Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/6/2017 10:49 AM
          2017 MR GAEL November Invitational - 11/4/2017 to 11/5/2017          
                              Sanction #: 171115                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                23.05      22.99        
  2 Gutierrez, Toria L         5 GAEL-MR                24.63      26.49        
  3 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR               36.42      29.47        
  4 O'Keefe, Brynne M          6 GAEL-MR                31.94      32.50        
  5 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               31.36      32.80        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                53.00      50.45        
  2 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR               1:07.87    1:00.34        
  3 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR               59.40    1:01.77        
  4 Boyd, Evelyn L             6 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:06.25        
  5 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR             1:12.18    1:07.70        
  6 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR             1:12.97    1:11.92        
  7 Spring, Catherine J        6 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.14        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                31.00      24.40        
  2 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR                 31.24      25.54        
  3 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR               33.15      27.46        
  4 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               26.37      27.73        
  5 Gutierrez, Toria L         5 GAEL-MR                31.26      27.86        
  6 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR               30.68      30.86        
  7 Spring, Catherine J        6 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.24        
  8 Boyd, Evelyn L             6 RA-MR                  45.00      31.48        
  9 O'Keefe, Brynne M          6 GAEL-MR                32.98      32.95        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                58.00      53.03        
  2 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR             1:01.68    1:00.73        
  3 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR             1:17.69    1:07.53        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fernstrom, Abigail         6 CFB-MR                 37.14      32.95        
  2 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR               47.69      34.96        
  3 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                33.61      35.80        
  4 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR               35.99      36.80        
  5 Boyd, Evelyn L             6 RA-MR                  45.00      42.50        
  6 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               35.99      45.14        
 
Girls 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              1:11.00    1:10.26        
 
Girls 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR                34.00      29.92        
  2 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR               49.41      41.53        
  3 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               34.99      47.94        
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                16.97      16.58        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                15.73      16.66        
  3 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                17.19      17.06        
  4 Boutry, Kate L             7 Dolphins-CT            17.91      17.07        
  5 Tarifi, Tinsley R          8 Dolphins-CT            17.28      17.62        
  6 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               18.74      17.77        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               20.24      17.86        
  8 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                17.93      18.05        
  9 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                17.37      18.09        
 10 Eken, Joanna M             7 Dolphins-CT            18.09      18.33        
 11 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   8 Dolphins-CT            18.28      18.50        
 11 Guarnera, Lily E           8 Dolphins-CT            19.24      18.50        
 13 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               21.64      18.70        
 14 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               19.32      18.72        
 15 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR                NT      19.21        
 16 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               20.43      19.41        
 17 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                21.22      19.87        
 18 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR                19.08      20.00        
 19 Packard, Samantha S        7 Dolphins-CT            20.17      20.33        
 20 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  20.46      20.48        
 21 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                18.74      20.77        
 22 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR                21.98      20.88        
 23 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                22.97      21.59        
 24 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR             23.29      21.65        
 25 Burnstine, Ava             8 Dolphins-CT            21.94      22.40        
 26 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               22.25      22.55        
 27 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               23.30      23.09        
 28 Ryan, Liliane N            8 RA-MR                  19.04      23.26        
 29 Bach, Caitlin              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      24.16        
 30 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                27.85      25.26        
 31 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               27.99      26.36        
 32 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               29.92      27.61        
 33 Mansfield, Heidi A         8 Storm-MR               28.99      30.25        
 34 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               31.31      30.58        
 35 Silva, Gabriela I          8 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.65        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                43.62      36.40        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                37.33      36.74        
  3 Boutry, Kate L             7 Dolphins-CT            41.65      37.14        
  4 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                42.73      37.90        
  5 Tarifi, Tinsley R          8 Dolphins-CT            40.96      38.81        
  6 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                45.66      38.99        
  7 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               46.40      39.11        
  8 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR                47.62      39.66        
  9 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               39.51      39.94        
 10 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                41.79      40.20        
 11 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               44.28      40.48        
 12 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                42.16      41.39        
 13 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               44.81      42.69        
 14 Guarnera, Lily E           8 Dolphins-CT            43.25      42.77        
 15 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                46.82      42.97        
 16 Dugan, Serena              8 Middies-MR           1:16.75      43.19        
 17 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR                53.98      43.26        
 18 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               45.88      43.77        
 19 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.16        
 20 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               43.19      45.27        
 21 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               48.08      46.25        
 22 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               46.34      46.82        
 23 Packard, Samantha S        7 Dolphins-CT            48.50      47.06        
 24 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               47.01      47.13        
 25 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      48.57        
 26 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  43.97      48.87        
 27 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR             54.95      49.42        
 28 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               54.95      50.34        
 29 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      50.89        
 30 Spataro, Jamie E           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      50.90        
 31 Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      51.31        
 32 Morrison, Caroline L       7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.00      51.46        
 33 Devivo, Tavia              8 CFB-MR               1:09.21      51.75        
 34 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               50.99      52.16        
 35 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               46.11      52.64        
 36 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          8 Middies-MR                NT      52.98        
 36 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                1:15.00      52.98        
 38 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               53.93      53.15        
 39 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      53.43        
 40 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                54.00      54.30        
 41 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               58.21      54.98        
 42 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00      55.49        
 43 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               59.93      55.97        
 44 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               53.70      56.48        
 45 Hubell, Claire R           7 Middies-MR           1:27.27      56.67        
 46 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               59.08      57.69        
 47 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR             1:10.99      58.37        
 48 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR              1:01.52      58.80        
 49 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.00    1:00.05        
 50 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR              1:06.80    1:03.62        
 51 Bohdanowycz, Ramona        8 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:04.32        
 52 Arminio, Ella              7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.67        
 53 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR             1:05.37    1:05.40        
 54 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                1:00.00    1:05.76        
 55 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR             1:11.35    1:09.49        
 56 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                1:01.63    1:10.76        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.32        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                18.82      18.82        
  2 Boutry, Kate L             7 Dolphins-CT            21.02      19.33        
  3 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                20.34      19.40        
  4 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR                23.35      20.52        
  5 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                20.60      20.56        
  6 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               26.66      21.02        
  7 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                21.06      21.08        
  8 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                21.87      21.39        
  9 Tarifi, Tinsley R          8 Dolphins-CT            21.48      21.43        
 10 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR                21.62      21.77        
 11 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               21.24      21.83        
 12 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               23.60      22.11        
 13 Guarnera, Lily E           8 Dolphins-CT            25.42      22.13        
 14 Packard, Samantha S        7 Dolphins-CT            23.76      22.15        
 15 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               21.52      22.52        
 16 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR                24.26      23.05        
 17 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  24.20      23.43        
 18 Dugan, Serena              8 Middies-MR             24.97      23.75        
 19 Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      23.84        
 20 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                27.90      23.97        
 21 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               25.15      23.99        
 22 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               25.66      24.14        
 23 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               24.15      24.24        
 24 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                24.13      24.33        
 25 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                25.21      24.38        
 26 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR                26.17      24.90        
 27 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               25.99      24.99        
 28 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                22.62      25.07        
 29 Morrison, Caroline L       7 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      25.18        
 30 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               23.92      25.19        
 31 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               24.27      25.20        
 32 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                  27.97      25.27        
 33 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                28.50      25.40        
 33 Spataro, Jamie E           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     27.57      25.40        
 35 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               25.99      25.53        
 36 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               25.92      25.66        
 37 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                32.78      25.70        
 38 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR             25.34      25.73        
 39 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                24.69      25.75        
 40 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          8 Middies-MR                NT      25.96        
                  35.73           25.96 ( )                                        
 41 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      25.98        
 42 Bach, Caitlin              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      26.09        
                  36.64           26.09 ( )                                        
 43 Hubell, Claire R           7 Middies-MR             28.48      26.36        
 44 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     30.00      26.74        
 45 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                30.00      26.97        
 46 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.00      27.35        
 47 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               28.06      27.53        
 48 Arminio, Ella              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.57        
                  37.55           27.57 ( )                                        
 49 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.83        
                  39.15           27.83 ( )                                        
 50 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               29.99      28.21        
 51 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               30.04      28.59        
 52 Devivo, Tavia              8 CFB-MR                 37.23      28.73        
 53 DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                  33.88      28.89        
 54 Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00      29.68        
 55 Bohdanowycz, Ramona        8 RA-MR                  40.00      31.64        
 56 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                32.59      31.83        
 57 Zehe, Juju H               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      33.11        
 -- Silva, Gabriela I          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.44              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                40.18      41.27        
  2 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                46.94      42.37        
  3 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                48.06      43.79        
  4 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               49.87      44.26        
  5 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               44.73      44.59        
  6 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                49.50      45.87        
  7 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               48.29      46.03        
  8 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                51.07      49.06        
  9 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   8 Dolphins-CT            46.63      49.87        
 10 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               48.62      49.97        
 11 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               48.28      51.54        
 12 Guarnera, Lily E           8 Dolphins-CT            51.53      51.80        
 13 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      52.37        
 14 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  49.93      52.45        
 15 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR              1:02.31      52.50        
 16 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                58.59      52.86        
 17 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               51.55      54.21        
 18 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                57.09      54.60        
 19 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               53.01      54.73        
 20 Ryan, Liliane N            8 RA-MR                1:00.00      55.66        
 21 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR             58.78      55.73        
 22 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      55.94        
 23 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR                NT      56.56        
 24 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               57.42      58.24        
 25 Bach, Caitlin              7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:00.09        
 26 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR              1:16.51    1:05.58        
 27 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:08.50        
 28 Mansfield, Heidi A         8 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:09.41        
 -- Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR             1:12.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               55.96         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Silva, Gabriela I          8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR             1:20.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               24.74      23.18        
  2 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR                32.00      23.36        
  3 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               23.93      23.59        
  4 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               24.77      23.92        
  5 Tarifi, Tinsley R          8 Dolphins-CT            29.83      24.06        
  6 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                25.91      24.17        
  7 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                25.12      24.81        
  8 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               24.18      25.13        
  9 Mounier, Victoria          8 Middies-MR             26.18      25.34        
 10 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               30.99      25.92        
 11 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               32.08      26.04        
 12 Guarnera, Lily E           8 Dolphins-CT            29.52      26.05        
 13 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                26.25      26.08        
 14 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                25.24      26.12        
 15 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               26.52      26.20        
 16 Spataro, Jamie E           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     26.92      26.45        
 17 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                26.33      26.76        
 18 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                28.37      27.41        
 19 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR                27.24      27.99        
 20 Gardner, Maria F           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.00      28.40        
 21 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               30.99      29.53        
 22 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               29.99      29.59        
 23 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR                28.58      30.37        
 24 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR             31.05      30.86        
 25 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               30.09      30.88        
 26 Packard, Samantha S        7 Dolphins-CT            38.34      30.90        
 27 Zalewski, Zofia K          7 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.00      31.00        
 28 Michaelis, Tessa A         7 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.00      31.19        
 29 Reid, Joelle S             8 RA-MR                  33.89      31.53        
 30 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               30.99      31.64        
 31 Burnstine, Ava             8 Dolphins-CT            32.32      31.85        
 31 Bohdanowycz, Ramona        8 RA-MR                  40.00      31.85        
 33 Morrison, Caroline L       7 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.00      32.10        
 34 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                32.05      32.44        
 35 Seguso, Kaitlyn A          8 Middies-MR                NT      33.25        
 36 Bambina, Sofia A           8 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.00      33.63        
 37 Manago, Olivia M           8 LIAC-MR                37.00      34.62        
 38 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               33.99      35.43        
 39 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR                36.02      35.44        
 40 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               28.99      36.08        
 41 Hubell, Claire R           7 Middies-MR             42.75      37.14        
 42 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               34.99      45.68        
 -- Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               28.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               32.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeRose, Sabrina M          7 RA-MR                  47.45         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Bartolacci, Liza K         7 RA-MR                  40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                34.63         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               51.94      50.10        
  2 Kowalczyk, Julia A         8 Storm-MR               53.99      50.26        
  3 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               52.52      52.74        
  4 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                50.00      53.03        
  5 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                53.58      54.78        
  6 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                54.67      56.16        
  7 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR                NT      56.61        
  8 Guarnera, Lily E           8 Dolphins-CT            56.95      56.82        
  9 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:01.98    1:00.06        
 10 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:04.78    1:00.39        
 11 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.00    1:00.83        
 12 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR             1:00.99    1:04.33        
 13 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00    1:05.32        
 14 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR             1:00.99    1:06.96        
 15 Packard, Samantha S        7 Dolphins-CT            59.50    1:08.34        
 16 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR           1:09.93    1:09.80        
 17 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                1:07.10    1:17.44        
 -- Eken, Joanna M             7 Dolphins-CT          1:10.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              1:16.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR             1:05.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Pearson, Kylie J           8 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                17.89      18.07        
  2 Tarifi, Tinsley R          8 Dolphins-CT            21.50      19.59        
  3 Boutry, Kate L             7 Dolphins-CT            24.56      19.83        
  4 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR                22.70      20.15        
  5 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               20.06      20.41        
  6 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               22.29      21.20        
  7 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR                20.77      21.28        
  8 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR                21.62      21.93        
  9 Eken, Joanna M             7 Dolphins-CT            26.67      21.95        
 10 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               22.54      24.04        
 11 Burnstine, Ava             8 Dolphins-CT            27.45      25.10        
 12 Packard, Samantha S        7 Dolphins-CT            35.08      25.81        
 13 Ryan, Liliane N            8 RA-MR                  24.47      26.07        
 14 Wright, Wright R           8 Storm-MR               27.50      26.09        
 15 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR                34.00      26.42        
 16 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.23        
 17 Joyce, Kate D              7 Storm-MR               33.99      27.64        
 18 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR                25.52      27.86        
 19 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR                35.15      29.06        
 20 Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR                35.00      29.16        
 21 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               27.76      29.45        
 22 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR               32.99      31.60        
 23 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               28.99      31.76        
 24 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               33.99      35.41        
 25 Mansfield, Heidi A         8 Storm-MR               35.99      37.93        
 26 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR                  NT      43.33        
 
Girls 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               45.34      45.34        
  2 Tarifi, Tinsley R          8 Dolphins-CT            52.25      45.48        
  3 Mounier, Victoria          8 Middies-MR                NT      48.27        
  4 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR             1:04.65      54.26        
  5 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               57.53      54.95        
  6 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                  58.93    1:05.47        
 -- Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR             1:16.60         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.01        
                  38.99     1:23.01 (44.02)                                        
  2 Boutry, Kate L             7 Dolphins-CT          1:55.24    1:26.17        
                  39.21     1:26.17 (46.96)                                        
  3 Van Der Weijden, Madelei   8 Dolphins-CT          1:39.68    1:42.61        
  4 Donahue, Angelina H        8 RA-MR                1:42.52    1:49.90        
                  49.56   1:49.90 (1:00.34)                                        
  5 Eken, Joanna M             7 Dolphins-CT          1:40.55    1:53.68        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kong, Athena               8 LIAC-MR              1:38.48    1:37.49        
                  47.11     1:37.49 (50.38)                                        
  2 Lee, Yuna                  8 LIAC-MR              1:43.22    1:38.21        
                  46.25     1:38.21 (51.96)                                        
  3 Boutry, Kate L             7 Dolphins-CT          2:11.49    1:40.89        
                  44.08     1:40.89 (56.81)                                        
  4 Gebhard, Madelyn E         8 LIAC-MR              1:45.76    1:41.47        
                  45.92     1:41.47 (55.55)                                        
  5 Karafin, Sasha             8 LIAC-MR              1:40.86    1:44.26        
                  49.64     1:44.26 (54.62)                                        
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR             1:39.94    1:45.60        
                  52.12     1:45.60 (53.48)                                        
  7 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:45.88        
  8 Chambless, Margaret J      8 LIAC-MR              2:01.55    1:46.40        
                  50.56     1:46.40 (55.84)                                        
  9 Strabuk, Summer R          8 LIAC-MR              1:51.49    1:51.97        
                  51.24   1:51.97 (1:00.73)                                        
 10 Peitler, Maya              8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    1:58.73        
                  58.42   1:58.73 (1:00.31)                                        
 11 Kearney, Antonia M         7 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:58.92        
                  55.00   1:58.92 (1:03.92)                                        
 12 Burnstine, Ava             8 Dolphins-CT          2:25.45    2:03.84        
                  53.01   2:03.84 (1:10.83)                                        
 13 lee, Summer D              6 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:10.19        
                  59.36   2:10.19 (1:10.83)                                        
 14 Ketterhagen, Olivia G      8 LIAC-MR              2:12.00    2:12.86        
                1:03.65   2:12.86 (1:09.21)                                        
 -- Mounier, Victoria          8 Middies-MR           1:48.59         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.65          DQ (53.60)                                        
 -- Simons, Ashley R           7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                1:04.37        DQ (1:16.80)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                30.47      31.22 JO     
  2 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR             32.70      32.05 SILV   
  3 Langeveld, Emerson P      10 Darien Piranhas-CT     31.75      32.59 SILV   
  4 Lund, Karin               10 Dolphins-CT            33.76      32.75 SILV   
  5 Adiletta, Reagan M        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.06      34.18 SILV   
  6 du Pont, Sophie E         10 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.21      35.07 SILV   
  7 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M        9 Dolphins-CT            35.67      35.41        
  8 Yasanliel, Selen E         9 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.01      36.28        
  9 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                38.03      36.76        
 10 Parent, Elizabeth L       10 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.20      36.89        
 11 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                36.58      37.00        
 12 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                36.72      37.11        
 13 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                36.61      37.21        
 14 Spring, Maggie E          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.48        
 15 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                36.95      37.58        
 16 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                38.91      37.65        
 17 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               38.27      37.71        
 18 Schaller, Elle P           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.71      37.80        
 19 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                41.76      38.11        
 20 Schimmeck, Sofia E        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.73      38.33        
 21 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                39.82      38.52        
 22 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR                39.41      38.80        
 23 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR                50.00      38.91        
 24 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT            37.04      39.15        
 25 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                41.35      39.44        
 26 Givan, Rebeka l            9 GAEL-MR                43.80      39.68        
 27 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               38.12      39.78        
 28 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.19        
 29 Brock, Daniela M          10 LIAC-MR                40.22      40.47        
 30 Quinn, Grace E            10 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.06      40.51        
 31 Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR                49.28      41.10        
 32 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR                41.49      41.23        
 33 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR             46.69      41.28        
 34 Hao, Alice                10 CFB-MR                 48.21      41.44        
 35 Levy, Sophia               9 Middies-MR             42.96      41.58        
 36 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR             44.02      41.65        
 37 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               40.45      41.69        
 38 Millerman, Eva             9 CFB-MR                 41.50      41.76        
 39 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                40.47      42.12        
 40 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      42.16        
 41 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                45.92      42.20        
 42 Ryan, Julia M             10 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.42      42.49        
 43 Amato, Taylor H            9 LIAC-MR                39.67      42.65        
 44 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                41.81      42.67        
 45 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                42.77      42.69        
 46 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR             42.06      42.93        
 47 Moran, Rian S              9 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      43.03        
 48 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                42.25      43.13        
 49 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                41.89      44.83        
 50 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR                49.25      45.11        
 51 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR                41.38      45.17        
 52 Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR                 49.57      45.25        
 53 Michaelis, Ella B          9 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.00      45.37        
 54 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               50.99      46.17        
 54 Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                44.56      46.17        
 56 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               43.99      46.44        
 57 Veeder, Elizabeth A        9 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.30      47.58        
 58 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               49.23      48.15        
 59 Tsentides, Michelle        9 CFB-MR                 50.10      48.27        
 60 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.69        
 61 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                  46.83      50.86        
 62 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR               52.43      51.12        
 63 Thukral, Renna            10 Dolphins-CT            48.49      51.47        
 64 Hubell, Kate L             9 Middies-MR             57.80      51.64        
 65 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR                51.74      51.81        
 66 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               50.28      52.59        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           1:14.94    1:09.53 JO     
                  34.69     1:09.53 (34.84)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:11.19    1:10.12 SILV   
                  32.53     1:10.12 (37.59)                                        
  3 Lund, Karin               10 Dolphins-CT          1:15.08    1:12.75 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.75 (38.71)                                        
  4 Langeveld, Emerson P      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.91    1:12.97 SILV   
                  34.05     1:12.97 (38.92)                                        
  5 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:22.30    1:16.20 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.20 (40.42)                                        
  6 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:20.00    1:19.21        
                  35.84     1:19.21 (43.37)                                        
  7 Adiletta, Reagan M        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.82    1:19.61        
                  37.76     1:19.61 (41.85)                                        
  8 du Pont, Sophie E         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:24.54    1:19.89        
                  11.85   1:19.89 (1:08.04)                                        
  9 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR           1:15.21    1:21.00        
                  39.59     1:21.00 (41.41)                                        
 10 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:20.55    1:21.84        
                  38.40     1:21.84 (43.44)                                        
 11 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:25.74    1:21.89        
                  37.92     1:21.89 (43.97)                                        
 12 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:32.02    1:22.36        
                  38.12     1:22.36 (44.24)                                        
 13 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:25.72    1:22.55        
                  37.17     1:22.55 (45.38)                                        
 14 Yasanliel, Selen E         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.60    1:22.70        
                  39.30     1:22.70 (43.40)                                        
 15 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:36.73    1:23.49        
                  39.79     1:23.49 (43.70)                                        
 16 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.40    1:24.64        
                  38.35     1:24.64 (46.29)                                        
 17 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR              1:38.56    1:25.01        
                  39.35     1:25.01 (45.66)                                        
 18 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:25.31    1:25.43        
                  40.90     1:25.43 (44.53)                                        
 19 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:52.00    1:26.23        
                  39.54     1:26.23 (46.69)                                        
 20 Schimmeck, Sofia E        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.01    1:27.85        
                  41.07     1:27.85 (46.78)                                        
 21 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.66    1:28.05        
                  41.11     1:28.05 (46.94)                                        
 22 Brock, Daniela M          10 LIAC-MR              1:30.55    1:28.21        
                  41.42     1:28.21 (46.79)                                        
 23 Schaller, Elle P           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.00    1:28.27        
                  42.18     1:28.27 (46.09)                                        
 24 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:28.77    1:28.54        
                  43.07     1:28.54 (45.47)                                        
 25 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:32.24    1:28.57        
                  42.29     1:28.57 (46.28)                                        
 26 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:31.76    1:29.32        
                  42.41     1:29.32 (46.91)                                        
 27 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR              1:33.02    1:29.64        
                  40.98     1:29.64 (48.66)                                        
 28 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:47.37    1:29.80        
                  41.97     1:29.80 (47.83)                                        
 29 Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:29.93        
                  41.20     1:29.93 (48.73)                                        
 30 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:30.15        
                  42.89     1:30.15 (47.26)                                        
 31 Quinn, Grace E            10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:30.66        
                  43.01     1:30.66 (47.65)                                        
 32 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:31.50        
                  40.83     1:31.50 (50.67)                                        
 33 Mund, Ruth M               9 Dolphins-CT          1:31.59    1:31.85        
 34 Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:33.02        
                  42.10     1:33.02 (50.92)                                        
 35 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:56.74    1:33.09        
                  42.91     1:33.09 (50.18)                                        
 36 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:50.96    1:33.17        
                  42.36     1:33.17 (50.81)                                        
 37 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.29        
 38 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:35.52        
                  44.56     1:35.52 (50.96)                                        
 39 Ryan, Julia M             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.78    1:36.08        
                  44.66     1:36.08 (51.42)                                        
 40 Amato, Taylor H            9 LIAC-MR              1:36.57    1:36.25        
 41 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR           1:35.85    1:36.41        
                  45.25     1:36.41 (51.16)                                        
 42 Parent, Elizabeth L       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:38.97    1:37.00        
                1:41.04         1:37.00 ( )                                        
 43 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:37.77        
                1:37.78         1:37.77 ( )                                        
 44 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.16        
                1:38.33         1:38.16 ( )                                        
 45 Kelly, Caitlin E          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.89    1:38.24        
                  46.58     1:38.24 (51.66)                                        
 46 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR              1:38.84    1:38.32        
                  46.49     1:38.32 (51.83)                                        
 47 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:37.60    1:38.57        
                  44.91     1:38.57 (53.66)                                        
 48 Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR               1:46.78    1:38.68        
                  45.82     1:38.68 (52.86)                                        
 49 Michaelis, Ella B          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:40.64        
                  43.95     1:40.64 (56.69)                                        
 50 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:41.28        
                  46.46     1:41.28 (54.82)                                        
 51 Moran, Rian S              9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:41.76        
                  46.89     1:41.76 (54.87)                                        
 52 Veeder, Elizabeth A        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:51.23    1:42.09        
                  46.87     1:42.09 (55.22)                                        
 53 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR              1:41.64    1:42.34        
                  47.14     1:42.34 (55.20)                                        
 54 Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR              1:45.40    1:42.70        
                  46.76     1:42.70 (55.94)                                        
 55 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                2:05.23    1:44.36        
                  47.82     1:44.36 (56.54)                                        
 56 Tsentides, Michelle        9 CFB-MR               1:52.74    1:48.37        
                  49.09     1:48.37 (59.28)                                        
 56 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             2:04.99    1:48.37        
                  45.26   1:48.37 (1:03.11)                                        
 58 Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR              2:00.07    1:48.87        
                  50.94     1:48.87 (57.93)                                        
 59 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             1:59.99    1:50.59        
                   3.09   1:50.59 (1:47.50)                                        
 60 Hubell, Kate L             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:52.54        
                  52.12   1:52.54 (1:00.42)                                        
 61 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:53.18        
 62 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:56.95        
 63 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             2:04.32    1:59.00        
 64 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             1:59.55    2:01.08        
                  56.52   2:01.08 (1:04.56)                                        
 65 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:40.99    2:02.17        
 -- Agarabi, Brenna G         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.86        DFS        
      Declared false start
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR               2:38.34    2:38.47 SILV   
                  35.44     1:17.38 (41.94)     1:59.19 (41.81)     2:38.47 (39.28)
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              3:13.05    2:42.65 SILV   
                  34.50     1:16.58 (42.08)     2:01.09 (44.51)     2:42.65 (41.56)
  3 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                3:25.00    2:59.23        
                  38.97     1:26.70 (47.73)     2:15.79 (49.09)     2:59.23 (43.44)
  4 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT          3:03.39    3:02.25        
                  39.80     1:28.15 (48.35)     2:16.97 (48.82)     3:02.25 (45.28)
  5 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.60        
  6 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                3:55.00    3:25.84        
  7 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                3:55.00    3:34.06        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                36.10      37.77 SILV   
  2 Cieciwa, Olivia A         10 Unattached-MR          36.66      38.29 SILV   
  3 Konigsberg, Kendall R      9 RYE-MR                 38.00      39.08 SILV   
  4 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             42.07      39.49 SILV   
  5 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR             40.08      40.09 SILV   
  6 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                42.39      40.81 SILV   
  7 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR                 39.33      41.06 SILV   
  8 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  40.31      41.49 SILV   
  9 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                44.79      41.54 SILV   
 10 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR             42.21      42.49        
 11 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                41.70      42.89        
 12 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR                42.33      43.19        
 13 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               42.99      43.66        
 14 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                43.11      43.82        
 15 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT            44.46      44.20        
 16 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR                51.40      44.37        
 17 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR                43.06      44.42        
 18 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                45.33      44.71        
 19 Brock, Daniela M          10 LIAC-MR                43.21      45.00        
 20 Givan, Rebeka l            9 GAEL-MR                47.28      45.11        
 21 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             46.61      45.38        
 22 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR                45.78      45.60        
 23 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.69        
 24 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR                45.79      45.74        
 25 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                44.21      46.68        
 26 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                47.18      46.98        
 27 Mund, Ruth M               9 Dolphins-CT            49.06      47.06        
 28 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR                47.92      47.10        
 29 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               46.76      47.32        
 30 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR             49.11      47.39        
 31 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                55.80      47.42        
 32 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                48.00      47.50        
 33 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                52.12      47.61        
 34 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               53.16      48.20        
 35 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                49.54      48.35        
 36 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  47.81      49.16        
 37 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             48.21      49.34        
 38 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                  51.19      50.22        
 39 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR                52.71      50.33        
 40 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT      50.59        
 41 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR                NT      50.67        
 42 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                46.84      51.53        
 43 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR                49.57      51.57        
 44 Geiger, Melissa L          9 Dolphins-CT            55.87      51.69        
 45 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR                53.34      51.94        
 46 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:01.31      52.33        
 47 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.55        
 48 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:01.00      52.94        
 49 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                53.69      53.41        
 50 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR               55.99      53.58        
 51 DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              1:03.00      54.69        
 52 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               55.57      55.29        
 53 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR               55.99      56.27        
 54 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR              1:01.56      56.32        
 55 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             1:00.10      58.04        
 56 Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                56.28      58.37        
 57 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR                59.87      59.45        
 -- Metrano, Sydnie D          9 LIAC-MR              1:04.77         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Spring, Maggie E          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:28.81 SILV   
                  40.79     1:28.81 (48.02)                                        
  2 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:29.40 SILV   
                  42.74     1:29.40 (46.66)                                        
  3 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR           1:30.93    1:29.41 SILV   
                  43.02     1:29.41 (46.39)                                        
  4 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.62    1:30.00 SILV   
                1:30.21         1:30.00 ( )                                        
  5 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:34.60    1:30.39 SILV   
                1:30.59         1:30.39 ( )                                        
  6 Adiletta, Reagan M        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.77    1:32.70 SILV   
                  45.71     1:32.70 (46.99)                                        
  7 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:36.91    1:33.04 SILV   
  8 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M        9 Dolphins-CT          1:38.77    1:33.38        
                  45.16     1:33.38 (48.22)                                        
  9 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT          1:35.39    1:33.75        
                  44.58     1:33.75 (49.17)                                        
 10 Millerman, Eva             9 CFB-MR               1:56.47    1:38.15        
                  46.67     1:38.15 (51.48)                                        
 11 Brock, Daniela M          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.99    1:38.46        
                  49.64     1:38.46 (48.82)                                        
 12 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:38.59        
                1:38.68         1:38.59 ( )                                        
 13 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR              1:40.80    1:38.88        
 14 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:44.78    1:39.31        
                1:39.34         1:39.31 ( )                                        
 15 Amato, Taylor H            9 LIAC-MR              1:45.09    1:43.36        
                  47.54     1:43.36 (55.82)                                        
 16 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:47.00    1:43.45        
                  52.30     1:43.45 (51.15)                                        
 17 Hao, Alice                10 CFB-MR               2:05.47    1:43.61        
                  48.60     1:43.61 (55.01)                                        
 18 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR              1:45.31    1:44.88        
                1:45.01         1:44.88 ( )                                        
 19 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.03    1:45.69        
                  53.36     1:45.69 (52.33)                                        
 20 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:52.61    1:46.77        
                  49.33     1:46.77 (57.44)                                        
 21 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:46.94        
                  52.55     1:46.94 (54.39)                                        
 22 Tsentides, Michelle        9 CFB-MR               1:59.32    1:47.73        
                  51.00     1:47.73 (56.73)                                        
 23 Levy, Sophia               9 Middies-MR           1:59.10    1:48.51        
                  50.63     1:48.51 (57.88)                                        
 24 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:51.64    1:52.10        
                  54.42     1:52.10 (57.68)                                        
 25 Moran, Rian S              9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:52.79        
 26 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR           1:55.85    1:53.44        
                  55.58     1:53.44 (57.86)                                        
 27 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:54.29        
                  54.73     1:54.29 (59.56)                                        
 28 Kelly, Caitlin E          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:58.33        
                  58.56     1:58.33 (59.77)                                        
 29 Hubell, Kate L             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:58.70        
 30 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:12.84        
                1:04.85   2:12.84 (1:07.99)                                        
 -- Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  50.35          DQ (54.43)                                        
 -- Mazur, Katerina E          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:44.44          DQ (13.56)                                        
 -- Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR           2:00.15         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  56.40        DQ (1:00.48)                                        
 -- Michaelis, Ella B          9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:59.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  59.20        DQ (1:05.71)                                        
 -- Schaller, Elle P           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  49.31          DQ (52.66)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR                 40.18      40.72 JO     
  2 Cieciwa, Olivia A         10 Unattached-MR          49.04      43.25 SILV   
  3 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR                47.19      45.05 SILV   
  4 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                49.45      46.34 SILV   
  5 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR             48.64      47.19 SILV   
  6 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR                48.29      47.55 SILV   
  7 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               49.97      48.30        
  8 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                46.79      49.02        
  9 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR             49.95      49.33        
 10 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR                51.49      49.34        
 11 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             50.02      49.69        
 12 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      49.72        
 13 Brock, Daniela M          10 LIAC-MR                52.25      50.26        
 14 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  53.43      50.55        
 15 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR                51.19      51.53        
 16 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR                56.71      52.22        
 17 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR                52.51      52.44        
 18 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR                53.02      52.67        
 19 Mund, Ruth M               9 Dolphins-CT            48.46      52.69        
 20 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               54.38      52.79        
 21 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR                57.15      53.20        
 22 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:00.55      53.97        
 23 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                  56.71      54.41        
 24 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               57.47      54.64        
 25 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT            51.84      54.74        
 26 Givan, Rebeka l            9 GAEL-MR                59.95      55.12        
 27 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR                NT      55.76        
 28 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR           1:03.69      56.10        
 29 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR                54.80      56.41        
 30 Metrano, Sydnie D          9 LIAC-MR              1:08.47      56.81        
 31 Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR                55.57      57.10        
 32 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             56.17      57.11        
 33 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                57.64      57.33        
 34 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              1:09.00      57.99        
 35 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:02.99      58.04        
 36 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                1:02.03      58.17        
 37 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                58.45      58.62        
 38 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                1:13.58      58.77        
 39 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      59.10        
 40 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR              1:04.00      59.36        
 41 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:05.42    1:00.15        
 42 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:01.97    1:00.23        
 43 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR                57.76    1:00.41        
 44 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              1:08.79    1:00.74        
 45 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR              1:15.51    1:01.73        
 46 Geiger, Melissa L          9 Dolphins-CT          1:09.20    1:02.48        
 47 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.43        
 48 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:05.59        
 49 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             1:14.81    1:09.58        
 -- Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- DiGirolomo, Eva N          9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             1:03.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR              1:38.50    1:37.12 SILV   
                  46.19     1:37.12 (50.93)                                        
  2 Yasanliel, Selen E         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:55.00    1:37.36 SILV   
                  46.06     1:37.36 (51.30)                                        
  3 Lund, Karin               10 Dolphins-CT          1:37.67    1:38.25 SILV   
                  47.64     1:38.25 (50.61)                                        
  4 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:43.61 SILV   
                  52.12     1:43.61 (51.49)                                        
  5 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:56.32    1:45.00 SILV   
                  50.09     1:45.00 (54.91)                                        
  6 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:45.14 SILV   
                  49.81     1:45.14 (55.33)                                        
  7 Langeveld, Emerson P      10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:46.62    1:48.61        
                  53.09     1:48.61 (55.52)                                        
  8 Ryan, Julia M             10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:05.00    1:51.35        
                  53.30     1:51.35 (58.05)                                        
  9 Adiletta, Reagan M        10 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:59.91    1:51.50        
                  54.25     1:51.50 (57.25)                                        
 10 Quinn, Grace E            10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:10.00    1:52.40        
                  53.76     1:52.40 (58.64)                                        
 11 Levy, Sophia               9 Middies-MR           1:59.28    1:53.55        
                  54.48     1:53.55 (59.07)                                        
 12 Mund, Ruth M               9 Dolphins-CT          1:47.33    1:54.19        
                  52.20   1:54.19 (1:01.99)                                        
 13 du Pont, Sophie E         10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:57.07        
                  55.20   1:57.07 (1:01.87)                                        
 14 Parent, Elizabeth L       10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:05.00    1:59.02        
                  57.11   1:59.02 (1:01.91)                                        
 15 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                2:15.23    2:02.54        
                  58.28   2:02.54 (1:04.26)                                        
 16 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:08.34        
                1:00.48   2:08.34 (1:07.86)                                        
 17 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR                NT    2:09.85        
                1:00.77   2:09.85 (1:09.08)                                        
 18 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR           2:11.95    2:11.41        
 19 Kelly, Caitlin E          10 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    2:11.47        
                1:04.13   2:11.47 (1:07.34)                                        
 20 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                2:45.00    2:15.09        
                1:03.50   2:15.09 (1:11.59)                                        
 21 Thukral, Renna            10 Dolphins-CT          2:35.00    2:30.39        
 -- Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:55.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.04        DQ (1:01.67)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Langeveld, Emerson P      10 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.53      38.43 SILV   
  2 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M        9 Dolphins-CT            42.97      40.60 SILV   
  3 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR                42.88      40.71 SILV   
  4 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR                NT      42.45        
  5 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             41.18      42.57        
  6 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                  44.40      43.44        
  7 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR             45.04      43.84        
  8 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR                57.27      46.16        
  9 Schimmeck, Sofia E        10 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      46.92        
 10 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR                NT      47.37        
 11 Givan, Rebeka l            9 GAEL-MR              1:07.31      48.35        
 12 Mund, Ruth M               9 Dolphins-CT          1:00.85      48.53        
 13 Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.70        
 14 Yasanliel, Selen E         9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.88      48.81        
 15 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR                55.00      49.31        
 16 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT            47.68      50.17        
 17 Pavlonis, Savanna          9 CFB-MR               1:04.85      52.90        
 18 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               57.10      55.02        
 19 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR                54.89      55.05        
 20 Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      55.47        
 21 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             1:07.27      57.54        
 22 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               57.19      57.58        
 23 Higgins, Anna S            9 RA-MR                1:01.49      57.64        
 24 Veeder, Elizabeth A        9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      58.55        
 25 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:01.99    1:04.41        
 26 Kil, Sophie                9 LIAC-MR              1:00.00    1:07.77        
 -- Danbusky, Riley M         10 LIAC-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR               59.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Stanton, Natalie A         9 LIAC-MR              1:04.27         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             1:03.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                1:55.00    1:41.59        
                  45.65     1:41.59 (55.94)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cieciwa, Olivia A         10 Unattached-MR        1:37.79    1:20.76 SILV   
                  36.59     1:20.76 (44.17)                                        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR               1:26.28    1:22.85 SILV   
                  39.97     1:22.85 (42.88)                                        
  3 Lam, Kuipi                10 LIAC-MR              1:31.74    1:23.50 SILV   
                  39.64     1:23.50 (43.86)                                        
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna       10 GAEL-MR              1:28.65    1:24.57 SILV   
                  36.16     1:24.57 (48.41)                                        
  5 Konigsberg, Kendall R      9 RYE-MR               1:38.00    1:28.14 SILV   
                  38.94     1:28.14 (49.20)                                        
  6 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.24        
                  42.54     1:30.24 (47.70)                                        
  7 Wen, Victoria             10 LIAC-MR              1:34.57    1:31.44        
                  41.80     1:31.44 (49.64)                                        
  8 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:32.14        
                  43.27     1:32.14 (48.87)                                        
  9 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:37.66    1:32.16        
                  42.54     1:32.16 (49.62)                                        
 10 Schneiweis, Sarah B       10 LIAC-MR              1:39.26    1:33.98        
                  43.73     1:33.98 (50.25)                                        
 11 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR              1:49.92    1:34.90        
                  47.37     1:34.90 (47.53)                                        
 12 Gebhard, Kaitlyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.61    1:35.14        
                  42.66     1:35.14 (52.48)                                        
 13 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.26        
 14 Buscemi, Isabella M       10 LIAC-MR              1:42.18    1:35.69        
 15 Kearney, Sophia C          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.77    1:35.95        
                  47.09     1:35.95 (48.86)                                        
 16 Mahoney, Katelyn A        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.54    1:36.87        
                  43.58     1:36.87 (53.29)                                        
 17 Brock, Daniela M          10 LIAC-MR              1:39.39    1:38.26        
                  48.12     1:38.26 (50.14)                                        
 18 Robredo, Irene            10 Dolphins-CT          1:33.60    1:38.50        
                  45.35     1:38.50 (53.15)                                        
 19 Hickey, Claire B          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.62        
                  45.35     1:38.62 (53.27)                                        
 20 Kalinoglu, Samantha C     10 LIAC-MR              1:42.09    1:39.35        
                  50.01     1:39.35 (49.34)                                        
 21 Phillips, Emersyn E       10 LIAC-MR              1:40.66    1:39.90        
                  44.29     1:39.90 (55.61)                                        
 22 Lam, Koiip                 9 LIAC-MR              1:56.68    1:40.34        
                  49.69     1:40.34 (50.65)                                        
 23 Doran, Molly K             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.82    1:41.00        
 24 Chan, Zoe                 10 LIAC-MR              1:46.37    1:42.74        
                  50.16     1:42.74 (52.58)                                        
 25 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:31.50    1:43.93        
                  48.22     1:43.93 (55.71)                                        
 26 Melnick, Jordan L          9 RA-MR                1:59.99    1:44.43        
                  50.57     1:44.43 (53.86)                                        
 27 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.51        
                  48.37     1:44.51 (56.14)                                        
 28 Pamatat, Giuliana P        9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:44.78        
                  50.15     1:44.78 (54.63)                                        
 29 Geiger, Melissa L          9 Dolphins-CT          1:57.69    1:45.95        
                  47.71     1:45.95 (58.24)                                        
 30 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:46.45        
                  49.57     1:46.45 (56.88)                                        
 31 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:52.36    1:46.62        
                  50.46     1:46.62 (56.16)                                        
 32 Sawyer, Victoria R         9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:47.83        
                  51.31     1:47.83 (56.52)                                        
 33 Leroy, Tessa I             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.94        
 34 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR           1:40.19    1:48.33        
 35 Shingler, Clara G          9 RA-MR                2:00.00    1:48.90        
                  50.21     1:48.90 (58.69)                                        
 36 Rivera, Kallista E         9 LIAC-MR              1:53.15    1:50.76        
                  49.91   1:50.76 (1:00.85)                                        
 37 Chang, Cathy              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:50.99        
                  51.29     1:50.99 (59.70)                                        
 38 Redmond, Riley P           9 LIAC-MR              1:56.96    1:54.15        
                  55.45     1:54.15 (58.70)                                        
 39 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.80        
                  51.62   1:55.80 (1:04.18)                                        
 40 DeVita, Isabella           9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:55.98        
                  50.57   1:55.98 (1:05.41)                                        
 41 Siris, Lily M              9 LIAC-MR              2:16.00    1:59.72        
                  56.92   1:59.72 (1:02.80)                                        
 42 Finerty, Ella K            9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    2:01.09        
                  59.05   2:01.09 (1:02.04)                                        
 43 Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:02.41        
 44 Lettieri, Bella V          9 LIAC-MR              2:20.00    2:08.88        
                1:03.74   2:08.88 (1:05.14)                                        
 45 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             2:13.99    2:17.07        
                1:04.69   2:17.07 (1:12.38)                                        
 -- Zhang, Jennie Y           10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.86        DQ (1:02.11)                                        
 -- Metrano, Sydnie D          9 LIAC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:01.88          DQ (57.66)                                        
 -- Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             2:16.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
 -- Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR           1:30.91         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  49.01        DQ (1:05.24)                                        
 -- Givan, Rebeka l            9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.50          DQ (55.73)                                        
 -- Zhang, Angelina            9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Joyce, Molly I             9 Storm-MR             2:15.99         DQ        
      Arms past hipline - breast
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.50 SILV   
                  41.99     1:33.32 (51.33)     2:31.56 (58.24)     3:12.50 (40.94)
  2 Lund, Karin               10 Dolphins-CT          3:13.00    3:12.95 SILV   
                  47.83     1:36.99 (49.16)     2:31.93 (54.94)     3:12.95 (41.02)
  3 Sahrbeck, Ainsley M        9 Dolphins-CT          3:45.55    3:19.08        
                  41.68     1:30.64 (48.96)   2:33.67 (1:03.03)     3:19.08 (45.41)
  4 Ramoino, Sophia P          9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:19.61        
                  47.49     1:38.08 (50.59)     2:37.00 (58.92)     3:19.61 (42.61)
  5 Lambros, Alethea M         9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:50.15        
                                1:52.43 ( )   3:50.15 (1:57.72)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR                 27.92      27.78 JO     
  2 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT            27.84      28.24 SILV   
  3 Prisco, Alexandra C       12 GAEL-MR                31.35      28.37 SILV   
  4 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                29.35      29.05 SILV   
  5 Steere, Campbell A        12 Dolphins-CT            28.44      29.17 SILV   
  6 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT            29.54      29.58 SILV   
  7 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT            29.10      29.66 SILV   
  8 Lin, Audrey Z             11 Dolphins-CT            29.52      29.82 SILV   
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                30.22      30.07 SILV   
 10 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT            29.84      30.41 SILV   
 11 Cary, Jane                12 Dolphins-CT            30.83      30.44 SILV   
 12 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                34.60      30.59 SILV   
 13 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             29.41      30.68 SILV   
 14 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                33.16      31.14        
 15 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                33.43      31.30        
 16 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT            30.68      31.63        
 17 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR                35.28      31.91        
 18 Decker, Daisy C           12 Dolphins-CT            30.49      32.23        
 19 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR                33.63      33.10        
 20 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR                33.77      33.11        
 21 Minelli, Madeline A       11 RA-MR                  34.20      33.83        
 22 Coveny, Cassidy F         12 LIAC-MR                38.30      33.92        
 23 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT            32.71      33.99        
 24 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                34.96      34.08        
 25 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT            34.33      34.16        
 26 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                35.25      34.17        
 27 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT            34.24      34.59        
 28 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                34.85      34.70        
 29 Sinclair, Abby K          12 LIAC-MR                34.76      35.02        
 30 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                36.34      35.05        
 31 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                37.79      35.79        
 32 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR                45.00      36.07        
 33 Urda, Emily J             11 Dolphins-CT            35.68      36.08        
 34 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                35.30      36.24        
 35 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                36.88      36.26        
 36 Gentile, Tess G           11 GAEL-MR                41.31      37.27        
 37 Denning, Elizabeth S      12 GAEL-MR                36.60      38.60        
 38 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                41.52      39.05        
 39 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.68        
 40 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                43.00      41.49        
 41 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                44.00      41.61        
 42 Demarr, Coco              12 GAEL-MR                42.36      41.63        
 43 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                40.29      42.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:00.57      57.78 JO     
                  27.79       57.78 (29.99)                                        
  2 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT          1:02.01    1:02.07 SILV   
                  29.65     1:02.07 (32.42)                                        
  3 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:04.09    1:02.16 SILV   
                  30.25     1:02.16 (31.91)                                        
  4 Steere, Campbell A        12 Dolphins-CT          1:04.33    1:02.73 SILV   
                  29.92     1:02.73 (32.81)                                        
  5 Guzman, Maryan V          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.87    1:02.82 SILV   
                  29.88     1:02.82 (32.94)                                        
  6 Zhou, Helen               11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:04.79    1:03.08 SILV   
                  30.24     1:03.08 (32.84)                                        
  7 Prisco, Alexandra C       12 GAEL-MR              1:11.10    1:03.43 SILV   
                  30.20     1:03.43 (33.23)                                        
  8 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT          1:03.76    1:04.32 SILV   
                  30.61     1:04.32 (33.71)                                        
  9 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT          1:04.36    1:04.36 SILV   
                  31.52     1:04.36 (32.84)                                        
 10 Karidas, Sophia J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:09.75    1:04.89 SILV   
                  31.34     1:04.89 (33.55)                                        
 11 Lin, Audrey Z             11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.12    1:05.15 SILV   
                  30.79     1:05.15 (34.36)                                        
 12 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT          1:05.83    1:06.08 SILV   
                  31.51     1:06.08 (34.57)                                        
 13 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:07.68    1:06.10 SILV   
                  31.60     1:06.10 (34.50)                                        
 14 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:07.34    1:06.28 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.28 (34.80)                                        
 15 Kennedy, Helena R         11 Dolphins-CT          1:10.87    1:06.51 SILV   
                  31.63     1:06.51 (34.88)                                        
 16 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:07.09 SILV   
                  31.96     1:07.09 (35.13)                                        
 17 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:08.41    1:08.12 SILV   
                  33.34     1:08.12 (34.78)                                        
 18 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                1:18.88    1:09.49        
                  33.52     1:09.49 (35.97)                                        
 19 Zuniga, Carmie J          12 Dolphins-CT          1:16.59    1:09.73        
                  34.47     1:09.73 (35.26)                                        
 20 Langeveld, Mia G          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:15.61    1:09.96        
                  33.64     1:09.96 (36.32)                                        
 21 Milewski, Ariana          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:10.26    1:10.71        
                  33.86     1:10.71 (36.85)                                        
 22 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:11.73    1:10.93        
                  32.93     1:10.93 (38.00)                                        
 23 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.19    1:10.95        
                  33.45     1:10.95 (37.50)                                        
 24 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR              1:14.02    1:11.03        
                  33.37     1:11.03 (37.66)                                        
 25 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:16.13    1:11.74        
                  33.75     1:11.74 (37.99)                                        
 26 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.38    1:11.84        
                  34.37     1:11.84 (37.47)                                        
 27 Moore, Aubrey G           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:20.23    1:11.87        
                  34.45     1:11.87 (37.42)                                        
 28 Moore, Ellie F            11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:19.27    1:12.59        
                  34.53     1:12.59 (38.06)                                        
 29 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT          1:19.80    1:13.39        
                  35.25     1:13.39 (38.14)                                        
 30 Luecke, Erin T            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:17.55    1:13.52        
                  35.64     1:13.52 (37.88)                                        
 31 Zhang, Brianna Y          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.07    1:13.94        
                  35.27     1:13.94 (38.67)                                        
 32 Gibas, Zofia D            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.00    1:14.27        
                  35.54     1:14.27 (38.73)                                        
 33 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:14.63        
                  34.42     1:14.63 (40.21)                                        
 34 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR              1:19.40    1:15.01        
                  35.73     1:15.01 (39.28)                                        
 35 Marquez, Camila D         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:18.68    1:15.17        
                  36.87     1:15.17 (38.30)                                        
 36 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT          1:13.48    1:15.23        
                  34.54     1:15.23 (40.69)                                        
 37 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:17.34    1:15.36        
                  35.80     1:15.36 (39.56)                                        
 38 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT          1:20.79    1:16.14        
                  38.82     1:16.14 (37.32)                                        
 39 Hawks, Katie M            11 Dolphins-CT          1:20.02    1:17.16        
                  36.40     1:17.16 (40.76)                                        
 40 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:22.58    1:17.61        
                  36.91     1:17.61 (40.70)                                        
 41 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR              1:24.96    1:18.13        
                  38.43     1:18.13 (39.70)                                        
 42 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR              1:35.06    1:20.34        
                  36.97     1:20.34 (43.37)                                        
 43 Bruno, Skylar M           12 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:21.23        
                  37.75     1:21.23 (43.48)                                        
 44 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:33.86    1:22.66        
                  39.56     1:22.66 (43.10)                                        
 45 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR              1:29.89    1:23.05        
                  37.83     1:23.05 (45.22)                                        
 46 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:23.71        
                  36.26     1:23.71 (47.45)                                        
 47 Johnson, Hannah R         11 Dolphins-CT          1:25.37    1:23.72        
                  37.87     1:23.72 (45.85)                                        
 48 Gentile, Tess G           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:23.85        
                  39.51     1:23.85 (44.34)                                        
 49 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:26.71    1:24.63        
                  37.98     1:24.63 (46.65)                                        
 50 Demarr, Coco              12 GAEL-MR              1:40.01    1:24.84        
                  40.63     1:24.84 (44.21)                                        
 51 Denning, Elizabeth S      12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:24.87        
 52 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:25.20        
                  39.40     1:25.20 (45.80)                                        
 53 Qin, June                 11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:25.66    1:26.21        
                  40.82     1:26.21 (45.39)                                        
 54 Baum, Molly G             12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.65    1:28.49        
                  40.62     1:28.49 (47.87)                                        
 55 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.64        
                  43.04     1:29.64 (46.60)                                        
 56 Veeder, Samantha G        11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:35.59    1:30.34        
 57 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR              1:39.00    1:32.81        
                  43.78     1:32.81 (49.03)                                        
 58 Vivanco, Francisca F      12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.84    1:34.86        
                  42.35     1:34.86 (52.51)                                        
 59 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR              1:40.00    1:34.95        
                  46.17     1:34.95 (48.78)                                        
 60 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:35.12        
 61 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR              1:44.00    1:35.89        
                  43.70     1:35.89 (52.19)                                        
 62 Morgan, Kerri A           11 LIAC-MR              2:29.16    1:39.22        
                  43.76     1:39.22 (55.46)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          2:04.12    2:03.36 JO     
                  28.34       59.07 (30.73)     1:31.37 (32.30)     2:03.36 (31.99)
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               2:14.59    2:15.32 SILV   
                  31.87     1:06.79 (34.92)     1:41.98 (35.19)     2:15.32 (33.34)
  3 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT          2:17.38    2:17.34 SILV   
                  30.67     1:05.05 (34.38)     1:41.58 (36.53)     2:17.34 (35.76)
  4 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT          2:18.05    2:18.72 SILV   
                  31.78     1:07.99 (36.21)     1:44.24 (36.25)     2:18.72 (34.48)
  5 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              2:26.32    2:18.90 SILV   
                  31.26     1:06.95 (35.69)     1:44.63 (37.68)     2:18.90 (34.27)
  6 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT          2:23.38    2:20.59 SILV   
                  31.38     1:06.36 (34.98)     1:43.86 (37.50)     2:20.59 (36.73)
  7 Steere, Campbell A        12 Dolphins-CT          2:29.44    2:20.65 SILV   
                  32.48     1:09.08 (36.60)     1:46.78 (37.70)     2:20.65 (33.87)
  8 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           2:27.06    2:21.17 SILV   
                  31.97     1:09.08 (37.11)     1:46.02 (36.94)     2:21.17 (35.15)
  9 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              2:39.88    2:21.95 SILV   
                  32.85     1:08.82 (35.97)     1:45.26 (36.44)     2:21.95 (36.69)
 10 Lin, Audrey Z             11 Dolphins-CT          2:24.45    2:23.58 SILV   
                  32.00     1:08.56 (36.56)     1:45.97 (37.41)     2:23.58 (37.61)
 11 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT          2:28.42    2:23.93 SILV   
                  33.27     1:11.19 (37.92)     1:48.61 (37.42)     2:23.93 (35.32)
 12 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              2:48.40    2:28.97        
                  33.98     1:11.33 (37.35)     1:50.90 (39.57)     2:28.97 (38.07)
 13 Decker, Daisy C           12 Dolphins-CT          2:39.15    2:32.31        
                  32.54     1:11.77 (39.23)     1:52.54 (40.77)     2:32.31 (39.77)
 14 Cary, Jane                12 Dolphins-CT          2:57.80    2:33.72        
                  32.93     1:12.81 (39.88)     1:54.21 (41.40)     2:33.72 (39.51)
 15 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT          2:32.35    2:34.78        
                  34.64     1:15.36 (40.72)     1:56.08 (40.72)     2:34.78 (38.70)
 16 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT          2:37.41    2:36.42        
                  35.24     1:14.80 (39.56)     1:55.68 (40.88)     2:36.42 (40.74)
 17 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              2:43.28    2:39.99        
                  36.00     1:15.89 (39.89)     1:58.71 (42.82)     2:39.99 (41.28)
 18 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT          2:43.30    2:42.22        
 19 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              3:01.07    2:44.62        
                  35.54     1:16.75 (41.21)     1:59.83 (43.08)     2:44.62 (44.79)
 20 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:49.48        
                  38.57     1:22.84 (44.27)     2:05.19 (42.35)     2:49.48 (44.29)
 21 Coveny, Cassidy F         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:52.40        
                  37.54     1:23.37 (45.83)     2:07.97 (44.60)     2:52.40 (44.43)
 22 Urda, Emily J             11 Dolphins-CT          3:22.53    2:54.12        
                  38.99     1:23.09 (44.10)     2:09.68 (46.59)     2:54.12 (44.44)
 23 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT          2:53.09    2:55.32        
                  39.94     1:26.62 (46.68)     2:12.32 (45.70)     2:55.32 (43.00)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT            31.84      32.07 SILV   
  2 Foster, Payton A          11 Dolphins-CT            32.17      32.30 SILV   
  3 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT            32.86      33.09 SILV   
  4 Lin, Audrey Z             11 Dolphins-CT            32.91      33.46 SILV   
  5 Lazar, Penny A            11 Dolphins-CT            32.92      33.79 SILV   
  6 Prisco, Alexandra C       12 GAEL-MR                40.83      34.63 SILV   
  7 Guzman, Maryan V          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.12      34.90 SILV   
  8 Karidas, Sophia J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     34.69      35.41 SILV   
  9 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                40.28      35.56 SILV   
 10 Steere, Campbell A        12 Dolphins-CT            35.55      35.67 SILV   
 11 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT            35.84      36.02 SILV   
 12 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR                36.44      36.16        
 13 Kennedy, Helena R         11 Dolphins-CT            37.85      36.76        
 14 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                  41.35      36.93        
 15 Zhou, Helen               11 Darien Piranhas-CT     35.14      36.98        
 16 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                37.40      37.09        
 17 Milewski, Ariana          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.15      37.57        
 18 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                35.55      37.73        
 19 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                40.44      37.88        
 20 Moore, Aubrey G           11 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      38.26        
 21 Zhang, Brianna Y          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.99      38.92        
 22 Moore, Ellie F            11 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.00      39.10        
 23 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR                39.59      39.34        
 24 Luecke, Erin T            12 Darien Piranhas-CT     38.87      39.36        
 25 Marquez, Camila D         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     40.25      39.41        
 26 Zuniga, Carmie J          12 Dolphins-CT            37.80      39.44        
 27 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                40.86      39.60        
 28 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR                42.12      39.72        
 29 Langeveld, Mia G          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.86      40.40        
 30 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                44.34      40.78        
 31 Hawks, Katie M            11 Dolphins-CT            41.41      41.09        
 32 Gibas, Zofia D            12 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.50      41.31        
 33 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT            41.03      41.47        
 34 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                48.50      41.49        
 35 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT            35.16      41.82        
 36 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                43.28      42.19        
 37 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                39.98      42.32        
 38 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                43.34      42.34        
 39 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                42.76      42.54        
 40 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT            43.12      43.76        
 41 Johnson, Hannah R         11 Dolphins-CT            45.74      44.07        
 42 Qin, June                 11 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.62      44.23        
 43 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT            42.37      44.55        
 44 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                46.18      44.77        
 45 Gentile, Tess G           11 GAEL-MR                46.22      44.81        
 46 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR                49.00      44.91        
 47 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                45.30      45.20        
 48 Bruno, Skylar M           12 LIAC-MR                44.29      46.24        
 49 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR                48.45      47.20        
 50 Veeder, Samantha G        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     48.00      47.55        
 51 Baum, Molly G             12 Darien Piranhas-CT     44.62      48.25        
 52 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                47.49      48.39        
 53 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                51.05      49.04        
 54 Demarr, Coco              12 GAEL-MR                51.56      50.28        
 55 Vivanco, Francisca F      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      51.65        
 56 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                52.05      51.78        
 57 Denning, Elizabeth S      12 GAEL-MR                49.77      52.56        
 58 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                45.00      55.55        
 59 Morgan, Kerri A           11 LIAC-MR                56.47      55.79        
 -- Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR                48.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:04.56    1:05.87 JO     
                  32.13     1:05.87 (33.74)                                        
  2 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.44    1:09.16 SILV   
                  34.01     1:09.16 (35.15)                                        
  3 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT          1:09.33    1:10.37 SILV   
                  34.30     1:10.37 (36.07)                                        
  4 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               1:12.44    1:15.09 SILV   
                  37.50     1:15.09 (37.59)                                        
  5 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.76    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.05     1:16.08 (39.03)                                        
  5 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:16.08 SILV   
                  37.56     1:16.08 (38.52)                                        
  7 Prisco, Alexandra C       12 GAEL-MR              1:28.52    1:17.63 SILV   
                  37.45     1:17.63 (40.18)                                        
  8 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:21.99    1:18.28 SILV   
                1:18.27      1:18.28 (0.01)                                        
  9 Milligan, Charlotte L     12 Dolphins-CT          1:32.50    1:18.90 SILV   
                1:19.05         1:18.90 ( )                                        
 10 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR              1:26.32    1:19.84        
                  39.51     1:19.84 (40.33)                                        
 11 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:20.22        
                  38.81     1:20.22 (41.41)                                        
 12 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:22.28        
                  40.00     1:22.28 (42.28)                                        
 13 Cary, Jane                12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.50    1:23.57        
                  40.98     1:23.57 (42.59)                                        
 14 Decker, Daisy C           12 Dolphins-CT          1:27.86    1:24.83        
                  41.05     1:24.83 (43.78)                                        
 15 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:31.51    1:29.57        
                  43.38     1:29.57 (46.19)                                        
 16 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR              1:37.79    1:30.14        
                  43.80     1:30.14 (46.34)                                        
 17 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR              1:38.46    1:34.69        
                  45.36     1:34.69 (49.33)                                        
 18 Coveny, Cassidy F         12 LIAC-MR              1:34.24    1:35.25        
                1:22.27     1:35.25 (12.98)                                        
 19 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT          1:31.62    1:35.29        
                  47.42     1:35.29 (47.87)                                        
 20 Minelli, Madeline A       11 RA-MR                1:39.08    1:36.96        
                  47.24     1:36.96 (49.72)                                        
 21 Sinclair, Abby K          12 LIAC-MR              1:46.83    1:44.30        
                  49.52     1:44.30 (54.78)                                        
 22 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:48.15        
 23 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:53.29        
                  53.28   1:53.29 (1:00.01)                                        
 24 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR              1:57.22    1:58.33        
                  56.67   1:58.33 (1:01.66)                                        
 25 Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    2:05.71        
                  58.72   2:05.71 (1:06.99)                                        
 -- Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.37         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                38.56      37.02 SILV   
  2 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT            39.71      37.84 SILV   
  3 Guzman, Maryan V          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.71      38.32 SILV   
  4 Kennedy, Helena R         11 Dolphins-CT            41.15      39.45 SILV   
  5 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             38.54      39.46 SILV   
  6 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR                39.29      39.60 SILV   
  7 Ahn, Jolie                12 LIAC-MR                39.95      39.61 SILV   
  8 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR                40.74      39.84 SILV   
  9 Zhang, Brianna Y          11 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.78      40.21 SILV   
 10 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                41.43      40.51 SILV   
 11 Zhou, Helen               11 Darien Piranhas-CT     41.05      40.66        
 12 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                41.38      40.70        
 13 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                42.05      41.74        
 14 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR                46.29      41.78        
 15 Karidas, Sophia J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.19      41.83        
 16 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT            45.00      42.54        
 17 Milewski, Ariana          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.74      42.83        
 18 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                48.26      43.51        
 19 Luecke, Erin T            12 Darien Piranhas-CT     43.09      43.54        
 20 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT            44.09      44.26        
 21 Langeveld, Mia G          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.76      44.88        
 22 Gibas, Zofia D            12 Darien Piranhas-CT     50.27      45.24        
 23 Marquez, Camila D         12 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.89      46.08        
 24 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT            45.66      46.10        
 25 Sharma, Avani             12 LIAC-MR                47.72      47.29        
 26 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                49.58      47.58        
 27 Moore, Ellie F            11 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      48.08        
 28 Hawks, Katie M            11 Dolphins-CT            46.83      48.13        
 29 Denning, Elizabeth S      12 GAEL-MR                49.41      48.22        
 30 Qin, June                 11 Darien Piranhas-CT     49.34      48.26        
 31 Rush, Rebecca M           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.29        
 32 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT            50.42      48.62        
 33 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                53.50      48.68        
 34 Fitzgerald, Carly         12 LIAC-MR                55.00      48.80        
 35 Hui, Ashley K             11 LIAC-MR                48.81      49.12        
 36 Moore, Aubrey G           11 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      50.32        
 37 Gentile, Tess G           11 GAEL-MR                51.69      50.65        
 38 Bruno, Skylar M           12 LIAC-MR                48.39      51.50        
 39 Veeder, Samantha G        11 Darien Piranhas-CT     52.00      51.52        
 40 Baum, Molly G             12 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.54      51.72        
 41 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                53.43      51.78        
 42 Demarr, Coco              12 GAEL-MR                55.72      52.12        
 43 Johnson, Hannah R         11 Dolphins-CT            56.42      53.73        
 44 Abels, Marissa R          11 LIAC-MR                55.82      54.62        
 45 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      56.40        
 46 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      56.48        
 47 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.73        
 48 Morgan, Kerri A           11 LIAC-MR              1:24.97    1:02.63        
 49 Vivanco, Francisca F      12 Darien Piranhas-CT     58.00    1:04.85        
 50 Veronese, Rebecca E       11 LIAC-MR              1:00.50    1:07.11        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:18.70    1:17.09 JO     
                  36.72     1:17.09 (40.37)                                        
  2 Milligan, Charlotte L     12 Dolphins-CT          1:20.75    1:19.98 SILV   
                  37.17     1:19.98 (42.81)                                        
  3 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR              1:35.29    1:22.26 SILV   
                  38.57     1:22.26 (43.69)                                        
  4 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               1:27.05    1:24.56 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.56 (44.81)                                        
  5 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR              1:33.49    1:24.96 SILV   
                  41.22     1:24.96 (43.74)                                        
  6 Zacarias, Samantha        11 LIAC-MR              1:28.85    1:25.62 SILV   
                  40.84     1:25.62 (44.78)                                        
  7 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:26.12 SILV   
                  40.87     1:26.12 (45.25)                                        
  8 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT          1:30.00    1:27.05 SILV   
                  41.17     1:27.05 (45.88)                                        
  9 Yee, Katherine H          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.32    1:28.06 SILV   
                  41.83     1:28.06 (46.23)                                        
 10 Cary, Jane                12 Dolphins-CT          1:30.48    1:28.55 SILV   
                  41.60     1:28.55 (46.95)                                        
 11 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.47        
                  42.61     1:30.47 (47.86)                                        
 12 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:30.72    1:30.97        
                  43.93     1:30.97 (47.04)                                        
 13 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT          1:38.37    1:35.58        
                  45.20     1:35.58 (50.38)                                        
 14 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT          1:52.35    1:38.56        
                  47.15     1:38.56 (51.41)                                        
 15 Coveny, Cassidy F         12 LIAC-MR              1:50.29    1:38.66        
                  47.75     1:38.66 (50.91)                                        
 16 Minelli, Madeline A       11 RA-MR                1:50.47    1:43.07        
                  49.79     1:43.07 (53.28)                                        
 17 Urda, Emily J             11 Dolphins-CT          1:59.50    1:44.52        
                  50.27     1:44.52 (54.25)                                        
 18 Gentile, Tess G           11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:47.77        
                  51.56     1:47.77 (56.21)                                        
 19 Denning, Elizabeth S      12 GAEL-MR              1:53.16    1:50.56        
                  51.06     1:50.56 (59.50)                                        
 20 Demarr, Coco              12 GAEL-MR              2:09.08    1:56.69        
                  56.13   1:56.69 (1:00.56)                                        
 21 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:01.21        
                  58.33   2:01.21 (1:02.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT            30.36      29.99 JO     
  2 Prisco, Alexandra C       12 GAEL-MR                40.14      33.13 SILV   
  3 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                33.69      33.22 SILV   
  4 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT            34.46      34.02 SILV   
  5 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT            34.92      34.15 SILV   
  6 Steere, Campbell A        12 Dolphins-CT            34.62      34.20 SILV   
  7 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT            35.89      34.48 SILV   
  8 Tevlin, Kathleen          12 LIAC-MR                41.52      34.79        
  9 Lin, Audrey Z             11 Dolphins-CT            35.91      35.34        
 10 Decker, Daisy C           12 Dolphins-CT            40.37      38.85        
 11 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                39.05      38.94        
 12 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR                43.83      39.01        
 13 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT            38.61      39.02        
 14 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT            44.30      41.35        
 15 Minelli, Madeline A       11 RA-MR                  40.67      41.84        
 16 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT            44.21      41.86        
 17 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR                43.75      42.41        
 18 Rose, Madeline            11 LIAC-MR                42.47      43.84        
 19 Calin, Stephania          11 LIAC-MR                47.42      44.29        
 20 Epstein, Sarah E          12 LIAC-MR                47.28      44.56        
 21 Sinclair, Abby K          12 LIAC-MR                41.49      44.75        
 22 Zhang, Claire R           11 LIAC-MR                50.00      45.10        
 23 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.19        
 24 Bouyer, Sophia K          12 LIAC-MR                55.00      45.52        
 25 Denning, Elizabeth S      12 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.69        
 26 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                50.10      50.44        
 27 Demarr, Coco              12 GAEL-MR                   NT      52.88        
 28 Gentile, Tess G           11 GAEL-MR                54.45      53.34        
 29 Joseph, Lucina M          11 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.43        
 -- Grella, Sam J             12 LIAC-MR                50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          1:06.28    1:06.08 JO     
                  31.02     1:06.08 (35.06)                                        
  2 Lazar, Penny A            11 Dolphins-CT          1:09.86    1:06.93 JO     
                  32.00     1:06.93 (34.93)                                        
  3 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT          1:08.04    1:08.17 JO     
                  31.88     1:08.17 (36.29)                                        
  4 Foster, Payton A          11 Dolphins-CT          1:09.89    1:11.15 SILV   
                  33.44     1:11.15 (37.71)                                        
  5 Guzman, Maryan V          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:16.37    1:12.92 SILV   
                  33.34     1:12.92 (39.58)                                        
  6 Karidas, Sophia J         12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:27.49    1:18.03 SILV   
                  35.46     1:18.03 (42.57)                                        
  7 Lin, Audrey Z             11 Dolphins-CT          1:24.10    1:18.07 SILV   
                  36.09     1:18.07 (41.98)                                        
  8 Zhou, Helen               11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:21.34    1:19.90        
                  35.38     1:19.90 (44.52)                                        
  9 Kennedy, Helena R         11 Dolphins-CT          1:21.72    1:20.17        
                  37.15     1:20.17 (43.02)                                        
  9 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT          1:23.15    1:20.17        
                  36.56     1:20.17 (43.61)                                        
 11 Robredo, Emma             12 Dolphins-CT          1:20.75    1:21.32        
                  36.24     1:21.32 (45.08)                                        
 12 Sung, Katie M             12 LIAC-MR              1:26.22    1:22.55        
                  37.64     1:22.55 (44.91)                                        
 13 Prisco, Alexandra C       12 GAEL-MR              1:38.33    1:23.50        
                  37.98     1:23.50 (45.52)                                        
 14 Higgins, Callie W         12 RA-MR                1:32.00    1:25.26        
                  39.78     1:25.26 (45.48)                                        
 15 Bosch, Kaleigh            12 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:25.59        
                  39.70     1:25.59 (45.89)                                        
 16 Luecke, Erin T            12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:33.22    1:27.42        
                  41.73     1:27.42 (45.69)                                        
 17 Langeveld, Mia G          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:28.68        
                  38.53     1:28.68 (50.15)                                        
 18 Lazar, Caroline A         12 Dolphins-CT          1:31.84    1:28.89        
                  39.04     1:28.89 (49.85)                                        
 19 Schafer, Marian E         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.61        
                  42.00     1:29.61 (47.61)                                        
 20 Wise, Annika B            11 Dolphins-CT          1:49.50    1:31.35        
                  43.00     1:31.35 (48.35)                                        
 21 Zuniga, Carmie J          12 Dolphins-CT          1:30.75    1:31.86        
                  40.97     1:31.86 (50.89)                                        
 22 Zhang, Brianna Y          11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:31.66    1:32.39        
                  42.56     1:32.39 (49.83)                                        
 23 Milewski, Ariana          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:36.58    1:32.89        
                  42.22     1:32.89 (50.67)                                        
 24 Moore, Ellie F            11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:33.77        
                  42.33     1:33.77 (51.44)                                        
 25 D'Andrea, Lily M          12 LIAC-MR              1:37.51    1:35.34        
                  44.88     1:35.34 (50.46)                                        
 26 Moore, Aubrey G           11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:50.00    1:39.05        
                  44.47     1:39.05 (54.58)                                        
 27 Baum, Molly G             12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:53.00    1:44.94        
                  47.56     1:44.94 (57.38)                                        
 28 Hawks, Katie M            11 Dolphins-CT          1:57.50    1:48.65        
                  49.55     1:48.65 (59.10)                                        
 29 Qin, June                 11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:58.00    1:56.18        
                  50.00   1:56.18 (1:06.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lazar, Penny A            11 Dolphins-CT          2:29.63    2:28.47 SILV   
                  32.21     1:09.85 (37.64)     1:55.89 (46.04)     2:28.47 (32.58)
  2 Steere, Campbell A        12 Dolphins-CT          2:40.16    2:36.61 SILV   
                  35.30     1:16.37 (41.07)     1:59.58 (43.21)     2:36.61 (37.03)
  3 Somma, Isabella           12 LIAC-MR              2:59.58    2:46.39 SILV   
                  37.93     1:19.49 (41.56)     2:09.71 (50.22)     2:46.39 (36.68)
  4 Guarnera, Anabelle C      11 Dolphins-CT          2:53.76    2:47.16 SILV   
                  38.12     1:21.85 (43.73)     2:11.07 (49.22)     2:47.16 (36.09)
  5 Pujadas, Julia            11 Dolphins-CT          3:31.58    2:58.64        
                  37.34     1:23.09 (45.75)     2:17.26 (54.17)     2:58.64 (41.38)
  6 Zuniga, Carmie J          12 Dolphins-CT          3:11.01    2:58.73        
                  39.52     1:24.26 (44.74)     2:19.71 (55.45)     2:58.73 (39.02)
  7 Keil, Kristy              11 Dolphins-CT          3:30.55    3:19.68        
                  46.68     1:36.96 (50.28)     2:34.50 (57.54)     3:19.68 (45.18)
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
                26.39  JO
                26.59  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           17 Dolphins-CT            22.98      24.51 METS   
  2 Scott, Samantha H         16 Dolphins-CT            23.75      24.94 METS   
  3 Jahan, Sophie L           17 Dolphins-CT            24.29      25.70 JO     
  4 Geelen, Lente             13 RYE-MR                 29.58      25.93 JO     
  5 Geelen, Lara              14 RYE-MR                 25.14      26.12 JO     
  6 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                26.14      26.62 SILV   
  7 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT            25.95      26.98 SILV   
  8 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                26.67      27.14 SILV   
  9 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR                 27.24      27.49 SILV   
 10 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT            26.06      27.64 SILV   
 11 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT            27.82      28.06 SILV   
 12 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                27.07      28.81        
 13 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR                28.47      28.82        
 14 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR                27.58      28.95        
 15 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR                28.31      29.38        
 16 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR                29.51      29.68        
 17 Fallon, Charlotte M       13 Dolphins-CT            29.58      29.82        
 18 Maldonado, Francesca      14 Dolphins-CT            29.10      30.14        
 19 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT            28.46      30.69        
 20 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                31.30      30.83        
 21 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR                31.51      31.83        
 22 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR             29.64      32.07        
 23 Ip, Gwen                  13 LIAC-MR                36.40      34.12        
 24 Tzikas, Mia E             13 LIAC-MR                37.52      34.21        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
                56.99  JO
                57.79  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Samantha H         16 Dolphins-CT            52.44      54.63 METS   
                  25.82       54.63 (28.81)                                        
  2 Jahan, Sophie L           17 Dolphins-CT            52.70      56.26 JO     
                  26.47       56.26 (29.79)                                        
  3 Flood, Christine E        15 Dolphins-CT            54.56      56.72 JO     
                  27.68       56.72 (29.04)                                        
  4 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                58.13      58.06 SILV   
                  28.00       58.06 (30.06)                                        
  5 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT            56.72      58.18 SILV   
                  27.75       58.18 (30.43)                                        
  6 Opuszynski, Allison J     16 Dolphins-CT            54.91      58.57 SILV   
                  27.66       58.57 (30.91)                                        
  7 Spataro, Gracie G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT     59.54      59.49 SILV   
                  28.70       59.49 (30.79)                                        
  8 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT          1:00.54    1:00.15 SILV   
                  28.57     1:00.15 (31.58)                                        
  9 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT            55.98    1:00.16 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.16 (31.62)                                        
 10 Sammons, Avery            14 Dolphins-CT            57.93    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.72     1:00.44 (31.72)                                        
 11 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                57.63    1:01.36        
                  29.26     1:01.36 (32.10)                                        
 12 Robinson, Emma A          13 Dolphins-CT          1:01.92    1:01.41        
                  29.22     1:01.41 (32.19)                                        
 13 Carey, Anna L             13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:02.86    1:02.72        
                  30.14     1:02.72 (32.58)                                        
 14 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:03.31    1:03.24        
                  30.41     1:03.24 (32.83)                                        
 15 Gerbert, Shannon M        14 Dolphins-CT          1:03.43    1:03.86        
                  30.56     1:03.86 (33.30)                                        
 16 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.36        
                  30.52     1:04.36 (33.84)                                        
 17 Fallon, Charlotte M       13 Dolphins-CT          1:03.89    1:04.65        
                  30.78     1:04.65 (33.87)                                        
 18 Anderson, Greer L         14 Dolphins-CT          1:02.45    1:05.07        
                  30.44     1:05.07 (34.63)                                        
 19 Maldonado, Francesca      14 Dolphins-CT          1:04.15    1:05.79        
                  31.48     1:05.79 (34.31)                                        
 20 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          1:02.97    1:05.95        
                  31.56     1:05.95 (34.39)                                        
 21 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:10.27    1:06.09        
                  31.84     1:06.09 (34.25)                                        
 22 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:12.04    1:08.43        
                  32.80     1:08.43 (35.63)                                        
 23 Cator, Lindsay S          17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.51    1:10.51        
                  31.49     1:10.51 (39.02)                                        
 24 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:09.05    1:10.56        
                  33.35     1:10.56 (37.21)                                        
 25 Gould, Hannah N           14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.36    1:10.72        
                  32.77     1:10.72 (37.95)                                        
 26 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           1:06.08    1:11.60        
                  33.37     1:11.60 (38.23)                                        
 27 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              1:19.45    1:16.36        
                  35.21     1:16.36 (41.15)                                        
 28 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       13 LIAC-MR              1:26.02    1:19.00        
                  35.72     1:19.00 (43.28)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
              2:03.99  JO
              2:04.49  AGTC
              2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           17 Dolphins-CT          1:52.45    1:55.62 METS   
                  26.37       55.87 (29.50)     1:25.89 (30.02)     1:55.62 (29.73)
  2 Jahan, Sophie L           17 Dolphins-CT          1:54.58    2:02.16 JO     
                  27.91       58.14 (30.23)     1:29.99 (31.85)     2:02.16 (32.17)
  3 Scott, Samantha H         16 Dolphins-CT          2:03.25    2:02.82 JO     
                  28.35       59.58 (31.23)     1:31.49 (31.91)     2:02.82 (31.33)
  4 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:10.79    2:07.73 SILV   
                  28.99     1:01.18 (32.19)     1:34.54 (33.36)     2:07.73 (33.19)
  5 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT          2:01.31    2:08.18 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.59 (33.10)     1:36.22 (33.63)     2:08.18 (31.96)
  6 Geelen, Lara              14 RYE-MR               2:15.14    2:08.37 SILV   
                  29.09     1:01.28 (32.19)     1:35.13 (33.85)     2:08.37 (33.24)
  7 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT          2:08.18    2:08.57 SILV   
                  28.92     1:01.13 (32.21)     1:35.27 (34.14)     2:08.57 (33.30)
  8 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR               2:10.50    2:09.30 SILV   
                  29.75     1:02.53 (32.78)     1:36.07 (33.54)     2:09.30 (33.23)
  9 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:04.21    2:13.49        
                  30.66     1:04.26 (33.60)     1:38.92 (34.66)     2:13.49 (34.57)
 10 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT          2:22.37    2:15.02        
                  30.84     1:05.59 (34.75)     1:40.54 (34.95)     2:15.02 (34.48)
 11 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              2:49.40    2:15.39        
                  31.49     1:06.42 (34.93)     1:41.04 (34.62)     2:15.39 (34.35)
 12 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          2:11.81    2:17.68        
                  30.60     1:04.53 (33.93)     1:40.61 (36.08)     2:17.68 (37.07)
 13 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:17.49    2:18.12        
                  31.60     1:07.69 (36.09)     1:43.54 (35.85)     2:18.12 (34.58)
 14 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          2:16.83    2:18.17        
                  31.07     1:05.40 (34.33)     1:41.74 (36.34)     2:18.17 (36.43)
 15 Fallon, Charlotte M       13 Dolphins-CT          2:19.47    2:20.78        
                  32.35     1:08.19 (35.84)     1:45.67 (37.48)     2:20.78 (35.11)
 16 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:21.71        
                  32.07     1:07.79 (35.72)     1:44.65 (36.86)     2:21.71 (37.06)
 17 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR              2:14.31    2:25.28        
                  32.27     1:10.41 (38.14)     1:48.72 (38.31)     2:25.28 (36.56)
 18 Maldonado, Francesca      14 Dolphins-CT          2:22.47    2:25.30        
                  32.14     1:09.10 (36.96)     1:47.58 (38.48)     2:25.30 (37.72)
 19 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           2:26.84    2:30.18        
                  32.72     1:10.68 (37.96)     1:50.77 (40.09)     2:30.18 (39.41)
 20 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              2:40.81    2:31.26        
                  33.59     1:12.20 (38.61)     1:51.78 (39.58)     2:31.26 (39.48)
 21 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              2:29.39    2:31.38        
                  33.51     1:11.34 (37.83)     1:50.94 (39.60)     2:31.38 (40.44)
 22 Ip, Gwen                  13 LIAC-MR              2:40.00    2:44.76        
                  36.63     1:16.82 (40.19)     2:00.87 (44.05)     2:44.76 (43.89)
 -- Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Other
                  30.60     1:04.65 (34.05)     1:39.37 (34.72)          DQ (34.39)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
              1:04.59  JO
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           17 Dolphins-CT            54.23      58.49 METS   
                  28.63       58.49 (29.86)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                59.12    1:00.46 METS   
                  29.14     1:00.46 (31.32)                                        
  3 Scott, Samantha H         16 Dolphins-CT            57.26    1:01.32 JO     
                  29.60     1:01.32 (31.72)                                        
  4 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT          1:04.90    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.67 (34.61)                                        
  5 Geelen, Lente             13 RYE-MR               1:14.13    1:08.48 SILV   
                  32.79     1:08.48 (35.69)                                        
  6 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR               1:08.26    1:09.21 SILV   
                  34.55     1:09.21 (34.66)                                        
  7 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              1:05.68    1:09.39 SILV   
                  34.58     1:09.39 (34.81)                                        
  8 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT          1:05.60    1:10.87        
                  34.12     1:10.87 (36.75)                                        
  9 Maldonado, Francesca      14 Dolphins-CT          1:10.38    1:11.10        
                  34.80     1:11.10 (36.30)                                        
 10 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              1:07.86    1:12.18        
                  35.05     1:12.18 (37.13)                                        
 11 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:09.76    1:12.23        
                  35.40     1:12.23 (36.83)                                        
 12 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          1:14.50    1:13.18        
                  35.63     1:13.18 (37.55)                                        
 13 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              1:18.18    1:13.93        
                  36.13     1:13.93 (37.80)                                        
 14 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          1:10.94    1:14.37        
                  36.45     1:14.37 (37.92)                                        
 15 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:18.06        
                  37.72     1:18.06 (40.34)                                        
 16 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:17.33    1:18.25        
                  36.43     1:18.25 (41.82)                                        
 17 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           1:20.95    1:23.84        
                  40.12     1:23.84 (43.72)                                        
 18 Ip, Gwen                  13 LIAC-MR              1:37.91    1:26.09        
                  41.35     1:26.09 (44.74)                                        
 19 Tzikas, Mia E             13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:29.29        
                  43.53     1:29.29 (45.76)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
              2:18.29  JO
              2:20.99  AGTC
              2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Samantha H         16 Dolphins-CT          2:04.13    2:12.87 JO     
                  30.72     1:04.30 (33.58)     1:38.88 (34.58)     2:12.87 (33.99)
  2 Flood, Christine E        15 Dolphins-CT          2:09.52    2:21.53 SILV   
                  32.53     1:08.33 (35.80)     1:45.20 (36.87)     2:21.53 (36.33)
  3 Opuszynski, Allison J     16 Dolphins-CT          2:13.06    2:24.37 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.07 (35.90)     1:46.26 (37.19)     2:24.37 (38.11)
  4 Spataro, Gracie G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:28.00    2:24.77 SILV   
                  34.01     1:10.41 (36.40)     1:47.79 (37.38)     2:24.77 (36.98)
  5 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:16.23    2:27.57 SILV   
                  35.04     1:11.88 (36.84)     1:49.75 (37.87)     2:27.57 (37.82)
  6 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT          2:18.21    2:28.02 SILV   
                  34.86     1:12.29 (37.43)     1:50.45 (38.16)     2:28.02 (37.57)
  7 Carey, Anna L             13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:37.47    2:35.25        
                  37.48     1:17.03 (39.55)     1:56.93 (39.90)     2:35.25 (38.32)
  8 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          2:32.46    2:36.65        
                  37.14     1:16.31 (39.17)     1:56.74 (40.43)     2:36.65 (39.91)
  9 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          3:01.60    2:39.84        
                  37.08     1:17.26 (40.18)     1:59.14 (41.88)     2:39.84 (40.70)
 10 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT          2:45.90    2:40.39        
                  38.06     1:19.17 (41.11)     2:00.54 (41.37)     2:40.39 (39.85)
 11 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           2:52.29    2:58.20        
                  41.59     1:26.47 (44.88)     2:12.55 (46.08)     2:58.20 (45.65)
 12 Gould, Hannah N           14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:01.44    2:58.21        
                  40.42     1:25.54 (45.12)     2:12.46 (46.92)     2:58.21 (45.75)
 13 Cator, Lindsay S          17 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:56.92    3:04.85        
                  40.81     1:27.56 (46.75)     2:15.65 (48.09)     3:04.85 (49.20)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
              1:13.99  JO
              1:15.19  AGTC
              1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT          1:12.55    1:15.29 SILV   
                  36.14     1:15.29 (39.15)                                        
  2 Sammons, Avery            14 Dolphins-CT          1:10.32    1:15.60 SILV   
                  35.30     1:15.60 (40.30)                                        
  3 Jahan, Sophie L           17 Dolphins-CT               NT    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.00 (40.81)                                        
  4 Scott, Samantha H         16 Dolphins-CT          1:13.80    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.51 (41.61)                                        
  5 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.41     1:20.62 (42.21)                                        
  6 Maldonado, Francesca      14 Dolphins-CT          1:21.56    1:22.82        
                  39.45     1:22.82 (43.37)                                        
  7 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          1:24.51    1:23.24        
                  39.47     1:23.24 (43.77)                                        
  8 Opuszynski, Allison J     16 Dolphins-CT          1:18.70    1:23.56        
                  39.73     1:23.56 (43.83)                                        
  9 Gerbert, Shannon M        14 Dolphins-CT          1:20.87    1:23.98        
                  39.57     1:23.98 (44.41)                                        
 10 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:28.54    1:25.25        
                  40.33     1:25.25 (44.92)                                        
 11 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT          1:24.90    1:25.71        
                  41.22     1:25.71 (44.49)                                        
 12 Carey, Anna L             13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:23.45    1:26.13        
                  40.36     1:26.13 (45.77)                                        
 13 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:26.87    1:26.83        
                  41.28     1:26.83 (45.55)                                        
 14 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              1:29.51    1:28.55        
                  42.77     1:28.55 (45.78)                                        
 15 Cator, Lindsay S          17 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.94    1:30.78        
                  41.77     1:30.78 (49.01)                                        
 16 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.23        
                  42.78     1:31.23 (48.45)                                        
 17 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          1:25.03    1:33.46        
                  44.67     1:33.46 (48.79)                                        
 18 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR              1:31.06    1:34.12        
                  44.54     1:34.12 (49.58)                                        
 19 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              1:40.09    1:35.20        
                  44.65     1:35.20 (50.55)                                        
 20 Gould, Hannah N           14 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:34.86    1:35.85        
                  44.94     1:35.85 (50.91)                                        
 21 Ramsaroop, Anjali R       13 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:41.24        
                  45.79     1:41.24 (55.45)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
              2:39.99  JO
              2:42.99  AGTC
              2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT          2:44.19    2:45.01 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.17 (43.14)     2:03.26 (43.09)     2:45.01 (41.75)
  2 Deverna, Bridget T        16 GAEL-MR              2:42.18    2:54.38        
                  39.80     1:23.98 (44.18)     2:08.13 (44.15)     2:54.38 (46.25)
  3 Johanson, Sophie L        16 GAEL-MR              2:52.00    2:58.86        
                  38.24     1:23.91 (45.67)     2:10.68 (46.77)     2:58.86 (48.18)
  4 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          3:05.98    3:00.81        
                  40.40     1:26.25 (45.85)     2:13.73 (47.48)     3:00.81 (47.08)
  5 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR              3:15.03    3:05.92        
                  42.86     1:29.97 (47.11)     2:17.36 (47.39)     3:05.92 (48.56)
  6 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          3:00.65    3:11.68        
                  43.23     1:32.64 (49.41)     2:21.94 (49.30)     3:11.68 (49.74)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
              1:03.49  JO
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hazlett, Kate G           17 Dolphins-CT            54.85      58.80 METS   
                  27.89       58.80 (30.91)                                        
  2 Jahan, Sophie L           17 Dolphins-CT            59.56    1:05.70 SILV   
                  30.77     1:05.70 (34.93)                                        
  3 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:06.29    1:07.06 SILV   
                  31.39     1:07.06 (35.67)                                        
  4 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT          1:03.69    1:07.10 SILV   
                  31.45     1:07.10 (35.65)                                        
  5 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          1:13.26    1:11.98        
                  33.62     1:11.98 (38.36)                                        
  6 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.03    1:12.40        
                  33.47     1:12.40 (38.93)                                        
  7 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.71        
                  38.98     1:27.71 (48.73)                                        
  8 Tzikas, Mia E             13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:32.92        
                  42.50     1:32.92 (50.42)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
              2:25.99  JO
              2:29.99  AGTC
              2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Emma A          13 Dolphins-CT          2:30.33    2:32.84 SILV   
                  33.11     1:11.51 (38.40)     1:51.34 (39.83)     2:32.84 (41.50)
  2 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          2:56.64    2:44.46        
                  34.35     1:14.19 (39.84)     1:58.49 (44.30)     2:44.46 (45.97)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
              2:19.99  AGTC
              2:19.99  JO
              2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jahan, Sophie L           17 Dolphins-CT          2:12.90    2:17.92 AGTC   
                  28.23     1:03.76 (35.53)     1:45.42 (41.66)     2:17.92 (32.50)
  2 Spataro, Gracie G         13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:23.16    2:24.27 SILV   
                  31.13     1:07.91 (36.78)     1:51.19 (43.28)     2:24.27 (33.08)
  3 Boutry, Nicole C          15 Dolphins-CT          2:26.12    2:25.09 SILV   
                  31.98     1:08.80 (36.82)     1:52.71 (43.91)     2:25.09 (32.38)
  4 Flood, Christine E        15 Dolphins-CT          2:22.22    2:25.50 SILV   
                  31.57     1:07.89 (36.32)     1:53.64 (45.75)     2:25.50 (31.86)
  5 Marshall, Emma R          14 Dolphins-CT          2:20.04    2:27.24 SILV   
                  31.08     1:09.08 (38.00)     1:55.40 (46.32)     2:27.24 (31.84)
  6 Sammons, Avery            14 Dolphins-CT          2:20.85    2:27.77 SILV   
                  32.49     1:10.32 (37.83)     1:53.67 (43.35)     2:27.77 (34.10)
  7 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              2:34.37    2:31.41 SILV   
                  31.53     1:10.52 (38.99)     1:57.34 (46.82)     2:31.41 (34.07)
  8 Gerbert, Shannon M        14 Dolphins-CT          2:37.82    2:35.06 SILV   
                  35.17     1:13.25 (38.08)     1:59.21 (45.96)     2:35.06 (35.85)
  9 Pompa, Daniela N          13 Dolphins-CT          3:01.99    2:37.66        
                  32.92     1:14.47 (41.55)     2:02.90 (48.43)     2:37.66 (34.76)
 10 Serbaroli, Alessandra E   13 Dolphins-CT          2:33.90    2:37.95        
                  33.61     1:13.88 (40.27)     2:02.39 (48.51)     2:37.95 (35.56)
 11 Maldonado, Francesca      14 Dolphins-CT          2:35.34    2:38.39        
                  35.24     1:15.15 (39.91)     2:03.12 (47.97)     2:38.39 (35.27)
 12 Carey, Anna L             13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:46.91    2:41.27        
                  35.86     1:16.25 (40.39)     2:05.11 (48.86)     2:41.27 (36.16)
 13 Fallon, Charlotte M       13 Dolphins-CT          2:49.50    2:48.49        
                  38.06     1:21.03 (42.97)     2:12.49 (51.46)     2:48.49 (36.00)
 14 Webb, Caroline N          16 Dolphins-CT          2:42.18    2:48.62        
                  41.71     1:21.06 (39.35)     2:12.45 (51.39)     2:48.62 (36.17)
 15 Jung, Ashley              13 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    2:48.64        
                  38.79     1:21.68 (42.89)     2:10.10 (48.42)     2:48.64 (38.54)
 16 Bergamini, Sara E         15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:56.76        
                  40.56     1:24.91 (44.35)     2:16.58 (51.67)     2:56.76 (40.18)
 17 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:57.60        
                  40.93     1:26.11 (45.18)     2:16.75 (50.64)     2:57.60 (40.85)
 18 Gould, Hannah N           14 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:06.88    3:02.06        
                  37.34     1:24.69 (47.35)     2:19.70 (55.01)     3:02.06 (42.36)
 19 Cator, Lindsay S          17 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:04.92    3:02.63        
                  42.97     1:29.85 (46.88)     2:22.06 (52.21)     3:02.63 (40.57)
 20 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           2:56.25    3:05.69        
                  41.11     1:28.54 (47.43)     2:23.55 (55.01)     3:05.69 (42.14)
 21 Denzler, Charlee M        13 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:12.31        
                  41.51     1:29.49 (47.98)     2:26.95 (57.46)     3:12.31 (45.36)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Victoria             12 Dolphins-CT          5:29.40    5:28.05        
                  30.07     1:02.23 (32.16)     1:34.96 (32.73)     2:08.25 (33.29)
        2:41.43 (33.18)     3:14.71 (33.28)     3:48.16 (33.45)     4:22.08 (33.92)
        4:55.86 (33.78)     5:28.05 (32.19)                                        
  2 Flood, Christine E        15 Dolphins-CT          5:11.16    5:39.77        
                  29.58     1:02.32 (32.74)     1:36.35 (34.03)     2:10.76 (34.41)
        2:45.19 (34.43)     3:20.14 (34.95)     3:55.41 (35.27)     4:30.80 (35.39)
        5:05.62 (34.82)     5:39.77 (34.15)                                        
  3 Lazar, Penny A            11 Dolphins-CT          5:44.14    5:49.13        
                  30.69     1:05.24 (34.55)     1:41.02 (35.78)     2:16.71 (35.69)
        2:52.70 (35.99)     3:29.15 (36.45)     4:04.76 (35.61)     4:40.58 (35.82)
        5:15.88 (35.30)     5:49.13 (33.25)                                        
  4 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              5:24.51    5:55.22        
                  31.89     1:06.75 (34.86)     1:42.31 (35.56)     2:18.35 (36.04)
        2:54.66 (36.31)     3:31.28 (36.62)     4:07.75 (36.47)     4:43.49 (35.74)
        5:20.13 (36.64)     5:55.22 (35.09)                                        
  5 Foster, Payton A          11 Dolphins-CT          6:29.16    6:03.82        
                  32.63     1:08.10 (35.47)     1:44.64 (36.54)     2:21.31 (36.67)
        2:58.55 (37.24)     3:36.56 (38.01)     4:14.42 (37.86)     4:52.13 (37.71)
        5:29.42 (37.29)     6:03.82 (34.40)                                        
  6 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              6:30.16    6:07.35        
                  33.13     1:10.16 (37.03)     1:48.45 (38.29)     2:26.38 (37.93)
        3:04.63 (38.25)     3:42.54 (37.91)     4:19.51 (36.97)     4:56.51 (37.00)
        5:32.99 (36.48)     6:07.35 (34.36)                                        
  7 Keller, Rory C            11 Dolphins-CT          5:57.96    6:09.89        
                  33.44     1:11.45 (38.01)     1:48.83 (37.38)     2:26.63 (37.80)
        3:04.08 (37.45)     3:41.31 (37.23)     4:19.11 (37.80)     4:56.86 (37.75)
        5:34.65 (37.79)     6:09.89 (35.24)                                        
  8 Chen, Ying-Chu            12 Dolphins-CT          6:20.88    6:15.29        
                  31.80     1:06.84 (35.04)     1:43.53 (36.69)     2:22.07 (38.54)
        3:00.73 (38.66)     3:39.98 (39.25)     4:19.30 (39.32)     4:58.38 (39.08)
        5:37.32 (38.94)     6:15.29 (37.97)                                        
  9 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           6:43.81    6:25.60        
                  33.38     1:11.57 (38.19)     1:50.53 (38.96)     2:30.08 (39.55)
        3:09.19 (39.11)     3:48.19 (39.00)     4:28.25 (40.06)     5:07.86 (39.61)
        5:47.59 (39.73)     6:25.60 (38.01)                                        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            6 Dolphins-CT            19.26      20.77        
  2 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                  45.00      28.32        
  3 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               33.56      35.05        
  4 Slocum, Henry R            5 Storm-MR               37.99      39.37        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Eric X            6 Dolphins-CT          1:04.35      54.49        
  2 Gokmen, Doruk              6 CFB-MR               1:10.27      58.25        
  3 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:10.49        
  4 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR             1:11.15    1:10.77        
  5 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR             1:08.15    1:15.21        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Murphey, Eric X            6 Dolphins-CT            31.37      27.72        
  2 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               29.05      28.29        
  3 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                  50.00      30.08        
  4 Gokmen, Doruk              6 CFB-MR                 29.11      31.03        
  5 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               33.92      31.35        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            6 Dolphins-CT            47.16      48.17        
  2 Roche, Andrew              6 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:09.24        
  3 Slocum, Henry R            5 Storm-MR             1:28.99    1:36.60        
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gokmen, Doruk              6 CFB-MR                 38.11      32.79        
  2 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               36.99      41.13        
  3 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               35.99      42.48        
 
Boys 6 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            6 Dolphins-CT          1:09.23    1:07.91        
 -- King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR             1:44.93         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 6 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reiff, Julian J            6 Dolphins-CT            29.50      23.94        
 -- King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            16.46      15.30        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                15.07      15.62        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                16.95      16.69        
  4 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR                17.46      16.85        
  5 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                17.24      16.94        
  6 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                18.98      17.16        
  7 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                18.55      17.49        
  8 Estill, Christopher J      8 Dolphins-CT            18.15      17.70        
  9 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                17.64      18.09        
 10 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT            17.84      18.15        
 11 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                19.38      18.98        
 12 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR               20.85      19.14        
 13 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                18.47      19.18        
 14 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                20.48      19.41        
 15 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                18.01      20.00        
 16 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                19.14      20.15        
 17 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                19.74      20.58        
 18 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                22.52      21.07        
 19 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                21.74      21.10        
 20 Dipreta, Christopher       8 Dolphins-CT            25.14      22.31        
 21 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               21.56      22.36        
 22 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               25.82      23.14        
 23 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  22.66      24.52        
 24 Gentile, James F           7 GAEL-MR                28.63      27.11        
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            31.32      34.97        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                42.00      35.34        
  3 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                48.46      37.21        
  4 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                43.88      38.11        
  5 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR                49.00      38.53        
  6 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                43.52      38.63        
  7 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                51.50      38.75        
  8 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT            45.00      40.18        
  9 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR               44.16      41.29        
 10 Dang, Jason                8 CFB-MR                 51.32      42.94        
 11 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                42.89      42.98        
 12 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                52.00      43.00        
 13 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                47.80      43.54        
 14 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                52.45      43.72        
 15 Klein, Ben A               7 RA-MR                1:15.00      44.47        
 16 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                51.00      45.38        
 17 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                53.09      46.23        
 18 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               47.52      47.51        
 19 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                50.00      47.60        
 20 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               48.88      48.48        
 21 Adee, Grant                8 Dolphins-CT            47.50      48.69        
 22 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                49.35      50.45        
 23 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  45.00      50.61        
 24 Dipreta, Christopher       8 Dolphins-CT          1:02.35      52.15        
 25 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                1:15.00      53.72        
 26 Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                50.00      56.54        
 27 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               56.44      57.24        
 28 Coogan, Luke E             8 Storm-MR             1:02.51      59.85        
 29 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:04.58    1:09.15        
 30 Gentile, James F           7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:11.41        
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            19.03      17.41        
  2 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR                21.32      19.56        
  2 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT            20.15      19.56        
  4 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                21.24      20.01        
  5 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                22.65      20.02        
  6 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                20.29      20.06        
  7 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                22.74      20.08        
  8 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                22.51      20.28        
  9 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  28.00      20.30        
 10 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                19.45      20.33        
 11 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                22.71      21.27        
 12 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                24.35      21.55        
 13 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                23.94      21.68        
 14 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT            22.43      21.69        
 15 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                24.59      21.77        
 15 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               22.18      21.77        
 17 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                22.31      22.01        
 18 Klein, Ben A               7 RA-MR                  31.00      23.65        
 19 Dang, Jason                8 CFB-MR                 27.55      23.77        
 20 Adee, Grant                8 Dolphins-CT               NT      23.91        
 21 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR               23.25      23.93        
 22 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                25.47      24.19        
 23 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                28.00      24.25        
 24 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               26.87      24.98        
 25 Panjwani, Musa A           7 GAEL-MR                   NT      27.10        
 26 Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                29.00      27.89        
 27 Coogan, Luke E             8 Storm-MR               27.61      28.23        
 28 Dipreta, Christopher       8 Dolphins-CT            29.29      29.58        
 29 Mark, Malcolm              8 CFB-MR                 30.58      29.93        
 30 Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  40.00      31.46        
 31 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR               33.99      33.64        
 -- Snyder, Nate Q             8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Gentile, James F           7 GAEL-MR                32.31         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            46.39      39.39        
  2 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT            41.46      40.63        
  3 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                45.85      42.63        
  4 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                51.01      44.57        
  5 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                49.61      44.83        
  6 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                50.56      44.95        
  7 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                58.00      45.20        
  8 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR              1:05.00      46.14        
  9 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR                55.00      46.76        
 10 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                56.06      46.93        
 11 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                52.82      47.36        
 12 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                51.59      47.85        
 13 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                56.00      48.94        
 14 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               51.12      50.09        
 15 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                57.00      50.78        
 16 Estill, Christopher J      8 Dolphins-CT            57.50      50.82        
 17 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT            55.00      51.43        
 18 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      52.27        
 19 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              1:01.80      52.38        
 20 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                55.26      56.10        
 21 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                1:09.93      58.20        
 22 Slocum, Billy R            7 Storm-MR             1:18.99    1:05.18        
 23 Sznip, Julian              7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:12.52        
 -- Gentile, James F           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                23.46      21.87        
  2 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR                22.59      22.34        
  3 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                23.21      22.93        
  4 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                26.01      24.84        
  5 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                35.00      25.08        
  5 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               27.02      25.08        
  7 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                27.45      25.59        
  8 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                36.00      26.65        
  9 Adee, Grant                8 Dolphins-CT            27.95      26.97        
 10 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT            28.50      27.34        
 11 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                29.00      27.87        
 12 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                31.07      28.37        
 13 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               28.75      28.50        
 14 Klein, Ben A               7 RA-MR                  30.82      29.06        
 15 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                31.83      29.52        
 16 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               29.92      29.68        
 17 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                32.31      30.40        
 18 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                33.00      32.75        
 19 Coogan, Luke E             8 Storm-MR               40.37      39.27        
 20 Mark, Malcolm              8 CFB-MR                 49.21      40.74        
 21 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR               35.99      42.29        
 -- Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                25.36         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Panjwani, Musa A           7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Dipreta, Christopher       8 Dolphins-CT            33.44         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                36.57         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bartolacci, Matthew M      7 RA-MR                  45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                51.48      48.25        
  2 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                55.73      51.79        
  3 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                59.38      52.05        
  4 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT            51.18      52.56        
  5 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR              1:09.00      52.79        
  6 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                59.70      53.14        
  7 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            53.50      53.43        
  8 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00      54.71        
  9 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              1:09.00      54.90        
 10 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      56.16        
 11 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR             1:00.76      57.13        
 12 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               57.84      58.09        
 13 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR              1:10.00      58.93        
 14 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.00    1:00.81        
 15 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR              1:09.00    1:02.21        
 16 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              1:08.00    1:02.92        
 17 Estill, Christopher J      8 Dolphins-CT            28.50    1:04.30        
 18 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR              1:12.00    1:06.63        
 19 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:13.51        
 20 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                1:19.76    1:15.53        
 -- Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              1:12.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7-8 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            21.63      18.67        
  2 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR                18.60      18.90        
  3 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR                20.35      20.34        
  4 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR                28.65      21.05        
  5 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR                32.00      21.08        
  6 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT            19.97      21.31        
  7 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR                20.66      21.50        
  8 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR                25.59      22.35        
  9 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR                20.16      23.40        
 10 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR                26.65      23.47        
 11 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT            30.00      23.73        
 12 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR                33.00      24.14        
 13 Nolasco, Daniel J          8 LIAC-MR                33.00      24.71        
 14 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR               28.49      24.93        
 15 Fisher, Beckham J          8 LIAC-MR                23.99      25.36        
 16 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR                27.40      26.21        
 17 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR                35.52      26.38        
 18 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               26.94      27.61        
 19 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR                30.00      29.62        
 20 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               30.99      32.00        
 21 Sznip, Julian              7 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.29        
 22 Dipreta, Christopher       8 Dolphins-CT            32.05      32.35        
 23 Ponnaiya, Matthew J        8 RA-MR                  29.18      35.69        
 -- Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR                33.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 7-8 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT            51.66      42.00        
  2 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT            48.14      47.78        
  3 Hendrickson, Charlie T     8 Dolphins-CT          1:05.00      56.48        
  4 Adee, Grant                8 Dolphins-CT            59.50      57.13        
  5 Cohen, Hayden S            7 RA-MR                  45.00    1:03.07        
 -- Mark, Malcolm              8 CFB-MR               1:02.34         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT          1:22.91    1:25.08        
                  38.80     1:25.08 (46.28)                                        
  2 Estill, Christopher J      8 Dolphins-CT          2:15.00    1:40.46        
                  43.92     1:40.46 (56.54)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. Thomas, Harrison J     8 LIAC-MR              1:34.03    1:33.62        
                  15.69   1:33.62 (1:17.93)                                        
  2 Hinkle, Gray L             8 Dolphins-CT          1:34.73    1:33.65        
                  43.31     1:33.65 (50.34)                                        
  3 Packard, Jonathan S        8 Dolphins-CT          1:45.34    1:34.90        
                  42.84     1:34.90 (52.06)                                        
  4 Pan, Victor C              8 LIAC-MR              1:44.26    1:39.92        
                  46.39     1:39.92 (53.53)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Ryan T            8 LIAC-MR              1:43.34    1:41.03        
                  48.03     1:41.03 (53.00)                                        
  6 Rimler, Jacob E            8 LIAC-MR              1:50.74    1:41.51        
                  48.95     1:41.51 (52.56)                                        
  7 Chae, Minsoo               8 LIAC-MR              1:40.03    1:43.30        
                  49.55     1:43.30 (53.75)                                        
  8 Goldberg, Elliot D         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.77        
                  48.54     1:43.77 (55.23)                                        
  9 Sarcona, Joseph J          8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:45.62        
                  52.02     1:45.62 (53.60)                                        
 10 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR             1:57.68    1:46.01        
                  52.40     1:46.01 (53.61)                                        
 11 Schnappauf, Matthew        8 LIAC-MR              1:44.41    1:46.12        
                  49.44     1:46.12 (56.68)                                        
 12 Simons, Matthew A          8 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    1:51.00        
                1:51.72         1:51.00 ( )                                        
 13 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR             2:04.28    1:55.48        
                  54.68   1:55.48 (1:00.80)                                        
 14 Zunich, Dominic A          7 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:55.62        
 15 Ucku, Deniz                7 LIAC-MR              2:08.00    1:58.26        
                  54.40   1:58.26 (1:03.86)                                        
 16 Gormsen, Patrick J         8 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:58.98        
                  55.25   1:58.98 (1:03.73)                                        
 17 Adee, Grant                8 Dolphins-CT          2:15.50    2:01.66        
                1:01.26   2:01.66 (1:00.40)                                        
 18 Santana, Alejandro J       7 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    2:05.10        
                  58.11   2:05.10 (1:06.99)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT            31.86      31.28 JO     
  2 Kopczewski, Nicolas       10 Unattached-MR          37.65      32.81 SILV   
  3 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                34.45      34.35 SILV   
  4 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  35.09      34.48 SILV   
  5 Sulkowski, Oskar           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.89      35.01 SILV   
  6 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                36.10      35.18 SILV   
  7 Polenzani, Gianluca       10 GAEL-MR                37.57      35.58        
  8 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  34.84      35.98        
  9 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT            36.24      36.40        
 10 Shemiako, Maks V           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.03      36.63        
 11 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                39.28      36.70        
 12 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                37.32      36.82        
 13 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  35.75      37.11        
 14 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                36.68      37.14        
 15 Bucaria, Colin R           9 Dolphins-CT            35.69      37.41        
 16 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                36.36      37.50        
 17 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                37.49      37.58        
 18 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                38.23      37.92        
 19 Hoffman, Ethan T          10 RA-MR                  39.31      37.93        
 20 Martin, Tyler J           10 LIAC-MR                40.62      38.03        
 21 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR                39.86      38.41        
 22 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR                42.50      38.43        
 22 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                37.40      38.43        
 24 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR             40.91      38.68        
 25 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                38.21      38.97        
 26 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                37.44      39.05        
 27 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR                38.77      39.16        
 28 Ritchie, David C           9 Darien Piranhas-CT     42.58      39.48        
 29 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR                52.00      39.49        
 30 Gonzalez, Julian M         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      39.72        
 31 tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                50.00      40.72        
 32 Pena, Harvey J             9 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.00      42.11        
 33 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR               59.99      42.24        
 34 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR             41.88      42.30        
 35 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  39.44      42.34        
 36 Santos, Dan A             10 LIAC-MR                44.00      42.41        
 37 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                  41.69      42.74        
 38 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                39.25      42.77        
 39 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.25        
 40 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR                43.00      44.15        
 41 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  39.48      44.18        
 42 Panjwani, Meesum A         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      44.65        
 43 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                  42.02      45.11        
 44 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR               46.24      46.74        
 45 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR             51.95      47.39        
 46 Gagliardi, Roman R         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:00.00      47.57        
 47 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR               59.14      47.63        
 48 Adee, Alex                10 Dolphins-CT            48.30      48.68        
 48 Hacker, Adam              10 Middies-MR             48.74      48.68        
 50 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR                49.43      50.69        
 51 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR               45.90      50.85        
 52 Robinson, Gus              9 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.22        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczewski, Nicolas       10 Unattached-MR        1:20.75    1:12.48 SILV   
                  35.73     1:12.48 (36.75)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:24.68    1:14.68 SILV   
                  36.26     1:14.68 (38.42)                                        
  3 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR              1:32.18    1:16.82 SILV   
                  35.61     1:16.82 (41.21)                                        
  4 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT          1:26.21    1:18.42 SILV   
                  36.27     1:18.42 (42.15)                                        
  5 Sulkowski, Oskar           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:22.04    1:18.44 SILV   
                  36.64     1:18.44 (41.80)                                        
  6 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:24.37    1:21.34        
                  39.01     1:21.34 (42.33)                                        
  7 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.26    1:21.57        
                  38.00     1:21.57 (43.57)                                        
  8 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR              1:22.02    1:21.66        
                  38.44     1:21.66 (43.22)                                        
  9 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:24.11    1:21.93        
                  37.55     1:21.93 (44.38)                                        
 10 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:22.47        
                  38.83     1:22.47 (43.64)                                        
 11 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:29.89    1:23.14        
                  38.51     1:23.14 (44.63)                                        
 12 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:23.33        
                  38.88     1:23.33 (44.45)                                        
 13 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR              1:37.40    1:23.91        
                  39.55     1:23.91 (44.36)                                        
 14 Polenzani, Gianluca       10 GAEL-MR              1:37.64    1:24.30        
                  38.66     1:24.30 (45.64)                                        
 14 Shemiako, Maks V           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:29.91    1:24.30        
                  38.24     1:24.30 (46.06)                                        
 16 Hoffman, Ethan T          10 RA-MR                1:30.57    1:24.57        
 17 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:22.98    1:24.73        
                  39.15     1:24.73 (45.58)                                        
 18 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR           1:23.73    1:25.02        
 19 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:44.29    1:25.18        
                  39.48     1:25.18 (45.70)                                        
 20 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:42.50    1:25.93        
                  41.21     1:25.93 (44.72)                                        
 21 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR              1:32.60    1:26.26        
                  39.56     1:26.26 (46.70)                                        
 22 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR              1:28.67    1:26.51        
                  40.75     1:26.51 (45.76)                                        
 23 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                1:24.32    1:26.60        
                  37.26     1:26.60 (49.34)                                        
 24 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:27.27        
 25 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              1:27.70    1:27.69        
                  41.11     1:27.69 (46.58)                                        
 26 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR              1:30.13    1:27.81        
                  40.79     1:27.81 (47.02)                                        
 27 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:28.09        
                  39.79     1:28.09 (48.30)                                        
 28 Martin, Tyler J           10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:28.18        
                  40.40     1:28.18 (47.78)                                        
 29 tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              1:58.00    1:29.10        
                  41.62     1:29.10 (47.48)                                        
 30 Gonzalez, Julian M         9 GAEL-MR              1:33.58    1:29.92        
 31 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:30.12        
                  41.60     1:30.12 (48.52)                                        
 32 Ritchie, David C           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:30.43        
                  40.48     1:30.43 (49.95)                                        
 33 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:31.41        
                  11.15   1:31.41 (1:20.26)                                        
 34 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR           1:33.40    1:31.76        
 35 Santos, Dan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.77        
                  42.48     1:31.77 (49.29)                                        
 36 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                1:35.03    1:33.91        
                  42.23     1:33.91 (51.68)                                        
 37 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                1:47.62    1:36.58        
 38 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:45.68    1:37.74        
                  43.88     1:37.74 (53.86)                                        
 39 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:44.84    1:40.59        
                  47.03     1:40.59 (53.56)                                        
 40 Pena, Harvey J             9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:40.65        
                  46.21     1:40.65 (54.44)                                        
 41 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:41.43        
 42 Panjwani, Meesum A         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:41.58        
                  46.25     1:41.58 (55.33)                                        
 43 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR           1:42.85    1:42.87        
 44 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:43.97        
                  47.94     1:43.97 (56.03)                                        
 45 Adee, Alex                10 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:45.06        
                  50.24     1:45.06 (54.82)                                        
 46 Gagliardi, Roman R         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:49.19        
 47 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             1:49.48    1:49.98        
                  50.33     1:49.98 (59.65)                                        
 48 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              2:15.62    1:52.26        
                  52.57     1:52.26 (59.69)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT          2:49.50    2:39.71 SILV   
                  36.19     1:17.86 (41.67)     1:59.89 (42.03)     2:39.71 (39.82)
  2 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                3:25.45    2:57.37        
                  36.12     1:22.17 (46.05)     2:11.04 (48.87)     2:57.37 (46.33)
  3 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                3:30.00    3:08.84        
                  42.65     1:32.00 (49.35)     2:19.88 (47.88)     3:08.84 (48.96)
  4 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                3:45.00    3:22.11        
                  42.60     1:35.13 (52.53)     2:30.38 (55.25)     3:22.11 (51.73)
  5 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                3:25.00    3:36.34        
                  46.62     1:43.81 (57.19)     2:41.39 (57.58)     3:36.34 (54.95)
  6 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                3:25.00    3:40.78        
                  48.79     1:45.24 (56.45)   3:40.78 (1:55.54)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT            36.19      36.91 JO     
  2 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  37.94      38.49 SILV   
  3 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                41.66      39.93 SILV   
  4 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                41.72      40.17 SILV   
  5 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT            43.16      40.63 SILV   
  6 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                51.00      40.65 SILV   
  7 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                42.65      41.12 SILV   
  8 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR                44.56      42.23 SILV   
  9 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                41.80      42.37 SILV   
 10 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                42.82      42.79 SILV   
 11 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  43.20      43.36        
 12 So, Brendan E             10 LIAC-MR                55.00      43.39        
 13 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR                47.82      43.76        
 14 Martin, Tyler J           10 LIAC-MR                45.00      44.19        
 15 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR                44.00      44.40        
 16 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR                47.28      44.97        
 17 Polenzani, Gianluca       10 GAEL-MR                40.94      45.61        
 18 Gonzalez, Julian M         9 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.70        
 19 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                45.30      45.72        
 20 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                47.55      46.33        
 21 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                50.76      46.42        
 22 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                48.73      46.76        
 23 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                  46.85      47.23        
 24 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                47.19      47.34        
 25 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  44.48      47.37        
 26 tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                53.54      48.96        
 27 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR                56.00      50.25        
 28 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR                   NT      51.23        
 29 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR               53.15      53.21        
 30 Robinson, Gus              9 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.28        
 31 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR               50.67      53.39        
 32 Hanagan, Nicholas y        9 Middies-MR             54.52      54.40        
 33 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                  54.12      54.46        
 34 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                49.37      54.78        
 35 Santos, Dan A             10 LIAC-MR                49.00      55.56        
 36 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:00.29      57.37        
 37 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             1:01.43      59.36        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczewski, Nicolas       10 Unattached-MR        1:40.00    1:26.30 SILV   
                  44.02     1:26.30 (42.28)                                        
  2 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT          1:28.39    1:26.49 SILV   
  3 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:27.87 SILV   
  4 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:27.60    1:28.17 SILV   
  5 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR              1:29.63    1:28.93 SILV   
  6 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:38.41    1:29.25 SILV   
                  43.94     1:29.25 (45.31)                                        
  7 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:43.43    1:29.61 SILV   
                  43.15     1:29.61 (46.46)                                        
  8 Bucaria, Colin R           9 Dolphins-CT          1:42.88    1:30.20 SILV   
                  44.01     1:30.20 (46.19)                                        
  9 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:49.00    1:31.92 SILV   
                  45.17     1:31.92 (46.75)                                        
 10 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:30.72    1:32.49 SILV   
 11 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                1:36.79    1:34.10 SILV   
                  45.57     1:34.10 (48.53)                                        
 12 Hoffman, Ethan T          10 RA-MR                1:35.06    1:34.38 SILV   
                2:53.74         1:34.38 ( )                                        
 13 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR              1:37.70    1:35.22 SILV   
                  46.50     1:35.22 (48.72)                                        
 14 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR              1:35.65    1:37.40        
                  48.64     1:37.40 (48.76)                                        
 15 Quinn, Kelan              10 LIAC-MR              1:48.01    1:38.19        
                  47.37     1:38.19 (50.82)                                        
 16 Martin, Tyler J           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.70    1:38.71        
                1:38.92         1:38.71 ( )                                        
 17 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR              1:44.13    1:40.25        
                1:40.39         1:40.25 ( )                                        
 18 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR           1:58.90    1:40.64        
                  50.51     1:40.64 (50.13)                                        
 19 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:48.55    1:41.38        
                  49.13     1:41.38 (52.25)                                        
 20 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                1:42.69    1:41.82        
                  51.74     1:41.82 (50.08)                                        
 21 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:42.26        
                  48.91     1:42.26 (53.35)                                        
 22 Ritchie, David C           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:43.99        
                1:44.17         1:43.99 ( )                                        
 23 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                1:44.50    1:44.96        
                1:45.62         1:44.96 ( )                                        
 24 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:45.13        
                  51.17     1:45.13 (53.96)                                        
 25 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:43.13    1:47.59        
                  52.61     1:47.59 (54.98)                                        
 26 tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:47.89        
 27 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR                NT    1:47.94        
                  51.70     1:47.94 (56.24)                                        
 28 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              1:45.85    1:51.13        
 29 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:56.38        
                  58.62     1:56.38 (57.76)                                        
 30 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              2:10.00    2:00.55        
                  56.22   2:00.55 (1:04.33)                                        
 31 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR           2:16.01    2:01.30        
                  58.26   2:01.30 (1:03.04)                                        
 -- Hacker, Adam              10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  54.94        DQ (1:04.83)                                        
 -- Robinson, Gus              9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:00.02        DQ (1:07.25)                                        
 -- Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              2:12.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT            39.90      42.67 JO     
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                45.65      45.49 SILV   
  3 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR                52.40      46.49 SILV   
  4 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                51.85      47.43 SILV   
  5 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  51.07      48.53 SILV   
  6 Polenzani, Gianluca       10 GAEL-MR                49.78      49.38        
  7 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR                52.00      49.49        
  8 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR                51.72      50.51        
  9 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                54.73      50.53        
 10 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT            53.90      50.90        
 11 Martin, Tyler J           10 LIAC-MR                52.39      51.75        
 12 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR                55.28      52.72        
 13 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                56.03      52.86        
 14 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR                55.52      53.13        
 15 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR                58.14      54.55        
 16 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                  55.96      56.08        
 17 Hanagan, Nicholas y        9 Middies-MR             58.71      56.16        
 18 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR               58.16      56.93        
 19 Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              1:06.73      57.33        
 20 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                  58.16      57.45        
 21 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR                56.16      57.58        
 22 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR                56.81      58.20        
 23 Gonzalez, Julian M         9 GAEL-MR              1:10.68    1:00.76        
 24 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:03.37    1:00.96        
 25 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             1:00.72    1:01.09        
 26 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                1:15.00    1:02.20        
 27 tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR                58.08    1:03.66        
 28 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.84        
 -- Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- So, Brendan E             10 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 -- Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                1:03.27         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Robinson, Gus              9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kopczewski, Nicolas       10 Unattached-MR        1:50.00    1:34.17 SILV   
                   2.80   1:34.17 (1:31.37)                                        
  2 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT          1:32.11    1:34.23 SILV   
                  44.84     1:34.23 (49.39)                                        
  3 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.09 SILV   
                  46.02     1:37.09 (51.07)                                        
  4 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:50.80    1:47.40 SILV   
                  49.10     1:47.40 (58.30)                                        
  5 Sulkowski, Oskar           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:52.16        
                  54.00     1:52.16 (58.16)                                        
  6 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:54.39        
                  54.61     1:54.39 (59.78)                                        
  7 Shemiako, Maks V           9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.00    1:55.11        
                   3.49   1:55.11 (1:51.62)                                        
  8 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                2:04.00    1:58.84        
                  56.61   1:58.84 (1:02.23)                                        
  9 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:58.92        
                  54.83   1:58.92 (1:04.09)                                        
 10 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                1:58.21    2:01.30        
                  55.83   2:01.30 (1:05.47)                                        
 11 Pena, Harvey J             9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:20.00    2:01.38        
                  58.85   2:01.38 (1:02.53)                                        
 12 Llorente Valin, Leonardo  10 Middies-MR           1:58.25    2:02.32        
                1:01.34   2:02.32 (1:00.98)                                        
 12 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             2:16.99    2:02.32        
                1:01.01   2:02.32 (1:01.31)                                        
 14 Gagliardi, Roman R         9 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:15.00    2:07.38        
 15 Rose, Wylie J              9 RA-MR                2:15.00    2:09.61        
 16 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             2:12.35    2:09.89        
                1:02.69   2:09.89 (1:07.20)                                        
 17 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             2:18.99    2:15.60        
                1:05.50   2:15.60 (1:10.10)                                        
 18 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:18.00        
 19 Hacker, Adam              10 Middies-MR                NT    2:23.48        
                1:06.12   2:23.48 (1:17.36)                                        
 20 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                2:30.76    2:24.27        
                1:09.01   2:24.27 (1:15.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                39.09      37.82 SILV   
  2 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                40.48      38.24 SILV   
  3 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT            44.67      39.63 SILV   
  4 Hoffman, Ethan T          10 RA-MR                  43.47      43.98        
  5 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR                45.18      44.25        
  6 Bucaria, Colin R           9 Dolphins-CT            51.35      49.52        
  7 Waguespack, Holden M      10 RA-MR                  51.57      50.78        
  8 Park, Julian J            10 LIAC-MR                49.00      51.26        
  9 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR                49.13      51.34        
 10 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR                53.00      53.78        
 11 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                  53.33      55.92        
 12 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR               57.21      57.89        
 13 Variano, Matty or Matthe   9 RA-MR                  47.70      58.04        
 14 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR               58.99    1:00.22        
 15 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             1:05.99    1:02.21        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             1:01.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT          1:51.43    1:34.36 SILV   
                  41.71     1:34.36 (52.65)                                        
  2 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR                44.00    1:54.28        
  3 Boldyrev, Peter J         10 RA-MR                2:00.06    1:55.83        
                  53.61   1:55.83 (1:02.22)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT          1:21.76    1:20.02 SILV   
                  36.82     1:20.02 (43.20)                                        
  2 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR              1:40.33    1:24.47 SILV   
                  39.40     1:24.47 (45.07)                                        
  3 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:36.52    1:24.80 SILV   
                  15.41   1:24.80 (1:09.39)                                        
  4 Massaro, William J        10 LIAC-MR              1:43.50    1:29.26        
                  43.90     1:29.26 (45.36)                                        
  5 Wise, Henry                9 Dolphins-CT          1:43.30    1:29.70        
                  40.19     1:29.70 (49.51)                                        
  6 So, Brendan E             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.84        
                  39.46     1:30.84 (51.38)                                        
  7 Man, Jaden                10 LIAC-MR              1:42.59    1:31.18        
                  41.17     1:31.18 (50.01)                                        
  8 Wong, Tyler J             10 LIAC-MR              1:36.23    1:32.17        
                  45.41     1:32.17 (46.76)                                        
  9 Wong, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:32.79        
                  43.76     1:32.79 (49.03)                                        
 10 Ehrlich, Tyler E          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.95    1:33.07        
 11 Polenzani, Gianluca       10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:34.73        
                  44.49     1:34.73 (50.24)                                        
 12 Martin, Tyler J           10 LIAC-MR              2:00.00    1:36.24        
                  45.15     1:36.24 (51.09)                                        
 13 Weidinger, Hugh J          9 LIAC-MR              1:38.14    1:36.25        
                  44.16     1:36.25 (52.09)                                        
 14 Bertrand, James T         10 LIAC-MR              1:38.75    1:37.23        
                  44.26     1:37.23 (52.97)                                        
 15 Touti, Ayden              10 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:37.48        
                  44.26     1:37.48 (53.22)                                        
 16 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.66        
                  47.16     1:37.66 (50.50)                                        
 17 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.74        
                  47.41     1:37.74 (50.33)                                        
 18 Farrelly, Joseph C        10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:38.02        
                  44.45     1:38.02 (53.57)                                        
 19 Somma, Matteo S           10 LIAC-MR              1:40.10    1:39.00        
                  46.21     1:39.00 (52.79)                                        
 20 Stachowicz, Jake          10 LIAC-MR              1:48.00    1:40.02        
                  46.77     1:40.02 (53.25)                                        
 21 Chung, Nathaniel P         9 RA-MR                1:44.99    1:43.02        
 22 Manago, Andrew V          10 LIAC-MR              2:05.00    1:43.18        
                  49.36     1:43.18 (53.82)                                        
 23 Santos, Dan A             10 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:43.50        
                  53.42     1:43.50 (50.08)                                        
 24 Dunne, Christopher A      10 LIAC-MR              1:39.35    1:46.63        
                  51.33     1:46.63 (55.30)                                        
 25 Payne, William M          10 RA-MR                2:02.65    1:51.84        
                  48.39   1:51.84 (1:03.45)                                        
 26 Quezada, Louis A          10 RA-MR                2:45.00    1:52.88        
                  54.82     1:52.88 (58.06)                                        
 27 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:54.40        
                  54.91     1:54.40 (59.49)                                        
 28 Yurko, Dmitri Jr.          9 LIAC-MR              2:15.00    1:55.39        
                  53.98   1:55.39 (1:01.41)                                        
 29 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             2:00.43    1:56.42        
                  54.90   1:56.42 (1:01.52)                                        
 30 Sznip, Mason              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:01.32        
                  54.75   2:01.32 (1:06.57)                                        
 31 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             2:08.99    2:01.33        
 -- Hanagan, Nicholas y        9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  53.52          DQ (56.51)                                        
 -- Gonzalez, Julian M         9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.99          DQ (56.83)                                        
 -- Wang, Josch Z             10 LIAC-MR              2:18.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- tan, Sunny K              10 LIAC-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schuhmacher, William B    10 Dolphins-CT          3:10.23    2:59.02 SILV   
                  40.96     1:24.94 (43.98)     2:18.89 (53.95)     2:59.02 (40.13)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR                 30.00      29.11 SILV   
  2 Merson, Michael           12 Dolphins-CT            29.98      30.53 SILV   
  3 Servidio, Alexander J     11 Dolphins-CT            31.56      30.85        
  4 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT            30.90      31.40        
  5 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT            30.55      31.58        
  6 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                33.18      31.87        
  7 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                34.61      32.00        
  8 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR                NT      32.54        
  9 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                  34.06      33.22        
 10 Santos, Tom J             12 LIAC-MR                44.00      33.66        
 11 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR                45.00      34.53        
 12 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                32.47      34.86        
 13 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                35.69      35.53        
 14 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR                39.06      36.94        
 15 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR                38.15      37.13        
 16 Tzikas, Lukas G           11 LIAC-MR                37.44      37.53        
 17 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR                42.30      38.00        
 18 Goldman, Elie             11 Middies-MR                NT      39.66        
 19 Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                   NT      39.78        
 20 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                40.96      41.68        
 21 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  37.92      41.88        
 22 Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                41.19      42.72        
 23 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                43.00      42.97        
 24 Nicoll, Adam J            11 LIAC-MR                48.00      51.86        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Andrew E       12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:01.96      58.20 JO     
                  28.18       58.20 (30.02)                                        
  2 Boutin, Lucca A           12 LIAC-MR              1:06.48    1:01.90 SILV   
                  29.30     1:01.90 (32.60)                                        
  3 Davidson, Christian T     12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:12.53    1:06.43 SILV   
                  32.06     1:06.43 (34.37)                                        
  4 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          1:06.46    1:07.63        
                  32.14     1:07.63 (35.49)                                        
  5 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT          1:10.07    1:09.01        
                  32.44     1:09.01 (36.57)                                        
  6 Servidio, Alexander J     11 Dolphins-CT          1:08.75    1:09.50        
                  32.39     1:09.50 (37.11)                                        
  7 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.35        
                  34.42     1:12.35 (37.93)                                        
  8 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR              1:14.27    1:12.69        
                  34.94     1:12.69 (37.75)                                        
  9 Moles, William P          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:14.58    1:12.75        
                  34.46     1:12.75 (38.29)                                        
 10 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:13.17        
                  35.24     1:13.17 (37.93)                                        
 10 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              1:16.12    1:13.17        
                  34.45     1:13.17 (38.72)                                        
 12 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:14.73        
                  36.79     1:14.73 (37.94)                                        
 13 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR              1:26.51    1:16.89        
                  35.69     1:16.89 (41.20)                                        
 14 Santos, Tom J             12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:18.58        
                  36.40     1:18.58 (42.18)                                        
 15 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              1:26.61    1:19.65        
                  36.45     1:19.65 (43.20)                                        
 16 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:24.45    1:21.14        
                  38.10     1:21.14 (43.04)                                        
 17 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR              1:23.06    1:23.35        
                  38.62     1:23.35 (44.73)                                        
 18 Kern, Finn F              11 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.96    1:27.68        
                  40.61     1:27.68 (47.07)                                        
 19 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:24.12    1:28.94        
                  41.27     1:28.94 (47.67)                                        
 20 Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.54        
                  41.75     1:30.54 (48.79)                                        
 21 Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:39.13        
                  46.41     1:39.13 (52.72)                                        
 22 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR              1:52.44    1:40.30        
                  45.23     1:40.30 (55.07)                                        
 23 Armas, Reid M             11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.04        
                  48.58     1:44.04 (55.46)                                        
 24 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:44.18        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR               2:15.85    2:14.93 SILV   
                  30.44     1:05.14 (34.70)     1:40.47 (35.33)     2:14.93 (34.46)
  2 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          2:26.94    2:26.76        
                  32.93     1:10.61 (37.68)     1:49.47 (38.86)     2:26.76 (37.29)
  3 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT          2:30.41    2:35.28        
                  35.77     1:17.04 (41.27)     1:57.19 (40.15)     2:35.28 (38.09)
  4 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:40.61        
                  35.12     1:16.87 (41.75)     1:59.33 (42.46)     2:40.61 (41.28)
  5 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:41.19        
                  36.17     1:18.71 (42.54)     2:01.79 (43.08)     2:41.19 (39.40)
  6 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              3:00.00    2:44.80        
                  38.13     1:19.24 (41.11)   2:44.80 (1:25.56)                    
  7 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                3:20.53    3:07.31        
                  42.20     1:29.60 (47.40)     2:20.58 (50.98)     3:07.31 (46.73)
  8 Goldman, Elie             11 Middies-MR                NT    3:12.63        
                  42.89     1:30.83 (47.94)     2:22.74 (51.91)     3:12.63 (49.89)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Andrew E       12 Darien Piranhas-CT     32.88      31.70 JO     
  2 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT            33.85      34.63 SILV   
  3 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR                39.25      35.91 SILV   
  4 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT            37.62      37.79        
  5 Davidson, Christian T     12 Darien Piranhas-CT     37.87      37.92        
  6 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR                38.90      38.60        
  7 Servidio, Alexander J     11 Dolphins-CT            37.22      38.96        
  8 Moles, William P          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     39.52      40.07        
  9 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                40.60      40.08        
 10 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR                43.53      41.16        
 11 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR                55.00      41.50        
 12 Santos, Tom J             12 LIAC-MR                47.00      42.92        
 13 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                39.82      43.85        
 14 Kern, Finn F              11 Darien Piranhas-CT     45.16      44.67        
 15 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  45.12      45.25        
 16 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR                44.85      45.43        
 17 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                50.97      50.45        
 18 Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                50.77      52.13        
 19 Armas, Reid M             11 GAEL-MR                53.87      54.23        
 -- Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                49.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                43.71         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          1:12.69    1:13.45 SILV   
                  36.26     1:13.45 (37.19)                                        
  2 Merson, Michael           12 Dolphins-CT          1:23.65    1:19.16        
                  39.89     1:19.16 (39.27)                                        
  3 Servidio, Alexander J     11 Dolphins-CT          1:18.79    1:19.92        
  4 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.52        
                1:28.52         1:20.52 ( )                                        
  5 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT          1:22.22    1:22.19        
                  40.51     1:22.19 (41.68)                                        
  6 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR              1:28.20    1:22.92        
                  40.41     1:22.92 (42.51)                                        
  7 Santos, Tom J             12 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:31.45        
                  45.14     1:31.45 (46.31)                                        
  8 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                1:33.25    1:32.16        
                  43.30     1:32.16 (48.86)                                        
  9 Figueredo, Brandon        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.00    1:33.97        
                  44.89     1:33.97 (49.08)                                        
 10 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR              1:36.90    1:36.30        
 11 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:36.95    1:36.61        
                  46.57     1:36.61 (50.04)                                        
 12 Tzikas, Lukas G           11 LIAC-MR              1:40.97    1:38.28        
                  47.79     1:38.28 (50.49)                                        
 13 Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:43.91    1:42.74        
                  49.21     1:42.74 (53.53)                                        
 14 DiGirolomo, Rocco C       12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:43.62        
                1:44.80         1:43.62 ( )                                        
 15 Goldman, Elie             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:45.46        
                  49.93     1:45.46 (55.53)                                        
 16 Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:48.64        
                  51.92     1:48.64 (56.72)                                        
 17 Nicoll, Adam J            11 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:57.84        
                  56.14   1:57.84 (1:01.70)                                        
 18 Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:58.91        
 -- DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR              1:33.80         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  48.50          DQ (51.79)                                        
 -- Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR              1:51.50         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                1:52.67          DQ (12.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Andrew E       12 Darien Piranhas-CT     36.93      35.26 JO     
  2 Boutin, Lucca A           12 LIAC-MR                42.76      35.95 JO     
  3 Boutin, Dylan             11 LIAC-MR                45.15      41.78        
  4 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      42.53        
  5 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT            44.76      42.96        
  6 Moles, William P          12 Darien Piranhas-CT     46.17      43.20        
  7 Davidson, Christian T     12 Darien Piranhas-CT     47.74      44.40        
  8 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR                47.42      46.40        
  9 DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                46.27      46.47        
 10 Ramsaroop, Sanjay S       11 LIAC-MR                47.92      46.92        
 11 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR                46.83      47.98        
 12 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                46.49      49.43        
 13 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                53.51      52.01        
 14 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                  50.07      52.22        
 15 Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.85        
 16 Armas, Reid M             11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:04.67        
 -- Kern, Finn F              11 Darien Piranhas-CT     57.46         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Merson, Michael           12 Dolphins-CT          1:43.10    1:28.21        
                  41.21     1:28.21 (47.00)                                        
  2 Levy, Aaron               12 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.30        
                  44.64     1:37.30 (52.66)                                        
  3 D'Auria, Ryan J           12 GAEL-MR              1:19.29    1:47.31        
                  49.84     1:47.31 (57.47)                                        
  4 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                2:02.91    1:50.12        
                  49.94   1:50.12 (1:00.18)                                        
  5 Racz, Gregory L           11 RA-MR                1:52.59    1:52.76        
                  52.37   1:52.76 (1:00.39)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rupp, William P           12 RYE-MR                 32.00      33.05 SILV   
  2 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT            35.70      33.64 SILV   
  3 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT            40.17      37.17        
  4 Rivera, Jake C            12 LIAC-MR                39.88      37.31        
  5 Yamamoto, Taro M          11 RA-MR                  45.05      37.92        
  6 Jia, Jonathan P           12 LIAC-MR              1:00.00      39.91        
  7 Fava, Zachary T           11 LIAC-MR                52.12      43.72        
  8 Tzikas, Lukas G           11 LIAC-MR                55.50      44.06        
  9 Tan, Matthew K            11 LIAC-MR                53.00      49.64        
 10 Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.73        
 -- Nicoll, Adam J            11 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Silva, Alex R             11 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Miller, Ryan G            12 LIAC-MR                55.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Ilardo, Jonathan E        12 LIAC-MR              1:03.32         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- DeGregorio, Christopher   12 LIAC-MR                49.17         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Andrew E       12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:13.93    1:09.34 JO     
                  31.66     1:09.34 (37.68)                                        
  2 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          1:21.74    1:18.29        
                  35.55     1:18.29 (42.74)                                        
  3 Davidson, Christian T     12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:30.00    1:26.24        
                  38.30     1:26.24 (47.94)                                        
  4 Moles, William P          12 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.00    1:29.34        
                  41.21     1:29.34 (48.13)                                        
  5 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR              2:01.73    1:37.70        
                  44.97     1:37.70 (52.73)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boutin, Lucca A           12 LIAC-MR              3:40.00    2:36.66 SILV   
                  33.47     1:12.90 (39.43)     1:57.56 (44.66)     2:36.66 (39.10)
  2 Chalnick, Zachary O       12 Dolphins-CT          2:51.08    2:44.48 SILV   
                  35.54     1:16.12 (40.58)     2:07.57 (51.45)     2:44.48 (36.91)
  3 Merrill, Luke D           11 Dolphins-CT          3:05.44    2:58.55        
                  40.13     1:24.32 (44.19)     2:18.06 (53.74)     2:58.55 (40.49)
  4 Flores, Christien J       12 LIAC-MR              3:32.82    3:14.56        
                                1:36.02 ( )   3:14.56 (1:38.54)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
                23.79  AGTC
                24.79  JO
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley            17 RYE-MR                 23.32      23.03 AGTC   
  2 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR                23.44      23.27 AGTC   
  2 Scott, Parker H           16 Dolphins-CT            23.18      23.27 AGTC   
  4 Merson, Mark              15 Dolphins-CT            23.43      23.33 AGTC   
  5 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR                 17.55      24.51 JO     
  6 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                   NT      24.67 JO     
  7 Haffner, Jackson          17 RYE-MR                 23.96      24.78 JO     
  8 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                26.18      25.48        
  9 Cohen, Michael G          13 GAEL-MR                26.69      25.63        
 10 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                26.10      25.97        
 11 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT            25.97      26.77        
 12 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                26.11      27.03        
 13 Ying, Colin N             15 Dolphins-CT            27.53      27.26        
 14 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR                26.97      27.58        
 15 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR                29.78      28.42        
 16 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR                30.43      29.14        
 17 Armas, Ben W              14 GAEL-MR                   NT      30.92        
 18 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR                45.00      31.29        
 19 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                32.92      31.78        
 20 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR                35.26      32.61        
 21 Schiz, Corey R            13 Dolphins-CT            32.32      32.90        
 22 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR                45.00      33.77        
 23 Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR                36.14      35.96        
 24 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR                39.88      36.78        
 25 Rizzo, John               13 GAEL-MR                   NT      38.56        
 -- Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR                33.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
                51.99  AGTC
                53.99  JO
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR                50.35      50.83 AGTC   
                  24.61       50.83 (26.22)                                        
  2 Scott, Parker H           16 Dolphins-CT            50.04      51.03 AGTC   
                  24.64       51.03 (26.39)                                        
  3 Keyes, Ethan E            16 Darien Piranhas-CT     53.65      52.18 JO     
                  25.53       52.18 (26.65)                                        
  4 Hazlett, Alex S           14 Dolphins-CT            50.37      52.61 JO     
                  25.15       52.61 (27.46)                                        
  5 Barsanti, John J          15 Darien Piranhas-CT     54.18      52.72 JO     
                  25.20       52.72 (27.52)                                        
  6 Zielinski, Connor M       16 Darien Piranhas-CT     55.84      52.93 JO     
                  25.60       52.93 (27.33)                                        
  7 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                   NT      53.53 JO     
                  25.37       53.53 (28.16)                                        
  8 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT            53.50      53.75 JO     
                  25.46       53.75 (28.29)                                        
  9 Sharma, Pragun            16 Darien Piranhas-CT     56.35      54.23 SILV   
                  26.42       54.23 (27.81)                                        
 10 Meyler, Chris J           16 RA-MR                  58.86      56.03        
                  26.41       56.03 (29.62)                                        
 11 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                55.93      56.86        
                  26.69       56.86 (30.17)                                        
 12 Ying, Colin N             15 Dolphins-CT            58.18      57.09        
                  27.52       57.09 (29.57)                                        
 13 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT            56.72      57.23        
                  27.37       57.23 (29.86)                                        
 14 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT            57.99      57.33        
                  27.30       57.33 (30.03)                                        
 15 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR                59.21      58.79        
                  28.42       58.79 (30.37)                                        
 16 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                58.38      59.11        
                  27.69       59.11 (31.42)                                        
 17 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              1:24.54    1:02.75        
 18 Quispe, Bryant            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:06.96    1:03.38        
                  28.94     1:03.38 (34.44)                                        
 19 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:04.33        
                  30.39     1:04.33 (33.94)                                        
 20 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:09.12    1:04.87        
                  30.73     1:04.87 (34.14)                                        
 21 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:07.75    1:05.51        
                  30.86     1:05.51 (34.65)                                        
 22 Armas, Ben W              14 GAEL-MR              1:31.46    1:08.65        
                  32.56     1:08.65 (36.09)                                        
 23 Lee, Nicholas J           15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:09.21        
                  32.34     1:09.21 (36.87)                                        
 24 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:12.85    1:10.46        
                  32.98     1:10.46 (37.48)                                        
 25 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:11.78        
                  33.28     1:11.78 (38.50)                                        
 26 Schiz, Corey R            13 Dolphins-CT          1:16.27    1:14.55        
 27 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:14.75    1:15.05        
                  35.89     1:15.05 (39.16)                                        
 28 Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:15.69        
 29 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:17.91        
                  35.75     1:17.91 (42.16)                                        
 30 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR              1:22.51    1:19.49        
                  37.05     1:19.49 (42.44)                                        
 31 Rizzo, John               13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:24.32        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
              1:53.99  AGTC
              1:57.99  JO
              1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Riley            17 RYE-MR               1:53.98    1:51.80 AGTC   
                  25.81       53.96 (28.15)     1:22.98 (29.02)     1:51.80 (28.82)
  2 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR              1:52.51    1:54.27 JO     
                  26.17       54.85 (28.68)     1:24.33 (29.48)     1:54.27 (29.94)
  3 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT          1:55.20    1:56.74 JO     
                  26.23       55.55 (29.32)     1:26.23 (30.68)     1:56.74 (30.51)
  4 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          2:07.93    2:02.95        
                  28.05       59.79 (31.74)     1:32.02 (32.23)     2:02.95 (30.93)
  5 Haffner, Jackson          17 RYE-MR               2:08.45    2:03.01        
                  28.38     1:00.12 (31.74)     1:32.69 (32.57)     2:03.01 (30.32)
  6 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT          2:03.06    2:04.95        
                  28.46       59.81 (31.35)     1:32.32 (32.51)     2:04.95 (32.63)
  7 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR               1:44.23    2:05.05        
                  28.19     1:00.41 (32.22)     1:33.48 (33.07)     2:05.05 (31.57)
  8 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:04.75    2:06.37        
                  27.81       59.37 (31.56)     1:33.00 (33.63)     2:06.37 (33.37)
  9 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              2:29.23    2:11.11        
                  30.50     1:04.64 (34.14)     1:40.37 (35.73)     2:11.11 (30.74)
 10 Ying, Colin N             15 Dolphins-CT          2:18.72    2:12.00        
                  29.88     1:04.62 (34.74)     1:39.37 (34.75)     2:12.00 (32.63)
 11 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR              2:09.47    2:14.84        
                  30.07     1:03.56 (33.49)     1:39.27 (35.71)     2:14.84 (35.57)
 12 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              2:35.12    2:28.95        
                  32.82     1:10.08 (37.26)     1:48.99 (38.91)     2:28.95 (39.96)
 13 Armas, Ben W              14 GAEL-MR              2:35.33    2:29.08        
                  34.80     1:12.07 (37.27)     1:52.18 (40.11)     2:29.08 (36.90)
 14 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              2:30.65    2:32.11        
                  33.61     1:11.79 (38.18)     1:52.45 (40.66)     2:32.11 (39.66)
 15 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              2:30.00    2:33.19        
                  33.22     1:12.18 (38.96)     1:52.95 (40.77)     2:33.19 (40.24)
 16 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              2:43.47    2:35.35        
                  33.99     1:14.13 (40.14)     1:55.82 (41.69)     2:35.35 (39.53)
 17 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    2:39.74        
                  34.93   1:56.52 (1:21.59)     2:39.74 (43.22)                    
 18 Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR              2:55.00    2:43.15        
                  36.08     1:17.46 (41.38)   2:43.15 (1:25.69)                    
 19 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              2:50.26    2:45.30        
                  36.61     1:19.05 (42.44)     2:03.42 (44.37)     2:45.30 (41.88)
 20 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR              3:31.33    2:58.95        
                  39.37     1:25.78 (46.41)   2:58.95 (1:33.17)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
                59.99  AGTC
              1:01.99  JO
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haffner, Jackson          17 RYE-MR                 58.28      59.80 AGTC   
                  29.33       59.80 (30.47)                                        
  2 Meissner, Max M           14 Dolphins-CT            58.43      59.90 AGTC   
                  29.35       59.90 (30.55)                                        
  3 Scott, Parker H           16 Dolphins-CT            58.21    1:00.16 JO     
                  29.56     1:00.16 (30.60)                                        
  4 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT          1:04.76    1:01.10 JO     
                  30.04     1:01.10 (31.06)                                        
  5 Merson, Mark              15 Dolphins-CT          1:00.43    1:02.02 SILV   
                  30.30     1:02.02 (31.72)                                        
  6 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.56    1:03.27 SILV   
                  30.65     1:03.27 (32.62)                                        
  7 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:03.42 SILV   
                  30.73     1:03.42 (32.69)                                        
  8 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          1:06.98    1:06.52        
                  32.40     1:06.52 (34.12)                                        
  9 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              1:07.30    1:07.51        
                  33.04     1:07.51 (34.47)                                        
 10 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:13.82    1:11.24        
                  34.25     1:11.24 (36.99)                                        
 11 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              1:14.36    1:11.52        
                1:11.38      1:11.52 (0.14)                                        
 12 Ying, Colin N             15 Dolphins-CT          1:11.43    1:11.74        
                  35.21     1:11.74 (36.53)                                        
 13 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:25.00    1:18.04        
                1:18.55         1:18.04 ( )                                        
 14 Schiz, Corey R            13 Dolphins-CT          1:22.76    1:19.28        
                1:19.79         1:19.28 ( )                                        
 15 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:21.59        
                  39.38     1:21.59 (42.21)                                        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:38.78    1:23.29        
 17 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:24.27    1:26.90        
                  42.30     1:26.90 (44.60)                                        
 18 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:27.63    1:28.24        
                  43.28     1:28.24 (44.96)                                        
 19 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:30.46        
                  44.42     1:30.46 (46.04)                                        
 20 Connolly, Connor P        13 LIAC-MR              1:34.85    1:37.97        
                  46.48     1:37.97 (51.49)                                        
 21 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:43.00    1:38.33        
 -- Rizzo, John               13 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
 -- Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
              2:10.99  AGTC
              2:13.49  JO
              2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keyes, Ethan E            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:00.57    2:00.68 METS   
                  28.15       58.90 (30.75)     1:30.20 (31.30)     2:00.68 (30.48)
  2 Barsanti, John J          15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:02.78    2:09.30 AGTC   
                  30.14     1:01.94 (31.80)     1:35.12 (33.18)     2:09.30 (34.18)
  3 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:12.81    2:13.38 JO     
                  30.93     1:04.13 (33.20)     1:38.74 (34.61)     2:13.38 (34.64)
  4 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT          2:09.50    2:13.56 SILV   
                  30.64     1:04.74 (34.10)     1:39.48 (34.74)     2:13.56 (34.08)
  5 Zielinski, Connor M       16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:34.54    2:21.26        
                  34.16     1:09.26 (35.10)     1:45.49 (36.23)     2:21.26 (35.77)
  6 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          2:22.66    2:21.30        
                  33.20     1:09.48 (36.28)     1:45.66 (36.18)     2:21.30 (35.64)
  7 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT          2:16.06    2:24.19        
                  34.20     1:10.35 (36.15)     1:47.65 (37.30)     2:24.19 (36.54)
  8 Ying, Colin N             15 Dolphins-CT          2:51.50    2:27.09        
                  34.60     1:11.68 (37.08)     1:50.09 (38.41)     2:27.09 (37.00)
  9 Quispe, Bryant            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   3:00.00    2:44.06        
                1:17.14     2:00.54 (43.40)     2:51.61 (51.07)         2:44.06 ( )
 10 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:30.20        
                1:35.23     2:27.18 (51.95)     3:15.11 (47.93)     3:30.20 (15.09)
 11 Hale, Andrew J            13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:45.27        
                  50.06   2:47.02 (1:56.96)     3:45.27 (58.25)                    
 12 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR                   NT    3:55.90        
                  39.29   2:53.90 (2:14.61)     3:16.79 (22.89)     3:55.90 (39.11)
 -- Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  42.99     1:30.33 (47.34)     2:18.57 (48.24)          DQ (47.43)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
              1:06.49  AGTC
              1:09.49  JO
              1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Parker H           16 Dolphins-CT          1:04.19    1:06.54 JO     
                  31.39     1:06.54 (35.15)                                        
  2 Hazlett, Alex S           14 Dolphins-CT          1:02.72    1:06.62 JO     
                  31.44     1:06.62 (35.18)                                        
  3 Meyler, Chris J           16 RA-MR                1:14.17    1:12.91        
                  33.82     1:12.91 (39.09)                                        
  4 Ying, Colin N             15 Dolphins-CT          1:15.15    1:13.46        
                  34.54     1:13.46 (38.92)                                        
  5 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR              1:17.78    1:15.12        
                  34.45     1:15.12 (40.67)                                        
  6 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:15.91        
                  36.20     1:15.91 (39.71)                                        
  7 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT          1:18.15    1:18.52        
                  36.92     1:18.52 (41.60)                                        
  8 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          1:27.46    1:19.58        
                  37.82     1:19.58 (41.76)                                        
  9 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              1:40.50    1:21.74        
                  39.47     1:21.74 (42.27)                                        
 10 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR              1:21.11    1:25.04        
                  40.12     1:25.04 (44.92)                                        
 11 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              1:32.54    1:28.30        
                  41.07     1:28.30 (47.23)                                        
 12 Lee, Nicholas J           15 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:28.50        
                  40.74     1:28.50 (47.76)                                        
 13 Quispe, Bryant            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   1:45.55    1:29.82        
                  43.24     1:29.82 (46.58)                                        
 14 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:35.77    1:31.05        
                  42.89     1:31.05 (48.16)                                        
 15 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR              1:30.49    1:31.12        
                  42.44     1:31.12 (48.68)                                        
 16 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:35.22    1:33.13        
                  44.54     1:33.13 (48.59)                                        
 17 Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:55.00    1:35.43        
                  45.06     1:35.43 (50.37)                                        
 18 McVea, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR                   NT    1:39.70        
                  45.07     1:39.70 (54.63)                                        
 19 Rizzo, John               13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.63        
 20 Zhicay, Joseph S          13 LIAC-MR              1:35.00    1:49.53        
                  52.42     1:49.53 (57.11)                                        
 21 Schiz, Corey R            13 Dolphins-CT          1:53.37    1:50.27        
                  51.85     1:50.27 (58.42)                                        
 22 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              1:52.43    1:51.91        
                  53.96     1:51.91 (57.95)                                        
 23 Hale, Andrew J            13 GAEL-MR              2:07.61    1:53.14        
                  53.67     1:53.14 (59.47)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
              2:30.09  AGTC
              2:30.99  JO
              2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meissner, Max M           14 Dolphins-CT          2:23.15    2:26.87 AGTC   
                  32.59     1:09.56 (36.97)     1:47.71 (38.15)     2:26.87 (39.16)
  2 Haffner, Riley            17 RYE-MR                    NT    2:35.58 SILV   
                  33.51     1:12.28 (38.77)     1:53.65 (41.37)     2:35.58 (41.93)
  3 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR                    NT    2:40.19        
                  37.85     1:19.25 (41.40)     2:01.16 (41.91)     2:40.19 (39.03)
  4 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT          2:53.67    2:47.63        
                  38.16     1:20.36 (42.20)     2:05.52 (45.16)     2:47.63 (42.11)
  5 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT          2:55.00    2:49.45        
                  37.38     1:22.42 (45.04)     2:05.96 (43.54)     2:49.45 (43.49)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
                57.99  AGTC
              1:00.49  JO
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Parker H           16 Dolphins-CT            53.24      55.73 AGTC   
                  25.67       55.73 (30.06)                                        
  2 Merson, Mark              15 Dolphins-CT            58.13      57.99 AGTC   
                  26.50       57.99 (31.49)                                        
  3 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.37 JO     
                  26.42       58.37 (31.95)                                        
  4 Meissner, Max M           14 Dolphins-CT            58.49      58.79 JO     
                  27.86       58.79 (30.93)                                        
  5 Dower, Myles              15 RYE-MR               1:05.25    1:01.47 SILV   
                  29.25     1:01.47 (32.22)                                        
  6 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                59.72    1:02.23 SILV   
                  29.28     1:02.23 (32.95)                                        
  7 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR              1:05.46    1:08.80        
                  32.02     1:08.80 (36.78)                                        
  8 Cohen, Michael G          13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:11.00        
                  31.33     1:11.00 (39.67)                                        
  9 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          1:10.54    1:11.70        
                  33.37     1:11.70 (38.33)                                        
 10 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              1:35.15    1:13.09        
                  33.23     1:13.09 (39.86)                                        
 11 Fitzpatrick, Topher M     14 LIAC-MR              1:17.50    1:16.04        
                  34.91     1:16.04 (41.13)                                        
 12 Guo, Jonathan Y           13 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:21.90        
                  35.32     1:21.90 (46.58)                                        
 13 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              1:27.49    1:24.47        
                  38.35     1:24.47 (46.12)                                        
 14 Schiz, Corey R            13 Dolphins-CT          1:45.50    1:33.48        
                  42.68     1:33.48 (50.80)                                        
 -- Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              1:53.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:44.15         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  50.03        DQ (1:02.12)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
              2:12.49  AGTC
              2:17.99  JO
              2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              2:13.13    2:22.80 SILV   
                  31.29     1:06.98 (35.69)     1:44.70 (37.72)     2:22.80 (38.10)
  2 Sharma, Pragun            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:28.74    2:27.28        
                  32.35     1:09.31 (36.96)     1:48.43 (39.12)     2:27.28 (38.85)
  3 Schiz, Corey R            13 Dolphins-CT          3:17.50    3:44.64        
                  45.72     1:39.47 (53.75)   2:42.39 (1:02.92)   3:44.64 (1:02.25)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
              2:07.99  AGTC
              2:12.99  JO
              2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barsanti, John J          15 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:03.29    2:07.47 AGTC   
                  28.13     1:01.55 (33.42)     1:37.68 (36.13)     2:07.47 (29.79)
  2 Hazlett, Alex S           14 Dolphins-CT          2:03.17    2:08.20 JO     
                  27.24     1:00.86 (33.62)     1:38.23 (37.37)     2:08.20 (29.97)
  3 Scott, Parker H           16 Dolphins-CT          2:04.74    2:09.70 JO     
                  26.95     1:00.47 (33.52)     1:40.32 (39.85)     2:09.70 (29.38)
  4 Keyes, Ethan E            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:13.37    2:11.74 JO     
                  28.50     1:01.57 (33.07)     1:41.75 (40.18)     2:11.74 (29.99)
  5 Epes, Chris R             17 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:17.31 SILV   
                  27.07     1:01.71 (34.64)     1:45.36 (43.65)     2:17.31 (31.95)
  6 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT          2:19.50    2:17.52 SILV   
                  28.57     1:01.77 (33.20)     1:46.07 (44.30)     2:17.52 (31.45)
  7 Zielinski, Connor M       16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:24.13    2:17.70 SILV   
                  27.99     1:03.79 (35.80)     1:45.88 (42.09)     2:17.70 (31.82)
  8 Sharma, Pragun            16 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:23.05    2:22.24 SILV   
                  30.54     1:06.25 (35.71)     1:52.02 (45.77)     2:22.24 (30.22)
  9 Boutry, Andrew D          13 Dolphins-CT          2:28.48    2:23.62 SILV   
                  32.67     1:08.75 (36.08)     1:51.93 (43.18)     2:23.62 (31.69)
 10 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:24.39    2:24.50 SILV   
                  31.00     1:06.95 (35.95)     1:52.81 (45.86)     2:24.50 (31.69)
 11 Schinto, Benjamin E       14 Dolphins-CT          2:23.31    2:25.57 SILV   
                  31.37     1:08.29 (36.92)     1:53.53 (45.24)     2:25.57 (32.04)
 12 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              2:20.31    2:26.43 SILV   
                  30.31     1:06.43 (36.12)     1:52.31 (45.88)     2:26.43 (34.12)
 13 Wun, Chris T              14 LIAC-MR              2:45.21    2:37.39        
                  33.09     1:13.37 (40.28)     1:59.70 (46.33)     2:37.39 (37.69)
 14 Quispe, Bryant            13 Darien Piranhas-CT   2:40.20    2:40.97        
                  33.47     1:15.47 (42.00)     2:06.44 (50.97)     2:40.97 (34.53)
 15 Eforo, Alex               16 GAEL-MR              2:34.45    2:41.84        
                  31.95     1:17.94 (45.99)     2:07.02 (49.08)     2:41.84 (34.82)
 16 Epstein, Brian J          15 LIAC-MR              2:55.18    2:56.38        
                  39.12     1:23.95 (44.83)     2:15.68 (51.73)     2:56.38 (40.70)
 17 Meleady-Breslin, Kevin M  13 LIAC-MR              3:29.70    3:05.58        
                  38.57     1:24.92 (46.35)     2:24.34 (59.42)     3:05.58 (41.24)
 18 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:15.61        
                1:36.52     2:35.62 (59.10)     3:15.61 (39.99)                    
 19 Eforo, Edward             14 GAEL-MR              2:55.00    3:33.39        
                1:25.01     2:17.90 (52.89)     3:08.62 (50.72)     3:33.39 (24.77)
 -- Zhang, Kevin N            13 LIAC-MR              3:25.00         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  49.48   2:38.19 (1:48.71)          DQ (46.18)                    
 -- Lee, Nicholas J           15 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction - IM
                  37.79     1:25.39 (47.60)     2:14.58 (49.19)          DQ (41.88)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kincheloe, Michael G      17 GAEL-MR              5:41.48    5:18.67        
                  27.46       58.32 (30.86)     1:30.75 (32.43)     2:04.11 (33.36)
        2:37.46 (33.35)     3:10.21 (32.75)     3:43.48 (33.27)     4:16.37 (32.89)
        4:48.71 (32.34)     5:18.67 (29.96)                                        
  2 Johnson, Hunter           15 Dolphins-CT          5:09.00    5:27.18        
                  27.58       59.03 (31.45)     1:32.33 (33.30)     2:06.45 (34.12)
        2:40.66 (34.21)     3:14.86 (34.20)     3:48.87 (34.01)     4:21.81 (32.94)
        4:55.37 (33.56)     5:27.18 (31.81)