Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/17/2017 01:48 PM
              2017 MR LIE Octoberfest - 10/13/2017 to 10/15/2017               
                              Sanction #: 171012                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            30.72      29.83        
  2 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 30.95      30.01        
  3 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 34.52      30.30        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            32.01      30.30        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            32.12      30.66        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            30.69      30.80        
  7 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            36.63      31.14        
  8 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    32.54      31.30        
  9 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    33.14      31.49        
 10 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 33.10      31.55        
 11 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                33.12      31.70        
 12 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.57      31.75        
 13 Tenebro, Alyson           10 IA-MR                  34.16      32.14        
 14 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  33.93      32.27        
 15 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.48      32.56        
 16 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR                38.69      32.68        
 17 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.90        
 17 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.90        
 19 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                33.07      32.96        
 20 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 32.52      33.39        
 21 Bolster, Kayla E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.40        
 22 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    35.80      33.70        
 23 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                  34.27      33.78        
 24 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 36.52      33.83        
 25 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.87      33.84        
 26 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 38.06      34.06        
 27 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            35.97      34.20        
 28 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 35.04      34.29        
 29 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 35.96      35.08        
 30 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR    34.01      35.11        
 30 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    39.21      35.11        
 32 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            38.00      35.35        
 33 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                39.74      35.53        
 34 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 39.49      35.64        
 35 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                  38.37      35.65        
 36 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                  38.80      35.94        
 37 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR                 38.03      36.01        
 38 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR                 41.90      36.21        
 39 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                35.08      36.30        
 40 Bargellini, Alyssa K      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.53        
 41 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR                 39.36      36.57        
 42 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.63        
 43 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                40.05      36.64        
 44 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.70        
 45 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    41.50      36.74        
 46 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.81        
 47 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.37      37.09        
 48 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.14        
 49 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR    36.96      37.16        
 50 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 45.17      37.21        
 51 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.53      37.37        
 52 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.54        
 53 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.76      37.68        
 54 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            44.91      38.13        
 55 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.20        
 56 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.12      38.22        
 57 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    42.27      38.33        
 58 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.59        
 59 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.41      38.61        
 60 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR    40.97      38.74        
 61 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR                 38.69      38.77        
 62 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.52      38.85        
 63 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR                 41.86      38.90        
 64 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            38.79      38.92        
 65 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR                45.50      39.13        
 66 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR            50.01      39.15        
 67 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                39.21      39.30        
 68 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  51.75      39.66        
 69 Peers, Tegan A             9 IA-MR                  43.55      39.71        
 70 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.20        
 71 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                43.67      40.41        
 72 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.11      40.48        
 73 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                44.01      40.66        
 74 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    47.87      40.80        
 75 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR    41.80      41.08        
 76 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 54.85      41.13        
 77 Afif, Selena              10 TRI-MR                 49.44      41.49        
 78 Donegain, Kate A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      41.62        
 79 McAdam, Ashley E          10 IA-MR                  50.59      42.18        
 80 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            47.92      42.33        
 81 Paul, Anshi               10 HYB-MR                 37.19      42.60        
 82 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.67        
 82 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 45.68      42.67        
 84 McKibben, Tyler L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.87      42.69        
 85 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    54.93      43.11        
 86 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    40.77      44.12        
 87 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 45.15      44.15        
 88 Carpentieri, Taylor M     10 IA-MR                1:00.00      44.84        
 89 D'Angelo, Pey E            8 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.41        
 90 Goncharuk, Abigail E       8 TRI-MR                    NT      49.16        
 91 Hupfer, Alice E            8 IA-MR                1:00.00      50.40        
 92 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 48.00      50.71        
 93 Russo, Breelyn M           8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:00.22        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:09.96    1:04.30        
                  30.82     1:04.30 (33.48)                                        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:11.00    1:04.74        
                  31.06     1:04.74 (33.68)                                        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:07.97    1:05.99        
                  31.86     1:05.99 (34.13)                                        
  4 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:08.57    1:06.02        
                  32.10     1:06.02 (33.92)                                        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:10.46    1:08.09        
                  32.06     1:08.09 (36.03)                                        
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.89    1:08.29        
                  32.70     1:08.29 (35.59)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.28    1:08.39        
                  32.69     1:08.39 (35.70)                                        
  8 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:11.48    1:08.57        
                  33.39     1:08.57 (35.18)                                        
  9 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:11.75    1:09.31        
                  33.12     1:09.31 (36.19)                                        
 10 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                1:12.88    1:10.20        
                  33.31     1:10.20 (36.89)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:13.33    1:10.43        
                  34.27     1:10.43 (36.16)                                        
 12 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:10.93        
                  33.97     1:10.93 (36.96)                                        
 13 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.30        
                  33.80     1:11.30 (37.50)                                        
 14 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:13.17        
                  34.44     1:13.17 (38.73)                                        
 15 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                1:23.18    1:13.60        
                  35.03     1:13.60 (38.57)                                        
 16 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.33    1:14.03        
                  35.55     1:14.03 (38.48)                                        
 17 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.53    1:14.22        
                  36.14     1:14.22 (38.08)                                        
 18 Tenebro, Alyson           10 IA-MR                     NT    1:14.32        
                  34.42     1:14.32 (39.90)                                        
 19 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR               1:13.85    1:15.78        
                  36.07     1:15.78 (39.71)                                        
 20 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.59    1:15.79        
                  35.61     1:15.79 (40.18)                                        
 21 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:28.36    1:16.23        
                  35.90     1:16.23 (40.33)                                        
 22 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR               1:23.16    1:16.61        
                  35.73     1:16.61 (40.88)                                        
 23 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:22.66    1:16.68        
                  37.36     1:16.68 (39.32)                                        
 24 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.88    1:17.89        
                  36.88     1:17.89 (41.01)                                        
 25 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:19.26    1:18.22        
                  36.98     1:18.22 (41.24)                                        
 26 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:25.12    1:18.34        
                  37.74     1:18.34 (40.60)                                        
 27 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:28.63    1:19.19        
                  37.25     1:19.19 (41.94)                                        
 28 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:29.68    1:19.54        
                  38.19     1:19.54 (41.35)                                        
 29 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR               1:28.29    1:19.93        
                  37.25     1:19.93 (42.68)                                        
 30 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.26        
                  37.25     1:20.26 (43.01)                                        
 31 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.74    1:20.29        
                  40.35     1:20.29 (39.94)                                        
 32 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               1:30.81    1:20.40        
                  38.08     1:20.40 (42.32)                                        
 33 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR          1:28.61    1:20.68        
                  37.82     1:20.68 (42.86)                                        
 34 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                1:26.51    1:22.73        
                  38.43     1:22.73 (44.30)                                        
 35 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:30.09    1:23.51        
                  39.50     1:23.51 (44.01)                                        
 36 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:56.13    1:23.56        
                  37.96     1:23.56 (45.60)                                        
 37 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.10    1:24.00        
                  40.70     1:24.00 (43.30)                                        
 38 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR               1:30.38    1:24.60        
                  41.08     1:24.60 (43.52)                                        
 39 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR               1:28.14    1:24.61        
                  38.69     1:24.61 (45.92)                                        
 40 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.90        
                  41.42     1:24.90 (43.48)                                        
 41 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR              1:37.23    1:26.26        
                  39.39     1:26.26 (46.87)                                        
 42 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.78        
                  39.00     1:26.78 (47.78)                                        
 43 Benavides, Genesis S      10 WISC-MR              1:35.19    1:26.81        
                  39.81     1:26.81 (47.00)                                        
 44 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.97    1:26.89        
                  41.82     1:26.89 (45.07)                                        
 45 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.10        
                  40.05     1:27.10 (47.05)                                        
 46 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:38.79    1:27.21        
                  42.69     1:27.21 (44.52)                                        
 47 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.75    1:27.24        
                  39.12     1:27.24 (48.12)                                        
 48 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR          1:30.29    1:27.75        
                  41.27     1:27.75 (46.48)                                        
 49 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR              1:38.92    1:28.53        
                  40.21     1:28.53 (48.32)                                        
 50 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.11    1:29.36        
                  41.96     1:29.36 (47.40)                                        
 51 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR               1:40.19    1:29.56        
                  42.35     1:29.56 (47.21)                                        
 52 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                    NT    1:29.72        
                  38.38     1:29.72 (51.34)                                        
 53 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.56    1:30.10        
                  42.30     1:30.10 (47.80)                                        
 54 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.17        
                  43.71     1:30.17 (46.46)                                        
 55 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:49.27    1:30.58        
                  42.57     1:30.58 (48.01)                                        
 56 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:30.66        
                  40.90     1:30.66 (49.76)                                        
 57 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.60    1:30.90        
                  41.33     1:30.90 (49.57)                                        
 58 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:37.42    1:30.97        
                  41.99     1:30.97 (48.98)                                        
 59 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.41    1:31.22        
                  42.56     1:31.22 (48.66)                                        
 60 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR               1:46.32    1:33.44        
                  42.69     1:33.44 (50.75)                                        
 61 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR               1:44.12    1:34.74        
                  44.69     1:34.74 (50.05)                                        
 62 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.82    1:35.78        
                  42.89     1:35.78 (52.89)                                        
 63 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.30        
                  44.16     1:36.30 (52.14)                                        
 64 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.65        
                  45.34     1:36.65 (51.31)                                        
 65 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:49.06    1:37.08        
                  45.44     1:37.08 (51.64)                                        
 66 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR               1:55.45    1:37.71        
                  46.31     1:37.71 (51.40)                                        
 67 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:38.04        
                  43.98     1:38.04 (54.06)                                        
 68 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.40    1:38.30        
                  44.50     1:38.30 (53.80)                                        
 69 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.90    1:38.45        
                  43.16     1:38.45 (55.29)                                        
 70 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.67        
                  44.03     1:38.67 (54.64)                                        
 71 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.34    1:39.33        
                  44.74     1:39.33 (54.59)                                        
 72 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.63    1:39.90        
                  44.16     1:39.90 (55.74)                                        
 73 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    1:40.91        
                  44.27     1:40.91 (56.64)                                        
 74 Aniano, Cate S            10 WISC-MR              1:48.99    1:40.99        
                  44.25     1:40.99 (56.74)                                        
 75 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:41.09        
                  45.29     1:41.09 (55.80)                                        
 76 McKibben, Tyler L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.52    1:41.65        
                  48.23     1:41.65 (53.42)                                        
 77 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.21        
                  47.04     1:45.21 (58.17)                                        
 78 Montalto-Dino, Zeta L      8 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:47.40        
                  49.99     1:47.40 (57.41)                                        
 79 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:48.02        
                  48.18     1:48.02 (59.84)                                        
 80 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:51.19        
                  49.70   1:51.19 (1:01.49)                                        
 81 Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:03.59        
                  59.37   2:03.59 (1:04.22)                                        
 -- Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.16         DQ        
      False start
                  40.58          DQ (47.78)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:31.55    2:19.44        
                  31.80     1:06.77 (34.97)     1:43.32 (36.55)     2:19.44 (36.12)
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          2:33.95    2:26.61        
                  31.96     1:08.19 (36.23)     1:47.95 (39.76)     2:26.61 (38.66)
  3 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.03    2:29.13        
                  33.60     1:12.14 (38.54)     1:51.49 (39.35)     2:29.13 (37.64)
  4 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               2:33.14    2:30.08        
                  33.92     1:12.76 (38.84)     1:52.62 (39.86)     2:30.08 (37.46)
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:36.94    2:30.42        
                  33.64     1:12.66 (39.02)     1:52.24 (39.58)     2:30.42 (38.18)
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.31    2:30.49        
                  33.27     1:12.57 (39.30)     1:52.11 (39.54)     2:30.49 (38.38)
  7 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:33.73        
                  36.17     1:15.46 (39.29)     1:55.11 (39.65)     2:33.73 (38.62)
  8 Chan, Megan               10 FLY-MR               2:51.36    2:37.70        
                  35.68     1:14.93 (39.25)     1:56.37 (41.44)     2:37.70 (41.33)
  9 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               2:46.65    2:37.88        
                  35.75     1:16.50 (40.75)     1:57.68 (41.18)     2:37.88 (40.20)
 10 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.22    2:39.06        
                  34.99     1:14.65 (39.66)     1:56.28 (41.63)     2:39.06 (42.78)
 11 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               3:01.55    2:45.11        
                  36.97     1:20.69 (43.72)     2:05.62 (44.93)     2:45.11 (39.49)
 12 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.43    2:45.63        
                  37.95     1:22.12 (44.17)     2:06.49 (44.37)     2:45.63 (39.14)
 13 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                     NT    2:48.46        
                  37.62     1:21.32 (43.70)     2:05.76 (44.44)     2:48.46 (42.70)
 14 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          3:06.83    2:50.89        
                  37.37     1:21.03 (43.66)     2:07.48 (46.45)     2:50.89 (43.41)
 15 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               3:15.69    2:52.26        
                  36.12     1:22.32 (46.20)     2:07.65 (45.33)     2:52.26 (44.61)
 16 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                    NT    2:52.82        
                  37.18     1:23.31 (46.13)     2:08.97 (45.66)     2:52.82 (43.85)
 17 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.38        
                  37.00     1:23.11 (46.11)     2:09.76 (46.65)     2:57.38 (47.62)
 18 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Express Swimming-MR  3:28.76    2:58.39        
                  37.51     1:23.21 (45.70)     2:09.87 (46.66)     2:58.39 (48.52)
 19 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.21    3:02.04        
                  39.78     1:27.62 (47.84)     2:15.01 (47.39)     3:02.04 (47.03)
 20 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR               3:00.00    3:02.10        
                  40.96     1:28.34 (47.38)     2:16.58 (48.24)     3:02.10 (45.52)
 21 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                    NT    3:10.91        
                  42.78     1:32.11 (49.33)     2:23.21 (51.10)     3:10.91 (47.70)
 22 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.54    3:17.84        
                  42.29     1:33.40 (51.11)     2:26.97 (53.57)     3:17.84 (50.87)
 23 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:26.75    3:21.77        
                  42.19     1:38.67 (56.48)     2:19.07 (40.40)   3:21.77 (1:02.70)
 24 Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR                    NT    3:36.13        
                  43.98     1:41.21 (57.23)     2:39.98 (58.77)     3:36.13 (56.15)
 
Girls 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              7:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  7:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          6:57.86    6:24.78 QUAL   
                  33.28     1:11.29 (38.01)     1:50.58 (39.29)     2:30.22 (39.64)
        3:09.50 (39.28)     3:49.30 (39.80)     4:28.99 (39.69)     5:09.76 (40.77)
        5:48.29 (38.53)     6:24.78 (36.49)                                        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR               NT    6:36.18 QUAL   
                  35.71     1:16.11 (40.40)     1:57.04 (40.93)     2:37.39 (40.35)
        3:17.96 (40.57)     3:58.35 (40.39)     4:38.34 (39.99)     5:18.34 (40.00)
        5:58.45 (40.11)     6:36.18 (37.73)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR               NT    6:37.00 QUAL   
                  35.11     1:14.61 (39.50)     1:55.97 (41.36)     2:36.56 (40.59)
        3:17.61 (41.05)     3:59.30 (41.69)     4:39.15 (39.85)     5:20.62 (41.47)
        6:00.09 (39.47)     6:37.00 (36.91)                                        
  4 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  6:40.84    6:42.78 QUAL   
                  33.96     1:14.46 (40.50)     1:55.76 (41.30)     2:37.18 (41.42)
        3:18.09 (40.91)     3:59.61 (41.52)     4:41.81 (42.20)     5:23.38 (41.57)
        6:04.76 (41.38)     6:42.78 (38.02)                                        
  5 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:31.64        
                  35.42     1:16.53 (41.11)     2:01.35 (44.82)     2:47.52 (46.17)
        3:34.86 (47.34)     4:22.47 (47.61)     5:10.26 (47.79)     5:58.87 (48.61)
        6:46.77 (47.90)     7:31.64 (44.87)                                        
  6 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               8:18.55    7:54.84        
                  39.10     1:26.57 (47.47)     2:15.09 (48.52)     3:04.51 (49.42)
        3:54.74 (50.23)     4:44.59 (49.85)     5:33.54 (48.95)     6:23.25 (49.71)
        7:10.78 (47.53)     7:54.84 (44.06)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            36.19      34.49        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            37.03      34.57        
  3 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            35.06      34.94        
  4 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                36.85      36.26        
  5 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            38.14      36.37        
  6 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.59      36.50        
  7 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            38.38      36.69        
  8 Tenebro, Alyson           10 IA-MR                  38.39      37.17        
  9 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.47        
 10 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                39.98      37.64        
 11 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR                 43.89      37.81        
 12 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.45        
 13 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 39.21      38.65        
 14 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.25      38.83        
 15 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  41.15      39.23        
 16 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR                 40.46      39.27        
 17 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            41.38      39.56        
 18 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    39.30      39.58        
 19 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.26        
 20 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 41.31      40.56        
 21 Bargellini, Alyssa K      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.01        
 22 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            43.51      41.21        
 23 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.92      41.26        
 24 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR    41.92      41.67        
 25 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.72      41.77        
 26 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR                 38.94      41.79        
 27 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                43.62      41.83        
 28 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.10      41.84        
 29 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            45.31      42.42        
 30 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                  41.83      42.49        
 31 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR                 46.95      42.64        
 32 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            44.07      43.13        
 33 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR                 39.16      43.45        
 34 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.49        
 35 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 48.08      43.58        
 35 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                44.24      43.58        
 37 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.60      43.67        
 38 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR                 48.71      43.82        
 39 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 47.38      43.87        
 40 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR                 46.45      43.94        
 41 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR                 50.76      44.53        
 42 Benavides, Genesis S      10 WISC-MR                40.47      44.58        
 43 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                  44.47      44.90        
 44 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    49.16      44.94        
 44 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    47.62      44.94        
 46 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR    44.47      45.08        
 47 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.22        
 48 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.03        
 49 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  52.76      46.16        
 50 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                48.28      46.48        
 51 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR    46.80      46.79        
 52 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            50.84      46.91        
 53 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                49.54      46.97        
 54 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 50.05      47.18        
 55 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      47.51        
 56 Virella, Christina        10 TRI-MR                 52.96      47.58        
 57 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            51.40      47.64        
 58 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.73      47.91        
 59 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                46.83      47.96        
 60 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 50.73      47.98        
 60 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.98        
 62 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.12      48.00        
 63 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.54      48.01        
 64 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR            57.78      48.39        
 65 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.03      48.44        
 66 Donegain, Kate A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      48.48        
 67 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.69        
 68 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.73      48.76        
 69 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    46.15      48.92        
 70 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.24      48.96        
 71 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR            52.91      49.11        
 72 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    46.62      49.27        
 73 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.09        
 74 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                    NT      50.50        
 74 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.17      50.50        
 76 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.78        
 77 Afif, Selena              10 TRI-MR               1:00.34      52.11        
 77 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.11        
 79 Aniano, Cate S            10 WISC-MR                47.99      52.26        
 80 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                1:00.00      52.92        
 81 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 54.54      53.18        
 82 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 57.73      53.49        
 83 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                 53.15      54.09        
 84 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                 55.33      54.26        
 85 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 56.00      54.38        
 86 McKibben, Tyler L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.08      54.60        
 87 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 57.15      55.34        
 88 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR    57.58      56.02        
 89 D'Angelo, Pey E            8 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.22        
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:04.65         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Montalto-Dino, Zeta L      8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:18.28    1:13.48        
                  35.94     1:13.48 (37.54)                                        
  2 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:17.49    1:14.96        
                  36.74     1:14.96 (38.22)                                        
  3 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:18.84    1:15.30        
                  36.48     1:15.30 (38.82)                                        
  4 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:20.17    1:17.52        
                  37.83     1:17.52 (39.69)                                        
  5 Tenebro, Alyson           10 IA-MR                1:24.46    1:18.53        
                  37.73     1:18.53 (40.80)                                        
  6 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:25.12    1:18.73        
                  38.77     1:18.73 (39.96)                                        
  7 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.99    1:20.98        
                  39.12     1:20.98 (41.86)                                        
  8 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.38    1:22.33        
                  40.45     1:22.33 (41.88)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:28.07    1:22.37        
                  41.33     1:22.37 (41.04)                                        
 10 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:31.19    1:22.38        
                  40.39     1:22.38 (41.99)                                        
 11 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.58    1:22.43        
                  39.88     1:22.43 (42.55)                                        
 12 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.82    1:23.24        
                  41.26     1:23.24 (41.98)                                        
 13 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.23        
                  39.92     1:24.23 (44.31)                                        
 14 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.16    1:24.45        
                  41.72     1:24.45 (42.73)                                        
 15 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:24.56    1:25.03        
                  40.57     1:25.03 (44.46)                                        
 16 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR               1:35.55    1:25.57        
                  41.28     1:25.57 (44.29)                                        
 17 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:31.45    1:26.76        
                  41.70     1:26.76 (45.06)                                        
 18 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:33.56    1:26.89        
                  43.37     1:26.89 (43.52)                                        
 19 Bolster, Kayla E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.80        
                  41.75     1:27.80 (46.05)                                        
 20 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:31.57    1:28.16        
                  42.28     1:28.16 (45.88)                                        
 21 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:36.57    1:29.19        
                  44.92     1:29.19 (44.27)                                        
 22 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:28.79    1:29.28        
                  45.28     1:29.28 (44.00)                                        
 23 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                1:32.72    1:30.57        
                  43.86     1:30.57 (46.71)                                        
 24 Vardoulias, Katja         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.71    1:32.69        
                  42.91     1:32.69 (49.78)                                        
 25 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:34.06        
                  46.61     1:34.06 (47.45)                                        
 26 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:46.78    1:34.43        
                  47.26     1:34.43 (47.17)                                        
 27 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              1:45.49    1:34.50        
                  46.71     1:34.50 (47.79)                                        
 28 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.99    1:35.09        
                  46.32     1:35.09 (48.77)                                        
 29 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR               1:48.00    1:35.18        
 30 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.24    1:35.27        
                  46.24     1:35.27 (49.03)                                        
 31 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR               1:44.00    1:36.37        
                  47.59     1:36.37 (48.78)                                        
 32 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.01        
                  47.79     1:38.01 (50.22)                                        
 33 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.37    1:38.44        
                  44.18     1:38.44 (54.26)                                        
 34 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.47        
                  47.56     1:38.47 (50.91)                                        
 35 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:48.28    1:38.83        
                  48.12     1:38.83 (50.71)                                        
 36 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR          1:52.01    1:41.10        
                  48.95     1:41.10 (52.15)                                        
 37 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.29        
                  49.57     1:42.29 (52.72)                                        
 38 Peers, Tegan A             9 IA-MR                1:55.42    1:42.34        
                  49.12     1:42.34 (53.22)                                        
 39 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:43.04        
                  49.02     1:43.04 (54.02)                                        
 40 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              2:08.99    1:43.10        
                  48.71     1:43.10 (54.39)                                        
 41 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.38        
                  48.32     1:44.38 (56.06)                                        
 42 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.19    1:44.66        
                  50.44     1:44.66 (54.22)                                        
 43 Paul, Anshi               10 HYB-MR               1:59.51    1:44.99        
                  51.02     1:44.99 (53.97)                                        
 44 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          2:02.66    1:45.32        
                  52.33     1:45.32 (52.99)                                        
 45 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:47.94    1:45.85        
                  49.76     1:45.85 (56.09)                                        
 46 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:46.01        
                  51.77     1:46.01 (54.24)                                        
 47 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.48    1:47.22        
                  53.01     1:47.22 (54.21)                                        
 48 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.72        
                  52.36     1:47.72 (55.36)                                        
 49 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:49.77    1:48.23        
                  52.84     1:48.23 (55.39)                                        
 50 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:49.79        
                  51.55     1:49.79 (58.24)                                        
 51 McKibben, Tyler L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.43    1:58.49        
                  58.44   1:58.49 (1:00.05)                                        
 52 Goncharuk, Abigail E       8 TRI-MR                    NT    2:02.59        
                  58.65   2:02.59 (1:03.94)                                        
 -- McAdam, Ashley E          10 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
                  52.74          DQ (57.97)                                        
 -- Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  51.66          DQ (55.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            41.79      39.44        
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            43.19      39.53        
  3 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.64        
  4 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            41.62      40.96        
  5 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.06      41.88        
  6 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                43.01      42.25        
  7 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 46.08      42.89        
  8 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR    43.43      42.98        
  9 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            48.03      43.04        
 10 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  45.24      43.32        
 11 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR                45.44      43.43        
 12 Mikheyeva, Marianna       10 TRI-MR                    NT      44.83        
 13 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.27        
 14 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                  47.74      45.83        
 15 Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR            50.06      45.84        
 16 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR    47.83      46.62        
 17 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR    53.61      47.24        
 18 Secilmis, Elisa B          9 Twisters-MR            53.79      47.34        
 19 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    47.19      47.85        
 20 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR            51.34      48.27        
 21 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                51.93      48.30        
 21 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.61      48.30        
 23 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                50.73      48.39        
 24 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            50.37      48.46        
 25 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.55      48.93        
 26 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR                 53.30      48.95        
 27 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR    51.43      49.01        
 28 Savonije, Emma             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.02        
 29 Sidon, Kyra                9 Express Swimming-MR    49.52      49.29        
 30 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.88        
 31 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                1:00.18      50.23        
 32 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.25        
 33 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 52.05      50.44        
 34 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.55        
 34 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                54.33      50.55        
 36 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR               1:08.17      51.13        
 37 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 54.50      51.26        
 38 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.96      51.49        
 38 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.18      51.49        
 40 Benavides, Genesis S      10 WISC-MR                47.99      51.65        
 41 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.18      51.89        
 42 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR    58.43      51.93        
 43 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.16        
 44 Afif, Selena              10 TRI-MR               1:06.38      52.24        
 45 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    59.94      52.27        
 46 Hand, Lauren C            10 WISC-MR                57.78      52.29        
 47 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                58.50      52.53        
 48 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.74      52.80        
 49 Carpentieri, Taylor M     10 IA-MR                1:00.00      53.10        
 50 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                 58.56      53.15        
 51 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR    54.40      53.33        
 52 Akdas, Julia               9 Twisters-MR            55.16      53.50        
 53 Minster, Logan M           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.60        
 54 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:02.56      53.82        
 55 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR    53.27      53.98        
 56 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.32      54.20        
 57 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.98        
 58 Moore, Jordan             10 TRI-MR                 56.23      55.02        
 59 Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR               1:04.61      55.20        
 60 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.21        
 61 Hirakata, Carina C         8 Twisters-MR          1:11.80      55.30        
 62 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                     NT      55.58        
 63 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          1:04.59      56.13        
 64 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.82      56.18        
 65 Majorana, Melissa A       10 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.21        
 66 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR    57.98      56.79        
 67 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR          1:06.55      57.57        
 68 Aniano, Cate S            10 WISC-MR                53.99      57.80        
 69 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.96      58.45        
 70 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.98      58.78        
 71 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:01.09      59.96        
 72 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.31    1:00.97        
 73 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.29        
 74 Anzurez, Olivia            8 TRI-MR                    NT    1:02.63        
 75 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:15.57    1:03.40        
 76 D'Angelo, Pey E            8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:17.92        
 -- Bargellini, Alyssa K      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Montalto-Dino, Zeta L      8 IA-MR                1:10.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR               1:28.33         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Donegain, Kate A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:30.07    1:23.22        
                  39.35     1:23.22 (43.87)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:31.88    1:24.47        
                  40.27     1:24.47 (44.20)                                        
  3 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.86        
                  39.31     1:24.86 (45.55)                                        
  4 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:33.21    1:26.05        
                  40.70     1:26.05 (45.35)                                        
  5 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:32.71    1:27.48        
                  41.11     1:27.48 (46.37)                                        
  6 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:33.66    1:28.84        
                  41.23     1:28.84 (47.61)                                        
  7 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:37.88    1:28.97        
                  41.50     1:28.97 (47.47)                                        
  8 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:31.38    1:29.31        
                  43.43     1:29.31 (45.88)                                        
  9 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:35.94    1:33.07        
                  44.96     1:33.07 (48.11)                                        
 10 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:43.90    1:33.45        
                  43.25     1:33.45 (50.20)                                        
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.24    1:35.02        
                  44.87     1:35.02 (50.15)                                        
 12 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR               1:43.68    1:36.23        
                  44.56     1:36.23 (51.67)                                        
 13 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.06    1:36.88        
                  46.25     1:36.88 (50.63)                                        
 14 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                1:51.74    1:41.83        
                  48.25     1:41.83 (53.58)                                        
 15 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:53.88    1:42.47        
                  48.51     1:42.47 (53.96)                                        
 16 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR              1:45.99    1:45.13        
                  48.25     1:45.13 (56.88)                                        
 17 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.53    1:45.37        
                  49.26     1:45.37 (56.11)                                        
 18 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR               1:54.97    1:46.41        
                  49.93     1:46.41 (56.48)                                        
 19 Lam, Kylie L               8 FLY-MR               2:00.00    1:46.60        
                  51.98     1:46.60 (54.62)                                        
 20 Galang, Kam R              8 FLY-MR               2:10.00    1:47.28        
                  50.55     1:47.28 (56.73)                                        
 21 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.82    1:47.61        
                  53.24     1:47.61 (54.37)                                        
 22 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.22    1:47.72        
                  51.16     1:47.72 (56.56)                                        
 23 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.01        
                  46.87   1:48.01 (1:01.14)                                        
 24 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.40        
                  53.47     1:48.40 (54.93)                                        
 25 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.49        
                  50.93     1:48.49 (57.56)                                        
 26 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:51.18    1:48.72        
                  52.50     1:48.72 (56.22)                                        
 27 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.32    1:48.85        
                  50.91     1:48.85 (57.94)                                        
 28 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:49.04        
                  52.72     1:49.04 (56.32)                                        
 29 Bolster, Kayla E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.74        
                  53.10     1:51.74 (58.64)                                        
 30 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.31    1:53.11        
                  55.38     1:53.11 (57.73)                                        
 31 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.02    1:54.36        
                  53.48   1:54.36 (1:00.88)                                        
 32 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:54.79        
                  54.30   1:54.79 (1:00.49)                                        
 33 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.35    1:56.80        
                  55.49   1:56.80 (1:01.31)                                        
 34 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.21        
                  55.84   1:57.21 (1:01.37)                                        
 35 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.30    1:57.22        
                  58.63     1:57.22 (58.59)                                        
 36 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.01        
                  54.32   1:58.01 (1:03.69)                                        
 37 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:58.28        
                  54.71   1:58.28 (1:03.57)                                        
 38 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.82        
                  54.48   1:58.82 (1:04.34)                                        
 39 McKibben, Tyler L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.67    2:00.87        
                  57.81   2:00.87 (1:03.06)                                        
 40 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:08.45    2:05.96        
                  58.58   2:05.96 (1:07.38)                                        
 41 Kofsky, Emily S            8 WISC-MR              2:15.55    2:06.43        
                1:00.04   2:06.43 (1:06.39)                                        
 42 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          2:33.42    2:06.52        
                  59.32   2:06.52 (1:07.20)                                        
 43 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:07.80        
                1:01.80   2:07.80 (1:06.00)                                        
 44 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:10.94        
                  59.67   2:10.94 (1:11.27)                                        
 45 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR              2:14.55    2:14.62        
                1:03.46   2:14.62 (1:11.16)                                        
 46 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:16.28        
                1:02.37   2:16.28 (1:13.91)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR            34.48      32.51        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR            35.59      33.14        
  3 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR                 36.28      34.11        
  4 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR                36.51      34.29        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR            39.61      34.93        
  6 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR            45.79      35.58        
  7 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR            37.43      35.60        
  8 Tenebro, Alyson           10 IA-MR                  39.33      35.92        
  9 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR                 40.81      35.96        
 10 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR            36.85      36.28        
 11 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR    37.44      37.04        
 12 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.72      37.37        
 13 Bargellini, Alyssa K      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.43        
 14 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.44        
 15 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT      39.53        
 16 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR                 43.29      39.86        
 16 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR                 48.50      39.86        
 18 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                  40.22      40.25        
 19 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR            43.57      40.61        
 20 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR                40.77      40.68        
 21 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.45      41.05        
 22 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                39.99      41.44        
 23 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR                45.98      42.59        
 24 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.66        
 25 Honig, Harley C            9 Express Swimming-MR    44.77      43.32        
 26 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                 50.26      43.72        
 27 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      43.75        
 28 Schwartz, Kasey L         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.69      43.92        
 29 Evenko, Veronica           9 TRI-MR                 51.49      43.98        
 30 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR                50.21      44.13        
 31 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.21      44.23        
 32 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR                46.27      44.36        
 33 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.83      44.72        
 34 Abbas, Menna              10 TRI-MR                 45.55      44.84        
 35 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.21        
 36 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.32        
 37 Garatina, Kaylee M         9 IA-MR                  58.00      46.03        
 38 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.09        
 39 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR    44.36      46.12        
 40 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.98      46.88        
 41 Bolster, Kayla E          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.16        
 42 Jabir, Laila R             8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.48        
 43 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR                 50.82      47.94        
 44 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                     NT      48.93        
 45 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.54      50.30        
 46 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.81      50.59        
 47 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.02      50.64        
 48 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.91      50.94        
 49 Galang, Nini C             7 FLY-MR                 55.00      52.03        
 50 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.43        
 51 Como, Juliet S             9 HYB-MR               1:12.21      52.54        
 52 Afif, Selena              10 TRI-MR                    NT      52.56        
 53 Neal, Jolie                8 Twisters-MR            56.83      52.80        
 54 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR               NT      53.31        
 55 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                56.71      54.02        
 56 Minchala, Emily D          7 FLY-MR                 55.00      54.13        
 57 Donegain, Kate A           8 IA-MR                1:00.00      54.20        
 58 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.16      54.27        
 59 Kulins, Caitlin R          9 Express Swimming-MR    59.12      54.82        
 60 McKibben, Tyler L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.81      55.02        
 61 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                 57.56      55.33        
 62 Paul, Anshi               10 HYB-MR               1:04.24      56.74        
 63 Auchincloss, Lily S       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.06        
 64 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94      57.33        
 65 Yasinov, Lisa M            9 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.98      57.90        
 66 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.18        
 67 McAdam, Ashley E          10 IA-MR                1:00.00      59.09        
 68 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR                58.99    1:00.23        
 69 Goncharuk, Abigail E       8 TRI-MR                    NT    1:01.20        
 70 D'Angelo, Pey E            8 IA-MR                1:00.00    1:06.39        
 71 Gyllenhammer, Kiran Adel   9 FLY-MR                 56.00    1:07.21        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          1:19.08    1:11.30        
                  32.54     1:11.30 (38.76)                                        
  2 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:12.90        
                  33.75     1:12.90 (39.15)                                        
  3 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:19.37    1:14.93        
                  35.70     1:14.93 (39.23)                                        
  4 Zhao, Felicity E          10 FLY-MR               1:28.36    1:20.68        
                  39.77     1:20.68 (40.91)                                        
  5 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:31.24    1:20.84        
                  36.35     1:20.84 (44.49)                                        
  6 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.88    1:22.41        
                  36.55     1:22.41 (45.86)                                        
  7 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:27.71    1:22.96        
                  38.38     1:22.96 (44.58)                                        
  8 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:26.31    1:24.03        
                  37.95     1:24.03 (46.08)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Patricia G       10 FLY-MR               1:31.72    1:28.31        
                  41.58     1:28.31 (46.73)                                        
 10 Tenebro, Alyson           10 IA-MR                1:30.91    1:31.12        
                  39.50     1:31.12 (51.62)                                        
 11 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.32    1:35.72        
                  43.62     1:35.72 (52.10)                                        
 12 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:42.32    1:35.91        
                  43.05     1:35.91 (52.86)                                        
 13 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.94    1:37.56        
                  46.58     1:37.56 (50.98)                                        
 14 Makatura, Isabelle R      10 NYCC-MR              2:05.82    1:38.15        
                  44.60     1:38.15 (53.55)                                        
 15 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:38.19        
                  44.34     1:38.19 (53.85)                                        
 16 Flores, Isabella          10 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:40.92        
                  46.00     1:40.92 (54.92)                                        
 17 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:45.61    1:41.03        
                  47.50     1:41.03 (53.53)                                        
 18 Chapman, Frida            10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:42.52        
                  45.13     1:42.52 (57.39)                                        
 19 Rodriguez, Natalia R      10 FLY-MR               1:45.00    1:45.09        
                  48.64     1:45.09 (56.45)                                        
 20 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:50.15    1:45.65        
                  47.44     1:45.65 (58.21)                                        
 21 Jelic, Maggie l           10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.36        
                  45.11   1:47.36 (1:02.25)                                        
 22 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:48.09        
                  52.16     1:48.09 (55.93)                                        
 23 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.68        
                  50.73     1:48.68 (57.95)                                        
 24 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:34.52    1:52.82        
                  49.46   1:52.82 (1:03.36)                                        
 25 Fittante, Fiona B         10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:53.41        
                  53.74     1:53.41 (59.67)                                        
 26 Bannon, Jane E             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.12        
                  48.03   1:54.12 (1:06.09)                                        
 27 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.96        
                  48.41   1:54.96 (1:06.55)                                        
 28 Laker, Melanie K          10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.03        
                  54.63   1:57.03 (1:02.40)                                        
 29 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:03.36        
                  58.48   2:03.36 (1:04.88)                                        
 30 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                    NT    2:09.72        
                  59.34   2:09.72 (1:10.38)                                        
 31 Blackwelder, Sophia A     10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:14.65        
                  59.77   2:14.65 (1:14.88)                                        
 32 Salisbury, Maya L          9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:16.82        
                1:03.43   2:16.82 (1:13.39)                                        
 33 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:22.82        
                1:03.49   2:22.82 (1:19.33)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Maria           9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                1:06.96        DQ (1:17.37)                                        
 -- Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.51         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  46.19        DQ (1:03.11)                                        
 -- Petkovits, Arianna         9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                1:26.15        DQ (1:34.30)                                        
 -- Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  53.46        DQ (1:05.25)                                        
 -- Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.21         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall
                  56.16        DQ (1:14.87)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          1:17.83    1:14.55        
                  34.32     1:14.55 (40.23)                                        
  2 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          1:21.34    1:16.30        
                  37.39     1:16.30 (38.91)                                        
  3 Karim, Azana S            10 Twisters-MR          1:22.51    1:17.07        
                  36.26     1:17.07 (40.81)                                        
  4 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.32    1:18.67        
                  35.19     1:18.67 (43.48)                                        
  5 Edwards, Lisia            10 NYCC-MR              1:27.14    1:18.79        
                  36.47     1:18.79 (42.32)                                        
  6 Tenzin, Quinci R          10 Twisters-MR          1:22.97    1:18.95        
                  36.01     1:18.95 (42.94)                                        
  7 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              1:23.10    1:19.54        
                  37.18     1:19.54 (42.36)                                        
  8 Ebanks, Madison           10 TRI-MR               1:25.29    1:19.81        
                  37.55     1:19.81 (42.26)                                        
  9 Liu, Aurelia A            10 Twisters-MR          1:37.33    1:22.06        
                  37.65     1:22.06 (44.41)                                        
 10 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.47    1:22.48        
                  39.28     1:22.48 (43.20)                                        
 11 Lankford, Avery A         10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.95    1:22.54        
                  37.87     1:22.54 (44.67)                                        
 12 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                1:25.46    1:23.10        
                  40.37     1:23.10 (42.73)                                        
 13 Parikh, Rayna             10 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.39        
                  39.13     1:24.39 (45.26)                                        
 14 Chen, Audrey              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.34    1:27.43        
                  41.45     1:27.43 (45.98)                                        
 15 Steiner, Nicole M         10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.03    1:27.84        
                  40.78     1:27.84 (47.06)                                        
 16 Wong, Cailin               8 NYCC-MR              1:38.84    1:28.95        
                  42.68     1:28.95 (46.27)                                        
 17 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               1:35.01    1:28.99        
                  39.98     1:28.99 (49.01)                                        
 18 Nassar, Noor               9 Twisters-MR          1:32.51    1:29.06        
                  40.65     1:29.06 (48.41)                                        
 19 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.62    1:30.31        
                  43.56     1:30.31 (46.75)                                        
 20 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:26.45    1:30.38        
                  40.75     1:30.38 (49.63)                                        
 21 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          1:38.18    1:31.13        
                  42.08     1:31.13 (49.05)                                        
 22 Kwak, Deborah J            9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:31.17        
                  40.99     1:31.17 (50.18)                                        
 23 Crisano, Leila             9 TRI-MR               1:37.93    1:32.55        
                  43.20     1:32.55 (49.35)                                        
 24 Brink, Keelyn R            9 WISC-MR              1:33.07    1:33.31        
                  42.26     1:33.31 (51.05)                                        
 25 Pinto, Danixza            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.48        
                  41.31     1:33.48 (52.17)                                        
 26 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                1:40.71    1:34.92        
                  45.88     1:34.92 (49.04)                                        
 27 Harkins, Morgan P          8 UN-MR                1:40.20    1:36.21        
                  43.46     1:36.21 (52.75)                                        
 28 Weiss, Lauren             10 IA-MR                1:39.76    1:37.83        
                  47.88     1:37.83 (49.95)                                        
 29 Pecorale, Nicholette      10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:38.38        
                  46.30     1:38.38 (52.08)                                        
 30 Lopez, Kayla              10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:38.52        
                  48.52     1:38.52 (50.00)                                        
 31 Barbatsoulis, Dakota       8 NYCC-MR              1:49.74    1:38.73        
                  48.23     1:38.73 (50.50)                                        
 32 Chan, Kaylee N             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:39.78        
                  49.25     1:39.78 (50.53)                                        
 33 Ellefsen, Ryann           10 TRI-MR               1:53.88    1:39.95        
                  45.21     1:39.95 (54.74)                                        
 34 Singer, Keira A            9 WISC-MR              1:42.88    1:40.12        
                  46.39     1:40.12 (53.73)                                        
 35 Esposito, Grace            8 TRI-MR               1:45.88    1:40.39        
                  47.39     1:40.39 (53.00)                                        
 36 German, Sophia I           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.65        
                  49.53     1:40.65 (51.12)                                        
 37 Xiao, Lucia                9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.92    1:40.98        
                  48.60     1:40.98 (52.38)                                        
 38 Goldstein, Gwyneth N      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.29    1:41.22        
                  47.64     1:41.22 (53.58)                                        
 39 Pagano, Krista R           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.93    1:41.94        
                  48.68     1:41.94 (53.26)                                        
 40 Goldman-Smith, Olivia C   10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.53    1:44.18        
                  49.35     1:44.18 (54.83)                                        
 41 Peers, Tegan A             9 IA-MR                1:45.81    1:44.86        
                  48.95     1:44.86 (55.91)                                        
 42 Nunez-Estrada, Estefania   8 Twisters-MR               NT    1:46.51        
                  48.77     1:46.51 (57.74)                                        
 43 Bekerman, Audrey          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.95    1:50.59        
                  52.84     1:50.59 (57.75)                                        
 44 Canty, Emma M             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.99    1:51.85        
                  55.21     1:51.85 (56.64)                                        
 45 O'Sullivan, Brinan K       7 Twisters-MR          2:15.22    1:52.42        
                  55.01     1:52.42 (57.41)                                        
 46 Kern, Olivia R             8 WISC-MR              1:56.39    1:54.49        
                  53.01   1:54.49 (1:01.48)                                        
 -- Ibrahim, Hana              9 Twisters-MR          1:40.07         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  46.23          DQ (49.25)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pusing, Ava Y             10 Twisters-MR          2:43.09    2:35.37        
                  33.31     1:11.34 (38.03)     1:58.76 (47.42)     2:35.37 (36.61)
  2 Ahn, Hailey S             10 Twisters-MR          2:53.81    2:40.10        
                  33.37     1:13.68 (40.31)     2:02.70 (49.02)     2:40.10 (37.40)
  3 Wong, Jacqueline          10 NYCC-MR              2:55.19    2:45.95        
                  35.79     1:16.78 (40.99)     2:07.26 (50.48)     2:45.95 (38.69)
  4 Bouzarouata, Salma K      10 Twisters-MR          2:53.29    2:45.99        
                  37.47     1:20.56 (43.09)     2:07.27 (46.71)     2:45.99 (38.72)
  5 Nunez, Alison M           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.07    2:49.70        
                  37.13     1:21.87 (44.74)     2:11.52 (49.65)     2:49.70 (38.18)
  6 Serafin, Gwen B           10 Express Swimming-MR  3:06.22    2:54.52        
                  40.02     1:24.81 (44.79)     2:17.81 (53.00)     2:54.52 (36.71)
  7 Hendershot, Haley J       10 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:56.10        
                  40.10     1:24.92 (44.82)     2:16.70 (51.78)     2:56.10 (39.40)
  8 Washington, Amira          9 TRI-MR               3:33.83    3:09.28        
                  41.28     1:28.15 (46.87)     2:26.64 (58.49)     3:09.28 (42.64)
  9 Shannon, Casey D          10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.49        
                  46.10     1:32.77 (46.67)     2:28.73 (55.96)     3:10.49 (41.76)
 10 Desmond, Keira B          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:11.44    3:17.71        
                  45.63     1:36.55 (50.92)     2:36.01 (59.46)     3:17.71 (41.70)
 11 Estipular, Sharmaine J    10 Twisters-MR          3:44.53    3:20.28        
                  49.93     1:35.91 (45.98)   2:36.82 (1:00.91)     3:20.28 (43.46)
 12 Silecchia, Molly E         9 Express Swimming-MR  3:22.32    3:35.03        
                  52.87     1:47.84 (54.97)   2:49.28 (1:01.44)     3:35.03 (45.75)
 13 Argondizzo, Daniela J     10 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.18    3:41.43        
                  55.25   1:55.58 (1:00.33)     2:52.03 (56.45)     3:41.43 (49.40)
 14 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR                    NT    3:50.78        
                  56.90     1:51.46 (54.56)   3:04.61 (1:13.15)     3:50.78 (46.17)
 -- Lopez, Caitlin             9 HYB-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  48.88     1:44.83 (55.95)   2:57.93 (1:13.10)          DQ (58.91)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    27.44      26.50        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 28.37      27.07        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                  27.96      27.22        
  4 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.01      27.23        
  5 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR                27.35      27.32        
  6 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 28.21      27.53        
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.96      27.58        
  8 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR                 29.34      27.73        
  9 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                27.71      27.79        
 10 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 27.06      27.97        
 11 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                29.23      28.12        
 12 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            29.38      28.23        
 13 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  29.16      28.29        
 14 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 30.01      28.49        
 15 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 29.78      28.53        
 16 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 28.63      28.63        
 17 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    28.90      28.74        
 18 Mantilla, Izzy            12 HYB-MR                 30.26      28.90        
 19 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 30.09      28.91        
 20 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  29.15      28.95        
 21 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                29.92      29.06        
 22 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    29.23      29.15        
 23 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  31.24      29.28        
 24 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 31.83      29.36        
 25 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    29.81      29.38        
 26 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 29.61      29.45        
 27 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                31.03      29.54        
 28 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.01      29.56        
 29 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.09      29.63        
 30 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            31.81      29.72        
 31 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 29.16      29.82        
 32 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    30.82      29.99        
 33 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      30.14        
 34 Martinez, Claudia         11 UN-MR                     NT      30.15        
 35 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    29.99      30.23        
 35 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  31.22      30.23        
 37 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            32.06      30.24        
 38 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    33.43      30.38        
 39 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 30.64      30.39        
 40 Vincente, Julia           11 UN-MR                  32.53      30.46        
 41 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR                 30.53      30.59        
 42 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.62      30.60        
 43 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.74      30.63        
 44 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.64        
 45 Thakkar, Anika            12 UN-MR                     NT      30.69        
 46 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 31.44      30.90        
 47 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            32.57      30.97        
 48 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR            33.33      31.04        
 49 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 31.73      31.05        
 50 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                32.88      31.17        
 51 Einsetler, Morgan P       12 WISC-MR                32.72      31.22        
 52 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      31.27        
 53 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 31.50      31.47        
 54 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-MR                  32.10      31.50        
 55 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.59      31.60        
 56 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.14      31.75        
 57 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR                33.25      31.76        
 58 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 32.40      31.77        
 58 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  30.98      31.77        
 60 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.01      31.80        
 61 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  33.16      31.89        
 62 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                32.12      31.92        
 63 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 33.06      31.96        
 64 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    33.72      32.07        
 65 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.19        
 66 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.96      32.21        
 67 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.42        
 68 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT      32.43        
 69 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 33.41      32.45        
 70 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 34.52      33.26        
 71 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                  37.07      33.49        
 71 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.58      33.49        
 73 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 33.04      33.66        
 74 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                35.62      33.72        
 75 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                32.90      33.88        
 76 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR    34.89      34.04        
 77 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 37.18      34.41        
 78 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 34.57      34.47        
 79 DeHaas, Hailey R          11 IA-MR                1:00.00      34.68        
 80 Honig, Madison J          12 Express Swimming-MR    35.41      34.96        
 81 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      34.98        
 82 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            35.63      35.27        
 83 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 42.83      35.33        
 84 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.64      35.40        
 85 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 40.33      35.68        
 86 Honig, Sydney M           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.23      35.77        
 87 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    37.80      35.90        
 88 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.51        
 89 Cama, Juliet              11 TRI-MR                 42.16      36.57        
 90 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.60        
 91 Koch, Samantha W          11 UN-MR                  32.14      36.74        
 92 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.98        
 93 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      37.17        
 94 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      37.51        
 94 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.22      37.51        
 96 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  36.08      37.65        
 97 Mclaughlin, Emma          12 TRI-MR                 47.07      37.96        
 98 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      38.05        
 99 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      38.36        
100 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  40.12      38.45        
101 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR    43.04      38.57        
102 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR                 40.53      40.00        
103 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                  44.35      41.98        
104 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.13      43.17        
105 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR                 49.98      45.14        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    57.05      57.34        
                  27.71       57.34 (29.63)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 59.83      58.80        
                  28.53       58.80 (30.27)                                        
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.60      59.32        
                  28.61       59.32 (30.71)                                        
  4 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                  57.82      59.35        
                  28.47       59.35 (30.88)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:01.30      59.67        
                  28.65       59.67 (31.02)                                        
  6 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:02.35    1:00.45        
                  28.92     1:00.45 (31.53)                                        
  7 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:04.31    1:00.54        
                  28.91     1:00.54 (31.63)                                        
  8 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.39    1:00.79        
                  29.07     1:00.79 (31.72)                                        
  9 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:00.90    1:00.85        
                  29.10     1:00.85 (31.75)                                        
 10 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:03.18    1:01.28        
                  29.00     1:01.28 (32.28)                                        
 11 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.49    1:03.01        
                  30.10     1:03.01 (32.91)                                        
 12 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:03.85    1:03.10        
                  30.12     1:03.10 (32.98)                                        
 13 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:04.74    1:03.20        
                  30.12     1:03.20 (33.08)                                        
 13 Mantilla, Izzy            12 HYB-MR               1:06.02    1:03.20        
                  31.15     1:03.20 (32.05)                                        
 15 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.50    1:03.28        
                  30.55     1:03.28 (32.73)                                        
 16 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR               1:04.83    1:03.30        
                  30.01     1:03.30 (33.29)                                        
 17 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.53    1:03.58        
                  30.42     1:03.58 (33.16)                                        
 18 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:06.08    1:03.61        
                  30.11     1:03.61 (33.50)                                        
 19 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:08.19    1:03.76        
                  30.51     1:03.76 (33.25)                                        
 20 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:06.25    1:03.85        
                  30.65     1:03.85 (33.20)                                        
 21 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:03.87    1:03.92        
                  30.23     1:03.92 (33.69)                                        
 22 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:09.51    1:04.39        
                  30.91     1:04.39 (33.48)                                        
 23 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:07.13    1:04.81        
                  31.50     1:04.81 (33.31)                                        
 24 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.80    1:04.83        
                  30.95     1:04.83 (33.88)                                        
 25 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:07.05    1:05.08        
                  31.01     1:05.08 (34.07)                                        
 25 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:09.51    1:05.08        
                  31.01     1:05.08 (34.07)                                        
 27 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:04.63    1:05.13        
                  30.84     1:05.13 (34.29)                                        
 28 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:05.46    1:05.19        
                  30.80     1:05.19 (34.39)                                        
 29 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:07.78    1:05.35        
                  31.14     1:05.35 (34.21)                                        
 30 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.00    1:05.59        
                  31.45     1:05.59 (34.14)                                        
 31 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:09.20    1:05.66        
                  31.14     1:05.66 (34.52)                                        
 32 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:10.54    1:06.12        
                  31.62     1:06.12 (34.50)                                        
 33 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:08.50    1:06.15        
                  31.39     1:06.15 (34.76)                                        
 34 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:07.64    1:06.31        
                  31.72     1:06.31 (34.59)                                        
 35 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:11.09    1:06.36        
                  31.72     1:06.36 (34.64)                                        
 36 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:05.16    1:06.52        
                  32.32     1:06.52 (34.20)                                        
 37 Chan, Jaiden              12 TRI-MR               1:14.53    1:06.68        
                  32.10     1:06.68 (34.58)                                        
 38 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:09.65    1:06.72        
                  31.58     1:06.72 (35.14)                                        
 39 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:07.79    1:06.84        
                  31.86     1:06.84 (34.98)                                        
 40 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.14    1:06.85        
                  32.20     1:06.85 (34.65)                                        
 41 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR               1:08.02    1:06.87        
                  31.91     1:06.87 (34.96)                                        
 41 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.98    1:06.87        
                  31.60     1:06.87 (35.27)                                        
 43 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:07.64        
                  32.08     1:07.64 (35.56)                                        
 44 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR               1:14.13    1:07.69        
                  32.16     1:07.69 (35.53)                                        
 45 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:12.13    1:07.94        
                  32.56     1:07.94 (35.38)                                        
 46 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.16    1:07.95        
                  32.17     1:07.95 (35.78)                                        
 46 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:09.18    1:07.95        
                  33.01     1:07.95 (34.94)                                        
 48 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:07.26    1:08.33        
                  31.37     1:08.33 (36.96)                                        
 49 Vincente, Julia           11 UN-MR                1:15.06    1:08.43        
                  31.96     1:08.43 (36.47)                                        
 50 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                1:13.84    1:08.75        
                  32.54     1:08.75 (36.21)                                        
 50 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               1:11.95    1:08.75        
                  32.95     1:08.75 (35.80)                                        
 52 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.82    1:08.86        
                  32.60     1:08.86 (36.26)                                        
 52 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.21    1:08.86        
                  33.14     1:08.86 (35.72)                                        
 54 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:11.33    1:08.95        
                  33.32     1:08.95 (35.63)                                        
 55 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:11.25    1:09.55        
                  33.43     1:09.55 (36.12)                                        
 56 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR               1:13.36    1:09.67        
                  33.28     1:09.67 (36.39)                                        
 57 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR               1:14.99    1:09.99        
                  33.04     1:09.99 (36.95)                                        
 58 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:15.34    1:10.01        
                  33.91     1:10.01 (36.10)                                        
 59 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-MR                1:12.59    1:10.40        
                  33.64     1:10.40 (36.76)                                        
 60 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:10.89        
                  34.18     1:10.89 (36.71)                                        
 61 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.51    1:11.28        
                  34.09     1:11.28 (37.19)                                        
 62 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.29    1:11.38        
                  33.21     1:11.38 (38.17)                                        
 63 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               1:11.87    1:11.49        
                  34.75     1:11.49 (36.74)                                        
 64 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:15.82    1:11.69        
                  33.90     1:11.69 (37.79)                                        
 65 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.55    1:12.12        
                  33.38     1:12.12 (38.74)                                        
 66 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.70    1:12.52        
                  34.07     1:12.52 (38.45)                                        
 67 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.54        
                  34.74     1:12.54 (37.80)                                        
 68 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.64    1:12.98        
                  34.17     1:12.98 (38.81)                                        
 69 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.36    1:13.05        
                  34.69     1:13.05 (38.36)                                        
 70 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.28    1:13.48        
                  34.13     1:13.48 (39.35)                                        
 71 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR               1:20.49    1:14.12        
                  35.69     1:14.12 (38.43)                                        
 72 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.83        
                  34.31     1:14.83 (40.52)                                        
 73 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR              1:16.24    1:15.53        
                  36.31     1:15.53 (39.22)                                        
 74 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR               1:12.54    1:15.57        
                  36.20     1:15.57 (39.37)                                        
 75 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR               1:15.45    1:16.14        
                  35.43     1:16.14 (40.71)                                        
 76 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               1:17.81    1:17.33        
                  36.67     1:17.33 (40.66)                                        
 77 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:18.16        
                  36.47     1:18.16 (41.69)                                        
 78 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:21.90    1:18.23        
                  36.62     1:18.23 (41.61)                                        
 79 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.25    1:18.31        
                  36.71     1:18.31 (41.60)                                        
 80 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:15.44    1:18.50        
                  37.59     1:18.50 (40.91)                                        
 81 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:22.48    1:19.28        
                  39.57     1:19.28 (39.71)                                        
 82 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.65    1:19.47        
                  36.99     1:19.47 (42.48)                                        
 83 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:19.22    1:19.77        
                  37.29     1:19.77 (42.48)                                        
 84 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR               1:28.32    1:19.83        
                  37.74     1:19.83 (42.09)                                        
 85 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.04    1:20.18        
                  38.33     1:20.18 (41.85)                                        
 86 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:29.95    1:20.29        
                  38.56     1:20.29 (41.73)                                        
 87 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR               1:29.33    1:20.50        
                  37.03     1:20.50 (43.47)                                        
 88 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:21.74        
                  38.04     1:21.74 (43.70)                                        
 89 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.58    1:22.39        
                  40.47     1:22.39 (41.92)                                        
 90 Koch, Samantha W          11 UN-MR                1:07.04    1:23.67        
                  38.39     1:23.67 (45.28)                                        
 91 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:24.34    1:25.03        
                  40.38     1:25.03 (44.65)                                        
 92 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.65        
                  39.39     1:26.65 (47.26)                                        
 93 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:28.35        
                  38.95     1:28.35 (49.40)                                        
 94 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:30.48        
                  40.64     1:30.48 (49.84)                                        
 95 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR              1:32.08    1:30.51        
                  42.42     1:30.51 (48.09)                                        
 96 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.22        
                  40.19     1:32.22 (52.03)                                        
 97 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                1:34.55    1:32.29        
                  42.86     1:32.29 (49.43)                                        
 98 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:32.85        
                  43.78     1:32.85 (49.07)                                        
 99 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.66    1:32.96        
                  44.01     1:32.96 (48.95)                                        
100 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.29        
                  40.88     1:33.29 (52.41)                                        
101 Patiri, Julia N           11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:59.69        
                1:02.28     1:59.69 (57.41)                                        
 -- Franciscovich, Ava C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.14         DQ        
      False start
                  40.53          DQ (47.82)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.49    2:01.52        
                  28.65       59.71 (31.06)     1:31.45 (31.74)     2:01.52 (30.07)
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               2:19.09    2:06.85        
                  28.80     1:01.62 (32.82)     1:35.02 (33.40)     2:06.85 (31.83)
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                2:09.61    2:07.42        
                  29.12     1:00.82 (31.70)     1:34.54 (33.72)     2:07.42 (32.88)
  4 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.76    2:07.70        
                  29.48     1:01.94 (32.46)     1:35.49 (33.55)     2:07.70 (32.21)
  5 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          2:21.07    2:12.13        
                  30.94     1:05.15 (34.21)     1:40.05 (34.90)     2:12.13 (32.08)
  6 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.74    2:14.18        
                  31.27     1:05.25 (33.98)     1:40.35 (35.10)     2:14.18 (33.83)
  7 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              2:27.03    2:15.46        
                  31.20     1:05.66 (34.46)     1:42.04 (36.38)     2:15.46 (33.42)
  8 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                2:23.75    2:16.64        
                  30.58     1:05.26 (34.68)     1:41.53 (36.27)     2:16.64 (35.11)
  9 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                2:19.57    2:17.38        
                  31.19     1:06.53 (35.34)     1:43.14 (36.61)     2:17.38 (34.24)
 10 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.63    2:18.48        
                  31.07     1:06.70 (35.63)     1:43.09 (36.39)     2:18.48 (35.39)
 11 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              2:37.08    2:18.74        
                  31.56     1:07.96 (36.40)     1:44.90 (36.94)     2:18.74 (33.84)
 12 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                    NT    2:19.01        
                  30.17     1:04.84 (34.67)     1:41.68 (36.84)     2:19.01 (37.33)
 13 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.42    2:19.04        
                  30.30     1:05.34 (35.04)     1:41.96 (36.62)     2:19.04 (37.08)
 14 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR               2:23.30    2:19.41        
                  30.15     1:05.55 (35.40)     1:42.88 (37.33)     2:19.41 (36.53)
 15 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              2:30.21    2:20.08        
                  31.26     1:07.66 (36.40)     1:44.78 (37.12)     2:20.08 (35.30)
 16 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               2:26.65    2:20.22        
                  31.95     1:07.26 (35.31)     1:44.84 (37.58)     2:20.22 (35.38)
 17 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                2:27.21    2:20.24        
                  32.31     1:08.16 (35.85)     1:45.41 (37.25)     2:20.24 (34.83)
 18 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               2:25.59    2:20.35        
                  32.16     1:07.71 (35.55)     1:44.55 (36.84)     2:20.35 (35.80)
 19 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.70    2:21.91        
                  32.59     1:09.04 (36.45)     1:45.94 (36.90)     2:21.91 (35.97)
 20 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:19.51    2:22.59        
                  31.56     1:07.74 (36.18)     1:45.77 (38.03)     2:22.59 (36.82)
 21 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.41    2:22.69        
                  32.62     1:08.29 (35.67)     1:46.12 (37.83)     2:22.69 (36.57)
 22 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:29.95    2:23.51        
                  33.21     1:09.92 (36.71)     1:46.98 (37.06)     2:23.51 (36.53)
 23 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               2:32.07    2:24.77        
                  33.68     1:11.25 (37.57)     1:50.58 (39.33)     2:24.77 (34.19)
 24 Mantilla, Izzy            12 HYB-MR               2:22.64    2:24.97        
                  32.68     1:09.55 (36.87)     1:47.90 (38.35)     2:24.97 (37.07)
 25 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                2:29.27    2:26.75        
                  32.22     1:09.16 (36.94)     1:47.90 (38.74)     2:26.75 (38.85)
 26 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               2:27.39    2:26.87        
                  32.50     1:09.36 (36.86)     1:48.29 (38.93)     2:26.87 (38.58)
 27 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               2:32.39    2:27.09        
                  33.71     1:11.38 (37.67)     1:50.06 (38.68)     2:27.09 (37.03)
 28 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          2:32.65    2:28.16        
                  34.55     1:12.23 (37.68)     1:50.92 (38.69)     2:28.16 (37.24)
 29 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          2:22.59    2:28.19        
                  31.72     1:09.92 (38.20)     1:49.93 (40.01)     2:28.19 (38.26)
 30 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          2:42.56    2:28.69        
                  34.63     1:13.42 (38.79)     1:52.55 (39.13)     2:28.69 (36.14)
 31 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               2:26.04    2:29.50        
                  32.79     1:09.76 (36.97)     1:49.32 (39.56)     2:29.50 (40.18)
 32 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.07    2:30.41        
                  33.32     1:11.80 (38.48)     1:52.00 (40.20)     2:30.41 (38.41)
 33 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.43    2:32.31        
                  33.69     1:13.80 (40.11)     1:54.58 (40.78)     2:32.31 (37.73)
 34 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.28    2:34.07        
                  36.60     1:16.38 (39.78)     1:57.48 (41.10)     2:34.07 (36.59)
 35 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               2:33.64    2:34.66        
                  33.92     1:13.40 (39.48)     1:55.41 (42.01)     2:34.66 (39.25)
 36 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               2:47.32    2:40.93        
                  34.92     1:16.70 (41.78)     1:59.25 (42.55)     2:40.93 (41.68)
 37 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          2:56.89    2:43.37        
                  38.20     1:21.86 (43.66)     2:04.09 (42.23)     2:43.37 (39.28)
 38 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:46.93        
                  34.79     1:16.36 (41.57)     2:01.12 (44.76)     2:46.93 (45.81)
 39 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                2:49.72    2:50.23        
                  38.44     1:21.76 (43.32)     2:06.57 (44.81)     2:50.23 (43.66)
 40 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.54    2:52.24        
                  39.01     1:22.28 (43.27)     2:07.83 (45.55)     2:52.24 (44.41)
 41 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.45    2:52.49        
                  38.81     1:22.43 (43.62)     2:07.42 (44.99)     2:52.49 (45.07)
 42 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR  3:01.21    3:02.69        
                  40.79     1:28.96 (48.17)     2:17.71 (48.75)     3:02.69 (44.98)
 43 Cama, Juliet              11 TRI-MR                    NT    3:07.44        
                  39.32     1:26.94 (47.62)     2:19.24 (52.30)     3:07.44 (48.20)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.22    5:21.20 QUAL   
                  29.33     1:01.65 (32.32)     1:34.21 (32.56)     2:06.90 (32.69)
        2:39.72 (32.82)     3:12.50 (32.78)     3:45.11 (32.61)     4:18.32 (33.21)
        4:50.57 (32.25)     5:21.20 (30.63)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                5:57.50    5:45.90 QUAL   
                  29.63     1:03.06 (33.43)     1:37.73 (34.67)     2:13.54 (35.81)
        2:49.06 (35.52)     3:25.11 (36.05)     4:00.71 (35.60)     4:36.55 (35.84)
        5:12.11 (35.56)     5:45.90 (33.79)                                        
  3 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  5:58.37    5:47.86 QUAL   
                  31.48     1:06.26 (34.78)     1:40.59 (34.33)     2:15.46 (34.87)
        2:51.19 (35.73)     3:27.97 (36.78)     4:02.99 (35.02)     4:39.48 (36.49)
        5:14.55 (35.07)     5:47.86 (33.31)                                        
  4 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               6:17.28    5:50.34 QUAL   
                  30.69     1:05.46 (34.77)     1:42.63 (37.17)     2:18.38 (35.75)
        2:54.00 (35.62)     3:30.58 (36.58)     4:06.52 (35.94)     4:40.58 (34.06)
        5:16.44 (35.86)     5:50.34 (33.90)                                        
  5 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  5:56.36    5:58.76 QUAL   
                  32.35     1:07.78 (35.43)     1:43.85 (36.07)     2:20.69 (36.84)
        2:57.67 (36.98)     3:34.71 (37.04)     4:11.88 (37.17)     4:48.46 (36.58)
        5:24.83 (36.37)     5:58.76 (33.93)                                        
  6 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               6:08.03    6:03.46        
                  31.52     1:07.75 (36.23)     1:45.14 (37.39)     2:22.35 (37.21)
        3:00.26 (37.91)     3:37.57 (37.31)     4:14.70 (37.13)     4:52.24 (37.54)
        5:29.21 (36.97)     6:03.46 (34.25)                                        
  7 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                6:33.23    6:05.98        
                  32.33     1:08.22 (35.89)     1:45.61 (37.39)     2:23.92 (38.31)
        3:01.36 (37.44)     3:38.77 (37.41)     4:16.53 (37.76)     4:53.38 (36.85)
        5:30.73 (37.35)     6:05.98 (35.25)                                        
  8 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.87    6:08.48        
                  32.35     1:08.26 (35.91)     1:44.82 (36.56)     2:21.81 (36.99)
        2:59.81 (38.00)     3:38.23 (38.42)     4:16.42 (38.19)     4:54.31 (37.89)
        5:32.18 (37.87)     6:08.48 (36.30)                                        
  9 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                6:30.00    6:11.55        
                  32.68     1:09.26 (36.58)     1:47.17 (37.91)     2:25.59 (38.42)
        3:04.27 (38.68)     3:42.54 (38.27)     4:21.04 (38.50)     4:58.56 (37.52)
        5:36.21 (37.65)     6:11.55 (35.34)                                        
 10 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               6:49.98    6:14.51        
                  32.55     1:08.88 (36.33)     1:46.16 (37.28)     2:23.80 (37.64)
        3:02.02 (38.22)     3:40.67 (38.65)     4:19.57 (38.90)     4:59.08 (39.51)
        5:37.76 (38.68)     6:14.51 (36.75)                                        
 11 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               6:27.74    6:20.27        
                  32.62     1:10.74 (38.12)     1:49.59 (38.85)     2:29.53 (39.94)
        3:09.24 (39.71)     3:49.01 (39.77)     4:27.84 (38.83)     5:06.80 (38.96)
        5:44.51 (37.71)     6:20.27 (35.76)                                        
 12 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               6:52.26    6:23.67        
                  35.09     1:14.79 (39.70)     1:55.82 (41.03)     2:34.52 (38.70)
        3:13.46 (38.94)     3:53.12 (39.66)     4:32.46 (39.34)     5:10.70 (38.24)
        5:48.52 (37.82)     6:23.67 (35.15)                                        
 13 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               7:04.42    6:28.50        
                  34.72     1:14.13 (39.41)     1:53.98 (39.85)     2:33.90 (39.92)
        3:13.96 (40.06)     3:53.83 (39.87)     4:33.15 (39.32)     5:13.09 (39.94)
        5:52.19 (39.10)     6:28.50 (36.31)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               7:18.13    6:34.43        
                  36.89     1:17.67 (40.78)     1:58.53 (40.86)     2:38.07 (39.54)
        3:18.47 (40.40)     3:57.51 (39.04)     4:37.99 (40.48)     5:18.52 (40.53)
        5:57.05 (38.53)     6:34.43 (37.38)                                        
 15 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               6:36.45    6:40.39        
                  33.47     1:12.01 (38.54)     1:53.37 (41.36)     2:34.42 (41.05)
        3:16.31 (41.89)     3:58.40 (42.09)     4:39.68 (41.28)     5:21.28 (41.60)
        6:01.67 (40.39)     6:40.39 (38.72)                                        
 16 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.23    6:42.15        
                  36.73     1:16.67 (39.94)     1:57.48 (40.81)     2:38.06 (40.58)
        3:18.95 (40.89)     3:59.62 (40.67)     4:40.94 (41.32)     5:22.35 (41.41)
        6:03.14 (40.79)     6:42.15 (39.01)                                        
 17 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.12    6:46.73        
                  35.39     1:15.28 (39.89)     1:56.13 (40.85)     2:37.59 (41.46)
        3:18.68 (41.09)     4:00.10 (41.42)     4:42.30 (42.20)     5:25.02 (42.72)
        6:06.96 (41.94)     6:46.73 (39.77)                                        
 18 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               7:31.58    6:53.36        
                  36.04     1:16.41 (40.37)     1:58.95 (42.54)     2:41.89 (42.94)
        3:24.78 (42.89)     4:08.30 (43.52)     4:51.48 (43.18)     5:34.48 (43.00)
        6:15.77 (41.29)     6:53.36 (37.59)                                        
 19 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR               7:30.00    6:56.42        
                  35.35     1:16.84 (41.49)     1:59.84 (43.00)     2:43.32 (43.48)
        3:26.25 (42.93)     4:09.43 (43.18)     4:52.66 (43.23)     5:33.87 (41.21)
        6:17.59 (43.72)     6:56.42 (38.83)                                        
 20 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               9:03.08    8:25.34        
                  38.31     1:20.29 (41.98)     2:09.67 (49.38)     3:09.04 (59.37)
        3:59.11 (50.07)     4:58.76 (59.65)     5:39.87 (41.11)   6:45.23 (1:05.36)
        7:36.12 (50.89)     8:25.34 (49.22)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR    30.99      30.54        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                  31.47      30.97        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                  32.65      31.61        
  4 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 32.76      31.67        
  5 Mantilla, Izzy            12 HYB-MR                 34.31      31.84        
  6 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                32.35      32.04        
  7 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR    34.78      32.13        
  8 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                32.87      32.65        
  9 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                33.61      32.71        
 10 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                31.33      32.75        
 11 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            32.66      32.77        
 12 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR    35.64      32.96        
 13 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            34.87      33.20        
 14 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 35.04      33.32        
 15 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                34.69      33.42        
 16 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  33.94      33.46        
 17 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.57      33.64        
 18 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 33.96      33.80        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    35.38      33.91        
 20 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR                33.44      34.22        
 21 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.56      34.23        
 22 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.03      34.24        
 23 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  37.59      34.34        
 23 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 34.75      34.34        
 25 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.54      34.51        
 25 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            36.39      34.51        
 27 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 36.33      34.62        
 28 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 34.98      34.72        
 29 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.63      34.87        
 30 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 35.27      35.03        
 31 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            37.50      35.35        
 32 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 34.85      35.40        
 33 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  36.07      35.64        
 34 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            35.35      35.65        
 35 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR                 37.41      35.77        
 36 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-MR                  37.94      36.06        
 37 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.23        
 38 Chan, Jaiden              12 TRI-MR                 42.49      36.24        
 39 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  36.21      36.36        
 40 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 38.08      36.44        
 41 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.43      36.48        
 42 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR                 38.03      36.52        
 43 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      36.54        
 44 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    36.90      36.68        
 45 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.56      36.74        
 46 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 38.09      36.83        
 47 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  37.95      36.97        
 48 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 39.10      36.99        
 49 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  37.69      37.05        
 50 Vincente, Julia           11 UN-MR                  38.64      37.12        
 51 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT      37.48        
 52 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 38.40      37.53        
 53 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.72      37.60        
 54 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.85      37.62        
 55 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.14      37.65        
 56 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  38.73      38.01        
 57 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.84      38.09        
 58 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR                 42.41      38.32        
 59 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            39.30      38.73        
 60 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      38.84        
 61 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                39.38      38.93        
 62 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.34        
 63 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 39.28      39.57        
 64 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR    37.10      39.58        
 65 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.68      39.84        
 66 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.04        
 67 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                40.94      40.26        
 68 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    39.34      40.33        
 69 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.41        
 70 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 38.38      40.43        
 71 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    40.71      40.62        
 72 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                42.80      40.76        
 73 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR    41.84      40.89        
 74 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 46.28      41.23        
 75 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            42.19      41.68        
 76 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 40.75      41.76        
 77 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 45.11      42.04        
 78 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR                 47.21      43.04        
 79 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 42.81      43.30        
 80 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.46        
 81 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 41.88      43.66        
 82 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.32        
 83 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  45.74      44.45        
 84 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.88        
 85 Koch, Samantha W          11 UN-MR                  36.85      44.93        
 86 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                  46.77      45.59        
 87 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      45.67        
 88 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.78        
 89 Franciscovich, Ava C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.11      45.80        
 90 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.22        
 91 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                47.22      47.81        
 92 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    50.29      47.82        
 93 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR                 51.74      48.85        
 94 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.33      50.43        
 95 Patiri, Julia N           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      56.21        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.53    1:04.85        
                  32.21     1:04.85 (32.64)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                1:06.30    1:06.95        
                  32.49     1:06.95 (34.46)                                        
  3 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.83    1:08.79        
                  34.21     1:08.79 (34.58)                                        
  4 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:14.40    1:08.88        
                  33.38     1:08.88 (35.50)                                        
  5 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:11.17    1:09.10        
                  33.60     1:09.10 (35.50)                                        
  6 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:14.41    1:09.24        
                  33.89     1:09.24 (35.35)                                        
  7 Mantilla, Izzy            12 HYB-MR               1:15.38    1:09.94        
                  34.92     1:09.94 (35.02)                                        
  8 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:09.15    1:10.82        
                  34.13     1:10.82 (36.69)                                        
  9 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:13.99    1:11.06        
                  35.19     1:11.06 (35.87)                                        
 10 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:12.88    1:11.26        
                  34.45     1:11.26 (36.81)                                        
 10 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:14.38    1:11.26        
                  34.16     1:11.26 (37.10)                                        
 12 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.56    1:11.30        
                  35.25     1:11.30 (36.05)                                        
 13 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:11.92        
                  35.24     1:11.92 (36.68)                                        
 14 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:15.34    1:12.01        
                  34.89     1:12.01 (37.12)                                        
 15 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:13.81    1:12.04        
                  35.44     1:12.04 (36.60)                                        
 16 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:15.74    1:13.17        
                  36.75     1:13.17 (36.42)                                        
 17 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.47    1:13.43        
                  36.03     1:13.43 (37.40)                                        
 18 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.62    1:13.44        
                  36.38     1:13.44 (37.06)                                        
 19 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.03    1:13.46        
                  35.79     1:13.46 (37.67)                                        
 20 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.17    1:13.50        
                  34.47     1:13.50 (39.03)                                        
 21 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:19.65    1:13.60        
                  36.01     1:13.60 (37.59)                                        
 22 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:16.15    1:13.93        
                  35.60     1:13.93 (38.33)                                        
 23 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:19.76    1:14.32        
                  35.93     1:14.32 (38.39)                                        
 24 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR               1:14.51    1:14.69        
                  35.23     1:14.69 (39.46)                                        
 25 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               1:17.92    1:15.22        
                  36.61     1:15.22 (38.61)                                        
 26 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR               1:30.13    1:15.57        
                  35.87     1:15.57 (39.70)                                        
 27 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.72    1:16.31        
                  37.06     1:16.31 (39.25)                                        
 28 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.91    1:16.39        
                  37.99     1:16.39 (38.40)                                        
 29 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:14.67    1:16.72        
                  37.51     1:16.72 (39.21)                                        
 30 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:16.21    1:16.98        
                  36.44     1:16.98 (40.54)                                        
 31 Einsetler, Morgan P       12 WISC-MR              1:29.50    1:17.19        
                  38.09     1:17.19 (39.10)                                        
 32 Vincente, Julia           11 UN-MR                1:30.00    1:17.72        
                  37.32     1:17.72 (40.40)                                        
 33 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:17.32    1:17.73        
                  37.83     1:17.73 (39.90)                                        
 34 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.80    1:17.83        
                  38.23     1:17.83 (39.60)                                        
 35 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.39    1:18.30        
                  37.95     1:18.30 (40.35)                                        
 36 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-MR                1:20.58    1:18.35        
                  37.80     1:18.35 (40.55)                                        
 37 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR               1:18.19    1:18.58        
                  38.58     1:18.58 (40.00)                                        
 38 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:19.81    1:18.73        
                  38.24     1:18.73 (40.49)                                        
 39 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR               1:16.96    1:18.81        
                  38.66     1:18.81 (40.15)                                        
 40 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:17.45    1:18.82        
                  38.82     1:18.82 (40.00)                                        
 41 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.65    1:18.90        
                  38.82     1:18.90 (40.08)                                        
 42 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:21.42    1:19.38        
                  38.57     1:19.38 (40.81)                                        
 43 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:21.34    1:19.44        
                  38.44     1:19.44 (41.00)                                        
 44 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:24.02    1:19.76        
                  38.42     1:19.76 (41.34)                                        
 45 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.05    1:19.84        
                  39.59     1:19.84 (40.25)                                        
 46 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.17        
                  37.58     1:20.17 (42.59)                                        
 47 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR               1:23.51    1:20.28        
                  39.30     1:20.28 (40.98)                                        
 48 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:24.25    1:21.40        
                  39.61     1:21.40 (41.79)                                        
 49 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.40    1:21.50        
                  39.99     1:21.50 (41.51)                                        
 50 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.31    1:21.52        
                  38.81     1:21.52 (42.71)                                        
 51 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.68        
                  38.48     1:21.68 (43.20)                                        
 51 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.53    1:21.68        
                  39.91     1:21.68 (41.77)                                        
 53 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:21.93        
                  40.17     1:21.93 (41.76)                                        
 54 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.44    1:22.10        
                  39.54     1:22.10 (42.56)                                        
 55 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.18        
                  40.25     1:22.18 (41.93)                                        
 56 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR              1:26.27    1:22.20        
                  40.18     1:22.20 (42.02)                                        
 57 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.71    1:22.27        
                  40.02     1:22.27 (42.25)                                        
 58 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               1:25.88    1:22.65        
                  40.31     1:22.65 (42.34)                                        
 59 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:24.00    1:23.24        
                  40.13     1:23.24 (43.11)                                        
 60 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.84    1:23.32        
                  41.96     1:23.32 (41.36)                                        
 61 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.58    1:23.47        
                  40.99     1:23.47 (42.48)                                        
 62 Thakkar, Anika            12 UN-MR                     NT    1:23.83        
                  39.22     1:23.83 (44.61)                                        
 63 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR              1:30.50    1:24.32        
                  41.48     1:24.32 (42.84)                                        
 64 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.66    1:24.84        
                  41.31     1:24.84 (43.53)                                        
 65 Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR               1:35.00    1:24.93        
                  41.22     1:24.93 (43.71)                                        
 66 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.93    1:25.46        
                  41.93     1:25.46 (43.53)                                        
 67 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:26.49        
                  42.18     1:26.49 (44.31)                                        
 68 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:26.80        
                  40.87     1:26.80 (45.93)                                        
 69 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.89        
                  41.59     1:26.89 (45.30)                                        
 70 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:34.78    1:28.49        
                  41.74     1:28.49 (46.75)                                        
 71 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:28.56        
                  43.15     1:28.56 (45.41)                                        
 72 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.88    1:28.67        
                  43.31     1:28.67 (45.36)                                        
 73 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.48    1:29.13        
                  42.95     1:29.13 (46.18)                                        
 74 Mclaughlin, Emma          12 TRI-MR               1:41.51    1:29.79        
                  44.15     1:29.79 (45.64)                                        
 75 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               1:29.68    1:30.61        
                  44.84     1:30.61 (45.77)                                        
 76 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 50.05    1:31.90        
                  43.47     1:31.90 (48.43)                                        
 77 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                1:34.21    1:33.59        
                  45.49     1:33.59 (48.10)                                        
 78 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.77        
                  47.34     1:35.77 (48.43)                                        
 79 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:36.56        
                  45.65     1:36.56 (50.91)                                        
 79 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR               1:40.49    1:36.56        
                  47.54     1:36.56 (49.02)                                        
 81 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.08    1:38.08        
                  46.70     1:38.08 (51.38)                                        
 82 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.17        
                  44.42     1:38.17 (53.75)                                        
 83 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.12        
                  46.97     1:39.12 (52.15)                                        
 84 DeHaas, Hailey R          11 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:39.66        
                  47.89     1:39.66 (51.77)                                        
 85 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:41.27        
                  47.06     1:41.27 (54.21)                                        
 86 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:55.78    1:42.26        
                  49.56     1:42.26 (52.70)                                        
 87 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.47    1:42.41        
                  48.70     1:42.41 (53.71)                                        
 88 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.09        
                  48.41     1:43.09 (54.68)                                        
 89 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:47.31    1:45.48        
                  52.36     1:45.48 (53.12)                                        
 90 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.15    1:52.79        
                  56.15     1:52.79 (56.64)                                        
 -- Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:14.12         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  36.95          DQ (36.91)                                        
 -- Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:32.26         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  43.17          DQ (43.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 32.02      32.85        
  2 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            36.82      35.67        
  3 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            36.75      36.13        
  4 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                  37.20      36.30        
  5 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 39.65      36.64        
  6 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 37.61      36.67        
  7 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                37.33      36.74        
  8 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR                 37.05      37.04        
  9 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR                 36.89      37.51        
 10 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  38.75      37.70        
 11 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            40.21      37.90        
 12 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                37.33      37.99        
 13 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  38.10      38.05        
 14 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    38.91      38.35        
 15 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    38.25      38.42        
 16 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                40.35      38.49        
 17 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 39.40      38.50        
 18 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 36.91      38.63        
 18 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.92      38.63        
 20 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR                39.02      38.85        
 21 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      39.61        
 22 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  40.35      39.65        
 23 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      39.74        
 24 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            39.63      39.81        
 25 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 41.50      39.86        
 26 Jeon, Lauren H            11 FLY-MR                 41.26      40.24        
 27 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR    41.53      40.33        
 28 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 40.99      40.36        
 29 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR                 40.32      40.38        
 30 Chan, Jaiden              12 TRI-MR                 43.17      40.48        
 31 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR    42.46      40.57        
 32 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.79      40.58        
 33 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.97      40.72        
 34 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      41.31        
 35 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                42.15      41.33        
 36 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.98      41.48        
 37 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            43.74      41.67        
 38 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT      41.96        
 39 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 41.66      42.00        
 40 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 43.10      42.07        
 41 Chiari, Tessa             12 TRI-MR                 44.47      42.45        
 42 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    41.90      42.46        
 43 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.56        
 44 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR            42.82      42.58        
 45 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                42.93      43.10        
 46 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR    44.20      43.23        
 47 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    45.50      43.42        
 48 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                  44.90      43.44        
 49 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR            42.07      43.52        
 50 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR                 45.98      44.38        
 51 Smerechniak, Sofia        11 IA-MR                  45.18      44.86        
 52 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.01        
 53 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                 51.63      45.44        
 54 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 46.16      45.50        
 55 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            49.13      45.64        
 56 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 50.63      46.04        
 57 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 47.06      46.10        
 58 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR                 45.88      46.42        
 59 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.65        
 60 Vincente, Julia           11 UN-MR                1:00.00      46.91        
 61 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.44      47.22        
 62 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.36        
 63 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                47.34      47.41        
 64 Chiari, Milena            12 TRI-MR                 46.91      47.64        
 65 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                48.13      47.71        
 66 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.07        
 66 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.22      48.07        
 68 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      48.39        
 69 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                  55.22      49.90        
 70 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                 49.87      50.71        
 71 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:10.00      51.19        
 72 Lastorino, Sophia L       12 WISC-MR                52.35      51.30        
 73 Koch, Samantha W          11 UN-MR                  42.11      51.38        
 74 Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                  52.57      52.42        
 75 Mikoleski, Marissa F      12 IA-MR                  51.79      53.48        
 76 Franciscovich, Ava C      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.71      53.75        
 77 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      54.10        
 78 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.34      56.17        
 79 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      57.50        
 -- Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 39.47         DQ        
      False start
 -- Patiri, Julia N           11 IA-MR                1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               1:10.74    1:10.81        
                  33.79     1:10.81 (37.02)                                        
  2 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.44    1:12.97        
                  34.67     1:12.97 (38.30)                                        
  3 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:19.47    1:17.61        
                  37.14     1:17.61 (40.47)                                        
  4 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:21.71    1:18.97        
                  37.86     1:18.97 (41.11)                                        
  5 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:22.18    1:19.59        
                  37.58     1:19.59 (42.01)                                        
  6 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:22.80    1:20.29        
                  37.69     1:20.29 (42.60)                                        
  7 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:24.90    1:20.58        
                  38.58     1:20.58 (42.00)                                        
  8 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:22.23    1:20.75        
                  38.14     1:20.75 (42.61)                                        
  9 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:25.06    1:21.49        
                  39.03     1:21.49 (42.46)                                        
 10 Lin, Nettie               12 FLY-MR               1:22.07    1:21.56        
                  39.52     1:21.56 (42.04)                                        
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:24.36    1:21.85        
                  39.00     1:21.85 (42.85)                                        
 12 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:20.20    1:22.24        
                  38.89     1:22.24 (43.35)                                        
 13 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:25.85    1:22.37        
                  39.28     1:22.37 (43.09)                                        
 14 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:26.65    1:23.44        
                  40.21     1:23.44 (43.23)                                        
 15 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:27.85    1:23.47        
                  40.30     1:23.47 (43.17)                                        
 16 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.54    1:23.64        
                  40.24     1:23.64 (43.40)                                        
 17 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:26.64    1:24.54        
                  40.61     1:24.54 (43.93)                                        
 18 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.61    1:24.67        
                  40.35     1:24.67 (44.32)                                        
 19 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:30.88    1:24.93        
                  39.91     1:24.93 (45.02)                                        
 20 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.01    1:25.13        
                  40.06     1:25.13 (45.07)                                        
 21 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.88    1:25.22        
                  40.32     1:25.22 (44.90)                                        
 22 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.04    1:25.66        
                  41.33     1:25.66 (44.33)                                        
 23 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR               1:28.80    1:27.75        
                  41.60     1:27.75 (46.15)                                        
 24 Martinez, Claudia         11 UN-MR                     NT    1:28.05        
                  42.28     1:28.05 (45.77)                                        
 25 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.21    1:28.73        
                  42.71     1:28.73 (46.02)                                        
 25 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:27.46    1:28.73        
                  41.41     1:28.73 (47.32)                                        
 27 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:28.90        
                  42.40     1:28.90 (46.50)                                        
 28 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:35.40    1:28.92        
                  41.61     1:28.92 (47.31)                                        
 29 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.52    1:29.16        
                  43.00     1:29.16 (46.16)                                        
 30 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:34.89    1:29.40        
                  42.50     1:29.40 (46.90)                                        
 31 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:29.62        
                  42.72     1:29.62 (46.90)                                        
 32 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.96    1:30.20        
                  43.32     1:30.20 (46.88)                                        
 33 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.39    1:30.78        
                  43.48     1:30.78 (47.30)                                        
 34 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:30.89    1:30.94        
                  43.87     1:30.94 (47.07)                                        
 35 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:31.85    1:31.07        
                  42.91     1:31.07 (48.16)                                        
 36 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.38    1:31.08        
                  42.47     1:31.08 (48.61)                                        
 37 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               1:40.12    1:31.31        
                  43.65     1:31.31 (47.66)                                        
 38 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:26.84    1:31.35        
                  43.70     1:31.35 (47.65)                                        
 39 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.99    1:31.52        
                  43.27     1:31.52 (48.25)                                        
 40 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:33.27    1:32.11        
                  44.27     1:32.11 (47.84)                                        
 41 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:40.45    1:33.17        
                  44.34     1:33.17 (48.83)                                        
 42 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:35.39        
                  44.97     1:35.39 (50.42)                                        
 43 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:36.07        
                  47.10     1:36.07 (48.97)                                        
 44 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:29.95    1:36.62        
                  44.75     1:36.62 (51.87)                                        
 45 Mclaughlin, Emma          12 TRI-MR               1:50.71    1:38.25        
                  47.17     1:38.25 (51.08)                                        
 46 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:38.40        
                  46.71     1:38.40 (51.69)                                        
 47 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:42.68    1:38.67        
                  47.13     1:38.67 (51.54)                                        
 48 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR          1:45.75    1:39.70        
                  45.98     1:39.70 (53.72)                                        
 49 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR               2:10.92    1:41.98        
                  50.39     1:41.98 (51.59)                                        
 50 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.75        
                  49.16     1:42.75 (53.59)                                        
 51 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:51.05    1:43.17        
                  48.19     1:43.17 (54.98)                                        
 52 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:44.29        
                  47.74     1:44.29 (56.55)                                        
 53 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR               1:43.83    1:44.89        
                  47.00     1:44.89 (57.89)                                        
 54 Berezowski, Natalie       12 TRI-MR               2:10.00    1:45.79        
                  49.78     1:45.79 (56.01)                                        
 55 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.48    1:46.77        
                  50.35     1:46.77 (56.42)                                        
 56 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:49.29        
                  49.95     1:49.29 (59.34)                                        
 57 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.39    1:51.52        
                  52.32     1:51.52 (59.20)                                        
 58 Jabir, Soraya E           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.56        
                  54.07   1:59.56 (1:05.49)                                        
 59 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:06.06    2:05.81        
                1:00.84   2:05.81 (1:04.97)                                        
 -- Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  49.20          DQ (55.26)                                        
 -- LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               1:29.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.06          DQ (49.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                  28.91      28.58        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR                 29.39      29.01        
  3 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                  30.97      29.81        
  4 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR                29.96      30.33        
  5 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                  30.96      30.40        
  6 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR                 34.63      30.50        
  7 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 31.32      30.54        
  8 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR            30.21      30.68        
  9 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                 38.28      30.88        
 10 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR                 31.87      30.97        
 11 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR    33.99      31.07        
 12 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                  31.91      31.33        
 13 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR                33.51      31.42        
 14 Mamak, Marisa A           12 FLY-MR                 30.25      31.57        
 15 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR                 35.88      32.03        
 16 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR                32.92      32.24        
 17 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR    34.47      32.32        
 17 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.94      32.32        
 19 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR            33.33      32.38        
 20 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR                 30.65      32.49        
 21 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR            34.18      32.50        
 22 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.84      32.56        
 23 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                34.27      32.61        
 24 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR    34.24      32.93        
 25 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 33.19      33.08        
 26 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR    33.82      33.13        
 27 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR                 35.03      33.53        
 28 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR                 34.26      33.95        
 29 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR    33.35      34.04        
 30 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR                 34.19      34.06        
 31 Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR                 36.27      34.12        
 32 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR            36.47      34.52        
 33 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR                 34.89      34.72        
 34 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-MR                  35.16      35.01        
 35 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR    35.37      35.28        
 36 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                  39.37      35.90        
 37 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.07        
 38 McCafferty, Ann           12 TRI-MR                 38.14      36.17        
 39 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.32      36.26        
 40 Haas, Emma C              12 IA-MR                  45.05      36.33        
 41 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT      36.38        
 42 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.54        
 43 Martinez, Claudia         11 UN-MR                     NT      36.55        
 44 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                38.70      36.59        
 45 Einsetler, Morgan P       12 WISC-MR                42.72      36.64        
 46 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.49      37.02        
 47 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR    35.29      37.36        
 48 Minchala, Lesly Y         11 FLY-MR                 39.70      37.40        
 48 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                  35.61      37.40        
 48 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR                37.75      37.40        
 51 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR    35.89      37.48        
 52 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.03      37.53        
 53 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.33      37.95        
 54 Lee, Pearl S              12 FLY-MR                 41.87      38.17        
 55 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.71      38.44        
 56 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR    39.31      38.54        
 57 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR            41.46      38.86        
 58 Virk, Amirah              12 FLY-MR                 47.34      38.94        
 59 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.72      39.07        
 60 Siff-Scherr, Eve S        11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.38        
 61 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR                42.71      39.46        
 62 Ramirez, Gaea I           11 Twisters-MR            43.38      40.35        
 63 Zheng, Bernice            12 FLY-MR                 42.50      40.41        
 64 DeHaas, Hailey R          11 IA-MR                1:00.00      40.54        
 65 Somers, Julia             11 HYB-MR                    NT      40.56        
 66 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR    38.43      40.62        
 67 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.98      40.65        
 68 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                 37.62      40.81        
 69 Torres, Amanda            11 HYB-MR                 44.87      41.07        
 70 Honig, Sydney M           11 Express Swimming-MR    40.42      41.20        
 71 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR                40.66      42.06        
 72 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR    44.33      42.21        
 73 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.48        
 74 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR                    NT      42.56        
 75 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR                43.72      43.90        
 76 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR    51.84      44.62        
 77 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.87        
 78 Tsai, Anaya A             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.99        
 79 Curran, Caleigh           11 IA-MR                1:00.00      45.70        
 80 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.87        
 81 Kerner, Lindsey           11 Express Swimming-MR    52.80      46.51        
 82 Koch, Samantha W          11 UN-MR                  35.09      47.42        
 83 Cama, Juliet              11 TRI-MR                    NT      47.51        
 84 Enia, Gianna              12 TRI-MR                 48.65      48.41        
 85 Lagasse, Emma G           11 Express Swimming-MR    52.09      49.30        
 86 Bediner, Tiffany          11 TRI-MR               1:00.00      52.56        
 -- McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                 42.69         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Kang, Rachel              12 FLY-MR                 41.80         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.29    1:02.95        
                  29.91     1:02.95 (33.04)                                        
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                1:05.63    1:03.10        
                  28.97     1:03.10 (34.13)                                        
  3 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               1:06.93    1:06.34        
                  30.61     1:06.34 (35.73)                                        
  4 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:06.70    1:07.50        
                  31.27     1:07.50 (36.23)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:08.35    1:08.43        
                  31.99     1:08.43 (36.44)                                        
  6 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:15.00    1:08.51        
                  31.68     1:08.51 (36.83)                                        
  7 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:11.43    1:08.60        
                  31.96     1:08.60 (36.64)                                        
  8 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:08.94    1:09.94        
                  32.26     1:09.94 (37.68)                                        
  9 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:12.26    1:10.83        
                  33.90     1:10.83 (36.93)                                        
 10 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.67    1:10.99        
                  33.90     1:10.99 (37.09)                                        
 11 Liu, Kaitlyn S            11 UN-MR                1:11.80    1:11.52        
                  33.51     1:11.52 (38.01)                                        
 12 KU, Jaein                 12 Twisters-MR          1:19.41    1:12.23        
                  34.59     1:12.23 (37.64)                                        
 13 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR               1:15.50    1:12.29        
                  32.94     1:12.29 (39.35)                                        
 14 Saidel, Vera R            12 NYCC-MR              1:09.17    1:12.57        
                  32.29     1:12.57 (40.28)                                        
 15 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.33    1:13.99        
                  35.25     1:13.99 (38.74)                                        
 16 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.81    1:14.53        
                  34.62     1:14.53 (39.91)                                        
 17 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:17.46    1:15.13        
                  36.04     1:15.13 (39.09)                                        
 18 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:16.42    1:15.30        
                  35.54     1:15.30 (39.76)                                        
 19 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:17.26    1:15.32        
                  35.31     1:15.32 (40.01)                                        
 20 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:19.35    1:15.50        
                  36.06     1:15.50 (39.44)                                        
 21 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:18.90    1:15.87        
                  34.65     1:15.87 (41.22)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:22.21    1:15.95        
                  34.79     1:15.95 (41.16)                                        
 23 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:13.82    1:16.00        
                  35.99     1:16.00 (40.01)                                        
 24 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:20.51    1:16.10        
                  34.87     1:16.10 (41.23)                                        
 25 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:18.46    1:16.33        
                  36.02     1:16.33 (40.31)                                        
 26 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               1:45.13    1:17.21        
                  35.90     1:17.21 (41.31)                                        
 27 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:25.73    1:17.22        
                  35.60     1:17.22 (41.62)                                        
 28 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:21.08    1:18.32        
                  38.08     1:18.32 (40.24)                                        
 29 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.73    1:18.74        
                  37.00     1:18.74 (41.74)                                        
 30 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.53    1:21.03        
                  38.34     1:21.03 (42.69)                                        
 31 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.09    1:21.54        
                  36.39     1:21.54 (45.15)                                        
 32 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.31    1:22.97        
                  40.91     1:22.97 (42.06)                                        
 33 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.11    1:23.94        
                  38.70     1:23.94 (45.24)                                        
 34 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:25.29    1:24.11        
                  38.53     1:24.11 (45.58)                                        
 35 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.37    1:24.47        
                  38.76     1:24.47 (45.71)                                        
 36 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:29.82    1:24.51        
                  38.56     1:24.51 (45.95)                                        
 37 Suozzi, Carmela J         11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.65        
                  38.71     1:24.65 (45.94)                                        
 38 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.88    1:25.97        
                  40.23     1:25.97 (45.74)                                        
 39 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.72    1:26.60        
                  38.83     1:26.60 (47.77)                                        
 40 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          1:20.77    1:27.57        
                  40.60     1:27.57 (46.97)                                        
 41 Nacianceno, Emily S       12 UN-MR                1:28.16    1:27.71        
                  38.99     1:27.71 (48.72)                                        
 42 Sullivan, Maureen C       12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.45        
                  38.13     1:28.45 (50.32)                                        
 43 Li, Jaimie                11 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:29.03        
                  40.19     1:29.03 (48.84)                                        
 44 Chan, Jaiden              12 TRI-MR               1:31.17    1:29.59        
                  41.22     1:29.59 (48.37)                                        
 45 Virella, Sophia           12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:29.79        
                  39.36     1:29.79 (50.43)                                        
 46 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.74    1:30.84        
                  40.89     1:30.84 (49.95)                                        
 47 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR               2:04.54    1:31.10        
                  41.40     1:31.10 (49.70)                                        
 48 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.71    1:32.05        
                  41.55     1:32.05 (50.50)                                        
 49 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.22    1:32.20        
                  43.86     1:32.20 (48.34)                                        
 50 Knutson, Anna C           11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:33.31        
                  44.18     1:33.31 (49.13)                                        
 50 Teele, Sanai O            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:33.31        
                  41.01     1:33.31 (52.30)                                        
 52 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.41        
                  42.66     1:34.41 (51.75)                                        
 53 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.69    1:35.10        
                  43.54     1:35.10 (51.56)                                        
 54 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR               1:50.59    1:35.28        
                  44.38     1:35.28 (50.90)                                        
 55 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.24    1:35.81        
                  41.34     1:35.81 (54.47)                                        
 56 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:46.19    1:39.25        
                  46.23     1:39.25 (53.02)                                        
 57 Plaskon, Lucy J           11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.39        
                  47.27     1:41.39 (54.12)                                        
 58 Anwer, Sadia I            11 NYCC-MR              1:40.61    1:41.43        
                  44.07     1:41.43 (57.36)                                        
 59 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR              1:42.07    1:41.87        
                  45.56     1:41.87 (56.31)                                        
 60 Bandur-Rosen, Veronica    11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.21        
                  49.02   1:50.21 (1:01.19)                                        
 61 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.66    1:50.27        
                  49.95   1:50.27 (1:00.32)                                        
 -- Anticev, Katherine        12 TRI-MR               1:24.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.17          DQ (43.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.48    1:05.22        
                  30.43     1:05.22 (34.79)                                        
  2 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               1:06.53    1:05.35        
                  31.54     1:05.35 (33.81)                                        
  3 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                1:06.87    1:05.80        
                  29.59     1:05.80 (36.21)                                        
  4 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               1:12.48    1:08.41        
                  32.04     1:08.41 (36.37)                                        
  5 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                1:13.77    1:09.55        
                  31.57     1:09.55 (37.98)                                        
  6 Newmark, Ella M           12 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.88    1:10.39        
                  31.71     1:10.39 (38.68)                                        
  7 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.99    1:11.29        
                  34.01     1:11.29 (37.28)                                        
  8 Alexander, Allyse I       12 Twisters-MR          1:11.31    1:11.34        
                  33.08     1:11.34 (38.26)                                        
  9 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                1:14.78    1:11.39        
                  33.80     1:11.39 (37.59)                                        
 10 Zaets, Samantha           12 TRI-MR               1:10.87    1:11.74        
                  32.57     1:11.74 (39.17)                                        
 11 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR              1:12.58    1:11.83        
                  33.09     1:11.83 (38.74)                                        
 12 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              1:14.04    1:12.11        
                  33.07     1:12.11 (39.04)                                        
 13 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:15.97    1:12.14        
                  33.49     1:12.14 (38.65)                                        
 14 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                1:13.87    1:12.28        
                  33.12     1:12.28 (39.16)                                        
 15 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               1:10.86    1:13.13        
                  34.30     1:13.13 (38.83)                                        
 16 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               1:16.26    1:13.35        
                  33.46     1:13.35 (39.89)                                        
 17 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               1:16.26    1:13.36        
                  34.59     1:13.36 (38.77)                                        
 18 Kerner-Matos, Luciana     11 NYCC-MR              1:17.07    1:13.40        
                  32.75     1:13.40 (40.65)                                        
 19 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR               1:16.32    1:13.75        
                  32.50     1:13.75 (41.25)                                        
 20 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:13.26    1:14.31        
                  34.06     1:14.31 (40.25)                                        
 21 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:17.49    1:14.47        
                  34.17     1:14.47 (40.30)                                        
 22 Gil, Fiona G              12 Twisters-MR          1:19.64    1:14.77        
                  36.49     1:14.77 (38.28)                                        
 23 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.26    1:15.13        
                  34.70     1:15.13 (40.43)                                        
 24 Chapman, Linnea           12 TRI-MR               1:22.67    1:15.14        
                  34.43     1:15.14 (40.71)                                        
 25 Horiuchi, Naomi Z         11 Twisters-MR          1:15.63    1:15.29        
                  34.93     1:15.29 (40.36)                                        
 26 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              1:15.17    1:15.32        
                  34.60     1:15.32 (40.72)                                        
 27 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:18.15    1:15.64        
                  35.27     1:15.64 (40.37)                                        
 28 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.82    1:15.78        
                  35.17     1:15.78 (40.61)                                        
 29 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          1:22.63    1:17.12        
                  36.43     1:17.12 (40.69)                                        
 30 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          1:18.29    1:17.93        
                  35.51     1:17.93 (42.42)                                        
 31 Lanning, Gracie           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.31    1:18.08        
                  35.42     1:18.08 (42.66)                                        
 32 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                1:22.29    1:18.45        
                  36.74     1:18.45 (41.71)                                        
 33 Kang, Madison             11 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.49    1:18.50        
                  38.99     1:18.50 (39.51)                                        
 34 HU, Megan                 11 UN-MR                1:23.00    1:18.52        
                  36.17     1:18.52 (42.35)                                        
 35 Soberon, Isabelle A       11 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.79    1:18.53        
                  36.71     1:18.53 (41.82)                                        
 36 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:28.99    1:18.61        
                  36.42     1:18.61 (42.19)                                        
 37 Corcuera, Carolina D      11 Twisters-MR          1:17.89    1:19.85        
                  37.46     1:19.85 (42.39)                                        
 38 Buono, Sarina L           11 IA-MR                1:19.43    1:20.65        
                  37.75     1:20.65 (42.90)                                        
 39 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.06    1:20.67        
                  38.83     1:20.67 (41.84)                                        
 40 Steiner, Cassidy A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:20.84        
                  39.08     1:20.84 (41.76)                                        
 41 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:20.86        
                  38.61     1:20.86 (42.25)                                        
 42 Martinez, Claudia         11 UN-MR                     NT    1:21.64        
                  39.89     1:21.64 (41.75)                                        
 43 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               1:24.86    1:21.80        
                  39.13     1:21.80 (42.67)                                        
 44 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.23    1:21.88        
                  36.90     1:21.88 (44.98)                                        
 45 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               1:19.42    1:22.15        
                  38.15     1:22.15 (44.00)                                        
 46 Vincente, Julia           11 UN-MR                1:34.95    1:22.17        
                  38.96     1:22.17 (43.21)                                        
 47 Gigante, Taylor C         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.12    1:22.28        
                  37.74     1:22.28 (44.54)                                        
 48 Barbatsoulis, Mya         11 NYCC-MR              1:26.69    1:22.60        
                  39.16     1:22.60 (43.44)                                        
 49 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.36    1:23.94        
                  38.13     1:23.94 (45.81)                                        
 50 Thakkar, Anika            12 UN-MR                     NT    1:26.26        
                  38.60     1:26.26 (47.66)                                        
 51 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.37    1:27.26        
                  40.36     1:27.26 (46.90)                                        
 52 DeFranco, Ava             12 WISC-MR              1:31.88    1:27.31        
                  40.07     1:27.31 (47.24)                                        
 53 McMahon, Amelia G         11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:27.92        
                  41.17     1:27.92 (46.75)                                        
 54 Lee, Kelsey               12 NYCC-MR              1:44.89    1:31.51        
                  42.93     1:31.51 (48.58)                                        
 55 Poschmann, Kristy A       11 HYB-MR               1:30.19    1:33.37        
                  45.95     1:33.37 (47.42)                                        
 56 Correa, Olivia            11 TRI-MR               1:44.87    1:33.68        
                  45.57     1:33.68 (48.11)                                        
 57 Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.82    1:34.59        
                  43.05     1:34.59 (51.54)                                        
 58 Koch, Samantha W          11 UN-MR                1:20.03    1:34.63        
                  44.36     1:34.63 (50.27)                                        
 59 Cama, Juliet              11 TRI-MR               1:53.98    1:43.70        
                  49.19     1:43.70 (54.51)                                        
 60 Harty, Emma               11 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.15    1:44.07        
                  49.89     1:44.07 (54.18)                                        
 61 Milton, Sophia            12 TRI-MR               2:06.56    1:46.33        
                  51.25     1:46.33 (55.08)                                        
 -- Einsetler, Morgan P       12 WISC-MR              1:24.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  37.00          DQ (42.15)                                        
 -- Cacace, Aurelia J         12 IA-MR                1:28.27         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  39.46          DQ (50.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Montefusco, Kathryn       11 HYB-MR               2:20.60    2:21.96        
                  30.00     1:08.52 (38.52)     1:48.06 (39.54)     2:21.96 (33.90)
  2 Mroczka, Kiera C          12 UN-MR                2:23.51    2:24.55        
                  29.99     1:07.28 (37.29)     1:51.79 (44.51)     2:24.55 (32.76)
  3 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              2:29.87    2:25.87        
                  30.45     1:07.89 (37.44)     1:51.92 (44.03)     2:25.87 (33.95)
  4 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          3:25.80    2:28.54        
                  31.11     1:09.50 (38.39)     1:55.66 (46.16)     2:28.54 (32.88)
  5 Moore, Michaela           12 TRI-MR               2:38.57    2:30.10        
                  31.14     1:08.33 (37.19)     1:53.78 (45.45)     2:30.10 (36.32)
  6 Healy, Sierra             11 HYB-MR               2:32.48    2:31.08        
                  32.32     1:12.07 (39.75)     1:56.03 (43.96)     2:31.08 (35.05)
  7 Jordan, Noelle R          12 IA-MR                2:38.60    2:31.56        
                  30.91     1:09.61 (38.70)     1:56.63 (47.02)     2:31.56 (34.93)
  8 Konop, Rebecca G          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.49    2:32.26        
                  33.42     1:11.62 (38.20)     1:58.41 (46.79)     2:32.26 (33.85)
  9 Slowik, Mia               11 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:32.41        
                  35.34     1:12.25 (36.91)     1:58.05 (45.80)     2:32.41 (34.36)
 10 Carpentieri, Jordan P     12 IA-MR                2:41.42    2:33.33        
                  32.46     1:13.56 (41.10)     1:57.63 (44.07)     2:33.33 (35.70)
 11 Wong, Linsey              12 NYCC-MR              2:38.54    2:34.47        
                  34.50     1:12.76 (38.26)     1:57.48 (44.72)     2:34.47 (36.99)
 12 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               2:41.93    2:34.52        
                  32.43     1:12.77 (40.34)     1:59.19 (46.42)     2:34.52 (35.33)
 13 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR               2:37.69    2:34.61        
                  33.54     1:11.09 (37.55)     1:58.82 (47.73)     2:34.61 (35.79)
 14 Profeta, Jordan T         12 IA-MR                2:38.13    2:35.60        
                  35.49     1:13.59 (38.10)     2:00.49 (46.90)     2:35.60 (35.11)
 15 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               2:43.57    2:36.97        
                  33.53     1:12.64 (39.11)     1:59.35 (46.71)     2:36.97 (37.62)
 16 Mitchell, Sabine L        12 NYCC-MR              2:52.46    2:37.23        
                  33.10     1:13.43 (40.33)     2:02.82 (49.39)     2:37.23 (34.41)
 17 Broderick, Catherine M    12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.25    2:38.57        
                  35.24     1:15.93 (40.69)     2:04.28 (48.35)     2:38.57 (34.29)
 18 Eng, Amelie R             11 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.12    2:38.87        
                  34.19     1:14.83 (40.64)     2:01.81 (46.98)     2:38.87 (37.06)
 19 Giordano, Sofia R         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.36    2:39.24        
                  33.50     1:14.10 (40.60)     2:03.44 (49.34)     2:39.24 (35.80)
 20 Burke, Caitlin E          12 FLY-MR               2:45.31    2:39.78        
                  33.93     1:15.01 (41.08)     2:02.41 (47.40)     2:39.78 (37.37)
 21 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               2:55.94    2:40.54        
                  36.68     1:17.38 (40.70)     2:05.11 (47.73)     2:40.54 (35.43)
 22 Gelfand, Veronica         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.89    2:41.91        
                  38.13     1:18.01 (39.88)     2:09.28 (51.27)     2:41.91 (32.63)
 23 Duryea_Stern, Halea       12 HYB-MR               2:43.40    2:43.55        
                  36.57     1:20.42 (43.85)     2:05.54 (45.12)     2:43.55 (38.01)
 24 Mullin, Allison B         11 Twisters-MR          2:47.17    2:44.52        
                  35.62     1:16.34 (40.72)     2:07.39 (51.05)     2:44.52 (37.13)
 25 Crisano, Nadiya           12 TRI-MR                    NT    2:44.55        
                  31.70     1:14.29 (42.59)     2:06.71 (52.42)     2:44.55 (37.84)
 26 Hornick, Jade E           12 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.48    2:47.06        
                  37.59     1:21.06 (43.47)     2:09.61 (48.55)     2:47.06 (37.45)
 27 O'Sullivan, Saoirse       11 Twisters-MR          2:54.32    2:47.64        
                  36.73     1:19.42 (42.69)     2:09.97 (50.55)     2:47.64 (37.67)
 28 Haimson, Emma A           11 Twisters-MR          3:04.67    2:47.71        
                  38.24     1:20.03 (41.79)     2:10.79 (50.76)     2:47.71 (36.92)
 29 Buono, Serena E           12 IA-MR                2:57.99    2:50.65        
                  38.05     1:20.06 (42.01)     2:13.60 (53.54)     2:50.65 (37.05)
 30 Walsh, Jessica M          11 Express Swimming-MR  2:55.17    2:51.05        
                  35.99     1:20.26 (44.27)     2:10.25 (49.99)     2:51.05 (40.80)
 31 Edlin-Miller, Lia         11 HYB-MR               2:56.36    2:54.18        
                  36.96     1:21.71 (44.75)     2:14.93 (53.22)     2:54.18 (39.25)
 32 Barnard, Victoria R       12 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.20    2:54.79        
                  39.53     1:24.41 (44.88)     2:18.22 (53.81)     2:54.79 (36.57)
 33 LaRegina, Elizabeth       12 HYB-MR               2:46.94    2:56.12        
                  39.14     1:25.11 (45.97)     2:17.83 (52.72)     2:56.12 (38.29)
 34 Walsh, Maeve E            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:17.75        
                  44.80     1:34.51 (49.71)     2:34.48 (59.97)     3:17.75 (43.27)
 -- Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               3:11.91         DQ        
      Non-continuous turning action - back
                  38.19     1:23.85 (45.66)     2:17.19 (53.34)          DQ (38.76)
 -- Walsh, Roisin C           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  48.88     1:38.88 (50.00)   2:45.78 (1:06.90)          DQ (46.08)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 25.10      25.46        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 24.79      25.78        
  3 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    26.14      25.98        
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR    26.77      26.34        
  5 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                  26.25      26.35        
  6 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR                26.44      26.36        
  7 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR                29.18      26.42        
  8 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR    26.83      26.68        
  9 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      26.77        
 10 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR    27.08      26.79        
 11 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR                 28.07      26.86        
 12 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                27.14      27.39        
 13 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR                27.63      27.46        
 14 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.36      27.50        
 15 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                 28.26      27.57        
 16 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR    28.09      27.82        
 17 Bolotova, Nicole          14 IA-MR                  27.34      27.87        
 18 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                  28.03      27.94        
 18 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR    28.04      27.94        
 20 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR            27.87      28.03        
 21 Vitale, Megan             13 Express Swimming-MR    27.77      28.07        
 22 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                  27.92      28.12        
 23 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR            28.83      28.15        
 24 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                  29.75      28.19        
 25 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT      28.26        
 26 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 28.95      28.28        
 27 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                  29.35      28.30        
 28 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR                28.40      28.32        
 29 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.48      28.39        
 30 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR    28.28      28.71        
 31 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR    29.41      28.73        
 32 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR                29.52      28.82        
 33 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                 29.17      29.19        
 34 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                  28.08      29.20        
 35 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.88      29.35        
 35 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                  28.03      29.35        
 35 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR                 29.35      29.35        
 38 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR    29.69      29.42        
 39 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.35      29.45        
 39 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                  29.40      29.45        
 41 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR                29.92      29.54        
 42 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR            28.77      29.66        
 43 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR                32.41      29.74        
 44 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      29.78        
 45 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR    30.24      29.88        
 46 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                 29.46      30.07        
 47 Brady, Isabella           13 UN-MR                     NT      30.08        
 48 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.78      30.19        
 49 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR    31.84      30.51        
 50 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR                 31.31      30.63        
 51 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR    31.29      30.70        
 52 Caruvana, Lauren E        13 TRI-MR                    NT      30.81        
 53 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR                   NT      30.94        
 54 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.27        
 55 Strez, Emily K            13 Twisters-MR            32.71      32.29        
 56 Rateshwar, Janice         13 Express Swimming-MR    33.62      33.14        
 57 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR    33.91      33.34        
 58 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.54      33.55        
 59 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR                34.69      34.19        
 60 McGuinness, Elisa C       13 IA-MR                  38.07      35.35        
 61 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.76      36.41        
 62 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR    34.17      36.91        
 63 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR                 37.34      37.20        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR            55.70      53.42        
                  25.95       53.42 (27.47)                                        
  2 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 53.94      55.10        
                  27.26       55.10 (27.84)                                        
  3 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR                 55.45      55.61        
                  27.10       55.61 (28.51)                                        
  4 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 53.74      55.64        
                  27.37       55.64 (28.27)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR    56.47      56.21        
                  27.28       56.21 (28.93)                                        
  6 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR    56.06      56.29        
                  27.44       56.29 (28.85)                                        
  7 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR    57.56      56.62        
                  27.14       56.62 (29.48)                                        
  8 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.04      57.13        
                  27.86       57.13 (29.27)                                        
  9 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    55.66      57.99        
                  27.71       57.99 (30.28)                                        
 10 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR    57.47      58.23        
                  27.98       58.23 (30.25)                                        
 11 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               1:02.00      58.42        
                  28.17       58.42 (30.25)                                        
 12 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      58.48        
                  27.71       58.48 (30.77)                                        
 13 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.24      58.74        
                  27.79       58.74 (30.95)                                        
 14 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                  58.90      59.09        
                  27.64       59.09 (31.45)                                        
 15 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:07.63      59.36        
                  28.19       59.36 (31.17)                                        
 16 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                59.53      59.52        
                  28.18       59.52 (31.34)                                        
 17 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:02.90      59.78        
                  28.23       59.78 (31.55)                                        
 18 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.03    1:00.21        
                  28.95     1:00.21 (31.26)                                        
 19 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              1:01.84    1:00.25        
                  28.00     1:00.25 (32.25)                                        
 20 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.26    1:00.31        
                  29.41     1:00.31 (30.90)                                        
 21 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.29    1:00.33        
                  29.24     1:00.33 (31.09)                                        
 22 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.28    1:00.54        
                  29.14     1:00.54 (31.40)                                        
 23 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR                59.57    1:01.00        
                  29.52     1:01.00 (31.48)                                        
 24 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR            59.98    1:01.14        
                  28.66     1:01.14 (32.48)                                        
 25 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:03.11    1:01.25        
                  29.37     1:01.25 (31.88)                                        
 26 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.96    1:01.32        
                  29.51     1:01.32 (31.81)                                        
 27 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:02.81    1:01.47        
                  29.58     1:01.47 (31.89)                                        
 28 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                1:01.10    1:01.50        
                  29.75     1:01.50 (31.75)                                        
 29 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                1:01.49    1:01.78        
                  29.55     1:01.78 (32.23)                                        
 30 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:03.91    1:02.03        
                  29.51     1:02.03 (32.52)                                        
 31 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:02.29        
                  29.13     1:02.29 (33.16)                                        
 32 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.06    1:02.45        
                  30.24     1:02.45 (32.21)                                        
 33 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:03.35    1:02.60        
                  29.95     1:02.60 (32.65)                                        
 34 Bolotova, Nicole          14 IA-MR                1:01.07    1:02.66        
                  29.77     1:02.66 (32.89)                                        
 34 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:02.83    1:02.66        
                  30.25     1:02.66 (32.41)                                        
 36 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.70    1:02.75        
                  30.00     1:02.75 (32.75)                                        
 37 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               1:05.31    1:02.79        
                  30.74     1:02.79 (32.05)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:04.00    1:02.84        
                  29.76     1:02.84 (33.08)                                        
 39 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                1:08.26    1:02.90        
                  29.46     1:02.90 (33.44)                                        
 40 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:02.96    1:02.99        
                  29.87     1:02.99 (33.12)                                        
 41 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              1:02.72    1:03.09        
                  30.00     1:03.09 (33.09)                                        
 42 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:00.18    1:03.27        
                  29.76     1:03.27 (33.51)                                        
 43 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.61    1:03.83        
                  30.91     1:03.83 (32.92)                                        
 44 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                1:02.38    1:03.91        
                  30.19     1:03.91 (33.72)                                        
 45 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:02.89    1:04.03        
                  31.30     1:04.03 (32.73)                                        
 46 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:03.97    1:04.17        
                  30.76     1:04.17 (33.41)                                        
 47 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:04.31    1:04.53        
                  31.18     1:04.53 (33.35)                                        
 48 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:04.17    1:04.73        
                  30.86     1:04.73 (33.87)                                        
 49 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.12    1:04.88        
                  30.82     1:04.88 (34.06)                                        
 50 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:08.57    1:04.95        
                  31.57     1:04.95 (33.38)                                        
 51 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              1:12.63    1:05.40        
                  31.33     1:05.40 (34.07)                                        
 52 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:05.97    1:05.90        
                  31.02     1:05.90 (34.88)                                        
 53 Brady, Isabella           13 UN-MR                     NT    1:06.31        
                  30.61     1:06.31 (35.70)                                        
 54 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.67    1:06.32        
                  31.85     1:06.32 (34.47)                                        
 55 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:05.21    1:06.61        
                  31.84     1:06.61 (34.77)                                        
 56 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:08.93    1:06.72        
                  31.53     1:06.72 (35.19)                                        
 57 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                1:05.03    1:06.94        
                  31.01     1:06.94 (35.93)                                        
 58 Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR               1:10.04    1:07.13        
                  32.36     1:07.13 (34.77)                                        
 59 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:07.40    1:07.31        
                  32.40     1:07.31 (34.91)                                        
 60 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.34        
                  31.61     1:07.34 (35.73)                                        
 61 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:07.88    1:07.79        
                  32.77     1:07.79 (35.02)                                        
 62 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.62    1:09.53        
                  33.93     1:09.53 (35.60)                                        
 63 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:13.57    1:10.57        
                  33.19     1:10.57 (37.38)                                        
 64 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.62    1:10.85        
                  34.09     1:10.85 (36.76)                                        
 65 Barbaro, Alexandra        14 TRI-MR               1:12.04    1:11.19        
                  34.60     1:11.19 (36.59)                                        
 66 Strez, Emily K            13 Twisters-MR          1:19.56    1:11.60        
                  34.58     1:11.60 (37.02)                                        
 67 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.89    1:11.67        
                  33.64     1:11.67 (38.03)                                        
 68 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.66    1:12.43        
                  33.63     1:12.43 (38.80)                                        
 69 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.28    1:12.46        
                  34.45     1:12.46 (38.01)                                        
 70 Andrews, Ava E            13 NYCC-MR              1:14.57    1:13.68        
                  35.71     1:13.68 (37.97)                                        
 71 Rateshwar, Janice         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.56    1:14.16        
                  34.99     1:14.16 (39.17)                                        
 72 Brennan, Kelly            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.16    1:14.65        
                  34.86     1:14.65 (39.79)                                        
 73 Hur, Min                  13 UN-MR                1:42.65    1:16.26        
                  36.63     1:16.26 (39.63)                                        
 74 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.83    1:17.02        
                  35.72     1:17.02 (41.30)                                        
 75 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:18.68    1:17.70        
                  36.79     1:17.70 (40.91)                                        
 76 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:25.88    1:19.01        
                  38.23     1:19.01 (40.78)                                        
 77 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.67        
                  36.56     1:19.67 (43.11)                                        
 78 McGuinness, Elisa C       13 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:20.21        
                  37.91     1:20.21 (42.30)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.34    1:59.84        
                  27.66       57.74 (30.08)     1:29.08 (31.34)     1:59.84 (30.76)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:02.67    2:01.73        
                  28.51       59.33 (30.82)     1:30.61 (31.28)     2:01.73 (31.12)
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               1:58.58    2:03.18        
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)     1:31.57 (31.98)     2:03.18 (31.61)
  4 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.08    2:04.52        
                  28.46     1:00.04 (31.58)     1:32.93 (32.89)     2:04.52 (31.59)
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:04.08    2:04.97        
                  28.45     1:00.22 (31.77)     1:32.83 (32.61)     2:04.97 (32.14)
  6 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.08    2:05.17        
                  29.34     1:00.83 (31.49)     1:33.13 (32.30)     2:05.17 (32.04)
  7 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.48    2:05.95        
                  29.98     1:00.48 (30.50)     1:33.32 (32.84)     2:05.95 (32.63)
  8 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.48    2:06.64        
                  28.80     1:00.83 (32.03)     1:34.05 (33.22)     2:06.64 (32.59)
  9 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.71    2:07.19        
                  28.14     1:00.04 (31.90)     1:34.13 (34.09)     2:07.19 (33.06)
 10 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               2:23.02    2:09.24        
                  29.87     1:03.19 (33.32)     1:37.13 (33.94)     2:09.24 (32.11)
 11 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              2:10.39    2:09.33        
                  29.74     1:02.63 (32.89)     1:36.38 (33.75)     2:09.33 (32.95)
 12 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                2:14.41    2:09.39        
                  30.26     1:03.02 (32.76)     1:36.67 (33.65)     2:09.39 (32.72)
 13 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.28    2:09.75        
                  30.65     1:03.67 (33.02)     1:36.94 (33.27)     2:09.75 (32.81)
 14 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:10.68    2:10.14        
                  28.96     1:02.06 (33.10)     1:36.05 (33.99)     2:10.14 (34.09)
 15 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.16    2:10.33        
                  29.69     1:02.83 (33.14)     1:37.50 (34.67)     2:10.33 (32.83)
 16 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.37    2:11.26        
                  30.44     1:03.65 (33.21)     1:37.91 (34.26)     2:11.26 (33.35)
 17 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.60    2:11.30        
                  30.75     1:03.72 (32.97)     1:37.83 (34.11)     2:11.30 (33.47)
 18 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.88    2:12.62        
                  30.61     1:04.17 (33.56)     1:38.47 (34.30)     2:12.62 (34.15)
 19 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.05    2:13.22        
                  29.93     1:04.00 (34.07)     1:39.75 (35.75)     2:13.22 (33.47)
 20 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:14.77    2:14.03        
                  30.57     1:05.17 (34.60)     1:40.27 (35.10)     2:14.03 (33.76)
 21 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.79    2:14.43        
                  30.78     1:04.45 (33.67)     1:39.45 (35.00)     2:14.43 (34.98)
 22 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                2:19.33    2:14.73        
                  30.26     1:04.34 (34.08)     1:39.87 (35.53)     2:14.73 (34.86)
 23 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:19.88    2:14.99        
                  32.17     1:07.45 (35.28)     1:41.19 (33.74)     2:14.99 (33.80)
 24 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:16.21    2:15.20        
                  30.45     1:04.75 (34.30)     1:40.40 (35.65)     2:15.20 (34.80)
 25 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                2:12.68    2:15.26        
                  29.80     1:02.89 (33.09)     1:38.82 (35.93)     2:15.26 (36.44)
 26 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                2:12.01    2:15.44        
                  30.66     1:04.38 (33.72)     1:40.21 (35.83)     2:15.44 (35.23)
 27 Vitale, Megan             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.40    2:15.54        
                  30.22     1:03.50 (33.28)     1:38.87 (35.37)     2:15.54 (36.67)
 28 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          2:17.95    2:15.58        
                  29.99     1:05.08 (35.09)     1:40.56 (35.48)     2:15.58 (35.02)
 29 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               2:14.88    2:16.52        
                  31.72     1:06.71 (34.99)     1:42.52 (35.81)     2:16.52 (34.00)
 30 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:33.08    2:16.95        
                  31.83     1:08.41 (36.58)     1:44.44 (36.03)     2:16.95 (32.51)
 31 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:22.51    2:17.82        
                  30.85     1:05.75 (34.90)     1:42.83 (37.08)     2:17.82 (34.99)
 32 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              2:20.46    2:18.05        
                  32.11     1:08.11 (36.00)     1:44.45 (36.34)     2:18.05 (33.60)
 33 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               2:19.63    2:18.12        
                  31.00     1:06.31 (35.31)     1:42.28 (35.97)     2:18.12 (35.84)
 34 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              2:20.64    2:18.40        
                  31.61     1:06.23 (34.62)     1:42.62 (36.39)     2:18.40 (35.78)
 35 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.89    2:18.45        
                  31.03     1:06.02 (34.99)     1:42.60 (36.58)     2:18.45 (35.85)
 36 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               2:21.92    2:18.47        
                  30.54     1:05.30 (34.76)     1:42.17 (36.87)     2:18.47 (36.30)
 37 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.38    2:19.30        
                  32.18     1:07.59 (35.41)     1:43.78 (36.19)     2:19.30 (35.52)
 38 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:19.79        
                  30.13     1:04.91 (34.78)     1:42.93 (38.02)     2:19.79 (36.86)
 39 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:19.68    2:19.93        
                  32.47     1:08.03 (35.56)     1:44.25 (36.22)     2:19.93 (35.68)
 40 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:12.50    2:20.16        
                  32.20     1:07.62 (35.42)     1:44.28 (36.66)     2:20.16 (35.88)
 41 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              2:22.51    2:20.52        
                  31.35     1:08.38 (37.03)     1:46.72 (38.34)     2:20.52 (33.80)
 42 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.48    2:21.32        
                  32.00     1:08.08 (36.08)     1:45.01 (36.93)     2:21.32 (36.31)
 43 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                2:17.92    2:21.69        
                  31.15     1:06.43 (35.28)     1:44.23 (37.80)     2:21.69 (37.46)
 44 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:29.47    2:21.75        
                  32.22     1:08.59 (36.37)     1:45.68 (37.09)     2:21.75 (36.07)
 45 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:31.61    2:24.68        
                  32.99     1:09.76 (36.77)     1:47.52 (37.76)     2:24.68 (37.16)
 46 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.53    2:25.14        
                  34.05     1:10.75 (36.70)     1:49.10 (38.35)     2:25.14 (36.04)
 47 Bolotova, Nicole          14 IA-MR                2:16.42    2:25.77        
                  31.88     1:09.81 (37.93)     1:48.78 (38.97)     2:25.77 (36.99)
 48 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              2:41.47    2:26.12        
                  32.97     1:09.93 (36.96)     1:48.37 (38.44)     2:26.12 (37.75)
 49 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                2:22.39    2:26.58        
                  33.49     1:10.70 (37.21)     1:50.56 (39.86)     2:26.58 (36.02)
 50 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:32.11    2:27.09        
                  33.35     1:10.96 (37.61)     1:50.11 (39.15)     2:27.09 (36.98)
 51 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               2:43.28    2:27.45        
                  34.11     1:12.20 (38.09)     1:51.14 (38.94)     2:27.45 (36.31)
 52 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                2:24.54    2:27.52        
                  32.11     1:09.90 (37.79)     1:49.11 (39.21)     2:27.52 (38.41)
 53 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:27.64    2:28.34        
                  32.80     1:09.83 (37.03)     1:49.42 (39.59)     2:28.34 (38.92)
 54 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              2:28.18    2:29.02        
                  32.34     1:10.31 (37.97)     1:49.66 (39.35)     2:29.02 (39.36)
 55 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               3:00.00    2:29.26        
                  35.09     1:13.75 (38.66)     1:51.87 (38.12)     2:29.26 (37.39)
 56 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.07    2:31.91        
                  35.41     1:14.69 (39.28)     1:54.28 (39.59)     2:31.91 (37.63)
 57 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              2:31.07    2:32.59        
                  34.10     1:11.82 (37.72)     1:51.74 (39.92)     2:32.59 (40.85)
 58 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               2:38.33    2:32.87        
                  34.92     1:13.31 (38.39)     1:54.33 (41.02)     2:32.87 (38.54)
 59 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:35.19    2:33.82        
                  34.83     1:14.27 (39.44)     1:55.60 (41.33)     2:33.82 (38.22)
 60 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.17    2:38.89        
                  35.62     1:15.49 (39.87)     1:58.19 (42.70)     2:38.89 (40.70)
 61 Brady, Isabella           13 UN-MR                     NT    2:42.01        
                  33.00     1:13.02 (40.02)     1:57.88 (44.86)     2:42.01 (44.13)
 62 Strez, Emily K            13 Twisters-MR          2:55.07    2:44.25        
                  36.65     1:18.82 (42.17)     2:03.65 (44.83)     2:44.25 (40.60)
 63 Downing, Isabel S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:57.18        
                  36.58     1:21.16 (44.58)     2:08.61 (47.45)     2:57.18 (48.57)
 64 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              3:07.87    2:57.80        
                  36.78     1:21.27 (44.49)     2:08.19 (46.92)     2:57.80 (49.61)
 65 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.46    2:59.93        
                  39.90     1:26.11 (46.21)     2:13.72 (47.61)     2:59.93 (46.21)
 66 McGuinness, Elisa C       13 IA-MR                3:00.00    3:06.93        
                  39.47     1:27.55 (48.08)     2:18.97 (51.42)     3:06.93 (47.96)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          5:03.45    4:58.41 QUAL   
                  27.25       56.43 (29.18)     1:26.58 (30.15)     1:56.74 (30.16)
        2:27.06 (30.32)     2:57.69 (30.63)     3:28.35 (30.66)     3:58.94 (30.59)
        4:29.41 (30.47)     4:58.41 (29.00)                                        
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               5:22.72    5:27.53 QUAL   
                  29.11     1:02.01 (32.90)     1:35.28 (33.27)     2:09.07 (33.79)
        2:42.56 (33.49)     3:15.71 (33.15)     3:49.07 (33.36)     4:22.70 (33.63)
        4:55.95 (33.25)     5:27.53 (31.58)                                        
  3 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  5:38.42    5:28.01 QUAL   
                  29.19     1:01.93 (32.74)     1:35.35 (33.42)     2:08.54 (33.19)
        2:42.16 (33.62)     3:15.58 (33.42)     3:49.04 (33.46)     4:22.43 (33.39)
        4:55.73 (33.30)     5:28.01 (32.28)                                        
  4 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               5:24.97    5:29.39 QUAL   
                  29.63     1:01.96 (32.33)     1:35.38 (33.42)     2:08.89 (33.51)
        2:42.35 (33.46)     3:15.95 (33.60)     3:49.45 (33.50)     4:23.13 (33.68)
        4:57.03 (33.90)     5:29.39 (32.36)                                        
  5 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               5:35.58    5:35.85 QUAL   
                  29.73     1:03.38 (33.65)     1:37.15 (33.77)     2:10.65 (33.50)
        2:44.56 (33.91)     3:19.13 (34.57)     3:53.62 (34.49)     4:28.03 (34.41)
        5:02.46 (34.43)     5:35.85 (33.39)                                        
  6 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               5:53.22    5:39.28 QUAL   
                  30.74     1:04.96 (34.22)     1:39.24 (34.28)     2:13.68 (34.44)
        2:47.85 (34.17)     3:22.82 (34.97)     3:57.30 (34.48)     4:31.79 (34.49)
        5:06.54 (34.75)     5:39.28 (32.74)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:53.09    5:40.65 QUAL   
                  30.54     1:03.88 (33.34)     1:38.01 (34.13)     2:12.73 (34.72)
        2:47.27 (34.54)     3:22.47 (35.20)     3:57.50 (35.03)     4:32.30 (34.80)
        5:06.85 (34.55)     5:40.65 (33.80)                                        
  8 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                5:54.12    5:44.56 QUAL   
                  30.76     1:04.75 (33.99)     1:39.55 (34.80)     2:14.77 (35.22)
        2:50.07 (35.30)     3:25.35 (35.28)     4:00.36 (35.01)     4:35.49 (35.13)
        5:10.72 (35.23)     5:44.56 (33.84)                                        
  9 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.22    5:54.88 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:03.92 (33.61)     1:39.03 (35.11)     2:14.89 (35.86)
        2:51.59 (36.70)     3:28.93 (37.34)     4:06.08 (37.15)     4:43.34 (37.26)
        5:20.39 (37.05)     5:54.88 (34.49)                                        
 10 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                6:05.82    5:55.49 QUAL   
                  30.96     1:05.75 (34.79)     1:41.99 (36.24)     2:18.46 (36.47)
        2:55.19 (36.73)     3:31.67 (36.48)     4:08.44 (36.77)     4:44.91 (36.47)
        5:20.99 (36.08)     5:55.49 (34.50)                                        
 11 McCafferty, Siobhan       13 TRI-MR               6:21.26    6:00.24        
                  31.04     1:05.76 (34.72)     1:41.49 (35.73)     2:18.04 (36.55)
        2:54.87 (36.83)     3:31.76 (36.89)     4:09.20 (37.44)     4:46.34 (37.14)
        5:24.07 (37.73)     6:00.24 (36.17)                                        
 12 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  6:01.23    6:01.73        
                  31.91     1:08.28 (36.37)     1:44.43 (36.15)     2:21.22 (36.79)
        2:57.97 (36.75)     3:35.46 (37.49)     4:12.80 (37.34)     4:49.44 (36.64)
        5:25.93 (36.49)     6:01.73 (35.80)                                        
 13 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               7:30.00    6:09.78        
                  32.34     1:08.49 (36.15)     1:46.31 (37.82)     2:23.51 (37.20)
        3:01.03 (37.52)     3:39.51 (38.48)     4:17.66 (38.15)     4:56.14 (38.48)
        5:34.25 (38.11)     6:09.78 (35.53)                                        
 14 McCafferty, Mary          13 TRI-MR               6:02.00    6:22.94        
                  33.70     1:11.01 (37.31)     1:49.25 (38.24)     2:28.27 (39.02)
        3:07.84 (39.57)     3:46.04 (38.20)     4:26.02 (39.98)     5:06.16 (40.14)
        5:45.42 (39.26)     6:22.94 (37.52)                                        
 15 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               5:58.00    6:24.51        
                  33.22     1:10.67 (37.45)     1:49.26 (38.59)     2:28.74 (39.48)
        3:08.45 (39.71)     3:47.73 (39.28)     4:27.54 (39.81)     5:07.68 (40.14)
        5:46.79 (39.11)     6:24.51 (37.72)                                        
 16 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               7:01.29    6:40.57        
                  32.58     1:11.46 (38.88)     1:53.64 (42.18)     2:35.69 (42.05)
        3:17.33 (41.64)     3:58.43 (41.10)     4:39.15 (40.72)     5:19.77 (40.62)
        5:59.12 (39.35)     6:40.57 (41.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 59.70      59.47        
                  29.49       59.47 (29.98)                                        
  2 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR    58.94    1:00.79        
                  29.35     1:00.79 (31.44)                                        
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR                 58.52    1:01.55        
                  29.83     1:01.55 (31.72)                                        
  4 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              1:03.67    1:02.61        
                  29.93     1:02.61 (32.68)                                        
  5 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               1:06.01    1:03.17        
                  31.27     1:03.17 (31.90)                                        
  6 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:02.62    1:04.61        
                  31.13     1:04.61 (33.48)                                        
  7 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:06.26    1:04.91        
                  31.72     1:04.91 (33.19)                                        
  8 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:18.73    1:05.04        
                  31.07     1:05.04 (33.97)                                        
  8 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:06.05    1:05.04        
                  31.40     1:05.04 (33.64)                                        
 10 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              1:05.49    1:06.34        
                  32.28     1:06.34 (34.06)                                        
 11 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.07    1:06.49        
                  32.19     1:06.49 (34.30)                                        
 12 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               1:06.65    1:06.50        
                  32.58     1:06.50 (33.92)                                        
 13 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.12    1:07.00        
                  32.76     1:07.00 (34.24)                                        
 14 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.90    1:07.01        
                  32.34     1:07.01 (34.67)                                        
 15 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.90    1:07.44        
                  33.12     1:07.44 (34.32)                                        
 16 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              1:06.49    1:07.49        
                  33.22     1:07.49 (34.27)                                        
 17 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              1:10.21    1:07.52        
                  32.17     1:07.52 (35.35)                                        
 18 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:10.63    1:07.81        
                  34.11     1:07.81 (33.70)                                        
 19 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.41    1:07.92        
                  33.14     1:07.92 (34.78)                                        
 20 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                1:09.86    1:08.60        
                  33.26     1:08.60 (35.34)                                        
 21 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:13.22    1:09.06        
                  33.80     1:09.06 (35.26)                                        
 22 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.25    1:09.07        
                  33.97     1:09.07 (35.10)                                        
 23 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                1:11.45    1:09.25        
                  33.16     1:09.25 (36.09)                                        
 24 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR               1:12.08    1:09.93        
                  34.16     1:09.93 (35.77)                                        
 25 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.73    1:10.05        
                  33.69     1:10.05 (36.36)                                        
 26 Vitale, Megan             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.15    1:10.57        
                  33.90     1:10.57 (36.67)                                        
 27 Spottiswood, Maya N       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:10.82        
                  34.43     1:10.82 (36.39)                                        
 28 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:11.01        
                  35.00     1:11.01 (36.01)                                        
 29 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:13.10    1:11.34        
                  35.01     1:11.34 (36.33)                                        
 30 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:09.20    1:11.42        
                  34.11     1:11.42 (37.31)                                        
 31 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.51        
                  34.00     1:11.51 (37.51)                                        
 32 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.01    1:11.54        
                  35.04     1:11.54 (36.50)                                        
 33 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                1:06.84    1:11.65        
                  34.61     1:11.65 (37.04)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.59    1:11.93        
                  34.56     1:11.93 (37.37)                                        
 35 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               1:13.07    1:12.05        
                  35.15     1:12.05 (36.90)                                        
 36 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.50    1:12.26        
                  34.88     1:12.26 (37.38)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:08.52    1:12.56        
                  34.72     1:12.56 (37.84)                                        
 38 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.22    1:12.64        
                  36.06     1:12.64 (36.58)                                        
 39 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:14.72    1:12.93        
                  35.59     1:12.93 (37.34)                                        
 40 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               1:12.68    1:12.94        
                  35.70     1:12.94 (37.24)                                        
 41 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:16.42    1:13.01        
                  35.63     1:13.01 (37.38)                                        
 42 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.09    1:13.56        
                  36.10     1:13.56 (37.46)                                        
 43 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:16.55    1:13.91        
                  34.44     1:13.91 (39.47)                                        
 44 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:14.01        
                  35.60     1:14.01 (38.41)                                        
 45 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:17.25    1:14.41        
                  35.45     1:14.41 (38.96)                                        
 46 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.66    1:14.45        
                  36.34     1:14.45 (38.11)                                        
 47 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:15.11    1:14.48        
                  36.47     1:14.48 (38.01)                                        
 48 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:11.71    1:14.87        
                  36.37     1:14.87 (38.50)                                        
 49 Caruvana, Lauren E        13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:15.20        
                  35.60     1:15.20 (39.60)                                        
 50 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.97    1:16.04        
                  36.96     1:16.04 (39.08)                                        
 51 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               1:13.64    1:16.09        
                  37.29     1:16.09 (38.80)                                        
 52 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:16.15    1:16.21        
                  36.98     1:16.21 (39.23)                                        
 53 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                1:15.76    1:16.41        
                  36.87     1:16.41 (39.54)                                        
 54 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:18.68    1:16.44        
                  37.62     1:16.44 (38.82)                                        
 55 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:21.83    1:17.22        
                  37.84     1:17.22 (39.38)                                        
 56 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:18.24        
                  38.13     1:18.24 (40.11)                                        
 57 Bolotova, Nicole          14 IA-MR                1:11.30    1:18.44        
                  37.42     1:18.44 (41.02)                                        
 58 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.03    1:20.07        
                  39.99     1:20.07 (40.08)                                        
 59 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.56    1:21.30        
                  39.78     1:21.30 (41.52)                                        
 60 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.79    1:22.71        
                  39.26     1:22.71 (43.45)                                        
 61 Strez, Emily K            13 Twisters-MR          1:18.96    1:23.24        
                  40.68     1:23.24 (42.56)                                        
 62 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.93    1:23.28        
                  40.31     1:23.28 (42.97)                                        
 63 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               1:33.00    1:24.54        
                  40.01     1:24.54 (44.53)                                        
 64 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:24.79        
                  40.12     1:24.79 (44.67)                                        
 65 Brady, Isabella           13 UN-MR                     NT    1:25.18        
 66 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.94    1:28.25        
                  42.27     1:28.25 (45.98)                                        
 67 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.34    1:31.12        
 68 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.68    1:31.39        
                  43.11     1:31.39 (48.28)                                        
 69 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.24    1:31.69        
                  44.53     1:31.69 (47.16)                                        
 70 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:32.87    1:32.69        
                  43.65     1:32.69 (49.04)                                        
 71 Downing, Isabel S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.35    1:34.02        
                  44.82     1:34.02 (49.20)                                        
 72 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:44.01        
                  50.61     1:44.01 (53.40)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:07.76    2:11.40        
                  30.91     1:04.42 (33.51)     1:37.89 (33.47)     2:11.40 (33.51)
  2 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.99    2:16.95        
                  31.73     1:05.95 (34.22)     1:41.21 (35.26)     2:16.95 (35.74)
  3 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                2:17.32    2:17.64        
                  32.36     1:06.87 (34.51)     1:42.36 (35.49)     2:17.64 (35.28)
  4 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.40    2:22.02        
                  33.72     1:09.35 (35.63)     1:45.88 (36.53)     2:22.02 (36.14)
  5 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.65    2:22.03        
                  32.45     1:07.82 (35.37)     1:45.26 (37.44)     2:22.03 (36.77)
  6 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR              2:18.09    2:22.25        
                  31.05     1:06.82 (35.77)     1:45.14 (38.32)     2:22.25 (37.11)
  7 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.93    2:23.32        
                  34.14     1:11.03 (36.89)     1:48.16 (37.13)     2:23.32 (35.16)
  8 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               2:20.50    2:23.33        
                  32.71     1:07.85 (35.14)     1:45.21 (37.36)     2:23.33 (38.12)
  9 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:26.40    2:23.87        
                  33.53     1:10.51 (36.98)     1:47.96 (37.45)     2:23.87 (35.91)
 10 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          2:25.45    2:26.12        
                  33.65     1:10.17 (36.52)     1:48.22 (38.05)     2:26.12 (37.90)
 11 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.88    2:26.22        
                  34.83     1:11.98 (37.15)     1:49.83 (37.85)     2:26.22 (36.39)
 12 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              2:33.20    2:26.55        
                  34.61     1:11.54 (36.93)     1:50.11 (38.57)     2:26.55 (36.44)
 13 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                2:30.01    2:26.90        
                  34.75     1:12.34 (37.59)     1:50.25 (37.91)     2:26.90 (36.65)
 14 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                2:26.64    2:28.43        
                  35.05     1:12.96 (37.91)     1:51.10 (38.14)     2:28.43 (37.33)
 15 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.61    2:30.08        
                  35.94     1:13.53 (37.59)     1:52.41 (38.88)     2:30.08 (37.67)
 16 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               2:30.08    2:31.92        
                  36.95     1:15.07 (38.12)     1:53.85 (38.78)     2:31.92 (38.07)
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                2:41.19    2:32.32        
                  34.71     1:13.19 (38.48)     1:52.94 (39.75)     2:32.32 (39.38)
 18 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              2:55.69    2:32.69        
                  34.29     1:15.55 (41.26)     1:56.47 (40.92)     2:32.69 (36.22)
 19 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.30    2:34.22        
                  37.18     1:16.31 (39.13)     1:55.79 (39.48)     2:34.22 (38.43)
 20 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                2:24.21    2:34.34        
                  34.62     1:13.72 (39.10)     1:55.07 (41.35)     2:34.34 (39.27)
 21 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:34.90        
                  37.84     1:16.26 (38.42)     1:56.16 (39.90)     2:34.90 (38.74)
 22 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:41.17    2:37.84        
                  36.98     1:16.82 (39.84)     1:58.05 (41.23)     2:37.84 (39.79)
 23 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:38.79    2:39.17        
                  37.99     1:17.68 (39.69)     1:59.03 (41.35)     2:39.17 (40.14)
 24 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              2:40.16    2:39.20        
                  37.33     1:18.39 (41.06)     2:00.18 (41.79)     2:39.20 (39.02)
 25 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.67    2:40.61        
                  37.51     1:18.46 (40.95)     1:59.80 (41.34)     2:40.61 (40.81)
 26 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:53.92    2:41.87        
                  38.69     1:21.47 (42.78)     2:02.77 (41.30)     2:41.87 (39.10)
 27 Governali, Johanna R      13 IA-MR                2:43.45    2:42.37        
                  37.33     1:17.93 (40.60)     2:00.58 (42.65)     2:42.37 (41.79)
 28 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:43.23    2:43.01        
                  38.43     1:19.22 (40.79)     2:01.71 (42.49)     2:43.01 (41.30)
 29 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:44.30        
                  38.10     1:19.84 (41.74)     2:03.35 (43.51)     2:44.30 (40.95)
 30 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               2:47.95    2:45.77        
                  39.71     1:22.51 (42.80)     2:04.93 (42.42)     2:45.77 (40.84)
 31 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:49.00        
                  40.49     1:24.04 (43.55)     2:07.46 (43.42)     2:49.00 (41.54)
 32 Caruvana, Lauren E        13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:49.53        
                  37.93     1:20.97 (43.04)     2:05.40 (44.43)     2:49.53 (44.13)
 33 Bolotova, Nicole          14 IA-MR                2:39.91    2:52.31        
                  39.84     1:24.20 (44.36)     2:09.80 (45.60)     2:52.31 (42.51)
 34 Hur, Min                  13 UN-MR                3:15.32    3:02.05        
                  42.23     1:29.13 (46.90)     2:15.78 (46.65)     3:02.05 (46.27)
 35 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:10.71        
                  45.11     1:32.76 (47.65)     2:21.67 (48.91)     3:10.71 (49.04)
 36 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.20        
                  44.24     1:36.28 (52.04)     2:31.21 (54.93)     3:21.20 (49.99)
 37 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.65        
                  45.12     1:35.89 (50.77)     2:30.08 (54.19)     3:21.65 (51.57)
 -- Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR               3:05.42         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.06     1:23.93 (43.87)     2:09.10 (45.17)          DQ (43.18)
 -- Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.93     1:32.60 (48.67)     2:23.53 (50.93)          DQ (51.13)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.12    1:09.92        
                  33.05     1:09.92 (36.87)                                        
  2 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:10.81    1:10.67        
                  33.38     1:10.67 (37.29)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.52    1:10.98        
                  34.30     1:10.98 (36.68)                                        
  4 Lew, Katie G              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.45    1:11.76        
                  34.34     1:11.76 (37.42)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.35    1:13.33        
                  34.96     1:13.33 (38.37)                                        
  6 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                1:17.20    1:14.63        
                  36.31     1:14.63 (38.32)                                        
  7 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               1:18.88    1:16.04        
                  36.40     1:16.04 (39.64)                                        
  8 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          1:16.72    1:16.12        
                  36.71     1:16.12 (39.41)                                        
  9 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.48    1:16.57        
                  35.72     1:16.57 (40.85)                                        
 10 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.38    1:16.77        
                  36.91     1:16.77 (39.86)                                        
 11 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          1:15.61    1:17.15        
                  36.14     1:17.15 (41.01)                                        
 12 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              1:20.04    1:17.50        
                  36.06     1:17.50 (41.44)                                        
 13 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.47    1:17.93        
                  36.53     1:17.93 (41.40)                                        
 14 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.94    1:18.67        
                  36.91     1:18.67 (41.76)                                        
 15 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.01    1:18.96        
                  37.37     1:18.96 (41.59)                                        
 16 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.89    1:19.35        
                  37.52     1:19.35 (41.83)                                        
 17 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                1:20.09    1:19.37        
                  38.45     1:19.37 (40.92)                                        
 18 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                1:16.28    1:19.47        
                  38.06     1:19.47 (41.41)                                        
 19 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                1:18.72    1:20.42        
                  37.76     1:20.42 (42.66)                                        
 20 Salomonsson, Annika       14 NYCC-MR              1:28.36    1:20.98        
                  38.96     1:20.98 (42.02)                                        
 20 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               1:19.05    1:20.98        
                  38.41     1:20.98 (42.57)                                        
 22 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          1:20.09    1:21.07        
                  37.97     1:21.07 (43.10)                                        
 23 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.60    1:21.83        
                  38.93     1:21.83 (42.90)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.46    1:22.16        
                  38.63     1:22.16 (43.53)                                        
 25 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.83    1:22.30        
                  38.43     1:22.30 (43.87)                                        
 26 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.58        
                  38.03     1:22.58 (44.55)                                        
 27 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                1:20.61    1:22.90        
                  39.43     1:22.90 (43.47)                                        
 28 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.92    1:23.90        
                  38.98     1:23.90 (44.92)                                        
 29 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.50        
                  40.07     1:24.50 (44.43)                                        
 30 Caruvana, Lauren E        13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:25.51        
                  41.16     1:25.51 (44.35)                                        
 31 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              1:34.22    1:26.18        
                  41.13     1:26.18 (45.05)                                        
 32 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:28.54    1:26.45        
                  40.73     1:26.45 (45.72)                                        
 33 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:27.95    1:27.30        
                  39.55     1:27.30 (47.75)                                        
 34 O'Malley, Kate E          14 WISC-MR              1:29.82    1:27.62        
                  41.47     1:27.62 (46.15)                                        
 35 Brady, Isabella           13 UN-MR                     NT    1:29.10        
                  41.13     1:29.10 (47.97)                                        
 36 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               1:29.50    1:29.57        
                  42.09     1:29.57 (47.48)                                        
 37 Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR               1:34.50    1:29.65        
                  41.56     1:29.65 (48.09)                                        
 38 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:29.89        
                  42.32     1:29.89 (47.57)                                        
 39 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.91    1:30.54        
                  42.50     1:30.54 (48.04)                                        
 40 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:31.72    1:30.76        
                  42.55     1:30.76 (48.21)                                        
 41 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:37.92    1:31.50        
                  43.78     1:31.50 (47.72)                                        
 42 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78    1:31.55        
                  42.11     1:31.55 (49.44)                                        
 43 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.23    1:32.08        
                  44.01     1:32.08 (48.07)                                        
 44 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.34    1:32.40        
                  43.97     1:32.40 (48.43)                                        
 45 Andrews, Ava E            13 NYCC-MR              1:30.12    1:33.46        
                  44.21     1:33.46 (49.25)                                        
 46 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              1:39.31    1:33.77        
                  45.21     1:33.77 (48.56)                                        
 47 Rateshwar, Janice         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.17    1:34.51        
                  44.23     1:34.51 (50.28)                                        
 48 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.41    1:35.06        
                  44.85     1:35.06 (50.21)                                        
 49 Hur, Min                  13 UN-MR                1:55.34    1:40.99        
                  46.64     1:40.99 (54.35)                                        
 50 Selton, Colette G         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.01    1:41.52        
                  48.31     1:41.52 (53.21)                                        
 51 Murphy, Jackie M          13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:45.23        
                  49.69     1:45.23 (55.54)                                        
 -- Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.46         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  43.38          DQ (47.37)                                        
 -- Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:33.31         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.71          DQ (46.88)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.47    2:37.45        
                  35.09     1:14.98 (39.89)     1:56.72 (41.74)     2:37.45 (40.73)
  2 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.62    2:41.45        
                  37.49     1:18.46 (40.97)     2:00.14 (41.68)     2:41.45 (41.31)
  3 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:40.21    2:41.52        
                  35.57     1:16.70 (41.13)     1:59.15 (42.45)     2:41.52 (42.37)
  4 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                2:50.63    2:42.28        
                  35.54     1:16.25 (40.71)     1:59.43 (43.18)     2:42.28 (42.85)
  5 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:45.52    2:43.48        
                  37.87     1:19.25 (41.38)     2:01.41 (42.16)     2:43.48 (42.07)
  6 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.35    2:45.76        
                  37.41     1:20.08 (42.67)     2:03.22 (43.14)     2:45.76 (42.54)
  7 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:48.18        
                  38.14     1:21.36 (43.22)     2:06.77 (45.41)     2:48.18 (41.41)
  8 Karabees-Lamer, Devon A   14 NYCC-MR              2:50.21    2:50.48        
                  38.67     1:21.93 (43.26)     2:06.75 (44.82)     2:50.48 (43.73)
  9 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:47.57    2:50.50        
                  38.35     1:23.06 (44.71)     2:07.91 (44.85)     2:50.50 (42.59)
 10 Lamar, Christina L        14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.78        
                  37.52     1:21.35 (43.83)     2:06.78 (45.43)     2:50.78 (44.00)
 11 Vitale, Megan             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.54    2:52.49        
                  37.61     1:20.90 (43.29)     2:06.54 (45.64)     2:52.49 (45.95)
 12 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.58    2:52.67        
                  39.58     1:23.63 (44.05)     2:08.60 (44.97)     2:52.67 (44.07)
 13 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:57.78    2:52.98        
                  39.06     1:23.63 (44.57)     2:08.67 (45.04)     2:52.98 (44.31)
 14 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                2:59.43    2:53.05        
                  38.10     1:20.71 (42.61)     2:07.11 (46.40)     2:53.05 (45.94)
 15 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:53.06        
                  37.88     1:21.27 (43.39)     2:06.82 (45.55)     2:53.06 (46.24)
 16 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:51.45    2:54.31        
                  39.71     1:23.82 (44.11)     2:08.68 (44.86)     2:54.31 (45.63)
 17 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.60    2:54.99        
                  39.66     1:25.18 (45.52)     2:09.61 (44.43)     2:54.99 (45.38)
 18 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                2:52.25    2:56.92        
                  40.86     1:25.98 (45.12)     2:12.07 (46.09)     2:56.92 (44.85)
 19 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:03.84    2:57.38        
                  39.38     1:24.98 (45.60)     2:11.83 (46.85)     2:57.38 (45.55)
 20 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    3:00.25        
                  40.62     1:26.23 (45.61)     2:13.12 (46.89)     3:00.25 (47.13)
 21 Knutson, Sophia           13 HYB-MR                    NT    3:04.21        
                  41.98     1:29.14 (47.16)     2:17.59 (48.45)     3:04.21 (46.62)
 22 Caruvana, Lauren E        13 TRI-MR                    NT    3:06.10        
                  41.34     1:28.43 (47.09)     2:17.47 (49.04)     3:06.10 (48.63)
 23 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:25.33    3:07.15        
                  43.08     1:30.88 (47.80)     2:20.11 (49.23)     3:07.15 (47.04)
 24 Wofford, Alexandra R      13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:09.19        
                  41.43     1:29.27 (47.84)     2:18.83 (49.56)     3:09.19 (50.36)
 25 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               3:21.16    3:11.47        
                  45.59     1:33.63 (48.04)     2:24.41 (50.78)     3:11.47 (47.06)
 26 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              3:11.10    3:12.26        
                  44.30     1:33.34 (49.04)     2:24.09 (50.75)     3:12.26 (48.17)
 27 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               3:28.61    3:14.97        
                  44.88     1:34.85 (49.97)     2:25.77 (50.92)     3:14.97 (49.20)
 28 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                    NT    3:16.47        
                  42.19     1:33.43 (51.24)     2:26.35 (52.92)     3:16.47 (50.12)
 29 Sharma, Sophia N          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:13.40    3:18.45        
                  43.56     1:34.18 (50.62)     2:26.74 (52.56)     3:18.45 (51.71)
 30 Battle, Jada J            13 FLY-MR               3:20.00    3:20.29        
                  44.34     1:34.36 (50.02)     2:27.44 (53.08)     3:20.29 (52.85)
 31 Rateshwar, Janice         13 Express Swimming-MR  3:31.21    3:23.06        
                  43.52     1:36.13 (52.61)     2:29.94 (53.81)     3:23.06 (53.12)
 32 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  3:32.30    3:25.67        
                  45.83     1:37.69 (51.86)     2:31.24 (53.55)     3:25.67 (54.43)
 33 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:30.49        
                  48.72     1:42.59 (53.87)     2:37.58 (54.99)     3:30.49 (52.91)
 34 Fuoco, Kaitlyn E          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:36.99    3:30.70        
                  46.69     1:39.72 (53.03)     2:35.95 (56.23)     3:30.70 (54.75)
 35 Downing, Isabel S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:33.79        
                  48.20     1:43.94 (55.74)     2:38.68 (54.74)     3:33.79 (55.11)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.37    1:00.10        
                  28.35     1:00.10 (31.75)                                        
  2 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               1:00.21    1:00.62        
                  28.85     1:00.62 (31.77)                                        
  3 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR                 58.91    1:01.13        
                  28.98     1:01.13 (32.15)                                        
  4 Kuzma, Lauren E           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.63    1:03.98        
                  29.93     1:03.98 (34.05)                                        
  5 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.07    1:04.78        
                  30.68     1:04.78 (34.10)                                        
  6 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.80        
                  29.89     1:04.80 (34.91)                                        
  7 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.30    1:05.87        
                  30.17     1:05.87 (35.70)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.81    1:06.30        
                  30.99     1:06.30 (35.31)                                        
  9 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.73    1:06.33        
                  31.01     1:06.33 (35.32)                                        
 10 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               1:07.16    1:06.85        
                  31.06     1:06.85 (35.79)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              1:06.16    1:06.95        
                  31.87     1:06.95 (35.08)                                        
 12 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.85    1:08.17        
                  32.37     1:08.17 (35.80)                                        
 13 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               1:10.23    1:09.56        
                  32.18     1:09.56 (37.38)                                        
 14 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.67    1:10.04        
                  33.02     1:10.04 (37.02)                                        
 15 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               1:11.49    1:11.37        
                  33.71     1:11.37 (37.66)                                        
 16 Knapp, Eliza K            13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.66        
                  30.98     1:11.66 (40.68)                                        
 17 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               1:11.49    1:12.32        
                  33.91     1:12.32 (38.41)                                        
 18 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               1:12.35    1:12.51        
                  33.34     1:12.51 (39.17)                                        
 19 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.72    1:13.13        
                  34.47     1:13.13 (38.66)                                        
 20 Edwards, Inga D           14 NYCC-MR              1:14.52    1:13.36        
                  34.17     1:13.36 (39.19)                                        
 21 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          1:17.54    1:14.67        
                  34.62     1:14.67 (40.05)                                        
 22 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR               1:19.62    1:14.95        
                  34.09     1:14.95 (40.86)                                        
 23 Arrascue, Sofia M         13 IA-MR                1:18.59    1:16.27        
                  35.06     1:16.27 (41.21)                                        
 24 Cong, Lily A              13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:16.90        
                  34.65     1:16.90 (42.25)                                        
 25 Renwick, Ashley K         13 NYCC-MR              1:28.38    1:17.26        
                  34.58     1:17.26 (42.68)                                        
 26 Caruvana, Lauren E        13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:17.51        
                  36.46     1:17.51 (41.05)                                        
 27 Bolotova, Nicole          14 IA-MR                1:14.08    1:18.68        
                  35.94     1:18.68 (42.74)                                        
 28 Bonagura, Isabella B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.31    1:20.01        
                  36.72     1:20.01 (43.29)                                        
 29 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.29    1:20.15        
                  38.12     1:20.15 (42.03)                                        
 30 Lee, Avery                14 NYCC-MR              1:26.03    1:20.85        
                  37.73     1:20.85 (43.12)                                        
 31 Chesley, Isabella E       13 NYCC-MR              1:25.70    1:21.75        
                  36.85     1:21.75 (44.90)                                        
 32 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:22.03        
                  36.29     1:22.03 (45.74)                                        
 33 Wojciechowski, Natalia    13 IA-MR                1:17.76    1:24.55        
                  38.18     1:24.55 (46.37)                                        
 34 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.75    1:24.79        
                  38.67     1:24.79 (46.12)                                        
 35 Andrews, Ava E            13 NYCC-MR              1:36.59    1:27.21        
                  40.24     1:27.21 (46.97)                                        
 36 Mackinnon, Margaux T      13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.01    1:28.37        
                  39.65     1:28.37 (48.72)                                        
 37 Rivera, Annalia           13 TRI-MR               1:40.00    1:28.80        
                  37.69     1:28.80 (51.11)                                        
 38 Rideout-Mann, Emma F      14 WISC-MR              1:42.99    1:30.81        
                  37.73     1:30.81 (53.08)                                        
 39 Ryan, Audrey              13 HYB-MR               1:37.48    1:32.57        
                  41.48     1:32.57 (51.09)                                        
 40 Rateshwar, Janice         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.64    1:33.37        
                  41.16     1:33.37 (52.21)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:15.06    2:17.58        
                  30.97     1:06.89 (35.92)     1:42.68 (35.79)     2:17.58 (34.90)
  2 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                2:12.56    2:19.94        
                  30.71     1:06.26 (35.55)     1:42.52 (36.26)     2:19.94 (37.42)
  3 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:31.81    2:26.29        
                  30.86     1:08.38 (37.52)     1:47.84 (39.46)     2:26.29 (38.45)
  4 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:31.47    2:26.39        
                  30.12     1:06.23 (36.11)     1:45.40 (39.17)     2:26.39 (40.99)
  5 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              2:33.41    2:28.02        
                  32.64     1:10.25 (37.61)     1:49.19 (38.94)     2:28.02 (38.83)
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.56    2:29.87        
                  30.87     1:08.18 (37.31)     1:48.24 (40.06)     2:29.87 (41.63)
  7 Sullivan, Lauren G        14 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.96    2:36.99        
                  33.62     1:13.50 (39.88)     1:55.71 (42.21)     2:36.99 (41.28)
  8 Valle, Ashley A           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.78    2:43.94        
                  35.50     1:16.57 (41.07)     2:00.72 (44.15)     2:43.94 (43.22)
  9 Ortega, Meghan            14 TRI-MR               2:38.62    2:44.44        
                  36.22     1:18.31 (42.09)     2:03.23 (44.92)     2:44.44 (41.21)
 10 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR                    NT    2:45.07        
                  37.25     1:19.37 (42.12)     2:03.81 (44.44)     2:45.07 (41.26)
 11 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               3:10.00    3:08.49        
                  41.65     1:29.44 (47.79)     2:20.59 (51.15)     3:08.49 (47.90)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:18.49    2:14.20 QUAL   
                  30.99     1:05.54 (34.55)     1:44.73 (39.19)     2:14.20 (29.47)
  2 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               2:10.55    2:15.98 QUAL   
                  30.22     1:04.75 (34.53)     1:44.68 (39.93)     2:15.98 (31.30)
  3 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               2:12.09    2:17.42 QUAL   
                  30.31     1:05.92 (35.61)     1:45.71 (39.79)     2:17.42 (31.71)
  4 Shields, Madison B        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.94    2:18.54 QUAL   
                  30.95     1:07.57 (36.62)     1:47.30 (39.73)     2:18.54 (31.24)
  5 Sargent, Madi L           14 IA-MR                2:16.14    2:19.54 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:05.10 (34.98)     1:48.55 (43.45)     2:19.54 (30.99)
  6 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.96    2:21.25 QUAL   
                  30.12     1:08.93 (38.81)     1:48.06 (39.13)     2:21.25 (33.19)
  7 Thoms, Julia D            14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.01    2:22.67 QUAL   
                  30.81     1:07.20 (36.39)     1:49.10 (41.90)     2:22.67 (33.57)
  8 Murphy, Lillian E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:23.72 QUAL   
                  31.39     1:08.00 (36.61)     1:50.54 (42.54)     2:23.72 (33.18)
  9 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              2:20.99    2:23.77 QUAL   
                  29.69     1:05.74 (36.05)     1:50.75 (45.01)     2:23.77 (33.02)
 10 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               2:20.50    2:24.58 QUAL   
                  30.33     1:08.08 (37.75)     1:53.05 (44.97)     2:24.58 (31.53)
 11 Mulholland, Kasey         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.13    2:24.99 QUAL   
                  32.77     1:10.52 (37.75)     1:51.78 (41.26)     2:24.99 (33.21)
 12 Langaman, Jenna T         13 NYCC-MR              2:26.21    2:25.17 QUAL   
                  31.66     1:07.32 (35.66)     1:52.51 (45.19)     2:25.17 (32.66)
 13 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.46    2:25.30 QUAL   
                  30.27     1:05.90 (35.63)     1:52.74 (46.84)     2:25.30 (32.56)
 14 Horan, Brenna N           14 IA-MR                2:25.92    2:26.77 QUAL   
                  31.19     1:11.28 (40.09)     1:53.97 (42.69)     2:26.77 (32.80)
 15 Soberon, Sophia E         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.02    2:28.97 QUAL   
                  34.57     1:11.03 (36.46)     1:54.63 (43.60)     2:28.97 (34.34)
 16 Fernandez, Samantha       14 Twisters-MR          2:25.47    2:29.14 QUAL   
                  32.72     1:10.68 (37.96)     1:55.12 (44.44)     2:29.14 (34.02)
 17 Williamson, Jaila C       13 UN-MR                2:31.97    2:29.17 QUAL   
                  33.77     1:11.96 (38.19)     1:54.44 (42.48)     2:29.17 (34.73)
 18 Saliou, Julienne          13 HYB-MR               2:27.49    2:29.56 QUAL   
                  32.50     1:08.63 (36.13)     1:55.93 (47.30)     2:29.56 (33.63)
 19 Fazzino, Angelina M       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.58    2:29.95 QUAL   
                  33.35     1:11.77 (38.42)     1:57.11 (45.34)     2:29.95 (32.84)
 20 Davis, Bella M            14 UN-MR                2:31.13    2:29.99 QUAL   
                  33.38     1:12.20 (38.82)     1:57.30 (45.10)     2:29.99 (32.69)
 21 Malpeso, Emily            13 TRI-MR               2:35.90    2:30.08 QUAL   
                  32.22     1:10.55 (38.33)     1:54.98 (44.43)     2:30.08 (35.10)
 22 Kowalczyk, Julia          13 Twisters-MR          2:27.51    2:30.24 QUAL   
                  34.41     1:12.91 (38.50)     1:54.71 (41.80)     2:30.24 (35.53)
 23 Garra, Gabrielle M        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.60    2:30.30 QUAL   
                  32.24     1:10.65 (38.41)     1:56.19 (45.54)     2:30.30 (34.11)
 24 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR               2:37.49    2:30.92 QUAL   
                  31.77     1:08.17 (36.40)     1:54.36 (46.19)     2:30.92 (36.56)
 25 Yangchen, Tsering         14 Twisters-MR          2:36.43    2:32.24 QUAL   
                  30.91     1:11.43 (40.52)     1:56.65 (45.22)     2:32.24 (35.59)
 26 Sanchez, Simone           13 HYB-MR               2:34.88    2:34.23 QUAL   
                  34.09     1:12.96 (38.87)     1:56.99 (44.03)     2:34.23 (37.24)
 27 Ugarte, Olivia P          14 FLY-MR               2:34.21    2:34.84 QUAL   
                  36.34     1:15.52 (39.18)     1:58.13 (42.61)     2:34.84 (36.71)
 28 Brennan, Erin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.61    2:35.00 QUAL   
                  34.08     1:12.65 (38.57)     2:00.60 (47.95)     2:35.00 (34.40)
 29 Zhou, Sarah Y             14 FLY-MR               2:32.36    2:35.17 QUAL   
                  33.21     1:13.61 (40.40)     1:58.08 (44.47)     2:35.17 (37.09)
 30 O'Brien, Amanda M         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.02    2:35.23 QUAL   
                  37.15     1:17.06 (39.91)     2:01.23 (44.17)     2:35.23 (34.00)
 31 Kwon, Michelle            14 FLY-MR               2:32.07    2:35.61 QUAL   
                  33.71     1:12.33 (38.62)     2:01.11 (48.78)     2:35.61 (34.50)
 32 Barber, Alexis G          13 Twisters-MR          2:36.72    2:36.15 QUAL   
                  33.91     1:13.13 (39.22)     2:01.57 (48.44)     2:36.15 (34.58)
 33 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               2:37.01    2:37.91 QUAL   
                  33.65     1:13.45 (39.80)     2:02.75 (49.30)     2:37.91 (35.16)
 34 Canty, Katie E            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:43.26    2:40.20 QUAL   
                  37.17     1:19.16 (41.99)     2:04.61 (45.45)     2:40.20 (35.59)
 35 Ratel, Brooklyn E         14 IA-MR                2:34.92    2:40.74 QUAL   
                  36.36     1:16.14 (39.78)     2:01.86 (45.72)     2:40.74 (38.88)
 36 Levine, Dani g            14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.96    2:44.70 QUAL   
                  33.68     1:15.95 (42.27)     2:09.82 (53.87)     2:44.70 (34.88)
 37 McDonald, Anna            13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:47.00 QUAL   
                  35.81     1:18.36 (42.55)     2:09.05 (50.69)     2:47.00 (37.95)
 38 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               2:55.00    2:47.48 QUAL   
                  37.44     1:21.33 (43.89)     2:11.43 (50.10)     2:47.48 (36.05)
 39 Poschmann, Katie G        13 HYB-MR               2:44.46    2:48.67 QUAL   
                  36.70     1:21.29 (44.59)     2:12.94 (51.65)     2:48.67 (35.73)
 40 Leung, Elli               14 FLY-MR               2:54.07    2:51.79 QUAL   
                  39.57     1:22.67 (43.10)     2:14.19 (51.52)     2:51.79 (37.60)
 41 Fan, Iris                 13 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.87    2:54.86 QUAL   
                  37.15     1:24.40 (47.25)     2:17.66 (53.26)     2:54.86 (37.20)
 42 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              2:50.30    2:56.31 QUAL   
                  39.31     1:24.81 (45.50)     2:15.91 (51.10)     2:56.31 (40.40)
 43 Eisenberg, Sarah J        13 Express Swimming-MR  3:02.87    2:57.48 QUAL   
                  41.02     1:28.32 (47.30)     2:18.52 (50.20)     2:57.48 (38.96)
 44 Barbaro, Alexandra        14 TRI-MR               2:59.05    2:57.49 QUAL   
                  39.98     1:25.00 (45.02)     2:19.04 (54.04)     2:57.49 (38.45)
 45 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.71    2:57.72 QUAL   
                  41.26     1:26.35 (45.09)     2:17.37 (51.02)     2:57.72 (40.35)
 46 Datta, Rani               14 NYCC-MR              3:15.85    3:06.50        
                  41.10     1:31.90 (50.80)     2:23.96 (52.06)     3:06.50 (42.54)
 -- Castagnetti, Emily        14 TRI-MR               2:50.21         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.74     1:24.16 (45.42)     2:13.20 (49.04)          DQ (36.40)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          4:50.12    4:39.48        
                  31.63     1:07.71 (36.08)     1:43.52 (35.81)     2:18.59 (35.07)
        2:57.41 (38.82)     3:37.60 (40.19)     4:08.94 (31.34)     4:39.48 (30.54)
  2 Guirre, Shamiya           14 TRI-MR               4:54.66    4:46.48        
                  30.37     1:05.32 (34.95)     1:42.23 (36.91)     2:18.21 (35.98)
        2:59.90 (41.69)     3:42.38 (42.48)     4:15.24 (32.86)     4:46.48 (31.24)
  3 Petricevic, Madison       14 TRI-MR               4:52.15    4:49.30        
                  31.11     1:05.12 (34.01)     1:41.37 (36.25)     2:16.87 (35.50)
        3:00.13 (43.26)     3:44.11 (43.98)     4:17.06 (32.95)     4:49.30 (32.24)
  4 Nyquist, Hailey E         14 TRI-MR               5:09.14    4:58.05        
                  29.89     1:03.96 (34.07)     1:41.70 (37.74)     2:19.79 (38.09)
        3:05.02 (45.23)     3:51.27 (46.25)     4:24.77 (33.50)     4:58.05 (33.28)
  5 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              5:11.92    5:04.86        
                  30.44     1:06.97 (36.53)     1:44.31 (37.34)     2:20.82 (36.51)
        3:08.87 (48.05)     3:56.10 (47.23)     4:30.02 (33.92)     5:04.86 (34.84)
  6 Clayton, Caelan J         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:11.74    5:06.80        
                  31.08     1:06.65 (35.57)     1:44.49 (37.84)     2:23.78 (39.29)
        3:11.17 (47.39)     3:58.65 (47.48)     4:33.35 (34.70)     5:06.80 (33.45)
  7 Skala, Sarah M            13 IA-MR                5:31.10    5:33.04        
                  33.56     1:14.93 (41.37)     1:54.95 (40.02)     2:35.85 (40.90)
        3:27.98 (52.13)     4:18.87 (50.89)     4:56.20 (37.33)     5:33.04 (36.84)
  8 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR               6:15.00    5:51.13        
                  38.10     1:24.52 (46.42)     2:10.36 (45.84)     2:56.12 (45.76)
        3:47.31 (51.19)     4:38.40 (51.09)     5:15.37 (36.97)     5:51.13 (35.76)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            24.32      24.61        
  2 Spencer, Hannah           16 HYB-MR                 24.37      24.83        
  3 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    24.50      24.88        
  4 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 24.46      24.97        
  5 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR                24.34      25.01        
  6 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR    24.88      25.16        
  7 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            25.15      25.58        
  8 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            26.01      25.61        
  9 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            25.19      25.66        
 10 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 25.72      25.67        
 11 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR                24.87      25.86        
 12 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      25.95        
 13 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                  25.47      25.98        
 14 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR    25.54      26.00        
 15 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR                24.89      26.08        
 16 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    26.91      26.24        
 17 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR                26.06      26.42        
 18 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR    25.63      26.44        
 19 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR    26.12      26.50        
 20 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR    26.73      26.62        
 21 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR    26.17      26.74        
 22 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.07      26.85        
 22 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 26.45      26.85        
 24 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                  26.99      26.86        
 25 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR                 25.99      26.87        
 26 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR    27.33      26.92        
 27 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR                26.14      27.02        
 28 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                  25.78      27.19        
 29 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR    26.45      27.21        
 30 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR                26.67      27.28        
 31 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 UN-MR                  28.10      27.49        
 32 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.09      27.56        
 33 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                  26.52      27.60        
 34 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR                26.92      27.78        
 35 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.29      27.80        
 36 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                  26.57      27.87        
 37 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR    26.61      27.92        
 38 Schneider, Chloe          15 UN-MR                     NT      27.94        
 38 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                 27.30      27.94        
 40 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                  27.88      28.05        
 41 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR                29.60      28.23        
 42 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR    27.71      28.27        
 43 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.52        
 44 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR            28.15      28.62        
 45 Rivera, Lauren M          16 IA-MR                  27.23      28.64        
 46 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR     28.70      29.48        
 47 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR                 29.09      29.73        
 48 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR            31.87      30.16        
 49 West, Dorothea L          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.39        
 50 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR                33.38      32.27        
 51 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 33.88      32.28        
 52 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR                 32.57      33.01        
 53 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR                 35.53      34.88        
 54 Benavides, Genesis S      10 WISC-MR                38.13      37.47        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            53.10      53.32        
                  25.89       53.32 (27.43)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 52.37      54.14        
                  26.01       54.14 (28.13)                                        
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR                 54.55      54.18        
                  26.42       54.18 (27.76)                                        
  4 Spencer, Hannah           16 HYB-MR                 53.73      55.06        
                  26.22       55.06 (28.84)                                        
  5 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR                53.48      55.31        
                  26.17       55.31 (29.14)                                        
  6 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Express Swimming-MR    55.56      55.44        
                  26.46       55.44 (28.98)                                        
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            55.50      55.59        
                  26.91       55.59 (28.68)                                        
  8 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR                53.96      55.71        
                  26.74       55.71 (28.97)                                        
  9 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR    54.60      55.73        
                  27.20       55.73 (28.53)                                        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR    53.96      55.89        
                  26.67       55.89 (29.22)                                        
 11 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                  55.58      55.98        
                  27.05       55.98 (28.93)                                        
 12 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 55.93      56.06        
                  26.87       56.06 (29.19)                                        
 13 Zhang, Crystal            17 Twisters-MR            53.67      56.09        
                  26.74       56.09 (29.35)                                        
 14 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 58.53      56.13        
                  26.74       56.13 (29.39)                                        
 15 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR            54.98      56.75        
                  27.16       56.75 (29.59)                                        
 16 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.47      56.94        
                  27.05       56.94 (29.89)                                        
 17 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR                 58.03      57.40        
                  27.96       57.40 (29.44)                                        
 18 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                  57.21      57.49        
                  27.85       57.49 (29.64)                                        
 19 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                  56.60      57.69        
                  27.64       57.69 (30.05)                                        
 20 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                  55.04      57.73        
                  27.52       57.73 (30.21)                                        
 21 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR                57.74      57.78        
                  27.53       57.78 (30.25)                                        
 22 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                  56.47      57.91        
                  27.69       57.91 (30.22)                                        
 23 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 56.73      58.25        
                  27.71       58.25 (30.54)                                        
 24 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.55      58.26        
                  28.12       58.26 (30.14)                                        
 25 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR                 59.18      58.56        
                  28.56       58.56 (30.00)                                        
 26 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                  55.45      58.59        
                  27.89       58.59 (30.70)                                        
 27 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR    56.80      58.67        
                  27.87       58.67 (30.80)                                        
 28 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR                 59.30      58.73        
                  27.89       58.73 (30.84)                                        
 29 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 UN-MR                1:00.10      58.96        
                  28.05       58.96 (30.91)                                        
 30 Catton, Chloe G           15 Express Swimming-MR    57.77      59.05        
                  27.83       59.05 (31.22)                                        
 31 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.04      59.39        
                  28.34       59.39 (31.05)                                        
 31 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR                58.68      59.39        
                  28.52       59.39 (30.87)                                        
 33 Schneider, Chloe          15 UN-MR                     NT      59.48        
                  29.08       59.48 (30.40)                                        
 34 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR    57.17      59.63        
                  28.48       59.63 (31.15)                                        
 35 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                 57.99      59.65        
                  28.45       59.65 (31.20)                                        
 36 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.30      59.93        
                  28.52       59.93 (31.41)                                        
 37 O'Connell, Maggie S       15 Express Swimming-MR    58.77      59.95        
                  28.66       59.95 (31.29)                                        
 38 Green, Sarah M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.17      59.97        
                  28.89       59.97 (31.08)                                        
 39 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               1:01.59    1:00.44        
                  29.04     1:00.44 (31.40)                                        
 40 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR                 57.83    1:00.59        
                  28.56     1:00.59 (32.03)                                        
 41 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                  59.88    1:00.69        
                  29.08     1:00.69 (31.61)                                        
 42 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:00.47    1:00.72        
                  28.92     1:00.72 (31.80)                                        
 43 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR                 59.16    1:00.86        
                  29.01     1:00.86 (31.85)                                        
 44 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.23    1:00.87        
                  29.95     1:00.87 (30.92)                                        
 45 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               1:03.84    1:00.90        
                  28.88     1:00.90 (32.02)                                        
 46 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                  59.64    1:00.93        
                  28.88     1:00.93 (32.05)                                        
 47 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR    59.96    1:01.27        
                  29.09     1:01.27 (32.18)                                        
 48 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:03.73    1:01.48        
                  29.38     1:01.48 (32.10)                                        
 49 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.09    1:01.54        
                  29.51     1:01.54 (32.03)                                        
 50 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:02.16    1:01.82        
                  30.15     1:01.82 (31.67)                                        
 51 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               1:02.34    1:02.13        
                  30.01     1:02.13 (32.12)                                        
 52 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:04.73    1:02.17        
                  29.66     1:02.17 (32.51)                                        
 53 Thompson, Caitlyn         12 TRI-MR               1:05.93    1:02.18        
                  29.47     1:02.18 (32.71)                                        
 54 Rivera, Hannah            15 Twisters-MR          1:00.89    1:02.19        
                  29.77     1:02.19 (32.42)                                        
 55 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          1:02.40    1:02.31        
                  30.10     1:02.31 (32.21)                                        
 56 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.74    1:02.34        
                  29.91     1:02.34 (32.43)                                        
 57 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR                 59.18    1:02.50        
                  29.70     1:02.50 (32.80)                                        
 58 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.27    1:02.51        
                  29.43     1:02.51 (33.08)                                        
 59 Rivera, Lauren M          16 IA-MR                1:00.11    1:02.71        
                  29.87     1:02.71 (32.84)                                        
 60 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               1:06.20    1:03.08        
                  30.42     1:03.08 (32.66)                                        
 61 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:08.69    1:03.22        
                  31.24     1:03.22 (31.98)                                        
 62 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:04.31    1:03.70        
                  29.59     1:03.70 (34.11)                                        
 63 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR                58.93    1:04.43        
                  30.49     1:04.43 (33.94)                                        
 64 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.01    1:04.58        
                  30.54     1:04.58 (34.04)                                        
 65 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR          1:10.80    1:04.83        
                  30.93     1:04.83 (33.90)                                        
 66 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:05.22    1:05.81        
                  31.52     1:05.81 (34.29)                                        
 67 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               1:06.08    1:05.84        
                  31.29     1:05.84 (34.55)                                        
 68 West, Dorothea L          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.15        
                  32.11     1:08.15 (36.04)                                        
 69 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:07.15    1:09.78        
                  32.99     1:09.78 (36.79)                                        
 70 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               1:14.97    1:11.56        
                  33.72     1:11.56 (37.84)                                        
 71 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.63    1:14.32        
                  34.08     1:14.32 (40.24)                                        
 72 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:16.24    1:17.97        
                  36.38     1:17.97 (41.59)                                        
 73 Mendoza, Crystal           9 HYB-MR               1:43.40    1:25.59        
                  38.83     1:25.59 (46.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          1:56.00    1:53.70        
                  26.26       54.60 (28.34)     1:24.13 (29.53)     1:53.70 (29.57)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               1:53.59    1:54.17        
                  26.72       55.76 (29.04)     1:24.93 (29.17)     1:54.17 (29.24)
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               1:54.38    1:58.21        
                  25.91       55.86 (29.95)     1:27.20 (31.34)     1:58.21 (31.01)
  4 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.80    1:58.78        
                  28.38       58.77 (30.39)     1:29.52 (30.75)     1:58.78 (29.26)
  5 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.58    1:58.81        
                  28.31       58.72 (30.41)     1:29.26 (30.54)     1:58.81 (29.55)
  6 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.76    2:00.96        
                  27.51       58.23 (30.72)     1:29.80 (31.57)     2:00.96 (31.16)
  7 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.23    2:01.05        
                  28.11       59.02 (30.91)     1:30.03 (31.01)     2:01.05 (31.02)
  8 Fetherston, Elizabeth P   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.85    2:01.44        
                  28.39       59.26 (30.87)     1:30.67 (31.41)     2:01.44 (30.77)
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              2:01.71    2:01.86        
                  28.08       58.75 (30.67)     1:30.41 (31.66)     2:01.86 (31.45)
 10 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.52    2:02.15        
                  29.02       59.88 (30.86)     1:31.26 (31.38)     2:02.15 (30.89)
 11 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:02.13    2:02.24        
                  28.70       59.65 (30.95)     1:31.11 (31.46)     2:02.24 (31.13)
 12 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                2:00.07    2:02.45        
                  28.58       59.27 (30.69)     1:30.80 (31.53)     2:02.45 (31.65)
 13 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                2:02.46    2:02.78        
                  27.29       58.30 (31.01)     1:30.54 (32.24)     2:02.78 (32.24)
 14 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              2:01.48    2:03.42        
                  27.95       58.66 (30.71)     1:30.59 (31.93)     2:03.42 (32.83)
 15 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:05.06    2:03.44        
                  28.81     1:00.51 (31.70)     1:32.42 (31.91)     2:03.44 (31.02)
 16 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              2:02.24    2:03.62        
                  28.08       58.95 (30.87)     1:30.98 (32.03)     2:03.62 (32.64)
 17 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.45    2:03.99        
                  28.39       59.60 (31.21)     1:31.84 (32.24)     2:03.99 (32.15)
 18 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              2:02.15    2:04.06        
                  27.94       59.76 (31.82)     1:32.15 (32.39)     2:04.06 (31.91)
 19 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.74    2:04.43        
                  28.26       59.37 (31.11)     1:32.19 (32.82)     2:04.43 (32.24)
 20 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:58.57    2:05.08        
                  28.86     1:00.81 (31.95)     1:33.23 (32.42)     2:05.08 (31.85)
 21 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.15    2:05.25        
                  28.65     1:00.73 (32.08)     1:33.23 (32.50)     2:05.25 (32.02)
 22 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.09    2:05.68        
                  29.11     1:00.64 (31.53)     1:33.65 (33.01)     2:05.68 (32.03)
 23 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               2:05.06    2:05.76        
                  28.92     1:00.93 (32.01)     1:33.58 (32.65)     2:05.76 (32.18)
 24 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              2:06.16    2:05.96        
                  28.11     1:00.01 (31.90)     1:33.05 (33.04)     2:05.96 (32.91)
 25 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                2:00.96    2:06.64        
                  29.39     1:00.90 (31.51)     1:33.72 (32.82)     2:06.64 (32.92)
 26 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                2:04.55    2:07.31        
                  29.16     1:00.75 (31.59)     1:33.87 (33.12)     2:07.31 (33.44)
 27 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:08.16    2:07.42        
                  29.96     1:02.86 (32.90)     1:35.90 (33.04)     2:07.42 (31.52)
 28 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.23    2:07.74        
                  29.51     1:02.30 (32.79)     1:35.15 (32.85)     2:07.74 (32.59)
 29 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:10.97    2:07.78        
                  29.88     1:02.46 (32.58)     1:35.19 (32.73)     2:07.78 (32.59)
 30 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.60    2:07.94        
                  28.95     1:01.70 (32.75)     1:35.71 (34.01)     2:07.94 (32.23)
 31 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.32    2:08.36        
                  30.16     1:02.82 (32.66)     1:36.03 (33.21)     2:08.36 (32.33)
 32 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               2:14.31    2:09.37        
                  30.06     1:03.12 (33.06)     1:37.08 (33.96)     2:09.37 (32.29)
 33 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               2:14.24    2:09.53        
                  30.30     1:03.64 (33.34)     1:37.70 (34.06)     2:09.53 (31.83)
 34 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.74    2:09.70        
                  28.96     1:01.25 (32.29)     1:35.16 (33.91)     2:09.70 (34.54)
 35 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               2:33.59    2:10.66        
                  29.78     1:03.02 (33.24)     1:37.83 (34.81)     2:10.66 (32.83)
 36 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.49    2:11.07        
                  29.99     1:03.48 (33.49)     1:37.57 (34.09)     2:11.07 (33.50)
 37 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.01    2:11.40        
                  30.47     1:03.46 (32.99)     1:37.40 (33.94)     2:11.40 (34.00)
 38 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:08.05    2:11.79        
                  30.09     1:03.12 (33.03)     1:37.15 (34.03)     2:11.79 (34.64)
 39 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:14.27    2:11.90        
                  30.75     1:04.24 (33.49)     1:38.33 (34.09)     2:11.90 (33.57)
 40 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 UN-MR                2:14.57    2:12.13        
                  28.57     1:01.63 (33.06)     1:36.93 (35.30)     2:12.13 (35.20)
 40 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:09.33    2:12.13        
                  29.98     1:03.26 (33.28)     1:37.87 (34.61)     2:12.13 (34.26)
 42 Rivera, Hannah            15 Twisters-MR          2:09.13    2:12.57        
                  29.88     1:03.42 (33.54)     1:38.40 (34.98)     2:12.57 (34.17)
 43 Schneider, Chloe          15 UN-MR                     NT    2:12.68        
                  31.17     1:05.22 (34.05)     1:39.68 (34.46)     2:12.68 (33.00)
 44 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               2:25.34    2:15.28        
                  32.14     1:06.71 (34.57)     1:41.42 (34.71)     2:15.28 (33.86)
 45 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                2:10.25    2:15.55        
                  30.22     1:04.67 (34.45)     1:41.22 (36.55)     2:15.55 (34.33)
 46 Rivera, Lauren M          16 IA-MR                2:12.98    2:16.82        
                  30.12     1:05.23 (35.11)     1:41.59 (36.36)     2:16.82 (35.23)
 47 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               2:24.43    2:18.54        
                  32.55     1:07.54 (34.99)     1:43.43 (35.89)     2:18.54 (35.11)
 48 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          2:14.14    2:18.56        
                  30.12     1:04.22 (34.10)     1:40.98 (36.76)     2:18.56 (37.58)
 49 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.47    2:18.69        
                  31.90     1:06.56 (34.66)     1:42.71 (36.15)     2:18.69 (35.98)
 50 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:26.04    2:19.64        
                  32.76     1:08.26 (35.50)     1:44.47 (36.21)     2:19.64 (35.17)
 51 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          2:24.15    2:22.00        
                  32.44     1:08.39 (35.95)     1:45.74 (37.35)     2:22.00 (36.26)
 52 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               2:22.87    2:23.45        
                  32.57     1:09.01 (36.44)     1:46.81 (37.80)     2:23.45 (36.64)
 53 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.63    2:25.87        
                  32.27     1:08.80 (36.53)     1:47.14 (38.34)     2:25.87 (38.73)
 54 West, Dorothea L          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:26.41        
                  32.04     1:08.75 (36.71)     1:47.53 (38.78)     2:26.41 (38.88)
 55 Morrisey, Faith           12 TRI-MR               2:29.32    2:26.44        
                  33.98     1:11.65 (37.67)     1:50.64 (38.99)     2:26.44 (35.80)
 56 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               2:20.80    2:26.92        
                  33.56     1:10.58 (37.02)     1:48.57 (37.99)     2:26.92 (38.35)
 57 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               2:33.87    2:29.46        
                  35.02     1:13.36 (38.34)     1:51.50 (38.14)     2:29.46 (37.96)
 58 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               2:35.28    2:32.24        
                  34.29     1:12.86 (38.57)     1:52.30 (39.44)     2:32.24 (39.94)
 59 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR              2:45.28    2:40.44        
                  33.84     1:13.19 (39.35)     1:57.86 (44.67)     2:40.44 (42.58)
 60 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               2:47.32    2:42.65        
                  34.93     1:17.09 (42.16)     2:00.35 (43.26)     2:42.65 (42.30)
 61 Morrisey, Jordan          13 TRI-MR               2:59.83    2:45.82        
                  36.99     1:18.91 (41.92)     2:04.61 (45.70)     2:45.82 (41.21)
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:45.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  5:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               4:59.94    5:05.30 QUAL   
                  28.32       58.86 (30.54)     1:29.75 (30.89)     2:00.89 (31.14)
        2:31.68 (30.79)     3:02.42 (30.74)     3:33.28 (30.86)     4:04.21 (30.93)
        4:35.11 (30.90)     5:05.30 (30.19)                                        
  2 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               5:16.42    5:10.67 QUAL   
                  28.82       59.39 (30.57)     1:30.24 (30.85)     2:01.53 (31.29)
        2:33.03 (31.50)     3:04.80 (31.77)     3:36.29 (31.49)     4:08.02 (31.73)
        4:39.76 (31.74)     5:10.67 (30.91)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          5:06.47    5:15.36 QUAL   
                  27.67       58.23 (30.56)     1:29.45 (31.22)     2:01.13 (31.68)
        2:33.01 (31.88)     3:05.21 (32.20)     3:37.95 (32.74)     4:10.87 (32.92)
        4:43.61 (32.74)     5:15.36 (31.75)                                        
  4 McKenna, Mary K           12 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.22    5:17.30 QUAL   
                  29.57     1:01.37 (31.80)     1:33.54 (32.17)     2:05.75 (32.21)
        2:37.90 (32.15)     3:10.07 (32.17)     3:42.44 (32.37)     4:14.58 (32.14)
        4:46.77 (32.19)     5:17.30 (30.53)                                        
  5 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.54    5:18.21 QUAL   
                  29.65     1:01.17 (31.52)     1:32.99 (31.82)     2:05.47 (32.48)
        2:38.17 (32.70)     3:10.46 (32.29)     3:42.88 (32.42)     4:15.13 (32.25)
        4:47.58 (32.45)     5:18.21 (30.63)                                        
  6 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               5:26.02    5:23.86 QUAL   
                  29.65     1:01.89 (32.24)     1:34.52 (32.63)     2:07.70 (33.18)
        2:40.80 (33.10)     3:13.59 (32.79)     3:46.30 (32.71)     4:19.30 (33.00)
        4:52.02 (32.72)     5:23.86 (31.84)                                        
  7 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              5:35.00    5:26.44 QUAL   
                  29.50     1:01.68 (32.18)     1:34.36 (32.68)     2:07.62 (33.26)
        2:40.95 (33.33)     3:14.31 (33.36)     3:47.48 (33.17)     4:21.16 (33.68)
        4:54.53 (33.37)     5:26.44 (31.91)                                        
  8 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               5:39.13    5:39.20 QUAL   
                  31.23     1:04.75 (33.52)     1:39.33 (34.58)     2:14.20 (34.87)
        2:48.75 (34.55)     3:23.27 (34.52)     3:57.67 (34.40)     4:31.88 (34.21)
        5:05.96 (34.08)     5:39.20 (33.24)                                        
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                5:25.41    5:39.77 QUAL   
                  28.98     1:01.26 (32.28)     1:34.88 (33.62)     2:09.14 (34.26)
        2:44.11 (34.97)     3:19.04 (34.93)     3:54.39 (35.35)     4:30.09 (35.70)
        5:05.64 (35.55)     5:39.77 (34.13)                                        
 10 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.77    5:44.77 QUAL   
                  30.88     1:04.77 (33.89)     1:39.55 (34.78)     2:13.54 (33.99)
        2:48.24 (34.70)     3:23.88 (35.64)     3:59.69 (35.81)     4:35.19 (35.50)
        5:10.67 (35.48)     5:44.77 (34.10)                                        
 11 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               5:46.52    5:47.93        
                  29.80     1:02.53 (32.73)     1:37.11 (34.58)     2:12.36 (35.25)
        2:48.06 (35.70)     3:24.23 (36.17)     4:00.64 (36.41)     4:36.78 (36.14)
        5:13.17 (36.39)     5:47.93 (34.76)                                        
 12 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               5:52.56    5:51.08        
                  31.12     1:05.53 (34.41)     1:40.59 (35.06)     2:16.10 (35.51)
        2:52.00 (35.90)     3:28.12 (36.12)     4:04.31 (36.19)     4:40.16 (35.85)
        5:16.20 (36.04)     5:51.08 (34.88)                                        
 13 Catton, Chloe G           15 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.50    5:53.97        
                  28.87     1:02.15 (33.28)     1:38.01 (35.86)     2:14.29 (36.28)
        2:50.71 (36.42)     3:27.75 (37.04)     4:05.09 (37.34)     4:42.41 (37.32)
        5:18.04 (35.63)     5:53.97 (35.93)                                        
 14 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               5:39.02    5:55.76        
                  31.72     1:05.86 (34.14)     1:41.52 (35.66)     2:18.11 (36.59)
        2:54.61 (36.50)     3:31.53 (36.92)     4:07.07 (35.54)     4:43.00 (35.93)
        5:19.29 (36.29)     5:55.76 (36.47)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               6:39.92    6:08.17        
                  32.04     1:08.59 (36.55)     1:45.93 (37.34)     2:23.41 (37.48)
        3:00.98 (37.57)     3:39.21 (38.23)     4:16.86 (37.65)     4:54.09 (37.23)
        5:31.94 (37.85)     6:08.17 (36.23)                                        
 16 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               6:10.00    6:14.70        
                  32.23     1:08.21 (35.98)     1:45.84 (37.63)     2:24.32 (38.48)
        3:02.98 (38.66)     3:41.23 (38.25)     4:19.94 (38.71)     4:58.78 (38.84)
        5:37.53 (38.75)     6:14.70 (37.17)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walsh, Elizabeth A        17 Express Swimming-MR    55.84      56.99        
                  28.08       56.99 (28.91)                                        
  2 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR            58.00      57.80        
                  28.08       57.80 (29.72)                                        
  3 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            56.85      58.02        
                  28.11       58.02 (29.91)                                        
  4 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:00.50      59.96        
                  29.04       59.96 (30.92)                                        
  5 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.86    1:01.26        
                  29.98     1:01.26 (31.28)                                        
  6 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.77    1:01.36        
                  29.85     1:01.36 (31.51)                                        
  7 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.90    1:01.52        
                  30.24     1:01.52 (31.28)                                        
  8 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 59.34    1:02.09        
                  30.15     1:02.09 (31.94)                                        
  9 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          1:02.48    1:02.12        
                  30.49     1:02.12 (31.63)                                        
 10 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                  58.52    1:02.39        
                  30.05     1:02.39 (32.34)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              1:02.13    1:03.16        
                  30.75     1:03.16 (32.41)                                        
 12 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              1:02.06    1:03.24        
                  30.13     1:03.24 (33.11)                                        
 13 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.55    1:03.34        
                  30.70     1:03.34 (32.64)                                        
 14 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:03.47        
                  30.96     1:03.47 (32.51)                                        
 15 McGrath, Hannah           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.17    1:03.49        
                  30.57     1:03.49 (32.92)                                        
 16 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.89    1:03.52        
                  30.88     1:03.52 (32.64)                                        
 17 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:06.67    1:03.78        
                  30.71     1:03.78 (33.07)                                        
 18 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.45    1:03.84        
                  30.63     1:03.84 (33.21)                                        
 19 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              1:00.25    1:04.75        
                  31.05     1:04.75 (33.70)                                        
 20 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.54    1:05.31        
                  31.81     1:05.31 (33.50)                                        
 21 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:01.13    1:05.35        
                  32.27     1:05.35 (33.08)                                        
 22 O'Connor, Bridget K       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.66    1:05.40        
                  31.79     1:05.40 (33.61)                                        
 23 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               1:04.14    1:05.42        
                  31.30     1:05.42 (34.12)                                        
 24 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:04.01    1:05.47        
                  32.48     1:05.47 (32.99)                                        
 25 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.85    1:05.90        
                  31.95     1:05.90 (33.95)                                        
 26 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.87    1:05.99        
                  32.10     1:05.99 (33.89)                                        
 27 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.23    1:06.02        
                  32.01     1:06.02 (34.01)                                        
 28 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                1:05.41    1:06.04        
                  31.99     1:06.04 (34.05)                                        
 29 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.31    1:06.06        
                  32.60     1:06.06 (33.46)                                        
 30 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              1:07.34    1:06.25        
                  31.88     1:06.25 (34.37)                                        
 31 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               1:04.79    1:06.77        
                  32.64     1:06.77 (34.13)                                        
 32 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               1:05.11    1:07.59        
                  32.53     1:07.59 (35.06)                                        
 33 Catton, Chloe G           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.18    1:07.71        
                  32.46     1:07.71 (35.25)                                        
 34 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:07.96    1:07.85        
                  33.06     1:07.85 (34.79)                                        
 35 Huang, Amanda             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.18    1:07.94        
                  33.55     1:07.94 (34.39)                                        
 36 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                1:05.62    1:08.05        
                  33.25     1:08.05 (34.80)                                        
 37 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.72    1:08.09        
                  33.54     1:08.09 (34.55)                                        
 37 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.92    1:08.09        
                  33.10     1:08.09 (34.99)                                        
 39 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.66    1:08.63        
                  33.30     1:08.63 (35.33)                                        
 40 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.61    1:08.87        
                  33.55     1:08.87 (35.32)                                        
 41 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                1:04.82    1:09.10        
                  33.26     1:09.10 (35.84)                                        
 42 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               1:08.93    1:09.45        
                  33.81     1:09.45 (35.64)                                        
 43 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:46.46    1:09.47        
                  34.07     1:09.47 (35.40)                                        
 44 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR                    NT    1:10.02        
                  34.32     1:10.02 (35.70)                                        
 45 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               1:12.80    1:10.29        
                  34.21     1:10.29 (36.08)                                        
 46 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               1:09.65    1:10.70        
                  33.98     1:10.70 (36.72)                                        
 47 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.43    1:10.77        
                  34.89     1:10.77 (35.88)                                        
 48 Rivera, Hannah            15 Twisters-MR          1:08.79    1:11.01        
                  34.55     1:11.01 (36.46)                                        
 49 Thompson, Carmelarose     14 TRI-MR               1:10.09    1:11.84        
                  35.38     1:11.84 (36.46)                                        
 50 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 UN-MR                1:11.08    1:12.48        
                  34.90     1:12.48 (37.58)                                        
 51 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:11.84    1:12.58        
                  35.48     1:12.58 (37.10)                                        
 52 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.61    1:12.90        
                  35.69     1:12.90 (37.21)                                        
 53 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               1:14.97    1:13.72        
                  36.16     1:13.72 (37.56)                                        
 54 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:15.28    1:13.74        
                  36.51     1:13.74 (37.23)                                        
 55 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:12.40    1:13.91        
                  35.97     1:13.91 (37.94)                                        
 56 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.47    1:14.10        
                  35.63     1:14.10 (38.47)                                        
 57 West, Dorothea L          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:14.73        
                  35.05     1:14.73 (39.68)                                        
 58 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.89    1:14.91        
                  35.87     1:14.91 (39.04)                                        
 59 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR          1:20.07    1:15.33        
                  36.37     1:15.33 (38.96)                                        
 60 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:22.24    1:16.07        
                  37.10     1:16.07 (38.97)                                        
 61 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               1:17.29    1:16.14        
                  37.13     1:16.14 (39.01)                                        
 62 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               1:18.60    1:16.59        
                  37.63     1:16.59 (38.96)                                        
 63 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               1:18.49    1:16.78        
                  37.15     1:16.78 (39.63)                                        
 64 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               1:13.79    1:17.26        
                  37.30     1:17.26 (39.96)                                        
 65 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.01    1:20.02        
                  38.84     1:20.02 (41.18)                                        
 66 Lee, Elle                 15 NYCC-MR              1:29.11    1:23.77        
                  40.15     1:23.77 (43.62)                                        
 67 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               1:33.07    1:26.47        
                  41.21     1:26.47 (45.26)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.97    2:10.43        
                  31.15     1:04.13 (32.98)     1:37.58 (33.45)     2:10.43 (32.85)
  2 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:05.83    2:13.01        
                  31.38     1:04.63 (33.25)     1:39.53 (34.90)     2:13.01 (33.48)
  3 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.99    2:13.72        
                  30.97     1:04.83 (33.86)     1:39.83 (35.00)     2:13.72 (33.89)
  4 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.98    2:15.30        
                  31.75     1:06.28 (34.53)     1:41.02 (34.74)     2:15.30 (34.28)
  5 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:10.02    2:15.46        
                  32.16     1:05.87 (33.71)     1:40.70 (34.83)     2:15.46 (34.76)
  6 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              2:11.60    2:15.51        
                  31.35     1:05.15 (33.80)     1:40.36 (35.21)     2:15.51 (35.15)
  7 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                2:09.86    2:16.30        
                  31.89     1:06.02 (34.13)     1:41.30 (35.28)     2:16.30 (35.00)
  8 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.68    2:17.90        
                  32.93     1:08.33 (35.40)     1:43.46 (35.13)     2:17.90 (34.44)
  9 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              2:27.19    2:18.15        
                  31.92     1:06.78 (34.86)     1:42.55 (35.77)     2:18.15 (35.60)
 10 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.81    2:18.53        
                  33.01     1:07.96 (34.95)     1:43.37 (35.41)     2:18.53 (35.16)
 11 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:17.65    2:20.93        
                  34.17     1:09.24 (35.07)     1:45.57 (36.33)     2:20.93 (35.36)
 12 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.91    2:20.95        
                  32.76     1:07.93 (35.17)     1:44.15 (36.22)     2:20.95 (36.80)
 13 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              2:16.34    2:21.03        
                  31.61     1:07.56 (35.95)     1:45.25 (37.69)     2:21.03 (35.78)
 14 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              2:17.76    2:21.40        
                  32.78     1:08.22 (35.44)     1:44.79 (36.57)     2:21.40 (36.61)
 15 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:20.30    2:22.35        
                  33.53     1:09.52 (35.99)     1:46.46 (36.94)     2:22.35 (35.89)
 16 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              2:25.32    2:23.53        
                  33.18     1:08.81 (35.63)     1:46.38 (37.57)     2:23.53 (37.15)
 17 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               2:22.88    2:25.15        
                  34.42     1:11.39 (36.97)     1:48.23 (36.84)     2:25.15 (36.92)
 18 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              2:22.72    2:26.35        
                  33.28     1:09.93 (36.65)     1:48.38 (38.45)     2:26.35 (37.97)
 19 Catton, Chloe G           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.15    2:26.77        
                  33.69     1:10.90 (37.21)     1:49.00 (38.10)     2:26.77 (37.77)
 20 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:20.36    2:27.80        
                  33.45     1:10.29 (36.84)     1:49.06 (38.77)     2:27.80 (38.74)
 21 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR                    NT    2:28.63        
                  35.80     1:13.47 (37.67)     1:51.41 (37.94)     2:28.63 (37.22)
 22 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:27.64    2:30.67        
                  34.72     1:13.11 (38.39)     1:52.91 (39.80)     2:30.67 (37.76)
 23 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:32.32        
                  36.14     1:14.61 (38.47)     1:54.12 (39.51)     2:32.32 (38.20)
 24 O'Connell, Maggie S       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.72    2:32.46        
                  35.88     1:14.61 (38.73)     1:54.15 (39.54)     2:32.46 (38.31)
 25 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.14    2:33.09        
                  36.54     1:14.61 (38.07)     1:54.79 (40.18)     2:33.09 (38.30)
 26 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 UN-MR                2:36.60    2:33.84        
                  35.37     1:14.63 (39.26)     1:55.19 (40.56)     2:33.84 (38.65)
 27 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.01    2:34.42        
                  35.71     1:14.29 (38.58)     1:54.46 (40.17)     2:34.42 (39.96)
 28 Rivera, Hannah            15 Twisters-MR          2:25.62    2:35.84        
                  36.34     1:15.52 (39.18)     1:56.38 (40.86)     2:35.84 (39.46)
 29 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              2:45.23    2:37.54        
                  37.21     1:16.53 (39.32)     1:57.50 (40.97)     2:37.54 (40.04)
 30 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:36.30    2:38.18        
                  37.08     1:16.69 (39.61)     1:58.32 (41.63)     2:38.18 (39.86)
 31 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              2:49.03    2:40.55        
                  37.70     1:19.28 (41.58)     2:01.39 (42.11)     2:40.55 (39.16)
 32 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               2:41.95    2:42.86        
                  38.63     1:20.07 (41.44)     2:02.18 (42.11)     2:42.86 (40.68)
 33 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              2:42.06    2:45.73        
                  38.89     1:21.99 (43.10)     2:05.14 (43.15)     2:45.73 (40.59)
 34 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:50.52    2:54.48        
                  38.99     1:23.32 (44.33)     2:09.72 (46.40)     2:54.48 (44.76)
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.49    1:03.70        
                  30.13     1:03.70 (33.57)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR               1:02.70    1:03.96        
                  30.58     1:03.96 (33.38)                                        
  3 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               1:08.30    1:09.91        
                  32.99     1:09.91 (36.92)                                        
  4 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               1:04.88    1:10.40        
                  33.40     1:10.40 (37.00)                                        
  5 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.41    1:10.67        
                  33.57     1:10.67 (37.10)                                        
  6 Schneider, Chloe          15 UN-MR                     NT    1:10.69        
                  33.75     1:10.69 (36.94)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.19    1:10.89        
                  32.99     1:10.89 (37.90)                                        
  8 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                1:08.58    1:11.52        
                  33.83     1:11.52 (37.69)                                        
  9 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.88    1:12.59        
                  34.55     1:12.59 (38.04)                                        
 10 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                1:09.66    1:13.24        
                  34.80     1:13.24 (38.44)                                        
 11 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              1:10.73    1:13.39        
                  34.66     1:13.39 (38.73)                                        
 12 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                1:11.51    1:14.16        
                  34.72     1:14.16 (39.44)                                        
 13 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.09    1:14.79        
                  35.20     1:14.79 (39.59)                                        
 14 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:15.30    1:15.23        
                  35.44     1:15.23 (39.79)                                        
 15 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               1:11.98    1:15.33        
                  35.02     1:15.33 (40.31)                                        
 16 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                1:10.53    1:15.41        
                  35.21     1:15.41 (40.20)                                        
 17 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                1:11.62    1:15.53        
                  35.99     1:15.53 (39.54)                                        
 18 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.11    1:15.59        
                  35.49     1:15.59 (40.10)                                        
 19 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:17.90    1:15.61        
                  35.84     1:15.61 (39.77)                                        
 20 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.35    1:15.68        
                  35.95     1:15.68 (39.73)                                        
 21 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          1:15.37    1:16.61        
                  35.60     1:16.61 (41.01)                                        
 22 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               1:18.16    1:16.73        
                  36.43     1:16.73 (40.30)                                        
 23 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              1:16.21    1:16.75        
                  37.38     1:16.75 (39.37)                                        
 24 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                1:10.96    1:17.35        
                  35.35     1:17.35 (42.00)                                        
 25 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              1:17.94    1:18.14        
                  36.73     1:18.14 (41.41)                                        
 26 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               1:17.32    1:18.61        
                  36.80     1:18.61 (41.81)                                        
 27 O'Connell, Maggie S       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.88    1:18.67        
                  36.65     1:18.67 (42.02)                                        
 28 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               1:21.58    1:21.22        
                  38.25     1:21.22 (42.97)                                        
 29 Williams, Sarah R         15 NYCC-MR              1:24.22    1:21.58        
                  39.04     1:21.58 (42.54)                                        
 30 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          1:26.30    1:21.76        
                  39.59     1:21.76 (42.17)                                        
 31 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:23.14    1:21.84        
                  39.29     1:21.84 (42.55)                                        
 32 Levey, Naomi S            15 NYCC-MR              1:27.24    1:23.84        
                  40.61     1:23.84 (43.23)                                        
 33 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:20.44    1:24.01        
                  40.78     1:24.01 (43.23)                                        
 34 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              1:30.79    1:24.78        
                  41.14     1:24.78 (43.64)                                        
 35 Feigenbaum, Emily B       16 UN-MR                1:26.89    1:26.06        
                  39.96     1:26.06 (46.10)                                        
 36 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR          1:30.60    1:26.50        
                  41.14     1:26.50 (45.36)                                        
 37 Mueller, Cloe C           17 NYCC-MR              1:22.04    1:26.51        
                  40.93     1:26.51 (45.58)                                        
 38 Lee, Anna E               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.33    1:28.04        
                  42.17     1:28.04 (45.87)                                        
 39 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.70    1:29.18        
                  40.30     1:29.18 (48.88)                                        
 40 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               1:49.00    1:37.99        
                  47.72     1:37.99 (50.27)                                        
 41 West, Dorothea L          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:41.37        
                  46.71     1:41.37 (54.66)                                        
 42 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               1:41.43    1:43.56        
                  48.73     1:43.56 (54.83)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.44    2:19.70        
                  31.56     1:06.70 (35.14)     1:42.57 (35.87)     2:19.70 (37.13)
  2 Walsh, Stephanie M        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.77    2:30.33        
                  34.19     1:12.40 (38.21)     1:51.41 (39.01)     2:30.33 (38.92)
  3 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:28.76    2:30.72        
                  34.13     1:12.53 (38.40)     1:51.80 (39.27)     2:30.72 (38.92)
  4 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                2:35.61    2:34.15        
                  33.56     1:12.26 (38.70)     1:52.77 (40.51)     2:34.15 (41.38)
  5 Schneider, Chloe          15 UN-MR                     NT    2:34.60        
                  35.51     1:14.66 (39.15)     1:54.93 (40.27)     2:34.60 (39.67)
  6 Zimmerman, Marley G       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.76    2:34.62        
                  35.89     1:15.34 (39.45)     1:55.10 (39.76)     2:34.62 (39.52)
  7 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                2:29.95    2:34.73        
                  35.35     1:14.76 (39.41)     1:54.69 (39.93)     2:34.73 (40.04)
  8 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.50    2:36.64        
                  35.54     1:15.32 (39.78)     1:56.06 (40.74)     2:36.64 (40.58)
  9 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:37.22        
                  37.04     1:17.32 (40.28)     1:57.28 (39.96)     2:37.22 (39.94)
 10 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                2:37.03    2:37.76        
                  33.76     1:14.30 (40.54)     1:56.31 (42.01)     2:37.76 (41.45)
 11 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.84    2:38.84        
                  37.15     1:17.24 (40.09)     1:58.63 (41.39)     2:38.84 (40.21)
 12 Muszynski, Amanda         15 NYCC-MR              2:36.91    2:39.42        
                  35.70     1:15.88 (40.18)     1:57.71 (41.83)     2:39.42 (41.71)
 13 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:33.46    2:40.16        
                  35.51     1:15.65 (40.14)     1:57.58 (41.93)     2:40.16 (42.58)
 14 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.94    2:41.33        
                  37.36     1:18.37 (41.01)     2:00.18 (41.81)     2:41.33 (41.15)
 15 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                2:38.83    2:41.64        
                  36.95     1:19.02 (42.07)     2:01.38 (42.36)     2:41.64 (40.26)
 16 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:42.59        
                  36.21     1:17.40 (41.19)     2:00.57 (43.17)     2:42.59 (42.02)
 17 Bichon, Juliette A        17 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.83    2:42.81        
                  37.60     1:19.23 (41.63)     2:01.49 (42.26)     2:42.81 (41.32)
 18 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.02    2:43.57        
                  36.87     1:17.90 (41.03)     2:00.34 (42.44)     2:43.57 (43.23)
 19 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              2:41.78    2:43.94        
                  37.70     1:18.98 (41.28)     2:01.32 (42.34)     2:43.94 (42.62)
 20 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:37.98    2:44.14        
                  37.00     1:18.69 (41.69)     2:02.20 (43.51)     2:44.14 (41.94)
 21 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:35.14    2:44.31        
                  37.14     1:17.97 (40.83)     2:00.90 (42.93)     2:44.31 (43.41)
 22 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:53.15    2:44.82        
                  37.61     1:19.57 (41.96)     2:02.20 (42.63)     2:44.82 (42.62)
 23 Daniels, Jacyn            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.93    2:46.65        
                  37.26     1:19.81 (42.55)     2:03.10 (43.29)     2:46.65 (43.55)
 24 Lim, Jessica G            15 Twisters-MR          2:43.01    2:47.15        
                  36.43     1:18.03 (41.60)     2:01.39 (43.36)     2:47.15 (45.76)
 25 Vanella, Nicolette L      17 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.19    2:48.26        
                  37.49     1:19.39 (41.90)     2:03.15 (43.76)     2:48.26 (45.11)
 26 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                2:36.23    2:48.57        
                  37.44     1:19.90 (42.46)     2:03.74 (43.84)     2:48.57 (44.83)
 27 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:47.05    2:48.85        
                  38.12     1:21.56 (43.44)     2:04.86 (43.30)     2:48.85 (43.99)
 28 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              2:57.47    2:49.70        
                  37.83     1:20.61 (42.78)     2:05.05 (44.44)     2:49.70 (44.65)
 29 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.32    2:50.94        
                  39.56     1:22.26 (42.70)     2:07.47 (45.21)     2:50.94 (43.47)
 30 Martinez, Dana G          17 FLY-MR               2:44.92    2:51.30        
                  37.08     1:19.55 (42.47)     2:04.80 (45.25)     2:51.30 (46.50)
 31 Shashaty, Kelly           12 TRI-MR               2:49.41    2:52.14        
                  39.25     1:24.06 (44.81)     2:09.08 (45.02)     2:52.14 (43.06)
 32 Flores, Kristen           16 FLY-MR               2:52.84    2:52.39        
                  39.65     1:23.73 (44.08)     2:09.26 (45.53)     2:52.39 (43.13)
 33 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:49.07    2:53.61        
                  39.66     1:23.37 (43.71)     2:08.01 (44.64)     2:53.61 (45.60)
 34 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:55.50    2:54.29        
                  39.54     1:24.43 (44.89)     2:09.49 (45.06)     2:54.29 (44.80)
 35 Juang, Samantha           16 FLY-MR               3:03.04    2:55.19        
                  41.92     1:26.28 (44.36)     2:10.63 (44.35)     2:55.19 (44.56)
 36 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          3:00.17    2:57.06        
                  41.59     1:27.11 (45.52)     2:13.14 (46.03)     2:57.06 (43.92)
 37 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          3:09.07    2:57.11        
                  40.84     1:26.86 (46.02)     2:13.00 (46.14)     2:57.11 (44.11)
 38 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               2:54.64    2:57.89        
                  38.85     1:23.99 (45.14)     2:10.69 (46.70)     2:57.89 (47.20)
 39 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               3:07.22    3:01.75        
                  41.68     1:27.58 (45.90)     2:14.20 (46.62)     3:01.75 (47.55)
 40 Tanjeloff, Chloe C        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.06    3:04.72        
                  42.29     1:28.97 (46.68)     2:17.57 (48.60)     3:04.72 (47.15)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR            55.34      56.71        
                  26.21       56.71 (30.50)                                        
  2 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 55.85      57.72        
                  27.17       57.72 (30.55)                                        
  3 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR    58.91      59.22        
                  27.91       59.22 (31.31)                                        
  4 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR            57.96      59.32        
                  28.01       59.32 (31.31)                                        
  5 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR                 58.62      59.66        
                  28.50       59.66 (31.16)                                        
  6 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR    59.78      59.77        
                  28.14       59.77 (31.63)                                        
  7 McLoughlin, Molly A       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.23    1:01.09        
                  28.42     1:01.09 (32.67)                                        
  8 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                1:00.68    1:02.25        
                  28.74     1:02.25 (33.51)                                        
  9 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR               1:01.31    1:02.56        
                  29.17     1:02.56 (33.39)                                        
 10 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.89    1:02.71        
                  29.53     1:02.71 (33.18)                                        
 11 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              1:00.74    1:02.76        
                  29.71     1:02.76 (33.05)                                        
 12 Walsh, Fiona M            15 Express Swimming-MR    59.57    1:02.87        
                  29.66     1:02.87 (33.21)                                        
 13 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:01.76    1:03.08        
                  29.17     1:03.08 (33.91)                                        
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                  59.20    1:03.21        
                  29.57     1:03.21 (33.64)                                        
 15 Harkins, Hannah J         16 UN-MR                1:02.01    1:03.29        
                  29.57     1:03.29 (33.72)                                        
 16 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR                 59.61    1:03.86        
                  29.58     1:03.86 (34.28)                                        
 17 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.33    1:04.11        
                  30.14     1:04.11 (33.97)                                        
 18 Dutta, Kimberly           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.29    1:04.55        
                  30.15     1:04.55 (34.40)                                        
 19 Lai, Stephanie R          17 NYCC-MR              1:01.70    1:04.67        
                  30.00     1:04.67 (34.67)                                        
 20 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              1:01.08    1:04.80        
                  31.10     1:04.80 (33.70)                                        
 21 Mitchell, Sophia L        15 NYCC-MR              1:06.13    1:04.97        
                  30.24     1:04.97 (34.73)                                        
 22 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                1:03.01    1:05.21        
                  30.94     1:05.21 (34.27)                                        
 23 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.33    1:05.79        
                  30.49     1:05.79 (35.30)                                        
 24 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                1:03.12    1:05.93        
                  30.77     1:05.93 (35.16)                                        
 25 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               1:07.48    1:06.74        
                  31.71     1:06.74 (35.03)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               1:05.61    1:06.92        
                  30.82     1:06.92 (36.10)                                        
 27 Green, Sarah M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.57    1:07.31        
                  31.49     1:07.31 (35.82)                                        
 28 Maio, Kate                14 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.37    1:07.98        
                  30.86     1:07.98 (37.12)                                        
 29 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               1:09.80    1:08.01        
                  32.34     1:08.01 (35.67)                                        
 30 WU, Julian                11 Twisters-MR          1:10.04    1:08.25        
                  32.48     1:08.25 (35.77)                                        
 31 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.95    1:08.34        
                  31.52     1:08.34 (36.82)                                        
 32 Rivera, Lauren M          16 IA-MR                1:04.14    1:08.69        
                  31.93     1:08.69 (36.76)                                        
 33 Gregoire, Chloe L         16 Twisters-MR          1:09.60    1:08.76        
                  32.19     1:08.76 (36.57)                                        
 34 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.13    1:09.70        
                  31.01     1:09.70 (38.69)                                        
 35 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               1:12.68    1:09.71        
                  32.17     1:09.71 (37.54)                                        
 36 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               1:07.93    1:10.29        
                  32.93     1:10.29 (37.36)                                        
 37 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.45    1:11.74        
                  33.71     1:11.74 (38.03)                                        
 38 Rivera, Hannah            15 Twisters-MR          1:11.22    1:13.65        
                  32.85     1:13.65 (40.80)                                        
 39 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               1:12.47    1:13.68        
                  34.22     1:13.68 (39.46)                                        
 40 Rinaldi, Emily K          16 TRI-MR               1:19.93    1:14.10        
                  34.38     1:14.10 (39.72)                                        
 41 Ezrow, Lily               16 NYCC-MR              1:17.61    1:15.66        
                  35.78     1:15.66 (39.88)                                        
 42 O'Connell, Siobhan B      13 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.01    1:16.12        
                  34.30     1:16.12 (41.82)                                        
 43 Contreras, Genesis C      15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.67    1:17.94        
                  37.15     1:17.94 (40.79)                                        
 44 Karim, Ocean A            12 Twisters-MR          1:17.85    1:19.28        
                  35.78     1:19.28 (43.50)                                        
 45 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               1:22.69    1:22.38        
                  36.89     1:22.38 (45.49)                                        
 46 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               1:27.58    1:23.79        
                  39.71     1:23.79 (44.08)                                        
 47 Nassar, Salma             11 Twisters-MR          1:25.50    1:24.12        
 48 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR               1:37.29    1:27.92        
                  40.17     1:27.92 (47.75)                                        
 49 West, Dorothea L          15 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:42.16        
                  42.40     1:42.16 (59.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:03.46    2:03.78        
                  28.34       59.99 (31.65)     1:32.30 (32.31)     2:03.78 (31.48)
  2 Rinn, Morgan              16 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.26    2:05.33        
                  28.45     1:00.13 (31.68)     1:32.62 (32.49)     2:05.33 (32.71)
  3 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:07.85    2:08.60        
                  29.42     1:01.94 (32.52)     1:34.94 (33.00)     2:08.60 (33.66)
  4 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.93    2:08.72        
                  28.48     1:01.07 (32.59)     1:34.90 (33.83)     2:08.72 (33.82)
  5 Meringolo, Gabriella A    17 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.74    2:12.46        
                  29.34     1:02.90 (33.56)     1:37.17 (34.27)     2:12.46 (35.29)
  6 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:15.52    2:12.56        
                  29.70     1:03.28 (33.58)     1:38.37 (35.09)     2:12.56 (34.19)
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:08.88    2:12.82        
                  29.43     1:02.64 (33.21)     1:37.93 (35.29)     2:12.82 (34.89)
  8 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.71    2:13.30        
                  30.69     1:02.89 (32.20)     1:37.16 (34.27)     2:13.30 (36.14)
  9 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                2:10.38    2:15.36        
                  29.77     1:04.24 (34.47)     1:39.71 (35.47)     2:15.36 (35.65)
 10 Langaman, Jolina M        15 NYCC-MR              2:15.15    2:16.02        
                  30.58     1:05.30 (34.72)     1:40.35 (35.05)     2:16.02 (35.67)
 11 Fan, Catherine            15 Twisters-MR          2:17.21    2:16.06        
                  31.08     1:05.21 (34.13)     1:40.65 (35.44)     2:16.06 (35.41)
 12 McIntyre, Gaby M          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.09    2:17.36        
                  30.03     1:03.57 (33.54)     1:39.60 (36.03)     2:17.36 (37.76)
 13 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               2:15.65    2:18.51        
                  30.78     1:05.42 (34.64)     1:41.52 (36.10)     2:18.51 (36.99)
 14 Thomas, Mackenzie         15 IA-MR                2:22.10    2:19.29        
                  30.86     1:05.82 (34.96)     1:42.57 (36.75)     2:19.29 (36.72)
 15 Wilkins, Hazel S          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.69    2:21.06        
                  29.81     1:05.35 (35.54)     1:42.78 (37.43)     2:21.06 (38.28)
 16 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:16.40    2:21.09        
                  31.77     1:07.52 (35.75)     1:43.97 (36.45)     2:21.09 (37.12)
 17 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:11.22    2:22.70        
                  31.26     1:07.23 (35.97)     1:45.28 (38.05)     2:22.70 (37.42)
 18 Bonvissuto, Mia D         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.46    2:24.77        
                  30.28     1:05.54 (35.26)     1:45.50 (39.96)     2:24.77 (39.27)
 19 Babel, Kristen M          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.29    2:25.04        
                  32.08     1:08.18 (36.10)     1:46.06 (37.88)     2:25.04 (38.98)
 20 Sheinberg, Faith R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.93    2:25.12        
                  31.56     1:07.78 (36.22)     1:46.95 (39.17)     2:25.12 (38.17)
 21 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.07    2:25.39        
                  31.96     1:09.02 (37.06)     1:46.86 (37.84)     2:25.39 (38.53)
 22 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                2:26.96    2:27.75        
                  32.29     1:09.37 (37.08)     1:49.12 (39.75)     2:27.75 (38.63)
 23 Egan, Orla M              14 Twisters-MR          2:38.79    2:29.32        
                  31.93     1:09.10 (37.17)     1:48.63 (39.53)     2:29.32 (40.69)
 24 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              2:38.58    2:30.41        
                  31.33     1:09.01 (37.68)     1:49.70 (40.69)     2:30.41 (40.71)
 25 Flanigan, Aimee S         16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.20    2:31.34        
                  31.26     1:08.83 (37.57)     1:49.36 (40.53)     2:31.34 (41.98)
 26 Kraff, Allyson R          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.60    2:33.38        
                  36.10     1:15.21 (39.11)     1:54.29 (39.08)     2:33.38 (39.09)
 27 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               2:21.77    2:34.20        
                  31.87     1:08.96 (37.09)     1:49.52 (40.56)     2:34.20 (44.68)
 28 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               2:48.76    2:34.67        
                  33.99     1:13.67 (39.68)     1:55.25 (41.58)     2:34.67 (39.42)
 29 Rivera, Lauren M          16 IA-MR                2:30.49    2:35.84        
                  32.67     1:12.91 (40.24)     1:55.23 (42.32)     2:35.84 (40.61)
 30 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:51.21    2:36.47        
                  33.17     1:13.29 (40.12)     1:54.47 (41.18)     2:36.47 (42.00)
 31 Briordy, Casey            16 TRI-MR               2:50.12    2:38.58        
                  33.34     1:13.12 (39.78)     1:56.08 (42.96)     2:38.58 (42.50)
 32 Estrada-Nunez, Thais I    12 Twisters-MR          2:50.75    2:39.55        
                  33.58     1:14.65 (41.07)     1:58.49 (43.84)     2:39.55 (41.06)
 33 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               2:50.01    2:42.06        
                  33.66     1:13.66 (40.00)     1:56.97 (43.31)     2:42.06 (45.09)
 34 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:43.56        
                  34.58     1:15.51 (40.93)     1:58.60 (43.09)     2:43.56 (44.96)
 35 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                2:30.23    2:48.03        
                  34.80     1:17.61 (42.81)     2:04.15 (46.54)     2:48.03 (43.88)
 36 Novello, Morgan           15 TRI-MR               3:07.05    3:04.47        
                  39.04     1:26.66 (47.62)     2:16.13 (49.47)     3:04.47 (48.34)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          2:04.74    2:06.72 QUAL   
                  26.96       59.17 (32.21)     1:36.63 (37.46)     2:06.72 (30.09)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               2:09.75    2:10.80 QUAL   
                  28.52     1:02.30 (33.78)     1:41.18 (38.88)     2:10.80 (29.62)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          2:08.43    2:11.04 QUAL   
                  29.03     1:01.01 (31.98)     1:40.65 (39.64)     2:11.04 (30.39)
  4 Welcome, Shannon R        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.11    2:14.84 QUAL   
                  28.37     1:02.41 (34.04)     1:44.17 (41.76)     2:14.84 (30.67)
  5 Knight, Caitlin C         14 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:14.92 QUAL   
                  28.84     1:03.79 (34.95)     1:43.98 (40.19)     2:14.92 (30.94)
  6 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.75    2:16.37 QUAL   
                  28.63     1:04.01 (35.38)     1:44.65 (40.64)     2:16.37 (31.72)
  7 Youssef, Lara S           15 Twisters-MR          2:18.07    2:16.65 QUAL   
                  28.47     1:03.03 (34.56)     1:44.92 (41.89)     2:16.65 (31.73)
  8 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               2:22.01    2:17.58 QUAL   
                  30.54     1:07.84 (37.30)     1:45.90 (38.06)     2:17.58 (31.68)
  9 Butler, Amelia K          15 NYCC-MR              2:16.93    2:19.75 QUAL   
                  30.03     1:04.36 (34.33)     1:47.98 (43.62)     2:19.75 (31.77)
 10 Donnelly, Megan H         16 IA-MR                2:15.86    2:20.90 QUAL   
                  29.33     1:05.30 (35.97)     1:48.73 (43.43)     2:20.90 (32.17)
 11 Blackstock, Esme J        15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:17.39    2:21.88 QUAL   
                  29.74     1:06.44 (36.70)     1:49.52 (43.08)     2:21.88 (32.36)
 12 Aney, Arielle J           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:23.99    2:22.38 QUAL   
                  31.19     1:06.63 (35.44)     1:50.58 (43.95)     2:22.38 (31.80)
 13 Brita, Abigail E          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.36    2:22.57 QUAL   
                  30.88     1:06.10 (35.22)     1:50.18 (44.08)     2:22.57 (32.39)
 14 Wong, Madeline            17 NYCC-MR              2:21.00    2:23.12 QUAL   
                  31.84     1:06.43 (34.59)     1:49.70 (43.27)     2:23.12 (33.42)
 15 Antonopoulos, Francesca   16 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.61    2:23.56 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:07.31 (36.10)     1:49.85 (42.54)     2:23.56 (33.71)
 16 Wetherbee, Hailey M       16 IA-MR                2:19.49    2:23.57 QUAL   
                  32.28     1:08.89 (36.61)     1:49.50 (40.61)     2:23.57 (34.07)
 17 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               2:09.14    2:24.00 QUAL   
                  31.26     1:08.01 (36.75)     1:48.11 (40.10)     2:24.00 (35.89)
 18 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               2:24.11    2:24.01 QUAL   
                  31.31     1:09.13 (37.82)     1:52.81 (43.68)     2:24.01 (31.20)
 19 Schneider, Chloe          15 UN-MR                2:40.00    2:24.64 QUAL   
                  33.00     1:13.61 (40.61)     1:52.54 (38.93)     2:24.64 (32.10)
 20 Szydziak, Sally           15 IA-MR                2:19.01    2:25.02 QUAL   
                  31.28     1:09.50 (38.22)     1:51.33 (41.83)     2:25.02 (33.69)
 21 Radomisli, Julia M        16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:28.08    2:25.88 QUAL   
                  32.88     1:09.79 (36.91)     1:52.81 (43.02)     2:25.88 (33.07)
 22 Lao, Angela               16 NYCC-MR              2:26.84    2:25.94 QUAL   
                  32.80     1:10.31 (37.51)     1:52.23 (41.92)     2:25.94 (33.71)
 23 Green, Sarah M            15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:21.21    2:26.15 QUAL   
                  31.93     1:09.71 (37.78)     1:53.24 (43.53)     2:26.15 (32.91)
 24 Jhong, Sara               15 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.99    2:26.52 QUAL   
                  32.17     1:08.19 (36.02)     1:52.59 (44.40)     2:26.52 (33.93)
 25 Callaghan, Kaitlin        14 TRI-MR               2:30.48    2:28.15 QUAL   
                  32.90     1:13.50 (40.60)     1:56.47 (42.97)     2:28.15 (31.68)
 26 Profeta, Noelle C         15 IA-MR                2:20.75    2:28.28 QUAL   
                  32.35     1:09.89 (37.54)     1:53.96 (44.07)     2:28.28 (34.32)
 27 Lin, Iris Q               17 FLY-MR               2:23.95    2:29.07 QUAL   
                  31.63     1:08.43 (36.80)     1:52.32 (43.89)     2:29.07 (36.75)
 28 LaPointe, Teresa          16 TRI-MR               2:24.91    2:29.08 QUAL   
                  32.62     1:10.84 (38.22)     1:54.26 (43.42)     2:29.08 (34.82)
 29 Afif, Sarah               14 TRI-MR               2:42.60    2:30.09 QUAL   
                  31.22     1:09.04 (37.82)     1:55.12 (46.08)     2:30.09 (34.97)
 30 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               2:27.45    2:30.76 QUAL   
                  34.08     1:13.29 (39.21)     1:56.08 (42.79)     2:30.76 (34.68)
 31 Callaghan, Alexa          17 TRI-MR               2:27.23    2:31.20 QUAL   
                  31.72     1:10.73 (39.01)     1:58.34 (47.61)     2:31.20 (32.86)
 32 McKenna, Grace A          16 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.02    2:31.26 QUAL   
                  33.87     1:14.85 (40.98)     1:56.58 (41.73)     2:31.26 (34.68)
 33 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                2:32.28    2:35.08 QUAL   
                  33.54     1:14.16 (40.62)     1:59.72 (45.56)     2:35.08 (35.36)
 34 Tague, Grace E            17 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.31    2:37.44 QUAL   
                  32.28     1:12.39 (40.11)     2:03.57 (51.18)     2:37.44 (33.87)
 35 Skakandi, Meghan E        16 IA-MR                2:26.49    2:37.66 QUAL   
                  34.11     1:14.81 (40.70)     2:01.69 (46.88)     2:37.66 (35.97)
 36 Juang, Michelle           17 FLY-MR               2:44.00    2:46.09        
                  38.48     1:18.77 (40.29)     2:06.30 (47.53)     2:46.09 (39.79)
 37 Germain, Tillie           15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.29    3:01.44        
                  39.76     1:24.45 (44.69)     2:16.78 (52.33)     3:01.44 (44.66)
 38 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR               3:10.82    3:17.61        
                  47.31     1:35.19 (47.88)   2:35.24 (1:00.05)     3:17.61 (42.37)
 -- Rivera, Lauren M          16 IA-MR                2:34.41         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  32.45     1:14.15 (41.70)     2:01.68 (47.53)          DQ (35.77)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chong, Vanessa            14 Twisters-MR          4:27.85    4:31.43        
                  28.31     1:01.12 (32.81)     1:35.92 (34.80)     2:10.19 (34.27)
        2:49.56 (39.37)     3:29.80 (40.24)     4:01.46 (31.66)     4:31.43 (29.97)
  2 Gullickson, Kristen       15 TRI-MR               4:35.11    4:31.55        
                  28.91     1:01.64 (32.73)     1:37.23 (35.59)     2:12.39 (35.16)
        2:51.60 (39.21)     3:31.46 (39.86)     4:02.33 (30.87)     4:31.55 (29.22)
  3 Rodriguez, Emily M        15 Twisters-MR          4:39.41    4:38.32        
                  29.20     1:02.83 (33.63)     1:37.41 (34.58)     2:11.61 (34.20)
        2:52.74 (41.13)     3:33.84 (41.10)     4:06.14 (32.30)     4:38.32 (32.18)
  4 Whang, Jessica            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.67    4:38.99        
                  29.56     1:03.07 (33.51)     1:39.98 (36.91)     2:15.55 (35.57)
        2:53.82 (38.27)     3:32.92 (39.10)     4:06.63 (33.71)     4:38.99 (32.36)
  5 Danin, Kylie L            20 IA-MR                4:33.10    4:41.52        
                  29.26     1:03.38 (34.12)     1:39.00 (35.62)     2:13.65 (34.65)
        2:54.95 (41.30)     3:36.92 (41.97)     4:09.57 (32.65)     4:41.52 (31.95)
  6 Perez, Meadow A           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:45.62    4:43.93        
                  28.44     1:01.04 (32.60)     1:38.78 (37.74)     2:16.02 (37.24)
        2:56.79 (40.77)     3:37.90 (41.11)     4:11.36 (33.46)     4:43.93 (32.57)
  7 Moane, Courtney           15 TRI-MR               4:47.92    4:45.17        
                  30.78     1:05.03 (34.25)     1:43.30 (38.27)     2:21.07 (37.77)
        3:01.08 (40.01)     3:39.87 (38.79)     4:13.19 (33.32)     4:45.17 (31.98)
  8 Sargent, Savy R           16 IA-MR                4:43.52    4:47.91        
                  30.74     1:06.18 (35.44)     1:42.86 (36.68)     2:20.15 (37.29)
        3:00.21 (40.06)     3:41.29 (41.08)     4:15.07 (33.78)     4:47.91 (32.84)
  9 McCafferty, Deirdre       16 TRI-MR               4:52.11    4:54.20        
                  31.75     1:07.32 (35.57)     1:46.14 (38.82)     2:23.90 (37.76)
        3:07.24 (43.34)     3:50.41 (43.17)     4:22.58 (32.17)     4:54.20 (31.62)
 10 Flagiello, Mia            17 TRI-MR               4:36.70    4:54.30        
                  31.13     1:06.20 (35.07)     1:44.51 (38.31)     2:22.28 (37.77)
        3:02.40 (40.12)     3:43.14 (40.74)     4:19.57 (36.43)     4:54.30 (34.73)
 11 Nyquist, Hannah M         16 TRI-MR               4:59.09    5:03.14        
                  29.89     1:04.60 (34.71)     1:41.37 (36.77)     2:17.75 (36.38)
        3:03.77 (46.02)     3:50.77 (47.00)     4:26.88 (36.11)     5:03.14 (36.26)
 12 Shashaty, Kasey           15 TRI-MR               5:08.61    5:15.85        
                  34.38     1:12.53 (38.15)     1:53.79 (41.26)     2:34.36 (40.57)
        3:18.50 (44.14)     4:02.97 (44.47)     4:40.11 (37.14)     5:15.85 (35.74)
 13 Stapleton, Siobhan D      16 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.78    5:18.58        
                  32.45     1:10.41 (37.96)     1:51.10 (40.69)     2:31.76 (40.66)
        3:20.10 (48.34)     4:08.68 (48.58)     4:43.82 (35.14)     5:18.58 (34.76)
 14 Rogers, Dayna             15 IA-MR                5:22.60    5:23.09        
                  33.56     1:13.18 (39.62)     1:56.07 (42.89)     2:38.91 (42.84)
        3:25.22 (46.31)     4:11.97 (46.75)     4:47.80 (35.83)     5:23.09 (35.29)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 29.11      27.93        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.42      29.07        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                31.21      30.06        
  4 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR            31.19      30.59        
  5 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 32.05      30.92        
  6 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                33.41      31.00        
  7 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 33.44      31.50        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR    32.49      31.75        
  9 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                  45.45      32.02        
 10 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    31.50      32.08        
 11 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 34.31      32.48        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                 34.15      32.70        
 13 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 34.58      32.82        
 14 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR                 36.74      32.97        
 15 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            34.03      33.02        
 16 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    35.61      33.44        
 17 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    34.38      33.47        
 18 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR    34.80      33.88        
 19 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR                 34.22      34.04        
 20 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.28      34.47        
 21 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 34.68      34.50        
 22 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 34.60      34.87        
 23 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    38.19      35.07        
 24 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      35.08        
 25 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 35.70      35.17        
 26 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    40.32      35.20        
 27 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.48      35.99        
 28 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR                 36.43      36.03        
 29 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 41.46      36.06        
 30 Barbaro, Christian         9 TRI-MR                 38.27      36.34        
 31 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 37.21      36.37        
 32 Castro, Dorien J          10 IA-MR                  36.27      36.70        
 33 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR    35.88      36.72        
 34 Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR                 46.15      36.76        
 35 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    38.77      36.91        
 36 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.30      37.09        
 37 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                43.08      38.13        
 38 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR    41.92      38.38        
 39 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 46.05      39.40        
 39 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR            48.25      39.40        
 41 Globuschutz, Frank P       9 HYB-MR                 40.73      39.58        
 42 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    42.44      40.07        
 43 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.74        
 44 Madover, Jonah t           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      40.93        
 45 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR                45.91      40.94        
 46 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.12        
 47 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                 44.09      41.49        
 48 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR                 42.02      41.65        
 49 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR                 43.78      41.86        
 50 Berezowski, Matthew        9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      43.09        
 51 Doran, Declan T            9 IA-MR                  50.02      43.10        
 52 Bahk, Ryan K               6 Twisters-MR            58.96      45.62        
 53 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                45.40      46.16        
 54 Collins, Brendan           8 TRI-MR                    NT      46.31        
 55 Betzold, Carter S          8 IA-MR                1:00.00      46.43        
 56 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                 51.90      48.49        
 57 Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            49.06      49.33        
 -- Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.41         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- O'Reilly, Desmond L        8 IA-MR                1:03.58         DQ        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:07.13    1:03.28        
                  30.02     1:03.28 (33.26)                                        
  2 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:09.31    1:06.64        
                  32.22     1:06.64 (34.42)                                        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:11.89    1:07.99        
                  32.56     1:07.99 (35.43)                                        
  4 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.85    1:09.10        
                  33.48     1:09.10 (35.62)                                        
  5 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:14.52    1:09.82        
                  33.50     1:09.82 (36.32)                                        
  6 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.75    1:10.10        
                  34.32     1:10.10 (35.78)                                        
  7 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               1:14.43    1:10.55        
                  33.77     1:10.55 (36.78)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:18.71    1:11.21        
                  34.00     1:11.21 (37.21)                                        
  9 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                1:35.45    1:11.46        
                  34.53     1:11.46 (36.93)                                        
 10 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:16.90    1:12.62        
                  33.63     1:12.62 (38.99)                                        
 11 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR          1:27.16    1:12.94        
                  33.51     1:12.94 (39.43)                                        
 12 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.49    1:13.91        
                  35.62     1:13.91 (38.29)                                        
 13 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR               1:14.57    1:14.06        
                  34.40     1:14.06 (39.66)                                        
 14 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.31    1:14.31        
                  34.43     1:14.31 (39.88)                                        
 15 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:19.61    1:14.96        
                  35.78     1:14.96 (39.18)                                        
 16 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.72    1:15.80        
                  35.83     1:15.80 (39.97)                                        
 16 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:20.17    1:15.80        
                  35.56     1:15.80 (40.24)                                        
 18 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.51    1:16.04        
                  36.39     1:16.04 (39.65)                                        
 19 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               1:17.75    1:16.49        
                  36.92     1:16.49 (39.57)                                        
 20 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.49    1:16.97        
                  35.11     1:16.97 (41.86)                                        
 21 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR               1:28.72    1:18.82        
                  36.72     1:18.82 (42.10)                                        
 22 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               1:24.03    1:19.62        
                  36.91     1:19.62 (42.71)                                        
 23 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR               1:22.81    1:20.53        
                  38.65     1:20.53 (41.88)                                        
 24 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.07    1:20.65        
                  36.43     1:20.65 (44.22)                                        
 25 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.67    1:21.07        
                  37.77     1:21.07 (43.30)                                        
 26 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR          1:22.17    1:21.67        
                  37.58     1:21.67 (44.09)                                        
 27 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.26        
                  37.25     1:22.26 (45.01)                                        
 28 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:47.07    1:23.82        
                  39.89     1:23.82 (43.93)                                        
 29 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.17    1:24.28        
                  41.45     1:24.28 (42.83)                                        
 29 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.28        
                  39.60     1:24.28 (44.68)                                        
 31 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:41.15    1:26.23        
                  41.84     1:26.23 (44.39)                                        
 32 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:28.78    1:26.28        
                  39.98     1:26.28 (46.30)                                        
 33 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR               1:36.60    1:26.88        
                  39.81     1:26.88 (47.07)                                        
 34 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR               1:42.45    1:28.45        
                  41.42     1:28.45 (47.03)                                        
 35 Castro, Dorien J          10 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:29.41        
                  40.32     1:29.41 (49.09)                                        
 36 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR               1:49.58    1:29.95        
                  40.07     1:29.95 (49.88)                                        
 37 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.69    1:30.01        
                  43.54     1:30.01 (46.47)                                        
 38 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR              1:36.13    1:30.45        
                  42.15     1:30.45 (48.30)                                        
 39 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.60        
                  40.24     1:30.60 (50.36)                                        
 40 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:32.14        
                  44.13     1:32.14 (48.01)                                        
 41 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.34        
                  43.62     1:33.34 (49.72)                                        
 42 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.59        
                  43.70     1:33.59 (49.89)                                        
 43 Globuschutz, Frank P       9 HYB-MR               1:31.99    1:34.09        
                  43.96     1:34.09 (50.13)                                        
 44 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.36    1:34.90        
                  45.76     1:34.90 (49.14)                                        
 45 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.59        
                  45.23     1:37.59 (52.36)                                        
 46 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR              1:46.90    1:38.12        
                  45.30     1:38.12 (52.82)                                        
 47 Molina, Michael            9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:38.95        
                  45.24     1:38.95 (53.71)                                        
 48 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:57.93    1:39.19        
                  45.50     1:39.19 (53.69)                                        
 49 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               1:39.59    1:39.32        
                  44.35     1:39.32 (54.97)                                        
 50 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR              1:32.99    1:43.09        
                  47.46     1:43.09 (55.63)                                        
 51 Berezowski, Matthew        9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:44.28        
                  47.39     1:44.28 (56.89)                                        
 52 Doran, Declan T            9 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:44.47        
                  46.12     1:44.47 (58.35)                                        
 53 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               1:56.08    1:49.13        
                  48.69   1:49.13 (1:00.44)                                        
 54 Patiri, Anthony P          9 IA-MR                2:09.03    1:54.29        
                  53.59   1:54.29 (1:00.70)                                        
 55 O'Reilly, Desmond L        8 IA-MR                2:30.00    1:55.03        
                  53.79   1:55.03 (1:01.24)                                        
 -- Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR          1:39.06         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          2:26.77    2:22.71        
                  32.66     1:09.56 (36.90)     1:47.56 (38.00)     2:22.71 (35.15)
  2 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.35    2:29.97        
                  34.11     1:12.38 (38.27)     1:51.46 (39.08)     2:29.97 (38.51)
  3 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR               2:43.74    2:32.08        
                  34.80     1:14.43 (39.63)     1:55.26 (40.83)     2:32.08 (36.82)
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              2:50.05    2:32.75        
                  33.86     1:12.99 (39.13)     1:54.45 (41.46)     2:32.75 (38.30)
  5 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               2:55.00    2:36.03        
                  35.40     1:14.90 (39.50)     1:58.04 (43.14)     2:36.03 (37.99)
  6 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          2:44.54    2:36.61        
                  34.16     1:14.58 (40.42)     1:57.05 (42.47)     2:36.61 (39.56)
  7 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.91    2:39.29        
                  35.84     1:17.11 (41.27)     1:59.07 (41.96)     2:39.29 (40.22)
  8 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  3:12.11    2:39.78        
                  35.42     1:16.99 (41.57)     2:00.57 (43.58)     2:39.78 (39.21)
  9 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.15    2:39.91        
                  36.33     1:18.18 (41.85)     2:00.16 (41.98)     2:39.91 (39.75)
 10 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               2:53.97    2:42.74        
                  34.67     1:15.53 (40.86)     1:53.54 (38.01)     2:42.74 (49.20)
 11 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                    NT    2:51.40        
                  37.01     1:20.47 (43.46)     2:07.23 (46.76)     2:51.40 (44.17)
 12 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               2:58.00    2:52.15        
                  39.51     1:23.59 (44.08)     2:09.44 (45.85)     2:52.15 (42.71)
 13 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  2:54.80    2:55.21        
                  39.58     1:23.81 (44.23)     2:11.75 (47.94)     2:55.21 (43.46)
 14 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR                    NT    3:26.16        
                  43.22     1:35.91 (52.69)     2:30.07 (54.16)     3:26.16 (56.09)
 
Boys 10 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              7:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  7:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          6:49.08    6:17.53 QUAL   
                  33.60     1:10.96 (37.36)     1:49.93 (38.97)     2:28.33 (38.40)
        3:06.39 (38.06)     3:45.13 (38.74)     4:24.78 (39.65)     5:02.88 (38.10)
        5:41.46 (38.58)     6:17.53 (36.07)                                        
  2 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:23.39 QUAL   
                  34.33     1:12.64 (38.31)     1:51.52 (38.88)     2:30.65 (39.13)
        3:09.93 (39.28)     3:49.71 (39.78)     4:29.15 (39.44)     5:08.23 (39.08)
        5:47.76 (39.53)     6:23.39 (35.63)                                        
  3 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  6:45.26    6:23.41 QUAL   
                  34.59     1:12.37 (37.78)     1:52.32 (39.95)     2:30.83 (38.51)
        3:10.15 (39.32)     3:49.38 (39.23)     4:29.23 (39.85)     5:08.27 (39.04)
        5:47.56 (39.29)     6:23.41 (35.85)                                        
  4 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                7:00.00    6:42.64 QUAL   
                  36.72     1:17.46 (40.74)     1:57.84 (40.38)     2:39.05 (41.21)
        3:21.45 (42.40)     4:01.57 (40.12)     4:42.32 (40.75)     5:23.89 (41.57)
        6:04.69 (40.80)     6:42.64 (37.95)                                        
  5 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  6:56.43    7:09.39        
                  38.63     1:21.48 (42.85)     2:05.50 (44.02)     2:50.61 (45.11)
        3:31.21 (40.60)     4:19.02 (47.81)     5:02.66 (43.64)     5:45.10 (42.44)
        6:28.67 (43.57)     7:09.39 (40.72)                                        
  6 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    7:18.39        
                  38.62     1:23.14 (44.52)     2:09.01 (45.87)     2:53.35 (44.34)
        3:38.45 (45.10)     4:24.37 (45.92)     5:09.93 (45.56)     5:55.60 (45.67)
        6:38.54 (42.94)     7:18.39 (39.85)                                        
  7 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                    NT    7:57.09        
                  39.76     1:26.63 (46.87)     2:15.34 (48.71)     3:04.93 (49.59)
        3:54.57 (49.64)     4:43.32 (48.75)     5:34.45 (51.13)     6:23.85 (49.40)
        7:12.35 (48.50)     7:57.09 (44.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 31.33      30.96        
  2 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            40.00      36.47        
  3 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                  45.45      37.31        
  4 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    36.74      37.39        
  4 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            40.06      37.39        
  6 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR    40.18      37.78        
  7 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    41.12      38.37        
  8 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR                 40.00      38.78        
  9 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR                 39.92      38.96        
 10 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                41.43      39.18        
 11 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                40.30      39.66        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                 39.65      39.71        
 13 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.76      40.01        
 14 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR    40.55      40.02        
 15 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR                 39.12      40.94        
 16 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR                 40.00      41.27        
 17 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    44.62      41.42        
 18 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.47      41.69        
 19 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      41.94        
 20 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR            40.11      42.29        
 21 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.96      42.57        
 22 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR                 43.97      42.96        
 23 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR                 38.42      43.04        
 24 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.11      43.10        
 25 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 41.56      43.29        
 26 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 44.72      43.55        
 27 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR                45.43      43.89        
 28 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR                 50.00      44.25        
 29 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 44.65      44.67        
 30 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    53.81      44.99        
 31 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                53.94      45.24        
 32 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                 46.37      45.65        
 33 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 58.12      46.78        
 34 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.90        
 35 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                 52.49      47.51        
 36 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      48.08        
 37 Globuschutz, Frank P       9 HYB-MR                 50.27      48.54        
 38 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR                 56.33      48.58        
 39 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR                49.64      49.35        
 40 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    53.19      49.37        
 41 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                50.87      49.85        
 42 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR    58.30      50.32        
 43 Doran, Declan T            9 IA-MR                  55.32      50.99        
 44 Castro, Dorien J          10 IA-MR                1:00.00      51.18        
 44 Berezowski, Matthew        9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      51.18        
 46 Collins, Brendan           8 TRI-MR               1:00.08      51.47        
 47 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.09      53.96        
 48 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                 54.69      54.00        
 49 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR            56.77      54.12        
 50 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.87      54.24        
 51 O'Reilly, Desmond L        8 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.21        
 52 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                 57.50      57.32        
 53 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.70      58.25        
 54 Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR            56.72    1:01.18        
 55 Patiri, Anthony P          9 IA-MR                1:03.08    1:04.08        
 -- Molina, Michael            9 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Neal, Delano K             7 Twisters-MR            57.32         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:06.88    1:08.80        
                  32.43     1:08.80 (36.37)                                        
  2 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:20.63    1:17.45        
                  37.34     1:17.45 (40.11)                                        
  3 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                1:45.45    1:18.60        
                  39.37     1:18.60 (39.23)                                        
  4 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.96    1:19.16        
                  39.91     1:19.16 (39.25)                                        
  5 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR               1:23.89    1:19.22        
                  39.52     1:19.22 (39.70)                                        
  6 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.21    1:19.82        
                  38.84     1:19.82 (40.98)                                        
  7 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:20.67        
                  40.54     1:20.67 (40.13)                                        
  8 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:26.24    1:21.25        
                  39.20     1:21.25 (42.05)                                        
  9 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:24.04    1:21.55        
                  39.25     1:21.55 (42.30)                                        
 10 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:31.30    1:22.27        
                  39.56     1:22.27 (42.71)                                        
 11 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:22.63        
                  40.15     1:22.63 (42.48)                                        
 12 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.71    1:24.26        
                  40.14     1:24.26 (44.12)                                        
 13 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.39    1:26.30        
                  42.39     1:26.30 (43.91)                                        
 14 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR               2:02.22    1:27.89        
                  41.36     1:27.89 (46.53)                                        
 14 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.44    1:27.89        
                  42.71     1:27.89 (45.18)                                        
 16 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:29.40    1:29.15        
                  41.91     1:29.15 (47.24)                                        
 17 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR               1:30.85    1:29.44        
                  43.67     1:29.44 (45.77)                                        
 18 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR               1:37.00    1:30.86        
                  43.98     1:30.86 (46.88)                                        
 19 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               1:45.36    1:31.24        
                  43.94     1:31.24 (47.30)                                        
 20 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.58    1:31.67        
                  44.69     1:31.67 (46.98)                                        
 21 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:32.03        
                  43.49     1:32.03 (48.54)                                        
 22 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:32.07        
                  45.58     1:32.07 (46.49)                                        
 23 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.34    1:33.12        
                  42.69     1:33.12 (50.43)                                        
 24 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:33.18        
                  43.13     1:33.18 (50.05)                                        
 25 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:33.53        
                  43.99     1:33.53 (49.54)                                        
 26 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.72    1:33.74        
                  47.55     1:33.74 (46.19)                                        
 27 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:37.51    1:34.61        
                  46.06     1:34.61 (48.55)                                        
 28 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR          1:33.19    1:35.76        
                  45.56     1:35.76 (50.20)                                        
 29 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:36.00    1:35.80        
                  45.09     1:35.80 (50.71)                                        
 30 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR               1:50.00    1:36.21        
                  47.67     1:36.21 (48.54)                                        
 31 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR               1:37.24    1:37.70        
                  47.56     1:37.70 (50.14)                                        
 32 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:44.84    1:37.98        
                  45.65     1:37.98 (52.33)                                        
 33 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                    NT    1:38.36        
                  45.78     1:38.36 (52.58)                                        
 34 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:39.39        
                  47.95     1:39.39 (51.44)                                        
 35 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:53.74    1:41.39        
                  50.26     1:41.39 (51.13)                                        
 36 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               2:03.35    1:44.64        
                  50.57     1:44.64 (54.07)                                        
 37 Globuschutz, Frank P       9 HYB-MR                    NT    1:46.48        
                  52.40     1:46.48 (54.08)                                        
 38 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:48.75        
                  51.69     1:48.75 (57.06)                                        
 39 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR                    NT    1:49.85        
 40 Berezowski, Matthew        9 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:50.46        
                  53.44     1:50.46 (57.02)                                        
 41 Wilson, Tyler J            9 WISC-MR              2:05.55    1:51.20        
                  49.02   1:51.20 (1:02.18)                                        
 42 Madover, Jonah t           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:54.21        
                  55.46     1:54.21 (58.75)                                        
 43 Bahk, Ryan K               6 Twisters-MR          1:48.96    1:58.30        
                  56.63   1:58.30 (1:01.67)                                        
 44 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.01        
                  56.66   1:59.01 (1:02.35)                                        
 45 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:05.29        
                1:00.81   2:05.29 (1:04.48)                                        
 46 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                    NT    2:06.39        
                1:01.19   2:06.39 (1:05.20)                                        
 -- O'Reilly, Desmond L        8 IA-MR                3:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:02.00        DQ (1:03.88)                                        
 -- Doran, Declan T            9 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.73          DQ (55.40)                                        
 -- Betzold, Carter S          8 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.08          DQ (57.31)                                        
 -- Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:28.40         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  42.41          DQ (45.12)                                        
 -- Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  50.12          DQ (48.62)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 38.92      37.56        
  2 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR                39.56      37.76        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                40.57      38.19        
  4 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR    41.16      42.27        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR            46.79      43.33        
  6 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                  55.45      43.86        
  7 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.69        
  8 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR    44.56      45.29        
  9 Corcuera, Christian L      9 Twisters-MR            50.91      45.56        
 10 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.21      46.55        
 11 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.74      46.69        
 12 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    49.07      46.92        
 13 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR            50.37      47.63        
 14 Smith, Colin P            10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.19        
 15 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    55.86      48.22        
 16 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR                 57.68      48.93        
 17 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:01.54      48.97        
 18 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.07      49.38        
 19 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      49.94        
 20 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 55.28      50.00        
 21 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               1:01.58      50.08        
 22 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    56.59      50.58        
 23 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.67      50.88        
 24 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR                 55.97      51.37        
 25 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      51.39        
 26 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR                 52.86      51.71        
 27 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR                56.82      53.09        
 28 Noto, Michael             10 TRI-MR                    NT      53.48        
 29 Berezowski, Matthew        9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      55.49        
 30 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.48        
 31 Collins, Brendan           8 TRI-MR                    NT      56.59        
 32 Castro, Dorien J          10 IA-MR                1:00.00      57.08        
 33 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.18      58.74        
 34 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                58.35      58.81        
 35 Patiri, Anthony P          9 IA-MR                     NT      59.88        
 36 O'Sullivan, Tiarnan M      7 Twisters-MR          1:10.11    1:01.00        
 37 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR              1:15.94    1:02.41        
 38 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                    NT    1:02.76        
 39 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR               1:17.52    1:04.46        
 40 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:05.69        
 41 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.09        
 42 Stern, Noah I              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.79    1:08.77        
 -- Akdas, Jason               6 Twisters-MR          1:09.08         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:29.17    1:23.74        
                  38.66     1:23.74 (45.08)                                        
  2 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.73    1:27.39        
                  41.78     1:27.39 (45.61)                                        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:32.53    1:27.66        
                  41.71     1:27.66 (45.95)                                        
  4 Chan, Aidan                9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:33.60        
                  43.87     1:33.60 (49.73)                                        
  5 Ramirez, Aiden J          10 Twisters-MR          1:47.37    1:33.99        
                  43.95     1:33.99 (50.04)                                        
  6 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:32.48    1:34.69        
                  44.52     1:34.69 (50.17)                                        
  7 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.20    1:37.16        
                  45.76     1:37.16 (51.40)                                        
  8 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR               1:43.87    1:37.37        
                  46.88     1:37.37 (50.49)                                        
  9 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.76    1:39.08        
                  48.37     1:39.08 (50.71)                                        
 10 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:46.00    1:39.44        
                  46.71     1:39.44 (52.73)                                        
 11 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.61    1:41.47        
                  48.33     1:41.47 (53.14)                                        
 12 Purcarea, Christopher N   10 Twisters-MR          1:44.50    1:42.46        
                  49.15     1:42.46 (53.31)                                        
 13 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.05    1:45.38        
                  50.20     1:45.38 (55.18)                                        
 14 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               1:44.00    1:46.64        
                  50.08     1:46.64 (56.56)                                        
 15 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               1:42.00    1:46.72        
                  51.69     1:46.72 (55.03)                                        
 16 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               2:02.57    1:47.93        
                  51.74     1:47.93 (56.19)                                        
 17 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR               2:17.35    1:48.73        
                  50.61     1:48.73 (58.12)                                        
 18 Barbaro, Christian         9 TRI-MR               1:58.12    1:51.12        
                  54.24     1:51.12 (56.88)                                        
 19 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR               1:51.00    1:51.47        
                  51.58     1:51.47 (59.89)                                        
 20 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.77        
                  51.00   1:51.77 (1:00.77)                                        
 21 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:52.59        
                  52.67     1:52.59 (59.92)                                        
 22 Madover, Jonah t           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:55.25        
                  53.64   1:55.25 (1:01.61)                                        
 23 Krishnan, Ajay             9 FLY-MR               1:54.00    1:58.18        
                  56.32   1:58.18 (1:01.86)                                        
 24 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:58.20        
                  56.34   1:58.20 (1:01.86)                                        
 25 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.05    2:04.69        
                1:00.90   2:04.69 (1:03.79)                                        
 26 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:05.90        
                1:00.15   2:05.90 (1:05.75)                                        
 27 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR              2:06.46    2:06.74        
                1:00.93   2:06.74 (1:05.81)                                        
 28 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          2:00.91    2:13.76        
                1:03.20   2:13.76 (1:10.56)                                        
 29 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:21.01        
                1:04.26   2:21.01 (1:16.75)                                        
 30 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                    NT    2:27.28        
                1:09.72   2:27.28 (1:17.56)                                        
 -- Wilson, Tyler J            9 WISC-MR              2:27.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.86        DQ (1:01.34)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR                 30.68      30.55        
  2 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR                33.45      33.52        
  3 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.46      35.06        
  4 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                  50.00      37.94        
  5 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR    42.63      38.81        
  6 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR                 37.04      39.37        
  7 McGrath, Joseph            9 TRI-MR                 43.15      40.06        
  8 Ding, Charlie W            9 FLY-MR                 43.07      40.44        
  9 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                 41.64      42.06        
 10 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.23      42.60        
 11 Minchala, Ismael F         9 FLY-MR                 44.13      43.33        
 12 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR    43.14      43.52        
 13 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR    53.62      43.96        
 14 Ahlborn, Nicholas         10 TRI-MR                    NT      44.46        
 15 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.44      45.95        
 16 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR    44.13      46.93        
 17 Castro, Dorien J          10 IA-MR                1:00.00      47.38        
 18 Calhoun, Ethan D          10 Express Swimming-MR    52.92      47.60        
 19 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.90        
 20 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                56.51      48.18        
 21 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.09        
 22 Finn, Connor               9 TRI-MR                    NT      52.28        
 22 Leroy, Max                10 HYB-MR                 53.27      52.28        
 24 Souberbielle, Santiago G  10 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      53.47        
 25 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.32        
 26 Stone, Jonny              10 WISC-MR                57.02      55.95        
 27 Wang, Oscar               10 HYB-MR               1:04.07      55.96        
 28 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.82        
 29 Madover, Jonah t           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.59        
 30 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.13        
 31 Berezowski, Matthew        9 TRI-MR               1:00.00      58.54        
 32 Doran, Declan T            9 IA-MR                1:00.00      58.57        
 33 Globuschutz, Frank P       9 HYB-MR                 55.21      59.67        
 34 Tortora, Patrick D         8 HYB-MR               1:16.05    1:03.49        
 35 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR               1:12.72    1:07.95        
 -- Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:03.87         DQ        
      Pulling on lane line
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:12.89    1:11.09        
                  32.59     1:11.09 (38.50)                                        
  2 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:19.49    1:14.92        
                  35.69     1:14.92 (39.23)                                        
  3 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:30.28    1:22.05        
                  37.39     1:22.05 (44.66)                                        
  4 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.72    1:27.58        
                  39.90     1:27.58 (47.68)                                        
  5 Lin, Linus                 9 FLY-MR               1:54.00    1:30.86        
                  42.81     1:30.86 (48.05)                                        
  6 Chang, Matthew A           9 FLY-MR               1:40.00    1:31.27        
                  40.96     1:31.27 (50.31)                                        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:44.80    1:31.82        
                  40.61     1:31.82 (51.21)                                        
  8 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.36    1:33.62        
                  41.73     1:33.62 (51.89)                                        
  9 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.60    1:38.41        
                  43.80     1:38.41 (54.61)                                        
 10 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.87    1:38.60        
                  44.14     1:38.60 (54.46)                                        
 11 Glass, Logan W            10 WISC-MR                   NT    1:40.77        
                  46.66     1:40.77 (54.11)                                        
 12 Jiang, Junyi               9 FLY-MR               1:52.00    1:43.17        
                  46.22     1:43.17 (56.95)                                        
 13 Leonard, Ryan             10 TRI-MR                    NT    1:44.17        
                  46.85     1:44.17 (57.32)                                        
 14 Dissanayake, Ryan B        9 FLY-MR               1:47.00    1:45.18        
                  47.39     1:45.18 (57.79)                                        
 15 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.73        
                  46.95   1:51.73 (1:04.78)                                        
 16 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:52.68        
                  52.22   1:52.68 (1:00.46)                                        
 17 Silva, Tiago L             9 FLY-MR               1:56.00    1:55.77        
                  50.32   1:55.77 (1:05.45)                                        
 18 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:00.06        
                  52.03   2:00.06 (1:08.03)                                        
 19 Burger, Oliver R           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:14.70        
                1:00.81   2:14.70 (1:13.89)                                        
 20 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:17.58        
                  59.84   2:17.58 (1:17.74)                                        
 21 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:25.12        
                1:07.17   2:25.12 (1:17.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Levine, Aidan             10 TRI-MR               1:11.37    1:13.31        
                  32.05     1:13.31 (41.26)                                        
  2 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.94    1:17.20        
                  35.77     1:17.20 (41.43)                                        
  3 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          1:18.93    1:18.08        
                  35.35     1:18.08 (42.73)                                        
  4 Renwick, Matthew W        10 NYCC-MR              1:22.61    1:18.54        
                  38.78     1:18.54 (39.76)                                        
  5 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.36    1:18.71        
                  37.11     1:18.71 (41.60)                                        
  6 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR               1:23.67    1:19.54        
                  36.39     1:19.54 (43.15)                                        
  7 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              1:27.09    1:20.77        
                  38.71     1:20.77 (42.06)                                        
  8 Dunn, Liam P              10 UN-MR                1:45.45    1:21.89        
                  39.21     1:21.89 (42.68)                                        
  9 Piedrahita, Julian V      10 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.45    1:22.08        
                  38.71     1:22.08 (43.37)                                        
 10 Chang, Henry              10 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.27    1:23.65        
                  37.85     1:23.65 (45.80)                                        
 11 Lombard, Ryan C           10 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.90    1:30.59        
                  43.87     1:30.59 (46.72)                                        
 12 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR               1:38.57    1:31.54        
                  42.62     1:31.54 (48.92)                                        
 13 Weinstein, Joshua E        8 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:32.01        
                  42.45     1:32.01 (49.56)                                        
 14 Harty, Liam                9 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.76    1:36.13        
                  45.28     1:36.13 (50.85)                                        
 15 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.19    1:36.72        
                  43.34     1:36.72 (53.38)                                        
 16 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.16        
                  41.86     1:37.16 (55.30)                                        
 17 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.77    1:37.48        
                  48.51     1:37.48 (48.97)                                        
 18 Taylor, Samuel E           9 NYCC-MR              1:58.02    1:39.29        
                  47.79     1:39.29 (51.50)                                        
 19 Barbaro, Christian         9 TRI-MR               1:40.15    1:40.89        
                  51.14     1:40.89 (49.75)                                        
 20 Murphy, Harrison P        10 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.74    1:43.62        
                  51.45     1:43.62 (52.17)                                        
 21 Wilson, Tyler J            9 WISC-MR              2:06.66    1:48.61        
                  52.29     1:48.61 (56.32)                                        
 22 Shashaty, Erik             9 TRI-MR               1:58.12    1:50.25        
                  55.97     1:50.25 (54.28)                                        
 23 DeWitt, Billy C            9 WISC-MR              1:40.99    1:51.61        
                  46.95   1:51.61 (1:04.66)                                        
 24 Gelvez-Cisneros, Alexand   8 Twisters-MR          1:41.22    1:56.10        
                  53.87   1:56.10 (1:02.23)                                        
 25 Veksler, Alan              9 TRI-MR                    NT    2:02.99        
                  59.04   2:02.99 (1:03.95)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Owen                10 Twisters-MR          2:41.93    2:45.92        
                  36.08     1:18.00 (41.92)     2:09.94 (51.94)     2:45.92 (35.98)
  2 Tang, Richard             10 Express Swimming-MR  2:53.68    2:47.18        
                  39.86     1:23.15 (43.29)     2:11.38 (48.23)     2:47.18 (35.80)
  3 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR               3:02.50    2:49.68        
                  38.26     1:20.53 (42.27)     2:12.60 (52.07)     2:49.68 (37.08)
  4 Shah, Sun-Jin             10 NYCC-MR              3:23.05    2:54.50        
                  39.60     1:26.36 (46.76)     2:14.12 (47.76)     2:54.50 (40.38)
  5 Wang, Jason Z              8 HYB-MR                    NT    3:14.99        
                  43.67     1:32.40 (48.73)     2:29.16 (56.76)     3:14.99 (45.83)
  6 MA, Emanuel               10 Express Swimming-MR  3:18.34    3:20.46        
                  46.46     1:38.07 (51.61)     2:37.58 (59.51)     3:20.46 (42.88)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 25.27      25.37        
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 25.87      25.85        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      26.27        
  4 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    27.22      26.34        
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            26.65      26.66        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    27.18      26.93        
  7 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 30.26      27.61        
  8 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 28.50      27.71        
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    27.39      27.99        
 10 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR    28.53      28.06        
 11 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 28.78      28.07        
 12 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR                 28.86      28.12        
 13 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.13      28.24        
 14 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 30.84      28.33        
 15 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            29.16      28.60        
 16 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR                30.49      28.69        
 17 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.70      28.84        
 18 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 28.91      28.94        
 19 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 30.17      29.04        
 20 Leu, Patrick              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.11      29.24        
 21 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.22      29.58        
 22 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                  31.70      29.68        
 23 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR                 33.30      30.20        
 24 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.47      30.22        
 25 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                31.88      30.23        
 26 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.07      30.37        
 27 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    31.87      30.48        
 28 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 31.52      30.81        
 29 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 32.81      31.04        
 30 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    31.27      31.16        
 31 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 30.97      31.19        
 32 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.80      31.26        
 33 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 33.49      31.62        
 34 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.36      31.66        
 35 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.16      31.98        
 36 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    32.91      32.62        
 37 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.67        
 38 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    33.20      32.76        
 38 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      32.76        
 40 Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                  39.00      32.78        
 41 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    34.64      32.91        
 42 Meagher, Finnian C        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.99        
 43 Bahk, Joseph              11 Twisters-MR            31.09      33.29        
 44 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                  34.42      33.51        
 45 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR                 34.70      33.61        
 46 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR                33.60      33.67        
 47 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.14      34.24        
 48 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR    38.84      34.72        
 49 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                 44.27      34.82        
 50 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                43.99      35.04        
 51 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  37.47      35.06        
 52 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR                37.09      35.31        
 53 O'Reilly, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  41.25      35.44        
 54 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.99      35.67        
 55 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR                 38.23      35.70        
 56 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR                45.99      37.67        
 57 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                39.66      38.57        
 58 Michell, Andrew           12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.51        
 59 Mulieri, Dylan            11 WISC-MR                41.21      39.52        
 60 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.95      39.97        
 61 Sjolander, Liam           11 TRI-MR                 43.59      40.16        
 62 Estevez, John Michael     12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      42.92        
 63 LaPADULA, Aston           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      46.01        
 64 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR                53.60      48.18        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR                 56.17      56.29        
                  26.71       56.29 (29.58)                                        
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 58.88      56.34        
                  27.06       56.34 (29.28)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    56.52      56.79        
                  27.20       56.79 (29.59)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            59.41      58.64        
                  28.97       58.64 (29.67)                                        
  5 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:02.36      59.25        
                  28.59       59.25 (30.66)                                        
  6 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    58.64      59.92        
                  28.64       59.92 (31.28)                                        
  7 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    59.19      59.98        
                  28.80       59.98 (31.18)                                        
  8 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR            59.69    1:00.29        
                  28.93     1:00.29 (31.36)                                        
  9 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.37    1:01.37        
                  28.69     1:01.37 (32.68)                                        
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:05.60    1:01.46        
                  29.09     1:01.46 (32.37)                                        
 11 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:02.99    1:01.63        
                  29.71     1:01.63 (31.92)                                        
 12 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:08.68    1:01.65        
                  29.38     1:01.65 (32.27)                                        
 13 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:02.87    1:02.23        
                  29.59     1:02.23 (32.64)                                        
 14 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:04.47    1:02.38        
                  30.22     1:02.38 (32.16)                                        
 15 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:02.75    1:02.44        
                  29.78     1:02.44 (32.66)                                        
 16 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.91    1:02.61        
                  29.85     1:02.61 (32.76)                                        
 17 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:04.64    1:02.71        
                  30.20     1:02.71 (32.51)                                        
 18 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:05.08    1:03.58        
                  30.10     1:03.58 (33.48)                                        
 19 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.91    1:03.97        
                  30.69     1:03.97 (33.28)                                        
 20 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:06.37    1:04.03        
                  30.36     1:04.03 (33.67)                                        
 21 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.50    1:04.55        
                  31.05     1:04.55 (33.50)                                        
 22 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR          1:05.04    1:05.19        
                  31.65     1:05.19 (33.54)                                        
 23 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.41    1:06.42        
                  31.93     1:06.42 (34.49)                                        
 24 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:10.03    1:06.84        
                  32.20     1:06.84 (34.64)                                        
 25 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.78    1:06.96        
                  33.11     1:06.96 (33.85)                                        
 26 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                1:09.73    1:07.06        
                  31.32     1:07.06 (35.74)                                        
 27 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR               1:08.90    1:07.10        
                  32.62     1:07.10 (34.48)                                        
 28 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.25    1:07.62        
                  32.27     1:07.62 (35.35)                                        
 29 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:08.28    1:07.77        
                  31.69     1:07.77 (36.08)                                        
 30 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.12        
                  32.06     1:08.12 (36.06)                                        
 31 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.76    1:08.21        
                  32.57     1:08.21 (35.64)                                        
 32 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR               1:09.88    1:08.71        
                  32.11     1:08.71 (36.60)                                        
 33 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:12.93    1:09.31        
                  32.19     1:09.31 (37.12)                                        
 34 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.41    1:09.53        
                  32.13     1:09.53 (37.40)                                        
 35 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               1:10.41    1:09.66        
                  33.17     1:09.66 (36.49)                                        
 36 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:20.47    1:10.08        
                  32.70     1:10.08 (37.38)                                        
 37 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:17.02    1:10.73        
                  34.01     1:10.73 (36.72)                                        
 38 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.74    1:10.87        
                  32.58     1:10.87 (38.29)                                        
 39 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                1:28.32    1:10.91        
                  32.24     1:10.91 (38.67)                                        
 40 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:13.07    1:11.11        
                  33.73     1:11.11 (37.38)                                        
 41 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.54    1:11.37        
                  34.04     1:11.37 (37.33)                                        
 42 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.04    1:11.93        
                  33.87     1:11.93 (38.06)                                        
 43 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:13.27    1:11.97        
                  34.62     1:11.97 (37.35)                                        
 44 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR               1:19.30    1:12.68        
                  33.87     1:12.68 (38.81)                                        
 45 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:12.70        
                  34.81     1:12.70 (37.89)                                        
 46 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.67    1:13.50        
                  36.06     1:13.50 (37.44)                                        
 47 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.84    1:14.10        
                  34.64     1:14.10 (39.46)                                        
 48 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR               1:22.75    1:14.72        
                  34.59     1:14.72 (40.13)                                        
 48 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                1:17.04    1:14.72        
                  36.28     1:14.72 (38.44)                                        
 50 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.68    1:16.01        
                  35.15     1:16.01 (40.86)                                        
 51 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:29.04    1:16.12        
                  35.86     1:16.12 (40.26)                                        
 52 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.07    1:16.22        
                  36.09     1:16.22 (40.13)                                        
 53 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR               1:17.00    1:16.77        
                  35.26     1:16.77 (41.51)                                        
 54 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR              1:17.50    1:17.00        
                  35.36     1:17.00 (41.64)                                        
 55 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR              1:25.32    1:17.82        
                  35.74     1:17.82 (42.08)                                        
 56 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:19.25        
                  36.83     1:19.25 (42.42)                                        
 57 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.64    1:19.36        
                  36.53     1:19.36 (42.83)                                        
 58 O'Reilly, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                1:26.76    1:20.65        
                  38.45     1:20.65 (42.20)                                        
 59 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:20.77        
                  38.01     1:20.77 (42.76)                                        
 60 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.58    1:21.66        
                  36.96     1:21.66 (44.70)                                        
 61 Decicco, Jonathan P       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.76    1:22.33        
                  36.73     1:22.33 (45.60)                                        
 62 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.46    1:23.32        
                  36.86     1:23.32 (46.46)                                        
 63 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                1:25.83    1:23.54        
                  38.27     1:23.54 (45.27)                                        
 64 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR               1:20.58    1:23.92        
                  39.82     1:23.92 (44.10)                                        
 65 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:24.67        
                  41.00     1:24.67 (43.67)                                        
 66 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:35.71    1:25.11        
                  40.90     1:25.11 (44.21)                                        
 67 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.15    1:25.69        
                  39.61     1:25.69 (46.08)                                        
 68 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              1:38.87    1:25.79        
                  40.83     1:25.79 (44.96)                                        
 69 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              1:55.99    1:38.90        
                  45.87     1:38.90 (53.03)                                        
 70 Gandhi, Krish S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.32    1:50.53        
                  49.47   1:50.53 (1:01.06)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:09.53    2:00.36        
                  27.59       58.60 (31.01)     1:29.93 (31.33)     2:00.36 (30.43)
  2 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               2:02.76    2:01.85        
                  27.29       58.55 (31.26)     1:30.27 (31.72)     2:01.85 (31.58)
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.00    2:05.98        
                  28.16     1:00.49 (32.33)     1:33.86 (33.37)     2:05.98 (32.12)
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:09.19    2:08.67        
                  30.34     1:04.22 (33.88)     1:37.27 (33.05)     2:08.67 (31.40)
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:10.81    2:08.71        
                  30.05     1:04.04 (33.99)     1:36.93 (32.89)     2:08.71 (31.78)
  6 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.98    2:12.06        
                  30.01     1:03.60 (33.59)     1:38.70 (35.10)     2:12.06 (33.36)
  7 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:18.13    2:12.10        
                  29.88     1:04.26 (34.38)     1:39.89 (35.63)     2:12.10 (32.21)
  8 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.83    2:12.28        
                  29.50     1:03.67 (34.17)     1:39.03 (35.36)     2:12.28 (33.25)
  9 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               2:24.15    2:13.03        
                  30.01     1:05.33 (35.32)     1:40.92 (35.59)     2:13.03 (32.11)
 10 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:21.93    2:13.47        
                  30.54     1:04.93 (34.39)     1:39.67 (34.74)     2:13.47 (33.80)
 11 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               2:26.33    2:17.07        
                  31.14     1:06.26 (35.12)     1:42.92 (36.66)     2:17.07 (34.15)
 12 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               2:30.31    2:17.46        
                  31.55     1:06.59 (35.04)     1:43.38 (36.79)     2:17.46 (34.08)
 13 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.89    2:17.52        
                  31.09     1:07.17 (36.08)     1:43.61 (36.44)     2:17.52 (33.91)
 14 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               2:28.38    2:17.83        
                  32.20     1:07.94 (35.74)     1:43.93 (35.99)     2:17.83 (33.90)
 15 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.01    2:18.09        
                  32.59     1:08.41 (35.82)     1:44.47 (36.06)     2:18.09 (33.62)
 16 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.93    2:18.73        
                  30.22     1:04.86 (34.64)     1:41.49 (36.63)     2:18.73 (37.24)
 17 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR               2:33.72    2:26.66        
                  33.18     1:10.33 (37.15)     1:48.98 (38.65)     2:26.66 (37.68)
 18 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              2:35.15    2:27.87        
                  32.63     1:10.24 (37.61)     1:49.68 (39.44)     2:27.87 (38.19)
 19 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               2:37.42    2:31.06        
                  34.04     1:12.75 (38.71)     1:52.82 (40.07)     2:31.06 (38.24)
 20 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:31.47        
                  33.88     1:12.46 (38.58)     1:52.74 (40.28)     2:31.47 (38.73)
 21 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:32.04        
                  32.58     1:11.37 (38.79)     1:51.58 (40.21)     2:32.04 (40.46)
 22 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.65    2:38.31        
                  35.21     1:15.99 (40.78)     1:58.01 (42.02)     2:38.31 (40.30)
 23 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                2:49.68    2:41.06        
                  37.08     1:18.89 (41.81)     2:01.74 (42.85)     2:41.06 (39.32)
 24 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.57    2:43.05        
                  35.73     1:17.25 (41.52)     2:00.67 (43.42)     2:43.05 (42.38)
 25 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:46.30    2:48.56        
                  37.58     1:19.95 (42.37)     2:04.29 (44.34)     2:48.56 (44.27)
 26 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:57.50        
                  39.20     1:24.35 (45.15)     2:11.99 (47.64)     2:57.50 (45.51)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          5:37.04    5:26.20 QUAL   
                  29.28     1:01.43 (32.15)     1:34.75 (33.32)     2:07.97 (33.22)
        2:42.25 (34.28)     3:15.52 (33.27)     3:48.73 (33.21)     4:22.26 (33.53)
        4:55.23 (32.97)     5:26.20 (30.97)                                        
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                    NT    5:35.08 QUAL   
                  29.90     1:02.76 (32.86)     1:36.86 (34.10)     2:11.17 (34.31)
        2:45.83 (34.66)     3:20.24 (34.41)     3:55.42 (35.18)     4:29.04 (33.62)
        5:03.02 (33.98)     5:35.08 (32.06)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  5:41.52    5:36.34 QUAL   
                  30.06     1:03.54 (33.48)     1:37.61 (34.07)     2:12.10 (34.49)
        2:46.48 (34.38)     3:21.15 (34.67)     3:56.20 (35.05)     4:29.69 (33.49)
        5:03.84 (34.15)     5:36.34 (32.50)                                        
  4 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          5:38.59    5:38.33 QUAL   
                  31.24     1:05.43 (34.19)     1:40.34 (34.91)     2:15.50 (35.16)
        2:49.68 (34.18)     3:23.90 (34.22)     3:57.84 (33.94)     4:31.73 (33.89)
        5:05.67 (33.94)     5:38.33 (32.66)                                        
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          5:54.01    5:41.12 QUAL   
                  30.98     1:06.06 (35.08)     1:41.21 (35.15)     2:16.31 (35.10)
        2:50.33 (34.02)     3:25.86 (35.53)     4:00.48 (34.62)     4:35.15 (34.67)
        5:09.41 (34.26)     5:41.12 (31.71)                                        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               6:20.21    6:11.76        
                  31.98     1:08.00 (36.02)     1:45.36 (37.36)     2:23.41 (38.05)
        3:02.25 (38.84)     3:41.02 (38.77)     4:19.88 (38.86)     4:57.44 (37.56)
        5:35.28 (37.84)     6:11.76 (36.48)                                        
  7 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:24.15        
                  35.51     1:14.25 (38.74)     1:54.60 (40.35)     2:34.31 (39.71)
        3:13.77 (39.46)     3:53.23 (39.46)     4:32.50 (39.27)     5:10.96 (38.46)
        5:48.16 (37.20)     6:24.15 (35.99)                                        
  8 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    6:25.10        
                  34.42     1:14.20 (39.78)     1:54.71 (40.51)     2:35.04 (40.33)
        3:14.79 (39.75)     3:54.47 (39.68)     4:33.09 (38.62)     5:11.12 (38.03)
        5:48.12 (37.00)     6:25.10 (36.98)                                        
  9 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               6:50.85    6:39.86        
                  34.84     1:14.84 (40.00)     1:55.46 (40.62)     2:36.33 (40.87)
        3:17.70 (41.37)     3:58.89 (41.19)     4:40.95 (42.06)     5:21.41 (40.46)
        6:02.08 (40.67)     6:39.86 (37.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR            30.30      29.47        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    29.62      29.64        
  3 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                 31.24      31.28        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    31.48      31.30        
  5 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 34.03      31.90        
  6 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    32.73      32.18        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            31.27      32.88        
  8 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    32.22      32.94        
  9 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR    32.61      33.84        
 10 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            34.24      33.92        
 11 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    37.48      33.95        
 12 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.73      34.20        
 13 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.98      34.31        
 14 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                35.41      34.33        
 15 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                  34.61      34.43        
 15 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    34.52      34.43        
 17 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            34.31      35.13        
 18 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR                 39.28      35.58        
 19 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    38.60      35.69        
 20 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      35.77        
 21 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.67      36.43        
 22 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    39.00      37.51        
 23 Delacruz, Gabriel         12 TRI-MR                 37.27      37.83        
 24 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 39.11      37.87        
 24 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    39.40      37.87        
 26 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 42.06      38.62        
 27 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 40.18      38.98        
 28 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.75      39.04        
 29 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    39.57      39.14        
 30 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 38.78      39.28        
 30 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                39.43      39.28        
 32 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    43.18      39.36        
 33 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  46.05      39.56        
 34 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    41.77      39.69        
 35 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.40      39.72        
 36 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR                41.49      39.75        
 37 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    37.95      39.81        
 38 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.80      40.15        
 39 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.88      40.20        
 40 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    42.26      41.09        
 41 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.48      41.77        
 41 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      41.77        
 43 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                  41.82      42.43        
 44 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR                40.56      42.75        
 45 Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                    NT      42.84        
 46 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.60      43.30        
 47 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                48.56      43.47        
 48 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 41.50      43.48        
 49 O'Reilly, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  44.67      43.70        
 50 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  46.09      45.29        
 51 Decicco, Jonathan P       12 Express Swimming-MR    58.03      46.46        
 52 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.30      46.48        
 53 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR                48.04      46.95        
 54 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.46      47.69        
 55 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 46.48      48.25        
 56 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR                 59.62      48.92        
 57 Gandhi, Krish S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.66      53.97        
 58 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              1:00.16      56.52        
 -- Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 36.47         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               1:01.85    1:03.56        
                  31.06     1:03.56 (32.50)                                        
  2 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:04.65    1:04.11        
                  31.66     1:04.11 (32.45)                                        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.72    1:04.99        
                  31.79     1:04.99 (33.20)                                        
  4 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:06.33    1:07.00        
                  33.13     1:07.00 (33.87)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.68    1:07.04        
                  32.18     1:07.04 (34.86)                                        
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:07.54    1:08.30        
                  32.78     1:08.30 (35.52)                                        
  7 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:11.28    1:10.04        
                  34.55     1:10.04 (35.49)                                        
  8 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:13.15    1:10.27        
                  34.78     1:10.27 (35.49)                                        
  9 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:11.99    1:12.20        
                  35.20     1:12.20 (37.00)                                        
 10 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.22    1:13.24        
                  35.10     1:13.24 (38.14)                                        
 11 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.76    1:13.50        
                  34.69     1:13.50 (38.81)                                        
 12 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:17.13    1:14.19        
                  36.18     1:14.19 (38.01)                                        
 13 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.30    1:14.54        
                  36.55     1:14.54 (37.99)                                        
 14 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.28    1:15.07        
                  37.39     1:15.07 (37.68)                                        
 15 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.43    1:16.37        
                  37.32     1:16.37 (39.05)                                        
 16 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:24.03    1:16.46        
                  37.65     1:16.46 (38.81)                                        
 17 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.81    1:17.55        
                  37.96     1:17.55 (39.59)                                        
 18 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                1:20.46    1:17.76        
                  37.01     1:17.76 (40.75)                                        
 19 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.88    1:17.77        
                  37.38     1:17.77 (40.39)                                        
 20 Leu, Patrick              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.62    1:19.40        
                  38.08     1:19.40 (41.32)                                        
 21 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:19.61    1:19.63        
                  39.38     1:19.63 (40.25)                                        
 22 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.49    1:19.78        
                  36.79     1:19.78 (42.99)                                        
 23 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:24.92    1:19.81        
                  39.85     1:19.81 (39.96)                                        
 24 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:21.60    1:19.85        
                  38.66     1:19.85 (41.19)                                        
 25 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:28.63    1:20.56        
                  38.89     1:20.56 (41.67)                                        
 26 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.92    1:20.78        
                  38.79     1:20.78 (41.99)                                        
 27 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.12    1:21.49        
                  41.02     1:21.49 (40.47)                                        
 28 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               1:32.48    1:22.33        
                  39.95     1:22.33 (42.38)                                        
 29 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.24    1:22.58        
                  40.47     1:22.58 (42.11)                                        
 30 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.46    1:24.03        
                  40.63     1:24.03 (43.40)                                        
 31 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.16    1:24.56        
                  41.24     1:24.56 (43.32)                                        
 32 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR               1:25.88    1:25.61        
                  41.89     1:25.61 (43.72)                                        
 33 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.86    1:25.66        
                  41.57     1:25.66 (44.09)                                        
 34 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                1:30.81    1:28.65        
                  43.47     1:28.65 (45.18)                                        
 35 LaPADULA, Aston           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:28.94        
                  42.17     1:28.94 (46.77)                                        
 36 Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                    NT    1:29.04        
                  42.97     1:29.04 (46.07)                                        
 37 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR              1:27.07    1:29.56        
                  43.76     1:29.56 (45.80)                                        
 38 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.74    1:30.36        
                  44.71     1:30.36 (45.65)                                        
 39 Meagher, Finnian C        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:30.51        
                  42.11     1:30.51 (48.40)                                        
 40 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR              1:27.52    1:31.49        
                  44.56     1:31.49 (46.93)                                        
 41 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.06        
                  45.17     1:33.06 (47.89)                                        
 42 Mulieri, Dylan            11 WISC-MR              1:42.63    1:33.61        
                  45.65     1:33.61 (47.96)                                        
 43 O'Reilly, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                1:39.85    1:34.38        
                  46.22     1:34.38 (48.16)                                        
 44 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              1:50.96    1:40.35        
                  49.02     1:40.35 (51.33)                                        
 45 Michell, Andrew           12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:41.98        
                  48.03     1:41.98 (53.95)                                        
 46 Estevez, John Michael     12 TRI-MR               2:00.00    1:45.73        
                  50.85     1:45.73 (54.88)                                        
 -- Bahk, Joseph              11 Twisters-MR          1:16.79         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  42.16          DQ (45.35)                                        
 -- Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              2:20.99        XDQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  57.65        DQ (1:05.93)                                        
 -- Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR              1:46.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  45.58          DQ (52.14)                                        
 -- Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                2:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  44.86          DQ (44.95)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 31.41      30.95        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 33.49      31.95        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    36.25      34.69        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    36.10      35.29        
  5 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 35.86      35.33        
  6 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            38.23      36.25        
  7 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR    36.34      36.41        
  8 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR    38.55      36.74        
  9 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 42.93      36.78        
 10 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 37.29      37.45        
 11 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.36      38.63        
 12 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 41.20      38.71        
 12 Falcao, Daniel L          12 Twisters-MR            38.62      38.71        
 14 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 41.32      40.27        
 15 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 41.17      40.33        
 16 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR                41.92      40.49        
 17 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR    41.27      40.70        
 17 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.70        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.70      40.98        
 20 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      41.05        
 21 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR                 43.33      42.15        
 22 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR    45.75      42.22        
 23 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.42      42.37        
 24 Wider, Garrett            12 IA-MR                  47.34      42.50        
 25 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.63      43.15        
 26 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.78      43.55        
 26 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR                44.59      43.55        
 28 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.36      43.60        
 29 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 43.62      43.94        
 30 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.04      44.31        
 31 Shannon, Dylan M          11 Express Swimming-MR    46.07      44.32        
 32 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                45.74      44.53        
 33 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                  46.47      45.31        
 34 Schmitt, Alex J           11 Express Swimming-MR    42.17      45.42        
 35 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR    44.13      45.55        
 36 Kissane, Liam R           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.93      45.62        
 37 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR                 48.48      45.77        
 38 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.12      45.88        
 39 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR            42.99      46.31        
 40 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 46.41      46.71        
 41 Castillo, Jesse           12 TRI-MR                 52.82      46.94        
 42 Kissane, Roch R           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      46.95        
 43 Gandhi, Krish S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.31      47.28        
 44 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR                51.70      47.42        
 45 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.24      47.48        
 46 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                  49.03      47.52        
 47 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR    46.64      47.95        
 48 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR    58.01      48.98        
 49 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.57      49.33        
 50 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                55.34      51.51        
 51 O'Reilly, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                  55.60      52.60        
 52 Burgin, Matthew J         11 HYB-MR               1:13.66      54.25        
 53 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              1:03.93      58.17        
 54 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     56.91      59.08        
 55 Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              1:04.34    1:01.61        
 -- Wang, Kai R               11 FLY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:08.32    1:06.88        
                  31.89     1:06.88 (34.99)                                        
  2 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:12.93    1:11.80        
                  34.10     1:11.80 (37.70)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.64    1:14.47        
                  35.17     1:14.47 (39.30)                                        
  4 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:24.75    1:18.99        
                  37.25     1:18.99 (41.74)                                        
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:20.03    1:19.23        
                  37.59     1:19.23 (41.64)                                        
  6 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.51    1:19.86        
                  37.63     1:19.86 (42.23)                                        
  7 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.81    1:20.63        
                  37.24     1:20.63 (43.39)                                        
  8 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:21.42    1:20.90        
                  38.52     1:20.90 (42.38)                                        
  9 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:21.94    1:20.99        
                  38.90     1:20.99 (42.09)                                        
 10 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:24.22    1:21.85        
                  38.54     1:21.85 (43.31)                                        
 11 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR               1:23.09    1:22.28        
                  38.44     1:22.28 (43.84)                                        
 12 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR               1:31.50    1:24.00        
                  39.46     1:24.00 (44.54)                                        
 13 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:37.79    1:25.57        
                  39.97     1:25.57 (45.60)                                        
 14 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.79    1:26.08        
                  41.60     1:26.08 (44.48)                                        
 15 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:26.12    1:26.13        
                  41.40     1:26.13 (44.73)                                        
 16 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:28.67    1:26.53        
                  41.37     1:26.53 (45.16)                                        
 17 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:54.09    1:26.77        
                  41.65     1:26.77 (45.12)                                        
 18 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:30.97    1:27.61        
                  41.34     1:27.61 (46.27)                                        
 19 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.79    1:29.97        
                  42.26     1:29.97 (47.71)                                        
 20 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:33.58    1:30.14        
                  42.24     1:30.14 (47.90)                                        
 21 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.76    1:31.96        
                  43.78     1:31.96 (48.18)                                        
 22 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:55.91    1:32.77        
                  44.48     1:32.77 (48.29)                                        
 23 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.33    1:34.33        
                  45.38     1:34.33 (48.95)                                        
 24 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:36.02    1:34.93        
                  44.09     1:34.93 (50.84)                                        
 25 Leu, Patrick              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:58.78    1:35.81        
                  44.66     1:35.81 (51.15)                                        
 26 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.36    1:36.62        
                  45.86     1:36.62 (50.76)                                        
 27 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.68    1:38.02        
                  45.35     1:38.02 (52.67)                                        
 28 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:43.36    1:39.03        
                  46.36     1:39.03 (52.67)                                        
 29 Freund, Jonah T           11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:40.90        
                  49.23     1:40.90 (51.67)                                        
 30 Skala, Ethan R            11 IA-MR                2:06.04    1:42.32        
                  47.55     1:42.32 (54.77)                                        
 31 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR               1:42.88    1:43.71        
                  48.73     1:43.71 (54.98)                                        
 32 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.24    1:44.98        
                  50.34     1:44.98 (54.64)                                        
 33 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.71    1:46.06        
                  49.70     1:46.06 (56.36)                                        
 34 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              2:00.24    1:55.29        
                  54.93   1:55.29 (1:00.36)                                        
 35 Meagher, Finnian C        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:59.90        
                  54.46   1:59.90 (1:05.44)                                        
 36 O'Reilly, Kieran T        11 IA-MR                2:00.38    2:09.60        
                  55.38   2:09.60 (1:14.22)                                        
 -- Stone, Kevin              12 WISC-MR              2:18.37         DQ        
                1:00.07        DQ (1:08.53)                                        
 -- Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.55         DQ        
      False start
                  44.76          DQ (49.18)                                        
 -- Sjolander, Liam           11 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.03        DQ (1:02.94)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR                 29.84      28.17        
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR    29.18      28.33        
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      28.82        
  4 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR    29.39      28.97        
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR            30.11      29.58        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR                 33.73      30.25        
  7 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR                 31.45      30.59        
  8 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR    31.59      30.73        
  9 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.32      31.57        
 10 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR                 34.21      31.90        
 11 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR                 38.36      32.15        
 12 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR            33.74      32.81        
 13 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR                 33.20      33.06        
 14 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR                 33.89      33.25        
 15 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR                 34.78      33.39        
 16 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                  34.00      33.90        
 17 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR                36.17      35.08        
 18 Leu, Patrick              12 Express Swimming-MR    39.33      35.50        
 19 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR                 38.31      36.07        
 20 Leung, Lance              11 FLY-MR                 39.56      36.13        
 21 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR    37.32      36.23        
 22 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR    35.45      36.29        
 23 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR                 39.78      37.38        
 24 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR    43.24      37.79        
 25 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.50      38.29        
 26 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.09      38.44        
 27 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR                38.69      38.56        
 28 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                   NT      38.79        
 29 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR    38.83      39.19        
 30 Barakat, Youssef          12 TRI-MR               1:00.00      39.20        
 31 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR                 38.49      39.34        
 32 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.40        
 33 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                  39.07      39.95        
 34 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                 42.56      41.05        
 35 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.47      42.17        
 36 Bahk, Joseph              11 Twisters-MR            36.49      42.20        
 37 Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR                52.12      46.83        
 38 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR                43.47      47.06        
 39 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.37      47.21        
 40 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.89      47.91        
 41 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR                59.73      48.40        
 -- Clark, Billy J            12 IA-MR                  59.69         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Estevez, John Michael     12 TRI-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kazak, Maxim              12 TRI-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.99    1:02.72        
                  30.09     1:02.72 (32.63)                                        
  2 Hyacinthe, Justin         12 TRI-MR               1:06.49    1:03.10        
                  31.11     1:03.10 (31.99)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.99    1:03.50        
                  30.11     1:03.50 (33.39)                                        
  4 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               1:05.24    1:04.10        
                  30.61     1:04.10 (33.49)                                        
  5 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.94    1:05.07        
                  31.02     1:05.07 (34.05)                                        
  6 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:04.00    1:05.24        
                  30.50     1:05.24 (34.74)                                        
  7 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:06.53    1:05.64        
                  31.47     1:05.64 (34.17)                                        
  8 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:08.40    1:07.42        
                  32.16     1:07.42 (35.26)                                        
  9 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:11.68    1:09.10        
                  31.62     1:09.10 (37.48)                                        
 10 Lim, James                11 FLY-MR               1:34.00    1:09.55        
                  31.91     1:09.55 (37.64)                                        
 11 Chang, Steven R           12 FLY-MR               1:12.19    1:10.01        
                  32.66     1:10.01 (37.35)                                        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.15    1:12.61        
                  33.85     1:12.61 (38.76)                                        
 13 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:17.73    1:15.16        
                  35.35     1:15.16 (39.81)                                        
 14 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               1:20.21    1:15.36        
                  34.04     1:15.36 (41.32)                                        
 15 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.63    1:15.55        
                  33.59     1:15.55 (41.96)                                        
 16 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               1:27.35    1:15.70        
                  35.27     1:15.70 (40.43)                                        
 17 Szymczak, Eric            12 Twisters-MR          1:13.09    1:17.58        
                  38.50     1:17.58 (39.08)                                        
 18 Varuolo, Kyle R           12 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:18.21        
                  34.98     1:18.21 (43.23)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Ryan N          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.56    1:22.21        
                  38.72     1:22.21 (43.49)                                        
 20 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.28    1:22.39        
                  37.87     1:22.39 (44.52)                                        
 21 Mountantonakis, Manoli S  11 FLY-MR               1:38.00    1:27.07        
                  39.79     1:27.07 (47.28)                                        
 22 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:38.85    1:27.26        
                  39.31     1:27.26 (47.95)                                        
 23 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:27.29        
                  40.22     1:27.29 (47.07)                                        
 24 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               1:47.52    1:28.14        
                  40.89     1:28.14 (47.25)                                        
 25 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.59    1:28.43        
                  41.70     1:28.43 (46.73)                                        
 26 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:23.46    1:29.51        
                  41.07     1:29.51 (48.44)                                        
 27 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR                   NT    1:29.90        
                  39.84     1:29.90 (50.06)                                        
 28 Germain, Dylan            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.88    1:30.80        
                  42.35     1:30.80 (48.45)                                        
 29 Davis-Whittaker, Jose     11 FLY-MR               1:31.24    1:31.14        
                  39.97     1:31.14 (51.17)                                        
 30 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:34.48    1:32.05        
                  42.80     1:32.05 (49.25)                                        
 31 Rinaldi, Jack             11 TRI-MR               1:31.06    1:33.01        
                  41.67     1:33.01 (51.34)                                        
 32 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.48    1:36.63        
                  40.31     1:36.63 (56.32)                                        
 33 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:36.65        
                  43.78     1:36.65 (52.87)                                        
 34 Spagnoletti, Lucas        11 HYB-MR                    NT    1:37.27        
                  45.73     1:37.27 (51.54)                                        
 35 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.52    1:37.57        
                  44.49     1:37.57 (53.08)                                        
 36 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR              1:31.84    1:38.27        
                  42.35     1:38.27 (55.92)                                        
 37 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:39.10        
                  47.25     1:39.10 (51.85)                                        
 37 Decicco, Jonathan P       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.23    1:39.10        
                  44.70     1:39.10 (54.40)                                        
 -- Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.40         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  41.17          DQ (55.85)                                        
 -- Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:29.84         DQ        
      False start
                  39.78          DQ (44.58)                                        
 -- Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  49.57        DQ (1:03.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               1:08.16    1:04.10        
                  29.14     1:04.10 (34.96)                                        
  2 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.33    1:04.94        
                  29.47     1:04.94 (35.47)                                        
  3 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:05.80        
                  30.64     1:05.80 (35.16)                                        
  4 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          1:08.03    1:06.92        
                  30.22     1:06.92 (36.70)                                        
  5 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          1:07.02    1:07.57        
                  31.02     1:07.57 (36.55)                                        
  6 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               1:11.40    1:07.71        
                  31.43     1:07.71 (36.28)                                        
  7 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               1:09.50    1:08.99        
                  31.60     1:08.99 (37.39)                                        
  8 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.40    1:09.22        
                  32.53     1:09.22 (36.69)                                        
  9 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.45    1:09.73        
                  32.14     1:09.73 (37.59)                                        
 10 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               1:14.54    1:12.09        
                  32.51     1:12.09 (39.58)                                        
 10 Hoye, Jonas               12 Twisters-MR          1:09.82    1:12.09        
                  32.73     1:12.09 (39.36)                                        
 12 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.18    1:12.16        
                  33.09     1:12.16 (39.07)                                        
 13 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:12.89    1:13.96        
                  33.94     1:13.96 (40.02)                                        
 14 Shen, Jeremy              12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.00    1:14.82        
                  34.77     1:14.82 (40.05)                                        
 15 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:15.14        
                  35.70     1:15.14 (39.44)                                        
 16 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.11    1:15.51        
                  35.48     1:15.51 (40.03)                                        
 17 Barbaro, Nicholas         12 TRI-MR               1:30.26    1:15.99        
                  36.30     1:15.99 (39.69)                                        
 18 Taylor, Noah B            11 NYCC-MR              1:25.54    1:17.41        
                  37.95     1:17.41 (39.46)                                        
 19 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               1:26.13    1:18.13        
                  34.87     1:18.13 (43.26)                                        
 20 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               1:20.48    1:18.78        
                  38.70     1:18.78 (40.08)                                        
 21 Protano, Robert T         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.67    1:18.97        
                  38.03     1:18.97 (40.94)                                        
 22 Stewart, Alexander J      11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.35    1:19.66        
                  37.52     1:19.66 (42.14)                                        
 23 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.18    1:20.22        
                  36.91     1:20.22 (43.31)                                        
 24 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              1:24.87    1:20.69        
                  38.81     1:20.69 (41.88)                                        
 25 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:26.59    1:21.51        
                  35.65     1:21.51 (45.86)                                        
 26 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.56    1:23.75        
                  39.28     1:23.75 (44.47)                                        
 27 Gibbs, Owen T             12 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.14    1:24.25        
                  38.10     1:24.25 (46.15)                                        
 28 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.23    1:25.75        
                  39.88     1:25.75 (45.87)                                        
 29 Dorr, Henry J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.05    1:26.06        
                  41.79     1:26.06 (44.27)                                        
 30 Apat, Joseph R            11 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.51    1:26.34        
                  44.75     1:26.34 (41.59)                                        
 31 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                1:30.76    1:26.51        
                  41.39     1:26.51 (45.12)                                        
 32 Yang, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:29.06        
                  43.68     1:29.06 (45.38)                                        
 33 Ames-Luong, Spyder v      11 NYCC-MR              1:30.98    1:29.58        
                  39.34     1:29.58 (50.24)                                        
 34 Denaro, Thomas A          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.66    1:30.94        
                  42.21     1:30.94 (48.73)                                        
 35 Scelfo, Damian P          11 WISC-MR              1:52.22    1:32.23        
                  42.07     1:32.23 (50.16)                                        
 36 Meagher, Finnian C        12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.81        
                  42.00     1:33.81 (51.81)                                        
 37 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:40.26        
                  49.51     1:40.26 (50.75)                                        
 38 Schafer, Jack D           11 WISC-MR              1:52.00    1:41.23        
                  48.24     1:41.23 (52.99)                                        
 39 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.11    1:41.90        
                  48.70     1:41.90 (53.20)                                        
 -- Sahl, Wyatt E             11 NYCC-MR              2:05.18         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  49.42          DQ (52.28)                                        
 -- Michell, Andrew           12 TRI-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  51.32          DQ (54.19)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rikic, Aidan              12 TRI-MR               2:26.78    2:20.51        
                  29.94     1:05.06 (35.12)     1:48.43 (43.37)     2:20.51 (32.08)
  2 Rasquinha, Rohit A        12 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.53    2:21.40        
                  30.56     1:06.92 (36.36)     1:48.70 (41.78)     2:21.40 (32.70)
  3 Nunez, Ryan               12 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.97    2:21.97        
                  30.93     1:06.20 (35.27)     1:50.52 (44.32)     2:21.97 (31.45)
  4 Hussain, Nasir Y          11 Twisters-MR          2:23.74    2:22.56        
                  32.08     1:07.21 (35.13)     1:51.12 (43.91)     2:22.56 (31.44)
  5 Egan, Kieran R            12 Twisters-MR          2:25.64    2:24.26        
                  31.27     1:07.38 (36.11)     1:52.06 (44.68)     2:24.26 (32.20)
  6 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR               2:32.97    2:28.23        
                  31.09     1:08.30 (37.21)     1:53.85 (45.55)     2:28.23 (34.38)
  7 Lugo, Aron R              12 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.71    2:29.75        
                  31.22     1:08.97 (37.75)     1:54.52 (45.55)     2:29.75 (35.23)
  8 Ioselevich, Arie          12 TRI-MR               2:33.68    2:29.97        
                  31.80     1:11.15 (39.35)     1:54.32 (43.17)     2:29.97 (35.65)
  9 Chan, Joshua A            12 FLY-MR               2:37.10    2:33.56        
                  34.65     1:14.01 (39.36)     1:59.44 (45.43)     2:33.56 (34.12)
 10 Zhao, Colin E             12 FLY-MR               2:37.20    2:34.64        
                  33.84     1:14.78 (40.94)     1:58.57 (43.79)     2:34.64 (36.07)
 11 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR               2:44.44    2:35.15        
                  34.60     1:13.27 (38.67)     2:02.83 (49.56)     2:35.15 (32.32)
 12 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               2:42.36    2:36.08        
                  34.01     1:14.31 (40.30)     2:04.94 (50.63)     2:36.08 (31.14)
 13 Rasquinha, Ranjan J       12 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.05    2:37.05        
                  32.67     1:14.06 (41.39)     2:00.42 (46.36)     2:37.05 (36.63)
 14 Mollica, Christian J      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:56.32    2:39.37        
                  50.15     1:34.37 (44.22)     2:10.29 (35.92)     2:39.37 (29.08)
 15 LaBianca, Jack B          12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:39.41        
                  33.38     1:14.15 (40.77)     2:04.61 (50.46)     2:39.41 (34.80)
 16 Broderick, Patrick V      12 Express Swimming-MR  2:42.61    2:41.49        
                  37.28     1:19.32 (42.04)     2:06.25 (46.93)     2:41.49 (35.24)
 17 Leroy, Pierre             12 HYB-MR               2:56.94    2:43.66        
                  48.42     1:36.16 (47.74)     2:14.57 (38.41)     2:43.66 (29.09)
 18 Spagnoletti, Evan         12 HYB-MR               2:54.27    2:48.36        
                  48.92     1:40.75 (51.83)     2:19.14 (38.39)     2:48.36 (29.22)
 19 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR               2:53.12    2:52.12        
                  54.66     1:44.06 (49.40)     2:22.97 (38.91)     2:52.12 (29.15)
 20 Lee, Jayden M             11 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:52.32        
                  38.48     1:22.75 (44.27)     2:14.52 (51.77)     2:52.32 (37.80)
 21 Shah, Tae-Jin             12 NYCC-MR              2:57.64    2:53.33        
                  54.33     1:44.34 (50.01)   2:53.33 (1:08.99)                    
 22 Jhong, Ethan              11 Express Swimming-MR  2:59.34    2:53.88        
                  54.42     1:45.61 (51.19)     2:24.71 (39.10)     2:53.88 (29.17)
 23 Hsieh, Ethan              12 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:55.28        
                  40.46     1:23.01 (42.55)     2:18.60 (55.59)     2:55.28 (36.68)
 24 Lee, Kenneth              11 FLY-MR               2:48.00    3:00.17        
                  39.23     1:26.52 (47.29)     2:15.47 (48.95)     3:00.17 (44.70)
 25 Raykis, Sean              11 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.81    3:04.25        
                  57.39     1:52.22 (54.83)   3:04.25 (1:12.03)                    
 26 Harrilal, Ayden B         12 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.78    3:06.82        
                  55.43   3:06.82 (2:11.39)                                        
 27 Bennett, Ryan A           11 UN-MR                3:10.98    3:07.00        
                  40.12     1:27.85 (47.73)     2:25.35 (57.50)     3:07.00 (41.65)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR    22.17      22.37        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    24.11      23.15        
  3 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 24.37      24.06        
  4 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR                25.00      24.08        
  5 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            24.33      24.27        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 24.54      24.56        
  7 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR    25.10      24.65        
  8 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 24.36      24.67        
  9 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR    24.92      24.78        
 10 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR                25.07      24.81        
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 24.68      24.90        
 12 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR    25.62      25.27        
 13 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR            26.25      25.34        
 14 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR    26.72      25.44        
 15 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                  25.93      25.50        
 15 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR    26.98      25.50        
 17 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 26.72      25.57        
 18 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR    25.47      25.58        
 19 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR                 26.28      25.72        
 20 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR    26.32      25.75        
 21 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                28.38      25.96        
 22 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR            28.67      25.97        
 23 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.56      26.08        
 24 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 26.74      26.21        
 25 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR    27.56      26.49        
 26 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR                26.67      26.51        
 27 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR    26.05      26.64        
 28 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                 27.28      26.91        
 29 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 26.61      27.03        
 30 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.51      27.33        
 31 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR    27.73      27.58        
 32 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR    28.51      27.61        
 33 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                  29.33      27.62        
 34 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 UN-MR                     NT      27.75        
 35 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.45      27.90        
 36 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR                 28.57      28.19        
 37 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR                29.87      28.50        
 38 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR                 29.19      28.82        
 39 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR    30.33      28.85        
 40 Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR                 31.68      28.96        
 41 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.04        
 42 Rubin, Spencer C          13 Express Swimming-MR    28.81      29.07        
 43 O'Leary, Ryan M           13 Express Swimming-MR    31.85      29.14        
 44 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                  31.03      29.30        
 45 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT      29.58        
 46 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR    31.63      29.70        
 47 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR                 32.01      29.95        
 48 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                  31.21      30.64        
 49 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      31.20        
 50 Watanabe, Hans F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT      31.31        
 51 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR                 33.60      31.74        
 52 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                  37.04      32.97        
 53 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR    33.52      33.66        
 54 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.90        
 55 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR    35.11      35.18        
 -- Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                23.97         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR    48.86      48.98        
                  23.41       48.98 (25.57)                                        
  2 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 52.50      51.79        
                  24.82       51.79 (26.97)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR                52.50      52.26        
                  25.05       52.26 (27.21)                                        
  4 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR                54.31      52.57        
                  25.12       52.57 (27.45)                                        
  5 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 53.19      52.94        
                  25.68       52.94 (27.26)                                        
  6 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR    54.85      53.52        
                  25.70       53.52 (27.82)                                        
  7 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR    55.06      53.56        
                  25.32       53.56 (28.24)                                        
  8 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR                 53.99      53.80        
                  25.73       53.80 (28.07)                                        
  9 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR    54.64      54.03        
                  25.76       54.03 (28.27)                                        
 10 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            53.21      54.17        
                  26.01       54.17 (28.16)                                        
 11 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR    55.31      54.21        
                  25.73       54.21 (28.48)                                        
 12 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR                55.70      54.34        
                  25.84       54.34 (28.50)                                        
 13 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR    57.14      54.53        
                  26.48       54.53 (28.05)                                        
 14 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 53.15      54.69        
                  26.30       54.69 (28.39)                                        
 15 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR    55.17      55.01        
                  26.69       55.01 (28.32)                                        
 16 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 59.49      55.13        
                  26.52       55.13 (28.61)                                        
 17 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR    57.34      55.55        
                  26.93       55.55 (28.62)                                        
 18 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR                 55.03      55.56        
                  26.77       55.56 (28.79)                                        
 19 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR                 56.89      55.76        
                  26.46       55.76 (29.30)                                        
 20 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR            58.75      55.80        
                  27.39       55.80 (28.41)                                        
 21 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:00.33      55.97        
                  27.52       55.97 (28.45)                                        
 22 Caraher, Colin J          13 IA-MR                  59.08      56.58        
                  27.28       56.58 (29.30)                                        
 23 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR                 59.15      56.63        
                  26.98       56.63 (29.65)                                        
 24 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                59.58      56.73        
                  27.62       56.73 (29.11)                                        
 25 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR    59.87      56.77        
                  27.22       56.77 (29.55)                                        
 26 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR    57.94      56.84        
                  27.10       56.84 (29.74)                                        
 27 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:01.18      57.19        
                  27.75       57.19 (29.44)                                        
 28 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR                 56.36      57.29        
                  27.36       57.29 (29.93)                                        
 29 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.21      57.48        
                  27.84       57.48 (29.64)                                        
 30 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              1:00.05      57.79        
                  28.41       57.79 (29.38)                                        
 31 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 58.01      57.80        
                  27.60       57.80 (30.20)                                        
 32 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                  59.13      57.97        
                  27.85       57.97 (30.12)                                        
 33 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:01.40      58.24        
                  28.45       58.24 (29.79)                                        
 34 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR                 59.22      58.32        
                  27.44       58.32 (30.88)                                        
 35 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR    59.81      58.40        
                  28.27       58.40 (30.13)                                        
 36 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 59.01      58.59        
                  27.99       58.59 (30.60)                                        
 37 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:02.13      58.77        
                  28.08       58.77 (30.69)                                        
 38 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR                58.22      58.86        
                  27.81       58.86 (31.05)                                        
 39 Gaffney, Aidan F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.07      58.88        
                  28.09       58.88 (30.79)                                        
 40 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:03.18      59.05        
                  27.66       59.05 (31.39)                                        
 41 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.61      59.33        
                  28.15       59.33 (31.18)                                        
 42 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               1:03.82      59.80        
                  28.44       59.80 (31.36)                                        
 43 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.73    1:00.18        
                  29.20     1:00.18 (30.98)                                        
 44 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:04.82    1:00.61        
                  28.95     1:00.61 (31.66)                                        
 45 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:01.81    1:00.71        
                  29.58     1:00.71 (31.13)                                        
 46 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 UN-MR                     NT    1:01.25        
                  29.10     1:01.25 (32.15)                                        
 47 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:03.80    1:01.49        
                  29.51     1:01.49 (31.98)                                        
 48 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               1:04.29    1:01.69        
                  29.81     1:01.69 (31.88)                                        
 49 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:03.64    1:01.72        
                  29.41     1:01.72 (32.31)                                        
 50 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR               1:05.06    1:01.80        
                  29.64     1:01.80 (32.16)                                        
 51 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                1:09.96    1:03.39        
                  29.95     1:03.39 (33.44)                                        
 52 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:09.00    1:03.56        
                  30.82     1:03.56 (32.74)                                        
 53 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.27    1:04.08        
                  30.29     1:04.08 (33.79)                                        
 54 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR              1:07.06    1:05.32        
                  30.81     1:05.32 (34.51)                                        
 55 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR               1:08.07    1:06.53        
                  31.47     1:06.53 (35.06)                                        
 56 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               1:11.08    1:06.75        
                  31.15     1:06.75 (35.60)                                        
 57 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.09    1:06.84        
                  32.03     1:06.84 (34.81)                                        
 58 Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               1:16.66    1:07.43        
                  32.45     1:07.43 (34.98)                                        
 59 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:07.83        
                  30.13     1:07.83 (37.70)                                        
 60 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR                    NT    1:08.68        
                  32.59     1:08.68 (36.09)                                        
 61 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:06.84    1:09.24        
                  34.43     1:09.24 (34.81)                                        
 62 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:09.90        
                  31.79     1:09.90 (38.11)                                        
 63 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:21.79    1:11.99        
                  33.83     1:11.99 (38.16)                                        
 64 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.25        
                  35.99     1:12.25 (36.26)                                        
 65 Watanabe, Hans F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:12.26        
                  33.56     1:12.26 (38.70)                                        
 66 D'Alessandro, Jack R      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:12.42        
                  33.78     1:12.42 (38.64)                                        
 67 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               1:15.03    1:12.73        
                  34.19     1:12.73 (38.54)                                        
 68 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                1:16.44    1:13.80        
                  34.86     1:13.80 (38.94)                                        
 69 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                1:20.50    1:13.95        
                  34.25     1:13.95 (39.70)                                        
 70 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:15.65        
                  35.13     1:15.65 (40.52)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.74    1:52.12        
                  25.04       53.09 (28.05)     1:22.14 (29.05)     1:52.12 (29.98)
  2 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:55.35    1:52.69        
                  25.75       53.63 (27.88)     1:23.11 (29.48)     1:52.69 (29.58)
  3 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.84    1:53.12        
                  25.23       53.29 (28.06)     1:22.88 (29.59)     1:53.12 (30.24)
  4 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.66    1:54.83        
                  25.81       54.42 (28.61)     1:24.74 (30.32)     1:54.83 (30.09)
  5 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              2:04.43    1:56.25        
                  25.62       55.17 (29.55)     1:26.24 (31.07)     1:56.25 (30.01)
  6 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.50    1:56.55        
                  26.46       56.03 (29.57)     1:26.27 (30.24)     1:56.55 (30.28)
  7 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          1:56.89    1:56.88        
                  26.54       56.08 (29.54)     1:26.52 (30.44)     1:56.88 (30.36)
  8 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                1:59.20    1:57.23        
                  26.76       55.97 (29.21)     1:26.53 (30.56)     1:57.23 (30.70)
  9 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.75    1:57.47        
                  26.94       56.51 (29.57)     1:26.95 (30.44)     1:57.47 (30.52)
 10 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.35    1:57.86        
                  26.59       56.30 (29.71)     1:27.43 (31.13)     1:57.86 (30.43)
 11 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:02.23    1:58.04        
                  26.22       57.26 (31.04)     1:28.51 (31.25)     1:58.04 (29.53)
 12 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.83    1:59.59        
                  26.59       56.49 (29.90)     1:27.53 (31.04)     1:59.59 (32.06)
 13 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.38    1:59.78        
                  27.65       58.12 (30.47)     1:29.78 (31.66)     1:59.78 (30.00)
 14 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.55    2:00.13        
                  27.67       58.04 (30.37)     1:29.36 (31.32)     2:00.13 (30.77)
 15 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:00.58    2:00.63        
                  27.79       58.60 (30.81)     1:29.90 (31.30)     2:00.63 (30.73)
 16 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:04.26    2:02.22        
                  27.61       58.34 (30.73)     1:30.29 (31.95)     2:02.22 (31.93)
 17 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:05.56    2:02.23        
                  27.71       58.66 (30.95)     1:30.64 (31.98)     2:02.23 (31.59)
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.92    2:02.35        
                  28.28       59.05 (30.77)     1:30.85 (31.80)     2:02.35 (31.50)
 19 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:58.25    2:02.96        
                  27.56       58.60 (31.04)     1:30.71 (32.11)     2:02.96 (32.25)
 20 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          2:03.78    2:03.20        
                  28.12       59.26 (31.14)     1:31.59 (32.33)     2:03.20 (31.61)
 21 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:10.53    2:03.84        
                  28.95     1:01.08 (32.13)     1:33.19 (32.11)     2:03.84 (30.65)
 22 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:11.70    2:03.99        
                  29.30     1:01.76 (32.46)     1:32.69 (30.93)     2:03.99 (31.30)
 23 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:08.19    2:04.33        
                  27.93       58.85 (30.92)     1:31.53 (32.68)     2:04.33 (32.80)
 24 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.58    2:05.35        
                  28.49     1:00.28 (31.79)     1:33.19 (32.91)     2:05.35 (32.16)
 25 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               2:19.40    2:05.81        
                  27.84       59.52 (31.68)     1:32.96 (33.44)     2:05.81 (32.85)
 26 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.18    2:06.03        
                  27.89       59.27 (31.38)     1:32.24 (32.97)     2:06.03 (33.79)
 27 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:11.17    2:06.06        
                  28.69     1:00.40 (31.71)     1:33.56 (33.16)     2:06.06 (32.50)
 28 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.21    2:06.20        
                  28.62     1:00.92 (32.30)     1:34.40 (33.48)     2:06.20 (31.80)
 29 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:08.11    2:06.23        
                  28.19     1:00.58 (32.39)     1:34.12 (33.54)     2:06.23 (32.11)
 30 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              2:10.78    2:06.74        
                  29.32     1:02.24 (32.92)     1:35.48 (33.24)     2:06.74 (31.26)
 31 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:08.38    2:06.96        
                  29.58     1:03.03 (33.45)     1:36.31 (33.28)     2:06.96 (30.65)
 32 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:09.62    2:08.45        
                  29.28     1:02.93 (33.65)     1:36.51 (33.58)     2:08.45 (31.94)
 33 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               2:09.49    2:09.34        
                  28.49     1:00.78 (32.29)     1:35.65 (34.87)     2:09.34 (33.69)
 34 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:17.34    2:09.70        
                  29.53     1:02.59 (33.06)     1:36.91 (34.32)     2:09.70 (32.79)
 35 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:13.11    2:10.37        
                  28.84     1:01.42 (32.58)     1:36.01 (34.59)     2:10.37 (34.36)
 36 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               2:12.74    2:10.70        
                  28.73     1:02.07 (33.34)     1:36.79 (34.72)     2:10.70 (33.91)
 37 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.42    2:11.08        
                  29.47     1:03.02 (33.55)     1:37.51 (34.49)     2:11.08 (33.57)
 38 Gaffney, Aidan F          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:26.44    2:12.53        
                  29.63     1:03.83 (34.20)     1:39.85 (36.02)     2:12.53 (32.68)
 39 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              2:11.11    2:12.85        
                  29.39     1:02.68 (33.29)     1:37.41 (34.73)     2:12.85 (35.44)
 40 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:15.99    2:12.88        
                  29.12     1:02.24 (33.12)     1:37.51 (35.27)     2:12.88 (35.37)
 41 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.11    2:13.59        
                  29.65     1:03.85 (34.20)     1:39.37 (35.52)     2:13.59 (34.22)
 42 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               2:22.15    2:15.17        
                  31.10     1:06.43 (35.33)     1:42.54 (36.11)     2:15.17 (32.63)
 43 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               2:31.90    2:15.34        
                  29.74     1:03.92 (34.18)     1:39.64 (35.72)     2:15.34 (35.70)
 44 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               2:25.00    2:15.48        
                  30.86     1:05.19 (34.33)     1:40.65 (35.46)     2:15.48 (34.83)
 45 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:22.62    2:15.54        
                  30.00     1:03.67 (33.67)     1:39.77 (36.10)     2:15.54 (35.77)
 46 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               2:19.92    2:16.57        
                  30.98     1:05.28 (34.30)     1:40.60 (35.32)     2:16.57 (35.97)
 47 O'Leary, Ryan M           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.54    2:18.74        
                  31.58     1:05.94 (34.36)     1:42.87 (36.93)     2:18.74 (35.87)
 48 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 UN-MR                     NT    2:18.91        
                  30.78     1:05.41 (34.63)     1:42.34 (36.93)     2:18.91 (36.57)
 48 Rubin, Spencer C          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.30    2:18.91        
                  30.91     1:05.78 (34.87)     1:42.28 (36.50)     2:18.91 (36.63)
 50 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                2:22.36    2:20.40        
                  32.37     1:08.01 (35.64)     1:44.89 (36.88)     2:20.40 (35.51)
 51 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                2:32.01    2:21.34        
                  30.67     1:06.66 (35.99)     1:44.23 (37.57)     2:21.34 (37.11)
 52 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               2:36.96    2:23.97        
                  33.07     1:10.52 (37.45)     1:49.83 (39.31)     2:23.97 (34.14)
 53 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.45    2:25.34        
                  30.60     1:07.46 (36.86)     1:47.23 (39.77)     2:25.34 (38.11)
 54 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.81    2:27.55        
                  32.54     1:10.73 (38.19)     1:50.22 (39.49)     2:27.55 (37.33)
 55 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               2:36.45    2:27.64        
                  31.76     1:09.72 (37.96)     1:50.15 (40.43)     2:27.64 (37.49)
 56 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:27.66        
                  32.48     1:10.28 (37.80)     1:50.96 (40.68)     2:27.66 (36.70)
 57 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.96    2:27.79        
                  33.33     1:11.52 (38.19)     1:51.69 (40.17)     2:27.79 (36.10)
 58 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.89    2:31.68        
                  34.20     1:13.53 (39.33)     1:53.27 (39.74)     2:31.68 (38.41)
 59 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.49    2:31.80        
                  36.96     1:16.64 (39.68)     1:55.25 (38.61)     2:31.80 (36.55)
 60 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               2:28.21    2:32.79        
                  34.42     1:12.86 (38.44)     1:53.22 (40.36)     2:32.79 (39.57)
 61 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                3:30.00    2:37.97        
                  35.61     1:16.23 (40.62)     1:57.49 (41.26)     2:37.97 (40.48)
 62 Watanabe, Hans F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:38.73        
                  34.10     1:14.29 (40.19)     1:56.89 (42.60)     2:38.73 (41.84)
 63 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR               2:35.77    2:40.33        
                  34.70     1:15.71 (41.01)     1:57.96 (42.25)     2:40.33 (42.37)
 64 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:46.23        
                  36.58     1:18.45 (41.87)     2:03.08 (44.63)     2:46.23 (43.15)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              6:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  6:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          5:05.87    4:56.57 QUAL   
                  27.40       56.89 (29.49)     1:26.59 (29.70)     1:56.50 (29.91)
        2:26.80 (30.30)     2:57.20 (30.40)     3:27.16 (29.96)     3:57.47 (30.31)
        4:27.41 (29.94)     4:56.57 (29.16)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  5:09.76    5:03.52 QUAL   
                  28.00       58.25 (30.25)     1:28.72 (30.47)     1:59.82 (31.10)
        2:31.07 (31.25)     3:02.00 (30.93)     3:33.08 (31.08)     4:04.27 (31.19)
        4:34.47 (30.20)     5:03.52 (29.05)                                        
  3 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          5:20.42    5:05.42 QUAL   
                  27.49       57.93 (30.44)     1:29.11 (31.18)     2:00.38 (31.27)
        2:31.49 (31.11)     3:03.18 (31.69)     3:35.12 (31.94)     4:05.78 (30.66)
        4:36.40 (30.62)     5:05.42 (29.02)                                        
  4 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               5:13.57    5:06.43 QUAL   
                  26.90       56.66 (29.76)     1:27.39 (30.73)     1:58.53 (31.14)
        2:29.56 (31.03)     3:01.16 (31.60)     3:32.52 (31.36)     4:04.15 (31.63)
        4:35.54 (31.39)     5:06.43 (30.89)                                        
  5 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  5:27.41    5:06.66 QUAL   
                  26.24       55.55 (29.31)     1:25.87 (30.32)     1:56.97 (31.10)
        2:28.61 (31.64)     3:00.42 (31.81)     3:32.45 (32.03)     4:04.13 (31.68)
        4:36.09 (31.96)     5:06.66 (30.57)                                        
  6 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.63    5:07.25 QUAL   
                  26.57       56.02 (29.45)     1:26.91 (30.89)     1:57.87 (30.96)
        2:28.91 (31.04)     3:00.37 (31.46)     3:32.38 (32.01)     4:04.17 (31.79)
        4:35.96 (31.79)     5:07.25 (31.29)                                        
  7 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  5:10.23    5:07.79 QUAL   
                  26.68       55.95 (29.27)     1:26.04 (30.09)     1:56.84 (30.80)
        2:28.11 (31.27)     3:00.06 (31.95)     3:32.30 (32.24)     4:04.44 (32.14)
        4:36.27 (31.83)     5:07.79 (31.52)                                        
  8 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  5:14.65    5:10.97 QUAL   
                  27.73       58.43 (30.70)     1:30.11 (31.68)     2:02.06 (31.95)
        2:33.36 (31.30)     3:05.05 (31.69)     3:37.11 (32.06)     4:08.68 (31.57)
        4:40.30 (31.62)     5:10.97 (30.67)                                        
  9 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          5:22.27    5:14.43 QUAL   
                  27.96       58.82 (30.86)     1:30.27 (31.45)     2:02.16 (31.89)
        2:34.07 (31.91)     3:06.20 (32.13)     3:38.73 (32.53)     4:10.70 (31.97)
        4:43.07 (32.37)     5:14.43 (31.36)                                        
 10 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              5:30.00    5:17.31 QUAL   
                  26.94       56.85 (29.91)     1:28.13 (31.28)     2:00.57 (32.44)
        2:33.19 (32.62)     3:06.06 (32.87)     3:38.69 (32.63)     4:11.97 (33.28)
        4:45.29 (33.32)     5:17.31 (32.02)                                        
 11 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          5:24.04    5:17.81 QUAL   
                  27.56       58.12 (30.56)     1:29.62 (31.50)     2:01.90 (32.28)
        2:34.22 (32.32)     3:07.24 (33.02)     3:40.02 (32.78)     4:13.18 (33.16)
        4:46.09 (32.91)     5:17.81 (31.72)                                        
 12 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  5:15.69    5:19.08 QUAL   
                  28.67       59.70 (31.03)     1:31.89 (32.19)     2:04.25 (32.36)
        2:36.68 (32.43)     3:08.63 (31.95)     3:41.60 (32.97)     4:14.35 (32.75)
        4:47.25 (32.90)     5:19.08 (31.83)                                        
 13 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  5:42.47    5:20.17 QUAL   
                  28.03       59.98 (31.95)     1:32.70 (32.72)     2:05.95 (33.25)
        2:38.46 (32.51)     3:11.72 (33.26)     3:44.38 (32.66)     4:17.53 (33.15)
        4:49.72 (32.19)     5:20.17 (30.45)                                        
 14 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  5:18.58    5:20.53 QUAL   
                  28.67     1:00.10 (31.43)     1:32.09 (31.99)     2:04.34 (32.25)
        2:36.56 (32.22)     3:09.07 (32.51)     3:41.77 (32.70)     4:14.66 (32.89)
        4:47.93 (33.27)     5:20.53 (32.60)                                        
 15 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:36.21    5:22.09 QUAL   
                  28.56     1:00.04 (31.48)     1:32.76 (32.72)     2:05.70 (32.94)
        2:38.73 (33.03)     3:11.64 (32.91)     3:44.55 (32.91)     4:17.52 (32.97)
        4:50.20 (32.68)     5:22.09 (31.89)                                        
 16 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  5:28.76    5:22.18 QUAL   
                  26.82       57.67 (30.85)     1:30.10 (32.43)     2:03.06 (32.96)
        2:36.45 (33.39)     3:09.26 (32.81)     3:44.85 (35.59)     4:18.06 (33.21)
        4:51.11 (33.05)     5:22.18 (31.07)                                        
 17 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          5:43.70    5:24.57 QUAL   
                  28.93     1:00.79 (31.86)     1:33.14 (32.35)     2:05.81 (32.67)
        2:39.04 (33.23)     3:12.43 (33.39)     3:45.69 (33.26)     4:19.08 (33.39)
        4:52.64 (33.56)     5:24.57 (31.93)                                        
 18 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               5:35.48    5:27.12 QUAL   
                  27.99     1:00.05 (32.06)     1:32.87 (32.82)     2:06.23 (33.36)
        2:39.74 (33.51)     3:13.65 (33.91)     3:47.61 (33.96)     4:21.53 (33.92)
        4:54.93 (33.40)     5:27.12 (32.19)                                        
 19 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                5:38.87    5:27.87 QUAL   
                  29.21     1:01.44 (32.23)     1:35.44 (34.00)     2:09.03 (33.59)
        2:42.87 (33.84)     3:16.39 (33.52)     3:49.57 (33.18)     4:23.22 (33.65)
        4:56.46 (33.24)     5:27.87 (31.41)                                        
 20 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:45.25    5:30.99 QUAL   
                  29.99     1:02.67 (32.68)     1:36.43 (33.76)     2:10.13 (33.70)
        2:44.03 (33.90)     3:17.95 (33.92)     3:52.09 (34.14)     4:25.85 (33.76)
        4:59.14 (33.29)     5:30.99 (31.85)                                        
 21 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                5:41.55    5:31.20 QUAL   
                  28.97     1:02.01 (33.04)     1:36.04 (34.03)     2:10.17 (34.13)
        2:44.45 (34.28)     3:18.17 (33.72)     3:53.01 (34.84)     4:26.95 (33.94)
        4:59.42 (32.47)     5:31.20 (31.78)                                        
 22 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          5:31.44    5:33.03 QUAL   
                  29.37     1:01.90 (32.53)     1:35.74 (33.84)     2:09.99 (34.25)
      5:33.03 (3:23.04)                                                            
 23 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               5:37.26    5:34.64 QUAL   
                  29.15     1:02.44 (33.29)     1:37.13 (34.69)     2:11.63 (34.50)
        2:45.42 (33.79)     3:19.84 (34.42)     3:53.42 (33.58)     4:28.38 (34.96)
        5:02.15 (33.77)     5:34.64 (32.49)                                        
 24 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:57.03    5:37.52 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:02.95 (33.48)     1:37.48 (34.53)     2:12.63 (35.15)
        2:48.17 (35.54)     3:23.03 (34.86)     3:58.32 (35.29)     4:32.94 (34.62)
        5:06.36 (33.42)     5:37.52 (31.16)                                        
 25 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               5:35.43    5:43.51 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:02.81 (33.33)     1:37.82 (35.01)     2:12.40 (34.58)
        2:47.97 (35.57)     3:23.53 (35.56)     3:59.34 (35.81)     4:34.82 (35.48)
        5:09.58 (34.76)     5:43.51 (33.93)                                        
 26 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:37.72    5:48.38 QUAL   
                  30.52     1:05.67 (35.15)     1:40.84 (35.17)     2:17.55 (36.71)
        2:52.34 (34.79)     3:27.27 (34.93)     4:02.29 (35.02)     4:37.50 (35.21)
        5:14.44 (36.94)     5:48.38 (33.94)                                        
 27 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  5:52.11    5:49.07 QUAL   
                  29.32     1:02.58 (33.26)     1:36.15 (33.57)     2:12.34 (36.19)
        2:47.65 (35.31)     3:24.35 (36.70)     4:00.13 (35.78)     4:37.13 (37.00)
        5:14.25 (37.12)     5:49.07 (34.82)                                        
 28 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               5:59.00    5:49.56 QUAL   
                  30.16     1:04.31 (34.15)     1:38.92 (34.61)     2:14.46 (35.54)
        2:50.28 (35.82)     3:26.66 (36.38)     4:02.39 (35.73)     4:39.07 (36.68)
        5:14.89 (35.82)     5:49.56 (34.67)                                        
 29 Gaffney, Aidan F          14 Express Swimming-MR  5:51.21    5:54.24 QUAL   
                  31.04     1:05.29 (34.25)     1:39.96 (34.67)     2:16.06 (36.10)
        2:52.44 (36.38)     3:29.80 (37.36)     4:06.20 (36.40)     4:42.77 (36.57)
        5:19.95 (37.18)     5:54.24 (34.29)                                        
 30 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               6:14.25    5:57.87 QUAL   
                  31.71     1:06.60 (34.89)     1:42.33 (35.73)     2:18.16 (35.83)
        2:54.41 (36.25)     3:31.18 (36.77)     4:08.40 (37.22)     4:45.45 (37.05)
        5:22.46 (37.01)     5:57.87 (35.41)                                        
 31 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  5:59.09    6:02.95        
                  31.92     1:06.14 (34.22)     1:42.08 (35.94)     2:18.91 (36.83)
        2:56.56 (37.65)     3:34.14 (37.58)     4:11.54 (37.40)     4:49.61 (38.07)
        5:27.12 (37.51)     6:02.95 (35.83)                                        
 32 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               6:36.06    6:04.51        
                  30.32     1:04.75 (34.43)     1:40.81 (36.06)     2:17.84 (37.03)
        2:55.44 (37.60)     3:33.79 (38.35)     4:12.24 (38.45)     4:50.89 (38.65)
        5:28.49 (37.60)     6:04.51 (36.02)                                        
 33 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   6:22.95    6:05.69        
                  31.40     1:07.08 (35.68)     1:43.63 (36.55)     2:21.64 (38.01)
        3:00.08 (38.44)     3:39.00 (38.92)     4:17.60 (38.60)     4:56.10 (38.50)
        5:31.06 (34.96)     6:05.69 (34.63)                                        
 34 Pique, Ky-mani D          14 UN-MR                5:52.90    6:12.86        
                  31.31     1:06.47 (35.16)     1:43.43 (36.96)     2:21.58 (38.15)
        3:00.29 (38.71)     3:39.41 (39.12)     4:18.46 (39.05)     4:57.72 (39.26)
        5:36.09 (38.37)     6:12.86 (36.77)                                        
 35 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                    NT    6:31.01        
                  32.45     1:08.66 (36.21)     1:47.79 (39.13)     2:27.69 (39.90)
        3:08.10 (40.41)     3:49.57 (41.47)     4:30.98 (41.41)     5:11.94 (40.96)
        5:52.57 (40.63)     6:31.01 (38.44)                                        
 36 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR                    NT    6:32.87        
                  34.15     1:13.01 (38.86)     1:52.84 (39.83)     2:33.71 (40.87)
        3:14.67 (40.96)     3:55.65 (40.98)     4:35.73 (40.08)     5:16.43 (40.70)
        5:55.21 (38.78)     6:32.87 (37.66)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR            55.32      56.71        
                  27.78       56.71 (28.93)                                        
  2 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR    58.95      57.10        
                  28.02       57.10 (29.08)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR                57.54      57.55        
                  28.04       57.55 (29.51)                                        
  4 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              1:03.00      59.45        
                  28.49       59.45 (30.96)                                        
  5 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.62    1:00.14        
                  29.59     1:00.14 (30.55)                                        
  6 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.59    1:01.13        
                  29.75     1:01.13 (31.38)                                        
  7 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.23    1:01.58        
                  30.10     1:01.58 (31.48)                                        
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:05.53    1:01.85        
                  30.48     1:01.85 (31.37)                                        
  9 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:02.12        
                  30.81     1:02.12 (31.31)                                        
 10 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               1:04.01    1:02.14        
                  30.54     1:02.14 (31.60)                                        
 11 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.14    1:02.25        
                  30.19     1:02.25 (32.06)                                        
 12 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:02.41    1:02.73        
                  30.01     1:02.73 (32.72)                                        
 13 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.46    1:03.19        
                  30.78     1:03.19 (32.41)                                        
 14 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.03    1:03.24        
                  30.13     1:03.24 (33.11)                                        
 15 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              1:03.32    1:03.53        
                  30.68     1:03.53 (32.85)                                        
 16 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          1:06.72    1:03.54        
                  31.43     1:03.54 (32.11)                                        
 17 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR                 59.71    1:04.36        
                  31.34     1:04.36 (33.02)                                        
 18 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                1:05.94    1:04.63        
                  31.49     1:04.63 (33.14)                                        
 19 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.23    1:04.74        
                  31.64     1:04.74 (33.10)                                        
 20 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               1:04.26    1:04.87        
                  31.58     1:04.87 (33.29)                                        
 21 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:03.95    1:04.93        
                  30.82     1:04.93 (34.11)                                        
 22 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:03.56    1:05.94        
                  32.87     1:05.94 (33.07)                                        
 23 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.98    1:06.36        
                  32.73     1:06.36 (33.63)                                        
 24 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               1:13.13    1:06.41        
                  32.45     1:06.41 (33.96)                                        
 25 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          1:12.68    1:06.93        
                  32.70     1:06.93 (34.23)                                        
 26 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:04.57    1:07.37        
                  32.80     1:07.37 (34.57)                                        
 27 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:08.15    1:07.79        
 28 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                1:10.49    1:07.82        
                  33.10     1:07.82 (34.72)                                        
 29 Gaffney, Aidan F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.63    1:08.40        
                  33.64     1:08.40 (34.76)                                        
 30 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               1:15.34    1:08.41        
                  34.16     1:08.41 (34.25)                                        
 31 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.02    1:08.46        
                  33.10     1:08.46 (35.36)                                        
 32 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              1:08.17    1:08.50        
                  33.81     1:08.50 (34.69)                                        
 33 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.35    1:08.82        
                  33.54     1:08.82 (35.28)                                        
 34 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              1:12.59    1:08.99        
                  33.45     1:08.99 (35.54)                                        
 35 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               1:07.24    1:09.07        
                  32.50     1:09.07 (36.57)                                        
 36 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:14.17    1:09.39        
                  32.08     1:09.39 (37.31)                                        
 37 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               1:13.40    1:09.65        
                  33.44     1:09.65 (36.21)                                        
 38 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               1:10.64    1:09.98        
                  33.81     1:09.98 (36.17)                                        
 39 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.32    1:10.25        
                  34.65     1:10.25 (35.60)                                        
 40 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              1:13.12    1:10.57        
                  33.55     1:10.57 (37.02)                                        
 41 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.93    1:11.92        
                  33.85     1:11.92 (38.07)                                        
 42 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                1:18.83    1:12.40        
                  35.51     1:12.40 (36.89)                                        
 43 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 UN-MR                     NT    1:14.01        
                  35.33     1:14.01 (38.68)                                        
 44 Rubin, Spencer C          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.84    1:14.72        
                  36.30     1:14.72 (38.42)                                        
 45 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               1:10.00    1:15.07        
                  36.03     1:15.07 (39.04)                                        
 46 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                1:14.63    1:15.11        
                  36.91     1:15.11 (38.20)                                        
 47 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.32    1:16.50        
                  37.38     1:16.50 (39.12)                                        
 48 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               1:16.03    1:16.93        
                  36.76     1:16.93 (40.17)                                        
 49 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.99    1:17.64        
                  37.76     1:17.64 (39.88)                                        
 50 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.32        
                  36.53     1:19.32 (42.79)                                        
 51 O'Leary, Ryan M           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:35.09    1:19.55        
                  39.04     1:19.55 (40.51)                                        
 52 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:19.62        
                  37.98     1:19.62 (41.64)                                        
 53 Watanabe, Hans F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.21        
                  39.36     1:20.21 (40.85)                                        
 54 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:22.00    1:21.99        
                  41.41     1:21.99 (40.58)                                        
 55 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR               1:23.24    1:22.73        
                  40.11     1:22.73 (42.62)                                        
 56 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:22.81        
                  40.16     1:22.81 (42.65)                                        
 57 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               1:25.30    1:22.90        
                  40.86     1:22.90 (42.04)                                        
 58 Franco, Vincent           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.28    1:23.71        
                  40.43     1:23.71 (43.28)                                        
 59 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               1:40.71    1:24.55        
                  41.10     1:24.55 (43.45)                                        
 60 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                1:30.03    1:25.77        
                  41.17     1:25.77 (44.60)                                        
 61 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.39    1:26.22        
                  41.06     1:26.22 (45.16)                                        
 62 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.98    1:26.38        
                  42.86     1:26.38 (43.52)                                        
 -- Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               1:34.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  40.17          DQ (41.72)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.07    1:58.12        
                  29.11       59.95 (30.84)     1:29.67 (29.72)     1:58.12 (28.45)
  2 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          2:00.93    2:03.31        
                  28.79     1:00.19 (31.40)     1:31.91 (31.72)     2:03.31 (31.40)
  3 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.97    2:07.25        
                  30.47     1:02.69 (32.22)     1:35.26 (32.57)     2:07.25 (31.99)
  4 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:12.00    2:07.94        
                  30.03     1:02.44 (32.41)     1:35.73 (33.29)     2:07.94 (32.21)
  5 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              2:08.95    2:09.11        
                  29.74     1:02.35 (32.61)     1:36.03 (33.68)     2:09.11 (33.08)
  6 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.57    2:11.75        
                  31.51     1:04.75 (33.24)     1:38.52 (33.77)     2:11.75 (33.23)
  7 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.90    2:13.37        
                  31.43     1:05.40 (33.97)     1:39.75 (34.35)     2:13.37 (33.62)
  8 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.31    2:15.49        
                  32.18     1:05.74 (33.56)     1:40.66 (34.92)     2:15.49 (34.83)
  9 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:14.69    2:16.40        
                  32.35     1:07.27 (34.92)     1:42.36 (35.09)     2:16.40 (34.04)
 10 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          2:20.35    2:19.99        
                  33.72     1:09.53 (35.81)     1:46.20 (36.67)     2:19.99 (33.79)
 11 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:28.74    2:20.77        
                  32.89     1:08.59 (35.70)     1:44.92 (36.33)     2:20.77 (35.85)
 12 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:35.87    2:24.53        
                  33.24     1:09.19 (35.95)     1:46.99 (37.80)     2:24.53 (37.54)
 13 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.17    2:25.54        
                  33.74     1:12.07 (38.33)     1:51.33 (39.26)     2:25.54 (34.21)
 14 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:24.02    2:26.96        
                  34.49     1:13.00 (38.51)     1:51.06 (38.06)     2:26.96 (35.90)
 15 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:29.34        
                  35.63     1:14.07 (38.44)     1:52.79 (38.72)     2:29.34 (36.55)
 16 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:32.04    2:29.56        
                  33.81     1:11.69 (37.88)     1:51.07 (39.38)     2:29.56 (38.49)
 17 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:29.79        
                  34.72     1:13.61 (38.89)     1:52.61 (39.00)     2:29.79 (37.18)
 18 Buono, Thomas J           13 IA-MR                     NT    2:31.53        
                  36.35     1:14.84 (38.49)     1:53.59 (38.75)     2:31.53 (37.94)
 19 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                    NT    2:35.41        
                  36.27     1:15.29 (39.02)     1:55.75 (40.46)     2:35.41 (39.66)
 20 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:38.87    2:41.01        
                  39.82     1:21.56 (41.74)     2:03.59 (42.03)     2:41.01 (37.42)
 21 Watanabe, Hans F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:50.20        
                  40.57     1:25.03 (44.46)     2:08.84 (43.81)     2:50.20 (41.36)
 22 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:54.64        
                  41.81     1:25.32 (43.51)     2:11.88 (46.56)     2:54.64 (42.76)
 23 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               3:30.00    2:58.92        
                  40.85     1:27.32 (46.47)     2:14.55 (47.23)     2:58.92 (44.37)
 24 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               3:10.00    3:01.46        
                  44.44     1:30.50 (46.06)     2:17.70 (47.20)     3:01.46 (43.76)
 -- Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               2:16.86         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  32.50     1:07.91 (35.41)     1:44.00 (36.09)          DQ (35.02)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.70    1:04.11        
                  30.58     1:04.11 (33.53)                                        
  2 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              1:06.67    1:05.83        
                  31.24     1:05.83 (34.59)                                        
  3 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:06.25    1:07.74        
                  32.37     1:07.74 (35.37)                                        
  4 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:07.31    1:07.80        
                  33.15     1:07.80 (34.65)                                        
  5 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              1:07.60    1:09.29        
                  32.67     1:09.29 (36.62)                                        
  6 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.05    1:09.38        
                  32.96     1:09.38 (36.42)                                        
  7 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR               1:08.31    1:09.55        
                  33.10     1:09.55 (36.45)                                        
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              1:08.99    1:09.86        
                  32.69     1:09.86 (37.17)                                        
  9 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.97    1:09.93        
                  33.27     1:09.93 (36.66)                                        
 10 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               1:10.46    1:11.50        
                  33.71     1:11.50 (37.79)                                        
 11 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          1:15.06    1:12.18        
                  34.15     1:12.18 (38.03)                                        
 12 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.39    1:13.22        
                  34.90     1:13.22 (38.32)                                        
 13 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:15.43    1:13.40        
                  35.34     1:13.40 (38.06)                                        
 14 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.62    1:14.54        
                  35.09     1:14.54 (39.45)                                        
 15 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               1:15.41    1:16.25        
                  36.58     1:16.25 (39.67)                                        
 16 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:16.17    1:16.70        
                  35.98     1:16.70 (40.72)                                        
 17 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                1:19.67    1:16.86        
                  36.60     1:16.86 (40.26)                                        
 18 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:17.19        
                  36.28     1:17.19 (40.91)                                        
 19 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               1:15.65    1:17.92        
                  36.56     1:17.92 (41.36)                                        
 20 Gaffney, Aidan F          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:25.65    1:19.34        
                  37.11     1:19.34 (42.23)                                        
 21 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              1:15.82    1:19.70        
                  37.09     1:19.70 (42.61)                                        
 22 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               1:21.74    1:19.72        
                  37.23     1:19.72 (42.49)                                        
 23 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:21.77    1:20.36        
                  38.28     1:20.36 (42.08)                                        
 24 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               1:25.37    1:21.07        
                  39.01     1:21.07 (42.06)                                        
 25 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:27.96    1:22.10        
                  37.97     1:22.10 (44.13)                                        
 26 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 UN-MR                     NT    1:22.15        
                  37.89     1:22.15 (44.26)                                        
 27 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.51    1:22.18        
                  39.56     1:22.18 (42.62)                                        
 28 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR              1:27.70    1:22.86        
                  39.25     1:22.86 (43.61)                                        
 29 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:25.35    1:23.53        
                  40.02     1:23.53 (43.51)                                        
 30 Parker, Aidan             14 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:24.12        
                  40.11     1:24.12 (44.01)                                        
 31 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR               1:32.89    1:27.06        
                  41.59     1:27.06 (45.47)                                        
 32 Weber, William J          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:30.50    1:28.79        
                  41.65     1:28.79 (47.14)                                        
 33 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               1:35.56    1:30.29        
                  43.21     1:30.29 (47.08)                                        
 34 D'Alessandro, Jack R      13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:38.45        
                  44.75     1:38.45 (53.70)                                        
 35 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.63        
                  45.86     1:38.63 (52.77)                                        
 36 Watanabe, Hans F          13 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:39.43        
                  46.59     1:39.43 (52.84)                                        
 -- Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                1:36.11         DQ        
                  43.66          DQ (47.43)                                        
 -- Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  45.51          DQ (53.29)                                        
 -- Elling, Connor            13 HYB-MR               1:52.62         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  42.39          DQ (51.67)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:26.46    2:25.54        
                  33.35     1:11.28 (37.93)     1:49.06 (37.78)     2:25.54 (36.48)
  2 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                2:31.62    2:25.92        
                  33.80     1:11.92 (38.12)     1:49.27 (37.35)     2:25.92 (36.65)
  3 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.93    2:26.49        
                  33.81     1:11.65 (37.84)     1:49.21 (37.56)     2:26.49 (37.28)
  4 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:28.12    2:28.01        
                  32.80     1:11.00 (38.20)     1:50.38 (39.38)     2:28.01 (37.63)
  4 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:25.97    2:28.01        
                  34.30     1:13.05 (38.75)     1:51.13 (38.08)     2:28.01 (36.88)
  6 Chen, Ethan               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:36.75    2:28.17        
                  33.10     1:11.03 (37.93)     1:49.62 (38.59)     2:28.17 (38.55)
  7 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.70    2:29.06        
                  34.18     1:12.74 (38.56)     1:51.17 (38.43)     2:29.06 (37.89)
  8 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:31.06    2:31.46        
                  34.41     1:11.59 (37.18)     1:51.70 (40.11)     2:31.46 (39.76)
  9 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:33.96    2:31.89        
                  34.17     1:12.86 (38.69)     1:52.60 (39.74)     2:31.89 (39.29)
 10 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:39.13    2:32.71        
                  34.16     1:13.30 (39.14)     1:53.35 (40.05)     2:32.71 (39.36)
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:27.46    2:34.51        
                  34.97     1:13.86 (38.89)     1:53.11 (39.25)     2:34.51 (41.40)
 12 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.65    2:36.59        
                  36.68     1:17.36 (40.68)     1:57.75 (40.39)     2:36.59 (38.84)
 13 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:43.12    2:37.94        
                  35.62     1:16.05 (40.43)     1:57.75 (41.70)     2:37.94 (40.19)
 14 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               2:40.08    2:38.17        
                  35.46     1:15.72 (40.26)     1:57.03 (41.31)     2:38.17 (41.14)
 15 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:44.20    2:39.42        
                  36.41     1:16.80 (40.39)     1:58.32 (41.52)     2:39.42 (41.10)
 16 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:45.68    2:40.62        
                  36.27     1:17.02 (40.75)     1:58.39 (41.37)     2:40.62 (42.23)
 17 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:41.46    2:41.43        
                  36.35     1:16.84 (40.49)     1:58.37 (41.53)     2:41.43 (43.06)
 18 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:55.18    2:41.45        
                  37.29     1:18.46 (41.17)     2:00.37 (41.91)     2:41.45 (41.08)
 19 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               3:00.00    2:43.50        
                  36.89     1:19.31 (42.42)     2:00.89 (41.58)     2:43.50 (42.61)
 20 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:48.50    2:44.91        
                  36.95     1:18.77 (41.82)     2:02.06 (43.29)     2:44.91 (42.85)
 21 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR               2:52.56    2:45.83        
                  36.60     1:18.57 (41.97)     2:02.17 (43.60)     2:45.83 (43.66)
 22 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR                    NT    2:47.95        
                  37.23     1:20.79 (43.56)     2:04.34 (43.55)     2:47.95 (43.61)
 23 Tutuncu-Macias, Mario     14 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:49.73        
                  37.07     1:19.94 (42.87)     2:05.08 (45.14)     2:49.73 (44.65)
 24 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               3:07.34    2:52.30        
                  39.03     1:22.57 (43.54)     2:07.79 (45.22)     2:52.30 (44.51)
 25 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  3:13.63    2:54.60        
                  40.25     1:24.47 (44.22)     2:10.14 (45.67)     2:54.60 (44.46)
 26 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               3:08.72    3:02.98        
                  40.46     1:28.48 (48.02)     2:16.18 (47.70)     3:02.98 (46.80)
 27 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               3:06.62    3:05.27        
                  41.40     1:28.14 (46.74)     2:17.38 (49.24)     3:05.27 (47.89)
 28 German, Daniel N          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.46    3:09.64        
                  43.25     1:30.15 (46.90)     2:20.23 (50.08)     3:09.64 (49.41)
 29 Ortof, Max L              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    3:12.62        
                  44.71     1:33.68 (48.97)     2:23.55 (49.87)     3:12.62 (49.07)
 30 Rinaldi, Daniel           13 TRI-MR               3:20.81    3:13.90        
                  44.41     1:34.64 (50.23)     2:24.90 (50.26)     3:13.90 (49.00)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR    55.59      55.59        
                  26.39       55.59 (29.20)                                        
  2 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    55.17      55.69        
                  26.81       55.69 (28.88)                                        
  3 Baldwin, Brian J          14 NYCC-MR              1:00.30      57.53        
                  26.71       57.53 (30.82)                                        
  4 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 59.01      59.48        
                  27.73       59.48 (31.75)                                        
  5 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR                 59.80    1:00.56        
                  28.38     1:00.56 (32.18)                                        
  6 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               1:11.17    1:00.78        
                  27.77     1:00.78 (33.01)                                        
  7 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:01.10        
                  29.17     1:01.10 (31.93)                                        
  8 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR    59.93    1:01.12        
                  28.52     1:01.12 (32.60)                                        
  9 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               1:03.67    1:01.40        
                  28.63     1:01.40 (32.77)                                        
 10 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.91    1:01.68        
                  28.14     1:01.68 (33.54)                                        
 11 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:06.76    1:01.93        
                  29.00     1:01.93 (32.93)                                        
 12 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               1:04.40    1:02.43        
                  29.36     1:02.43 (33.07)                                        
 13 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:03.61    1:02.49        
                  28.71     1:02.49 (33.78)                                        
 14 Szymczak, Kevin M         13 Twisters-MR          1:05.94    1:02.60        
                  29.95     1:02.60 (32.65)                                        
 15 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.29    1:02.80        
                  29.05     1:02.80 (33.75)                                        
 16 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.44    1:02.88        
                  29.61     1:02.88 (33.27)                                        
 17 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.12    1:02.89        
                  28.82     1:02.89 (34.07)                                        
 18 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               1:05.65    1:03.40        
                  29.67     1:03.40 (33.73)                                        
 19 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.81    1:03.43        
                  30.17     1:03.43 (33.26)                                        
 20 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.21    1:05.87        
                  30.76     1:05.87 (35.11)                                        
 21 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              1:07.75    1:06.57        
                  31.13     1:06.57 (35.44)                                        
 22 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                1:06.16    1:07.26        
                  30.66     1:07.26 (36.60)                                        
 23 Wong, Jansen C            13 Twisters-MR          1:10.25    1:07.92        
                  32.04     1:07.92 (35.88)                                        
 24 Caraher, Colin J          13 IA-MR                1:10.64    1:08.32        
                  31.80     1:08.32 (36.52)                                        
 25 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.82    1:08.54        
                  32.09     1:08.54 (36.45)                                        
 26 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                1:11.17    1:08.84        
                  31.73     1:08.84 (37.11)                                        
 27 McNicholas, John M        14 HYB-MR               1:13.85    1:09.25        
                  30.75     1:09.25 (38.50)                                        
 28 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               1:14.36    1:09.39        
                  32.24     1:09.39 (37.15)                                        
 29 Makatura, Robby A         14 NYCC-MR              1:21.74    1:10.47        
                  31.65     1:10.47 (38.82)                                        
 30 Larice, Jonathan          13 HYB-MR               1:11.56    1:11.43        
                  34.02     1:11.43 (37.41)                                        
 31 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR               1:16.65    1:11.73        
                  32.34     1:11.73 (39.39)                                        
 32 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.29    1:14.56        
                  34.77     1:14.56 (39.79)                                        
 33 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR               1:14.57    1:14.59        
                  34.69     1:14.59 (39.90)                                        
 34 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                    NT    1:15.49        
                  33.02     1:15.49 (42.47)                                        
 35 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               1:22.03    1:18.84        
                  35.03     1:18.84 (43.81)                                        
 36 Lee, Kyton C              13 NYCC-MR              1:23.13    1:21.84        
                  37.38     1:21.84 (44.46)                                        
 37 McGrath, Thomas           13 TRI-MR               1:32.15    1:23.97        
                  36.55     1:23.97 (47.42)                                        
 38 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 UN-MR                     NT    1:24.55        
                  36.24     1:24.55 (48.31)                                        
 39 Peers, Ronan J            13 IA-MR                2:00.00    1:25.50        
                  39.32     1:25.50 (46.18)                                        
 40 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               1:25.00    1:30.58        
                  40.38     1:30.58 (50.20)                                        
 41 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:31.73        
                  41.51     1:31.73 (50.22)                                        
 42 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                2:01.49    1:31.86        
                  40.79     1:31.86 (51.07)                                        
 43 Soh, Joshua M             14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.20        
                  41.94     1:38.20 (56.26)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ryan J           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.81    2:11.73        
                  29.01     1:02.40 (33.39)     1:36.88 (34.48)     2:11.73 (34.85)
  2 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:17.82    2:15.44        
                  29.93     1:04.62 (34.69)     1:40.44 (35.82)     2:15.44 (35.00)
  3 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.64    2:16.86        
                  30.85     1:05.67 (34.82)     1:40.84 (35.17)     2:16.86 (36.02)
  4 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:28.49    2:17.15        
                  31.11     1:05.83 (34.72)     1:42.27 (36.44)     2:17.15 (34.88)
  5 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.20    2:18.43        
                  32.54     1:08.71 (36.17)     1:45.16 (36.45)     2:18.43 (33.27)
  6 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:18.06    2:19.97        
                  31.95     1:08.34 (36.39)     1:45.10 (36.76)     2:19.97 (34.87)
  7 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:25.81    2:21.46        
                  31.71     1:06.82 (35.11)     1:43.52 (36.70)     2:21.46 (37.94)
  8 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.40    2:23.56        
                  31.98     1:09.17 (37.19)     1:47.07 (37.90)     2:23.56 (36.49)
  9 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:15.01    2:23.71        
                  32.06     1:09.83 (37.77)     1:44.46 (34.63)     2:23.71 (39.25)
 10 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                3:15.00    2:26.97        
                  32.88     1:10.28 (37.40)     1:49.23 (38.95)     2:26.97 (37.74)
 11 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:35.55    2:28.41        
                  32.61     1:10.53 (37.92)     1:50.13 (39.60)     2:28.41 (38.28)
 12 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.32    2:28.99        
                  33.02     1:10.47 (37.45)     1:49.71 (39.24)     2:28.99 (39.28)
 13 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              2:36.40    2:34.08        
                  34.53     1:12.57 (38.04)     1:52.94 (40.37)     2:34.08 (41.14)
 14 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               2:35.77    2:38.06        
                  33.25     1:12.30 (39.05)     1:54.54 (42.24)     2:38.06 (43.52)
 15 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:52.00    2:42.31        
                  33.99     1:15.11 (41.12)     1:59.38 (44.27)     2:42.31 (42.93)
 16 Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:45.83        
                  33.65     1:14.72 (41.07)     1:59.13 (44.41)     2:45.83 (46.70)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              3:00.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  3:00.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.70    2:02.74 QUAL   
                  26.97       58.87 (31.90)     1:34.50 (35.63)     2:02.74 (28.24)
  2 Ang, Jake                 14 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.40    2:06.49 QUAL   
                  25.62       58.76 (33.14)     1:36.43 (37.67)     2:06.49 (30.06)
  3 Pas, Sebastian T          14 Twisters-MR          2:08.40    2:07.76 QUAL   
                  26.98       59.04 (32.06)     1:38.24 (39.20)     2:07.76 (29.52)
  4 Lee, Tyler J              14 NYCC-MR              2:11.83    2:08.41 QUAL   
                  28.63     1:00.58 (31.95)     1:39.15 (38.57)     2:08.41 (29.26)
  5 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.35    2:12.81 QUAL   
                  30.66     1:04.55 (33.89)     1:42.80 (38.25)     2:12.81 (30.01)
  6 Stevens, Stan L           14 NYCC-MR              2:20.11    2:13.83 QUAL   
                  29.63     1:05.07 (35.44)     1:44.23 (39.16)     2:13.83 (29.60)
  7 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               2:08.57    2:14.17 QUAL   
                  29.48     1:04.60 (35.12)     1:43.09 (38.49)     2:14.17 (31.08)
  8 Sherpa, Nathan D          13 Twisters-MR          2:19.91    2:14.64 QUAL   
                  28.79     1:03.01 (34.22)     1:43.46 (40.45)     2:14.64 (31.18)
  9 Vasilkoff, Daniel         14 NYCC-MR              2:17.33    2:15.33 QUAL   
                  29.47     1:04.53 (35.06)     1:44.19 (39.66)     2:15.33 (31.14)
 10 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.71    2:16.56 QUAL   
                  29.09     1:03.53 (34.44)     1:45.04 (41.51)     2:16.56 (31.52)
 11 Evenko, Nicholas          14 TRI-MR               2:23.85    2:16.86 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:05.09 (36.07)     1:47.39 (42.30)     2:16.86 (29.47)
 12 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.21    2:17.24 QUAL   
                  31.35     1:05.40 (34.05)     1:46.93 (41.53)     2:17.24 (30.31)
 13 Neugebauer, Caleb D       14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.95    2:17.32 QUAL   
                  29.14     1:03.21 (34.07)     1:44.02 (40.81)     2:17.32 (33.30)
 14 Kapinos, Arthur           13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.76    2:17.66 QUAL   
                  29.42     1:04.95 (35.53)     1:47.29 (42.34)     2:17.66 (30.37)
 15 Giardinelli, Matthew T    13 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.25    2:17.77 QUAL   
                  29.62     1:05.59 (35.97)     1:46.91 (41.32)     2:17.77 (30.86)
 16 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               2:16.64    2:18.62 QUAL   
                  29.53     1:06.82 (37.29)     1:44.57 (37.75)     2:18.62 (34.05)
 17 Sherpa, Ethan D           13 Twisters-MR          2:27.90    2:19.18 QUAL   
                  30.33     1:06.76 (36.43)     1:49.16 (42.40)     2:19.18 (30.02)
 18 Goodman, Jonah B          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.14    2:19.88 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:05.92 (34.71)     1:47.74 (41.82)     2:19.88 (32.14)
 19 Pintchouk, Max            13 TRI-MR               2:18.70    2:20.07 QUAL   
                  31.07     1:08.18 (37.11)     1:47.54 (39.36)     2:20.07 (32.53)
 20 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              2:25.37    2:20.76 QUAL   
                  30.01     1:07.58 (37.57)     1:50.33 (42.75)     2:20.76 (30.43)
 21 Reilly, Christopher M     13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.26    2:20.84 QUAL   
                  29.57     1:06.28 (36.71)     1:47.39 (41.11)     2:20.84 (33.45)
 22 Zheng, Edwin              14 FLY-MR               2:24.19    2:22.87 QUAL   
                  31.80     1:09.45 (37.65)     1:49.39 (39.94)     2:22.87 (33.48)
 23 Cusumano, Charlie         14 TRI-MR               2:24.18    2:22.89 QUAL   
                  29.16     1:05.78 (36.62)     1:50.41 (44.63)     2:22.89 (32.48)
 24 Kim, Brendon M            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.76    2:25.01 QUAL   
                  31.72     1:11.35 (39.63)     1:52.77 (41.42)     2:25.01 (32.24)
 25 Zammit, Michael C         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.92    2:25.12 QUAL   
                  30.63     1:08.86 (38.23)     1:51.26 (42.40)     2:25.12 (33.86)
 26 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              2:24.78    2:25.19 QUAL   
                  31.68     1:08.72 (37.04)     1:54.02 (45.30)     2:25.19 (31.17)
 27 Caraher, Colin J          13 IA-MR                2:26.40    2:25.36 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:08.79 (37.64)     1:51.81 (43.02)     2:25.36 (33.55)
 28 Kingsley, Austin M        14 IA-MR                2:34.67    2:26.30 QUAL   
                  32.13     1:11.00 (38.87)     1:54.36 (43.36)     2:26.30 (31.94)
 29 Cody, Christopher M       14 IA-MR                2:30.23    2:27.25 QUAL   
                  33.25     1:10.76 (37.51)     1:55.30 (44.54)     2:27.25 (31.95)
 30 Schafer, Justin T         14 FLY-MR               2:40.53    2:27.39 QUAL   
                  32.00     1:09.31 (37.31)     1:52.36 (43.05)     2:27.39 (35.03)
 31 Finn, Liam                13 TRI-MR               2:34.50    2:28.62 QUAL   
                  33.52     1:15.07 (41.55)     1:56.26 (41.19)     2:28.62 (32.36)
 32 Lee, Ryan A               13 FLY-MR               2:32.21    2:29.00 QUAL   
                  31.21     1:09.59 (38.38)     1:54.65 (45.06)     2:29.00 (34.35)
 33 Hu, Kevin                 13 NYCC-MR              2:37.64    2:29.08 QUAL   
                  32.49     1:10.15 (37.66)     1:55.01 (44.86)     2:29.08 (34.07)
 34 Gomez, Kevin S            14 FLY-MR               2:32.15    2:29.21 QUAL   
                  34.24     1:11.62 (37.38)     1:56.77 (45.15)     2:29.21 (32.44)
 35 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR               2:30.03    2:29.38 QUAL   
                  29.22     1:08.09 (38.87)     1:55.82 (47.73)     2:29.38 (33.56)
 36 Bekerman, Liam B          13 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.87    2:30.08 QUAL   
                  32.46     1:08.10 (35.64)     1:55.17 (47.07)     2:30.08 (34.91)
 37 Kaufer, Evan A            14 IA-MR                2:35.71    2:34.56 QUAL   
                  33.81     1:14.68 (40.87)     2:00.10 (45.42)     2:34.56 (34.46)
 38 Suau, Anthony M           14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.64    2:37.23 QUAL   
                  35.41     1:16.98 (41.57)     2:03.19 (46.21)     2:37.23 (34.04)
 39 Calderon, Xavier          14 FLY-MR               2:56.00    2:40.08 QUAL   
                  36.26     1:20.58 (44.32)     2:03.34 (42.76)     2:40.08 (36.74)
 40 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR               2:45.82    2:41.41 QUAL   
                  34.47     1:17.06 (42.59)     2:04.40 (47.34)     2:41.41 (37.01)
 41 Rossi, Blake C            13 HYB-MR               2:43.61    2:44.87 QUAL   
                  35.59     1:20.77 (45.18)     2:06.35 (45.58)     2:44.87 (38.52)
 42 Mackinnon, Colin R        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.16    2:48.99 QUAL   
                  38.92     1:22.75 (43.83)     2:13.14 (50.39)     2:48.99 (35.85)
 43 Dupree, Ryan C            13 HYB-MR               2:48.71    2:52.04 QUAL   
                  35.67     1:19.12 (43.45)     2:12.37 (53.25)     2:52.04 (39.67)
 44 Santamaria, Christian P   13 FLY-MR               2:59.00    2:55.64 QUAL   
                  40.31     1:27.08 (46.77)     2:18.70 (51.62)     2:55.64 (36.94)
 45 Levine, Isaac E           13 IA-MR                3:30.00    3:03.97        
                  42.94     1:28.88 (45.94)     2:23.79 (54.91)     3:03.97 (40.18)
 46 Distephano, Paul          13 TRI-MR                    NT    3:05.48        
                  40.85     1:27.85 (47.00)     2:20.51 (52.66)     3:05.48 (44.97)
 -- Espinal, Joseph E         14 FLY-MR               2:31.81         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  31.07     1:11.02 (39.95)     1:57.21 (46.19)          DQ (31.07)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  4:26.06    4:17.09        
                  27.05       58.46 (31.41)     1:32.82 (34.36)     2:06.33 (33.51)
        2:41.71 (35.38)     3:17.35 (35.64)     3:48.59 (31.24)     4:17.09 (28.50)
  2 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          4:36.64    4:25.91        
                  28.09     1:00.57 (32.48)     1:34.11 (33.54)     2:07.73 (33.62)
        2:45.48 (37.75)     3:24.32 (38.84)     3:55.60 (31.28)     4:25.91 (30.31)
  3 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  4:37.79    4:26.84        
                  28.96     1:01.60 (32.64)     1:36.25 (34.65)     2:11.02 (34.77)
        2:47.19 (36.17)     3:25.84 (38.65)     3:58.00 (32.16)     4:26.84 (28.84)
  4 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          4:28.90    4:27.92        
                  28.94     1:01.77 (32.83)     1:38.20 (36.43)     2:13.66 (35.46)
        2:50.29 (36.63)     3:28.35 (38.06)     3:58.34 (29.99)     4:27.92 (29.58)
  5 LU, Michael D             13 Express Swimming-MR  4:36.92    4:34.03        
                  30.45     1:06.15 (35.70)     1:40.52 (34.37)     2:13.95 (33.43)
        2:52.25 (38.30)     3:31.10 (38.85)     4:03.28 (32.18)     4:34.03 (30.75)
  6 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          4:40.21    4:38.14        
                  30.44     1:06.15 (35.71)     1:41.29 (35.14)     2:16.79 (35.50)
        2:55.78 (38.99)     3:35.30 (39.52)     4:07.40 (32.10)     4:38.14 (30.74)
  7 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                4:46.51    4:40.58        
                  31.09     1:07.33 (36.24)     1:42.66 (35.33)     2:18.39 (35.73)
        2:58.20 (39.81)     3:37.80 (39.60)     4:09.48 (31.68)     4:40.58 (31.10)
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          4:53.06    4:45.41        
                  30.39     1:06.53 (36.14)     1:43.75 (37.22)     2:20.40 (36.65)
        2:59.33 (38.93)     3:39.07 (39.74)     4:12.62 (33.55)     4:45.41 (32.79)
  9 Konviser, Eric L          13 TRI-MR               4:44.97    4:46.87        
                  30.09     1:06.17 (36.08)     1:42.28 (36.11)     2:18.93 (36.65)
        2:58.94 (40.01)     3:40.17 (41.23)     4:13.77 (33.60)     4:46.87 (33.10)
 10 Chen, Joseph              13 Express Swimming-MR  4:44.95    4:47.46        
                  29.66     1:03.48 (33.82)     1:39.56 (36.08)     2:15.52 (35.96)
        2:58.13 (42.61)     3:41.66 (43.53)     4:15.49 (33.83)     4:47.46 (31.97)
 11 Goncharuk, Samuel G       13 TRI-MR               5:10.09    4:53.20        
                  31.61     1:06.58 (34.97)     1:45.16 (38.58)     2:22.93 (37.77)
        3:02.54 (39.61)     3:43.37 (40.83)     4:19.16 (35.79)     4:53.20 (34.04)
 12 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              5:15.90    4:57.82        
                  30.63     1:06.61 (35.98)     1:46.49 (39.88)     2:27.56 (41.07)
        3:11.06 (43.50)     3:54.09 (43.03)     4:27.12 (33.03)     4:57.82 (30.70)
 13 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  5:02.26    4:58.28        
                  32.67     1:12.00 (39.33)     1:52.89 (40.89)     2:31.74 (38.85)
        3:10.35 (38.61)     3:50.19 (39.84)     4:25.25 (35.06)     4:58.28 (33.03)
 14 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              5:22.99    5:10.44        
                  33.00     1:10.63 (37.63)     1:50.15 (39.52)     2:29.30 (39.15)
        3:15.42 (46.12)     4:02.09 (46.67)     4:36.46 (34.37)     5:10.44 (33.98)
 15 Pique, Ky-mani D          14 UN-MR                5:42.00    5:27.64        
                  34.87     1:17.15 (42.28)     1:59.68 (42.53)     2:41.07 (41.39)
        3:25.16 (44.09)     4:11.77 (46.61)     4:49.89 (38.12)     5:27.64 (37.75)
 16 Mendoza, Angel            13 HYB-MR                    NT    5:36.33        
                  34.03     1:16.09 (42.06)     1:56.72 (40.63)     2:36.39 (39.67)
        3:26.92 (50.53)     4:19.16 (52.24)     4:58.64 (39.48)     5:36.33 (37.69)
 17 Carrieri, Nick G          13 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:41.24        
                  38.97     1:24.15 (45.18)     2:05.54 (41.39)     2:46.69 (41.15)
        3:36.53 (49.84)     4:27.43 (50.90)     5:04.46 (37.03)     5:41.24 (36.78)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            21.80      21.78        
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    22.42      22.46        
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    23.52      22.46        
  4 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 22.08      22.51        
  5 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            22.54      22.71        
  6 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            23.54      22.89        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    22.92      22.94        
  8 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                23.60      23.02        
  9 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR    22.80      23.09        
 10 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    22.54      23.21        
 11 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 23.94      23.25        
 12 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                  23.03      23.32        
 13 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 23.85      23.36        
 14 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    22.99      23.41        
 15 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                  23.51      23.42        
 16 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                23.25      23.54        
 17 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR                23.70      23.57        
 18 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                  22.59      23.59        
 19 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 UN-MR                     NT      23.61        
 20 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    22.71      23.65        
 21 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    24.28      23.67        
 21 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR    24.09      23.67        
 21 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  24.38      23.67        
 24 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                23.85      23.75        
 25 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR    23.28      23.88        
 26 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            24.10      23.91        
 27 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      24.02        
 28 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    24.38      24.09        
 29 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    24.73      24.15        
 30 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR    23.77      24.30        
 31 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                24.10      24.31        
 32 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR                23.98      24.47        
 33 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    24.98      24.50        
 34 Sarbanes, Alex C          18 Twisters-MR            24.84      24.57        
 35 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR                 24.97      24.60        
 36 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR                24.62      24.61        
 37 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                  24.71      24.65        
 38 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR                 24.91      24.66        
 39 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR    24.36      24.70        
 40 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                  24.43      24.92        
 41 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT      24.96        
 42 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                  25.71      25.01        
 43 D'Souza, Adam J           14 UN-MR                     NT      25.10        
 44 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR    24.20      25.11        
 45 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR                 26.64      25.15        
 46 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR    26.74      25.22        
 47 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 24.91      25.30        
 48 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                  25.73      25.33        
 49 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.22      25.58        
 50 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR                 25.54      25.61        
 51 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    25.93      25.64        
 52 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR                27.00      25.78        
 53 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                  25.96      25.94        
 54 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR                 26.81      26.14        
 55 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR            26.22      26.18        
 56 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR                27.64      26.20        
 57 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  25.59      26.22        
 58 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR                27.37      26.28        
 59 Penrose, Kevin            15 HYB-MR                 27.06      26.31        
 60 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR                28.65      26.35        
 61 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR            27.06      26.69        
 62 Vias, Javier              15 HYB-MR                 28.11      26.72        
 63 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR    27.58      26.94        
 64 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                   NT      26.95        
 65 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                 29.85      27.01        
 66 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                  27.46      27.09        
 67 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                   NT      27.25        
 68 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR                 27.84      27.26        
 69 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR                 28.68      27.46        
 70 Polito, Mark A            15 UN-MR                     NT      27.98        
 71 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                  35.50      28.46        
 72 McDermott, Luke M         16 IA-MR                  29.03      29.34        
 73 Creter, Evan F            10 HYB-MR                 30.36      33.56        
 74 Ciurcina, Joseph          10 TRI-MR                 34.15      33.86        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            46.50      47.15        
                  22.70       47.15 (24.45)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    47.65      47.89        
                  23.11       47.89 (24.78)                                        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 49.76      48.58        
                  23.46       48.58 (25.12)                                        
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            48.51      48.75        
                  23.71       48.75 (25.04)                                        
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    49.92      49.02        
                  23.31       49.02 (25.71)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 48.75      49.66        
                  23.98       49.66 (25.68)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    48.24      49.79        
                  23.92       49.79 (25.87)                                        
  8 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR    49.31      49.84        
                  23.96       49.84 (25.88)                                        
  9 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 47.40      50.04        
                  23.75       50.04 (26.29)                                        
 10 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            49.66      50.22        
                  23.96       50.22 (26.26)                                        
 11 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    50.03      50.40        
                  24.44       50.40 (25.96)                                        
 12 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                  51.13      50.41        
                  24.02       50.41 (26.39)                                        
 12 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                49.89      50.41        
                  24.17       50.41 (26.24)                                        
 14 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR                50.65      50.52        
                  24.37       50.52 (26.15)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    48.72      50.64        
                  24.38       50.64 (26.26)                                        
 16 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    50.74      50.69        
                  24.75       50.69 (25.94)                                        
 17 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 51.69      50.72        
                  24.59       50.72 (26.13)                                        
 18 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    49.96      50.75        
                  24.19       50.75 (26.56)                                        
 19 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 50.76      50.77        
                  24.46       50.77 (26.31)                                        
 20 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                50.35      50.86        
                  24.30       50.86 (26.56)                                        
 21 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    50.36      51.04        
                  24.66       51.04 (26.38)                                        
 22 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR                 50.50      51.28        
                  24.81       51.28 (26.47)                                        
 23 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR                50.27      51.36        
                  24.60       51.36 (26.76)                                        
 24 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            53.37      51.43        
                  24.79       51.43 (26.64)                                        
 25 Gaffney, Liam J           16 Express Swimming-MR    50.69      51.61        
                  25.05       51.61 (26.56)                                        
 26 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    52.29      51.65        
                  25.37       51.65 (26.28)                                        
 27 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                  50.00      51.67        
                  24.22       51.67 (27.45)                                        
 28 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR    51.02      51.70        
                  25.01       51.70 (26.69)                                        
 29 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR    51.66      51.80        
                  25.02       51.80 (26.78)                                        
 30 Tolpina, Axel A           16 UN-MR                     NT      51.95        
                  24.67       51.95 (27.28)                                        
 31 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR    51.51      51.96        
                  24.71       51.96 (27.25)                                        
 32 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 UN-MR                     NT      52.28        
                  24.76       52.28 (27.52)                                        
 33 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR            54.15      52.45        
                  25.52       52.45 (26.93)                                        
 33 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                  52.37      52.45        
                  25.35       52.45 (27.10)                                        
 35 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR                52.67      52.48        
                  25.34       52.48 (27.14)                                        
 36 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Express Swimming-MR    53.10      52.54        
                  25.13       52.54 (27.41)                                        
 37 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                54.33      52.89        
                  25.31       52.89 (27.58)                                        
 38 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR            54.27      52.94        
                  25.69       52.94 (27.25)                                        
 39 Kang, Matthew             16 Express Swimming-MR    52.45      53.04        
                  25.45       53.04 (27.59)                                        
 40 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR    51.87      53.21        
                  25.27       53.21 (27.94)                                        
 41 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    53.11      53.29        
                  24.92       53.29 (28.37)                                        
 42 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR                52.51      53.44        
                  25.24       53.44 (28.20)                                        
 43 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR    56.38      53.49        
                  26.01       53.49 (27.48)                                        
 44 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR                 52.00      53.66        
                  25.47       53.66 (28.19)                                        
 45 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                  53.05      53.69        
                  25.96       53.69 (27.73)                                        
 46 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                  53.10      53.72        
                  25.68       53.72 (28.04)                                        
 47 Vincent, Thomas N         16 Express Swimming-MR    52.36      53.73        
                  26.02       53.73 (27.71)                                        
 48 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR            56.55      53.75        
                  25.78       53.75 (27.97)                                        
 49 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR                 53.39      53.76        
                  25.76       53.76 (28.00)                                        
 50 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT      53.78        
                  25.31       53.78 (28.47)                                        
 51 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR    57.23      53.79        
                  25.75       53.79 (28.04)                                        
 52 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  53.05      53.86        
                  25.88       53.86 (27.98)                                        
 53 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                  56.99      54.05        
                  26.03       54.05 (28.02)                                        
 54 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 54.39      54.09        
                  25.90       54.09 (28.19)                                        
 55 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR    55.64      54.11        
                  26.31       54.11 (27.80)                                        
 56 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    54.09      54.12        
                  25.81       54.12 (28.31)                                        
 57 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR            55.50      54.30        
                  26.33       54.30 (27.97)                                        
 58 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                  57.64      54.46        
                  25.65       54.46 (28.81)                                        
 59 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR                 52.53      54.47        
                  25.43       54.47 (29.04)                                        
 60 Sarbanes, Alex C          18 Twisters-MR            54.62      54.52        
                  25.98       54.52 (28.54)                                        
 61 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR                 52.82      54.61        
                  25.77       54.61 (28.84)                                        
 61 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    55.85      54.61        
                  25.81       54.61 (28.80)                                        
 63 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR                 57.90      54.77        
                  26.48       54.77 (28.29)                                        
 64 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                  56.17      54.93        
                  26.05       54.93 (28.88)                                        
 65 D'Souza, Adam J           14 UN-MR                     NT      54.95        
                  26.39       54.95 (28.56)                                        
 66 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR                 57.40      55.07        
                  26.57       55.07 (28.50)                                        
 67 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.63      55.30        
                  26.24       55.30 (29.06)                                        
 67 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            56.33      55.30        
 69 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 53.76      55.32        
                  26.23       55.32 (29.09)                                        
 69 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.59      55.32        
                  26.08       55.32 (29.24)                                        
 71 Iwanczuk, Max             16 Twisters-MR            55.22      55.43        
                  26.34       55.43 (29.09)                                        
 72 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR            56.62      55.46        
                  26.95       55.46 (28.51)                                        
 73 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR                 56.96      55.55        
                  27.20       55.55 (28.35)                                        
 74 Konarski, Patrick K       16 IA-MR                  54.74      55.63        
                  26.44       55.63 (29.19)                                        
 75 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR            55.84      55.66        
                  26.90       55.66 (28.76)                                        
 76 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR                57.25      55.69        
                  26.61       55.69 (29.08)                                        
 77 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 56.31      55.81        
                  26.20       55.81 (29.61)                                        
 78 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR                57.10      55.85        
                  26.88       55.85 (28.97)                                        
 79 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR                58.08      55.88        
                  26.59       55.88 (29.29)                                        
 80 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                57.12      55.91        
                  26.89       55.91 (29.02)                                        
 81 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR            53.72      55.93        
                  27.06       55.93 (28.87)                                        
 82 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                  56.80      56.26        
                  27.03       56.26 (29.23)                                        
 83 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                  57.81      56.28        
                  27.25       56.28 (29.03)                                        
 84 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR                 57.71      56.64        
                  27.36       56.64 (29.28)                                        
 85 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.86      56.69        
                  27.14       56.69 (29.55)                                        
 86 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR                 56.57      56.70        
                  27.54       56.70 (29.16)                                        
 87 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR                 56.87      56.77        
                  26.98       56.77 (29.79)                                        
 87 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                  57.36      56.77        
                  26.94       56.77 (29.83)                                        
 89 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          1:06.49      56.79        
                  27.46       56.79 (29.33)                                        
 90 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR            57.84      56.91        
                  27.17       56.91 (29.74)                                        
 91 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                56.81      56.94        
                  27.20       56.94 (29.74)                                        
 92 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                  56.62      57.20        
                  27.54       57.20 (29.66)                                        
 93 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR                59.78      57.46        
                  27.49       57.46 (29.97)                                        
 94 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              1:02.29      57.50        
                  27.19       57.50 (30.31)                                        
 95 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR                 57.12      57.53        
                  26.83       57.53 (30.70)                                        
 96 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.03      57.64        
                  27.80       57.64 (29.84)                                        
 97 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR                 58.19      57.77        
                  28.15       57.77 (29.62)                                        
 98 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:00.03      58.02        
                  27.95       58.02 (30.07)                                        
 99 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.51      58.26        
                  28.22       58.26 (30.04)                                        
100 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                  58.74      58.33        
                  28.38       58.33 (29.95)                                        
101 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.73      58.35        
                  27.85       58.35 (30.50)                                        
102 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              1:00.59      58.68        
                  27.90       58.68 (30.78)                                        
103 Polito, Mark A            15 UN-MR                     NT      58.77        
                  28.42       58.77 (30.35)                                        
104 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR                 59.88      58.82        
                  28.36       58.82 (30.46)                                        
105 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                   NT      58.83        
                  27.52       58.83 (31.31)                                        
106 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:01.62      58.91        
                  28.21       58.91 (30.70)                                        
107 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR                 59.53      59.11        
                  28.49       59.11 (30.62)                                        
108 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                  59.48      59.27        
                  28.38       59.27 (30.89)                                        
109 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR    59.86      59.49        
                  28.83       59.49 (30.66)                                        
110 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:03.02      59.83        
                  29.15       59.83 (30.68)                                        
111 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR     59.91      59.90        
                  28.14       59.90 (31.76)                                        
112 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                   NT      59.95        
                  28.22       59.95 (31.73)                                        
113 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                1:20.00    1:00.38        
                  28.40     1:00.38 (31.98)                                        
114 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:00.83    1:02.60        
                  29.22     1:02.60 (33.38)                                        
115 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:02.12    1:02.92        
                  30.42     1:02.92 (32.50)                                        
116 McDermott, Luke M         16 IA-MR                1:03.58    1:04.42        
                  30.45     1:04.42 (33.97)                                        
117 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.81    1:05.89        
                  30.12     1:05.89 (35.77)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:43.92    1:43.46        
                  23.98       49.93 (25.95)     1:16.53 (26.60)     1:43.46 (26.93)
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.64    1:44.33        
                  24.41       50.79 (26.38)     1:17.65 (26.86)     1:44.33 (26.68)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               1:49.53    1:45.47        
                  24.11       50.71 (26.60)     1:18.31 (27.60)     1:45.47 (27.16)
  4 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          1:46.97    1:46.77        
                  24.32       50.74 (26.42)     1:18.72 (27.98)     1:46.77 (28.05)
  5 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:46.05    1:47.15        
                  24.52       51.26 (26.74)     1:19.21 (27.95)     1:47.15 (27.94)
  6 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:43.56    1:47.75        
                  24.86       52.03 (27.17)     1:19.43 (27.40)     1:47.75 (28.32)
  7 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR               1:47.02    1:48.74        
                  24.96       52.25 (27.29)     1:20.34 (28.09)     1:48.74 (28.40)
  8 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.32    1:48.77        
                  24.55       51.56 (27.01)     1:20.15 (28.59)     1:48.77 (28.62)
  9 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              1:50.02    1:49.34        
                  24.92       52.09 (27.17)     1:20.65 (28.56)     1:49.34 (28.69)
 10 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:48.19    1:49.35        
                  25.26       53.10 (27.84)     1:21.23 (28.13)     1:49.35 (28.12)
 11 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          1:49.23    1:50.55        
                  24.69       52.28 (27.59)     1:21.50 (29.22)     1:50.55 (29.05)
 12 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:49.36    1:50.56        
                  25.38       52.83 (27.45)     1:21.47 (28.64)     1:50.56 (29.09)
 13 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                1:51.44    1:50.91        
                  24.87       52.51 (27.64)     1:21.56 (29.05)     1:50.91 (29.35)
 14 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR              1:47.62    1:51.14        
                  26.09       54.02 (27.93)     1:22.65 (28.63)     1:51.14 (28.49)
 15 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.54    1:51.52        
                  26.48       55.02 (28.54)     1:23.56 (28.54)     1:51.52 (27.96)
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               1:54.43    1:51.72        
                  25.65       54.33 (28.68)     1:23.13 (28.80)     1:51.72 (28.59)
 17 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:53.85    1:51.97        
                  25.71       54.23 (28.52)     1:23.52 (29.29)     1:51.97 (28.45)
 18 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.20    1:52.15        
                  25.49       53.54 (28.05)     1:23.27 (29.73)     1:52.15 (28.88)
 19 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.15    1:52.43        
                  25.68       54.83 (29.15)     1:24.12 (29.29)     1:52.43 (28.31)
 20 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.86    1:52.51        
                  25.99       54.33 (28.34)     1:23.22 (28.89)     1:52.51 (29.29)
 21 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              1:49.29    1:52.64        
                  24.81       52.81 (28.00)     1:22.73 (29.92)     1:52.64 (29.91)
 22 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              1:53.46    1:53.06        
                  25.68       54.40 (28.72)     1:24.22 (29.82)     1:53.06 (28.84)
 23 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:56.43    1:53.09        
                  27.06       55.96 (28.90)     1:24.82 (28.86)     1:53.09 (28.27)
 24 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.38    1:53.46        
                  25.56       53.26 (27.70)     1:23.06 (29.80)     1:53.46 (30.40)
 25 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:55.59    1:53.48        
                  26.01       54.90 (28.89)     1:24.28 (29.38)     1:53.48 (29.20)
 26 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.84    1:53.62        
                  26.23       55.05 (28.82)     1:24.76 (29.71)     1:53.62 (28.86)
 27 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              1:51.80    1:53.69        
                  25.89       54.74 (28.85)     1:24.47 (29.73)     1:53.69 (29.22)
 28 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.91    1:53.70        
                  26.00       54.61 (28.61)     1:24.37 (29.76)     1:53.70 (29.33)
 29 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                1:57.92    1:54.05        
                  26.69       55.73 (29.04)     1:25.18 (29.45)     1:54.05 (28.87)
 30 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              1:53.52    1:54.20        
                  25.65       54.37 (28.72)     1:24.44 (30.07)     1:54.20 (29.76)
 31 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR  1:54.26    1:54.41        
                  25.88       54.13 (28.25)     1:23.88 (29.75)     1:54.41 (30.53)
 32 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.20    1:54.78        
                  26.80       55.99 (29.19)     1:25.55 (29.56)     1:54.78 (29.23)
 33 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                1:58.51    1:54.96        
                  26.42       55.48 (29.06)     1:25.48 (30.00)     1:54.96 (29.48)
 34 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:51.57    1:55.09        
                  26.79       55.97 (29.18)     1:25.57 (29.60)     1:55.09 (29.52)
 35 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.65    1:55.30        
                  26.14       54.86 (28.72)     1:25.47 (30.61)     1:55.30 (29.83)
 36 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              1:58.11    1:55.70        
                  26.18       55.19 (29.01)     1:25.25 (30.06)     1:55.70 (30.45)
 37 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               2:00.43    1:56.11        
                  25.79       53.97 (28.18)     1:24.24 (30.27)     1:56.11 (31.87)
 38 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.80    1:56.44        
                  27.07       56.51 (29.44)     1:26.42 (29.91)     1:56.44 (30.02)
 39 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              1:57.55    1:56.51        
                  26.81       56.38 (29.57)     1:26.83 (30.45)     1:56.51 (29.68)
 40 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:56.10    1:56.61        
                  27.26       56.76 (29.50)     1:27.52 (30.76)     1:56.61 (29.09)
 41 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               1:54.45    1:56.85        
                  26.27       55.23 (28.96)     1:25.87 (30.64)     1:56.85 (30.98)
 42 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:59.84    1:57.22        
                  27.34       57.05 (29.71)     1:27.07 (30.02)     1:57.22 (30.15)
 43 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                2:00.76    1:57.26        
                  26.59       56.19 (29.60)     1:27.06 (30.87)     1:57.26 (30.20)
 44 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               1:56.35    1:57.85        
                  27.01       57.33 (30.32)     1:28.68 (31.35)     1:57.85 (29.17)
 45 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 UN-MR                     NT    1:58.08        
                  27.10       56.75 (29.65)     1:27.67 (30.92)     1:58.08 (30.41)
 46 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          1:59.01    1:58.12        
                  26.23       55.88 (29.65)     1:26.32 (30.44)     1:58.12 (31.80)
 47 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.21    1:58.20        
                  26.64       56.04 (29.40)     1:26.77 (30.73)     1:58.20 (31.43)
 48 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:06.00    1:58.27        
                  27.51       57.43 (29.92)     1:27.95 (30.52)     1:58.27 (30.32)
 49 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:58.73    1:58.29        
                  27.74       57.57 (29.83)     1:28.09 (30.52)     1:58.29 (30.20)
 50 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                2:00.05    1:58.52        
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)     1:27.85 (30.44)     1:58.52 (30.67)
 51 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:02.10    1:58.75        
                  26.56       56.43 (29.87)     1:27.95 (31.52)     1:58.75 (30.80)
 52 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.38    1:58.92        
                  27.17       57.40 (30.23)     1:28.82 (31.42)     1:58.92 (30.10)
 53 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:01.53    1:59.19        
                  26.56       56.59 (30.03)     1:28.22 (31.63)     1:59.19 (30.97)
 54 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:03.05    1:59.38        
                  26.41       57.11 (30.70)     1:28.42 (31.31)     1:59.38 (30.96)
 55 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                1:58.94    1:59.45        
                  26.27       56.19 (29.92)     1:27.28 (31.09)     1:59.45 (32.17)
 56 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:55.65    1:59.58        
                  26.41       56.85 (30.44)     1:28.03 (31.18)     1:59.58 (31.55)
 57 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:03.67    2:00.04        
                  27.96       58.54 (30.58)     1:29.52 (30.98)     2:00.04 (30.52)
 58 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:03.13    2:00.35        
                  27.81       58.20 (30.39)     1:29.50 (31.30)     2:00.35 (30.85)
 59 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               1:56.43    2:00.56        
                  27.07       57.13 (30.06)     1:28.35 (31.22)     2:00.56 (32.21)
 60 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:04.63    2:01.15        
                  27.10       57.64 (30.54)     1:29.46 (31.82)     2:01.15 (31.69)
 61 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               2:02.05    2:01.34        
                  28.05       58.75 (30.70)     1:30.16 (31.41)     2:01.34 (31.18)
 62 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:59.57    2:01.88        
                  27.13       57.32 (30.19)     1:29.79 (32.47)     2:01.88 (32.09)
 63 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:00.82    2:02.25        
                  27.68       58.32 (30.64)     1:30.53 (32.21)     2:02.25 (31.72)
 64 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               1:58.41    2:02.29        
                  27.56       57.94 (30.38)     1:29.17 (31.23)     2:02.29 (33.12)
 65 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:05.72    2:02.93        
                  28.13       59.72 (31.59)     1:31.56 (31.84)     2:02.93 (31.37)
 66 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:06.04    2:03.03        
                  28.56       59.64 (31.08)     1:31.33 (31.69)     2:03.03 (31.70)
 67 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                2:04.14    2:03.05        
                  28.12       59.23 (31.11)     1:31.16 (31.93)     2:03.05 (31.89)
 68 Akdas, Yasin J            14 Twisters-MR          2:05.61    2:03.70        
                  28.14     1:00.01 (31.87)     1:31.77 (31.76)     2:03.70 (31.93)
 69 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                2:02.88    2:03.82        
                  28.02       58.73 (30.71)     1:31.06 (32.33)     2:03.82 (32.76)
 69 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:03.82        
                  27.01       57.34 (30.33)     1:30.60 (33.26)     2:03.82 (33.22)
 71 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               2:04.40    2:04.94        
                  28.97     1:00.21 (31.24)     1:32.26 (32.05)     2:04.94 (32.68)
 72 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:04.46    2:05.08        
                  27.77       59.48 (31.71)     1:32.62 (33.14)     2:05.08 (32.46)
 73 D'Souza, Adam J           14 UN-MR                     NT    2:05.19        
                  28.11       59.38 (31.27)     1:32.90 (33.52)     2:05.19 (32.29)
 74 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR               2:00.02    2:05.84        
                  28.53       59.19 (30.66)     1:31.79 (32.60)     2:05.84 (34.05)
 75 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:09.79    2:06.23        
                  28.85     1:00.92 (32.07)     1:33.92 (33.00)     2:06.23 (32.31)
 76 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR               2:08.43    2:06.51        
                  28.39     1:00.86 (32.47)     1:34.27 (33.41)     2:06.51 (32.24)
 77 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:18.71    2:06.62        
                  29.25     1:01.22 (31.97)     1:34.28 (33.06)     2:06.62 (32.34)
 78 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               2:02.58    2:06.94        
                  28.01       59.75 (31.74)     1:33.14 (33.39)     2:06.94 (33.80)
 79 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:07.01    2:07.23        
                  29.07     1:01.80 (32.73)     1:34.79 (32.99)     2:07.23 (32.44)
 80 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.38    2:07.91        
                  28.77     1:01.17 (32.40)     1:34.04 (32.87)     2:07.91 (33.87)
 81 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               2:14.15    2:08.18        
                  28.33     1:00.81 (32.48)     1:35.21 (34.40)     2:08.18 (32.97)
 82 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:17.16    2:08.25        
                  28.86     1:01.40 (32.54)     1:35.72 (34.32)     2:08.25 (32.53)
 83 Penrose, Kevin            15 HYB-MR               2:09.51    2:08.88        
                  28.75     1:01.66 (32.91)     1:35.34 (33.68)     2:08.88 (33.54)
 84 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR               2:12.88    2:10.06        
                  29.63     1:02.13 (32.50)     1:36.43 (34.30)     2:10.06 (33.63)
 85 Vias, Javier              15 HYB-MR               2:18.75    2:10.52        
                  29.45     1:02.57 (33.12)     1:37.14 (34.57)     2:10.52 (33.38)
 86 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:08.56    2:12.36        
                  29.92     1:03.36 (33.44)     1:38.78 (35.42)     2:12.36 (33.58)
 87 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:24.41    2:12.51        
                  29.89     1:02.00 (32.11)     1:37.25 (35.25)     2:12.51 (35.26)
 88 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               2:17.32    2:13.33        
                  30.77     1:05.33 (34.56)     1:39.14 (33.81)     2:13.33 (34.19)
 89 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:19.28    2:14.29        
                  29.98     1:04.20 (34.22)     1:40.05 (35.85)     2:14.29 (34.24)
 90 Polito, Mark A            15 UN-MR                     NT    2:15.08        
                  31.65     1:06.66 (35.01)     1:42.51 (35.85)     2:15.08 (32.57)
 91 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:15.26        
                  31.02     1:05.33 (34.31)     1:41.71 (36.38)     2:15.26 (33.55)
 92 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:15.31        
                  29.80     1:04.09 (34.29)     1:40.50 (36.41)     2:15.31 (34.81)
 93 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:15.87        
                  29.67     1:03.75 (34.08)     1:41.31 (37.56)     2:15.87 (34.56)
 94 Liu, Joey L               16 FLY-MR               2:15.07    2:17.18        
                  29.44     1:03.19 (33.75)     1:40.30 (37.11)     2:17.18 (36.88)
 95 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:12.69    2:17.66        
                  31.26     1:06.64 (35.38)     1:42.71 (36.07)     2:17.66 (34.95)
 96 McDermott, Luke M         16 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:20.79        
                  30.72     1:06.87 (36.15)     1:44.49 (37.62)     2:20.79 (36.30)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:30.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  5:30.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.43    4:46.49 QUAL   
                  26.39       55.49 (29.10)     1:25.25 (29.76)     1:55.23 (29.98)
        2:24.11 (28.88)     2:52.60 (28.49)     3:21.37 (28.77)     3:49.95 (28.58)
        4:18.35 (28.40)     4:46.49 (28.14)                                        
  2 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               4:53.88    4:46.96 QUAL   
                  25.45       53.78 (28.33)     1:23.02 (29.24)     1:52.36 (29.34)
        2:21.97 (29.61)     2:51.14 (29.17)     3:20.40 (29.26)     3:49.96 (29.56)
        4:19.11 (29.15)     4:46.96 (27.85)                                        
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:59.49    4:56.01 QUAL   
                  27.16       56.72 (29.56)     1:26.61 (29.89)     1:56.63 (30.02)
        2:26.80 (30.17)     2:56.96 (30.16)     3:27.07 (30.11)     3:57.20 (30.13)
        4:27.29 (30.09)     4:56.01 (28.72)                                        
  4 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:47.08    4:56.08 QUAL   
                  26.50       55.63 (29.13)     1:25.62 (29.99)     1:55.68 (30.06)
        2:25.62 (29.94)     2:55.23 (29.61)     3:25.66 (30.43)     3:56.50 (30.84)
        4:27.04 (30.54)     4:56.08 (29.04)                                        
  5 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.10    4:56.38 QUAL   
                  26.29       54.93 (28.64)     1:25.29 (30.36)     1:55.86 (30.57)
        2:26.35 (30.49)     2:56.35 (30.00)     3:26.91 (30.56)     3:57.23 (30.32)
        4:27.37 (30.14)     4:56.38 (29.01)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          4:54.57    4:56.96 QUAL   
                  26.36       54.53 (28.17)     1:23.55 (29.02)     1:53.02 (29.47)
        2:22.90 (29.88)     2:53.42 (30.52)     3:24.50 (31.08)     3:55.88 (31.38)
        4:27.43 (31.55)     4:56.96 (29.53)                                        
  7 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              5:08.96    5:00.38 QUAL   
                  26.34       55.23 (28.89)     1:25.00 (29.77)     1:55.38 (30.38)
        2:25.99 (30.61)     2:56.84 (30.85)     3:27.86 (31.02)     3:59.15 (31.29)
        4:30.23 (31.08)     5:00.38 (30.15)                                        
  8 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          5:03.11    5:01.56 QUAL   
                  25.76       54.98 (29.22)     1:25.46 (30.48)     1:56.66 (31.20)
        2:27.66 (31.00)     2:58.49 (30.83)     3:29.73 (31.24)     4:00.98 (31.25)
        4:31.58 (30.60)     5:01.56 (29.98)                                        
  9 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              4:59.59    5:04.27 QUAL   
                  27.68       58.38 (30.70)     1:29.17 (30.79)     1:59.90 (30.73)
        2:30.68 (30.78)     3:01.59 (30.91)     3:32.72 (31.13)     4:03.81 (31.09)
        4:34.60 (30.79)     5:04.27 (29.67)                                        
 10 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                5:15.56    5:05.57 QUAL   
                  26.50       56.67 (30.17)     1:27.95 (31.28)     1:59.96 (32.01)
        2:32.40 (32.44)     3:03.33 (30.93)     3:34.11 (30.78)     4:04.76 (30.65)
        4:35.29 (30.53)     5:05.57 (30.28)                                        
 11 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               5:15.01    5:07.20 QUAL   
                  27.65       58.19 (30.54)     1:29.98 (31.79)     2:01.33 (31.35)
        2:32.70 (31.37)     3:04.43 (31.73)     3:34.48 (30.05)     4:06.76 (32.28)
        4:36.72 (29.96)     5:07.20 (30.48)                                        
 12 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              5:06.22    5:07.77 QUAL   
                  26.41       56.46 (30.05)     1:27.39 (30.93)     1:58.61 (31.22)
        2:30.61 (32.00)     3:02.35 (31.74)     3:33.93 (31.58)     4:05.67 (31.74)
        4:37.17 (31.50)     5:07.77 (30.60)                                        
 13 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               4:54.32    5:08.02 QUAL   
                  27.57       58.04 (30.47)     1:29.23 (31.19)     2:00.36 (31.13)
        2:31.45 (31.09)     3:02.92 (31.47)     3:34.78 (31.86)     4:06.54 (31.76)
        4:37.85 (31.31)     5:08.02 (30.17)                                        
 14 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  5:08.47    5:08.08 QUAL   
                  27.01       56.98 (29.97)     1:27.39 (30.41)     1:58.12 (30.73)
        2:29.51 (31.39)     3:01.11 (31.60)     3:33.08 (31.97)     4:05.27 (32.19)
        4:37.42 (32.15)     5:08.08 (30.66)                                        
 15 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               5:08.63    5:09.31 QUAL   
                  28.14       59.16 (31.02)     1:30.22 (31.06)     2:02.01 (31.79)
        2:33.55 (31.54)     3:05.28 (31.73)     3:36.95 (31.67)     4:08.63 (31.68)
        4:39.87 (31.24)     5:09.31 (29.44)                                        
 16 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Express Swimming-MR  5:06.78    5:11.87 QUAL   
                  27.40       57.27 (29.87)     1:27.77 (30.50)     1:59.19 (31.42)
        2:31.08 (31.89)     3:03.36 (32.28)     3:35.58 (32.22)     4:07.99 (32.41)
        4:40.66 (32.67)     5:11.87 (31.21)                                        
 17 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:13.02    5:12.54 QUAL   
                  27.16       57.84 (30.68)     1:29.11 (31.27)     2:00.60 (31.49)
        2:32.00 (31.40)     3:04.22 (32.22)     3:36.10 (31.88)     4:08.37 (32.27)
        4:40.97 (32.60)     5:12.54 (31.57)                                        
 18 Gaffney, Liam J           16 Express Swimming-MR  5:17.65    5:13.08 QUAL   
                  26.34       55.77 (29.43)     1:27.64 (31.87)     2:00.92 (33.28)
        2:33.92 (33.00)     3:06.46 (32.54)     3:39.23 (32.77)     4:12.03 (32.80)
        4:43.90 (31.87)     5:13.08 (29.18)                                        
 19 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          5:27.73    5:13.97 QUAL   
                  27.72       58.67 (30.95)     1:30.77 (32.10)     2:02.78 (32.01)
        2:35.21 (32.43)     3:07.56 (32.35)     3:40.09 (32.53)     4:12.73 (32.64)
        4:45.06 (32.33)     5:13.97 (28.91)                                        
 20 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          5:18.18    5:14.39 QUAL   
                  28.48       59.24 (30.76)     1:30.74 (31.50)     2:02.63 (31.89)
        2:34.61 (31.98)     3:06.70 (32.09)     3:39.00 (32.30)     4:11.47 (32.47)
        4:43.49 (32.02)     5:14.39 (30.90)                                        
 21 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               5:08.96    5:16.95 QUAL   
                  26.80       57.13 (30.33)     1:28.63 (31.50)     1:59.77 (31.14)
        2:31.83 (32.06)     3:04.33 (32.50)     3:36.98 (32.65)     4:10.42 (33.44)
        4:43.83 (33.41)     5:16.95 (33.12)                                        
 22 Vincent, Thomas N         16 Express Swimming-MR  4:55.77    5:18.54 QUAL   
                  28.17       58.65 (30.48)     1:29.99 (31.34)     2:02.15 (32.16)
        2:34.42 (32.27)     3:07.22 (32.80)     3:40.26 (33.04)     4:13.12 (32.86)
        4:46.37 (33.25)     5:18.54 (32.17)                                        
 23 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               5:18.11    5:19.17 QUAL   
                  27.69       58.25 (30.56)     1:29.95 (31.70)     2:02.39 (32.44)
        2:35.01 (32.62)     3:08.15 (33.14)     3:41.16 (33.01)     4:14.28 (33.12)
        4:47.14 (32.86)     5:19.17 (32.03)                                        
 24 Konarski, Patrick K       16 IA-MR                5:39.08    5:19.27 QUAL   
                  28.29       59.46 (31.17)     1:31.45 (31.99)     2:03.33 (31.88)
        2:35.57 (32.24)     3:08.14 (32.57)     3:40.81 (32.67)     4:13.67 (32.86)
        4:46.77 (33.10)     5:19.27 (32.50)                                        
 25 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               5:00.00    5:20.65 QUAL   
                  27.07       57.02 (29.95)     1:28.89 (31.87)     2:01.45 (32.56)
        2:34.41 (32.96)     3:07.74 (33.33)     3:41.04 (33.30)     4:14.63 (33.59)
        4:48.00 (33.37)     5:20.65 (32.65)                                        
 26 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  5:23.31    5:22.52 QUAL   
                  28.00       59.46 (31.46)     1:32.29 (32.83)     2:04.60 (32.31)
        2:37.34 (32.74)     3:10.50 (33.16)     3:44.02 (33.52)     4:17.56 (33.54)
        4:51.13 (33.57)     5:22.52 (31.39)                                        
 27 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                5:25.64    5:22.69 QUAL   
                  28.17       59.89 (31.72)     1:32.36 (32.47)     2:05.48 (33.12)
        2:38.80 (33.32)     3:11.82 (33.02)     3:44.74 (32.92)     4:18.00 (33.26)
        4:51.77 (33.77)     5:22.69 (30.92)                                        
 28 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               5:28.31    5:26.95 QUAL   
                  28.17       59.24 (31.07)     1:31.59 (32.35)     2:04.80 (33.21)
        2:38.06 (33.26)     3:11.58 (33.52)     3:45.76 (34.18)     4:20.08 (34.32)
        4:54.29 (34.21)     5:26.95 (32.66)                                        
 29 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               5:27.49    5:31.50        
                  29.12     1:00.92 (31.80)     1:34.05 (33.13)     2:07.60 (33.55)
        2:41.60 (34.00)     3:16.02 (34.42)     3:50.83 (34.81)     4:24.61 (33.78)
        4:58.36 (33.75)     5:31.50 (33.14)                                        
 30 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                5:18.76    5:32.92        
                  28.86     1:01.28 (32.42)     1:34.43 (33.15)     2:07.95 (33.52)
        2:41.92 (33.97)     3:16.04 (34.12)     3:50.28 (34.24)     4:25.21 (34.93)
        4:59.85 (34.64)     5:32.92 (33.07)                                        
 31 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          5:29.63    5:33.35        
                  28.18       59.64 (31.46)     1:32.58 (32.94)     2:06.67 (34.09)
        2:41.67 (35.00)     3:16.61 (34.94)     3:51.34 (34.73)     4:26.30 (34.96)
        5:00.82 (34.52)     5:33.35 (32.53)                                        
 32 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                5:31.92    5:33.37        
                  29.06     1:01.15 (32.09)     1:34.29 (33.14)     2:08.49 (34.20)
        2:42.80 (34.31)     3:16.88 (34.08)     3:51.32 (34.44)     4:26.15 (34.83)
        5:00.99 (34.84)     5:33.37 (32.38)                                        
 33 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  5:46.94    5:34.08        
                  29.71     1:02.58 (32.87)     1:35.96 (33.38)     2:09.89 (33.93)
        2:44.13 (34.24)     3:18.33 (34.20)     3:52.89 (34.56)     4:27.11 (34.22)
        5:01.61 (34.50)     5:34.08 (32.47)                                        
 34 McCloskey, Michael A      15 FLY-MR               5:29.37    5:42.58        
                  29.82     1:02.35 (32.53)     1:36.28 (33.93)     2:10.65 (34.37)
        2:45.57 (34.92)     3:21.20 (35.63)     3:56.20 (35.00)     4:31.68 (35.48)
        5:07.67 (35.99)     5:42.58 (34.91)                                        
 35 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               5:47.10    5:47.31        
                  29.21     1:02.08 (32.87)     1:36.38 (34.30)     2:11.75 (35.37)
        2:47.42 (35.67)     3:22.83 (35.41)     3:59.49 (36.66)     4:35.50 (36.01)
        5:11.66 (36.16)     5:47.31 (35.65)                                        
 36 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                6:00.00    5:54.45        
                  29.99     1:03.69 (33.70)     1:39.53 (35.84)     2:15.63 (36.10)
        2:52.36 (36.73)     3:29.25 (36.89)     4:06.44 (37.19)     4:43.92 (37.48)
        5:20.96 (37.04)     5:54.45 (33.49)                                        
 37 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR               5:53.89    6:02.17        
                  29.25     1:02.33 (33.08)     1:37.13 (34.80)     2:13.94 (36.81)
        2:50.92 (36.98)     3:29.63 (38.71)     4:08.26 (38.63)     4:47.19 (38.93)
        5:26.44 (39.25)     6:02.17 (35.73)                                        
 38 Vias, Javier              15 HYB-MR               6:10.38    6:02.62        
                  28.57     1:02.38 (33.81)     1:38.70 (36.32)     2:16.26 (37.56)
        2:53.90 (37.64)     3:31.96 (38.06)     4:10.96 (39.00)     4:49.38 (38.42)
        5:28.06 (38.68)     6:02.62 (34.56)                                        
 39 McDermott, Luke M         16 IA-MR                6:00.00    6:11.39        
                  31.33     1:07.09 (35.76)     1:44.65 (37.56)     2:22.95 (38.30)
        3:02.10 (39.15)     3:40.45 (38.35)     4:18.81 (38.36)     4:57.63 (38.82)
        5:35.84 (38.21)     6:11.39 (35.55)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            52.30      51.62        
                  25.56       51.62 (26.06)                                        
  2 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 52.95      52.46        
                  25.60       52.46 (26.86)                                        
  3 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.22      55.16        
                  26.95       55.16 (28.21)                                        
  4 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR    56.16      55.32        
                  27.20       55.32 (28.12)                                        
  5 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    52.57      55.69        
                  27.15       55.69 (28.54)                                        
  6 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR    56.39      55.74        
                  27.48       55.74 (28.26)                                        
  7 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR    55.79      55.75        
                  27.31       55.75 (28.44)                                        
  8 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            58.54      56.02        
                  27.23       56.02 (28.79)                                        
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR    57.40      56.39        
                  27.59       56.39 (28.80)                                        
 10 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 53.33      56.83        
                  27.49       56.83 (29.34)                                        
 11 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                  54.96      56.87        
                  27.51       56.87 (29.36)                                        
 12 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                56.63      57.00        
                  27.09       57.00 (29.91)                                        
 13 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR                 55.39      57.31        
                  28.02       57.31 (29.29)                                        
 14 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 54.83      57.58        
                  27.90       57.58 (29.68)                                        
 15 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    56.01      58.10        
                  28.06       58.10 (30.04)                                        
 16 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR                56.44      58.33        
                  28.28       58.33 (30.05)                                        
 17 Dong, Ethan S             15 Express Swimming-MR    57.02      58.63        
                  28.32       58.63 (30.31)                                        
 18 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    59.92      58.71        
                  28.54       58.71 (30.17)                                        
 19 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.04      58.99        
                  28.86       58.99 (30.13)                                        
 20 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR                 57.09      59.00        
                  28.84       59.00 (30.16)                                        
 21 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                  59.00      59.16        
                  29.38       59.16 (29.78)                                        
 22 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR                 56.88      59.37        
                  28.99       59.37 (30.38)                                        
 23 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               1:00.48      59.47        
                  29.36       59.47 (30.11)                                        
 24 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                1:02.87      59.58        
                  29.00       59.58 (30.58)                                        
 25 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            59.89      59.71        
                  29.08       59.71 (30.63)                                        
 26 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              1:03.38      59.80        
                  29.04       59.80 (30.76)                                        
 27 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                1:00.14      59.94        
                  29.37       59.94 (30.57)                                        
 28 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 57.40    1:00.01        
                  29.03     1:00.01 (30.98)                                        
 29 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                1:00.06    1:00.05        
                  29.49     1:00.05 (30.56)                                        
 30 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               1:04.65    1:00.32        
                  29.31     1:00.32 (31.01)                                        
 31 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                58.39    1:00.66        
                  29.60     1:00.66 (31.06)                                        
 32 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:02.17    1:00.80        
                  30.16     1:00.80 (30.64)                                        
 33 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR                 58.67    1:01.53        
                  29.64     1:01.53 (31.89)                                        
 34 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR    59.89    1:01.63        
                  29.65     1:01.63 (31.98)                                        
 35 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.68    1:01.84        
                  30.41     1:01.84 (31.43)                                        
 36 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:05.09    1:02.16        
                  30.65     1:02.16 (31.51)                                        
 37 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.47    1:02.69        
                  30.72     1:02.69 (31.97)                                        
 38 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.22    1:03.36        
                  30.76     1:03.36 (32.60)                                        
 39 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:03.70        
                  31.04     1:03.70 (32.66)                                        
 40 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:02.99    1:03.71        
                  31.46     1:03.71 (32.25)                                        
 41 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.81    1:03.94        
                  31.22     1:03.94 (32.72)                                        
 42 Tran, Derek C             16 FLY-MR               1:01.45    1:03.97        
                  31.19     1:03.97 (32.78)                                        
 43 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               1:03.24    1:04.27        
                  31.66     1:04.27 (32.61)                                        
 44 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR               1:04.35    1:04.51        
                  31.72     1:04.51 (32.79)                                        
 45 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.11    1:04.52        
                  31.25     1:04.52 (33.27)                                        
 46 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.52    1:05.08        
                  31.94     1:05.08 (33.14)                                        
 47 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.57    1:05.14        
                  31.28     1:05.14 (33.86)                                        
 48 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               1:05.97    1:05.15        
                  32.26     1:05.15 (32.89)                                        
 49 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               1:00.13    1:05.18        
                  30.76     1:05.18 (34.42)                                        
 50 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:05.12    1:05.19        
                  32.11     1:05.19 (33.08)                                        
 50 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR               1:37.11    1:05.19        
                  32.20     1:05.19 (32.99)                                        
 52 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:07.67    1:05.26        
                  31.25     1:05.26 (34.01)                                        
 53 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.33        
                  31.73     1:05.33 (33.60)                                        
 54 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:04.46    1:05.67        
                  32.33     1:05.67 (33.34)                                        
 55 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              1:09.93    1:05.85        
                  32.64     1:05.85 (33.21)                                        
 56 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:08.95    1:06.11        
                  32.42     1:06.11 (33.69)                                        
 57 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:04.99    1:06.25        
                  32.47     1:06.25 (33.78)                                        
 58 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               1:09.57    1:07.76        
                  33.58     1:07.76 (34.18)                                        
 59 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 UN-MR                     NT    1:07.96        
                  33.40     1:07.96 (34.56)                                        
 60 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:08.05    1:08.28        
                  33.57     1:08.28 (34.71)                                        
 61 Liu, Joey L               16 FLY-MR               1:15.94    1:08.72        
                  33.04     1:08.72 (35.68)                                        
 62 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR               1:12.04    1:09.07        
                  33.54     1:09.07 (35.53)                                        
 63 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               1:12.38    1:09.09        
                  33.40     1:09.09 (35.69)                                        
 64 Vias, Javier              15 HYB-MR               1:08.77    1:09.21        
                  32.77     1:09.21 (36.44)                                        
 65 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.42    1:09.44        
                  34.21     1:09.44 (35.23)                                        
 66 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.99    1:09.45        
                  33.97     1:09.45 (35.48)                                        
 67 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:09.93        
                  35.01     1:09.93 (34.92)                                        
 68 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:12.51    1:10.75        
                  35.18     1:10.75 (35.57)                                        
 69 Polito, Mark A            15 UN-MR                     NT    1:11.19        
                  34.43     1:11.19 (36.76)                                        
 70 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                1:09.62    1:11.43        
                  35.29     1:11.43 (36.14)                                        
 71 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:11.93        
                  34.86     1:11.93 (37.07)                                        
 72 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:10.22    1:16.41        
                  36.95     1:16.41 (39.46)                                        
 73 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               1:12.58    1:19.27        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.38    1:57.22        
                  27.89       57.55 (29.66)     1:27.58 (30.03)     1:57.22 (29.64)
  2 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.07    1:58.58        
                  28.26       57.98 (29.72)     1:28.16 (30.18)     1:58.58 (30.42)
  3 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:01.21    1:59.91        
                  28.79       59.01 (30.22)     1:29.88 (30.87)     1:59.91 (30.03)
  4 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.74    2:01.71        
                  29.17     1:00.04 (30.87)     1:30.53 (30.49)     2:01.71 (31.18)
  5 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.40    2:01.90        
                  28.64       59.01 (30.37)     1:30.89 (31.88)     2:01.90 (31.01)
  6 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:05.74    2:02.90        
                  29.39     1:00.93 (31.54)     1:31.87 (30.94)     2:02.90 (31.03)
  7 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               1:59.07    2:04.66        
                  29.38     1:00.07 (30.69)     1:32.00 (31.93)     2:04.66 (32.66)
  8 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              2:03.98    2:05.05        
                  29.32     1:00.03 (30.71)     1:32.45 (32.42)     2:05.05 (32.60)
  8 Tolpina, Axel A           16 UN-MR                     NT    2:05.05        
                  29.42     1:01.12 (31.70)     1:33.98 (32.86)     2:05.05 (31.07)
 10 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                2:05.74    2:05.84        
                  29.70     1:00.91 (31.21)     1:33.93 (33.02)     2:05.84 (31.91)
 11 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:09.04    2:06.81        
                  30.37     1:02.09 (31.72)     1:34.40 (32.31)     2:06.81 (32.41)
 12 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              2:18.06    2:07.22        
                  29.48     1:01.36 (31.88)     1:34.50 (33.14)     2:07.22 (32.72)
 13 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:08.68    2:08.17        
                  29.58     1:02.03 (32.45)     1:35.02 (32.99)     2:08.17 (33.15)
 14 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:11.69    2:08.63        
                  30.55     1:02.86 (32.31)     1:35.78 (32.92)     2:08.63 (32.85)
 15 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:02.62    2:09.89        
                  29.83     1:02.45 (32.62)     1:35.81 (33.36)     2:09.89 (34.08)
 16 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               1:58.70    2:10.50        
                  30.28     1:02.91 (32.63)     1:36.78 (33.87)     2:10.50 (33.72)
 17 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.55    2:10.84        
                  29.62     1:02.55 (32.93)     1:36.67 (34.12)     2:10.84 (34.17)
 18 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                2:09.29    2:10.95        
                                1:04.04 ( )   2:10.95 (1:06.91)                    
 19 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                2:12.75    2:11.38        
                  29.68     1:03.11 (33.43)     1:37.42 (34.31)     2:11.38 (33.96)
 20 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               2:14.00    2:11.57        
                  31.04     1:04.31 (33.27)     1:38.18 (33.87)     2:11.57 (33.39)
 21 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              2:08.77    2:11.78        
                  30.28     1:03.53 (33.25)     1:37.56 (34.03)     2:11.78 (34.22)
 22 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                2:04.94    2:12.83        
                  30.45     1:03.21 (32.76)     1:37.82 (34.61)     2:12.83 (35.01)
 23 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.99    2:14.22        
                  31.44     1:04.54 (33.10)     1:39.09 (34.55)     2:14.22 (35.13)
 24 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               2:22.88    2:14.28        
                  33.02     1:08.79 (35.77)     1:42.07 (33.28)     2:14.28 (32.21)
 25 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:18.20    2:15.08        
                  32.58     1:07.03 (34.45)     1:41.49 (34.46)     2:15.08 (33.59)
 26 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.27    2:15.33        
                  32.43     1:06.62 (34.19)     1:41.20 (34.58)     2:15.33 (34.13)
 27 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                2:23.33    2:16.04        
                  33.00     1:07.50 (34.50)     1:41.72 (34.22)     2:16.04 (34.32)
 28 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               2:14.54    2:16.07        
                  32.45     1:07.19 (34.74)     1:42.27 (35.08)     2:16.07 (33.80)
 29 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:19.05    2:16.38        
                  32.39     1:07.46 (35.07)     1:42.70 (35.24)     2:16.38 (33.68)
 30 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:29.21    2:16.95        
                  32.81     1:06.92 (34.11)     1:42.05 (35.13)     2:16.95 (34.90)
 31 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:37.24    2:23.39        
                  34.94     1:11.07 (36.13)     1:48.06 (36.99)     2:23.39 (35.33)
 32 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:29.30    2:24.68        
                  34.64     1:14.86 (40.22)     1:47.94 (33.08)     2:24.68 (36.74)
 33 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               2:22.83    2:25.03        
                  32.70     1:09.17 (36.47)     1:47.27 (38.10)     2:25.03 (37.76)
 34 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR               2:33.12    2:26.61        
                  35.11     1:11.61 (36.50)     1:49.43 (37.82)     2:26.61 (37.18)
 35 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:28.85    2:28.15        
                  34.40     1:11.93 (37.53)     1:50.86 (38.93)     2:28.15 (37.29)
 36 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:34.06    2:28.63        
                  34.67     1:12.40 (37.73)     1:51.70 (39.30)     2:28.63 (36.93)
 37 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:35.33        
                  35.23     1:14.17 (38.94)     1:56.33 (42.16)     2:35.33 (39.00)
 38 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:36.45        
                  36.91     1:16.47 (39.56)     1:56.86 (40.39)     2:36.45 (39.59)
 39 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR       NT    2:41.42        
                  35.54     1:16.02 (40.48)     1:59.85 (43.83)     2:41.42 (41.57)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buyanov, Pavel            33 TRI-MR                 58.00      57.41        
                  27.35       57.41 (30.06)                                        
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.30      57.80        
                  27.47       57.80 (30.33)                                        
  3 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.57    1:01.21        
                  29.20     1:01.21 (32.01)                                        
  4 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              1:01.57    1:01.83        
                  28.76     1:01.83 (33.07)                                        
  5 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.67    1:03.13        
                  30.13     1:03.13 (33.00)                                        
  6 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                1:05.24    1:03.87        
                  30.48     1:03.87 (33.39)                                        
  7 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.13    1:04.75        
                  30.86     1:04.75 (33.89)                                        
  8 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          1:06.77    1:04.91        
                  30.60     1:04.91 (34.31)                                        
  9 Basak, Ronshekhar         16 UN-MR                1:06.06    1:05.26        
                  30.79     1:05.26 (34.47)                                        
 10 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:04.26    1:05.46        
                  31.09     1:05.46 (34.37)                                        
 11 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.27    1:05.55        
                  30.72     1:05.55 (34.83)                                        
 12 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               1:02.95    1:06.26        
                  31.15     1:06.26 (35.11)                                        
 13 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.63    1:06.53        
                  31.60     1:06.53 (34.93)                                        
 14 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              1:09.95    1:06.63        
                  31.72     1:06.63 (34.91)                                        
 15 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                1:09.27    1:06.70        
                  32.51     1:06.70 (34.19)                                        
 16 Vincent, Thomas N         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.39    1:06.94        
                  31.44     1:06.94 (35.50)                                        
 17 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          1:06.85    1:07.03        
                  31.92     1:07.03 (35.11)                                        
 18 D'Souza, Adam J           14 UN-MR                     NT    1:07.21        
                  31.78     1:07.21 (35.43)                                        
 19 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.22    1:07.63        
                  32.49     1:07.63 (35.14)                                        
 20 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR               1:07.01    1:07.73        
                  32.15     1:07.73 (35.58)                                        
 21 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               1:04.18    1:07.74        
                  31.66     1:07.74 (36.08)                                        
 22 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                1:07.54    1:07.93        
                  32.74     1:07.93 (35.19)                                        
 23 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          1:08.97    1:08.03        
                  32.64     1:08.03 (35.39)                                        
 24 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          1:09.52    1:08.22        
                  32.63     1:08.22 (35.59)                                        
 25 Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              1:10.67    1:08.30        
                  32.05     1:08.30 (36.25)                                        
 26 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.87    1:08.32        
                  32.05     1:08.32 (36.27)                                        
 27 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR               1:12.66    1:08.58        
                  32.38     1:08.58 (36.20)                                        
 28 Sarbanes, Alex C          18 Twisters-MR          1:07.01    1:08.60        
                  32.13     1:08.60 (36.47)                                        
 29 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.90    1:09.05        
                  32.04     1:09.05 (37.01)                                        
 30 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR               1:08.44    1:09.12        
                  33.18     1:09.12 (35.94)                                        
 31 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.79    1:09.21        
                  32.36     1:09.21 (36.85)                                        
 32 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 UN-MR                     NT    1:09.25        
                  32.43     1:09.25 (36.82)                                        
 33 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR          1:10.58    1:09.79        
                  32.67     1:09.79 (37.12)                                        
 34 Griffin, Trevor T         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.90    1:10.43        
                  32.70     1:10.43 (37.73)                                        
 35 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.04    1:10.52        
                  33.23     1:10.52 (37.29)                                        
 36 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.46    1:10.54        
                  33.35     1:10.54 (37.19)                                        
 37 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              1:14.16    1:11.32        
                  34.77     1:11.32 (36.55)                                        
 38 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR               1:02.49    1:11.55        
                  32.68     1:11.55 (38.87)                                        
 39 Konarski, Patrick K       16 IA-MR                1:10.42    1:12.40        
                  33.46     1:12.40 (38.94)                                        
 40 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR  1:12.30    1:12.88        
                  33.63     1:12.88 (39.25)                                        
 41 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:14.22    1:13.07        
                  34.32     1:13.07 (38.75)                                        
 42 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               1:15.23    1:13.29        
                  34.15     1:13.29 (39.14)                                        
 43 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:15.98    1:13.75        
                  35.27     1:13.75 (38.48)                                        
 44 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              1:16.83    1:14.06        
                  35.92     1:14.06 (38.14)                                        
 45 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:14.10    1:14.28        
                  35.17     1:14.28 (39.11)                                        
 46 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.86    1:14.50        
                  35.58     1:14.50 (38.92)                                        
 47 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:16.60    1:16.03        
                  36.04     1:16.03 (39.99)                                        
 48 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                1:14.62    1:16.05        
                  35.78     1:16.05 (40.27)                                        
 49 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              1:15.84    1:17.57        
                  36.56     1:17.57 (41.01)                                        
 50 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.58    1:18.13        
                  37.76     1:18.13 (40.37)                                        
 51 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.38    1:18.99        
                  37.45     1:18.99 (41.54)                                        
 52 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:20.65        
                  37.81     1:20.65 (42.84)                                        
 53 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:21.85    1:20.75        
                  38.43     1:20.75 (42.32)                                        
 54 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:21.45        
                  37.54     1:21.45 (43.91)                                        
 55 Daudelin, Isaac J         15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:22.26        
                  39.35     1:22.26 (42.91)                                        
 56 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              1:26.03    1:22.36        
                  38.84     1:22.36 (43.52)                                        
 57 Cao, Brandon              13 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.92    1:22.68        
                  39.53     1:22.68 (43.15)                                        
 58 Polito, Mark A            15 UN-MR                     NT    1:26.79        
                  40.67     1:26.79 (46.12)                                        
 59 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               1:23.52    1:28.04        
                  40.85     1:28.04 (47.19)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whang, Justin             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:16.40    2:15.14        
                  31.39     1:06.33 (34.94)     1:41.19 (34.86)     2:15.14 (33.95)
  2 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.34    2:16.09        
                  30.51     1:04.75 (34.24)     1:40.44 (35.69)     2:16.09 (35.65)
  3 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              2:16.14    2:16.69        
                  30.04     1:04.52 (34.48)     1:41.13 (36.61)     2:16.69 (35.56)
  4 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                2:14.14    2:18.96        
                  31.49     1:06.38 (34.89)     1:42.34 (35.96)     2:18.96 (36.62)
  5 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                2:18.26    2:20.86        
                  32.00     1:08.08 (36.08)     1:44.38 (36.30)     2:20.86 (36.48)
  6 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.90    2:20.92        
                  31.89     1:07.76 (35.87)     1:44.33 (36.57)     2:20.92 (36.59)
  7 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               2:15.35    2:21.19        
                  32.43     1:08.84 (36.41)     1:44.59 (35.75)     2:21.19 (36.60)
  8 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.75    2:21.29        
                  31.62     1:07.35 (35.73)     1:44.16 (36.81)     2:21.29 (37.13)
  9 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               2:37.00    2:21.56        
                  31.21     1:07.73 (36.52)     1:45.11 (37.38)     2:21.56 (36.45)
 10 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:26.58    2:21.87        
                  32.00     1:07.68 (35.68)     1:44.59 (36.91)     2:21.87 (37.28)
 11 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              2:30.60    2:22.03        
                  31.59     1:08.02 (36.43)     1:44.76 (36.74)     2:22.03 (37.27)
 12 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.77    2:22.74        
                  32.01     1:08.08 (36.07)     1:45.23 (37.15)     2:22.74 (37.51)
 13 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                2:24.47    2:23.75        
                  33.34     1:09.15 (35.81)     1:46.81 (37.66)     2:23.75 (36.94)
 14 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:28.25    2:24.38        
                  33.29     1:09.90 (36.61)     1:47.05 (37.15)     2:24.38 (37.33)
 15 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               2:21.52    2:25.30        
                  32.30     1:09.16 (36.86)     1:47.28 (38.12)     2:25.30 (38.02)
 16 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:26.15    2:25.33        
                  33.31     1:10.09 (36.78)     1:48.22 (38.13)     2:25.33 (37.11)
 17 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.28    2:25.34        
                  33.03     1:10.56 (37.53)     1:48.13 (37.57)     2:25.34 (37.21)
 18 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          2:31.09    2:26.20        
                  33.79     1:11.14 (37.35)     1:48.83 (37.69)     2:26.20 (37.37)
 19 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:20.29    2:26.23        
                  32.43     1:09.68 (37.25)     1:47.70 (38.02)     2:26.23 (38.53)
 20 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               2:23.95    2:26.99        
                  33.22     1:10.44 (37.22)     1:47.84 (37.40)     2:26.99 (39.15)
 21 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR               2:34.77    2:27.93        
                  33.30     1:10.50 (37.20)     1:49.00 (38.50)     2:27.93 (38.93)
 22 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:29.33    2:28.33        
                  32.77     1:09.46 (36.69)     1:48.20 (38.74)     2:28.33 (40.13)
 23 D'Souza, Adam J           14 UN-MR                     NT    2:30.00        
                  32.41     1:10.30 (37.89)     1:50.73 (40.43)     2:30.00 (39.27)
 24 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              2:25.01    2:30.07        
                  33.86     1:12.09 (38.23)     1:51.02 (38.93)     2:30.07 (39.05)
 25 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:24.86    2:30.24        
                  33.27     1:11.17 (37.90)     1:50.36 (39.19)     2:30.24 (39.88)
 26 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:32.19    2:32.02        
                  34.58     1:12.72 (38.14)     1:51.53 (38.81)     2:32.02 (40.49)
 27 Akdas, Rasim R            16 Twisters-MR          2:37.60    2:32.37        
                  34.21     1:12.46 (38.25)     1:52.49 (40.03)     2:32.37 (39.88)
 28 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:33.76    2:32.64        
                  33.38     1:12.14 (38.76)     1:52.69 (40.55)     2:32.64 (39.95)
 29 Blau, Sam A               15 NYCC-MR              2:39.43    2:32.84        
                  33.91     1:12.58 (38.67)     1:52.95 (40.37)     2:32.84 (39.89)
 30 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:34.93        
                  35.43     1:14.61 (39.18)     1:54.57 (39.96)     2:34.93 (40.36)
 31 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              2:55.52    2:35.24        
                  34.70     1:14.11 (39.41)     1:55.39 (41.28)     2:35.24 (39.85)
 32 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:29.73    2:35.88        
                  34.83     1:13.89 (39.06)     1:54.84 (40.95)     2:35.88 (41.04)
 33 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               2:41.41    2:37.40        
                  36.30     1:16.26 (39.96)     1:57.28 (41.02)     2:37.40 (40.12)
 34 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:43.42    2:37.60        
                  35.93     1:16.30 (40.37)     1:57.94 (41.64)     2:37.60 (39.66)
 35 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:42.59    2:38.04        
                  35.98     1:15.58 (39.60)     1:57.53 (41.95)     2:38.04 (40.51)
 36 Yam, Cody J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:38.70    2:41.71        
                  35.96     1:16.92 (40.96)     2:00.06 (43.14)     2:41.71 (41.65)
 37 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:55.46    2:45.02        
                  36.94     1:18.03 (41.09)     2:02.15 (44.12)     2:45.02 (42.87)
 38 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                2:50.00    2:45.04        
                  36.31     1:19.28 (42.97)     2:02.76 (43.48)     2:45.04 (42.28)
 39 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:46.38    2:45.07        
                  37.88     1:19.52 (41.64)     2:02.88 (43.36)     2:45.07 (42.19)
 40 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                2:48.02    2:46.45        
                  37.71     1:19.71 (42.00)     2:03.40 (43.69)     2:46.45 (43.05)
 41 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR               2:43.02    2:46.49        
                  37.72     1:19.53 (41.81)     2:02.65 (43.12)     2:46.49 (43.84)
 42 Liu, Joey L               16 FLY-MR               2:50.00    2:48.50        
                  36.81     1:19.81 (43.00)     2:03.98 (44.17)     2:48.50 (44.52)
 43 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          2:49.08    2:55.70        
                  40.18     1:23.81 (43.63)     2:10.25 (46.44)     2:55.70 (45.45)
 44 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR                   NT    2:56.23        
                  39.31     1:24.21 (44.90)     2:10.51 (46.30)     2:56.23 (45.72)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    51.91      52.61        
                  24.76       52.61 (27.85)                                        
  2 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR            52.08      52.79        
                  24.55       52.79 (28.24)                                        
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR                 53.54      53.04        
                  24.54       53.04 (28.50)                                        
  4 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                  51.38      53.97        
                  25.24       53.97 (28.73)                                        
  5 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR            56.50      54.93        
                  25.81       54.93 (29.12)                                        
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR            54.79      55.04        
                  26.36       55.04 (28.68)                                        
  7 Jiang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR    56.01      55.41        
                  26.28       55.41 (29.13)                                        
  8 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 51.96      55.43        
                  25.42       55.43 (30.01)                                        
  9 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR    54.47      55.53        
                  25.63       55.53 (29.90)                                        
 10 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                  54.62      55.61        
                  25.92       55.61 (29.69)                                        
 11 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR                54.29      55.73        
                  25.87       55.73 (29.86)                                        
 12 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR                57.17      56.14        
                  25.97       56.14 (30.17)                                        
 13 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR            57.08      56.16        
                  26.19       56.16 (29.97)                                        
 14 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                  55.41      56.17        
                  26.39       56.17 (29.78)                                        
 15 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR    57.11      56.48        
                  26.36       56.48 (30.12)                                        
 16 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR    55.73      56.55        
                  26.53       56.55 (30.02)                                        
 17 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR    53.15      56.58        
                  26.07       56.58 (30.51)                                        
 18 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                  57.34      57.12        
                  27.40       57.12 (29.72)                                        
 19 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               1:04.69      57.20        
                  27.52       57.20 (29.68)                                        
 20 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 55.62      57.26        
                  26.93       57.26 (30.33)                                        
 21 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 55.77      57.36        
                  26.46       57.36 (30.90)                                        
 22 Fargo, Jordan K           17 Express Swimming-MR    55.67      57.60        
                  26.85       57.60 (30.75)                                        
 23 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR                57.40      57.62        
                  27.17       57.62 (30.45)                                        
 24 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR                58.46      57.87        
                  26.77       57.87 (31.10)                                        
 25 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR    58.15      58.01        
                  27.06       58.01 (30.95)                                        
 26 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR                56.22      58.33        
                  26.60       58.33 (31.73)                                        
 27 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR                 57.86      58.55        
                  27.13       58.55 (31.42)                                        
 28 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR                57.47      58.58        
                  27.11       58.58 (31.47)                                        
 29 Kroon, Jonathan           16 TRI-MR                 59.65      58.87        
                  27.18       58.87 (31.69)                                        
 30 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR            59.26      59.00        
                  27.30       59.00 (31.70)                                        
 31 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 59.29      59.11        
                  27.14       59.11 (31.97)                                        
 32 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR    59.28      59.19        
                  27.56       59.19 (31.63)                                        
 33 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                1:00.97      59.77        
                  28.37       59.77 (31.40)                                        
 34 OH, Daniel                15 Express Swimming-MR    59.74      59.83        
                  27.97       59.83 (31.86)                                        
 35 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.43      59.97        
                  27.92       59.97 (32.05)                                        
 36 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                  57.94    1:00.05        
                  27.21     1:00.05 (32.84)                                        
 37 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.55    1:00.12        
                  28.69     1:00.12 (31.43)                                        
 38 Gaffney, Liam J           16 Express Swimming-MR    58.66    1:00.30        
                  28.00     1:00.30 (32.30)                                        
 39 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               1:03.05    1:00.41        
                  28.83     1:00.41 (31.58)                                        
 40 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR                 57.75    1:00.51        
                  27.43     1:00.51 (33.08)                                        
 41 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR                 59.10    1:00.52        
                  28.65     1:00.52 (31.87)                                        
 42 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          1:03.07    1:01.13        
                  29.01     1:01.13 (32.12)                                        
 42 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          1:03.17    1:01.13        
                  28.25     1:01.13 (32.88)                                        
 44 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                1:02.44    1:01.46        
                  29.20     1:01.46 (32.26)                                        
 45 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              1:00.89    1:01.84        
                  29.07     1:01.84 (32.77)                                        
 46 Knight, Derek W           17 Express Swimming-MR    58.39    1:01.96        
                  29.36     1:01.96 (32.60)                                        
 47 Iwanczuk, Max             16 Twisters-MR          1:02.97    1:02.27        
                  29.05     1:02.27 (33.22)                                        
 48 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.71    1:02.39        
                  29.13     1:02.39 (33.26)                                        
 49 Klingel, Dean M           16 IA-MR                1:01.10    1:02.43        
                  29.10     1:02.43 (33.33)                                        
 50 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          1:03.02    1:02.51        
                  29.43     1:02.51 (33.08)                                        
 51 Ebied, Omar               14 Twisters-MR          1:03.15    1:02.59        
                  29.18     1:02.59 (33.41)                                        
 52 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:03.82    1:03.44        
                  29.00     1:03.44 (34.44)                                        
 53 Kang, Matthew             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.91    1:03.77        
                  30.28     1:03.77 (33.49)                                        
 54 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               1:06.19    1:03.81        
                  29.37     1:03.81 (34.44)                                        
 55 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.41    1:04.05        
                  30.41     1:04.05 (33.64)                                        
 56 LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                1:04.32    1:04.42        
                  29.98     1:04.42 (34.44)                                        
 57 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                1:04.28    1:05.06        
                  30.43     1:05.06 (34.63)                                        
 58 Yasinov, Zachary          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.55    1:05.08        
                  30.30     1:05.08 (34.78)                                        
 59 Holert, Samuel P          15 NYCC-MR                   NT    1:05.27        
                  30.46     1:05.27 (34.81)                                        
 60 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                1:05.42    1:05.83        
                  30.61     1:05.83 (35.22)                                        
 61 Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               1:15.46    1:06.06        
                  30.48     1:06.06 (35.58)                                        
 62 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.35    1:06.35        
                  29.74     1:06.35 (36.61)                                        
 63 Gough, Ryan               17 TRI-MR                    NT    1:06.64        
                  30.67     1:06.64 (35.97)                                        
 64 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.97    1:06.81        
                  32.58     1:06.81 (34.23)                                        
 65 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.30    1:08.17        
                  31.87     1:08.17 (36.30)                                        
 66 Bashynskyi, Mykyta        15 UN-MR                     NT    1:08.73        
                  29.87     1:08.73 (38.86)                                        
 67 Youssef, Mohamed S        11 Twisters-MR          1:08.58    1:10.72        
                  32.38     1:10.72 (38.34)                                        
 68 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               1:21.28    1:11.26        
                  31.61     1:11.26 (39.65)                                        
 69 McDermott, Luke M         16 IA-MR                1:09.56    1:13.05        
                  32.67     1:13.05 (40.38)                                        
 70 Gotlib, Steven            15 TRI-MR               1:16.62    1:13.62        
                  33.65     1:13.62 (39.97)                                        
 71 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               1:18.00    1:15.10        
                  33.40     1:15.10 (41.70)                                        
 72 Polito, Mark A            15 UN-MR                     NT    1:16.71        
                  35.24     1:16.71 (41.47)                                        
 73 Daidone, Marco A          15 IA-MR                1:30.00    1:22.59        
                  38.10     1:22.59 (44.49)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:53.65    1:58.93        
                  26.91       57.00 (30.09)     1:27.59 (30.59)     1:58.93 (31.34)
  2 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:06.18    2:02.85        
                  27.35       58.45 (31.10)     1:30.76 (32.31)     2:02.85 (32.09)
  3 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.00    2:04.66        
                  27.00       58.62 (31.62)     1:31.92 (33.30)     2:04.66 (32.74)
  4 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:13.93    2:05.57        
                  28.01       59.43 (31.42)     1:32.64 (33.21)     2:05.57 (32.93)
  5 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.75    2:06.18        
                  27.42       58.61 (31.19)     1:31.49 (32.88)     2:06.18 (34.69)
  6 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                2:05.93    2:06.38        
                  27.69       58.84 (31.15)     1:32.57 (33.73)     2:06.38 (33.81)
  7 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR              2:01.04    2:07.44        
                  27.95     1:00.08 (32.13)     1:32.93 (32.85)     2:07.44 (34.51)
  8 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                2:06.93    2:07.61        
                  29.24     1:01.73 (32.49)     1:34.07 (32.34)     2:07.61 (33.54)
  9 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              2:05.38    2:07.73        
                  28.00       59.23 (31.23)     1:33.25 (34.02)     2:07.73 (34.48)
 10 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               2:04.51    2:10.02        
                  27.59     1:00.22 (32.63)     1:35.43 (35.21)     2:10.02 (34.59)
 11 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                2:10.69    2:10.40        
                  29.42     1:02.57 (33.15)     1:36.00 (33.43)     2:10.40 (34.40)
 12 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          2:11.64    2:10.55        
                  28.27     1:01.49 (33.22)     1:35.68 (34.19)     2:10.55 (34.87)
 13 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:14.19    2:11.00        
                  27.66     1:00.73 (33.07)     1:35.45 (34.72)     2:11.00 (35.55)
 14 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:19.72    2:11.56        
                  29.44     1:03.17 (33.73)     1:37.13 (33.96)     2:11.56 (34.43)
 15 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              2:15.00    2:14.55        
                  28.59     1:01.31 (32.72)     1:36.86 (35.55)     2:14.55 (37.69)
 16 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:17.08    2:14.78        
                  29.64     1:03.58 (33.94)     1:38.67 (35.09)     2:14.78 (36.11)
 17 Weber, Christopher R      15 Express Swimming-MR  2:45.76    2:15.45        
                  29.48     1:02.98 (33.50)     1:38.74 (35.76)     2:15.45 (36.71)
 18 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:18.57    2:15.58        
                  29.61     1:03.65 (34.04)     1:39.49 (35.84)     2:15.58 (36.09)
 19 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:24.46    2:16.78        
                  29.81     1:04.51 (34.70)     1:40.72 (36.21)     2:16.78 (36.06)
 20 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                2:30.00    2:16.90        
                  28.48     1:02.24 (33.76)     1:39.20 (36.96)     2:16.90 (37.70)
 21 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:30.00    2:17.13        
                  29.31     1:04.09 (34.78)     1:41.71 (37.62)     2:17.13 (35.42)
 22 Deng, Jiachi              14 Twisters-MR          2:28.20    2:17.44        
                  30.50     1:05.98 (35.48)     1:41.63 (35.65)     2:17.44 (35.81)
 23 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               2:25.00    2:17.58        
                  29.68     1:04.07 (34.39)     1:40.94 (36.87)     2:17.58 (36.64)
 24 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               2:35.00    2:22.19        
                  29.04     1:03.39 (34.35)     1:40.54 (37.15)     2:22.19 (41.65)
 25 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR               2:21.67    2:23.52        
                  29.83     1:05.38 (35.55)     1:44.26 (38.88)     2:23.52 (39.26)
 26 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:31.94    2:26.00        
                  31.17     1:08.13 (36.96)     1:47.49 (39.36)     2:26.00 (38.51)
 27 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:39.76    2:27.07        
                  31.21     1:08.97 (37.76)     1:48.70 (39.73)     2:27.07 (38.37)
 28 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                3:00.00    2:29.67        
                  33.36     1:10.38 (37.02)     1:49.59 (39.21)     2:29.67 (40.08)
 29 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               2:45.00    2:33.87        
                  30.54     1:08.58 (38.04)     1:52.16 (43.58)     2:33.87 (41.71)
 30 Mendoza, Aaron O          11 HYB-MR                    NT    2:35.25        
                  34.29     1:16.70 (42.41)     1:57.39 (40.69)     2:35.25 (37.86)
 31 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR                    NT    2:35.45        
                  33.82     1:12.40 (38.58)     1:54.38 (41.98)     2:35.45 (41.07)
 32 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.01    2:39.80        
                  33.00     1:13.32 (40.32)     1:57.22 (43.90)     2:39.80 (42.58)
 -- LaDue, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:30.56         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  30.81     1:07.22 (36.41)     1:48.25 (41.03)          DQ (40.15)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:45.00  QUAL entry qualification
 Meet Qualifying:  2:45.00
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Andy                 16 Twisters-MR          1:53.74    1:53.63 QUAL   
                  25.20       54.61 (29.41)     1:27.10 (32.49)     1:53.63 (26.53)
  2 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:52.37    1:55.45 QUAL   
                  25.86       55.70 (29.84)     1:27.94 (32.24)     1:55.45 (27.51)
  3 Hadary, Daniel B          16 FLY-MR               1:58.35    1:59.64 QUAL   
                  25.28       55.13 (29.85)     1:30.60 (35.47)     1:59.64 (29.04)
  4 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.95    2:01.09 QUAL   
                  25.61       55.17 (29.56)     1:32.89 (37.72)     2:01.09 (28.20)
  5 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                1:53.73    2:02.85 QUAL   
                  26.73       57.57 (30.84)     1:34.29 (36.72)     2:02.85 (28.56)
  6 Zhang, Ryan F             14 Twisters-MR          2:06.23    2:03.39 QUAL   
                  25.81       57.39 (31.58)     1:33.84 (36.45)     2:03.39 (29.55)
  7 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.28    2:04.34 QUAL   
                  27.30     1:01.18 (33.88)     1:37.62 (36.44)     2:04.34 (26.72)
  8 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          2:03.80    2:04.40 QUAL   
                  26.20       59.21 (33.01)     1:37.18 (37.97)     2:04.40 (27.22)
  9 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:04.14    2:04.58 QUAL   
                  27.91       59.00 (31.09)     1:36.42 (37.42)     2:04.58 (28.16)
 10 Hsieh, Dylan              17 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.92    2:05.17 QUAL   
                  27.16       59.78 (32.62)     1:36.21 (36.43)     2:05.17 (28.96)
 11 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR               2:03.61    2:05.22 QUAL   
                  26.33       57.77 (31.44)     1:36.74 (38.97)     2:05.22 (28.48)
 12 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          2:04.99    2:05.40 QUAL   
                  26.23       58.77 (32.54)     1:36.62 (37.85)     2:05.40 (28.78)
 13 Tolpina, Axel A           16 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:06.01 QUAL   
                  26.92       58.85 (31.93)     1:37.14 (38.29)     2:06.01 (28.87)
 14 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR               2:07.30    2:06.39 QUAL   
                  27.50       59.60 (32.10)     1:38.03 (38.43)     2:06.39 (28.36)
 15 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                2:08.99    2:06.50 QUAL   
                  27.66       59.29 (31.63)     1:37.20 (37.91)     2:06.50 (29.30)
 16 Protano, John             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.67    2:06.84 QUAL   
                  26.87     1:02.18 (35.31)     1:37.73 (35.55)     2:06.84 (29.11)
 17 Bergin, Kyle J            16 UN-MR                2:09.92    2:06.95 QUAL   
                  26.83       59.41 (32.58)     1:38.52 (39.11)     2:06.95 (28.43)
 18 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               2:04.79    2:07.13 QUAL   
                  28.68     1:00.88 (32.20)     1:38.19 (37.31)     2:07.13 (28.94)
 19 Pesola, Glen R            19 NYCC-MR              2:01.09    2:07.69 QUAL   
                  26.91       59.72 (32.81)     1:36.95 (37.23)     2:07.69 (30.74)
 20 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.63    2:07.72 QUAL   
                  26.36       59.37 (33.01)     1:38.07 (38.70)     2:07.72 (29.65)
 21 Mueller, Roman J          16 NYCC-MR              2:11.96    2:07.88 QUAL   
                  26.17       59.56 (33.39)     1:38.81 (39.25)     2:07.88 (29.07)
 22 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.78    2:07.94 QUAL   
                  27.49       58.52 (31.03)     1:37.15 (38.63)     2:07.94 (30.79)
 23 Baldwin, Sean D           15 NYCC-MR              2:18.22    2:07.97 QUAL   
                  26.07       58.17 (32.10)     1:38.98 (40.81)     2:07.97 (28.99)
 24 Whitfield, George         17 NYCC-MR              2:07.84    2:08.60 QUAL   
                  26.96     1:00.58 (33.62)     1:39.27 (38.69)     2:08.60 (29.33)
 25 Pesola, Gary R            16 NYCC-MR              2:09.60    2:09.07 QUAL   
                  27.31     1:03.37 (36.06)     1:40.92 (37.55)     2:09.07 (28.15)
 26 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          2:12.81    2:09.93 QUAL   
                  27.31     1:01.53 (34.22)     1:38.48 (36.95)     2:09.93 (31.45)
 26 Chang, Matthew            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:11.03    2:09.93 QUAL   
                  29.43     1:03.04 (33.61)     1:40.51 (37.47)     2:09.93 (29.42)
 28 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               2:04.14    2:10.52 QUAL   
                  28.26     1:02.47 (34.21)     1:40.46 (37.99)     2:10.52 (30.06)
 29 Johnson, Chaz L           17 NYCC-MR              2:12.25    2:11.38 QUAL   
                  28.40     1:03.07 (34.67)     1:40.60 (37.53)     2:11.38 (30.78)
 30 Cui, Ryan                 14 Twisters-MR          2:10.85    2:11.44 QUAL   
                  28.50     1:04.77 (36.27)     1:42.07 (37.30)     2:11.44 (29.37)
 31 Sansiviero, Burke C       17 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.27    2:11.50 QUAL   
                  29.50     1:03.86 (34.36)     1:40.64 (36.78)     2:11.50 (30.86)
 32 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR               2:08.09    2:11.51 QUAL   
                  27.48       59.66 (32.18)     1:40.13 (40.47)     2:11.51 (31.38)
 33 Cusack-McPartlin, Timoth  17 TRI-MR               2:03.56    2:11.73 QUAL   
                  27.70     1:00.53 (32.83)     1:40.41 (39.88)     2:11.73 (31.32)
 34 Hwang, Colin              15 UN-MR                2:12.46    2:12.84 QUAL   
                  26.54       59.86 (33.32)     1:42.29 (42.43)     2:12.84 (30.55)
 35 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                2:10.28    2:12.91 QUAL   
                  26.80     1:00.84 (34.04)     1:42.48 (41.64)     2:12.91 (30.43)
 36 Fox, Benjamin C           15 FLY-MR               2:06.93    2:12.93 QUAL   
                  28.05     1:00.01 (31.96)     1:41.67 (41.66)     2:12.93 (31.26)
 37 Zahariev, Kevin K         14 Twisters-MR          2:16.94    2:13.16 QUAL   
                  29.02     1:04.76 (35.74)     1:41.80 (37.04)     2:13.16 (31.36)
 38 Liu, Timothy C            14 UN-MR                2:15.90    2:13.31 QUAL   
                  29.74     1:04.73 (34.99)     1:42.19 (37.46)     2:13.31 (31.12)
 39 Yoon, Henri               13 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.84    2:13.47 QUAL   
                  30.27     1:03.27 (33.00)     1:42.82 (39.55)     2:13.47 (30.65)
 40 Bajramovic, Emil          16 FLY-MR               2:01.39    2:14.41 QUAL   
                  28.64     1:04.75 (36.11)     1:41.96 (37.21)     2:14.41 (32.45)
 41 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          2:20.11    2:14.51 QUAL   
                  29.83     1:05.08 (35.25)     1:43.61 (38.53)     2:14.51 (30.90)
 42 Eng, Alec J               16 Express Swimming-MR  2:12.02    2:14.53 QUAL   
                  27.28     1:01.27 (33.99)     1:43.74 (42.47)     2:14.53 (30.79)
 43 Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          2:12.78    2:14.63 QUAL   
                  29.28     1:04.99 (35.71)     1:43.57 (38.58)     2:14.63 (31.06)
 44 Chen, Wellington H        15 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.95    2:15.00 QUAL   
                  29.57     1:05.09 (35.52)     1:45.11 (40.02)     2:15.00 (29.89)
 45 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               2:12.83    2:15.19 QUAL   
                  28.83     1:04.63 (35.80)     1:44.03 (39.40)     2:15.19 (31.16)
 46 Roonprapunt, Tyler        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.14    2:15.57 QUAL   
                  29.73     1:04.86 (35.13)     1:42.35 (37.49)     2:15.57 (33.22)
 47 Murray, Ryan R            15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.24    2:16.18 QUAL   
                  29.93     1:03.20 (33.27)     1:45.89 (42.69)     2:16.18 (30.29)
 48 Gaffney, Liam J           16 Express Swimming-MR  2:14.32    2:16.20 QUAL   
                  27.67     1:02.02 (34.35)     1:45.99 (43.97)     2:16.20 (30.21)
 49 Dillon, Charlie F         15 NYCC-MR              2:27.02    2:17.32 QUAL   
                  31.57     1:08.03 (36.46)     1:44.71 (36.68)     2:17.32 (32.61)
 50 Webber, Duncan R          17 NYCC-MR              2:11.39    2:17.41 QUAL   
                  26.98       58.61 (31.63)     1:44.15 (45.54)     2:17.41 (33.26)
 51 Yanos, Athan J            16 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:15.85    2:17.48 QUAL   
                  27.29     1:04.61 (37.32)     1:44.50 (39.89)     2:17.48 (32.98)
 52 Park, Francis             16 FLY-MR               2:10.74    2:17.57 QUAL   
                  29.91     1:04.65 (34.74)     1:44.32 (39.67)     2:17.57 (33.25)
 53 Vincent, Thomas N         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:06.57    2:17.66 QUAL   
                  31.18     1:08.45 (37.27)     1:45.96 (37.51)     2:17.66 (31.70)
 54 Lopez, Louis              16 TRI-MR               2:21.39    2:17.87 QUAL   
                  28.99     1:05.50 (36.51)     1:45.40 (39.90)     2:17.87 (32.47)
 55 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              2:20.96    2:18.79 QUAL   
                  28.61     1:05.30 (36.69)     1:46.48 (41.18)     2:18.79 (32.31)
 56 Kang, Matthew             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.41    2:18.97 QUAL   
                  29.92     1:05.50 (35.58)     1:48.72 (43.22)     2:18.97 (30.25)
 57 Leuly, Shane C            15 IA-MR                2:21.17    2:19.26 QUAL   
                  29.00     1:05.07 (36.07)     1:48.04 (42.97)     2:19.26 (31.22)
 58 LiBASSI, Connor T         13 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.35    2:19.72 QUAL   
                  31.98     1:09.55 (37.57)     1:47.36 (37.81)     2:19.72 (32.36)
 59 D'Souza, Adam J           14 UN-MR                2:35.00    2:20.01 QUAL   
                  30.39     1:07.14 (36.75)     1:46.80 (39.66)     2:20.01 (33.21)
 60 Stora, Michael            17 TRI-MR               2:19.86    2:20.30 QUAL   
                  32.22     1:09.44 (37.22)     1:47.83 (38.39)     2:20.30 (32.47)
 61 Zweifach, Josh A          17 NYCC-MR              2:18.88    2:20.56 QUAL   
                  28.74     1:03.98 (35.24)     1:50.74 (46.76)     2:20.56 (29.82)
 62 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          2:22.10    2:20.57 QUAL   
                  30.00     1:05.84 (35.84)     1:49.71 (43.87)     2:20.57 (30.86)
 63 Ormond, Garrett E         15 IA-MR                2:19.17    2:20.90 QUAL   
                  31.70     1:07.98 (36.28)     1:49.35 (41.37)     2:20.90 (31.55)
 64 Konarski, Patrick K       16 IA-MR                2:19.53    2:21.30 QUAL   
                  31.40     1:08.18 (36.78)     1:49.83 (41.65)     2:21.30 (31.47)
 65 Sheinberg, Ryan P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:27.22    2:21.42 QUAL   
                  30.20     1:07.17 (36.97)     1:48.76 (41.59)     2:21.42 (32.66)
 66 Boyd, Andrew R            15 TRI-MR               2:24.31    2:21.45 QUAL   
                  31.86     1:06.88 (35.02)     1:49.86 (42.98)     2:21.45 (31.59)
 67 Engel, Ryan               15 IA-MR                2:24.35    2:22.40 QUAL   
                  28.37     1:04.91 (36.54)     1:50.73 (45.82)     2:22.40 (31.67)
 68 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:33.43    2:22.69 QUAL   
                  31.37     1:06.87 (35.50)     1:51.63 (44.76)     2:22.69 (31.06)
 69 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              2:19.88    2:22.86 QUAL   
                  29.71     1:06.46 (36.75)     1:50.34 (43.88)     2:22.86 (32.52)
 70 Hu, Dylan H               13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:32.06    2:22.93 QUAL   
                  31.41     1:09.70 (38.29)     1:51.70 (42.00)     2:22.93 (31.23)
 71 McCafferty, John          16 TRI-MR               2:30.05    2:23.22 QUAL   
                  33.62     1:08.25 (34.63)     1:51.64 (43.39)     2:23.22 (31.58)
 72 Jovanovic, Luka           16 FLY-MR               2:25.28    2:23.79 QUAL   
                  29.24     1:05.49 (36.25)     1:50.47 (44.98)     2:23.79 (33.32)
 73 Lam, Seth C               15 NYCC-MR              2:35.36    2:23.83 QUAL   
                  30.55     1:07.81 (37.26)     1:51.18 (43.37)     2:23.83 (32.65)
 74 Boughal, Ian S            16 IA-MR                2:21.83    2:24.15 QUAL   
                  31.15     1:08.33 (37.18)     1:51.10 (42.77)     2:24.15 (33.05)
 75 Gamero, Matthew A         16 FLY-MR               2:19.98    2:24.42 QUAL   
                  29.36     1:04.72 (35.36)     1:51.51 (46.79)     2:24.42 (32.91)
 76 Szell, Matthew            15 NYCC-MR              2:25.00    2:24.45 QUAL   
                  29.65     1:04.25 (34.60)     1:51.61 (47.36)     2:24.45 (32.84)
 77 Sellami, Max L            13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:26.09    2:25.21 QUAL   
                  33.17     1:11.24 (38.07)     1:51.65 (40.41)     2:25.21 (33.56)
 78 Reilly, Brian J           16 IA-MR                2:29.41    2:26.01 QUAL   
                  30.75     1:08.25 (37.50)     1:53.47 (45.22)     2:26.01 (32.54)
 79 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              2:25.51    2:26.31 QUAL   
                  32.37     1:09.37 (37.00)     1:53.83 (44.46)     2:26.31 (32.48)
 80 Blanco, Nicholas A        17 FLY-MR               2:30.00    2:27.94 QUAL   
                  34.16     1:12.04 (37.88)     1:54.18 (42.14)     2:27.94 (33.76)
 81 Bishop, William L         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:34.12    2:27.98 QUAL   
                  31.84     1:10.84 (39.00)     1:55.65 (44.81)     2:27.98 (32.33)
 82 Zhu, Harry                15 FLY-MR               2:34.67    2:28.10 QUAL   
                  27.73     1:04.52 (36.79)     1:54.79 (50.27)     2:28.10 (33.31)
 83 Rozenfeld, Samuel         15 TRI-MR               2:34.39    2:29.06 QUAL   
                  32.85     1:10.36 (37.51)     1:55.79 (45.43)     2:29.06 (33.27)
 84 Cuffie, Demetrius L       16 NYCC-MR              2:48.64    2:35.05 QUAL   
                  30.43     1:11.07 (40.64)     2:00.19 (49.12)     2:35.05 (34.86)
 85 Murawski, Adrian          16 FLY-MR               2:42.18    2:38.27 QUAL   
                  34.34     1:15.34 (41.00)     2:02.79 (47.45)     2:38.27 (35.48)
 86 Burke, Ryan               15 FLY-MR               2:34.68    2:39.08 QUAL   
                  32.67     1:14.28 (41.61)     2:01.24 (46.96)     2:39.08 (37.84)
 -- Craciun, Vlad V           16 NYCC-MR              2:21.06         DQ        
                  30.18     1:09.42 (39.24)     1:50.23 (40.81)          DQ (33.84)
 -- Lee, Alexander G          15 FLY-MR               2:29.83         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish - back
                  30.24     1:09.39 (39.15)     1:50.21 (40.82)          DQ (31.90)
 -- Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               2:10.25        DFS        
      Declared false start - Misc
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chang, Michael            16 Express Swimming-MR  4:06.50    4:05.95        
                  25.81       55.37 (29.56)     1:28.04 (32.67)     2:00.81 (32.77)
        2:34.64 (33.83)     3:09.04 (34.40)     3:37.84 (28.80)     4:05.95 (28.11)
  2 Newmark, Jake Q           15 Express Swimming-MR  4:17.08    4:16.09        
                  26.81       57.51 (30.70)     1:29.72 (32.21)     2:01.77 (32.05)
        2:39.39 (37.62)     3:17.84 (38.45)     3:47.30 (29.46)     4:16.09 (28.79)
  3 Kalletta, George E        17 IA-MR                4:03.32    4:17.68        
                  26.62       57.23 (30.61)     1:30.64 (33.41)     2:03.06 (32.42)
        2:40.50 (37.44)     3:19.18 (38.68)     3:49.10 (29.92)     4:17.68 (28.58)
  4 Broderick, Thomas G       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:23.87    4:21.10        
                  28.65     1:01.28 (32.63)     1:33.76 (32.48)     2:05.74 (31.98)
        2:43.92 (38.18)     3:21.99 (38.07)     3:52.29 (30.30)     4:21.10 (28.81)
  5 Watson, Anthony C         15 Express Swimming-MR  4:32.04    4:24.33        
                  27.13       59.87 (32.74)     1:34.82 (34.95)     2:09.16 (34.34)
        2:46.90 (37.74)     3:25.18 (38.28)     3:56.70 (31.52)     4:24.33 (27.63)
  6 Canaveral, Dylan D        16 Twisters-MR          4:25.19    4:25.03        
                  27.42       58.65 (31.23)     1:32.96 (34.31)     2:07.59 (34.63)
        2:47.29 (39.70)     3:27.34 (40.05)     3:56.32 (28.98)     4:25.03 (28.71)
  7 Lin, Max L                16 Twisters-MR          4:27.77    4:25.91        
                  27.33       58.61 (31.28)     1:33.26 (34.65)     2:08.63 (35.37)
        2:46.73 (38.10)     3:24.93 (38.20)     3:55.93 (31.00)     4:25.91 (29.98)
  8 Towse, Eric               16 TRI-MR               4:30.35    4:26.40        
                  28.26     1:02.93 (34.67)     1:35.82 (32.89)     2:08.16 (32.34)
        2:46.45 (38.29)     3:25.42 (38.97)     3:56.38 (30.96)     4:26.40 (30.02)
  9 Ganguli, Nilesh           16 Express Swimming-MR  4:23.21    4:26.88        
                  27.53       59.36 (31.83)     1:32.76 (33.40)     2:06.25 (33.49)
        2:46.40 (40.15)     3:26.75 (40.35)     3:56.36 (29.61)     4:26.88 (30.52)
 10 Liu, Joshua A             16 UN-MR                4:36.72    4:29.54        
                  28.74     1:01.60 (32.86)     1:35.73 (34.13)     2:09.98 (34.25)
        2:48.89 (38.91)     3:28.22 (39.33)     3:59.03 (30.81)     4:29.54 (30.51)
 11 Lombardo, Nicholas        17 TRI-MR               4:20.70    4:29.76        
                  28.23       59.74 (31.51)     1:36.14 (36.40)     2:11.02 (34.88)
        2:48.83 (37.81)     3:27.38 (38.55)     3:59.30 (31.92)     4:29.76 (30.46)
 12 Ciriaco, Zachary          16 UN-MR                4:40.08    4:30.28        
                  29.21     1:02.47 (33.26)     1:34.45 (31.98)     2:07.19 (32.74)
        2:48.14 (40.95)     3:29.23 (41.09)     3:59.85 (30.62)     4:30.28 (30.43)
 13 Deguzman, Nathaniel       17 Express Swimming-MR  4:52.33    4:30.60        
                  27.89       59.68 (31.79)     1:33.46 (33.78)     2:07.04 (33.58)
        2:46.58 (39.54)     3:26.57 (39.99)     3:59.63 (33.06)     4:30.60 (30.97)
 14 McDermott, Matthew M      17 IA-MR                5:00.00    4:32.44        
                  27.90       59.48 (31.58)     1:37.57 (38.09)     2:14.12 (36.55)
        2:51.56 (37.44)     3:29.93 (38.37)     4:01.59 (31.66)     4:32.44 (30.85)
 15 Giardinelli, Josh R       16 Express Swimming-MR  4:24.07    4:32.99        
                  27.25       59.81 (32.56)     1:35.32 (35.51)     2:10.68 (35.36)
        2:51.13 (40.45)     3:30.76 (39.63)     4:02.17 (31.41)     4:32.99 (30.82)
 16 Macias, Sean E            16 TRI-MR                    NT    4:36.36        
                  27.62     1:00.04 (32.42)     1:33.70 (33.66)     2:07.50 (33.80)
        2:48.35 (40.85)     3:29.89 (41.54)     4:02.85 (32.96)     4:36.36 (33.51)
 17 White, Devin H            17 IA-MR                5:00.00    4:38.78        
                  27.41     1:00.35 (32.94)     1:36.18 (35.83)     2:11.25 (35.07)
        2:52.46 (41.21)     3:35.91 (43.45)     4:08.19 (32.28)     4:38.78 (30.59)
 18 Ebied, Yousef             16 Twisters-MR          4:40.16    4:39.43        
                  28.67     1:02.14 (33.47)     1:36.91 (34.77)     2:11.60 (34.69)
        2:52.68 (41.08)     3:34.65 (41.97)     4:07.03 (32.38)     4:39.43 (32.40)
 19 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR               4:20.94    4:40.41        
                  27.08       59.05 (31.97)     1:33.91 (34.86)     2:08.65 (34.74)
        2:49.47 (40.82)     3:32.82 (43.35)     4:06.83 (34.01)     4:40.41 (33.58)
 20 Lim, Jeffrey Jr. K        16 Twisters-MR          4:49.69    4:42.14        
                  28.37     1:00.93 (32.56)     1:40.25 (39.32)     2:19.27 (39.02)
        2:56.47 (37.20)     3:36.08 (39.61)     4:09.67 (33.59)     4:42.14 (32.47)
 21 Callaghan, Ryan           17 TRI-MR               4:36.18    4:43.96        
                  29.39     1:04.01 (34.62)     1:40.96 (36.95)     2:17.69 (36.73)
        2:57.68 (39.99)     3:38.65 (40.97)     4:11.78 (33.13)     4:43.96 (32.18)
 22 WU, William               15 Twisters-MR          4:48.07    4:48.77        
                  30.55     1:06.65 (36.10)     1:43.56 (36.91)     2:19.69 (36.13)
        3:00.49 (40.80)     3:40.91 (40.42)     4:15.22 (34.31)     4:48.77 (33.55)
 23 Miao, Ethan               12 Twisters-MR          4:58.91    4:53.16        
                  30.53     1:05.43 (34.90)     1:44.42 (38.99)     2:21.92 (37.50)
        3:03.19 (41.27)     3:47.00 (43.81)     4:20.85 (33.85)     4:53.16 (32.31)
 24 Wankowicz, Daniel         15 TRI-MR               4:47.25    4:54.09        
                  31.20     1:07.72 (36.52)     1:45.97 (38.25)     2:23.34 (37.37)
        3:03.60 (40.26)     3:43.77 (40.17)     4:20.25 (36.48)     4:54.09 (33.84)
 25 Poncet, Theodore          15 Flying Dolphins-MR   5:13.87    4:57.09        
                  30.21     1:06.89 (36.68)     1:43.25 (36.36)     2:19.40 (36.15)
        3:04.43 (45.03)     3:50.26 (45.83)     4:24.23 (33.97)     4:57.09 (32.86)
 26 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              4:57.28    4:59.36        
                  29.58     1:05.59 (36.01)     1:44.83 (39.24)     2:23.76 (38.93)
        3:07.86 (44.10)     3:51.82 (43.96)     4:26.26 (34.44)     4:59.36 (33.10)
 -- Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR               4:31.81         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  28.84     1:01.68 (32.84)     1:36.67 (34.99)     2:11.05 (34.38)
        2:50.71 (39.66)     3:30.57 (39.86)     4:03.47 (32.90)          DQ (30.74)
 -- Dawa, Tenzin T            15 Twisters-MR          4:39.85         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  30.29     1:04.85 (34.56)     1:41.34 (36.49)     2:16.94 (35.60)
        2:57.10 (40.16)     3:37.54 (40.44)     4:10.27 (32.73)          DQ (30.82)