Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/16/2017 02:18 PM
      2017 MR RFAC Elizabeth R Miller Memorial - 10/13/2017 to 10/15/2017      
                              Sanction #: 171019                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portillo, Fernanda         8 EAST-MR                48.00      37.32        
  2 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                44.66      41.37        
  3 Zangaro, Vivienne          8 LBA-MR                 45.06      41.85        
  4 Bassett, Jessica           8 LBA-MR                 47.14      46.21        
  5 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR                56.07      46.53        
  6 Otis, Luella               8 EAST-MR                48.66      48.24        
  7 Diaz, Una                  7 LBA-MR                 47.20      49.82        
  8 Boehm, Paige               8 NDAC-MR                59.98      49.98        
  9 DiGiovanni, Bella          7 NDAC-MR              1:08.57      50.82        
 10 Blazek, Amelia             8 NDAC-MR              1:00.02      53.83        
 11 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                 58.23      54.29        
 12 Koss, Cassel               7 LBA-MR                 52.29      54.82        
 13 Walsh, Leah                8 NBS-MR                 57.29    1:00.40        
 14 He, Hannah                 7 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:01.79        
 15 Glancey, Maddie            7 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:02.08        
 16 Burgarelli, Carmen         8 NBS-MR                 55.01    1:02.29        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia             8 MWDA-MR              1:40.74    1:27.39        
                  40.91     1:27.39 (46.48)                                        
  2 Haydt, Abigail             8 NBS-MR               1:32.23    1:34.88        
                  44.90     1:34.88 (49.98)                                        
  3 Finucane, Lea              7 AG-MR                1:59.00    1:37.30        
                  43.66     1:37.30 (53.64)                                        
  4 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR              1:42.67    1:40.60        
                  45.45     1:40.60 (55.15)                                        
  5 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR              2:00.53    1:41.61        
                  50.16     1:41.61 (51.45)                                        
  6 Boehm, Paige               8 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    1:41.81        
                  47.41     1:41.81 (54.40)                                        
  7 Bassett, Jessica           8 LBA-MR               1:59.81    1:46.74        
                  48.97     1:46.74 (57.77)                                        
  8 Diaz, Una                  7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:48.31        
                  48.97     1:48.31 (59.34)                                        
  9 Blazek, Amelia             8 NDAC-MR              2:28.52    1:49.91        
                  51.34     1:49.91 (58.57)                                        
 10 Otis, Luella               8 EAST-MR              1:35.00    1:54.07        
                  52.45   1:54.07 (1:01.62)                                        
 11 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR               2:19.88    2:00.20        
                  57.33   2:00.20 (1:02.87)                                        
 12 Walsh, Leah                8 NBS-MR               2:14.50    2:01.24        
                  55.63   2:01.24 (1:05.61)                                        
 13 Hally, Madelyn             6 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    2:41.20        
                1:13.69   2:41.20 (1:27.51)                                        
 14 Richards, Bella            6 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    3:03.52        
                1:25.30   3:03.52 (1:38.22)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia             8 MWDA-MR                47.53      47.34        
  2 Bassett, Jessica           8 LBA-MR                 55.38      49.97        
  3 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR              1:01.27      50.64        
  4 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                50.83      51.26        
  5 Finucane, Lea              7 AG-MR                  58.58      51.39        
  6 Haydt, Abigail             8 NBS-MR                 55.06      55.03        
  7 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                 59.52      55.04        
  8 Diaz, Una                  7 LBA-MR                 50.38      55.93        
  9 Walsh, Leah                8 NBS-MR               1:00.52    1:01.27        
 10 Blazek, Amelia             8 NDAC-MR              1:02.03    1:01.58        
 11 Burgarelli, Carmen         8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:02.24        
 12 Boehm, Paige               8 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:02.60        
 13 He, Hannah                 7 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:07.42        
 14 Glancey, Maddie            7 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:07.75        
 15 Richards, Bella            6 NDAC-MR                56.11    1:09.32        
 16 Hally, Madelyn             6 NDAC-MR              1:00.11    1:23.52        
 -- Otis, Luella               8 EAST-MR                51.44         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Portillo, Fernanda         8 EAST-MR              1:01.00      51.85        
  2 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                56.36      57.98        
  3 Bassett, Jessica           8 LBA-MR                 59.35      58.57        
  4 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR              1:13.74    1:01.55        
  5 Diaz, Una                  7 LBA-MR               1:03.31    1:07.59        
  6 Boehm, Paige               8 NDAC-MR              1:12.11    1:09.07        
  7 Blazek, Amelia             8 NDAC-MR              1:18.15    1:10.88        
  8 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR               1:13.22    1:12.59        
  9 Koss, Cassel               7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:17.01        
 -- Otis, Luella               8 EAST-MR              1:04.97         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Walsh, Leah                8 NBS-MR               1:05.74         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- DiGiovanni, Bella          7 NDAC-MR              1:20.11         DQ        
      Other
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                53.45      49.50        
  2 Portillo, Fernanda         8 EAST-MR              1:10.00      58.01        
  3 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR              1:07.40      58.24        
  4 Walsh, Leah                8 NBS-MR               1:02.03    1:04.52        
  5 Bassett, Jessica           8 LBA-MR               1:12.24    1:05.85        
  6 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR               1:18.96    1:08.86        
  7 Boehm, Paige               8 NDAC-MR              1:25.11    1:08.99        
  8 Diaz, Una                  7 LBA-MR               1:04.63    1:11.92        
  9 Koss, Cassel               7 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.28        
 -- Blazek, Amelia             8 NDAC-MR              1:26.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Zangaro, Vivienne          8 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Otis, Luella               8 EAST-MR              1:11.50         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia             8 MWDA-MR              1:45.85    1:40.57        
                  48.04     1:40.57 (52.53)                                        
  2 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:43.44        
                  49.28     1:43.44 (54.16)                                        
  3 Finucane, Lea              7 AG-MR                1:59.00    1:51.17        
                  50.66   1:51.17 (1:00.51)                                        
  4 Kregel, Marina             7 NDAC-MR              2:12.10    1:52.85        
                  51.87   1:52.85 (1:00.98)                                        
  5 Haydt, Abigail             8 NBS-MR               2:08.63    1:58.34        
                  58.72     1:58.34 (59.62)                                        
  6 Bassett, Jessica           8 LBA-MR                    NT    1:58.40        
                  56.90   1:58.40 (1:01.50)                                        
  7 Walsh, Leah                8 NBS-MR               2:20.55    2:07.96        
                1:01.12   2:07.96 (1:06.84)                                        
  8 Diaz, Una                  7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:09.52        
                  59.76   2:09.52 (1:09.76)                                        
  9 Boehm, Paige               8 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    2:10.65        
 10 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:13.26        
                  58.68   2:13.26 (1:14.58)                                        
 11 Blazek, Amelia             8 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:20.85        
                1:13.67   2:20.85 (1:07.18)                                        
 -- Richards, Bella            6 NDAC-MR              1:25.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:36.80        DQ (1:51.88)                                        
 -- Hally, Madelyn             6 NDAC-MR              2:25.11         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                1:54.72        DQ (1:31.64)                                        
 -- Otis, Luella               8 EAST-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  52.81        DQ (1:06.46)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    1:53.61        
     1) Blazek, Amelia 8                2) Richards, Bella 6              
     3) Boehm, Paige 8                  4) Kregel, Marina 7               
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:58.99    1:51.92        
     1) Boehm, Paige 8                  2) Blazek, Amelia 8               
     3) Kregel, Marina 7                4) DiGiovanni, Bella 7            
                1:07.20     1:51.92 (44.72)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Emily             10 UN-EA-MR               31.96      31.52        
  2 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                  33.29      32.16        
  3 Bradley, Addison          10 LBA-MR                 34.00      32.82        
  4 Hannon, Morgan            10 HVD-MR                 35.69      32.87        
  5 Santora, Loretta          10 MWDA-MR                36.10      33.50        
  6 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR               35.49      34.28        
  7 Button, Molly             10 NDAC-MR                36.52      34.89        
  8 Calone, Eliana            10 MWDA-MR                35.40      35.14        
  9 Qu, Ellie                 10 MWDA-MR                37.47      35.42        
 10 Tirch, Doriana             9 HVD-MR                 37.49      35.55        
 11 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                48.00      35.62        
 12 Parreno, Antonia           9 LBA-MR                 36.90      35.66        
 13 Henson, Emma               9 HVD-MR                 37.41      36.00        
 14 Minchak, Jami             10 LBA-MR                 36.66      36.30        
 15 Conroy, Elizabeth         10 LBA-MR                 38.49      36.45        
 16 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  39.13      37.52        
 17 Leonard, Emily            10 NBS-MR                 38.58      37.74        
 18 Cimorelli, Kate           10 NDAC-MR                39.58      38.30        
 19 Fox, Ellie                10 EAST-MR                43.02      38.45        
 20 Egbert, Alexis            10 LBA-MR                 40.22      39.68        
 21 Morris, Taryn              9 LBA-MR                 40.49      40.77        
 22 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR                37.55      41.02        
 23 Jeon, Chloe                9 HVD-MR                 40.33      41.35        
 24 Patierno, Sofia           10 NDAC-MR                43.81      41.75        
 25 Kortbus, Nina              9 NDAC-MR                44.55      42.25        
 26 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  43.22      42.36        
 27 Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR                 40.36      43.03        
 28 Blazek, Catalina           9 NDAC-MR                43.60      43.16        
 29 Larson, Ruby               9 LBA-MR                 43.44      44.14        
 30 Hayes, Chloe              10 NDAC-MR                55.11      44.30        
 31 Vanover, Dani              9 EAST-MR                41.49      44.31        
 32 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                41.36      45.97        
 33 Shaw, Skylar              10 MWDA-MR                49.08      47.29        
 34 Touijar, Heba              9 HVD-MR               1:00.33      50.55        
 34 O'Donnell, Emma            9 LBA-MR                    NT      50.55        
 36 Gibson, Reagan             9 MWDA-MR                50.99      53.22        
 37 Maida, Riley              10 NBS-MR                 48.84      53.35        
 38 Petty, Lucia               9 LBA-MR                    NT      53.39        
 39 Clements, Maddie           9 NDAC-MR                46.11    1:03.14        
 40 Proper, Melanie            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.52        
 41 Jude, Cat                  9 NDAC-MR                55.11    1:05.32        
 -- Jadot, Manon              10 EAST-MR                31.16         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte         10 RA-MR                1:12.02    1:06.15        
                  31.17     1:06.15 (34.98)                                        
  2 Jadot, Manon              10 EAST-MR              1:10.40    1:07.36        
                  31.57     1:07.36 (35.79)                                        
  3 Ketron, Emily             10 UN-EA-MR             1:12.04    1:09.69        
                  33.20     1:09.69 (36.49)                                        
  4 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                1:15.10    1:10.93        
                  34.94     1:10.93 (35.99)                                        
  5 Santora, Loretta          10 MWDA-MR              1:19.83    1:13.18        
                  34.94     1:13.18 (38.24)                                        
  6 Parreno, Antonia           9 LBA-MR               1:19.82    1:13.95        
                  35.88     1:13.95 (38.07)                                        
  7 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:17.88        
                  37.48     1:17.88 (40.40)                                        
  8 Tirch, Doriana             9 HVD-MR               1:35.92    1:19.35        
                  38.44     1:19.35 (40.91)                                        
  9 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:27.52    1:19.80        
                  39.00     1:19.80 (40.80)                                        
 10 Qu, Ellie                 10 MWDA-MR              1:26.78    1:20.11        
                  36.28     1:20.11 (43.83)                                        
 11 Cefaloni, Gabriella        9 AG-MR                1:38.41    1:22.50        
                  38.55     1:22.50 (43.95)                                        
 12 Leonard, Emily            10 NBS-MR               1:22.68    1:23.55        
                  38.84     1:23.55 (44.71)                                        
 13 Button, Molly             10 NDAC-MR              1:24.80    1:24.02        
                  40.12     1:24.02 (43.90)                                        
 14 Yurcisin, Scarlett        10 SSL-MR               1:35.78    1:26.74        
                  39.74     1:26.74 (47.00)                                        
 15 Morris, Taryn              9 LBA-MR               1:32.46    1:28.67        
                  41.91     1:28.67 (46.76)                                        
 16 Egbert, Alexis            10 LBA-MR               1:32.56    1:29.38        
 17 Bohmann, Kyra             10 AG-MR                1:22.72    1:29.59        
                  43.03     1:29.59 (46.56)                                        
 18 Welby, Natalie            10 SSL-MR               1:33.75    1:30.30        
                  41.91     1:30.30 (48.39)                                        
 19 Sanford, Charley           9 NDAC-MR              1:31.07    1:30.81        
                  42.91     1:30.81 (47.90)                                        
 20 Schramm, Grace             9 NDAC-MR              1:40.81    1:32.01        
                  42.94     1:32.01 (49.07)                                        
 21 Marsh, Madison            10 SSL-MR               1:48.39    1:32.93        
                  42.29     1:32.93 (50.64)                                        
 22 Thomas, Zorie             10 SSL-MR               1:33.89    1:33.15        
                  45.47     1:33.15 (47.68)                                        
 23 Hinkley, Kiera             9 SSL-MR               1:34.71    1:35.24        
                  45.52     1:35.24 (49.72)                                        
 24 Patierno, Sofia           10 NDAC-MR              1:42.97    1:36.21        
                  43.56     1:36.21 (52.65)                                        
 25 Vanover, Dani              9 EAST-MR              1:35.88    1:37.18        
                  44.11     1:37.18 (53.07)                                        
 26 Blazek, Catalina           9 NDAC-MR              1:38.73    1:37.29        
                  44.93     1:37.29 (52.36)                                        
 27 Buliung, Maddie            9 AG-MR                1:30.08    1:39.08        
                  45.00     1:39.08 (54.08)                                        
 28 Delgado, Olivia           10 SSL-MR               1:32.61    1:39.14        
 29 Jones, Alexis             10 NBS-MR               1:31.55    1:39.23        
                  45.36     1:39.23 (53.87)                                        
 30 Burger, Laura              9 NDAC-MR              1:36.91    1:39.51        
                  44.30     1:39.51 (55.21)                                        
 31 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:40.26        
                  47.95     1:40.26 (52.31)                                        
 32 Farrell, Katherine        10 HVD-MR               1:53.31    1:40.80        
                  48.30     1:40.80 (52.50)                                        
 33 Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR               2:00.01    1:42.07        
                  47.21     1:42.07 (54.86)                                        
 34 Dorsman, Camryn            9 HVD-MR               2:02.33    1:44.27        
                  46.07     1:44.27 (58.20)                                        
 35 Sawyer, Colette            9 SSL-MR               1:43.66    1:45.79        
                  49.64     1:45.79 (56.15)                                        
 36 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR               1:58.31    1:47.62        
                  49.95     1:47.62 (57.67)                                        
 37 VanDalinda, Allison       10 NBS-MR               2:18.44    1:56.60        
                  54.94   1:56.60 (1:01.66)                                        
 38 Petty, Lucia               9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:10.79        
                  58.13   2:10.79 (1:12.66)                                        
 39 McGrath, Emma              9 NDAC-MR              1:45.11    2:11.67        
                  55.78   2:11.67 (1:15.89)                                        
 40 Maida, Riley              10 NBS-MR               1:52.65    2:14.33        
                1:03.04   2:14.33 (1:11.29)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LePage, Charlotte         10 RA-MR                  36.93      36.28        
  2 Ketron, Emily             10 UN-EA-MR               36.50      37.27        
  3 Santora, Loretta          10 MWDA-MR                39.66      39.15        
  4 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                  39.07      40.09        
  5 Minchak, Jami             10 LBA-MR                 41.81      40.69        
  6 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR               43.84      40.73        
  7 Henson, Emma               9 HVD-MR                 43.05      41.21        
  8 Tirch, Doriana             9 HVD-MR                 43.02      41.98        
  9 Parreno, Antonia           9 LBA-MR                 42.31      42.29        
 10 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  44.85      42.41        
 11 Morris, Taryn              9 LBA-MR                 46.30      43.76        
 12 Calone, Eliana            10 MWDA-MR                41.16      43.77        
 13 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  48.40      44.38        
 14 Yurcisin, Scarlett        10 SSL-MR                 43.46      44.55        
 15 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR                55.00      44.67        
 16 Marsh, Madison            10 SSL-MR                 49.34      46.07        
 17 Del Duca, Rylee           10 SSL-MR                 46.56      46.51        
 18 Cefaloni, Gabriella        9 AG-MR                  49.10      46.86        
 19 Welby, Natalie            10 SSL-MR                 48.65      48.01        
 20 Egbert, Alexis            10 LBA-MR                 51.77      48.27        
 21 Baks, Janneke             10 HVD-MR                 45.48      48.93        
 22 Thomas, Zorie             10 SSL-MR                 49.83      49.09        
 23 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR                50.15      49.20        
 24 Delgado, Olivia           10 SSL-MR                 45.16      49.45        
 25 Jones, Alexis             10 NBS-MR                 50.18      51.13        
 26 Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR                 47.91      51.64        
 27 Vanover, Dani              9 EAST-MR                49.86      53.20        
 28 Farrell, Katherine        10 HVD-MR                 52.52      54.85        
 29 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR                 55.21      55.35        
 30 Kubsch, Renee             10 NDAC-MR                53.62      56.10        
 31 Zeman, Sophia             10 HVD-MR               1:00.33      56.39        
 32 Maida, Riley              10 NBS-MR                 55.00      56.99        
 33 VanDalinda, Allison       10 NBS-MR               1:00.87      58.75        
 34 McGrath, Emma              9 NDAC-MR                50.11      59.92        
 35 Dorsman, Camryn            9 HVD-MR               1:03.54    1:02.57        
 36 Petty, Lucia               9 LBA-MR                    NT    1:06.87        
 -- Touijar, Heba              9 HVD-MR               1:02.33         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Emily             10 UN-EA-MR             1:16.37    1:19.21        
                  39.63     1:19.21 (39.58)                                        
  2 Jadot, Manon              10 EAST-MR              1:22.28    1:21.20        
                  39.17     1:21.20 (42.03)                                        
  3 Bradley, Addison          10 LBA-MR               1:21.95    1:23.04        
                  40.53     1:23.04 (42.51)                                        
  4 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                1:23.66    1:23.48        
                  41.05     1:23.48 (42.43)                                        
  5 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR             1:24.75    1:25.33        
                  41.49     1:25.33 (43.84)                                        
  6 Minchak, Jami             10 LBA-MR               1:38.60    1:28.09        
                  43.10     1:28.09 (44.99)                                        
  7 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:33.69    1:29.49        
                  43.82     1:29.49 (45.67)                                        
  8 Parreno, Antonia           9 LBA-MR               1:29.58    1:30.72        
                  44.37     1:30.72 (46.35)                                        
  9 Qu, Ellie                 10 MWDA-MR              1:33.95    1:32.70        
                  42.29     1:32.70 (50.41)                                        
 10 Calone, Eliana            10 MWDA-MR              1:30.00    1:32.93        
                  45.24     1:32.93 (47.69)                                        
 11 Conroy, Elizabeth         10 LBA-MR               1:44.65    1:35.12        
                  44.92     1:35.12 (50.20)                                        
 12 Button, Molly             10 NDAC-MR              1:31.22    1:35.52        
                  47.60     1:35.52 (47.92)                                        
 13 Fox, Ellie                10 EAST-MR              1:39.90    1:35.79        
                  47.00     1:35.79 (48.79)                                        
 14 Leonard, Emily            10 NBS-MR               1:43.05    1:36.76        
                  47.20     1:36.76 (49.56)                                        
 15 Patierno, Sofia           10 NDAC-MR              1:45.22    1:38.74        
                  46.73     1:38.74 (52.01)                                        
 16 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                1:48.74    1:40.02        
                  47.94     1:40.02 (52.08)                                        
 17 Cimorelli, Kate           10 NDAC-MR              1:36.61    1:40.19        
                  50.17     1:40.19 (50.02)                                        
 18 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR              1:39.26    1:42.46        
                  50.52     1:42.46 (51.94)                                        
 19 Blazek, Catalina           9 NDAC-MR              2:03.25    1:46.89        
                  50.50     1:46.89 (56.39)                                        
 20 Jeon, Chloe                9 HVD-MR               1:45.33    1:47.17        
                  50.85     1:47.17 (56.32)                                        
 21 Egbert, Alexis            10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:49.61        
                  54.40     1:49.61 (55.21)                                        
 22 Vanover, Dani              9 EAST-MR              1:52.00    1:49.62        
                  52.08     1:49.62 (57.54)                                        
 23 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              2:00.00    1:50.28        
                  51.59     1:50.28 (58.69)                                        
 24 Hayes, Chloe              10 NDAC-MR              1:20.11    1:51.86        
                  50.75   1:51.86 (1:01.11)                                        
 25 Kortbus, Nina              9 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    1:55.74        
                  55.54   1:55.74 (1:00.20)                                        
 26 Maida, Riley              10 NBS-MR               1:55.65    2:02.82        
                  58.16   2:02.82 (1:04.66)                                        
 27 Shaw, Skylar              10 MWDA-MR              2:04.86    2:03.43        
                  59.33   2:03.43 (1:04.10)                                        
 28 Gibson, Reagan             9 MWDA-MR              1:15.99    2:12.59        
                1:01.41   2:12.59 (1:11.18)                                        
 29 O'Donnell, Emma            9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:13.07        
                1:03.61   2:13.07 (1:09.46)                                        
 30 Clements, Maddie           9 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    2:25.65        
                1:06.80   2:25.65 (1:18.85)                                        
 31 Petty, Lucia               9 LBA-MR                    NT    2:28.57        
                1:11.49   2:28.57 (1:17.08)                                        
 32 Jude, Cat                  9 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    2:30.37        
                1:14.57   2:30.37 (1:15.80)                                        
 33 Proper, Melanie            9 LBA-MR               2:00.00    2:30.41        
                1:12.48   2:30.41 (1:17.93)                                        
 -- Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged
                  50.42          DQ (53.31)                                        
 -- Morris, Taryn              9 LBA-MR               1:41.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.90          DQ (58.71)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon              10 EAST-MR                42.58      39.77        
  2 Ketron, Emily             10 UN-EA-MR               42.00      41.70        
  3 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                  45.61      41.90        
  4 Bradley, Addison          10 LBA-MR                 47.81      42.94        
  5 Fox, Ellie                10 EAST-MR                48.22      44.83        
  6 Hannon, Morgan            10 HVD-MR                 48.04      45.15        
  7 Conroy, Elizabeth         10 LBA-MR                    NT      45.52        
  8 Santora, Loretta          10 MWDA-MR                54.72      47.39        
  9 Leonard, Emily            10 NBS-MR                 48.58      47.45        
 10 Minchak, Jami             10 LBA-MR                 51.24      47.56        
 11 Parreno, Antonia           9 LBA-MR                 50.66      47.67        
 12 Button, Molly             10 NDAC-MR                51.89      49.80        
 13 Cimorelli, Kate           10 NDAC-MR                51.87      50.30        
 13 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR               51.87      50.30        
 15 Morris, Taryn              9 LBA-MR                 52.17      50.68        
 16 Tirch, Doriana             9 HVD-MR                 52.61      51.32        
 17 Qu, Ellie                 10 MWDA-MR                54.46      51.69        
 18 Hayes, Chloe              10 NDAC-MR              1:15.11      51.84        
 19 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              1:00.00      52.49        
 20 Patierno, Sofia           10 NDAC-MR                59.12      52.75        
 21 Henson, Emma               9 HVD-MR                 55.46      53.12        
 22 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  58.46      53.87        
 23 Kortbus, Nina              9 NDAC-MR              1:00.48      54.04        
 24 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  54.76      54.15        
 25 Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR                 55.05      55.00        
 26 Wilson, Emma              10 NDAC-MR                55.48      55.14        
 27 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              1:00.77      57.37        
 28 Blazek, Catalina           9 NDAC-MR                58.57      59.36        
 29 Shaw, Skylar              10 MWDA-MR              1:04.15    1:00.04        
 30 Jeon, Chloe                9 HVD-MR                 55.33    1:01.99        
 31 Egbert, Alexis            10 LBA-MR               1:04.84    1:02.50        
 32 Jude, Cat                  9 NDAC-MR              1:10.11    1:03.19        
 33 Larson, Ruby               9 LBA-MR               1:07.51    1:05.64        
 34 Clements, Maddie           9 NDAC-MR                54.11    1:06.44        
 -- Maida, Riley              10 NBS-MR               1:01.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Proper, Melanie            9 LBA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- O'Donnell, Emma            9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Petty, Lucia               9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gibson, Reagan             9 MWDA-MR              1:15.99         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon              10 EAST-MR              1:31.14    1:28.53        
                  41.04     1:28.53 (47.49)                                        
  2 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                1:40.87    1:28.59        
                  42.48     1:28.59 (46.11)                                        
  3 Minchak, Jami             10 LBA-MR               1:50.18    1:43.57        
                  49.20     1:43.57 (54.37)                                        
  4 Leonard, Emily            10 NBS-MR               1:45.27    1:44.03        
                  48.91     1:44.03 (55.12)                                        
  5 Burger, Laura              9 NDAC-MR              1:52.88    1:45.10        
                  48.13     1:45.10 (56.97)                                        
  6 Button, Molly             10 NDAC-MR              1:59.49    1:45.75        
                  50.87     1:45.75 (54.88)                                        
  7 Qu, Ellie                 10 MWDA-MR              2:00.70    1:47.87        
                  51.64     1:47.87 (56.23)                                        
  8 Morris, Taryn              9 LBA-MR               1:51.20    1:48.51        
                  51.79     1:48.51 (56.72)                                        
  9 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR             2:06.82    1:49.52        
                  52.63     1:49.52 (56.89)                                        
 10 Baks, Janneke             10 HVD-MR               1:51.65    1:51.54        
                  52.91     1:51.54 (58.63)                                        
 11 Sanford, Charley           9 NDAC-MR              1:55.36    1:51.77        
                  52.70     1:51.77 (59.07)                                        
 12 Del Duca, Rylee           10 SSL-MR               1:51.11    1:51.92        
                  52.29     1:51.92 (59.63)                                        
 13 Rapisarda, Claudia         9 EAST-MR              2:10.00    1:52.60        
                  56.18     1:52.60 (56.42)                                        
 14 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                2:08.70    1:52.92        
                  54.13     1:52.92 (58.79)                                        
 15 Calone, Eliana            10 MWDA-MR              1:48.44    1:53.21        
                  54.60     1:53.21 (58.61)                                        
 16 Cefaloni, Gabriella        9 AG-MR                2:38.19    1:53.66        
                  54.23     1:53.66 (59.43)                                        
 17 Thomas, Zorie             10 SSL-MR               1:55.46    1:54.15        
                  55.51     1:54.15 (58.64)                                        
 18 Hinkley, Kiera             9 SSL-MR               2:02.00    1:55.06        
                  55.06   1:55.06 (1:00.00)                                        
 19 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                2:10.44    1:56.00        
                  54.44   1:56.00 (1:01.56)                                        
 20 Bohmann, Kyra             10 AG-MR                1:55.21    1:56.02        
                  54.42   1:56.02 (1:01.60)                                        
 21 Patierno, Sofia           10 NDAC-MR              2:13.85    1:57.98        
                  55.24   1:57.98 (1:02.74)                                        
 22 Blazek, Catalina           9 NDAC-MR              2:01.55    2:00.73        
                  59.57   2:00.73 (1:01.16)                                        
 23 Iacobazzi, Michela        10 EAST-MR              2:20.00    2:00.98        
                  58.27   2:00.98 (1:02.71)                                        
 24 Schramm, Grace             9 NDAC-MR              2:16.77    2:01.53        
                  58.58   2:01.53 (1:02.95)                                        
 25 Guo, Emma                  9 SSL-MR               2:15.21    2:03.21        
 26 Buliung, Maddie            9 AG-MR                2:26.99    2:03.38        
                  59.45   2:03.38 (1:03.93)                                        
 27 Jones, Alexis             10 NBS-MR               1:58.86    2:04.84        
                  58.55   2:04.84 (1:06.29)                                        
 28 Kubsch, Renee             10 NDAC-MR              2:17.71    2:07.13        
                1:02.63   2:07.13 (1:04.50)                                        
 29 Delgado, Olivia           10 SSL-MR               1:58.21    2:09.79        
                  59.21   2:09.79 (1:10.58)                                        
 -- Sawyer, Colette            9 SSL-MR               2:06.70         DQ        
      False start
                  53.57        DQ (1:00.83)                                        
 -- Maida, Riley              10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:18.45        DQ (1:24.53)                                        
 -- Petty, Lucia               9 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
                1:26.37        DQ (1:39.46)                                        
 -- VanDalinda, Allison       10 NBS-MR               2:44.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:00.67        DQ (1:10.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jadot, Manon              10 EAST-MR                35.62      33.72        
  2 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                  35.50      33.93        
  3 Ketron, Emily             10 UN-EA-MR               37.56      38.49        
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR               43.91      39.01        
  5 Santora, Loretta          10 MWDA-MR                44.44      39.95        
  6 Tirch, Doriana             9 HVD-MR                 42.39      41.39        
  7 Minchak, Jami             10 LBA-MR                 39.62      41.78        
  8 Parreno, Antonia           9 LBA-MR                 40.57      42.83        
  9 Hannon, Morgan            10 HVD-MR                 44.35      42.84        
 10 Fox, Ellie                10 EAST-MR                50.01      44.15        
 11 Conroy, Elizabeth         10 LBA-MR                 44.40      44.51        
 12 Qu, Ellie                 10 MWDA-MR                51.46      44.63        
 13 Leonard, Emily            10 NBS-MR                 51.15      47.08        
 14 Calone, Eliana            10 MWDA-MR                44.03      47.91        
 15 Morris, Taryn              9 LBA-MR                    NT      48.27        
 16 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                  49.30      49.94        
 17 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                  59.46      53.76        
 18 Larson, Ruby               9 LBA-MR                 58.72      57.16        
 19 Jeon, Chloe                9 HVD-MR                 50.33      57.26        
 20 Shaw, Skylar              10 MWDA-MR              1:00.99    1:05.09        
 -- Egbert, Alexis            10 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR                 56.54         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Vanover, Dani              9 EAST-MR                54.45         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Petriccione, Melania      10 RA-MR                1:26.58    1:16.90        
                  37.44     1:16.90 (39.46)                                        
  2 Ketron, Emily             10 UN-EA-MR             1:28.50    1:26.85        
                  40.05     1:26.85 (46.80)                                        
  3 LePage, Charlotte         10 RA-MR                1:28.25    1:26.92        
                  38.06     1:26.92 (48.86)                                        
  4 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR             1:42.53    1:29.91        
                  41.26     1:29.91 (48.65)                                        
  5 Parreno, Antonia           9 LBA-MR               1:32.69    1:32.75        
                  43.73     1:32.75 (49.02)                                        
  6 Calone, Eliana            10 MWDA-MR              1:44.99    1:52.25        
                  51.99   1:52.25 (1:00.26)                                        
  7 Cefaloni, Gabriella        9 AG-MR                2:38.19    1:53.05        
                  54.37     1:53.05 (58.68)                                        
  8 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                2:10.50    1:54.40        
                  51.41   1:54.40 (1:02.99)                                        
  9 Bohmann, Kyra             10 AG-MR                1:48.75    1:55.70        
                  50.31   1:55.70 (1:05.39)                                        
 10 Buliung, Maddie            9 AG-MR                2:03.75    2:03.00        
                  55.81   2:03.00 (1:07.19)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Emily             10 UN-EA-MR             1:20.60    1:19.80        
                  38.45     1:19.80 (41.35)                                        
  2 LePage, Charlotte         10 RA-MR                1:23.82    1:21.61        
                  38.20     1:21.61 (43.41)                                        
  3 Santora, Loretta          10 MWDA-MR              1:35.99    1:24.27        
                  39.25     1:24.27 (45.02)                                        
  4 Parreno, Antonia           9 LBA-MR               1:28.01    1:29.10        
                  42.97     1:29.10 (46.13)                                        
  5 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR             1:40.52    1:29.59        
                  40.10     1:29.59 (49.49)                                        
  6 Minchak, Jami             10 LBA-MR               1:29.57    1:29.79        
                  41.12     1:29.79 (48.67)                                        
  7 Tirch, Doriana             9 HVD-MR               1:34.48    1:31.46        
                  42.00     1:31.46 (49.46)                                        
  8 Qu, Ellie                 10 MWDA-MR              1:42.15    1:33.47        
                  43.03     1:33.47 (50.44)                                        
  9 Henson, Emma               9 HVD-MR               1:41.36    1:35.06        
                  42.98     1:35.06 (52.08)                                        
 10 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                1:44.60    1:35.97        
                  46.40     1:35.97 (49.57)                                        
 11 Baks, Janneke             10 HVD-MR               1:40.53    1:36.47        
                  45.77     1:36.47 (50.70)                                        
 12 Calone, Eliana            10 MWDA-MR              1:31.18    1:37.43        
                  45.32     1:37.43 (52.11)                                        
 13 Morris, Taryn              9 LBA-MR               1:38.09    1:38.68        
                  45.61     1:38.68 (53.07)                                        
 14 Bohmann, Kyra             10 AG-MR                1:36.12    1:39.43        
                  47.61     1:39.43 (51.82)                                        
 15 Yurcisin, Scarlett        10 SSL-MR               1:49.22    1:39.95        
                  48.09     1:39.95 (51.86)                                        
 16 Sanford, Charley           9 NDAC-MR              1:41.44    1:40.98        
                  47.14     1:40.98 (53.84)                                        
 17 Patierno, Sofia           10 NDAC-MR              2:01.76    1:41.34        
                  46.24     1:41.34 (55.10)                                        
 18 Benjamin, Mia              9 RA-MR                1:46.24    1:42.19        
                  47.19     1:42.19 (55.00)                                        
 19 Hinkley, Kiera             9 SSL-MR               1:57.81    1:45.19        
                  53.77     1:45.19 (51.42)                                        
 20 Blazek, Catalina           9 NDAC-MR              1:48.65    1:47.27        
                  50.23     1:47.27 (57.04)                                        
 21 Welby, Natalie            10 SSL-MR               1:54.92    1:49.69        
                  52.37     1:49.69 (57.32)                                        
 22 Buliung, Maddie            9 AG-MR                1:42.09    1:49.94        
                  53.70     1:49.94 (56.24)                                        
 23 Del Duca, Rylee           10 SSL-MR               1:52.58    1:52.57        
                  55.43     1:52.57 (57.14)                                        
 24 Vanover, Dani              9 EAST-MR              1:59.11    1:52.80        
                  51.02   1:52.80 (1:01.78)                                        
 25 Sawyer, Colette            9 SSL-MR               1:59.82    1:53.59        
                  55.38     1:53.59 (58.21)                                        
 26 Kubsch, Renee             10 NDAC-MR              2:08.10    1:56.71        
                  58.53     1:56.71 (58.18)                                        
 -- Marsh, Madison            10 SSL-MR               2:12.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  54.31        DQ (1:01.07)                                        
 -- Schramm, Grace             9 NDAC-MR              1:50.57         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  48.03          DQ (55.63)                                        
 -- Burger, Laura              9 NDAC-MR              1:41.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.08          DQ (57.38)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:34.14    2:27.23        
     1) Parreno, Antonia 9              2) Egbert, Alexis 10              
     3) Morris, Taryn 9                 4) Minchak, Jami 10               
                  34.53     1:13.40 (38.87)     1:53.34 (39.94)     2:27.23 (33.89)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:39.23    2:48.45        
     1) Burger, Laura 9                 2) Blazek, Catalina 9             
     3) Schramm, Grace 9                4) Sanford, Charley 9             
                  46.06     1:26.30 (40.24)     2:13.27 (46.97)     2:48.45 (35.18)
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:48.10    2:45.79        
     1) Minchak, Jami 10                2) Morris, Taryn 9                
     3) Parreno, Antonia 9              4) Bradley, Addison 10            
                  39.86     1:30.24 (50.38)     2:12.55 (42.31)     2:45.79 (33.24)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            3:05.31    2:57.57        
     1) Santora, Loretta 10             2) Shaw, Skylar 10                
     3) Calone, Eliana 10               4) Qu, Ellie 10                   
                  38.61     1:38.38 (59.77)   2:57.57 (1:19.19)                    
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            3:10.53    3:04.29        
     1) Patierno, Sofia 10              2) Cimorelli, Kate 10             
     3) Button, Molly 10                4) Blazek, Catalina 9             
                  51.42     1:38.74 (47.32)     2:23.29 (44.55)     3:04.29 (41.00)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            3:15.01         DQ        
     1) Hayes, Chloe 10                 2) Clements, Maddie 9             
     3) Jude, Cat 9                     4) Kortbus, Nina 9                
                                2:10.54 ( )        DQ (1:56.56)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:28.99  ZQ
              2:29.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Emily             10 UN-EA-MR             2:30.80    2:28.82 ZQ     
                  33.49     1:11.05 (37.56)     1:51.07 (40.02)     2:28.82 (37.75)
  2 Santora, Loretta          10 MWDA-MR              2:54.52    2:30.31 SILV   
                  34.69     1:13.46 (38.77)     1:52.54 (39.08)     2:30.31 (37.77)
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR             2:55.18    2:40.68 SILV   
                  35.82     1:16.55 (40.73)     1:59.00 (42.45)     2:40.68 (41.68)
  4 Gregersen, Leah            9 RA-MR                3:45.00    2:45.56 SILV   
                  37.25     1:19.80 (42.55)     2:03.31 (43.51)     2:45.56 (42.25)
  5 Minchak, Jami             10 LBA-MR               3:05.26    2:55.15        
                  37.76     1:22.26 (44.50)     2:10.37 (48.11)     2:55.15 (44.78)
  6 Leonard, Emily            10 NBS-MR               3:01.25    3:00.99        
                  41.32     1:26.25 (44.93)     2:13.85 (47.60)     3:00.99 (47.14)
  7 Baks, Janneke             10 HVD-MR               3:33.33    3:09.14        
                  41.73                             2:21.73 ( )     3:09.14 (47.41)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara              12 UN-EA-MR               27.00      26.83 JO     
  2 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR                 27.38      27.37 JO     
  3 Clark, Campbell           11 HVD-MR                 29.65      27.99 JO     
  4 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                  28.53      28.40 SILV   
  5 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR                29.20      28.85 SILV   
  6 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                  28.92      28.93 SILV   
  7 Lee, Jordan               12 NDAC-MR                29.37      28.98 SILV   
  8 Robinson, Nicole          11 RA-MR                  31.03      29.61 SILV   
  9 Ullinger, Hannah          12 UN-HV-MR               29.88      29.68 SILV   
 10 Regenauer, Magdalena      11 NBS-MR                 30.33      30.00 SILV   
 11 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                  30.46      30.13 SILV   
 12 Paggi, Sofia              11 LBA-MR                 30.37      30.16 SILV   
 13 Cekic, Kiara              11 RA-MR                  33.00      30.21 SILV   
 14 Avancena, Regina          12 NDAC-MR                30.77      30.24 SILV   
 15 Bryant, Jordyn            11 UN-NB-MR               30.14      30.33 SILV   
 16 Lind, Sophia              12 EAST-MR                30.41      30.37 SILV   
 17 Smith, Charlotte          12 NDAC-MR                30.26      30.45 SILV   
 18 Ryder, Johannah           12 EAST-MR                29.81      30.48 SILV   
 19 Walters, Cali             12 LBA-MR                 32.13      30.66 SILV   
 20 Guglielmo, Ava            11 LBA-MR                 30.80      30.74 SILV   
 20 Manger, Olivia            12 EAST-MR                30.16      30.74 SILV   
 22 Kiesel, Avery             12 EAST-MR                30.57      30.90 SILV   
 23 Randazzo, Sophia          12 AG-MR                  32.56      31.22        
 24 Hannon, Mckenzie          12 HVD-MR                 31.65      31.27        
 25 D'Alessandro, Lena        11 RA-MR                  32.34      31.53        
 26 Corbett, Brittany         11 EAST-MR                31.74      31.74        
 27 Cefaloni, Vanessa         12 AG-MR                  34.88      31.83        
 28 Robinson, Lindsey         11 RA-MR                  33.04      31.90        
 29 Sarpong, Afia             11 UN-HV-MR               31.66      32.07        
 30 Jimenez, Hermione         11 RFAC-MR                33.68      32.21        
 31 Lloyd, Nina               11 HVD-MR                 34.19      32.37        
 32 Douthit, Lydia            11 MWDA-MR                32.28      32.45        
 33 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA-MR                 34.51      32.55        
 34 Sullivan, Keira           11 LBA-MR                 32.98      32.77        
 35 Sweeney, Madelyn          11 HVD-MR                 33.41      32.85        
 36 Horgan, Rosemary          11 HVD-MR                 33.00      33.07        
 37 Gomez, Noah               12 LBA-MR                 34.44      33.14        
 38 Fitzpatrick, Chloe        12 HVD-MR                 36.11      33.16        
 39 Sanford, Amelia           12 NDAC-MR                33.23      33.75        
 40 Lazar, Emmy               11 MWDA-MR                37.04      33.93        
 41 Vogt, Olivia              11 LBA-MR                 33.11      34.23        
 42 Jones, Kate or Katey      12 EAST-MR                38.00      34.56        
 43 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 33.58      34.99        
 44 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR                31.81      35.12        
 45 Lynch, Katherine          11 LBA-MR               1:02.78      35.18        
 46 Palmer, Kaylee            12 LBA-MR                 33.81      35.28        
 47 Damore, Lindsey           12 HVD-MR                 36.39      35.43        
 48 Moriarty, Margaret        12 LBA-MR                 34.49      35.57        
 49 O'Connor, Sydney          12 HVD-MR                 36.13      35.62        
 50 Leonard, Julia            11 NBS-MR                 36.16      35.65        
 51 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA-MR                 36.09      35.77        
 52 Civitano, Emily           11 HVD-MR                 35.84      35.80        
 53 Byrnes, Brigid            11 EAST-MR                35.75      35.92        
 54 Jeon, Claire              11 HVD-MR                 42.06      36.01        
 55 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA-MR                 38.62      36.11        
 56 Hewitt, Allison           11 NDAC-MR                45.11      36.13        
 57 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                36.46      36.35        
 58 Greiner, Katie            11 MWDA-MR                37.92      36.69        
 59 Ault Nolan, Mckenna       12 NDAC-MR                38.96      37.02        
 60 Ormiston, Olivia          11 LBA-MR                 35.93      37.54        
 61 Wagner, Cathryn           11 LBA-MR                    NT      37.60        
 62 Jankowski, Kaitlyn        11 AG-MR                  38.79      37.62        
 63 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 37.08      37.68        
 64 Turner, Julia             11 LBA-MR                 39.06      37.87        
 65 Kasnia-Herman, Kay        11 NDAC-MR                40.26      37.94        
 66 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR                 36.22      38.21        
 67 Spinelli, Bianca          11 NDAC-MR                36.78      39.11        
 68 Wagner, Elizabeth         11 LBA-MR                    NT      39.46        
 69 McCluskey, Jayden         11 NDAC-MR                38.31      39.76        
 70 Mare, Charlotte           11 HVD-MR                 43.02      39.93        
 71 Kuenster, Maya            12 NDAC-MR                50.11      40.01        
 72 Omar, Lailaa              11 MWDA-MR                48.46      40.33        
 73 Gadol, Kaylee             12 AG-MR                  39.40      40.82        
 74 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR                55.99      42.47        
 75 Patino, Jacqueline        12 MWDA-MR                46.55      44.20        
 76 Lugo, Gianna              11 HVD-MR                 43.93      48.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  ZQ
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara              12 UN-EA-MR               57.34      58.10 ZQ     
                  27.80       58.10 (30.30)                                        
  2 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR               1:00.32      59.51 ZQ     
                  28.57       59.51 (30.94)                                        
  3 Clark, Campbell           11 HVD-MR               1:07.20    1:01.75 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.75 (32.01)                                        
  4 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                1:02.86    1:03.37 SILV   
                  30.16     1:03.37 (33.21)                                        
  5 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR              1:04.35    1:04.10 SILV   
                  30.87     1:04.10 (33.23)                                        
  6 Ullinger, Hannah          12 UN-HV-MR             1:03.49    1:04.20 SILV   
                  30.85     1:04.20 (33.35)                                        
  7 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                1:03.24    1:04.47 SILV   
                  30.37     1:04.47 (34.10)                                        
  8 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:13.20    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.89     1:05.11 (33.22)                                        
  9 Corbett, Brittany         11 EAST-MR              1:07.08    1:05.23 SILV   
                  31.85     1:05.23 (33.38)                                        
 10 Lind, Sophia              12 EAST-MR              1:07.51    1:05.40 SILV   
                  30.87     1:05.40 (34.53)                                        
 11 Crane, Jessie             11 EAST-MR              1:04.93    1:05.61 SILV   
                  31.71     1:05.61 (33.90)                                        
 12 Bryant, Jordyn            11 UN-NB-MR             1:04.75    1:05.63 SILV   
                  31.30     1:05.63 (34.33)                                        
 13 Robinson, Nicole          11 RA-MR                1:09.07    1:05.71 SILV   
                  31.32     1:05.71 (34.39)                                        
 14 Cekic, Kiara              11 RA-MR                1:09.00    1:06.04 SILV   
                  31.73     1:06.04 (34.31)                                        
 15 Paggi, Sofia              11 LBA-MR               1:07.35    1:06.37 SILV   
                  32.01     1:06.37 (34.36)                                        
 16 Walters, Cali             12 LBA-MR               1:07.51    1:06.39 SILV   
                  31.31     1:06.39 (35.08)                                        
 17 Ramoino, Alex             11 RA-MR                1:11.12    1:06.69 SILV   
                  32.04     1:06.69 (34.65)                                        
 18 Phillips, Grace           12 UN-HV-MR             1:04.12    1:06.82 SILV   
                  32.08     1:06.82 (34.74)                                        
 19 Smith, Charlotte          12 NDAC-MR              1:09.46    1:07.02 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.02 (34.76)                                        
 20 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:08.87    1:07.07 SILV   
                  32.02     1:07.07 (35.05)                                        
 21 Kempf, Jane               12 SSL-MR               1:09.58    1:07.32 SILV   
                  32.46     1:07.32 (34.86)                                        
 22 D'Alessandro, Lena        11 RA-MR                1:13.15    1:07.35 SILV   
                  32.40     1:07.35 (34.95)                                        
 23 Ryder, Johannah           12 EAST-MR              1:06.43    1:07.37 SILV   
                  32.24     1:07.37 (35.13)                                        
 24 Johnson, Amanda           12 RFAC-MR              1:15.59    1:07.41 SILV   
                  32.26     1:07.41 (35.15)                                        
 25 Horen, Gianna             12 LBA-MR               1:06.50    1:08.37        
                  30.96     1:08.37 (37.41)                                        
 26 Guglielmo, Ava            11 LBA-MR               1:09.36    1:08.66        
                  32.29     1:08.66 (36.37)                                        
 27 Robinson, Lindsey         11 RA-MR                1:13.04    1:08.75        
                  33.40     1:08.75 (35.35)                                        
 28 Manger, Olivia            12 EAST-MR              1:05.28    1:09.02        
                  32.45     1:09.02 (36.57)                                        
 29 Kiesel, Avery             12 EAST-MR              1:07.92    1:09.06        
                  33.05     1:09.06 (36.01)                                        
 30 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA-MR               1:19.63    1:09.30        
                  35.14     1:09.30 (34.16)                                        
 31 Regenauer, Magdalena      11 NBS-MR               1:08.86    1:09.41        
                  32.79     1:09.41 (36.62)                                        
 32 Lee, Jordan               12 NDAC-MR              1:06.55    1:09.64        
                  32.13     1:09.64 (37.51)                                        
 33 Jimenez, Hermione         11 RFAC-MR              1:16.74    1:09.78        
                  33.59     1:09.78 (36.19)                                        
 34 Sullivan, Keira           11 LBA-MR               1:10.03    1:09.83        
                  33.38     1:09.83 (36.45)                                        
 35 Whitlatch, Caroline       12 SSL-MR               1:11.67    1:10.50        
                  33.30     1:10.50 (37.20)                                        
 36 Cefaloni, Vanessa         12 AG-MR                1:13.58    1:10.85        
                  34.25     1:10.85 (36.60)                                        
 37 Douthit, Lydia            11 MWDA-MR              1:12.66    1:11.26        
                  34.54     1:11.26 (36.72)                                        
 38 Sarpong, Afia             11 UN-HV-MR             1:11.83    1:11.90        
                  32.83     1:11.90 (39.07)                                        
 39 Hricay, Grace             11 EAST-MR              1:13.43    1:12.64        
                  34.54     1:12.64 (38.10)                                        
 40 Avancena, Regina          12 NDAC-MR              1:10.50    1:12.80        
                  33.50     1:12.80 (39.30)                                        
 41 Sweeney, Madelyn          11 HVD-MR               1:23.17    1:13.52        
                  35.13     1:13.52 (38.39)                                        
 42 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              1:20.28    1:13.86        
                  35.82     1:13.86 (38.04)                                        
 43 Moriarty, Margaret        12 LBA-MR               1:12.76    1:14.46        
                  34.61     1:14.46 (39.85)                                        
 44 Minelli, Madeline         11 RA-MR                1:19.81    1:15.86        
                  36.75     1:15.86 (39.11)                                        
 45 Vogt, Olivia              11 LBA-MR               1:14.90    1:15.89        
                  35.42     1:15.89 (40.47)                                        
 46 Scholl, Ellie             11 SSL-MR               1:16.47    1:16.04        
                  35.87     1:16.04 (40.17)                                        
 47 Lazar, Emmy               11 MWDA-MR              1:23.59    1:16.46        
                  36.25     1:16.46 (40.21)                                        
 48 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR               1:18.87    1:16.55        
                  35.41     1:16.55 (41.14)                                        
 49 Byrnes, Brigid            11 EAST-MR              1:23.30    1:16.65        
                  36.56     1:16.65 (40.09)                                        
 50 Lloyd, Nina               11 HVD-MR               1:19.74    1:17.76        
                  37.24     1:17.76 (40.52)                                        
 51 Damore, Lindsey           12 HVD-MR               1:20.33    1:17.83        
                  36.92     1:17.83 (40.91)                                        
 52 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA-MR               1:17.15    1:17.98        
                  38.13     1:17.98 (39.85)                                        
 53 Leonard, Julia            11 NBS-MR               1:18.87    1:18.52        
                  37.31     1:18.52 (41.21)                                        
 54 Palmer, Kaylee            12 LBA-MR               1:19.19    1:19.01        
                  38.00     1:19.01 (41.01)                                        
 55 Levitus, Dorian           12 SSL-MR               1:19.92    1:19.42        
                  36.83     1:19.42 (42.59)                                        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:20.52        
                  37.44     1:20.52 (43.08)                                        
 57 Johnston, Delaney         12 LBA-MR               1:26.61    1:21.99        
                  37.92     1:21.99 (44.07)                                        
 58 Ormiston, Olivia          11 LBA-MR               1:22.21    1:22.16        
                  38.39     1:22.16 (43.77)                                        
 59 Greiner, Katie            11 MWDA-MR              1:25.87    1:22.45        
                  39.11     1:22.45 (43.34)                                        
 60 Nemeth, Ava               11 HVD-MR               1:20.33    1:22.54        
                  39.94     1:22.54 (42.60)                                        
 61 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:20.36    1:22.62        
                  40.12     1:22.62 (42.50)                                        
 62 Ault Nolan, Mckenna       12 NDAC-MR              1:30.91    1:23.06        
 63 Haydt, Isabella           11 NBS-MR               1:22.15    1:23.40        
                  39.12     1:23.40 (44.28)                                        
 64 Kasnia-Herman, Kay        11 NDAC-MR              1:30.85    1:23.59        
 65 Shaw, Karolena            11 MWDA-MR              1:22.05    1:24.37        
                  40.25     1:24.37 (44.12)                                        
 66 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:24.44    1:25.76        
                  38.63     1:25.76 (47.13)                                        
 67 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA-MR               1:26.48    1:25.82        
                  38.93     1:25.82 (46.89)                                        
 68 Spinelli, Bianca          11 NDAC-MR              1:29.82    1:28.12        
                  41.69     1:28.12 (46.43)                                        
 69 LaCorte, Rachel           11 SSL-MR               1:34.10    1:28.33        
                  40.73     1:28.33 (47.60)                                        
 70 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR              1:27.61    1:30.02        
                  43.12     1:30.02 (46.90)                                        
 71 McCluskey, Kaelin         11 SSL-MR               1:31.34    1:30.15        
 72 Muchnick, Lilli           11 SSL-MR               1:36.08    1:30.36        
                  42.98     1:30.36 (47.38)                                        
 73 Kolomer, Morgan           12 SSL-MR               1:39.10    1:30.39        
                  43.75     1:30.39 (46.64)                                        
 74 Ruggiero, Chloe           11 SSL-MR               1:29.91    1:31.84        
                  41.24     1:31.84 (50.60)                                        
 75 Lugo, Gianna              11 HVD-MR               1:38.33    1:34.05        
                  47.71     1:34.05 (46.34)                                        
 76 Gorres, Frankie           11 NDAC-MR              1:50.37    1:34.34        
                  43.69     1:34.34 (50.65)                                        
 77 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              2:05.99    1:36.15        
                  43.27     1:36.15 (52.88)                                        
 78 Hyman, Sarah              12 SSL-MR               1:37.90    1:37.15        
                  44.38     1:37.15 (52.77)                                        
 79 Fox, Jenna                12 EAST-MR              1:29.60    1:43.38        
                  48.17     1:43.38 (55.21)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:11.99  ZQ
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara              12 UN-EA-MR             2:06.47    2:03.62 JO     
                  27.80       58.71 (30.91)     1:31.90 (33.19)     2:03.62 (31.72)
  2 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR               2:23.25    2:14.11 SILV   
                  30.32     1:04.77 (34.45)     1:40.36 (35.59)     2:14.11 (33.75)
  3 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA-MR               2:28.07    2:15.48 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.69 (34.00)     1:40.13 (35.44)     2:15.48 (35.35)
  4 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                2:23.39    2:17.99 SILV   
                  30.64     1:05.09 (34.45)     1:41.68 (36.59)     2:17.99 (36.31)
  5 Crane, Jessie             11 EAST-MR              2:18.31    2:18.61 SILV   
                  31.82     1:07.03 (35.21)     1:42.94 (35.91)     2:18.61 (35.67)
  6 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                2:23.80    2:20.12 SILV   
                  31.20     1:08.41 (37.21)     1:45.70 (37.29)     2:20.12 (34.42)
  7 Lind, Sophia              12 EAST-MR              2:20.99    2:20.44 SILV   
                  31.37     1:07.33 (35.96)     1:45.02 (37.69)     2:20.44 (35.42)
  8 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                2:28.63    2:21.55 SILV   
                  31.36     1:07.50 (36.14)     1:46.01 (38.51)     2:21.55 (35.54)
  9 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                2:27.69    2:21.77 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.21 (34.97)     1:44.80 (38.59)     2:21.77 (36.97)
 10 Bryant, Jordyn            11 UN-NB-MR             2:34.56    2:24.30 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.16 (36.57)     1:46.58 (38.42)     2:24.30 (37.72)
 11 Robinson, Nicole          11 RA-MR                2:35.68    2:26.78        
                  32.10     1:09.53 (37.43)     1:48.75 (39.22)     2:26.78 (38.03)
 12 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA-MR               2:45.31    2:29.28        
                  34.67     1:11.81 (37.14)     1:50.65 (38.84)     2:29.28 (38.63)
 13 Robinson, Lindsey         11 RA-MR                2:38.66    2:30.11        
                  33.99     1:12.01 (38.02)     1:51.98 (39.97)     2:30.11 (38.13)
 14 Jimenez, Hermione         11 RFAC-MR              3:15.15    2:30.77        
                  35.93     1:14.13 (38.20)   2:30.77 (1:16.64)                    
 15 Guglielmo, Ava            11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:30.94        
                  33.77     1:11.51 (37.74)     1:51.95 (40.44)     2:30.94 (38.99)
 16 Regenauer, Magdalena      11 NBS-MR               3:05.33    2:34.62        
                  35.78     1:15.28 (39.50)     1:56.27 (40.99)     2:34.62 (38.35)
 17 Leonard, Julia            11 NBS-MR               2:53.99    2:48.35        
                  37.87     1:21.37 (43.50)   2:48.35 (1:26.98)                    
 18 Nguyen, Olivia            12 HVD-MR               2:49.90    2:50.49        
                  38.85     1:22.69 (43.84)     2:08.22 (45.53)     2:50.49 (42.27)
 19 Lazar, Emmy               11 MWDA-MR              3:05.99    2:52.33        
                  37.31     1:21.88 (44.57)     2:08.01 (46.13)     2:52.33 (44.32)
 20 Lloyd, Nina               11 HVD-MR               3:01.47    2:55.53        
                  41.19     1:26.72 (45.53)     2:13.69 (46.97)     2:55.53 (41.84)
 21 Ault Nolan, Mckenna       12 NDAC-MR              3:20.26    2:55.80        
                  38.07     1:22.14 (44.07)     2:09.42 (47.28)     2:55.80 (46.38)
 22 Greiner, Katie            11 MWDA-MR              3:15.99    2:57.41        
                  39.06     1:24.11 (45.05)     2:10.53 (46.42)     2:57.41 (46.88)
 23 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               3:25.55    3:02.46        
                  39.65   3:02.46 (2:22.81)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                31.99  ZQ
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA-MR                 33.38      32.80 SILV   
  2 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR                 33.33      33.18 SILV   
  3 Clark, Campbell           11 HVD-MR                 35.86      33.55 SILV   
  4 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR                31.81      33.65 SILV   
  5 Lee, Jordan               12 NDAC-MR                34.01      33.66 SILV   
  6 Robinson, Nicole          11 RA-MR                  34.68      33.97 SILV   
  7 Guglielmo, Ava            11 LBA-MR                 33.26      34.19 SILV   
  8 Lind, Sophia              12 EAST-MR                35.64      34.20 SILV   
  9 Crane, Jessie             11 EAST-MR                33.39      34.52 SILV   
 10 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                  34.67      34.56 SILV   
 11 Manger, Olivia            12 EAST-MR                33.94      34.63 SILV   
 12 Ullinger, Hannah          12 UN-HV-MR               33.34      34.76 SILV   
 13 Bryant, Jordyn            11 UN-NB-MR               34.34      34.98 SILV   
 14 D'Alessandro, Lena        11 RA-MR                  38.24      35.13 SILV   
 15 Sullivan, Lauren          11 LBA-MR                 35.89      35.35 SILV   
 16 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                  36.50      35.41 SILV   
 17 Sullivan, Keira           11 LBA-MR                 37.08      35.77 SILV   
 18 Ryder, Johannah           12 EAST-MR                35.26      35.79 SILV   
 19 Regenauer, Magdalena      11 NBS-MR                 34.76      36.18        
 20 Ramoino, Alex             11 RA-MR                  36.51      36.43        
 21 Paggi, Sofia              11 LBA-MR                 35.86      36.45        
 22 Avancena, Regina          12 NDAC-MR                37.65      36.82        
 23 Cefaloni, Vanessa         12 AG-MR                  42.50      37.00        
 24 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                  35.97      37.02        
 25 Walters, Cali             12 LBA-MR                 37.82      37.09        
 26 Sarpong, Afia             11 UN-HV-MR               37.09      37.12        
 27 Sweeney, Madelyn          11 HVD-MR                 37.17      37.29        
 28 Kiesel, Avery             12 EAST-MR                37.01      37.45        
 29 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA-MR                 41.59      38.62        
 30 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA-MR                 40.06      38.87        
 31 Hannon, Mckenzie          12 HVD-MR                 40.22      38.91        
 32 Jimenez, Hermione         11 RFAC-MR                39.86      39.28        
 33 Gomez, Noah               12 LBA-MR                    NT      39.37        
 34 Wagner, Cathryn           11 LBA-MR                    NT      40.10        
 35 Hricay, Grace             11 EAST-MR                40.42      40.11        
 36 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR                39.25      40.14        
 37 Moriarty, Margaret        12 LBA-MR                 37.81      40.17        
 38 Horgan, Rosemary          11 HVD-MR                 40.53      40.32        
 39 O'Connor, Sydney          12 HVD-MR                 39.09      40.41        
 40 Fitzpatrick, Chloe        12 HVD-MR                 41.36      40.61        
 41 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA-MR                 41.28      41.28        
 42 Nguyen, Olivia            12 HVD-MR                 43.15      41.89        
 43 Sanford, Amelia           12 NDAC-MR                43.09      42.07        
 44 Ormiston, Olivia          11 LBA-MR                 42.19      42.41        
 45 Leonard, Julia            11 NBS-MR                 43.36      42.52        
 46 Vogt, Olivia              11 LBA-MR                 39.13      42.53        
 47 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR                45.05      42.85        
 48 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                45.53      43.14        
 49 Damore, Lindsey           12 HVD-MR                 46.41      43.49        
 50 Jones, Kate or Katey      12 EAST-MR                47.00      43.54        
 51 Jeon, Claire              11 HVD-MR                 51.20      44.02        
 52 Civitano, Emily           11 HVD-MR                 46.10      44.60        
 53 Ault Nolan, Mckenna       12 NDAC-MR              1:03.81      44.86        
 54 Johnston, Delaney         12 LBA-MR                    NT      45.17        
 55 Byrnes, Brigid            11 EAST-MR                46.17      45.30        
 56 Turner, Julia             11 LBA-MR                 46.65      45.43        
 57 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR                 44.45      45.66        
 58 Jankowski, Kaitlyn        11 AG-MR                  47.34      46.63        
 59 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 45.25      46.65        
 60 Hewitt, Allison           11 NDAC-MR                53.11      46.80        
 61 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 47.10      46.97        
 62 Kasnia-Herman, Kay        11 NDAC-MR                50.75      48.50        
 63 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              1:00.99      49.82        
 64 Lugo, Gianna              11 HVD-MR                 53.76      49.90        
 65 Turner, Fiona             12 LBA-MR                 53.17      49.97        
 66 Gadol, Kaylee             12 AG-MR                  48.52      50.99        
 67 Kuenster, Maya            12 NDAC-MR                59.11      51.22        
 68 Patino, Jacqueline        12 MWDA-MR                51.33      51.59        
 69 Wagner, Elizabeth         11 LBA-MR                    NT      52.50        
 70 Mare, Charlotte           11 HVD-MR                 55.62      53.49        
 71 Conroy, Sophie            11 HVD-MR               1:01.22      53.93        
 -- Lynch, Katherine          11 LBA-MR               1:08.30         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Omar, Lailaa              11 MWDA-MR                53.22         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.69  ZQ
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara              12 UN-EA-MR             1:09.38    1:07.05 JO     
                  32.63     1:07.05 (34.42)                                        
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA-MR               1:09.63    1:09.13 SILV   
                  33.48     1:09.13 (35.65)                                        
  3 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR               1:11.08    1:10.07 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.07 (35.49)                                        
  4 Robinson, Nicole          11 RA-MR                1:13.66    1:11.68 SILV   
                  35.26     1:11.68 (36.42)                                        
  5 Lind, Sophia              12 EAST-MR              1:16.17    1:12.29 SILV   
                  35.33     1:12.29 (36.96)                                        
  6 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                1:10.68    1:12.30 SILV   
                  34.80     1:12.30 (37.50)                                        
  7 Crane, Jessie             11 EAST-MR              1:07.36    1:13.24 SILV   
                  35.08     1:13.24 (38.16)                                        
  8 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR              1:09.57    1:13.25 SILV   
                  34.47     1:13.25 (38.78)                                        
  9 Cekic, Kiara              11 RA-MR                1:35.00    1:14.30 SILV   
                  36.01     1:14.30 (38.29)                                        
 10 Sullivan, Keira           11 LBA-MR               1:17.82    1:14.67 SILV   
                  36.72     1:14.67 (37.95)                                        
 11 Skoglund, Kyra            11 SSL-MR               1:16.72    1:14.84 SILV   
                  36.79     1:14.84 (38.05)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Ava            11 LBA-MR               1:18.42    1:15.03 SILV   
                  36.40     1:15.03 (38.63)                                        
 13 Yurcisin, Sloane          12 SSL-MR               1:14.88    1:15.27 SILV   
                  37.52     1:15.27 (37.75)                                        
 14 Ullinger, Hannah          12 UN-HV-MR             1:12.04    1:15.31 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.31 (39.10)                                        
 15 Manger, Olivia            12 EAST-MR              1:14.98    1:15.40 SILV   
                  35.20     1:15.40 (40.20)                                        
 16 Davidson, Dawn            11 LBA-MR               1:18.97    1:15.68 SILV   
                  37.22     1:15.68 (38.46)                                        
 17 Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR               1:18.22    1:15.79 SILV   
                  37.16     1:15.79 (38.63)                                        
 18 D'Alessandro, Lena        11 RA-MR                1:20.81    1:15.87 SILV   
                  36.65     1:15.87 (39.22)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Lauren          11 LBA-MR               1:17.59    1:15.95 SILV   
                  36.86     1:15.95 (39.09)                                        
 20 Phillips, Grace           12 UN-HV-MR             1:11.38    1:16.29 SILV   
                  36.94     1:16.29 (39.35)                                        
 21 Lee, Jordan               12 NDAC-MR              1:15.84    1:16.54 SILV   
                  36.55     1:16.54 (39.99)                                        
 22 Ryder, Johannah           12 EAST-MR              1:17.16    1:17.25 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.25 (40.39)                                        
 23 Johnson, Amanda           12 RFAC-MR              1:26.80    1:17.41 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.41 (39.34)                                        
 24 Sarpong, Afia             11 UN-HV-MR             1:21.66    1:17.53 SILV   
                  37.63     1:17.53 (39.90)                                        
 25 Bryant, Jordyn            11 UN-NB-MR             1:14.96    1:17.99 SILV   
                  36.98     1:17.99 (41.01)                                        
 26 Robinson, Lindsey         11 RA-MR                1:20.23    1:18.11 SILV   
                  38.42     1:18.11 (39.69)                                        
 27 Ramoino, Alex             11 RA-MR                1:21.21    1:18.14 SILV   
                  38.21     1:18.14 (39.93)                                        
 28 Regenauer, Magdalena      11 NBS-MR               1:16.55    1:18.70 SILV   
                  38.38     1:18.70 (40.32)                                        
 29 Walters, Cali             12 LBA-MR               1:26.94    1:18.91 SILV   
                  39.23     1:18.91 (39.68)                                        
 30 Douthit, Lydia            11 MWDA-MR              1:21.15    1:19.81        
                  39.41     1:19.81 (40.40)                                        
 31 Corbett, Brittany         11 EAST-MR              1:17.88    1:19.97        
                  39.22     1:19.97 (40.75)                                        
 32 Kiesel, Avery             12 EAST-MR              1:19.05    1:20.06        
                  38.82     1:20.06 (41.24)                                        
 33 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA-MR               1:24.74    1:20.31        
                  40.27     1:20.31 (40.04)                                        
 34 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR              1:24.40    1:21.37        
                  40.19     1:21.37 (41.18)                                        
 35 Sweeney, Madelyn          11 HVD-MR               1:21.95    1:21.62        
                  39.66     1:21.62 (41.96)                                        
 36 Kempf, Jane               12 SSL-MR               1:28.46    1:21.67        
                  39.63     1:21.67 (42.04)                                        
 37 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA-MR               1:31.14    1:21.83        
                  39.60     1:21.83 (42.23)                                        
 38 Cefaloni, Vanessa         12 AG-MR                1:25.19    1:22.30        
                  41.28     1:22.30 (41.02)                                        
 39 Horgan, Rosemary          11 HVD-MR               1:28.99    1:23.84        
                  40.44     1:23.84 (43.40)                                        
 40 Moriarty, Margaret        12 LBA-MR               1:25.94    1:25.04        
                  41.27     1:25.04 (43.77)                                        
 41 Jimenez, Hermione         11 RFAC-MR              1:31.47    1:25.24        
                  41.92     1:25.24 (43.32)                                        
 42 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA-MR               1:31.78    1:25.62        
 43 Ormiston, Olivia          11 LBA-MR               1:33.75    1:27.95        
                  42.26     1:27.95 (45.69)                                        
 44 Hricay, Grace             11 EAST-MR              1:25.71    1:28.55        
                  43.03     1:28.55 (45.52)                                        
 45 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR               1:29.21    1:28.96        
 46 Levitus, Dorian           12 SSL-MR               1:39.47    1:29.77        
                  43.93     1:29.77 (45.84)                                        
 47 Greiner, Katie            11 MWDA-MR              1:33.29    1:31.77        
                  44.06     1:31.77 (47.71)                                        
 48 Leonard, Julia            11 NBS-MR               1:32.43    1:32.13        
 49 Minelli, Madeline         11 RA-MR                1:39.08    1:32.36        
                  45.17     1:32.36 (47.19)                                        
 50 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              1:30.30    1:33.48        
                  45.60     1:33.48 (47.88)                                        
 51 Byrnes, Brigid            11 EAST-MR              1:36.79    1:33.88        
                  46.74     1:33.88 (47.14)                                        
 52 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:37.23    1:34.34        
                  46.06     1:34.34 (48.28)                                        
 53 Lazar, Emmy               11 MWDA-MR              1:38.11    1:34.77        
                  45.25     1:34.77 (49.52)                                        
 54 McCluskey, Kaelin         11 SSL-MR               1:36.54    1:35.49        
                  46.21     1:35.49 (49.28)                                        
 55 Shaw, Karolena            11 MWDA-MR              1:32.95    1:36.69        
                  46.52     1:36.69 (50.17)                                        
 56 Ault Nolan, Mckenna       12 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:38.55        
 57 Ruggiero, Chloe           11 SSL-MR               1:41.94    1:41.71        
                  49.16     1:41.71 (52.55)                                        
 58 Haydt, Isabella           11 NBS-MR               1:39.32    1:42.28        
 58 LaCorte, Rachel           11 SSL-MR               1:44.63    1:42.28        
                  48.86     1:42.28 (53.42)                                        
 60 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              2:10.99    1:44.52        
                  50.36     1:44.52 (54.16)                                        
 61 Muchnick, Lilli           11 SSL-MR               1:56.86    1:46.21        
                  51.66     1:46.21 (54.55)                                        
 62 Kasnia-Herman, Kay        11 NDAC-MR              1:50.02    1:46.62        
 63 Hyman, Sarah              12 SSL-MR               1:50.93    1:47.77        
 64 Fox, Jenna                12 EAST-MR              1:55.75    1:49.92        
                  51.69     1:49.92 (58.23)                                        
 65 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:39.24    1:50.63        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  ZQ
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                  35.66      35.31 ZQ     
  2 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR                 36.91      36.98 SILV   
  3 Ketron, Sara              12 UN-EA-MR               36.00      37.24 SILV   
  4 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                  37.14      37.37 SILV   
  5 Smith, Charlotte          12 NDAC-MR                37.93      37.95 SILV   
  6 Phillips, Grace           12 UN-HV-MR               37.31      37.97 SILV   
  7 Ullinger, Hannah          12 UN-HV-MR               41.20      38.15 SILV   
  8 Cekic, Kiara              11 RA-MR                  45.00      38.53 SILV   
  9 Davidson, Dawn            11 LBA-MR                 39.39      38.67 SILV   
 10 Sarpong, Afia             11 UN-HV-MR               40.62      38.68 SILV   
 11 D'Alessandro, Lena        11 RA-MR                  42.94      39.23 SILV   
 12 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR                41.20      39.41 SILV   
 13 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                42.51      39.79 SILV   
 14 Kiesel, Avery             12 EAST-MR                40.05      40.17 SILV   
 15 Whitlatch, Caroline       12 SSL-MR                 41.53      40.42 SILV   
 16 Robinson, Lindsey         11 RA-MR                  41.50      40.60        
 17 Lind, Sophia              12 EAST-MR                42.57      40.92        
 18 Lee, Jordan               12 NDAC-MR                40.05      41.02        
 19 Bryant, Jordyn            11 UN-NB-MR               40.07      41.05        
 20 Walters, Cali             12 LBA-MR                 41.26      41.20        
 21 Crane, Jessie             11 EAST-MR                43.20      41.26        
 22 Palmer, Kaylee            12 LBA-MR                 41.33      41.39        
 23 Yurcisin, Sloane          12 SSL-MR                 42.05      41.41        
 24 Paggi, Sofia              11 LBA-MR                 44.10      41.48        
 25 Sullivan, Lauren          11 LBA-MR                 43.90      41.91        
 26 Skoglund, Kyra            11 SSL-MR                 44.13      41.92        
 27 Guglielmo, Ava            11 LBA-MR                 45.16      42.29        
 28 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA-MR                 42.30      42.32        
 29 Leonard, Julia            11 NBS-MR                 43.09      42.50        
 30 Johnson, Amanda           12 RFAC-MR                43.13      42.68        
 31 Robinson, Nicole          11 RA-MR                  48.32      42.88        
 32 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA-MR                 44.24      43.08        
 33 Levitus, Dorian           12 SSL-MR                 45.38      43.32        
 34 Corbett, Brittany         11 EAST-MR                43.55      43.64        
 35 Regenauer, Magdalena      11 NBS-MR                 44.57      43.69        
 36 Sullivan, Keira           11 LBA-MR                 43.68      43.71        
 37 Horgan, Rosemary          11 HVD-MR                 42.98      43.79        
 38 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 44.97      43.84        
 39 Manger, Olivia            12 EAST-MR                45.00      43.89        
 39 Ramoino, Alex             11 RA-MR                  47.14      43.89        
 41 Scholl, Ellie             11 SSL-MR                 46.10      43.93        
 41 Lloyd, Nina               11 HVD-MR                 47.56      43.93        
 43 Avancena, Regina          12 NDAC-MR                44.14      44.24        
 44 Jimenez, Hermione         11 RFAC-MR                49.36      44.31        
 45 Greiner, Katie            11 MWDA-MR                47.11      45.09        
 46 Hricay, Grace             11 EAST-MR                43.30      45.34        
 47 Ormiston, Olivia          11 LBA-MR                 47.43      45.88        
 48 Ryder, Johannah           12 EAST-MR                46.24      45.91        
 49 Byrnes, Brigid            11 EAST-MR                47.73      46.38        
 50 Ault Nolan, Mckenna       12 NDAC-MR                51.66      46.60        
 51 Moriarty, Margaret        12 LBA-MR                 47.39      46.86        
 52 Nemeth, Ava               11 HVD-MR                 49.34      46.97        
 53 Douthit, Lydia            11 MWDA-MR                47.44      47.09        
 54 Lugo, Gianna              11 HVD-MR                 55.89      47.73        
 55 Muchnick, Lilli           11 SSL-MR                 46.81      47.81        
 56 Lazar, Emmy               11 MWDA-MR                55.02      47.94        
 57 Kolomer, Morgan           12 SSL-MR                 48.75      48.76        
 58 Vogt, Olivia              11 LBA-MR                 48.68      49.04        
 59 Spinelli, Bianca          11 NDAC-MR                47.06      49.10        
 59 Minelli, Madeline         11 RA-MR                  48.44      49.10        
 61 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 56.19      49.29        
 62 Kasnia-Herman, Kay        11 NDAC-MR                47.74      49.30        
 63 Fox, Jenna                12 EAST-MR                54.15      49.31        
 64 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR                49.42      49.36        
 65 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA-MR                 51.40      49.50        
 66 Johnston, Delaney         12 LBA-MR                 48.24      49.82        
 67 McCluskey, Kaelin         11 SSL-MR                 51.86      50.17        
 68 Ruggiero, Chloe           11 SSL-MR                 51.58      51.40        
 69 Shaw, Karolena            11 MWDA-MR                48.80      51.68        
 70 Hyman, Sarah              12 SSL-MR                 56.42      52.50        
 71 Gorres, Frankie           11 NDAC-MR                57.21      53.48        
 72 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                53.55      54.05        
 73 Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              1:05.99      55.52        
 74 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR                53.37      56.17        
 -- Haydt, Isabella           11 NBS-MR                 53.76         DQ        
      Two strokes under water
 -- O'Connor, Sydney          12 HVD-MR                 45.93         DQ        
      Head not up
 -- Sweeney, Madelyn          11 HVD-MR                 41.53         DQ        
      Head not up
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.59  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                1:17.66    1:15.10 ZQ     
                  36.41     1:15.10 (38.69)                                        
  2 Ketron, Sara              12 UN-EA-MR             1:19.20    1:17.41 ZQ     
                  36.58     1:17.41 (40.83)                                        
  3 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                1:21.65    1:18.06 ZQ     
                  36.38     1:18.06 (41.68)                                        
  4 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR               1:22.23    1:21.20 SILV   
                  38.14     1:21.20 (43.06)                                        
  5 Cekic, Kiara              11 RA-MR                1:45.00    1:22.13 SILV   
                  38.72     1:22.13 (43.41)                                        
  6 Smith, Charlotte          12 NDAC-MR              1:24.05    1:22.63 SILV   
                  38.53     1:22.63 (44.10)                                        
  7 Randazzo, Sophia          12 AG-MR                1:26.32    1:22.99 SILV   
                  38.03     1:22.99 (44.96)                                        
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA-MR               1:27.69    1:23.81 SILV   
                  40.45     1:23.81 (43.36)                                        
  9 D'Alessandro, Lena        11 RA-MR                1:35.66    1:26.40 SILV   
                  39.58     1:26.40 (46.82)                                        
 10 Kiesel, Avery             12 EAST-MR              1:27.35    1:27.33 SILV   
                  40.58     1:27.33 (46.75)                                        
 11 Gomez, Noah               12 LBA-MR               1:32.00    1:27.87 SILV   
                  42.39     1:27.87 (45.48)                                        
 12 Sarpong, Afia             11 UN-HV-MR             1:30.69    1:28.01 SILV   
                  40.83     1:28.01 (47.18)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Madelyn          11 HVD-MR               1:31.03    1:28.04 SILV   
                  41.39     1:28.04 (46.65)                                        
 14 Leonard, Julia            11 NBS-MR               1:28.86    1:28.33 SILV   
                  42.52     1:28.33 (45.81)                                        
 15 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA-MR               1:27.02    1:28.43 SILV   
                  43.98     1:28.43 (44.45)                                        
 16 Bryant, Jordyn            11 UN-NB-MR             1:28.65    1:28.47 SILV   
                  41.82     1:28.47 (46.65)                                        
 17 Robinson, Lindsey         11 RA-MR                1:31.51    1:28.71        
                  41.88     1:28.71 (46.83)                                        
 18 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                1:30.12    1:30.03        
                  43.84     1:30.03 (46.19)                                        
 19 Crane, Jessie             11 EAST-MR              1:32.03    1:30.30        
                  43.19     1:30.30 (47.11)                                        
 20 Hannon, Mckenzie          12 HVD-MR               1:35.52    1:30.36        
                  42.61     1:30.36 (47.75)                                        
 21 Walters, Cali             12 LBA-MR               1:29.54    1:30.56        
                  44.03     1:30.56 (46.53)                                        
 22 Palmer, Kaylee            12 LBA-MR               1:34.83    1:31.78        
                  41.20     1:31.78 (50.58)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Lauren          11 LBA-MR               1:37.92    1:31.97        
                  43.60     1:31.97 (48.37)                                        
 24 Horgan, Rosemary          11 HVD-MR               1:34.93    1:33.20        
                  44.16     1:33.20 (49.04)                                        
 25 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                1:39.74    1:34.25        
                  44.21     1:34.25 (50.04)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Olivia            12 HVD-MR               1:36.25    1:34.28        
                  44.94     1:34.28 (49.34)                                        
 27 Robinson, Nicole          11 RA-MR                1:44.60    1:34.31        
                  44.44     1:34.31 (49.87)                                        
 28 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:33.34    1:34.40        
                  44.40     1:34.40 (50.00)                                        
 29 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA-MR               1:39.84    1:34.45        
                  45.19     1:34.45 (49.26)                                        
 30 Ramoino, Alex             11 RA-MR                1:42.70    1:34.76        
                  44.95     1:34.76 (49.81)                                        
 31 Corbett, Brittany         11 EAST-MR              1:35.00    1:35.45        
                  46.16     1:35.45 (49.29)                                        
 32 Sanford, Amelia           12 NDAC-MR              1:40.33    1:35.91        
                  45.71     1:35.91 (50.20)                                        
 33 Greiner, Katie            11 MWDA-MR              1:41.64    1:36.73        
                  46.94     1:36.73 (49.79)                                        
 34 Hricay, Grace             11 EAST-MR              1:33.08    1:37.47        
                  47.31     1:37.47 (50.16)                                        
 35 O'Connor, Sydney          12 HVD-MR               1:40.93    1:37.60        
                  46.80     1:37.60 (50.80)                                        
 36 Ormiston, Olivia          11 LBA-MR               1:42.98    1:37.89        
                  46.43     1:37.89 (51.46)                                        
 37 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR               1:43.83    1:39.94        
                  45.86     1:39.94 (54.08)                                        
 38 Ault Nolan, Mckenna       12 NDAC-MR              2:00.11    1:41.89        
                  47.19     1:41.89 (54.70)                                        
 39 McCluskey, Jayden         11 NDAC-MR              1:43.29    1:42.48        
                  46.75     1:42.48 (55.73)                                        
 40 Byrnes, Brigid            11 EAST-MR              1:35.00    1:42.52        
                  48.36     1:42.52 (54.16)                                        
 41 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR               1:46.51    1:42.93        
                  50.39     1:42.93 (52.54)                                        
 42 Jeon, Claire              11 HVD-MR               1:40.33    1:43.96        
                  49.52     1:43.96 (54.44)                                        
 43 Spinelli, Bianca          11 NDAC-MR              1:48.00    1:44.29        
                  48.56     1:44.29 (55.73)                                        
 44 Douthit, Lydia            11 MWDA-MR              1:41.46    1:44.75        
                  51.14     1:44.75 (53.61)                                        
 45 Moriarty, Margaret        12 LBA-MR               1:42.59    1:45.32        
                  49.90     1:45.32 (55.42)                                        
 46 Lazar, Emmy               11 MWDA-MR              1:56.53    1:46.85        
                  50.64     1:46.85 (56.21)                                        
 47 Jones, Kate or Katey      12 EAST-MR              1:45.00    1:49.41        
                  52.08     1:49.41 (57.33)                                        
 48 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              1:50.00    1:49.73        
                  50.70     1:49.73 (59.03)                                        
 49 Turner, Julia             11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:49.89        
                  51.03     1:49.89 (58.86)                                        
 50 Vogt, Olivia              11 LBA-MR               1:52.37    1:50.63        
                  50.09   1:50.63 (1:00.54)                                        
 51 Jankowski, Kaitlyn        11 AG-MR                2:00.43    1:51.18        
                  51.50     1:51.18 (59.68)                                        
 52 Johnston, Delaney         12 LBA-MR               1:48.39    1:51.54        
                  51.80     1:51.54 (59.74)                                        
 53 Omar, Lailaa              11 MWDA-MR              2:02.16    1:59.84        
                  57.76   1:59.84 (1:02.08)                                        
 54 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:56.55    1:59.98        
                  55.36   1:59.98 (1:04.62)                                        
 55 Patino, Jacqueline        12 MWDA-MR              2:00.99    2:08.53        
                1:02.80   2:08.53 (1:05.73)                                        
 -- Robertson, Amanda         12 MWDA-MR              2:20.99         DQ        
                  56.79        DQ (1:03.32)                                        
 -- Mare, Charlotte           11 HVD-MR               1:48.33         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.36          DQ (50.62)                                        
 -- Lloyd, Nina               11 HVD-MR               1:39.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  46.68          DQ (51.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara              12 UN-EA-MR               28.28      30.47 ZQ     
  2 Clark, Campbell           11 HVD-MR                 32.46      31.15 SILV   
  3 Paggi, Sofia              11 LBA-MR                 32.75      32.15 SILV   
  4 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR                30.86      32.30 SILV   
  5 Sarpong, Afia             11 UN-HV-MR               33.84      32.63 SILV   
  6 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR                 33.33      32.67 SILV   
  7 Davidson, Dawn            11 LBA-MR                 32.46      32.73 SILV   
  8 Cekic, Kiara              11 RA-MR                  35.00      32.76 SILV   
  9 Ramoino, Alex             11 RA-MR                  35.86      32.81 SILV   
 10 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                  32.54      32.84 SILV   
 11 Guglielmo, Ava            11 LBA-MR                 33.96      33.42 SILV   
 12 Lind, Sophia              12 EAST-MR                34.57      33.68 SILV   
 13 Crane, Jessie             11 EAST-MR                34.25      33.71 SILV   
 14 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA-MR                 34.20      33.88 SILV   
 15 Robinson, Nicole          11 RA-MR                  33.75      34.04 SILV   
 16 Kiesel, Avery             12 EAST-MR                34.80      34.24 SILV   
 17 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                  34.19      34.37 SILV   
 18 Avancena, Regina          12 NDAC-MR                33.18      34.58 SILV   
 19 Ullinger, Hannah          12 UN-HV-MR               33.05      34.65        
 20 Ryder, Johannah           12 EAST-MR                34.44      34.66        
 21 Douthit, Lydia            11 MWDA-MR                39.80      34.88        
 22 Yurcisin, Sloane          12 SSL-MR                 34.53      35.19        
 23 Bryant, Jordyn            11 UN-NB-MR               37.22      35.21        
 24 Jimenez, Hermione         11 RFAC-MR                36.04      35.25        
 25 Skoglund, Kyra            11 SSL-MR                 39.39      35.26        
 26 Corbett, Brittany         11 EAST-MR                35.16      35.64        
 27 Sullivan, Lauren          11 LBA-MR                 39.57      35.93        
 28 Johnson, Amanda           12 RFAC-MR                35.00      36.08        
 28 Manger, Olivia            12 EAST-MR                36.41      36.08        
 30 Reeves, Malia             12 EAST-MR                36.63      36.17        
 31 Robinson, Lindsey         11 RA-MR                  38.87      36.40        
 32 Scholl, Ellie             11 SSL-MR                 41.96      36.48        
 33 Whitlatch, Caroline       12 SSL-MR                 37.46      36.77        
 34 Regenauer, Magdalena      11 NBS-MR                 37.36      36.81        
 35 D'Alessandro, Lena        11 RA-MR                  40.36      37.35        
 36 Cefaloni, Vanessa         12 AG-MR                  42.12      37.81        
 37 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA-MR                 38.53      38.01        
 38 Palmer, Kaylee            12 LBA-MR                 41.36      38.79        
 39 Hricay, Grace             11 EAST-MR                38.65      39.04        
 40 Minelli, Madeline         11 RA-MR                  44.07      39.53        
 41 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR                40.76      40.18        
 42 Damore, Lindsey           12 HVD-MR                 42.75      41.32        
 43 Spinelli, Bianca          11 NDAC-MR                45.06      41.77        
 44 Lazar, Emmy               11 MWDA-MR                47.43      41.93        
 45 Kempf, Jane               12 SSL-MR                 42.16      42.36        
 46 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 42.35      42.41        
 47 Cohen, Jade               12 SSL-MR                 47.11      44.42        
 48 Shaw, Karolena            11 MWDA-MR                48.13      45.09        
 49 Byrnes, Brigid            11 EAST-MR                45.27      46.42        
 50 Vogt, Olivia              11 LBA-MR                 47.18      46.63        
 51 Haydt, Isabella           11 NBS-MR               1:05.55      46.79        
 52 Lugo, Gianna              11 HVD-MR                 56.75      46.87        
 53 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA-MR                 48.96      46.98        
 54 Whidbee, Adrielle         11 NDAC-MR                47.32      47.00        
 55 Kolomer, Morgan           12 SSL-MR                 51.20      47.63        
 56 Greiner, Katie            11 MWDA-MR                53.35      48.96        
 57 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 50.63      52.01        
 58 LaCorte, Rachel           11 SSL-MR                 59.83      53.09        
 59 Fox, Jenna                12 EAST-MR              1:00.00      55.00        
 -- Calvin, Chelsea           11 SSL-MR                 37.86         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gorres, Frankie           11 NDAC-MR              1:00.11         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  ZQ
              1:09.49  JO
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara              12 UN-EA-MR             1:02.73    1:08.38 ZQ     
                  31.37     1:08.38 (37.01)                                        
  2 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR              1:09.50    1:14.62 SILV   
                  34.19     1:14.62 (40.43)                                        
  3 Robinson, Nicole          11 RA-MR                1:20.61    1:15.22 SILV   
                  34.47     1:15.22 (40.75)                                        
  4 Corbett, Brittany         11 EAST-MR              1:24.20    1:15.66 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.66 (40.19)                                        
  5 Ramoino, Alex             11 RA-MR                1:21.31    1:15.93 SILV   
                  35.25     1:15.93 (40.68)                                        
  6 Cekic, Kiara              11 RA-MR                1:38.00    1:17.00 SILV   
                  35.14     1:17.00 (41.86)                                        
  7 Crane, Jessie             11 EAST-MR              1:22.61    1:17.28 SILV   
                  34.85     1:17.28 (42.43)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah          12 UN-HV-MR             1:14.81    1:17.29 SILV   
                  37.08     1:17.29 (40.21)                                        
  9 Guglielmo, Ava            11 LBA-MR               1:27.25    1:17.54 SILV   
                  35.74     1:17.54 (41.80)                                        
 10 Sarpong, Afia             11 UN-HV-MR             1:18.42    1:19.29 SILV   
                  35.05     1:19.29 (44.24)                                        
 11 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                1:16.45    1:20.05        
                  35.68     1:20.05 (44.37)                                        
 12 Douthit, Lydia            11 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:21.71        
                  39.16     1:21.71 (42.55)                                        
 13 Lind, Sophia              12 EAST-MR              1:23.39    1:22.66        
                  37.32     1:22.66 (45.34)                                        
 14 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:33.04    1:22.70        
                  37.02     1:22.70 (45.68)                                        
 15 Manger, Olivia            12 EAST-MR              1:19.88    1:22.79        
                  37.43     1:22.79 (45.36)                                        
 16 Cefaloni, Vanessa         12 AG-MR                1:33.48    1:23.39        
                  37.90     1:23.39 (45.49)                                        
 17 Robinson, Lindsey         11 RA-MR                1:30.03    1:24.72        
                  39.65     1:24.72 (45.07)                                        
 18 Ryder, Johannah           12 EAST-MR              1:24.64    1:26.83        
                  37.55     1:26.83 (49.28)                                        
 19 Lazar, Emmy               11 MWDA-MR              1:42.45    1:45.08        
                  47.66     1:45.08 (57.42)                                        
 20 Greiner, Katie            11 MWDA-MR              1:40.99    1:53.26        
                  52.84   1:53.26 (1:00.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:09.99  ZQ
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ketron, Sara              12 UN-EA-MR             1:05.64    1:07.72 JO     
                  31.32     1:07.72 (36.40)                                        
  2 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR               1:12.53    1:09.61 JO     
                  33.30     1:09.61 (36.31)                                        
  3 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA-MR               1:11.91    1:10.04 SILV   
                  31.95     1:10.04 (38.09)                                        
  4 Clark, Campbell           11 HVD-MR               1:16.32    1:12.89 SILV   
                  34.20     1:12.89 (38.69)                                        
  5 Cekic, Kiara              11 RA-MR                1:57.96    1:14.45 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.45 (39.60)                                        
  6 Lind, Sophia              12 EAST-MR              1:20.44    1:15.59 SILV   
                  34.95     1:15.59 (40.64)                                        
  7 Smith, Charlotte          12 NDAC-MR              1:23.98    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.47     1:15.86 (40.39)                                        
  8 Ullinger, Hannah          12 UN-HV-MR             1:16.21    1:16.14 SILV   
                  36.08     1:16.14 (40.06)                                        
  9 Crane, Jessie             11 EAST-MR              1:16.66    1:16.24 SILV   
                  36.62     1:16.24 (39.62)                                        
 10 Brown, Colleen            12 EAST-MR              1:12.51    1:16.28 SILV   
                  35.05     1:16.28 (41.23)                                        
 11 Paggi, Sofia              11 LBA-MR               1:18.68    1:16.37 SILV   
                  34.66     1:16.37 (41.71)                                        
 12 Bryant, Jordyn            11 UN-NB-MR             1:16.59    1:17.01 SILV   
                  35.06     1:17.01 (41.95)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Ava            11 LBA-MR               1:18.61    1:17.02 SILV   
                  35.46     1:17.02 (41.56)                                        
 14 Corbett, Brittany         11 EAST-MR              1:35.00    1:17.20 SILV   
                  35.12     1:17.20 (42.08)                                        
 15 Gordon, Jessica           12 RA-MR                1:15.70    1:17.47 SILV   
                  36.02     1:17.47 (41.45)                                        
 16 D'Alessandro, Lena        11 RA-MR                1:23.41    1:18.29 SILV   
                  35.63     1:18.29 (42.66)                                        
 17 Ramoino, Alex             11 RA-MR                     NT    1:18.52 SILV   
                  35.75     1:18.52 (42.77)                                        
 18 Lee, Jordan               12 NDAC-MR              1:18.63    1:18.57 SILV   
                  35.03     1:18.57 (43.54)                                        
 19 Sullivan, Lauren          11 LBA-MR               1:22.15    1:18.84        
                  36.03     1:18.84 (42.81)                                        
 20 Walters, Cali             12 LBA-MR               1:15.78    1:19.04        
                  36.63     1:19.04 (42.41)                                        
 21 Sullivan, Keira           11 LBA-MR               1:19.99    1:19.41        
                  36.19     1:19.41 (43.22)                                        
 22 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA-MR               1:22.63    1:19.46        
                  38.31     1:19.46 (41.15)                                        
 23 Robinson, Lindsey         11 RA-MR                1:21.14    1:19.77        
                  37.48     1:19.77 (42.29)                                        
 24 Melnick, Hannah           12 RA-MR                1:21.13    1:20.19        
                  36.72     1:20.19 (43.47)                                        
 25 Kiesel, Avery             12 EAST-MR              1:17.09    1:20.38        
                  36.70     1:20.38 (43.68)                                        
 26 Manger, Olivia            12 EAST-MR              1:21.14    1:20.41        
                  36.16     1:20.41 (44.25)                                        
 27 Armstrong, Cassie         12 MWDA-MR              1:24.02    1:22.65        
                  39.16     1:22.65 (43.49)                                        
 28 Ryder, Johannah           12 EAST-MR              1:21.90    1:23.10        
                  37.08     1:23.10 (46.02)                                        
 29 Cefaloni, Vanessa         12 AG-MR                1:55.44    1:23.11        
                  37.13     1:23.11 (45.98)                                        
 30 Regenauer, Magdalena      11 NBS-MR               1:19.46    1:23.23        
                  37.29     1:23.23 (45.94)                                        
 31 Jimenez, Hermione         11 RFAC-MR              1:38.16    1:23.26        
                  39.85     1:23.26 (43.41)                                        
 32 Hricay, Grace             11 EAST-MR              1:22.96    1:24.64        
                  39.68     1:24.64 (44.96)                                        
 33 Leonard, Julia            11 NBS-MR               1:28.50    1:24.78        
                  43.40     1:24.78 (41.38)                                        
 34 Gomez, Noah               12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:25.06        
                  40.10     1:25.06 (44.96)                                        
 35 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA-MR               1:23.88    1:25.12        
                  40.31     1:25.12 (44.81)                                        
 36 Douthit, Lydia            11 MWDA-MR              1:24.10    1:25.56        
                  37.24     1:25.56 (48.32)                                        
 37 Palmer, Kaylee            12 LBA-MR               1:24.69    1:26.76        
                  41.10     1:26.76 (45.66)                                        
 38 Nguyen, Olivia            12 HVD-MR               1:28.77    1:27.06        
                  43.03     1:27.06 (44.03)                                        
 39 Lloyd, Nina               11 HVD-MR               1:28.81    1:27.15        
                  41.08     1:27.15 (46.07)                                        
 40 Avancena, Regina          12 NDAC-MR              1:19.47    1:27.24        
                  36.70     1:27.24 (50.54)                                        
 41 Corbett, Ally or Allison  11 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:31.39        
                  42.94     1:31.39 (48.45)                                        
 42 Byrnes, Brigid            11 EAST-MR              1:42.00    1:32.07        
                  42.35     1:32.07 (49.72)                                        
 43 Jones, Kate or Katey      12 EAST-MR              1:40.00    1:32.25        
                  43.25     1:32.25 (49.00)                                        
 44 Greiner, Katie            11 MWDA-MR              1:34.37    1:32.73        
                  45.69     1:32.73 (47.04)                                        
 45 Jeon, Claire              11 HVD-MR               1:30.33    1:33.97        
                  46.56     1:33.97 (47.41)                                        
 46 Lazar, Emmy               11 MWDA-MR              1:35.26    1:34.92        
                  45.58     1:34.92 (49.34)                                        
 47 Seldin, Emily             11 NDAC-MR              1:37.60    1:35.95        
                  44.15     1:35.95 (51.80)                                        
 48 McCluskey, Jayden         11 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:37.32        
                  48.62     1:37.32 (48.70)                                        
 49 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR               1:34.55    1:39.03        
                  48.44     1:39.03 (50.59)                                        
 50 Spinelli, Bianca          11 NDAC-MR              1:38.88    1:39.41        
                  47.48     1:39.41 (51.93)                                        
 51 Kasnia-Herman, Kay        11 NDAC-MR              1:40.84    1:40.16        
                  48.68     1:40.16 (51.48)                                        
 52 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA-MR               1:37.46    1:40.67        
                  43.64     1:40.67 (57.03)                                        
 53 Hewitt, Allison           11 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:42.18        
                  47.64     1:42.18 (54.54)                                        
 54 Civitano, Emily           11 HVD-MR               1:46.62    1:43.27        
                  50.53     1:43.27 (52.74)                                        
 55 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:44.12    1:44.21        
                  50.99     1:44.21 (53.22)                                        
 56 Omar, Lailaa              11 MWDA-MR              2:00.99    1:49.70        
                  50.56     1:49.70 (59.14)                                        
 57 Patino, Jacqueline        12 MWDA-MR              2:02.14    1:50.09        
                  52.94     1:50.09 (57.15)                                        
 58 Kuenster, Maya            12 NDAC-MR              2:10.11    1:54.35        
                  54.02   1:54.35 (1:00.33)                                        
 -- Lugo, Gianna              11 HVD-MR               1:48.33         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  49.73          DQ (52.41)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:28.99  JO
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                2:33.36    2:30.20 SILV   
                  34.22     1:13.94 (39.72)     1:57.25 (43.31)     2:30.20 (32.95)
  2 Dean, Catherine           12 LBA-MR               2:38.17    2:31.19 SILV   
                  34.71     1:12.72 (38.01)     1:58.11 (45.39)     2:31.19 (33.08)
  3 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA-MR               2:42.46    2:31.25 SILV   
                  34.72     1:10.80 (36.08)     1:57.10 (46.30)     2:31.25 (34.15)
  4 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                2:41.33    2:34.46 SILV   
                  34.93     1:12.89 (37.96)     1:58.84 (45.95)     2:34.46 (35.62)
  5 Crane, Jessie             11 EAST-MR              2:41.37    2:40.94 SILV   
                  35.56     1:16.85 (41.29)     2:05.84 (48.99)     2:40.94 (35.10)
  6 Robinson, Nicole          11 RA-MR                2:50.94    2:43.38 SILV   
                  35.78     1:16.69 (40.91)     2:08.33 (51.64)     2:43.38 (35.05)
  7 Lind, Sophia              12 EAST-MR              2:47.96    2:44.70 SILV   
                1:16.19     2:09.25 (53.06)     2:44.70 (35.45)                    
  8 Walters, Cali             12 LBA-MR               3:00.01    2:45.81 SILV   
                  36.90     1:20.02 (43.12)     2:09.23 (49.21)     2:45.81 (36.58)
  9 Guglielmo, Ava            11 LBA-MR                    NT    2:46.11 SILV   
                  36.50     1:16.84 (40.34)     2:09.34 (52.50)     2:46.11 (36.77)
 10 Robinson, Lindsey         11 RA-MR                2:50.99    2:47.49 SILV   
                  39.00     1:21.97 (42.97)     2:10.28 (48.31)     2:47.49 (37.21)
 11 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:47.89 SILV   
                  39.48     1:21.93 (42.45)     2:10.53 (48.60)     2:47.89 (37.36)
 12 Bryant, Jordyn            11 UN-NB-MR             2:52.62    2:49.74        
                  36.84     1:19.45 (42.61)     2:10.58 (51.13)     2:49.74 (39.16)
 13 Douthit, Lydia            11 MWDA-MR              3:01.96    2:59.60        
                  35.72     1:21.55 (45.83)     2:19.31 (57.76)     2:59.60 (40.29)
 14 Regenauer, Magdalena      11 NBS-MR               2:53.50    2:59.83        
                  41.92     1:26.46 (44.54)     2:21.02 (54.56)     2:59.83 (38.81)
 15 Jimenez, Hermione         11 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:03.75        
                  36.64     1:24.39 (47.75)     2:23.14 (58.75)     3:03.75 (40.61)
 16 Deangelis, Stephanie      11 LBA-MR                    NT    3:05.29        
                  40.91     1:26.59 (45.68)     2:21.58 (54.99)     3:05.29 (43.71)
 17 Greiner, Katie            11 MWDA-MR              3:25.99    3:18.73        
                  50.22     1:40.17 (49.95)     2:34.91 (54.74)     3:18.73 (43.82)
 18 Lazar, Emmy               11 MWDA-MR              3:26.09    3:24.13        
                  49.63     1:42.27 (52.64)     2:40.47 (58.20)     3:24.13 (43.66)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:59.29    1:56.36        
     1) Goldstein, Charley 11           2) Cekic, Kiara 11                
     3) D'Alessandro, Lena 11           4) Lynch, Katie 12                
                  29.42       58.77 (29.35)     1:28.55 (29.78)     1:56.36 (27.81)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:57.54    1:56.76        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin 12             2) Guglielmo, Ava 11              
     3) Paggi, Sofia 11                 4) Dean, Catherine 12             
                  29.38     1:00.47 (31.09)     1:30.10 (29.63)     1:56.76 (26.66)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:09.02    2:05.24        
     1) Davidson, Dawn 11               2) Sullivan, Lauren 11            
     3) Vogt, Olivia 11                 4) Sullivan, Keira 11             
                  29.17     1:00.87 (31.70)     1:39.04 (38.17)     2:05.24 (26.20)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:06.86    2:10.45        
     1) Avancena, Regina 12             2) Seldin, Emily 11               
     3) Ault Nolan, Mckenna 12          4) Lee, Jordan 12                 
                  29.95     1:05.93 (35.98)     1:41.15 (35.22)     2:10.45 (29.30)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:22.27    2:20.28        
     1) Shaw, Karolena 11               2) Lazar, Emmy 11                 
     3) Greiner, Katie 11               4) Douthit, Lydia 11              
                  37.04     1:11.51 (34.47)     1:47.64 (36.13)     2:20.28 (32.64)
  6 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'                 NT    2:37.44        
     1) Whidbee, Adrielle 11            2) Spinelli, Bianca 11            
     3) Gorres, Frankie 11              4) Kasnia-Herman, Kay 11          
                  44.28     1:15.73 (31.45)   2:16.37 (1:00.64)     2:37.44 (21.07)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:12.50    2:12.62        
     1) Minchak, Kaitlin 12             2) Dean, Catherine 12             
     3) Paggi, Sofia 11                 4) Guglielmo, Ava 11              
                  32.83     1:09.58 (36.75)     1:41.79 (32.21)     2:12.62 (30.83)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:14.18    2:14.83        
     1) Melnick, Hannah 12              2) Lynch, Katie 12                
     3) Gordon, Jessica 12              4) Goldstein, Charley 11          
                  35.19     1:11.19 (36.00)     1:49.35 (38.16)     2:14.83 (25.48)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:36.95    2:20.65        
     1) Lee, Jordan 12                  2) Smith, Charlotte 12            
     3) Avancena, Regina 12             4) Sanford, Amelia 12             
                  35.25     1:13.22 (37.97)     1:47.08 (33.86)     2:20.65 (33.57)
  4 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:22.10    2:21.18        
     1) Sullivan, Lauren 11             2) Palmer, Kaylee 12              
     3) Walters, Cali 12                4) Sullivan, Keira 11             
                  35.23     1:15.56 (40.33)     1:50.04 (34.48)     2:21.18 (31.14)
  5 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:38.09    2:30.28        
     1) Douthit, Lydia 11               2) Greiner, Katie 11              
     3) Armstrong, Cassie 12            4) Lazar, Emmy 11                 
                  37.27     1:21.00 (43.73)     1:56.33 (35.33)     2:30.28 (33.95)
 -- Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'B'            2:58.01         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Seldin, Emily 11                2) McCluskey, Jayden 11           
     3) Spinelli, Bianca 11             4) Kasnia-Herman, Kay 11          
                  48.22     1:31.77 (43.55)     2:18.87 (47.10)          DQ (36.96)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.39  JO
                26.39  ZQ
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pociask, Brooke           13 NDAC-MR                26.34      26.72 SILV   
  2 Cohen, Emily              14 RFAC-MR                26.60      26.77 SILV   
  3 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                  26.87      26.82 SILV   
  4 Lind, Olivia              14 EAST-MR                26.17      27.02 SILV   
  5 Devaney, Kaitlyn          14 LBA-MR                 26.61      27.17 SILV   
  6 Brattoli, Ariana          14 EAST-MR                27.72      27.33 SILV   
  7 Bubel, Valerie            13 NDAC-MR                26.91      27.66 SILV   
  8 Brady, Grace              14 EAST-MR                27.33      28.26 SILV   
  9 Mayerhauser, Leah         13 MWDA-MR                28.59      28.39 SILV   
 10 Nunez, Gabby              14 RFAC-MR                28.19      28.46 SILV   
 11 Mugno, Bella              13 EAST-MR                29.21      28.47 SILV   
 12 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                  28.16      28.53 SILV   
 12 Rivera, Juliana           14 EAST-MR                28.43      28.53 SILV   
 14 Maffucci, Ava             14 RA-MR                  29.00      28.58 SILV   
 15 Bunch, Jenna              13 NBS-MR                 27.75      28.62 SILV   
 16 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR                26.44      28.67 SILV   
 17 Kassabian, Claire         13 EAST-MR                29.05      28.85        
 18 Alcantara, Antonella      13 RFAC-MR                31.13      28.95        
 19 Millet, Florence          13 EAST-MR                28.24      28.97        
 20 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR                 29.24      29.13        
 21 Casalaina, Livia          14 LBA-MR                 29.29      29.17        
 21 Curtin, Stella            13 LBA-MR                 29.32      29.17        
 23 Wurster, Meghan           14 NBS-MR                 28.62      29.34        
 24 Jenkins, Shae             13 NDAC-MR                28.10      29.36        
 24 MacHugh, Grace            14 NBS-MR                 29.01      29.36        
 26 Rabasco, Sarah            13 RA-MR                  28.56      29.61        
 27 Sanford, Lauren           14 NDAC-MR                29.12      29.86        
 28 James, Jessica            14 RA-MR                  30.24      30.00        
 29 Biskup, Colleen           14 NDAC-MR                29.11      30.01        
 30 Austin, Jessica           13 RA-MR                  30.21      30.06        
 31 Antman, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                  30.38      30.36        
 32 Moriarty, Cece            14 RA-MR                  30.07      30.37        
 33 Regenauer, Katarina       13 NBS-MR                 29.87      30.46        
 34 Levine, Madeline          14 LBA-MR                 29.99      30.61        
 35 Quezada, Julia            13 RFAC-MR                29.30      30.64        
 35 Staley, Fia               13 AG-MR                  30.21      30.64        
 37 Chant, Lucy               14 HVD-MR                 30.67      30.68        
 38 Cordeiro, Alex            14 HVD-MR                 30.53      30.90        
 39 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR                33.23      31.13        
 40 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR                 30.30      31.29        
 41 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR                30.76      31.56        
 42 Creech, Ciara             13 NDAC-MR                33.36      31.58        
 43 Bednarick, Molly          13 AG-MR                  32.98      32.02        
 44 Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR                33.41      33.04        
 45 Russell, Lauretta         13 NDAC-MR                32.94      34.28        
 46 Needham, Caitlin          14 RA-MR                  37.93      34.72        
 47 Carey, Hannah             13 EAST-MR                   NT      35.16        
 48 Grono, Daniella           13 RA-MR                  38.00      36.14        
 49 Hatch, Evie               14 RFAC-MR                36.27      36.44        
 50 Cerrato, Victoria         13 MWDA-MR                41.80      40.16        
 51 Clark, Isabella           13 HVD-MR                 42.04      42.86        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
                56.99  ZQ
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                  56.67      56.73 JO     
                  27.50       56.73 (29.23)                                        
  2 Brattoli, Ariana          14 EAST-MR                59.51      58.01 SILV   
                  28.27       58.01 (29.74)                                        
  3 Cohen, Emily              14 RFAC-MR                57.68      58.99 SILV   
                  28.11       58.99 (30.88)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                  59.27      59.65 SILV   
                  29.04       59.65 (30.61)                                        
  5 Brady, Grace              14 EAST-MR                57.58      59.85 SILV   
                  28.55       59.85 (31.30)                                        
  6 Nunez, Gabby              14 RFAC-MR              1:00.00    1:00.98 SILV   
                  29.39     1:00.98 (31.59)                                        
  7 Rivera, Juliana           14 EAST-MR                59.68    1:01.12 SILV   
                  29.55     1:01.12 (31.57)                                        
  8 Stamm, Rosie              13 EAST-MR                57.95    1:01.52 SILV   
                  29.74     1:01.52 (31.78)                                        
  9 Kassabian, Claire         13 EAST-MR              1:02.18    1:02.05 SILV   
                  29.49     1:02.05 (32.56)                                        
 10 Mayerhauser, Leah         13 MWDA-MR              1:02.06    1:02.52 SILV   
                  29.82     1:02.52 (32.70)                                        
 11 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                1:03.11    1:02.58 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.58 (32.69)                                        
 12 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:05.66    1:02.59 SILV   
                  30.65     1:02.59 (31.94)                                        
 13 Maffucci, Ava             14 RA-MR                1:01.00    1:02.78 SILV   
                  29.62     1:02.78 (33.16)                                        
 14 Millet, Florence          13 EAST-MR                59.93    1:02.80 SILV   
                  30.04     1:02.80 (32.76)                                        
 15 Rabasco, Sarah            13 RA-MR                1:00.90    1:02.95 SILV   
                  30.60     1:02.95 (32.35)                                        
 16 Sommer, Stef              13 AG-MR                1:05.03    1:03.35        
                  30.78     1:03.35 (32.57)                                        
 17 Kelly, Alanna             14 EAST-MR              1:03.85    1:03.51        
                  30.10     1:03.51 (33.41)                                        
 18 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR                58.03    1:03.85        
                  29.32     1:03.85 (34.53)                                        
 19 Beezer, Kristina          14 MWDA-MR              1:02.30    1:04.35        
                  30.53     1:04.35 (33.82)                                        
 20 Alcantara, Antonella      13 RFAC-MR              1:07.87    1:04.73        
                  30.48     1:04.73 (34.25)                                        
 21 MacRobbie, Morgan         14 SSL-MR               1:03.20    1:04.79        
                  30.73     1:04.79 (34.06)                                        
 22 Dineen, Molly             13 SSL-MR               1:03.15    1:05.42        
                  31.21     1:05.42 (34.21)                                        
 23 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:08.06    1:05.43        
                  31.53     1:05.43 (33.90)                                        
 24 James, Jessica            14 RA-MR                1:07.25    1:05.78        
                  31.53     1:05.78 (34.25)                                        
 25 Curran, Elizabeth         13 SSL-MR               1:08.62    1:05.85        
                  31.62     1:05.85 (34.23)                                        
 26 Austin, Jessica           13 RA-MR                1:03.54    1:05.98        
                  31.45     1:05.98 (34.53)                                        
 27 Antman, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                1:05.98    1:06.17        
                  32.51     1:06.17 (33.66)                                        
 28 Mello, Anna               13 EAST-MR              1:01.81    1:06.26        
                  30.17     1:06.26 (36.09)                                        
 29 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR               1:09.06    1:06.60        
                  32.45     1:06.60 (34.15)                                        
 30 Lau, Samantha             13 HVD-MR               1:09.66    1:07.10        
                  32.74     1:07.10 (34.36)                                        
 31 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:07.01    1:07.13        
                  31.97     1:07.13 (35.16)                                        
 32 Regenauer, Katarina       13 NBS-MR               1:05.99    1:07.30        
                  30.99     1:07.30 (36.31)                                        
 33 DiNardo, Phoebe           13 HVD-MR               1:09.50    1:07.34        
                  32.03     1:07.34 (35.31)                                        
 34 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:12.03    1:07.65        
                  32.24     1:07.65 (35.41)                                        
 35 Cordeiro, Alex            14 HVD-MR               1:11.11    1:07.71        
                  32.62     1:07.71 (35.09)                                        
 36 Quezada, Julia            13 RFAC-MR              1:06.42    1:08.39        
                  32.69     1:08.39 (35.70)                                        
 37 Hoey, Onagh               13 LBA-MR               1:07.91    1:08.41        
                  32.13     1:08.41 (36.28)                                        
 38 Smith, Paige              14 UN-LB-MR             1:09.43    1:09.42        
                  32.36     1:09.42 (37.06)                                        
 39 Cimorelli, Mya            14 NDAC-MR              1:14.75    1:09.67        
                  33.87     1:09.67 (35.80)                                        
 40 Creech, Ciara             13 NDAC-MR              1:15.31    1:10.18        
                  35.06     1:10.18 (35.12)                                        
 41 Hogan, Bridget            13 HVD-MR               1:09.76    1:11.44        
                  34.11     1:11.44 (37.33)                                        
 42 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:08.54    1:12.32        
                  34.48     1:12.32 (37.84)                                        
 43 Turner, Tess              13 HVD-MR               1:28.97    1:12.38        
                  34.25     1:12.38 (38.13)                                        
 44 Kahlenberg, Gretchen      13 HVD-MR               1:16.44    1:14.73        
                  35.29     1:14.73 (39.44)                                        
 45 Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR              1:14.51    1:15.29        
                  34.30     1:15.29 (40.99)                                        
 46 Russell, Lauretta         13 NDAC-MR              1:13.70    1:15.51        
                  35.46     1:15.51 (40.05)                                        
 47 Ciminello, Sofia          13 SSL-MR               1:18.91    1:17.22        
                  35.60     1:17.22 (41.62)                                        
 48 Pethic, Kennedy           13 NDAC-MR              1:16.23    1:17.44        
                  36.95     1:17.44 (40.49)                                        
 49 Carey, Hannah             13 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:17.96        
                  36.93     1:17.96 (41.03)                                        
 50 Hatch, Evie               14 RFAC-MR              1:23.19    1:18.53        
                  37.08     1:18.53 (41.45)                                        
 51 Hernandez, Lexie          13 UN-MR-MR             1:40.44    1:20.08        
                  37.09     1:20.08 (42.99)                                        
 52 Needham, Caitlin          14 RA-MR                1:32.67    1:22.19        
                  37.50     1:22.19 (44.69)                                        
 53 Milne, Ryan               13 NDAC-MR              1:47.79    1:38.47        
                  46.24     1:38.47 (52.23)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  JO
              2:03.99  ZQ
              2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:02.69    2:01.38 JO     
                  28.26       58.88 (30.62)     1:30.29 (31.41)     2:01.38 (31.09)
  2 Lind, Olivia              14 EAST-MR              2:03.83    2:05.77 SILV   
                  28.26       59.48 (31.22)     1:32.15 (32.67)     2:05.77 (33.62)
  3 Brady, Grace              14 EAST-MR              2:07.81    2:07.04 SILV   
                  29.12     1:01.48 (32.36)     1:34.21 (32.73)     2:07.04 (32.83)
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:06.56    2:07.72 SILV   
                  29.98     1:02.68 (32.70)     1:35.79 (33.11)     2:07.72 (31.93)
  5 Rivera, Juliana           14 EAST-MR              2:07.70    2:09.30 SILV   
                  29.70     1:02.09 (32.39)     1:35.87 (33.78)     2:09.30 (33.43)
  6 Mugno, Bella              13 EAST-MR              2:12.07    2:10.26 SILV   
                  30.29     1:03.12 (32.83)     1:36.98 (33.86)     2:10.26 (33.28)
  7 Cohen, Emily              14 RFAC-MR              2:11.11    2:12.24 SILV   
                  30.58     1:04.38 (33.80)     1:38.95 (34.57)     2:12.24 (33.29)
  8 Stamm, Rosie              13 EAST-MR              2:04.40    2:12.64 SILV   
                  30.39     1:03.48 (33.09)     1:38.35 (34.87)     2:12.64 (34.29)
  9 Kassabian, Claire         13 EAST-MR              2:11.90    2:14.00 SILV   
                  30.26     1:04.44 (34.18)     1:39.58 (35.14)     2:14.00 (34.42)
 10 Nunez, Gabby              14 RFAC-MR              2:11.44    2:15.10 SILV   
                  30.86     1:04.02 (33.16)     1:39.21 (35.19)     2:15.10 (35.89)
 11 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR              2:04.47    2:17.47        
                  29.68     1:04.03 (34.35)     1:40.69 (36.66)     2:17.47 (36.78)
 12 Moriarty, Cece            14 RA-MR                2:29.07    2:22.88        
                  32.52     1:08.54 (36.02)     1:46.82 (38.28)     2:22.88 (36.06)
 13 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               2:37.55    2:23.95        
                  33.43     1:09.98 (36.55)     1:47.15 (37.17)     2:23.95 (36.80)
 14 Mello, Anna               13 EAST-MR              2:18.95    2:24.70        
                  30.85     1:07.96 (37.11)     1:47.55 (39.59)     2:24.70 (37.15)
 15 Alcantara, Antonella      13 RFAC-MR              2:39.03    2:29.51        
                  34.03     1:12.74 (38.71)     1:52.19 (39.45)     2:29.51 (37.32)
 16 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              2:32.67    2:30.85        
                  32.87     1:11.16 (38.29)     1:51.30 (40.14)     2:30.85 (39.55)
 17 Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR              2:45.42    2:46.78        
                  35.67     1:18.08 (42.41)     2:02.79 (44.71)     2:46.78 (43.99)
 18 Hatch, Evie               14 RFAC-MR              3:01.38    2:56.25        
                  40.32     1:24.95 (44.63)     2:12.15 (47.20)     2:56.25 (44.10)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:29.99  JO
              5:29.99  ZQ
              5:50.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                5:32.65    5:30.08 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.49 (32.17)     1:34.67 (33.18)     2:07.89 (33.22)
        2:41.88 (33.99)     3:16.06 (34.18)     3:49.72 (33.66)     4:23.43 (33.71)
        4:57.63 (34.20)     5:30.08 (32.45)                                        
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                5:36.40    5:32.19 SILV   
                  29.73     1:02.72 (32.99)     1:36.31 (33.59)     2:10.37 (34.06)
        2:44.59 (34.22)     3:18.73 (34.14)     3:52.72 (33.99)     4:26.55 (33.83)
        4:59.95 (33.40)     5:32.19 (32.24)                                        
  3 Brattoli, Ariana          14 EAST-MR              5:24.59    5:37.88 SILV   
                  29.72     1:02.82 (33.10)     1:36.93 (34.11)     2:11.35 (34.42)
        2:45.86 (34.51)     3:21.05 (35.19)     3:55.65 (34.60)     4:30.32 (34.67)
        5:04.59 (34.27)     5:37.88 (33.29)                                        
  4 Brady, Grace              14 EAST-MR              5:38.19    5:40.21 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.38 (33.98)     1:38.84 (34.46)     2:13.34 (34.50)
        2:47.87 (34.53)     3:23.07 (35.20)     3:57.76 (34.69)     4:31.95 (34.19)
        5:06.29 (34.34)     5:40.21 (33.92)                                        
  5 Lind, Olivia              14 EAST-MR              5:27.77    5:40.55 SILV   
                  29.64     1:03.08 (33.44)     1:37.55 (34.47)     2:11.99 (34.44)
        2:47.03 (35.04)     3:21.94 (34.91)     3:56.22 (34.28)     4:31.08 (34.86)
        5:05.77 (34.69)     5:40.55 (34.78)                                        
  6 Mugno, Bella              13 EAST-MR              5:39.41    5:45.03 SILV   
                  31.54     1:04.96 (33.42)     1:40.04 (35.08)     2:14.57 (34.53)
        2:49.71 (35.14)     3:25.40 (35.69)     3:59.98 (34.58)     4:35.34 (35.36)
        5:10.79 (35.45)     5:45.03 (34.24)                                        
  7 Rivera, Juliana           14 EAST-MR              5:34.01    5:46.12 SILV   
                  31.05     1:05.24 (34.19)     1:40.72 (35.48)     2:16.05 (35.33)
        2:51.88 (35.83)     3:27.29 (35.41)     4:01.95 (34.66)     4:37.34 (35.39)
        5:12.23 (34.89)     5:46.12 (33.89)                                        
  8 Kassabian, Claire         13 EAST-MR              5:46.41    5:52.92        
                  31.65     1:06.57 (34.92)     1:42.12 (35.55)     2:18.27 (36.15)
        2:54.41 (36.14)     3:30.43 (36.02)     4:06.61 (36.18)     4:42.81 (36.20)
        5:17.56 (34.75)     5:52.92 (35.36)                                        
  9 Stamm, Rosie              13 EAST-MR              5:43.47    5:55.57        
                  31.39     1:05.33 (33.94)     1:40.33 (35.00)     2:16.01 (35.68)
        2:51.55 (35.54)     3:27.72 (36.17)     4:04.40 (36.68)     4:41.43 (37.03)
        5:19.00 (37.57)     5:55.57 (36.57)                                        
 10 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR              5:37.46    5:59.18        
                  31.19     1:05.95 (34.76)     1:42.14 (36.19)     2:19.95 (37.81)
        2:55.07 (35.12)     3:31.49 (36.42)     4:07.43 (35.94)     4:44.29 (36.86)
        5:22.21 (37.92)     5:59.18 (36.97)                                        
 11 Cohen, Emily              14 RFAC-MR              6:04.92    6:01.34        
                  31.38     1:06.83 (35.45)     1:43.08 (36.25)     2:20.15 (37.07)
        2:57.09 (36.94)     3:34.25 (37.16)     4:11.48 (37.23)     4:49.15 (37.67)
        5:26.02 (36.87)     6:01.34 (35.32)                                        
 12 Nunez, Gabby              14 RFAC-MR              6:05.11    6:12.61        
                  32.03     1:07.00 (34.97)     1:43.79 (36.79)     2:21.03 (37.24)
        2:58.79 (37.76)     3:37.11 (38.32)     4:15.51 (38.40)     4:55.22 (39.71)
        5:34.76 (39.54)     6:12.61 (37.85)                                        
 13 Moriarty, Cece            14 RA-MR                6:42.92    6:33.25        
                  34.33     1:12.37 (38.04)     1:53.23 (40.86)     2:34.52 (41.29)
        3:14.64 (40.12)     3:54.44 (39.80)     4:35.52 (41.08)     5:16.40 (40.88)
        5:54.88 (38.48)     6:33.25 (38.37)                                        
 14 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR                    NT    6:41.31        
                  36.33     1:19.19 (42.86)     2:01.61 (42.42)     2:42.84 (41.23)
        3:24.57 (41.73)     4:05.33 (40.76)     4:48.30 (42.97)     5:31.52 (43.22)
        6:07.53 (36.01)     6:41.31 (33.78)                                        
 15 Alcantara, Antonella      13 RFAC-MR                   NT    6:41.44        
                  35.24     1:15.97 (40.73)     1:56.97 (41.00)     2:37.71 (40.74)
        3:18.58 (40.87)     3:59.59 (41.01)     4:40.85 (41.26)     5:21.85 (41.00)
        6:03.35 (41.50)     6:41.44 (38.09)                                        
 16 Mello, Anna               13 EAST-MR              6:04.91    6:41.63        
                  32.77     1:11.29 (38.52)     1:51.76 (40.47)     2:33.30 (41.54)
        3:15.03 (41.73)     3:56.69 (41.66)     4:38.73 (42.04)     5:20.47 (41.74)
        6:02.02 (41.55)     6:41.63 (39.61)                                        
 17 Hogan, Bridget            13 HVD-MR               6:30.33    6:48.78        
                  35.15     1:14.84 (39.69)     1:56.42 (41.58)     2:38.06 (41.64)
        3:19.71 (41.65)     4:02.96 (43.25)     4:44.44 (41.48)     5:27.17 (42.73)
        6:08.87 (41.70)     6:48.78 (39.91)                                        
 18 Cordeiro, Alex            14 HVD-MR               7:01.88    7:06.77        
                  35.53     1:16.13 (40.60)     1:59.24 (43.11)     2:43.22 (43.98)
        3:27.29 (44.07)     4:11.67 (44.38)     4:56.27 (44.60)     5:40.92 (44.65)
        6:25.10 (44.18)     7:06.77 (41.67)                                        
 -- Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  37.98     1:21.94 (43.96)     2:08.07 (46.13)     2:54.83 (46.76)
        3:41.10 (46.27)     4:27.80 (46.70)     5:13.30 (45.50)     6:00.33 (47.03)
        6:44.71 (44.38)          DQ (43.74)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:04.59  ZQ
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                1:06.42    1:05.46 SILV   
                  32.09     1:05.46 (33.37)                                        
  2 Brattoli, Ariana          14 EAST-MR              1:03.56    1:07.08 SILV   
                  32.85     1:07.08 (34.23)                                        
  3 Brady, Grace              14 EAST-MR              1:05.93    1:07.10 SILV   
                  33.13     1:07.10 (33.97)                                        
  4 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                1:06.44    1:09.51 SILV   
                  34.22     1:09.51 (35.29)                                        
  5 Austin, Jessica           13 RA-MR                1:08.14    1:10.83 SILV   
                  34.37     1:10.83 (36.46)                                        
  6 Rivera, Juliana           14 EAST-MR              1:07.37    1:10.86 SILV   
                  34.89     1:10.86 (35.97)                                        
  7 Mayerhauser, Leah         13 MWDA-MR              1:08.33    1:10.92 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.92 (36.71)                                        
  8 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR              1:04.58    1:11.27 SILV   
                  33.81     1:11.27 (37.46)                                        
  9 Millet, Florence          13 EAST-MR              1:08.65    1:11.51 SILV   
                  34.75     1:11.51 (36.76)                                        
 10 Sommer, Stef              13 AG-MR                1:11.41    1:11.67 SILV   
                  35.57     1:11.67 (36.10)                                        
 11 MacRobbie, Morgan         14 SSL-MR               1:10.69    1:11.78 SILV   
                  35.09     1:11.78 (36.69)                                        
 12 Nunez, Gabby              14 RFAC-MR              1:13.73    1:12.61 SILV   
                  35.45     1:12.61 (37.16)                                        
 13 Cohen, Emily              14 RFAC-MR              1:11.91    1:12.72        
                  35.72     1:12.72 (37.00)                                        
 14 Kassabian, Claire         13 EAST-MR              1:11.52    1:12.86        
                  35.72     1:12.86 (37.14)                                        
 15 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                1:16.24    1:12.95        
                  35.41     1:12.95 (37.54)                                        
 16 Maffucci, Ava             14 RA-MR                1:17.00    1:13.53        
                  35.08     1:13.53 (38.45)                                        
 17 Curran, Elizabeth         13 SSL-MR               1:14.74    1:13.75        
                  35.72     1:13.75 (38.03)                                        
 18 Beezer, Kristina          14 MWDA-MR              1:10.47    1:14.75        
                  36.47     1:14.75 (38.28)                                        
 19 James, Jessica            14 RA-MR                1:12.16    1:14.80        
                  36.34     1:14.80 (38.46)                                        
 20 Kelly, Alanna             14 EAST-MR              1:13.82    1:15.69        
                  36.95     1:15.69 (38.74)                                        
 21 Stamm, Rosie              13 EAST-MR              1:11.38    1:15.81        
                  36.53     1:15.81 (39.28)                                        
 22 Mello, Anna               13 EAST-MR              1:11.26    1:16.06        
                  36.56     1:16.06 (39.50)                                        
 23 Lau, Samantha             13 HVD-MR               1:18.09    1:16.14        
                  37.45     1:16.14 (38.69)                                        
 24 DiNardo, Phoebe           13 HVD-MR               1:17.05    1:16.24        
                  37.13     1:16.24 (39.11)                                        
 25 Regenauer, Katarina       13 NBS-MR               1:15.11    1:16.70        
                  36.38     1:16.70 (40.32)                                        
 26 Rabasco, Sarah            13 RA-MR                1:15.21    1:16.78        
                  38.07     1:16.78 (38.71)                                        
 27 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:14.28    1:16.80        
                  37.59     1:16.80 (39.21)                                        
 28 Dineen, Molly             13 SSL-MR               1:14.13    1:16.98        
                  37.33     1:16.98 (39.65)                                        
 29 Hoey, Onagh               13 LBA-MR               1:14.89    1:17.04        
                  37.53     1:17.04 (39.51)                                        
 30 Antman, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                1:16.63    1:17.09        
                  38.29     1:17.09 (38.80)                                        
 31 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:19.03    1:17.28        
 32 Kuceravec, Nicole         13 SSL-MR               1:17.31    1:17.69        
                  38.23     1:17.69 (39.46)                                        
 33 Creech, Ciara             13 NDAC-MR              1:24.83    1:18.19        
                  37.28     1:18.19 (40.91)                                        
 34 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               1:12.90    1:18.40        
                  37.79     1:18.40 (40.61)                                        
 35 Hogan, Bridget            13 HVD-MR               1:23.50    1:20.86        
                  39.70     1:20.86 (41.16)                                        
 36 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR               1:24.62    1:22.17        
                  40.47     1:22.17 (41.70)                                        
 37 Turner, Tess              13 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:22.46        
                  40.11     1:22.46 (42.35)                                        
 38 Quezada, Julia            13 RFAC-MR              1:20.54    1:22.88        
                  39.21     1:22.88 (43.67)                                        
 39 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:28.87    1:24.67        
                  40.89     1:24.67 (43.78)                                        
 40 Pethic, Kennedy           13 NDAC-MR              1:23.51    1:25.12        
 41 Alcantara, Antonella      13 RFAC-MR              1:23.18    1:25.38        
                  41.48     1:25.38 (43.90)                                        
 42 Smith, Paige              14 UN-LB-MR             1:26.03    1:25.82        
                  41.11     1:25.82 (44.71)                                        
 43 Kahlenberg, Gretchen      13 HVD-MR               1:30.33    1:25.98        
                  41.75     1:25.98 (44.23)                                        
 44 Russell, Lauretta         13 NDAC-MR              1:23.43    1:26.29        
                  41.90     1:26.29 (44.39)                                        
 45 Ciminello, Sofia          13 SSL-MR               1:30.41    1:29.17        
                  43.27     1:29.17 (45.90)                                        
 46 Needham, Caitlin          14 RA-MR                1:45.66    1:32.78        
                  43.18     1:32.78 (49.60)                                        
 47 Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR              1:30.13    1:34.75        
                  44.95     1:34.75 (49.80)                                        
 48 Carey, Hannah             13 EAST-MR              1:22.00    1:35.65        
 49 Hatch, Evie               14 RFAC-MR              1:34.96    1:39.02        
                  49.13     1:39.02 (49.89)                                        
 50 Milne, Ryan               13 NDAC-MR              2:07.34    1:50.76        
                  55.16     1:50.76 (55.60)                                        
 -- Cimorelli, Mya            14 NDAC-MR              1:27.79         DQ        
      False start
                  40.21          DQ (43.75)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:13.99  ZQ
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brattoli, Ariana          14 EAST-MR              1:11.00    1:12.51 JO     
                  33.87     1:12.51 (38.64)                                        
  2 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                1:15.94    1:14.83 SILV   
                  35.97     1:14.83 (38.86)                                        
  3 Cohen, Emily              14 RFAC-MR              1:13.93    1:16.40 SILV   
                  35.73     1:16.40 (40.67)                                        
  4 Millet, Florence          13 EAST-MR              1:16.27    1:17.00 SILV   
                  36.40     1:17.00 (40.60)                                        
  5 Mugno, Bella              13 EAST-MR              1:14.55    1:17.09 SILV   
                  36.50     1:17.09 (40.59)                                        
  6 Brady, Grace              14 EAST-MR              1:15.50    1:17.93 SILV   
                  36.57     1:17.93 (41.36)                                        
  7 Pociask, Brooke           13 NDAC-MR              1:22.03    1:18.31 SILV   
                  37.09     1:18.31 (41.22)                                        
  8 Rabasco, Sarah            13 RA-MR                1:18.81    1:18.77 SILV   
                  37.21     1:18.77 (41.56)                                        
  9 Bubel, Valerie            13 NDAC-MR              1:16.59    1:19.32 SILV   
                  36.95     1:19.32 (42.37)                                        
 10 Sanford, Lauren           14 NDAC-MR              1:16.72    1:19.45 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.45 (42.12)                                        
 11 Devaney, Kaitlyn          14 LBA-MR               1:17.68    1:20.08 SILV   
                  37.12     1:20.08 (42.96)                                        
 12 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:25.15    1:21.14 SILV   
                  38.53     1:21.14 (42.61)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Shae             13 NDAC-MR              1:25.33    1:21.56 SILV   
                  37.87     1:21.56 (43.69)                                        
 14 Casalaina, Livia          14 LBA-MR               1:21.76    1:21.60 SILV   
                  38.63     1:21.60 (42.97)                                        
 15 Antman, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                1:23.46    1:22.21 SILV   
                  39.05     1:22.21 (43.16)                                        
 16 Austin, Jessica           13 RA-MR                1:19.50    1:22.30 SILV   
                  38.63     1:22.30 (43.67)                                        
 17 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                1:21.43    1:23.47 SILV   
                  38.68     1:23.47 (44.79)                                        
 18 Mayerhauser, Leah         13 MWDA-MR              1:25.64    1:24.39        
                  39.75     1:24.39 (44.64)                                        
 19 MacHugh, Grace            14 NBS-MR               1:26.14    1:24.69        
                  40.38     1:24.69 (44.31)                                        
 20 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR              1:30.27    1:24.76        
                  39.34     1:24.76 (45.42)                                        
 21 Staley, Fia               13 AG-MR                1:27.43    1:24.88        
                  40.23     1:24.88 (44.65)                                        
 22 Kassabian, Claire         13 EAST-MR              1:30.76    1:24.98        
                  38.94     1:24.98 (46.04)                                        
 23 Levine, Madeline          14 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:25.42        
                  40.59     1:25.42 (44.83)                                        
 24 Bunch, Jenna              13 NBS-MR               1:27.19    1:26.03        
                  40.28     1:26.03 (45.75)                                        
 25 Rivera, Juliana           14 EAST-MR              1:27.35    1:26.50        
                  39.85     1:26.50 (46.65)                                        
 26 Nunez, Gabby              14 RFAC-MR              1:24.90    1:26.58        
                  40.43     1:26.58 (46.15)                                        
 27 Wurster, Meghan           14 NBS-MR               1:28.60    1:27.35        
                  41.24     1:27.35 (46.11)                                        
 28 Curtin, Stella            13 LBA-MR               1:26.94    1:27.71        
                  42.54     1:27.71 (45.17)                                        
 29 James, Jessica            14 RA-MR                1:28.13    1:29.97        
                  43.13     1:29.97 (46.84)                                        
 30 Cordeiro, Alex            14 HVD-MR               1:29.14    1:30.39        
                  42.42     1:30.39 (47.97)                                        
 31 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR               1:35.05    1:31.39        
                  44.51     1:31.39 (46.88)                                        
 32 Chant, Lucy               14 HVD-MR               1:31.36    1:32.22        
                  43.59     1:32.22 (48.63)                                        
 33 Regenauer, Katarina       13 NBS-MR               1:35.91    1:32.77        
                  43.51     1:32.77 (49.26)                                        
 34 Quezada, Julia            13 RFAC-MR              1:32.23    1:32.80        
                  43.06     1:32.80 (49.74)                                        
 35 Maffucci, Ava             14 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:32.83        
                  43.49     1:32.83 (49.34)                                        
 36 Russell, Lauretta         13 NDAC-MR              1:26.25    1:33.45        
                  43.60     1:33.45 (49.85)                                        
 37 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:33.91    1:33.68        
                  45.54     1:33.68 (48.14)                                        
 38 Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR              1:35.24    1:34.65        
                  45.08     1:34.65 (49.57)                                        
 39 Creech, Ciara             13 NDAC-MR              1:49.76    1:35.93        
                  45.23     1:35.93 (50.70)                                        
 40 Grono, Daniella           13 RA-MR                1:40.00    1:36.75        
                  45.31     1:36.75 (51.44)                                        
 41 Carey, Hannah             13 EAST-MR                   NT    1:40.23        
                  47.19     1:40.23 (53.04)                                        
 42 Hatch, Evie               14 RFAC-MR              1:45.84    1:46.58        
                  50.23     1:46.58 (56.35)                                        
 43 Alcantara, Antonella      13 RFAC-MR              1:48.74    1:50.90        
                  53.91     1:50.90 (56.99)                                        
 44 Needham, Caitlin          14 RA-MR                2:03.72    1:53.43        
                  51.70   1:53.43 (1:01.73)                                        
 45 Clark, Isabella           13 HVD-MR               1:48.47    1:54.15        
                  53.44   1:54.15 (1:00.71)                                        
 46 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              1:55.98    1:58.18        
                  57.49   1:58.18 (1:00.69)                                        
 47 Cerrato, Victoria         13 MWDA-MR              2:14.37    2:07.42        
                  59.67   2:07.42 (1:07.75)                                        
 -- Moriarty, Cece            14 RA-MR                1:27.57         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  40.39          DQ (45.67)                                        
 -- Lind, Olivia              14 EAST-MR              1:22.62         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
                  35.25          DQ (39.15)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.99  JO
              1:03.99  ZQ
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                1:01.95    1:02.55 JO     
                  29.28     1:02.55 (33.27)                                        
  2 Lind, Olivia              14 EAST-MR              1:01.54    1:04.27 SILV   
                  30.04     1:04.27 (34.23)                                        
  3 Pociask, Brooke           13 NDAC-MR              1:07.34    1:04.83 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.83 (34.26)                                        
  4 Bubel, Valerie            13 NDAC-MR              1:03.94    1:07.58 SILV   
                  31.32     1:07.58 (36.26)                                        
  5 Nunez, Gabby              14 RFAC-MR              1:07.52    1:08.72 SILV   
                  32.25     1:08.72 (36.47)                                        
  6 Brattoli, Ariana          14 EAST-MR              1:13.60    1:11.09 SILV   
                  32.80     1:11.09 (38.29)                                        
  7 Brady, Grace              14 EAST-MR              1:05.53    1:11.19 SILV   
                  32.51     1:11.19 (38.68)                                        
  8 Devaney, Kaitlyn          14 LBA-MR               1:09.54    1:12.17        
                  32.85     1:12.17 (39.32)                                        
  9 Millet, Florence          13 EAST-MR              1:08.01    1:12.47        
                  33.98     1:12.47 (38.49)                                        
 10 Cohen, Emily              14 RFAC-MR              1:12.51    1:12.87        
                  33.54     1:12.87 (39.33)                                        
 11 Mugno, Bella              13 EAST-MR              1:17.34    1:12.99        
                  34.20     1:12.99 (38.79)                                        
 12 Austin, Jessica           13 RA-MR                1:14.68    1:13.04        
                  34.48     1:13.04 (38.56)                                        
 13 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR              1:06.94    1:14.42        
                  32.45     1:14.42 (41.97)                                        
 14 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                1:20.11    1:14.56        
                  34.71     1:14.56 (39.85)                                        
 14 Casalaina, Livia          14 LBA-MR               1:15.65    1:14.56        
                  34.69     1:14.56 (39.87)                                        
 16 MacHugh, Grace            14 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:15.18        
                  34.05     1:15.18 (41.13)                                        
 17 Mayerhauser, Leah         13 MWDA-MR              1:15.54    1:15.66        
                  34.53     1:15.66 (41.13)                                        
 18 Quezada, Julia            13 RFAC-MR              1:15.04    1:15.97        
                  33.78     1:15.97 (42.19)                                        
 19 Maffucci, Ava             14 RA-MR                1:25.00    1:16.61        
                  33.65     1:16.61 (42.96)                                        
 20 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:27.29    1:16.97        
                  35.79     1:16.97 (41.18)                                        
 21 Rivera, Juliana           14 EAST-MR              1:22.16    1:17.62        
                  35.28     1:17.62 (42.34)                                        
 22 Biskup, Colleen           14 NDAC-MR              1:17.11    1:18.08        
                  35.18     1:18.08 (42.90)                                        
 23 Bunch, Jenna              13 NBS-MR               1:18.87    1:18.20        
                  34.88     1:18.20 (43.32)                                        
 24 Wurster, Meghan           14 NBS-MR               1:17.96    1:18.87        
                  35.64     1:18.87 (43.23)                                        
 25 Curtin, Stella            13 LBA-MR               1:30.29    1:19.54        
                  37.65     1:19.54 (41.89)                                        
 26 Levine, Madeline          14 LBA-MR               1:21.44    1:20.66        
                  37.48     1:20.66 (43.18)                                        
 27 Moriarty, Cece            14 RA-MR                1:18.42    1:21.29        
                  36.73     1:21.29 (44.56)                                        
 28 James, Jessica            14 RA-MR                1:21.67    1:21.61        
                  37.42     1:21.61 (44.19)                                        
 29 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              1:28.41    1:22.80        
                  38.58     1:22.80 (44.22)                                        
 30 Alcantara, Antonella      13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:23.54        
                  38.96     1:23.54 (44.58)                                        
 31 Antman, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                1:27.32    1:24.28        
                  38.94     1:24.28 (45.34)                                        
 32 Kassabian, Claire         13 EAST-MR              1:24.72    1:24.46        
                  39.02     1:24.46 (45.44)                                        
 33 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:24.61        
                  39.42     1:24.61 (45.19)                                        
 34 Regenauer, Katarina       13 NBS-MR               1:22.60    1:24.71        
                  37.12     1:24.71 (47.59)                                        
 35 Sanford, Lauren           14 NDAC-MR              1:18.40    1:24.96        
                  38.05     1:24.96 (46.91)                                        
 36 Bednarick, Molly          13 AG-MR                1:33.00    1:25.09        
                  38.21     1:25.09 (46.88)                                        
 37 Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:25.61        
                  38.06     1:25.61 (47.55)                                        
 38 Staley, Fia               13 AG-MR                1:20.00    1:26.54        
                  37.91     1:26.54 (48.63)                                        
 39 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:30.30        
                  40.13     1:30.30 (50.17)                                        
 40 Creech, Ciara             13 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:31.61        
                  39.76     1:31.61 (51.85)                                        
 41 Grono, Daniella           13 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:37.09        
                  43.90     1:37.09 (53.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  JO
              2:19.99  ZQ
              2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Conrad, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:17.59    2:17.16 JO     
                  29.89     1:04.74 (34.85)     1:45.81 (41.07)     2:17.16 (31.35)
  2 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:21.50    2:23.35 SILV   
                  31.38     1:08.10 (36.72)     1:50.78 (42.68)     2:23.35 (32.57)
  3 Brattoli, Ariana          14 EAST-MR              2:20.18    2:26.75 SILV   
                  33.03     1:11.56 (38.53)     1:54.34 (42.78)     2:26.75 (32.41)
  4 Brady, Grace              14 EAST-MR              2:19.51    2:27.35 SILV   
                  32.55     1:10.50 (37.95)     1:54.16 (43.66)     2:27.35 (33.19)
  5 Cohen, Emily              14 RFAC-MR              2:27.17    2:27.83 SILV   
                  31.67     1:10.82 (39.15)     1:54.34 (43.52)     2:27.83 (33.49)
  6 Millet, Florence          13 EAST-MR              2:26.44    2:28.73 SILV   
                  34.07     1:11.15 (37.08)     1:54.89 (43.74)     2:28.73 (33.84)
  7 Stamm, Rosie              13 EAST-MR              2:28.48    2:33.13 SILV   
                  34.25     1:14.80 (40.55)     1:59.34 (44.54)     2:33.13 (33.79)
  8 Austin, Jessica           13 RA-MR                2:28.90    2:33.29 SILV   
                  33.49     1:11.05 (37.56)     1:57.67 (46.62)     2:33.29 (35.62)
  9 Nunez, Gabby              14 RFAC-MR              2:30.44    2:33.61 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.67 (38.41)     1:58.96 (47.29)     2:33.61 (34.65)
 10 Kuduk, Norah              13 RA-MR                2:38.33    2:33.64 SILV   
                  34.85     1:14.55 (39.70)     1:59.96 (45.41)     2:33.64 (33.68)
 11 MacRobbie, Morgan         14 SSL-MR               2:33.17    2:33.67 SILV   
                  34.35     1:12.90 (38.55)     1:58.92 (46.02)     2:33.67 (34.75)
 12 Rivera, Juliana           14 EAST-MR              2:29.92    2:35.30 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.68 (37.95)     2:00.76 (47.08)     2:35.30 (34.54)
 13 Mayerhauser, Leah         13 MWDA-MR              2:37.11    2:37.34 SILV   
                  33.60     1:12.80 (39.20)     2:00.59 (47.79)     2:37.34 (36.75)
 14 Kelly, Alanna             14 EAST-MR              2:32.75    2:37.40 SILV   
                  33.61     1:14.82 (41.21)     2:00.65 (45.83)     2:37.40 (36.75)
 15 Culhane, Dana             14 EAST-MR              2:25.50    2:41.25 SILV   
                  33.57     1:15.95 (42.38)     2:04.69 (48.74)     2:41.25 (36.56)
 16 James, Jessica            14 RA-MR                2:45.14    2:41.83        
                  37.37     1:19.31 (41.94)     2:07.49 (48.18)     2:41.83 (34.34)
 17 Dineen, Molly             13 SSL-MR               2:41.15    2:41.90        
                  36.17     1:17.79 (41.62)     2:05.06 (47.27)     2:41.90 (36.84)
 18 Kassabian, Claire         13 EAST-MR              2:38.34    2:41.96        
                  36.65     1:17.17 (40.52)     2:06.73 (49.56)     2:41.96 (35.23)
 19 Antman, Sabrina           13 RA-MR                2:43.52    2:42.67        
                  38.56     1:19.03 (40.47)     2:05.82 (46.79)     2:42.67 (36.85)
 20 Maffucci, Ava             14 RA-MR                3:35.00    2:42.90        
                  32.77     1:12.88 (40.11)     2:06.79 (53.91)     2:42.90 (36.11)
 21 Klein, Jordana            13 EAST-MR              2:45.92    2:43.01        
                  37.65     1:17.74 (40.09)     2:07.11 (49.37)     2:43.01 (35.90)
 22 Hoey, Onagh               13 LBA-MR               2:38.74    2:44.48        
                  36.43     1:20.17 (43.74)     2:06.28 (46.11)     2:44.48 (38.20)
 23 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               3:00.67    2:46.98        
                  35.03     1:19.02 (43.99)     2:13.62 (54.60)     2:46.98 (33.36)
 24 Ng, Amanda                14 SSL-MR               2:38.99    2:48.26        
                  36.62     1:19.96 (43.34)     2:06.70 (46.74)     2:48.26 (41.56)
 25 Regenauer, Katarina       13 NBS-MR               2:49.79    2:51.44        
                  36.21     1:17.91 (41.70)     2:10.61 (52.70)     2:51.44 (40.83)
 26 Murphy, Marli             13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:51.58        
                  37.92     1:23.74 (45.82)     2:15.53 (51.79)     2:51.58 (36.05)
 27 Quezada, Julia            13 RFAC-MR              2:50.85    2:54.17        
                  36.16     1:21.81 (45.65)     2:14.92 (53.11)     2:54.17 (39.25)
 28 Cordeiro, Alex            14 HVD-MR               2:55.88    2:54.58        
                  37.34     1:23.94 (46.60)     2:14.46 (50.52)     2:54.58 (40.12)
 29 Creech, Ciara             13 NDAC-MR              3:00.11    2:56.53        
                  38.80     1:23.36 (44.56)     2:16.98 (53.62)     2:56.53 (39.55)
 30 Smith, Paige              14 UN-LB-MR                  NT    2:58.43        
                  35.12     1:22.71 (47.59)     2:17.38 (54.67)     2:58.43 (41.05)
 31 Alcantara, Antonella      13 RFAC-MR              3:10.95    2:59.16        
                  36.32     1:23.56 (47.24)     2:22.08 (58.52)     2:59.16 (37.08)
 32 Cimorelli, Mya            14 NDAC-MR              3:23.71    3:00.42        
                  38.53     1:25.00 (46.47)     2:21.48 (56.48)     3:00.42 (38.94)
 33 Dufresne, Halle           13 RFAC-MR                   NT    3:04.51        
                  37.70     1:26.57 (48.87)     2:22.20 (55.63)     3:04.51 (42.31)
 34 Kablaoui, Yasmeen         13 RFAC-MR              3:01.62    3:08.64        
                  38.11     1:25.24 (47.13)   2:30.06 (1:04.82)     3:08.64 (38.58)
 35 Ciminello, Sofia          13 SSL-MR               3:30.92    3:22.68        
                  46.65     1:34.59 (47.94)   2:37.35 (1:02.76)     3:22.68 (45.33)
 36 Hatch, Evie               14 RFAC-MR              3:21.45    3:23.41        
                  47.17     1:40.90 (53.73)     2:39.25 (58.35)     3:23.41 (44.16)
 37 Needham, Caitlin          14 RA-MR                4:00.00    3:54.77        
                  51.05     1:47.95 (56.90)   3:01.36 (1:13.41)     3:54.77 (53.41)
 -- Curran, Elizabeth         13 SSL-MR               2:39.59         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn - back
                  35.20     1:14.06 (38.86)     2:02.17 (48.11)          DQ (36.00)
 -- Milne, Ryan               13 NDAC-MR              3:50.11         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:00.98     2:00.79 (59.81)   3:06.53 (1:05.74)          DQ (51.38)
 -- Carey, Hannah             13 EAST-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.52     1:37.63 (51.11)     2:35.19 (57.56)          DQ (41.91)
 -- Mello, Anna               13 EAST-MR              2:35.63         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  33.84     1:15.58 (41.74)     2:06.66 (51.08)          DQ (39.24)
 
Girls 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:59.99  JO
              4:59.99  ZQ
              5:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                4:53.20    4:54.35 JO     
                  31.43     1:07.45 (36.02)     1:44.53 (37.08)     2:21.77 (37.24)
        3:05.75 (43.98)     3:49.42 (43.67)     4:22.56 (33.14)     4:54.35 (31.79)
  2 Cohen, Emily              14 RFAC-MR              5:18.55    5:23.29 SILV   
                  33.23     1:14.25 (41.02)     1:57.15 (42.90)     2:38.70 (41.55)
        3:25.10 (46.40)     4:11.23 (46.13)     4:48.39 (37.16)     5:23.29 (34.90)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:51.24    1:50.14        
     1) Ramirez, Nicole 14              2) Kuduk, Norah 13                
     3) Rabasco, Sarah 13               4) Conrad, Sabrina 13             
                  27.18       54.98 (27.80)     1:23.68 (28.70)     1:50.14 (26.46)
  2 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:54.35    1:57.22        
     1) Nunez, Gabby 14                 2) Kablaoui, Yasmeen 13           
     3) Quezada, Julia 13               4) Alcantara, Antonella 13        
                  28.13       58.94 (30.81)     1:28.69 (29.75)     1:57.22 (28.53)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:01.82    1:58.24        
     1) Austin, Jessica 13              2) Antman, Sabrina 13             
     3) Maffucci, Ava 14                4) James, Jessica 14              
                  30.44     1:00.95 (30.51)     1:16.69 (15.74)     1:58.24 (41.55)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:04.04    2:05.13        
     1) Austin, Jessica 13              2) Rabasco, Sarah 13              
     3) Conrad, Sabrina 13              4) Kuduk, Norah 13                
                  33.21     1:08.90 (35.69)     1:37.67 (28.77)     2:05.13 (27.46)
  2 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:08.96    2:12.45        
     1) Casalaina, Livia 14             2) Levine, Madeline 14            
     3) Devaney, Kaitlyn 14             4) Bergin, Emily 14               
                  33.84     1:12.52 (38.68)     1:43.35 (30.83)     2:12.45 (29.10)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:21.80    2:16.91        
     1) Maffucci, Ava 14                2) Antman, Sabrina 13             
     3) Moriarty, Cece 14               4) James, Jessica 14              
                  34.62     1:14.61 (39.99)     1:47.30 (32.69)     2:16.91 (29.61)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.11    2:20.61        
     1) Creech, Ciara 13                2) Russell, Lauretta 13           
     3) Biskup, Colleen 14              4) Jenkins, Shae 13               
                  36.10     1:19.53 (43.43)     1:52.67 (33.14)     2:20.61 (27.94)
  5 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:11.81    2:26.84        
     1) Kablaoui, Yasmeen 13            2) Dufresne, Halle 13             
     3) Quezada, Julia 13               4) Alcantara, Antonella 13        
                  40.16     1:25.22 (45.06)     1:57.92 (32.70)     2:26.84 (28.92)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR                23.57      25.91        
  2 Franks, Ava               15 EAST-MR                25.44      26.41        
  3 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR                25.28      26.47        
  4 Torres, Gaby              16 EAST-MR                25.59      26.58        
  5 Dalton, Ciara             15 UN-EA-MR               25.57      26.62        
  5 Vela, Allie               17 NBS-MR                 25.44      26.62        
  7 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR                25.13      26.64        
  8 Panitz, Josie             16 EAST-MR                24.60      26.69        
  9 Allan, Sophia             15 EAST-MR                25.33      26.79        
 10 Klein, Mikayla            16 EAST-MR                24.26      26.85        
 11 Lemieux, Robyn            15 HVD-MR                 25.68      26.88        
 12 Gougelmann, Jennifer      15 EAST-MR                25.89      27.04        
 13 Cohen, Jessica            17 RFAC-MR                25.62      27.34        
 14 Buckley, Lily             15 EAST-MR                26.76      27.89        
 15 Mugno, Elena              15 EAST-MR                25.79      27.90        
 16 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                  27.40      27.92        
 17 McDonnell, Emily          16 LBA-MR                 26.74      27.95        
 18 Regenauer, Hana           15 NBS-MR                 28.17      27.98        
 19 Phelan, Kaitlyn           16 UN-EA-MR               26.50      28.01        
 20 Jaimes, Linda             17 EAST-MR                26.72      28.02        
 21 Blenk, Carolyn            15 EAST-MR                27.71      28.12        
 22 Kocik, Jacqueline         15 NDAC-MR                27.93      28.40        
 23 Duver, Sophia             15 UN-EA-MR               28.50      28.56        
 24 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa     15 LBA-MR                 27.95      28.76        
 25 Dewhurst, Julia           15 AG-MR                  28.13      28.91        
 26 Burda, Sophia             15 HVD-MR                 28.41      29.24        
 27 Sharabun, Christine       17 RA-MR                  26.66      29.32        
 28 Dolan, Caroline           17 LBA-MR                 28.97      29.60        
 29 Meyer, Julia              15 EAST-MR                28.18      29.73        
 30 O'Donnell, Mairead        15 HVD-MR                 29.07      29.84        
 31 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna    13 LBA-MR                 29.67      29.85        
 32 Monica, Amelia            16 RA-MR                  29.16      29.95        
 32 Wolter, Erin              16 EAST-MR                27.92      29.95        
 34 Evans, Amelia             15 RA-MR                  31.47      30.39        
 35 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-EA-MR               29.23      30.45        
 36 Cassetta, Jamie           17 UN-LB-MR               30.47      30.52        
 37 Nohara, Isabella          15 HVD-MR                 30.40      30.71        
 38 Johnson, Amanda           12 RFAC-MR                30.51      31.06        
 39 Ramon, Amy                15 LBA-MR                 27.74      31.43        
 40 Begley, Molly             16 EAST-MR                30.51      31.64        
 41 Brattoli, Ava             16 EAST-MR                30.79      31.84        
 42 Relyea, Carlie            16 HVD-MR                 33.10      33.08        
 43 Sanchez, Chyanna          16 NBS-MR                 33.48      33.50        
 44 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR                 36.22      37.92        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine       15 LBA-MR                 51.83      53.25 METS   
                  25.86       53.25 (27.39)                                        
  2 Diehl, Amber              16 NDAC-MR                54.48      57.28        
                  27.70       57.28 (29.58)                                        
  3 Graham, Catherine         15 NDAC-MR                55.66      57.58        
                  27.15       57.58 (30.43)                                        
  4 Cohen, Jessica            17 RFAC-MR                54.71      58.24        
                  28.02       58.24 (30.22)                                        
  5 Pence, Emily              16 RA-MR                  58.64      58.29        
                  27.98       58.29 (30.31)                                        
  6 McDonnell, Emily          16 LBA-MR                 57.99      58.95        
                  28.46       58.95 (30.49)                                        
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR                58.09      58.97        
                  28.21       58.97 (30.76)                                        
  8 Liddy, Samantha           17 SSL-MR                 57.55      59.37        
                  28.67       59.37 (30.70)                                        
  9 Patierno, Ashley          17 NDAC-MR                56.37      59.38        
                  28.44       59.38 (30.94)                                        
 10 Cohen, Hannah             16 EAST-MR              1:00.93      59.68        
                  28.73       59.68 (30.95)                                        
 11 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                  56.73    1:00.31        
                  28.98     1:00.31 (31.33)                                        
 12 Cook, April               15 RFAC-MR                58.34    1:00.73        
                  29.61     1:00.73 (31.12)                                        
 13 Regenauer, Hana           15 NBS-MR               1:01.23    1:00.94        
                  29.32     1:00.94 (31.62)                                        
 14 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa     15 LBA-MR                 59.61    1:01.04        
                  29.38     1:01.04 (31.66)                                        
 15 Finkelberg, Abby          17 RA-MR                  58.07    1:01.23        
                  29.09     1:01.23 (32.14)                                        
 16 Burda, Sophia             15 HVD-MR               1:00.71    1:01.39        
                  29.97     1:01.39 (31.42)                                        
 17 Ponnaiya, Claire          15 RA-MR                  59.94    1:01.89        
                  28.96     1:01.89 (32.93)                                        
 18 Kochek, Carolyn           17 EAST-MR                58.98    1:01.99        
                  29.93     1:01.99 (32.06)                                        
 19 Geis, Taylor              16 RA-MR                  59.35    1:02.42        
                  29.85     1:02.42 (32.57)                                        
 20 Kelly, Grace              12 EAST-MR              1:05.26    1:02.54        
                  29.37     1:02.54 (33.17)                                        
 21 Sanchez, Sam              16 RA-MR                1:05.62    1:02.68        
                  30.06     1:02.68 (32.62)                                        
 22 Duver, Sophia             15 UN-EA-MR             1:05.00    1:02.71        
                  30.01     1:02.71 (32.70)                                        
 23 Benfante, Lexi            16 RA-MR                  59.06    1:02.93        
                  29.71     1:02.93 (33.22)                                        
 24 Dolan, Caroline           17 LBA-MR               1:00.02    1:03.26        
                  30.34     1:03.26 (32.92)                                        
 25 Meyer, Julia              15 EAST-MR              1:00.33    1:03.60        
                  30.60     1:03.60 (33.00)                                        
 26 Furniss, Ella             15 EAST-MR              1:01.00    1:03.97        
                  30.49     1:03.97 (33.48)                                        
 27 Zoeller, Kate             17 HVD-MR               1:01.19    1:04.55        
                  30.84     1:04.55 (33.71)                                        
 28 Berkowitz, Madison        16 SSL-MR               1:02.22    1:04.77        
                  30.84     1:04.77 (33.93)                                        
 29 O'Donnell, Mairead        15 HVD-MR               1:06.48    1:05.03        
                  30.87     1:05.03 (34.16)                                        
 30 Monica, Amelia            16 RA-MR                1:03.14    1:05.90        
                  31.42     1:05.90 (34.48)                                        
 31 Behrens, Erin             17 NDAC-MR                57.23    1:05.91        
                  31.00     1:05.91 (34.91)                                        
 32 Cassetta, Jamie           17 UN-LB-MR             1:06.76    1:05.96        
 33 Milillo, Angelina         15 SSL-MR               1:08.46    1:06.23        
 34 Wolter, Erin              16 EAST-MR              1:00.84    1:07.11        
                  31.29     1:07.11 (35.82)                                        
 35 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna    13 LBA-MR               1:04.19    1:07.29        
                  32.32     1:07.29 (34.97)                                        
 36 Colaizzo, Natalie         15 HVD-MR               1:06.60    1:07.41        
                  33.20     1:07.41 (34.21)                                        
 37 Evans, Amelia             15 RA-MR                1:10.12    1:07.57        
 38 Begley, Molly             16 EAST-MR              1:05.20    1:07.60        
                  31.84     1:07.60 (35.76)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR              1:50.80    1:59.50        
                  27.62       57.92 (30.30)     1:28.81 (30.89)     1:59.50 (30.69)
  2 Gougelmann, Jennifer      15 EAST-MR              1:58.12    2:02.38        
                  27.75       58.58 (30.83)     1:30.63 (32.05)     2:02.38 (31.75)
  3 Dalton, Ciara             15 UN-EA-MR             1:57.33    2:02.93        
                  27.93       58.91 (30.98)     1:31.27 (32.36)     2:02.93 (31.66)
  4 Cohen, Jessica            17 RFAC-MR              1:58.81    2:03.26        
                  29.02     1:00.00 (30.98)     1:31.77 (31.77)     2:03.26 (31.49)
  5 Torres, Gaby              16 EAST-MR              1:59.30    2:03.53        
                  28.09       59.54 (31.45)     1:32.22 (32.68)     2:03.53 (31.31)
  6 Mugno, Elena              15 EAST-MR              2:01.44    2:06.72        
                  28.59     1:00.28 (31.69)     1:33.69 (33.41)     2:06.72 (33.03)
  7 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:06.27    2:08.04        
                  29.40     1:02.38 (32.98)     1:35.62 (33.24)     2:08.04 (32.42)
  8 Buckley, Lily             15 EAST-MR              2:07.63    2:09.31        
                  29.28     1:01.68 (32.40)     1:35.33 (33.65)     2:09.31 (33.98)
  9 Cohen, Hannah             16 EAST-MR              2:11.93    2:12.05        
                  30.13     1:03.93 (33.80)     1:38.39 (34.46)     2:12.05 (33.66)
 10 Regenauer, Hana           15 NBS-MR               2:10.54    2:14.24        
                  29.61     1:03.68 (34.07)     1:39.13 (35.45)     2:14.24 (35.11)
 11 Duver, Sophia             15 UN-EA-MR             2:16.00    2:17.36        
                  29.92     1:04.41 (34.49)     1:40.88 (36.47)     2:17.36 (36.48)
 12 Monica, Amelia            16 RA-MR                2:24.97    2:21.63        
                  32.09     1:08.02 (35.93)     1:45.11 (37.09)     2:21.63 (36.52)
 13 Storrs, Mackenzie         15 NDAC-MR              2:24.66    2:22.77        
                  32.26     1:09.31 (37.05)     1:47.21 (37.90)     2:22.77 (35.56)
 14 Kocik, Jacqueline         15 NDAC-MR              2:19.88    2:23.22        
                  32.31     1:07.97 (35.66)     1:45.32 (37.35)     2:23.22 (37.90)
 15 O'Donnell, Mairead        15 HVD-MR               2:26.26    2:23.83        
                  32.38     1:09.07 (36.69)     1:47.11 (38.04)     2:23.83 (36.72)
 16 Ryder, Johannah           12 EAST-MR              2:27.31    2:25.69        
                  31.49     1:09.25 (37.76)     1:48.40 (39.15)     2:25.69 (37.29)
 17 Brattoli, Ava             16 EAST-MR              2:26.58    2:31.13        
                  33.58     1:11.86 (38.28)   2:31.13 (1:19.27)                    
 
Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:10.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR              4:55.45    5:17.40        
                  27.68       58.14 (30.46)     1:29.34 (31.20)     2:01.35 (32.01)
        2:33.55 (32.20)     3:06.36 (32.81)     3:39.53 (33.17)     4:12.76 (33.23)
        4:45.60 (32.84)     5:17.40 (31.80)                                        
  2 Gougelmann, Jennifer      15 EAST-MR              5:12.88    5:22.20        
                  29.13     1:00.70 (31.57)     1:33.03 (32.33)     2:06.21 (33.18)
        2:39.22 (33.01)     3:12.21 (32.99)     3:44.70 (32.49)     4:17.11 (32.41)
        4:50.11 (33.00)     5:22.20 (32.09)                                        
  3 Dalton, Ciara             15 UN-EA-MR             5:12.90    5:27.64        
                  28.24       59.51 (31.27)     1:31.82 (32.31)     2:05.21 (33.39)
        2:39.11 (33.90)     3:13.11 (34.00)     3:47.08 (33.97)     4:21.09 (34.01)
        4:54.94 (33.85)     5:27.64 (32.70)                                        
  4 Mugno, Elena              15 EAST-MR              5:31.89    5:33.44        
                  29.72     1:03.04 (33.32)     1:37.14 (34.10)     2:11.70 (34.56)
        2:46.02 (34.32)     3:19.81 (33.79)     3:53.52 (33.71)     4:27.11 (33.59)
        5:00.68 (33.57)     5:33.44 (32.76)                                        
  5 Torres, Gaby              16 EAST-MR              5:29.79    5:34.39        
                  30.46     1:03.67 (33.21)     1:37.59 (33.92)     2:11.89 (34.30)
        2:46.16 (34.27)     3:20.89 (34.73)     3:55.27 (34.38)     4:29.78 (34.51)
        5:03.46 (33.68)     5:34.39 (30.93)                                        
  6 Cohen, Jessica            17 RFAC-MR              5:24.92    5:37.09        
                  29.83     1:02.54 (32.71)     1:35.81 (33.27)     2:09.63 (33.82)
        2:43.56 (33.93)     3:17.72 (34.16)     3:52.17 (34.45)     4:27.39 (35.22)
        5:02.57 (35.18)     5:37.09 (34.52)                                        
  7 Ketron, Sara              12 UN-EA-MR             5:41.25    5:38.85        
                  30.33     1:04.59 (34.26)     1:39.92 (35.33)     2:15.16 (35.24)
        2:49.59 (34.43)     3:24.98 (35.39)     4:00.07 (35.09)     4:33.83 (33.76)
        5:07.25 (33.42)     5:38.85 (31.60)                                        
  8 Buckley, Lily             15 EAST-MR              5:38.96    5:40.42        
                  30.60     1:04.48 (33.88)     1:38.78 (34.30)     2:13.22 (34.44)
        2:47.98 (34.76)     3:22.82 (34.84)     3:57.31 (34.49)     4:32.19 (34.88)
        5:06.62 (34.43)     5:40.42 (33.80)                                        
  9 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              5:43.25    5:48.46        
                  29.74     1:03.29 (33.55)     1:38.09 (34.80)     2:13.28 (35.19)
        2:48.79 (35.51)     3:24.77 (35.98)     4:01.48 (36.71)     4:38.08 (36.60)
        5:13.96 (35.88)     5:48.46 (34.50)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Hana           15 NBS-MR               5:47.87    5:49.49        
                  30.53     1:04.70 (34.17)     1:39.50 (34.80)     2:15.11 (35.61)
        2:50.66 (35.55)     3:26.75 (36.09)     4:03.02 (36.27)     4:39.09 (36.07)
        5:15.39 (36.30)     5:49.49 (34.10)                                        
 11 Burda, Sophia             15 HVD-MR               5:52.72    5:53.34        
                  31.24     1:06.08 (34.84)     1:42.27 (36.19)     2:18.61 (36.34)
        2:55.10 (36.49)     3:32.24 (37.14)     4:07.99 (35.75)     4:44.31 (36.32)
        5:20.56 (36.25)     5:53.34 (32.78)                                        
 12 Cohen, Hannah             16 EAST-MR              5:59.54    6:04.97        
                  32.48     1:09.08 (36.60)     1:47.62 (38.54)     2:25.56 (37.94)
        3:03.33 (37.77)     3:40.47 (37.14)     4:17.90 (37.43)     4:55.40 (37.50)
        5:31.39 (35.99)     6:04.97 (33.58)                                        
 13 Duver, Sophia             15 UN-EA-MR             6:15.00    6:09.68        
                  31.64     1:07.88 (36.24)     1:45.13 (37.25)     2:22.81 (37.68)
        3:00.25 (37.44)     3:38.73 (38.48)     4:16.88 (38.15)     4:55.52 (38.64)
        5:33.58 (38.06)     6:09.68 (36.10)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Mairead        15 HVD-MR               6:45.88    6:24.28        
                  33.45     1:11.35 (37.90)     1:50.56 (39.21)     2:29.62 (39.06)
        3:09.21 (39.59)     3:49.33 (40.12)     4:28.78 (39.45)     5:08.18 (39.40)
        5:46.91 (38.73)     6:24.28 (37.37)                                        
 15 Monica, Amelia            16 RA-MR                6:34.32    6:29.14        
                  33.60     1:11.08 (37.48)     1:50.17 (39.09)     2:29.76 (39.59)
        3:09.93 (40.17)     3:50.33 (40.40)     4:30.32 (39.99)     5:10.30 (39.98)
        5:50.26 (39.96)     6:29.14 (38.88)                                        
 16 Ryder, Johannah           12 EAST-MR              6:38.68    6:33.49        
                  33.29     1:13.44 (40.15)     1:54.11 (40.67)     2:34.05 (39.94)
        3:14.11 (40.06)     3:55.00 (40.89)     4:36.34 (41.34)     5:16.66 (40.32)
        5:56.83 (40.17)     6:33.49 (36.66)                                        
 17 Storrs, Mackenzie         15 NDAC-MR              6:43.28    6:35.08        
                  33.79     1:11.53 (37.74)     1:51.13 (39.60)     2:31.14 (40.01)
        3:11.51 (40.37)     3:52.67 (41.16)     4:34.66 (41.99)     5:15.96 (41.30)
        5:56.84 (40.88)     6:35.08 (38.24)                                        
 18 Bradley, Addison          10 LBA-MR                    NT    6:41.93        
                  35.79     1:14.49 (38.70)     1:55.09 (40.60)     2:36.47 (41.38)
        3:17.60 (41.13)     3:58.73 (41.13)     4:40.74 (42.01)     5:21.94 (41.20)
        6:02.87 (40.93)     6:41.93 (39.06)                                        
 19 Brattoli, Ava             16 EAST-MR              6:28.42    6:47.54        
                  35.01     1:14.27 (39.26)     1:55.15 (40.88)     2:36.53 (41.38)
        3:17.96 (41.43)     3:59.80 (41.84)     4:42.09 (42.29)     5:23.98 (41.89)
        6:05.87 (41.89)     6:47.54 (41.67)                                        
 20 Douthit, Lydia            11 MWDA-MR              7:11.99    6:58.20        
                  35.18     1:17.66 (42.48)     2:01.01 (43.35)     2:44.15 (43.14)
        3:27.17 (43.02)     4:10.49 (43.32)     4:54.57 (44.08)     5:37.57 (43.00)
        6:19.69 (42.12)     6:58.20 (38.51)                                        
 
Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cook, April               15 RFAC-MR             12:24.08   11:40.07        
                  31.48     1:05.61 (34.13)     1:40.97 (35.36)     2:17.06 (36.09)
        2:52.98 (35.92)     3:28.92 (35.94)     4:04.84 (35.92)     4:40.23 (35.39)
        5:16.00 (35.77)     5:51.55 (35.55)     6:26.91 (35.36)     7:02.15 (35.24)
        7:37.26 (35.11)     8:12.71 (35.45)     8:47.98 (35.27)     9:23.29 (35.31)
        9:58.24 (34.95)    10:32.76 (34.52)    11:07.77 (35.01)    11:40.07 (32.30)
  2 Goldleaf, Peyton          13 HVD-MR              14:25.88   14:22.51        
                  36.09     1:16.78 (40.69)     1:59.79 (43.01)     2:43.54 (43.75)
        3:27.47 (43.93)     4:11.56 (44.09)     4:55.69 (44.13)     5:39.61 (43.92)
        6:24.16 (44.55)     7:08.09 (43.93)     7:50.66 (42.57)     8:34.51 (43.85)
        9:19.43 (44.92)    10:03.89 (44.46)    10:48.34 (44.45)    11:32.03 (43.69)
       12:15.64 (43.61)    12:59.28 (43.64)    13:42.07 (42.79)    14:22.51 (40.44)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine       15 LBA-MR               1:00.41    1:02.28        
                  30.77     1:02.28 (31.51)                                        
  2 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:01.63    1:03.27        
                  30.90     1:03.27 (32.37)                                        
  3 Pence, Emily              16 RA-MR                  59.97    1:03.28        
                  30.75     1:03.28 (32.53)                                        
  4 Patierno, Ashley          17 NDAC-MR              1:02.52    1:03.80        
                  30.90     1:03.80 (32.90)                                        
  5 Liddy, Samantha           17 SSL-MR               1:05.49    1:05.29        
                  31.63     1:05.29 (33.66)                                        
  6 Kochek, Carolyn           17 EAST-MR              1:03.89    1:07.76        
                  33.15     1:07.76 (34.61)                                        
  7 Benfante, Lexi            16 RA-MR                1:02.66    1:07.84        
                  32.39     1:07.84 (35.45)                                        
  8 Diehl, Amber              16 NDAC-MR              1:06.57    1:08.14        
                  32.68     1:08.14 (35.46)                                        
  9 Graham, Catherine         15 NDAC-MR              1:10.02    1:08.99        
                  33.34     1:08.99 (35.65)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Hana           15 NBS-MR               1:08.72    1:09.09        
                  33.29     1:09.09 (35.80)                                        
 11 Finkelberg, Abby          17 RA-MR                1:07.13    1:09.68        
                  33.87     1:09.68 (35.81)                                        
 12 Burda, Sophia             15 HVD-MR               1:05.40    1:09.97        
                  34.53     1:09.97 (35.44)                                        
 13 Cohen, Jessica            17 RFAC-MR              1:05.38    1:09.99        
                  34.58     1:09.99 (35.41)                                        
 14 Cook, April               15 RFAC-MR              1:09.16    1:10.65        
                  35.30     1:10.65 (35.35)                                        
 15 Cohen, Hannah             16 EAST-MR              1:10.22    1:11.12        
                  35.14     1:11.12 (35.98)                                        
 16 Sanchez, Sam              16 RA-MR                1:10.45    1:11.17        
                  34.46     1:11.17 (36.71)                                        
 17 Kelly, Grace              12 EAST-MR              1:17.24    1:11.62        
                  34.24     1:11.62 (37.38)                                        
 18 Duver, Sophia             15 UN-EA-MR             1:12.00    1:11.76        
                  34.55     1:11.76 (37.21)                                        
 19 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna    13 LBA-MR               1:09.30    1:12.00        
                  34.63     1:12.00 (37.37)                                        
 20 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                1:05.85    1:12.29        
                  35.17     1:12.29 (37.12)                                        
 21 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa     15 LBA-MR                    NT    1:12.32        
                  35.39     1:12.32 (36.93)                                        
 22 Ponnaiya, Claire          15 RA-MR                1:08.50    1:13.10        
                  35.25     1:13.10 (37.85)                                        
 23 Geis, Taylor              16 RA-MR                1:10.97    1:13.26        
                  36.24     1:13.26 (37.02)                                        
 24 Meyer, Julia              15 EAST-MR              1:15.44    1:13.47        
                  36.34     1:13.47 (37.13)                                        
 25 Furniss, Ella             15 EAST-MR              1:09.00    1:13.55        
                  35.04     1:13.55 (38.51)                                        
 26 Berkowitz, Madison        16 SSL-MR               1:15.45    1:13.75        
                  36.22     1:13.75 (37.53)                                        
 27 Behrens, Erin             17 NDAC-MR              1:08.56    1:14.08        
                  35.57     1:14.08 (38.51)                                        
 28 Monica, Amelia            16 RA-MR                1:11.11    1:14.32        
                  35.82     1:14.32 (38.50)                                        
 29 O'Donnell, Mairead        15 HVD-MR               1:17.66    1:14.37        
                  36.17     1:14.37 (38.20)                                        
 30 Zoeller, Kate             17 HVD-MR               1:19.22    1:14.85        
                  36.77     1:14.85 (38.08)                                        
 31 Begley, Molly             16 EAST-MR              1:14.45    1:16.55        
                  37.48     1:16.55 (39.07)                                        
 32 Cassetta, Jamie           17 UN-LB-MR             1:18.14    1:17.12        
                  37.56     1:17.12 (39.56)                                        
 33 Milillo, Angelina         15 SSL-MR               1:21.34    1:17.19        
                  37.51     1:17.19 (39.68)                                        
 34 Wolter, Erin              16 EAST-MR              1:11.49    1:20.42        
                  38.55     1:20.42 (41.87)                                        
 35 Colaizzo, Natalie         15 HVD-MR               1:21.84    1:21.48        
                  40.24     1:21.48 (41.24)                                        
 36 Evans, Amelia             15 RA-MR                1:21.64    1:22.79        
                  41.05     1:22.79 (41.74)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:11.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Nicole           14 RA-MR                2:23.72    2:20.28        
                  33.47     1:08.67 (35.20)     1:44.45 (35.78)     2:20.28 (35.83)
  2 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA-MR               2:31.14    2:25.15        
                  33.87     1:10.11 (36.24)     1:47.74 (37.63)     2:25.15 (37.41)
  3 Burda, Sophia             15 HVD-MR               2:23.74    2:26.95        
                  34.54     1:11.81 (37.27)     1:50.32 (38.51)     2:26.95 (36.63)
  4 Cook, April               15 RFAC-MR              2:26.46    2:28.63        
                  35.55     1:12.40 (36.85)     1:51.15 (38.75)     2:28.63 (37.48)
  5 Casalaina, Livia          14 LBA-MR               2:32.92    2:29.79        
                  34.81     1:12.94 (38.13)     1:51.82 (38.88)     2:29.79 (37.97)
  6 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                2:31.44    2:35.46        
                  35.55     1:14.62 (39.07)     1:55.19 (40.57)     2:35.46 (40.27)
  7 Bradley, Addison          10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:49.42        
                  40.59     1:23.99 (43.40)     2:07.01 (43.02)     2:49.42 (42.41)
  8 Santora, Loretta          10 MWDA-MR              3:15.99    2:50.90        
                  40.39     1:23.97 (43.58)     2:07.84 (43.87)     2:50.90 (43.06)
  9 Regenauer, Magdalena      11 NBS-MR                    NT    2:52.20        
                  42.40     1:26.64 (44.24)     2:11.52 (44.88)     2:52.20 (40.68)
 10 O'Connell, Teagan         11 LBA-MR                    NT    3:11.08        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Panitz, Josie             16 EAST-MR              1:02.75    1:07.69 METS   
                  31.37     1:07.69 (36.32)                                        
  2 Franks, Ava               15 EAST-MR              1:07.23    1:09.81 METS   
                  32.37     1:09.81 (37.44)                                        
  3 Blenk, Carolyn            15 EAST-MR              1:10.76    1:13.40        
                  34.09     1:13.40 (39.31)                                        
  4 Dalton, Ciara             15 UN-EA-MR             1:08.22    1:13.81        
                  34.29     1:13.81 (39.52)                                        
  5 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR              1:08.26    1:14.48        
                  35.06     1:14.48 (39.42)                                        
  6 Dolan, Caroline           17 LBA-MR               1:12.59    1:14.81        
                  36.36     1:14.81 (38.45)                                        
  7 Mugno, Elena              15 EAST-MR              1:12.30    1:15.59        
                  35.91     1:15.59 (39.68)                                        
  8 Vela, Allie               17 NBS-MR               1:17.22    1:15.75        
                  35.44     1:15.75 (40.31)                                        
  9 Torres, Gaby              16 EAST-MR              1:19.47    1:15.79        
                  35.78     1:15.79 (40.01)                                        
 10 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR              1:17.06    1:16.56        
                  36.15     1:16.56 (40.41)                                        
 11 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                1:12.71    1:16.74        
                  36.50     1:16.74 (40.24)                                        
 12 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa     15 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:16.95        
                  37.13     1:16.95 (39.82)                                        
 13 Phelan, Kaitlyn           16 UN-EA-MR             1:10.83    1:17.75        
                  36.46     1:17.75 (41.29)                                        
 14 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:20.71    1:18.06        
                  36.74     1:18.06 (41.32)                                        
 15 Meyer, Julia              15 EAST-MR              1:12.88    1:18.24        
                  37.20     1:18.24 (41.04)                                        
 16 Duver, Sophia             15 UN-EA-MR             1:17.00    1:18.33        
                  36.69     1:18.33 (41.64)                                        
 17 Allan, Sophia             15 EAST-MR              1:14.65    1:18.61        
                  36.40     1:18.61 (42.21)                                        
 18 Jaimes, Linda             17 EAST-MR              1:16.39    1:18.63        
                  37.45     1:18.63 (41.18)                                        
 19 Buckley, Lily             15 EAST-MR              1:15.12    1:18.75        
                  37.47     1:18.75 (41.28)                                        
 20 Klein, Mikayla            16 EAST-MR              1:14.16    1:19.27        
                  36.41     1:19.27 (42.86)                                        
 21 Lemieux, Robyn            15 HVD-MR               1:22.71    1:19.36        
                  38.13     1:19.36 (41.23)                                        
 22 Gougelmann, Jennifer      15 EAST-MR              1:16.04    1:19.37        
                  37.01     1:19.37 (42.36)                                        
 23 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:19.35    1:20.18        
                  37.77     1:20.18 (42.41)                                        
 24 Cuya, Isabela             15 HVD-MR               1:17.12    1:20.36        
                  37.12     1:20.36 (43.24)                                        
 25 Brattoli, Ava             16 EAST-MR              1:16.59    1:23.05        
                  38.60     1:23.05 (44.45)                                        
 26 Evans, Amelia             15 RA-MR                1:21.76    1:23.82        
                  39.88     1:23.82 (43.94)                                        
 27 Kocik, Jacqueline         15 NDAC-MR              1:14.71    1:24.00        
                  40.12     1:24.00 (43.88)                                        
 28 Monica, Amelia            16 RA-MR                1:22.80    1:24.80        
                  40.49     1:24.80 (44.31)                                        
 29 Cook, April               15 RFAC-MR              1:25.44    1:25.32        
                  40.76     1:25.32 (44.56)                                        
 30 Regenauer, Hana           15 NBS-MR               1:22.76    1:25.94        
                  40.29     1:25.94 (45.65)                                        
 31 O'Donnell, Mairead        15 HVD-MR               1:24.26    1:26.02        
                  41.03     1:26.02 (44.99)                                        
 32 Sharabun, Christine       17 RA-MR                1:20.01    1:26.16        
                  39.54     1:26.16 (46.62)                                        
 33 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna    13 LBA-MR               1:21.94    1:26.45        
                  40.76     1:26.45 (45.69)                                        
 34 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-EA-MR             1:25.84    1:27.33        
                  43.12     1:27.33 (44.21)                                        
 35 Oldiges, Pearl            17 HVD-MR               1:22.58    1:27.39        
                  41.19     1:27.39 (46.20)                                        
 36 Johnson, Amanda           12 RFAC-MR              1:32.80    1:31.90        
                  43.86     1:31.90 (48.04)                                        
 37 Cassetta, Jamie           17 UN-LB-MR                  NT    1:32.51        
                  43.83     1:32.51 (48.68)                                        
 38 Begley, Molly             16 EAST-MR              1:31.77    1:33.97        
                  44.55     1:33.97 (49.42)                                        
 39 Ramon, Amy                15 LBA-MR               1:25.93    1:34.30        
                  44.88     1:34.30 (49.42)                                        
 40 Wolter, Erin              16 EAST-MR              1:40.63    1:37.75        
                  46.08     1:37.75 (51.67)                                        
 41 Bednarick, Molly          13 AG-MR                1:55.00    1:37.94        
                  47.03     1:37.94 (50.91)                                        
 42 Sanchez, Chyanna          16 NBS-MR               1:44.03    1:40.44        
                  47.30     1:40.44 (53.14)                                        
 43 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR               1:46.51    1:46.99        
                  51.55     1:46.99 (55.44)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Emily          16 LBA-MR               2:33.68    2:44.65        
                  37.60     1:19.32 (41.72)     2:01.46 (42.14)     2:44.65 (43.19)
  2 Cohen, Emily              14 RFAC-MR              2:43.63    2:48.60        
                  37.84     1:20.38 (42.54)     2:04.70 (44.32)     2:48.60 (43.90)
  3 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                2:48.61    2:49.52        
                  38.06     1:21.36 (43.30)     2:05.90 (44.54)     2:49.52 (43.62)
  4 Casalaina, Livia          14 LBA-MR               2:51.24    2:50.18        
                  39.43     1:22.67 (43.24)     2:06.86 (44.19)     2:50.18 (43.32)
  5 Minchak, Kaitlin          12 LBA-MR                    NT    2:50.27        
                  38.73     1:22.60 (43.87)     2:06.24 (43.64)     2:50.27 (44.03)
  6 Meade, Ashley             12 LBA-MR                    NT    3:00.39        
                  44.73     1:29.23 (44.50)     2:15.03 (45.80)     3:00.39 (45.36)
  7 Horgan, Rosemary          11 HVD-MR               3:20.33    3:17.13        
                  44.28     1:35.15 (50.87)     2:26.37 (51.22)     3:17.13 (50.76)
  8 Abrams, Anna              14 UN-MR-MR             3:14.68    3:22.67        
                  46.42     1:38.34 (51.92)     2:30.93 (52.59)     3:22.67 (51.74)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kate                16 EAST-MR                58.42    1:01.15        
                  29.14     1:01.15 (32.01)                                        
  2 Panitz, Josie             16 EAST-MR                55.44    1:01.57        
  3 Dalton, Ciara             15 UN-EA-MR               59.04    1:02.46        
                  29.06     1:02.46 (33.40)                                        
  4 Allan, Sophia             15 EAST-MR                58.89    1:02.48        
                  29.45     1:02.48 (33.03)                                        
  5 Jaimes, Linda             17 EAST-MR              1:01.18    1:03.26        
                  30.06     1:03.26 (33.20)                                        
  6 Hartigan, Maddie          17 EAST-MR                56.85    1:03.35        
                  30.04     1:03.35 (33.31)                                        
  7 Klein, Mikayla            16 EAST-MR                57.26    1:03.44        
                  29.63     1:03.44 (33.81)                                        
  8 Buckley, Lily             15 EAST-MR              1:00.90    1:03.56        
                  29.76     1:03.56 (33.80)                                        
  9 Cohen, Jessica            17 RFAC-MR                59.57    1:04.23        
                  30.30     1:04.23 (33.93)                                        
 10 McDonnell, Emily          16 LBA-MR               1:03.65    1:04.46        
                  30.21     1:04.46 (34.25)                                        
 11 Wang, Katie               15 EAST-MR              1:01.10    1:04.57        
                  30.27     1:04.57 (34.30)                                        
 12 Torres, Gaby              16 EAST-MR              1:03.53    1:05.81        
                  30.83     1:05.81 (34.98)                                        
 13 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              1:07.15    1:06.76        
                  31.34     1:06.76 (35.42)                                        
 14 Lemieux, Robyn            15 HVD-MR               1:04.14    1:07.01        
                  31.22     1:07.01 (35.79)                                        
 15 Gougelmann, Jennifer      15 EAST-MR              1:11.94    1:07.15        
                  31.23     1:07.15 (35.92)                                        
 16 Phelan, Kaitlyn           16 UN-EA-MR             1:02.45    1:08.39        
                  32.21     1:08.39 (36.18)                                        
 17 Franks, Ava               15 EAST-MR              1:05.00    1:08.89        
                  32.39     1:08.89 (36.50)                                        
 18 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                1:03.08    1:09.11        
                  32.04     1:09.11 (37.07)                                        
 19 Mugno, Elena              15 EAST-MR              1:12.01    1:09.78        
                  32.79     1:09.78 (36.99)                                        
 20 Cook, April               15 RFAC-MR              1:11.60    1:10.52        
                  33.27     1:10.52 (37.25)                                        
 21 Blenk, Carolyn            15 EAST-MR              1:05.66    1:10.92        
                  31.91     1:10.92 (39.01)                                        
 22 Duver, Sophia             15 UN-EA-MR             1:13.00    1:11.86        
                  33.86     1:11.86 (38.00)                                        
 23 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa     15 LBA-MR               1:13.03    1:12.25        
                  33.28     1:12.25 (38.97)                                        
 24 Burda, Sophia             15 HVD-MR               1:18.88    1:12.42        
                  34.00     1:12.42 (38.42)                                        
 25 Nohara, Isabella          15 HVD-MR               1:11.85    1:12.50        
                  34.70     1:12.50 (37.80)                                        
 26 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna    13 LBA-MR               1:11.75    1:12.62        
                  33.98     1:12.62 (38.64)                                        
 27 Regenauer, Hana           15 NBS-MR               1:10.68    1:13.57        
                  33.95     1:13.57 (39.62)                                        
 28 Dewhurst, Julia           15 AG-MR                1:07.84    1:14.08        
                  34.16     1:14.08 (39.92)                                        
 29 Monica, Amelia            16 RA-MR                1:12.34    1:15.64        
                  35.25     1:15.64 (40.39)                                        
 30 Cuya, Isabela             15 HVD-MR               1:09.88    1:15.67        
                  32.77     1:15.67 (42.90)                                        
 31 Sharabun, Christine       17 RA-MR                1:03.55    1:16.62        
                  35.64     1:16.62 (40.98)                                        
 32 Cassetta, Jamie           17 UN-LB-MR             1:20.51    1:17.60        
                  35.74     1:17.60 (41.86)                                        
 33 Meyer, Julia              15 EAST-MR              1:14.92    1:17.71        
                  36.70     1:17.71 (41.01)                                        
 34 Behbehani, Iman           16 UN-EA-MR             1:15.25    1:18.48        
                  36.18     1:18.48 (42.30)                                        
 35 Kocik, Jacqueline         15 NDAC-MR              1:08.64    1:20.25        
                  36.83     1:20.25 (43.42)                                        
 36 Johnson, Amanda           12 RFAC-MR              1:16.49    1:20.46        
                  37.87     1:20.46 (42.59)                                        
 37 Oldiges, Pearl            17 HVD-MR               1:19.88    1:21.88        
                  36.99     1:21.88 (44.89)                                        
 38 Relyea, Carlie            16 HVD-MR               1:29.88    1:22.99        
                  37.62     1:22.99 (45.37)                                        
 39 Evans, Amelia             15 RA-MR                1:26.71    1:24.04        
                  37.97     1:24.04 (46.07)                                        
 40 Begley, Molly             16 EAST-MR              1:24.66    1:25.64        
                  39.82     1:25.64 (45.82)                                        
 41 Wolter, Erin              16 EAST-MR              1:18.04    1:26.42        
                  39.86     1:26.42 (46.56)                                        
 42 Ramon, Amy                15 LBA-MR               1:17.82    1:26.72        
                  40.86     1:26.72 (45.86)                                        
 43 Brattoli, Ava             16 EAST-MR              1:26.05    1:28.49        
                  40.49     1:28.49 (48.00)                                        
 44 Sanchez, Chyanna          16 NBS-MR               1:24.55    1:39.19        
                  43.91     1:39.19 (55.28)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:15.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica            17 RFAC-MR              2:10.69    2:21.13        
                  30.97     1:06.88 (35.91)     1:43.95 (37.07)     2:21.13 (37.18)
  2 Bubel, Emily              17 NDAC-MR              2:21.91    2:25.97        
                  32.37     1:08.59 (36.22)     1:46.31 (37.72)     2:25.97 (39.66)
  3 Abrams, Anna              14 UN-MR-MR             2:24.99    2:28.45        
                  32.85     1:10.78 (37.93)     1:48.69 (37.91)     2:28.45 (39.76)
  4 Nunez, Gabby              14 RFAC-MR              2:35.23    2:36.75        
                  33.68     1:12.39 (38.71)     1:54.01 (41.62)     2:36.75 (42.74)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine       15 LBA-MR               2:08.65    2:12.71 METS   
                  28.28     1:02.11 (33.83)     1:42.19 (40.08)     2:12.71 (30.52)
  2 McDonnell, Emily          16 LBA-MR               2:14.92    2:20.93        
                  30.70     1:05.70 (35.00)     1:48.44 (42.74)     2:20.93 (32.49)
  3 Guarnieri, Emma           15 RA-MR                2:14.37    2:21.56        
                  30.73     1:06.72 (35.99)     1:48.48 (41.76)     2:21.56 (33.08)
  4 Graham, Catherine         15 NDAC-MR              2:20.62    2:23.42        
                  30.10     1:08.78 (38.68)     1:49.44 (40.66)     2:23.42 (33.98)
  5 Pence, Emily              16 RA-MR                2:20.36    2:23.79        
                  31.80     1:08.82 (37.02)     1:51.15 (42.33)     2:23.79 (32.64)
  6 Simpfenderfer, Kimberly   16 RFAC-MR              2:17.62    2:24.15        
                  31.02     1:06.74 (35.72)     1:51.36 (44.62)     2:24.15 (32.79)
  7 Kochek, Carolyn           17 EAST-MR              2:18.73    2:27.22        
                  31.24     1:08.05 (36.81)     1:53.83 (45.78)     2:27.22 (33.39)
  8 Cook, April               15 RFAC-MR              2:28.46    2:28.99        
                  32.96     1:10.49 (37.53)     1:57.02 (46.53)     2:28.99 (31.97)
  9 Dolan, Caroline           17 LBA-MR               2:22.98    2:30.04        
                  33.37     1:12.89 (39.52)     1:55.03 (42.14)     2:30.04 (35.01)
 10 Iaccarino-Modni, Josa     15 LBA-MR               2:31.15    2:30.27        
                  32.87     1:11.19 (38.32)     1:55.03 (43.84)     2:30.27 (35.24)
 11 Regenauer, Hana           15 NBS-MR               2:29.92    2:31.55        
                  33.97     1:11.17 (37.20)     1:58.33 (47.16)     2:31.55 (33.22)
 12 Meyer, Julia              15 EAST-MR              2:25.19    2:32.57        
                  34.66     1:14.31 (39.65)     1:57.54 (43.23)     2:32.57 (35.03)
 13 Finkelberg, Abby          17 RA-MR                2:24.13    2:32.75        
                  30.84     1:08.38 (37.54)     1:54.90 (46.52)     2:32.75 (37.85)
 14 Cohen, Hannah             16 EAST-MR              2:32.01    2:33.10        
                  34.00     1:13.03 (39.03)     2:00.01 (46.98)     2:33.10 (33.09)
 15 Duver, Sophia             15 UN-EA-MR             2:35.00    2:33.17        
                  33.33     1:12.90 (39.57)     1:56.97 (44.07)     2:33.17 (36.20)
 16 Ponnaiya, Claire          15 RA-MR                2:24.49    2:33.96        
                  32.39     1:13.26 (40.87)     1:59.79 (46.53)     2:33.96 (34.17)
 17 Cohen, Jessica            17 RFAC-MR              2:17.03    2:34.43        
                  30.84     1:10.11 (39.27)     2:01.64 (51.53)     2:34.43 (32.79)
 18 Sanchez, Sam              16 RA-MR                2:42.04    2:35.35        
                  37.17     1:16.05 (38.88)     2:00.84 (44.79)     2:35.35 (34.51)
 19 Kelly, Grace              12 EAST-MR              2:43.77    2:35.77        
                  35.45     1:14.87 (39.42)     1:59.19 (44.32)     2:35.77 (36.58)
 20 Burda, Sophia             15 HVD-MR               2:35.87    2:38.32        
                  34.15     1:13.63 (39.48)     2:05.22 (51.59)     2:38.32 (33.10)
 21 Zoeller, Kate             17 HVD-MR               2:25.09    2:38.54        
                  35.43     1:16.75 (41.32)     2:00.88 (44.13)     2:38.54 (37.66)
 22 Berkowitz, Madison        16 SSL-MR               2:37.42    2:38.58        
                  34.23     1:15.19 (40.96)     2:01.93 (46.74)     2:38.58 (36.65)
 23 Monica, Amelia            16 RA-MR                2:38.70    2:38.67        
                  34.86     1:16.77 (41.91)     2:02.06 (45.29)     2:38.67 (36.61)
 24 Furniss, Ella             15 EAST-MR              2:35.00    2:40.83        
                  35.23     1:15.29 (40.06)     2:03.05 (47.76)     2:40.83 (37.78)
 25 Geis, Taylor              16 RA-MR                2:35.03    2:41.32        
                  35.76     1:14.74 (38.98)     2:05.50 (50.76)     2:41.32 (35.82)
 26 Phillips, Grace           12 UN-HV-MR             2:39.43    2:42.98        
                  36.71     1:15.91 (39.20)     2:04.71 (48.80)     2:42.98 (38.27)
 27 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna    13 LBA-MR               2:36.35    2:43.97        
                  34.34     1:15.40 (41.06)     2:05.55 (50.15)     2:43.97 (38.42)
 28 Milillo, Angelina         15 SSL-MR               2:48.96    2:44.75        
                  36.98     1:19.25 (42.27)     2:08.67 (49.42)     2:44.75 (36.08)
 29 Cassetta, Jamie           17 UN-LB-MR                  NT    2:45.18        
                  35.49     1:16.41 (40.92)     2:09.69 (53.28)     2:45.18 (35.49)
 30 Evans, Amelia             15 RA-MR                2:56.03    2:51.89        
                  38.72     1:24.25 (45.53)     2:11.80 (47.55)     2:51.89 (40.09)
 31 Wolter, Erin              16 EAST-MR              2:41.47    2:55.74        
                  39.71     1:24.15 (44.44)     2:17.92 (53.77)     2:55.74 (37.82)
 
Girls 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:44.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonnell, Emily          16 LBA-MR               4:47.99    4:54.64        
                  30.21     1:04.89 (34.68)     1:42.16 (37.27)     2:19.23 (37.07)
        3:02.25 (43.02)     3:46.11 (43.86)     4:20.92 (34.81)     4:54.64 (33.72)
  2 Cohen, Jessica            17 RFAC-MR              4:49.43    5:07.08        
                  30.88     1:06.00 (35.12)     1:45.34 (39.34)     2:23.59 (38.25)
        3:12.66 (49.07)     4:00.93 (48.27)     4:34.57 (33.64)     5:07.08 (32.51)
  3 Cook, April               15 RFAC-MR              5:44.29    5:16.38        
                  34.41     1:13.95 (39.54)     1:53.75 (39.80)     2:32.75 (39.00)
        3:20.77 (48.02)     4:08.47 (47.70)     4:43.36 (34.89)     5:16.38 (33.02)
  4 Goldstein, Charley        11 RA-MR                5:39.03    5:31.78        
                  35.93     1:21.20 (45.27)     2:01.03 (39.83)     2:43.32 (42.29)
        3:30.64 (47.32)     4:17.98 (47.34)     4:55.09 (37.11)     5:31.78 (36.69)
  5 Lynch, Katie              12 RA-MR                5:28.61    5:34.19        
                  37.24     1:24.35 (47.11)     2:06.88 (42.53)     2:47.60 (40.72)
        3:33.78 (46.18)     4:20.29 (46.51)     4:58.05 (37.76)     5:34.19 (36.14)
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:51.00    1:52.19        
     1) Graham, Catherine 15            2) Behrens, Erin 17               
     3) Cimorelli, Mya 14               4) Diehl, Amber 16                
                  26.62       56.36 (29.74)     1:27.69 (31.33)     1:52.19 (24.50)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:42.47    1:52.37        
     1) Geis, Taylor 16                 2) Guarnieri, Emma 15             
     3) Pence, Emily 16                 4) Benfante, Lexi 16              
                  29.03       57.26 (28.23)     1:23.95 (26.69)     1:52.37 (28.42)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        1:51.24    1:56.87        
     1) Finkelberg, Abby 17             2) Ponnaiya, Claire 15            
     3) Monica, Amelia 16               4) Evans, Amelia 15               
                  28.51       57.37 (28.86)     1:26.99 (29.62)     1:56.87 (29.88)
 -- Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:47.76         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Cook, April 15                  2) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly 16     
     3) Cohen, Jessica 17               4) Cohen, Emily 14                
                  28.15       54.63 (26.48)     1:21.24 (26.61)          DQ (25.44)
 
Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      2:04.50    1:59.83        
     1) Simpfenderfer, Kimberly 16      2) Cohen, Emily 14                
     3) Cohen, Jessica 17               4) Cook, April 15                 
                  30.02     1:03.80 (33.78)     1:32.52 (28.72)     1:59.83 (27.31)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:25.11    2:05.63        
     1) Kocik, Jacqueline 15            2) Sanford, Lauren 14             
     3) Bubel, Valerie 13               4) Pociask, Brooke 13             
                  33.98     1:09.78 (35.80)     1:39.48 (29.70)     2:05.63 (26.15)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:03.80    2:06.28        
     1) McDonnell, Emily 16             2) Dolan, Caroline 17             
     3) Iaccarino-Modni, Josa 15        4) Ramon, Amy 15                  
                  30.28     1:05.39 (35.11)     1:36.77 (31.38)     2:06.28 (29.51)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:56.64    2:22.59        
     1) Guarnieri, Emma 15              2) Evans, Amelia 15               
     3) Sharabun, Christine 17          4) Monica, Amelia 16              
                  34.45     1:18.18 (43.73)     1:54.43 (36.25)     2:22.59 (28.16)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paggi, Zach                8 LBA-MR                 37.41      37.79        
  2 Franks, Kelly              8 UN-EA-MR               39.77      38.51        
  3 Funaro, Aarez              7 MWDA-MR                44.99      40.81        
  4 Deangelis, Nicholas        7 LBA-MR                 47.20      46.16        
  5 Marra, Anthony             7 LBA-MR                 53.16      47.69        
  6 Shaw, Jaden                8 MWDA-MR              1:03.77      49.03        
  7 Kui, Barnabas              8 RFAC-MR                49.87      49.96        
  8 Dewhurst, Jesse            8 AG-MR                  52.03      50.83        
  9 Chastain, Sam              8 UN-MR-MR               57.44      52.56        
 10 Kui, Adam                  8 RFAC-MR                59.97      54.40        
 11 Mummery, Conor             8 NBS-MR               1:01.55    1:04.78        
 12 Vega, Isidro               7 RFAC-MR                56.54    1:06.02        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorner, Declan             8 NDAC-MR              2:18.50    1:26.67        
                  40.18     1:26.67 (46.49)                                        
  2 Franks, Kelly              8 UN-EA-MR             1:30.22    1:26.74        
  3 Funaro, Aarez              7 MWDA-MR              1:40.99    1:28.05        
  4 Dewhurst, Jesse            8 AG-MR                1:53.85    1:44.86        
  5 Marra, Anthony             7 LBA-MR               1:59.10    1:49.31        
  6 Ponnaiya, Matthew          8 RA-MR                2:58.26    1:59.38        
                  49.92   1:59.38 (1:09.46)                                        
  7 Vega, Isidro               7 RFAC-MR              2:22.02    2:18.45        
                  40.57   2:18.45 (1:37.88)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Kelly              8 UN-EA-MR               45.18      43.43        
  2 Funaro, Aarez              7 MWDA-MR                51.99      50.02        
  3 Kui, Barnabas              8 RFAC-MR                   NT      50.33        
  4 Dewhurst, Jesse            8 AG-MR                  52.32      51.52        
  5 Deangelis, Nicholas        7 LBA-MR                 51.51      52.41        
  6 Kui, Adam                  8 RFAC-MR                   NT      54.34        
  7 Ponnaiya, Matthew          8 RA-MR                1:09.93      56.11        
  8 Marra, Anthony             7 LBA-MR                 54.73      57.25        
  9 Dorner, Declan             8 NDAC-MR              1:03.28      59.65        
 10 Vega, Isidro               7 RFAC-MR              1:05.83      59.87        
 11 Chastain, Sam              8 UN-MR-MR             1:03.88    1:02.81        
 -- Tarife, Grey               8 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- McGrath, Robert            7 NDAC-MR                55.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Kelly              8 UN-EA-MR               53.15      49.08        
  2 Deangelis, Nicholas        7 LBA-MR                 54.46      55.38        
  3 Paggi, Zach                8 LBA-MR                 55.77      55.83        
  4 Dewhurst, Jesse            8 AG-MR                  59.90      58.32        
  5 Marra, Anthony             7 LBA-MR                 58.89      59.30        
 -- Funaro, Aarez              7 MWDA-MR              1:13.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Mummery, Conor             8 NBS-MR               1:20.66         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Shaw, Jaden                8 MWDA-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Vega, Isidro               7 RFAC-MR              1:34.34         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Kelly              8 UN-EA-MR               58.54      46.14        
  2 Paggi, Zach                8 LBA-MR                 46.25      46.37        
  3 Dewhurst, Jesse            8 AG-MR                1:00.43    1:07.39        
 -- Funaro, Aarez              7 MWDA-MR                42.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Shaw, Jaden                8 MWDA-MR              1:35.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Marra, Anthony             7 LBA-MR               1:27.30         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Kelly              8 UN-EA-MR             1:41.49    1:35.54        
                  42.84     1:35.54 (52.70)                                        
  2 Dorner, Declan             8 NDAC-MR              2:20.11    1:59.29        
                  57.59   1:59.29 (1:01.70)                                        
  3 Deangelis, Nicholas        7 LBA-MR               1:57.01    1:59.58        
                  59.52   1:59.58 (1:00.06)                                        
  4 Dewhurst, Jesse            8 AG-MR                2:06.03    2:00.15        
                  56.32   2:00.15 (1:03.83)                                        
  5 Marra, Anthony             7 LBA-MR                    NT    2:16.69        
                1:09.26   2:16.69 (1:07.43)                                        
  6 Vega, Isidro               7 RFAC-MR                   NT    2:18.98        
                1:03.19   2:18.98 (1:15.79)                                        
 -- Ponnaiya, Matthew          8 RA-MR                3:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:07.07        DQ (1:14.33)                                        
 -- McGrath, Robert            7 NDAC-MR              1:50.11         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                1:16.07        DQ (1:16.27)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Aiden                10 EAST-MR                31.22      29.89        
  2 Graber, Seth              10 EAST-MR                32.04      30.52        
  3 Button, Sam               10 NDAC-MR                32.84      32.97        
  4 Speare, Troy               9 NDAC-MR                37.04      33.50        
  5 Bruno, Nick               10 MWDA-MR                32.24      33.86        
  6 Perillo, Austin            9 MWDA-MR                34.68      34.45        
  7 Shapiro, Jason            10 LBA-MR                 37.00      35.56        
  8 Ruiz, Nathaniel           10 HVD-MR                 36.46      35.89        
  9 Flynn, Gavin              10 HVD-MR                 37.17      35.94        
 10 Park, Peter               10 EAST-MR                35.41      35.99        
 11 Mollo, Hudson             10 EAST-MR                38.36      36.48        
 12 Cerrato, Jacob            10 MWDA-MR                39.39      36.66        
 13 Isak, Ethan                9 EAST-MR                38.21      36.81        
 14 Guglielmo, Gerard         10 LBA-MR                 38.20      37.44        
 15 Meddaugh, Brock           10 NDAC-MR                38.26      38.74        
 16 Insdorf, Joshua            9 MWDA-MR                39.54      40.10        
 17 Aldridge, Brian           10 LBA-MR                 40.97      40.23        
 18 Andros, Joe                9 HVD-MR                 43.91      41.77        
 19 Pociask, Joseph            9 NDAC-MR                42.22      42.01        
 20 Deely, Jack               10 LBA-MR                    NT      42.58        
 21 Yung, Colin               10 EAST-MR                43.03      43.15        
 22 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 42.08      43.48        
 23 Kortbus, Quinn            10 NDAC-MR                33.11      43.97        
 24 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 41.93      44.22        
 25 Allen-Poole, Sean          9 AG-MR                  54.74      44.59        
 26 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 44.14      48.78        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Aiden                10 EAST-MR              1:10.06    1:07.03        
                  31.51     1:07.03 (35.52)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen             10 NDAC-MR              1:09.22    1:12.87        
                  33.77     1:12.87 (39.10)                                        
  3 Button, Sam               10 NDAC-MR              1:16.04    1:14.82        
                  35.40     1:14.82 (39.42)                                        
  4 Bruno, Nick               10 MWDA-MR              1:11.00    1:17.12        
                  36.46     1:17.12 (40.66)                                        
  5 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:21.83    1:17.53        
                  36.30     1:17.53 (41.23)                                        
  6 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:16.55    1:17.99        
                  36.01     1:17.99 (41.98)                                        
  7 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              1:21.61    1:18.55        
                  37.70     1:18.55 (40.85)                                        
  8 Park, Peter               10 EAST-MR              1:22.30    1:18.96        
                  37.09     1:18.96 (41.87)                                        
  9 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:20.78    1:19.60        
                  37.13     1:19.60 (42.47)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Nathaniel           10 HVD-MR               1:21.91    1:19.82        
                  38.73     1:19.82 (41.09)                                        
 11 Perillo, Austin            9 MWDA-MR              1:19.99    1:20.99        
                  37.14     1:20.99 (43.85)                                        
 12 Flynn, Gavin              10 HVD-MR               1:32.45    1:22.27        
                  37.27     1:22.27 (45.00)                                        
 13 Shapiro, Jason            10 LBA-MR               1:27.25    1:23.41        
 14 Guglielmo, Gerard         10 LBA-MR               1:29.49    1:27.12        
                  39.90     1:27.12 (47.22)                                        
 15 Courtney, Ben              9 SSL-MR               1:29.18    1:28.98        
 16 Yung, Colin               10 EAST-MR              2:05.41    1:42.33        
 17 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:42.97        
                  46.95     1:42.97 (56.02)                                        
 18 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:31.75    1:45.42        
                  47.96     1:45.42 (57.46)                                        
 19 Guerrero, Kieren           9 SSL-MR               2:10.35    1:46.84        
                  48.24     1:46.84 (58.60)                                        
 20 Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR               2:00.89    1:50.14        
                  51.48     1:50.14 (58.66)                                        
 21 Hyman, James              10 SSL-MR               2:03.91    1:50.45        
                  50.05   1:50.45 (1:00.40)                                        
 -- Kiernan, Will             10 SSL-MR               1:47.31         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 -- Johnson, Daniel           10 RFAC-MR                   NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Aiden                10 EAST-MR                37.33      37.27        
  2 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                  37.94      39.07        
  3 Flynn, Gavin              10 HVD-MR                 41.62      40.55        
  4 Shapiro, Jason            10 LBA-MR                 43.80      40.83        
  5 Insdorf, Joshua            9 MWDA-MR                45.16      43.11        
  6 Ruiz, Nathaniel           10 HVD-MR                 44.69      43.53        
  7 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR                44.59      44.26        
  8 Courtney, Ben              9 SSL-MR                 47.95      44.45        
  9 Park, Peter               10 EAST-MR                43.49      45.06        
 10 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 50.92      47.52        
 11 Guglielmo, Gerard         10 LBA-MR                 49.52      50.17        
 12 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 51.41      53.75        
 13 Yung, Colin               10 EAST-MR                54.43      54.14        
 14 Kiernan, Will             10 SSL-MR                 51.12      56.57        
 15 Hyman, James              10 SSL-MR                 54.88      59.18        
 16 Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR                 54.39      59.58        
 -- Johnson, Daniel           10 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Guerrero, Kieren           9 SSL-MR               1:07.34         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth              10 EAST-MR              1:15.37    1:17.16        
                  36.97     1:17.16 (40.19)                                        
  2 Daniels, Owen             10 NDAC-MR              1:19.71    1:19.79        
                  39.33     1:19.79 (40.46)                                        
  3 Moy, Aiden                10 EAST-MR              1:21.92    1:21.15        
                  39.00     1:21.15 (42.15)                                        
  4 Bruno, Nick               10 MWDA-MR              1:24.01    1:29.03        
                  43.07     1:29.03 (45.96)                                        
  5 Button, Sam               10 NDAC-MR              1:24.99    1:30.08        
                  43.38     1:30.08 (46.70)                                        
  6 Shapiro, Jason            10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:31.58        
  7 Mollo, Hudson             10 EAST-MR              1:36.76    1:32.30        
                  44.18     1:32.30 (48.12)                                        
  8 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:30.54    1:32.71        
                  43.26     1:32.71 (49.45)                                        
  9 Ruiz, Nathaniel           10 HVD-MR               1:36.57    1:34.24        
                  48.21     1:34.24 (46.03)                                        
 10 Meddaugh, Brock           10 NDAC-MR              1:32.98    1:34.34        
                  45.41     1:34.34 (48.93)                                        
 11 Flynn, Gavin              10 HVD-MR               1:47.12    1:34.55        
                  47.54     1:34.55 (47.01)                                        
 12 Isak, Ethan                9 EAST-MR              1:35.00    1:34.66        
                  45.89     1:34.66 (48.77)                                        
 13 Perillo, Austin            9 MWDA-MR              1:29.76    1:34.76        
                  44.57     1:34.76 (50.19)                                        
 14 Cerrato, Jacob            10 MWDA-MR              1:38.78    1:35.11        
                  46.94     1:35.11 (48.17)                                        
 15 Park, Peter               10 EAST-MR              1:44.43    1:35.26        
                  45.90     1:35.26 (49.36)                                        
 16 Insdorf, Joshua            9 MWDA-MR              1:39.66    1:39.66        
                  47.51     1:39.66 (52.15)                                        
 17 Guglielmo, Gerard         10 LBA-MR               1:46.21    1:45.54        
                  52.46     1:45.54 (53.08)                                        
 18 Kortbus, Quinn            10 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    2:01.93        
                  58.71   2:01.93 (1:03.22)                                        
 19 Pociask, Joseph            9 NDAC-MR              1:54.56    2:03.38        
 20 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:54.02    2:06.34        
                  59.67   2:06.34 (1:06.67)                                        
 -- Speare, Troy               9 NDAC-MR              1:36.28         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
                  45.19          DQ (46.78)                                        
 -- Aldridge, Brian           10 LBA-MR               1:50.16         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  51.25          DQ (56.25)                                        
 -- Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR               1:59.63         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
                  55.91          DQ (59.87)                                        
 -- Yung, Colin               10 EAST-MR              2:25.72         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth              10 EAST-MR                38.69      38.59        
  2 Moy, Aiden                10 EAST-MR                42.09      40.60        
  3 Daniels, Owen             10 NDAC-MR                41.06      40.70        
  4 Shapiro, Jason            10 LBA-MR                 47.66      43.01        
  5 Isak, Ethan                9 EAST-MR                47.53      44.27        
  6 Bruno, Nick               10 MWDA-MR                41.77      44.84        
  7 Cerrato, Jacob            10 MWDA-MR                49.73      46.43        
  8 Perillo, Austin            9 MWDA-MR                47.62      47.33        
  9 Park, Peter               10 EAST-MR                47.67      48.07        
 10 Aldridge, Brian           10 LBA-MR                 50.46      48.81        
 11 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                46.93      49.27        
 12 Mollo, Hudson             10 EAST-MR                52.58      49.35        
 13 Meddaugh, Brock           10 NDAC-MR                54.50      49.54        
 14 Allen-Poole, Sean          9 AG-MR                  58.07      52.56        
 15 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 50.77      52.92        
 16 Deely, Jack               10 LBA-MR                    NT      54.63        
 17 Ruiz, Nathaniel           10 HVD-MR                 55.79      55.72        
 18 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 55.79      56.04        
 19 Insdorf, Joshua            9 MWDA-MR              1:00.90      58.12        
 20 Andros, Joe                9 HVD-MR               1:02.06      59.79        
 21 Guglielmo, Gerard         10 LBA-MR                 59.84    1:00.59        
 22 Pociask, Joseph            9 NDAC-MR              1:08.19    1:05.42        
 23 Kortbus, Quinn            10 NDAC-MR                52.11    1:07.05        
 24 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:16.60        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen             10 NDAC-MR              1:30.64    1:27.51        
                  43.09     1:27.51 (44.42)                                        
  2 Moy, Aiden                10 EAST-MR              1:30.96    1:27.87        
                  41.25     1:27.87 (46.62)                                        
  3 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:32.12    1:32.63        
                  43.27     1:32.63 (49.36)                                        
  4 Shapiro, Jason            10 LBA-MR               1:40.57    1:33.38        
                  43.96     1:33.38 (49.42)                                        
  5 Bruno, Nick               10 MWDA-MR              1:30.65    1:38.68        
                  46.52     1:38.68 (52.16)                                        
  6 Button, Sam               10 NDAC-MR              1:38.12    1:39.19        
                  47.66     1:39.19 (51.53)                                        
  7 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:41.85    1:43.02        
                  49.43     1:43.02 (53.59)                                        
  8 Park, Peter               10 EAST-MR              1:44.09    1:44.14        
                  47.96     1:44.14 (56.18)                                        
  9 Perillo, Austin            9 MWDA-MR              1:46.11    1:46.34        
                  50.84     1:46.34 (55.50)                                        
 10 Ruiz, Nathaniel           10 HVD-MR               2:06.19    1:58.33        
                  58.22   1:58.33 (1:00.11)                                        
 11 Insdorf, Joshua            9 MWDA-MR              2:17.45    2:05.51        
                  59.81   2:05.51 (1:05.70)                                        
 12 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               2:07.01    2:11.81        
                  59.92   2:11.81 (1:11.89)                                        
 13 Guglielmo, Gerard         10 LBA-MR               2:12.74    2:15.33        
                1:02.37   2:15.33 (1:12.96)                                        
 14 Yung, Colin               10 EAST-MR              2:31.68    2:18.23        
 -- Sethi, Aadi               10 SSL-MR               2:45.21         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  59.45        DQ (1:11.78)                                        
 -- Kiernan, Will             10 SSL-MR               2:15.91         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:06.24        DQ (1:16.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Seth              10 EAST-MR                33.69      33.07        
  2 Moy, Aiden                10 EAST-MR                33.54      33.75        
  3 Daniels, Owen             10 NDAC-MR                37.02      38.36        
  4 Speare, Troy               9 NDAC-MR                41.77      39.76        
  5 Button, Sam               10 NDAC-MR                39.18      41.26        
  6 Isak, Ethan                9 EAST-MR                45.96      41.62        
  7 Bruno, Nick               10 MWDA-MR                40.09      41.94        
  8 Shapiro, Jason            10 LBA-MR                 42.69      43.27        
  9 Insdorf, Joshua            9 MWDA-MR                47.28      43.58        
 10 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR                41.04      46.25        
 11 Mollo, Hudson             10 EAST-MR                53.54      46.82        
 12 Park, Peter               10 EAST-MR                42.50      47.46        
 13 Guglielmo, Gerard         10 LBA-MR                 44.79      47.54        
 14 Cerrato, Jacob            10 MWDA-MR              1:01.62      48.46        
 15 Perillo, Austin            9 MWDA-MR                46.02      49.47        
 16 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 53.88      55.14        
 17 Yung, Colin               10 EAST-MR                   NT      58.74        
 18 Aldridge, Brian           10 LBA-MR                 57.44      59.43        
 19 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                    NT    1:05.52        
 -- Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 59.45         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Aiden                10 EAST-MR              1:22.64    1:22.32        
                  37.56     1:22.32 (44.76)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick               10 MWDA-MR              1:32.50    1:44.63        
                  48.55     1:44.63 (56.08)                                        
  3 Perillo, Austin            9 MWDA-MR              1:57.65    1:52.40        
                  51.18   1:52.40 (1:01.22)                                        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua            9 MWDA-MR              1:58.43    1:54.76        
                  51.73   1:54.76 (1:03.03)                                        
  5 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                2:01.27    2:03.05        
                  49.58   2:03.05 (1:13.47)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniels, Owen             10 NDAC-MR              1:19.38    1:19.51        
                  36.83     1:19.51 (42.68)                                        
  2 Bruno, Nick               10 MWDA-MR              1:20.26    1:24.88        
                  40.83     1:24.88 (44.05)                                        
  3 Shapiro, Jason            10 LBA-MR               1:33.70    1:27.22        
                  42.58     1:27.22 (44.64)                                        
  4 Button, Sam               10 NDAC-MR              1:24.54    1:27.32        
                  41.89     1:27.32 (45.43)                                        
  5 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:25.55    1:28.02        
                  41.85     1:28.02 (46.17)                                        
  6 Roche, James              10 RA-MR                1:36.52    1:31.80        
                  40.77     1:31.80 (51.03)                                        
  7 Park, Peter               10 EAST-MR              1:36.70    1:32.96        
                  44.13     1:32.96 (48.83)                                        
  8 Perillo, Austin            9 MWDA-MR              1:33.53    1:34.81        
                  44.07     1:34.81 (50.74)                                        
  9 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              1:29.46    1:36.05        
                  45.07     1:36.05 (50.98)                                        
 10 Mugno, A.J.                9 EAST-MR              1:39.61    1:38.27        
                  47.23     1:38.27 (51.04)                                        
 11 Insdorf, Joshua            9 MWDA-MR              1:41.35    1:39.90        
                  44.25     1:39.90 (55.65)                                        
 12 Guglielmo, Gerard         10 LBA-MR               1:44.81    1:46.20        
                  47.08     1:46.20 (59.12)                                        
 13 Allen-Poole, Sean          9 AG-MR                2:07.30    2:01.90        
                1:03.29     2:01.90 (58.61)                                        
 14 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                    NT    2:11.05        
                  55.32   2:11.05 (1:15.73)                                        
 -- Hyman, James              10 SSL-MR               2:25.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:01.63        DQ (1:10.85)                                        
 -- Johnson, Daniel           10 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  53.67        DQ (1:08.13)                                        
 -- Courtney, Ben              9 SSL-MR               1:58.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  50.38          DQ (55.44)                                        
 -- Guerrero, Kieren           9 SSL-MR               2:30.51         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                1:03.44        DQ (1:21.86)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 NT    2:35.83        
     1) Daniels, Owen 10                2) Button, Sam 10                 
     3) Speare, Troy 9                  4) Dorner, Benjamin 10            
                  37.03     1:23.23 (46.20)     2:09.29 (46.06)     2:35.83 (26.54)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:48.85    2:43.74        
     1) Cerrato, Jacob 10               2) Bruno, Nick 10                 
     3) Insdorf, Joshua 9               4) Perillo, Austin 9              
                  43.15     1:29.85 (46.70)     2:11.01 (41.16)     2:43.74 (32.73)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:53.65    3:00.85        
     1) Guglielmo, Gerard 10            2) Aldridge, Brian 10             
     3) Shapiro, Jason 10               4) Deely, Jack 10                 
                  48.16     1:36.87 (48.71)     2:19.06 (42.19)     3:00.85 (41.79)
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  ZQ
              2:31.99  JO
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Aiden                10 EAST-MR              2:45.01    2:30.71 JO     
                  33.42     1:11.76 (38.34)     1:52.25 (40.49)     2:30.71 (38.46)
  2 Dorner, Benjamin          10 NDAC-MR              2:55.85    2:54.08        
                  37.12     1:24.25 (47.13)     2:10.37 (46.12)     2:54.08 (43.71)
  3 Perillo, Austin            9 MWDA-MR              3:11.52    2:56.22        
                  37.77     1:23.35 (45.58)     2:10.26 (46.91)     2:56.22 (45.96)
  4 Cerrato, Jacob            10 MWDA-MR              3:05.99    3:05.52        
                  40.39     1:28.36 (47.97)     2:19.01 (50.65)     3:05.52 (46.51)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                26.99  ZQ
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Brice             12 EAST-MR                28.46      26.96 ZQ     
  2 Moy, Jason                12 EAST-MR                27.38      27.33 JO     
  3 Tirch, Patrick            12 HVD-MR                 28.59      27.80 JO     
  4 Scott, Travis             12 RA-MR                  28.45      28.17 SILV   
  5 Lambert, Harrison         12 EAST-MR                28.63      28.68 SILV   
  6 Faughnan, Patrick         11 HVD-MR                 30.28      29.34 SILV   
  7 Franks, Finnian           11 UN-EA-MR               28.68      29.58 SILV   
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew       11 RFAC-MR                29.98      30.18 SILV   
  9 Latino, Tristan           12 RFAC-MR                30.25      30.33 SILV   
 10 Wilson, Edmund            11 NDAC-MR                32.60      30.50 SILV   
 11 Cepeda, Lorenzo           12 RFAC-MR                31.51      30.81        
 12 Dennis, Spencer           11 RA-MR                  31.23      30.91        
 13 Shapiro, Ryan             12 LBA-MR                 31.98      31.01        
 14 Blenk, Brandon            12 EAST-MR                29.72      31.13        
 15 Burger, Nate              12 NDAC-MR                32.21      31.21        
 16 Buccino, Michael          12 LBA-MR                 31.51      31.24        
 17 Cobb, Dylan               12 MWDA-MR                33.22      31.37        
 17 Racz, Theodore            12 RA-MR                  31.90      31.37        
 19 Funaro, Kai               11 MWDA-MR                29.97      31.63        
 20 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 33.38      32.09        
 21 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR                32.40      32.12        
 22 Qu, Matthew               12 MWDA-MR                33.86      32.17        
 23 Perillo, Justin           12 MWDA-MR                32.46      32.88        
 24 Scott, Jalen              12 RA-MR                  33.18      33.20        
 25 Thantu, Larson            12 RA-MR                  35.26      33.57        
 26 Perisa, Marko             11 LBA-MR                    NT      33.61        
 27 Staley, Duke              11 AG-MR                  34.84      33.69        
 28 Blazek, Jackson           12 NDAC-MR                32.99      34.55        
 29 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 33.42      35.02        
 30 Bradley, Jake             12 LBA-MR                 36.56      35.06        
 30 Schimmel, Dylan           11 LBA-MR                 35.23      35.06        
 32 Payne, Tristan            11 RA-MR                  35.64      35.15        
 33 Kastanis, Dylan           12 HVD-MR                 34.00      35.17        
 34 Laverde, Matthew          12 HVD-MR                 38.01      36.13        
 35 Romano, Brady             12 LBA-MR                 35.87      36.31        
 36 Lemieux, Jayson           11 HVD-MR                 35.45      36.86        
 37 Artz, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 40.82      37.60        
 38 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                38.93      37.94        
 39 Dawkins, AJ               12 NDAC-MR                41.85      39.08        
 40 Johnson, William          12 HVD-MR                 44.00      40.64        
 41 Fairbanks, Gage           11 NBS-MR                 41.78      41.54        
 42 Pezzullo, Derek           11 HVD-MR                 46.08      45.47        
 43 Petty, Gabriel            12 LBA-MR                 17.55      46.98        
 44 Lynch, Collin             11 HVD-MR                 58.03      48.28        
 45 Bednarick, Farrell        11 AG-MR                2:00.00    1:12.56        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                58.99  ZQ
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason                12 EAST-MR                59.64    1:00.76 SILV   
                  29.00     1:00.76 (31.76)                                        
  2 Scott, Travis             12 RA-MR                1:02.98    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.47     1:01.41 (31.94)                                        
  3 Tirch, Patrick            12 HVD-MR               1:04.70    1:01.55 SILV   
                  30.25     1:01.55 (31.30)                                        
  4 Lambert, Harrison         12 EAST-MR              1:02.38    1:03.82 SILV   
                  30.54     1:03.82 (33.28)                                        
  5 Franks, Finnian           11 UN-EA-MR             1:03.54    1:04.42 SILV   
                  30.66     1:04.42 (33.76)                                        
  6 Faughnan, Patrick         11 HVD-MR               1:07.94    1:07.11        
                  31.79     1:07.11 (35.32)                                        
  7 Abbruzzese, Matthew       11 RFAC-MR              1:08.38    1:07.20        
                  32.68     1:07.20 (34.52)                                        
  8 Latino, Tristan           12 RFAC-MR              1:10.73    1:07.30        
                  33.19     1:07.30 (34.11)                                        
  9 Blenk, Brandon            12 EAST-MR              1:06.17    1:07.65        
                  31.50     1:07.65 (36.15)                                        
 10 Buccino, Michael          12 LBA-MR               1:13.30    1:07.72        
                  32.36     1:07.72 (35.36)                                        
 11 Racz, Theodore            12 RA-MR                1:07.81    1:08.95        
                  32.46     1:08.95 (36.49)                                        
 12 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:11.96    1:09.03        
                  34.20     1:09.03 (34.83)                                        
 13 Baxter, Ayden             11 MWDA-MR              1:09.55    1:09.15        
                  33.51     1:09.15 (35.64)                                        
 14 Scott, Jalen              12 RA-MR                1:10.83    1:09.28        
                  34.10     1:09.28 (35.18)                                        
 15 Cepeda, Lorenzo           12 RFAC-MR              1:10.50    1:09.29        
                  32.32     1:09.29 (36.97)                                        
 16 Dennis, Spencer           11 RA-MR                1:10.32    1:09.33        
                  33.59     1:09.33 (35.74)                                        
 17 Funaro, Kai               11 MWDA-MR              1:09.37    1:09.52        
                  34.07     1:09.52 (35.45)                                        
 18 Burger, Nate              12 NDAC-MR              1:11.09    1:09.54        
                  33.73     1:09.54 (35.81)                                        
 19 Shapiro, Ryan             12 LBA-MR               1:12.42    1:10.01        
                  33.11     1:10.01 (36.90)                                        
 20 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR               1:17.52    1:12.36        
                  35.07     1:12.36 (37.29)                                        
 21 Qu, Matthew               12 MWDA-MR              1:17.81    1:12.79        
                  34.50     1:12.79 (38.29)                                        
 22 McGrath, Adam             12 NDAC-MR              1:16.85    1:14.89        
                  35.79     1:14.89 (39.10)                                        
 23 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:17.93    1:15.13        
                  35.85     1:15.13 (39.28)                                        
 24 Clyde, Miles              11 HVD-MR               1:22.33    1:15.40        
                  36.28     1:15.40 (39.12)                                        
 25 Perillo, Justin           12 MWDA-MR              1:13.37    1:15.51        
                  35.37     1:15.51 (40.14)                                        
 26 Beaudoin, Noah            12 HVD-MR               1:22.24    1:16.41        
                  35.09     1:16.41 (41.32)                                        
 27 Blazek, Jackson           12 NDAC-MR              1:14.60    1:16.45        
                  35.96     1:16.45 (40.49)                                        
 28 Schimmel, Dylan           11 LBA-MR               1:18.73    1:16.66        
                  38.41     1:16.66 (38.25)                                        
 29 Perisa, Marko             11 LBA-MR                    NT    1:18.44        
                  36.44     1:18.44 (42.00)                                        
 30 Cheng, Russell            11 RA-MR                1:29.59    1:18.54        
 31 Kastanis, Dylan           12 HVD-MR               1:26.11    1:20.15        
                  38.49     1:20.15 (41.66)                                        
 32 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               1:31.41    1:21.62        
                  39.10     1:21.62 (42.52)                                        
 33 Heaney, Will, William     12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:23.60        
 34 Artz, Connor              12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:27.13        
                  41.43     1:27.13 (45.70)                                        
 35 Payne, Tristan            11 RA-MR                1:22.21    1:28.93        
 36 Heidebrecht, Martin       11 NDAC-MR              1:28.23    1:29.39        
                  40.20     1:29.39 (49.19)                                        
 37 Dineen, Paddy             11 SSL-MR               1:30.21    1:30.16        
 38 Atanasio, Matthew         12 HVD-MR               1:47.33    1:30.30        
                  39.07     1:30.30 (51.23)                                        
 39 Wechsler, Ben             12 SSL-MR               1:30.37    1:30.46        
 40 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:26.58    1:32.11        
                  44.14     1:32.11 (47.97)                                        
 41 Colaizzo, James           12 HVD-MR               1:51.33    1:33.27        
                  42.99     1:33.27 (50.28)                                        
 42 Dawkins, AJ               12 NDAC-MR              1:42.44    1:34.72        
                  40.74     1:34.72 (53.98)                                        
 43 Lynch, Collin             11 HVD-MR               1:58.33    1:40.86        
                  48.19     1:40.86 (52.67)                                        
 44 Petty, Gabriel            12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:43.43        
                  48.78     1:43.43 (54.65)                                        
 45 Degaetani, Trevor         11 SSL-MR               1:42.94    1:43.88        
                  49.12     1:43.88 (54.76)                                        
 46 Rodriguez, Melvin         11 SSL-MR               1:40.51    1:43.91        
                  44.47     1:43.91 (59.44)                                        
 47 Milillo, Michael          11 SSL-MR               2:00.31    1:47.18        
                  50.42     1:47.18 (56.76)                                        
 48 Fairbanks, Gage           11 NBS-MR               1:30.78    2:04.07        
                1:01.55   2:04.07 (1:02.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:09.99  ZQ
              2:10.99  JO
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Harrison         12 EAST-MR              2:16.10    2:19.82 SILV   
                  31.08     1:06.88 (35.80)     1:44.33 (37.45)     2:19.82 (35.49)
  2 Abbruzzese, Matthew       11 RFAC-MR              2:21.88    2:25.06 SILV   
                  32.26     1:09.24 (36.98)     1:47.04 (37.80)     2:25.06 (38.02)
  3 Latino, Tristan           12 RFAC-MR              2:34.54    2:28.02        
                  34.22     1:12.27 (38.05)     1:51.74 (39.47)     2:28.02 (36.28)
  4 Racz, Theodore            12 RA-MR                2:31.03    2:29.82        
                  33.57     1:12.48 (38.91)     1:52.32 (39.84)     2:29.82 (37.50)
  5 Cepeda, Lorenzo           12 RFAC-MR              3:15.31    2:39.39        
                  33.26     1:11.97 (38.71)     1:56.70 (44.73)     2:39.39 (42.69)
  6 Fairbanks, Gage           11 NBS-MR               3:25.33    3:14.76        
                  42.08     1:34.07 (51.99)     2:25.67 (51.60)     3:14.76 (49.09)
  7 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              3:06.63    3:15.49        
                  41.93     1:33.64 (51.71)     2:26.90 (53.26)     3:15.49 (48.59)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.39  ZQ
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Brice             12 EAST-MR                32.18      30.93 ZQ     
  2 Graber, Alex              12 EAST-MR                33.67      33.13 SILV   
  3 Franks, Finnian           11 UN-EA-MR               32.51      33.44 SILV   
  4 Faughnan, Patrick         11 HVD-MR                 33.66      33.69 SILV   
  5 Lambert, Harrison         12 EAST-MR                33.62      35.19 SILV   
  6 Wilson, Edmund            11 NDAC-MR                37.52      35.31 SILV   
  7 Buccino, Michael          12 LBA-MR                 38.82      35.95 SILV   
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew       11 RFAC-MR                36.16      36.02 SILV   
  9 Cobb, Dylan               12 MWDA-MR                39.22      38.11        
 10 Latino, Tristan           12 RFAC-MR                38.16      38.46        
 11 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR                38.11      38.91        
 12 Cepeda, Lorenzo           12 RFAC-MR                38.80      39.19        
 13 Perillo, Justin           12 MWDA-MR                37.62      39.25        
 14 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 29.89      39.26        
 15 Burger, Nate              12 NDAC-MR                39.36      39.53        
 16 Shapiro, Ryan             12 LBA-MR                 41.97      39.91        
 17 Romano, Brady             12 LBA-MR                 45.86      40.85        
 18 Kastanis, Dylan           12 HVD-MR                 43.20      41.09        
 19 Laverde, Matthew          12 HVD-MR                 47.13      41.21        
 20 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 43.38      41.85        
 21 Perisa, Marko             11 LBA-MR                    NT      42.42        
 22 Dawkins, AJ               12 NDAC-MR                52.32      42.72        
 23 Blazek, Jackson           12 NDAC-MR                39.19      42.95        
 24 Payne, Tristan            11 RA-MR                  40.92      44.01        
 25 Schimmel, Dylan           11 LBA-MR                 46.99      44.44        
 26 Bradley, Jake             12 LBA-MR                 47.49      44.65        
 27 Johnson, William          12 HVD-MR                 49.68      45.55        
 28 Cheng, Russell            11 RA-MR                  44.20      46.03        
 29 Artz, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 44.92      46.12        
 30 Fairbanks, Gage           11 NBS-MR                 47.86      47.98        
 31 Neubauer, Aedan           11 MWDA-MR                50.99      53.90        
 32 Petty, Gabriel            12 LBA-MR                 18.09      54.17        
 33 Lynch, Collin             11 HVD-MR               1:00.83      55.25        
 34 Pezzullo, Derek           11 HVD-MR               1:02.45      57.59        
 35 Bednarick, Farrell        11 AG-MR                2:00.00    1:20.62        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason                12 EAST-MR              1:05.97    1:07.46 JO     
                  32.55     1:07.46 (34.91)                                        
  2 Scott, Travis             12 RA-MR                1:10.95    1:09.65 SILV   
                  34.22     1:09.65 (35.43)                                        
  3 Franks, Finnian           11 UN-EA-MR             1:10.66    1:12.08 SILV   
  4 Lambert, Harrison         12 EAST-MR              1:11.93    1:13.69 SILV   
                  35.96     1:13.69 (37.73)                                        
  5 Tirch, Patrick            12 HVD-MR               1:18.33    1:14.70 SILV   
                  37.15     1:14.70 (37.55)                                        
  6 Buccino, Michael          12 LBA-MR               1:16.56    1:17.35 SILV   
  7 Blenk, Brandon            12 EAST-MR              1:12.65    1:17.53        
                  37.05     1:17.53 (40.48)                                        
  8 Abbruzzese, Matthew       11 RFAC-MR              1:17.68    1:18.59        
                  38.45     1:18.59 (40.14)                                        
  9 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:22.38    1:20.04        
                  39.52     1:20.04 (40.52)                                        
 10 Dennis, Spencer           11 RA-MR                1:21.07    1:20.91        
                  39.41     1:20.91 (41.50)                                        
 11 Latino, Tristan           12 RFAC-MR              1:23.96    1:21.02        
                  40.89     1:21.02 (40.13)                                        
 12 Scott, Jalen              12 RA-MR                1:22.92    1:21.39        
                  40.75     1:21.39 (40.64)                                        
 13 Baxter, Ayden             11 MWDA-MR              1:19.90    1:21.79        
                  40.20     1:21.79 (41.59)                                        
 14 Funaro, Kai               11 MWDA-MR              1:22.01    1:22.55        
                  39.99     1:22.55 (42.56)                                        
 15 Racz, Theodore            12 RA-MR                1:22.14    1:23.07        
                  39.64     1:23.07 (43.43)                                        
 16 Beaudoin, Noah            12 HVD-MR               1:33.97    1:23.19        
                  40.60     1:23.19 (42.59)                                        
 17 Qu, Matthew               12 MWDA-MR              1:26.27    1:23.46        
                  41.57     1:23.46 (41.89)                                        
 18 Perillo, Justin           12 MWDA-MR              1:19.82    1:24.16        
                  41.42     1:24.16 (42.74)                                        
 19 Shapiro, Ryan             12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:24.66        
                  40.98     1:24.66 (43.68)                                        
 20 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:28.53    1:24.72        
                  41.52     1:24.72 (43.20)                                        
 21 Cepeda, Lorenzo           12 RFAC-MR              1:28.70    1:24.73        
                  41.21     1:24.73 (43.52)                                        
 22 Burger, Nate              12 NDAC-MR              1:24.22    1:25.80        
 23 McGrath, Adam             12 NDAC-MR              1:34.24    1:25.97        
                  42.94     1:25.97 (43.03)                                        
 24 Kastanis, Dylan           12 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:28.69        
                  42.78     1:28.69 (45.91)                                        
 25 Blazek, Jackson           12 NDAC-MR              1:22.66    1:29.77        
                  43.13     1:29.77 (46.64)                                        
 26 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               1:32.03    1:30.10        
                  45.20     1:30.10 (44.90)                                        
 27 Clyde, Miles              11 HVD-MR               1:35.33    1:30.90        
                  44.28     1:30.90 (46.62)                                        
 28 Cheng, Russell            11 RA-MR                1:38.84    1:32.51        
 29 Dawkins, AJ               12 NDAC-MR              1:56.11    1:34.57        
 30 Payne, Tristan            11 RA-MR                1:29.82    1:36.92        
 31 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR              1:34.64    1:38.50        
                  48.58     1:38.50 (49.92)                                        
 32 Wechsler, Ben             12 SSL-MR               1:43.09    1:46.26        
                  51.24     1:46.26 (55.02)                                        
 33 Fairbanks, Gage           11 NBS-MR               1:57.14    1:48.07        
                  50.96     1:48.07 (57.11)                                        
 34 Heaney, Will, William     12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:49.65        
                  52.35     1:49.65 (57.30)                                        
 35 Dineen, Paddy             11 SSL-MR               2:10.51    1:55.12        
                  56.25     1:55.12 (58.87)                                        
 36 Petty, Gabriel            12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:57.39        
 37 Rodriguez, Melvin         11 SSL-MR               1:55.11    1:58.35        
 38 Degaetani, Trevor         11 SSL-MR               1:55.24    2:00.95        
 39 Milillo, Michael          11 SSL-MR               2:10.81    2:09.60        
                1:04.89   2:09.60 (1:04.71)                                        
 -- Faughnan, Patrick         11 HVD-MR               1:16.88         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 -- Schimmel, Dylan           11 LBA-MR               1:42.83         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  48.27          DQ (44.90)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                34.99  ZQ
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason                12 EAST-MR                36.60      37.01 SILV   
  2 Tirch, Patrick            12 HVD-MR                 37.54      37.22 SILV   
  3 Scott, Travis             12 RA-MR                  39.79      37.58 SILV   
  4 Cepeda, Lorenzo           12 RFAC-MR                42.04      39.23 SILV   
  5 Lambert, Harrison         12 EAST-MR                40.18      39.39 SILV   
  6 Faughnan, Patrick         11 HVD-MR                 39.13      40.13 SILV   
  7 Franks, Finnian           11 UN-EA-MR               40.97      40.48        
  8 Shapiro, Ryan             12 LBA-MR                 42.71      40.59        
  9 Thantu, Larson            12 RA-MR                  44.35      41.03        
 10 Abbruzzese, Matthew       11 RFAC-MR                40.93      41.12        
 11 Perisa, Marko             11 LBA-MR                    NT      41.35        
 12 McGrath, Adam             12 NDAC-MR                44.18      41.60        
 13 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR                45.07      42.71        
 13 Scott, Jalen              12 RA-MR                  43.98      42.71        
 15 Buccino, Michael          12 LBA-MR                 43.15      42.80        
 16 Schimmel, Dylan           11 LBA-MR                 43.34      43.54        
 17 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 46.02      43.61        
 18 Dawkins, AJ               12 NDAC-MR                45.46      44.00        
 19 Kastanis, Dylan           12 HVD-MR                 46.92      44.76        
 20 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 42.71      45.20        
 21 Racz, Theodore            12 RA-MR                  47.91      45.21        
 22 Latino, Tristan           12 RFAC-MR                47.43      45.37        
 23 Perillo, Justin           12 MWDA-MR                49.33      45.83        
 24 Blenk, Brandon            12 EAST-MR                45.01      45.85        
 25 Dennis, Spencer           11 RA-MR                  47.59      46.26        
 26 Funaro, Kai               11 MWDA-MR                47.99      47.14        
 27 Blazek, Jackson           12 NDAC-MR                47.43      47.58        
 28 Qu, Matthew               12 MWDA-MR                50.90      47.65        
 29 Atanasio, Matthew         12 HVD-MR                 55.33      47.81        
 30 Clyde, Miles              11 HVD-MR                 45.33      48.27        
 31 Payne, Tristan            11 RA-MR                  45.85      50.53        
 32 Heidebrecht, Martin       11 NDAC-MR                52.72      51.72        
 33 Colaizzo, James           12 HVD-MR               1:10.14      51.96        
 34 Cheng, Russell            11 RA-MR                  55.98      52.32        
 35 Artz, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 55.45      54.21        
 36 Dineen, Paddy             11 SSL-MR               1:01.76      55.38        
 37 Petty, Gabriel            12 LBA-MR                    NT      56.52        
 38 Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                47.43    1:01.78        
 39 Fairbanks, Gage           11 NBS-MR                 59.34    1:03.80        
 -- Lynch, Collin             11 HVD-MR               1:12.93         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Degaetani, Trevor         11 SSL-MR               1:05.15         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Beaudoin, Noah            12 HVD-MR                 42.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:16.99  ZQ
              1:18.99  JO
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Graber, Alex              12 EAST-MR              1:20.14    1:19.39 SILV   
                  36.81     1:19.39 (42.58)                                        
  2 Scott, Travis             12 RA-MR                1:24.88    1:20.57 SILV   
                  38.60     1:20.57 (41.97)                                        
  3 Tirch, Patrick            12 HVD-MR               1:22.70    1:21.06 SILV   
                  39.02     1:21.06 (42.04)                                        
  4 Moy, Jason                12 EAST-MR              1:15.95    1:22.48 SILV   
                  39.16     1:22.48 (43.32)                                        
  5 Franks, Finnian           11 UN-EA-MR             1:29.31    1:29.37        
                  43.38     1:29.37 (45.99)                                        
  6 Buccino, Michael          12 LBA-MR               1:40.59    1:30.97        
                  42.12     1:30.97 (48.85)                                        
  7 Thantu, Larson            12 RA-MR                1:24.06    1:31.06        
                  42.82     1:31.06 (48.24)                                        
  8 Scott, Jalen              12 RA-MR                1:39.14    1:32.21        
                  43.16     1:32.21 (49.05)                                        
  9 Schimmel, Dylan           11 LBA-MR               1:34.60    1:33.68        
                  46.79     1:33.68 (46.89)                                        
 10 Baxter, Ayden             11 MWDA-MR              1:43.04    1:34.42        
                  46.12     1:34.42 (48.30)                                        
 11 Dawkins, AJ               12 NDAC-MR              1:39.34    1:35.20        
                  44.88     1:35.20 (50.32)                                        
 12 Cobb, Dylan               12 MWDA-MR              1:36.25    1:35.35        
                  45.01     1:35.35 (50.34)                                        
 13 Kastanis, Dylan           12 HVD-MR               1:42.33    1:35.45        
                  45.55     1:35.45 (49.90)                                        
 14 Lemieux, Jayson           11 HVD-MR               1:35.47    1:36.11        
                  45.43     1:36.11 (50.68)                                        
 15 Blenk, Brandon            12 EAST-MR              1:40.19    1:37.42        
                  44.90     1:37.42 (52.52)                                        
 16 Dennis, Spencer           11 RA-MR                1:48.96    1:37.56        
                  47.15     1:37.56 (50.41)                                        
 17 Perillo, Justin           12 MWDA-MR              1:42.52    1:38.48        
                  46.89     1:38.48 (51.59)                                        
 18 Bradley, Jake             12 LBA-MR               1:59.80    1:39.19        
                  47.34     1:39.19 (51.85)                                        
 19 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:36.29    1:40.08        
                  47.54     1:40.08 (52.54)                                        
 20 Racz, Theodore            12 RA-MR                1:43.36    1:40.50        
                  47.43     1:40.50 (53.07)                                        
 21 Qu, Matthew               12 MWDA-MR              1:53.59    1:41.23        
                  49.15     1:41.23 (52.08)                                        
 22 Funaro, Kai               11 MWDA-MR              1:43.93    1:41.61        
                  48.12     1:41.61 (53.49)                                        
 23 Blazek, Jackson           12 NDAC-MR              1:43.91    1:47.11        
                  50.14     1:47.11 (56.97)                                        
 24 Cheng, Russell            11 RA-MR                2:05.07    1:54.38        
                  54.24   1:54.38 (1:00.14)                                        
 25 Pezzullo, Derek           11 HVD-MR               2:02.33    2:02.73        
                  58.64   2:02.73 (1:04.09)                                        
 26 Fairbanks, Gage           11 NBS-MR               2:06.57    2:03.78        
                1:00.39   2:03.78 (1:03.39)                                        
 27 Petty, Gabriel            12 LBA-MR               1:14.88    2:04.05        
                  55.90   2:04.05 (1:08.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.59  ZQ
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Jason                12 EAST-MR                29.56      29.87 ZQ     
  2 Tirch, Patrick            12 HVD-MR                 30.58      30.73 JO     
  3 Lambert, Harrison         12 EAST-MR                30.61      31.09 SILV   
  4 Scott, Travis             12 RA-MR                  31.94      32.26 SILV   
  5 Franks, Finnian           11 UN-EA-MR               34.36      33.23 SILV   
  6 Shapiro, Ryan             12 LBA-MR                 35.68      33.78 SILV   
  7 Scott, Jalen              12 RA-MR                  38.72      35.62        
  8 Dennis, Spencer           11 RA-MR                  40.92      35.82        
  9 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR                38.75      36.19        
 10 Racz, Theodore            12 RA-MR                  36.20      36.35        
 11 Abbruzzese, Matthew       11 RFAC-MR                35.93      37.14        
 12 Perisa, Marko             11 LBA-MR                    NT      37.57        
 13 Buccino, Michael          12 LBA-MR                 37.53      38.00        
 14 Cepeda, Lorenzo           12 RFAC-MR                40.06      38.02        
 15 Perillo, Justin           12 MWDA-MR                37.87      38.19        
 16 Latino, Tristan           12 RFAC-MR                37.37      38.45        
 17 Burger, Nate              12 NDAC-MR                35.88      39.22        
 18 Baxter, Ayden             11 MWDA-MR                39.22      40.10        
 19 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 38.52      40.77        
 20 Qu, Matthew               12 MWDA-MR                43.36      41.22        
 21 Kastanis, Dylan           12 HVD-MR                 41.45      41.41        
 22 Funaro, Kai               11 MWDA-MR                40.00      42.76        
 23 Heaney, Will, William     12 LBA-MR                 43.92      44.23        
 24 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR                 49.64      45.57        
 25 Payne, Tristan            11 RA-MR                  41.85      48.86        
 26 Cheng, Russell            11 RA-MR                  50.02      49.47        
 27 Artz, Connor              12 LBA-MR                 47.83      49.57        
 28 Heidebrecht, Martin       11 NDAC-MR                52.04      51.30        
 29 Gaglione, Carmine         12 SSL-MR               1:03.34      54.92        
 30 Wechsler, Ben             12 SSL-MR                 52.40      55.94        
 31 Fairbanks, Gage           11 NBS-MR                 56.64    1:07.00        
 -- Beaudoin, Noah            12 HVD-MR                 43.37         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Blenk, Brandon            12 EAST-MR                34.76         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Rodriguez, Melvin         11 SSL-MR               1:07.39         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:07.99  ZQ
              1:10.69  JO
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Brice             12 EAST-MR              1:13.85    1:08.88 JO     
                  31.57     1:08.88 (37.31)                                        
  2 Tirch, Patrick            12 HVD-MR               1:11.40    1:10.18 JO     
                  32.71     1:10.18 (37.47)                                        
  3 Lambert, Harrison         12 EAST-MR              1:10.29    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.64     1:11.98 (37.34)                                        
  4 Graber, Alex              12 EAST-MR              1:13.46    1:12.65 SILV   
                  33.36     1:12.65 (39.29)                                        
  5 Moy, Jason                12 EAST-MR              1:04.65    1:13.43 SILV   
                  33.95     1:13.43 (39.48)                                        
  6 Scott, Travis             12 RA-MR                1:13.05    1:14.84 SILV   
                  34.95     1:14.84 (39.89)                                        
  7 Shapiro, Ryan             12 LBA-MR               1:22.46    1:16.02 SILV   
                  34.75     1:16.02 (41.27)                                        
  8 Wilson, Edmund            11 NDAC-MR              1:30.11    1:19.39        
                  34.37     1:19.39 (45.02)                                        
  9 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:24.31    1:21.79        
                  39.35     1:21.79 (42.44)                                        
 10 Thantu, Larson            12 RA-MR                1:32.37    1:26.99        
                  39.34     1:26.99 (47.65)                                        
 11 Scott, Jalen              12 RA-MR                1:32.01    1:28.16        
                  41.87     1:28.16 (46.29)                                        
 12 Blenk, Brandon            12 EAST-MR              1:18.24    1:28.25        
                  38.84     1:28.25 (49.41)                                        
 13 Baxter, Ayden             11 MWDA-MR              1:27.78    1:29.32        
                  43.01     1:29.32 (46.31)                                        
 14 Dennis, Spencer           11 RA-MR                1:51.39    1:29.41        
                  41.08     1:29.41 (48.33)                                        
 15 Qu, Matthew               12 MWDA-MR              1:45.96    1:32.79        
                  43.66     1:32.79 (49.13)                                        
 16 Funaro, Kai               11 MWDA-MR              1:30.99    1:40.27        
                  45.06     1:40.27 (55.21)                                        
 17 Romano, Brady             12 LBA-MR                    NT    1:47.37        
                  46.93   1:47.37 (1:00.44)                                        
 18 Cheng, Russell            11 RA-MR                2:03.97    1:53.31        
                  50.62   1:53.31 (1:02.69)                                        
 -- Racz, Theodore            12 RA-MR                1:26.24         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  39.04          DQ (48.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:06.99  ZQ
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Brice             12 EAST-MR              1:14.63    1:08.75 JO     
                  30.99     1:08.75 (37.76)                                        
  2 Moy, Jason                12 EAST-MR              1:09.38    1:08.77 JO     
                  32.25     1:08.77 (36.52)                                        
  3 Graber, Alex              12 EAST-MR              1:11.47    1:09.82 JO     
                  32.09     1:09.82 (37.73)                                        
  4 Scott, Travis             12 RA-MR                1:10.49    1:10.88 SILV   
                  33.79     1:10.88 (37.09)                                        
  5 Tirch, Patrick            12 HVD-MR               1:12.05    1:12.65 SILV   
                  35.26     1:12.65 (37.39)                                        
  6 Lambert, Harrison         12 EAST-MR              1:14.26    1:15.89 SILV   
                  34.72     1:15.89 (41.17)                                        
  7 Faughnan, Patrick         11 HVD-MR               1:18.44    1:16.13 SILV   
                  35.68     1:16.13 (40.45)                                        
  8 Franks, Finnian           11 UN-EA-MR             1:14.05    1:16.27 SILV   
                  34.69     1:16.27 (41.58)                                        
  9 Abbruzzese, Matthew       11 RFAC-MR              1:19.02    1:17.19 SILV   
                  36.86     1:17.19 (40.33)                                        
 10 Buccino, Michael          12 LBA-MR               1:18.56    1:18.16        
                  37.02     1:18.16 (41.14)                                        
 11 Shapiro, Ryan             12 LBA-MR               1:26.47    1:20.32        
                  37.99     1:20.32 (42.33)                                        
 12 Racz, Theodore            12 RA-MR                2:15.00    1:20.99        
                  36.80     1:20.99 (44.19)                                        
 13 Cobb, Dylan               12 MWDA-MR              1:22.82    1:21.25        
                  38.55     1:21.25 (42.70)                                        
 14 Thantu, Larson            12 RA-MR                1:27.02    1:21.37        
                  38.97     1:21.37 (42.40)                                        
 15 Cepeda, Lorenzo           12 RFAC-MR                   NT    1:21.46        
                  39.20     1:21.46 (42.26)                                        
 16 Thayer, Philip            11 EAST-MR              1:25.38    1:22.35        
                  37.67     1:22.35 (44.68)                                        
 17 Latino, Tristan           12 RFAC-MR              1:30.60    1:23.98        
                  40.28     1:23.98 (43.70)                                        
 18 Qu, Matthew               12 MWDA-MR              1:32.16    1:23.99        
                  37.87     1:23.99 (46.12)                                        
 19 Blenk, Brandon            12 EAST-MR              1:19.43    1:24.51        
                  37.34     1:24.51 (47.17)                                        
 20 Scott, Jalen              12 RA-MR                1:19.79    1:25.00        
                  40.76     1:25.00 (44.24)                                        
 21 Funaro, Kai               11 MWDA-MR              1:22.89    1:25.46        
                  38.89     1:25.46 (46.57)                                        
 22 Staley, Duke              11 AG-MR                1:40.00    1:25.51        
                  38.01     1:25.51 (47.50)                                        
 23 Kastanis, Dylan           12 HVD-MR               1:35.91    1:26.12        
                  40.52     1:26.12 (45.60)                                        
 24 Burger, Nate              12 NDAC-MR              1:25.58    1:26.18        
                  39.17     1:26.18 (47.01)                                        
 25 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:23.04    1:27.06        
                  41.16     1:27.06 (45.90)                                        
 26 Perillo, Justin           12 MWDA-MR              1:27.98    1:27.12        
                  40.59     1:27.12 (46.53)                                        
 27 Bradley, Jake             12 LBA-MR               1:29.40    1:27.13        
                  43.63     1:27.13 (43.50)                                        
 28 Majumdar, Ryan            11 HVD-MR               1:31.19    1:31.03        
                  45.28     1:31.03 (45.75)                                        
 29 Romano, Brady             12 LBA-MR               1:40.16    1:32.81        
                  44.08     1:32.81 (48.73)                                        
 30 Payne, Tristan            11 RA-MR                1:30.12    1:33.31        
                  45.58     1:33.31 (47.73)                                        
 31 Lemieux, Jayson           11 HVD-MR               1:32.33    1:33.81        
                  48.42     1:33.81 (45.39)                                        
 32 Artz, Connor              12 LBA-MR               1:39.00    1:40.71        
                  47.73     1:40.71 (52.98)                                        
 33 Fairbanks, Gage           11 NBS-MR               1:58.28    1:51.06        
                  54.62     1:51.06 (56.44)                                        
 -- Dennis, Spencer           11 RA-MR                2:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  38.31          DQ (47.73)                                        
 -- Perisa, Marko             11 LBA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Out of sequence - IM
                  39.14          DQ (44.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:25.99  ZQ
              2:27.99  JO
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Harrison         12 EAST-MR              2:38.81    2:36.41 SILV   
                  32.71     1:15.45 (42.74)     2:07.52 (52.07)     2:36.41 (28.89)
  2 Abbruzzese, Matthew       11 RFAC-MR              2:45.34    2:45.80 SILV   
                  38.82     1:20.60 (41.78)     2:10.38 (49.78)     2:45.80 (35.42)
  3 Baxter, Ayden             11 MWDA-MR              2:57.22    2:47.55 SILV   
                  39.34     1:21.22 (41.88)     2:12.64 (51.42)     2:47.55 (34.91)
  4 Latino, Tristan           12 RFAC-MR              3:01.96    2:58.82        
                  40.60     1:27.10 (46.50)     2:22.15 (55.05)     2:58.82 (36.67)
  5 Perillo, Justin           12 MWDA-MR              3:04.17    3:00.09        
                  39.74     1:23.17 (43.43)     2:18.14 (54.97)     3:00.09 (41.95)
  6 Cepeda, Lorenzo           12 RFAC-MR              3:43.51    3:07.90        
                  40.77     1:29.14 (48.37)     2:23.76 (54.62)     3:07.90 (44.14)
  7 Fairbanks, Gage           11 NBS-MR               4:00.00    3:49.08        
                  58.67     1:52.60 (53.93)   2:57.00 (1:04.40)     3:49.08 (52.08)
 -- Kablaoui, Abdulraouf      11 RFAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                2:09.03   3:19.77 (1:10.74)          DQ (53.99)                    
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:08.79    2:01.78        
     1) Racz, Theodore 12               2) Scott, Jalen 12                
     3) Dennis, Spencer 11              4) Scott, Travis 12               
                  32.40     1:03.11 (30.71)     1:33.96 (30.85)     2:01.78 (27.82)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:09.12    2:04.78        
     1) Perillo, Justin 12              2) Qu, Matthew 12                 
     3) Baxter, Ayden 11                4) Funaro, Kai 11                 
                  32.93     1:04.02 (31.09)     1:35.29 (31.27)     2:04.78 (29.49)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:12.14    2:09.94        
     1) Shapiro, Ryan 12                2) Heaney, Will, William 12       
     3) Schimmel, Dylan 11              4) Buccino, Michael 12            
                  31.43     1:08.35 (36.92)     1:40.27 (31.92)     2:09.94 (29.67)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:02.11    2:15.74        
     1) Blazek, Jackson 12              2) McGrath, Adam 12               
     3) Dawkins, AJ 12                  4) Burger, Nate 12                
                  35.09     1:07.07 (31.98)     1:46.27 (39.20)     2:15.74 (29.47)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       2:20.42    2:25.33        
     1) Richter, Isaac 11               2) Schimmel, Dylan 11             
     3) Shapiro, Ryan 12                4) Buccino, Michael 12            
                  40.10     1:20.76 (40.66)     1:55.18 (34.42)     2:25.33 (30.15)
  2 Monroe-Woodbury Devilfish Aqua-MR  'A'            2:31.73    2:26.88        
     1) Perillo, Justin 12              2) Cobb, Dylan 12                 
     3) Baxter, Ayden 11                4) Funaro, Kai 11                 
                  39.17     1:21.68 (42.51)     1:57.54 (35.86)     2:26.88 (29.34)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:20.11    2:27.15        
     1) Blazek, Jackson 12              2) Dawkins, AJ 12                 
     3) Wilson, Edmund 11               4) Burger, Nate 12                
                  41.23     1:30.62 (49.39)     1:56.57 (25.95)     2:27.15 (30.58)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:26.78    2:27.43        
     1) Scott, Jalen 12                 2) Thantu, Larson 12              
     3) Scott, Travis 12                4) Racz, Theodore 12              
                  41.33     1:22.03 (40.70)     1:55.14 (33.11)     2:27.43 (32.29)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                24.69  ZQ
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Jonathan             13 RA-MR                  24.75      23.93 ZQ     
  2 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR                25.36      24.70 JO     
  3 Kelly, Jack               14 EAST-MR                26.17      24.95 SILV   
  4 Domanico, Ethan           14 NBS-MR                 25.39      25.47 SILV   
  5 Fedorov, Daniel           14 EAST-MR                24.83      26.13 SILV   
  6 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR                26.53      26.20 SILV   
  7 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                  26.29      26.29 SILV   
  8 Rowlands, Mason           14 NBS-MR                 27.23      26.51 SILV   
  9 Triller, Devin            14 NBS-MR                 26.74      26.81        
 10 McClung, Max              13 RA-MR                  27.63      26.88        
 11 Luzzi, Matt               14 HVD-MR                 28.34      26.89        
 12 Hahn, Benjamin            13 RA-MR                  27.71      27.01        
 13 Samsonov, Luka            13 NBS-MR                 26.75      27.11        
 14 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR                26.25      27.23        
 15 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR                 27.02      27.34        
 16 D'Alessandro, Brian       14 RA-MR                  27.28      27.46        
 17 Douthit, Shane            14 MWDA-MR                29.19      27.68        
 18 Horgan, Edward            13 HVD-MR                 27.43      27.70        
 19 Flynn, Ryan               14 HVD-MR                 28.71      27.71        
 20 Rider, Sam                13 NBS-MR                 28.47      27.88        
 20 Byrne, Jack               14 RA-MR                  29.38      27.88        
 22 Avancena, Christian       13 NDAC-MR                29.59      28.53        
 23 Vales, Taggart            13 EAST-MR                29.85      28.58        
 24 Herbert, Owain            13 NDAC-MR                29.54      28.68        
 25 Siatsis, Thomas           13 LBA-MR                 29.09      29.37        
 26 Schweppe, Otto            13 NDAC-MR                28.48      29.56        
 27 Madden, Jack              13 RA-MR                  30.81      29.83        
 28 Lim, Noah                 13 RA-MR                  31.98      29.96        
 29 Rivera, Gabriel           13 EAST-MR                30.60      30.02        
 30 McNulty, Harry            13 EAST-MR                32.03      30.07        
 31 Dewhurst, Joey            13 AG-MR                  29.82      30.12        
 32 Maddalena, Sam            13 MWDA-MR                32.30      30.73        
 33 Levesque, Tristan         13 MWDA-MR                33.12      31.65        
 34 Elmassalemah, Iad         13 NDAC-MR                33.94      32.61        
 35 DuTremble, Joseph         13 EAST-MR                34.46      32.90        
 36 Moriarty, Francis         13 LBA-MR                 31.02      33.29        
 37 Ratnikov, Arseny          13 NDAC-MR                42.97      39.24        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                53.99  ZQ
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Suh, Jonathan             13 RA-MR                  54.23      52.18 JO     
                  24.99       52.18 (27.19)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR                55.52      54.40 SILV   
                  26.18       54.40 (28.22)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack               14 EAST-MR                57.69      54.46 SILV   
                  25.73       54.46 (28.73)                                        
  4 Domanico, Ethan           14 NBS-MR                 53.99      55.16 SILV   
                  26.37       55.16 (28.79)                                        
  5 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                  56.81      55.45 SILV   
                  26.76       55.45 (28.69)                                        
  6 Cornish, Danny            14 LBA-MR                 56.43      55.99 SILV   
                  26.25       55.99 (29.74)                                        
  7 McClung, Max              13 RA-MR                  59.63      56.86 SILV   
                  27.76       56.86 (29.10)                                        
  8 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR                57.82      57.50 SILV   
                  27.09       57.50 (30.41)                                        
  9 Hahn, Benjamin            13 RA-MR                  58.26      58.01 SILV   
                  27.70       58.01 (30.31)                                        
 10 Nieves, Andrew            14 UN-NB-MR             1:10.11      58.72 SILV   
                  28.76       58.72 (29.96)                                        
 11 D'Alessandro, Brian       14 RA-MR                1:02.48      59.44 SILV   
                  28.05       59.44 (31.39)                                        
 12 Rivera, Andrew            14 SSL-MR                 59.69      59.45 SILV   
                  28.73       59.45 (30.72)                                        
 13 Douthit, Shane            14 MWDA-MR              1:02.65      59.78        
                  28.90       59.78 (30.88)                                        
 14 Rowlands, Mason           14 NBS-MR               1:00.52    1:00.10        
                  28.90     1:00.10 (31.20)                                        
 15 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR                59.74    1:00.39        
                  28.24     1:00.39 (32.15)                                        
 16 Khosla, Veer              14 EAST-MR              1:00.16    1:01.16        
                  28.33     1:01.16 (32.83)                                        
 17 Tsang, Philip             14 SSL-MR               1:01.66    1:01.36        
                  29.62     1:01.36 (31.74)                                        
 18 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR                56.99    1:01.69        
                  28.55     1:01.69 (33.14)                                        
 19 Byrne, Jack               14 RA-MR                1:04.08    1:02.00        
                  29.52     1:02.00 (32.48)                                        
 20 Rivera, Joaquin           14 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:02.77        
                  29.25     1:02.77 (33.52)                                        
 21 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               1:09.14    1:03.33        
                  29.33     1:03.33 (34.00)                                        
 22 Madden, Jack              13 RA-MR                1:05.06    1:03.34        
                  30.19     1:03.34 (33.15)                                        
 23 Santana, Delwin           13 LBA-MR               1:04.44    1:03.91        
                  30.17     1:03.91 (33.74)                                        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel           13 EAST-MR              1:07.20    1:04.22        
                  30.76     1:04.22 (33.46)                                        
 25 Avancena, Christian       13 NDAC-MR              1:07.19    1:05.25        
                  30.45     1:05.25 (34.80)                                        
 26 Rivera, Sebastian         14 EAST-MR              1:16.00    1:06.09        
 27 Nozadze, Bacho            13 SSL-MR               1:08.73    1:06.37        
                  30.41     1:06.37 (35.96)                                        
 28 Lim, Noah                 13 RA-MR                1:10.52    1:07.82        
                  31.49     1:07.82 (36.33)                                        
 29 Levesque, Tristan         13 MWDA-MR              1:12.32    1:08.41        
                  32.37     1:08.41 (36.04)                                        
 30 Moriarty, Francis         13 LBA-MR               1:07.81    1:08.57        
                  33.42     1:08.57 (35.15)                                        
 31 Bahl, Suraj               13 RA-MR                1:15.88    1:12.61        
                  34.64     1:12.61 (37.97)                                        
 32 Anewalt, Chris            13 HVD-MR               1:19.70    1:14.94        
                  36.60     1:14.94 (38.34)                                        
 33 Grisales, Alex            13 SSL-MR               1:20.73    1:16.91        
                  36.19     1:16.91 (40.72)                                        
 34 Schwartz, Zach            14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:18.24        
                  36.38     1:18.24 (41.86)                                        
 35 Elmassalemah, Iad         13 NDAC-MR              1:15.94    1:20.16        
                  35.83     1:20.16 (44.33)                                        
 36 Goodman, Eric             13 SSL-MR               1:28.69    1:20.81        
                  37.51     1:20.81 (43.30)                                        
 37 Van Sickle, Hudson        14 SSL-MR               1:34.58    1:27.15        
 38 Velez, Michael            14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:27.75        
                  38.55     1:27.75 (49.20)                                        
 39 Rodriguez, Brandon        13 SSL-MR               1:30.21    1:36.03        
                  40.57     1:36.03 (55.46)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:58.49  JO
              1:58.49  ZQ
              2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorov, Daniel           14 EAST-MR              1:54.68    1:57.39 JO     
                  26.78       56.44 (29.66)     1:26.99 (30.55)     1:57.39 (30.40)
  2 Domanico, Ethan           14 NBS-MR               1:55.52    1:59.04 SILV   
                  27.53       57.57 (30.04)     1:28.63 (31.06)     1:59.04 (30.41)
  3 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:04.33    2:00.34 SILV   
                  27.36       58.59 (31.23)     1:29.51 (30.92)     2:00.34 (30.83)
  4 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                2:03.56    2:01.59 SILV   
                  28.01       59.05 (31.04)     1:31.04 (31.99)     2:01.59 (30.55)
  5 Vincent, Connor           14 EAST-MR              2:01.81    2:01.73 SILV   
                  27.83       58.10 (30.27)     1:29.69 (31.59)     2:01.73 (32.04)
  6 McClung, Max              13 RA-MR                2:04.46    2:01.81 SILV   
                  28.33       59.64 (31.31)     1:31.46 (31.82)     2:01.81 (30.35)
  7 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              2:14.04    2:04.48 SILV   
                  28.11       59.30 (31.19)     1:32.32 (33.02)     2:04.48 (32.16)
  8 Samsonov, Luka            13 NBS-MR               2:04.26    2:04.90 SILV   
                  28.46       59.60 (31.14)     1:32.71 (33.11)     2:04.90 (32.19)
  9 Haggerty, Ethan           13 AG-MR                2:07.81    2:04.91 SILV   
                  28.00       58.93 (30.93)     1:31.97 (33.04)     2:04.91 (32.94)
 10 Hahn, Benjamin            13 RA-MR                2:07.18    2:05.14 SILV   
                  29.11     1:00.46 (31.35)     1:32.87 (32.41)     2:05.14 (32.27)
 11 Triller, Devin            14 NBS-MR               2:26.32    2:10.16 SILV   
                  29.03     1:02.27 (33.24)     1:37.24 (34.97)     2:10.16 (32.92)
 12 Byrne, Jack               14 RA-MR                2:20.67    2:11.67 SILV   
                  29.89     1:02.62 (32.73)     1:36.74 (34.12)     2:11.67 (34.93)
 13 Herbert, Owain            13 NDAC-MR              2:21.70    2:16.87        
                  30.47     1:04.45 (33.98)     1:40.77 (36.32)     2:16.87 (36.10)
 14 Rider, Sam                13 NBS-MR               2:20.82    2:17.33        
                  30.19     1:04.47 (34.28)     1:41.20 (36.73)     2:17.33 (36.13)
 15 Schweppe, Otto            13 NDAC-MR              2:28.11    2:23.09        
                  31.52     1:07.53 (36.01)     1:45.62 (38.09)     2:23.09 (37.47)
 16 Elmassalemah, Iad         13 NDAC-MR              3:30.11    2:57.62        
                  37.46     1:22.95 (45.49)     2:10.44 (47.49)     2:57.62 (47.18)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:19.99  JO
              5:19.99  ZQ
              5:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorov, Daniel           14 EAST-MR              5:06.29    5:15.31 JO     
                  27.79       58.92 (31.13)     1:30.82 (31.90)     2:03.06 (32.24)
        2:35.31 (32.25)     3:07.57 (32.26)     3:39.49 (31.92)     4:11.98 (32.49)
        4:44.22 (32.24)     5:15.31 (31.09)                                        
  2 McClung, Max              13 RA-MR                5:26.20    5:17.73 JO     
                  29.51     1:01.26 (31.75)     1:33.63 (32.37)     2:05.73 (32.10)
        2:37.55 (31.82)     3:10.30 (32.75)     3:42.83 (32.53)     4:15.33 (32.50)
        4:47.21 (31.88)     5:17.73 (30.52)                                        
  3 Vincent, Connor           14 EAST-MR              5:18.68    5:17.88 JO     
                  28.95     1:00.54 (31.59)     1:32.83 (32.29)     2:05.17 (32.34)
        2:37.72 (32.55)     3:10.27 (32.55)     3:42.67 (32.40)     4:15.35 (32.68)
        4:47.62 (32.27)     5:17.88 (30.26)                                        
  4 Haggerty, Ethan           13 AG-MR                5:40.92    5:24.58 SILV   
                  28.98     1:01.29 (32.31)     1:34.36 (33.07)     2:07.37 (33.01)
        2:40.31 (32.94)     3:13.11 (32.80)     3:46.47 (33.36)     4:19.32 (32.85)
        4:52.84 (33.52)     5:24.58 (31.74)                                        
  5 Domanico, Ethan           14 NBS-MR               5:13.08    5:27.91 SILV   
                  28.01       59.85 (31.84)     1:32.26 (32.41)     2:05.20 (32.94)
        2:38.31 (33.11)     3:11.99 (33.68)     3:46.47 (34.48)     4:20.84 (34.37)
        4:54.60 (33.76)     5:27.91 (33.31)                                        
  6 Samsonov, Luka            13 NBS-MR               5:30.12    5:30.16 SILV   
                  29.88     1:01.69 (31.81)     1:34.90 (33.21)     2:08.29 (33.39)
        2:42.11 (33.82)     3:16.49 (34.38)     3:50.43 (33.94)     4:24.33 (33.90)
        4:57.95 (33.62)     5:30.16 (32.21)                                        
  7 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                5:31.82    5:33.59 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.74 (33.07)     1:35.80 (33.06)     2:09.94 (34.14)
        2:43.83 (33.89)     3:18.25 (34.42)     3:52.39 (34.14)     4:27.06 (34.67)
        5:01.22 (34.16)     5:33.59 (32.37)                                        
  8 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              5:37.84    5:37.94 SILV   
                  29.67     1:02.73 (33.06)     1:36.66 (33.93)     2:10.79 (34.13)
        2:46.09 (35.30)     3:21.61 (35.52)     3:55.90 (34.29)     4:30.31 (34.41)
        5:04.43 (34.12)     5:37.94 (33.51)                                        
  9 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              5:40.76    5:40.62 SILV   
                  29.76     1:04.34 (34.58)     1:38.58 (34.24)     2:13.78 (35.20)
        2:47.78 (34.00)     3:22.43 (34.65)     3:57.66 (35.23)     4:32.25 (34.59)
        5:07.27 (35.02)     5:40.62 (33.35)                                        
 10 Triller, Devin            14 NBS-MR               5:34.53    5:51.49        
                  30.45     1:04.26 (33.81)     1:39.05 (34.79)     2:14.58 (35.53)
        2:49.91 (35.33)     3:26.39 (36.48)     4:03.42 (37.03)     4:40.51 (37.09)
        5:17.32 (36.81)     5:51.49 (34.17)                                        
 11 Douthit, Shane            14 MWDA-MR              6:14.83    5:53.84        
                  31.80     1:06.90 (35.10)     1:42.76 (35.86)     2:20.04 (37.28)
        2:55.65 (35.61)     3:32.37 (36.72)     4:08.90 (36.53)     4:45.27 (36.37)
        5:20.76 (35.49)     5:53.84 (33.08)                                        
 12 Byrne, Jack               14 RA-MR                6:05.00    5:54.53        
                  31.00     1:06.27 (35.27)     1:42.05 (35.78)     2:18.51 (36.46)
        2:55.12 (36.61)     3:30.48 (35.36)     4:07.19 (36.71)     4:45.14 (37.95)
        5:20.72 (35.58)     5:54.53 (33.81)                                        
 13 Herbert, Owain            13 NDAC-MR              6:25.11    6:13.75        
                  30.88     1:06.12 (35.24)     1:44.07 (37.95)     2:22.81 (38.74)
        3:01.78 (38.97)     3:41.55 (39.77)     4:21.24 (39.69)     5:00.28 (39.04)
        5:39.51 (39.23)     6:13.75 (34.24)                                        
 14 Rider, Sam                13 NBS-MR               6:20.08    6:13.83        
                  31.92     1:07.99 (36.07)     1:45.92 (37.93)     2:24.64 (38.72)
        3:03.77 (39.13)     3:42.63 (38.86)     4:21.90 (39.27)     5:00.40 (38.50)
        5:38.73 (38.33)     6:13.83 (35.10)                                        
 15 Schweppe, Otto            13 NDAC-MR              6:20.11    6:34.69        
                  33.81     1:11.34 (37.53)     1:50.70 (39.36)     2:32.08 (41.38)
        3:14.47 (42.39)     3:56.41 (41.94)     4:37.02 (40.61)     5:17.87 (40.85)
        5:56.28 (38.41)     6:34.69 (38.41)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:01.99  ZQ
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:03.10    1:00.19 JO     
                  29.35     1:00.19 (30.84)                                        
  2 Cornish, Danny            14 LBA-MR               1:04.67    1:03.37 SILV   
                  31.07     1:03.37 (32.30)                                        
  3 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              1:03.29    1:03.73 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.73 (33.07)                                        
  4 Hahn, Benjamin            13 RA-MR                1:04.11    1:03.74 SILV   
                  30.66     1:03.74 (33.08)                                        
  5 Suh, Jonathan             13 RA-MR                1:08.88    1:04.05 SILV   
                  30.93     1:04.05 (33.12)                                        
  6 Domanico, Ethan           14 NBS-MR               1:01.47    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.69     1:04.11 (33.42)                                        
  7 Kelly, Jack               14 EAST-MR              1:07.87    1:05.80 SILV   
                  32.07     1:05.80 (33.73)                                        
  8 McClung, Max              13 RA-MR                1:11.24    1:06.38 SILV   
                  32.09     1:06.38 (34.29)                                        
  9 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              1:06.22    1:07.79 SILV   
                  33.21     1:07.79 (34.58)                                        
 10 Nieves, Andrew            14 UN-NB-MR             1:24.57    1:09.23        
                  33.51     1:09.23 (35.72)                                        
 11 D'Alessandro, Brian       14 RA-MR                1:12.63    1:09.31        
                  33.43     1:09.31 (35.88)                                        
 12 Levesque, Tristan         13 MWDA-MR              1:13.44    1:09.74        
                  34.12     1:09.74 (35.62)                                        
 13 Tsang, Philip             14 SSL-MR               1:06.39    1:09.86        
                  34.07     1:09.86 (35.79)                                        
 14 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                1:11.60    1:09.95        
                  34.47     1:09.95 (35.48)                                        
 15 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR              1:05.33    1:10.63        
                  33.86     1:10.63 (36.77)                                        
 16 Khosla, Veer              14 EAST-MR              1:10.95    1:11.29        
                  33.96     1:11.29 (37.33)                                        
 17 Madden, Jack              13 RA-MR                1:13.12    1:11.98        
                  35.02     1:11.98 (36.96)                                        
 18 Rider, Sam                13 NBS-MR               1:16.04    1:12.02        
                  35.38     1:12.02 (36.64)                                        
 19 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               1:17.10    1:12.19        
                  34.93     1:12.19 (37.26)                                        
 20 Rowlands, Mason           14 NBS-MR               1:12.19    1:12.55        
                  35.16     1:12.55 (37.39)                                        
 21 Rivera, Andrew            14 SSL-MR               1:13.43    1:12.99        
                  36.07     1:12.99 (36.92)                                        
 22 Rivera, Joaquin           14 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:13.26        
                  35.61     1:13.26 (37.65)                                        
 23 Santana, Delwin           13 LBA-MR               1:12.25    1:14.19        
                  35.55     1:14.19 (38.64)                                        
 24 Rivera, Gabriel           13 EAST-MR              1:18.80    1:15.04        
                  36.75     1:15.04 (38.29)                                        
 25 Douthit, Shane            14 MWDA-MR              1:19.05    1:15.24        
                  36.55     1:15.24 (38.69)                                        
 26 Nozadze, Bacho            13 SSL-MR               1:21.61    1:17.44        
                  37.35     1:17.44 (40.09)                                        
 27 Rivera, Sebastian         14 EAST-MR              1:24.00    1:18.24        
 28 Anewalt, Chris            13 HVD-MR               1:27.47    1:22.54        
                  40.61     1:22.54 (41.93)                                        
 29 Bahl, Suraj               13 RA-MR                1:25.64    1:22.65        
                  39.52     1:22.65 (43.13)                                        
 30 Grisales, Alex            13 SSL-MR               1:30.78    1:23.08        
 31 Lim, Noah                 13 RA-MR                1:24.38    1:23.38        
                  39.90     1:23.38 (43.48)                                        
 32 Moriarty, Francis         13 LBA-MR               1:19.51    1:23.97        
 33 Avancena, Christian       13 NDAC-MR              1:18.75    1:27.21        
                  41.88     1:27.21 (45.33)                                        
 34 Elmassalemah, Iad         13 NDAC-MR              1:30.31    1:30.57        
                  41.92     1:30.57 (48.65)                                        
 35 Schwartz, Zach            14 SSL-MR                    NT    1:35.04        
                  46.16     1:35.04 (48.88)                                        
 36 Rodriguez, Brandon        13 SSL-MR               1:48.31    1:43.73        
 37 Goodman, Eric             13 SSL-MR               1:42.89    1:44.57        
                  49.78     1:44.57 (54.79)                                        
 -- Velez, Michael            14 SSL-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  52.87        DQ (1:00.21)                                        
 -- Van Sickle, Hudson        14 SSL-MR               1:54.41         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  53.51        DQ (1:00.50)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.49  JO
              1:10.49  ZQ
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack               14 EAST-MR              1:06.69    1:03.63 JO     
                  29.78     1:03.63 (33.85)                                        
  2 Suh, Jonathan             13 RA-MR                1:12.07    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.76     1:09.14 (36.38)                                        
  3 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:17.67    1:10.64 SILV   
                  33.37     1:10.64 (37.27)                                        
  4 Triller, Devin            14 NBS-MR               1:16.35    1:13.69 SILV   
                  34.78     1:13.69 (38.91)                                        
  5 Hahn, Benjamin            13 RA-MR                1:15.98    1:13.85 SILV   
                  34.75     1:13.85 (39.10)                                        
  6 Domanico, Ethan           14 NBS-MR               1:11.86    1:14.86 SILV   
                  34.72     1:14.86 (40.14)                                        
  7 Fedorov, Daniel           14 EAST-MR              1:18.55    1:15.86 SILV   
                  35.08     1:15.86 (40.78)                                        
  8 Rider, Sam                13 NBS-MR               1:18.70    1:16.00 SILV   
                  36.46     1:16.00 (39.54)                                        
  9 Luzzi, Matt               14 HVD-MR               1:17.40    1:16.23 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.23 (40.64)                                        
 10 D'Alessandro, Brian       14 RA-MR                1:23.00    1:16.79        
                  35.50     1:16.79 (41.29)                                        
 11 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              1:20.66    1:17.14        
                  36.22     1:17.14 (40.92)                                        
 12 Horgan, Edward            13 HVD-MR               1:23.75    1:17.27        
                  36.61     1:17.27 (40.66)                                        
 13 Herbert, Owain            13 NDAC-MR              1:24.51    1:19.16        
                  37.32     1:19.16 (41.84)                                        
 14 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:21.68    1:19.59        
                  37.45     1:19.59 (42.14)                                        
 15 Samsonov, Luka            13 NBS-MR               1:19.66    1:20.80        
                  39.58     1:20.80 (41.22)                                        
 16 McClung, Max              13 RA-MR                1:31.51    1:21.14        
                  38.87     1:21.14 (42.27)                                        
 17 Vales, Taggart            13 EAST-MR              1:31.86    1:22.64        
                  38.88     1:22.64 (43.76)                                        
 18 Maddalena, Sam            13 MWDA-MR              1:27.11    1:22.91        
                  39.52     1:22.91 (43.39)                                        
 19 Flynn, Ryan               14 HVD-MR               1:27.52    1:22.98        
                  39.20     1:22.98 (43.78)                                        
 20 Rowlands, Mason           14 NBS-MR               1:21.86    1:23.00        
                  37.77     1:23.00 (45.23)                                        
 21 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                1:26.56    1:23.35        
                  39.44     1:23.35 (43.91)                                        
 22 Lim, Noah                 13 RA-MR                1:31.54    1:23.49        
                  38.58     1:23.49 (44.91)                                        
 23 Douthit, Shane            14 MWDA-MR              1:40.34    1:23.94        
                  39.97     1:23.94 (43.97)                                        
 24 Dewhurst, Joey            13 AG-MR                1:24.72    1:24.08        
                  38.74     1:24.08 (45.34)                                        
 25 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR              1:29.99    1:24.88        
                  40.44     1:24.88 (44.44)                                        
 26 Levesque, Tristan         13 MWDA-MR              1:31.16    1:26.30        
                  41.33     1:26.30 (44.97)                                        
 26 Rivera, Gabriel           13 EAST-MR              1:36.99    1:26.30        
                  40.83     1:26.30 (45.47)                                        
 28 Byrne, Jack               14 RA-MR                1:31.01    1:26.37        
                  39.96     1:26.37 (46.41)                                        
 29 Schweppe, Otto            13 NDAC-MR              1:35.10    1:29.32        
                  41.02     1:29.32 (48.30)                                        
 30 Moriarty, Francis         13 LBA-MR               1:29.73    1:33.89        
                  45.07     1:33.89 (48.82)                                        
 31 Avancena, Christian       13 NDAC-MR              1:32.44    1:34.10        
                  43.42     1:34.10 (50.68)                                        
 32 Madden, Jack              13 RA-MR                1:43.79    1:34.55        
                  45.27     1:34.55 (49.28)                                        
 33 DuTremble, Joseph         13 EAST-MR              1:41.00    1:35.37        
                  44.79     1:35.37 (50.58)                                        
 34 Ratnikov, Arseny          13 NDAC-MR              1:42.28    1:41.20        
                  48.37     1:41.20 (52.83)                                        
 35 Elmassalemah, Iad         13 NDAC-MR              1:50.11    1:44.92        
                  48.36     1:44.92 (56.56)                                        
 -- Siatsis, Thomas           13 LBA-MR               1:22.08         DQ        
      Double pull / kicks
                  38.95          DQ (47.23)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.49  ZQ
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedorov, Daniel           14 EAST-MR                58.14    1:00.62 SILV   
                  28.36     1:00.62 (32.26)                                        
  2 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              1:03.45    1:01.45 SILV   
                  28.29     1:01.45 (33.16)                                        
  3 Kelly, Jack               14 EAST-MR              1:03.87    1:01.99 SILV   
                  28.80     1:01.99 (33.19)                                        
  4 McClung, Max              13 RA-MR                1:05.30    1:04.08 SILV   
                  30.59     1:04.08 (33.49)                                        
  5 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                1:05.52    1:04.23 SILV   
                  30.12     1:04.23 (34.11)                                        
  6 Suh, Jonathan             13 RA-MR                1:05.07    1:04.28 SILV   
                  29.88     1:04.28 (34.40)                                        
  7 D'Alessandro, Brian       14 RA-MR                1:15.99    1:05.42 SILV   
                  29.31     1:05.42 (36.11)                                        
  8 Luzzi, Matt               14 HVD-MR               1:09.12    1:06.25 SILV   
                  30.84     1:06.25 (35.41)                                        
  9 Domanico, Ethan           14 NBS-MR               1:02.98    1:06.87 SILV   
                  29.43     1:06.87 (37.44)                                        
 10 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:03.44    1:07.38        
                  30.47     1:07.38 (36.91)                                        
 11 Horgan, Edward            13 HVD-MR               1:10.60    1:07.99        
                  31.67     1:07.99 (36.32)                                        
 12 Byrne, Jack               14 RA-MR                1:18.52    1:09.31        
                  32.86     1:09.31 (36.45)                                        
 13 Flynn, Ryan               14 HVD-MR               1:18.39    1:09.73        
                  33.52     1:09.73 (36.21)                                        
 14 Hahn, Benjamin            13 RA-MR                1:12.02    1:11.90        
                  33.53     1:11.90 (38.37)                                        
 15 Rowlands, Mason           14 NBS-MR               1:13.33    1:13.48        
                  33.53     1:13.48 (39.95)                                        
 16 Rider, Sam                13 NBS-MR               1:17.07    1:14.75        
                  35.20     1:14.75 (39.55)                                        
 17 Madden, Jack              13 RA-MR                1:21.73    1:15.18        
                  34.88     1:15.18 (40.30)                                        
 18 Herbert, Owain            13 NDAC-MR              1:24.11    1:15.72        
                  34.13     1:15.72 (41.59)                                        
 19 Schweppe, Otto            13 NDAC-MR              1:14.40    1:16.32        
                  35.26     1:16.32 (41.06)                                        
 20 Douthit, Shane            14 MWDA-MR              1:30.99    1:17.02        
                  36.38     1:17.02 (40.64)                                        
 21 Blenk, Gavin              13 EAST-MR              1:14.38    1:17.65        
                  34.83     1:17.65 (42.82)                                        
 22 Lim, Noah                 13 RA-MR                1:37.10    1:22.00        
                  35.57     1:22.00 (46.43)                                        
 23 Levesque, Tristan         13 MWDA-MR              1:23.65    1:24.25        
                  39.31     1:24.25 (44.94)                                        
 24 Maddalena, Sam            13 MWDA-MR              1:20.99    1:24.49        
                  37.56     1:24.49 (46.93)                                        
 25 Siatsis, Thomas           13 LBA-MR                    NT    1:27.21        
                  38.93     1:27.21 (48.28)                                        
 26 Elmassalemah, Iad         13 NDAC-MR              1:40.11    1:31.96        
                  40.76     1:31.96 (51.20)                                        
 27 Vales, Taggart            13 EAST-MR              1:30.50    1:32.74        
                  39.85     1:32.74 (52.89)                                        
 28 McNulty, Harry            13 EAST-MR              1:29.00    1:33.60        
                  43.31     1:33.60 (50.29)                                        
 29 Rivera, Gabriel           13 EAST-MR              1:49.80    1:34.24        
                  43.35     1:34.24 (50.89)                                        
 30 DuTremble, Joseph         13 EAST-MR              1:35.00    1:39.48        
                  44.43     1:39.48 (55.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:12.99  JO
              2:12.99  ZQ
              2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Jack               14 EAST-MR              2:20.46    2:13.61 SILV   
                  28.22     1:05.78 (37.56)     1:41.75 (35.97)     2:13.61 (31.86)
  2 Liu, Evan                 13 NDAC-MR              2:20.49    2:14.40 SILV   
                  28.48     1:03.39 (34.91)     1:43.27 (39.88)     2:14.40 (31.13)
  3 Suh, Jonathan             13 RA-MR                2:21.52    2:17.08 SILV   
                  29.62     1:05.71 (36.09)     1:46.91 (41.20)     2:17.08 (30.17)
  4 Cornish, Danny            14 LBA-MR               2:24.00    2:17.39 SILV   
                  29.24     1:03.42 (34.18)     1:45.21 (41.79)     2:17.39 (32.18)
  5 McClung, Max              13 RA-MR                2:21.90    2:22.88 SILV   
                  30.79     1:06.93 (36.14)     1:51.71 (44.78)     2:22.88 (31.17)
  6 Zoota, David              13 EAST-MR              2:27.39    2:23.33 SILV   
                  31.24     1:06.54 (35.30)     1:49.68 (43.14)     2:23.33 (33.65)
  7 Hally, Seamus             14 NDAC-MR              2:22.20    2:23.56 SILV   
                  31.13     1:08.58 (37.45)     1:49.55 (40.97)     2:23.56 (34.01)
  8 Macaluso, Steven          14 RA-MR                2:26.98    2:25.12 SILV   
                  30.19     1:08.23 (38.04)     1:54.55 (46.32)     2:25.12 (30.57)
  9 Domanico, Ethan           14 NBS-MR               2:20.40    2:27.44 SILV   
                  29.49     1:06.91 (37.42)     1:52.64 (45.73)     2:27.44 (34.80)
 10 Rivera, Andrew            14 SSL-MR               2:37.13    2:28.21 SILV   
                  30.55     1:08.95 (38.40)     1:54.77 (45.82)     2:28.21 (33.44)
 11 Luzzi, Matt               14 HVD-MR               2:29.62    2:29.43 SILV   
                  30.30     1:09.70 (39.40)     1:54.93 (45.23)     2:29.43 (34.50)
 12 D'Alessandro, Brian       14 RA-MR                2:40.87    2:29.61 SILV   
                  29.99     1:07.45 (37.46)     1:55.19 (47.74)     2:29.61 (34.42)
 13 Nieves, Andrew            14 UN-NB-MR             3:08.74    2:32.27        
                  32.55     1:10.10 (37.55)     1:58.51 (48.41)     2:32.27 (33.76)
 14 Byrne, Jack               14 RA-MR                3:45.00    2:32.44        
                  33.04     1:11.96 (38.92)     1:58.51 (46.55)     2:32.44 (33.93)
 15 Rowlands, Mason           14 NBS-MR               2:34.96    2:33.53        
                  33.58     1:14.16 (40.58)     1:59.39 (45.23)     2:33.53 (34.14)
 16 Rider, Sam                13 NBS-MR               2:41.80    2:34.62        
                  34.12     1:11.22 (37.10)     1:57.59 (46.37)     2:34.62 (37.03)
 17 Tsang, Philip             14 SSL-MR               2:25.62    2:35.39        
                  32.94     1:12.11 (39.17)     1:58.96 (46.85)     2:35.39 (36.43)
 18 Khosla, Veer              14 EAST-MR              2:35.05    2:38.05        
                  32.34     1:11.73 (39.39)     1:59.96 (48.23)     2:38.05 (38.09)
 19 Douthit, Shane            14 MWDA-MR              2:53.90    2:38.19        
                1:16.48                             2:05.40 ( )     2:38.19 (32.79)
 20 Madden, Jack              13 RA-MR                2:44.71    2:38.33        
                  34.28     1:12.68 (38.40)     2:03.88 (51.20)     2:38.33 (34.45)
 21 Sun, Robert               14 SSL-MR               2:53.57    2:43.83        
                  34.81     1:15.72 (40.91)     2:06.73 (51.01)     2:43.83 (37.10)
 22 Levesque, Tristan         13 MWDA-MR              2:46.06    2:44.68        
                  38.53     1:16.39 (37.86)     2:05.62 (49.23)     2:44.68 (39.06)
 23 Lim, Noah                 13 RA-MR                2:57.94    2:46.92        
                  34.97     1:19.17 (44.20)     2:09.27 (50.10)     2:46.92 (37.65)
 24 Rivera, Gabriel           13 EAST-MR              2:55.26    2:48.86        
                  44.62     1:26.38 (41.76)     2:14.11 (47.73)     2:48.86 (34.75)
 25 Nozadze, Bacho            13 SSL-MR               2:36.11    2:49.30        
                  37.17     1:19.62 (42.45)     2:10.53 (50.91)     2:49.30 (38.77)
 26 Rivera, Joaquin           14 EAST-MR              2:55.00    2:50.19        
                  37.54     1:18.40 (40.86)     2:12.21 (53.81)     2:50.19 (37.98)
 27 Rivera, Sebastian         14 EAST-MR              2:54.00    2:51.91        
                  37.83     1:22.79 (44.96)     2:15.90 (53.11)     2:51.91 (36.01)
 28 Santana, Delwin           13 LBA-MR                    NT    2:54.20        
                  37.77     1:19.88 (42.11)     2:16.28 (56.40)     2:54.20 (37.92)
 29 Avancena, Christian       13 NDAC-MR              2:50.11    2:54.21        
                  33.05     1:19.25 (46.20)     2:12.25 (53.00)     2:54.21 (41.96)
 30 Moriarty, Francis         13 LBA-MR               2:43.27    2:54.26        
                  39.09     1:26.00 (46.91)     2:18.01 (52.01)     2:54.26 (36.25)
 31 Bahl, Suraj               13 RA-MR                3:02.40    2:57.60        
                  38.30     1:24.92 (46.62)     2:17.83 (52.91)     2:57.60 (39.77)
 32 Elmassalemah, Iad         13 NDAC-MR              3:28.38    3:20.24        
                  40.95     1:34.21 (53.26)   2:34.43 (1:00.22)     3:20.24 (45.81)
 33 Schwartz, Zach            14 SSL-MR                    NT    3:28.66        
                  49.41     1:41.26 (51.85)   2:42.15 (1:00.89)     3:28.66 (46.51)
 34 Goodman, Eric             13 SSL-MR               3:45.71    3:44.13        
                  57.34     1:55.46 (58.12)     2:54.17 (58.71)     3:44.13 (49.96)
 35 Van Sickle, Hudson        14 SSL-MR               3:50.21    3:47.32        
                                1:54.15 ( )   2:56.39 (1:02.24)     3:47.32 (50.93)
 
Boys 13-14 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:42.99  JO
              4:42.99  ZQ
              5:09.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samsonov, Luka            13 NBS-MR               5:05.55    5:01.07 SILV   
                  33.77     1:12.02 (38.25)     1:49.84 (37.82)     2:27.27 (37.43)
        3:11.58 (44.31)     3:53.84 (42.26)     4:27.25 (33.41)     5:01.07 (33.82)
  2 Domanico, Ethan           14 NBS-MR               5:26.55    5:14.40        
                  29.99     1:06.10 (36.11)     1:44.52 (38.42)     2:23.22 (38.70)
        3:10.02 (46.80)     4:00.17 (50.15)     4:38.23 (38.06)     5:14.40 (36.17)
  3 Douthit, Shane            14 MWDA-MR              5:40.99    5:21.06        
                  35.61     1:18.48 (42.87)     1:58.44 (39.96)     2:39.85 (41.41)
        3:28.61 (48.76)     4:16.13 (47.52)     4:50.20 (34.07)     5:21.06 (30.86)
  4 Haggerty, Ethan           13 AG-MR                5:22.43    5:21.31        
                  34.15     1:16.36 (42.21)     1:57.80 (41.44)     2:38.26 (40.46)
        3:27.31 (49.05)     4:16.51 (49.20)     4:50.35 (33.84)     5:21.31 (30.96)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:45.95    1:43.41        
     1) Macaluso, Steven 14             2) D'Alessandro, Brian 14         
     3) McClung, Max 13                 4) Suh, Jonathan 13               
                  25.96       53.12 (27.16)     1:18.99 (25.87)     1:43.41 (24.42)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        1:59.88         DQ        
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Byrne, Jack 14                  2) Madden, Jack 13                
     3) Lim, Noah 13                    4) Hahn, Benjamin 13              
                  28.14       57.92 (29.78)     1:27.77 (29.85)          DQ (26.17)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        2:03.22    1:55.03        
     1) Hahn, Benjamin 13               2) Suh, Jonathan 13               
     3) McClung, Max 13                 4) Macaluso, Steven 14            
                  29.76     1:01.00 (31.24)     1:29.47 (28.47)     1:55.03 (25.56)
  2 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:59.51        
     1) Samsonov, Luka 13               2) Rider, Sam 13                  
     3) Domanico, Ethan 14              4) Rowlands, Mason 14             
                  30.52     1:05.10 (34.58)     1:32.79 (27.69)     1:59.51 (26.72)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:18.42    2:08.64        
     1) Madden, Jack 13                 2) Lim, Noah 13                   
     3) D'Alessandro, Brian 14          4) Byrne, Jack 14                 
                  33.67     1:12.26 (38.59)     1:40.69 (28.43)     2:08.64 (27.95)
  4 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            2:14.10    2:29.46        
     1) Avancena, Christian 13          2) Herbert, Owain 13              
     3) Schweppe, Otto 13               4) Elmassalemah, Iad 13           
                  35.34     1:20.69 (45.35)     1:52.54 (31.85)     2:29.46 (36.92)
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua            17 NBS-MR                 21.56      22.24 METS   
  2 Reining, Robert           15 RFAC-MR                22.09      22.65 METS   
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 22.19      22.98 METS   
  4 Baione, Michael           17 RFAC-MR                22.38      23.04        
  5 Staubi, Kyle              16 NDAC-MR                21.94      23.11        
  6 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  22.20      23.21        
  7 Cruz, Jason               16 RFAC-MR                23.44      23.40        
  8 Rabadi, Nicholas          18 RA-MR                  22.75      23.56        
  9 Pierce, Adrien            15 EAST-MR                22.45      23.83        
 10 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                  22.91      24.05        
 11 Kiesel, Garrett           16 EAST-MR                27.52      24.13        
 12 Cimorelli, Jack           16 NDAC-MR                23.65      24.20        
 13 Bramwell, Luke            17 RFAC-MR                27.20      24.26        
 14 Crane, Brian              17 EAST-MR                22.49      24.43        
 15 Wilson, Aidan             16 EAST-MR                23.84      24.51        
 16 Glat, Brian               18 EAST-MR                23.75      24.53        
 17 DeMarco, Preston          19 RFAC-MR                23.91      24.54        
 18 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR                 24.33      24.57        
 19 Nordstrom, Dylan          15 EAST-MR                24.42      24.68        
 20 Bruno, Anthony            15 MWDA-MR                24.04      24.85        
 21 Turner, Cole              15 HVD-MR                 24.18      24.91        
 22 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                  24.14      24.96        
 23 Ruiz, Kenny               17 RA-MR                  24.73      25.00        
 24 Faughnan, Michael         15 HVD-MR                 27.21      25.01        
 25 Foley, Colin              17 UN-ND-MR               24.01      25.10        
 26 Crane, Kevin              15 EAST-MR                25.00      25.18        
 27 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR                24.67      25.23        
 28 Miller, Alex              16 EAST-MR                24.64      25.25        
 29 Sasso, Thomas             16 EAST-MR                24.85      25.27        
 30 Rowlands, Owen            16 NBS-MR                 24.24      25.29        
 31 Bogen, Jake               15 RFAC-MR                24.77      25.36        
 32 Vales, Tanner             15 EAST-MR                24.96      25.51        
 33 Chu, Bryce                17 EAST-MR                24.63      25.53        
 34 Kelly, James              17 EAST-MR                25.63      25.60        
 35 McCormack, Jake           17 UN-MR-MR               26.52      25.90        
 36 Bonney, Ethan             17 LBA-MR                 25.46      26.00        
 37 Fedorov, Ivan             17 EAST-MR                24.75      26.11        
 38 Pearce, Stephen           15 RA-MR                  26.93      26.39        
 39 Vasquez, Brandon          17 HVD-MR                 25.80      26.79        
 40 Betcher, Leo              15 NBS-MR                 26.74      26.95        
 41 Adams, Tanner             15 RA-MR                  26.86      27.05        
 42 Messina, Michael          15 RFAC-MR                26.91      27.22        
 43 Cole, Christian           16 NBS-MR                 26.81      27.25        
 44 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR                 27.69      27.28        
 45 Vincent, Connor           14 EAST-MR                27.09      27.31        
 46 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                  32.37      29.32        
 47 Boucher, David            15 RA-MR                  26.50      30.03        
 48 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR                29.23      30.27        
 49 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 42.08      45.41        
 -- Mangan, Kyle              15 HVD-MR                 28.64         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert           15 RFAC-MR                47.14      48.93 METS   
                  23.40       48.93 (25.53)                                        
  2 Graminski, Tom            18 NDAC-MR                48.20      49.44 METS   
                  23.66       49.44 (25.78)                                        
  3 Staubi, Kyle              16 NDAC-MR                47.77      49.69 METS   
                  24.05       49.69 (25.64)                                        
  4 Kim, Hunter               15 UN-RA-MR               49.26      49.73        
                  24.21       49.73 (25.52)                                        
  5 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  48.21      49.80        
                  24.03       49.80 (25.77)                                        
  6 Baione, Michael           17 RFAC-MR                48.62      50.15        
                  23.82       50.15 (26.33)                                        
  7 Cruz, Jason               16 RFAC-MR              1:02.13      50.89        
                  24.06       50.89 (26.83)                                        
  8 Santana, Jose             17 LBA-MR                 49.33      50.96        
                  24.45       50.96 (26.51)                                        
  9 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR                47.47      51.59        
                  24.11       51.59 (27.48)                                        
 10 Sommer, Christopher       17 AG-MR                  50.05      52.54        
                  24.90       52.54 (27.64)                                        
 11 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                  49.99      52.63        
                  25.15       52.63 (27.48)                                        
 12 Cimorelli, Jack           16 NDAC-MR                52.29      52.80        
                  25.27       52.80 (27.53)                                        
 13 Boies, Zach               17 EAST-MR                49.53      52.90        
                  25.28       52.90 (27.62)                                        
 14 Liu, Alex                 15 NDAC-MR                54.30      53.77        
                  26.51       53.77 (27.26)                                        
 15 DeMarco, Preston          19 RFAC-MR                51.83      53.94        
                  25.76       53.94 (28.18)                                        
 16 Rowlands, Owen            16 NBS-MR                 53.19      54.03        
                  25.62       54.03 (28.41)                                        
 16 Bramwell, Luke            17 RFAC-MR                55.60      54.03        
                  25.57       54.03 (28.46)                                        
 18 Bogen, Jake               15 RFAC-MR                52.59      54.16        
                  26.29       54.16 (27.87)                                        
 19 Bruno, Anthony            15 MWDA-MR                52.30      54.19        
                  25.95       54.19 (28.24)                                        
 20 Gagliardi, Alex           15 UN-EA-MR               52.32      54.50        
                  25.67       54.50 (28.83)                                        
 21 Ruiz, Kenny               17 RA-MR                1:06.21      54.53        
                  25.61       54.53 (28.92)                                        
 22 Horen, Nicholas           15 LBA-MR                 55.50      54.59        
                  26.93       54.59 (27.66)                                        
 23 Garcia, Michael           24 LBA-MR                 51.05      54.74        
                  25.83       54.74 (28.91)                                        
 24 Foley, Colin              17 UN-ND-MR               56.63      54.77        
                  25.64       54.77 (29.13)                                        
 25 Cornish, Kyle             15 LBA-MR                 54.97      54.94        
                  26.61       54.94 (28.33)                                        
 26 Vales, Tanner             15 EAST-MR                54.21      55.19        
                  26.64       55.19 (28.55)                                        
 27 Miller, Alex              16 EAST-MR                54.19      55.41        
                  26.08       55.41 (29.33)                                        
 28 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                  53.23      55.56        
                  26.44       55.56 (29.12)                                        
 29 Faughnan, Michael         15 HVD-MR                 59.30      55.60        
                  26.40       55.60 (29.20)                                        
 30 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                56.23      56.10        
                  27.02       56.10 (29.08)                                        
 31 Turner, Cole              15 HVD-MR                 53.79      56.15        
                  27.17       56.15 (28.98)                                        
 32 Juhn, Zachary             15 EAST-MR              1:01.49      56.35        
                  26.73       56.35 (29.62)                                        
 33 Bonney, Ethan             17 LBA-MR                 55.37      56.64        
                  27.16       56.64 (29.48)                                        
 34 Alvarado, Thomas          17 SSL-MR                 54.75      56.69        
                  26.88       56.69 (29.81)                                        
 35 Callahan, Jack            17 EAST-MR                49.63      56.97        
                  26.42       56.97 (30.55)                                        
 36 McCormack, Jake           17 UN-MR-MR             1:02.46      57.47        
                  27.08       57.47 (30.39)                                        
 37 Meyler, Chris             16 RA-MR                  58.86      57.77        
                  26.46       57.77 (31.31)                                        
 38 Crosbie, Kyle             17 SSL-MR                 58.09      58.22        
                  28.28       58.22 (29.94)                                        
 39 Messina, Michael          15 RFAC-MR                58.72      58.32        
                  28.20       58.32 (30.12)                                        
 40 Betcher, Leo              15 NBS-MR                 57.94      58.41        
                  28.53       58.41 (29.88)                                        
 41 Adams, Tanner             15 RA-MR                  59.81    1:00.28        
                  27.97     1:00.28 (32.31)                                        
 42 Pearce, Stephen           15 RA-MR                  59.86    1:00.97        
                  28.85     1:00.97 (32.12)                                        
 43 Mangan, Kyle              15 HVD-MR               1:02.47    1:02.22        
                  29.26     1:02.22 (32.96)                                        
 44 Dennis, Sean              15 SSL-MR               1:07.31    1:04.53        
                  29.67     1:04.53 (34.86)                                        
 45 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:04.84    1:07.38        
                  32.03     1:07.38 (35.35)                                        
 46 Boucher, David            15 RA-MR                  58.00    1:07.81        
                  31.92     1:07.81 (35.89)                                        
 47 Cheman, Cole              15 SSL-MR               1:08.49    1:08.40        
                  32.06     1:08.40 (36.34)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:48.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua            17 NBS-MR               1:46.75    1:47.93 METS   
                  24.99       52.46 (27.47)     1:19.93 (27.47)     1:47.93 (28.00)
  2 Bogart, Liam              17 EAST-MR              1:42.51    1:48.47 METS   
                  25.61       53.61 (28.00)     1:21.61 (28.00)     1:48.47 (26.86)
  3 Wilson, Aidan             16 EAST-MR              1:46.98    1:48.63 METS   
                  25.50       52.97 (27.47)     1:21.16 (28.19)     1:48.63 (27.47)
  4 Reining, Robert           15 RFAC-MR              1:47.22    1:50.67        
                  25.36       53.42 (28.06)     1:22.02 (28.60)     1:50.67 (28.65)
  5 Kim, Hunter               15 UN-RA-MR             1:45.97    1:51.79        
                  25.22       52.91 (27.69)     1:22.08 (29.17)     1:51.79 (29.71)
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               1:49.65    1:53.70        
                  26.07       54.60 (28.53)     1:24.27 (29.67)     1:53.70 (29.43)
  7 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                1:51.62    1:53.73        
                  25.61       55.03 (29.42)     1:24.56 (29.53)     1:53.73 (29.17)
  8 Glat, Brian               18 EAST-MR              1:47.85    1:54.54        
                  25.90       54.69 (28.79)     1:24.42 (29.73)     1:54.54 (30.12)
  9 Baione, Michael           17 RFAC-MR              1:50.72    1:56.31        
                  26.84       56.36 (29.52)     1:26.22 (29.86)     1:56.31 (30.09)
 10 Liu, Alex                 15 NDAC-MR              1:54.91    1:56.38        
                  27.47       56.83 (29.36)     1:26.78 (29.95)     1:56.38 (29.60)
 11 Cruz, Jason               16 RFAC-MR              1:59.38    1:56.45        
                  26.04       54.83 (28.79)     1:25.58 (30.75)     1:56.45 (30.87)
 12 Bonney, Ethan             17 LBA-MR               1:53.50    1:56.69        
                  27.07       56.78 (29.71)     1:27.29 (30.51)     1:56.69 (29.40)
 13 DeMarco, Preston          19 RFAC-MR              1:59.63    1:56.73        
                  26.59       55.90 (29.31)     1:26.22 (30.32)     1:56.73 (30.51)
 14 Gagliardi, Alex           15 UN-EA-MR             1:55.98    1:56.76        
                  25.79       55.42 (29.63)     1:26.48 (31.06)     1:56.76 (30.28)
 15 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              1:58.48    1:58.09        
                  27.41       57.61 (30.20)     1:28.37 (30.76)     1:58.09 (29.72)
 16 Bogen, Jake               15 RFAC-MR              1:56.02    1:59.18        
                  27.71       57.77 (30.06)     1:29.16 (31.39)     1:59.18 (30.02)
 17 Fedorov, Ivan             17 EAST-MR              1:53.17    2:01.52        
                  27.27       58.36 (31.09)     1:30.28 (31.92)     2:01.52 (31.24)
 18 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                1:57.92    2:01.96        
                  27.48       58.21 (30.73)     1:30.40 (32.19)     2:01.96 (31.56)
 19 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:02.20    2:04.08        
                  27.79       58.90 (31.11)     1:31.43 (32.53)     2:04.08 (32.65)
 20 Williams, Ian             15 UN-NB-MR             2:17.91    2:04.09        
                  27.78       58.76 (30.98)     1:31.74 (32.98)     2:04.09 (32.35)
 21 Bramwell, Luke            17 RFAC-MR              2:14.67    2:04.41        
                  26.55       58.33 (31.78)     1:34.40 (36.07)     2:04.41 (30.01)
 22 Betcher, Leo              15 NBS-MR               1:58.70    2:05.76        
                  28.75     1:00.44 (31.69)     1:33.16 (32.72)     2:05.76 (32.60)
 23 Messina, Michael          15 RFAC-MR              2:06.16    2:08.66        
                  28.98     1:00.78 (31.80)     1:34.77 (33.99)     2:08.66 (33.89)
 24 Pearce, Stephen           15 RA-MR                2:08.11    2:14.26        
                  29.65     1:03.99 (34.34)     1:39.76 (35.77)     2:14.26 (34.50)
 25 Cole, Christian           16 NBS-MR               2:11.21    2:15.37        
                  30.88     1:05.64 (34.76)     1:40.80 (35.16)     2:15.37 (34.57)
 26 Tawil, Jacob              16 NBS-MR               2:06.91    2:15.44        
                  30.41     1:04.88 (34.47)     1:40.73 (35.85)     2:15.44 (34.71)
 27 Moy, Jason                12 EAST-MR              2:12.86    2:17.17        
                  29.51     1:04.42 (34.91)     1:41.15 (36.73)     2:17.17 (36.02)
 28 Rivera, Gabriel           13 EAST-MR              2:22.86    2:17.70        
                  30.62     1:05.88 (35.26)     1:42.25 (36.37)     2:17.70 (35.45)
 
Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              4:54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Aidan             16 EAST-MR              4:43.49    4:48.58 METS   
                  26.66       56.03 (29.37)                             1:25.60 ( )
        1:55.42 (29.82)     2:25.46 (30.04)     2:55.18 (29.72)   4:20.96 (1:25.78)
        4:48.58 (27.62)                                                            
  2 Kim, Hunter               15 UN-RA-MR             4:40.17    4:48.99 METS   
                   5.55       27.07 (21.52)       56.63 (29.56)     1:26.59 (29.96)
        1:56.37 (29.78)     2:26.29 (29.92)     2:56.44 (30.15)                    
            4:22.37 ( )     4:48.99 (26.62)                                        
  3 Bogart, Liam              17 EAST-MR              4:33.80    4:49.50 METS   
                                                                        1:55.94 ( )
        2:25.82 (29.88)     2:55.96 (30.14)     3:24.49 (28.53)     3:53.40 (28.91)
        4:22.19 (28.79)     4:49.50 (27.31)                                        
  4 Bryant, Joshua            17 NBS-MR               5:08.94    5:07.30        
                  27.44       57.30 (29.86)     1:27.65 (30.35)     1:58.60 (30.95)
        2:30.07 (31.47)     3:02.06 (31.99)     3:34.33 (32.27)     4:06.20 (31.87)
        4:36.68 (30.48)     5:07.30 (30.62)                                        
  5 Liu, Alex                 15 NDAC-MR              5:03.81    5:08.84        
                  28.55       59.38 (30.83)     1:30.69 (31.31)     2:01.93 (31.24)
        2:33.59 (31.66)     3:05.20 (31.61)     3:36.59 (31.39)     4:07.60 (31.01)
        4:38.82 (31.22)     5:08.84 (30.02)                                        
  6 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               5:08.95    5:09.49        
                  28.02       58.78 (30.76)     1:29.69 (30.91)     2:01.90 (32.21)
        2:33.78 (31.88)     3:05.85 (32.07)     3:37.54 (31.69)     4:10.23 (32.69)
        4:40.55 (30.32)     5:09.49 (28.94)                                        
  7 Bonney, Ethan             17 LBA-MR               5:01.37    5:11.31        
                  28.12       59.01 (30.89)     1:30.61 (31.60)     2:01.62 (31.01)
        2:33.60 (31.98)     3:05.56 (31.96)     3:37.50 (31.94)     4:10.03 (32.53)
        4:41.99 (31.96)     5:11.31 (29.32)                                        
  8 Glat, Brian               18 EAST-MR              4:49.29    5:11.33        
                5:34.66                                                            
            2:31.02 ( )     3:03.39 (32.37)     3:36.40 (33.01)     4:09.46 (33.06)
        4:41.12 (31.66)     5:11.33 (30.21)                                        
  9 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                5:13.50    5:14.69        
                  27.92       59.09 (31.17)     1:31.11 (32.02)     2:03.42 (32.31)
        2:36.06 (32.64)     3:08.95 (32.89)     3:41.18 (32.23)     4:13.21 (32.03)
        4:44.82 (31.61)     5:14.69 (29.87)                                        
 10 Reining, Robert           15 RFAC-MR              5:04.85    5:15.79        
                  28.08     1:00.09 (32.01)     1:32.34 (32.25)     2:04.76 (32.42)
        2:37.50 (32.74)     3:10.21 (32.71)     3:42.39 (32.18)     4:14.65 (32.26)
        4:46.12 (31.47)     5:15.79 (29.67)                                        
 11 Gagliardi, Alex           15 UN-EA-MR             5:05.71    5:19.93        
                  28.22     1:00.02 (31.80)     1:32.56 (32.54)     2:05.85 (33.29)
        2:38.90 (33.05)     3:12.81 (33.91)     3:44.53 (31.72)     4:16.19 (31.66)
        4:48.47 (32.28)     5:19.93 (31.46)                                        
 12 Baione, Michael           17 RFAC-MR              5:29.51    5:21.69        
                  29.48     1:01.80 (32.32)     1:34.87 (33.07)     2:08.34 (33.47)
        2:41.73 (33.39)     3:14.55 (32.82)     3:46.71 (32.16)     4:19.06 (32.35)
        4:51.51 (32.45)     5:21.69 (30.18)                                        
 13 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              5:17.41    5:22.27        
                  28.25     1:00.09 (31.84)     1:33.51 (33.42)     2:07.58 (34.07)
        2:41.06 (33.48)     3:14.98 (33.92)     3:47.95 (32.97)     4:21.02 (33.07)
        4:52.61 (31.59)     5:22.27 (29.66)                                        
 14 Fedorov, Ivan             17 EAST-MR              4:58.29    5:23.18        
                5:33.33                                                            
                                3:12.33 ( )     3:45.72 (33.39)     4:19.25 (33.53)
        4:51.84 (32.59)     5:23.18 (31.34)                                        
 15 DeMarco, Preston          19 RFAC-MR              5:43.57    5:25.84        
                  27.86     1:00.04 (32.18)     1:33.25 (33.21)     2:07.18 (33.93)
        2:41.37 (34.19)     3:15.35 (33.98)     3:48.75 (33.40)     4:22.37 (33.62)
        4:55.79 (33.42)     5:25.84 (30.05)                                        
 16 Bogen, Jake               15 RFAC-MR              5:17.62    5:29.43        
                  28.73     1:01.47 (32.74)     1:35.34 (33.87)     2:08.96 (33.62)
        2:43.21 (34.25)     3:16.43 (33.22)     3:49.53 (33.10)     4:23.48 (33.95)
        4:57.28 (33.80)     5:29.43 (32.15)                                        
 17 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                5:52.65    5:35.01        
                  29.74     1:03.30 (33.56)     1:37.24 (33.94)     2:11.64 (34.40)
        2:47.25 (35.61)     3:22.13 (34.88)     3:55.96 (33.83)     4:29.74 (33.78)
        5:03.14 (33.40)     5:35.01 (31.87)                                        
 18 Messina, Michael          15 RFAC-MR              5:34.21    5:41.66        
                  29.50     1:02.45 (32.95)     1:36.73 (34.28)     2:11.79 (35.06)
        2:47.74 (35.95)     3:22.57 (34.83)     3:58.14 (35.57)     4:33.19 (35.05)
        5:07.77 (34.58)     5:41.66 (33.89)                                        
 19 Williams, Ian             15 UN-NB-MR             5:45.12    5:43.56        
                  29.68     1:02.61 (32.93)     1:36.84 (34.23)     2:11.04 (34.20)
        2:46.20 (35.16)     3:21.46 (35.26)     3:56.82 (35.36)     4:32.42 (35.60)
        5:08.40 (35.98)     5:43.56 (35.16)                                        
 20 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              5:35.10    5:44.09        
                  29.31     1:02.69 (33.38)     1:37.39 (34.70)     2:12.42 (35.03)
        2:47.53 (35.11)     3:22.71 (35.18)     3:57.94 (35.23)     4:33.85 (35.91)
        5:09.98 (36.13)     5:44.09 (34.11)                                        
 21 Cruz, Jason               16 RFAC-MR                   NT    5:47.97        
                  27.68       59.24 (31.56)     1:33.21 (33.97)     2:08.00 (34.79)
        2:44.71 (36.71)     3:21.41 (36.70)     3:58.34 (36.93)     4:35.78 (37.44)
        5:12.85 (37.07)     5:47.97 (35.12)                                        
 22 Betcher, Leo              15 NBS-MR               5:32.42    5:52.62        
                  30.75     1:06.64 (35.89)     1:40.87 (34.23)     2:15.85 (34.98)
        2:51.07 (35.22)     3:27.67 (36.60)     4:04.49 (36.82)     4:41.73 (37.24)
        5:17.69 (35.96)     5:52.62 (34.93)                                        
 23 Pearce, Stephen           15 RA-MR                5:53.22    5:53.06        
                  29.98     1:05.60 (35.62)     1:41.68 (36.08)     2:18.35 (36.67)
        2:54.73 (36.38)     3:31.50 (36.77)     4:07.95 (36.45)     4:43.90 (35.95)
        5:19.81 (35.91)     5:53.06 (33.25)                                        
 24 Bramwell, Luke            17 RFAC-MR              6:36.70    5:54.29        
                  28.41     1:02.89 (34.48)     1:38.92 (36.03)     2:15.34 (36.42)
        2:52.37 (37.03)     3:29.53 (37.16)     4:07.69 (38.16)     4:45.42 (37.73)
        5:24.32 (38.90)     5:54.29 (29.97)                                        
 25 Rivera, Gabriel           13 EAST-MR              6:19.62    5:58.50        
                  32.04     1:07.66 (35.62)     1:44.20 (36.54)     2:20.92 (36.72)
        2:57.42 (36.50)     3:34.42 (37.00)     4:11.35 (36.93)     4:48.21 (36.86)
        5:24.20 (35.99)     5:58.50 (34.30)                                        
 26 Moy, Jason                12 EAST-MR              5:46.35    6:05.86        
                  31.48     1:07.47 (35.99)     1:44.67 (37.20)     2:22.07 (37.40)
        3:00.26 (38.19)     3:38.11 (37.85)     4:15.17 (37.06)     4:52.52 (37.35)
        5:30.21 (37.69)     6:05.86 (35.65)                                        
 27 Tawil, Jacob              16 NBS-MR               5:36.17    6:06.40        
                  31.59     1:07.55 (35.96)     1:45.23 (37.68)     2:22.80 (37.57)
        3:01.26 (38.46)     3:37.86 (36.60)     4:15.59 (37.73)     4:53.62 (38.03)
        5:30.93 (37.31)     6:06.40 (35.47)                                        
 28 Cole, Christian           16 NBS-MR               6:05.38    6:12.84        
                  32.09     1:08.31 (36.22)     1:46.66 (38.35)     2:25.03 (38.37)
        3:03.59 (38.56)     3:42.15 (38.56)     4:20.65 (38.50)     4:59.31 (38.66)
        5:36.95 (37.64)     6:12.84 (35.89)                                        
 29 Baxter, Ayden             11 MWDA-MR              6:26.16    6:12.85        
                  33.76     1:11.29 (37.53)     1:49.26 (37.97)     2:27.53 (38.27)
        3:05.99 (38.46)     3:43.55 (37.56)     4:21.70 (38.15)     5:00.32 (38.62)
        5:37.32 (37.00)     6:12.85 (35.53)                                        
 30 Racz, Theodore            12 RA-MR                7:10.75    6:52.00        
                  35.50     1:16.64 (41.14)     1:59.09 (42.45)     2:41.06 (41.97)
        3:23.02 (41.96)     4:05.05 (42.03)     4:47.38 (42.33)     5:30.25 (42.87)
        6:11.90 (41.65)     6:52.00 (40.10)                                        
 31 Perillo, Justin           12 MWDA-MR              7:00.09    7:10.10        
                  36.47     1:19.64 (43.17)     2:04.22 (44.58)     2:49.22 (45.00)
        3:34.15 (44.93)     4:17.88 (43.73)     5:02.29 (44.41)     5:46.54 (44.25)
        6:30.14 (43.60)     7:10.10 (39.96)                                        
 
Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
             10:09.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McClung, Max              13 RA-MR               11:26.47   11:03.04        
                  30.40     1:02.79 (32.39)     1:35.28 (32.49)     2:08.02 (32.74)
        2:41.25 (33.23)     3:14.47 (33.22)     3:48.16 (33.69)     4:21.57 (33.41)
        4:55.07 (33.50)     5:28.92 (33.85)     6:02.91 (33.99)     6:36.70 (33.79)
        7:10.68 (33.98)     7:44.97 (34.29)     8:18.70 (33.73)     8:52.07 (33.37)
        9:25.38 (33.31)     9:59.09 (33.71)    10:32.03 (32.94)    11:03.04 (31.01)
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  51.10      54.17 METS   
                  26.69       54.17 (27.48)                                        
  2 Kim, Hunter               15 UN-RA-MR               55.13      55.49 METS   
                  27.50       55.49 (27.99)                                        
  3 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR                51.42      55.78 METS   
                  27.24       55.78 (28.54)                                        
  4 Santana, Jose             17 LBA-MR                 56.59      58.94        
                  29.11       58.94 (29.83)                                        
  5 Baione, Michael           17 RFAC-MR              1:01.57      58.97        
                  28.82       58.97 (30.15)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                  56.63      59.21        
                  29.10       59.21 (30.11)                                        
  7 Cimorelli, Jack           16 NDAC-MR                57.25      59.22        
                  28.37       59.22 (30.85)                                        
  8 Graminski, Tom            18 NDAC-MR                57.80      59.55        
                  29.53       59.55 (30.02)                                        
  9 Reining, Robert           15 RFAC-MR              1:00.04    1:00.20        
                  29.43     1:00.20 (30.77)                                        
 10 Gagliardi, Alex           15 UN-EA-MR             1:00.59    1:00.25        
                  29.65     1:00.25 (30.60)                                        
 11 Cruz, Jason               16 RFAC-MR              1:01.30    1:00.42        
                  29.34     1:00.42 (31.08)                                        
 12 Liu, Alex                 15 NDAC-MR                58.32    1:00.88        
                  30.07     1:00.88 (30.81)                                        
 13 Bogen, Jake               15 RFAC-MR                59.72    1:01.20        
                  29.82     1:01.20 (31.38)                                        
 14 Cornish, Kyle             15 LBA-MR               1:00.99    1:01.40        
                  29.83     1:01.40 (31.57)                                        
 15 Bruno, Anthony            15 MWDA-MR                56.11    1:02.29        
                  29.97     1:02.29 (32.32)                                        
 16 Messina, Michael          15 RFAC-MR              1:02.13    1:02.32        
                  30.21     1:02.32 (32.11)                                        
 17 Boies, Zach               17 EAST-MR              1:00.42    1:02.65        
                  30.41     1:02.65 (32.24)                                        
 18 McCormack, Jake           17 UN-MR-MR             1:05.55    1:03.68        
                  31.17     1:03.68 (32.51)                                        
 19 Vales, Tanner             15 EAST-MR              1:01.61    1:04.10        
                  31.90     1:04.10 (32.20)                                        
 20 Miller, Alex              16 EAST-MR              1:01.48    1:04.23        
                  31.48     1:04.23 (32.75)                                        
 21 Rowlands, Owen            16 NBS-MR               1:02.39    1:04.27        
                  31.54     1:04.27 (32.73)                                        
 22 Foley, Colin              17 UN-ND-MR             1:02.35    1:04.36        
                  31.22     1:04.36 (33.14)                                        
 23 Alvarado, Thomas          17 SSL-MR               1:03.20    1:04.61        
                  31.73     1:04.61 (32.88)                                        
 24 Callahan, Jack            17 EAST-MR                56.74    1:04.70        
                  31.41     1:04.70 (33.29)                                        
 25 Crosbie, Kyle             17 SSL-MR               1:00.02    1:04.91        
                  31.85     1:04.91 (33.06)                                        
 26 Meyler, Chris             16 RA-MR                1:04.86    1:04.96        
                  30.41     1:04.96 (34.55)                                        
 27 Adams, Tanner             15 RA-MR                1:02.30    1:05.22        
                  31.12     1:05.22 (34.10)                                        
 28 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                1:04.25    1:05.23        
                  32.12     1:05.23 (33.11)                                        
 29 Ruiz, Kenny               17 RA-MR                1:07.25    1:05.59        
                  31.08     1:05.59 (34.51)                                        
 30 Bramwell, Luke            17 RFAC-MR              1:05.05    1:05.89        
                  32.06     1:05.89 (33.83)                                        
 31 Pearce, Stephen           15 RA-MR                1:02.16    1:05.90        
                  32.20     1:05.90 (33.70)                                        
 32 Horen, Nicholas           15 LBA-MR               1:13.05    1:06.24        
                  32.91     1:06.24 (33.33)                                        
 33 Bonney, Ethan             17 LBA-MR               1:07.43    1:06.33        
                  32.30     1:06.33 (34.03)                                        
 33 Mangan, Kyle              15 HVD-MR               1:06.58    1:06.33        
                  32.03     1:06.33 (34.30)                                        
 35 Juhn, Zachary             15 EAST-MR              1:14.81    1:06.43        
                  32.45     1:06.43 (33.98)                                        
 36 DeMarco, Preston          19 RFAC-MR              1:08.49    1:07.49        
                  33.51     1:07.49 (33.98)                                        
 37 Turner, Cole              15 HVD-MR               1:07.65    1:09.15        
                  33.39     1:09.15 (35.76)                                        
 38 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              1:08.65    1:09.40        
                  33.25     1:09.40 (36.15)                                        
 39 Betcher, Leo              15 NBS-MR               1:13.51    1:12.61        
                  36.08     1:12.61 (36.53)                                        
 40 Dennis, Sean              15 SSL-MR               1:21.05    1:14.52        
                  35.62     1:14.52 (38.90)                                        
 41 Boucher, David            15 RA-MR                1:10.00    1:19.05        
                  38.39     1:19.05 (40.66)                                        
 42 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:18.53    1:20.70        
                  38.29     1:20.70 (42.41)                                        
 43 Cheman, Cole              15 SSL-MR               1:23.07    1:21.65        
                  40.03     1:21.65 (41.62)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              2:01.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Alex                 15 NDAC-MR              2:04.30    2:08.81        
                  31.04     1:03.24 (32.20)     1:36.09 (32.85)     2:08.81 (32.72)
  2 Bogen, Jake               15 RFAC-MR              2:09.58    2:13.42        
                  31.16     1:04.63 (33.47)     1:39.87 (35.24)     2:13.42 (33.55)
  3 Messina, Michael          15 RFAC-MR              2:14.55    2:17.24        
                  31.49     1:05.87 (34.38)     1:41.85 (35.98)     2:17.24 (35.39)
  4 Samsonov, Luka            13 NBS-MR               2:23.55    2:20.92        
                  32.89     1:08.58 (35.69)     1:45.69 (37.11)     2:20.92 (35.23)
  5 Douthit, Shane            14 MWDA-MR              2:43.13    2:30.42        
                  35.00     1:13.03 (38.03)     1:52.34 (39.31)     2:30.42 (38.08)
  6 Levesque, Tristan         13 MWDA-MR              2:33.72    2:32.23        
                  36.42     1:16.54 (40.12)     1:57.01 (40.47)     2:32.23 (35.22)
  7 Baxter, Ayden             11 MWDA-MR              2:51.99    2:47.33        
                  40.11     1:22.88 (42.77)     2:05.93 (43.05)     2:47.33 (41.40)
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua            17 NBS-MR                 58.34    1:01.23 METS   
                  29.14     1:01.23 (32.09)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 59.70    1:02.50 METS   
                  29.46     1:02.50 (33.04)                                        
  3 Cimorelli, Jack           16 NDAC-MR              1:01.21    1:03.75        
                  29.68     1:03.75 (34.07)                                        
  4 Wilson, Aidan             16 EAST-MR              1:02.77    1:05.56        
                  31.12     1:05.56 (34.44)                                        
  5 Baione, Michael           17 RFAC-MR              1:01.61    1:05.71        
                  31.41     1:05.71 (34.30)                                        
  6 Crane, Kevin              15 EAST-MR              1:03.83    1:06.44        
                  30.84     1:06.44 (35.60)                                        
  7 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                1:07.43    1:06.54        
                  31.62     1:06.54 (34.92)                                        
  8 Cruz, Jason               16 RFAC-MR              1:08.41    1:06.66        
                  31.62     1:06.66 (35.04)                                        
  9 Kelly, James              17 EAST-MR              1:05.86    1:06.82        
                  31.39     1:06.82 (35.43)                                        
 10 Garcia, Michael           24 LBA-MR               1:03.51    1:06.93        
                  31.64     1:06.93 (35.29)                                        
 11 Rowlands, Owen            16 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:07.15        
                  31.31     1:07.15 (35.84)                                        
 12 Miller, Alex              16 EAST-MR              1:03.68    1:07.95        
                  31.64     1:07.95 (36.31)                                        
 13 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              1:04.98    1:08.48        
                  32.26     1:08.48 (36.22)                                        
 14 Glat, Brian               18 EAST-MR              1:03.68    1:08.56        
                  31.89     1:08.56 (36.67)                                        
 15 Reining, Robert           15 RFAC-MR              1:09.35    1:08.65        
                  32.77     1:08.65 (35.88)                                        
 16 Chu, Bryce                17 EAST-MR              1:04.94    1:08.89        
                  32.63     1:08.89 (36.26)                                        
 17 Liu, Alex                 15 NDAC-MR              1:04.57    1:09.65        
                  32.85     1:09.65 (36.80)                                        
 18 Rabadi, Nicholas          18 RA-MR                1:07.45    1:10.11        
                  32.35     1:10.11 (37.76)                                        
 19 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                1:05.74    1:10.31        
                  32.64     1:10.31 (37.67)                                        
 20 Goldleaf, Fin             15 HVD-MR               1:05.29    1:10.92        
                  33.20     1:10.92 (37.72)                                        
 21 DeMarco, Preston          19 RFAC-MR              1:15.11    1:11.22        
                  33.59     1:11.22 (37.63)                                        
 22 Kiesel, Garrett           16 EAST-MR              1:13.18    1:11.81        
                  33.69     1:11.81 (38.12)                                        
 23 Sasso, Thomas             16 EAST-MR              1:13.26    1:12.25        
                  33.99     1:12.25 (38.26)                                        
 24 Ruiz, Kenny               17 RA-MR                1:14.02    1:12.31        
                  32.88     1:12.31 (39.43)                                        
 25 Bruno, Anthony            15 MWDA-MR              1:06.98    1:13.07        
                  34.25     1:13.07 (38.82)                                        
 26 Vales, Tanner             15 EAST-MR              1:14.06    1:13.61        
                  33.91     1:13.61 (39.70)                                        
 27 Pearce, Stephen           15 RA-MR                1:09.54    1:13.82        
                  34.09     1:13.82 (39.73)                                        
 28 Vincent, Connor           14 EAST-MR              1:17.31    1:13.89        
                  34.73     1:13.89 (39.16)                                        
 29 Crane, Brian              17 EAST-MR              1:14.60    1:14.15        
                  34.99     1:14.15 (39.16)                                        
 30 Foley, Colin              17 UN-ND-MR             1:14.11    1:14.81        
                  34.52     1:14.81 (40.29)                                        
 31 Bogen, Jake               15 RFAC-MR              1:20.01    1:15.40        
                  35.83     1:15.40 (39.57)                                        
 32 Nordstrom, Dylan          15 EAST-MR              1:21.27    1:15.86        
                  35.71     1:15.86 (40.15)                                        
 33 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR               1:18.60    1:16.42        
                  37.10     1:16.42 (39.32)                                        
 34 Turner, Cole              15 HVD-MR               1:13.78    1:16.58        
                  35.44     1:16.58 (41.14)                                        
 35 Bonney, Ethan             17 LBA-MR               1:16.93    1:17.55        
                  36.25     1:17.55 (41.30)                                        
 36 McCormack, Jake           17 UN-MR-MR             1:19.74    1:18.35        
                  36.74     1:18.35 (41.61)                                        
 37 Fedorov, Ivan             17 EAST-MR              1:19.22    1:19.28        
                  37.08     1:19.28 (42.20)                                        
 38 Adams, Tanner             15 RA-MR                1:18.58    1:19.62        
                  36.82     1:19.62 (42.80)                                        
 39 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                1:25.04    1:20.76        
                  38.11     1:20.76 (42.65)                                        
 40 Bramwell, Luke            17 RFAC-MR              1:26.37    1:20.91        
                  37.85     1:20.91 (43.06)                                        
 41 Messina, Michael          15 RFAC-MR              1:24.31    1:22.47        
                  38.60     1:22.47 (43.87)                                        
 42 Betcher, Leo              15 NBS-MR               1:24.01    1:23.98        
                  39.85     1:23.98 (44.13)                                        
 43 Vasquez, Brandon          17 HVD-MR               1:17.75    1:24.13        
                  38.95     1:24.13 (45.18)                                        
 44 Boucher, David            15 RA-MR                1:30.00    1:26.62        
                  40.50     1:26.62 (46.12)                                        
 45 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:28.20    1:27.23        
                  40.59     1:27.23 (46.64)                                        
 46 Cole, Christian           16 NBS-MR               1:31.63    1:31.43        
                  43.28     1:31.43 (48.15)                                        
 47 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                1:38.23    1:31.73        
                  44.52     1:31.73 (47.21)                                        
 48 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:28.27    1:32.74        
                  41.34     1:32.74 (51.40)                                        
 49 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR               1:56.35    1:56.32        
                  56.82     1:56.32 (59.50)                                        
 -- Pierce, Adrien            15 EAST-MR              1:02.77         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  31.36          DQ (35.95)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              2:19.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua            17 NBS-MR               2:08.21    2:17.33 METS   
                  31.03     1:05.61 (34.58)     1:41.02 (35.41)     2:17.33 (36.31)
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:15.28    2:19.22 METS   
                  31.79     1:07.02 (35.23)     1:43.15 (36.13)     2:19.22 (36.07)
  3 Abrams, Arthur            15 UN-MR-MR             2:17.06    2:21.67        
                  31.90     1:08.11 (36.21)     1:44.72 (36.61)     2:21.67 (36.95)
  4 Baione, Michael           17 RFAC-MR              2:22.29    2:26.87        
                  32.87     1:09.87 (37.00)     1:47.87 (38.00)     2:26.87 (39.00)
  5 Andrews, Sam              15 EAST-MR              2:47.15    2:40.11        
                  37.02     1:17.55 (40.53)     1:58.99 (41.44)     2:40.11 (41.12)
  6 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:47.58    2:46.54        
                  35.64     1:17.08 (41.44)     2:01.04 (43.96)     2:46.54 (45.50)
  7 Luzzi, Matt               14 HVD-MR               2:50.30    2:49.61        
                  36.55     1:18.87 (42.32)     2:04.39 (45.52)     2:49.61 (45.22)
  8 Douthit, Shane            14 MWDA-MR              3:18.99    2:58.62        
                  41.27     1:27.87 (46.60)     2:13.90 (46.03)     2:58.62 (44.72)
  9 Baxter, Ayden             11 MWDA-MR              3:17.99    3:14.25        
                  46.04     1:35.47 (49.43)     2:26.45 (50.98)     3:14.25 (47.80)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert           15 RFAC-MR                53.34      54.59 METS   
                  25.80       54.59 (28.79)                                        
  2 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                  51.70      54.82 METS   
                  25.70       54.82 (29.12)                                        
  3 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 54.85      56.01        
                  26.10       56.01 (29.91)                                        
  4 Baione, Michael           17 RFAC-MR                55.18      56.16        
                  26.64       56.16 (29.52)                                        
  5 Staubi, Kyle              16 NDAC-MR                51.09      56.17        
                  26.70       56.17 (29.47)                                        
  6 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                  54.66      56.98        
                  26.32       56.98 (30.66)                                        
  7 Cruz, Jason               16 RFAC-MR              1:15.72      57.44        
                  26.39       57.44 (31.05)                                        
  8 Wilson, Aidan             16 EAST-MR                57.16      57.50        
                  27.39       57.50 (30.11)                                        
  9 Glat, Brian               18 EAST-MR                53.47      57.88        
                  27.27       57.88 (30.61)                                        
 10 Bruno, Anthony            15 MWDA-MR                55.26      58.73        
                  27.33       58.73 (31.40)                                        
 11 Ruiz, Kenny               17 RA-MR                  59.98      58.74        
                  27.23       58.74 (31.51)                                        
 12 Pierce, Adrien            15 EAST-MR                55.42      58.97        
                  27.61       58.97 (31.36)                                        
 13 DeMarco, Preston          19 RFAC-MR                58.72      59.08        
                  27.31       59.08 (31.77)                                        
 14 Kiesel, Garrett           16 EAST-MR              1:02.08      59.39        
                  27.31       59.39 (32.08)                                        
 15 Crane, Kevin              15 EAST-MR                56.49      59.61        
                  27.59       59.61 (32.02)                                        
 16 Cimorelli, Jack           16 NDAC-MR                58.62    1:00.01        
                  27.78     1:00.01 (32.23)                                        
 17 Bonney, Ethan             17 LBA-MR               1:00.37    1:00.30        
                  28.54     1:00.30 (31.76)                                        
 18 Garcia, Michael           24 LBA-MR               1:01.00    1:00.34        
                  26.93     1:00.34 (33.41)                                        
 19 Chu, Bryce                17 EAST-MR                58.65    1:00.42        
                  27.92     1:00.42 (32.50)                                        
 20 Kyaw, Nyi-Rein            17 HVD-MR               1:00.73    1:00.74        
                  28.34     1:00.74 (32.40)                                        
 21 Nordstrom, Dylan          15 EAST-MR              1:00.41    1:00.96        
                  28.46     1:00.96 (32.50)                                        
 22 Rabadi, Nicholas          18 RA-MR                  57.48    1:01.42        
                  28.65     1:01.42 (32.77)                                        
 23 Sasso, Thomas             16 EAST-MR              1:03.51    1:02.64        
                  28.73     1:02.64 (33.91)                                        
 24 Bogen, Jake               15 RFAC-MR                59.35    1:02.85        
                  28.80     1:02.85 (34.05)                                        
 25 Miller, Alex              16 EAST-MR              1:03.31    1:03.03        
                  28.99     1:03.03 (34.04)                                        
 26 Kelly, James              17 EAST-MR              1:04.06    1:03.05        
                  29.81     1:03.05 (33.24)                                        
 27 Crane, Brian              17 EAST-MR                55.75    1:03.11        
                  28.35     1:03.11 (34.76)                                        
 28 Messina, Michael          15 RFAC-MR              1:08.64    1:03.67        
                  29.51     1:03.67 (34.16)                                        
 28 Wang, Hanlin              15 EAST-MR              1:02.30    1:03.67        
                  29.68     1:03.67 (33.99)                                        
 30 Goldleaf, Fin             15 HVD-MR                 59.54    1:03.72        
                  28.97     1:03.72 (34.75)                                        
 31 Rowlands, Owen            16 NBS-MR                 59.76    1:04.76        
                  29.18     1:04.76 (35.58)                                        
 32 Bramwell, Luke            17 RFAC-MR              1:12.75    1:05.31        
                  29.98     1:05.31 (35.33)                                        
 33 Vasquez, Brandon          17 HVD-MR               1:02.06    1:05.47        
                  29.55     1:05.47 (35.92)                                        
 34 Fedorov, Ivan             17 EAST-MR              1:06.20    1:07.10        
                  30.01     1:07.10 (37.09)                                        
 35 Betcher, Leo              15 NBS-MR               1:06.96    1:08.29        
                  32.46     1:08.29 (35.83)                                        
 36 Vincent, Connor           14 EAST-MR              1:13.73    1:08.54        
                  32.03     1:08.54 (36.51)                                        
 37 Vales, Tanner             15 EAST-MR              1:08.37    1:08.94        
                  32.19     1:08.94 (36.75)                                        
 38 Pearce, Stephen           15 RA-MR                1:09.93    1:09.04        
                  31.40     1:09.04 (37.64)                                        
 39 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:07.56    1:09.42        
                  32.35     1:09.42 (37.07)                                        
 40 Foley, Colin              17 UN-ND-MR             1:08.83    1:09.59        
                  32.27     1:09.59 (37.32)                                        
 41 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                1:08.03    1:10.21        
                  32.21     1:10.21 (38.00)                                        
 42 Cole, Christian           16 NBS-MR               1:11.88    1:10.44        
                  32.06     1:10.44 (38.38)                                        
 43 Boucher, David            15 RA-MR                1:05.00    1:15.60        
                  34.27     1:15.60 (41.33)                                        
 44 Adams, Tanner             15 RA-MR                1:19.08    1:21.05        
                  35.39     1:21.05 (45.66)                                        
 45 Talla, Pranay             15 RA-MR                1:34.55    1:27.67        
                  39.66     1:27.67 (48.01)                                        
 46 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:33.70        
                  41.12     1:33.70 (52.58)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              2:03.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert           15 RFAC-MR              2:08.00    2:04.39        
                  27.79     1:00.11 (32.32)     1:31.90 (31.79)     2:04.39 (32.49)
  2 Abrams, Arthur            15 UN-MR-MR             2:06.57    2:06.55        
                  28.11     1:00.41 (32.30)     1:33.20 (32.79)     2:06.55 (33.35)
  3 Bryant, Joshua            17 NBS-MR               2:03.90    2:10.48        
                  27.56       59.82 (32.26)     1:33.98 (34.16)     2:10.48 (36.50)
  4 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               2:10.90    2:11.69        
                  28.36     1:00.66 (32.30)     1:35.93 (35.27)     2:11.69 (35.76)
  5 Andrews, Sam              15 EAST-MR              2:06.75    2:15.08        
                  30.18     1:04.81 (34.63)     1:39.47 (34.66)     2:15.08 (35.61)
  6 DeMarco, Preston          19 RFAC-MR              2:27.93    2:16.30        
                  28.97     1:02.74 (33.77)     1:39.29 (36.55)     2:16.30 (37.01)
  7 Douthit, Shane            14 MWDA-MR              3:20.99    2:44.11        
                  35.66     1:17.62 (41.96)     2:01.29 (43.67)     2:44.11 (42.82)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:01.39  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, Hunter               15 UN-RA-MR             1:54.80    1:58.90 METS   
                  26.38       57.59 (31.21)     1:30.92 (33.33)     1:58.90 (27.98)
  2 Fenlon, Matthew           14 RA-MR                1:57.37    2:01.40        
                  26.51       57.01 (30.50)     1:32.77 (35.76)     2:01.40 (28.63)
  3 Graminski, Tom            18 NDAC-MR              1:54.62    2:06.05        
                  26.38       58.49 (32.11)     1:34.69 (36.20)     2:06.05 (31.36)
  4 Cushman, Tim              16 EAST-MR              1:59.33    2:06.90        
                  26.80       59.37 (32.57)     1:38.01 (38.64)     2:06.90 (28.89)
  5 Liu, Alex                 15 NDAC-MR              2:03.93    2:07.53        
                  28.32     1:01.55 (33.23)     1:36.67 (35.12)     2:07.53 (30.86)
  6 Baione, Michael           17 RFAC-MR              2:06.72    2:07.92        
                  27.02     1:00.73 (33.71)     1:37.62 (36.89)     2:07.92 (30.30)
  7 Cimorelli, Jack           16 NDAC-MR              2:01.51    2:08.43        
                  27.70     1:01.40 (33.70)     1:38.20 (36.80)     2:08.43 (30.23)
  8 Santana, Jose             17 LBA-MR               2:08.03    2:10.99        
                  27.93     1:01.26 (33.33)     1:41.08 (39.82)     2:10.99 (29.91)
  9 Ritchie, Ellis            16 RA-MR                2:06.60    2:11.39        
                  26.93     1:01.06 (34.13)     1:41.79 (40.73)     2:11.39 (29.60)
 10 Gagliardi, Alex           15 UN-EA-MR             2:04.80    2:12.41        
                  27.69     1:01.15 (33.46)     1:41.49 (40.34)     2:12.41 (30.92)
 11 Reining, Robert           15 RFAC-MR              2:08.43    2:12.89        
                  26.57     1:01.71 (35.14)     1:42.36 (40.65)     2:12.89 (30.53)
 12 Cornish, Kyle             15 LBA-MR               2:08.39    2:13.27        
                  27.24     1:01.20 (33.96)     1:41.46 (40.26)     2:13.27 (31.81)
 13 Rowlands, Owen            16 NBS-MR               2:04.71    2:14.72        
                  28.53     1:02.91 (34.38)     1:41.89 (38.98)     2:14.72 (32.83)
 14 Bruno, Anthony            15 MWDA-MR              2:04.60    2:14.84        
                  27.31     1:02.77 (35.46)     1:43.47 (40.70)     2:14.84 (31.37)
 15 Sommer, Christopher       17 AG-MR                2:10.41    2:15.58        
                  27.31     1:02.11 (34.80)     1:43.15 (41.04)     2:15.58 (32.43)
 16 Bogen, Jake               15 RFAC-MR              2:14.89    2:16.19        
                  27.84     1:01.60 (33.76)     1:44.73 (43.13)     2:16.19 (31.46)
 17 Bonney, Ethan             17 LBA-MR               2:12.27    2:16.34        
                  28.28     1:03.41 (35.13)     1:46.14 (42.73)     2:16.34 (30.20)
 18 DeMarco, Preston          19 RFAC-MR              2:21.17    2:17.32        
                  28.08     1:05.03 (36.95)     1:46.34 (41.31)     2:17.32 (30.98)
 19 Miller, Alex              16 EAST-MR              2:10.09    2:19.42        
                  28.71     1:05.27 (36.56)     1:46.87 (41.60)     2:19.42 (32.55)
 20 Vales, Tanner             15 EAST-MR              2:18.86    2:21.00        
                  32.90     1:09.38 (36.48)     1:50.01 (40.63)     2:21.00 (30.99)
 21 Ruiz, Kenny               17 RA-MR                3:05.00    2:21.37        
                  27.39     1:05.89 (38.50)     1:47.05 (41.16)     2:21.37 (34.32)
 22 Messina, Michael          15 RFAC-MR              2:24.66    2:22.01        
                  30.51     1:05.15 (34.64)     1:49.96 (44.81)     2:22.01 (32.05)
 23 Juhn, Zachary             15 EAST-MR              2:30.82    2:23.01        
                  31.35     1:08.13 (36.78)     1:50.65 (42.52)     2:23.01 (32.36)
 24 Horen, Nicholas           15 LBA-MR               2:38.83    2:23.78        
                  30.76     1:07.68 (36.92)     1:52.02 (44.34)     2:23.78 (31.76)
 25 Pearce, Stephen           15 RA-MR                2:22.01    2:23.94        
                  31.21     1:07.98 (36.77)     1:50.60 (42.62)     2:23.94 (33.34)
 26 Alvarado, Thomas          17 SSL-MR               2:17.27    2:24.48        
                  30.57     1:07.83 (37.26)     1:50.32 (42.49)     2:24.48 (34.16)
 27 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR              2:21.04    2:25.43        
                  30.04     1:09.01 (38.97)     1:52.24 (43.23)     2:25.43 (33.19)
 28 Foley, Colin              17 UN-ND-MR             2:20.19    2:25.45        
                  30.90     1:08.12 (37.22)     1:52.78 (44.66)     2:25.45 (32.67)
 29 Bramwell, Luke            17 RFAC-MR              2:39.89    2:28.00        
                  30.91     1:07.74 (36.83)     1:57.88 (50.14)     2:28.00 (30.12)
 30 Turner, Cole              15 HVD-MR               2:50.88    2:28.20        
                  30.66     1:08.09 (37.43)     1:54.33 (46.24)     2:28.20 (33.87)
 31 Meyler, Chris             16 RA-MR                2:27.15    2:28.54        
                  28.02     1:03.36 (35.34)     1:50.09 (46.73)     2:28.54 (38.45)
 32 Betcher, Leo              15 NBS-MR               2:30.17    2:29.43        
                  32.44     1:11.03 (38.59)     1:56.57 (45.54)     2:29.43 (32.86)
 33 Allan, Cameron            15 RA-MR                2:20.49    2:31.24        
                  33.10     1:10.21 (37.11)     2:01.51 (51.30)     2:31.24 (29.73)
 34 Crosbie, Kyle             17 SSL-MR               2:17.63    2:32.46        
                  32.88     1:09.96 (37.08)     1:56.57 (46.61)     2:32.46 (35.89)
 35 Adams, Tanner             15 RA-MR                2:32.46    2:36.15        
                  34.81     1:12.75 (37.94)     1:59.31 (46.56)     2:36.15 (36.84)
 36 Dennis, Sean              15 SSL-MR               2:39.99    2:41.64        
                  34.48     1:16.64 (42.16)     2:02.70 (46.06)     2:41.64 (38.94)
 37 Boucher, David            15 RA-MR                3:35.00    2:43.22        
                  33.78     1:15.27 (41.49)     2:04.15 (48.88)     2:43.22 (39.07)
 38 Cheman, Cole              15 SSL-MR               3:06.01    3:01.22        
                  39.76     1:26.32 (46.56)     2:18.45 (52.13)     3:01.22 (42.77)
 39 Jones, Ryan               16 MWDA-MR              2:53.67    3:08.13        
                  40.49     1:28.50 (48.01)     2:25.63 (57.13)     3:08.13 (42.50)
 -- Mangan, Kyle              15 HVD-MR               2:28.04         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  30.89     1:07.89 (37.00)     1:58.21 (50.32)          DQ (36.81)
 
Boys 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              4:21.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua            17 NBS-MR               4:11.62    4:27.21        
                  26.83       58.65 (31.82)     1:32.87 (34.22)     2:08.42 (35.55)
        2:46.61 (38.19)     3:26.68 (40.07)     3:57.23 (30.55)     4:27.21 (29.98)
  2 Liu, Alex                 15 NDAC-MR              4:21.31    4:31.88        
                  29.55     1:02.37 (32.82)     1:38.22 (35.85)     2:12.76 (34.54)
        2:50.72 (37.96)     3:28.67 (37.95)     4:01.09 (32.42)     4:31.88 (30.79)
  3 Bonney, Ethan             17 LBA-MR               4:31.89    4:40.75        
                  28.45     1:01.00 (32.55)     1:37.77 (36.77)     2:13.60 (35.83)
        2:57.34 (43.74)     3:40.03 (42.69)     4:11.10 (31.07)     4:40.75 (29.65)
  4 Baione, Michael           17 RFAC-MR              4:45.94    4:41.95        
                  29.36     1:03.70 (34.34)     1:39.98 (36.28)     2:16.68 (36.70)
        2:56.31 (39.63)     3:36.10 (39.79)     4:10.19 (34.09)     4:41.95 (31.76)
  5 Cruz, Jason               16 RFAC-MR              4:48.01    4:45.05        
                  27.86     1:01.47 (33.61)     1:37.01 (35.54)     2:12.12 (35.11)
        2:53.79 (41.67)     3:37.03 (43.24)     4:12.67 (35.64)     4:45.05 (32.38)
  6 Reining, Robert           15 RFAC-MR              4:42.78    4:47.14        
                  27.95       59.81 (31.86)     1:36.68 (36.87)     2:13.56 (36.88)
        3:00.35 (46.79)     3:44.66 (44.31)     4:16.93 (32.27)     4:47.14 (30.21)
  7 Betcher, Leo              15 NBS-MR               5:30.55    5:21.60        
                  31.41     1:09.30 (37.89)     1:50.06 (40.76)     2:30.37 (40.31)
        3:17.47 (47.10)     4:06.18 (48.71)     4:44.52 (38.34)     5:21.60 (37.08)
  8 Baxter, Ayden             11 MWDA-MR              6:01.99    5:56.92        
                  40.87     1:31.01 (50.14)     2:14.91 (43.90)     3:00.23 (45.32)
        3:52.55 (52.32)     4:42.51 (49.96)     5:19.72 (37.21)     5:56.92 (37.20)
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:32.23    1:32.28        
     1) DeMarco, Preston 19             2) Bramwell, Luke 17              
     3) Baione, Michael 17              4) Reining, Robert 15             
                  24.69       47.97 (23.28)     1:10.18 (22.21)     1:32.28 (22.10)
  2 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:34.00    1:37.34        
     1) Cimorelli, Jack 16              2) Liu, Alex 15                   
     3) Liu, Evan 13                    4) Graminski, Tom 18              
                  24.01       48.67 (24.66)     1:14.40 (25.73)     1:37.34 (22.94)
  3 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        1:43.94    1:42.07        
     1) Meyler, Chris 16                2) Adams, Tanner 15               
     3) Ruiz, Kenny 17                  4) Pearce, Stephen 15             
                  25.32       51.56 (26.24)     1:15.90 (24.34)     1:42.07 (26.17)
  4 Newburgh Sharks-MR  'A'                                NT    1:49.56        
     1)                                 2) Rowlands, Mason 14             
     3) Domanico, Ethan 14              4) Rowlands, Owen 16              
                  26.10       54.11 (28.01)     1:23.61 (29.50)     1:49.56 (25.95)
 -- Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:30.88         DQ        
      Other
     1)                                 2) Ritchie, Ellis 16              
     3) Allan, Cameron 15               4) Fenlon, Matthew 14             
                  23.80       47.09 (23.29)     1:11.08 (23.99)          DQ (22.93)
 
Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Red Fox Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                      1:58.86    1:44.51        
     1) Cruz, Jason 16                  2) Baione, Michael 17             
     3) Reining, Robert 15              4) DeMarco, Preston 19            
                  27.43       56.04 (28.61)     1:20.43 (24.39)     1:44.51 (24.08)
  2 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'A'                        1:53.04    1:47.13        
     1) Fenlon, Matthew 14              2) Pearce, Stephen 15             
     3) Ritchie, Ellis 16               4) Rabadi, Nicholas 18            
                  26.56       59.36 (32.80)     1:24.27 (24.91)     1:47.13 (22.86)
  3 Northern Dutchess Aquatic Club-MR  'A'            1:47.11    1:48.54        
     1) Liu, Evan 13                    2) Britt, Nate 17                 
     3) Staubi, Kyle 16                 4) Cimorelli, Jack 16             
                  28.43       59.73 (31.30)     1:25.10 (25.37)     1:48.54 (23.44)
  4 Rivertown Aquatics-MR  'B'                        2:21.55    2:00.98        
     1) Adams, Tanner 15                2) Talla, Pranay 15               
     3) Ruiz, Kenny 17                  4) Allan, Cameron 15              
                  30.42     1:10.50 (40.08)     1:36.45 (25.95)     2:00.98 (24.53)