Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/6/2017 10:37 AM
       2017 MR HDRO Fall SCY Invitational Meet - 11/4/2017 to 11/5/2017        
          2017 MR HDRO/TRI Fall SCY Invitational, Sanction #: 171114           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              2:16.89    2:16.91        
                  32.48     1:07.58 (35.10)     1:42.93 (35.35)     2:16.91 (33.98)
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              2:20.52    2:17.95        
                  32.07     1:06.79 (34.72)     1:42.46 (35.67)     2:17.95 (35.49)
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              2:21.56    2:19.81        
                  31.75     1:07.41 (35.66)     1:44.49 (37.08)     2:19.81 (35.32)
  4 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              2:22.64    2:23.13        
                  33.87     1:11.66 (37.79)     1:48.45 (36.79)     2:23.13 (34.68)
  5 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              2:24.58    2:24.74        
                  33.31     1:09.60 (36.29)     1:47.51 (37.91)     2:24.74 (37.23)
  6 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              2:35.72    2:32.76        
                  36.28     1:15.18 (38.90)     1:53.81 (38.63)     2:32.76 (38.95)
  7 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              2:47.99    2:33.21        
                  34.27     1:14.20 (39.93)     1:54.51 (40.31)     2:33.21 (38.70)
  8 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:35.47        
                  34.14     1:13.60 (39.46)     1:55.75 (42.15)     2:35.47 (39.72)
  9 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR               2:50.45    2:37.90        
                  36.86     1:16.42 (39.56)     1:57.69 (41.27)     2:37.90 (40.21)
 10 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              2:41.44    2:38.05        
                  36.56     1:17.30 (40.74)     1:59.36 (42.06)     2:38.05 (38.69)
 11 Hsu, Katherine K          10 JCCT-MR              2:44.09    2:39.66        
                  35.41     1:16.92 (41.51)     2:00.44 (43.52)     2:39.66 (39.22)
 12 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              2:40.78    2:40.87        
                  36.24     1:17.34 (41.10)     1:59.40 (42.06)     2:40.87 (41.47)
 13 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.66    2:41.46        
                  37.25     1:18.19 (40.94)     2:00.26 (42.07)     2:41.46 (41.20)
 14 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR            2:53.46    2:44.57        
                  36.23     1:19.11 (42.88)     2:02.64 (43.53)     2:44.57 (41.93)
 15 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              2:45.97    2:44.59        
                  37.53     1:21.26 (43.73)     2:04.73 (43.47)     2:44.59 (39.86)
 16 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.44    2:45.62        
                  36.50     1:19.40 (42.90)     2:03.84 (44.44)     2:45.62 (41.78)
 17 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            2:45.36    2:46.85        
                  36.68     1:19.69 (43.01)     2:04.89 (45.20)     2:46.85 (41.96)
 18 Reiser, Amanda D           9 LIAC-MR              2:54.60    2:47.84        
                  37.80     1:21.15 (43.35)     2:06.78 (45.63)     2:47.84 (41.06)
 19 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR              2:51.69    2:49.93        
                  39.29     1:23.37 (44.08)     2:06.13 (42.76)     2:49.93 (43.80)
 20 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR            3:12.88    2:51.63        
                  39.94                             2:07.31 ( )     2:51.63 (44.32)
 21 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 Unattached-MR             NT    2:52.63        
                  40.80     1:24.18 (43.38)     2:11.01 (46.83)     2:52.63 (41.62)
 22 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               2:52.26    2:54.39        
                  38.90     1:24.54 (45.64)     2:08.33 (43.79)     2:54.39 (46.06)
 23 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:58.52        
                  39.89     1:25.76 (45.87)     2:13.96 (48.20)     2:58.52 (44.56)
 24 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            3:07.46    2:58.79        
                  39.40                             2:13.45 ( )     2:58.79 (45.34)
 25 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              3:18.58    3:03.64        
                  39.66     1:26.20 (46.54)     2:15.55 (49.35)     3:03.64 (48.09)
 26 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                    NT    3:07.56        
                  39.94     1:28.40 (48.46)     2:18.68 (50.28)     3:07.56 (48.88)
 27 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               3:50.17    3:16.87        
 28 Cathcart, Maia E          10 JCCT-MR                   NT    3:25.40        
                  44.00                             2:31.29 ( )     3:25.40 (54.11)
 29 Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:27.52        
                  43.31     1:35.17 (51.86)     2:31.69 (56.52)     3:27.52 (55.83)
 30 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:27.86        
                  44.17     1:39.43 (55.26)     2:36.41 (56.98)     3:27.86 (51.45)
 
Girls 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              6:03.30    5:57.15        
                  32.39     1:07.97 (35.58)     1:44.62 (36.65)     2:21.30 (36.68)
        2:57.21 (35.91)     3:33.89 (36.68)     4:11.23 (37.34)     4:47.21 (35.98)
        5:23.97 (36.76)     5:57.15 (33.18)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              6:19.28    5:58.92        
                  32.22     1:07.57 (35.35)     1:43.52 (35.95)     2:19.83 (36.31)
        2:56.22 (36.39)     3:33.22 (37.00)     4:10.43 (37.21)     4:47.14 (36.71)
        5:24.47 (37.33)     5:58.92 (34.45)                                        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              6:26.06    6:09.17        
                  33.01     1:09.55 (36.54)     1:47.31 (37.76)     2:25.94 (38.63)
        3:03.57 (37.63)     3:41.89 (38.32)     4:19.34 (37.45)     4:56.86 (37.52)
        5:34.09 (37.23)     6:09.17 (35.08)                                        
  4 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              6:27.44    6:12.99        
                  32.52     1:09.83 (37.31)     1:47.85 (38.02)     2:26.76 (38.91)
        3:06.45 (39.69)     3:45.81 (39.36)     4:25.02 (39.21)     5:02.13 (37.11)
        5:38.68 (36.55)     6:12.99 (34.31)                                        
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              6:35.64    6:22.41        
                  33.61     1:11.09 (37.48)     1:49.65 (38.56)     2:28.45 (38.80)
        3:07.10 (38.65)     3:46.60 (39.50)     4:26.03 (39.43)     5:05.52 (39.49)
        5:44.66 (39.14)     6:22.41 (37.75)                                        
  6 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR              6:32.20    6:30.91        
                  33.21     1:11.74 (38.53)     1:51.83 (40.09)     2:31.88 (40.05)
        3:11.92 (40.04)     3:52.09 (40.17)     4:32.39 (40.30)     5:12.80 (40.41)
        5:53.05 (40.25)     6:30.91 (37.86)                                        
  7 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    6:36.43        
                  34.58     1:12.15 (37.57)     1:51.73 (39.58)     2:32.20 (40.47)
        3:12.49 (40.29)     3:52.99 (40.50)     4:33.71 (40.72)     5:15.31 (41.60)
        5:56.83 (41.52)     6:36.43 (39.60)                                        
  8 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              6:57.04    6:45.62        
                  37.84     1:18.40 (40.56)     1:59.52 (41.12)     2:41.28 (41.76)
        3:22.91 (41.63)     4:04.60 (41.69)     4:46.09 (41.49)     5:26.65 (40.56)
        6:06.80 (40.15)     6:45.62 (38.82)                                        
  9 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              6:54.98    6:54.01        
                  35.31     1:17.18 (41.87)     1:59.26 (42.08)     2:40.15 (40.89)
        3:23.19 (43.04)     4:05.02 (41.83)     4:47.05 (42.03)     5:29.33 (42.28)
        6:12.82 (43.49)     6:54.01 (41.19)                                        
 10 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR              7:15.99    6:56.17        
                  36.39     1:17.93 (41.54)     1:59.79 (41.86)     2:42.12 (42.33)
        3:24.43 (42.31)                             4:51.18 ( )     5:33.74 (42.56)
        6:16.35 (42.61)     6:56.17 (39.82)                                        
 11 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:17.42        
                  35.76     1:18.18 (42.42)     2:02.28 (44.10)     2:46.34 (44.06)
        3:32.40 (46.06)     4:19.02 (46.62)     5:05.00 (45.98)     5:49.38 (44.38)
        6:34.54 (45.16)     7:17.42 (42.88)                                        
 12 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   8:35.13    7:22.39        
                  39.29     1:23.17 (43.88)     2:07.63 (44.46)     2:53.38 (45.75)
        3:38.56 (45.18)     4:24.22 (45.66)     5:09.47 (45.25)     5:54.79 (45.32)
        6:39.60 (44.81)     7:22.39 (42.79)                                        
 13 Cubbin, Violet A          10 JCCT-MR                   NT    8:15.53        
                  40.44     1:28.62 (48.18)     2:18.39 (49.77)     3:08.84 (50.45)
        4:00.15 (51.31)     4:51.82 (51.67)     5:43.93 (52.11)     6:34.55 (50.62)
        7:27.05 (52.50)     8:15.53 (48.48)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.22    1:11.97        
                  35.09     1:11.97 (36.88)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:23.56    1:15.79        
                  37.21     1:15.79 (38.58)                                        
  3 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:17.52    1:18.37        
                  38.33     1:18.37 (40.04)                                        
  4 Hsu, Katherine K          10 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:19.18        
                  37.86     1:19.18 (41.32)                                        
  5 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:26.24    1:19.95        
                  38.06     1:19.95 (41.89)                                        
  6 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.79        
                  40.10     1:21.79 (41.69)                                        
  7 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.43    1:21.93        
                  40.17     1:21.93 (41.76)                                        
  8 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:28.36    1:23.47        
                  40.05     1:23.47 (43.42)                                        
  9 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.23    1:25.46        
 10 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:28.11    1:27.80        
                  43.02     1:27.80 (44.78)                                        
 11 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 Unattached-MR             NT    1:28.27        
                  42.22     1:28.27 (46.05)                                        
 12 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              1:27.25    1:28.74        
                  43.48     1:28.74 (45.26)                                        
 13 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:28.36    1:28.83        
                  41.86     1:28.83 (46.97)                                        
 14 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.03        
 15 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:30.45        
 16 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:34.43    1:31.85        
                  44.21     1:31.85 (47.64)                                        
 17 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.64    1:34.94        
                  45.98     1:34.94 (48.96)                                        
 18 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.47    1:36.95        
                  46.30     1:36.95 (50.65)                                        
 19 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.75    1:36.97        
                  48.60     1:36.97 (48.37)                                        
 20 Weiss, Madeline M          9 Badger-MR            1:41.53    1:38.41        
                  46.60     1:38.41 (51.81)                                        
 21 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR            1:52.07    1:39.11        
                  47.47     1:39.11 (51.64)                                        
 22 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR               1:46.36    1:41.34        
                  45.86     1:41.34 (55.48)                                        
 23 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.46        
 24 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR            1:54.21    1:43.35        
 25 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.07    1:43.37        
                  49.65     1:43.37 (53.72)                                        
 26 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.23    1:44.29        
                  51.64     1:44.29 (52.65)                                        
 27 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:45.21        
 28 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.29    1:45.72        
                  50.33     1:45.72 (55.39)                                        
 29 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.07        
                  47.97     1:46.07 (58.10)                                        
 30 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.32        
                  51.40     1:47.32 (55.92)                                        
 31 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.53        
                  50.31     1:48.53 (58.22)                                        
 32 Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.58        
                  52.48     1:48.58 (56.10)                                        
 33 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               2:03.07    1:48.69        
 34 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               2:11.13    2:02.45        
                  56.85   2:02.45 (1:05.60)                                        
 35 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.49    2:06.48        
                1:03.39   2:06.48 (1:03.09)                                        
 36 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.34    2:06.82        
                  59.94   2:06.82 (1:06.88)                                        
 -- Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.63          DQ (52.95)                                        
 -- Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:28.16         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  41.81          DQ (46.11)                                        
 -- Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:34.50         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  46.28          DQ (50.36)                                        
 -- Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:40.08         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  45.88          DQ (48.62)                                        
 -- Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:47.69         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  47.54          DQ (49.60)                                        
 -- Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              1:42.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.25          DQ (53.73)                                        
 -- Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR            1:38.24         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.70          DQ (46.83)                                        
 -- Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.95        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              1:20.33    1:21.61        
                  39.12     1:21.61 (42.49)                                        
  2 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:26.52    1:23.63        
                  40.02     1:23.63 (43.61)                                        
  3 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR              1:25.32    1:23.73        
                  40.01     1:23.73 (43.72)                                        
  4 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:24.86    1:24.86        
                  39.73     1:24.86 (45.13)                                        
  5 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:28.97    1:28.17        
                  42.49     1:28.17 (45.68)                                        
  6 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:29.31    1:31.21        
                  43.35     1:31.21 (47.86)                                        
  7 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:30.74    1:31.64        
                  44.18     1:31.64 (47.46)                                        
  8 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR            1:33.47    1:33.54        
                  44.08     1:33.54 (49.46)                                        
  9 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:33.07    1:33.84        
                  45.32     1:33.84 (48.52)                                        
 10 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.94    1:34.55        
                  44.09     1:34.55 (50.46)                                        
 11 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:36.04    1:35.06        
                  45.10     1:35.06 (49.96)                                        
 12 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:38.70    1:35.75        
                  46.67     1:35.75 (49.08)                                        
 13 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              1:42.60    1:36.29        
                  45.42     1:36.29 (50.87)                                        
 14 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:38.71        
                  46.79     1:38.71 (51.92)                                        
 15 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR            1:36.57    1:38.86        
                  46.35     1:38.86 (52.51)                                        
 16 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:39.30        
                  48.19     1:39.30 (51.11)                                        
 17 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.01    1:40.68        
                  46.85     1:40.68 (53.83)                                        
 18 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR              1:48.00    1:41.69        
                  49.16     1:41.69 (52.53)                                        
 19 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:36.23    1:41.71        
                  48.20     1:41.71 (53.51)                                        
 20 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.22    1:44.77        
                  49.44     1:44.77 (55.33)                                        
 21 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.49    1:45.18        
 22 Nolasco, Isabela          10 Unattached-MR        1:43.00    1:46.63        
                  50.40     1:46.63 (56.23)                                        
 23 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.91        
                  50.00     1:47.91 (57.91)                                        
 24 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR              1:53.21    1:48.34        
                  52.59     1:48.34 (55.75)                                        
 25 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.85    1:48.44        
                  49.99     1:48.44 (58.45)                                        
 26 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.11    1:48.72        
                  50.86     1:48.72 (57.86)                                        
 27 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR              1:50.81    1:49.91        
                  51.86     1:49.91 (58.05)                                        
 28 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:50.00    1:53.52        
                  55.29     1:53.52 (58.23)                                        
 29 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.55    1:55.09        
                  53.29   1:55.09 (1:01.80)                                        
 30 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR            1:58.88    1:55.77        
                  56.71     1:55.77 (59.06)                                        
 31 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR            2:12.88    1:55.81        
                  55.17   1:55.81 (1:00.64)                                        
 32 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.21    1:56.89        
                  55.94   1:56.89 (1:00.95)                                        
 33 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR            1:58.88    1:57.61        
                  55.34   1:57.61 (1:02.27)                                        
 34 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.66        
                  55.46   1:59.66 (1:04.20)                                        
 35 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.08    2:00.79        
 36 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR            2:12.40    2:00.88        
                  58.39   2:00.88 (1:02.49)                                        
 37 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.82    2:00.94        
                  58.18   2:00.94 (1:02.76)                                        
 38 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.35    2:02.51        
                  57.62   2:02.51 (1:04.89)                                        
 39 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.96    2:02.71        
                  58.19   2:02.71 (1:04.52)                                        
 40 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.32        
                1:00.13   2:03.32 (1:03.19)                                        
 41 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:03.37        
                  56.74   2:03.37 (1:06.63)                                        
 42 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.53        
                1:01.95   2:10.53 (1:08.58)                                        
 43 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI-MR               2:16.17    2:12.46        
                1:00.77   2:12.46 (1:11.69)                                        
 44 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR            1:58.88    2:17.16        
                1:05.92   2:17.16 (1:11.24)                                        
 -- Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:51.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.67          DQ (55.74)                                        
 -- Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.01         DQ        
      False start
                  53.19          DQ (57.35)                                        
 -- Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.17        DQ (1:05.90)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.23    1:10.79        
                  33.31     1:10.79 (37.48)                                        
  2 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:12.83    1:14.05        
                  35.25     1:14.05 (38.80)                                        
  3 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:21.89    1:19.39        
                  37.38     1:19.39 (42.01)                                        
  4 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:24.40        
                  38.79     1:24.40 (45.61)                                        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:46.27    1:25.58        
                  39.38     1:25.58 (46.20)                                        
  6 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.66        
                  40.70     1:26.66 (45.96)                                        
  7 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:34.20    1:29.63        
                  43.46     1:29.63 (46.17)                                        
  8 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:31.00    1:29.86        
                  40.17     1:29.86 (49.69)                                        
  9 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:41.96    1:36.37        
                  45.58     1:36.37 (50.79)                                        
 10 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:39.60    1:40.50        
                  43.26     1:40.50 (57.24)                                        
 11 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:47.90    1:45.92        
                  46.31     1:45.92 (59.61)                                        
 12 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               1:42.52    1:46.84        
                  48.32     1:46.84 (58.52)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              2:38.91    2:34.69        
                  35.17     1:16.46 (41.29)     2:00.61 (44.15)     2:34.69 (34.08)
  2 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR              2:43.56    2:40.83        
                  34.23     1:14.00 (39.77)     2:02.41 (48.41)     2:40.83 (38.42)
  3 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              2:59.88    2:49.54        
                  37.40     1:21.31 (43.91)     2:09.98 (48.67)     2:49.54 (39.56)
  4 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:53.57        
                  42.30     1:29.49 (47.19)     2:14.41 (44.92)     2:53.57 (39.16)
  5 Hsu, Katherine K          10 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:54.47        
                  37.49     1:20.13 (42.64)     2:13.11 (52.98)     2:54.47 (41.36)
  6 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              3:05.33    2:54.97        
                  40.13     1:23.76 (43.63)     2:15.10 (51.34)     2:54.97 (39.87)
  7 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                    NT    2:56.41        
                  43.32     1:28.95 (45.63)     2:18.13 (49.18)     2:56.41 (38.28)
  8 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.14        
                  41.14     1:25.14 (44.00)     2:18.42 (53.28)     2:58.14 (39.72)
  9 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    2:58.81        
                  44.67     1:29.46 (44.79)     2:19.60 (50.14)     2:58.81 (39.21)
 10 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              3:14.00    3:06.58        
                  39.65     1:27.73 (48.08)     2:25.84 (58.11)     3:06.58 (40.74)
 11 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:07.71        
                  42.24     1:29.86 (47.62)     2:25.87 (56.01)     3:07.71 (41.84)
 12 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            3:15.88    3:15.37        
                  47.24     1:35.42 (48.18)     2:33.75 (58.33)     3:15.37 (41.62)
 13 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               3:03.00    3:17.83        
                  43.31     1:32.45 (49.14)     2:32.18 (59.73)     3:17.83 (45.65)
 14 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR              3:30.00    3:18.56        
                  48.72     1:36.14 (47.42)     2:34.59 (58.45)     3:18.56 (43.97)
 15 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 Unattached-MR             NT    3:18.65        
                  47.33     1:34.65 (47.32)   2:37.24 (1:02.59)     3:18.65 (41.41)
 16 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:30.27        
                  48.10     1:42.28 (54.18)     2:36.05 (53.77)     3:30.27 (54.22)
 17 Cathcart, Maia E          10 JCCT-MR                   NT    3:42.36        
                  48.22     1:40.80 (52.58)   2:52.16 (1:11.36)     3:42.36 (50.20)
 18 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:48.71        
                1:01.41     1:58.20 (56.79)     2:57.06 (58.86)     3:48.71 (51.65)
 -- McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  50.70     1:37.18 (46.48)   2:38.10 (1:00.92)          DQ (43.34)
 -- Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              2:57.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  42.21     1:31.05 (48.84)     2:20.39 (49.34)          DQ (40.09)
 -- Matovick, Alexandra       10 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  59.69   2:06.81 (1:07.12)   3:21.45 (1:14.64)          DQ (54.13)
 -- Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              3:14.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  37.72     1:20.22 (42.50)     2:14.97 (54.75)          DQ (37.00)
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                29.27      29.47        
  2 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              30.05      30.14        
  3 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 30.30      30.61        
  4 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR                31.02      31.15        
  5 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                32.40      31.68        
  6 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                32.90      32.38        
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                31.90      32.39        
  8 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR                35.00      32.41        
  9 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      32.46        
 10 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                33.59      32.58        
 11 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                31.70      32.96        
 12 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                39.14      34.13        
 13 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR              34.19      33.26        
 14 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                31.81      32.25        
 15 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              34.84      33.46        
 16 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR                34.54      33.56        
 17 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.90      33.78        
 18 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 35.08      34.20        
 19 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                34.11      34.27        
 20 Nolasco, Isabela          10 Unattached-MR          33.96      34.53        
 21 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR                33.17      34.64        
 22 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR                35.51      34.77        
 23 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR                34.73      34.87        
 24 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              38.48      35.12        
 25 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                36.23      35.39        
 26 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                35.53      35.87        
 27 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 34.06      35.97        
 28 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 33.83      36.13        
 29 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 35.64      36.25        
 30 Weiss, Madeline M          9 Badger-MR              40.03      36.36        
 31 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR                 40.19      36.60        
 32 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR              46.26      36.68        
 33 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 40.34      36.85        
 34 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.70      36.99        
 35 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                35.79      37.01        
 36 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                38.00      37.03        
 37 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                36.64      37.39        
 38 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 37.21      37.62        
 39 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.09      37.73        
 40 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                45.54      38.08        
 41 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.59      38.14        
 42 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              39.82      38.36        
 43 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.91      38.64        
 43 Chen, Sonya R             10 Badger-MR              48.88      38.64        
 45 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.69      38.66        
 46 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.37      38.80        
 47 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.61      38.83        
 48 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              46.32      41.16        
 49 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 45.37      39.19        
 50 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.22      39.38        
 51 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      39.49        
 52 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR              44.13      39.59        
 53 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                38.41      39.78        
 54 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.82        
 55 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR                 40.53      39.83        
 56 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR              45.88      39.84        
 57 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              39.32      39.88        
 58 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR              38.88      39.97        
 59 Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT      40.61        
 60 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.06        
 61 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.48      41.33        
 62 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                 50.56      41.64        
 63 Flynn, Jillian N           9 APEX-MR                43.60      41.90        
 64 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.63      42.10        
 65 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                43.12      42.46        
 66 Spodek, Sienna L           8 JCCT-MR                57.27      42.56        
 67 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                40.66      42.75        
 68 Robinson, Amanda G         9 TRI-MR                 50.17      42.80        
 69 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.67      43.11        
 70 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR                 45.17      44.12        
 71 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.32        
 72 Liu, Sarina T              8 Badger-MR              48.88      44.37        
 73 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.64      45.15        
 74 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      45.54        
 75 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.81        
 76 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.06        
 77 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.08        
 78 Schaming, Mackenzie R      8 TRI-MR               1:00.17      47.10        
 79 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI-MR                 57.97      47.26        
 80 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                46.00      47.42        
 81 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                45.00      47.62        
 82 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR              48.88      47.85        
 83 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                   NT      48.93        
 84 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              48.88      49.38        
 85 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              51.88      51.21        
 86 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR                 54.22      51.79        
 87 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              48.88      51.93        
 88 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR              48.88      52.39        
 89 Denaro, Maddie V           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.99        
 90 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI-MR               1:00.17      53.22        
 91 Price, Emma K              6 TRI-MR               1:00.17      53.59        
 92 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.87      57.09        
 93 Petereson, Nora           10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.30        
 94 Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.30        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:08.35    1:05.77        
                  31.80     1:05.77 (33.97)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR              1:06.51    1:06.83        
                  31.96     1:06.83 (34.87)                                        
  3 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:08.38    1:08.17        
                  32.87     1:08.17 (35.30)                                        
  4 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:11.68    1:08.57        
                  32.24     1:08.57 (36.33)                                        
  5 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:11.30    1:09.50        
                  33.50     1:09.50 (36.00)                                        
  6 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:16.55    1:09.90        
                  33.21     1:09.90 (36.69)                                        
  7 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR              1:32.69    1:09.92        
                  33.60     1:09.92 (36.32)                                        
  8 Hsu, Katherine K          10 JCCT-MR              1:13.71    1:10.04        
                  33.83     1:10.04 (36.21)                                        
  9 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:08.57    1:11.08        
                  33.85     1:11.08 (37.23)                                        
 10 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.03    1:12.25        
                  34.07     1:12.25 (38.18)                                        
 11 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:09.31    1:12.34        
                  34.32     1:12.34 (38.02)                                        
 12 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR              1:14.96    1:12.67        
                  35.18     1:12.67 (37.49)                                        
 13 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:12.74        
                  34.48     1:12.74 (38.26)                                        
 14 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.01    1:13.18        
                  35.10     1:13.18 (38.08)                                        
 15 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:15.48    1:13.79        
                  33.97     1:13.79 (39.82)                                        
 16 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              1:18.22    1:14.02        
                  34.81     1:14.02 (39.21)                                        
 17 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:18.06    1:14.64        
                  35.71     1:14.64 (38.93)                                        
 18 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.17    1:15.77        
                  34.72     1:15.77 (41.05)                                        
 19 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:19.25    1:16.57        
                  36.43     1:16.57 (40.14)                                        
 20 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 Unattached-MR        1:19.76    1:16.67        
                  36.54     1:16.67 (40.13)                                        
 21 Nolasco, Isabela          10 Unattached-MR        1:16.56    1:16.87        
                  36.76     1:16.87 (40.11)                                        
 22 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:18.34    1:16.89        
                  36.50     1:16.89 (40.39)                                        
 23 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR              1:20.10    1:17.12        
                  36.96     1:17.12 (40.16)                                        
 24 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR              1:17.39    1:17.94        
                  38.15     1:17.94 (39.79)                                        
 25 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:18.95        
                  37.45     1:18.95 (41.50)                                        
 26 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:22.01    1:19.34        
                  37.28     1:19.34 (42.06)                                        
 27 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:30.40    1:19.45        
                  36.40     1:19.45 (43.05)                                        
 28 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:19.19    1:20.05        
                  36.70     1:20.05 (43.35)                                        
 29 Weiss, Madeline M          9 Badger-MR            1:26.34    1:20.26        
                  37.46     1:20.26 (42.80)                                        
 30 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:29.08    1:20.57        
                  38.61     1:20.57 (41.96)                                        
 31 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:25.42    1:20.76        
                  38.51     1:20.76 (42.25)                                        
 32 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:22.54        
                  38.67     1:22.54 (43.87)                                        
 33 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR               1:19.93    1:22.58        
                  37.75     1:22.58 (44.83)                                        
 34 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.36    1:22.90        
                  41.05     1:22.90 (41.85)                                        
 35 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:23.51    1:23.35        
                  38.97     1:23.35 (44.38)                                        
 36 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:23.54        
                  38.99     1:23.54 (44.55)                                        
 37 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR               1:20.40    1:24.22        
                  38.30     1:24.22 (45.92)                                        
 38 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR            1:30.36    1:24.50        
                  38.95     1:24.50 (45.55)                                        
 39 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR            1:30.91    1:25.15        
                  41.29     1:25.15 (43.86)                                        
 40 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:31.58    1:25.97        
                  40.07     1:25.97 (45.90)                                        
 41 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR            1:31.88    1:26.42        
                  41.51     1:26.42 (44.91)                                        
 42 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:22.72    1:27.40        
                  39.94     1:27.40 (47.46)                                        
 43 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.32        
                  40.90     1:28.32 (47.42)                                        
 44 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               1:37.20    1:28.37        
                  41.11     1:28.37 (47.26)                                        
 45 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.51        
                  41.90     1:28.51 (46.61)                                        
 46 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.65    1:29.81        
                  41.13     1:29.81 (48.68)                                        
 47 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR            1:45.88    1:31.19        
                  42.87     1:31.19 (48.32)                                        
 48 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.30    1:31.40        
                  41.93     1:31.40 (49.47)                                        
 49 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.28    1:31.89        
                  41.70     1:31.89 (50.19)                                        
 50 Cathcart, Maia E          10 JCCT-MR              1:28.23    1:32.00        
                  42.99     1:32.00 (49.01)                                        
 51 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              1:28.53    1:32.36        
                  41.80     1:32.36 (50.56)                                        
 52 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR            1:40.58    1:32.39        
                  41.71     1:32.39 (50.68)                                        
 53 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR            1:38.88    1:32.46        
                  43.61     1:32.46 (48.85)                                        
 54 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:30.97    1:33.13        
                  43.27     1:33.13 (49.86)                                        
 55 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:37.71    1:33.42        
                  43.75     1:33.42 (49.67)                                        
 56 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR              1:44.69    1:33.61        
                  43.05     1:33.61 (50.56)                                        
 57 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.00        
                  42.47     1:34.00 (51.53)                                        
 58 Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.16        
                  44.52     1:35.16 (50.64)                                        
 59 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.38    1:36.45        
                  43.11     1:36.45 (53.34)                                        
 60 Matovick, Alexandra       10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:37.80        
                  45.24     1:37.80 (52.56)                                        
 61 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.33    1:38.53        
                  45.05     1:38.53 (53.48)                                        
 62 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.30    1:38.64        
                  45.00     1:38.64 (53.64)                                        
 63 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR               1:30.17    1:39.65        
                  46.27     1:39.65 (53.38)                                        
 64 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:50.56    1:39.92        
                  44.58     1:39.92 (55.34)                                        
 65 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.94        
                  44.17     1:39.94 (55.77)                                        
 66 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.67    1:40.09        
                  44.83     1:40.09 (55.26)                                        
 67 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.58        
                  48.97     1:41.58 (52.61)                                        
 68 Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.65        
                  47.29     1:41.65 (54.36)                                        
 69 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:42.57        
                  45.73     1:42.57 (56.84)                                        
 70 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.21    1:43.47        
                  47.57     1:43.47 (55.90)                                        
 71 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.65    1:47.30        
                  49.19     1:47.30 (58.11)                                        
 72 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI-MR               2:07.44    1:47.94        
                  49.12     1:47.94 (58.82)                                        
 73 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR            1:48.88    1:50.16        
                  48.92   1:50.16 (1:01.24)                                        
 74 Comisarow, Chloe           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.21        
 75 Denaro, Maddie V           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.52        
                  53.83   1:55.52 (1:01.69)                                        
 76 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.32    1:56.43        
 77 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR            2:12.88    1:58.99        
                  54.50   1:58.99 (1:04.49)                                        
 78 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               2:06.44    2:00.71        
                  55.91   2:00.71 (1:04.80)                                        
 79 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR            1:52.88    2:05.06        
                1:00.23   2:05.06 (1:04.83)                                        
 -- Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                  58.60                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                34.12      34.72        
  2 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                42.14      35.45        
  3 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                36.31      35.51        
  4 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 40.22      36.37        
  5 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                36.26      36.58        
  6 Hsu, Katherine K          10 JCCT-MR                36.81      37.28        
  7 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR                40.48      38.08        
  8 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                39.59      38.88        
  9 Babyak, Eliza G           10 Badger-MR              40.71      39.24        
 10 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR                39.86      39.31        
 11 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 40.56      39.82        
 12 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR                39.58      40.11        
 13 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              41.99      40.39        
 14 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 42.64      41.17        
 15 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 Unattached-MR          39.91      41.32        
 16 Reiser, Amanda D           9 LIAC-MR                42.60      41.36        
 17 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.45      41.71        
 18 Hernandez, Destiny        10 APEX-MR                39.33      42.30        
 19 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                43.58      42.31        
 20 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.67      42.59        
 21 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR                39.00      42.70        
 22 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                42.94      42.84        
 23 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                41.83      43.10        
 24 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.49      43.15        
 25 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.57      43.16        
 26 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                42.82      43.39        
 27 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR              50.08      44.42        
 28 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR              45.40      44.62        
 29 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              43.06      45.23        
 30 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 50.45      45.34        
 31 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR                 49.11      45.39        
 32 Weiss, Madeline M          9 Badger-MR              45.41      45.69        
 33 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 43.87      45.90        
 34 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                46.97      46.11        
 35 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.43        
 36 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                49.44      46.50        
 37 Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT      46.52        
 38 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.12      46.66        
 39 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.27      47.49        
 40 Cathcart, Maia E          10 JCCT-MR                   NT      47.53        
 41 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.44      47.78        
 42 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.96      47.88        
 43 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR                 47.29      48.05        
 44 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.91      48.16        
 45 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR                49.00      48.20        
 46 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.09      49.09        
 47 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR                 50.17      49.22        
 48 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.54        
 49 Flynn, Jillian N           9 APEX-MR              1:00.01      49.59        
 50 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.70        
 51 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.56      49.78        
 52 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                45.81      49.86        
 53 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              48.31      49.93        
 54 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 53.18      50.06        
 55 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                 55.56      50.12        
 56 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR              47.37      50.66        
 57 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              47.29      51.57        
 57 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.69      51.57        
 59 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.11      52.45        
 60 Chen, Sonya R             10 Badger-MR              58.88      52.62        
 61 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR              51.77      52.63        
 62 Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR                49.00      52.85        
 63 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.01      52.99        
 64 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR              58.88      53.43        
 65 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.96      54.11        
 66 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.31        
 67 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.56        
 68 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI-MR               1:10.17      56.01        
 69 Schaming, Mackenzie R      8 TRI-MR               1:10.17      56.61        
 70 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR                 59.25      56.67        
 71 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR              58.81      57.02        
 72 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR                 NT      57.09        
 73 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                   NT      57.36        
 74 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR                48.00      57.63        
 75 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.56        
 76 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI-MR               1:02.55    1:00.99        
 77 Liu, Sarina T              8 Badger-MR              58.88    1:01.24        
 78 Petereson, Nora           10 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:03.33        
 79 Price, Emma K              6 TRI-MR               1:10.17    1:03.52        
 -- Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR              55.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Denaro, Maddie V           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              58.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR                51.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Robinson, Amanda G         9 TRI-MR                 54.86         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR                38.93      36.67        
  2 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                39.64      38.81        
  3 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 44.00      39.65        
  4 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                43.06      40.40        
  5 McDonald, Mary J          10 LIAC-MR                42.95      41.69        
  6 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR                42.79      41.70        
  7 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                48.24      43.17        
  8 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 42.89      43.46        
  9 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                48.17      43.82        
 10 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.27      44.36        
 11 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              48.65      46.58        
 12 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                48.30      47.51        
 13 Nolasco, Isabela          10 Unattached-MR          47.39      47.83        
 14 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR                 48.56      48.17        
 15 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.89      48.21        
 16 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.49      48.27        
 17 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                49.34      48.51        
 18 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.88      48.57        
 19 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.02      48.76        
 20 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR                47.87      48.78        
 21 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                48.39      49.14        
 22 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 48.95      49.15        
 23 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.78      49.18        
 24 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR              49.19      49.19        
 25 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              52.68      49.35        
 26 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.16      49.58        
 27 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      49.97        
 28 Weiss, Madeline M          9 Badger-MR              54.77      50.23        
 29 Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.32        
 30 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR                52.44      50.40        
 31 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.45        
 32 Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                58.77      50.48        
 33 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                49.60      50.50        
 34 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.57        
 35 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR              54.15      50.65        
 36 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 55.45      50.73        
 37 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.21      51.64        
 38 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              52.06      51.76        
 39 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                53.18      51.80        
 40 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR              56.00      53.01        
 41 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 53.82      53.07        
 42 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.09        
 43 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                51.22      53.41        
 44 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 51.13      53.42        
 45 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                59.02      53.52        
 46 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                52.53      53.54        
 47 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              52.61      54.78        
 48 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.84      54.95        
 49 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                52.53      55.29        
 50 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.60      57.76        
 51 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.69      57.84        
 52 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.78      57.87        
 53 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR            1:02.17      58.15        
 54 Liu, Alina J               9 TRI-MR               1:05.37      58.21        
 55 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.88      58.72        
 56 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.97      59.28        
 57 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.59      59.62        
 58 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:00.25        
 59 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:01.34        
 60 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI-MR               1:06.51    1:01.66        
 61 Matovick, Alexandra       10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:06.51        
 62 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR            1:08.55    1:07.40        
 63 Price, Emma K              6 TRI-MR               1:15.17    1:07.44        
 64 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.95        
 65 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR              52.88    1:08.47        
 -- Denaro, Maddie V           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 55.02         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- Comisarow, Chloe           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                33.72      33.30        
  2 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR                33.73      33.74        
  3 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR                34.43      33.86        
  4 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR                36.32      34.69        
  5 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 35.96      35.87        
  6 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR                45.90      36.75        
  7 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR                40.96      38.51        
  8 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR                40.96      38.74        
  9 Nolasco, Isabela          10 Unattached-MR          43.88      38.96        
 10 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.05      40.25        
 11 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR                42.26      40.28        
 12 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.66      41.86        
 13 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 39.86      42.46        
 14 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:12.50      43.35        
 15 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR                44.02      43.43        
 16 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              43.04      43.51        
 17 Evenko, Veronica          10 TRI-MR                 43.98      43.79        
 18 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 44.84      44.02        
 19 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:55.17      44.12        
 20 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR                 50.52      44.17        
 21 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR                47.46      45.35        
 22 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 50.45      45.97        
 23 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.10        
 24 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              47.18      46.50        
 25 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                55.36      46.90        
 26 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.32      47.28        
 27 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.79      47.45        
 28 Cathcart, Maia E          10 JCCT-MR                49.68      47.85        
 29 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR              54.84      48.07        
 30 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 43.72      48.10        
 31 McDonald, Cara B           9 LIAC-MR                45.18      48.42        
 32 Comisarow, Claire         10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.43        
 33 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                54.86      49.00        
 34 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.70        
 35 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR                50.12      49.85        
 36 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.92      50.58        
 37 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR                46.44      50.80        
 38 Pelli, Ariel              10 NYCC-MR                52.16      51.24        
 39 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.48        
 40 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                54.02      52.48        
 41 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.06      53.09        
 42 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.59        
 43 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR              55.19      53.70        
 44 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.59      54.25        
 45 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.46        
 46 Matovick, Alexandra       10 TRI-MR                    NT      54.54        
 47 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR                 55.17      55.64        
 48 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              58.35      56.61        
 49 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.21      57.16        
 50 Dalton, Leah               9 TRI-MR               1:09.73      58.04        
 51 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              56.51      58.39        
 52 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.65      59.42        
 53 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.02      59.81        
 54 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.18    1:00.87        
 55 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.13        
 -- Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR            1:02.88         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Denaro, Maddie V           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Comisarow, Chloe           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:10.60    1:11.08        
                  33.34     1:11.08 (37.74)                                        
  2 Harish, Nila              10 LIAC-MR              1:15.50    1:14.00        
                  34.24     1:14.00 (39.76)                                        
  3 Chun, April S             10 LIAC-MR              1:15.31    1:14.70        
                  37.12     1:14.70 (37.58)                                        
  4 Larsen, Sarah E           10 LIAC-MR              1:18.80    1:15.42        
                  35.56     1:15.42 (39.86)                                        
  5 Lam, Makani               10 LIAC-MR              1:17.55    1:15.75        
                  35.49     1:15.75 (40.26)                                        
  6 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:19.54    1:18.06        
                  35.80     1:18.06 (42.26)                                        
  7 Fried, Regan K            10 LIAC-MR              1:22.69    1:18.72        
                  35.98     1:18.72 (42.74)                                        
  8 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR              1:24.39    1:19.77        
                  40.38     1:19.77 (39.39)                                        
  9 Schnappauf, Samantha G    10 LIAC-MR              1:22.59    1:19.79        
                  36.35     1:19.79 (43.44)                                        
 10 Hsu, Katherine K          10 JCCT-MR              1:21.18    1:20.08        
                  37.17     1:20.08 (42.91)                                        
 11 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:18.79    1:20.41        
                  36.21     1:20.41 (44.20)                                        
 12 Chen, Julie               10 LIAC-MR              1:45.13    1:20.61        
                  36.20     1:20.61 (44.41)                                        
 13 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:24.85    1:21.02        
                  38.49     1:21.02 (42.53)                                        
 14 Strabuk, Savanah G        10 LIAC-MR              1:31.67    1:21.49        
                  36.68     1:21.49 (44.81)                                        
 15 Gormsen, Lily J           10 LIAC-MR              1:24.60    1:22.37        
                  38.96     1:22.37 (43.41)                                        
 16 Thitibordin, Ashlyn       10 LIAC-MR              1:27.18    1:23.07        
                  39.96     1:23.07 (43.11)                                        
 17 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.54    1:23.13        
                  39.76     1:23.13 (43.37)                                        
 18 Lee, Cherry                9 LIAC-MR              1:28.33    1:23.85        
                  40.32     1:23.85 (43.53)                                        
 19 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:38.53    1:24.38        
                  42.36     1:24.38 (42.02)                                        
 20 Chang, Hannah             10 LIAC-MR              1:25.78    1:24.73        
                  40.08     1:24.73 (44.65)                                        
 21 Nam, Lauren               10 LIAC-MR              1:27.02    1:26.23        
                  39.84     1:26.23 (46.39)                                        
 22 Anderson, Samantha R       9 LIAC-MR              1:42.00    1:26.41        
                  38.45     1:26.41 (47.96)                                        
 23 Gallo, Samantha           10 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:26.56        
                  39.71     1:26.56 (46.85)                                        
 24 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.59        
                  39.43     1:26.59 (47.16)                                        
 25 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR               1:37.20    1:27.14        
                  41.42     1:27.14 (45.72)                                        
 26 Bellagamba, Zol G         10 LIAC-MR              1:36.14    1:27.55        
                  40.59     1:27.55 (46.96)                                        
 27 Nolasco, Isabela          10 Unattached-MR        1:29.96    1:28.13        
                  39.42     1:28.13 (48.71)                                        
 28 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.35    1:28.23        
                  39.97     1:28.23 (48.26)                                        
 29 Reiser, Amanda D           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.15    1:28.71        
                  42.75     1:28.71 (45.96)                                        
 30 Connor, Kate G             9 LIAC-MR              1:33.10    1:29.46        
                  40.94     1:29.46 (48.52)                                        
 31 Sclafani, Isabella        10 LIAC-MR              1:29.82    1:29.54        
                  43.59     1:29.54 (45.95)                                        
 32 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:32.70    1:29.81        
                  42.80     1:29.81 (47.01)                                        
 33 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR              1:32.64    1:30.32        
                  41.04     1:30.32 (49.28)                                        
 34 Rodriguez-Melendez, Yari  10 Unattached-MR        1:35.20    1:31.16        
                  42.91     1:31.16 (48.25)                                        
 35 Ulzheimer, Kiera E        10 LIAC-MR              1:34.06    1:31.29        
                  41.30     1:31.29 (49.99)                                        
 36 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR               1:32.55    1:31.78        
                  41.74     1:31.78 (50.04)                                        
 37 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:31.88        
                  40.37     1:31.88 (51.51)                                        
 38 So, Leni A                 9 LIAC-MR              1:38.13    1:32.66        
                  42.83     1:32.66 (49.83)                                        
 39 Tavitian, Charlize S      10 Badger-MR            1:49.15    1:32.78        
                  41.96     1:32.78 (50.82)                                        
 40 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR            1:34.63    1:33.06        
                  42.23     1:33.06 (50.83)                                        
 41 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.57        
                  42.29     1:33.57 (51.28)                                        
 42 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:28.95    1:33.87        
                  45.17     1:33.87 (48.70)                                        
 43 Frucchione, Emily A       10 LIAC-MR              1:33.51    1:34.18        
 44 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:35.06        
                  41.49     1:35.06 (53.57)                                        
 45 Weiss, Madeline M          9 Badger-MR            2:09.97    1:35.24        
                  44.89     1:35.24 (50.35)                                        
 46 Wu, Natalie                9 LIAC-MR              1:37.99    1:35.48        
                  44.09     1:35.48 (51.39)                                        
 47 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.22    1:35.81        
                  45.11     1:35.81 (50.70)                                        
 48 Li, Alicia Y               9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:36.10        
                  43.28     1:36.10 (52.82)                                        
 49 Serrano, Gabriella         9 TRI-MR               1:50.17    1:37.72        
                  44.63     1:37.72 (53.09)                                        
 50 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:30.45    1:38.10        
                  45.69     1:38.10 (52.41)                                        
 51 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               1:54.43    1:38.88        
                  45.07     1:38.88 (53.81)                                        
 52 Jadhav, Kiran A           10 Badger-MR            1:52.30    1:38.98        
                  44.49     1:38.98 (54.49)                                        
 53 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR            1:39.22    1:39.04        
                  45.06     1:39.04 (53.98)                                        
 54 Batiz, Emma               10 TRI-MR               1:49.06    1:39.51        
                  46.78     1:39.51 (52.73)                                        
 55 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:39.95    1:39.55        
                  45.68     1:39.55 (53.87)                                        
 56 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:38.73    1:39.68        
                  48.81     1:39.68 (50.87)                                        
 57 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.98    1:40.55        
                  48.38     1:40.55 (52.17)                                        
 58 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.33    1:40.63        
                  45.20     1:40.63 (55.43)                                        
 59 Siegel, Alex R             7 LIAC-MR              1:57.30    1:40.79        
                  47.43     1:40.79 (53.36)                                        
 60 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.16        
                  43.91     1:41.16 (57.25)                                        
 61 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.90        
                  46.08     1:41.90 (55.82)                                        
 62 Chen, Sonya R             10 Badger-MR            2:12.88    1:43.11        
                  50.58     1:43.11 (52.53)                                        
 63 Fung, Maya M               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.69        
                  49.40     1:43.69 (54.29)                                        
 64 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.18    1:43.95        
                  50.05     1:43.95 (53.90)                                        
 65 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR            1:48.88    1:44.89        
 66 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.47        
                  50.94     1:45.47 (54.53)                                        
 67 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.58    1:46.42        
                  50.54     1:46.42 (55.88)                                        
 68 Spodek, Sienna L           8 JCCT-MR              2:09.76    1:47.77        
                  48.35     1:47.77 (59.42)                                        
 69 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.11    1:48.09        
                  50.07     1:48.09 (58.02)                                        
 70 Flynn, Jillian N           9 APEX-MR              2:00.01    1:49.63        
                  54.52     1:49.63 (55.11)                                        
 71 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.40    1:50.19        
                  51.10     1:50.19 (59.09)                                        
 72 Roudnitsky, Julia          8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:50.75        
                  50.69   1:50.75 (1:00.06)                                        
 73 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.98        
                  52.06     1:50.98 (58.92)                                        
 74 Price, Lily                8 TRI-MR               1:50.17    1:51.00        
                  51.47     1:51.00 (59.53)                                        
 75 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR               1:45.45    1:51.30        
                  51.01   1:51.30 (1:00.29)                                        
 76 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR            1:54.68    1:53.29        
                  52.85   1:53.29 (1:00.44)                                        
 77 Gallo, Emma                8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:54.37        
                  50.90   1:54.37 (1:03.47)                                        
 78 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.12    1:54.59        
                  52.92   1:54.59 (1:01.67)                                        
 79 McDonald, Keira M          8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:55.17        
                  56.69     1:55.17 (58.48)                                        
 80 Schaming, Mackenzie R      8 TRI-MR               2:15.17    1:56.34        
                  52.35   1:56.34 (1:03.99)                                        
 81 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.09        
                  57.84   1:58.09 (1:00.25)                                        
 82 Ilyusha, Sophie            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:59.86        
                  55.60   1:59.86 (1:04.26)                                        
 83 Lin, Serena C              7 Badger-MR            2:12.88    1:59.87        
                  55.08   1:59.87 (1:04.79)                                        
 84 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.89        
                1:01.01   2:01.89 (1:00.88)                                        
 85 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:02.91        
                  57.43   2:02.91 (1:05.48)                                        
 86 Uyanik, Alara A            8 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:03.79        
                  57.67   2:03.79 (1:06.12)                                        
 87 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:04.00        
                1:00.74   2:04.00 (1:03.26)                                        
 88 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:11.58        
 89 Shtaynberg, Isabelle L     9 TRI-MR               2:00.17    2:12.04        
                1:02.14   2:12.04 (1:09.90)                                        
 -- Salemi, Lila S             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.36          DQ (54.77)                                        
 -- Curinnaia, Elena           7 MPNY-MR              1:59.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  54.32          DQ (58.62)                                        
 -- Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR            2:10.88         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water - breast
                1:13.25        DQ (1:03.40)                                        
 -- Denaro, Maddie V           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                1:00.80        DQ (1:09.28)                                        
 -- Liu, Sarina T              8 Badger-MR            2:12.88         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  58.74          DQ (58.85)                                        
 -- Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:19.81         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  36.42          DQ (41.86)                                        
 -- Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes - back
                  56.02        DQ (1:02.08)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR                27.80      26.53        
  2 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR                28.09      26.90        
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                28.10      27.05        
  4 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR                27.32      27.75        
  5 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR                 31.65      28.05        
  6 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                27.71      28.11        
  7 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 30.04      28.15        
  8 Jolia, Dina               12 MPNY-MR                28.00      28.32        
  9 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 28.49      28.36        
 10 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                28.12      28.49        
 11 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 27.73      28.51        
 12 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR                28.53      28.67        
 13 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                29.50      28.74        
 14 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 28.91      28.78        
 15 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 28.53      28.79        
 16 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR                28.82      28.80        
 17 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.63      28.84        
 18 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR                29.48      28.95        
 19 Alexander, Audrey I       11 JCCT-MR                30.34      29.04        
 19 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                29.50      29.04        
 21 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR                29.47      29.07        
 22 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                31.37      29.17        
 23 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                29.23      29.34        
 23 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              29.26      29.34        
 23 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR          28.58      29.34        
 26 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                30.15      29.66        
 26 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR                30.27      29.66        
 28 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR                30.46      29.79        
 28 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                30.36      29.79        
 30 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 30.62      30.01        
 31 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR                32.14      30.05        
 32 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR              30.57      30.12        
 33 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR              32.92      30.42        
 34 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR              31.38      30.71        
 34 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR                30.15      30.71        
 36 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 30.46      30.73        
 37 Fiorello, Ava E           12 LIAC-MR                32.42      30.88        
 38 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI-MR                 32.73      30.89        
 39 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR                31.07      31.00        
 40 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                31.17      31.02        
 41 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.60      31.13        
 42 Yan, Hannah C             12 Unattached-MR          31.34      31.23        
 43 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                37.30      31.35        
 44 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                30.70      31.37        
 44 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.37        
 46 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR              31.46      31.39        
 47 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR                33.93      31.44        
 48 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                32.43      31.57        
 49 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                33.00      31.69        
 50 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      31.91        
 51 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.93      32.39        
 52 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.04      32.41        
 53 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR                 34.54      32.79        
 54 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                32.77      32.81        
 55 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR                34.45      32.82        
 56 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.40      33.68        
 57 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR              31.40      34.11        
 58 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                33.72      34.21        
 59 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.15      34.38        
 60 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                33.94      34.54        
 61 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 35.33      34.97        
 62 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR                 38.07      35.11        
 63 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.21      35.58        
 64 Wingard, Joye Z           11 LSA-MR                 40.65      35.92        
 65 Roldan-Calvin, Zoe M      12 LSA-MR                 39.80      36.98        
 66 Chen, Katelyn             12 TRI-MR               1:00.17      37.87        
 67 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                37.40      38.02        
 68 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR                 37.51      38.04        
 69 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR                 40.00      38.55        
 70 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.52      39.00        
 71 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.36      39.33        
 72 Gupta, Diya               12 Unattached-MR          47.06      39.43        
 73 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR                 50.45      39.92        
 74 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.99        
 75 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.13      42.61        
 76 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI-MR                 44.68      43.51        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              1:02.50      58.20        
                  27.68       58.20 (30.52)                                        
  2 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR                58.52      58.64        
                  28.22       58.64 (30.42)                                        
  3 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:00.45    1:00.22        
                  29.29     1:00.22 (30.93)                                        
  4 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              1:01.21    1:00.24        
                  28.65     1:00.24 (31.59)                                        
  5 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:02.41    1:01.15        
                  29.72     1:01.15 (31.43)                                        
  6 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:01.28    1:01.40        
                  29.34     1:01.40 (32.06)                                        
  7 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:00.85    1:01.59        
                  28.84     1:01.59 (32.75)                                        
  8 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Unattached-MR        1:02.38    1:01.62        
                  29.81     1:01.62 (31.81)                                        
  9 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:02.46    1:02.05        
                  29.14     1:02.05 (32.91)                                        
 10 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR        1:04.88    1:02.11        
                  30.18     1:02.11 (31.93)                                        
 11 Patalano, Lauren G        11 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:02.16        
                  30.10     1:02.16 (32.06)                                        
 12 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              1:03.34    1:02.57        
                  29.93     1:02.57 (32.64)                                        
 13 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.27    1:02.72        
                  29.70     1:02.72 (33.02)                                        
 14 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:03.79    1:02.89        
                  30.43     1:02.89 (32.46)                                        
 15 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              1:02.68    1:03.04        
                  30.72     1:03.04 (32.32)                                        
 16 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:03.61    1:03.33        
                  30.04     1:03.33 (33.29)                                        
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:05.91    1:03.34        
                  29.63     1:03.34 (33.71)                                        
 18 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:03.85    1:03.58        
                  30.26     1:03.58 (33.32)                                        
 19 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:06.08    1:03.76        
                  30.42     1:03.76 (33.34)                                        
 20 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:03.47    1:04.01        
                  30.84     1:04.01 (33.17)                                        
 21 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:07.39    1:04.93        
                  31.13     1:04.93 (33.80)                                        
 22 Alexander, Audrey I       11 JCCT-MR              1:05.86    1:05.22        
                  30.41     1:05.22 (34.81)                                        
 23 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              1:06.74    1:05.34        
                  30.68     1:05.34 (34.66)                                        
 24 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:06.51    1:05.55        
                  31.18     1:05.55 (34.37)                                        
 25 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:05.08    1:05.59        
                  31.00     1:05.59 (34.59)                                        
 26 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR               1:07.98    1:05.62        
                  31.34     1:05.62 (34.28)                                        
 27 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:06.10    1:06.60        
                  31.27     1:06.60 (35.33)                                        
 28 Tarr, Brooke O            12 LIAC-MR              1:06.34    1:06.64        
                  30.93     1:06.64 (35.71)                                        
 29 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI-MR               1:13.33    1:06.79        
                  32.31     1:06.79 (34.48)                                        
 30 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:06.99        
                  31.19     1:06.99 (35.80)                                        
 31 Yan, Hannah C             12 Unattached-MR        1:09.58    1:07.06        
                  32.56     1:07.06 (34.50)                                        
 32 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.08    1:07.23        
                  31.86     1:07.23 (35.37)                                        
 33 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Unattached-MR        1:07.64    1:07.27        
                  32.03     1:07.27 (35.24)                                        
 34 Plunkett, Sara H          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.43    1:07.78        
                  31.97     1:07.78 (35.81)                                        
 35 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:06.01    1:07.96        
                  32.34     1:07.96 (35.62)                                        
 36 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR            1:12.38    1:08.19        
                  31.75     1:08.19 (36.44)                                        
 36 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.81    1:08.19        
                  32.11     1:08.19 (36.08)                                        
 38 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR            1:08.52    1:08.27        
                  32.38     1:08.27 (35.89)                                        
 39 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.28        
                  32.74     1:08.28 (35.54)                                        
 40 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:08.44        
                  30.74     1:08.44 (37.70)                                        
 41 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:11.69    1:09.04        
                  32.34     1:09.04 (36.70)                                        
 42 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.52    1:09.37        
                  33.93     1:09.37 (35.44)                                        
 43 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR               1:09.99    1:10.43        
                  33.52     1:10.43 (36.91)                                        
 44 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.89    1:10.63        
                  33.75     1:10.63 (36.88)                                        
 45 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.52    1:11.16        
                  33.70     1:11.16 (37.46)                                        
 46 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.38    1:11.31        
                  34.20     1:11.31 (37.11)                                        
 47 Ackerman, Milli R         11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:11.39        
                  34.42     1:11.39 (36.97)                                        
 48 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              1:14.83    1:11.52        
                  33.59     1:11.52 (37.93)                                        
 49 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.48    1:12.69        
                  33.47     1:12.69 (39.22)                                        
 50 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            1:15.05    1:13.36        
                  33.42     1:13.36 (39.94)                                        
 51 Doeblin, Danica M         12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:13.42        
                  35.46     1:13.42 (37.96)                                        
 52 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               1:16.86    1:13.59        
                  34.31     1:13.59 (39.28)                                        
 53 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.64    1:14.20        
                  34.21     1:14.20 (39.99)                                        
 54 Nathanson, Stella E       12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:14.39        
                  35.27     1:14.39 (39.12)                                        
 55 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:15.91    1:14.61        
                  35.25     1:14.61 (39.36)                                        
 56 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:18.23    1:15.99        
                  35.42     1:15.99 (40.57)                                        
 57 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR            1:20.86    1:17.19        
                  37.75     1:17.19 (39.44)                                        
 58 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR               1:22.31    1:17.24        
                  36.03     1:17.24 (41.21)                                        
 59 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.74    1:17.49        
 60 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               1:35.74    1:24.79        
                  37.96     1:24.79 (46.83)                                        
 61 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            1:31.34    1:25.04        
                  38.99     1:25.04 (46.05)                                        
 62 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI-MR               2:00.17    1:26.39        
                  41.56     1:26.39 (44.83)                                        
 63 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:28.35    1:26.91        
                  39.91     1:26.91 (47.00)                                        
 64 Gupta, Diya               12 Unattached-MR        1:51.38    1:30.61        
                  42.59     1:30.61 (48.02)                                        
 65 Sasson, Barbara L         11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:32.66        
                  41.56     1:32.66 (51.10)                                        
 66 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.29    1:40.77        
                  43.66     1:40.77 (57.11)                                        
 67 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI-MR               1:41.03    1:40.82        
                  45.32     1:40.82 (55.50)                                        
 -- Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:00.54         DQ        
      False start
                  28.85          DQ (32.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:09.40    2:09.22        
                  29.09     1:01.57 (32.48)     1:35.22 (33.65)     2:09.22 (34.00)
  2 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              2:16.26    2:15.57        
                  30.94     1:05.61 (34.67)     1:41.17 (35.56)     2:15.57 (34.40)
  3 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              2:17.46    2:17.13        
                  30.76     1:06.21 (35.45)     1:42.76 (36.55)     2:17.13 (34.37)
  4 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:21.20    2:17.33        
                  31.94     1:07.34 (35.40)     1:43.21 (35.87)     2:17.33 (34.12)
  5 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              2:15.46    2:17.95        
                  30.66     1:06.45 (35.79)     1:43.20 (36.75)     2:17.95 (34.75)
  6 Jolia, Dina               12 MPNY-MR              2:16.00    2:18.65        
                  31.43     1:06.72 (35.29)     1:43.59 (36.87)     2:18.65 (35.06)
  7 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              2:20.08    2:18.66        
                  31.46     1:06.83 (35.37)     1:43.13 (36.30)     2:18.66 (35.53)
  8 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               2:27.25    2:19.05        
                  32.43     1:08.82 (36.39)     1:44.88 (36.06)     2:19.05 (34.17)
  9 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              2:22.38    2:20.24        
                  31.51     1:07.30 (35.79)     1:44.17 (36.87)     2:20.24 (36.07)
 10 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              2:24.95    2:20.63        
                  30.59     1:06.71 (36.12)     1:44.05 (37.34)     2:20.63 (36.58)
 11 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            2:20.29    2:21.13        
                  32.15     1:07.66 (35.51)     1:45.04 (37.38)     2:21.13 (36.09)
 12 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                    NT    2:22.19        
                  31.97     1:08.50 (36.53)     1:46.42 (37.92)     2:22.19 (35.77)
 13 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:23.51    2:22.58        
                  32.69     1:08.77 (36.08)     1:46.16 (37.39)     2:22.58 (36.42)
 14 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:23.20        
                  33.20     1:09.64 (36.44)     1:47.61 (37.97)     2:23.20 (35.59)
 15 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              2:35.23    2:24.52        
                  31.72     1:08.49 (36.77)     1:46.80 (38.31)     2:24.52 (37.72)
 16 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              2:25.49    2:25.17        
                  33.05     1:09.61 (36.56)     1:47.93 (38.32)     2:25.17 (37.24)
 17 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            2:26.55    2:25.98        
                  33.59     1:11.09 (37.50)     1:49.67 (38.58)     2:25.98 (36.31)
 18 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.59    2:27.66        
                  33.13     1:11.37 (38.24)     1:50.67 (39.30)     2:27.66 (36.99)
 19 Alexander, Audrey I       11 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:27.91        
                  33.94     1:11.98 (38.04)     1:52.16 (40.18)     2:27.91 (35.75)
 20 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Unattached-MR        2:28.15    2:28.92        
                  33.12     1:10.59 (37.47)     1:50.28 (39.69)     2:28.92 (38.64)
 21 Yan, Hannah C             12 Unattached-MR        2:34.80    2:29.62        
                  34.08     1:11.62 (37.54)     1:50.85 (39.23)     2:29.62 (38.77)
 22 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR            2:36.65    2:29.97        
                  33.94     1:13.47 (39.53)     1:53.52 (40.05)     2:29.97 (36.45)
 23 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            2:49.74    2:32.45        
                  35.19     1:15.84 (40.65)     1:56.13 (40.29)     2:32.45 (36.32)
 24 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.03    2:34.67        
                  35.40     1:14.29 (38.89)     1:55.31 (41.02)     2:34.67 (39.36)
 25 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              2:47.80    2:35.29        
                  34.80     1:15.52 (40.72)     1:57.03 (41.51)     2:35.29 (38.26)
 26 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:36.68        
                  34.80     1:14.59 (39.79)     1:57.20 (42.61)     2:36.68 (39.48)
 27 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:37.21        
                  37.24     1:17.52 (40.28)     1:59.29 (41.77)     2:37.21 (37.92)
 28 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              2:49.93    2:41.79        
                  37.58     1:18.84 (41.26)     2:00.44 (41.60)     2:41.79 (41.35)
 29 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:42.09        
                  35.53     1:17.56 (42.03)     2:00.87 (43.31)     2:42.09 (41.22)
 30 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:40.65    2:44.52        
                  34.98     1:18.85 (43.87)     2:03.83 (44.98)     2:44.52 (40.69)
 31 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.26    2:46.32        
                  37.50     1:21.68 (44.18)     2:07.71 (46.03)     2:46.32 (38.61)
 32 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              2:58.66    2:47.96        
                  36.44     1:20.74 (44.30)     2:05.72 (44.98)     2:47.96 (42.24)
 33 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               3:37.51    2:50.48        
                  40.67     1:26.25 (45.58)     2:11.31 (45.06)     2:50.48 (39.17)
 34 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:52.52        
                  37.70     1:22.64 (44.94)     2:09.50 (46.86)     2:52.52 (43.02)
 35 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:05.31    2:54.61        
                  38.81     1:23.66 (44.85)     2:09.79 (46.13)     2:54.61 (44.82)
 36 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.03        
                  37.09     1:20.91 (43.82)     2:09.83 (48.92)     2:57.03 (47.20)
 37 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:18.70    3:19.47        
                  44.22     1:34.65 (50.43)     2:27.52 (52.87)     3:19.47 (51.95)
 38 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI-MR               3:00.17    3:57.22        
                                1:53.13 ( )   2:55.86 (1:02.73)   3:57.22 (1:01.36)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR              5:30.17    5:10.51        
                  28.59     1:00.23 (31.64)     1:32.38 (32.15)     2:04.57 (32.19)
        2:36.29 (31.72)     3:07.86 (31.57)     3:39.53 (31.67)     4:10.80 (31.27)
        4:41.60 (30.80)     5:10.51 (28.91)                                        
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR              5:28.41    5:20.56        
                  28.42       59.87 (31.45)     1:32.22 (32.35)     2:04.53 (32.31)
        2:36.73 (32.20)     3:09.02 (32.29)     3:41.20 (32.18)     4:14.47 (33.27)
        4:47.57 (33.10)     5:20.56 (32.99)                                        
  3 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              5:51.11    5:42.73        
                  30.17     1:03.57 (33.40)     1:37.91 (34.34)     2:12.79 (34.88)
        2:47.91 (35.12)     3:22.98 (35.07)     3:57.99 (35.01)     4:32.95 (34.96)
        5:08.18 (35.23)     5:42.73 (34.55)                                        
  4 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            6:09.44    6:02.32        
                  32.63     1:08.97 (36.34)     1:45.51 (36.54)     2:22.43 (36.92)
        3:00.11 (37.68)     3:36.73 (36.62)     4:13.68 (36.95)     4:50.77 (37.09)
        5:27.26 (36.49)     6:02.32 (35.06)                                        
  5 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              6:05.28    6:03.05        
                  31.25     1:06.86 (35.61)     1:45.06 (38.20)     2:22.97 (37.91)
        3:00.68 (37.71)     3:38.23 (37.55)     4:15.73 (37.50)     4:52.15 (36.42)
        5:28.80 (36.65)     6:03.05 (34.25)                                        
  6 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               6:08.17    6:05.39        
                  32.75     1:09.33 (36.58)     1:46.01 (36.68)     2:23.24 (37.23)
        3:00.15 (36.91)     3:37.66 (37.51)     4:15.04 (37.38)     4:52.36 (37.32)
        5:29.49 (37.13)     6:05.39 (35.90)                                        
  7 Patalano, Lauren G        11 LIAC-MR              6:15.99    6:09.67        
                  31.53     1:07.75 (36.22)     1:45.82 (38.07)     2:23.48 (37.66)
        3:01.13 (37.65)     3:38.94 (37.81)     4:17.19 (38.25)     4:55.34 (38.15)
        5:33.35 (38.01)     6:09.67 (36.32)                                        
  8 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              6:20.31    6:23.12        
                  34.24     1:11.62 (37.38)     1:50.35 (38.73)     2:29.48 (39.13)
        3:08.81 (39.33)     3:47.97 (39.16)     4:26.87 (38.90)     5:05.85 (38.98)
        5:44.68 (38.83)     6:23.12 (38.44)                                        
  9 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    6:25.20        
                  33.51     1:11.39 (37.88)     1:50.97 (39.58)     2:29.95 (38.98)
        3:09.14 (39.19)     3:48.48 (39.34)     4:28.57 (40.09)     5:07.74 (39.17)
        5:47.24 (39.50)     6:25.20 (37.96)                                        
 10 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              6:23.75    6:25.96        
                  32.97     1:10.53 (37.56)     1:49.18 (38.65)     2:29.47 (40.29)
        3:09.26 (39.79)     3:49.70 (40.44)     4:29.78 (40.08)     5:09.34 (39.56)
        5:50.09 (40.75)     6:25.96 (35.87)                                        
 11 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:21.73        
                  37.57     1:23.05 (45.48)     2:08.98 (45.93)     2:54.67 (45.69)
        3:39.42 (44.75)     4:24.99 (45.57)     5:09.75 (44.76)     5:56.27 (46.52)
        6:40.03 (43.76)     7:21.73 (41.70)                                        
 12 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               8:25.34    7:36.76        
                  41.52     1:27.01 (45.49)     2:12.55 (45.54)     2:58.61 (46.06)
        3:45.28 (46.67)     4:32.90 (47.62)     5:20.50 (47.60)     6:07.20 (46.70)
        6:54.46 (47.26)     7:36.76 (42.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR                29.96      30.35        
  2 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 31.67      31.49        
  3 Alexander, Audrey I       11 JCCT-MR                33.90      31.74        
  4 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR                 33.03      32.58        
  5 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 34.52      32.63        
  6 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                31.33      32.67        
  7 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR                36.03      33.31        
  8 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR          32.56      33.46        
  9 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR                33.66      33.56        
 10 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 34.27      33.61        
 11 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR                36.51      33.69        
 12 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                33.42      33.82        
 13 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 34.62      34.06        
 14 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.60      34.27        
 15 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR                33.44      34.46        
 16 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                32.71      34.47        
 17 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              34.29      34.80        
 18 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                36.60      35.23        
 19 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Unattached-MR          37.23      35.26        
 20 Fiorello, Ava E           12 LIAC-MR                38.41      35.40        
 21 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.48      36.00        
 22 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR              38.32      36.34        
 23 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI-MR                 37.23      36.38        
 23 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                37.29      36.38        
 25 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR                 37.12      36.41        
 26 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                36.55      36.74        
 27 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR              38.54      37.17        
 28 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.27        
 29 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 38.38      37.45        
 30 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.85      37.91        
 31 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.09      38.63        
 32 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR                 40.22      39.34        
 33 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.61      39.40        
 34 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.91      39.66        
 35 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                40.76      40.58        
 36 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR                 44.16      40.66        
 37 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.21      41.38        
 38 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.21      41.92        
 39 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.21        
 40 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR                46.81      42.94        
 41 Roldan-Calvin, Zoe M      12 LSA-MR                 45.80      43.67        
 42 Wingard, Joye Z           11 LSA-MR                 52.94      44.24        
 43 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR                 57.47      44.39        
 44 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.88      45.23        
 45 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR                 55.45      45.38        
 46 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.78      46.63        
 47 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR                 45.67      46.72        
 48 Chen, Katelyn             12 TRI-MR               1:10.17      48.68        
 49 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR                46.35      48.75        
 50 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI-MR                 54.58      50.58        
 51 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI-MR               1:05.17      51.20        
 52 Gupta, Diya               12 Unattached-MR          57.32      52.99        
 53 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      53.04        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:08.70    1:07.50        
                  33.19     1:07.50 (34.31)                                        
  2 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:09.10    1:08.81        
                  33.22     1:08.81 (35.59)                                        
  3 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:09.99    1:09.98        
                  33.58     1:09.98 (36.40)                                        
  4 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              1:10.78    1:10.10        
                  34.19     1:10.10 (35.91)                                        
  5 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.50    1:10.28        
                  33.87     1:10.28 (36.41)                                        
  6 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              1:13.96    1:10.41        
                  34.48     1:10.41 (35.93)                                        
  7 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              1:10.13    1:10.48        
                  34.20     1:10.48 (36.28)                                        
  8 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:10.68    1:10.58        
                  34.34     1:10.58 (36.24)                                        
  9 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.47    1:10.60        
                  34.33     1:10.60 (36.27)                                        
 10 Alexander, Audrey I       11 JCCT-MR              1:11.08    1:10.73        
                  34.00     1:10.73 (36.73)                                        
 11 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:09.15    1:10.75        
                  33.77     1:10.75 (36.98)                                        
 12 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:08.88    1:10.95        
                  34.57     1:10.95 (36.38)                                        
 13 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:10.92    1:11.92        
                  35.05     1:11.92 (36.87)                                        
 14 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:13.92    1:13.29        
                  35.21     1:13.29 (38.08)                                        
 15 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              1:12.75    1:13.83        
                  36.29     1:13.83 (37.54)                                        
 16 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:16.21    1:14.38        
                  35.72     1:14.38 (38.66)                                        
 17 Plunkett, Sara H          12 LIAC-MR              1:17.05    1:15.61        
                  37.27     1:15.61 (38.34)                                        
 18 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:16.52    1:16.28        
                  36.93     1:16.28 (39.35)                                        
 19 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              1:19.30    1:16.95        
                  37.27     1:16.95 (39.68)                                        
 20 Tarr, Brooke O            12 LIAC-MR              1:17.31    1:16.96        
                  36.93     1:16.96 (40.03)                                        
 20 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.83    1:16.96        
                  38.16     1:16.96 (38.80)                                        
 22 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI-MR               1:23.90    1:18.09        
                  38.33     1:18.09 (39.76)                                        
 23 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               1:22.60    1:18.85        
                  38.24     1:18.85 (40.61)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:17.32    1:19.19        
                  37.96     1:19.19 (41.23)                                        
 25 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              1:21.68    1:19.40        
                  37.38     1:19.40 (42.02)                                        
 26 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.68    1:19.45        
                  38.03     1:19.45 (41.42)                                        
 27 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.31    1:19.85        
                  38.37     1:19.85 (41.48)                                        
 28 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:25.50    1:20.41        
                  39.24     1:20.41 (41.17)                                        
 29 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.10    1:21.36        
                  39.10     1:21.36 (42.26)                                        
 30 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.79    1:21.38        
                  38.75     1:21.38 (42.63)                                        
 31 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.55        
                  40.05     1:21.55 (41.50)                                        
 32 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              1:25.37    1:21.98        
                  40.47     1:21.98 (41.51)                                        
 33 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.27    1:22.51        
                  40.33     1:22.51 (42.18)                                        
 34 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:23.24    1:22.98        
                  41.04     1:22.98 (41.94)                                        
 35 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR               1:25.11    1:23.33        
                  39.47     1:23.33 (43.86)                                        
 36 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR              1:38.06    1:24.82        
                  40.30     1:24.82 (44.52)                                        
 37 Ackerman, Milli R         11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:25.11        
 38 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR               1:34.89    1:26.79        
                  41.56     1:26.79 (45.23)                                        
 39 Nathanson, Stella E       12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:28.13        
                  43.30     1:28.13 (44.83)                                        
 40 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.18    1:28.35        
                  43.16     1:28.35 (45.19)                                        
 41 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR               1:42.00    1:30.29        
                  43.39     1:30.29 (46.90)                                        
 42 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR            1:31.03    1:32.56        
                  46.24     1:32.56 (46.32)                                        
 43 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.09    1:35.69        
                  46.70     1:35.69 (48.99)                                        
 44 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.77    1:42.60        
                  47.65     1:42.60 (54.95)                                        
 45 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI-MR               1:56.02    1:48.84        
                  51.99     1:48.84 (56.85)                                        
 -- Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  37.26          DQ (41.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR                31.26      31.60        
  2 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR                36.34      33.08        
  3 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR                36.27      35.54        
  4 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR                36.66      35.91        
  5 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR                37.89      36.20        
  6 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 36.67      36.38        
  7 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR                38.85      36.81        
  8 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR          36.47      37.13        
  9 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.63      37.30        
 10 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      37.81        
 11 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.79      37.90        
 12 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                41.96      38.53        
 13 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR              38.88      38.75        
 14 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR              38.38      38.86        
 14 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                38.49      38.86        
 16 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR              40.62      39.04        
 17 Patalano, Lauren G        11 LIAC-MR                40.63      39.09        
 18 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR                41.74      39.38        
 19 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR                40.25      39.92        
 20 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 43.40      40.42        
 21 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                40.18      40.46        
 22 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR                39.82      40.75        
 23 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.58      41.01        
 24 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 43.57      41.19        
 25 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR                43.06      41.26        
 26 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR                47.87      41.85        
 27 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.31      41.97        
 28 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR              44.11      42.17        
 29 Doeblin, Danica M         12 JCCT-MR                45.10      42.28        
 30 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 45.44      42.47        
 31 Ackerman, Milli R         11 JCCT-MR                45.77      42.55        
 32 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.62        
 33 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR                45.30      43.01        
 34 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.51        
 35 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.85        
 36 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR                45.72      43.92        
 37 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                44.75      44.19        
 38 Nathanson, Stella E       12 JCCT-MR                42.37      44.57        
 39 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.65      45.12        
 40 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR                 44.38      45.25        
 41 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR                 46.91      45.31        
 42 Curlin, Charlotte         12 TRI-MR                 49.94      45.46        
 43 Wankowicz, Veronica       12 TRI-MR                 52.20      45.96        
 44 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                47.71      46.26        
 45 Tan, Chloe                11 LIAC-MR                50.85      46.28        
 46 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR                 51.66      46.30        
 47 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.07      47.62        
 48 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR              49.58      48.76        
 49 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR                 48.39      49.96        
 50 Sasson, Barbara L         11 JCCT-MR                   NT      53.93        
 51 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI-MR               1:15.17      54.28        
 52 Liu, Emily H              11 TRI-MR               1:05.00      58.17        
 53 Gupta, Diya               12 Unattached-MR        1:26.64      59.55        
 -- Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR                33.81         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:16.31    1:14.49        
                  35.73     1:14.49 (38.76)                                        
  2 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              1:20.76    1:18.76        
                  37.59     1:18.76 (41.17)                                        
  3 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:25.89    1:19.59        
                  37.18     1:19.59 (42.41)                                        
  4 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:18.97    1:19.94        
                  37.81     1:19.94 (42.13)                                        
  5 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:20.28    1:20.58        
                  38.30     1:20.58 (42.28)                                        
  6 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR        1:18.58    1:21.31        
                  38.98     1:21.31 (42.33)                                        
  7 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:27.49    1:22.17        
                  37.68     1:22.17 (44.49)                                        
  8 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR              1:28.90    1:22.75        
                  39.12     1:22.75 (43.63)                                        
  9 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.66    1:23.37        
                  39.47     1:23.37 (43.90)                                        
 10 Jolia, Dina               12 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:24.14        
                  39.58     1:24.14 (44.56)                                        
 11 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:31.45    1:24.71        
                  40.08     1:24.71 (44.63)                                        
 12 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR            1:24.68    1:25.12        
                  39.03     1:25.12 (46.09)                                        
 13 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.73    1:25.25        
                  39.56     1:25.25 (45.69)                                        
 14 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:24.93    1:25.59        
                  39.84     1:25.59 (45.75)                                        
 15 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR              1:28.05    1:26.29        
                  40.61     1:26.29 (45.68)                                        
 16 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:27.87    1:26.71        
                  40.41     1:26.71 (46.30)                                        
 17 McDonald, Meghan M        11 Badger-MR            1:32.96    1:28.38        
                  41.34     1:28.38 (47.04)                                        
 18 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:28.92    1:28.83        
                  41.97     1:28.83 (46.86)                                        
 19 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:31.51    1:28.92        
                  40.88     1:28.92 (48.04)                                        
 20 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:31.08    1:28.99        
                  42.62     1:28.99 (46.37)                                        
 21 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Unattached-MR        1:29.62    1:29.13        
                  41.72     1:29.13 (47.41)                                        
 22 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:39.97    1:29.77        
                  43.03     1:29.77 (46.74)                                        
 23 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.96    1:29.82        
                  42.00     1:29.82 (47.82)                                        
 24 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:32.75    1:30.55        
                  43.83     1:30.55 (46.72)                                        
 25 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:30.68    1:30.99        
                  42.74     1:30.99 (48.25)                                        
 26 Pena, Camila A            11 APEX-MR              1:36.65    1:31.10        
                  42.64     1:31.10 (48.46)                                        
 27 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:29.76    1:31.12        
                  42.86     1:31.12 (48.26)                                        
 28 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.16    1:31.28        
                  42.26     1:31.28 (49.02)                                        
 29 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.08    1:31.45        
                  42.89     1:31.45 (48.56)                                        
 30 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR            1:32.28    1:31.60        
                  42.79     1:31.60 (48.81)                                        
 31 Doeblin, Danica M         12 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:31.90        
                  44.54     1:31.90 (47.36)                                        
 32 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              1:31.96    1:32.00        
                  43.10     1:32.00 (48.90)                                        
 33 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:39.29    1:33.01        
                  43.04     1:33.01 (49.97)                                        
 34 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.30        
                  44.15     1:33.30 (49.15)                                        
 35 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:35.32    1:34.11        
                  45.27     1:34.11 (48.84)                                        
 36 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR            1:36.29    1:34.42        
                  45.84     1:34.42 (48.58)                                        
 37 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR              1:40.54    1:34.99        
                  45.24     1:34.99 (49.75)                                        
 38 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.39    1:35.43        
                  45.29     1:35.43 (50.14)                                        
 39 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:38.67    1:37.99        
                  46.82     1:37.99 (51.17)                                        
 40 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.75    1:38.12        
                  46.42     1:38.12 (51.70)                                        
 41 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.84    1:39.52        
                  46.79     1:39.52 (52.73)                                        
 42 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR               1:52.65    1:41.54        
                  47.44     1:41.54 (54.10)                                        
 43 Chen, Katelyn             12 TRI-MR               2:00.17    1:48.44        
                  50.81     1:48.44 (57.63)                                        
 44 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.29    1:48.71        
                  50.48     1:48.71 (58.23)                                        
 45 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:45.79    1:49.69        
                  50.15     1:49.69 (59.54)                                        
 46 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:52.21        
                  55.30     1:52.21 (56.91)                                        
 47 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.74    1:52.31        
                  53.62     1:52.31 (58.69)                                        
 48 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:06.66        
                  59.05   2:06.66 (1:07.61)                                        
 -- Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR               1:41.98         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  46.45          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Gupta, Diya               12 Unattached-MR        2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howley, Tess O            12 LIAC-MR                27.87      27.50        
  2 Ye, Bridget               12 LIAC-MR                28.22      27.63        
  3 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 32.03      30.54        
  4 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR          31.39      30.83        
  5 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR                31.35      30.87        
  6 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR                31.12      30.88        
  7 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR                30.90      31.05        
  8 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR                 30.50      31.12        
  9 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 30.97      31.31        
 10 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Unattached-MR          31.50      31.50        
 11 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.32      32.71        
 12 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR                33.76      32.75        
 13 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR                34.55      32.84        
 14 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.56      33.02        
 15 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR                34.08      33.37        
 16 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR              42.88      33.66        
 17 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR                35.46      33.81        
 18 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 36.28      33.94        
 19 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR              35.92      34.43        
 20 Alexander, Audrey I       11 JCCT-MR                   NT      34.94        
 21 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      35.31        
 22 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI-MR                 40.17      35.36        
 23 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Unattached-MR          36.54      35.88        
 24 Yan, Hannah C             12 Unattached-MR          35.88      36.33        
 25 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                39.46      36.39        
 26 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR                 39.43      36.51        
 27 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR                37.18      36.82        
 28 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR                 44.99      37.19        
 29 Ackerman, Milli R         11 JCCT-MR                37.66      37.24        
 30 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR                 39.24      37.91        
 31 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.56        
 32 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                40.66      39.66        
 33 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR                 43.07      40.22        
 34 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR                40.21      40.52        
 35 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR                42.86      41.83        
 36 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.44      41.91        
 37 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR                 47.72      43.23        
 38 Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI-MR               1:10.17      45.64        
 39 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.87      49.70        
 40 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR              55.65      49.83        
 41 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR                    NT      53.87        
 -- Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR              46.42         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              1:07.04    1:04.00        
                  30.79     1:04.00 (33.21)                                        
  2 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              1:08.05    1:04.31        
                  30.66     1:04.31 (33.65)                                        
  3 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              1:15.48    1:07.46        
                  31.60     1:07.46 (35.86)                                        
  4 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:14.38    1:09.21        
                  32.81     1:09.21 (36.40)                                        
  5 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:08.51    1:09.45        
                  32.15     1:09.45 (37.30)                                        
  6 Jolia, Dina               12 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:10.15        
                  31.88     1:10.15 (38.27)                                        
  7 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:10.44        
                  33.07     1:10.44 (37.37)                                        
  8 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              1:10.81    1:10.56        
                  33.51     1:10.56 (37.05)                                        
  9 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:11.40    1:10.83        
                  33.23     1:10.83 (37.60)                                        
 10 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:13.59    1:11.74        
                  33.11     1:11.74 (38.63)                                        
 11 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.03    1:12.20        
                  33.55     1:12.20 (38.65)                                        
 12 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              1:16.04    1:12.39        
                  35.02     1:12.39 (37.37)                                        
 13 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:27.91    1:12.48        
                  32.17     1:12.48 (40.31)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Unattached-MR        1:14.00    1:13.61        
                  34.21     1:13.61 (39.40)                                        
 15 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:13.27    1:13.71        
                  33.48     1:13.71 (40.23)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:20.65    1:15.53        
                  34.54     1:15.53 (40.99)                                        
 17 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:24.80    1:16.22        
                  36.51     1:16.22 (39.71)                                        
 18 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:20.77    1:16.93        
                  35.88     1:16.93 (41.05)                                        
 19 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.81    1:17.36        
                  35.23     1:17.36 (42.13)                                        
 20 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:15.87    1:17.74        
                  35.01     1:17.74 (42.73)                                        
 21 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:18.07        
                  37.51     1:18.07 (40.56)                                        
 22 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:26.01    1:18.54        
                  36.24     1:18.54 (42.30)                                        
 23 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.29    1:21.26        
                  35.88     1:21.26 (45.38)                                        
 24 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:27.37    1:22.61        
                  38.24     1:22.61 (44.37)                                        
 25 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR              1:30.93    1:22.78        
                  36.63     1:22.78 (46.15)                                        
 26 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:27.33    1:23.45        
                  37.62     1:23.45 (45.83)                                        
 27 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.45    1:29.12        
                  40.57     1:29.12 (48.55)                                        
 28 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.15    1:32.05        
                  42.48     1:32.05 (49.57)                                        
 29 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:41.54    1:34.24        
                  44.09     1:34.24 (50.15)                                        
 30 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:36.84    1:34.55        
                  45.94     1:34.55 (48.61)                                        
 31 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.39    1:38.96        
                  45.24     1:38.96 (53.72)                                        
 32 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.41    1:39.11        
                  44.05     1:39.11 (55.06)                                        
 33 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.98        
                  45.66     1:40.98 (55.32)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              1:06.39    1:04.38        
                  29.18     1:04.38 (35.20)                                        
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:07.96        
                  30.46     1:07.96 (37.50)                                        
  3 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              1:11.65    1:08.31        
                  32.01     1:08.31 (36.30)                                        
  4 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:08.86        
                  31.29     1:08.86 (37.57)                                        
  5 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              1:12.44    1:08.91        
                  33.03     1:08.91 (35.88)                                        
  6 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:08.41    1:09.05        
                  31.51     1:09.05 (37.54)                                        
  7 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              1:14.20    1:09.84        
                  32.92     1:09.84 (36.92)                                        
  8 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              1:20.49    1:09.85        
                  32.04     1:09.85 (37.81)                                        
  9 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              1:11.98    1:10.16        
                  31.82     1:10.16 (38.34)                                        
 10 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:08.83    1:10.25        
                  31.15     1:10.25 (39.10)                                        
 11 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:13.82    1:11.16        
                  33.21     1:11.16 (37.95)                                        
 12 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              1:23.38    1:11.18        
                  34.18     1:11.18 (37.00)                                        
 13 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.26    1:11.92        
                  33.95     1:11.92 (37.97)                                        
 14 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.64    1:12.21        
                  33.10     1:12.21 (39.11)                                        
 15 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:12.11    1:12.62        
                  33.32     1:12.62 (39.30)                                        
 16 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:21.07    1:12.79        
 17 Gonzalez, Isabel V        12 LIAC-MR              1:16.23    1:12.80        
                  32.81     1:12.80 (39.99)                                        
 18 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              1:11.06    1:12.83        
                  33.40     1:12.83 (39.43)                                        
 19 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              1:14.69    1:13.18        
                  32.17     1:13.18 (41.01)                                        
 20 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Unattached-MR        1:38.01    1:13.48        
                  33.96     1:13.48 (39.52)                                        
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              1:21.52    1:13.62        
                  33.34     1:13.62 (40.28)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:13.36    1:13.71        
                  33.76     1:13.71 (39.95)                                        
 23 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:23.70    1:13.90        
                  33.94     1:13.90 (39.96)                                        
 24 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:14.47    1:14.38        
                  33.74     1:14.38 (40.64)                                        
 25 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              1:16.48    1:14.68        
                  35.50     1:14.68 (39.18)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:15.17    1:14.74        
                  33.78     1:14.74 (40.96)                                        
 27 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:16.72    1:14.79        
                  34.55     1:14.79 (40.24)                                        
 28 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:15.14    1:14.80        
                  33.75     1:14.80 (41.05)                                        
 29 Bruen, Kelly              12 TRI-MR               1:19.69    1:14.99        
                  31.89     1:14.99 (43.10)                                        
 30 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.94    1:15.16        
                  34.68     1:15.16 (40.48)                                        
 31 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              1:14.06    1:15.27        
                  33.63     1:15.27 (41.64)                                        
 32 Pette, Alex J             12 LIAC-MR              1:17.18    1:15.35        
                  33.89     1:15.35 (41.46)                                        
 33 Sava, Erica C             11 LIAC-MR              1:18.85    1:15.49        
                  34.58     1:15.49 (40.91)                                        
 33 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR               1:13.75    1:15.49        
                  33.45     1:15.49 (42.04)                                        
 35 Shifrina, Aleksandra      12 MPNY-MR              1:20.08    1:15.53        
                  34.34     1:15.53 (41.19)                                        
 36 Yan, Hannah C             12 Unattached-MR        1:15.33    1:15.66        
                  36.06     1:15.66 (39.60)                                        
 37 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.08    1:16.06        
                  34.42     1:16.06 (41.64)                                        
 38 Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              1:21.08    1:17.22        
                  34.65     1:17.22 (42.57)                                        
 39 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.88    1:17.58        
                  36.16     1:17.58 (41.42)                                        
 40 Martinez, Claudia         11 NYCC-MR              1:21.64    1:17.59        
                  36.29     1:17.59 (41.30)                                        
 41 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              1:21.04    1:17.80        
                  35.64     1:17.80 (42.16)                                        
 42 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.81        
                  35.18     1:17.81 (42.63)                                        
 42 Mykytenko, Sofia          11 TRI-MR               1:23.97    1:17.81        
                  36.72     1:17.81 (41.09)                                        
 44 Koek, Megan               11 LIAC-MR              1:28.06    1:18.39        
                  37.33     1:18.39 (41.06)                                        
 45 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:17.52    1:19.27        
                  37.08     1:19.27 (42.19)                                        
 46 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR              1:24.17    1:19.75        
                  37.15     1:19.75 (42.60)                                        
 47 Serrano, Olivia           12 TRI-MR               1:24.23    1:20.13        
                  37.19     1:20.13 (42.94)                                        
 48 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:22.60    1:20.21        
                  37.02     1:20.21 (43.19)                                        
 49 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              1:23.22    1:20.49        
                  36.76     1:20.49 (43.73)                                        
 50 Fiorello, Ava E           12 LIAC-MR              1:59.84    1:20.76        
                  36.07     1:20.76 (44.69)                                        
 51 Vincente, Julia           11 TRI-MR               1:22.17    1:21.14        
                  37.23     1:21.14 (43.91)                                        
 52 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.25        
                  37.97     1:21.25 (43.28)                                        
 53 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              1:23.21    1:21.37        
                  38.43     1:21.37 (42.94)                                        
 54 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Unattached-MR        1:27.00    1:21.63        
                  39.96     1:21.63 (41.67)                                        
 55 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              1:27.08    1:21.83        
                  38.11     1:21.83 (43.72)                                        
 56 Wisniewski, Hanna J       11 MPNY-MR              1:22.16    1:22.27        
                  37.85     1:22.27 (44.42)                                        
 57 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.94    1:22.40        
                  38.32     1:22.40 (44.08)                                        
 58 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.62    1:23.42        
                  38.45     1:23.42 (44.97)                                        
 59 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.13    1:23.74        
                  38.68     1:23.74 (45.06)                                        
 60 Robinson, Haley           12 TRI-MR               1:23.11    1:24.50        
                  34.90     1:24.50 (49.60)                                        
 61 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              1:28.38    1:24.83        
                  39.89     1:24.83 (44.94)                                        
 62 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR            1:30.89    1:26.00        
                  42.04     1:26.00 (43.96)                                        
 63 Batiz, Kaitlyn            11 TRI-MR               1:32.41    1:26.16        
                  38.07     1:26.16 (48.09)                                        
 64 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.19        
                  41.54     1:26.19 (44.65)                                        
 65 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:35.92    1:26.50        
                  40.16     1:26.50 (46.34)                                        
 66 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.35    1:27.09        
                  38.42     1:27.09 (48.67)                                        
 67 Khaytin, Julia            11 TRI-MR               1:35.79    1:27.60        
                  39.50     1:27.60 (48.10)                                        
 68 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.05        
                  42.28     1:28.05 (45.77)                                        
 69 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:33.68    1:28.55        
                  43.13     1:28.55 (45.42)                                        
 70 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:32.93        
                  44.35     1:32.93 (48.58)                                        
 71 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.70    1:33.75        
                  43.88     1:33.75 (49.87)                                        
 72 Bravo, Brianna A          11 APEX-MR              1:42.83    1:34.59        
                  44.91     1:34.59 (49.68)                                        
 73 Wingard, Joye Z           11 LSA-MR               1:42.12    1:34.96        
                  44.73     1:34.96 (50.23)                                        
 74 Bolster, Kayla E          11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.97        
                  45.58     1:34.97 (49.39)                                        
 75 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.91        
                  43.27     1:38.91 (55.64)                                        
 76 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.36    1:40.38        
                  47.19     1:40.38 (53.19)                                        
 77 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.59    1:52.95        
                  51.71   1:52.95 (1:01.24)                                        
 -- Poggioli, Maeve           11 TRI-MR               2:00.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  48.30          DQ (49.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simons, Kailey A          12 LIAC-MR              2:25.69    2:19.02        
                  30.25     1:03.96 (33.71)     1:46.62 (42.66)     2:19.02 (32.40)
  2 Fried, Riley L            12 LIAC-MR              2:26.94    2:22.66        
                  30.30     1:06.53 (36.23)     1:49.62 (43.09)     2:22.66 (33.04)
  3 Dring, Samantha R         12 LIAC-MR              2:25.77    2:26.77        
                  30.93     1:08.98 (38.05)     1:52.18 (43.20)     2:26.77 (34.59)
  4 Brita, Zoe G              12 LIAC-MR              2:31.73    2:28.78        
                  33.17     1:11.35 (38.18)     1:54.51 (43.16)     2:28.78 (34.27)
  5 Wong, Hayden G            11 LIAC-MR              2:32.24    2:29.19        
                  32.90     1:11.53 (38.63)     1:54.43 (42.90)     2:29.19 (34.76)
  6 Gingrass, Kimberly M      12 LIAC-MR              2:35.43    2:29.34        
                  34.86     1:12.54 (37.68)     1:57.34 (44.80)     2:29.34 (32.00)
  7 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               2:38.58    2:30.23        
                  31.30     1:11.58 (40.28)     1:55.77 (44.19)     2:30.23 (34.46)
  8 Han, Abby N               11 LIAC-MR              2:31.93    2:30.59        
                  32.24     1:10.64 (38.40)     1:56.64 (46.00)     2:30.59 (33.95)
  9 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              2:38.54    2:31.28        
                  32.56     1:10.92 (38.36)     1:56.58 (45.66)     2:31.28 (34.70)
 10 Park, Annette             12 LIAC-MR              2:36.75    2:31.44        
                  34.47     1:12.00 (37.53)     1:56.96 (44.96)     2:31.44 (34.48)
 11 Connor, Madison A         11 LIAC-MR              2:40.28    2:31.46        
                  31.62     1:11.44 (39.82)     1:57.80 (46.36)     2:31.46 (33.66)
 12 Crouchley, Caroline A     11 LIAC-MR              2:38.18    2:32.09        
                  33.54     1:11.31 (37.77)     1:59.47 (48.16)     2:32.09 (32.62)
 13 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               2:36.04    2:32.18        
                  33.28     1:12.15 (38.87)     1:59.20 (47.05)     2:32.18 (32.98)
 14 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Unattached-MR        2:34.42    2:32.21        
                  33.50     1:12.27 (38.77)     1:57.94 (45.67)     2:32.21 (34.27)
 15 Baiker, Amanda A          12 LIAC-MR              2:36.65    2:32.30        
                  34.73     1:14.52 (39.79)     1:57.63 (43.11)     2:32.30 (34.67)
 16 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:33.61        
                  32.73     1:11.15 (38.42)     1:57.60 (46.45)     2:33.61 (36.01)
 17 Racanello, Briana         11 LIAC-MR              2:34.82    2:34.13        
                  32.53     1:12.59 (40.06)     1:59.80 (47.21)     2:34.13 (34.33)
 18 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              2:32.41    2:34.35        
                  35.72     1:13.44 (37.72)     1:59.11 (45.67)     2:34.35 (35.24)
 19 Baldwin, Brooke A         11 LIAC-MR              2:38.11    2:34.98        
                  33.85     1:14.64 (40.79)     2:01.69 (47.05)     2:34.98 (33.29)
 20 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:34.47    2:35.93        
                  34.97     1:15.86 (40.89)     2:00.27 (44.41)     2:35.93 (35.66)
 21 Zunich, Daniela A         11 LIAC-MR              2:47.11    2:36.36        
                  34.95     1:13.87 (38.92)     2:01.43 (47.56)     2:36.36 (34.93)
 22 Armstrong, Brooke E       11 Unattached-MR        2:45.20    2:36.95        
                  33.44     1:14.65 (41.21)     2:04.61 (49.96)     2:36.95 (32.34)
 23 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              3:00.47    2:39.87        
                  33.92     1:14.48 (40.56)     2:04.66 (50.18)     2:39.87 (35.21)
 24 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              2:37.23    2:41.77        
                  35.76     1:18.43 (42.67)     2:06.82 (48.39)     2:41.77 (34.95)
 25 Yan, Hannah C             12 Unattached-MR        2:46.96    2:41.81        
                  36.28     1:17.78 (41.50)     2:02.74 (44.96)     2:41.81 (39.07)
 26 Okodogbe, Praise O        11 LIAC-MR              2:41.11    2:42.48        
                  30.35     1:12.46 (42.11)     2:05.12 (52.66)     2:42.48 (37.36)
 27 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.74    2:43.66        
                  38.73     1:18.64 (39.91)     2:06.42 (47.78)     2:43.66 (37.24)
 28 Hanrahan, Erin M          12 Badger-MR            2:46.58    2:45.15        
                  36.40     1:19.45 (43.05)     2:06.09 (46.64)     2:45.15 (39.06)
 29 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR            2:58.88    2:47.00        
                  36.83   2:10.39 (1:33.56)     2:47.00 (36.61)                    
 30 Plunkett, Sara H          12 LIAC-MR              2:50.53    2:47.35        
                                1:20.69 ( )     2:09.46 (48.77)     2:47.35 (37.89)
 31 Quinlan, Aimee K          11 LIAC-MR              2:52.99    2:48.55        
                  36.84     1:17.31 (40.47)     2:09.89 (52.58)     2:48.55 (38.66)
 32 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:54.04    2:49.12        
                  35.47     1:19.35 (43.88)     2:11.26 (51.91)     2:49.12 (37.86)
 33 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               3:01.80    2:50.96        
                  39.50     1:23.34 (43.84)     2:12.84 (49.50)     2:50.96 (38.12)
 34 Benenati, Eileen A        11 LIAC-MR              3:00.75    2:51.54        
                  36.17     1:20.22 (44.05)     2:13.07 (52.85)     2:51.54 (38.47)
 35 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:51.85        
                  36.83     1:21.71 (44.88)     2:09.76 (48.05)     2:51.85 (42.09)
 36 Siris, Madeline M         12 LIAC-MR              2:55.21    2:52.72        
                  38.60     1:21.59 (42.99)     2:14.73 (53.14)     2:52.72 (37.99)
 37 Tarr, Brooke O            12 LIAC-MR              2:58.97    2:55.86        
                  38.11     1:21.53 (43.42)     2:15.52 (53.99)     2:55.86 (40.34)
 38 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              3:15.52    2:56.92        
                  41.52     1:27.19 (45.67)     2:18.07 (50.88)     2:56.92 (38.85)
 39 Redmond, Ryann E          11 LIAC-MR              3:09.48    2:58.09        
                  43.43     1:28.03 (44.60)     2:19.35 (51.32)     2:58.09 (38.74)
 40 McKie, Grace A            11 LIAC-MR              3:08.28    2:58.16        
                  42.49     1:27.00 (44.51)     2:18.27 (51.27)     2:58.16 (39.89)
 41 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.21        
                  40.70     1:24.81 (44.11)     2:16.72 (51.91)     2:58.21 (41.49)
 42 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.49    2:58.81        
                  36.69     1:22.41 (45.72)     2:19.26 (56.85)     2:58.81 (39.55)
 43 George, Anoushka M        11 LIAC-MR              3:07.35    2:58.94        
                  41.72     1:26.20 (44.48)     2:20.51 (54.31)     2:58.94 (38.43)
 44 Lau, Carolyn              12 LIAC-MR              3:09.34    3:01.15        
                  37.03     1:26.85 (49.82)     2:20.71 (53.86)     3:01.15 (40.44)
 45 Doeblin, Danica M         12 JCCT-MR                   NT    3:01.67        
                  44.25     1:28.61 (44.36)     2:21.67 (53.06)     3:01.67 (40.00)
 46 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR               3:13.79    3:04.55        
                  40.16     1:27.47 (47.31)     2:23.01 (55.54)     3:04.55 (41.54)
 47 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.55        
                  43.99     1:29.28 (45.29)     2:23.80 (54.52)     3:05.55 (41.75)
 48 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:08.50        
                  42.46     1:30.35 (47.89)     2:25.05 (54.70)     3:08.50 (43.45)
 49 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.86    3:11.08        
                  45.95     1:32.06 (46.11)     2:29.96 (57.90)     3:11.08 (41.12)
 50 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                    NT    3:12.05        
                  46.77     1:33.43 (46.66)     2:27.33 (53.90)     3:12.05 (44.72)
 51 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:13.91        
                  45.28     1:37.28 (52.00)     2:31.83 (54.55)     3:13.91 (42.08)
 52 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR                    NT    3:17.47        
                  44.92     1:35.30 (50.38)     2:32.61 (57.31)     3:17.47 (44.86)
 -- Nus, Jenna B              12 LIAC-MR              2:50.78         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  34.96     1:16.74 (41.78)     2:07.18 (50.44)          DQ (36.00)
 
Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR                24.34      25.07        
  2 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 25.72      25.86        
  3 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR                24.87      25.94        
  4 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR                26.42      26.27        
  5 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.51      26.50        
  6 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 26.25      26.75        
  7 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR                 27.00      26.86        
  8 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                27.77      27.31        
  9 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                 27.30      27.35        
 10 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 27.57      27.38        
 11 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR                27.46      27.51        
 12 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR                27.95      27.60        
 13 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.41      27.62        
 14 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.99      27.71        
 15 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR                26.92      27.89        
 16 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR              28.21      28.01        
 17 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR                28.23      28.04        
 18 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR                27.22      28.08        
 19 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR                27.99      28.23        
 20 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                28.26      28.44        
 21 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR                27.88      28.51        
 22 Simpson, Shae K           16 JCCT-MR                26.60      28.61        
 23 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR                29.05      28.70        
 24 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR                29.08      28.77        
 25 Limb, Erin D              14 JCCT-MR                28.31      28.94        
 26 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR                28.66      29.05        
 27 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR                28.98      29.07        
 28 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR                29.96      29.22        
 29 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                27.50      29.28        
 30 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.99      29.31        
 31 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       13 LIAC-MR                29.73      29.40        
 32 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.55      29.43        
 33 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR                28.49      29.47        
 34 Polubinski, Mimi O        17 JCCT-MR                29.00      29.54        
 35 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR                29.03      29.55        
 36 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR                29.32      29.80        
 37 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.80      30.14        
 38 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR              30.40      30.17        
 39 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR                29.63      30.22        
 40 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR                31.23      30.32        
 41 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                 29.46      30.61        
 42 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR                30.58      30.67        
 43 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR                30.49      30.71        
 44 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                31.27      30.86        
 45 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR                 30.63      31.12        
 46 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.07      31.43        
 47 Gregory, Caitlin C        13 JCCT-MR                31.01      31.72        
 48 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   13 TRI-MR                 32.38      31.79        
 49 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR              33.39      31.89        
 50 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.98        
 51 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      32.46        
 52 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR                31.72      33.08        
 53 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR                 32.57      33.09        
 54 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR                 34.88      35.03        
 55 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.41      35.61        
 56 Hurson, Shannon           13 TRI-MR                 36.15      39.00        
 
Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonald, Liz M           23 NYAC-MR                50.39      53.79        
                  25.45       53.79 (28.34)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR                 52.46      55.02        
                  26.73       55.02 (28.29)                                        
  3 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR                53.48      55.04        
                  26.25       55.04 (28.79)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 53.94      55.17        
                  26.96       55.17 (28.21)                                        
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 53.74      55.83        
                  26.78       55.83 (29.05)                                        
  6 Ripley, Rachel A          26 NYAC-MR                53.86      55.88        
                  26.59       55.88 (29.29)                                        
  7 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 55.26      55.93        
                  27.04       55.93 (28.89)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 55.45      55.96        
                  26.79       55.96 (29.17)                                        
  9 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR                55.34      57.12        
                  27.10       57.12 (30.02)                                        
 10 Huang, Salena R           24 NYAC-MR                53.08      57.79        
                  27.96       57.79 (29.83)                                        
 11 Gary, Kristin J           49 NYAC-MR                56.50      57.95        
                  27.61       57.95 (30.34)                                        
 12 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR                 58.56      58.08        
                  28.53       58.08 (29.55)                                        
 13 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 56.73      58.23        
                  28.01       58.23 (30.22)                                        
 14 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR                59.36      59.09        
                  28.53       59.09 (30.56)                                        
 15 Singley, Claire V         25 NYAC-MR                53.10      59.17        
                  28.46       59.17 (30.71)                                        
 16 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR              55.59      59.18        
                  27.95       59.18 (31.23)                                        
 17 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.04      59.27        
                  28.51       59.27 (30.76)                                        
 18 Senko, Grace E            25 NYAC-MR                56.58      59.29        
                  28.26       59.29 (31.03)                                        
 19 Weaver, Joanie M          26 NYAC-MR                52.60      59.33        
                  29.04       59.33 (30.29)                                        
 20 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                 57.99      59.54        
                  28.64       59.54 (30.90)                                        
 21 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                59.69    1:00.87        
                  29.77     1:00.87 (31.10)                                        
 22 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:01.43    1:01.28        
                  29.94     1:01.28 (31.34)                                        
 22 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR                58.68    1:01.28        
                  29.47     1:01.28 (31.81)                                        
 24 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:04.88    1:01.30        
                  28.43     1:01.30 (32.87)                                        
 25 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR                 57.83    1:01.53        
                  28.64     1:01.53 (32.89)                                        
 26 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR                59.57    1:01.58        
                  29.93     1:01.58 (31.65)                                        
 27 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:02.18    1:01.78        
                  29.38     1:01.78 (32.40)                                        
 28 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 59.78    1:01.98        
                  29.93     1:01.98 (32.05)                                        
 29 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.83    1:01.99        
                  30.08     1:01.99 (31.91)                                        
 30 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              1:01.74    1:02.15        
                  29.83     1:02.15 (32.32)                                        
 31 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:01.97    1:02.18        
                  29.32     1:02.18 (32.86)                                        
 32 Amato, Caroline H         15 LIAC-MR              1:03.04    1:02.29        
                  30.14     1:02.29 (32.15)                                        
 33 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:02.17    1:02.37        
                  30.32     1:02.37 (32.05)                                        
 34 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:02.29    1:02.50        
                  29.50     1:02.50 (33.00)                                        
 35 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.78    1:02.61        
                  30.37     1:02.61 (32.24)                                        
 36 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:01.47    1:02.65        
                  29.68     1:02.65 (32.97)                                        
 37 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               1:10.90    1:02.79        
                  29.86     1:02.79 (32.93)                                        
 38 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR                58.04    1:02.95        
                  29.57     1:02.95 (33.38)                                        
 39 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR                58.93    1:02.97        
                  29.81     1:02.97 (33.16)                                        
 40 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR                 59.18    1:03.02        
                  29.82     1:03.02 (33.20)                                        
 41 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.74    1:03.10        
                  30.29     1:03.10 (32.81)                                        
 42 Simpson, Shae K           16 JCCT-MR                59.01    1:03.70        
                  29.38     1:03.70 (34.32)                                        
 43 McCafferty, Siobhan       13 TRI-MR               1:04.32    1:03.87        
                  30.27     1:03.87 (33.60)                                        
 43 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:04.67    1:03.87        
                  30.55     1:03.87 (33.32)                                        
 45 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               1:02.79    1:03.90        
                  31.08     1:03.90 (32.82)                                        
 46 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:00.91    1:04.54        
                  30.98     1:04.54 (33.56)                                        
 47 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:06.01    1:04.66        
                  30.99     1:04.66 (33.67)                                        
 48 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:03.22    1:04.76        
                  32.46     1:04.76 (32.30)                                        
 49 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:02.48    1:04.85        
                  30.61     1:04.85 (34.24)                                        
 50 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.09    1:04.93        
                  30.42     1:04.93 (34.51)                                        
 51 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:07.07    1:05.34        
                  31.44     1:05.34 (33.90)                                        
 52 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.00    1:05.65        
                  31.02     1:05.65 (34.63)                                        
 53 McCafferty, Kathleen      13 TRI-MR               1:07.15    1:05.83        
                  31.71     1:05.83 (34.12)                                        
 54 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.27    1:06.19        
                  30.89     1:06.19 (35.30)                                        
 55 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       13 LIAC-MR              1:04.51    1:06.42        
                  31.41     1:06.42 (35.01)                                        
 56 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:05.40    1:06.83        
                  31.43     1:06.83 (35.40)                                        
 56 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:07.79    1:06.83        
                  32.89     1:06.83 (33.94)                                        
 58 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               1:12.50    1:06.87        
                  31.89     1:06.87 (34.98)                                        
 59 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            1:07.29    1:06.88        
                  32.44     1:06.88 (34.44)                                        
 60 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:07.04    1:07.09        
                  31.67     1:07.09 (35.42)                                        
 61 West, Dorothea L          15 Unattached-MR        1:08.15    1:07.34        
                  32.03     1:07.34 (35.31)                                        
 62 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:05.90    1:07.44        
                  31.64     1:07.44 (35.80)                                        
 63 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:07.58    1:07.64        
                  31.94     1:07.64 (35.70)                                        
 64 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              1:06.14    1:08.03        
                  32.15     1:08.03 (35.88)                                        
 65 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:03.73    1:08.27        
                  32.44     1:08.27 (35.83)                                        
 66 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:11.42    1:08.34        
                  31.99     1:08.34 (36.35)                                        
 67 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:07.34    1:08.47        
                  32.38     1:08.47 (36.09)                                        
 68 Schmelzer, Lydia A        17 JCCT-MR              1:04.74    1:08.55        
                  32.64     1:08.55 (35.91)                                        
 69 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:07.76    1:09.06        
                  33.02     1:09.06 (36.04)                                        
 70 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR               1:11.06    1:09.66        
                  33.05     1:09.66 (36.61)                                        
 71 Schneider, Stephanie P    16 LIAC-MR              1:08.96    1:11.32        
                  33.22     1:11.32 (38.10)                                        
 72 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.58    1:11.47        
                  34.23     1:11.47 (37.24)                                        
 73 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               1:16.52    1:11.58        
                  33.33     1:11.58 (38.25)                                        
 74 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              1:14.50    1:12.66        
                  34.69     1:12.66 (37.97)                                        
 75 Schneider, Alexis T       13 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:12.93        
                  34.01     1:12.93 (38.92)                                        
 76 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.63    1:13.14        
                  34.65     1:13.14 (38.49)                                        
 77 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR              1:17.25    1:14.04        
                  36.16     1:14.04 (37.88)                                        
 78 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.44    1:14.34        
                  34.84     1:14.34 (39.50)                                        
 79 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.89    1:14.53        
                  36.12     1:14.53 (38.41)                                        
 80 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:17.70    1:17.81        
                  36.49     1:17.81 (41.32)                                        
 81 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.02    1:17.97        
                  36.50     1:17.97 (41.47)                                        
 82 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              1:23.03    1:23.28        
                  40.66     1:23.28 (42.62)                                        
 83 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.07    1:23.67        
                  39.75     1:23.67 (43.92)                                        
 84 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              1:25.56    1:26.16        
                  42.07     1:26.16 (44.09)                                        
 85 Aydemir, Lian D           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.22    1:27.79        
                  41.08     1:27.79 (46.71)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            1:55.82    2:01.80        
                  27.85       59.27 (31.42)     1:30.64 (31.37)     2:01.80 (31.16)
  2 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              2:02.15    2:03.86        
                  27.83       59.04 (31.21)     1:31.32 (32.28)     2:03.86 (32.54)
  3 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              2:02.24    2:05.91        
                  28.05       59.65 (31.60)     1:32.57 (32.92)     2:05.91 (33.34)
  4 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:10.31        
                  29.85     1:03.31 (33.46)     1:38.25 (34.94)     2:10.31 (32.06)
  5 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              2:09.33    2:10.96        
                  30.54     1:04.53 (33.99)     1:38.73 (34.20)     2:10.96 (32.23)
  6 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              2:14.50    2:11.75        
                  30.56     1:04.14 (33.58)     1:38.88 (34.74)     2:11.75 (32.87)
  7 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:17.38    2:12.44        
                  30.20     1:03.25 (33.05)     1:37.73 (34.48)     2:12.44 (34.71)
  8 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:16.95    2:12.61        
                  29.57     1:04.63 (35.06)     1:41.09 (36.46)     2:12.61 (31.52)
  9 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:07.43    2:14.43        
                  30.16     1:04.13 (33.97)     1:39.55 (35.42)     2:14.43 (34.88)
 10 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:15.60    2:14.54        
                  30.42     1:04.85 (34.43)     1:40.17 (35.32)     2:14.54 (34.37)
 11 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:17.82    2:14.85        
                  31.18     1:06.05 (34.87)     1:41.39 (35.34)     2:14.85 (33.46)
 12 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:14.03    2:15.43        
                  29.99     1:04.92 (34.93)     1:41.54 (36.62)     2:15.43 (33.89)
 13 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.16    2:15.90        
                  31.17     1:06.44 (35.27)     1:42.49 (36.05)     2:15.90 (33.41)
 14 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              2:17.09    2:16.00        
                  30.96     1:05.74 (34.78)     1:40.73 (34.99)     2:16.00 (35.27)
 15 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:13.02    2:16.57        
                  30.89     1:05.21 (34.32)     1:40.99 (35.78)     2:16.57 (35.58)
 16 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              2:19.42    2:18.73        
                  31.22     1:06.76 (35.54)     1:42.97 (36.21)     2:18.73 (35.76)
 17 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              2:19.79    2:18.87        
                  30.18     1:06.00 (35.82)     1:43.40 (37.40)     2:18.87 (35.47)
 18 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:18.04    2:18.95        
                  31.94     1:07.09 (35.15)     1:43.05 (35.96)     2:18.95 (35.90)
 19 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              2:20.01    2:19.65        
                  31.61     1:07.79 (36.18)     1:45.31 (37.52)     2:19.65 (34.34)
 20 Polubinski, Mimi O        17 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:21.16        
                  32.45     1:08.33 (35.88)     1:44.94 (36.61)     2:21.16 (36.22)
 21 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:20.52    2:21.50        
                  32.19     1:09.97 (37.78)     1:48.65 (38.68)     2:21.50 (32.85)
 22 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              2:24.51    2:22.00        
                  32.61     1:07.27 (34.66)     1:44.40 (37.13)     2:22.00 (37.60)
 23 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:19.64    2:22.03        
                  32.72     1:09.13 (36.41)     1:46.66 (37.53)     2:22.03 (35.37)
 24 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              2:25.16    2:22.96        
                  32.06     1:07.96 (35.90)     1:45.61 (37.65)     2:22.96 (37.35)
 25 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              2:22.55    2:23.10        
                  32.23     1:07.99 (35.76)     1:45.04 (37.05)     2:23.10 (38.06)
 26 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              2:26.49    2:24.89        
                  32.42     1:08.55 (36.13)     1:47.31 (38.76)     2:24.89 (37.58)
 27 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.23    2:24.90        
                  31.75     1:09.47 (37.72)     1:47.03 (37.56)     2:24.90 (37.87)
 28 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              2:27.64    2:24.92        
                  32.45     1:08.12 (35.67)     1:47.15 (39.03)     2:24.92 (37.77)
 29 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:21.82    2:25.28        
                  32.82     1:10.94 (38.12)     1:50.11 (39.17)     2:25.28 (35.17)
 30 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:20.39    2:25.74        
                  31.31     1:08.29 (36.98)     1:47.09 (38.80)     2:25.74 (38.65)
 31 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:27.45    2:26.14        
                  31.66     1:09.46 (37.80)     1:48.66 (39.20)     2:26.14 (37.48)
 32 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:33.48    2:26.93        
                  34.58     1:12.44 (37.86)     1:49.73 (37.29)     2:26.93 (37.20)
 33 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              2:24.95    2:27.04        
                  32.83     1:10.19 (37.36)     1:49.09 (38.90)     2:27.04 (37.95)
 34 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR               2:26.44    2:27.69        
                  33.73     1:11.90 (38.17)     1:50.82 (38.92)     2:27.69 (36.87)
 35 West, Dorothea L          15 Unattached-MR        2:26.41    2:28.03        
                  32.76     1:09.90 (37.14)     1:49.41 (39.51)     2:28.03 (38.62)
 36 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              2:21.44    2:28.41        
                  33.06     1:11.55 (38.49)     1:51.06 (39.51)     2:28.41 (37.35)
 37 Kletter, Jackie           15 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:28.95        
                  34.55     1:12.59 (38.04)     1:52.07 (39.48)     2:28.95 (36.88)
 38 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:29.02        
                  32.52     1:10.47 (37.95)     1:51.56 (41.09)     2:29.02 (37.46)
 39 Gregory, Caitlin C        13 JCCT-MR              2:41.12    2:31.47        
                  34.86     1:13.83 (38.97)     1:53.84 (40.01)     2:31.47 (37.63)
 40 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:31.57        
                  32.42     1:10.20 (37.78)     1:51.12 (40.92)     2:31.57 (40.45)
 41 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:29.26    2:32.38        
                  34.44     1:13.75 (39.31)     1:53.98 (40.23)     2:32.38 (38.40)
 42 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:32.93    2:33.21        
                  34.53     1:13.70 (39.17)     1:54.45 (40.75)     2:33.21 (38.76)
 43 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:37.41    2:34.36        
                  34.93     1:14.22 (39.29)     1:55.19 (40.97)     2:34.36 (39.17)
 44 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:38.14    2:35.67        
                  35.17     1:14.16 (38.99)     1:54.73 (40.57)     2:35.67 (40.94)
 45 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.17    2:35.85        
                  35.72     1:15.02 (39.30)     1:56.59 (41.57)     2:35.85 (39.26)
 46 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              2:35.96    2:37.30        
                  34.50     1:14.31 (39.81)     1:56.42 (42.11)     2:37.30 (40.88)
 47 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              2:53.56    2:38.69        
                  36.68     1:17.55 (40.87)     1:58.65 (41.10)     2:38.69 (40.04)
 48 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            2:41.12    2:47.05        
                  39.05     1:22.19 (43.14)     2:05.55 (43.36)     2:47.05 (41.50)
 49 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR               2:45.82    2:48.53        
                  37.40     1:22.84 (45.44)     2:07.82 (44.98)     2:48.53 (40.71)
 50 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.89        
                  37.73     1:23.79 (46.06)     2:13.61 (49.82)     3:00.89 (47.28)
 51 Hurson, Shannon           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    3:09.14        
                  42.13     1:29.88 (47.75)     2:19.90 (50.02)     3:09.14 (49.24)
 
Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               4:59.94    5:06.25        
                  28.71       59.83 (31.12)     1:31.52 (31.69)     2:02.64 (31.12)
        2:33.72 (31.08)     3:04.42 (30.70)     3:35.11 (30.69)     4:05.70 (30.59)
        4:36.37 (30.67)     5:06.25 (29.88)                                        
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               5:10.67    5:17.09        
                  29.60     1:01.16 (31.56)     1:33.14 (31.98)     2:05.06 (31.92)
        2:37.28 (32.22)     3:09.44 (32.16)     3:41.34 (31.90)     4:13.37 (32.03)
        4:45.40 (32.03)     5:17.09 (31.69)                                        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               5:22.72    5:27.60        
                  29.96     1:02.53 (32.57)     1:36.00 (33.47)     2:09.38 (33.38)
        2:43.49 (34.11)     3:16.78 (33.29)     3:50.28 (33.50)     4:23.29 (33.01)
        4:55.94 (32.65)     5:27.60 (31.66)                                        
  4 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               5:23.86    5:29.13        
                  30.49     1:03.36 (32.87)     1:36.39 (33.03)     2:09.76 (33.37)
        2:43.23 (33.47)     3:16.59 (33.36)     3:50.26 (33.67)     4:23.52 (33.26)
        4:56.66 (33.14)     5:29.13 (32.47)                                        
  5 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               5:46.52    5:43.57        
                  31.43     1:05.39 (33.96)     1:40.09 (34.70)     2:15.08 (34.99)
        2:50.34 (35.26)     3:25.74 (35.40)     4:01.04 (35.30)     4:35.77 (34.73)
        5:10.39 (34.62)     5:43.57 (33.18)                                        
  6 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              5:35.00    5:50.81        
                  30.26     1:05.15 (34.89)     1:40.79 (35.64)     2:17.08 (36.29)
        2:53.06 (35.98)     3:28.88 (35.82)     4:05.22 (36.34)     4:41.76 (36.54)
        5:17.39 (35.63)     5:50.81 (33.42)                                        
  7 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              6:18.07    5:53.91        
                  32.09     1:07.23 (35.14)     1:42.31 (35.08)     2:17.73 (35.42)
        2:53.55 (35.82)     3:29.70 (36.15)     4:05.66 (35.96)     4:41.67 (36.01)
        5:18.37 (36.70)     5:53.91 (35.54)                                        
  8 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               5:51.08    5:56.92        
                  31.89     1:06.56 (34.67)     1:41.92 (35.36)     2:17.84 (35.92)
        2:53.99 (36.15)     3:30.87 (36.88)     4:07.63 (36.76)     4:44.45 (36.82)
        5:21.05 (36.60)     5:56.92 (35.87)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:57.13        
                  32.78     1:09.06 (36.28)     1:46.22 (37.16)     2:23.64 (37.42)
        3:01.21 (37.57)     3:37.84 (36.63)     4:14.12 (36.28)     4:49.44 (35.32)
        5:24.38 (34.94)     5:57.13 (32.75)                                        
 10 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               5:39.02    5:59.96        
                  31.75     1:07.26 (35.51)     1:43.44 (36.18)     2:19.66 (36.22)
        2:56.52 (36.86)     3:34.29 (37.77)     4:11.72 (37.43)     4:48.35 (36.63)
        5:24.86 (36.51)     5:59.96 (35.10)                                        
 11 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               5:44.99    6:10.73        
                  33.07     1:09.38 (36.31)     1:47.29 (37.91)     2:25.93 (38.64)
        3:04.17 (38.24)     3:42.59 (38.42)     4:21.11 (38.52)     4:59.20 (38.09)
        5:35.87 (36.67)     6:10.73 (34.86)                                        
 12 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              6:21.42    6:11.70        
                  31.65     1:07.20 (35.55)     1:44.47 (37.27)     2:21.61 (37.14)
        3:00.43 (38.82)     3:39.10 (38.67)     4:17.50 (38.40)     4:54.78 (37.28)
        5:32.67 (37.89)     6:11.70 (39.03)                                        
 13 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            6:37.05    6:16.43        
                  33.50     1:10.34 (36.84)     1:48.44 (38.10)     2:27.05 (38.61)
        3:06.26 (39.21)     3:45.03 (38.77)     4:24.38 (39.35)     5:03.43 (39.05)
        5:41.36 (37.93)     6:16.43 (35.07)                                        
 14 Schmelzer, Lydia A        17 JCCT-MR              6:23.41    6:17.33        
                  34.48     1:12.08 (37.60)     1:50.57 (38.49)     2:28.75 (38.18)
        3:07.64 (38.89)     3:46.09 (38.45)     4:25.68 (39.59)     5:03.67 (37.99)
        5:41.53 (37.86)     6:17.33 (35.80)                                        
 15 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              5:50.00    6:19.96        
                  32.68     1:09.91 (37.23)     1:49.95 (40.04)     2:30.08 (40.13)
        3:10.17 (40.09)     3:49.20 (39.03)     4:28.60 (39.40)     5:07.41 (38.81)
        5:44.95 (37.54)     6:19.96 (35.01)                                        
 16 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              5:45.00    6:22.51        
                  34.24     1:12.42 (38.18)     1:51.96 (39.54)     2:31.14 (39.18)
        3:10.99 (39.85)     3:50.30 (39.31)     4:30.57 (40.27)     5:09.24 (38.67)
        5:47.44 (38.20)     6:22.51 (35.07)                                        
 17 Paltrowitz, Leila A       13 JCCT-MR                   NT    6:25.91        
                  33.06     1:10.49 (37.43)     1:49.37 (38.88)     2:28.47 (39.10)
        3:08.20 (39.73)     3:48.58 (40.38)     4:28.90 (40.32)     5:09.26 (40.36)
        5:48.66 (39.40)     6:25.91 (37.25)                                        
 18 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               5:45.21    6:27.10        
                  34.32     1:12.80 (38.48)     1:52.43 (39.63)     2:32.86 (40.43)
        3:12.84 (39.98)     3:51.75 (38.91)     4:31.11 (39.36)     5:11.50 (40.39)
        5:50.31 (38.81)     6:27.10 (36.79)                                        
 19 West, Dorothea L          15 Unattached-MR        6:23.56    6:32.34        
                  33.75     1:11.67 (37.92)     1:51.11 (39.44)     2:30.32 (39.21)
        3:09.96 (39.64)     3:49.71 (39.75)     4:31.15 (41.44)     5:12.84 (41.69)
        5:53.64 (40.80)     6:32.34 (38.70)                                        
 20 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              6:32.93    6:35.20        
                  34.26     1:12.66 (38.40)     1:52.95 (40.29)     2:33.75 (40.80)
        3:15.01 (41.26)     3:55.23 (40.22)     4:35.86 (40.63)     5:16.19 (40.33)
        5:56.12 (39.93)     6:35.20 (39.08)                                        
 21 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               6:48.91    6:46.74        
                  35.88     1:14.99 (39.11)     1:55.49 (40.50)     2:36.85 (41.36)
        3:18.61 (41.76)     4:00.49 (41.88)     4:42.77 (42.28)     5:24.67 (41.90)
        6:06.12 (41.45)     6:46.74 (40.62)                                        
 
Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Brie M              26 NYAC-MR                54.71      58.76        
                  28.81       58.76 (29.95)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 58.52    1:00.74        
                  29.53     1:00.74 (31.21)                                        
  3 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR                 59.20    1:00.88        
                  29.71     1:00.88 (31.17)                                        
  4 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR                59.65    1:01.95        
                  29.84     1:01.95 (32.11)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 59.34    1:02.41        
                  30.55     1:02.41 (31.86)                                        
  6 Gary, Kristin J           49 NYAC-MR              1:01.20    1:02.88        
                  30.80     1:02.88 (32.08)                                        
  7 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.17    1:04.09        
                  30.94     1:04.09 (33.15)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:04.00    1:04.25        
                  31.44     1:04.25 (32.81)                                        
  9 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              1:02.13    1:05.71        
                  32.30     1:05.71 (33.41)                                        
 10 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               1:04.82    1:05.74        
                  32.54     1:05.74 (33.20)                                        
 11 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:05.04    1:06.83        
                  31.52     1:06.83 (35.31)                                        
 12 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:00.98    1:07.06        
                  32.48     1:07.06 (34.58)                                        
 13 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              1:00.25    1:07.35        
                  32.51     1:07.35 (34.84)                                        
 14 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              1:06.49    1:09.62        
                  34.64     1:09.62 (34.98)                                        
 15 Ewing, Isabelle H         14 LSA-MR               1:22.81    1:09.93        
                  33.03     1:09.93 (36.90)                                        
 16 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              1:09.31    1:10.11        
                  34.19     1:10.11 (35.92)                                        
 17 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:10.57        
                  34.67     1:10.57 (35.90)                                        
 18 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               1:05.11    1:10.66        
                  34.44     1:10.66 (36.22)                                        
 19 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               1:11.84    1:10.81        
                  34.66     1:10.81 (36.15)                                        
 20 Ge, Xinrui                13 APEX-MR              1:09.54    1:11.07        
                  34.84     1:11.07 (36.23)                                        
 20 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:08.96    1:11.07        
                  34.58     1:11.07 (36.49)                                        
 22 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:10.27    1:11.16        
                  34.51     1:11.16 (36.65)                                        
 23 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:11.10    1:11.54        
                  34.74     1:11.54 (36.80)                                        
 23 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               1:08.93    1:11.54        
                  34.32     1:11.54 (37.22)                                        
 25 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:09.67    1:11.87        
                  32.92     1:11.87 (38.95)                                        
 26 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:11.51    1:12.20        
                  34.66     1:12.20 (37.54)                                        
 27 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:11.26    1:12.23        
                  35.33     1:12.23 (36.90)                                        
 27 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:12.23        
                  35.36     1:12.23 (36.87)                                        
 29 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:11.61    1:13.51        
                  35.98     1:13.51 (37.53)                                        
 30 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:13.74    1:13.59        
                  35.95     1:13.59 (37.64)                                        
 31 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              1:13.60    1:14.07        
                  35.69     1:14.07 (38.38)                                        
 32 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       13 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:14.75        
                  35.92     1:14.75 (38.83)                                        
 33 Simpson, Shae K           16 JCCT-MR              1:08.10    1:14.79        
                  35.29     1:14.79 (39.50)                                        
 34 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:11.39    1:15.06        
                  37.26     1:15.06 (37.80)                                        
 35 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:14.01    1:15.18        
                  36.28     1:15.18 (38.90)                                        
 36 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              1:17.78    1:15.35        
                  36.71     1:15.35 (38.64)                                        
 37 McCafferty, Siobhan       13 TRI-MR               1:13.39    1:15.49        
                  36.44     1:15.49 (39.05)                                        
 38 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:16.15    1:15.70        
                  36.19     1:15.70 (39.51)                                        
 39 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              1:14.76    1:15.92        
                  36.91     1:15.92 (39.01)                                        
 40 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:13.01    1:15.94        
                  36.56     1:15.94 (39.38)                                        
 41 West, Dorothea L          15 Unattached-MR        1:14.73    1:16.24        
                  35.95     1:16.24 (40.29)                                        
 42 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:12.97    1:16.37        
                  37.08     1:16.37 (39.29)                                        
 43 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:19.03    1:16.43        
                  37.14     1:16.43 (39.29)                                        
 44 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.97    1:16.46        
                  37.13     1:16.46 (39.33)                                        
 45 Gustavsson, Isabel A      14 LSA-MR               1:19.50    1:16.52        
                  36.77     1:16.52 (39.75)                                        
 46 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:14.48    1:16.97        
                  38.00     1:16.97 (38.97)                                        
 47 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:17.09    1:17.50        
                  37.88     1:17.50 (39.62)                                        
 48 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:17.40    1:17.67        
                  39.20     1:17.67 (38.47)                                        
 49 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:20.22    1:17.87        
                  37.81     1:17.87 (40.06)                                        
 50 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               1:22.10    1:19.17        
                  38.79     1:19.17 (40.38)                                        
 51 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            1:22.72    1:20.16        
                  38.85     1:20.16 (41.31)                                        
 52 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              1:24.10    1:20.48        
                  39.29     1:20.48 (41.19)                                        
 53 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.01    1:21.83        
                  40.20     1:21.83 (41.63)                                        
 54 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              1:17.20    1:21.95        
                  40.29     1:21.95 (41.66)                                        
 55 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR               1:27.63    1:22.05        
                  39.77     1:22.05 (42.28)                                        
 56 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.97    1:22.36        
                  40.83     1:22.36 (41.53)                                        
 57 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.56    1:24.50        
                  42.11     1:24.50 (42.39)                                        
 58 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.12    1:24.73        
 59 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78    1:25.22        
                  41.60     1:25.22 (43.62)                                        
 60 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:32.69    1:28.83        
                  41.41     1:28.83 (47.42)                                        
 61 Moreno, Ashley            13 APEX-MR              1:34.69    1:29.13        
                  43.83     1:29.13 (45.30)                                        
 62 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.12    1:32.32        
 63 Aydemir, Lian D           13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.88    1:37.00        
 64 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.87    1:38.53        
                  47.70     1:38.53 (50.83)                                        
 65 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR              1:43.59    1:42.80        
 
Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:14.21    2:11.02        
                  31.45     1:04.64 (33.19)     1:37.89 (33.25)     2:11.02 (33.13)
  2 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              2:12.10    2:15.05        
                  31.13     1:04.90 (33.77)     1:39.75 (34.85)     2:15.05 (35.30)
  3 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              2:11.60    2:17.28        
                  31.67     1:05.91 (34.24)     1:41.60 (35.69)     2:17.28 (35.68)
  4 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.87    2:23.65        
                  33.77     1:10.13 (36.36)     1:47.04 (36.91)     2:23.65 (36.61)
  5 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              2:19.86    2:25.26        
                  34.53     1:11.40 (36.87)     1:48.87 (37.47)     2:25.26 (36.39)
  6 Goldaber, Hannah I        15 LIAC-MR              2:29.65    2:26.22        
                  33.82     1:09.84 (36.02)     1:47.76 (37.92)     2:26.22 (38.46)
  7 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.02        
                  35.65     1:12.94 (37.29)     1:50.42 (37.48)     2:28.02 (37.60)
  8 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:30.05    2:30.62        
                  35.75     1:13.87 (38.12)     1:52.25 (38.38)     2:30.62 (38.37)
  9 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:23.87    2:31.39        
                  34.02     1:12.00 (37.98)     1:51.68 (39.68)     2:31.39 (39.71)
 10 Somma, Angelina           14 LIAC-MR              2:35.70    2:31.69        
                  34.97     1:13.51 (38.54)     1:52.96 (39.45)     2:31.69 (38.73)
 11 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              2:38.47    2:33.56        
                  35.57     1:14.84 (39.27)     1:54.22 (39.38)     2:33.56 (39.34)
 12 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:27.88    2:33.85        
                  36.40     1:15.27 (38.87)     1:54.92 (39.65)     2:33.85 (38.93)
 13 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:32.69    2:35.99        
                  32.99     1:10.56 (37.57)     1:46.62 (36.06)     2:35.99 (49.37)
 14 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:35.91    2:36.79        
                  34.96     1:14.10 (39.14)     1:55.49 (41.39)     2:36.79 (41.30)
 15 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:38.94        
                  37.07     1:17.43 (40.36)     1:59.25 (41.82)     2:38.94 (39.69)
 16 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:37.54    2:39.20        
                  38.13     1:18.42 (40.29)     1:59.82 (41.40)     2:39.20 (39.38)
 17 Simpson, Shae K           16 JCCT-MR              2:30.34    2:41.38        
                  35.75     1:15.08 (39.33)     1:57.26 (42.18)     2:41.38 (44.12)
 18 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:42.07        
                  36.95     1:18.28 (41.33)     2:01.25 (42.97)     2:42.07 (40.82)
 19 Flottmann-Stehlin, Lily   13 TRI-MR               3:30.23    2:42.35        
                  35.98     1:17.54 (41.56)     2:00.30 (42.76)     2:42.35 (42.05)
 20 West, Dorothea L          15 Unattached-MR        2:47.00    2:42.68        
                  36.01     1:17.44 (41.43)     2:00.82 (43.38)     2:42.68 (41.86)
 21 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              2:42.06    2:42.98        
                  38.41     1:20.43 (42.02)     2:02.37 (41.94)     2:42.98 (40.61)
 22 Kletter, Jackie           15 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:45.56        
                  40.54     1:22.61 (42.07)     2:04.44 (41.83)     2:45.56 (41.12)
 23 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:45.77    2:45.73        
                  39.16     1:21.22 (42.06)     2:03.86 (42.64)     2:45.73 (41.87)
 24 Gregory, Caitlin C        13 JCCT-MR              2:57.77    2:51.08        
                  39.55     1:23.71 (44.16)     2:08.64 (44.93)     2:51.08 (42.44)
 25 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:42.56    2:52.96        
                  41.14     1:24.94 (43.80)     2:09.35 (44.41)     2:52.96 (43.61)
 26 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:55.38        
                  40.33     1:24.19 (43.86)     2:10.19 (46.00)     2:55.38 (45.19)
 27 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              2:59.71    2:57.55        
                  41.33     1:25.18 (43.85)     2:11.00 (45.82)     2:57.55 (46.55)
 28 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:03.02    2:59.47        
                  42.19     1:26.34 (44.15)     2:13.46 (47.12)     2:59.47 (46.01)
 29 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:13.19        
                  44.65     1:33.39 (48.74)     2:22.88 (49.49)     3:13.19 (50.31)
 -- Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               2:17.69         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            2:54.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull
                  41.91     1:28.31 (46.40)     2:15.28 (46.97)          DQ (46.20)
 
Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            1:07.51    1:09.21        
                  32.28     1:09.21 (36.93)                                        
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               1:15.55    1:11.53        
                  34.13     1:11.53 (37.40)                                        
  3 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.20    1:11.91        
                  34.41     1:11.91 (37.50)                                        
  4 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:16.04    1:17.16        
                  36.72     1:17.16 (40.44)                                        
  5 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              1:14.32    1:17.47        
                  37.40     1:17.47 (40.07)                                        
  6 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.01    1:17.68        
                  36.21     1:17.68 (41.47)                                        
  7 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.00    1:17.71        
                  36.63     1:17.71 (41.08)                                        
  8 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              1:16.84    1:19.92        
                  37.13     1:19.92 (42.79)                                        
  9 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.99    1:20.06        
                  38.08     1:20.06 (41.98)                                        
 10 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              1:17.50    1:20.09        
                  37.00     1:20.09 (43.09)                                        
 11 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:21.58    1:21.53        
                  39.54     1:21.53 (41.99)                                        
 12 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:19.21    1:22.59        
                  38.00     1:22.59 (44.59)                                        
 13 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:22.58    1:22.70        
                  38.77     1:22.70 (43.93)                                        
 14 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       13 LIAC-MR              1:24.64    1:23.79        
                  39.43     1:23.79 (44.36)                                        
 15 Limb, Erin D              14 JCCT-MR              1:28.38    1:24.19        
                  39.64     1:24.19 (44.55)                                        
 16 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              1:24.50    1:24.37        
                  39.98     1:24.37 (44.39)                                        
 17 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              1:22.04    1:25.74        
                  40.93     1:25.74 (44.81)                                        
 18 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.00    1:25.86        
                  40.39     1:25.86 (45.47)                                        
 19 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:25.91        
                  40.16     1:25.91 (45.75)                                        
 20 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:31.64    1:26.39        
                  41.16     1:26.39 (45.23)                                        
 21 Chin, Jenna               15 LIAC-MR              1:25.53    1:27.36        
                  41.91     1:27.36 (45.45)                                        
 22 Goldaber, Sarah K         14 LIAC-MR              1:28.96    1:27.55        
                  41.01     1:27.55 (46.54)                                        
 23 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:26.45    1:28.49        
                  41.05     1:28.49 (47.44)                                        
 24 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.04    1:29.10        
                  41.60     1:29.10 (47.50)                                        
 25 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:27.30    1:31.86        
                  42.45     1:31.86 (49.41)                                        
 26 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91    1:32.03        
                  43.67     1:32.03 (48.36)                                        
 27 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              1:36.47    1:35.06        
                  45.90     1:35.06 (49.16)                                        
 28 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              1:34.54    1:37.12        
                  45.59     1:37.12 (51.53)                                        
 -- Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78         DQ        
      Kick before pull during cycle
                  43.06          DQ (48.99)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lantin, Alexa             17 Badger-MR            2:21.46    2:25.89        
                  32.27     1:08.50 (36.23)     1:46.07 (37.57)     2:25.89 (39.82)
  2 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:24.69    2:30.41        
                  34.90     1:12.98 (38.08)     1:51.39 (38.41)     2:30.41 (39.02)
  3 Ripley, Rachel A          26 NYAC-MR              2:18.79    2:32.86        
                  35.56     1:13.05 (37.49)     1:52.42 (39.37)     2:32.86 (40.44)
  4 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:28.76    2:33.85        
                  35.23     1:14.72 (39.49)     1:54.43 (39.71)     2:33.85 (39.42)
  5 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.65    2:35.40        
                  36.11     1:15.29 (39.18)     1:55.13 (39.84)     2:35.40 (40.27)
  6 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:34.34    2:42.43        
                  36.58     1:17.56 (40.98)     1:59.58 (42.02)     2:42.43 (42.85)
  7 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:37.98    2:46.31        
                  36.83     1:18.80 (41.97)     2:02.29 (43.49)     2:46.31 (44.02)
  8 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              2:50.95    2:46.91        
                  38.75     1:21.97 (43.22)     2:05.33 (43.36)     2:46.91 (41.58)
  9 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:48.18    2:51.09        
                  40.42     1:23.41 (42.99)     2:07.89 (44.48)     2:51.09 (43.20)
 10 Krishna, Nayesha I        13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:51.49        
                  39.37     1:22.23 (42.86)     2:07.15 (44.92)     2:51.49 (44.34)
 11 Paltrowitz, Leila A       13 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:54.84        
                  39.38     1:23.45 (44.07)     2:09.16 (45.71)     2:54.84 (45.68)
 12 Aydemir, Lian D           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.61        
                  50.25   2:58.61 (2:08.36)                                        
 13 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:58.96    2:59.65        
                  39.67     1:24.81 (45.14)     2:11.99 (47.18)     2:59.65 (47.66)
 14 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              3:09.36    3:02.60        
                  41.44     1:27.51 (46.07)     2:15.82 (48.31)     3:02.60 (46.78)
 15 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR              3:00.25    3:02.97        
                  41.22     1:27.76 (46.54)     2:15.14 (47.38)     3:02.97 (47.83)
 16 Allegretti, Anna          13 TRI-MR               3:16.75    3:09.22        
                  43.63     1:31.62 (47.99)     2:20.94 (49.32)     3:09.22 (48.28)
 17 Schneider, Stephanie P    16 LIAC-MR              2:59.87    3:10.43        
                  42.71     1:31.03 (48.32)     2:19.91 (48.88)     3:10.43 (50.52)
 18 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              3:14.87    3:11.56        
                  39.83     1:24.48 (44.65)     2:12.82 (48.34)     3:11.56 (58.74)
 19 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.25    3:13.45        
                  43.46     1:31.91 (48.45)     2:22.34 (50.43)     3:13.45 (51.11)
 20 Amato, Caroline H         15 LIAC-MR              3:08.54    3:13.89        
                  43.87     1:33.39 (49.52)     2:23.93 (50.54)     3:13.89 (49.96)
 21 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:11.73    3:14.40        
                  42.76     1:31.22 (48.46)     2:22.97 (51.75)     3:14.40 (51.43)
 22 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:12.83    3:15.20        
                  43.11     1:32.95 (49.84)     2:25.29 (52.34)     3:15.20 (49.91)
 23 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:22.14        
                  45.23     1:38.50 (53.27)     2:32.21 (53.71)     3:22.14 (49.93)
 24 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:23.31        
                  44.27     1:37.62 (53.35)     2:30.61 (52.99)     3:23.31 (52.70)
 25 Schneider, Alexis T       13 LIAC-MR              3:29.00    3:26.60        
                  46.12     1:38.83 (52.71)   3:26.60 (1:47.77)                    
 26 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:35.94    3:34.62        
                  47.52     1:42.07 (54.55)     2:38.60 (56.53)     3:34.62 (56.02)
 27 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:32.24    3:36.15        
                  48.41     1:44.19 (55.78)     2:41.77 (57.58)     3:36.15 (54.38)
 28 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              3:41.25    3:47.39        
                  53.48     1:51.06 (57.58)   2:51.13 (1:00.07)     3:47.39 (56.26)
 29 Chavez, Gabrielle M       14 APEX-MR                   NT    4:28.67        
                  59.80   2:08.43 (1:08.63)   3:18.95 (1:10.52)   4:28.67 (1:09.72)
 
Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR                 58.62    1:00.58        
                  28.92     1:00.58 (31.66)                                        
  2 Parsons, Kristina M       26 NYAC-MR                56.84    1:00.99        
                  28.79     1:00.99 (32.20)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 59.75    1:01.18        
                  28.50     1:01.18 (32.68)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 58.91    1:01.22        
                  28.96     1:01.22 (32.26)                                        
  5 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 59.97    1:02.05        
                  28.83     1:02.05 (33.22)                                        
  6 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              1:00.74    1:03.62        
                  29.58     1:03.62 (34.04)                                        
  7 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.00    1:03.80        
                  30.35     1:03.80 (33.45)                                        
  8 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.29    1:04.11        
                  30.74     1:04.11 (33.37)                                        
  9 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.99    1:04.84        
                  30.37     1:04.84 (34.47)                                        
 10 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               1:01.84    1:04.85        
                  30.66     1:04.85 (34.19)                                        
 11 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:02.99    1:05.64        
                  31.27     1:05.64 (34.37)                                        
 12 Wong, Allison L           15 LIAC-MR              1:11.44    1:06.96        
                  30.77     1:06.96 (36.19)                                        
 13 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               1:06.74    1:07.95        
                  31.67     1:07.95 (36.28)                                        
 14 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              1:10.50    1:08.84        
                  32.69     1:08.84 (36.15)                                        
 15 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.02    1:09.93        
                  31.40     1:09.93 (38.53)                                        
 16 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       13 LIAC-MR              1:09.50    1:10.89        
                  32.52     1:10.89 (38.37)                                        
 17 Polubinski, Mimi O        17 JCCT-MR              1:06.51    1:10.90        
                  32.65     1:10.90 (38.25)                                        
 18 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR              1:12.37    1:11.86        
                  32.98     1:11.86 (38.88)                                        
 19 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR              1:17.77    1:13.55        
                  32.56     1:13.55 (40.99)                                        
 20 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:11.80    1:14.02        
                  33.33     1:14.02 (40.69)                                        
 21 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.00    1:14.20        
                  33.66     1:14.20 (40.54)                                        
 22 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:14.95    1:14.70        
                  34.96     1:14.70 (39.74)                                        
 23 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR              1:11.66    1:15.12        
                  31.48     1:15.12 (43.64)                                        
 24 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:12.57    1:15.29        
                  33.39     1:15.29 (41.90)                                        
 25 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.00    1:15.60        
                  35.00     1:15.60 (40.60)                                        
 26 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              1:23.25    1:19.48        
                  35.35     1:19.48 (44.13)                                        
 27 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:17.26    1:19.83        
                  35.85     1:19.83 (43.98)                                        
 28 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:17.82    1:20.51        
                  34.90     1:20.51 (45.61)                                        
 29 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              1:18.32    1:24.42        
                  37.42     1:24.42 (47.00)                                        
 30 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            1:25.27    1:25.34        
                  40.00     1:25.34 (45.34)                                        
 31 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:25.99        
                  40.18     1:25.99 (45.81)                                        
 32 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            1:24.70    1:26.27        
                  40.38     1:26.27 (45.89)                                        
 33 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:28.03        
                  39.48     1:28.03 (48.55)                                        
 34 Karam, Steph              16 SWAG-MR              1:23.10    1:31.20        
                  41.33     1:31.20 (49.87)                                        
 35 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR               1:40.73    1:41.81        
                  45.57     1:41.81 (56.24)                                        
 36 Hurson, Shannon           13 TRI-MR               1:55.56    1:45.33        
                  48.00     1:45.33 (57.33)                                        
 
Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:16.40    2:20.21        
                  31.96     1:07.02 (35.06)     1:43.21 (36.19)     2:20.21 (37.00)
  2 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              2:15.15    2:21.59        
                  31.91     1:08.32 (36.41)     1:44.93 (36.61)     2:21.59 (36.66)
  3 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:15.34    2:25.48        
                  32.07     1:07.93 (35.86)     1:45.70 (37.77)     2:25.48 (39.78)
  4 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              2:27.70    2:28.45        
                  31.91     1:09.57 (37.66)     1:48.65 (39.08)     2:28.45 (39.80)
  5 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               2:21.77    2:37.58        
                  35.30     1:14.61 (39.31)     1:56.52 (41.91)     2:37.58 (41.06)
  6 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               2:46.39    2:41.11        
                  35.70     1:16.70 (41.00)     1:59.01 (42.31)     2:41.11 (42.10)
  7 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:48.47    2:52.33        
                  38.38     1:22.57 (44.19)     2:08.39 (45.82)     2:52.33 (43.94)
  8 Krishna, Nayesha I        13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:53.15        
                  34.89     1:19.40 (44.51)     2:08.06 (48.66)     2:53.15 (45.09)
  9 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.12        
                  36.37     1:22.94 (46.57)     2:11.74 (48.80)     2:58.12 (46.38)
 10 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.38        
                  39.24     1:25.65 (46.41)     2:13.45 (47.80)     3:00.38 (46.93)
 11 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR                   NT    3:24.67        
                  39.42     1:30.41 (50.99)     2:27.31 (56.90)     3:24.67 (57.36)
 
Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larson, Nikki M           23 NYAC-MR              2:03.32    2:10.12        
                  27.25     1:01.21 (33.96)     1:40.51 (39.30)     2:10.12 (29.61)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:09.75    2:12.81        
                  29.25     1:03.45 (34.20)     1:42.74 (39.29)     2:12.81 (30.07)
  3 Singley, Claire V         25 NYAC-MR              2:04.67    2:18.05        
                  29.87     1:05.09 (35.22)     1:46.01 (40.92)     2:18.05 (32.04)
  4 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:10.39    2:18.68        
                  29.93     1:04.73 (34.80)     1:44.42 (39.69)     2:18.68 (34.26)
  5 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:17.58    2:18.71        
                  30.66     1:08.32 (37.66)     1:46.19 (37.87)     2:18.71 (32.52)
  6 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            2:09.02    2:18.92        
                  29.35     1:04.27 (34.92)     1:46.83 (42.56)     2:18.92 (32.09)
  7 Adams, Grace C            14 TRI-MR               2:21.05    2:19.78        
                  30.12     1:04.30 (34.18)     1:47.68 (43.38)     2:19.78 (32.10)
  8 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:20.00    2:21.73        
                  29.92     1:06.29 (36.37)     1:49.53 (43.24)     2:21.73 (32.20)
  9 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.19    2:22.91        
                  30.82     1:08.38 (37.56)     1:48.63 (40.25)     2:22.91 (34.28)
 10 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                    NT    2:23.47        
                  30.15     1:05.52 (35.37)     1:49.69 (44.17)     2:23.47 (33.78)
 11 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              2:16.98    2:23.95        
                  16.41     1:06.04 (49.63)     1:49.91 (43.87)     2:23.95 (34.04)
 12 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               2:24.91    2:27.15        
                  32.63     1:11.36 (38.73)     1:54.18 (42.82)     2:27.15 (32.97)
 13 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              2:25.17    2:27.43        
                  31.33     1:08.25 (36.92)     1:54.12 (45.87)     2:27.43 (33.31)
 14 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              2:20.65    2:29.18        
                  30.22     1:06.89 (36.67)     1:53.56 (46.67)     2:29.18 (35.62)
 15 DiToro, Diana R           13 LIAC-MR              2:29.21    2:29.89        
                  31.89     1:09.59 (37.70)     1:56.03 (46.44)     2:29.89 (33.86)
 16 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:48.65    2:30.24        
                  32.06     1:07.87 (35.81)     1:53.41 (45.54)     2:30.24 (36.83)
 17 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:27.45    2:31.40        
                  32.86     1:12.32 (39.46)     1:54.55 (42.23)     2:31.40 (36.85)
 18 Simpson-Santoro, Aurelia  14 LSA-MR               2:32.49    2:31.43        
                  33.25     1:09.15 (35.90)     1:57.60 (48.45)     2:31.43 (33.83)
 19 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:30.08    2:31.57        
                  31.93     1:11.48 (39.55)     1:56.08 (44.60)     2:31.57 (35.49)
 20 Krishna, Nayesha I        13 Unattached-MR             NT    2:33.83        
                  32.52     1:12.60 (40.08)     1:57.14 (44.54)     2:33.83 (36.69)
 21 Paltrowitz, Leila A       13 JCCT-MR              2:36.73    2:35.09        
                  33.65     1:14.53 (40.88)     1:59.09 (44.56)     2:35.09 (36.00)
 22 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.88    2:35.58        
                  34.34     1:13.03 (38.69)     1:59.92 (46.89)     2:35.58 (35.66)
 23 McCafferty, Kathleen      13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:36.02        
                  33.61     1:15.02 (41.41)     1:58.68 (43.66)     2:36.02 (37.34)
 24 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:36.95    2:36.23        
                  33.97     1:13.11 (39.14)     2:01.98 (48.87)     2:36.23 (34.25)
 25 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               2:37.01    2:36.51        
                  33.22     1:12.20 (38.98)     2:00.86 (48.66)     2:36.51 (35.65)
 26 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:36.68        
                  30.93     1:10.50 (39.57)     1:59.40 (48.90)     2:36.68 (37.28)
 27 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            2:37.28    2:37.67        
                  33.75     1:12.57 (38.82)     2:02.61 (50.04)     2:37.67 (35.06)
 28 Victor, Melanie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:38.04        
                  35.43     1:18.97 (43.54)     2:03.74 (44.77)     2:38.04 (34.30)
 29 Amato, Caroline H         15 LIAC-MR              2:36.76    2:38.60        
                  33.19     1:15.07 (41.88)     2:03.40 (48.33)     2:38.60 (35.20)
 30 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:39.96    2:38.96        
                  33.45     1:12.81 (39.36)     2:04.36 (51.55)     2:38.96 (34.60)
 31 Nakkab, Gabrielle N       13 LIAC-MR              2:40.81    2:39.55        
                  32.90     1:12.42 (39.52)     2:01.24 (48.82)     2:39.55 (38.31)
 32 McCafferty, Siobhan       13 TRI-MR               2:46.40    2:39.67        
                  33.96     1:14.03 (40.07)     2:04.01 (49.98)     2:39.67 (35.66)
 33 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:43.42    2:39.93        
                  35.21     1:15.41 (40.20)     2:04.00 (48.59)     2:39.93 (35.93)
 34 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              2:47.15    2:40.50        
                  35.97     1:17.63 (41.66)     2:06.10 (48.47)     2:40.50 (34.40)
 35 Dzieciolowski, Sophie L   13 LIAC-MR              2:35.81    2:41.22        
                  34.22     1:15.64 (41.42)     2:01.88 (46.24)     2:41.22 (39.34)
 36 Reich, Julia K            13 Badger-MR            2:56.13    2:43.02        
                  34.45     1:18.37 (43.92)     2:05.02 (46.65)     2:43.02 (38.00)
 37 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:44.70    2:43.71        
                  33.57     1:15.54 (41.97)     2:08.56 (53.02)     2:43.71 (35.15)
 38 Lee, Anna E               14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.45    2:43.99        
                  33.25     1:17.49 (44.24)     2:06.72 (49.23)     2:43.99 (37.27)
 39 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:57.25    2:44.22        
                  36.02     1:17.98 (41.96)     2:09.46 (51.48)     2:44.22 (34.76)
 40 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:44.96        
                  33.84     1:15.22 (41.38)     2:03.81 (48.59)     2:44.96 (41.15)
 41 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:47.00    2:45.30        
                  34.39     1:15.90 (41.51)     2:08.14 (52.24)     2:45.30 (37.16)
 42 Dougherty, Kate           13 Badger-MR            2:59.62    2:46.93        
                  39.01     1:22.56 (43.55)     2:09.80 (47.24)     2:46.93 (37.13)
 43 Dorrian, Olivia F         13 LIAC-MR              2:49.34    2:47.04        
                  35.30     1:17.57 (42.27)     2:09.04 (51.47)     2:47.04 (38.00)
 44 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:47.01    2:48.58        
                  32.74     1:18.25 (45.51)     2:06.39 (48.14)     2:48.58 (42.19)
 45 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              2:45.71    2:51.00        
                  34.56     1:15.99 (41.43)     2:11.00 (55.01)     2:51.00 (40.00)
 46 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR               3:14.99    2:51.54        
                  37.34     1:21.59 (44.25)     2:12.85 (51.26)     2:51.54 (38.69)
 47 Meleady-Breslin, Rachel   13 LIAC-MR              2:52.59    2:53.32        
                  37.98     1:19.74 (41.76)     2:14.85 (55.11)     2:53.32 (38.47)
 48 Rose, Julianna K          13 LIAC-MR              2:58.08    2:53.48        
                  36.48     1:20.14 (43.66)     2:13.04 (52.90)     2:53.48 (40.44)
 49 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:53.51        
                  40.08     1:21.80 (41.72)     2:13.82 (52.02)     2:53.51 (39.69)
 50 Schneider, Stephanie P    16 LIAC-MR              2:40.52    2:54.51        
                  37.23     1:22.14 (44.91)     2:13.38 (51.24)     2:54.51 (41.13)
 51 Schneider, Alexis T       13 LIAC-MR              2:57.70    2:55.08        
                  37.12     1:20.94 (43.82)     2:14.52 (53.58)     2:55.08 (40.56)
 52 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.42    2:58.11        
                  39.21     1:23.71 (44.50)     2:17.78 (54.07)     2:58.11 (40.33)
 53 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.29    2:58.57        
                  39.65     1:24.15 (44.50)     2:14.58 (50.43)     2:58.57 (43.99)
 54 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:58.96        
                  42.40     1:27.76 (45.36)     2:18.63 (50.87)     2:58.96 (40.33)
 55 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              3:06.50    3:01.37        
                                1:27.33 ( )     2:18.31 (50.98)     3:01.37 (43.06)
 56 Fitzgerald, Molly H       13 LIAC-MR              2:58.27    3:03.37        
                  43.42     1:26.59 (43.17)     2:25.42 (58.83)     3:03.37 (37.95)
 57 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:11.95        
                  42.60     1:31.40 (48.80)     2:26.67 (55.27)     3:11.95 (45.28)
 58 Mellos, Ana C             13 LSA-MR               3:05.25    3:16.84        
                  43.63     1:33.17 (49.54)     2:32.21 (59.04)     3:16.84 (44.63)
 59 Presutti, Cosima E        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:19.42        
                  44.31     1:37.08 (52.77)     2:30.94 (53.86)     3:19.42 (48.48)
 60 Aydemir, Lian D           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:23.80        
                  40.77     1:31.30 (50.53)   2:35.45 (1:04.15)     3:23.80 (48.35)
 
Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               4:46.48    4:44.55        
                  29.51     1:04.25 (34.74)     1:41.73 (37.48)     2:17.91 (36.18)
        2:58.74 (40.83)     3:39.99 (41.25)     4:12.59 (32.60)     4:44.55 (31.96)
  2 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               4:45.17    4:50.20        
                  31.90     1:07.62 (35.72)     1:45.96 (38.34)     2:23.78 (37.82)
        3:04.27 (40.49)     3:44.61 (40.34)     4:18.05 (33.44)     4:50.20 (32.15)
  3 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               4:49.30    4:53.41        
                  30.48     1:05.63 (35.15)     1:42.07 (36.44)     2:19.40 (37.33)
        3:01.73 (42.33)     3:46.07 (44.34)     4:20.01 (33.94)     4:53.41 (33.40)
  4 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               4:46.98    4:59.21        
                  32.12     1:08.25 (36.13)     1:46.98 (38.73)     2:24.80 (37.82)
        3:09.19 (44.39)     3:54.21 (45.02)     4:26.76 (32.55)     4:59.21 (32.45)
  5 Langaman, Jenna T         14 NYCC-MR              5:14.93    5:08.18        
                  34.57     1:12.42 (37.85)     1:51.55 (39.13)     2:29.91 (38.36)
        3:15.19 (45.28)     4:01.23 (46.04)     4:35.56 (34.33)     5:08.18 (32.62)
  6 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               5:08.61    5:10.91        
                  33.49     1:12.70 (39.21)     1:53.18 (40.48)     2:33.34 (40.16)
        3:15.70 (42.36)     3:58.43 (42.73)     4:35.38 (36.95)     5:10.91 (35.53)
  7 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT    5:44.93        
                  34.42     1:15.79 (41.37)     2:00.43 (44.64)     2:43.74 (43.31)
        3:35.57 (51.83)     4:27.27 (51.70)     5:06.60 (39.33)     5:44.93 (38.33)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              2:20.03    2:16.12        
                  31.65     1:06.32 (34.67)     1:42.20 (35.88)     2:16.12 (33.92)
  2 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              2:17.91    2:17.47        
                  31.20     1:06.29 (35.09)     1:42.46 (36.17)     2:17.47 (35.01)
  3 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              2:16.03    2:18.33        
                  30.94     1:06.86 (35.92)     1:43.21 (36.35)     2:18.33 (35.12)
  4 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              2:25.00    2:25.33        
                  34.18     1:11.23 (37.05)     1:48.38 (37.15)     2:25.33 (36.95)
  5 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              2:23.79    2:25.38        
                  33.77     1:11.49 (37.72)     1:49.04 (37.55)     2:25.38 (36.34)
  6 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              2:26.66    2:26.41        
                  32.88     1:10.79 (37.91)     1:49.32 (38.53)     2:26.41 (37.09)
  7 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              2:31.89    2:29.12        
                  33.47     1:11.62 (38.15)     1:50.43 (38.81)     2:29.12 (38.69)
  8 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.12    2:31.34        
                  34.34     1:14.13 (39.79)     1:53.44 (39.31)     2:31.34 (37.90)
  9 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              2:39.99    2:31.52        
                  34.22     1:14.27 (40.05)     1:53.95 (39.68)     2:31.52 (37.57)
 10 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              2:37.92    2:31.59        
                  34.94     1:15.27 (40.33)     1:55.72 (40.45)     2:31.59 (35.87)
 11 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              2:35.60    2:32.63        
                                1:16.44 ( )     1:55.79 (39.35)     2:32.63 (36.84)
 12 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              2:32.74    2:34.05        
                  34.12     1:13.91 (39.79)   2:34.05 (1:20.14)                    
 13 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              2:33.79    2:34.68        
                  35.86     1:15.85 (39.99)     1:55.33 (39.48)     2:34.68 (39.35)
 14 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              2:33.00    2:35.97        
                  36.62     1:17.22 (40.60)     1:58.66 (41.44)     2:35.97 (37.31)
 15 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            2:28.82    2:36.90        
                  35.81     1:15.67 (39.86)     1:56.92 (41.25)     2:36.90 (39.98)
 16 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:32.75    2:37.10        
                  34.07     1:13.75 (39.68)     1:56.61 (42.86)     2:37.10 (40.49)
 17 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR              2:55.17    2:37.55        
                  36.56     1:17.55 (40.99)     1:58.55 (41.00)     2:37.55 (39.00)
 18 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR              2:41.31    2:40.63        
                  35.59     1:16.21 (40.62)     1:59.76 (43.55)     2:40.63 (40.87)
 19 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI-MR               3:15.17    2:40.85        
                  37.38     1:18.28 (40.90)     1:59.76 (41.48)     2:40.85 (41.09)
 20 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              2:48.80    2:41.84        
                  36.81     1:19.05 (42.24)     2:01.65 (42.60)     2:41.84 (40.19)
 21 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR              2:41.86    2:43.27        
                  37.93     1:19.01 (41.08)     2:01.33 (42.32)     2:43.27 (41.94)
 22 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR            3:09.74    2:56.78        
                  40.03   2:56.78 (2:16.75)                                        
 23 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR            3:14.29    3:05.74        
                  38.36     1:25.79 (47.43)     2:15.68 (49.89)     3:05.74 (50.06)
 24 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR               3:15.17    3:08.10        
                  41.10     1:28.90 (47.80)     2:20.15 (51.25)     3:08.10 (47.95)
 25 Kasmaukas, Nikita         10 TRI-MR               4:00.00    3:09.00        
                  39.44     1:28.46 (49.02)     2:20.38 (51.92)     3:09.00 (48.62)
 26 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR               3:37.72    3:11.31        
                  40.97     1:32.43 (51.46)     2:21.93 (49.50)     3:11.31 (49.38)
 27 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:14.78        
                  44.11     1:34.95 (50.84)     2:26.11 (51.16)     3:14.78 (48.67)
 28 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.95    3:15.02        
                  42.74     1:32.88 (50.14)     2:25.05 (52.17)     3:15.02 (49.97)
 29 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR                    NT    3:35.18        
                  47.39     1:44.01 (56.62)     2:38.91 (54.90)     3:35.18 (56.27)
 
Boys 9-10 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              6:21.03    5:58.43        
                  32.43     1:08.27 (35.84)     1:45.24 (36.97)     2:22.12 (36.88)
        2:58.48 (36.36)     3:34.83 (36.35)     4:11.40 (36.57)     4:47.88 (36.48)
        5:23.73 (35.85)     5:58.43 (34.70)                                        
  2 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              6:12.50    5:59.90        
                  32.07     1:07.84 (35.77)     1:44.80 (36.96)     2:21.61 (36.81)
        2:58.23 (36.62)     3:34.96 (36.73)     4:11.62 (36.66)     4:48.43 (36.81)
        5:24.81 (36.38)     5:59.90 (35.09)                                        
  3 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:02.36        
                  32.32     1:09.31 (36.99)     1:46.03 (36.72)     2:23.16 (37.13)
        2:59.74 (36.58)     3:36.42 (36.68)     4:13.52 (37.10)     4:50.78 (37.26)
        5:28.00 (37.22)     6:02.36 (34.36)                                        
  4 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              6:20.99    6:07.19        
                  33.03     1:09.33 (36.30)     1:46.37 (37.04)     2:24.41 (38.04)
        3:01.82 (37.41)     3:39.61 (37.79)     4:17.27 (37.66)     4:54.75 (37.48)
        5:31.69 (36.94)     6:07.19 (35.50)                                        
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              6:13.76    6:10.90        
                  33.18     1:10.11 (36.93)     1:47.74 (37.63)     2:25.56 (37.82)
                                3:42.62 ( )     4:20.71 (38.09)     4:58.35 (37.64)
        5:35.76 (37.41)     6:10.90 (35.14)                                        
  6 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              6:31.26    6:14.65        
                  33.13     1:10.70 (37.57)     1:48.75 (38.05)     2:26.46 (37.71)
        3:04.01 (37.55)     3:40.85 (36.84)     4:19.28 (38.43)     4:58.40 (39.12)
        5:37.78 (39.38)     6:14.65 (36.87)                                        
  7 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR              6:00.00    6:20.66        
                  33.92     1:12.43 (38.51)     1:52.66 (40.23)     2:32.38 (39.72)
        3:09.76 (37.38)     3:48.96 (39.20)     4:28.13 (39.17)     5:08.48 (40.35)
        5:48.23 (39.75)     6:20.66 (32.43)                                        
  8 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              7:01.99    6:34.13        
                  34.92     1:13.82 (38.90)     1:54.29 (40.47)     2:34.51 (40.22)
        3:15.38 (40.87)     3:55.20 (39.82)     4:36.61 (41.41)     5:15.80 (39.19)
        5:55.81 (40.01)     6:34.13 (38.32)                                        
  9 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              6:50.99    6:35.51        
                  34.17     1:12.56 (38.39)     1:52.46 (39.90)     2:33.05 (40.59)
        3:12.96 (39.91)     3:52.96 (40.00)     4:34.32 (41.36)     5:15.21 (40.89)
        5:56.65 (41.44)     6:35.51 (38.86)                                        
 10 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              7:15.99    6:35.71        
                  36.04     1:16.62 (40.58)     1:57.77 (41.15)     2:37.50 (39.73)
        3:16.94 (39.44)     3:57.01 (40.07)     4:37.78 (40.77)     5:18.27 (40.49)
        5:57.87 (39.60)     6:35.71 (37.84)                                        
 11 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              6:51.27    6:37.69        
                  33.83     1:12.82 (38.99)     1:53.74 (40.92)     2:34.45 (40.71)
        3:15.30 (40.85)     3:56.05 (40.75)     4:36.94 (40.89)     5:17.27 (40.33)
        5:57.24 (39.97)     6:37.69 (40.45)                                        
 12 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:58.87    6:43.96        
                  37.29     1:17.44 (40.15)     1:59.53 (42.09)     2:41.86 (42.33)
        3:23.93 (42.07)     4:05.95 (42.02)     4:48.10 (42.15)     5:29.48 (41.38)
        6:09.97 (40.49)     6:43.96 (33.99)                                        
 13 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              7:15.99    7:00.21        
                  38.08     1:20.34 (42.26)                             2:46.19 ( )
        3:29.14 (42.95)                             4:54.65 ( )     5:37.59 (42.94)
        6:19.92 (42.33)     7:00.21 (40.29)                                        
 14 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    7:18.69        
                  36.05     1:19.26 (43.21)     2:04.87 (45.61)     2:50.04 (45.17)
        3:35.98 (45.94)     4:21.29 (45.31)     5:06.27 (44.98)     5:52.42 (46.15)
        6:36.50 (44.08)     7:18.69 (42.19)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:05.49    1:07.61        
                  32.81     1:07.61 (34.80)                                        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.82    1:16.00        
  3 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:17.42    1:16.66        
                  36.61     1:16.66 (40.05)                                        
  4 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:18.06        
                  39.04     1:18.06 (39.02)                                        
  5 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:18.56    1:20.51        
                  39.24     1:20.51 (41.27)                                        
  6 Silver, Ethan             10 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:24.05        
                  41.63     1:24.05 (42.42)                                        
  7 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:28.40    1:27.02        
                  41.80     1:27.02 (45.22)                                        
  8 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:29.15    1:28.58        
                  42.55     1:28.58 (46.03)                                        
  9 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              1:31.95    1:29.12        
                  44.23     1:29.12 (44.89)                                        
 10 Kim-Shoemaker, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:27.52    1:29.48        
 11 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.57        
                  44.83     1:29.57 (44.74)                                        
 12 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:29.62    1:30.16        
                  44.31     1:30.16 (45.85)                                        
 13 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:27.68    1:31.10        
                  45.48     1:31.10 (45.62)                                        
 14 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:36.82    1:33.27        
                  45.57     1:33.27 (47.70)                                        
 15 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR               1:47.14    1:35.20        
                  47.03     1:35.20 (48.17)                                        
 16 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              1:40.00    1:36.92        
                  46.23     1:36.92 (50.69)                                        
 17 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:44.58    1:37.59        
                  48.64     1:37.59 (48.95)                                        
 18 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.62    1:39.20        
                  47.97     1:39.20 (51.23)                                        
 19 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.96        
                  49.95     1:41.96 (52.01)                                        
 20 Boyer, Jackson             9 Badger-MR            1:42.88    1:43.65        
                  49.94     1:43.65 (53.71)                                        
 21 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR               1:50.46    1:45.45        
                  51.07     1:45.45 (54.38)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:44.64    1:47.50        
                  52.05     1:47.50 (55.45)                                        
 23 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:56.96        
                  58.82     1:56.96 (58.14)                                        
 24 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.51        
                  58.79   2:00.51 (1:01.72)                                        
 -- Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:41.39         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR               1:40.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.04          DQ (45.92)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              1:20.45    1:15.51        
                  35.68     1:15.51 (39.83)                                        
  2 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                49.00    1:20.43        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:23.74    1:23.00        
                  38.42     1:23.00 (44.58)                                        
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:27.97    1:26.44        
                  40.24     1:26.44 (46.20)                                        
  5 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:27.66    1:28.41        
                  42.04     1:28.41 (46.37)                                        
  6 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:35.96    1:30.47        
                  42.63     1:30.47 (47.84)                                        
  7 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR              1:28.60    1:30.79        
                  43.19     1:30.79 (47.60)                                        
  8 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:39.63    1:31.09        
                  43.29     1:31.09 (47.80)                                        
  9 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR            1:27.49    1:32.49        
                  42.09     1:32.49 (50.40)                                        
 10 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR              1:43.29    1:33.03        
                  43.31     1:33.03 (49.72)                                        
 11 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:33.96        
                  43.04     1:33.96 (50.92)                                        
 12 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:34.80    1:34.05        
                  44.45     1:34.05 (49.60)                                        
 13 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR              1:43.00    1:34.66        
                  43.66     1:34.66 (51.00)                                        
 14 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:35.26        
                  46.10     1:35.26 (49.16)                                        
 15 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:36.92    1:35.45        
                  46.21     1:35.45 (49.24)                                        
 16 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.54    1:37.32        
                  45.92     1:37.32 (51.40)                                        
 17 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              2:04.43    1:38.44        
                  47.37     1:38.44 (51.07)                                        
 18 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:45.00    1:39.54        
                  47.92     1:39.54 (51.62)                                        
 19 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:41.00    1:39.64        
                  47.38     1:39.64 (52.26)                                        
 20 Silver, Ethan             10 Unattached-MR        1:45.93    1:39.87        
                  47.37     1:39.87 (52.50)                                        
 21 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:50.63    1:40.31        
 22 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              1:46.81    1:40.62        
                  47.69     1:40.62 (52.93)                                        
 23 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR              1:40.31    1:40.63        
                  47.67     1:40.63 (52.96)                                        
 24 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:44.16    1:43.40        
                  48.11     1:43.40 (55.29)                                        
 25 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:52.89    1:44.75        
                  50.47     1:44.75 (54.28)                                        
 26 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR               1:44.39    1:45.52        
                  48.38     1:45.52 (57.14)                                        
 27 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR               2:00.20    1:46.02        
                  51.71     1:46.02 (54.31)                                        
 28 Kasmaukas, Nikita         10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:47.44        
                  51.49     1:47.44 (55.95)                                        
 29 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:55.05    1:47.79        
                  51.20     1:47.79 (56.59)                                        
 30 Bazarov, Amirjon           9 MPNY-MR              2:07.57    1:49.07        
                  51.15     1:49.07 (57.92)                                        
 31 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR               1:47.85    1:49.29        
                  50.71     1:49.29 (58.58)                                        
 32 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:43.66    1:50.59        
                  51.76     1:50.59 (58.83)                                        
 33 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:52.07        
                  53.75     1:52.07 (58.32)                                        
 34 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.11        
                  52.03   1:52.11 (1:00.08)                                        
 35 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:04.53    1:54.18        
                  54.17   1:54.18 (1:00.01)                                        
 36 Madover, Jonah t          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.25    1:55.00        
                  53.75   1:55.00 (1:01.25)                                        
 37 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:47.93    1:58.20        
 38 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR                    NT    2:04.96        
                  59.67   2:04.96 (1:05.29)                                        
 39 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               2:00.17    2:06.15        
                  59.47   2:06.15 (1:06.68)                                        
 40 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:12.55        
                1:00.98   2:12.55 (1:11.57)                                        
 41 DiGaudio, Christopher     10 TRI-MR               2:30.96    2:13.87        
                1:00.88   2:13.87 (1:12.99)                                        
 -- Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.77          DQ (55.97)                                        
 -- DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Did not finish
 -- Vann, Christian J          9 TRI-MR               2:00.17         DQ        
      Did not finish
                1:03.07                                                            
 -- Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:48.73         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                  52.30        DQ (1:01.89)                                        
 -- Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI-MR               2:55.17         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                1:39.50        DQ (1:53.75)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR              1:10.66    1:09.11        
                  32.11     1:09.11 (37.00)                                        
  2 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:18.10    1:16.12        
                  36.00     1:16.12 (40.12)                                        
  3 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:18.70    1:19.02        
                  36.94     1:19.02 (42.08)                                        
  4 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:38.57    1:19.45        
  5 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:12.89    1:19.94        
                  34.94     1:19.94 (45.00)                                        
  6 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:25.83    1:22.28        
                  38.89     1:22.28 (43.39)                                        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:19.72    1:22.66        
                  38.91     1:22.66 (43.75)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR              1:45.55    1:25.71        
                  40.00     1:25.71 (45.71)                                        
  9 Silver, Ethan             10 Unattached-MR        1:30.00    1:25.73        
                  38.79     1:25.73 (46.94)                                        
 10 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:27.83        
                  40.72     1:27.83 (47.11)                                        
 11 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:37.02    1:29.81        
                  42.50     1:29.81 (47.31)                                        
 12 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:31.38        
                  43.38     1:31.38 (48.00)                                        
 13 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:30.00    1:32.42        
                  42.75     1:32.42 (49.67)                                        
 14 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR              1:30.23    1:34.99        
                  42.77     1:34.99 (52.22)                                        
 15 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:33.00    1:37.94        
                  45.13     1:37.94 (52.81)                                        
 16 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI-MR               1:35.17    1:50.05        
                  50.02   1:50.05 (1:00.03)                                        
 17 Blaustein, Joshua D        9 JCCT-MR              2:15.89    2:23.07        
                  59.49   2:23.07 (1:23.58)                                        
 -- Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.73         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.48        DQ (1:06.10)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              2:39.38    2:35.56        
                  33.93     1:12.97 (39.04)     2:00.93 (47.96)     2:35.56 (34.63)
  2 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              2:42.63    2:35.60        
                  35.24     1:16.49 (41.25)     2:00.02 (43.53)     2:35.60 (35.58)
  3 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR              2:38.64    2:38.38        
                  32.47     1:13.39 (40.92)     2:02.78 (49.39)     2:38.38 (35.60)
  4 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              2:50.16    2:43.28        
                  35.81     1:17.31 (41.50)     2:06.81 (49.50)     2:43.28 (36.47)
  5 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              3:06.95    2:51.33        
                  37.26     1:19.69 (42.43)     2:12.63 (52.94)     2:51.33 (38.70)
  6 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              3:03.61    2:51.77        
                  37.95     1:23.47 (45.52)     2:13.76 (50.29)     2:51.77 (38.01)
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:54.50    2:51.78        
                  37.59     1:22.65 (45.06)     2:11.43 (48.78)     2:51.78 (40.35)
  8 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            2:55.43    2:53.02        
                  36.63     1:20.97 (44.34)     2:13.34 (52.37)     2:53.02 (39.68)
  9 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              3:03.55    2:56.21        
                  42.27     1:27.10 (44.83)     2:18.59 (51.49)     2:56.21 (37.62)
 10 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    2:56.71        
                  40.07     1:23.28 (43.21)     2:18.76 (55.48)     2:56.71 (37.95)
 11 Silver, Ethan             10 Unattached-MR        3:15.00    3:02.79        
                  38.61     1:26.91 (48.30)     2:23.02 (56.11)     3:02.79 (39.77)
 12 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    3:04.92        
                  41.69     1:27.01 (45.32)     2:22.30 (55.29)     3:04.92 (42.62)
 13 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR              3:08.49    3:09.00        
                  44.74     1:30.77 (46.03)     2:28.34 (57.57)     3:09.00 (40.66)
 14 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              3:20.00    3:10.62        
                  40.51     1:29.91 (49.40)     2:26.90 (56.99)     3:10.62 (43.72)
 15 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                    NT    3:11.29        
                  44.79     1:32.48 (47.69)     2:30.89 (58.41)     3:11.29 (40.40)
 -- Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  43.71     1:29.21 (45.50)     2:24.18 (54.97)          DQ (43.23)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 29.11      28.67        
  2 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR                29.18      28.77        
  3 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.07      29.66        
  4 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR                31.11      29.83        
  5 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                31.31      30.18        
  6 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                30.06      30.88        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                31.00      30.98        
  8 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              32.18      31.38        
  9 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              31.76      31.87        
 10 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR                35.49      32.43        
 11 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR              36.16      32.63        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                 32.70      33.01        
 13 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                33.25      33.63        
 14 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                33.49      33.84        
 15 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR                35.00      33.89        
 16 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT      33.95        
 17 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                36.85      34.11        
 18 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                35.07      34.15        
 19 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                35.24      34.42        
 20 Gonzalez, Alejandro        9 APEX-MR                34.43      34.54        
 21 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR                34.53      34.61        
 22 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR                34.76      34.74        
 23 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                34.93      35.04        
 24 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.47      35.12        
 25 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              38.15      35.28        
 26 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.53      35.32        
 27 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                 39.31      35.47        
 28 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                35.96      35.64        
 29 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                35.74      35.71        
 30 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                35.90      35.74        
 31 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                 38.47      35.79        
 32 Bazarov, Amirjon           9 MPNY-MR                42.47      36.32        
 33 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 36.26      36.34        
 34 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR                 41.66      36.49        
 35 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              36.21      36.50        
 36 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              41.91      36.57        
 37 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR                35.23      36.72        
 38 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                37.31      36.86        
 39 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                35.96      36.99        
 40 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.00        
 41 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              41.16      37.41        
 42 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR                 40.17      37.45        
 43 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR                43.62      37.47        
 44 DiGaudio, Christopher     10 TRI-MR                 45.42      37.96        
 45 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 36.06      38.02        
 46 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                38.13      38.30        
 47 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.32      38.31        
 48 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                38.13      38.64        
 48 Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR                 36.76      38.64        
 50 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              48.88      38.72        
 51 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                39.00      39.05        
 52 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI-MR                 43.72      39.71        
 53 Kasmaukas, Nikita         10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.79        
 54 Vann, Christian J          9 TRI-MR               1:00.17      39.91        
 55 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR              48.88      40.00        
 56 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.09        
 57 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                42.00      40.48        
 58 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR                45.94      41.20        
 59 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR                 52.75      41.25        
 60 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.91        
 61 Chavez, Carlos A           8 APEX-MR                44.15      42.10        
 62 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR                 43.57      42.24        
 63 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR              52.88      42.55        
 64 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 41.86      42.56        
 65 Blaustein, Joshua D        9 JCCT-MR                46.41      43.18        
 66 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.98        
 67 Poggioli, Peter E          7 TRI-MR                 51.01      44.12        
 68 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.55      44.62        
 69 Madover, Jonah t          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.93      45.23        
 70 Kuzmin, Leon               7 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.57        
 71 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.71        
 72 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR                 43.09      46.40        
 73 Bazylko, Daniel            8 MPNY-MR                53.00      47.61        
 74 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI-MR               1:00.17      48.45        
 75 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.46        
 76 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI-MR                 58.46      50.99        
 77 Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT      51.91        
 78 Rankin, William J          7 JCCT-MR                   NT      53.38        
 79 Larov, Eli                10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      53.98        
 80 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR                48.00      54.48        
 81 Kolesnikov, Dennis        10 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.55        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              1:05.22    1:04.07        
                  30.51     1:04.07 (33.56)                                        
  2 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              1:08.52    1:04.35        
                  31.25     1:04.35 (33.10)                                        
  3 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:03.90    1:05.15        
                  30.69     1:05.15 (34.46)                                        
  4 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.28    1:06.49        
                  31.83     1:06.49 (34.66)                                        
  5 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:07.99    1:07.46        
                  31.84     1:07.46 (35.62)                                        
  6 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:08.62    1:07.65        
                  32.51     1:07.65 (35.14)                                        
  7 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:12.56    1:08.12        
                  32.51     1:08.12 (35.61)                                        
  8 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              1:10.74    1:08.23        
                  32.74     1:08.23 (35.49)                                        
  9 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR              1:15.06    1:09.66        
                  34.20     1:09.66 (35.46)                                        
  9 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:09.66        
                  33.81     1:09.66 (35.85)                                        
 11 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:09.82    1:09.74        
                  32.69     1:09.74 (37.05)                                        
 12 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR            1:05.84    1:11.01        
                  33.31     1:11.01 (37.70)                                        
 13 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:17.34    1:13.68        
                  35.08     1:13.68 (38.60)                                        
 14 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              1:15.71    1:13.70        
                  34.88     1:13.70 (38.82)                                        
 15 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:14.96    1:13.86        
                  34.04     1:13.86 (39.82)                                        
 16 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR              1:14.68    1:14.33        
                  35.44     1:14.33 (38.89)                                        
 17 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR            1:12.96    1:14.63        
                  35.61     1:14.63 (39.02)                                        
 18 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR            1:15.32    1:14.76        
                  34.32     1:14.76 (40.44)                                        
 19 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:23.09    1:17.42        
                  37.60     1:17.42 (39.82)                                        
 20 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              1:19.05    1:17.77        
                  37.81     1:17.77 (39.96)                                        
 21 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:27.50    1:18.05        
                  37.68     1:18.05 (40.37)                                        
 22 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:31.86    1:18.15        
                  36.47     1:18.15 (41.68)                                        
 23 Kim-Shoemaker, David J    10 LIAC-MR              1:26.18    1:19.10        
                  39.62     1:19.10 (39.48)                                        
 24 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR            1:31.18    1:19.75        
                  37.65     1:19.75 (42.10)                                        
 25 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:25.79    1:19.77        
                  38.40     1:19.77 (41.37)                                        
 26 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.06    1:21.07        
                  38.45     1:21.07 (42.62)                                        
 27 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR               1:22.10    1:21.23        
                  37.83     1:21.23 (43.40)                                        
 28 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR               1:37.76    1:23.16        
                  39.95     1:23.16 (43.21)                                        
 29 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR            1:21.23    1:23.25        
                  37.33     1:23.25 (45.92)                                        
 30 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:30.88    1:23.53        
                  40.38     1:23.53 (43.15)                                        
 31 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.55        
                  42.22     1:24.55 (42.33)                                        
 32 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:23.82    1:26.09        
                  40.71     1:26.09 (45.38)                                        
 33 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.74    1:26.10        
                  41.28     1:26.10 (44.82)                                        
 34 Leung, Brandon S          10 LIAC-MR              1:32.71    1:26.40        
                  41.59     1:26.40 (44.81)                                        
 35 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               1:45.17    1:26.49        
 36 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:26.23    1:26.71        
                  40.06     1:26.71 (46.65)                                        
 37 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR               1:38.23    1:26.81        
 38 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI-MR               1:38.73    1:27.94        
 39 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR            1:38.88    1:28.82        
                  41.43     1:28.82 (47.39)                                        
 40 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR              1:32.48    1:29.49        
                  41.80     1:29.49 (47.69)                                        
 41 Boyer, Jackson             9 Badger-MR            1:35.88    1:29.50        
                  42.94     1:29.50 (46.56)                                        
 42 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR               1:28.45    1:31.79        
                  42.57     1:31.79 (49.22)                                        
 43 Poggioli, Peter E          7 TRI-MR               1:42.17    1:34.10        
                  42.56     1:34.10 (51.54)                                        
 44 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR            1:48.88    1:34.54        
 45 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.64        
                  44.19     1:34.64 (50.45)                                        
 46 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               1:58.85    1:36.20        
 47 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR               1:39.32    1:36.30        
                  43.70     1:36.30 (52.60)                                        
 48 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR            1:35.88    1:38.35        
                  46.34     1:38.35 (52.01)                                        
 49 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.34    1:40.52        
                  45.31     1:40.52 (55.21)                                        
 50 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR               1:44.28    1:41.56        
 51 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.42        
                  47.72     1:42.42 (54.70)                                        
 52 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.58    1:46.36        
 53 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.64        
                  53.43     1:48.64 (55.21)                                        
 54 Marcell, Dylan S           7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:50.79        
 55 Vellore, Kieran            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:53.02        
                  50.87   1:53.02 (1:02.15)                                        
 56 Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:55.31        
                  53.29   1:55.31 (1:02.02)                                        
 57 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:56.20        
                  50.63   1:56.20 (1:05.57)                                        
 58 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI-MR               2:18.68    2:08.85        
 59 Bosco, Daniel X            8 TRI-MR               2:20.17    2:09.86        
                  50.87   2:09.86 (1:18.99)                                        
 60 Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:22.49        
                1:07.35   2:22.49 (1:15.14)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 31.33      31.78        
  2 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR                37.85      34.55        
  3 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                34.73      34.65        
  4 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.66      34.91        
  5 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                36.19      35.83        
  6 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                39.48      36.53        
  7 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI-MR                 37.42      36.95        
  8 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              37.26      37.26        
  9 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT      37.27        
 10 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                37.72      38.38        
 11 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                38.87      38.47        
 12 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR                41.23      38.62        
 13 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                40.99      39.82        
 14 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR                39.00      40.28        
 15 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR              39.30      40.34        
 16 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                 39.65      40.72        
 17 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR                42.24      42.01        
 18 Koek, Andrew               9 LIAC-MR                43.19      42.39        
 19 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR                39.00      42.50        
 20 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              40.57      42.52        
 21 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.79        
 22 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR                45.00      42.87        
 23 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                 49.02      43.00        
 24 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                 45.65      43.31        
 25 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR                43.20      43.63        
 26 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              44.84      43.84        
 27 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                41.57      43.91        
 28 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                39.00      44.04        
 29 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR                44.88      44.22        
 30 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                46.15      44.24        
 31 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 43.00      44.70        
 32 Bazarov, Amirjon           9 MPNY-MR                47.72      44.90        
 33 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              42.28      45.25        
 34 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              45.28      45.70        
 35 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR                53.08      45.93        
 36 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.10      46.07        
 37 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.44      46.17        
 38 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.87      46.30        
 39 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR                53.80      47.77        
 40 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR                46.00      48.13        
 41 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR                 45.17      48.44        
 42 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 47.51      48.87        
 43 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR                 50.00      49.14        
 44 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              58.88      49.48        
 45 Poggioli, Peter E          7 TRI-MR               1:02.37      49.60        
 46 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR                 51.18      51.18        
 47 Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR                 59.82      51.30        
 48 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 48.58      51.61        
 49 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR              51.35      52.21        
 50 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR               1:04.37      52.74        
 51 Rankin, William J          7 JCCT-MR                   NT      53.81        
 52 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR                 55.30      53.87        
 53 Madover, Jonah t          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.91        
 54 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.88        
 55 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.90      55.04        
 56 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR            1:10.37      55.21        
 57 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.99        
 58 Chavez, Carlos A           8 APEX-MR                53.53      57.03        
 59 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.05        
 60 Vann, Christian J          9 TRI-MR               1:10.17      57.24        
 61 Michin, Timothy            7 MPNY-MR                55.00      59.66        
 62 Weiss, Elliott M          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.62        
 63 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.83        
 64 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI-MR               1:05.17    1:02.64        
 65 Larov, Eli                10 TRI-MR               1:00.00    1:03.14        
 66 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI-MR               1:07.92    1:09.13        
 -- Bazylko, Daniel            8 MPNY-MR                59.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kuzmin, Leon               7 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR                37.05      34.53        
  2 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR                36.31      34.83        
  3 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                37.76      38.03        
  4 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                38.19      38.89        
  5 McDonald, Ryan J           9 Badger-MR              41.71      40.69        
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR                42.02      41.34        
  7 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR                44.49      41.66        
  8 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              41.12      42.77        
  9 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT      42.95        
 10 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR                46.68      43.15        
 11 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR                52.17      44.37        
 12 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.69      44.85        
 13 Silver, Ethan             10 Unattached-MR          49.84      45.45        
 14 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              48.09      46.22        
 15 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                50.00      46.24        
 16 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 48.20      46.33        
 17 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR                46.71      47.04        
 17 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                47.15      47.04        
 19 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR                53.24      48.26        
 20 Ahearn, Jack A             9 LIAC-MR                46.77      48.60        
 21 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR                47.71      48.79        
 22 Kim-Shoemaker, David J    10 LIAC-MR                49.69      48.81        
 23 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              47.76      49.00        
 24 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                48.97      49.18        
 25 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              48.76      49.65        
 26 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.49      50.14        
 27 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                50.20      50.26        
 28 Shashaty, Erik            10 TRI-MR                 51.37      50.39        
 29 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              52.88      50.79        
 30 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR                47.47      50.88        
 31 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                 50.60      51.02        
 32 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.04        
 33 Leung, Brandon S          10 LIAC-MR                50.42      51.53        
 34 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:06.57      51.79        
 35 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.82      51.96        
 36 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              53.00      52.16        
 37 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                 53.48      52.28        
 38 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 50.08      52.43        
 39 Reilly, Jake E             9 JCCT-MR                   NT      52.83        
 40 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR            1:01.40      52.86        
 41 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               1:00.17      52.93        
 42 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               1:03.38      53.36        
 43 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.18        
 44 Boyer, Jackson             9 Badger-MR              58.64      54.90        
 45 Berezowski, Matthew       10 TRI-MR                 55.49      54.97        
 46 Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR            1:08.88      55.06        
 47 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI-MR               1:22.32      55.88        
 48 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.05        
 49 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                    NT      57.17        
 50 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR               1:15.17      58.80        
 51 Bosco, Daniel X            8 TRI-MR               1:25.17    1:00.14        
 52 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR            1:02.64    1:00.46        
 53 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.69    1:01.92        
 54 Marcell, Dylan S           7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.32        
 55 Li, Adrian                 7 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.19        
 56 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.97        
 57 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI-MR               1:24.62    1:32.61        
 -- Poggioli, Peter E          7 TRI-MR               1:15.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Vellore, Kieran            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR                32.03      30.83        
  2 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 29.17      31.05        
  3 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR                34.55      34.34        
  4 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR                36.27      34.61        
  5 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.06      35.48        
  6 Arnold, Zachary R         10 Badger-MR              39.30      35.79        
  7 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR                41.64      36.11        
  8 Ma, Henry Y               10 LIAC-MR                41.82      36.41        
  9 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT      37.02        
 10 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                39.57      37.77        
 11 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR                39.32      38.03        
 12 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              45.23      38.05        
 13 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR                44.00      39.96        
 14 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR                43.16      40.34        
 15 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              45.81      41.22        
 16 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.70      41.40        
 17 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR                41.90      42.84        
 18 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR                42.37      44.01        
 19 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              45.95      45.80        
 20 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI-MR                 56.78      46.17        
 21 Jadhav, Herchelle         10 Badger-MR              49.64      46.50        
 22 Margolis, Maxim           10 TRI-MR                 48.17      46.63        
 23 Pachkovskiy, Dylan        10 TRI-MR                 48.24      46.80        
 24 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               1:00.17      47.44        
 25 Gluzman, Adam             10 TRI-MR               1:05.17      47.70        
 26 Boyer, Jackson             9 Badger-MR              50.46      47.95        
 27 Reilly, Jake E             9 JCCT-MR                   NT      48.10        
 28 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.27        
 29 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR              58.88      49.04        
 30 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.29        
 31 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                48.18      49.58        
 32 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 52.28      49.78        
 33 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.79      50.09        
 34 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              48.72      51.36        
 35 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                    NT      52.05        
 36 Poggioli, Peter E          7 TRI-MR               1:10.17      52.25        
 37 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR               1:10.17      53.29        
 38 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR              59.09      55.41        
 39 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.86        
 40 Barakat, Yassein           9 TRI-MR                    NT      57.26        
 41 Soltsman, Max             10 TRI-MR               1:48.80    1:01.01        
 42 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.11        
 43 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.60        
 44 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:03.52        
 45 Dalton, Zachary            9 TRI-MR               1:15.17    1:22.66        
 -- Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR            1:02.88         DQ        
      Declared false start
 -- Marcell, Dylan S           7 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Leung, Brandon S          10 LIAC-MR                50.98         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cho, Joshua S              6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kushnirsky, David A       10 LIAC-MR              1:14.74    1:10.13        
                  33.45     1:10.13 (36.68)                                        
  2 Nus, Ethan D              10 LIAC-MR              1:14.46    1:10.80        
                  33.82     1:10.80 (36.98)                                        
  3 Zhao, Matthew J           10 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:11.66        
                  34.44     1:11.66 (37.22)                                        
  4 Green, Sean T             10 LIAC-MR              1:17.40    1:13.11        
                  32.54     1:13.11 (40.57)                                        
  5 Darcy, James F             9 LIAC-MR              1:18.98    1:16.16        
                  36.41     1:16.16 (39.75)                                        
  6 Castano, Nicholas M       10 LIAC-MR              1:21.56    1:16.47        
                  34.74     1:16.47 (41.73)                                        
  7 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:19.81    1:16.96        
                  34.65     1:16.96 (42.31)                                        
  8 Siegel, Will H            10 LIAC-MR              1:19.69    1:17.35        
                  35.48     1:17.35 (41.87)                                        
  9 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.20    1:17.63        
                  36.49     1:17.63 (41.14)                                        
 10 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:18.54    1:17.90        
                  36.67     1:17.90 (41.23)                                        
 11 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:20.77    1:20.17        
                  38.33     1:20.17 (41.84)                                        
 12 Hertel, Kevin A           10 LIAC-MR              1:25.10    1:20.43        
                  35.78     1:20.43 (44.65)                                        
 13 Silver, Ethan             10 Unattached-MR        1:32.85    1:21.07        
                  36.46     1:21.07 (44.61)                                        
 14 O'Hagan, Patrick J        10 LIAC-MR              1:21.18    1:21.18        
                  39.23     1:21.18 (41.95)                                        
 15 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:20.65    1:21.75        
                  40.49     1:21.75 (41.26)                                        
 16 Li, Solomon               10 LIAC-MR              1:25.97    1:22.06        
                  42.30     1:22.06 (39.76)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Joseph T      10 LIAC-MR              1:32.38    1:22.37        
                  37.47     1:22.37 (44.90)                                        
 18 Brzozowski, Frank J       10 LIAC-MR              1:28.17    1:22.82        
                  37.17     1:22.82 (45.65)                                        
 19 Dunn, Liam                10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:23.19        
                  37.82     1:23.19 (45.37)                                        
 20 D'Amelio, Cosmo A         10 TRI-MR               1:27.26    1:23.91        
                  38.44     1:23.91 (45.47)                                        
 21 Simons, Andrew J          10 LIAC-MR              1:27.65    1:24.08        
                  39.78     1:24.08 (44.30)                                        
 22 Lerner, Justin            10 MPNY-MR              1:29.80    1:24.36        
                  40.39     1:24.36 (43.97)                                        
 23 Oganezov, Nicholas        10 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:24.59        
                  40.07     1:24.59 (44.52)                                        
 24 Filipov, Alexander        10 MPNY-MR              1:35.00    1:25.15        
                  40.09     1:25.15 (45.06)                                        
 25 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:25.89    1:25.38        
                  39.35     1:25.38 (46.03)                                        
 26 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:31.54    1:25.59        
                  39.34     1:25.59 (46.25)                                        
 27 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR            1:25.60    1:26.22        
                  39.07     1:26.22 (47.15)                                        
 28 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:36.09    1:27.00        
                  42.46     1:27.00 (44.54)                                        
 29 Kamor, Nicholas I          8 LIAC-MR              1:35.56    1:27.35        
                  38.01     1:27.35 (49.34)                                        
 30 Mackey, Thomas             9 LIAC-MR              1:41.39    1:27.36        
                  39.16     1:27.36 (48.20)                                        
 31 Franklin, Matthew A        9 LIAC-MR              1:31.16    1:27.44        
                  39.53     1:27.44 (47.91)                                        
 32 Pahari, Anish              9 LIAC-MR              1:27.00    1:28.23        
                  40.71     1:28.23 (47.52)                                        
 33 Quinlan, Danny R           9 LIAC-MR              1:34.53    1:28.55        
                  40.26     1:28.55 (48.29)                                        
 34 Erdos, Miles H            10 LIAC-MR              1:28.43    1:28.70        
                  40.80     1:28.70 (47.90)                                        
 35 Straus, Leo P             10 LIAC-MR              1:38.06    1:28.84        
                  41.18     1:28.84 (47.66)                                        
 36 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:27.20    1:29.37        
                  43.28     1:29.37 (46.09)                                        
 37 Mehlman, Zachary J         9 LIAC-MR              1:38.84    1:29.52        
                  40.64     1:29.52 (48.88)                                        
 38 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR            1:41.12    1:31.82        
                  42.22     1:31.82 (49.60)                                        
 39 Sorokin, Ivan              8 MPNY-MR              1:50.62    1:31.94        
                  41.62     1:31.94 (50.32)                                        
 40 Bazarov, Amirjon           9 MPNY-MR              1:46.97    1:32.26        
                  39.01     1:32.26 (53.25)                                        
 41 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:36.85    1:33.22        
                  46.33     1:33.22 (46.89)                                        
 42 Buckley, Gavin C           9 LIAC-MR              1:33.05    1:33.32        
                  44.78     1:33.32 (48.54)                                        
 43 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR               1:45.60    1:33.95        
                  44.59     1:33.95 (49.36)                                        
 44 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.52        
                  43.83     1:34.52 (50.69)                                        
 45 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.59        
                  44.55     1:34.59 (50.04)                                        
 46 Gutin, Noah                7 MPNY-MR              2:00.71    1:35.78        
                  45.64     1:35.78 (50.14)                                        
 47 Teplitsky, Brian M         9 MPNY-MR              1:40.28    1:36.47        
                  43.33     1:36.47 (53.14)                                        
 48 Belyakov, Mihail           7 MPNY-MR              1:47.00    1:36.70        
                  43.23     1:36.70 (53.47)                                        
 49 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:39.29    1:37.11        
                  46.58     1:37.11 (50.53)                                        
 50 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.89    1:37.53        
                  47.16     1:37.53 (50.37)                                        
 51 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:35.51    1:37.57        
                  47.95     1:37.57 (49.62)                                        
 52 Lee, Nicholas J           10 TRI-MR               1:45.17    1:38.00        
                  44.49     1:38.00 (53.51)                                        
 53 Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:40.05        
                  47.19     1:40.05 (52.86)                                        
 54 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR            1:43.24    1:42.39        
                  49.67     1:42.39 (52.72)                                        
 55 Konoplin, Maxim            8 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:43.35        
                  48.63     1:43.35 (54.72)                                        
 56 Alvarado, Evan M          10 TRI-MR               1:45.17    1:44.98        
                  49.14     1:44.98 (55.84)                                        
 57 Korenblit, Liam R          8 TRI-MR               1:45.17    1:45.33        
                  50.39     1:45.33 (54.94)                                        
 58 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.80        
                  52.46     1:45.80 (53.34)                                        
 59 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:46.81        
                  54.28     1:46.81 (52.53)                                        
 60 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR            2:12.58    1:48.43        
                  54.60     1:48.43 (53.83)                                        
 61 Saharov, Alexander         9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:49.29        
                  51.63     1:49.29 (57.66)                                        
 62 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.04        
                  51.74     1:51.04 (59.30)                                        
 63 Madover, Jonah t          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.67        
                  54.69     1:51.67 (56.98)                                        
 64 Blaustein, Joshua D        9 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:01.44        
                  53.03   2:01.44 (1:08.41)                                        
 65 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:03.15        
                  56.49   2:03.15 (1:06.66)                                        
 66 Keymakh, Aiden R           8 TRI-MR               2:10.17    2:23.73        
 -- Hill, Kai B                8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  56.30          DQ (59.87)                                        
 -- Chavez, Carlos A           8 APEX-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Two strokes under water - breast
                  52.64          DQ (59.61)                                        
 -- Poggioli, Peter E          7 TRI-MR               2:30.17         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.67        DQ (1:05.82)                                        
 -- Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
 -- Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:01.36          DQ (56.89)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                    NT      25.95        
  2 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                27.52      26.37        
  3 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                27.22      26.43        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                27.69      26.64        
  5 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 28.17      26.69        
  6 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                26.79      26.80        
  7 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR                34.00      27.32        
  8 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                27.25      27.38        
  9 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              27.94      27.68        
 10 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR                28.63      27.76        
 11 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                29.00      27.95        
 12 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR                 32.87      28.15        
 13 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 30.58      28.30        
 13 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR                28.54      28.30        
 15 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                28.50      28.47        
 16 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR                29.84      28.60        
 17 Assalone, Francesco       12 Badger-MR              30.88      28.62        
 18 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR                28.69      29.30        
 19 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR                30.95      29.50        
 20 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                30.20      29.51        
 21 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                30.39      29.58        
 22 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                30.13      29.87        
 22 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR                 29.17      29.87        
 24 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR              31.17      30.01        
 25 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI-MR                 30.89      30.07        
 26 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR          30.82      30.10        
 27 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                30.58      30.16        
 28 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                30.96      30.31        
 29 Spodek, Gavin A           11 JCCT-MR                31.84      30.41        
 30 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                31.11      30.47        
 31 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI-MR                 32.69      30.65        
 32 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.22      30.69        
 33 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                31.66      31.00        
 34 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR                31.03      31.05        
 35 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.66      31.14        
 36 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              31.63      31.87        
 37 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR                35.44      31.88        
 38 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                31.65      32.02        
 39 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.98      32.20        
 40 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                31.56      32.38        
 40 Twibell, Connor S         12 JCCT-MR                34.47      32.38        
 42 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.35      32.41        
 43 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 35.29      32.52        
 44 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 34.96      32.58        
 45 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.24      32.95        
 46 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR              32.28      33.11        
 46 Eid, Matthew              11 TRI-MR                 36.32      33.11        
 48 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.82      34.21        
 49 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                 34.82      34.32        
 50 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 36.47      34.44        
 51 Mercado, David A          12 LSA-MR                 39.20      34.66        
 52 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI-MR                 33.92      35.14        
 53 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.07      35.30        
 54 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.40      35.47        
 55 Kapoor, Jai V             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.72        
 56 Brink, Theo C             11 JCCT-MR                36.04      36.69        
 57 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.11      36.86        
 58 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR                 41.94      37.07        
 59 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.10      37.44        
 60 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.95      37.53        
 61 Uyanik, Sami              11 JCCT-MR                42.36      39.51        
 62 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                40.00      39.52        
 63 Frid, Michael             12 TRI-MR                 49.54      47.06        
 -- Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 29.06         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 56.34      55.99        
                  26.76       55.99 (29.23)                                        
  2 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR                59.75      59.11        
                  27.92       59.11 (31.19)                                        
  3 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:01.12      59.17        
                  28.48       59.17 (30.69)                                        
  4 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            1:01.03      59.37        
                  28.45       59.37 (30.92)                                        
  5 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:02.40    1:00.36        
                  28.40     1:00.36 (31.96)                                        
  6 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:01.90    1:00.54        
                  28.19     1:00.54 (32.35)                                        
  7 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              1:03.48    1:00.88        
                  29.65     1:00.88 (31.23)                                        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:01.46    1:01.03        
                  28.82     1:01.03 (32.21)                                        
  9 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              1:04.45    1:01.10        
                  29.32     1:01.10 (31.78)                                        
 10 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:02.38    1:01.47        
                  29.65     1:01.47 (31.82)                                        
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:02.97    1:01.51        
                  30.23     1:01.51 (31.28)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:05.03    1:02.63        
                  30.42     1:02.63 (32.21)                                        
 13 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR               1:03.17    1:02.89        
                  29.79     1:02.89 (33.10)                                        
 14 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR              1:06.09    1:03.04        
                  30.21     1:03.04 (32.83)                                        
 15 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:04.32    1:03.53        
                  30.31     1:03.53 (33.22)                                        
 16 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:09.64    1:03.59        
                  30.72     1:03.59 (32.87)                                        
 17 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR               1:08.42    1:04.16        
                  29.73     1:04.16 (34.43)                                        
 18 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               1:06.67    1:04.74        
                  30.94     1:04.74 (33.80)                                        
 19 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR              1:15.00    1:04.78        
                  29.29     1:04.78 (35.49)                                        
 20 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:07.79    1:04.92        
 21 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:10.10    1:06.73        
                  32.33     1:06.73 (34.40)                                        
 22 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.77    1:06.85        
                  31.80     1:06.85 (35.05)                                        
 23 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:10.29    1:07.12        
                  32.06     1:07.12 (35.06)                                        
 24 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:07.87    1:08.32        
                  33.36     1:08.32 (34.96)                                        
 25 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.37    1:08.95        
                  32.79     1:08.95 (36.16)                                        
 26 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:09.31    1:09.09        
                  32.07     1:09.09 (37.02)                                        
 27 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI-MR               1:13.86    1:09.63        
                  32.93     1:09.63 (36.70)                                        
 28 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR              1:10.86    1:09.69        
                  33.38     1:09.69 (36.31)                                        
 29 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:08.88    1:09.84        
                  33.59     1:09.84 (36.25)                                        
 30 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              1:11.61    1:10.50        
                  34.30     1:10.50 (36.20)                                        
 31 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            1:10.88    1:10.96        
                  33.94     1:10.96 (37.02)                                        
 32 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.93    1:11.27        
                  33.66     1:11.27 (37.61)                                        
 33 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            1:12.05    1:14.38        
                  35.24     1:14.38 (39.14)                                        
 34 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:16.02    1:15.74        
                  36.26     1:15.74 (39.48)                                        
 35 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            1:13.10    1:16.03        
                  35.93     1:16.03 (40.10)                                        
 36 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI-MR               1:16.27    1:17.34        
                  36.19     1:17.34 (41.15)                                        
 37 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR               1:15.04    1:17.85        
                  35.97     1:17.85 (41.88)                                        
 38 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR               1:30.14    1:18.37        
                  35.84     1:18.37 (42.53)                                        
 39 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.38    1:24.49        
                  38.48     1:24.49 (46.01)                                        
 40 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.66    1:25.01        
                  38.82     1:25.01 (46.19)                                        
 41 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:25.56        
                  37.89     1:25.56 (47.67)                                        
 42 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.67    1:26.42        
                  40.60     1:26.42 (45.82)                                        
 43 Uyanik, Sami              11 JCCT-MR              1:34.63    1:26.53        
                  40.27     1:26.53 (46.26)                                        
 44 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.57    1:26.72        
                  39.99     1:26.72 (46.73)                                        
 45 Kodak, Oleksandr M        11 TRI-MR               1:50.17    1:40.00        
 46 Frid, Michael             12 TRI-MR               2:01.48    1:59.32        
 -- Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI-MR               1:09.46         DQ        
      False start
                  31.79          DQ (34.72)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:08.99    2:05.55        
                  28.20     1:00.33 (32.13)     1:33.02 (32.69)     2:05.55 (32.53)
  2 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR              2:10.78    2:08.14        
                  28.46     1:00.67 (32.21)     1:34.41 (33.74)     2:08.14 (33.73)
  3 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               2:18.80    2:12.53        
                  28.88     1:02.52 (33.64)     1:37.53 (35.01)     2:12.53 (35.00)
  4 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:15.70    2:14.64        
                  30.61     1:04.71 (34.10)     1:40.24 (35.53)     2:14.64 (34.40)
  5 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              2:20.40    2:17.99        
                  31.72     1:07.45 (35.73)     1:42.85 (35.40)     2:17.99 (35.14)
  6 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              2:25.11    2:18.68        
                  32.16     1:07.77 (35.61)     1:44.77 (37.00)     2:18.68 (33.91)
  7 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              2:20.22    2:20.53        
                  32.26     1:09.17 (36.91)     1:46.68 (37.51)     2:20.53 (33.85)
  8 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            2:21.30    2:20.92        
                  32.89     1:08.62 (35.73)     1:44.76 (36.14)     2:20.92 (36.16)
  9 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               2:25.86    2:21.00        
                  32.98     1:09.41 (36.43)     1:45.33 (35.92)     2:21.00 (35.67)
 10 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR        2:29.51    2:22.76        
                  32.80     1:10.45 (37.65)     1:47.49 (37.04)     2:22.76 (35.27)
 11 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR               2:25.86    2:23.13        
                  31.81     1:09.15 (37.34)     1:45.79 (36.64)     2:23.13 (37.34)
 12 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              2:29.98    2:24.01        
                  32.80     1:09.73 (36.93)     1:48.42 (38.69)     2:24.01 (35.59)
 13 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR              2:30.70    2:25.04        
                  34.05     1:11.62 (37.57)     1:49.64 (38.02)     2:25.04 (35.40)
 14 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              2:30.60    2:28.52        
                  34.32     1:13.52 (39.20)     1:50.76 (37.24)     2:28.52 (37.76)
 15 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.83    2:29.77        
                  33.79     1:11.88 (38.09)     1:52.40 (40.52)     2:29.77 (37.37)
 16 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              2:39.57    2:31.67        
                  33.30     1:14.08 (40.78)     1:54.82 (40.74)     2:31.67 (36.85)
 17 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              2:38.07    2:31.71        
                  35.42     1:15.33 (39.91)     1:55.40 (40.07)     2:31.71 (36.31)
 18 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:31.99    2:32.49        
                  34.54     1:13.86 (39.32)     1:54.56 (40.70)     2:32.49 (37.93)
 19 Assalone, Francesco       12 Badger-MR            2:25.88    2:32.98        
                  33.68     1:12.19 (38.51)     1:52.67 (40.48)     2:32.98 (40.31)
 20 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR              2:43.28    2:33.90        
                  35.74     1:14.63 (38.89)     1:54.75 (40.12)     2:33.90 (39.15)
 21 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.86    2:34.61        
                  34.45     1:14.23 (39.78)     1:55.04 (40.81)     2:34.61 (39.57)
 22 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            2:34.28    2:36.25        
                  35.75     1:16.26 (40.51)     1:58.57 (42.31)     2:36.25 (37.68)
 23 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:37.27        
                  36.11     1:16.51 (40.40)     1:57.25 (40.74)     2:37.27 (40.02)
 24 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              2:51.99    2:38.42        
                  35.99     1:17.05 (41.06)     1:58.81 (41.76)     2:38.42 (39.61)
 25 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            2:42.12    2:50.32        
                  38.33     1:22.69 (44.36)     2:07.48 (44.79)     2:50.32 (42.84)
 26 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.82        
                  37.25     1:20.48 (43.23)     2:07.12 (46.64)     2:50.82 (43.70)
 27 Brink, Theo C             11 JCCT-MR                   NT    2:55.24        
                  39.91     1:26.60 (46.69)     2:13.79 (47.19)     2:55.24 (41.45)
 28 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.07        
                  38.15     1:23.71 (45.56)     2:12.32 (48.61)     2:59.07 (46.75)
 29 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:03.08        
                  39.28     1:26.83 (47.55)     2:14.86 (48.03)     3:03.08 (48.22)
 30 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:06.91        
                  41.47     1:30.05 (48.58)   3:06.91 (1:36.86)                    
 31 Uyanik, Sami              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    3:08.12        
                  42.30     1:29.77 (47.47)     2:19.91 (50.14)     3:08.12 (48.21)
 32 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:13.31        
                  44.95     1:36.55 (51.60)     2:27.12 (50.57)     3:13.31 (46.19)
 33 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:15.59        
                  44.92     1:36.11 (51.19)     2:29.00 (52.89)     3:15.59 (46.59)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beehler, Matthews C       12 LIAC-MR              5:10.18    5:02.14        
                  27.11       57.36 (30.25)     1:28.36 (31.00)     1:59.07 (30.71)
        2:29.66 (30.59)     3:00.44 (30.78)     3:31.71 (31.27)     4:01.97 (30.26)
        4:32.45 (30.48)     5:02.14 (29.69)                                        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR              5:26.63    5:08.70        
                  27.02       56.75 (29.73)     1:27.29 (30.54)     1:58.38 (31.09)
        2:29.81 (31.43)     3:01.26 (31.45)     3:33.63 (32.37)     4:05.61 (31.98)
        4:37.47 (31.86)     5:08.70 (31.23)                                        
  3 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              5:32.73    5:10.51        
                  27.85       58.02 (30.17)     1:28.96 (30.94)     2:00.19 (31.23)
        2:31.60 (31.41)     3:03.43 (31.83)     3:35.73 (32.30)     4:07.68 (31.95)
        4:39.87 (32.19)     5:10.51 (30.64)                                        
  4 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              5:30.62    5:25.24        
                  29.94     1:02.20 (32.26)     1:34.86 (32.66)     2:07.80 (32.94)
        2:40.65 (32.85)     3:14.00 (33.35)     3:47.28 (33.28)     4:20.77 (33.49)
        4:53.72 (32.95)     5:25.24 (31.52)                                        
  5 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              5:47.53    5:26.32        
                  29.71     1:02.49 (32.78)     1:35.29 (32.80)     2:08.60 (33.31)
        2:41.70 (33.10)     3:15.18 (33.48)     3:48.51 (33.33)     4:22.08 (33.57)
        4:55.27 (33.19)     5:26.32 (31.05)                                        
  6 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              5:47.88    5:35.59        
                  29.69     1:02.66 (32.97)     1:36.65 (33.99)     2:10.50 (33.85)
        2:44.73 (34.23)     3:19.23 (34.50)     3:53.47 (34.24)     4:27.90 (34.43)
        5:02.35 (34.45)     5:35.59 (33.24)                                        
  7 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              5:46.86    5:42.19        
                  30.80     1:04.73 (33.93)     1:39.34 (34.61)     2:13.84 (34.50)
        2:48.61 (34.77)     3:23.53 (34.92)     3:58.49 (34.96)     4:33.21 (34.72)
        5:08.13 (34.92)     5:42.19 (34.06)                                        
  8 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              5:57.10    5:47.71        
                  30.48     1:04.16 (33.68)     1:39.20 (35.04)     2:14.24 (35.04)
        2:49.40 (35.16)     3:25.40 (36.00)     4:01.40 (36.00)     4:36.97 (35.57)
        5:13.05 (36.08)     5:47.71 (34.66)                                        
  9 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               6:11.00    6:04.57        
                  31.21     1:06.74 (35.53)     1:43.93 (37.19)     2:21.21 (37.28)
        2:58.57 (37.36)     3:35.42 (36.85)     4:13.58 (38.16)     4:51.29 (37.71)
        5:28.57 (37.28)     6:04.57 (36.00)                                        
 10 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              6:26.90    6:09.02        
                  32.22     1:08.70 (36.48)     1:46.54 (37.84)     2:24.51 (37.97)
        3:03.32 (38.81)     3:40.61 (37.29)     4:18.50 (37.89)     4:56.79 (38.29)
        5:33.90 (37.11)     6:09.02 (35.12)                                        
 11 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               6:30.43    6:21.08        
                  31.63     1:07.22 (35.59)     1:45.22 (38.00)     2:23.87 (38.65)
        3:02.80 (38.93)     3:41.14 (38.34)     4:20.78 (39.64)     5:01.58 (40.80)
        5:41.17 (39.59)     6:21.08 (39.91)                                        
 12 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR               6:50.17    6:37.31        
                  33.40     1:11.47 (38.07)     1:52.29 (40.82)     2:33.76 (41.47)
        3:15.45 (41.69)     3:57.46 (42.01)     4:38.19 (40.73)     5:20.02 (41.83)
        6:00.40 (40.38)     6:37.31 (36.91)                                        
 13 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:05.59    6:43.80        
                  34.98     1:14.84 (39.86)     1:56.17 (41.33)     2:36.58 (40.41)
        3:17.81 (41.23)     4:00.04 (42.23)     4:43.03 (42.99)     5:25.00 (41.97)
        6:06.54 (41.54)     6:43.80 (37.26)                                        
 14 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR            7:03.41    6:53.80        
                  36.72     1:17.91 (41.19)     1:59.31 (41.40)     2:41.89 (42.58)
        3:24.23 (42.34)     4:05.67 (41.44)     4:48.94 (43.27)     5:30.96 (42.02)
        6:14.16 (43.20)     6:53.80 (39.64)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                30.44      30.30        
  2 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                32.01      30.70        
  3 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                31.40      30.80        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                32.75      30.87        
  5 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR                37.00      31.43        
  6 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 32.35      31.56        
  7 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 34.58      31.72        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 36.47      33.04        
  9 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                33.59      33.23        
 10 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR                33.60      33.27        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                34.29      33.42        
 12 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR                37.52      33.48        
 13 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                34.21      33.54        
 14 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 34.83      33.57        
 15 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                36.60      33.80        
 16 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR                36.65      33.82        
 17 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                36.95      34.49        
 18 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR                35.08      34.98        
 19 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.43      35.76        
 20 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR                36.44      36.49        
 21 Twibell, Connor S         12 JCCT-MR                41.87      37.52        
 22 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR              37.55      38.05        
 23 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR          38.17      38.19        
 24 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                37.93      38.52        
 25 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 38.26      38.67        
 26 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 37.27      38.69        
 27 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                39.10      38.97        
 28 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                39.32      39.48        
 29 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI-MR                 39.25      39.93        
 30 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.88      40.16        
 31 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              48.88      40.98        
 32 Brink, Theo C             11 JCCT-MR                40.31      41.43        
 33 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                41.76      41.66        
 34 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 46.48      42.35        
 35 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.04      42.46        
 36 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR                 46.05      42.60        
 37 Eid, Matthew              11 TRI-MR                 43.97      42.96        
 38 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                 54.49      43.23        
 39 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.90      43.65        
 40 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.18      43.89        
 41 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                47.68      46.96        
 42 Mercado, David A          12 LSA-MR                 44.80      47.71        
 43 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.94      48.39        
 44 Kapoor, Jai V             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.35        
 45 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.48      49.73        
 46 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.86      49.98        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            1:19.39    1:08.07        
                  33.13     1:08.07 (34.94)                                        
  2 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.51    1:08.11        
                  33.25     1:08.11 (34.86)                                        
  3 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              1:09.56    1:08.83        
                  33.76     1:08.83 (35.07)                                        
  4 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR               1:08.13    1:09.36        
                  33.01     1:09.36 (36.35)                                        
  5 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:11.76    1:09.61        
                  33.15     1:09.61 (36.46)                                        
  6 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:13.06    1:11.31        
                  34.46     1:11.31 (36.85)                                        
  7 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:14.14    1:12.19        
                  35.22     1:12.19 (36.97)                                        
  8 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR              1:16.74    1:12.25        
                  35.42     1:12.25 (36.83)                                        
  9 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               1:15.31    1:12.46        
                  34.92     1:12.46 (37.54)                                        
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:13.87    1:13.36        
                  35.71     1:13.36 (37.65)                                        
 11 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR              1:29.19    1:17.41        
                  37.76     1:17.41 (39.65)                                        
 12 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:22.65    1:19.18        
                  39.06     1:19.18 (40.12)                                        
 13 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:24.62    1:22.96        
                  40.81     1:22.96 (42.15)                                        
 14 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:24.09    1:22.97        
                  40.30     1:22.97 (42.67)                                        
 15 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:19.38    1:23.20        
                  43.59     1:23.20 (39.61)                                        
 16 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.60    1:24.46        
                  41.71     1:24.46 (42.75)                                        
 17 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.03    1:24.99        
                  41.91     1:24.99 (43.08)                                        
 18 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            1:10.75    1:27.19        
                  42.50     1:27.19 (44.69)                                        
 19 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              1:30.85    1:27.68        
 20 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              1:26.20    1:31.48        
 21 Tarr, Shane H             11 LIAC-MR              1:32.26    1:31.67        
                  44.38     1:31.67 (47.29)                                        
 22 Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR               1:38.51    1:36.80        
                  47.33     1:36.80 (49.47)                                        
 23 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.07    1:39.44        
                  47.27     1:39.44 (52.17)                                        
 24 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.28    1:46.54        
                  51.45     1:46.54 (55.09)                                        
 25 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:52.83    1:53.76        
                  52.18   1:53.76 (1:01.58)                                        
 26 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.62    1:56.18        
                  54.57   1:56.18 (1:01.61)                                        
 -- Kodak, Oleksandr M        11 TRI-MR               1:50.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.87        DQ (1:05.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 30.95      30.80        
  2 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR                30.85      30.98        
  3 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 31.95      31.27        
  4 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR                36.51      33.91        
  5 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR                37.03      35.74        
  6 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR                38.10      35.77        
  7 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 36.50      36.37        
  8 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR                39.18      36.50        
  9 Beehler, Matthews C       12 LIAC-MR                39.88      36.64        
 10 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR                39.96      36.83        
 11 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR                50.00      36.98        
 12 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR                38.37      37.11        
 13 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR                 37.98      37.16        
 14 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR                45.63      40.52        
 15 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR                43.31      40.83        
 16 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                40.49      40.88        
 17 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              41.49      40.94        
 18 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              41.52      40.98        
 19 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI-MR                 40.72      40.99        
 20 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR                48.46      41.27        
 21 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.21      41.49        
 22 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR              39.76      41.57        
 23 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                    NT      42.15        
 24 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI-MR                 44.46      42.29        
 25 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR                44.30      42.52        
 26 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR                43.55      43.06        
 27 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.60      43.20        
 28 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.15      43.41        
 29 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                44.58      44.54        
 30 Tarr, Shane H             11 LIAC-MR                50.63      45.22        
 31 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 46.59      45.62        
 32 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.35      46.31        
 33 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI-MR                 46.11      47.07        
 34 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      49.33        
 35 Frid, Michael             12 TRI-MR                 52.42      55.33        
 -- Kodak, Oleksandr M        11 TRI-MR               1:15.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:11.80    1:09.57        
                  32.36     1:09.57 (37.21)                                        
  2 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:20.01    1:17.51        
                  35.79     1:17.51 (41.72)                                        
  3 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR               1:27.48    1:17.92        
                  37.11     1:17.92 (40.81)                                        
  4 Assalone, Francesco       12 Badger-MR            1:20.88    1:20.77        
                  36.85     1:20.77 (43.92)                                        
  5 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:26.83    1:21.12        
                  38.72     1:21.12 (42.40)                                        
  6 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:25.49    1:23.27        
                  39.02     1:23.27 (44.25)                                        
  7 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR               1:32.98    1:23.69        
                  38.08     1:23.69 (45.61)                                        
  8 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            1:31.98    1:24.19        
                  40.16     1:24.19 (44.03)                                        
  9 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              1:25.88    1:24.22        
 10 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:21.50    1:25.06        
                  39.58     1:25.06 (45.48)                                        
 11 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI-MR               1:29.66    1:26.87        
                  40.61     1:26.87 (46.26)                                        
 12 Spodek, Gavin A           11 JCCT-MR              1:27.13    1:27.51        
                  40.71     1:27.51 (46.80)                                        
 13 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:31.15    1:27.72        
                  39.90     1:27.72 (47.82)                                        
 14 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:38.20    1:29.19        
                  42.46     1:29.19 (46.73)                                        
 15 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:32.67    1:30.20        
                  42.18     1:30.20 (48.02)                                        
 16 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR              1:37.63    1:30.56        
                  43.48     1:30.56 (47.08)                                        
 17 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            1:28.68    1:31.00        
                  44.25     1:31.00 (46.75)                                        
 18 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            1:48.88    1:31.46        
                  42.26     1:31.46 (49.20)                                        
 19 Sanchez, Ronald           12 Unattached-MR        1:41.30    1:32.38        
                  44.12     1:32.38 (48.26)                                        
 20 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.55    1:34.66        
                  43.96     1:34.66 (50.70)                                        
 21 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.33    1:35.41        
                  46.72     1:35.41 (48.69)                                        
 22 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:38.98    1:35.47        
                  45.67     1:35.47 (49.80)                                        
 23 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.41    1:35.93        
                  47.39     1:35.93 (48.54)                                        
 24 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.65    1:37.50        
                  45.74     1:37.50 (51.76)                                        
 25 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               1:49.85    1:38.31        
 26 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR               1:56.99    1:39.54        
                  45.87     1:39.54 (53.67)                                        
 27 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR               1:45.80    1:39.78        
 28 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.63    1:40.23        
                  47.65     1:40.23 (52.58)                                        
 29 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.24    1:42.53        
                  49.47     1:42.53 (53.06)                                        
 30 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              1:42.88    1:43.25        
                  47.29     1:43.25 (55.96)                                        
 31 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI-MR               1:39.68    1:44.56        
                  48.94     1:44.56 (55.62)                                        
 32 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.22    1:44.92        
                  49.46     1:44.92 (55.46)                                        
 33 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.52    1:45.81        
                  51.40     1:45.81 (54.41)                                        
 34 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               2:06.78    1:45.96        
                  52.06     1:45.96 (53.90)                                        
 35 Kissane, James R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.78    1:48.71        
                  48.83     1:48.71 (59.88)                                        
 36 Kapoor, Jai V             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.78        
                  51.59     1:49.78 (58.19)                                        
 37 Mercado, David A          12 LSA-MR               2:02.40    1:50.27        
                  50.83     1:50.27 (59.44)                                        
 38 Frid, Michael             12 TRI-MR               2:02.11    1:57.92        
                  53.73   1:57.92 (1:04.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Alvin               12 LIAC-MR                28.72      27.24        
  2 Beehler, Matthews C       12 LIAC-MR                29.05      28.42        
  3 Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR                47.00      29.72        
  4 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR                 30.46      30.22        
  5 Puccio, Michael           12 TRI-MR                 30.90      31.13        
  6 Kim, Ian N                12 TRI-MR                 34.06      31.22        
  7 Gluzman, Josh I           12 TRI-MR                 32.17      32.05        
  8 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR                32.87      32.23        
  9 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI-MR                 33.50      32.26        
 10 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR                34.24      32.73        
 11 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR                35.75      33.28        
 12 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR              36.53      33.47        
 13 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR                38.80      34.63        
 14 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                34.87      35.37        
 15 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR                36.70      36.64        
 16 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR                40.68      36.65        
 17 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR                37.07      37.00        
 18 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.44      37.90        
 19 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                39.70      38.00        
 20 Tarr, Shane H             11 LIAC-MR                38.93      38.19        
 21 Dalton, Joseph            12 TRI-MR                 39.69      38.41        
 22 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 39.20      38.52        
 23 Koufalis, Konstantinos    11 Badger-MR              39.40      38.86        
 24 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR                38.16      38.88        
 25 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR              37.65      39.25        
 26 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI-MR                 39.39      39.37        
 27 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI-MR                 41.24      40.81        
 28 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              48.88      42.98        
 29 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.83      48.11        
 30 Uyanik, Sami              11 JCCT-MR                   NT      50.92        
 31 Frid, Michael             12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:00.66        
 -- Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              32.12         DQ        
      Declared false start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              1:02.22    1:01.16        
                  28.81     1:01.16 (32.35)                                        
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:03.10    1:04.16        
                  29.78     1:04.16 (34.38)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:02.88    1:04.88        
                  30.04     1:04.88 (34.84)                                        
  4 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:04.40    1:05.56        
                  30.85     1:05.56 (34.71)                                        
  5 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              1:16.08    1:08.26        
                  32.79     1:08.26 (35.47)                                        
  6 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:08.74    1:08.57        
                  32.09     1:08.57 (36.48)                                        
  7 Kruty, Leo                11 TRI-MR               1:34.17    1:08.96        
                  31.39     1:08.96 (37.57)                                        
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:09.14        
                  32.36     1:09.14 (36.78)                                        
  9 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              1:18.39    1:10.11        
                  32.16     1:10.11 (37.95)                                        
 10 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:14.59    1:11.62        
                  32.88     1:11.62 (38.74)                                        
 11 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:16.92    1:12.20        
                  32.83     1:12.20 (39.37)                                        
 12 Yadgarov, Daniel          12 TRI-MR               1:17.23    1:13.07        
                  33.07     1:13.07 (40.00)                                        
 13 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:22.43    1:15.12        
                  33.99     1:15.12 (41.13)                                        
 14 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:18.10    1:16.87        
                  35.67     1:16.87 (41.20)                                        
 15 David, Sebastian          12 TRI-MR               1:22.35    1:17.00        
                  34.65     1:17.00 (42.35)                                        
 16 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:13.59    1:17.67        
                  35.71     1:17.67 (41.96)                                        
 17 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:17.04    1:17.76        
                  35.45     1:17.76 (42.31)                                        
 18 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:42.88    1:23.21        
                  37.62     1:23.21 (45.59)                                        
 19 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:35.79    1:24.87        
                  39.25     1:24.87 (45.62)                                        
 20 Cash, Joseph G            11 LIAC-MR              1:32.48    1:28.00        
                  40.19     1:28.00 (47.81)                                        
 21 Radov, Elliot             12 TRI-MR               1:40.17    1:29.84        
                  41.12     1:29.84 (48.72)                                        
 22 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.10    1:37.24        
                  44.91     1:37.24 (52.33)                                        
 23 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.13        
                  48.93   1:52.13 (1:03.20)                                        
 -- Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  57.16        DQ (1:01.80)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM (8&U allowed)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:04.15    1:03.23        
                  30.02     1:03.23 (33.21)                                        
  2 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              1:09.35    1:03.57        
                  29.53     1:03.57 (34.04)                                        
  3 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              1:09.74    1:03.83        
                  29.16     1:03.83 (34.67)                                        
  4 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:07.71    1:06.07        
                  31.27     1:06.07 (34.80)                                        
  5 Huh, Thomas M             12 LIAC-MR              1:13.24    1:07.60        
                  30.28     1:07.60 (37.32)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:07.75    1:08.24        
                  29.74     1:08.24 (38.50)                                        
  7 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              1:10.11    1:08.75        
                  30.61     1:08.75 (38.14)                                        
  8 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              1:10.91    1:08.91        
                  31.85     1:08.91 (37.06)                                        
  9 Kim-Shoemaker, William Y  12 LIAC-MR              1:15.20    1:08.96        
                  32.89     1:08.96 (36.07)                                        
 10 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              1:14.39    1:09.08        
                  30.47     1:09.08 (38.61)                                        
 11 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              1:12.45    1:10.17        
                  31.70     1:10.17 (38.47)                                        
 12 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              1:12.08    1:10.32        
                  33.37     1:10.32 (36.95)                                        
 13 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:09.52    1:10.39        
                  32.00     1:10.39 (38.39)                                        
 14 Fayngersh, Ramiel M       12 LIAC-MR              1:15.44    1:10.51        
                  33.40     1:10.51 (37.11)                                        
 15 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              1:11.15    1:10.76        
                  33.26     1:10.76 (37.50)                                        
 16 Fayngersh, David N        12 LIAC-MR              1:13.99    1:10.81        
                  33.76     1:10.81 (37.05)                                        
 17 Baranov, Edward           11 MPNY-MR              1:13.26    1:11.60        
                  33.44     1:11.60 (38.16)                                        
 18 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:16.01    1:12.45        
                  33.96     1:12.45 (38.49)                                        
 19 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:14.29    1:12.48        
                  32.74     1:12.48 (39.74)                                        
 20 Peitler, Matthew          11 LIAC-MR              1:23.73    1:13.83        
                  33.15     1:13.83 (40.68)                                        
 21 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:15.26    1:13.91        
                  33.48     1:13.91 (40.43)                                        
 22 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:16.53    1:14.32        
                  34.41     1:14.32 (39.91)                                        
 23 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:15.31    1:14.37        
                  34.82     1:14.37 (39.55)                                        
 24 Kong, Jason               12 LIAC-MR              1:20.88    1:15.65        
                  35.35     1:15.65 (40.30)                                        
 25 Spodek, Gavin A           11 JCCT-MR              1:17.44    1:16.23        
                  34.84     1:16.23 (41.39)                                        
 26 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:17.44    1:17.09        
                  35.97     1:17.09 (41.12)                                        
 27 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       11 MPNY-MR              1:19.47    1:17.63        
                  36.20     1:17.63 (41.43)                                        
 28 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:17.41    1:17.70        
                  36.91     1:17.70 (40.79)                                        
 29 Filagrossi, Christian T   11 LIAC-MR              1:22.98    1:17.98        
                  37.13     1:17.98 (40.85)                                        
 30 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              1:25.69    1:18.40        
                  38.03     1:18.40 (40.37)                                        
 31 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.66    1:18.66        
                  36.75     1:18.66 (41.91)                                        
 32 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR              1:25.27    1:18.70        
                  38.03     1:18.70 (40.67)                                        
 33 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR              1:22.40    1:19.23        
                  35.93     1:19.23 (43.30)                                        
 34 Eid, Matthew              11 TRI-MR                    NT    1:21.79        
                  39.18     1:21.79 (42.61)                                        
 35 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            1:20.59    1:21.80        
                  40.23     1:21.80 (41.57)                                        
 36 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.88    1:21.95        
                  38.23     1:21.95 (43.72)                                        
 37 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR               1:31.21    1:22.61        
                  37.51     1:22.61 (45.10)                                        
 38 Twibell, Connor S         12 JCCT-MR              1:29.88    1:23.00        
                  37.72     1:23.00 (45.28)                                        
 39 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              1:28.32    1:23.03        
                  38.50     1:23.03 (44.53)                                        
 40 Duffy, Kieran E           12 LIAC-MR              1:28.62    1:27.07        
                  37.17     1:27.07 (49.90)                                        
 41 Brink, Theo C             11 JCCT-MR              1:32.12    1:29.40        
                  38.44     1:29.40 (50.96)                                        
 42 Lokshin, Joshua           11 TRI-MR               1:26.21    1:29.60        
                  40.72     1:29.60 (48.88)                                        
 43 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.22    1:29.99        
                  41.79     1:29.99 (48.20)                                        
 44 van Dyke, Andrew K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.23    1:30.30        
                  41.29     1:30.30 (49.01)                                        
 45 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               1:35.93    1:31.43        
                  43.45     1:31.43 (47.98)                                        
 46 Saharov, Michael          11 TRI-MR               1:42.63    1:32.00        
                  43.55     1:32.00 (48.45)                                        
 47 Uyanik, Sami              11 JCCT-MR                   NT    1:44.66        
                  48.91     1:44.66 (55.75)                                        
 -- Cao, Feifan               12 LIAC-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  31.02          DQ (35.62)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM (No 8&U)
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santana, Eduardo J        12 LIAC-MR              2:19.41    2:16.11        
                  29.35     1:04.39 (35.04)     1:45.93 (41.54)     2:16.11 (30.18)
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               2:19.61    2:16.25        
                  29.67     1:06.19 (36.52)     1:44.62 (38.43)     2:16.25 (31.63)
  3 Kern, Brian G             12 LIAC-MR              2:25.01    2:22.20        
                  29.57     1:04.89 (35.32)     1:49.63 (44.74)     2:22.20 (32.57)
  4 Rhodes, Nick A            12 LIAC-MR              2:21.56    2:22.52        
                  30.70     1:06.46 (35.76)     1:49.82 (43.36)     2:22.52 (32.70)
  5 Chu, Allan                11 LIAC-MR              2:30.20    2:25.32        
                  33.05     1:08.69 (35.64)     1:52.19 (43.50)     2:25.32 (33.13)
  6 McDonald, Stephen B       12 LIAC-MR              2:35.36    2:26.25        
                  30.25     1:07.03 (36.78)     1:55.69 (48.66)     2:26.25 (30.56)
  7 McCarthy, Aidan N         11 LIAC-MR              2:33.69    2:27.07        
                  33.32     1:10.70 (37.38)     1:54.33 (43.63)     2:27.07 (32.74)
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:29.97    2:27.83        
                  31.50     1:10.24 (38.74)     1:52.29 (42.05)     2:27.83 (35.54)
  9 Keene, Jack W             12 LIAC-MR              2:33.39    2:29.27        
                  33.01     1:10.70 (37.69)     1:56.19 (45.49)     2:29.27 (33.08)
 10 Angelou, David J          12 LIAC-MR              2:30.75    2:29.36        
                  32.02     1:09.98 (37.96)     1:56.37 (46.39)     2:29.36 (32.99)
 11 Wu, Tyler                 12 LIAC-MR              2:42.69    2:34.68        
                  35.97     1:17.37 (41.40)     2:01.67 (44.30)     2:34.68 (33.01)
 12 Trachuk, James            12 NYCC-MR              2:48.00    2:42.60        
                  36.93     1:20.23 (43.30)     2:04.97 (44.74)     2:42.60 (37.63)
 13 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              2:54.82    2:43.89        
                  38.05     1:20.93 (42.88)     2:09.61 (48.68)     2:43.89 (34.28)
 14 Gomez, Sebastian          11 LIAC-MR              2:55.22    2:46.10        
                  38.51     1:22.03 (43.52)     2:11.26 (49.23)     2:46.10 (34.84)
 15 Leng, Toby J              11 LIAC-MR              2:49.68    2:46.70        
                  38.58     1:20.54 (41.96)     2:09.26 (48.72)     2:46.70 (37.44)
 16 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            2:52.02    2:46.95        
                  36.60     1:19.16 (42.56)     2:09.20 (50.04)     2:46.95 (37.75)
 17 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              2:53.33    2:47.73        
                  38.41     1:22.09 (43.68)     2:10.11 (48.02)     2:47.73 (37.62)
 18 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              2:56.02    2:49.66        
                  35.89     1:20.53 (44.64)     2:13.96 (53.43)     2:49.66 (35.70)
 19 Park, Nathaniel B         11 LIAC-MR              3:10.00    2:50.35        
                  37.28     1:19.47 (42.19)     2:10.20 (50.73)     2:50.35 (40.15)
 20 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:56.02    2:54.28        
                  38.73     1:25.15 (46.42)     2:17.34 (52.19)     2:54.28 (36.94)
 21 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.45    2:55.09        
                  41.98     1:26.70 (44.72)     2:18.34 (51.64)     2:55.09 (36.75)
 22 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            2:57.23    2:58.14        
                  41.20     1:29.47 (48.27)     2:18.52 (49.05)     2:58.14 (39.62)
 23 Chau, Preston             11 LIAC-MR              3:08.63    2:58.46        
                  40.85     1:25.53 (44.68)     2:19.82 (54.29)     2:58.46 (38.64)
 24 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:04.74    2:59.88        
                  42.38     1:27.82 (45.44)     2:19.95 (52.13)     2:59.88 (39.93)
 25 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:01.83        
                  44.12     1:31.00 (46.88)     2:23.98 (52.98)     3:01.83 (37.85)
 26 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              3:00.41    3:02.75        
                  42.68     1:29.01 (46.33)     2:21.64 (52.63)     3:02.75 (41.11)
 27 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                    NT    3:07.81        
                  41.24     1:31.95 (50.71)     2:23.84 (51.89)     3:07.81 (43.97)
 28 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:38.57        
                  50.45     1:48.00 (57.55)   3:38.57 (1:50.57)                    
 -- Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  53.82   1:55.52 (1:01.70)   2:58.55 (1:03.03)          DQ (47.07)
 -- Guz, Daniel               11 TRI-MR               3:45.17         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  46.37                             2:50.77 ( )          DQ (47.51)
 
Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR                23.22      22.66        
  2 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                23.97      23.19        
  3 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 Unattached-MR          23.61      23.48        
  4 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR                23.57      23.53        
  5 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                23.25      23.76        
  6 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR                24.98      23.87        
  7 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR                24.61      24.01        
  8 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                23.40      24.05        
  8 Tolpina, Axel A           16 Unattached-MR             NT      24.05        
 10 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR                 24.83      24.12        
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 24.54      24.17        
 12 French, Devon J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     22.67      24.29        
 13 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR                 23.56      24.40        
 14 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR                 24.34      24.56        
 15 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR                 25.15      24.66        
 16 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 Unattached-MR          24.56      24.71        
 17 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR             NT      24.72        
 18 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR                 25.76      24.77        
 18 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 24.36      24.77        
 20 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR                24.08      24.83        
 21 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.99      24.96        
 22 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 25.27      25.05        
 23 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                24.89      25.10        
 24 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR                25.78      25.37        
 25 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                24.10      25.57        
 26 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.65      25.61        
 27 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 25.57      25.62        
 28 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR              25.87      25.78        
 29 Poggioli, David C         14 TRI-MR                 26.91      25.86        
 30 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              25.78      25.98        
 30 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.15      25.98        
 32 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR                 25.89      26.01        
 33 Fiumefreddo, Michael      16 TRI-MR                 25.00      26.13        
 34 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR                 26.17      26.21        
 35 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR                27.28      26.30        
 36 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     26.00      26.36        
 37 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR                26.35      26.37        
 38 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR                 25.54      26.45        
 39 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR                26.56      26.48        
 40 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR                27.35      26.49        
 40 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR                 27.55      26.49        
 42 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR                 26.14      26.56        
 43 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.51      26.58        
 43 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR                 26.01      26.58        
 45 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              26.85      26.63        
 46 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR                26.28      26.64        
 47 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 26.91      26.74        
 48 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR                27.14      26.76        
 49 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                27.36      27.25        
 50 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR                 27.26      27.26        
 51 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.22      27.28        
 52 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR                 28.19      27.55        
 53 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR                28.28      27.85        
 54 Wong, Christopher         14 Unattached-MR          30.90      27.89        
 55 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI-MR                 27.12      27.99        
 56 Ifraimov, Elliot          14 TRI-MR                 35.45      28.10        
 57 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR                28.87      28.15        
 58 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR                28.50      28.18        
 59 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR                27.92      28.20        
 60 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR                28.46      28.34        
 61 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR                 30.79      28.38        
 62 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR                29.15      28.41        
 63 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR              29.58      28.46        
 64 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI-MR                 30.08      28.58        
 65 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR                29.02      28.89        
 66 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR                29.66      29.03        
 67 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                29.04      29.19        
 68 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR                30.87      30.25        
 69 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR                30.27      30.28        
 70 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                29.58      30.35        
 71 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI-MR                 32.41      30.54        
 72 Pfaffle, Antony M         13 JCCT-MR                   NT      30.69        
 73 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR                30.98      30.82        
 74 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR                31.31      31.25        
 75 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                 34.00      33.17        
 76 Lender, David J           13 TRI-MR                 33.17      36.16        
 
Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J         26 NYAC-MR                46.65      47.02        
                  22.74       47.02 (24.28)                                        
  2 Schweitzer, Paul-Marc     25 NYAC-MR                49.33      47.53        
                  22.68       47.53 (24.85)                                        
  3 Mania, Adam M             34 NYAC-MR                43.57      47.72        
                  22.89       47.72 (24.83)                                        
  4 Thompson, Matt W          27 NYAC-MR                46.34      47.84        
                  23.16       47.84 (24.68)                                        
  5 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR                48.75      48.62        
                  23.54       48.62 (25.08)                                        
  6 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.13      49.39        
                  23.38       49.39 (26.01)                                        
  7 Kelly, Brian A            31 NYAC-MR                49.40      49.41        
                  23.69       49.41 (25.72)                                        
  8 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                49.89      50.30        
                  24.31       50.30 (25.99)                                        
  9 Dent, Roger L             28 NYAC-MR                48.04      50.54        
                  24.37       50.54 (26.17)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR                50.52      50.61        
                  24.45       50.61 (26.16)                                        
 11 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                50.63      50.76        
                  24.78       50.76 (25.98)                                        
 12 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                50.35      50.84        
                  24.76       50.84 (26.08)                                        
 13 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR                50.27      50.88        
                  24.71       50.88 (26.17)                                        
 14 Malnik, Dani              32 NYAC-MR                49.93      51.17        
                  24.36       51.17 (26.81)                                        
 15 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 50.72      51.68        
                  25.01       51.68 (26.67)                                        
 16 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                50.31      52.08        
                  25.12       52.08 (26.96)                                        
 17 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 Unattached-MR          52.28      52.12        
                  24.88       52.12 (27.24)                                        
 18 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR                51.83      52.21        
                  24.95       52.21 (27.26)                                        
 19 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR                54.13      52.32        
                  24.86       52.32 (27.46)                                        
 20 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                51.02      52.43        
                  25.38       52.43 (27.05)                                        
 21 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                52.62      52.55        
                  25.11       52.55 (27.44)                                        
 22 Odom, Reginald D          17 Unattached-MR          51.64      52.60        
                  24.90       52.60 (27.70)                                        
 23 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                52.57      52.75        
                  25.32       52.75 (27.43)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR          52.88      53.03        
                  25.11       53.03 (27.92)                                        
 25 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                53.68      53.05        
                  25.03       53.05 (28.02)                                        
 26 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR                 53.57      53.08        
                  25.73       53.08 (27.35)                                        
 27 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR                 53.34      53.24        
                  25.49       53.24 (27.75)                                        
 28 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR              52.50      53.46        
                  25.39       53.46 (28.07)                                        
 29 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR                54.34      53.66        
                  25.84       53.66 (27.82)                                        
 30 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 52.94      53.72        
                  25.84       53.72 (27.88)                                        
 31 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 53.27      53.86        
                  25.98       53.86 (27.88)                                        
 32 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR                 52.75      53.90        
                  26.10       53.90 (27.80)                                        
 33 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR                 52.53      53.93        
                  25.52       53.93 (28.41)                                        
 34 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR                 56.12      54.35        
                  26.63       54.35 (27.72)                                        
 35 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR                54.00      54.87        
                  25.92       54.87 (28.95)                                        
 36 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR                57.57      55.06        
                  25.85       55.06 (29.21)                                        
 37 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 53.15      55.46        
                  26.56       55.46 (28.90)                                        
 38 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                 56.17      55.66        
                  26.52       55.66 (29.14)                                        
 39 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 Unattached-MR          54.68      55.71        
                  27.15       55.71 (28.56)                                        
 40 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR                55.99      55.79        
                  26.11       55.79 (29.68)                                        
 41 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR                55.69      56.22        
                  27.34       56.22 (28.88)                                        
 42 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR              56.14      56.27        
                  27.13       56.27 (29.14)                                        
 43 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR                 59.99      56.43        
                  26.97       56.43 (29.46)                                        
 44 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 56.63      56.61        
                  26.95       56.61 (29.66)                                        
 45 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.59      56.68        
                  26.76       56.68 (29.92)                                        
 46 Poggioli, David C         14 TRI-MR                 58.25      56.69        
                  27.53       56.69 (29.16)                                        
 47 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                55.53      56.73        
                  27.41       56.73 (29.32)                                        
 48 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR                 55.89      56.90        
                  27.51       56.90 (29.39)                                        
 49 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR                 57.77      56.99        
                  27.58       56.99 (29.41)                                        
 50 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.69      57.02        
                  27.40       57.02 (29.62)                                        
 51 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR              1:00.57      57.06        
 52 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR                58.36      57.12        
                  27.10       57.12 (30.02)                                        
 52 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR                55.00      57.12        
                  27.54       57.12 (29.58)                                        
 54 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR              1:00.33      57.26        
                  27.03       57.26 (30.23)                                        
 55 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:01.07      57.38        
                  27.78       57.38 (29.60)                                        
 56 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR                57.46      57.43        
                  27.34       57.43 (30.09)                                        
 57 Bird, Ryan A              14 LSA-MR               1:05.78      57.70        
                  27.49       57.70 (30.21)                                        
 58 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.64      57.86        
                  28.01       57.86 (29.85)                                        
 59 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              58.13      58.08        
                  27.75       58.08 (30.33)                                        
 60 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR                58.10      58.15        
                  28.23       58.15 (29.92)                                        
 61 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR                59.14      58.47        
                  28.26       58.47 (30.21)                                        
 62 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:02.33      58.49        
                  28.60       58.49 (29.89)                                        
 63 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR                55.00      58.57        
                  28.45       58.57 (30.12)                                        
 64 Wong, Christopher         14 Unattached-MR        1:05.34      58.83        
                  28.68       58.83 (30.15)                                        
 65 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI-MR                 58.17      59.00        
                  28.40       59.00 (30.60)                                        
 66 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 58.24      59.11        
                  28.64       59.11 (30.47)                                        
 67 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR                58.68      59.18        
                  28.09       59.18 (31.09)                                        
 68 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.90      59.45        
                  28.36       59.45 (31.09)                                        
 69 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:00.54      59.46        
                  28.45       59.46 (31.01)                                        
 70 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR                58.22      59.48        
                  28.16       59.48 (31.32)                                        
 71 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR                 59.11      59.50        
                  28.90       59.50 (30.60)                                        
 72 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR                 58.91      59.81        
                  28.82       59.81 (30.99)                                        
 73 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                59.62    1:00.17        
                  28.86     1:00.17 (31.31)                                        
 74 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               1:03.50    1:00.23        
                  28.39     1:00.23 (31.84)                                        
 75 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:00.61    1:00.24        
                  29.49     1:00.24 (30.75)                                        
 76 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:03.14    1:00.46        
                  28.88     1:00.46 (31.58)                                        
 77 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR                57.50    1:00.60        
                  29.13     1:00.60 (31.47)                                        
 78 Dritsas, Emanuel          13 LIAC-MR              1:01.14    1:00.67        
                  28.96     1:00.67 (31.71)                                        
 79 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:03.72    1:00.90        
                  28.90     1:00.90 (32.00)                                        
 80 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              1:00.51    1:01.12        
                  29.21     1:01.12 (31.91)                                        
 81 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                 59.83    1:01.50        
                  29.45     1:01.50 (32.05)                                        
 82 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              1:02.68    1:01.63        
                  29.22     1:01.63 (32.41)                                        
 83 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              1:00.63    1:01.91        
                  29.31     1:01.91 (32.60)                                        
 84 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               1:02.17    1:02.20        
                  29.34     1:02.20 (32.86)                                        
 85 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               1:08.45    1:02.39        
                  29.51     1:02.39 (32.88)                                        
 86 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:07.02    1:02.43        
                  30.57     1:02.43 (31.86)                                        
 87 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              1:02.96    1:02.44        
                  29.34     1:02.44 (33.10)                                        
 88 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              1:03.91    1:02.81        
                  30.17     1:02.81 (32.64)                                        
 89 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:05.74    1:03.16        
                  30.41     1:03.16 (32.75)                                        
 90 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:08.30    1:03.39        
                  29.86     1:03.39 (33.53)                                        
 91 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:09.54    1:04.41        
                  30.84     1:04.41 (33.57)                                        
 92 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI-MR               1:06.50    1:04.80        
                  30.84     1:04.80 (33.96)                                        
 92 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              1:06.17    1:04.80        
                  30.76     1:04.80 (34.04)                                        
 94 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:03.88    1:04.91        
                  31.10     1:04.91 (33.81)                                        
 95 Walsh, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              1:07.61    1:05.05        
                  32.69     1:05.05 (32.36)                                        
 95 Obszyaski, Bartosz        15 Unattached-MR        1:05.17    1:05.05        
                  30.26     1:05.05 (34.79)                                        
 97 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              1:09.90    1:05.22        
                  30.76     1:05.22 (34.46)                                        
 98 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.08    1:05.24        
                  30.32     1:05.24 (34.92)                                        
 99 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI-MR               1:11.23    1:05.76        
                  31.88     1:05.76 (33.88)                                        
100 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:04.71    1:05.84        
                  30.57     1:05.84 (35.27)                                        
101 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:05.63    1:06.18        
                  32.40     1:06.18 (33.78)                                        
102 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               1:25.71    1:06.28        
                  30.51     1:06.28 (35.77)                                        
103 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:05.92    1:06.62        
                  31.87     1:06.62 (34.75)                                        
104 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:04.10    1:07.05        
                  31.19     1:07.05 (35.86)                                        
105 Macareno, Adrian          14 TRI-MR               1:03.84    1:07.55        
                  31.14     1:07.55 (36.41)                                        
106 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR              1:07.83    1:07.61        
                  31.14     1:07.61 (36.47)                                        
107 Aleman, William A         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.57        
                  31.19     1:08.57 (37.38)                                        
108 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:09.55    1:09.11        
                  31.81     1:09.11 (37.30)                                        
109 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              1:12.26    1:09.27        
                  32.22     1:09.27 (37.05)                                        
110 Gamez Rios, Lucio J       13 LSA-MR               1:18.89    1:09.95        
                  32.23     1:09.95 (37.72)                                        
111 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI-MR               1:13.12    1:10.60        
                  32.88     1:10.60 (37.72)                                        
112 Rivera, Francis A         14 TRI-MR               1:05.34    1:11.79        
                  31.66     1:11.79 (40.13)                                        
113 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:11.99    1:13.10        
                  34.80     1:13.10 (38.30)                                        
114 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.65    1:13.35        
                  35.19     1:13.35 (38.16)                                        
115 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.25    1:13.55        
                  34.14     1:13.55 (39.41)                                        
116 Halevi, Eitan             13 TRI-MR               1:25.17    1:22.87        
                  39.93     1:22.87 (42.94)                                        
 -- Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 53.80         DQ        
      False start
                  25.50          DQ (28.64)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun S               31 NYAC-MR              1:37.49    1:44.50        
                  25.11       52.01 (26.90)     1:18.18 (26.17)     1:44.50 (26.32)
  2 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              1:41.07    1:46.32        
                  24.53       51.75 (27.22)     1:19.15 (27.40)     1:46.32 (27.17)
  3 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              1:49.34    1:48.74        
                  24.81       52.03 (27.22)     1:20.35 (28.32)     1:48.74 (28.39)
  4 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR              1:47.62    1:48.99        
                  25.64       53.14 (27.50)     1:21.08 (27.94)     1:48.99 (27.91)
  5 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              1:53.52    1:52.58        
                  24.93       52.60 (27.67)     1:22.43 (29.83)     1:52.58 (30.15)
  6 Dent, Roger L             28 NYAC-MR              1:44.06    1:52.98        
                  25.51       53.84 (28.33)     1:23.05 (29.21)     1:52.98 (29.93)
  7 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:53.48    1:55.29        
                  25.67       54.18 (28.51)     1:24.64 (30.46)     1:55.29 (30.65)
  8 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:55.91    1:55.42        
                  26.65       55.91 (29.26)     1:25.92 (30.01)     1:55.42 (29.50)
  9 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        2:09.95    1:55.56        
                  25.81       54.59 (28.78)     1:24.99 (30.40)     1:55.56 (30.57)
 10 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 Unattached-MR        1:58.08    1:55.69        
                  26.41       55.51 (29.10)     1:25.82 (30.31)     1:55.69 (29.87)
 11 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR               1:54.12    1:56.14        
                  26.88       56.46 (29.58)     1:26.59 (30.13)     1:56.14 (29.55)
 12 French, Devon J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.61    1:56.42        
                  26.14       54.94 (28.80)     1:25.18 (30.24)     1:56.42 (31.24)
 13 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               1:56.35    1:57.16        
                  27.25       57.50 (30.25)     1:28.34 (30.84)     1:57.16 (28.82)
 13 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:53.70    1:57.16        
                  27.89       58.17 (30.28)     1:28.61 (30.44)     1:57.16 (28.55)
 15 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:00.53    1:57.35        
                  26.28       55.99 (29.71)     1:26.90 (30.91)     1:57.35 (30.45)
 16 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              1:56.51    1:57.43        
                  26.96       56.64 (29.68)     1:26.78 (30.14)     1:57.43 (30.65)
 17 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:58.04    1:58.07        
                  26.65       58.22 (31.57)     1:29.04 (30.82)     1:58.07 (29.03)
 18 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:01.52    1:58.14        
                  26.13       55.63 (29.50)     1:26.87 (31.24)     1:58.14 (31.27)
 19 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:02.89    1:58.20        
                  26.73       56.75 (30.02)     1:28.16 (31.41)     1:58.20 (30.04)
 20 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.75    1:58.74        
                  26.64       56.35 (29.71)     1:27.86 (31.51)     1:58.74 (30.88)
 21 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              1:51.80    1:58.80        
                  26.62       56.35 (29.73)     1:27.62 (31.27)     1:58.80 (31.18)
 22 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               1:56.77    1:58.85        
                  27.90       58.55 (30.65)     1:29.49 (30.94)     1:58.85 (29.36)
 23 Tolpina, Axel A           16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:59.48        
                  25.86       56.96 (31.10)     1:29.39 (32.43)     1:59.48 (30.09)
 24 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:55.65    1:59.57        
                  27.07       57.70 (30.63)     1:29.05 (31.35)     1:59.57 (30.52)
 25 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR               2:01.57    2:01.65        
                  27.23       58.37 (31.14)     1:30.74 (32.37)     2:01.65 (30.91)
 26 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:02.22    2:02.38        
                  27.41       58.66 (31.25)     1:30.82 (32.16)     2:02.38 (31.56)
 27 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:58.25    2:02.79        
                  27.91       59.04 (31.13)     1:31.23 (32.19)     2:02.79 (31.56)
 28 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               2:01.34    2:03.02        
                  28.28       59.56 (31.28)     1:31.42 (31.86)     2:03.02 (31.60)
 29 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:02.36    2:03.15        
                  28.56     1:00.32 (31.76)     1:32.54 (32.22)     2:03.15 (30.61)
 30 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:05.01    2:03.52        
                  28.17       59.89 (31.72)     1:32.50 (32.61)     2:03.52 (31.02)
 31 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR              2:11.13    2:03.87        
                  28.88   2:03.87 (1:34.99)                                        
 32 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:03.03    2:04.16        
                  28.98     1:00.75 (31.77)     1:33.07 (32.32)     2:04.16 (31.09)
 33 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              2:11.57    2:05.20        
                  28.28       59.97 (31.69)     1:32.18 (32.21)     2:05.20 (33.02)
 34 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              2:08.29    2:05.79        
                  29.40     1:01.41 (32.01)     1:34.01 (32.60)     2:05.79 (31.78)
 35 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               2:10.17    2:06.22        
                  28.33     1:00.84 (32.51)     1:34.66 (33.82)     2:06.22 (31.56)
 36 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               2:04.40    2:06.29        
                  28.20       59.65 (31.45)     1:32.73 (33.08)     2:06.29 (33.56)
 37 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:06.96    2:06.57        
                  28.82     1:01.47 (32.65)     1:34.12 (32.65)     2:06.57 (32.45)
 38 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR              2:17.88    2:07.93        
                  28.56     1:01.44 (32.88)     1:35.34 (33.90)     2:07.93 (32.59)
 39 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:08.25    2:08.37        
                  28.57     1:01.32 (32.75)     1:35.69 (34.37)     2:08.37 (32.68)
 40 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:10.25    2:08.60        
                  29.05     1:02.06 (33.01)     1:35.82 (33.76)     2:08.60 (32.78)
 41 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:11.12    2:10.74        
                  28.79     1:01.78 (32.99)     1:36.64 (34.86)     2:10.74 (34.10)
 42 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:12.51    2:11.24        
                  29.01     1:02.25 (33.24)     1:36.97 (34.72)     2:11.24 (34.27)
 43 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               2:10.90    2:11.36        
                  30.13     1:03.49 (33.36)     1:37.69 (34.20)     2:11.36 (33.67)
 44 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:15.54    2:12.17        
                  29.64     1:02.24 (32.60)     1:37.30 (35.06)     2:12.17 (34.87)
 45 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR               2:06.02    2:13.10        
                  29.61     1:03.05 (33.44)     1:37.48 (34.43)     2:13.10 (35.62)
 46 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               2:25.66    2:13.83        
                  31.20     1:05.69 (34.49)     1:40.29 (34.60)     2:13.83 (33.54)
 47 Ifraimov, Elliot          14 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:15.11        
                  29.93     1:03.91 (33.98)     1:39.40 (35.49)     2:15.11 (35.71)
 48 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:21.90    2:15.73        
                  30.46     1:04.93 (34.47)     1:40.87 (35.94)     2:15.73 (34.86)
 49 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              2:21.61    2:16.77        
                  30.82     1:05.88 (35.06)     1:42.74 (36.86)     2:16.77 (34.03)
 50 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              2:45.00    2:16.91        
                  30.41     1:05.52 (35.11)     1:41.85 (36.33)     2:16.91 (35.06)
 51 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              2:21.85    2:17.11        
                  31.82     1:07.75 (35.93)     1:43.17 (35.42)     2:17.11 (33.94)
 52 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:21.39    2:17.53        
                  30.45     1:05.51 (35.06)     1:41.63 (36.12)     2:17.53 (35.90)
 53 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:13.67    2:17.62        
                  30.13     1:04.64 (34.51)     1:42.33 (37.69)     2:17.62 (35.29)
 54 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               2:18.20    2:17.91        
                  30.13     1:05.96 (35.83)     1:42.45 (36.49)     2:17.91 (35.46)
 55 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            2:23.27    2:20.12        
                  30.68     1:06.68 (36.00)     1:44.19 (37.51)     2:20.12 (35.93)
 56 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:25.63    2:20.54        
                  32.69     1:09.09 (36.40)     1:45.65 (36.56)     2:20.54 (34.89)
 57 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI-MR               2:26.73    2:20.82        
                  31.32     1:07.28 (35.96)     1:45.46 (38.18)     2:20.82 (35.36)
 58 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               2:18.17    2:21.48        
                  31.16     1:05.84 (34.68)     1:43.20 (37.36)     2:21.48 (38.28)
 59 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:32.43    2:22.56        
                  31.49     1:07.15 (35.66)     1:44.73 (37.58)     2:22.56 (37.83)
 60 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              2:35.47    2:22.70        
                  31.93     1:07.52 (35.59)     1:44.79 (37.27)     2:22.70 (37.91)
 61 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              2:41.48    2:23.73        
                  32.55     1:08.53 (35.98)     1:46.65 (38.12)     2:23.73 (37.08)
 62 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI-MR               2:38.13    2:24.10        
                  33.35     1:09.98 (36.63)     1:48.42 (38.44)     2:24.10 (35.68)
 63 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:24.89    2:25.64        
                  31.94     1:07.37 (35.43)     1:46.02 (38.65)     2:25.64 (39.62)
 64 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              2:27.66    2:25.84        
                  32.02     1:08.98 (36.96)     1:48.20 (39.22)     2:25.84 (37.64)
 65 Macareno, Adrian          14 TRI-MR               2:29.35    2:28.37        
                  31.71     1:09.35 (37.64)     1:49.47 (40.12)     2:28.37 (38.90)
 66 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:30.86        
                  32.73     1:12.78 (40.05)     1:54.18 (41.40)     2:30.86 (36.68)
 67 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              2:38.73    2:34.50        
                  33.58     1:12.90 (39.32)     1:54.34 (41.44)     2:34.50 (40.16)
 68 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:41.43        
                  34.86     1:15.93 (41.07)   2:41.43 (1:25.50)                    
 69 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:00.55        
                  36.49     1:23.51 (47.02)     2:13.35 (49.84)     3:00.55 (47.20)
 70 Lender, David J           13 TRI-MR               2:50.17    3:03.80        
                  36.21     1:22.10 (45.89)     2:13.18 (51.08)     3:03.80 (50.62)
 -- Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:00.04         DQ        
      False start
                  28.26       58.08 (29.82)     1:29.10 (31.02)          DQ (30.49)
 
Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              5:00.38    4:57.11        
                  25.56       53.80 (28.24)     1:23.31 (29.51)     1:53.78 (30.47)
        2:24.23 (30.45)     2:54.90 (30.67)     3:25.99 (31.09)     3:57.05 (31.06)
        4:27.68 (30.63)     4:57.11 (29.43)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              4:56.85    4:57.41        
                  25.19       53.39 (28.20)     1:22.67 (29.28)     1:52.69 (30.02)
        2:23.33 (30.64)     2:54.47 (31.14)     3:25.81 (31.34)     3:57.11 (31.30)
        4:28.27 (31.16)     4:57.41 (29.14)                                        
  3 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              5:02.27    5:06.12        
                  26.39       56.22 (29.83)     1:27.77 (31.55)     1:59.29 (31.52)
        2:31.13 (31.84)     3:02.86 (31.73)     3:34.45 (31.59)     4:06.20 (31.75)
        4:37.56 (31.36)     5:06.12 (28.56)                                        
  4 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              5:06.22    5:06.33        
                  26.39       56.73 (30.34)     1:27.76 (31.03)     1:59.12 (31.36)
        2:30.42 (31.30)     3:01.92 (31.50)     3:33.59 (31.67)     4:05.00 (31.41)
        4:36.38 (31.38)     5:06.33 (29.95)                                        
  5 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              4:59.59    5:07.75        
                  26.79       56.57 (29.78)     1:27.36 (30.79)     1:58.69 (31.33)
        2:30.33 (31.64)     3:02.17 (31.84)     3:33.95 (31.78)     4:05.65 (31.70)
        4:37.27 (31.62)     5:07.75 (30.48)                                        
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               5:05.56    5:10.12        
                  28.13       59.05 (30.92)     1:30.06 (31.01)     2:01.43 (31.37)
        2:33.04 (31.61)     3:04.36 (31.32)     3:36.36 (32.00)     4:08.02 (31.66)
        4:39.35 (31.33)     5:10.12 (30.77)                                        
  7 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            5:10.07    5:11.41        
                  26.65       56.77 (30.12)     1:28.36 (31.59)     1:59.81 (31.45)
        2:31.86 (32.05)     3:04.03 (32.17)     3:36.18 (32.15)     4:08.54 (32.36)
        4:40.86 (32.32)     5:11.41 (30.55)                                        
  8 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              5:20.00    5:13.18        
                  27.60       58.35 (30.75)     1:29.92 (31.57)     2:02.17 (32.25)
        2:34.70 (32.53)     3:07.06 (32.36)     3:39.22 (32.16)     4:11.23 (32.01)
        4:43.27 (32.04)     5:13.18 (29.91)                                        
  9 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR               5:10.12    5:16.06        
                  27.09       57.25 (30.16)     1:28.92 (31.67)     2:00.91 (31.99)
        2:32.78 (31.87)     3:05.29 (32.51)     3:37.65 (32.36)     4:10.42 (32.77)
        4:43.41 (32.99)     5:16.06 (32.65)                                        
 10 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               5:21.74    5:16.24        
                  28.27       59.74 (31.47)     1:32.59 (32.85)     2:05.46 (32.87)
        2:37.68 (32.22)     3:09.63 (31.95)     3:41.83 (32.20)     4:13.99 (32.16)
        4:45.87 (31.88)     5:16.24 (30.37)                                        
 11 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              5:19.00    5:18.37        
                  27.77       58.46 (30.69)     1:30.61 (32.15)     2:03.07 (32.46)
        2:35.85 (32.78)     3:08.49 (32.64)     3:41.44 (32.95)     4:14.60 (33.16)
        4:47.62 (33.02)     5:18.37 (30.75)                                        
 12 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               5:08.63    5:19.15        
                  28.86     1:00.55 (31.69)     1:32.83 (32.28)     2:05.22 (32.39)
        2:37.66 (32.44)     3:10.26 (32.60)     3:42.55 (32.29)     4:14.83 (32.28)
        4:47.14 (32.31)     5:19.15 (32.01)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               5:16.73    5:19.47        
                  27.71       58.87 (31.16)     1:30.98 (32.11)     2:02.87 (31.89)
        2:34.95 (32.08)     3:07.86 (32.91)     3:40.42 (32.56)     4:13.42 (33.00)
        4:46.70 (33.28)     5:19.47 (32.77)                                        
 14 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        5:55.40    5:19.77        
                  27.66       58.35 (30.69)     1:30.29 (31.94)     2:02.97 (32.68)
        2:35.96 (32.99)     3:09.38 (33.42)     3:42.78 (33.40)     4:15.76 (32.98)
        4:48.92 (33.16)     5:19.77 (30.85)                                        
 15 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              5:20.00    5:20.15        
                  28.00     1:00.01 (32.01)     1:32.72 (32.71)     2:05.38 (32.66)
        2:38.38 (33.00)     3:11.13 (32.75)     3:44.61 (33.48)     4:17.42 (32.81)
        4:49.91 (32.49)     5:20.15 (30.24)                                        
 16 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               5:26.95    5:21.44        
                  29.09     1:00.28 (31.19)     1:32.12 (31.84)     2:04.66 (32.54)
        2:37.38 (32.72)     3:10.14 (32.76)     3:43.47 (33.33)     4:16.45 (32.98)
        4:49.49 (33.04)     5:21.44 (31.95)                                        
 17 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              5:36.17    5:21.63        
                  28.71     1:01.42 (32.71)     1:34.94 (33.52)     2:08.20 (33.26)
        2:41.33 (33.13)     3:14.64 (33.31)     3:47.41 (32.77)     4:19.67 (32.26)
        4:51.16 (31.49)     5:21.63 (30.47)                                        
 18 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              5:20.00    5:23.62        
                  28.84     1:01.01 (32.17)     1:34.13 (33.12)     2:06.87 (32.74)
        2:39.37 (32.50)     3:11.93 (32.56)     3:44.73 (32.80)     4:18.07 (33.34)
        4:50.61 (32.54)     5:23.62 (33.01)                                        
 19 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               5:18.11    5:24.52        
                  28.56     1:00.06 (31.50)     1:32.27 (32.21)     2:04.81 (32.54)
        2:37.74 (32.93)     3:11.04 (33.30)     3:44.45 (33.41)     4:18.05 (33.60)
        4:51.46 (33.41)     5:24.52 (33.06)                                        
 20 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              5:20.00    5:28.07        
                  29.07     1:01.66 (32.59)     1:34.46 (32.80)     2:07.61 (33.15)
        2:40.79 (33.18)     3:14.35 (33.56)     3:48.52 (34.17)     4:22.59 (34.07)
        4:56.73 (34.14)     5:28.07 (31.34)                                        
 21 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               5:31.22    5:32.79        
                  29.34     1:02.73 (33.39)     1:36.68 (33.95)     2:10.89 (34.21)
        2:45.51 (34.62)     3:19.85 (34.34)     3:53.80 (33.95)     4:27.54 (33.74)
        5:01.21 (33.67)     5:32.79 (31.58)                                        
 22 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              5:27.00    5:38.20        
                  29.48     1:02.63 (33.15)     1:37.27 (34.64)     2:12.28 (35.01)
        2:47.20 (34.92)     3:22.19 (34.99)     3:56.64 (34.45)     4:30.73 (34.09)
        5:04.60 (33.87)     5:38.20 (33.60)                                        
 23 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               5:34.64    5:38.69        
                  29.77     1:04.15 (34.38)     1:38.38 (34.23)     2:12.62 (34.24)
        2:47.28 (34.66)     3:21.54 (34.26)     3:56.09 (34.55)     4:30.84 (34.75)
        5:06.31 (35.47)     5:38.69 (32.38)                                        
 24 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              5:19.32    5:43.47        
                  28.27     1:00.75 (32.48)     1:34.89 (34.14)     2:09.08 (34.19)
        2:44.26 (35.18)     3:21.18 (36.92)     3:57.44 (36.26)     4:33.67 (36.23)
        5:10.10 (36.43)     5:43.47 (33.37)                                        
 25 Gonzalez, Kevin           14 APEX-MR              6:35.00    5:45.80        
                  31.12     1:05.76 (34.64)     1:41.07 (35.31)     2:16.96 (35.89)
        2:52.45 (35.49)     3:28.28 (35.83)     4:03.95 (35.67)     4:39.61 (35.66)
        5:13.83 (34.22)     5:45.80 (31.97)                                        
 26 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR               5:39.99    5:46.28        
                  30.10     1:03.81 (33.71)     1:38.43 (34.62)     2:13.93 (35.50)
        2:49.30 (35.37)     3:25.17 (35.87)     4:00.06 (34.89)     4:36.21 (36.15)
        5:12.15 (35.94)     5:46.28 (34.13)                                        
 27 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              6:14.76    5:55.13        
                  30.77     1:05.47 (34.70)     1:42.09 (36.62)     2:18.43 (36.34)
        2:55.14 (36.71)     3:32.10 (36.96)     4:09.05 (36.95)     4:46.96 (37.91)
        5:23.60 (36.64)     5:55.13 (31.53)                                        
 28 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               5:54.21    5:56.59        
                  31.36     1:05.53 (34.17)     1:41.23 (35.70)     2:17.47 (36.24)
        2:53.74 (36.27)     3:29.72 (35.98)     4:06.46 (36.74)     4:43.93 (37.47)
        5:20.99 (37.06)     5:56.59 (35.60)                                        
 29 Poggioli, David C         14 TRI-MR               6:05.93    5:57.42        
                  33.42     1:11.36 (37.94)     1:48.95 (37.59)                    
            3:01.98 ( )                             4:13.64 ( )     4:49.30 (35.66)
        5:24.19 (34.89)     5:57.42 (33.23)                                        
 30 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              5:45.00    5:58.59        
                  29.75     1:04.52 (34.77)     1:40.95 (36.43)     2:18.18 (37.23)
        2:55.45 (37.27)     3:32.34 (36.89)     4:08.54 (36.20)     4:45.57 (37.03)
        5:22.76 (37.19)     5:58.59 (35.83)                                        
 31 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              5:58.41    6:10.01        
                  33.97     1:11.63 (37.66)     1:48.88 (37.25)     2:26.76 (37.88)
        3:03.90 (37.14)     3:41.63 (37.73)     4:19.66 (38.03)     4:56.43 (36.77)
        5:33.48 (37.05)     6:10.01 (36.53)                                        
 32 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              5:59.00    6:11.41        
                  32.00     1:08.21 (36.21)     1:45.72 (37.51)     2:23.12 (37.40)
        3:01.32 (38.20)     3:39.08 (37.76)     4:16.92 (37.84)     4:55.35 (38.43)
        5:34.01 (38.66)     6:11.41 (37.40)                                        
 33 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR                    NT    6:31.99        
                  31.66     1:08.93 (37.27)     1:48.78 (39.85)     2:29.23 (40.45)
        3:10.04 (40.81)     3:51.27 (41.23)     4:32.35 (41.08)     5:12.93 (40.58)
        5:52.61 (39.68)     6:31.99 (39.38)                                        
 
Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luchsinger, Tom J         26 NYAC-MR                48.37      52.18        
                  25.68       52.18 (26.50)                                        
  2 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                54.98      55.64        
                  27.11       55.64 (28.53)                                        
  3 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                58.21      56.88        
                  27.27       56.88 (29.61)                                        
  4 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                56.63      57.34        
                  27.66       57.34 (29.68)                                        
  5 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 55.39      57.74        
                  27.82       57.74 (29.92)                                        
  6 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR                 56.33      58.31        
                  28.44       58.31 (29.87)                                        
  7 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:00.95      58.87        
                  28.59       58.87 (30.28)                                        
  8 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                56.44      59.69        
                  29.06       59.69 (30.63)                                        
  9 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR                 58.78    1:00.07        
                  29.22     1:00.07 (30.85)                                        
 10 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR              1:01.95    1:00.59        
                  29.20     1:00.59 (31.39)                                        
 11 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        1:01.85    1:00.62        
                  29.68     1:00.62 (30.94)                                        
 12 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR                 59.24    1:00.72        
                  29.94     1:00.72 (30.78)                                        
 13 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               1:00.32    1:01.46        
                  29.72     1:01.46 (31.74)                                        
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              1:03.32    1:01.59        
                  29.86     1:01.59 (31.73)                                        
 15 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                58.39    1:01.68        
                  29.73     1:01.68 (31.95)                                        
 16 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.05    1:01.72        
                  29.87     1:01.72 (31.85)                                        
 17 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:06.83    1:01.73        
                  30.01     1:01.73 (31.72)                                        
 18 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR              1:06.45    1:02.40        
                  30.38     1:02.40 (32.02)                                        
 19 Odom, Reginald D          17 Unattached-MR             NT    1:02.50        
                  29.48     1:02.50 (33.02)                                        
 20 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:06.50    1:03.47        
                  31.24     1:03.47 (32.23)                                        
 21 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:02.66    1:03.78        
                  31.03     1:03.78 (32.75)                                        
 22 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:03.56    1:03.85        
                  31.29     1:03.85 (32.56)                                        
 23 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              1:06.02    1:04.41        
                  30.93     1:04.41 (33.48)                                        
 24 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            1:03.46    1:04.45        
                  31.98     1:04.45 (32.47)                                        
 25 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.71    1:04.46        
                  31.72     1:04.46 (32.74)                                        
 26 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 59.71    1:04.53        
                  31.04     1:04.53 (33.49)                                        
 27 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              1:04.30    1:04.57        
                  31.91     1:04.57 (32.66)                                        
 28 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               1:05.15    1:04.70        
                  32.23     1:04.70 (32.47)                                        
 29 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:01.85    1:04.77        
                  31.21     1:04.77 (33.56)                                        
 30 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:04.78        
                  31.71     1:04.78 (33.07)                                        
 31 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:06.06    1:04.91        
                  31.24     1:04.91 (33.67)                                        
 32 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              1:07.56    1:04.99        
                  30.33     1:04.99 (34.66)                                        
 33 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              1:05.85    1:05.04        
                  32.65     1:05.04 (32.39)                                        
 34 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              1:01.83    1:05.34        
                  31.37     1:05.34 (33.97)                                        
 35 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR               1:08.81    1:06.25        
                  32.58     1:06.25 (33.67)                                        
 36 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 Unattached-MR        1:07.96    1:06.43        
                  32.31     1:06.43 (34.12)                                        
 37 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:05.46    1:06.72        
                  32.15     1:06.72 (34.57)                                        
 38 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              1:08.83    1:07.48        
                  32.45     1:07.48 (35.03)                                        
 39 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:08.99    1:07.65        
                  33.17     1:07.65 (34.48)                                        
 40 Wong, Christopher         14 Unattached-MR        1:15.47    1:07.97        
                  33.43     1:07.97 (34.54)                                        
 41 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:08.05    1:09.07        
                  33.85     1:09.07 (35.22)                                        
 42 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:09.41        
                  33.42     1:09.41 (35.99)                                        
 43 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:09.09    1:09.88        
                  33.84     1:09.88 (36.04)                                        
 44 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              1:11.28    1:10.00        
                  33.72     1:10.00 (36.28)                                        
 45 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.45    1:10.36        
                  33.38     1:10.36 (36.98)                                        
 46 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.80    1:10.64        
                  34.82     1:10.64 (35.82)                                        
 47 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:15.75    1:11.61        
                  35.28     1:11.61 (36.33)                                        
 48 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 Unattached-MR        1:11.76    1:11.68        
                  34.66     1:11.68 (37.02)                                        
 49 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:11.77        
                  34.69     1:11.77 (37.08)                                        
 50 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:12.57    1:12.03        
                  34.67     1:12.03 (37.36)                                        
 51 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI-MR               1:11.57    1:12.38        
                  35.04     1:12.38 (37.34)                                        
 52 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              1:21.42    1:12.50        
                  35.39     1:12.50 (37.11)                                        
 53 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              1:10.57    1:12.55        
                  34.22     1:12.55 (38.33)                                        
 54 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.67    1:12.78        
                  36.27     1:12.78 (36.51)                                        
 55 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              1:19.85    1:12.85        
                  35.04     1:12.85 (37.81)                                        
 56 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:12.66    1:13.18        
                  35.04     1:13.18 (38.14)                                        
 57 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              1:19.68    1:13.42        
                  37.97     1:13.42 (35.45)                                        
 58 Dritsas, Emanuel          13 LIAC-MR              1:11.27    1:13.95        
                  37.02     1:13.95 (36.93)                                        
 59 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              1:13.12    1:14.66        
                  36.04     1:14.66 (38.62)                                        
 60 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               2:19.62    1:14.68        
                  36.10     1:14.68 (38.58)                                        
 61 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:19.60    1:15.06        
                  37.06     1:15.06 (38.00)                                        
 62 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:20.57    1:15.36        
 63 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               1:14.83    1:15.45        
                  36.50     1:15.45 (38.95)                                        
 64 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:19.11    1:15.58        
                  36.30     1:15.58 (39.28)                                        
 65 Kilichowski, Ricky        13 TRI-MR               1:27.69    1:15.72        
                  37.22     1:15.72 (38.50)                                        
 66 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:19.06    1:16.97        
                  38.53     1:16.97 (38.44)                                        
 67 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI-MR               1:21.36    1:17.69        
                  37.52     1:17.69 (40.17)                                        
 68 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              1:13.68    1:17.71        
 69 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR              1:19.32    1:17.82        
                  37.97     1:17.82 (39.85)                                        
 70 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              1:20.21    1:19.46        
                  39.64     1:19.46 (39.82)                                        
 71 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:21.22    1:20.34        
                  39.11     1:20.34 (41.23)                                        
 72 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.04    1:20.66        
                  39.92     1:20.66 (40.74)                                        
 73 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              1:19.62    1:21.38        
                  38.68     1:21.38 (42.70)                                        
 74 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               1:15.17    1:21.43        
                  41.49     1:21.43 (39.94)                                        
 75 Obszyaski, Bartosz        15 Unattached-MR        1:19.17    1:21.53        
                  40.75     1:21.53 (40.78)                                        
 76 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.08    1:21.66        
                  39.03     1:21.66 (42.63)                                        
 77 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:09.00    1:21.71        
                  38.85     1:21.71 (42.86)                                        
 78 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI-MR               1:30.44    1:25.00        
                  41.72     1:25.00 (43.28)                                        
 79 Rivera, Francis A         14 TRI-MR               1:15.47    1:25.29        
                  41.98     1:25.29 (43.31)                                        
 80 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:29.44    1:25.86        
                  42.19     1:25.86 (43.67)                                        
 81 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.81    1:26.10        
                  41.30     1:26.10 (44.80)                                        
 82 Aleman, William A         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:32.87        
                  44.59     1:32.87 (48.28)                                        
 83 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              1:08.15    1:34.27        
                  44.02     1:34.27 (50.25)                                        
 -- Halevi, Eitan             13 TRI-MR               1:20.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              2:03.97    2:01.11        
                  27.67       57.90 (30.23)     1:29.38 (31.48)     2:01.11 (31.73)
  2 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:02.90    2:04.43        
                  29.65     1:01.84 (32.19)     1:33.10 (31.26)     2:04.43 (31.33)
  3 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:58.70    2:04.96        
                  29.70     1:01.18 (31.48)     1:33.98 (32.80)     2:04.96 (30.98)
  4 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR               2:05.55    2:08.11        
                  29.95     1:01.92 (31.97)     1:34.92 (33.00)     2:08.11 (33.19)
  5 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              2:16.40    2:08.31        
                  30.33     1:01.97 (31.64)     1:35.07 (33.10)     2:08.31 (33.24)
  6 Tolpina, Axel A           16 Unattached-MR        2:05.05    2:10.88        
                  30.52     1:03.80 (33.28)     1:37.28 (33.48)     2:10.88 (33.60)
  7 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               2:14.54    2:12.67        
                  30.70     1:04.12 (33.42)     1:38.51 (34.39)     2:12.67 (34.16)
  8 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:15.08    2:13.88        
                  32.54     1:06.27 (33.73)     1:40.48 (34.21)     2:13.88 (33.40)
  9 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.79    2:14.15        
                  32.24     1:06.82 (34.58)     1:40.90 (34.08)     2:14.15 (33.25)
 10 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.33    2:14.95        
                  32.23     1:06.69 (34.46)     1:41.51 (34.82)     2:14.95 (33.44)
 11 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              2:23.42    2:14.96        
                  31.43     1:04.74 (33.31)     1:39.51 (34.77)     2:14.96 (35.45)
 12 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                    NT    2:15.07        
                  33.41     1:07.80 (34.39)     1:42.06 (34.26)     2:15.07 (33.01)
 13 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:14.69    2:15.94        
                  32.53     1:07.79 (35.26)     1:42.70 (34.91)     2:15.94 (33.24)
 14 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR              2:24.30    2:16.23        
                  31.24     1:06.13 (34.89)     1:41.73 (35.60)     2:16.23 (34.50)
 15 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              2:08.95    2:16.57        
                  29.28     1:02.49 (33.21)     1:39.62 (37.13)     2:16.57 (36.95)
 16 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:16.38    2:17.49        
                  32.71     1:07.29 (34.58)     1:42.79 (35.50)     2:17.49 (34.70)
 17 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              2:33.04    2:17.73        
                  33.83     1:08.91 (35.08)     1:43.45 (34.54)     2:17.73 (34.28)
 18 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:26.61    2:17.74        
                  31.31     1:07.40 (36.09)     1:43.77 (36.37)     2:17.74 (33.97)
 19 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              2:16.16    2:18.22        
                  32.23     1:07.37 (35.14)     1:43.24 (35.87)     2:18.22 (34.98)
 20 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.41    2:18.87        
                  31.97     1:06.38 (34.41)     1:42.60 (36.22)     2:18.87 (36.27)
 21 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:18.88        
                  32.83     1:08.54 (35.71)     1:44.42 (35.88)     2:18.88 (34.46)
 22 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            2:21.99    2:19.06        
                  32.30     1:07.61 (35.31)     1:43.65 (36.04)     2:19.06 (35.41)
 23 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              2:26.88    2:21.09        
                  33.67     1:09.10 (35.43)     1:45.31 (36.21)     2:21.09 (35.78)
 24 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:25.24    2:22.03        
                  32.93     1:09.94 (37.01)     1:46.96 (37.02)     2:22.03 (35.07)
 25 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              2:07.22    2:22.11        
                  32.63     1:08.67 (36.04)     1:45.62 (36.95)     2:22.11 (36.49)
 26 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:26.24    2:26.51        
                  34.07     1:11.86 (37.79)     1:50.45 (38.59)     2:26.51 (36.06)
 27 Wong, Christopher         14 Unattached-MR        2:33.17    2:26.72        
                  35.13     1:12.02 (36.89)     1:49.36 (37.34)     2:26.72 (37.36)
 28 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.25        
                  34.77     1:12.45 (37.68)     1:51.16 (38.71)     2:28.25 (37.09)
 29 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:29.12        
                  36.23     1:14.13 (37.90)     1:52.68 (38.55)     2:29.12 (36.44)
 30 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:28.15    2:31.72        
                  34.11     1:13.03 (38.92)     1:54.07 (41.04)     2:31.72 (37.65)
 31 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:32.91        
                  36.20     1:14.71 (38.51)     1:54.14 (39.43)     2:32.91 (38.77)
 32 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:33.15        
                  34.25     1:13.04 (38.79)     1:53.42 (40.38)     2:33.15 (39.73)
 33 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI-MR               2:32.12    2:33.31        
                  35.42     1:14.61 (39.19)     1:54.81 (40.20)     2:33.31 (38.50)
 34 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            2:58.88    2:42.94        
                  38.34     1:20.55 (42.21)     2:03.17 (42.62)     2:42.94 (39.77)
 35 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.69        
                  37.42     1:19.76 (42.34)     2:06.20 (46.44)     2:50.69 (44.49)
 -- Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  41.13     1:26.69 (45.56)     2:12.57 (45.88)          DQ (44.59)
 
Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.57    1:00.87        
                  28.73     1:00.87 (32.14)                                        
  2 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               1:08.02    1:04.46        
                  30.40     1:04.46 (34.06)                                        
  3 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:04.46    1:05.54        
                  31.30     1:05.54 (34.24)                                        
  4 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              1:06.63    1:05.75        
                  31.19     1:05.75 (34.56)                                        
  5 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:02.95    1:05.79        
                  31.02     1:05.79 (34.77)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:07.31    1:06.25        
                  31.43     1:06.25 (34.82)                                        
  7 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR               1:07.01    1:06.33        
                  31.81     1:06.33 (34.52)                                        
  8 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:08.00    1:06.39        
                  31.44     1:06.39 (34.95)                                        
  9 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              1:07.32    1:06.83        
                  31.25     1:06.83 (35.58)                                        
 10 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               1:03.46    1:06.99        
                  32.38     1:06.99 (34.61)                                        
 11 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:07.60    1:07.11        
                  31.52     1:07.11 (35.59)                                        
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              1:08.99    1:07.16        
                  31.60     1:07.16 (35.56)                                        
 13 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.90    1:07.20        
                  31.56     1:07.20 (35.64)                                        
 14 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               1:02.62    1:07.39        
                  31.71     1:07.39 (35.68)                                        
 15 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 Unattached-MR        1:09.25    1:08.17        
                  31.79     1:08.17 (36.38)                                        
 16 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:06.25    1:08.54        
                  32.88     1:08.54 (35.66)                                        
 17 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:04.18    1:08.83        
                  32.29     1:08.83 (36.54)                                        
 18 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:06.68    1:08.94        
                  32.24     1:08.94 (36.70)                                        
 19 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            1:10.02    1:09.49        
                  33.25     1:09.49 (36.24)                                        
 20 Kim, Joshua               13 TRI-MR               1:14.63    1:09.51        
                  32.77     1:09.51 (36.74)                                        
 21 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR               1:08.45    1:10.35        
                  33.11     1:10.35 (37.24)                                        
 22 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.80    1:10.86        
                  32.91     1:10.86 (37.95)                                        
 23 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:12.00    1:11.37        
                  33.33     1:11.37 (38.04)                                        
 24 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              1:13.95    1:11.52        
                  33.87     1:11.52 (37.65)                                        
 25 French, Devon J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.50    1:12.09        
                  33.10     1:12.09 (38.99)                                        
 26 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        1:13.85    1:12.14        
                  34.00     1:12.14 (38.14)                                        
 27 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:14.10    1:12.24        
                  34.16     1:12.24 (38.08)                                        
 28 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:11.32    1:12.58        
                  35.05     1:12.58 (37.53)                                        
 29 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.50    1:12.66        
                  34.52     1:12.66 (38.14)                                        
 30 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:10.46    1:13.66        
                  34.11     1:13.66 (39.55)                                        
 31 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               1:17.48    1:13.93        
                  34.31     1:13.93 (39.62)                                        
 32 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              1:14.06    1:15.19        
                  35.51     1:15.19 (39.68)                                        
 33 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              1:13.88    1:15.67        
                  35.68     1:15.67 (39.99)                                        
 34 Wong, Christopher         14 Unattached-MR        1:20.24    1:15.76        
                  35.66     1:15.76 (40.10)                                        
 35 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            1:20.08    1:16.00        
                  36.03     1:16.00 (39.97)                                        
 36 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.99    1:16.11        
                  36.00     1:16.11 (40.11)                                        
 37 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR              1:17.19    1:16.30        
                  36.13     1:16.30 (40.17)                                        
 38 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:26.16    1:16.80        
                  36.15     1:16.80 (40.65)                                        
 39 Gordon, Matthew A         15 JCCT-MR              1:20.52    1:17.07        
                  36.51     1:17.07 (40.56)                                        
 40 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              1:20.72    1:17.28        
                  36.93     1:17.28 (40.35)                                        
 41 Ifraimov, Elliot          14 TRI-MR               1:30.34    1:17.83        
                  36.61     1:17.83 (41.22)                                        
 42 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               1:19.80    1:17.86        
                  37.27     1:17.86 (40.59)                                        
 43 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            1:21.68    1:18.08        
                  37.11     1:18.08 (40.97)                                        
 44 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:19.72    1:18.11        
                  36.56     1:18.11 (41.55)                                        
 45 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              1:24.19    1:18.18        
                  36.46     1:18.18 (41.72)                                        
 46 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 Unattached-MR        1:17.46    1:18.34        
                  36.26     1:18.34 (42.08)                                        
 47 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR              1:21.47    1:18.55        
                  36.68     1:18.55 (41.87)                                        
 48 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               1:15.17    1:18.76        
                  38.35     1:18.76 (40.41)                                        
 49 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              1:25.70    1:18.79        
                  37.63     1:18.79 (41.16)                                        
 50 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.00    1:18.93        
                  36.61     1:18.93 (42.32)                                        
 51 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               1:25.17    1:19.03        
                  37.54     1:19.03 (41.49)                                        
 52 Poggioli, David C         14 TRI-MR               1:52.23    1:19.12        
                  37.80     1:19.12 (41.32)                                        
 53 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR              1:24.12    1:20.59        
                  38.26     1:20.59 (42.33)                                        
 54 Fiumefreddo, Michael      16 TRI-MR               1:22.62    1:20.70        
                  37.11     1:20.70 (43.59)                                        
 55 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               1:21.08    1:21.15        
                  37.89     1:21.15 (43.26)                                        
 56 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              1:22.36    1:22.29        
                  39.19     1:22.29 (43.10)                                        
 57 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              1:48.64    1:24.32        
                  40.02     1:24.32 (44.30)                                        
 58 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            1:29.21    1:24.76        
                  39.48     1:24.76 (45.28)                                        
 59 Apaza, Andrew W           15 LIAC-MR              1:30.13    1:24.95        
                  39.77     1:24.95 (45.18)                                        
 60 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              1:29.12    1:25.04        
                  39.37     1:25.04 (45.67)                                        
 61 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              1:31.98    1:27.24        
                  40.32     1:27.24 (46.92)                                        
 62 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:27.06    1:30.21        
                  41.34     1:30.21 (48.87)                                        
 63 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.87        
                  42.92     1:31.87 (48.95)                                        
 64 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR              1:39.43    1:37.97        
                  48.17     1:37.97 (49.80)                                        
 65 Macareno, Adrian          14 TRI-MR               1:47.82    1:42.71        
                  47.85     1:42.71 (54.86)                                        
 -- Lender, David J           13 TRI-MR               1:32.95         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.52          DQ (52.76)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              2:13.11    2:13.16        
                  29.68     1:03.23 (33.55)     1:38.03 (34.80)     2:13.16 (35.13)
  2 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:23.48    2:19.27        
                  31.18     1:06.19 (35.01)     1:42.31 (36.12)     2:19.27 (36.96)
  3 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              2:22.03    2:21.51        
                  32.44     1:08.33 (35.89)     1:44.81 (36.48)     2:21.51 (36.70)
  4 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              2:16.14    2:21.68        
                  30.33     1:05.42 (35.09)     1:42.90 (37.48)     2:21.68 (38.78)
  5 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:25.54    2:24.47        
                  32.38     1:08.84 (36.46)     1:46.65 (37.81)     2:24.47 (37.82)
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:20.52    2:24.67        
                  32.91     1:09.18 (36.27)     1:46.73 (37.55)     2:24.67 (37.94)
  7 Odom, Reginald D          17 Unattached-MR        2:18.67    2:25.77        
                  32.39     1:09.00 (36.61)     1:46.58 (37.58)     2:25.77 (39.19)
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:31.06    2:26.67        
                  32.76     1:10.03 (37.27)   2:26.67 (1:16.64)                    
  9 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               2:32.83    2:27.13        
                  33.25     1:10.43 (37.18)     1:48.63 (38.20)     2:27.13 (38.50)
 10 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:14.51    2:27.47        
                  33.56     1:11.50 (37.94)     1:49.95 (38.45)     2:27.47 (37.52)
 11 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:21.52    2:28.05        
                  34.25     1:12.19 (37.94)     1:50.44 (38.25)     2:28.05 (37.61)
 12 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:24.86    2:29.65        
                  33.25     1:10.59 (37.34)     1:49.97 (39.38)     2:29.65 (39.68)
 13 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              2:24.36    2:30.35        
                  32.50     1:10.24 (37.74)     1:50.51 (40.27)     2:30.35 (39.84)
 14 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:25.97    2:31.38        
                  34.96     1:13.59 (38.63)     1:52.85 (39.26)     2:31.38 (38.53)
 15 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:30.42    2:33.14        
                  34.48     1:14.12 (39.64)     1:53.18 (39.06)     2:33.14 (39.96)
 16 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:31.89    2:33.48        
                  34.37     1:13.49 (39.12)     1:53.94 (40.45)     2:33.48 (39.54)
 17 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:39.17    2:34.58        
 18 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:44.00    2:34.78        
 19 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               2:20.05    2:34.84        
                  34.03     1:13.17 (39.14)     1:53.43 (40.26)     2:34.84 (41.41)
 20 Ma, Jared W               13 MPNY-MR              2:37.93    2:35.01        
                  35.08     1:15.67 (40.59)     1:56.70 (41.03)     2:35.01 (38.31)
 21 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:36.38    2:35.14        
                  34.69     1:15.06 (40.37)     1:56.40 (41.34)     2:35.14 (38.74)
 22 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:27.46    2:35.29        
                  34.36     1:13.51 (39.15)     1:54.12 (40.61)     2:35.29 (41.17)
 23 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR               2:30.45    2:35.55        
                  34.73     1:13.78 (39.05)     1:54.50 (40.72)     2:35.55 (41.05)
 24 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:35.57        
 25 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:32.84    2:36.61        
 26 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:38.68        
 27 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:41.91    2:39.46        
 28 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               2:37.40    2:40.60        
                  36.52     1:16.77 (40.25)     1:58.63 (41.86)     2:40.60 (41.97)
 29 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:46.56    2:42.66        
                  35.98     1:17.70 (41.72)     2:00.68 (42.98)     2:42.66 (41.98)
 30 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:45.02    2:45.00        
                  36.95     1:19.27 (42.32)     2:02.75 (43.48)     2:45.00 (42.25)
 31 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:47.95    2:45.36        
                  36.61     1:19.73 (43.12)     2:03.53 (43.80)     2:45.36 (41.83)
 32 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR              2:54.35    2:45.94        
                  37.70     1:20.23 (42.53)     2:03.94 (43.71)     2:45.94 (42.00)
 33 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              2:51.59    2:46.84        
                  37.18     1:19.61 (42.43)     2:03.21 (43.60)     2:46.84 (43.63)
 34 Kim, Jason S              14 TRI-MR               3:30.17    2:47.01        
                  36.21     1:17.12 (40.91)     2:01.77 (44.65)     2:47.01 (45.24)
 35 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               2:50.22    2:48.09        
                  38.16     1:20.11 (41.95)     2:03.96 (43.85)     2:48.09 (44.13)
 36 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:58.00    2:48.27        
                  36.45     1:20.22 (43.77)     2:05.15 (44.93)     2:48.27 (43.12)
 37 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:48.34        
                  37.80     1:20.82 (43.02)     2:05.05 (44.23)     2:48.34 (43.29)
 38 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              2:41.51    2:49.11        
 39 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:49.74        
                  39.08     1:24.19 (45.11)     2:06.32 (42.13)     2:49.74 (43.42)
 40 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:50.00        
                  38.72     1:22.72 (44.00)     2:07.21 (44.49)     2:50.00 (42.79)
 41 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR              2:49.73    2:51.00        
                  36.82     1:20.22 (43.40)     2:05.43 (45.21)     2:51.00 (45.57)
 42 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:02.05    2:51.43        
                  39.01     1:22.82 (43.81)     2:08.63 (45.81)     2:51.43 (42.80)
 43 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:58.62    2:52.74        
                  39.13     1:24.94 (45.81)     2:09.45 (44.51)     2:52.74 (43.29)
 44 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:53.25        
                  37.30     1:21.63 (44.33)     2:07.63 (46.00)     2:53.25 (45.62)
 45 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              2:56.68    2:53.62        
                  39.57     1:23.76 (44.19)     2:08.61 (44.85)     2:53.62 (45.01)
 46 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:53.94        
 47 Hourican, Sean M          14 TRI-MR               2:36.17    2:57.82        
                  39.18     1:24.82 (45.64)     2:13.08 (48.26)     2:57.82 (44.74)
 48 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               3:00.17    2:58.88        
                  40.77     1:26.06 (45.29)     2:12.62 (46.56)     2:58.88 (46.26)
 49 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:56.23    3:00.92        
                  39.84     1:25.79 (45.95)     2:13.40 (47.61)     3:00.92 (47.52)
 50 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              2:49.00    3:01.87        
                  40.43     1:26.35 (45.92)     2:13.91 (47.56)     3:01.87 (47.96)
 51 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              3:07.57    3:04.57        
                  39.60     1:28.22 (48.62)     2:17.02 (48.80)     3:04.57 (47.55)
 52 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              3:14.82    3:05.17        
                  40.79     1:26.60 (45.81)     2:16.81 (50.21)     3:05.17 (48.36)
 53 Walsh, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              3:15.00    3:08.50        
                  43.14     1:31.32 (48.18)     2:20.17 (48.85)     3:08.50 (48.33)
 54 Jimenez, Felix J          14 APEX-MR              3:15.10    3:14.37        
                  44.43     1:34.05 (49.62)     2:23.29 (49.24)     3:14.37 (51.08)
 55 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                    NT    3:16.63        
                  42.81     1:32.71 (49.90)     2:24.11 (51.40)     3:16.63 (52.52)
 56 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              3:10.00    3:17.74        
                  44.44     1:33.95 (49.51)     2:25.28 (51.33)     3:17.74 (52.46)
 57 Watanabe, Hans F          14 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:18.93        
                  45.87     1:38.00 (52.13)     2:30.10 (52.10)     3:18.93 (48.83)
 58 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:19.12        
                  45.68     1:35.62 (49.94)     2:27.80 (52.18)     3:19.12 (51.32)
 59 Aleman, William A         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:22.02        
                  43.32     1:35.51 (52.19)     2:30.18 (54.67)     3:22.02 (51.84)
 60 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:34.07        
                  48.41     1:44.21 (55.80)     2:40.18 (55.97)     3:34.07 (53.89)
 61 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:35.91        
                  42.14     1:37.00 (54.86)   2:37.09 (1:00.09)     3:35.91 (58.82)
 62 Macareno, Adrian          14 TRI-MR               3:45.95    3:56.06        
                  53.80     1:53.15 (59.35)   2:54.85 (1:01.70)   3:56.06 (1:01.21)
 -- Rivera, Francis A         14 TRI-MR               3:00.17         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.03     1:19.85 (43.82)     2:09.86 (50.01)          DQ (47.29)
 
Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Hyun S               31 NYAC-MR                50.81      51.93        
                  24.25       51.93 (27.68)                                        
  2 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                54.29      54.58        
                  25.40       54.58 (29.18)                                        
  3 Macias, Sean              16 TRI-MR                 58.67      56.21        
                  25.57       56.21 (30.64)                                        
  4 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 58.87      57.01        
                  26.39       57.01 (30.62)                                        
  5 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR                 57.20      57.47        
                  27.08       57.47 (30.39)                                        
  6 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              1:00.40      57.99        
                  26.70       57.99 (31.29)                                        
  7 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 59.80      58.70        
                  27.51       58.70 (31.19)                                        
  8 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                57.47      59.23        
                  27.48       59.23 (31.75)                                        
  9 French, Devon J           17 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.60      59.38        
                  27.48       59.38 (31.90)                                        
 10 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR                 57.80      59.72        
                  28.13       59.72 (31.59)                                        
 11 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:00.15    1:00.23        
                  27.94     1:00.23 (32.29)                                        
 12 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:02.43    1:00.43        
                  28.19     1:00.43 (32.24)                                        
 13 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:00.78    1:00.44        
                  27.50     1:00.44 (32.94)                                        
 14 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              1:13.12    1:00.50        
                  28.90     1:00.50 (31.60)                                        
 15 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               1:00.47    1:00.56        
                  28.35     1:00.56 (32.21)                                        
 16 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 Unattached-MR          59.73    1:00.65        
                  27.96     1:00.65 (32.69)                                        
 17 Tolpina, Axel A           16 Unattached-MR             NT    1:00.67        
                  27.80     1:00.67 (32.87)                                        
 18 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR                58.46    1:01.06        
                  29.18     1:01.06 (31.88)                                        
 19 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR                 58.12    1:01.66        
                  28.30     1:01.66 (33.36)                                        
 20 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               1:00.41    1:02.11        
                  28.91     1:02.11 (33.20)                                        
 21 Fiumefreddo, Michael      16 TRI-MR               1:06.17    1:02.26        
                  28.85     1:02.26 (33.41)                                        
 22 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.43    1:03.22        
                  28.54     1:03.22 (34.68)                                        
 23 Rikic, Aidan              13 TRI-MR               1:04.10    1:03.66        
                  29.47     1:03.66 (34.19)                                        
 24 Sanchez, Roger            15 Unattached-MR        1:04.76    1:03.68        
                  28.68     1:03.68 (35.00)                                        
 25 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:08.36    1:04.64        
                  29.72     1:04.64 (34.92)                                        
 26 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.59    1:06.04        
                  31.17     1:06.04 (34.87)                                        
 27 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.81    1:06.47        
                  31.75     1:06.47 (34.72)                                        
 28 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:03.18    1:06.62        
                  30.43     1:06.62 (36.19)                                        
 29 Gordon, Matthew A         15 JCCT-MR              1:07.59    1:06.66        
                  30.82     1:06.66 (35.84)                                        
 30 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.73    1:06.86        
                  30.05     1:06.86 (36.81)                                        
 31 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              1:08.62    1:07.13        
                  30.79     1:07.13 (36.34)                                        
 32 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR              1:14.98    1:08.25        
                  31.02     1:08.25 (37.23)                                        
 33 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:09.35        
                  32.62     1:09.35 (36.73)                                        
 34 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:18.54    1:10.11        
                  32.33     1:10.11 (37.78)                                        
 35 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            1:17.95    1:10.62        
                  33.08     1:10.62 (37.54)                                        
 36 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:15.00    1:10.85        
                  33.56     1:10.85 (37.29)                                        
 36 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               1:10.77    1:10.85        
                  32.59     1:10.85 (38.26)                                        
 38 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:21.42    1:11.89        
                  33.47     1:11.89 (38.42)                                        
 39 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              1:12.70    1:12.40        
                  35.25     1:12.40 (37.15)                                        
 40 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:13.62    1:12.71        
                  34.01     1:12.71 (38.70)                                        
 41 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              1:21.14    1:13.40        
                  34.36     1:13.40 (39.04)                                        
 42 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.99    1:15.56        
                  34.61     1:15.56 (40.95)                                        
 43 Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI-MR                    NT    1:24.70        
                  37.00     1:24.70 (47.70)                                        
 
Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              1:50.75    1:55.52        
                  25.12       53.92 (28.80)     1:24.46 (30.54)     1:55.52 (31.06)
  2 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:05.57    2:09.05        
                  28.28     1:01.21 (32.93)     1:34.83 (33.62)     2:09.05 (34.22)
  3 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:13.68    2:10.52        
                  28.15     1:01.00 (32.85)     1:36.91 (35.91)     2:10.52 (33.61)
  4 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              2:19.80    2:10.76        
                  27.15       58.81 (31.66)     1:33.66 (34.85)     2:10.76 (37.10)
  5 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:18.06    2:14.71        
                  30.63     1:05.79 (35.16)     1:41.51 (35.72)     2:14.71 (33.20)
  6 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:21.46    2:17.38        
                  30.43     1:05.24 (34.81)     1:41.28 (36.04)     2:17.38 (36.10)
  7 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:23.00    2:22.34        
                  32.86     1:10.78 (37.92)     1:49.24 (38.46)     2:22.34 (33.10)
  8 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:14.31    2:30.92        
                  32.86     1:09.13 (36.27)     1:49.17 (40.04)     2:30.92 (41.75)
  9 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:34.05    2:32.62        
                  32.89     1:12.26 (39.37)     1:53.65 (41.39)     2:32.62 (38.97)
 10 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:39.60    2:40.61        
                  35.73     1:16.40 (40.67)     2:00.19 (43.79)     2:40.61 (40.42)
 11 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:44.48    2:42.81        
                  32.34     1:14.00 (41.66)     2:00.45 (46.45)     2:42.81 (42.36)
 12 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:45.30        
                  36.07     1:19.13 (43.06)     2:03.12 (43.99)     2:45.30 (42.18)
 
Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.75    2:00.20        
                  25.51       55.60 (30.09)     1:32.03 (36.43)     2:00.20 (28.17)
  2 Dent, Roger L             28 NYAC-MR              1:52.88    2:00.23        
                  25.51       58.64 (33.13)     1:32.44 (33.80)     2:00.23 (27.79)
  3 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR              2:01.09    2:01.36        
                  26.08       57.48 (31.40)     1:32.77 (35.29)     2:01.36 (28.59)
  4 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:04.62    2:04.20        
                  27.07       59.22 (32.15)     1:35.26 (36.04)     2:04.20 (28.94)
  5 Fraser, Brett M           28 NYAC-MR              1:57.85    2:04.36        
                  25.34       57.37 (32.03)     1:35.98 (38.61)     2:04.36 (28.38)
  6 Odom, Reginald D          17 Unattached-MR        2:05.78    2:05.69        
                  25.46       58.73 (33.27)     1:35.49 (36.76)     2:05.69 (30.20)
  7 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              2:07.97    2:05.90        
                  25.70       57.17 (31.47)     1:37.32 (40.15)     2:05.90 (28.58)
  8 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:06.68    2:07.03        
                  25.85       57.95 (32.10)     1:38.59 (40.64)     2:07.03 (28.44)
  9 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              2:09.07    2:08.43        
                  26.50     1:01.31 (34.81)     1:39.13 (37.82)     2:08.43 (29.30)
 10 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:04.79    2:08.75        
                  28.67     1:00.00 (31.33)     1:38.10 (38.10)     2:08.75 (30.65)
 11 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              2:07.84    2:09.46        
                  26.85     1:00.51 (33.66)     1:39.43 (38.92)     2:09.46 (30.03)
 12 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               2:12.63    2:09.63        
                  27.06     1:01.91 (34.85)     1:39.30 (37.39)     2:09.63 (30.33)
 13 Kroon, Eric               15 TRI-MR               2:12.40    2:10.35        
                  27.79     1:01.91 (34.12)     1:38.29 (36.38)     2:10.35 (32.06)
 14 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:03.56    2:10.76        
                  28.58     1:00.12 (31.54)     1:39.95 (39.83)     2:10.76 (30.81)
 15 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:13.35    2:11.87        
                  27.55     1:00.24 (32.69)     1:40.84 (40.60)     2:11.87 (31.03)
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:16.64    2:12.01        
                  28.09     1:03.23 (35.14)     1:41.36 (38.13)     2:12.01 (30.65)
 17 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:15.33    2:12.17        
                  28.02     1:02.11 (34.09)     1:40.41 (38.30)     2:12.17 (31.76)
 18 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:04.14    2:12.44        
                  28.82     1:02.93 (34.11)     1:42.07 (39.14)     2:12.44 (30.37)
 19 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            2:10.19    2:12.55        
                  27.10     1:01.90 (34.80)     1:41.58 (39.68)     2:12.55 (30.97)
 20 Malloy, Thomas            15 TRI-MR               2:09.95    2:12.61        
                  27.78     1:00.69 (32.91)     1:41.59 (40.90)     2:12.61 (31.02)
 21 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:13.83    2:12.77        
                  28.35     1:03.19 (34.84)     1:42.91 (39.72)     2:12.77 (29.86)
 22 Zarrelli, Michael         16 TRI-MR               2:11.86    2:13.31        
                  28.10     1:02.09 (33.99)     1:40.35 (38.26)     2:13.31 (32.96)
 23 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:13.60    2:13.85        
                  28.62     1:03.15 (34.53)     1:43.30 (40.15)     2:13.85 (30.55)
 24 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:12.83    2:14.11        
                  28.94     1:04.12 (35.18)     1:43.05 (38.93)     2:14.11 (31.06)
 25 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:19.85    2:14.19        
                  29.59     1:04.30 (34.71)     1:44.50 (40.20)     2:14.19 (29.69)
 26 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:18.97    2:14.53        
                  29.79     1:05.76 (35.97)     1:44.02 (38.26)     2:14.53 (30.51)
 27 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 Unattached-MR             NT    2:16.01        
                  28.68     1:04.21 (35.53)     1:44.34 (40.13)     2:16.01 (31.67)
 28 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:17.09    2:16.05        
                  29.88     1:04.98 (35.10)     1:43.89 (38.91)     2:16.05 (32.16)
 29 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              2:17.32    2:16.16        
                  30.29     1:06.05 (35.76)     1:42.25 (36.20)     2:16.16 (33.91)
 30 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:08.57    2:16.50        
                  29.38     1:04.65 (35.27)     1:44.27 (39.62)     2:16.50 (32.23)
 31 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.85    2:17.04        
                  28.35     1:02.80 (34.45)     1:44.52 (41.72)     2:17.04 (32.52)
 32 Kascle, Daniel            17 TRI-MR               2:09.87    2:17.98        
                  28.32     1:05.89 (37.57)     1:45.66 (39.77)     2:17.98 (32.32)
 33 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:22.83    2:18.18        
                  30.91     1:06.49 (35.58)     1:46.92 (40.43)     2:18.18 (31.26)
 34 Gavrilov, Samuel          16 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:19.65        
                  28.56     1:05.04 (36.48)     1:47.74 (42.70)     2:19.65 (31.91)
 35 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.00    2:19.87        
                  29.87     1:04.56 (34.69)     1:48.08 (43.52)     2:19.87 (31.79)
 36 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:22.93    2:20.89        
                  31.36     1:07.63 (36.27)     1:49.17 (41.54)     2:20.89 (31.72)
 37 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:38.65    2:21.12        
                  28.46     1:06.35 (37.89)     1:48.95 (42.60)     2:21.12 (32.17)
 38 Wang, Harry H             15 APEX-MR              2:20.18    2:21.24        
                  29.82     1:06.10 (36.28)     1:48.73 (42.63)     2:21.24 (32.51)
 39 Poggioli, David C         14 TRI-MR               2:30.28    2:21.64        
                  30.20     1:06.16 (35.96)     1:50.39 (44.23)     2:21.64 (31.25)
 40 Lupea, David A            15 NYCC-MR              2:31.25    2:22.58        
                  29.76     1:05.27 (35.51)     1:49.73 (44.46)     2:22.58 (32.85)
 41 Yavorsky, Gerald          15 MPNY-MR              2:15.00    2:22.63        
                  30.57     1:07.46 (36.89)     1:48.11 (40.65)     2:22.63 (34.52)
 42 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:23.22    2:22.94        
                  32.81     1:08.54 (35.73)     1:51.23 (42.69)     2:22.94 (31.71)
 43 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:22.89    2:23.31        
                  29.24     1:06.91 (37.67)     1:50.52 (43.61)     2:23.31 (32.79)
 44 Naing, Ko Ko M            14 MPNY-MR              2:29.45    2:23.51        
                  29.79     1:06.35 (36.56)     1:50.17 (43.82)     2:23.51 (33.34)
 45 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:25.21    2:23.54        
                  32.65     1:10.39 (37.74)     1:50.70 (40.31)     2:23.54 (32.84)
 46 D'Avanzo, Nicholas        16 Unattached-MR        2:25.60    2:23.65        
                  27.65     1:05.64 (37.99)     1:51.15 (45.51)     2:23.65 (32.50)
 47 Drozdov, Daniel           15 MPNY-MR              2:18.00    2:23.90        
                  29.92     1:06.68 (36.76)     1:50.14 (43.46)     2:23.90 (33.76)
 48 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:23.83    2:24.00        
                  29.94     1:06.56 (36.62)     1:50.98 (44.42)     2:24.00 (33.02)
 49 Ioanitescu, Justin G      16 LIAC-MR              2:26.12    2:24.26        
                  31.12     1:08.94 (37.82)     1:51.32 (42.38)     2:24.26 (32.94)
 50 Sodi, Nicolas M           15 LIAC-MR              2:32.99    2:25.80        
                  32.21     1:07.40 (35.19)     1:52.98 (45.58)     2:25.80 (32.82)
 51 Benenati, John F          14 LIAC-MR              2:37.32    2:26.14        
                  34.74     1:11.36 (36.62)     1:54.67 (43.31)     2:26.14 (31.47)
 52 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:29.08    2:26.80        
                  31.56     1:09.22 (37.66)     1:52.48 (43.26)     2:26.80 (34.32)
 53 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:29.06    2:27.35        
                  32.01     1:08.97 (36.96)     1:54.36 (45.39)     2:27.35 (32.99)
 54 Kaps, Piotr               13 MPNY-MR              2:36.97    2:28.20        
                  31.68     1:09.66 (37.98)     1:55.11 (45.45)     2:28.20 (33.09)
 55 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.98    2:28.50        
                  31.33     1:10.06 (38.73)     1:55.97 (45.91)     2:28.50 (32.53)
 56 Ellis, Miles              15 TRI-MR               2:29.75    2:29.74        
                  32.35     1:12.49 (40.14)     1:54.44 (41.95)     2:29.74 (35.30)
 57 Chu, William              13 LIAC-MR              2:46.58    2:32.05        
                  32.39     1:12.37 (39.98)     1:58.40 (46.03)     2:32.05 (33.65)
 58 Racanello, Peter C        13 LIAC-MR              2:40.89    2:32.70        
                  33.85     1:12.21 (38.36)     1:58.80 (46.59)     2:32.70 (33.90)
 59 Lombardo, James           13 TRI-MR               2:45.19    2:32.80        
                  31.74     1:11.84 (40.10)     1:56.24 (44.40)     2:32.80 (36.56)
 60 Kuznetsov, Gregory F      14 MPNY-MR              2:33.89    2:33.29        
                  32.03     1:12.19 (40.16)     1:59.52 (47.33)     2:33.29 (33.77)
 61 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:31.74    2:33.40        
                  31.71     1:08.46 (36.75)     1:58.30 (49.84)     2:33.40 (35.10)
 62 Gargas, Niko A            13 LIAC-MR              2:52.30    2:34.14        
                  35.13     1:16.79 (41.66)     2:00.59 (43.80)     2:34.14 (33.55)
 63 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:35.05    2:34.32        
                  29.95     1:10.37 (40.42)     1:59.32 (48.95)     2:34.32 (35.00)
 64 Gold, Fillip              13 MPNY-MR              2:52.03    2:34.99        
                  34.42     1:13.99 (39.57)     2:00.75 (46.76)     2:34.99 (34.24)
 65 Lokshin, Shawn            13 TRI-MR               2:38.30    2:35.10        
                  33.01     1:13.01 (40.00)     1:58.85 (45.84)     2:35.10 (36.25)
 66 Chou, Joshua              15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:35.22        
                  32.68     1:15.59 (42.91)     1:59.71 (44.12)     2:35.22 (35.51)
 67 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              2:44.65    2:35.44        
                  32.35     1:12.59 (40.24)     1:59.17 (46.58)     2:35.44 (36.27)
 68 Mazur, Sean J             13 LIAC-MR              2:47.28    2:38.03        
                  33.13     1:13.83 (40.70)     2:00.48 (46.65)     2:38.03 (37.55)
 69 Mantikas, Alex            13 LIAC-MR              2:42.45    2:38.13        
                  35.91     1:14.12 (38.21)     2:03.40 (49.28)     2:38.13 (34.73)
 70 Simpson, Austin G         13 JCCT-MR              2:37.35    2:38.44        
                  31.92     1:12.33 (40.41)     2:02.12 (49.79)     2:38.44 (36.32)
 71 Tang, Kyle                15 TRI-MR               2:45.25    2:38.87        
                  33.38     1:16.13 (42.75)     2:02.56 (46.43)     2:38.87 (36.31)
 72 Mora, Sebastian J         13 LIAC-MR              3:05.18    2:40.77        
                  35.77     1:19.20 (43.43)     2:04.87 (45.67)     2:40.77 (35.90)
 73 Pachkovskiy, Alan         13 TRI-MR               2:55.26    2:40.86        
                  36.50     1:17.18 (40.68)     2:02.98 (45.80)     2:40.86 (37.88)
 74 Walsh, Connor J           15 LIAC-MR              2:50.00    2:43.03        
                  32.75     1:18.50 (45.75)     2:07.70 (49.20)     2:43.03 (35.33)
 75 Rau, Patrick              15 LIAC-MR              2:59.09    2:43.91        
                  33.60     1:17.49 (43.89)     2:08.43 (50.94)     2:43.91 (35.48)
 76 Thais, Peter D            14 LIAC-MR              2:47.93    2:44.34        
                  38.73     1:18.12 (39.39)     2:06.32 (48.20)     2:44.34 (38.02)
 77 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:44.57        
                  35.70     1:16.87 (41.17)     2:08.88 (52.01)     2:44.57 (35.69)
 78 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              2:44.86    2:46.25        
                  33.02     1:16.09 (43.07)     2:07.60 (51.51)     2:46.25 (38.65)
 79 Dritsas, Emanuel          13 LIAC-MR              2:47.58    2:48.39        
                  36.80                             2:13.49 ( )     2:48.39 (34.90)
 80 Macareno, Adrian          14 TRI-MR               3:02.85    2:53.67        
                  35.47     1:19.40 (43.93)     2:14.71 (55.31)     2:53.67 (38.96)
 81 Mayzlin, Eric             13 TRI-MR               2:45.17    2:55.96        
                  37.52     1:18.19 (40.67)     2:15.06 (56.87)     2:55.96 (40.90)
 82 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:04.08        
                  40.48     1:26.40 (45.92)     2:22.85 (56.45)     3:04.08 (41.23)
 83 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:10.13        
                  38.33     1:28.11 (49.78)     2:24.56 (56.45)     3:10.13 (45.57)
 84 Halevi, Eitan             13 TRI-MR               3:00.17    3:27.24        
                  49.68     1:41.03 (51.35)     2:40.71 (59.68)     3:27.24 (46.53)
 -- Gordon, Matthew A         15 JCCT-MR                   NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  30.51     1:09.67 (39.16)     1:54.93 (45.26)          DQ (34.86)
 -- Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:38.06         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  31.44     1:13.05 (41.61)     1:57.49 (44.44)          DQ (38.57)
 -- Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:53.61         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  35.24     1:20.71 (45.47)     2:09.38 (48.67)          DQ (39.32)
 -- Bakhshiyev, Izik          14 TRI-MR               3:13.97         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  36.64     1:20.34 (43.70)     2:17.49 (57.15)          DQ (36.23)
 
Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              4:07.85    4:11.08        
                  26.30       56.12 (29.82)     1:29.27 (33.15)     2:02.65 (33.38)
        2:38.10 (35.45)     3:14.36 (36.26)     3:43.58 (29.22)     4:11.08 (27.50)
  2 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               4:20.98    4:26.54        
                  28.96     1:01.16 (32.20)     1:36.51 (35.35)     2:12.04 (35.53)
        2:49.31 (37.27)     3:26.82 (37.51)     3:57.21 (30.39)     4:26.54 (29.33)
  3 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              4:33.07    4:32.55        
                  26.68       57.95 (31.27)     1:33.99 (36.04)     2:09.97 (35.98)
        2:50.23 (40.26)     3:30.26 (40.03)     4:01.93 (31.67)     4:32.55 (30.62)
  4 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              4:40.00    4:34.91        
                  27.88       59.80 (31.92)     1:35.29 (35.49)     2:10.55 (35.26)
        2:52.72 (42.17)     3:35.42 (42.70)     4:05.15 (29.73)     4:34.91 (29.76)
  5 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              4:45.00    4:37.73        
                  29.19     1:03.24 (34.05)     1:40.10 (36.86)     2:16.30 (36.20)
        2:54.64 (38.34)     3:33.28 (38.64)     4:07.11 (33.83)     4:37.73 (30.62)
  6 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              4:39.12    4:40.82        
                  28.27     1:01.92 (33.65)     1:37.98 (36.06)     2:13.63 (35.65)
        2:54.50 (40.87)     3:35.32 (40.82)     4:08.56 (33.24)     4:40.82 (32.26)
  7 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               4:30.00    4:42.84        
                  29.38     1:05.52 (36.14)     1:40.49 (34.97)     2:15.04 (34.55)
        2:56.92 (41.88)     3:39.40 (42.48)     4:11.13 (31.73)     4:42.84 (31.71)
  8 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               4:44.97    4:43.68        
                  30.80     1:07.31 (36.51)     1:42.45 (35.14)     2:18.50 (36.05)
        2:57.84 (39.34)     3:38.08 (40.24)     4:11.31 (33.23)     4:43.68 (32.37)
  9 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              4:53.43    4:48.21        
                  31.63     1:10.11 (38.48)     1:47.69 (37.58)     2:24.19 (36.50)
        3:01.16 (36.97)     3:39.92 (38.76)     4:14.77 (34.85)     4:48.21 (33.44)
 10 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              4:55.00    4:48.69        
                  29.23     1:05.11 (35.88)     1:42.07 (36.96)     2:18.94 (36.87)
        2:58.46 (39.52)     3:39.04 (40.58)     4:14.08 (35.04)     4:48.69 (34.61)
 11 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               4:36.18    4:51.08        
                  30.21     1:06.28 (36.07)     1:44.03 (37.75)     2:21.67 (37.64)
        3:03.15 (41.48)     3:44.62 (41.47)     4:18.11 (33.49)     4:51.08 (32.97)
 12 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               4:53.20    4:57.11        
                  33.51     1:11.30 (37.79)     1:49.91 (38.61)     2:28.70 (38.79)
        3:06.41 (37.71)     3:47.85 (41.44)     4:23.52 (35.67)     4:57.11 (33.59)
 13 Poggioli, David C         14 TRI-MR               5:25.17    5:01.90        
                  33.23     1:10.45 (37.22)     1:50.39 (39.94)     2:27.44 (37.05)
        3:12.94 (45.50)     3:57.31 (44.37)     4:30.98 (33.67)     5:01.90 (30.92)
 14 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               4:55.00    5:05.93        
                  33.83     1:14.74 (40.91)     1:55.09 (40.35)     2:35.07 (39.98)
        3:16.99 (41.92)     3:59.85 (42.86)     4:34.49 (34.64)     5:05.93 (31.44)
 15 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              4:51.02    5:06.21        
                  31.75     1:09.36 (37.61)     1:48.82 (39.46)     2:29.58 (40.76)
        3:18.61 (49.03)     4:02.21 (43.60)     4:34.78 (32.57)     5:06.21 (31.43)
 16 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              4:40.00    5:07.03        
                  31.99     1:10.21 (38.22)     1:49.77 (39.56)     2:28.27 (38.50)
        3:12.54 (44.27)     3:56.95 (44.41)     4:34.08 (37.13)     5:07.03 (32.95)
 17 Liu, John                 14 TRI-MR               5:15.04    5:23.18        
                  32.26     1:11.32 (39.06)     1:50.51 (39.19)     2:30.88 (40.37)
        3:17.62 (46.74)     4:05.74 (48.12)     4:45.41 (39.67)     5:23.18 (37.77)
 18 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              6:06.10    5:30.00        
                  32.95     1:15.12 (42.17)     1:57.46 (42.34)     2:38.82 (41.36)
        3:26.69 (47.87)     4:15.53 (48.84)     4:53.38 (37.85)     5:30.00 (36.62)