.80      54.05        
                  26.12       54.05 (27.93)                                        
 22 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.01      54.45        
                  26.03       54.45 (28.42)                                        
 23 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                51.83      54.66        
                  54.61        54.66 (0.05)                                        
 24 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                  55.22      54.79        
                  26.20       54.79 (28.59)                                        
 25 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR               53.18      54.89        
                  26.48       54.89 (28.41)                                        
 26 Mark, Colin M             16 AGUA-MR                54.49      54.94        
                  26.13       54.94 (28.81)                                        
 27 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR                53.93      55.32        
                  26.51       55.32 (28.81)                                        
 28 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR                52.11      55.33        
                  27.03       55.33 (28.30)                                        
 29 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.83      55.46        
                  26.27       55.46 (29.19)                                        
 30 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR               56.38      55.75        
                  26.86       55.75 (28.89)                                        
 31 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR                56.34      56.17        
                  26.93       56.17 (29.24)                                        
 32 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR                56.23      56.29        
                  27.07       56.29 (29.22)                                        
 33 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR                57.27      56.89        
                  27.23       56.89 (29.66)                                        
 34 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR                59.89      56.92        
                  27.39       56.92 (29.53)                                        
 35 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR                57.53      56.96        
                  27.62       56.96 (29.34)                                        
 36 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR                52.77      57.06        
                  27.51       57.06 (29.55)                                        
 37 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.09      57.18        
                  27.68       57.18 (29.50)                                        
 38 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             57.98      57.27        
                  27.88       57.27 (29.39)                                        
 39 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR                59.92      57.41        
                  27.41       57.41 (30.00)                                        
 40 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:01.49      57.47        
                  28.18       57.47 (29.29)                                        
 41 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR                57.20      57.84        
                  27.69       57.84 (30.15)                                        
 42 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  15 NYSA-MR                59.66      58.21        
                  27.94       58.21 (30.27)                                        
 43 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:02.89      59.29        
                  27.54       59.29 (31.75)                                        
 44 Sisk, Griffin J           16 AGUA-MR                59.17      59.40        
                  28.86       59.40 (30.54)                                        
 45 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                58.32      59.46        
                  28.50       59.46 (30.96)                                        
 46 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:05.00      59.94        
                  28.07       59.94 (31.87)                                        
 47 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.99    1:00.07        
                  28.04     1:00.07 (32.03)                                        
 48 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             1:03.84    1:01.08        
                  29.34     1:01.08 (31.74)                                        
 49 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR             57.25    1:01.49        
                  29.27     1:01.49 (32.22)                                        
 50 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.55    1:01.65        
                  29.34     1:01.65 (32.31)                                        
 51 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              1:03.73    1:01.66        
                  29.68     1:01.66 (31.98)                                        
 -- Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR                56.39         DQ        
      False start
                  26.67          DQ (28.27)                                        
 -- Lessem, Alec F            22 Middies-MR             57.50        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR              1:42.53    1:46.87        
                  24.35       51.28 (26.93)     1:19.33 (28.05)     1:46.87 (27.54)
  2 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              1:46.98    1:47.35        
                  25.22       52.21 (26.99)     1:19.83 (27.62)     1:47.35 (27.52)
  3 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:49.38    1:50.54        
                  26.02       53.67 (27.65)     1:22.41 (28.74)     1:50.54 (28.13)
  4 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:48.50    1:50.89        
                  25.23       53.42 (28.19)     1:22.12 (28.70)     1:50.89 (28.77)
  5 Schaum, Ryan C            17 EAST-MR              1:43.97    1:51.50        
                  26.34       54.53 (28.19)     1:22.98 (28.45)     1:51.50 (28.52)
  6 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              1:52.28    1:51.76        
                  26.27       54.35 (28.08)     1:23.34 (28.99)     1:51.76 (28.42)
  7 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:53.71    1:51.85        
                  25.64       54.04 (28.40)     1:22.93 (28.89)     1:51.85 (28.92)
  8 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR              1:47.22    1:52.63        
                  25.95       54.75 (28.80)     1:23.78 (29.03)     1:52.63 (28.85)
  9 Glat, Brian S             18 EAST-MR              1:47.89    1:53.09        
                  25.54       53.56 (28.02)     1:23.31 (29.75)     1:53.09 (29.78)
 10 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.20    1:53.93        
                  26.00       55.10 (29.10)     1:24.84 (29.74)     1:53.93 (29.09)
 11 Pierce, Adrien T          15 EAST-MR              1:57.86    1:54.01        
                  25.42       53.85 (28.43)     1:23.82 (29.97)     1:54.01 (30.19)
 12 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              1:56.18    1:54.16        
                  25.66       54.21 (28.55)     1:24.03 (29.82)     1:54.16 (30.13)
 13 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              1:51.83    1:54.59        
                  25.86       54.55 (28.69)     1:24.80 (30.25)     1:54.59 (29.79)
 14 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              1:49.48    1:54.84        
                  26.92       55.61 (28.69)     1:25.63 (30.02)     1:54.84 (29.21)
 15 Boies, Zach S             17 EAST-MR              1:46.96    1:55.10        
                  25.72       54.17 (28.45)     1:24.60 (30.43)     1:55.10 (30.50)
 16 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              1:55.55    1:55.11        
                  26.72       56.50 (29.78)     1:26.47 (29.97)     1:55.11 (28.64)
 17 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:55.26    1:55.33        
                  26.29       55.09 (28.80)     1:25.09 (30.00)     1:55.33 (30.24)
 18 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              1:54.97    1:55.58        
                  26.66       55.97 (29.31)     1:26.01 (30.04)     1:55.58 (29.57)
 19 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              2:02.22    1:55.74        
                  27.01       55.75 (28.74)     1:25.61 (29.86)     1:55.74 (30.13)
 20 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:01.16    1:56.03        
                  26.41       55.16 (28.75)     1:25.48 (30.32)     1:56.03 (30.55)
 21 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR              1:53.77    1:56.16        
                  26.20       55.78 (29.58)     1:25.92 (30.14)     1:56.16 (30.24)
 22 Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                1:52.12    1:56.37        
                  26.12       55.10 (28.98)     1:25.44 (30.34)     1:56.37 (30.93)
 23 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.61    1:56.40        
                  26.73       56.20 (29.47)     1:26.91 (30.71)     1:56.40 (29.49)
 24 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:56.73    1:56.78        
                  26.46       55.85 (29.39)     1:26.22 (30.37)     1:56.78 (30.56)
 25 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:57.28    1:56.94        
                  26.61       56.12 (29.51)     1:26.70 (30.58)     1:56.94 (30.24)
 26 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              1:58.49    1:57.03        
                  27.16       57.08 (29.92)     1:27.56 (30.48)     1:57.03 (29.47)
 27 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              1:57.16    1:57.34        
                  27.10       56.59 (29.49)     1:27.38 (30.79)     1:57.34 (29.96)
 28 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                2:01.08    1:57.72        
                  27.05       56.99 (29.94)     1:27.55 (30.56)     1:57.72 (30.17)
 29 Gagliardi, Alex J         15 UN-MR                1:55.98    1:57.83        
                  25.82       55.38 (29.56)     1:26.64 (31.26)     1:57.83 (31.19)
 30 Crane, Kevin J            15 EAST-MR              1:56.54    1:57.87        
                  26.57       56.57 (30.00)     1:27.19 (30.62)     1:57.87 (30.68)
 31 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR              1:52.05    1:58.01        
                  26.00       55.29 (29.29)     1:26.58 (31.29)     1:58.01 (31.43)
 32 Miller, Alex K            16 EAST-MR              1:58.66    1:58.37        
                  26.37       55.53 (29.16)     1:26.44 (30.91)     1:58.37 (31.93)
 33 Vales, Tanner C           15 EAST-MR              1:58.74    1:58.42        
                  27.08       57.13 (30.05)     1:28.07 (30.94)     1:58.42 (30.35)
 34 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              1:53.17    1:58.66        
                  26.75       56.82 (30.07)     1:27.99 (31.17)     1:58.66 (30.67)
 35 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR              1:59.52    1:59.27        
                  26.61       56.44 (29.83)     1:27.92 (31.48)     1:59.27 (31.35)
 36 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.03    2:00.86        
                  26.61       57.01 (30.40)     1:28.97 (31.96)     2:00.86 (31.89)
 37 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              2:03.35    2:01.55        
                  27.12       57.39 (30.27)     1:29.38 (31.99)     2:01.55 (32.17)
 38 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:00.94    2:01.57        
                  27.69       58.68 (30.99)     1:30.17 (31.49)     2:01.57 (31.40)
 39 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:58.84    2:01.62        
                  27.63       58.08 (30.45)     1:30.22 (32.14)     2:01.62 (31.40)
 40 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.17    2:02.08        
                  27.05       57.59 (30.54)     1:29.66 (32.07)     2:02.08 (32.42)
 41 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:56.00    2:02.18        
                  28.26       58.94 (30.68)     1:30.28 (31.34)     2:02.18 (31.90)
 42 Schaum, Connor J          15 EAST-MR              1:59.98    2:02.41        
                  27.64       58.49 (30.85)     1:30.66 (32.17)     2:02.41 (31.75)
 43 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              2:05.89    2:02.47        
                  27.50       58.87 (31.37)     1:30.96 (32.09)     2:02.47 (31.51)
 44 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:03.50    2:03.21        
                  28.14       59.47 (31.33)     1:31.47 (32.00)     2:03.21 (31.74)
 45 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              2:05.32    2:03.94        
                  28.67     1:00.27 (31.60)     1:32.51 (32.24)     2:03.94 (31.43)
 46 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:01.06    2:04.44        
                  27.75       59.34 (31.59)     1:32.44 (33.10)     2:04.44 (32.00)
 47 Saraf, Akaash             16 EAST-MR              2:02.01    2:04.74        
                  28.26     1:00.03 (31.77)     1:33.02 (32.99)     2:04.74 (31.72)
 48 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.98    2:06.34        
                  27.87       59.57 (31.70)     1:32.50 (32.93)     2:06.34 (33.84)
 49 Sisk, Griffin J           16 AGUA-MR              2:15.89    2:08.87        
                  29.72     1:02.89 (33.17)     1:36.57 (33.68)     2:08.87 (32.30)
 50 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR              2:05.96    2:09.17        
                  29.07     1:01.79 (32.72)     1:36.29 (34.50)     2:09.17 (32.88)
 51 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              2:20.21    2:09.70        
                  18.44     1:01.41 (42.97)     1:36.02 (34.61)     2:09.70 (33.68)
 52 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              2:09.89    2:10.68        
                  29.11     1:02.50 (33.39)     1:36.98 (34.48)     2:10.68 (33.70)
 53 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR              2:00.89    2:10.91        
                  28.23     1:00.20 (31.97)     1:34.76 (34.56)     2:10.91 (36.15)
 54 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:03.89    2:11.17        
                  28.64     1:01.72 (33.08)     1:36.67 (34.95)     2:11.17 (34.50)
 55 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:23.47    2:11.83        
                  30.57     1:03.93 (33.36)     1:37.94 (34.01)     2:11.83 (33.89)
 56 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             2:25.90    2:15.68        
                  30.32     1:04.64 (34.32)     1:40.68 (36.04)     2:15.68 (35.00)
 57 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:13.91    2:21.26        
                  30.92     1:06.67 (35.75)     1:44.98 (38.31)     2:21.26 (36.28)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.11      54.97        
                  27.23       54.97 (27.74)                                        
  2 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR                51.42      55.85        
                  27.76       55.85 (28.09)                                        
  3 Glat, Brian S             18 EAST-MR                51.90      55.87        
                  27.61       55.87 (28.26)                                        
  4 Kiesel, Garrett W         16 EAST-MR                55.98      57.24        
                  27.88       57.24 (29.36)                                        
  5 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR                58.99      57.34        
                  27.99       57.34 (29.35)                                        
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            16 EAST-MR                53.10      57.37        
                  27.62       57.37 (29.75)                                        
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               56.05      57.85        
                  28.59       57.85 (29.26)                                        
  8 Schaum, Ryan C            17 EAST-MR                52.57      58.88        
                  29.09       58.88 (29.79)                                        
  9 Gagliardi, Alex J         15 UN-MR                1:00.25      58.95        
                  29.07       58.95 (29.88)                                        
 10 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                59.72      59.07        
                  28.48       59.07 (30.59)                                        
 11 Chu, Bryce P              17 EAST-MR                55.57      59.62        
                  29.01       59.62 (30.61)                                        
 12 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:00.11      59.65        
                  29.49       59.65 (30.16)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:00.45      59.96        
                  29.20       59.96 (30.76)                                        
 14 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               58.48    1:00.05        
                  29.41     1:00.05 (30.64)                                        
 15 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR                56.48    1:00.11        
                  29.18     1:00.11 (30.93)                                        
 16 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR                59.20    1:00.86        
                  29.42     1:00.86 (31.44)                                        
 17 Saraf, Akaash             16 EAST-MR                58.54    1:00.90        
                  30.20     1:00.90 (30.70)                                        
 18 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                58.61    1:00.98        
                  29.71     1:00.98 (31.27)                                        
 19 Nordstrom, Dylan L        15 EAST-MR              1:02.11    1:01.18        
                  29.94     1:01.18 (31.24)                                        
 20 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:01.35    1:01.45        
                  30.84     1:01.45 (30.61)                                        
 21 Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                1:02.12    1:01.46        
                  29.56     1:01.46 (31.90)                                        
 22 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72    1:01.51        
                  29.91     1:01.51 (31.60)                                        
 22 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.61    1:01.51        
                  29.95     1:01.51 (31.56)                                        
 24 Boies, Zach S             17 EAST-MR              1:00.42    1:02.04        
                  30.27     1:02.04 (31.77)                                        
 25 Steele, Nicholas C        17 LIAC-MR              1:01.09    1:02.12        
                  30.17     1:02.12 (31.95)                                        
 26 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              1:02.13    1:02.44        
                  29.94     1:02.44 (32.50)                                        
 27 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:06.53    1:02.46        
                  30.35     1:02.46 (32.11)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              1:02.28    1:02.49        
                  30.02     1:02.49 (32.47)                                        
 29 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             1:02.41    1:02.67        
                  30.25     1:02.67 (32.42)                                        
 30 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR              1:00.21    1:03.68        
                  31.36     1:03.68 (32.32)                                        
 31 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR              1:03.06    1:03.77        
                  31.25     1:03.77 (32.52)                                        
 32 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              1:02.47    1:03.87        
                  31.02     1:03.87 (32.85)                                        
 33 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:05.32    1:03.89        
                  30.81     1:03.89 (33.08)                                        
 34 Schaum, Connor J          15 EAST-MR              1:00.22    1:03.95        
                  31.37     1:03.95 (32.58)                                        
 35 Pire, Harrison B          15 UN-MR                1:05.54    1:04.34        
                  30.98     1:04.34 (33.36)                                        
 36 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:04.39    1:04.44        
                  31.33     1:04.44 (33.11)                                        
 37 Miller, Alex K            16 EAST-MR              1:01.48    1:04.70        
                  31.58     1:04.70 (33.12)                                        
 38 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              1:00.04    1:04.86        
                  31.79     1:04.86 (33.07)                                        
 39 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:14.81    1:04.97        
                  31.45     1:04.97 (33.52)                                        
 40 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:04.16    1:05.07        
                  32.17     1:05.07 (32.90)                                        
 41 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:10.89    1:05.11        
                  31.58     1:05.11 (33.53)                                        
 42 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:20.00    1:05.32        
                  31.62     1:05.32 (33.70)                                        
 43 Vales, Tanner C           15 EAST-MR              1:01.61    1:05.48        
                  32.25     1:05.48 (33.23)                                        
 44 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           1:06.12    1:06.12        
                  31.91     1:06.12 (34.21)                                        
 45 Lionti, Nicholas V        16 AGUA-MR              1:05.49    1:07.09        
                  33.00     1:07.09 (34.09)                                        
 46 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              1:04.52    1:07.50        
                  32.67     1:07.50 (34.83)                                        
 47 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.32    1:09.93        
                  34.39     1:09.93 (35.54)                                        
 48 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             1:14.97    1:11.29        
                  34.11     1:11.29 (37.18)                                        
 49 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:06.94    1:11.46        
                  33.99     1:11.46 (37.47)                                        
 50 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.08    1:11.86        
                  34.84     1:11.86 (37.02)                                        
 51 Dipardo, Nick J           16 NYSA-MR              1:15.10    1:15.91        
                  34.73     1:15.91 (41.18)                                        
 52 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:18.45        
                  37.64     1:18.45 (40.81)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              2:07.14    2:03.58        
                  28.35       59.29 (30.94)     1:31.34 (32.05)     2:03.58 (32.24)
  2 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:59.70    2:04.88        
                  29.07     1:00.53 (31.46)     1:32.98 (32.45)     2:04.88 (31.90)
  3 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:09.58    2:08.84        
                  29.25     1:01.26 (32.01)     1:35.45 (34.19)     2:08.84 (33.39)
  4 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             2:01.01    2:08.88        
                  29.28     1:02.24 (32.96)     1:35.93 (33.69)     2:08.88 (32.95)
  5 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:10.78    2:09.15        
                  30.70     1:03.62 (32.92)     1:36.57 (32.95)     2:09.15 (32.58)
  6 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:11.44    2:10.20        
                  31.77     1:04.38 (32.61)     1:37.41 (33.03)     2:10.20 (32.79)
  7 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:57.88    2:12.57        
                  27.80     1:02.25 (34.45)     1:35.86 (33.61)     2:12.57 (36.71)
  8 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              2:18.41    2:12.89        
                  31.15     1:04.99 (33.84)     1:38.91 (33.92)     2:12.89 (33.98)
  9 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:12.37    2:13.72        
                  31.51     1:06.01 (34.50)     1:40.05 (34.04)     2:13.72 (33.67)
 10 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                2:10.78    2:14.66        
                  31.75     1:05.68 (33.93)     1:40.61 (34.93)     2:14.66 (34.05)
 11 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.90    2:14.69        
                  31.68     1:05.67 (33.99)     1:40.08 (34.41)     2:14.69 (34.61)
 12 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              2:24.87    2:17.21        
                  32.25     1:07.35 (35.10)     1:42.29 (34.94)     2:17.21 (34.92)
 13 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             2:19.63    2:17.24        
                  33.48     1:07.88 (34.40)     1:42.68 (34.80)     2:17.24 (34.56)
 14 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.53    2:17.40        
                  30.82     1:05.73 (34.91)     1:41.70 (35.97)     2:17.40 (35.70)
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.05    2:17.69        
                  29.89     1:02.68 (32.79)     1:39.49 (36.81)     2:17.69 (38.20)
 16 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:14.55    2:18.91        
                  31.58     1:06.05 (34.47)     1:42.08 (36.03)     2:18.91 (36.83)
 16 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:14.59    2:18.91        
                  32.96     1:09.24 (36.28)     1:44.26 (35.02)     2:18.91 (34.65)
 18 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              2:27.13    2:24.63        
                  33.78     1:10.68 (36.90)     1:48.98 (38.30)     2:24.63 (35.65)
 19 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              2:28.40    2:25.43        
                  32.30     1:09.42 (37.12)     1:48.21 (38.79)     2:25.43 (37.22)
 20 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.23    2:28.11        
                  35.15     1:12.97 (37.82)     1:51.28 (38.31)     2:28.11 (36.83)
 21 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              2:20.77    2:30.15        
                  36.38     1:13.40 (37.02)     1:51.86 (38.46)     2:30.15 (38.29)
 22 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  15 NYSA-MR              2:30.00    2:31.38        
                  36.01     1:14.58 (38.57)     1:53.73 (39.15)     2:31.38 (37.65)
 23 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.68    2:31.54        
                  34.80     1:12.79 (37.99)   2:31.54 (1:18.75)                    
 24 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.37    2:35.21        
                  35.52     1:14.47 (38.95)     1:55.30 (40.83)     2:35.21 (39.91)
 25 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             2:49.58    2:36.16        
                  36.77     1:16.63 (39.86)     1:57.26 (40.63)     2:36.16 (38.90)
 26 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR              2:28.89    2:40.37        
                  35.05     1:14.26 (39.21)     1:57.31 (43.05)     2:40.37 (43.06)
 -- Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:32.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  37.68     1:20.24 (42.56)     2:02.28 (42.04)                    
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR                59.25    1:01.12        
                  28.98     1:01.12 (32.14)                                        
  2 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                1:05.00    1:01.95        
                  29.09     1:01.95 (32.86)                                        
  3 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:03.57    1:03.23        
                  30.12     1:03.23 (33.11)                                        
  4 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR                59.19    1:03.53        
                  29.32     1:03.53 (34.21)                                        
  5 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              1:01.61    1:04.73        
                  30.43     1:04.73 (34.30)                                        
  6 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                1:04.40    1:06.14        
                  31.23     1:06.14 (34.91)                                        
  7 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              1:08.44    1:06.32        
                  31.49     1:06.32 (34.83)                                        
  8 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:06.36        
                  30.62     1:06.36 (35.74)                                        
  9 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              1:06.91    1:06.65        
                  31.93     1:06.65 (34.72)                                        
 10 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR              1:04.90    1:07.46        
                  31.99     1:07.46 (35.47)                                        
 11 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             1:06.06    1:07.67        
                  32.09     1:07.67 (35.58)                                        
 12 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR              1:11.49    1:07.86        
                  32.36     1:07.86 (35.50)                                        
 13 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             1:05.62    1:07.91        
                  32.41     1:07.91 (35.50)                                        
 14 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:08.96    1:08.05        
                  32.54     1:08.05 (35.51)                                        
 15 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              1:06.20    1:08.22        
                  31.20     1:08.22 (37.02)                                        
 16 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              1:05.15    1:08.37        
                  32.03     1:08.37 (36.34)                                        
 17 Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                1:08.43    1:08.43        
                  31.67     1:08.43 (36.76)                                        
 18 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR              1:04.51    1:08.64        
                  32.12     1:08.64 (36.52)                                        
 19 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              1:12.73    1:09.38        
                  32.94     1:09.38 (36.44)                                        
 20 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:09.46        
                  32.34     1:09.46 (37.12)                                        
 21 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             1:08.84    1:09.84        
                  32.83     1:09.84 (37.01)                                        
 22 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:10.71        
                  33.43     1:10.71 (37.28)                                        
 23 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              1:13.66    1:10.81        
                  33.57     1:10.81 (37.24)                                        
 24 Mark, Colin M             16 AGUA-MR              1:09.42    1:10.95        
                  32.88     1:10.95 (38.07)                                        
 25 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              1:11.22    1:11.42        
                  33.53     1:11.42 (37.89)                                        
 26 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:17.67    1:12.28        
                  34.18     1:12.28 (38.10)                                        
 27 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:12.36        
                  33.62     1:12.36 (38.74)                                        
 28 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              1:19.17    1:12.94        
                  34.46     1:12.94 (38.48)                                        
 29 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             1:12.95    1:13.98        
                  35.06     1:13.98 (38.92)                                        
 30 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              1:17.08    1:14.14        
                  35.40     1:14.14 (38.74)                                        
 31 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.39    1:14.24        
                  35.30     1:14.24 (38.94)                                        
 32 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.18    1:14.70        
                  34.49     1:14.70 (40.21)                                        
 33 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              1:30.00    1:14.74        
                  34.71     1:14.74 (40.03)                                        
 34 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:15.28    1:14.84        
                  35.48     1:14.84 (39.36)                                        
 35 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:10.41    1:15.36        
                  35.53     1:15.36 (39.83)                                        
 36 Sisk, Griffin J           16 AGUA-MR              1:13.41    1:15.76        
                  36.09     1:15.76 (39.67)                                        
 37 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             1:13.20    1:15.97        
                  35.11     1:15.97 (40.86)                                        
 38 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:21.17    1:16.53        
                  36.40     1:16.53 (40.13)                                        
 39 Lessem, Alec F            22 Middies-MR           1:20.00    1:17.17        
                  36.72     1:17.17 (40.45)                                        
 40 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           1:18.45    1:17.24        
                  36.18     1:17.24 (41.06)                                        
 41 Costello, Sean M          16 NYSA-MR              1:14.77    1:18.14        
                  36.46     1:18.14 (41.68)                                        
 42 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              1:17.51    1:18.82        
                  37.73     1:18.82 (41.09)                                        
 43 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:18.89    1:27.33        
                  40.65     1:27.33 (46.68)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              2:15.51    2:16.90        
                  31.58     1:06.46 (34.88)     1:41.63 (35.17)     2:16.90 (35.27)
  2 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:12.76    2:17.33        
                  31.88     1:06.38 (34.50)     1:41.63 (35.25)     2:17.33 (35.70)
  3 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             2:18.00    2:19.45        
                  32.87     1:08.24 (35.37)     1:44.30 (36.06)     2:19.45 (35.15)
  4 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.78    2:21.36        
                  33.10     1:08.49 (35.39)     1:45.02 (36.53)     2:21.36 (36.34)
  5 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                2:18.28    2:22.05        
                  31.84     1:07.80 (35.96)     1:44.94 (37.14)     2:22.05 (37.11)
  6 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              2:19.15    2:23.19        
                  33.05     1:09.58 (36.53)     1:46.35 (36.77)     2:23.19 (36.84)
  7 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:23.37    2:24.97        
                  33.10     1:10.43 (37.33)     1:47.93 (37.50)     2:24.97 (37.04)
  8 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:21.13    2:25.29        
                  33.90     1:10.67 (36.77)     1:48.29 (37.62)     2:25.29 (37.00)
  9 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.19    2:26.03        
                  32.28     1:09.02 (36.74)     1:46.58 (37.56)     2:26.03 (39.45)
 10 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              2:27.00    2:26.45        
                  33.74     1:11.13 (37.39)     1:48.89 (37.76)     2:26.45 (37.56)
 11 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              2:19.79    2:27.06        
                  33.56     1:10.66 (37.10)     1:48.88 (38.22)     2:27.06 (38.18)
 12 Crane, Kevin J            15 EAST-MR              2:32.49    2:27.58        
                  31.83     1:09.36 (37.53)     1:48.60 (39.24)     2:27.58 (38.98)
 13 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              2:23.68    2:28.58        
                  33.49     1:11.59 (38.10)     1:50.11 (38.52)     2:28.58 (38.47)
 14 Gagliardi, Alex J         15 UN-MR                2:18.23    2:29.39        
                  33.03     1:11.53 (38.50)     1:50.98 (39.45)     2:29.39 (38.41)
 15 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR              2:26.37    2:29.59        
                  33.17     1:12.22 (39.05)     1:51.55 (39.33)     2:29.59 (38.04)
 16 Ma, Jonathan Y            16 EAST-MR              2:30.66    2:30.55        
                  34.05     1:12.88 (38.83)     1:52.33 (39.45)     2:30.55 (38.22)
 17 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.96    2:30.81        
                  32.91     1:10.85 (37.94)     1:51.11 (40.26)     2:30.81 (39.70)
 18 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR              2:37.50    2:31.00        
                  34.45     1:11.80 (37.35)     1:50.71 (38.91)     2:31.00 (40.29)
 19 Pierce, Adrien T          15 EAST-MR              2:23.75    2:31.07        
                  33.97     1:12.82 (38.85)     1:51.85 (39.03)     2:31.07 (39.22)
 20 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             2:30.78    2:31.44        
                  34.03     1:12.58 (38.55)     1:51.89 (39.31)     2:31.44 (39.55)
 21 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.63    2:32.33        
                  33.17     1:11.64 (38.47)     1:51.21 (39.57)     2:32.33 (41.12)
 22 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:32.91    2:32.54        
                  33.49     1:13.18 (39.69)     1:52.78 (39.60)     2:32.54 (39.76)
 23 Kiesel, Garrett W         16 EAST-MR              2:41.73    2:32.55        
                  33.73     1:12.06 (38.33)     1:52.38 (40.32)     2:32.55 (40.17)
 24 Chu, Bryce P              17 EAST-MR              2:24.22    2:32.96        
                  34.09     1:12.17 (38.08)     1:52.60 (40.43)     2:32.96 (40.36)
 25 Miller, Alex K            16 EAST-MR              2:25.84    2:33.29        
                  32.85     1:11.49 (38.64)     1:51.86 (40.37)     2:33.29 (41.43)
 26 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR              2:26.94    2:33.43        
                  35.84     1:15.26 (39.42)     1:55.00 (39.74)     2:33.43 (38.43)
 27 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              2:35.89    2:34.53        
                  33.99     1:12.97 (38.98)     1:53.75 (40.78)     2:34.53 (40.78)
 28 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              2:35.49    2:34.80        
                  34.40     1:13.64 (39.24)     1:54.32 (40.68)     2:34.80 (40.48)
 29 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:38.65    2:36.50        
                  36.07     1:15.70 (39.63)     1:56.07 (40.37)     2:36.50 (40.43)
 30 Li, Soohyeon S            15 AGUA-MR              2:58.89    2:37.15        
                  35.63     1:14.78 (39.15)     1:56.17 (41.39)     2:37.15 (40.98)
 31 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             2:35.89    2:38.29        
                  35.51     1:15.64 (40.13)     1:56.88 (41.24)     2:38.29 (41.41)
 32 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:46.64    2:39.47        
                  35.13     1:15.64 (40.51)     1:58.71 (43.07)     2:39.47 (40.76)
 33 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:38.36    2:39.57        
                  34.69     1:15.28 (40.59)     1:56.72 (41.44)     2:39.57 (42.85)
 34 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.78    2:40.24        
                  36.01     1:16.58 (40.57)     1:58.66 (42.08)     2:40.24 (41.58)
 35 Sisk, Griffin J           16 AGUA-MR              2:32.89    2:40.79        
                  36.70     1:17.67 (40.97)     1:59.05 (41.38)     2:40.79 (41.74)
 36 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.86    2:41.51        
                  35.99     1:17.20 (41.21)     1:58.94 (41.74)     2:41.51 (42.57)
 37 Vales, Tanner C           15 EAST-MR              2:39.92    2:42.40        
                  36.03     1:16.78 (40.75)     1:59.87 (43.09)     2:42.40 (42.53)
 38 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:43.12    2:43.94        
                  36.40     1:18.92 (42.52)     2:01.62 (42.70)     2:43.94 (42.32)
 39 Nordstrom, Dylan L        15 EAST-MR              2:49.67    2:46.50        
                  37.38     1:19.69 (42.31)     2:03.56 (43.87)     2:46.50 (42.94)
 40 Jackson, Dan W            15 NYSA-MR              2:46.78    2:47.04        
                  36.10     1:19.37 (43.27)     2:03.18 (43.81)     2:47.04 (43.86)
 41 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.06    2:48.38        
                  37.36     1:19.36 (42.00)     2:04.07 (44.71)     2:48.38 (44.31)
 42 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.62    2:49.27        
                  37.08     1:19.80 (42.72)     2:04.51 (44.71)     2:49.27 (44.76)
 43 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              3:12.33    3:03.93        
                  41.46     1:28.19 (46.73)     2:16.31 (48.12)     3:03.93 (47.62)
 44 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           3:05.19    3:06.97        
                  40.10     1:27.68 (47.58)     2:17.53 (49.85)     3:06.97 (49.44)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.90      53.71        
                  24.64       53.71 (29.07)                                        
  2 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR                52.49      53.72        
                  25.20       53.72 (28.52)                                        
  3 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             51.82      54.24        
                  25.24       54.24 (29.00)                                        
  4 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR                55.96      54.50        
                  25.54       54.50 (28.96)                                        
  5 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                53.34      54.82        
                  25.97       54.82 (28.85)                                        
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            16 EAST-MR                52.81      55.96        
                  25.41       55.96 (30.55)                                        
  7 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR               54.43      56.89        
                  26.56       56.89 (30.33)                                        
  8 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR                57.16      57.00        
                  27.20       57.00 (29.80)                                        
  9 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR                56.72      57.50        
                  26.96       57.50 (30.54)                                        
 10 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR               58.97      58.06        
                  26.92       58.06 (31.14)                                        
 11 Kiesel, Garrett W         16 EAST-MR              1:02.08      58.34        
                  27.07       58.34 (31.27)                                        
 12 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR               56.30      58.41        
                  26.98       58.41 (31.43)                                        
 13 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR                56.19      58.49        
                  27.43       58.49 (31.06)                                        
 14 Glat, Brian S             18 EAST-MR                53.47      58.58        
                  27.13       58.58 (31.45)                                        
 15 Pierce, Adrien T          15 EAST-MR                55.42      58.64        
                  27.41       58.64 (31.23)                                        
 16 Schaum, Ryan C            17 EAST-MR                52.71      58.79        
                  27.59       58.79 (31.20)                                        
 17 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR                59.99      59.04        
                  27.40       59.04 (31.64)                                        
 18 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.84      59.06        
                  27.60       59.06 (31.46)                                        
 19 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                58.72      59.37        
                  27.47       59.37 (31.90)                                        
 20 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.23      59.60        
                  27.52       59.60 (32.08)                                        
 20 Kumeno, Kai L             16 AGUA-MR                58.40      59.60        
                  27.12       59.60 (32.48)                                        
 22 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             59.11      59.74        
                  27.85       59.74 (31.89)                                        
 23 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR                58.41    1:00.05        
                  27.35     1:00.05 (32.70)                                        
 24 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                59.35    1:00.37        
                  28.36     1:00.37 (32.01)                                        
 24 Nordstrom, Dylan L        15 EAST-MR              1:00.41    1:00.37        
                  28.77     1:00.37 (31.60)                                        
 26 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR               59.67    1:00.86        
                  28.15     1:00.86 (32.71)                                        
 26 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR                58.99    1:00.86        
                  28.45     1:00.86 (32.41)                                        
 28 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                57.17    1:01.01        
                  28.71     1:01.01 (32.30)                                        
 29 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             1:00.50    1:01.29        
                  29.00     1:01.29 (32.29)                                        
 30 Saraf, Akaash             16 EAST-MR                55.96    1:01.65        
                  28.63     1:01.65 (33.02)                                        
 31 Chu, Bryce P              17 EAST-MR                58.65    1:01.72        
                  28.25     1:01.72 (33.47)                                        
 32 Schaum, Connor J          15 EAST-MR              1:00.08    1:02.30        
                  29.01     1:02.30 (33.29)                                        
 33 Boies, Zach S             17 EAST-MR                56.85    1:02.37        
                  28.39     1:02.37 (33.98)                                        
 34 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              1:00.60    1:02.64        
                  28.87     1:02.64 (33.77)                                        
 35 Lionti, Nicholas V        16 AGUA-MR              1:01.40    1:03.02        
                  29.86     1:03.02 (33.16)                                        
 35 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             1:00.04    1:03.02        
                  29.21     1:03.02 (33.81)                                        
 37 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:04.64    1:03.18        
                  30.20     1:03.18 (32.98)                                        
 38 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              1:02.30    1:03.29        
                  29.63     1:03.29 (33.66)                                        
 39 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              1:04.06    1:03.47        
                  30.66     1:03.47 (32.81)                                        
 40 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR              1:03.51    1:03.49        
                  29.78     1:03.49 (33.71)                                        
 41 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              1:03.67    1:03.76        
                  29.81     1:03.76 (33.95)                                        
 42 Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                1:03.96    1:03.85        
                  29.49     1:03.85 (34.36)                                        
 43 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:03.09    1:05.54        
                  29.73     1:05.54 (35.81)                                        
 44 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             1:12.25    1:06.13        
                  31.03     1:06.13 (35.10)                                        
 45 Sisk, Griffin J           16 AGUA-MR              1:02.89    1:06.44        
                  30.99     1:06.44 (35.45)                                        
 46 Juhn, Zachary S           15 EAST-MR              1:11.71    1:07.02        
                  31.20     1:07.02 (35.82)                                        
 47 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              1:06.28    1:07.23        
                  30.78     1:07.23 (36.45)                                        
 48 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             1:07.51    1:08.11        
                  31.42     1:08.11 (36.69)                                        
 49 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.41    1:08.93        
                  31.34     1:08.93 (37.59)                                        
 50 Monastersky, Devin        16 NYSA-MR              1:05.74    1:09.05        
                  32.18     1:09.05 (36.87)                                        
 51 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              1:06.20    1:09.09        
                  30.46     1:09.09 (38.63)                                        
 52 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              1:12.32    1:14.76        
                  33.45     1:14.76 (41.31)                                        
 53 Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             1:31.50    1:19.76        
                  36.72     1:19.76 (43.04)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR              2:04.75    2:05.32        
                  27.77       59.19 (31.42)     1:32.05 (32.86)     2:05.32 (33.27)
  2 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR              2:08.77    2:09.57        
                  28.62     1:01.42 (32.80)     1:34.87 (33.45)     2:09.57 (34.70)
  3 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             2:12.07    2:10.66        
                  28.42     1:01.67 (33.25)     1:36.34 (34.67)     2:10.66 (34.32)
  4 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:08.19    2:10.91        
                  28.86     1:02.27 (33.41)     1:36.29 (34.02)     2:10.91 (34.62)
  5 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:09.30    2:12.00        
                  29.54     1:03.06 (33.52)     1:38.52 (35.46)     2:12.00 (33.48)
  6 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:10.19    2:13.13        
                  29.51     1:03.16 (33.65)     1:38.49 (35.33)     2:13.13 (34.64)
  7 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             2:10.39    2:13.60        
                  29.57     1:03.66 (34.09)     1:39.08 (35.42)     2:13.60 (34.52)
  8 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:07.22    2:14.21        
                  29.21     1:03.43 (34.22)     1:39.74 (36.31)     2:14.21 (34.47)
  9 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             2:11.53    2:14.11        
                  29.72     1:03.64 (33.92)     1:38.94 (35.30)     2:14.11 (35.17)
 10 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              2:01.89    2:16.20        
                  29.35     1:02.94 (33.59)     1:38.15 (35.21)     2:16.20 (38.05)
 11 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:18.66    2:16.49        
                  28.97     1:02.48 (33.51)     1:38.42 (35.94)     2:16.49 (38.07)
 12 Lessem, Alec F            22 Middies-MR           2:15.00    2:16.59        
                  30.27     1:04.78 (34.51)     1:40.63 (35.85)     2:16.59 (35.96)
 13 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             3:00.99    2:23.26        
                  32.38     1:10.07 (37.69)     1:46.86 (36.79)     2:23.26 (36.40)
 14 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:28.70    2:31.65        
                  31.18     1:09.07 (37.89)     1:49.91 (40.84)     2:31.65 (41.74)
 15 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:33.06        
                  33.45     1:11.66 (38.21)     1:52.55 (40.89)     2:33.06 (40.51)
 16 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              2:15.89    2:35.34        
                  29.98     1:07.44 (37.46)     1:50.29 (42.85)     2:35.34 (45.05)
 -- Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:59.26         DQ        
      False start
                  26.80       57.78 (30.98)     1:29.83 (32.05)          DQ (32.93)
 -- Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR              2:16.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.72     1:07.05 (36.33)     1:42.94 (35.89)          DQ (37.85)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             2:02.84    2:02.35        
                  27.09       58.68 (31.59)     1:34.66 (35.98)     2:02.35 (27.69)
  2 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:03.75    2:05.22        
                  26.31       57.75 (31.44)     1:37.50 (39.75)     2:05.22 (27.72)
  3 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             2:08.64    2:06.01        
                  28.15       59.48 (31.33)     1:36.17 (36.69)     2:06.01 (29.84)
  4 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                2:25.00    2:06.12        
                  26.57       58.75 (32.18)     1:35.45 (36.70)     2:06.12 (30.67)
  5 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              2:04.61    2:06.15        
                  26.94       59.26 (32.32)     1:36.75 (37.49)     2:06.15 (29.40)
  6 Choi, Andrew              16 NYSA-MR              2:01.45    2:06.22        
                  27.47     1:00.42 (32.95)     1:35.20 (34.78)     2:06.22 (31.02)
  7 Rodgers, CJ J             15 LIAC-MR              2:15.99    2:06.27        
                  27.96       59.25 (31.29)     1:37.05 (37.80)     2:06.27 (29.22)
  8 Baione, Michael T         17 RFAC-MR              2:06.72    2:07.03        
                  27.30     1:01.03 (33.73)     1:37.66 (36.63)     2:07.03 (29.37)
  9 Ibrahim, Bode M           16 AGUA-MR              2:11.38    2:08.20        
                  25.89       59.09 (33.20)     1:38.58 (39.49)     2:08.20 (29.62)
 10 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              2:08.65    2:08.82        
                  27.26     1:02.54 (35.28)     1:39.82 (37.28)     2:08.82 (29.00)
 11 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              2:11.48    2:08.85        
                  28.76     1:03.86 (35.10)     1:38.79 (34.93)     2:08.85 (30.06)
 12 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              2:13.76    2:09.97        
                  27.66     1:01.37 (33.71)     1:41.37 (40.00)     2:09.97 (28.60)
 13 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.71    2:10.64        
                  27.69     1:02.29 (34.60)     1:40.56 (38.27)     2:10.64 (30.08)
 14 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.71    2:10.91        
                  27.68     1:01.49 (33.81)     1:40.87 (39.38)     2:10.91 (30.04)
 15 Klotsche, Brian P         17 LIAC-MR              2:10.34    2:10.94        
                  27.56     1:00.60 (33.04)     1:40.48 (39.88)     2:10.94 (30.46)
 16 Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                2:11.88    2:11.32        
                  28.82     1:01.67 (32.85)     1:40.27 (38.60)     2:11.32 (31.05)
 17 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             2:14.80    2:12.14        
                  27.42     1:00.14 (32.72)     1:42.03 (41.89)     2:12.14 (30.11)
 17 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              2:14.71    2:12.14        
                  29.92     1:03.81 (33.89)     1:42.57 (38.76)     2:12.14 (29.57)
 19 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              2:09.68    2:12.19        
                  28.77     1:03.66 (34.89)     1:40.78 (37.12)     2:12.19 (31.41)
 20 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.55    2:12.30        
                  26.93     1:00.81 (33.88)     1:42.73 (41.92)     2:12.30 (29.57)
 21 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              2:05.30    2:13.03        
                  27.34     1:03.89 (36.55)     1:41.57 (37.68)     2:13.03 (31.46)
 22 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.75    2:13.66        
                  30.08     1:03.21 (33.13)     1:42.17 (38.96)     2:13.66 (31.49)
 23 Mazur, Matthew L          17 LIAC-MR              2:15.11    2:13.88        
                  28.01     1:02.89 (34.88)     1:43.58 (40.69)     2:13.88 (30.30)
 24 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR              2:17.32    2:15.09        
                  27.44     1:03.64 (36.20)     1:44.08 (40.44)     2:15.09 (31.01)
 25 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              2:14.89    2:15.17        
                  28.00     1:01.62 (33.62)     1:43.79 (42.17)     2:15.17 (31.38)
 26 Park, Ethan K             16 AGUA-MR              2:09.31    2:15.91        
                  28.03     1:02.52 (34.49)     1:45.32 (42.80)     2:15.91 (30.59)
 27 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              2:13.24    2:15.95        
                  29.34     1:03.63 (34.29)     1:44.84 (41.21)     2:15.95 (31.11)
 28 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:13.57    2:16.20        
                  29.55     1:03.46 (33.91)     1:44.25 (40.79)     2:16.20 (31.95)
 29 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:11.19    2:17.41        
                  28.82     1:03.80 (34.98)     1:47.12 (43.32)     2:17.41 (30.29)
 30 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.37    2:18.21        
                  29.07     1:04.26 (35.19)     1:47.57 (43.31)     2:18.21 (30.64)
 31 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              2:16.33    2:18.49        
                  28.53     1:04.08 (35.55)     1:45.56 (41.48)     2:18.49 (32.93)
 32 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.32    2:20.29        
                  30.57     1:05.00 (34.43)     1:46.29 (41.29)     2:20.29 (34.00)
 33 McErlean, Michael I       15 Storm-MR             2:22.12    2:20.53        
                  29.47     1:05.48 (36.01)     1:46.82 (41.34)     2:20.53 (33.71)
 34 Yang, Sean M              16 AGUA-MR              2:15.39    2:20.67        
                  28.21     1:03.86 (35.65)     1:47.45 (43.59)     2:20.67 (33.22)
 35 Amanatides, Alexander P   15 LIAC-MR              2:21.38    2:21.16        
                  29.21     1:06.98 (37.77)     1:48.80 (41.82)     2:21.16 (32.36)
 36 Lessem, Alec F            22 Middies-MR                NT    2:22.13        
                  29.06     1:06.72 (37.66)     1:48.43 (41.71)     2:22.13 (33.70)
 37 Sisk, Griffin J           16 AGUA-MR              2:20.78    2:23.10        
                  29.86     1:08.01 (38.15)     1:50.21 (42.20)     2:23.10 (32.89)
 38 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR              2:22.01    2:23.51        
                  29.84     1:05.83 (35.99)     1:51.45 (45.62)     2:23.51 (32.06)
 39 Geraghty, Eddie T         16 LIAC-MR              2:26.35    2:25.08        
                  32.00     1:08.51 (36.51)     1:52.72 (44.21)     2:25.08 (32.36)
 40 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.48    2:25.20        
                  32.05     1:10.56 (38.51)     1:52.45 (41.89)     2:25.20 (32.75)
 41 Brink, Samuel M           15 AGUA-MR              2:30.01    2:27.43        
                  32.15     1:09.06 (36.91)     1:54.30 (45.24)     2:27.43 (33.13)
 42 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              2:28.93    2:27.47        
                  33.08     1:13.49 (40.41)     1:54.63 (41.14)     2:27.47 (32.84)
 43 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.66    2:28.35        
                  29.38     1:07.63 (38.25)     1:54.60 (46.97)     2:28.35 (33.75)
 44 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:32.76    2:28.43        
                  31.52     1:10.92 (39.40)     1:52.83 (41.91)     2:28.43 (35.60)
 45 Schewtschenko, Brad or B  15 NYSA-MR              2:35.09    2:30.74        
                  32.09     1:10.05 (37.96)     1:57.37 (47.32)     2:30.74 (33.37)
 46 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:34.22    2:34.00        
                  32.38     1:13.57 (41.19)     2:01.07 (47.50)     2:34.00 (32.93)
 -- Cormier, Holden M         15 Storm-MR             3:00.84         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  34.67     1:15.27 (40.60)     2:06.92 (51.65)          DQ (35.61)
 -- Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              2:30.91         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.64     1:09.57 (38.93)     1:58.71 (49.14)          DQ (32.68)
 
Boys 11 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              5:07.68    4:55.90        
                  27.94       56.94 (29.00)     1:26.38 (29.44)     1:56.18 (29.80)
        2:26.19 (30.01)     2:56.15 (29.96)     3:26.18 (30.03)     3:56.73 (30.55)
        4:26.80 (30.07)     4:55.90 (29.10)                                        
  2 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:52.91    4:57.01        
                  26.18       54.25 (28.07)     1:23.74 (29.49)     1:54.51 (30.77)
        2:25.46 (30.95)     2:56.34 (30.88)     3:27.26 (30.92)     3:58.12 (30.86)
        4:28.64 (30.52)     4:57.01 (28.37)                                        
  3 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             4:50.70    4:58.59        
                  26.20       55.10 (28.90)     1:25.02 (29.92)     1:55.19 (30.17)
        2:25.58 (30.39)     2:56.40 (30.82)     3:27.36 (30.96)     3:58.37 (31.01)
        4:29.16 (30.79)     4:58.59 (29.43)                                        
  4 Schimmel, Griffen A       14 LIAC-MR              5:27.05    4:59.91        
                  26.77       55.73 (28.96)     1:25.83 (30.10)     1:56.52 (30.69)
        2:27.36 (30.84)     2:58.46 (31.10)     3:28.88 (30.42)     3:59.98 (31.10)
        4:30.36 (30.38)     4:59.91 (29.55)                                        
  5 Gong, Phillip J           16 NYSA-MR              5:13.00    5:00.74        
                  26.08       54.97 (28.89)     1:25.12 (30.15)     1:55.58 (30.46)
        2:26.65 (31.07)     2:57.74 (31.09)     3:28.86 (31.12)     3:59.98 (31.12)
        4:31.32 (31.34)     5:00.74 (29.42)                                        
  6 Biryukov, Michael D       14 LIAC-MR              5:09.13    5:06.04        
                  26.99       56.71 (29.72)     1:27.31 (30.60)     1:58.44 (31.13)
        2:29.38 (30.94)     3:00.82 (31.44)     3:32.27 (31.45)     4:03.82 (31.55)
        4:34.84 (31.02)     5:06.04 (31.20)                                        
  7 Pawlowski, Tyler C        15 LIAC-MR              5:20.33    5:07.03        
                  26.76       56.85 (30.09)     1:27.83 (30.98)     1:59.31 (31.48)
        2:31.21 (31.90)     3:02.87 (31.66)     3:34.01 (31.14)     4:04.90 (30.89)
        4:35.99 (31.09)     5:07.03 (31.04)                                        
  8 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             4:58.19    5:08.60        
                  26.84       55.95 (29.11)     1:26.39 (30.44)     1:57.75 (31.36)
        2:29.74 (31.99)     3:01.59 (31.85)     3:33.35 (31.76)     4:05.19 (31.84)
        4:37.43 (32.24)     5:08.60 (31.17)                                        
  9 Sabella, Nick G           16 NYSA-MR              5:04.98    5:09.63        
                  27.31       56.70 (29.39)     1:27.17 (30.47)     1:58.37 (31.20)
        2:30.17 (31.80)     3:02.22 (32.05)     3:33.99 (31.77)     4:06.34 (32.35)
        4:38.44 (32.10)     5:09.63 (31.19)                                        
 10 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              5:27.93    5:10.25        
                  28.00       58.60 (30.60)     1:30.25 (31.65)     2:02.39 (32.14)
        2:34.20 (31.81)     3:05.77 (31.57)     3:36.81 (31.04)     4:08.53 (31.72)
        4:39.77 (31.24)     5:10.25 (30.48)                                        
 11 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              5:10.77    5:11.34        
 12 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             5:16.45    5:12.79        
                  27.46       57.85 (30.39)     1:29.02 (31.17)     2:00.79 (31.77)
        2:33.25 (32.46)     3:05.80 (32.55)     3:37.80 (32.00)     4:10.08 (32.28)
        4:41.73 (31.65)     5:12.79 (31.06)                                        
 13 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                5:20.00    5:15.22        
 14 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              5:24.10    5:15.97        
                  27.12       57.40 (30.28)     1:28.74 (31.34)     2:00.99 (32.25)
        2:33.79 (32.80)     3:06.37 (32.58)     3:39.17 (32.80)     4:11.97 (32.80)
        4:44.64 (32.67)     5:15.97 (31.33)                                        
 15 Zhang, Dylan Y            12 AGUA-MR              5:34.46    5:17.52        
 16 Kim, William C            13 LIAC-MR              5:20.53    5:18.53        
                  27.92       59.14 (31.22)     1:31.39 (32.25)     2:04.18 (32.79)
        2:37.35 (33.17)     3:10.07 (32.72)     3:42.52 (32.45)     4:14.99 (32.47)
        4:47.21 (32.22)     5:18.53 (31.32)                                        
 17 Huang, Henry              13 NYSA-MR              5:28.53    5:19.42        
                  27.46       58.45 (30.99)     1:30.45 (32.00)     2:03.22 (32.77)
        2:34.76 (31.54)     3:07.70 (32.94)     3:41.17 (33.47)     4:14.74 (33.57)
        4:47.39 (32.65)     5:19.42 (32.03)                                        
 18 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              5:38.14    5:20.28        
                  28.60     1:00.92 (32.32)     1:33.58 (32.66)     2:06.59 (33.01)
        2:39.20 (32.61)     3:11.62 (32.42)     3:44.36 (32.74)     4:16.93 (32.57)
        4:49.85 (32.92)     5:20.28 (30.43)                                        
 19 Gingrass, Zachary K       15 LIAC-MR              5:24.58    5:20.39        
                  27.48       57.17 (29.69)     1:28.64 (31.47)     2:00.63 (31.99)
        2:33.12 (32.49)     3:06.22 (33.10)     3:39.17 (32.95)     4:13.14 (33.97)
        4:47.27 (34.13)     5:20.39 (33.12)                                        
 20 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              5:30.11    5:20.48        
                  27.85       58.55 (30.70)     1:30.60 (32.05)     2:03.51 (32.91)
        2:36.54 (33.03)     3:09.73 (33.19)     3:43.00 (33.27)     4:16.05 (33.05)
        4:49.16 (33.11)     5:20.48 (31.32)                                        
 21 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             5:29.49    5:20.51        
                  28.35     1:00.68 (32.33)     1:33.89 (33.21)     2:06.74 (32.85)
        2:39.81 (33.07)     3:12.91 (33.10)     3:45.55 (32.64)     4:17.90 (32.35)
        4:50.38 (32.48)     5:20.51 (30.13)                                        
 21 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              5:13.92    5:20.51        
                  26.82       57.16 (30.34)     1:29.32 (32.16)     2:01.98 (32.66)
        2:35.28 (33.30)     3:08.45 (33.17)     3:41.92 (33.47)     4:15.22 (33.30)
        4:48.75 (33.53)     5:20.51 (31.76)                                        
 23 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              5:30.85    5:20.81        
                  28.33       59.29 (30.96)     1:31.76 (32.47)     2:04.49 (32.73)
        2:37.21 (32.72)     3:10.17 (32.96)     3:43.32 (33.15)     4:16.25 (32.93)
        4:49.05 (32.80)     5:20.81 (31.76)                                        
 24 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR              5:17.62    5:24.00        
                  29.09     1:00.99 (31.90)     1:34.37 (33.38)     2:07.97 (33.60)
        2:41.58 (33.61)     3:14.56 (32.98)     3:47.76 (33.20)     4:20.82 (33.06)
        4:53.44 (32.62)     5:24.00 (30.56)                                        
 25 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             5:34.13    5:24.06        
                  28.74     1:00.14 (31.40)     1:32.47 (32.33)     2:05.57 (33.10)
        2:39.05 (33.48)     3:12.54 (33.49)     3:45.70 (33.16)     4:18.81 (33.11)
        4:51.98 (33.17)     5:24.06 (32.08)                                        
 26 Lunardi, Gabriele F       14 AGUA-MR              5:55.00    5:24.76        
                  30.81     1:04.66 (33.85)     1:39.18 (34.52)     2:13.10 (33.92)
        2:45.72 (32.62)     3:18.06 (32.34)     3:51.22 (33.16)     4:23.46 (32.24)
        4:55.03 (31.57)     5:24.76 (29.73)                                        
 27 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             5:19.16    5:25.51        
                  28.81     1:01.24 (32.43)     1:34.08 (32.84)     2:06.68 (32.60)
        2:39.50 (32.82)     3:13.14 (33.64)     3:46.09 (32.95)     4:19.65 (33.56)
        4:53.00 (33.35)     5:25.51 (32.51)                                        
 28 Weis, Alexi R             14 LIAC-MR              5:37.59    5:26.12        
                  28.24     1:00.12 (31.88)     1:32.73 (32.61)     2:06.06 (33.33)
        2:39.46 (33.40)     3:13.35 (33.89)     3:47.77 (34.42)     4:22.35 (34.58)
        4:55.95 (33.60)     5:26.12 (30.17)                                        
 29 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              5:27.88    5:26.25        
 30 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:40.18    5:26.37        
                  29.09     1:00.91 (31.82)     1:34.10 (33.19)     2:07.37 (33.27)
        2:40.98 (33.61)     3:14.91 (33.93)     3:48.90 (33.99)     4:22.99 (34.09)
        4:56.10 (33.11)     5:26.37 (30.27)                                        
 31 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             5:18.02    5:26.70        
                  28.61     1:00.35 (31.74)     1:32.89 (32.54)     2:05.40 (32.51)
        2:38.21 (32.81)     3:11.55 (33.34)     3:45.15 (33.60)     4:18.83 (33.68)
        4:53.12 (34.29)     5:26.70 (33.58)                                        
 32 Albright, Keane K         14 LIAC-MR              5:54.54    5:27.63        
                  29.28     1:01.51 (32.23)     1:34.53 (33.02)     2:07.98 (33.45)
        2:41.25 (33.27)     3:15.24 (33.99)     3:48.73 (33.49)     4:22.64 (33.91)
        4:55.76 (33.12)     5:27.63 (31.87)                                        
 33 Kelly, James P            17 EAST-MR              6:16.12    5:28.09        
                  27.80       58.14 (30.34)     1:29.96 (31.82)     2:03.17 (33.21)
        2:36.55 (33.38)     3:10.43 (33.88)     3:44.86 (34.43)     4:20.19 (35.33)
      5:28.09 (1:07.90)                                                            
 34 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             5:19.05    5:29.20        
                  28.92     1:01.03 (32.11)     1:35.39 (34.36)     2:09.13 (33.74)
        2:43.02 (33.89)     3:17.60 (34.58)     3:50.55 (32.95)     4:24.06 (33.51)
        4:56.79 (32.73)     5:29.20 (32.41)                                        
 35 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:30.55    5:30.85        
                  28.38     1:00.59 (32.21)     1:34.11 (33.52)     2:07.56 (33.45)
        2:41.17 (33.61)     3:15.28 (34.11)     3:50.29 (35.01)     4:24.06 (33.77)
        4:58.07 (34.01)     5:30.85 (32.78)                                        
 36 Zhang, Eric K             12 AGUA-MR              5:52.71    5:31.56        
                  28.91     1:01.06 (32.15)     1:34.59 (33.53)     2:08.63 (34.04)
        2:42.59 (33.96)     3:16.68 (34.09)     3:50.69 (34.01)     4:25.03 (34.34)
        4:58.88 (33.85)     5:31.56 (32.68)                                        
 37 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              5:44.40    5:32.44        
                  28.97     1:00.79 (31.82)     1:33.66 (32.87)     2:07.02 (33.36)
        2:40.75 (33.73)     3:14.75 (34.00)     3:49.64 (34.89)     4:24.63 (34.99)
        4:59.26 (34.63)     5:32.44 (33.18)                                        
 38 Porges, David R           15 AGUA-MR              6:08.89    5:32.90        
                  27.59       59.16 (31.57)     1:33.24 (34.08)     2:07.75 (34.51)
        2:42.00 (34.25)     3:16.92 (34.92)     3:51.59 (34.67)     4:27.23 (35.64)
        5:00.57 (33.34)     5:32.90 (32.33)                                        
 39 Meron, Eli                14 LIAC-MR              5:35.50    5:34.29        
                  28.60     1:01.50 (32.90)     1:35.12 (33.62)     2:09.11 (33.99)
        2:42.90 (33.79)     3:17.61 (34.71)     3:52.81 (35.20)     4:27.84 (35.03)
        5:01.83 (33.99)     5:34.29 (32.46)                                        
 40 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             5:24.28    5:34.89        
                  28.22     1:01.38 (33.16)     1:35.47 (34.09)     2:10.38 (34.91)
        2:45.07 (34.69)     3:19.91 (34.84)     3:54.36 (34.45)     4:27.86 (33.50)
        5:02.32 (34.46)     5:34.89 (32.57)                                        
 41 Sacca, David J            12 AGUA-MR              6:03.40    5:42.55        
                  29.62     1:02.98 (33.36)     1:37.16 (34.18)     2:11.80 (34.64)
        2:46.85 (35.05)     3:21.99 (35.14)     3:57.55 (35.56)     4:33.30 (35.75)
        5:08.94 (35.64)     5:42.55 (33.61)                                        
 42 Graber, Ethan J           15 EAST-MR              5:26.83    5:44.90        
                  28.31     1:00.85 (32.54)     1:35.51 (34.66)     2:10.29 (34.78)
        2:46.42 (36.13)     3:21.58 (35.16)     3:57.36 (35.78)     4:34.28 (36.92)
        5:09.69 (35.41)     5:44.90 (35.21)                                        
 43 Semelsberger, Matt R      12 UN-MR                5:49.02    5:50.20        
 44 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.54    5:52.86        
                  30.95     1:05.91 (34.96)     1:40.90 (34.99)     2:16.83 (35.93)
        2:53.28 (36.45)     3:30.22 (36.94)     4:06.83 (36.61)     4:42.90 (36.07)
        5:18.66 (35.76)     5:52.86 (34.20)                                        
 45 Arnold, Orion H           15 NYSA-MR              6:02.86    5:56.30        
                  31.38     1:06.71 (35.33)     1:42.90 (36.19)     2:19.04 (36.14)
        2:55.52 (36.48)     3:32.73 (37.21)     4:08.83 (36.10)     4:45.16 (36.33)
        5:21.13 (35.97)     5:56.30 (35.17)                                        
 46 Park, Anthony             13 LIAC-MR              6:30.66    5:56.48        
                  30.14     1:04.38 (34.24)     1:40.39 (36.01)     2:16.58 (36.19)
        2:53.44 (36.86)     3:30.20 (36.76)     4:07.26 (37.06)     4:43.97 (36.71)
        5:21.21 (37.24)     5:56.48 (35.27)                                        
 47 Rivera, Gabriel J         13 EAST-MR              6:19.62    5:56.51        
                  30.81     1:05.50 (34.69)     1:40.81 (35.31)     2:16.68 (35.87)
        2:52.75 (36.07)     3:29.71 (36.96)     4:06.82 (37.11)     4:44.21 (37.39)
        5:21.32 (37.11)     5:56.51 (35.19)                                        
 48 Weitzen, Zach             14 Storm-MR             6:16.27    5:58.12        
                  30.64     1:05.44 (34.80)     1:42.17 (36.73)     2:20.22 (38.05)
        2:57.24 (37.02)     3:34.28 (37.04)     4:11.11 (36.83)     4:47.67 (36.56)
        5:23.65 (35.98)     5:58.12 (34.47)                                        
 49 Pierce, Brice J           13 EAST-MR              5:45.95    6:02.49        
                  28.84     1:02.16 (33.32)     1:38.12 (35.96)     2:14.96 (36.84)
        2:52.52 (37.56)     3:30.17 (37.65)     4:08.49 (38.32)     4:46.78 (38.29)
        5:24.99 (38.21)     6:02.49 (37.50)                                        
 50 Moy, Jason N              12 EAST-MR              5:46.35    6:02.65        
                  30.70     1:05.78 (35.08)     1:42.54 (36.76)     2:19.79 (37.25)
        2:57.14 (37.35)     3:34.65 (37.51)     4:12.24 (37.59)     4:49.91 (37.67)
        5:27.15 (37.24)     6:02.65 (35.50)                                        
 51 Lambert, Harrison A       12 EAST-MR              6:03.55    6:02.89        
 52 Blenk, Brandon G          12 EAST-MR              6:12.68    6:09.82        
                  32.26     1:08.94 (36.68)     1:46.63 (37.69)     2:24.41 (37.78)
        3:02.94 (38.53)     3:40.80 (37.86)     4:18.63 (37.83)     4:56.80 (38.17)
        5:34.30 (37.50)     6:09.82 (35.52)                                        
 53 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:13.02    6:12.39        
                  30.20     1:05.38 (35.18)     1:42.45 (37.07)     2:20.32 (37.87)
        2:59.10 (38.78)     3:37.81 (38.71)     4:17.38 (39.57)     4:55.95 (38.57)
        5:34.18 (38.23)     6:12.39 (38.21)                                        
 54 Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              6:45.00    6:21.26        
 55 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              7:04.06    6:21.31        
                  31.31     1:10.77 (39.46)     1:51.20 (40.43)     2:29.07 (37.87)
        3:09.84 (40.77)     3:51.14 (41.30)     4:31.15 (40.01)     5:08.29 (37.14)
        5:46.06 (37.77)     6:21.31 (35.25)                                        
 56 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:48.53    6:23.81        
                  32.29     1:09.02 (36.73)     1:48.72 (39.70)     2:27.92 (39.20)
        3:07.88 (39.96)     3:47.24 (39.36)     4:28.19 (40.95)     5:07.14 (38.95)
        5:45.82 (38.68)     6:23.81 (37.99)                                        
 57 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      7:02.09    6:41.08        
                  32.15     1:09.16 (37.01)     1:48.32 (39.16)     2:29.21 (40.89)
        3:10.46 (41.25)     3:52.42 (41.96)                             5:17.47 ( )
        6:00.34 (42.87)     6:41.08 (40.74)                                        
 58 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              7:28.00    7:26.82        
                  38.72     1:22.26 (43.54)     2:07.81 (45.55)     2:54.23 (46.42)
        3:40.65 (46.42)     4:26.67 (46.02)     5:13.61 (46.94)     5:59.66 (46.05)
        6:45.13 (45.47)     7:26.82 (41.69)                                        
 59 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              9:13.95    7:30.85        
                  36.23     1:20.41 (44.18)     2:06.04 (45.63)     2:51.60 (45.56)
        3:37.77 (46.17)     4:24.72 (46.95)     5:10.24 (45.52)     5:58.19 (47.95)
        6:43.90 (45.71)     7:30.85 (46.95)                                        
 -- Stevens, Luke J           15 UN-MR                5:05.52         DQ        
      False start
                  26.91       56.44 (29.53)     1:26.99 (30.55)     1:58.41 (31.42)
        2:30.13 (31.72)     3:02.52 (32.39)     3:35.07 (32.55)     4:07.95 (32.88)
        4:40.75 (32.80)                                                            
 
Boys 11 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogart, Liam P            17 EAST-MR              4:00.91    4:10.91        
                  27.25       58.59 (31.34)     1:29.79 (31.20)     2:00.99 (31.20)
        2:37.00 (36.01)     3:13.62 (36.62)     3:42.67 (29.05)     4:10.91 (28.24)
  2 Wilson, Aidan T           16 EAST-MR              4:19.37    4:14.30        
                  27.14       57.50 (30.36)     1:31.82 (34.32)     2:05.04 (33.22)
        2:40.13 (35.09)     3:16.46 (36.33)     3:45.77 (29.31)     4:14.30 (28.53)
  3 Park, Edward              14 NYSA-MR              4:20.25    4:19.62        
                  27.52       58.29 (30.77)     1:31.33 (33.04)     2:04.18 (32.85)
        2:43.07 (38.89)     3:21.60 (38.53)     3:51.14 (29.54)     4:19.62 (28.48)
  4 Edwards, Grant            16 Storm-MR             4:19.80    4:21.99        
                  28.21     1:00.08 (31.87)     1:33.82 (33.74)     2:07.40 (33.58)
        2:45.24 (37.84)     3:22.66 (37.42)     3:53.09 (30.43)     4:21.99 (28.90)
  5 Kiesel, Garrett W         16 EAST-MR              4:29.64    4:26.22        
                  27.27       59.11 (31.84)     1:31.44 (32.33)     2:04.99 (33.55)
        2:44.44 (39.45)     3:25.65 (41.21)     3:56.46 (30.81)     4:26.22 (29.76)
  6 Ma, Jonathan Y            16 EAST-MR              4:23.45    4:26.74        
                  26.34       57.18 (30.84)     1:30.47 (33.29)     2:02.92 (32.45)
        2:43.14 (40.22)     3:24.98 (41.84)     3:55.99 (31.01)     4:26.74 (30.75)
  7 Morales, Evan M           13 NYSA-MR              4:24.00    4:27.67        
  8 Cushman, Tim P            17 EAST-MR              4:36.16    4:27.98        
                  27.11       59.14 (32.03)     1:31.36 (32.22)     2:03.79 (32.43)
        2:45.46 (41.67)     3:27.46 (42.00)     3:58.85 (31.39)     4:27.98 (29.13)
  9 Crane, Kevin J            15 EAST-MR              4:18.49    4:28.70        
                  27.79       59.83 (32.04)     1:32.59 (32.76)     2:06.51 (33.92)
        2:44.37 (37.86)     3:25.35 (40.98)     3:57.22 (31.87)     4:28.70 (31.48)
 10 DePhillips, AJ            15 LIAC-MR              4:28.62    4:28.96        
                  28.86     1:01.20 (32.34)     1:36.84 (35.64)     2:12.24 (35.40)
        2:48.81 (36.57)     3:26.52 (37.71)     3:58.08 (31.56)     4:28.96 (30.88)
 11 Yeung, Timothy            15 LIAC-MR              4:36.29    4:30.49        
                  28.66     1:01.22 (32.56)     1:36.54 (35.32)     2:11.81 (35.27)
        2:49.91 (38.10)     3:29.64 (39.73)     4:01.00 (31.36)     4:30.49 (29.49)
 12 Coleman, Taylor A         17 Storm-MR             4:24.69    4:31.30        
                  28.65     1:01.57 (32.92)     1:35.11 (33.54)     2:07.47 (32.36)
        2:48.15 (40.68)     3:29.68 (41.53)     4:00.79 (31.11)     4:31.30 (30.51)
 13 Andjelic, Lazar           17 NYSA-MR              4:25.77    4:33.41        
                  27.23       59.20 (31.97)     1:33.05 (33.85)     2:08.17 (35.12)
        2:48.48 (40.31)     3:30.10 (41.62)     4:01.54 (31.44)     4:33.41 (31.87)
 14 Cheng, Terran M           15 LIAC-MR              4:47.24    4:33.63        
                  29.44     1:01.82 (32.38)     1:39.68 (37.86)     2:16.31 (36.63)
        2:52.36 (36.05)     3:30.18 (37.82)     4:02.34 (32.16)     4:33.63 (31.29)
 15 Lichtenthal, Jonah G      15 Storm-MR             4:31.80    4:35.18        
                  29.08     1:02.16 (33.08)     1:37.87 (35.71)     2:11.83 (33.96)
        2:51.29 (39.46)     3:32.87 (41.58)     4:05.65 (32.78)     4:35.18 (29.53)
 16 Gerken, Jack K            17 Storm-MR             4:25.65    4:35.85        
                  28.18     1:01.50 (33.32)     1:37.54 (36.04)     2:12.63 (35.09)
        2:52.51 (39.88)     3:32.04 (39.53)     4:04.82 (32.78)     4:35.85 (31.03)
 17 McCaughey, Aidan A        17 UN-MR                5:00.00    4:36.76        
                  26.80       57.29 (30.49)     1:33.33 (36.04)     2:08.49 (35.16)
        2:48.45 (39.96)     3:29.84 (41.39)     4:03.54 (33.70)     4:36.76 (33.22)
 18 Walker, TyQuann S         15 LIAC-MR              4:41.85    4:37.64        
                  28.63     1:01.75 (33.12)     1:39.46 (37.71)     2:15.95 (36.49)
        2:53.40 (37.45)     3:33.83 (40.43)     4:05.65 (31.82)     4:37.64 (31.99)
 19 Polaner, Mason P          16 Storm-MR             4:24.79    4:37.89        
                  28.82     1:02.90 (34.08)     1:38.55 (35.65)     2:13.61 (35.06)
        2:54.84 (41.23)     3:35.86 (41.02)     4:07.57 (31.71)     4:37.89 (30.32)
 20 Yan, Patrick              14 LIAC-MR              4:56.80    4:38.83        
                  28.98     1:01.86 (32.88)     1:38.90 (37.04)     2:15.74 (36.84)
        2:54.69 (38.95)     3:34.39 (39.70)     4:06.87 (32.48)     4:38.83 (31.96)
 21 Miller, Carter F          13 NYSA-MR              4:39.72    4:40.72        
                  29.19     1:03.21 (34.02)     1:39.28 (36.07)     2:15.76 (36.48)
        2:55.32 (39.56)     3:37.03 (41.71)     4:09.73 (32.70)     4:40.72 (30.99)
 22 Richter, Elias S          14 LIAC-MR              4:57.15    4:41.02        
 23 Crimi, Patrick C          15 UN-MR                4:36.81    4:41.26        
                  30.41     1:06.59 (36.18)     1:43.77 (37.18)     2:19.68 (35.91)
        2:57.74 (38.06)     3:36.23 (38.49)     4:09.17 (32.94)     4:41.26 (32.09)
 24 Morgan, Tom H             13 Storm-MR             4:44.90    4:41.42        
                  29.00     1:02.95 (33.95)     1:37.86 (34.91)     2:12.44 (34.58)
        2:54.46 (42.02)     3:37.26 (42.80)     4:09.63 (32.37)     4:41.42 (31.79)
 25 Finkelman-Mahoney, Josh   16 Storm-MR             4:41.27    4:42.68        
 26 Sasso, Thomas B           16 EAST-MR              4:52.76    4:43.50        
                  28.94     1:02.59 (33.65)     1:38.02 (35.43)     2:13.11 (35.09)
        2:54.12 (41.01)     3:37.10 (42.98)     4:10.90 (33.80)     4:43.50 (32.60)
 27 Stoll, Willem T           16 Storm-MR             4:36.62    4:44.42        
                  28.29     1:01.11 (32.82)     1:37.83 (36.72)     2:14.36 (36.53)
        2:57.58 (43.22)     3:41.68 (44.10)     4:13.76 (32.08)     4:44.42 (30.66)
 28 Engel, Jack A             14 Storm-MR             4:50.41    4:44.64        
                  29.64     1:03.27 (33.63)     1:40.44 (37.17)     2:16.90 (36.46)
        2:59.31 (42.41)     3:41.58 (42.27)     4:13.74 (32.16)     4:44.64 (30.90)
 29 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:20.43    4:44.75        
                  28.47     1:02.47 (34.00)     1:39.49 (37.02)     2:14.72 (35.23)
        2:56.58 (41.86)     3:39.05 (42.47)     4:12.06 (33.01)     4:44.75 (32.69)
 30 Ramirez, Gio A            15 LIAC-MR              4:55.05    4:45.07        
                  29.88     1:03.25 (33.37)     1:39.89 (36.64)     2:15.11 (35.22)
        2:57.83 (42.72)     3:39.41 (41.58)     4:12.94 (33.53)     4:45.07 (32.13)
 31 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.76    4:45.36        
 32 Johnsen, Darrien K        14 Storm-MR             4:31.95    4:46.44        
 33 Solash, Max A             14 AGUA-MR              4:58.99    4:47.65        
                  29.11     1:03.21 (34.10)     1:39.57 (36.36)     2:14.90 (35.33)
        2:57.87 (42.97)     3:41.05 (43.18)     4:15.30 (34.25)     4:47.65 (32.35)
 34 Fedorov, Daniel D         14 EAST-MR              4:51.84    4:48.08        
                  30.02     1:05.19 (35.17)     1:42.34 (37.15)     2:18.75 (36.41)
        3:02.71 (43.96)     3:45.76 (43.05)     4:17.44 (31.68)     4:48.08 (30.64)
 35 Gagliardi, Alex J         15 UN-MR                4:38.65    4:48.29        
                  27.46       59.61 (32.15)     1:36.05 (36.44)     2:11.42 (35.37)
        2:54.01 (42.59)     3:37.92 (43.91)     4:13.49 (35.57)     4:48.29 (34.80)
 36 Regev, Ari                13 LIAC-MR              4:58.28    4:49.39        
                  29.87     1:04.99 (35.12)     1:41.80 (36.81)     2:18.33 (36.53)
        3:01.41 (43.08)     3:44.78 (43.37)     4:17.40 (32.62)     4:49.39 (31.99)
 37 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              4:50.98    4:49.55        
 38 Vales, Tanner C           15 EAST-MR              4:56.02    4:50.28        
                  30.76     1:06.95 (36.19)     1:43.37 (36.42)     2:19.50 (36.13)
        3:02.40 (42.90)     3:45.79 (43.39)     4:18.73 (32.94)     4:50.28 (31.55)
 39 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              4:46.82    4:50.75        
                  30.73     1:04.54 (33.81)     1:42.45 (37.91)     2:19.29 (36.84)
        3:05.31 (46.02)     3:50.45 (45.14)     4:21.58 (31.13)     4:50.75 (29.17)
 39 Chang, Justin J           15 Storm-MR             4:37.82    4:50.75        
                  29.53     1:03.78 (34.25)     1:40.92 (37.14)     2:18.89 (37.97)
        3:00.26 (41.37)     3:42.32 (42.06)     4:17.09 (34.77)     4:50.75 (33.66)
 41 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:13.87    4:51.08        
                  29.63     1:04.45 (34.82)     1:41.31 (36.86)     2:16.83 (35.52)
        2:59.48 (42.65)     3:42.31 (42.83)     4:17.24 (34.93)     4:51.08 (33.84)
 42 Nicholas, Chauncey K      17 NYSA-MR              4:46.03    4:51.58        
                  29.42     1:04.17 (34.75)     1:41.81 (37.64)     2:19.30 (37.49)
        3:01.85 (42.55)     3:45.37 (43.52)     4:18.86 (33.49)     4:51.58 (32.72)
 43 Hanchet, Malcolm I        17 Storm-MR             4:42.08    4:52.80        
                  30.08     1:05.65 (35.57)     1:42.28 (36.63)     2:18.02 (35.74)
        3:01.83 (43.81)     3:46.08 (44.25)     4:19.71 (33.63)     4:52.80 (33.09)
 44 Ye, Calvin D              13 LIAC-MR              5:01.62    4:56.03        
                  29.90     1:05.78 (35.88)     1:43.25 (37.47)     2:20.50 (37.25)
        3:03.90 (43.40)     3:48.96 (45.06)     4:23.45 (34.49)     4:56.03 (32.58)
 45 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:15.01    4:56.08        
                  31.64     1:09.62 (37.98)     1:45.89 (36.27)     2:23.57 (37.68)
        3:03.07 (39.50)     3:46.13 (43.06)     4:20.75 (34.62)     4:56.08 (35.33)
 46 Vincent, Connor J         14 EAST-MR              5:02.58    4:57.86        
                  31.72     1:08.71 (36.99)     1:46.87 (38.16)     2:24.71 (37.84)
        3:07.69 (42.98)     3:51.67 (43.98)     4:24.93 (33.26)     4:57.86 (32.93)
 47 Verma, Austin             14 LIAC-MR              5:16.86    5:00.85        
                  31.01     1:08.32 (37.31)     1:46.50 (38.18)     2:24.52 (38.02)
        3:06.53 (42.01)     3:50.42 (43.89)     4:25.93 (35.51)     5:00.85 (34.92)
 48 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.46    5:03.07        
                  28.48     1:02.74 (34.26)     1:41.79 (39.05)     2:20.11 (38.32)
        3:05.88 (45.77)     3:52.26 (46.38)     4:28.44 (36.18)     5:03.07 (34.63)
 49 Kratchman, Elijah J       14 AGUA-MR              5:26.05    5:03.61        
                  31.63     1:10.18 (38.55)     1:49.28 (39.10)     2:27.13 (37.85)
        3:10.13 (43.00)     3:53.65 (43.52)     4:29.48 (35.83)     5:03.61 (34.13)
 50 Kamal, Yousef M           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.02    5:04.19        
 51 Brown, Kieran J           13 Storm-MR             5:06.22    5:04.81        
                  30.73     1:07.51 (36.78)     1:47.03 (39.52)     2:25.85 (38.82)
        3:11.61 (45.76)     3:57.30 (45.69)     4:31.62 (34.32)     5:04.81 (33.19)
 52 Rosenstein, Ari           14 AGUA-MR              4:55.89    5:04.99        
                  28.75     1:03.96 (35.21)     1:43.32 (39.36)     2:22.82 (39.50)
        3:09.01 (46.19)     3:55.46 (46.45)     4:30.70 (35.24)     5:04.99 (34.29)
 53 Fedorov, Ivan D           17 EAST-MR              4:56.12    5:06.82        
                  32.22     1:13.66 (41.44)     1:52.52 (38.86)     2:30.08 (37.56)
        3:17.43 (47.35)     4:04.93 (47.50)     4:36.17 (31.24)     5:06.82 (30.65)
 54 More, Yash B              14 AGUA-MR              5:47.62    5:12.30        
                  32.15     1:10.10 (37.95)     1:51.02 (40.92)     2:30.82 (39.80)
        3:14.87 (44.05)     4:00.25 (45.38)     4:36.08 (35.83)     5:12.30 (36.22)
 55 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:27.68    5:13.39        
                  33.35     1:13.03 (39.68)     1:52.96 (39.93)     2:33.29 (40.33)
        3:19.51 (46.22)     4:06.11 (46.60)     4:41.73 (35.62)     5:13.39 (31.66)
 56 Mazzacano, Andrew J       13 UN-MR                5:14.98    5:14.34        
                  32.52     1:10.62 (38.10)     1:48.58 (37.96)     2:27.57 (38.99)
        3:16.46 (48.89)     4:03.70 (47.24)     4:39.30 (35.60)     5:14.34 (35.04)
 57 Mattone, Vincent          13 NYSA-MR              5:18.10    5:14.54        
                  32.91     1:10.79 (37.88)     1:52.74 (41.95)     2:33.84 (41.10)
        3:19.16 (45.32)     4:04.00 (44.84)     4:40.21 (36.21)     5:14.54 (34.33)
 58 Dwyer, Brayden C          14 NYSA-MR              5:30.96    5:19.35        
                  35.60     1:18.67 (43.07)     1:58.45 (39.78)     2:38.47 (40.02)
        3:21.69 (43.22)     4:05.35 (43.66)     4:43.49 (38.14)     5:19.35 (35.86)
 59 Blenk, Gavin M            13 EAST-MR              5:36.21    5:24.42        
                  34.61     1:20.63 (46.02)     1:58.44 (37.81)     2:37.72 (39.28)
        3:26.11 (48.39)     4:16.84 (50.73)     4:50.51 (33.67)     5:24.42 (33.91)
 60 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:53.79    5:24.96        
                  35.82     1:18.81 (42.99)     1:58.85 (40.04)     2:38.91 (40.06)
        3:27.11 (48.20)     4:15.07 (47.96)     4:51.40 (36.33)     5:24.96 (33.56)
 61 Raboy, Asher M            13 AGUA-MR              6:13.00    5:26.48        
                  35.48     1:16.20 (40.72)     1:57.24 (41.04)     2:37.97 (40.73)
        3:27.48 (49.51)     4:16.83 (49.35)     4:53.59 (36.76)     5:26.48 (32.89)
 62 Garcia, Elias R           11 NYSA-MR              5:48.79    5:27.68        
                  34.41     1:16.29 (41.88)     1:59.49 (43.20)     2:41.17 (41.68)
        3:27.15 (45.98)     4:13.68 (46.53)     4:51.42 (37.74)     5:27.68 (36.26)
 63 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             6:40.99    5:34.91        
                  34.08     1:16.73 (42.65)     1:58.62 (41.89)     2:39.74 (41.12)
        3:32.13 (52.39)     4:23.08 (50.95)     4:59.93 (36.85)     5:34.91 (34.98)
 64 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      6:04.78    5:36.60        
 65 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:46.22    5:42.72        
                  34.89     1:20.96 (46.07)     2:03.37 (42.41)     2:45.76 (42.39)
        3:34.50 (48.74)     4:26.17 (51.67)     5:04.31 (38.14)     5:42.72 (38.41)
 66 Garofolo, Gerard A        12 Storm-MR             6:40.99    6:18.74        
                  40.10     1:29.01 (48.91)   3:06.97 (1:37.96)     3:58.14 (51.17)
        4:49.70 (51.56)     5:34.80 (45.10)     6:18.82 (44.02)         6:18.74 ( )
 -- Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      5:28.42         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  33.14     1:12.80 (39.66)     1:56.85 (44.05)     2:41.15 (44.30)
        3:27.27 (46.12)     3:45.47 (18.20)