Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/16/2017 10:31 AM
         2017 MR COND October Fall Festival - 10/13/2017 to 10/15/2017         
                         Sanction #: 171015, 171056-T                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                29.86      29.47        
  2 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR                30.73      30.13        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                31.12      30.63        
  4 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.56      30.84        
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                31.23      30.86        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                33.32      31.40        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                35.93      32.02        
  8 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR                33.27      32.39        
  9 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR                33.28      32.49        
 10 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                33.33      32.60        
 11 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                35.66      32.75        
 12 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR                32.07      32.82        
 13 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                33.48      32.83        
 14 Duffy, Liz R              10 Morris County-NJ       32.90      32.99        
 15 Rangaraj, Sahaana         10 Morris County-NJ       34.04      33.34        
 16 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                32.61      33.43        
 17 Ushiki, Lilia              9 Morris County-NJ       34.58      33.68        
 18 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR                33.96      33.70        
 19 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.82      34.02        
 20 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.77      34.05        
 21 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.36      34.33        
 22 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.92      34.36        
 23 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR                34.94      34.91        
 24 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                43.37      34.94        
 25 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                59.99      34.95        
 25 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.79      34.95        
 27 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR                43.08      35.01        
 28 Miller, Dr A               9 FREE-MR                48.99      35.07        
 29 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.69      35.32        
 30 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.67      36.19        
 31 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                36.59      36.24        
 32 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                37.74      36.44        
 33 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                37.45      36.58        
 34 Vasquez, Valentina S       8 COND-MR                45.27      37.01        
 35 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                38.96      37.02        
 36 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                  36.27      37.05        
 37 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.14      37.14        
 38 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR                39.23      37.18        
 39 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.01      37.30        
 40 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.86      37.39        
 41 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                38.18      37.52        
 42 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                36.85      37.59        
 43 Shenoy, Lavanya N          9 Morris County-NJ       38.98      37.71        
 44 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.49      37.72        
 45 Templo, Gianna            10 COND-MR                50.00      37.90        
 46 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                38.15      38.62        
 47 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR                41.80      38.77        
 48 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                46.61      39.11        
 49 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                43.80      39.51        
 50 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.35      39.56        
 51 Gravitt, Mia               9 UN-NJ                  52.89      39.92        
 52 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                48.11      40.10        
 53 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                42.83      40.25        
 54 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.48      40.27        
 55 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                43.57      41.16        
 56 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                46.63      41.91        
 57 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                44.80      42.76        
 58 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      42.77        
 59 Place, Katie M             7 COND-MR                57.91      43.10        
 60 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                42.99      43.21        
 61 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                59.99      43.30        
 62 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR                50.00      43.50        
 63 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR                49.04      44.63        
 64 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      44.75        
 65 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR                55.99      45.06        
 66 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                49.75      45.90        
 67 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR                50.39      46.29        
 68 Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR                48.20      47.00        
 69 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.05        
 70 Sutter, Sofia G            8 FREE-MR                55.99      47.18        
 71 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      47.90        
 72 Maiaro, Mariah C           9 COND-MR                   NT      48.22        
 73 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              1:01.99      48.44        
 74 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.69        
 75 Brennan, Meghan R          9 FREE-MR                50.99      49.98        
 76 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.68        
 77 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      52.82        
 78 Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT      55.83        
 79 Felix, Juliet              6 LIFE-NJ                55.09      56.94        
 80 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                   NT      57.34        
 81 Winters, Paige E           6 FREE-MR              1:00.99    1:00.31        
 82 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:12.70    1:01.25        
 83 Patel, Rhea P             10 LIFE-NJ                52.09    1:03.59        
 -- Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                38.51         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:05.93    1:05.88        
                  31.63     1:05.88 (34.25)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:07.40    1:06.01        
                  32.42     1:06.01 (33.59)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:09.79    1:06.67        
                  32.60     1:06.67 (34.07)                                        
  4 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.53    1:09.53        
                  33.93     1:09.53 (35.60)                                        
  5 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:15.22    1:09.66        
                  33.60     1:09.66 (36.06)                                        
  6 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:09.03    1:10.84        
                  33.26     1:10.84 (37.58)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:20.31    1:11.38        
                  35.84     1:11.38 (35.54)                                        
  8 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:14.73    1:11.46        
                  33.73     1:11.46 (37.73)                                        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:17.74    1:11.96        
                  34.36     1:11.96 (37.60)                                        
 10 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR              1:15.00    1:12.63        
                  34.73     1:12.63 (37.90)                                        
 11 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              1:14.32    1:13.27        
                  35.36     1:13.27 (37.91)                                        
 12 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:15.50    1:15.67        
                  36.54     1:15.67 (39.13)                                        
 13 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.87    1:16.39        
                  35.85     1:16.39 (40.54)                                        
 14 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.51    1:17.24        
                  36.22     1:17.24 (41.02)                                        
 15 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR              1:20.15    1:18.45        
                  35.66     1:18.45 (42.79)                                        
 16 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:19.38        
                  36.50     1:19.38 (42.88)                                        
 17 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.60    1:19.84        
                  36.53     1:19.84 (43.31)                                        
 18 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:23.27    1:21.28        
                  38.66     1:21.28 (42.62)                                        
 19 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:21.73    1:21.33        
                  37.94     1:21.33 (43.39)                                        
 20 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.55    1:21.39        
                  39.53     1:21.39 (41.86)                                        
 21 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                1:22.37    1:21.75        
                  38.64     1:21.75 (43.11)                                        
 22 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:21.93        
                  38.78     1:21.93 (43.15)                                        
 23 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.03    1:22.07        
                  38.65     1:22.07 (43.42)                                        
 24 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR              1:19.15    1:22.23        
                  38.24     1:22.23 (43.99)                                        
 25 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:28.24    1:22.37        
                  39.44     1:22.37 (42.93)                                        
 26 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.08    1:22.56        
                  39.53     1:22.56 (43.03)                                        
 27 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:27.23    1:22.89        
                  39.02     1:22.89 (43.87)                                        
 28 Miller, Dr A               9 FREE-MR              1:54.99    1:23.63        
                  40.94     1:23.63 (42.69)                                        
 29 Kirkorian, Rianna          9 LIFE-NJ              1:27.61    1:23.67        
                  40.42     1:23.67 (43.25)                                        
 30 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.16    1:24.20        
                  40.50     1:24.20 (43.70)                                        
 31 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:24.42        
                  41.32     1:24.42 (43.10)                                        
 32 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.06    1:26.78        
                  40.17     1:26.78 (46.61)                                        
 33 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.94    1:27.01        
                  42.10     1:27.01 (44.91)                                        
 34 Templo, Gianna            10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:27.59        
 35 Miniter, Louise A         10 UN-NJ                1:32.74    1:30.37        
                  42.07     1:30.37 (48.30)                                        
 36 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:31.42        
                  42.91     1:31.42 (48.51)                                        
 37 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              1:34.40    1:36.72        
                  44.76     1:36.72 (51.96)                                        
 38 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:39.03        
                  45.78     1:39.03 (53.25)                                        
 39 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              1:51.53    1:40.34        
 40 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:41.05        
                  50.58     1:41.05 (50.47)                                        
 41 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:42.09        
                  47.33     1:42.09 (54.76)                                        
 42 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              2:15.99    1:42.26        
                  48.57     1:42.26 (53.69)                                        
 43 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              2:00.99    1:42.42        
                  46.49     1:42.42 (55.93)                                        
 44 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              1:57.76    1:43.57        
 45 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:47.01        
                  51.66     1:47.01 (55.35)                                        
 46 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:48.94        
 47 Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR              1:55.00    1:51.28        
                  52.62     1:51.28 (58.66)                                        
 48 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:51.54        
 49 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.65        
 50 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                   NT    1:56.44        
                  57.12     1:56.44 (59.32)                                        
 51 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.31        
 52 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:59.85        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              2:22.04    2:18.14        
                  31.41     1:06.82 (35.41)     1:43.34 (36.52)     2:18.14 (34.80)
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR                   NT    2:20.84        
                  32.46     1:08.52 (36.06)     1:45.05 (36.53)     2:20.84 (35.79)
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              2:30.33    2:25.45        
                  33.86     1:11.11 (37.25)     1:49.03 (37.92)     2:25.45 (36.42)
  4 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-NJ                2:25.76    2:26.48        
                  33.85     1:11.84 (37.99)     1:50.09 (38.25)     2:26.48 (36.39)
  5 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              2:38.88    2:26.56        
                  34.08     1:11.97 (37.89)     1:50.61 (38.64)     2:26.56 (35.95)
  6 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              2:40.90    2:32.59        
                  34.71     1:13.84 (39.13)     1:54.06 (40.22)     2:32.59 (38.53)
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:39.19        
                  37.07     1:17.60 (40.53)     1:59.78 (42.18)     2:39.19 (39.41)
  8 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              2:54.01    2:41.07        
                  36.22     1:18.31 (42.09)     2:01.29 (42.98)     2:41.07 (39.78)
  9 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:50.05        
                  38.81     1:21.66 (42.85)     2:07.30 (45.64)     2:50.05 (42.75)
 10 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              3:09.47    2:50.86        
                  41.52     1:25.86 (44.34)     2:09.31 (43.45)     2:50.86 (41.55)
 11 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              2:56.88    2:54.28        
                  38.73     1:23.35 (44.62)     2:09.71 (46.36)     2:54.28 (44.57)
 12 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:56.70        
                  39.16     1:23.92 (44.76)   2:56.70 (1:32.78)                    
 13 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:03.02        
                  40.73     1:27.77 (47.04)     2:16.36 (48.59)     3:03.02 (46.66)
 14 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:03.47        
                  39.37     1:27.22 (47.85)     2:16.03 (48.81)     3:03.47 (47.44)
 15 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:08.59        
                  40.74     1:29.41 (48.67)     2:20.56 (51.15)     3:08.59 (48.03)
 16 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              3:15.00    3:09.33        
                  40.54     1:29.32 (48.78)     2:19.25 (49.93)     3:09.33 (50.08)
 17 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:19.48        
                  44.17     1:34.94 (50.77)     2:27.80 (52.86)     3:19.48 (51.68)
 18 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              3:10.00    3:22.27        
                  45.17     1:37.71 (52.54)   3:22.27 (1:44.56)                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                35.04      34.96        
  2 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                35.15      35.42        
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                35.93      35.47        
  4 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.48      35.81        
  5 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR                39.63      36.23        
  6 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR                38.77      37.16        
  7 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR                40.14      38.40        
  8 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR                38.37      38.77        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                37.47      38.80        
 10 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.62      38.85        
 11 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                40.76      40.70        
 12 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.49      40.95        
 13 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                42.33      40.99        
 14 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR                39.53      41.16        
 15 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                43.48      41.24        
 16 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                59.99      41.84        
 17 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                42.79      41.93        
 18 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                40.75      42.20        
 18 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                41.36      42.20        
 20 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR                40.96      42.56        
 21 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.66      42.58        
 22 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.80      42.78        
 23 Templo, Gianna            10 COND-MR              1:00.00      42.82        
 24 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.88      42.88        
 25 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                50.08      42.96        
 26 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                44.29      43.11        
 27 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                  42.14      43.25        
 28 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                44.37      43.38        
 29 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.87      43.80        
 30 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR                44.66      43.84        
 31 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.08      43.89        
 32 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR                47.43      44.05        
 33 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR                49.29      44.33        
 34 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.22      44.65        
 35 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                44.39      44.72        
 36 Vasquez, Valentina S       8 COND-MR                45.79      44.74        
 37 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.50      44.75        
 38 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.34      44.86        
 39 Miller, Dr A               9 FREE-MR                55.99      45.02        
 40 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR                48.64      45.74        
 41 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR                44.87      46.48        
 42 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                50.99      46.57        
 43 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                47.91      46.63        
 44 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                54.46      47.29        
 45 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                44.14      48.21        
 46 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.02      48.84        
 47 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.46      48.85        
 48 Gravitt, Mia               9 UN-NJ                1:00.89      48.87        
 49 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.94      49.28        
 50 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR                48.78      49.39        
 51 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              1:03.99      51.65        
 52 McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR                59.64      51.70        
 53 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR                56.96      51.88        
 54 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                59.99      51.94        
 55 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              1:00.99      52.32        
 56 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:00.00      53.14        
 57 Brennan, Meghan R          9 FREE-MR                59.99      53.51        
 58 Place, Katie M             7 COND-MR              1:05.00      54.28        
 59 Maiaro, Mariah C           9 COND-MR                   NT      54.34        
 59 Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR                59.08      54.34        
 61 Qureshi, Alina            10 COND-MR              1:00.00      54.52        
 62 Sutter, Sofia G            8 FREE-MR                59.99      54.65        
 63 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      54.96        
 64 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      55.06        
 65 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR                55.35      55.14        
 66 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                53.45      55.16        
 67 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR                58.03      56.31        
 68 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.69        
 69 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      56.95        
 70 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      58.11        
 71 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:00.21        
 72 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.72        
 73 Felix, Juliet              6 LIFE-NJ              1:10.09    1:03.39        
 74 Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                   NT    1:05.03        
 75 Patel, Rhea P             10 LIFE-NJ              1:03.09    1:08.12        
 76 Winters, Paige E           6 FREE-MR              1:08.99    1:14.42        
 77 Pomeroy, Catherine E       8 COND-MR              1:12.67    1:16.00        
 -- Murray, Morgan N           6 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:16.09    1:14.02        
                  36.19     1:14.02 (37.83)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:15.12    1:14.70        
                  37.01     1:14.70 (37.69)                                        
  3 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR                   NT    1:15.81        
                  35.84     1:15.81 (39.97)                                        
  4 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:21.44    1:17.66        
                  37.96     1:17.66 (39.70)                                        
  5 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-NJ                1:17.57    1:17.99        
                  38.12     1:17.99 (39.87)                                        
  6 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:27.36    1:18.19        
                  37.54     1:18.19 (40.65)                                        
  7 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              1:27.22    1:20.72        
                  40.14     1:20.72 (40.58)                                        
  8 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:24.97    1:21.58        
                  40.31     1:21.58 (41.27)                                        
  9 Duffy, Liz R              10 Morris County-NJ     1:26.15    1:22.52        
 10 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR              1:27.47    1:22.98        
                  40.43     1:22.98 (42.55)                                        
 11 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:23.67    1:23.12        
                  40.52     1:23.12 (42.60)                                        
 12 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:23.87    1:23.50        
                  40.68     1:23.50 (42.82)                                        
 13 Ushiki, Lilia              9 Morris County-NJ     1:29.89    1:24.46        
                  41.08     1:24.46 (43.38)                                        
 14 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              1:34.17    1:25.77        
                  42.49     1:25.77 (43.28)                                        
 15 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR              1:23.88    1:25.85        
                  40.05     1:25.85 (45.80)                                        
 16 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              1:27.72    1:30.12        
                  43.79     1:30.12 (46.33)                                        
 17 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                1:33.95    1:31.28        
                  44.81     1:31.28 (46.47)                                        
 18 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:35.68    1:31.79        
                  44.87     1:31.79 (46.92)                                        
 19 Miniter, Louise A         10 UN-NJ                1:32.11    1:32.55        
                  44.63     1:32.55 (47.92)                                        
 20 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:33.54        
                  45.57     1:33.54 (47.97)                                        
 21 Rangaraj, Sahaana         10 Morris County-NJ     1:40.07    1:33.80        
                  46.08     1:33.80 (47.72)                                        
 22 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:52.99    1:41.98        
                  49.33     1:41.98 (52.65)                                        
 23 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:53.15        
 24 Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:58.66        
 -- McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:50.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  55.21                                                            
 -- Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                1:51.14                                                            
 -- Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                1:01.28                                                            
 -- Templo, Gianna            10 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:40.87                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                37.91      37.86        
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                42.05      41.18        
  3 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR                45.43      41.43        
  4 Ushiki, Lilia              9 Morris County-NJ       43.28      43.49        
  5 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR                46.92      43.68        
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                44.06      43.89        
  7 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR                41.31      44.01        
  8 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.19      44.08        
  9 Rangaraj, Sahaana         10 Morris County-NJ       45.03      44.64        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                47.45      45.11        
 11 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR                49.86      45.20        
 12 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.17      45.74        
 13 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR                58.77      45.75        
 14 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.99      45.78        
 15 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.47      46.44        
 16 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.16      46.95        
 17 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR                47.35      47.29        
 18 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                49.74      47.59        
 19 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              1:04.25      47.64        
 20 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                46.65      48.11        
 21 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                49.61      48.28        
 22 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:01.65      50.33        
 23 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      50.64        
 24 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR                51.44      50.68        
 25 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.45      50.93        
 26 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                55.44      51.05        
 27 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.11      51.27        
 28 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.02      51.51        
 29 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                59.99      52.08        
 30 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.40      52.34        
 31 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                58.31      53.08        
 32 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR                56.87      53.31        
 33 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.85        
 34 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                56.36      54.71        
 35 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              1:05.99      56.70        
 36 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              1:07.70      57.39        
 37 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.31      57.40        
 38 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              1:05.99      58.02        
 39 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:01.30      58.87        
 40 Place, Katie M             7 COND-MR              1:15.00      59.09        
 41 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                   NT      59.95        
 42 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:01.01        
 43 Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.85        
 44 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR                55.99    1:03.11        
 45 Templo, Gianna            10 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:03.67        
 46 Kosyakovskiy, Alya         7 FREE-MR              1:03.99    1:04.78        
 47 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              1:08.73    1:07.59        
 48 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.90        
 49 Surace, Tessa E            8 FREE-MR              1:18.47    1:08.28        
 50 Safran, EJ J               9 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:08.32        
 51 Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.22        
 52 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                59.99    1:10.65        
 -- Anton, Lily                9 COND-MR              1:05.76         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:22.91    1:19.28        
                  38.08     1:19.28 (41.20)                                        
  2 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              1:32.11    1:27.58        
                  42.72     1:27.58 (44.86)                                        
  3 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:30.01    1:28.46        
                  42.54     1:28.46 (45.92)                                        
  4 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              1:34.66    1:29.19        
                  42.49     1:29.19 (46.70)                                        
  5 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              1:40.56    1:30.55        
                  44.21     1:30.55 (46.34)                                        
  6 Ushiki, Lilia              9 Morris County-NJ     1:34.76    1:31.99        
                  43.86     1:31.99 (48.13)                                        
  7 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:40.77    1:32.88        
                  44.59     1:32.88 (48.29)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:29.62    1:32.93        
                  44.67     1:32.93 (48.26)                                        
  9 Malloy, Alyssa            10 FREE-MR              1:45.33    1:33.59        
                  43.46     1:33.59 (50.13)                                        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              1:50.36    1:34.74        
                  45.02     1:34.74 (49.72)                                        
 11 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:40.86    1:38.18        
                  46.46     1:38.18 (51.72)                                        
 12 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.45    1:38.96        
                  47.52     1:38.96 (51.44)                                        
 12 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              2:08.27    1:38.96        
                  47.64     1:38.96 (51.32)                                        
 14 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.91    1:40.77        
                  49.86     1:40.77 (50.91)                                        
 15 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.08    1:40.81        
                  46.54     1:40.81 (54.27)                                        
 16 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.03    1:40.87        
                  47.04     1:40.87 (53.83)                                        
 17 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR              1:45.62    1:41.72        
                  47.40     1:41.72 (54.32)                                        
 18 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:50.62    1:41.91        
                  48.23     1:41.91 (53.68)                                        
 19 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:42.74        
                  47.63     1:42.74 (55.11)                                        
 20 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:42.98        
                  47.92     1:42.98 (55.06)                                        
 21 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              1:54.33    1:44.05        
                  48.89     1:44.05 (55.16)                                        
 22 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              2:15.59    1:44.54        
                  49.71     1:44.54 (54.83)                                        
 23 Rangaraj, Sahaana         10 Morris County-NJ     1:43.79    1:44.56        
                  49.57     1:44.56 (54.99)                                        
 24 Shenoy, Lavanya N          9 Morris County-NJ     1:55.05    1:44.59        
                  48.41     1:44.59 (56.18)                                        
 25 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.21    1:46.01        
                  50.25     1:46.01 (55.76)                                        
 26 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:46.23    1:46.62        
                  50.59     1:46.62 (56.03)                                        
 27 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              2:10.68    1:47.37        
                  51.78     1:47.37 (55.59)                                        
 28 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR              1:48.61    1:47.99        
                  49.63     1:47.99 (58.36)                                        
 29 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.59    1:48.08        
 30 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:53.09    1:48.43        
                  51.26     1:48.43 (57.17)                                        
 31 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.10        
                  50.25     1:50.10 (59.85)                                        
 32 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:50.29        
                  52.88     1:50.29 (57.41)                                        
 33 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.88    1:50.76        
                  51.53     1:50.76 (59.23)                                        
 34 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:51.17    1:50.80        
                  54.65     1:50.80 (56.15)                                        
 35 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:51.24        
                  52.93     1:51.24 (58.31)                                        
 36 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              2:09.52    1:52.34        
                  54.12     1:52.34 (58.22)                                        
 37 Chukwulozie, Bea A         9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.69        
                  55.26     1:52.69 (57.43)                                        
 38 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:52.71        
                  54.27     1:52.71 (58.44)                                        
 39 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:54.01        
                  54.75     1:54.01 (59.26)                                        
 40 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR              2:05.90    1:54.54        
                  56.12     1:54.54 (58.42)                                        
 41 Vasquez, Valentina S       8 COND-MR              2:20.00    1:58.46        
                  54.21   1:58.46 (1:04.25)                                        
 42 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:58.98        
                  58.25   1:58.98 (1:00.73)                                        
 43 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              2:15.44    1:59.13        
                  57.61   1:59.13 (1:01.52)                                        
 44 Sutter, Sofia G            8 FREE-MR              2:15.99    1:59.57        
 45 Chuk, Megan               10 FREE-MR              2:15.99    2:01.93        
                  59.25   2:01.93 (1:02.68)                                        
 46 Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:02.38        
                  57.64   2:02.38 (1:04.74)                                        
 47 Miniter, Louise A         10 UN-NJ                2:15.69    2:02.62        
 48 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              2:09.80    2:03.84        
                  58.69   2:03.84 (1:05.15)                                        
 49 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              2:11.13    2:06.32        
                1:00.48   2:06.32 (1:05.84)                                        
 50 Shea, Sophie              10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.58        
                  59.55   2:06.58 (1:07.03)                                        
 50 Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:06.58        
                1:00.46   2:06.58 (1:06.12)                                        
 52 Tybur, Malo                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:17.20        
                1:04.83   2:17.20 (1:12.37)                                        
 53 Sheehan, Maeve E           9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:21.53        
                1:09.26   2:21.53 (1:12.27)                                        
 54 Gravitt, Mia               9 UN-NJ                2:05.89    2:26.91        
                1:09.90   2:26.91 (1:17.01)                                        
 55 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:29.83        
                1:09.69   2:29.83 (1:20.14)                                        
 -- Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  54.56                                                            
 -- Miller, Dr A               9 FREE-MR              1:59.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                  48.21                                                            
 -- Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:05.03        DQ (1:14.84)                                        
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              2:40.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:28.46         DQ        
      False start
                  44.52                                                            
 -- McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR                32.57      32.99        
  2 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR                34.96      33.30        
  3 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.16      34.03        
  4 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR                34.38      34.28        
  5 Duffy, Liz R              10 Morris County-NJ       36.26      36.82        
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR                35.75      36.93        
  7 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR                41.73      37.83        
  8 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                  40.76      40.59        
  9 Mc Clafferty, Molly G     10 COND-MR                42.78      41.18        
 10 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR                48.39      41.42        
 11 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ                43.45      41.83        
 12 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR                45.11      41.98        
 13 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR                42.98      42.56        
 14 Bolino, Emma R            10 FREE-MR                59.99      42.70        
 15 Medina, Ava M              9 COND-MR              1:00.61      43.70        
 16 Baker, Nari A             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.20      43.78        
 17 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              1:05.38      44.23        
 18 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR                43.81      44.57        
 19 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.95      44.59        
 20 Miller, Dr A               9 FREE-MR                55.99      45.54        
 21 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR                47.04      46.86        
 22 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR                51.58      47.30        
 23 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR                53.83      47.97        
 23 Langerfeld, Julia A        7 WEST-MR                   NT      47.97        
 25 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.88      48.07        
 26 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.79      48.25        
 27 So, Angelina               9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      48.73        
 28 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR                48.76      48.86        
 29 Cavallino, Sofia V         9 FREE-MR                59.99      50.36        
 30 Kirkorian, Rianna          9 LIFE-NJ                56.23      51.04        
 31 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR                55.02      52.63        
 32 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              1:03.30      52.93        
 33 Murray, Chelsea E          9 COND-MR              1:06.55      54.56        
 34 DeCasseres, Brianna O      6 WEST-MR              1:05.66      58.72        
 35 Place, Katie M             7 COND-MR              1:30.07    1:00.73        
 36 Bose, Maahi               10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.52        
 37 Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              1:12.37    1:04.70        
 -- McGourty, Hazel A          8 COND-MR              1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Surace, Tessa E            8 FREE-MR              1:14.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Guerrero, McKenzie M       7 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              1:15.12    1:11.27        
                  34.20     1:11.27 (37.07)                                        
  2 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              1:18.78    1:11.35        
                  33.82     1:11.35 (37.53)                                        
  3 Saidmuratov, Grace        10 WEST-MR              1:17.28    1:16.26        
                  35.96     1:16.26 (40.30)                                        
  4 Shefferman, Storey        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.98    1:16.54        
                  35.06     1:16.54 (41.48)                                        
  5 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              1:22.03    1:22.16        
                  37.83     1:22.16 (44.33)                                        
  6 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:27.40    1:23.68        
                  38.93     1:23.68 (44.75)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:25.16    1:31.09        
                  42.10     1:31.09 (48.99)                                        
  8 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              1:48.15    1:31.36        
                  46.07     1:31.36 (45.29)                                        
  9 Ray, Nidhi                 9 UN-MR                1:42.00    1:31.40        
                  43.93     1:31.40 (47.47)                                        
 10 Duffy, Liz R              10 Morris County-NJ     1:33.35    1:31.95        
                  42.16     1:31.95 (49.79)                                        
 11 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:41.94        
                  46.68     1:41.94 (55.26)                                        
 12 Miniter, Louise A         10 UN-NJ                1:51.57    1:42.04        
                  46.77     1:42.04 (55.27)                                        
 13 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.70    1:45.83        
                  49.29     1:45.83 (56.54)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              1:19.14    1:17.69        
                  36.44     1:17.69 (41.25)                                        
  2 Kang, Joy                 10 WEST-MR              1:27.38    1:19.67        
                  36.85     1:19.67 (42.82)                                        
  3 Tseng, Zoe                10 UN-NJ                1:22.39    1:20.25        
                  36.97     1:20.25 (43.28)                                        
  4 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              1:29.07    1:21.03        
                  35.78     1:21.03 (45.25)                                        
  5 Ushiki, Lilia              9 Morris County-NJ     1:27.83    1:22.19        
                  37.89     1:22.19 (44.30)                                        
  6 Duffy, Liz R              10 Morris County-NJ     1:29.67    1:22.45        
                  37.11     1:22.45 (45.34)                                        
  7 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              1:22.72    1:22.93        
                  40.63     1:22.93 (42.30)                                        
  8 Milazzo, Lucia            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.20    1:25.37        
                  38.12     1:25.37 (47.25)                                        
  9 Lord, Sophia              10 WEST-MR              1:21.48    1:26.18        
                  40.44     1:26.18 (45.74)                                        
 10 Jenkins, Shila            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.67    1:27.22        
                  41.34     1:27.22 (45.88)                                        
 11 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR              1:32.98    1:27.40        
                  42.36     1:27.40 (45.04)                                        
 12 Donohoe, Megan E          10 COND-MR              1:26.32    1:27.58        
 13 Dwyer, Kayla M             9 COND-MR              1:29.58    1:28.46        
                  41.29     1:28.46 (47.17)                                        
 14 Scanga, Adriana C         10 COND-MR              1:34.09    1:30.19        
                  42.18     1:30.19 (48.01)                                        
 15 Rangaraj, Sahaana         10 Morris County-NJ     1:38.76    1:31.28        
                  43.91     1:31.28 (47.37)                                        
 16 Wood, Addison             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.36    1:31.41        
                  43.82     1:31.41 (47.59)                                        
 17 Kang, Sunny                8 WEST-MR              1:36.17    1:31.45        
                  41.95     1:31.45 (49.50)                                        
 18 Greenberg, Ariel S         9 WEST-MR              1:31.35    1:31.73        
                  42.02     1:31.73 (49.71)                                        
 19 Vernhes, Estelle          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.05    1:32.33        
                  43.48     1:32.33 (48.85)                                        
 20 Slarskey, Parker          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.01    1:32.45        
                  45.11     1:32.45 (47.34)                                        
 21 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              1:39.11    1:32.49        
                  44.71     1:32.49 (47.78)                                        
 22 Angerthal, Vivian         10 CFJV-MR              1:35.83    1:32.82        
                  44.69     1:32.82 (48.13)                                        
 23 Finnegan, Ellie K          8 COND-MR              1:36.61    1:33.09        
                  41.80     1:33.09 (51.29)                                        
 24 Miller, Dr A               9 FREE-MR              2:00.99    1:33.21        
                  41.80     1:33.21 (51.41)                                        
 25 Early, Lola J              9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.57    1:36.36        
                  47.16     1:36.36 (49.20)                                        
 26 McPartland, Zofia          9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.88    1:36.92        
                  43.69     1:36.92 (53.23)                                        
 27 D'Hollander, Delphine M   10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.99    1:37.39        
                  46.16     1:37.39 (51.23)                                        
 28 Miniter, Louise A         10 UN-NJ                1:43.74    1:38.13        
 29 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              1:46.68    1:39.64        
                  46.61     1:39.64 (53.03)                                        
 30 Lindsey, Noa G            10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:49.17    1:39.78        
 31 Kirkorian, Rianna          9 LIFE-NJ              1:56.78    1:40.27        
                  49.30     1:40.27 (50.97)                                        
 32 Warren, Grace A           10 COND-MR              1:38.52    1:40.40        
                  45.74     1:40.40 (54.66)                                        
 33 Corkery, Julia K           9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:52.18    1:41.46        
                  48.69     1:41.46 (52.77)                                        
 34 Hoffman, Alixe E           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.08    1:45.23        
 35 Lee, Olivia               10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:46.76        
                  50.56     1:46.76 (56.20)                                        
 36 Svrcek, Stella            10 CFJV-MR              1:45.00    1:49.02        
                  55.50     1:49.02 (53.52)                                        
 37 Place, Katie M             7 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:58.18        
                  58.11   1:58.18 (1:00.07)                                        
 38 Ginesin, Petra             9 CFJV-MR              1:50.00    2:00.37        
                  58.53   2:00.37 (1:01.84)                                        
 39 Troccoli, Keira            7 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    2:03.93        
                  59.64   2:03.93 (1:04.29)                                        
 40 Hsu, Lauren                9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:05.45        
 -- Fountain, Gianna           8 COND-MR              1:46.97         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  50.27                                                            
 -- Khoury, Louise             9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
 -- Mattis, Kimbreanna S      10 COND-MR              2:19.49         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Hsu, Anna                  9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  52.21                                                            
 -- Mulderrig, Keira          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              2:36.33    2:30.81        
                  33.81     1:13.01 (39.20)     1:57.64 (44.63)     2:30.81 (33.17)
  2 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              2:47.75    2:40.68        
                  33.82     1:14.56 (40.74)     2:05.80 (51.24)     2:40.68 (34.88)
  3 Del Castillo, Elina       10 COND-MR              2:42.39    2:41.78        
                1:18.84                                                 2:04.68 ( )
        2:41.78 (37.10)                                                            
  4 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              2:57.04    2:48.28        
                  39.43     1:22.12 (42.69)     2:11.72 (49.60)     2:48.28 (36.56)
  5 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              3:12.59    2:57.81        
                  37.77     1:21.67 (43.90)     2:18.37 (56.70)     2:57.81 (39.44)
  6 Ushiki, Lilia              9 Morris County-NJ     3:02.02    2:58.04        
                  38.37     1:24.87 (46.50)     2:16.05 (51.18)     2:58.04 (41.99)
  7 Meccia, Madison N         10 FREE-MR              3:24.03    3:03.07        
                  47.26     1:32.98 (45.72)     2:23.20 (50.22)     3:03.07 (39.87)
  8 Duffy, Liz R              10 Morris County-NJ     3:04.91    3:04.58        
                  41.89     1:28.38 (46.49)     2:24.39 (56.01)     3:04.58 (40.19)
  9 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              3:12.40    3:06.12        
                  42.86     1:28.60 (45.74)     2:26.89 (58.29)     3:06.12 (39.23)
 10 D'Amelio, Theodora M      10 FREE-MR              3:15.99    3:08.24        
                  50.97     1:34.42 (43.45)     2:31.68 (57.26)     3:08.24 (36.56)
 11 DeSiena, Kaitlyn           9 CFJV-MR              3:14.52    3:08.97        
                  45.29   2:31.17 (1:45.88)     3:08.97 (37.80)                    
 12 Arciniegas, Alessandra     8 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:10.47        
                  45.93     1:35.34 (49.41)     2:29.42 (54.08)     3:10.47 (41.05)
 13 Rangaraj, Sahaana         10 Morris County-NJ     3:25.28    3:14.42        
                  46.78     1:35.90 (49.12)     2:32.95 (57.05)     3:14.42 (41.47)
 14 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              3:13.71    3:17.25        
                  48.53     1:36.75 (48.22)     2:34.04 (57.29)     3:17.25 (43.21)
 15 Chazov, Pelagia           10 FREE-MR              3:41.64    3:18.64        
                  48.52     1:36.43 (47.91)     2:34.28 (57.85)     3:18.64 (44.36)
 16 Kunca, Mikalah A           9 CFJV-MR              3:45.35    3:29.69        
                1:43.23                                                 2:46.51 ( )
        3:29.69 (43.18)                                                            
 17 Cho, Katie                 9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:31.14        
                  47.40     1:41.45 (54.05)     2:38.87 (57.42)     3:31.14 (52.27)
 18 Gazzara, Kristen E         9 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:33.27        
                  53.83     1:51.41 (57.58)     2:47.85 (56.44)     3:33.27 (45.42)
 19 Goldberg, Sara E          10 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:33.70        
                  49.09     1:42.68 (53.59)   2:48.05 (1:05.37)     3:33.70 (45.65)
 20 Miniter, Louise A         10 UN-NJ                3:45.05    3:38.07        
                  47.62                             1:36.45 ( )   3:38.07 (2:01.62)
 21 Shenoy, Lavanya N          9 Morris County-NJ     3:54.45    3:41.07        
                1:50.91                                                 2:51.58 ( )
        3:41.07 (49.49)                                                            
 
Girls 10 & Under 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Euyoque, Nicole A         10 WEST-MR              6:15.79    5:58.05        
                  40.33     1:30.47 (50.14)     2:16.00 (45.53)     3:02.26 (46.26)
        3:51.02 (48.76)     4:43.13 (52.11)     5:21.41 (38.28)     5:58.05 (36.64)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ                27.40      27.47        
  2 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                28.67      27.77        
  3 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                27.62      27.82        
  4 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR                27.96      27.97        
  5 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                27.69      28.01        
  6 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.11      28.02        
  7 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR                27.85      28.06        
  8 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.67      28.19        
  9 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                35.99      28.47        
 10 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR                27.50      28.49        
 11 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  28.76      28.53        
 12 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.17      28.89        
 13 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR                29.24      28.90        
 14 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR                29.63      28.98        
 15 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                  29.73      28.99        
 16 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                30.88      29.21        
 17 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                30.00      29.27        
 18 Yan, Meeya J              12 UN-MR                  31.50      29.45        
 19 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.82      29.49        
 20 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                31.26      29.56        
 21 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                30.23      29.65        
 22 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      29.66        
 23 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR                30.79      29.72        
 24 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                31.28      29.73        
 25 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.26      29.79        
 26 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR                35.99      29.82        
 27 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.17      30.06        
 28 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                31.73      30.08        
 29 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR                32.19      30.29        
 30 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.74      30.33        
 31 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                33.34      30.47        
 32 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                31.62      30.70        
 33 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR                33.81      30.88        
 34 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                32.05      31.09        
 35 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.61      31.23        
 36 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                33.81      31.27        
 37 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ       31.72      31.32        
 38 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.22      31.42        
 39 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                36.88      31.54        
 40 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                34.43      31.55        
 41 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                32.17      31.58        
 42 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                33.20      31.84        
 43 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR                33.00      32.03        
 44 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR                32.67      32.10        
 45 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                30.69      32.42        
 46 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                34.45      32.44        
 47 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                36.60      32.75        
 48 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                33.95      33.56        
 49 Constantine, Charlotte    12 UN-MR                  36.89      33.63        
 50 Miller, Sophie H          12 COND-MR                38.26      34.00        
 51 Dong, Annie               11 LIFE-NJ                36.23      34.01        
 52 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      34.10        
 53 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR                34.28      34.84        
 54 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                   NT      34.93        
 55 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                35.31      34.96        
 56 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                35.35      35.07        
 57 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ                35.88      35.49        
 58 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.31      35.52        
 58 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ       35.28      35.52        
 60 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                36.58      35.68        
 61 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                36.99      36.03        
 62 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR                34.84      36.36        
 63 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ       40.23      37.10        
 64 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                43.28      37.57        
 65 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR                37.50      38.06        
 66 Piede, Sofiya E           11 LIFE-NJ                41.88      38.39        
 67 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ                38.29      38.56        
 68 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                44.77      38.91        
 69 Sharma, Diya              12 COND-MR                42.96      39.00        
 70 Koby, Julianna F          12 Morris County-NJ       45.05      39.81        
 71 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ                45.89      39.82        
 72 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                43.74      40.82        
 73 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR                54.17      41.47        
 74 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                46.34      41.76        
 75 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                35.99      42.17        
 76 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                45.99      42.40        
 77 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                48.79      42.44        
 78 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                45.65      42.52        
 79 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                43.78      42.70        
 80 Obrien, Bridget E         12 COND-MR                48.85      44.07        
 81 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ                48.22      45.39        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR                57.89      56.97        
                  27.62       56.97 (29.35)                                        
  2 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:00.13      59.40        
                  28.99       59.40 (30.41)                                        
  3 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:01.43    1:00.45        
                  29.05     1:00.45 (31.40)                                        
  4 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              1:02.18    1:00.54        
                  28.97     1:00.54 (31.57)                                        
  5 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:01.12    1:00.66        
                  29.12     1:00.66 (31.54)                                        
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.60    1:01.09        
                  29.10     1:01.09 (31.99)                                        
  7 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:01.47    1:01.63        
                  30.20     1:01.63 (31.43)                                        
  8 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              1:03.86    1:02.27        
                  30.11     1:02.27 (32.16)                                        
  9 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:03.01    1:02.42        
                  30.53     1:02.42 (31.89)                                        
 10 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.75    1:02.52        
                  30.40     1:02.52 (32.12)                                        
 11 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:04.46    1:02.65        
                  29.55     1:02.65 (33.10)                                        
 12 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR              1:02.92    1:03.02        
                  29.87     1:03.02 (33.15)                                        
 13 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.09    1:03.36        
                  30.64     1:03.36 (32.72)                                        
 14 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:04.71    1:03.40        
                  30.21     1:03.40 (33.19)                                        
 15 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.51    1:03.53        
                  30.93     1:03.53 (32.60)                                        
 16 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:02.97    1:03.78        
                  30.73     1:03.78 (33.05)                                        
 17 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:09.22    1:03.89        
                  31.08     1:03.89 (32.81)                                        
 17 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:04.21    1:03.89        
                  30.34     1:03.89 (33.55)                                        
 19 Yan, Meeya J              12 UN-MR                1:09.18    1:05.51        
                  31.46     1:05.51 (34.05)                                        
 20 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.40    1:05.52        
                  31.60     1:05.52 (33.92)                                        
 21 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.56    1:07.16        
                  32.99     1:07.16 (34.17)                                        
 22 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.83    1:07.44        
                  32.00     1:07.44 (35.44)                                        
 23 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:07.70        
                  32.57     1:07.70 (35.13)                                        
 24 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:07.75        
                  31.58     1:07.75 (36.17)                                        
 25 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:17.00    1:08.10        
                  33.13     1:08.10 (34.97)                                        
 26 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:18.88    1:08.76        
                  34.15     1:08.76 (34.61)                                        
 27 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.62    1:08.84        
                  33.40     1:08.84 (35.44)                                        
 28 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:16.86    1:09.03        
                  32.69     1:09.03 (36.34)                                        
 29 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:12.41    1:09.06        
                  32.83     1:09.06 (36.23)                                        
 30 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              1:12.97    1:09.12        
                  33.21     1:09.12 (35.91)                                        
 31 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:14.54    1:09.18        
                  32.71     1:09.18 (36.47)                                        
 32 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              1:08.08    1:09.19        
                  32.78     1:09.19 (36.41)                                        
 33 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:12.48    1:10.45        
                  34.35     1:10.45 (36.10)                                        
 34 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:21.18    1:10.69        
                  34.34     1:10.69 (36.35)                                        
 35 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:11.48    1:10.87        
                  33.29     1:10.87 (37.58)                                        
 36 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.47    1:11.43        
                  34.44     1:11.43 (36.99)                                        
 37 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:12.32    1:11.70        
                  33.82     1:11.70 (37.88)                                        
 38 Deodhar, Romila           12 Morris County-NJ     1:15.88    1:12.55        
                  33.57     1:12.55 (38.98)                                        
 39 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:16.73        
                  35.10     1:16.73 (41.63)                                        
 40 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:19.74    1:16.93        
                  37.28     1:16.93 (39.65)                                        
 41 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ              1:18.32    1:17.61        
                  37.00     1:17.61 (40.61)                                        
 42 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:24.18    1:18.88        
                  37.29     1:18.88 (41.59)                                        
 43 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:23.60    1:19.28        
                  36.59     1:19.28 (42.69)                                        
 44 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:19.73        
                  36.69     1:19.73 (43.04)                                        
 45 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:19.75        
                  37.99     1:19.75 (41.76)                                        
 46 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:22.48    1:20.00        
                  35.55     1:20.00 (44.45)                                        
 47 Creighton, Samantha E     11 FREE-MR              1:25.60    1:20.88        
                  39.18     1:20.88 (41.70)                                        
 48 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:21.63    1:21.76        
                  39.40     1:21.76 (42.36)                                        
 49 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:39.64    1:23.98        
                  39.92     1:23.98 (44.06)                                        
 50 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR              1:32.94    1:24.57        
                  41.35     1:24.57 (43.22)                                        
 51 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:26.47        
                  40.69     1:26.47 (45.78)                                        
 52 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:41.01    1:27.19        
                  38.84     1:27.19 (48.35)                                        
 53 Sharma, Diya              12 COND-MR              1:42.42    1:28.50        
                  42.08     1:28.50 (46.42)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              2:04.60    2:03.01        
                  29.09     1:00.31 (31.22)     1:31.89 (31.58)     2:03.01 (31.12)
  2 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              2:07.26    2:03.02        
                  29.24     1:00.72 (31.48)     1:32.42 (31.70)     2:03.02 (30.60)
  3 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              2:07.94    2:11.27        
                  29.64     1:02.98 (33.34)     1:37.31 (34.33)     2:11.27 (33.96)
  4 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              2:12.16    2:12.47        
                  30.80     1:04.82 (34.02)     1:38.98 (34.16)     2:12.47 (33.49)
  5 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:18.06    2:12.58        
                  31.08     1:04.27 (33.19)     1:38.22 (33.95)     2:12.58 (34.36)
  6 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     2:10.95    2:13.39        
                  30.54     1:03.73 (33.19)     1:38.80 (35.07)     2:13.39 (34.59)
  7 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              2:12.35    2:13.72        
                  30.15     1:03.70 (33.55)     1:39.03 (35.33)     2:13.72 (34.69)
  8 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:15.56    2:15.49        
                  31.41     1:06.49 (35.08)     1:42.01 (35.52)     2:15.49 (33.48)
  9 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:20.67    2:16.33        
                  31.48     1:06.83 (35.35)     1:41.92 (35.09)     2:16.33 (34.41)
 10 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              2:23.22    2:16.52        
                  31.73     1:06.15 (34.42)     1:41.39 (35.24)     2:16.52 (35.13)
 11 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              2:15.95    2:18.02        
                  30.78     1:05.07 (34.29)     1:41.60 (36.53)     2:18.02 (36.42)
 12 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:22.15    2:19.32        
                  31.77     1:07.36 (35.59)     1:43.81 (36.45)     2:19.32 (35.51)
 13 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:25.38    2:19.52        
                  32.19     1:07.49 (35.30)     1:44.40 (36.91)     2:19.52 (35.12)
 14 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              2:30.94    2:19.58        
                  32.04     1:08.58 (36.54)     1:45.75 (37.17)     2:19.58 (33.83)
 15 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              3:19.12    2:20.75        
                  31.66     1:08.73 (37.07)     1:44.78 (36.05)     2:20.75 (35.97)
 16 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:30.70    2:24.00        
                  32.88     1:10.06 (37.18)     1:47.30 (37.24)     2:24.00 (36.70)
 17 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                2:23.03    2:27.37        
                  33.13     1:10.09 (36.96)     1:49.08 (38.99)     2:27.37 (38.29)
 18 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              2:36.26    2:32.26        
                  33.64     1:12.31 (38.67)     1:53.18 (40.87)     2:32.26 (39.08)
 19 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:58.46        
                  40.65     1:25.98 (45.33)     2:12.34 (46.36)     2:58.46 (46.12)
 20 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              3:08.66    3:00.32        
                  39.03     1:24.77 (45.74)     2:14.29 (49.52)     3:00.32 (46.03)
 21 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     3:18.90    3:14.54        
                  42.29     1:32.03 (49.74)     2:24.83 (52.80)     3:14.54 (49.71)
 22 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:16.16        
                  42.63     1:32.31 (49.68)   3:16.16 (1:43.85)                    
 23 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:19.49        
                  45.34     1:36.20 (50.86)     2:29.51 (53.31)     3:19.49 (49.98)
 24 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:23.49        
                  45.54     1:39.08 (53.54)   3:23.49 (1:44.41)                    
 25 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:24.01        
                  47.95     1:44.02 (56.07)     2:36.66 (52.64)     3:24.01 (47.35)
 26 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:59.40        
                  50.06                                                 2:56.31 ( )
      3:59.40 (1:03.09)                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR                31.26      31.50        
  2 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR                33.29      31.59        
  3 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.70      32.19        
  4 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR                33.44      33.10        
  5 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR                34.00      33.19        
  6 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.61      33.20        
  7 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR                35.30      33.68        
  8 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                33.33      33.69        
  9 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                  33.87      33.74        
 10 Yan, Meeya J              12 UN-MR                  35.87      33.82        
 11 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                34.09      33.98        
 12 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR                34.24      34.26        
 13 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR                32.40      34.27        
 14 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR                34.12      34.47        
 15 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                35.21      34.57        
 16 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR                34.32      34.65        
 17 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR                39.35      34.74        
 18 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.23      34.86        
 19 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.54      35.03        
 20 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR                40.99      35.08        
 21 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.99      35.17        
 22 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      35.36        
 23 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                33.62      35.63        
 24 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                36.66      35.84        
 25 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR                36.88      36.11        
 26 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                38.83      36.13        
 27 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                37.42      36.28        
 28 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.08      36.30        
 29 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.35      36.87        
 30 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                39.03      36.89        
 31 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                39.54      37.28        
 32 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                40.76      37.43        
 33 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR                36.78      37.45        
 34 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                37.36      37.90        
 35 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                38.81      38.35        
 36 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.60      38.50        
 37 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR                39.31      38.57        
 38 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                38.70      39.05        
 39 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR                40.23      39.55        
 40 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      39.78        
 41 Constantine, Charlotte    12 UN-MR                  44.11      40.14        
 42 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR                40.57      40.16        
 43 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                41.23      40.77        
 44 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                43.52      41.21        
 45 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ                44.18      41.52        
 46 Miller, Sophie H          12 COND-MR                42.96      41.70        
 47 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.04      42.39        
 48 Sharma, Diya              12 COND-MR                47.99      43.11        
 49 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR                42.96      43.44        
 50 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR                44.86      44.65        
 51 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR                46.71      45.20        
 52 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                   NT      45.63        
 53 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                39.80      45.72        
 54 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                44.26      45.99        
 55 Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR                44.99      46.59        
 56 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ                44.20      46.78        
 57 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR                55.99      47.14        
 58 Piede, Sofiya E           11 LIFE-NJ                47.72      47.19        
 59 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ                55.04      47.39        
 60 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                45.99      47.42        
 61 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                51.70      48.08        
 62 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR                50.35      49.19        
 63 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ                52.89      49.39        
 64 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR                53.63      49.68        
 65 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                49.95      50.16        
 66 Obrien, Bridget E         12 COND-MR                54.55      53.58        
 67 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR                57.75      53.82        
 68 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR                57.74      54.34        
 69 Sarullo, Isabella         11 LIFE-NJ              1:01.68      54.77        
 70 Koby, Julianna F          12 Morris County-NJ       55.05      55.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     1:01.15    1:01.97        
                  30.46     1:01.97 (31.51)                                        
  2 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:10.54    1:07.25        
                  32.77     1:07.25 (34.48)                                        
  3 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              1:07.79    1:07.84        
                  32.71     1:07.84 (35.13)                                        
  4 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:07.42    1:07.87        
                  32.75     1:07.87 (35.12)                                        
  5 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:08.31    1:08.93        
                  33.90     1:08.93 (35.03)                                        
  6 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.81    1:09.01        
                  33.58     1:09.01 (35.43)                                        
  7 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.06    1:09.48        
                  34.20     1:09.48 (35.28)                                        
  8 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:14.44    1:11.22        
                  35.64     1:11.22 (35.58)                                        
  9 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:13.77    1:12.73        
                  35.47     1:12.73 (37.26)                                        
 10 Webber, Cora R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.24    1:12.95        
                  35.96     1:12.95 (36.99)                                        
 11 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR              1:10.59    1:13.61        
 12 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.76    1:13.67        
                  35.76     1:13.67 (37.91)                                        
 13 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:14.93    1:14.61        
                  36.07     1:14.61 (38.54)                                        
 14 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:16.30        
                  37.86     1:16.30 (38.44)                                        
 15 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR              1:24.24    1:17.59        
                  36.85     1:17.59 (40.74)                                        
 16 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.07    1:17.66        
                  36.99     1:17.66 (40.67)                                        
 17 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              1:24.71    1:19.32        
                  39.21     1:19.32 (40.11)                                        
 18 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:19.88    1:19.78        
                  38.16     1:19.78 (41.62)                                        
 19 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:33.77    1:20.38        
                                1:20.48 ( )         1:20.38 ( )                    
 20 Deodhar, Romila           12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.02    1:20.84        
                  38.64     1:20.84 (42.20)                                        
 21 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     1:22.70    1:22.97        
                  40.84     1:22.97 (42.13)                                        
 22 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:27.79    1:23.15        
                                  39.39 ( )     1:23.15 (43.76)                    
 23 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR              1:26.56    1:25.47        
                  41.22     1:25.47 (44.25)                                        
 24 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.96        
                  40.31     1:25.96 (45.65)                                        
 25 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ     1:36.64    1:33.69        
                                  45.49 ( )     1:33.69 (48.20)                    
 26 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:34.35        
 27 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:26.22    1:34.56        
                  46.79     1:34.56 (47.77)                                        
 28 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR              1:45.31    1:36.09        
                                  45.83 ( )     1:36.09 (50.26)                    
 29 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:37.14        
                  45.66     1:37.14 (51.48)                                        
 30 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:41.86    1:37.25        
 31 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:39.64    1:38.29        
                                  47.77 ( )     1:38.29 (50.52)                    
 32 Creighton, Samantha E     11 FREE-MR              1:43.89    1:38.99        
 33 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.91        
 34 Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:42.07        
                                  49.18 ( )     1:42.07 (52.89)                    
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                32.48      34.38        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR                37.50      35.55        
  3 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ                35.66      35.74        
  4 Yan, Meeya J              12 UN-MR                  38.42      36.62        
  5 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR                37.73      37.41        
  6 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR                40.65      37.71        
  7 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR                40.58      39.38        
  7 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR                39.10      39.38        
  9 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ                38.90      39.39        
 10 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                38.88      39.44        
 11 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR                39.38      39.48        
 12 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.06      39.96        
 13 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      40.00        
 14 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.72      40.33        
 15 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR                39.77      40.40        
 16 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR                41.03      40.64        
 17 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                40.86      41.16        
 18 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                41.66      41.28        
 19 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR                46.07      42.95        
 20 Stasiorek, Amelia         11 Morris County-NJ       45.57      43.57        
 21 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                45.20      43.95        
 22 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR                48.47      45.53        
 23 D'Amore, Nicole A         12 WEST-MR                47.97      45.72        
 24 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR                46.83      46.07        
 25 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR                48.24      46.88        
 26 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR                54.87      47.14        
 27 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ                47.26      47.21        
 28 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR                48.92      47.31        
 29 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ       48.24      48.05        
 30 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.24      48.73        
 31 Mitchell, Georgia M       12 COND-MR                58.32      50.61        
 32 Cacace, Giovanna or G     11 FREE-MR                45.99      51.45        
 33 Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                56.89      52.72        
 -- Chuk, Ellie               12 FREE-MR                49.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     1:09.94    1:11.18        
                  33.46     1:11.18 (37.72)                                        
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              1:16.66    1:15.42        
                  36.26     1:15.42 (39.16)                                        
  3 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              1:18.30    1:16.05        
                  36.65     1:16.05 (39.40)                                        
  4 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:13.75    1:16.98        
                  36.89     1:16.98 (40.09)                                        
  5 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              1:20.99    1:19.64        
                  37.54     1:19.64 (42.10)                                        
  6 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.49    1:19.77        
                  39.24     1:19.77 (40.53)                                        
  7 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              1:20.34    1:19.88        
                  37.00     1:19.88 (42.88)                                        
  8 Yan, Meeya J              12 UN-MR                1:27.00    1:20.14        
                  38.03     1:20.14 (42.11)                                        
  8 Webber, Cora R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:20.13    1:20.14        
                  38.87     1:20.14 (41.27)                                        
 10 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.81    1:20.35        
                  38.94     1:20.35 (41.41)                                        
 11 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              1:28.51    1:21.65        
                  39.36     1:21.65 (42.29)                                        
 12 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              1:20.06    1:22.32        
                  38.73     1:22.32 (43.59)                                        
 13 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              1:25.13    1:22.72        
                  39.13     1:22.72 (43.59)                                        
 14 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:26.93    1:22.73        
                  40.07     1:22.73 (42.66)                                        
 15 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:23.77    1:23.18        
                  40.40     1:23.18 (42.78)                                        
 16 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.18    1:24.44        
                  40.33     1:24.44 (44.11)                                        
 17 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:27.52    1:25.09        
                  40.33     1:25.09 (44.76)                                        
 18 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.30    1:25.28        
                  40.45     1:25.28 (44.83)                                        
 19 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:26.51    1:26.46        
                  41.16     1:26.46 (45.30)                                        
 20 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.50        
                  42.07     1:27.50 (45.43)                                        
 21 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:32.28    1:27.76        
                  42.49     1:27.76 (45.27)                                        
 22 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:31.32    1:28.26        
                  40.40     1:28.26 (47.86)                                        
 23 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:29.60    1:28.54        
                  41.07     1:28.54 (47.47)                                        
 24 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:28.68        
                  42.88     1:28.68 (45.80)                                        
 25 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:32.44    1:28.88        
                  42.20     1:28.88 (46.68)                                        
 26 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.01    1:29.03        
                  42.23     1:29.03 (46.80)                                        
 27 Linahan, Kristin          12 CFJV-MR              1:33.38    1:29.56        
                  42.30     1:29.56 (47.26)                                        
 28 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:39.15    1:30.72        
                  42.06     1:30.72 (48.66)                                        
 29 Paulraj, Aneesha L        12 Morris County-NJ     1:32.06    1:30.92        
                  42.34     1:30.92 (48.58)                                        
 30 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:37.39    1:31.34        
                  43.33     1:31.34 (48.01)                                        
 31 Murphy, Ava M             12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:31.56        
                  42.77     1:31.56 (48.79)                                        
 32 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:31.63        
                  43.53     1:31.63 (48.10)                                        
 33 Vales, Clara R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.56    1:31.87        
                  43.65     1:31.87 (48.22)                                        
 34 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              1:33.50    1:31.92        
                  42.55     1:31.92 (49.37)                                        
 35 Deodhar, Romila           12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.07    1:32.23        
                  44.75     1:32.23 (47.48)                                        
 36 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              1:41.77    1:32.61        
                  44.21     1:32.61 (48.40)                                        
 37 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:33.61        
                  45.15     1:33.61 (48.46)                                        
 38 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:40.76    1:34.96        
                  45.33     1:34.96 (49.63)                                        
 39 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:45.39    1:35.36        
                  45.94     1:35.36 (49.42)                                        
 40 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     1:48.05    1:35.53        
                  44.52     1:35.53 (51.01)                                        
 41 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:35.57        
                  45.49     1:35.57 (50.08)                                        
 42 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:36.78        
                  46.31     1:36.78 (50.47)                                        
 43 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              1:41.77    1:37.28        
                  46.94     1:37.28 (50.34)                                        
 44 Constantine, Charlotte    12 UN-MR                1:59.49    1:37.80        
                  44.42     1:37.80 (53.38)                                        
 45 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.24        
                  46.72     1:39.24 (52.52)                                        
 46 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ              1:41.86    1:41.12        
                  47.56     1:41.12 (53.56)                                        
 47 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:49.97    1:42.03        
                  47.82     1:42.03 (54.21)                                        
 48 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:38.46    1:42.62        
                  47.11     1:42.62 (55.51)                                        
 49 Piede, Sofiya E           11 LIFE-NJ              1:48.66    1:43.03        
                  49.25     1:43.03 (53.78)                                        
 50 Fitzpatrick, Riley E      11 COND-MR              1:46.99    1:43.08        
                  47.45     1:43.08 (55.63)                                        
 51 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR              1:51.58    1:43.58        
                  49.79     1:43.58 (53.79)                                        
 52 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR              1:51.88    1:44.02        
                  49.52     1:44.02 (54.50)                                        
 53 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:53.34    1:44.72        
                  49.94     1:44.72 (54.78)                                        
 54 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              2:05.61    1:46.65        
 55 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              2:00.72    1:47.03        
                  50.64     1:47.03 (56.39)                                        
 56 Olszewski, Patty L        11 COND-MR              2:00.85    1:48.00        
 57 Sharma, Diya              12 COND-MR              2:04.15    1:48.10        
                  52.66     1:48.10 (55.44)                                        
 58 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ     1:50.02    1:48.14        
                  51.15     1:48.14 (56.99)                                        
 59 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     2:04.98    1:48.23        
                  49.72     1:48.23 (58.51)                                        
 60 Litovskiy, Mika A         11 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:48.37        
                  49.27     1:48.37 (59.10)                                        
 61 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              2:04.46    1:48.89        
                  51.12     1:48.89 (57.77)                                        
 62 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:49.19        
 63 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.58    1:50.07        
                  52.49     1:50.07 (57.58)                                        
 64 Folowosele, Ayomide       11 LIFE-NJ              2:20.89    1:53.70        
 65 Katz, Ava                 11 LIFE-NJ              1:56.39    1:53.84        
                  52.60   1:53.84 (1:01.24)                                        
 66 Grant, Morgan E           11 COND-MR              2:30.00    1:55.35        
                  54.77   1:55.35 (1:00.58)                                        
 67 Li, Sidney                12 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:14.53        
                1:04.27   2:14.53 (1:10.26)                                        
 -- Zhou, Catherine           12 FREE-MR              1:29.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  55.81                                                            
 -- Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  47.65                                                            
 -- Obrien, Bridget E         12 COND-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR                30.58      29.59        
  2 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                  30.60      30.13        
  3 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.20      30.65        
  4 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR                33.69      31.54        
  4 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.43      31.54        
  6 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ                31.40      31.66        
  7 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.71      31.95        
  8 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR                33.59      32.00        
  8 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR                33.94      32.00        
 10 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR                32.66      32.19        
 11 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR                30.65      32.28        
 12 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR                33.33      33.07        
 13 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR                36.79      33.46        
 14 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR                38.09      33.51        
 15 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                  34.45      33.78        
 16 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR                33.48      34.45        
 17 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR                34.32      34.60        
 18 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR                36.18      34.64        
 19 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR                39.88      34.80        
 20 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.85      36.65        
 21 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR                41.61      37.49        
 22 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR                37.91      37.51        
 23 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR                46.49      38.43        
 24 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR                40.22      39.27        
 25 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR                43.70      39.59        
 26 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR                40.01      40.14        
 27 Stasiorek, Amelia         11 Morris County-NJ       43.82      40.28        
 28 Sharma, Diya              12 COND-MR                55.00      41.32        
 29 Creighton, Samantha E     11 FREE-MR                43.99      41.88        
 30 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:00.00      42.10        
 31 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR                55.00      43.16        
 32 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR                45.61      43.47        
 33 Daly, Maura E             12 COND-MR                45.16      44.45        
 34 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ                45.12      44.85        
 35 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR                53.84      49.82        
 36 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              1:00.00      52.60        
 37 Londono Arias, Laura      11 COND-MR                55.00      56.67        
 -- Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR                38.93         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stupart, Shakiera S       12 WEST-MR                45.78         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     1:01.81    1:01.55        
                  29.30     1:01.55 (32.25)                                        
  2 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              1:08.89    1:06.61        
                  32.12     1:06.61 (34.49)                                        
  3 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              1:05.23    1:06.66        
                  31.43     1:06.66 (35.23)                                        
  4 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:10.85    1:08.12        
                  32.85     1:08.12 (35.27)                                        
  5 Webber, Cora R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.32    1:09.94        
                  34.21     1:09.94 (35.73)                                        
  6 Devaney, Sinead M         12 COND-MR              1:13.92    1:10.80        
                  33.03     1:10.80 (37.77)                                        
  7 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:17.62    1:10.96        
                  33.65     1:10.96 (37.31)                                        
  8 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:15.34    1:11.19        
                  33.52     1:11.19 (37.67)                                        
  9 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              1:16.44    1:11.36        
                  34.44     1:11.36 (36.92)                                        
 10 Hsu, Kelly                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.08    1:11.43        
                  33.76     1:11.43 (37.67)                                        
 11 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:11.56        
                  33.30     1:11.56 (38.26)                                        
 12 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.32    1:11.64        
                  32.50     1:11.64 (39.14)                                        
 13 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:19.45    1:11.99        
                  33.96     1:11.99 (38.03)                                        
 14 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:12.15    1:12.99        
                  32.85     1:12.99 (40.14)                                        
 15 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              1:14.11    1:13.02        
                  33.84     1:13.02 (39.18)                                        
 16 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.49    1:13.58        
                  33.62     1:13.58 (39.96)                                        
 17 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              1:10.91    1:14.36        
                  33.12     1:14.36 (41.24)                                        
 18 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.86    1:15.14        
                  35.30     1:15.14 (39.84)                                        
 19 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                1:18.34    1:15.54        
                  36.21     1:15.54 (39.33)                                        
 20 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.97    1:15.68        
                  34.56     1:15.68 (41.12)                                        
 21 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.51    1:16.69        
                  35.68     1:16.69 (41.01)                                        
 22 May, Arianna L            12 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:16.95        
 23 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:14.61    1:17.08        
                  36.02     1:17.08 (41.06)                                        
 24 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.30    1:18.83        
                  37.45     1:18.83 (41.38)                                        
 25 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              1:16.35    1:19.42        
                  35.81     1:19.42 (43.61)                                        
 26 Deodhar, Romila           12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.40    1:19.44        
                  35.86     1:19.44 (43.58)                                        
 27 Polito, Lauren E          12 FREE-MR              1:24.99    1:19.74        
                  37.71     1:19.74 (42.03)                                        
 28 Wang, Cindy Y             12 WEST-MR              1:20.13    1:20.73        
                  36.87     1:20.73 (43.86)                                        
 29 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              1:30.69    1:21.13        
                  37.70     1:21.13 (43.43)                                        
 30 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.33    1:22.85        
                  36.81     1:22.85 (46.04)                                        
 31 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:25.64    1:23.14        
                  38.11     1:23.14 (45.03)                                        
 32 Paulraj, Aneesha L        12 Morris County-NJ     1:30.05    1:25.27        
                  36.94     1:25.27 (48.33)                                        
 33 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:26.13    1:26.52        
                  37.88     1:26.52 (48.64)                                        
 34 Dong, Annie               11 LIFE-NJ              1:53.09    1:27.11        
                  38.57     1:27.11 (48.54)                                        
 35 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              1:34.43    1:27.13        
                  40.87     1:27.13 (46.26)                                        
 36 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.85    1:30.40        
                  40.20     1:30.40 (50.20)                                        
 37 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              2:00.00    1:37.89        
                  43.67     1:37.89 (54.22)                                        
 38 Miller, Sophie H          12 COND-MR              1:42.27    1:38.11        
                  45.75     1:38.11 (52.36)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     1:01.53    1:02.35        
                  28.65     1:02.35 (33.70)                                        
  2 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.41    1:09.41        
                  32.14     1:09.41 (37.27)                                        
  3 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:14.03    1:10.40        
                  32.98     1:10.40 (37.42)                                        
  4 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:11.01        
                  31.86     1:11.01 (39.15)                                        
  5 Roebuck, Carter           12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.18    1:11.27        
                  33.46     1:11.27 (37.81)                                        
  6 Lee, Giselle              12 LIFE-NJ              1:12.90    1:11.44        
                  32.61     1:11.44 (38.83)                                        
  7 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              1:14.21    1:11.81        
                  32.96     1:11.81 (38.85)                                        
  7 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              1:11.91    1:11.81        
                  32.44     1:11.81 (39.37)                                        
  9 Webber, Cora R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:11.25    1:11.89        
                  33.24     1:11.89 (38.65)                                        
 10 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:12.68    1:12.05        
                  33.29     1:12.05 (38.76)                                        
 11 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ              1:15.57    1:12.35        
                  31.76     1:12.35 (40.59)                                        
 12 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:14.55    1:13.81        
                  33.01     1:13.81 (40.80)                                        
 13 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              1:19.23    1:14.03        
                  34.34     1:14.03 (39.69)                                        
 14 Casey, Sasha G            12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.02    1:14.05        
                  33.22     1:14.05 (40.83)                                        
 15 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              1:17.93    1:14.35        
                  34.50     1:14.35 (39.85)                                        
 16 Dewar, Olivia E           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:14.74        
                  34.17     1:14.74 (40.57)                                        
 17 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR              1:15.56    1:15.52        
                  35.51     1:15.52 (40.01)                                        
 18 Yan, Meeya J              12 UN-MR                1:17.66    1:15.62        
                  35.53     1:15.62 (40.09)                                        
 19 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              1:16.31    1:15.87        
                  35.30     1:15.87 (40.57)                                        
 20 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:15.94        
                  34.17     1:15.94 (41.77)                                        
 21 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              1:21.92    1:16.06        
                  34.90     1:16.06 (41.16)                                        
 22 Lilavois, Simone          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:21.88    1:16.63        
                  35.79     1:16.63 (40.84)                                        
 23 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              1:37.88    1:17.21        
                  36.33     1:17.21 (40.88)                                        
 24 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                1:17.64    1:17.28        
                  33.87     1:17.28 (43.41)                                        
 25 McPartland, Katie         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.72    1:17.35        
                  34.93     1:17.35 (42.42)                                        
 26 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              1:25.40    1:18.07        
                  37.43     1:18.07 (40.64)                                        
 26 Rosario, Amelia           12 WEST-MR              1:28.20    1:18.07        
                  35.91     1:18.07 (42.16)                                        
 28 Hort, Bess L              12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.79    1:18.31        
                  36.50     1:18.31 (41.81)                                        
 29 Willscher, Talia          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.23    1:18.58        
                  36.94     1:18.58 (41.64)                                        
 30 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              1:29.44    1:18.69        
                  36.51     1:18.69 (42.18)                                        
 31 Bensabeur, Sidney         12 CFJV-MR              1:18.98    1:19.03        
                  38.08     1:19.03 (40.95)                                        
 32 Hedman, Else              12 CFJV-MR              1:23.33    1:19.77        
                  37.07     1:19.77 (42.70)                                        
 33 Deodhar, Romila           12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.02    1:19.84        
                  35.60     1:19.84 (44.24)                                        
 34 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     1:23.75    1:20.45        
                  35.37     1:20.45 (45.08)                                        
 35 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              1:27.78    1:20.62        
                  38.24     1:20.62 (42.38)                                        
 36 Sah, Tiya                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.81    1:21.18        
                  37.61     1:21.18 (43.57)                                        
 37 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              1:22.14    1:21.86        
                  37.49     1:21.86 (44.37)                                        
 38 Maher-Moylan, Isobel C    12 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:22.97        
                  37.65     1:22.97 (45.32)                                        
 39 Stasiorek, Amelia         11 Morris County-NJ     1:24.83    1:23.28        
                  39.15     1:23.28 (44.13)                                        
 40 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              1:27.08    1:24.17        
                  38.38     1:24.17 (45.79)                                        
 41 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              1:34.88    1:24.38        
                  38.38     1:24.38 (46.00)                                        
 42 McClure, Isobel           11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:26.16        
 43 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              1:29.91    1:26.25        
                  40.90     1:26.25 (45.35)                                        
 44 Lotto, Gabby M            11 COND-MR              1:27.56    1:27.37        
                  40.62     1:27.37 (46.75)                                        
 45 Iza, Zamira               12 CFJV-MR              1:36.10    1:27.56        
                  42.25     1:27.56 (45.31)                                        
 46 Kurti, Dasara             11 LIFE-NJ              1:31.69    1:28.49        
                  41.42     1:28.49 (47.07)                                        
 47 Ochoa, Briana D           12 COND-MR                   NT    1:28.65        
                  42.07     1:28.65 (46.58)                                        
 48 Huang, Alyssa             11 CFJV-MR              1:37.79    1:29.89        
                  41.47     1:29.89 (48.42)                                        
 49 Guessous, Nora K          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:53.00    1:32.24        
 50 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ     1:36.03    1:32.81        
                  43.35     1:32.81 (49.46)                                        
 51 Sharma, Diya              12 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:34.27        
                  44.94     1:34.27 (49.33)                                        
 52 Carroll, Samantha L       11 FREE-MR              1:55.10    1:34.73        
                  43.01     1:34.73 (51.72)                                        
 53 Thompson, Nola Y          12 COND-MR              1:38.74    1:36.47        
                  45.16     1:36.47 (51.31)                                        
 54 Olszewski, Claudia        11 COND-MR              1:47.11    1:39.32        
                  48.21     1:39.32 (51.11)                                        
 55 Levy, Jordana M           11 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:39.98        
                  46.15     1:39.98 (53.83)                                        
 56 Thompson, Enya M          11 COND-MR              1:52.23    1:41.21        
                  49.02     1:41.21 (52.19)                                        
 57 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     1:44.98    1:41.23        
                  47.84     1:41.23 (53.39)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     2:11.44    2:12.95        
                  29.34     1:02.93 (33.59)     1:42.48 (39.55)     2:12.95 (30.47)
  2 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              2:20.43    2:19.26        
                  31.55     1:07.24 (35.69)     1:47.83 (40.59)     2:19.26 (31.43)
  3 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR              2:24.72    2:21.90        
                  32.96     1:09.93 (36.97)     1:49.88 (39.95)     2:21.90 (32.02)
  4 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:35.32    2:30.85        
                  34.35     1:15.45 (41.10)     1:56.77 (41.32)     2:30.85 (34.08)
  5 Malocha, Jessica          11 LIFE-NJ              2:33.69    2:30.91        
                  33.23     1:10.72 (37.49)     1:56.14 (45.42)     2:30.91 (34.77)
  6 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              2:34.98    2:31.21        
                  34.20     1:11.70 (37.50)     1:56.96 (45.26)     2:31.21 (34.25)
  7 Sweeney, Kait A           11 WEST-MR              2:36.17    2:32.18        
                  32.61     1:11.67 (39.06)     1:59.41 (47.74)     2:32.18 (32.77)
  8 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              2:32.28    2:32.73        
                  34.08     1:11.63 (37.55)     1:58.21 (46.58)     2:32.73 (34.52)
  9 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:34.71    2:32.90        
                  34.24     1:11.53 (37.29)     1:57.45 (45.92)     2:32.90 (35.45)
 10 Webber, Cora R            11 Morris County-NJ     2:32.02    2:33.26        
                  34.04     1:12.59 (38.55)     1:58.94 (46.35)     2:33.26 (34.32)
 11 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              2:40.33    2:33.95        
                  33.91     1:10.90 (36.99)     1:59.87 (48.97)     2:33.95 (34.08)
 12 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     2:35.08    2:35.44        
                  33.53     1:14.42 (40.89)     2:00.70 (46.28)     2:35.44 (34.74)
 13 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:35.49        
                  34.89     1:15.53 (40.64)     2:00.00 (44.47)     2:35.49 (35.49)
 14 Deng, Alexa G             11 FREE-MR              2:30.00    2:35.95        
                  32.92     1:13.29 (40.37)     1:59.74 (46.45)     2:35.95 (36.21)
 15 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              2:51.08    2:36.86        
                  34.07     1:13.68 (39.61)     2:01.50 (47.82)     2:36.86 (35.36)
 16 Lee, Jasmine K            12 COND-MR              2:40.60    2:37.22        
                  34.99     1:12.15 (37.16)     2:00.03 (47.88)     2:37.22 (37.19)
 17 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              2:51.15    2:38.69        
                  35.69     1:18.48 (42.79)     2:03.60 (45.12)     2:38.69 (35.09)
 18 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              2:53.67    2:40.15        
                  34.74     1:14.15 (39.41)     2:05.14 (50.99)     2:40.15 (35.01)
 19 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              3:05.84    2:44.21        
                  37.26     1:19.56 (42.30)     2:08.43 (48.87)     2:44.21 (35.78)
 20 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR              2:50.39    2:44.27        
                  34.42     1:13.95 (39.53)     2:06.77 (52.82)     2:44.27 (37.50)
 21 Taragano, Ellie M         12 COND-MR              3:20.44    2:46.28        
                  36.37     1:18.99 (42.62)     2:10.01 (51.02)     2:46.28 (36.27)
 22 Naughton, Kiera H         11 COND-MR              2:54.28    2:47.03        
                  37.93     1:19.42 (41.49)     2:09.24 (49.82)     2:47.03 (37.79)
 23 Sciorra, Katyanna V       12 COND-MR              3:22.88    2:49.41        
                  37.67     1:21.43 (43.76)     2:12.37 (50.94)     2:49.41 (37.04)
 24 Deodhar, Romila           12 Morris County-NJ     2:50.80    2:53.26        
                  37.40     1:18.68 (41.28)     2:11.42 (52.74)     2:53.26 (41.84)
 25 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ     2:55.44    2:53.50        
                  36.06     1:19.94 (43.88)     2:15.34 (55.40)     2:53.50 (38.16)
 26 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     2:58.04    2:53.53        
                  37.56     1:21.02 (43.46)     2:13.57 (52.55)     2:53.53 (39.96)
 27 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              3:00.84    2:53.82        
                  38.58     1:21.01 (42.43)     2:14.03 (53.02)     2:53.82 (39.79)
 28 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              3:02.06    2:55.97        
                  40.73     1:26.86 (46.13)     2:16.81 (49.95)     2:55.97 (39.16)
 29 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              2:57.19    2:57.53        
                  39.08     1:21.20 (42.12)     2:17.50 (56.30)     2:57.53 (40.03)
 30 Paulraj, Aneesha L        12 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    2:59.94        
                  39.88     1:26.70 (46.82)     2:20.33 (53.63)     2:59.94 (39.61)
 31 Vales, Clara R            11 Morris County-NJ     3:13.13    3:01.63        
                  45.60     1:30.28 (44.68)     2:22.34 (52.06)     3:01.63 (39.29)
 32 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              3:12.38    3:02.00        
                  38.73     1:25.13 (46.40)     2:21.49 (56.36)     3:02.00 (40.51)
 33 O'Sullivan, Niamh I       11 LIFE-NJ              3:08.61    3:04.60        
                                                    1:31.88 ( )     2:23.04 (51.16)
        3:04.60 (41.56)                                                            
 34 Liu, Sara                 11 LIFE-NJ              3:11.33    3:05.04        
                  40.76     1:29.63 (48.87)     2:24.50 (54.87)     3:05.04 (40.54)
 35 Antonov, Madeleine        11 Morris County-NJ     3:33.34    3:19.88        
                  48.47     1:39.69 (51.22)     2:37.70 (58.01)     3:19.88 (42.18)
 36 Gazzara, Kelly A          11 COND-MR              3:27.90    3:23.28        
                  47.22     1:38.24 (51.02)   3:23.28 (1:45.04)                    
 37 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:41.48        
                  54.69     1:49.68 (54.99)   2:50.77 (1:01.09)     3:41.48 (50.71)
 
Girls 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              5:30.00    5:13.44        
                  33.30     1:13.37 (40.07)     1:55.86 (42.49)     2:36.32 (40.46)
        3:18.78 (42.46)     4:01.90 (43.12)     4:38.94 (37.04)     5:13.44 (34.50)
  2 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              5:50.88    5:19.77        
                  34.43     1:13.17 (38.74)     1:52.24 (39.07)     2:31.44 (39.20)
        3:18.60 (47.16)     4:04.89 (46.29)     4:42.81 (37.92)     5:19.77 (36.96)
  3 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              5:25.70    5:23.95        
                  34.61     1:16.23 (41.62)     1:56.13 (39.90)     2:36.86 (40.73)
        3:24.18 (47.32)     4:11.09 (46.91)     4:48.08 (36.99)     5:23.95 (35.87)
  4 Tula, Kelly A             11 UN-MR                5:45.00    5:44.56        
                  36.20     1:17.82 (41.62)     1:59.13 (41.31)     2:41.97 (42.84)
        3:35.93 (53.96)     4:30.37 (54.44)     5:06.45 (36.08)     5:44.56 (38.11)
  5 Merone, Tricia A          12 COND-MR              6:55.00    6:10.45        
                  41.23     1:32.25 (51.02)     2:18.34 (46.09)     3:03.47 (45.13)
        3:56.87 (53.40)     4:50.80 (53.93)     5:30.99 (40.19)     6:10.45 (39.46)
  6 O'Neill, Jade R           11 COND-MR              6:50.88    6:10.57        
                  36.85     1:25.61 (48.76)     2:09.42 (43.81)     2:54.11 (44.69)
        3:48.95 (54.84)     4:43.90 (54.95)     5:28.89 (44.99)     6:10.57 (41.68)
  7 Malcolm-Joseph, Kayla E   12 COND-MR              6:00.00    6:17.43        
                  41.52     1:34.50 (52.98)   3:07.39 (1:32.89)     4:00.82 (53.43)
        4:55.64 (54.82)     5:38.32 (42.68)     6:17.43 (39.11)                    
 
Girls 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     5:23.33    5:19.61        
                  27.82       58.60 (30.78)     1:30.61 (32.01)     2:02.87 (32.26)
        2:36.01 (33.14)     3:09.29 (33.28)     3:42.47 (33.18)     4:15.81 (33.34)
        4:48.62 (32.81)     5:19.61 (30.99)                                        
  2 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              5:46.94    5:40.50        
                  29.72     1:03.46 (33.74)     1:38.38 (34.92)     2:14.02 (35.64)
        2:49.20 (35.18)     3:24.86 (35.66)     3:59.21 (34.35)     4:32.86 (33.65)
        5:06.88 (34.02)     5:40.50 (33.62)                                        
  3 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR              5:47.45    5:44.22        
                  30.51     1:04.19 (33.68)     1:38.65 (34.46)     2:13.52 (34.87)
        2:48.16 (34.64)     3:23.27 (35.11)     3:58.55 (35.28)     4:34.24 (35.69)
        5:09.72 (35.48)     5:44.22 (34.50)                                        
  4 Mc Clafferty, Mia K       12 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:44.78        
                  29.61     1:03.13 (33.52)     1:38.21 (35.08)     2:13.22 (35.01)
        2:48.41 (35.19)     3:23.54 (35.13)     3:59.14 (35.60)     4:34.88 (35.74)
        5:10.39 (35.51)     5:44.78 (34.39)                                        
  5 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              6:01.04    5:46.09        
                  30.83     1:05.04 (34.21)     1:40.40 (35.36)     2:15.95 (35.55)
        2:51.56 (35.61)     3:27.18 (35.62)     4:02.58 (35.40)     4:37.82 (35.24)
        5:12.79 (34.97)     5:46.09 (33.30)                                        
  6 Anderson, Kate E          12 WEST-MR              6:05.71    5:52.72        
                  32.83     1:08.10 (35.27)     1:43.74 (35.64)     2:19.46 (35.72)
        2:55.11 (35.65)     3:30.40 (35.29)     4:06.09 (35.69)     4:41.85 (35.76)
        5:18.70 (36.85)     5:52.72 (34.02)                                        
  7 Molinaro, Madi R          12 Morris County-NJ     5:48.35    5:52.78        
                  31.16     1:05.78 (34.62)     1:41.29 (35.51)     2:17.22 (35.93)
        2:53.28 (36.06)     3:29.66 (36.38)     4:05.35 (35.69)     4:41.83 (36.48)
        5:17.89 (36.06)     5:52.78 (34.89)                                        
  8 Mack, Abby F              12 COND-MR              6:13.35    5:54.80        
  9 Klein, Neala J            10 WEST-MR              6:14.36    5:55.85        
                  32.11     1:07.31 (35.20)     1:43.83 (36.52)     2:19.85 (36.02)
        2:55.59 (35.74)     3:32.15 (36.56)     4:07.72 (35.57)     4:43.96 (36.24)
        5:20.39 (36.43)     5:55.85 (35.46)                                        
 10 Dixon, Mati D             11 COND-MR              6:36.28    5:57.36        
 11 Vega, Isabella M          10 WEST-MR              6:15.35    6:00.03        
                  32.33     1:07.84 (35.51)     1:44.55 (36.71)     2:21.64 (37.09)
        2:58.18 (36.54)     3:36.06 (37.88)     4:13.29 (37.23)     4:50.65 (37.36)
        5:26.22 (35.57)     6:00.03 (33.81)                                        
 12 Dennis, Kailee A          11 COND-MR              6:40.88    6:03.87        
                  32.82     1:09.03 (36.21)     1:45.75 (36.72)     2:22.48 (36.73)
        3:00.06 (37.58)     3:37.41 (37.35)     4:14.66 (37.25)     4:52.23 (37.57)
        5:29.08 (36.85)     6:03.87 (34.79)                                        
 13 Dorsey-Reyes, Violet      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   6:33.84    6:10.29        
                  32.18     1:09.35 (37.17)     1:47.56 (38.21)     2:25.62 (38.06)
        3:04.09 (38.47)     3:42.23 (38.14)     4:21.02 (38.79)     4:58.41 (37.39)
        5:35.93 (37.52)     6:10.29 (34.36)                                        
 14 Milla, Madison I          12 COND-MR              6:36.21    6:10.71        
                  32.16     1:09.12 (36.96)     1:47.43 (38.31)     2:25.02 (37.59)
        3:02.71 (37.69)     3:41.88 (39.17)     4:20.23 (38.35)     4:58.61 (38.38)
        5:36.32 (37.71)     6:10.71 (34.39)                                        
 15 Maierle, Lauren E         10 WEST-MR              6:30.30    6:18.17        
                  33.02     1:10.33 (37.31)     1:48.73 (38.40)     2:27.82 (39.09)
        3:06.62 (38.80)     3:45.58 (38.96)     4:24.63 (39.05)     5:03.61 (38.98)
        5:42.06 (38.45)     6:18.17 (36.11)                                        
 16 Donohoe, Madison E        12 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:19.67        
                  31.62     1:07.45 (35.83)     1:45.92 (38.47)     2:25.25 (39.33)
        3:04.72 (39.47)     3:43.75 (39.03)     4:22.36 (38.61)     5:02.59 (40.23)
        5:42.87 (40.28)     6:19.67 (36.80)                                        
 17 Pfeiffer, Ally T          11 WEST-MR              7:06.86    6:23.75        
                  30.97     1:07.56 (36.59)     1:45.69 (38.13)     2:25.39 (39.70)
        3:04.90 (39.51)     3:44.60 (39.70)     4:24.84 (40.24)     5:05.59 (40.75)
        5:46.10 (40.51)     6:23.75 (37.65)                                        
 18 Chung, Zoe                10 WEST-MR              6:30.55    6:28.23        
                  34.05     1:12.55 (38.50)     1:52.06 (39.51)     2:32.40 (40.34)
        3:12.53 (40.13)     3:51.76 (39.23)     4:31.55 (39.79)     5:11.12 (39.57)
        5:51.24 (40.12)     6:28.23 (36.99)                                        
 19 Wilkinson, Julia          11 CFJV-MR              6:47.62    6:33.04        
                  33.42     1:11.29 (37.87)     1:51.13 (39.84)     2:31.59 (40.46)
        3:12.86 (41.27)     3:53.84 (40.98)     4:35.02 (41.18)     5:16.78 (41.76)
        5:57.00 (40.22)     6:33.04 (36.04)                                        
 20 Merone, Ali M             12 COND-MR              6:41.57    6:33.78        
                  33.41     1:12.18 (38.77)     1:52.63 (40.45)     2:33.43 (40.80)
        3:14.44 (41.01)     3:56.01 (41.57)     4:37.10 (41.09)     5:17.70 (40.60)
        5:56.78 (39.08)     6:33.78 (37.00)                                        
 21 Carley, Olina             11 CFJV-MR              6:44.37    6:35.63        
                  33.57     1:12.45 (38.88)     1:52.50 (40.05)     2:33.20 (40.70)
        3:14.41 (41.21)     3:55.67 (41.26)     4:36.62 (40.95)     5:17.88 (41.26)
        5:57.56 (39.68)     6:35.63 (38.07)                                        
 22 Carlin, Ginger A          12 Morris County-NJ     7:13.64    6:44.22        
                  34.96     1:15.81 (40.85)     1:57.39 (41.58)     2:39.38 (41.99)
        3:20.22 (40.84)     4:02.28 (42.06)     4:43.35 (41.07)     5:24.45 (41.10)
        6:04.87 (40.42)     6:44.22 (39.35)                                        
 23 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     7:07.99    6:49.89        
 24 Vursta, Elizabeth R       10 COND-MR              7:35.88    6:50.45        
                  35.87     1:17.62 (41.75)     1:58.89 (41.27)     2:40.48 (41.59)
        3:22.53 (42.05)     4:05.29 (42.76)     4:47.29 (42.00)     5:29.24 (41.95)
        6:11.33 (42.09)     6:50.45 (39.12)                                        
 25 Benefield, Madison M      10 LIFE-NJ              6:54.69    6:52.87        
                  36.62     1:17.83 (41.21)     1:59.37 (41.54)     2:41.75 (42.38)
        3:24.23 (42.48)     4:06.88 (42.65)     4:49.20 (42.32)     5:31.25 (42.05)
        6:13.00 (41.75)     6:52.87 (39.87)                                        
 26 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              7:40.00    6:56.47        
                  37.31     1:19.29 (41.98)     2:02.85 (43.56)     2:45.95 (43.10)
        3:28.49 (42.54)     4:11.20 (42.71)     4:54.25 (43.05)     5:35.80 (41.55)
        6:17.57 (41.77)     6:56.47 (38.90)                                        
 27 Carano, Mylie             11 CFJV-MR              7:19.30    6:59.44        
                  35.28     1:16.82 (41.54)     2:00.29 (43.47)     2:44.55 (44.26)
        3:28.44 (43.89)     4:11.62 (43.18)     4:55.31 (43.69)     5:37.85 (42.54)
        6:20.60 (42.75)     6:59.44 (38.84)                                        
 28 Field, Bekah F            12 COND-MR              7:47.42    7:07.57        
                  35.96     1:18.64 (42.68)     2:02.42 (43.78)     2:46.04 (43.62)
        3:30.10 (44.06)     4:14.49 (44.39)     4:58.38 (43.89)     5:43.92 (45.54)
        6:27.06 (43.14)     7:07.57 (40.51)                                        
 29 Zucchi, Mia               12 CFJV-MR              7:38.87    7:08.23        
                  36.57     1:19.20 (42.63)     2:02.79 (43.59)                    
            2:47.05 ( )     3:31.51 (44.46)   5:00.07 (1:28.56)   6:27.84 (1:27.77)
        7:08.23 (40.39)                                                            
 30 Todorov, Ainhoa           10 CFJV-MR              6:59.53    7:13.33        
                  36.89     1:19.23 (42.34)     2:03.49 (44.26)     2:47.97 (44.48)
        3:32.27 (44.30)     4:18.21 (45.94)     5:03.92 (45.71)     5:49.10 (45.18)
        6:34.16 (45.06)     7:13.33 (39.17)                                        
 31 Anselmi, Margeaux L       10 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:41.76        
 32 Shatoff, Karlie B         10 COND-MR              8:00.00    8:11.05        
                  40.90     1:28.95 (48.05)     2:20.24 (51.29)     3:09.29 (49.05)
        4:00.38 (51.09)     4:52.08 (51.70)     5:43.58 (51.50)     6:34.25 (50.67)
        7:26.05 (51.80)     8:11.05 (45.00)                                        
 33 Lesser, Sara G            12 COND-MR              8:00.00    8:29.43        
                  40.00     1:28.61 (48.61)     2:19.43 (50.82)     3:12.38 (52.95)
        4:04.57 (52.19)     4:57.50 (52.93)     5:51.20 (53.70)     6:45.58 (54.38)
        7:39.05 (53.47)     8:29.43 (50.38)                                        
 34 Brown, Zoe A              10 COND-MR              8:45.00    8:43.98        
                  44.66     1:35.67 (51.01)     2:28.04 (52.37)     3:22.42 (54.38)
        4:17.29 (54.87)     5:11.42 (54.13)     6:06.31 (54.89)     7:00.50 (54.19)
      8:43.98 (1:43.48)                                                            
 35 Melendez, Katelyn R       11 Morris County-NJ     7:45.05    9:00.31        
                  45.44     1:37.79 (52.35)     2:32.05 (54.26)     3:27.21 (55.16)
      5:18.71 (1:51.50)     6:14.34 (55.63)     7:10.91 (56.57)     8:07.04 (56.13)
        9:00.31 (53.27)                                                            
 
Girls 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reyna, Alexa              11 WEST-MR                   NT   11:04.01        
  2 Mustacciuolo, Ava         12 LIFE-NJ             11:44.77   11:53.96        
                  31.13     1:06.49 (35.36)     1:42.73 (36.24)     2:18.73 (36.00)
        2:55.15 (36.42)     3:31.66 (36.51)     4:08.40 (36.74)     4:45.69 (37.29)
        5:22.37 (36.68)     5:58.88 (36.51)     6:35.40 (36.52)     7:11.73 (36.33)
        7:48.38 (36.65)     8:24.70 (36.32)     9:00.42 (35.72)     9:35.68 (35.26)
       10:10.54 (34.86)    10:45.82 (35.28)    11:20.98 (35.16)    11:53.96 (32.98)
  3 Bascon, Jaden R           12 COND-MR             13:00.00   12:16.89        
                  31.88     1:08.09 (36.21)     1:44.32 (36.23)     2:20.49 (36.17)
        2:57.21 (36.72)     3:34.67 (37.46)     4:11.48 (36.81)     4:48.74 (37.26)
        5:26.55 (37.81)     6:03.66 (37.11)     6:41.34 (37.68)     7:19.09 (37.75)
        7:57.02 (37.93)     8:34.42 (37.40)     9:11.84 (37.42)     9:49.87 (38.03)
       10:26.93 (37.06)    11:04.73 (37.80)    11:41.07 (36.34)    12:16.89 (35.82)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                25.98      25.94        
  2 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR                25.68      26.01        
  3 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.13      26.13        
  4 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR                26.34      26.20        
  5 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                26.32      26.76        
  6 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR                27.19      26.79        
  7 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR                27.29      26.81        
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.23      27.15        
  9 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                26.40      27.37        
 10 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ                26.99      27.67        
 11 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR                26.82      27.83        
 12 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                  27.64      27.93        
 13 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR                29.26      28.06        
 14 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                28.61      28.10        
 15 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ                27.47      28.14        
 16 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.80      28.20        
 17 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR                27.15      28.25        
 18 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.90      28.26        
 19 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR                28.84      28.28        
 20 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.03      28.32        
 21 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR                29.90      28.34        
 22 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR                29.48      28.61        
 23 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR                29.12      28.86        
 24 Sparacino, Ella K         14 Morris County-NJ       28.84      28.93        
 25 Grizzetti, Cami L         14 Morris County-NJ       28.81      29.06        
 26 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR                29.30      29.11        
 27 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.19      29.55        
 28 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR                30.70      29.69        
 29 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.41      29.70        
 30 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR                29.39      29.87        
 31 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR                28.03      29.89        
 32 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR                30.23      29.93        
 33 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR                30.80      30.04        
 34 Yoo, Katie C              13 LIFE-NJ                29.68      30.06        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR                31.82      30.18        
 36 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.82      30.24        
 37 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR                32.34      30.56        
 38 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ                30.53      30.59        
 39 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      30.84        
 40 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.77      31.03        
 41 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR                30.99      31.16        
 42 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR                32.00      31.74        
 43 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR                32.50      31.94        
 44 Raymond, Netta M          14 FREE-MR                33.99      32.31        
 45 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR                33.00      32.35        
 46 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.08      32.44        
 47 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                   NT      32.65        
 48 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR                33.42      33.20        
 49 Stasiorek, Julia          13 Morris County-NJ          NT      33.36        
 50 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR                34.86      33.87        
 51 Brennan, Devin G          13 Morris County-NJ       32.73      34.41        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR                55.04      55.22        
                  26.85       55.22 (28.37)                                        
  2 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR                56.17      56.20        
                  27.21       56.20 (28.99)                                        
  3 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR                56.53      56.85        
                  27.27       56.85 (29.58)                                        
  4 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR                56.26      57.09        
                  27.74       57.09 (29.35)                                        
  5 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR                58.16      58.71        
                  28.21       58.71 (30.50)                                        
  6 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR     56.84      58.89        
                  28.46       58.89 (30.43)                                        
  7 Arturi, Arianna N         14 Morris County-NJ       58.06      59.12        
                  28.36       59.12 (30.76)                                        
  8 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                57.06      59.26        
                  28.33       59.26 (30.93)                                        
  9 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.45      59.47        
                  28.61       59.47 (30.86)                                        
 10 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                1:02.99    1:00.59        
                  29.46     1:00.59 (31.13)                                        
 11 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              1:02.81    1:00.64        
                  29.74     1:00.64 (30.90)                                        
 12 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              1:01.14    1:00.69        
                  28.95     1:00.69 (31.74)                                        
 13 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:00.22    1:00.72        
                  29.12     1:00.72 (31.60)                                        
 14 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 UN-NJ                1:03.58    1:01.14        
                  29.28     1:01.14 (31.86)                                        
 15 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:02.49    1:01.25        
                  29.60     1:01.25 (31.65)                                        
 16 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              1:01.07    1:01.35        
                  29.16     1:01.35 (32.19)                                        
 17 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              1:02.64    1:01.46        
                  29.50     1:01.46 (31.96)                                        
 18 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              1:03.50    1:01.86        
                  29.74     1:01.86 (32.12)                                        
 19 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              1:04.68    1:02.86        
                  30.73     1:02.86 (32.13)                                        
 20 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.78    1:03.00        
 21 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.39    1:03.22        
                  29.95     1:03.22 (33.27)                                        
 22 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:03.60    1:03.42        
                  30.53     1:03.42 (32.89)                                        
 23 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:02.52    1:03.43        
                  30.27     1:03.43 (33.16)                                        
 24 Grizzetti, Cami L         14 Morris County-NJ     1:02.37    1:03.78        
                  30.84     1:03.78 (32.94)                                        
 25 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:03.56    1:04.18        
                  31.05     1:04.18 (33.13)                                        
 26 Lippe, Brooke C           14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.51    1:04.32        
                  30.27     1:04.32 (34.05)                                        
 27 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:03.02    1:05.27        
                  30.95     1:05.27 (34.32)                                        
 28 Sparacino, Ella K         14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.01    1:05.83        
                  31.43     1:05.83 (34.40)                                        
 29 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.00    1:06.00        
                  31.61     1:06.00 (34.39)                                        
 30 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:09.44    1:06.12        
                  31.84     1:06.12 (34.28)                                        
 31 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:01.95    1:06.14        
                  31.42     1:06.14 (34.72)                                        
 32 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              1:08.89    1:06.27        
                  31.83     1:06.27 (34.44)                                        
 33 Devaney, Aine O           13 COND-MR              1:06.22    1:06.28        
                  32.00     1:06.28 (34.28)                                        
 34 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:11.94    1:06.29        
                  31.85     1:06.29 (34.44)                                        
 35 Winters, Mia E            13 UN-MR                1:10.99    1:06.33        
                  31.81     1:06.33 (34.52)                                        
 36 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR              1:11.52    1:06.35        
                  31.34     1:06.35 (35.01)                                        
 37 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     1:06.41    1:06.47        
                  31.73     1:06.47 (34.74)                                        
 38 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:06.83    1:07.05        
                  32.02     1:07.05 (35.03)                                        
 39 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.88    1:07.32        
                  32.25     1:07.32 (35.07)                                        
 40 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:12.74    1:07.42        
                  31.59     1:07.42 (35.83)                                        
 41 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:09.54    1:07.80        
                  32.34     1:07.80 (35.46)                                        
 42 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:11.21    1:08.13        
                  31.99     1:08.13 (36.14)                                        
 43 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.65        
                  31.80     1:09.65 (37.85)                                        
 44 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:10.12        
                  33.73     1:10.12 (36.39)                                        
 45 Farbman, Rachel           14 LIFE-NJ              1:10.48    1:12.22        
                  35.35     1:12.22 (36.87)                                        
 46 Brennan, Devin G          13 Morris County-NJ     1:12.60    1:13.35        
                  35.73     1:13.35 (37.62)                                        
 47 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:11.43    1:13.40        
                  34.95     1:13.40 (38.45)                                        
 48 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:14.09        
                  34.69     1:14.09 (39.40)                                        
 49 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:14.63    1:14.18        
                  34.92     1:14.18 (39.26)                                        
 50 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.56    1:14.94        
                  35.15     1:14.94 (39.79)                                        
 51 Raymond, Netta M          14 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:15.72        
                  34.93     1:15.72 (40.79)                                        
 52 Schissler, Ella R         13 Morris County-NJ     1:15.61    1:15.99        
                  36.73     1:15.99 (39.26)                                        
 53 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:19.51    1:18.92        
                  36.85     1:18.92 (42.07)                                        
 54 Cerda, Angelica I         13 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:39.33        
                  47.70     1:39.33 (51.63)                                        
 -- Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR                59.75         DQ        
      False start
                  27.64                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              1:57.17    2:00.65        
                  28.14       58.65 (30.51)     1:29.83 (31.18)     2:00.65 (30.82)
  2 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR              2:00.97    2:00.76        
                  27.75       58.13 (30.38)     1:29.62 (31.49)     2:00.76 (31.14)
  3 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:01.84    2:01.10        
                  28.39       58.92 (30.53)     1:30.04 (31.12)     2:01.10 (31.06)
  4 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:08.06    2:02.91        
                  29.54     1:01.17 (31.63)     1:32.61 (31.44)     2:02.91 (30.30)
  5 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:02.75    2:03.19        
                  29.43     1:00.74 (31.31)     1:32.23 (31.49)     2:03.19 (30.96)
  6 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              2:04.19    2:07.52        
                  29.38     1:01.47 (32.09)     1:34.63 (33.16)     2:07.52 (32.89)
  7 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:13.24    2:08.61        
                  29.89     1:03.56 (33.67)     1:37.59 (34.03)     2:08.61 (31.02)
  8 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:08.35    2:08.63        
                  29.54     1:03.05 (33.51)     1:36.21 (33.16)     2:08.63 (32.42)
  9 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.37    2:08.78        
                  30.35     1:03.52 (33.17)     1:37.29 (33.77)     2:08.78 (31.49)
 10 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 UN-MR                2:15.06    2:08.85        
                  29.53     1:02.84 (33.31)     1:36.24 (33.40)     2:08.85 (32.61)
 11 Arturi, Arianna N         14 Morris County-NJ     2:10.57    2:09.79        
                  29.93     1:03.11 (33.18)     1:37.10 (33.99)     2:09.79 (32.69)
 12 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              2:19.39    2:09.84        
                  30.66     1:03.41 (32.75)     1:36.75 (33.34)     2:09.84 (33.09)
 13 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              2:10.13    2:09.96        
                  30.24     1:03.37 (33.13)     1:37.30 (33.93)     2:09.96 (32.66)
 14 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     2:12.99    2:10.41        
                  30.44     1:03.63 (33.19)     1:37.76 (34.13)     2:10.41 (32.65)
 15 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              2:13.74    2:10.77        
                  31.07     1:04.90 (33.83)     1:38.01 (33.11)     2:10.77 (32.76)
 16 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                2:19.99    2:12.23        
                  30.39     1:04.86 (34.47)     1:38.95 (34.09)     2:12.23 (33.28)
 17 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:04.88    2:12.37        
                  30.18     1:03.51 (33.33)     1:38.38 (34.87)     2:12.37 (33.99)
 18 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              2:21.85    2:12.72        
                  30.61     1:04.77 (34.16)     1:39.46 (34.69)     2:12.72 (33.26)
 19 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:17.10    2:14.94        
                  31.12     1:05.36 (34.24)     1:40.76 (35.40)     2:14.94 (34.18)
 20 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              2:14.09    2:15.40        
                  30.18     1:04.27 (34.09)     1:40.18 (35.91)     2:15.40 (35.22)
 21 Grizzetti, Cami L         14 Morris County-NJ     2:17.15    2:17.16        
                  31.79     1:06.90 (35.11)     1:42.75 (35.85)     2:17.16 (34.41)
 22 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              2:18.76    2:17.22        
                  31.30     1:04.88 (33.58)     1:41.26 (36.38)     2:17.22 (35.96)
 23 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:12.95    2:18.49        
                  31.14     1:06.46 (35.32)     1:43.19 (36.73)     2:18.49 (35.30)
 24 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:18.63    2:18.84        
                  32.41     1:08.07 (35.66)     1:44.50 (36.43)     2:18.84 (34.34)
 25 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.24    2:19.69        
                  31.72     1:06.74 (35.02)     1:44.04 (37.30)     2:19.69 (35.65)
 26 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              2:26.69    2:19.88        
                  31.54     1:06.94 (35.40)     1:43.97 (37.03)     2:19.88 (35.91)
 27 Sparacino, Ella K         14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.50    2:20.94        
                  32.45     1:08.85 (36.40)     1:46.16 (37.31)     2:20.94 (34.78)
 28 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.20    2:21.32        
                  32.46     1:08.90 (36.44)     1:45.61 (36.71)     2:21.32 (35.71)
 29 Lippe, Brooke C           14 Morris County-NJ     2:20.69    2:21.48        
 30 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR              2:43.47    2:23.13        
                  31.61     1:07.64 (36.03)     1:46.15 (38.51)     2:23.13 (36.98)
 31 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              2:23.62    2:23.87        
                  31.12     1:07.96 (36.84)     1:46.36 (38.40)     2:23.87 (37.51)
 32 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.34    2:24.29        
                  31.45     1:08.05 (36.60)     1:46.19 (38.14)     2:24.29 (38.10)
 33 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:26.90    2:24.84        
                  32.58     1:10.26 (37.68)     1:48.80 (38.54)     2:24.84 (36.04)
 34 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:27.15    2:24.96        
                  32.65     1:09.86 (37.21)     1:47.93 (38.07)     2:24.96 (37.03)
 35 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:28.46    2:25.02        
                  32.27     1:09.36 (37.09)     1:47.98 (38.62)     2:25.02 (37.04)
 36 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.25    2:25.05        
                  33.24     1:11.20 (37.96)     1:48.54 (37.34)     2:25.05 (36.51)
 37 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     2:25.70    2:26.41        
                  32.45     1:09.39 (36.94)     1:48.00 (38.61)     2:26.41 (38.41)
 38 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:37.32    2:26.45        
                  33.06     1:09.61 (36.55)     1:48.45 (38.84)     2:26.45 (38.00)
 39 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:28.68    2:27.21        
                  32.10     1:09.50 (37.40)     1:49.12 (39.62)     2:27.21 (38.09)
 40 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              2:48.99    2:28.91        
                  32.98     1:11.03 (38.05)     1:50.58 (39.55)     2:28.91 (38.33)
 41 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:30.71        
                  33.56     1:12.33 (38.77)     1:52.41 (40.08)     2:30.71 (38.30)
 42 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              2:40.52    2:33.75        
                  33.72     1:12.26 (38.54)     1:53.47 (41.21)     2:33.75 (40.28)
 43 Farbman, Rachel           14 LIFE-NJ              2:33.29    2:36.45        
                  36.07     1:15.58 (39.51)     1:56.18 (40.60)     2:36.45 (40.27)
 44 Brennan, Devin G          13 Morris County-NJ     2:40.00    2:39.21        
                  35.77     1:15.88 (40.11)     1:58.38 (42.50)     2:39.21 (40.83)
 45 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              3:20.00    2:41.59        
                  35.96     1:17.03 (41.07)     2:00.33 (43.30)     2:41.59 (41.26)
 46 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.61    2:46.98        
                  37.09     1:19.90 (42.81)     2:04.29 (44.39)     2:46.98 (42.69)
 47 Schissler, Ella R         13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.66    2:47.08        
                  37.53     1:20.53 (43.00)     2:03.89 (43.36)     2:47.08 (43.19)
 48 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              2:52.75    2:48.51        
                  37.09     1:20.67 (43.58)     2:06.05 (45.38)     2:48.51 (42.46)
 -- Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              2:34.62         DQ        
      False start
                  33.28     1:11.89 (38.61)     1:52.76 (40.87)          DQ (38.29)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              1:02.28      59.79        
                  29.52       59.79 (30.27)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR              1:02.45    1:01.54        
                  30.42     1:01.54 (31.12)                                        
  3 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              1:04.93    1:03.46        
                  30.65     1:03.46 (32.81)                                        
  4 Iannetta, Ava L           14 WEST-MR              1:06.13    1:04.54        
                  31.38     1:04.54 (33.16)                                        
  5 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              1:06.86    1:05.37        
                  32.47     1:05.37 (32.90)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              1:02.82    1:05.80        
                  31.86     1:05.80 (33.94)                                        
  7 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 UN-NJ                1:03.31    1:06.03        
                  31.64     1:06.03 (34.39)                                        
  8 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR                   NT    1:06.71        
                  32.58     1:06.71 (34.13)                                        
  9 Arturi, Arianna N         14 Morris County-NJ     1:04.65    1:07.14        
                  32.56     1:07.14 (34.58)                                        
 10 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:09.22    1:08.10        
                  33.33     1:08.10 (34.77)                                        
 11 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              1:12.98    1:08.47        
                  33.18     1:08.47 (35.29)                                        
 12 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     1:08.54    1:08.50        
                  33.86     1:08.50 (34.64)                                        
 13 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              1:10.00    1:08.64        
                  32.38     1:08.64 (36.26)                                        
 14 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:03.14    1:08.67        
                  33.87     1:08.67 (34.80)                                        
 15 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 UN-MR                1:11.01    1:08.91        
                  33.74     1:08.91 (35.17)                                        
 16 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                1:09.99    1:09.30        
                  33.83     1:09.30 (35.47)                                        
 17 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:10.05        
                  34.34     1:10.05 (35.71)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Klara L          14 WEST-MR              1:10.93    1:10.50        
                  34.79     1:10.50 (35.71)                                        
 19 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              1:13.54    1:10.85        
                  34.39     1:10.85 (36.46)                                        
 20 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.43    1:12.96        
                  35.87     1:12.96 (37.09)                                        
 21 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:12.98    1:13.00        
                  35.38     1:13.00 (37.62)                                        
 22 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.50    1:13.63        
                  35.08     1:13.63 (38.55)                                        
 23 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:12.98    1:13.91        
                  35.50     1:13.91 (38.41)                                        
 24 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.35    1:14.56        
                  36.63     1:14.56 (37.93)                                        
 25 Park, Hannah              13 COND-MR              1:17.61    1:14.92        
                  36.28     1:14.92 (38.64)                                        
 26 Winters, Mia E            13 UN-MR                1:17.99    1:15.34        
                  36.32     1:15.34 (39.02)                                        
 27 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:09.50    1:15.40        
                  36.56     1:15.40 (38.84)                                        
 28 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.39    1:15.70        
                  37.34     1:15.70 (38.36)                                        
 29 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:16.40        
                  37.20     1:16.40 (39.20)                                        
 30 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:17.99    1:16.72        
                  36.77     1:16.72 (39.95)                                        
 31 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:22.44    1:17.32        
                  37.05     1:17.32 (40.27)                                        
 32 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:17.97        
                  37.46     1:17.97 (40.51)                                        
 33 Sparacino, Ella K         14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.63    1:18.46        
                  38.02     1:18.46 (40.44)                                        
 34 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.61    1:18.78        
                  38.94     1:18.78 (39.84)                                        
 35 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              1:21.08    1:18.96        
                  37.45     1:18.96 (41.51)                                        
 36 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              1:19.99    1:18.98        
                  37.97     1:18.98 (41.01)                                        
 37 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:20.10    1:19.12        
                  38.40     1:19.12 (40.72)                                        
 38 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:22.35    1:19.83        
                  38.53     1:19.83 (41.30)                                        
 39 Devaney, Aine O           13 COND-MR              1:22.18    1:20.55        
                  38.77     1:20.55 (41.78)                                        
 40 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              1:21.32    1:21.06        
                  39.75     1:21.06 (41.31)                                        
 41 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:16.65    1:21.35        
                  39.61     1:21.35 (41.74)                                        
 42 Brennan, Devin G          13 Morris County-NJ     1:31.76    1:21.48        
                  40.75     1:21.48 (40.73)                                        
 43 Farbman, Rachel           14 LIFE-NJ              1:21.02    1:22.32        
                  39.96     1:22.32 (42.36)                                        
 44 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:22.68        
 45 Schissler, Ella R         13 Morris County-NJ     1:22.77    1:26.31        
                  42.09     1:26.31 (44.22)                                        
 46 Sarkar, Sneha             13 COND-MR                   NT    1:39.54        
                  47.28     1:39.54 (52.26)                                        
 47 Cerda, Angelica I         13 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:08.47        
 -- Raymond, Netta M          14 FREE-MR              1:29.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  44.29                                                            
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:13.36    2:11.28        
                  30.95     1:03.79 (32.84)     1:37.49 (33.70)     2:11.28 (33.79)
  2 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              2:18.76    2:16.94        
                  32.96     1:07.36 (34.40)     1:42.29 (34.93)     2:16.94 (34.65)
  3 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 UN-NJ                2:14.77    2:18.81        
                  32.79     1:07.46 (34.67)     1:43.35 (35.89)     2:18.81 (35.46)
  4 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              2:17.56    2:21.68        
                  34.06     1:10.18 (36.12)     1:46.60 (36.42)     2:21.68 (35.08)
  5 Arturi, Arianna N         14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.26    2:23.96        
                  33.54     1:10.21 (36.67)     1:48.14 (37.93)     2:23.96 (35.82)
  6 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              2:26.95    2:27.97        
                  34.31     1:11.58 (37.27)     1:50.78 (39.20)     2:27.97 (37.19)
  7 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:30.59    2:28.07        
                  35.77     1:13.31 (37.54)     1:51.34 (38.03)     2:28.07 (36.73)
  8 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              2:37.07    2:28.45        
                  34.88     1:11.67 (36.79)     1:50.54 (38.87)     2:28.45 (37.91)
  9 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     2:28.84    2:29.89        
                  35.25     1:12.73 (37.48)     1:51.45 (38.72)     2:29.89 (38.44)
 10 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              2:33.21    2:32.85        
                  35.84     1:14.77 (38.93)     1:54.31 (39.54)     2:32.85 (38.54)
 11 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              2:34.00    2:33.59        
                  35.81     1:14.76 (38.95)     1:54.62 (39.86)     2:33.59 (38.97)
 12 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:55.11    2:38.68        
                  38.03     1:18.81 (40.78)     1:58.60 (39.79)     2:38.68 (40.08)
 13 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     2:37.00    2:40.23        
                  36.48     1:17.11 (40.63)     1:59.00 (41.89)     2:40.23 (41.23)
 14 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:43.27        
                  38.05     1:19.86 (41.81)     2:01.80 (41.94)     2:43.27 (41.47)
 15 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              2:51.69    2:43.29        
                  38.45     1:20.29 (41.84)     2:02.27 (41.98)     2:43.29 (41.02)
 16 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              2:39.67    2:43.92        
                  38.66     1:20.22 (41.56)     2:03.50 (43.28)     2:43.92 (40.42)
 17 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:44.02        
                  38.02     1:19.85 (41.83)     2:03.50 (43.65)     2:44.02 (40.52)
 18 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              2:59.13    2:47.77        
                  39.21                             2:06.89 ( )     2:47.77 (40.88)
 19 Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              2:53.88    2:50.95        
                  38.88     1:22.97 (44.09)     2:07.59 (44.62)     2:50.95 (43.36)
 20 Brennan, Devin G          13 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05    2:53.44        
                  42.41     1:26.35 (43.94)     2:10.94 (44.59)     2:53.44 (42.50)
 21 Young, Emily A            13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.25    2:55.34        
                  41.66     1:26.65 (44.99)   2:55.34 (1:28.69)                    
 22 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:55.81        
                  40.37   2:55.81 (2:15.44)                                        
 23 Stasiorek, Julia          13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:58.23        
                                1:28.17 ( )   2:58.23 (1:30.06)                    
 -- Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  47.06     1:36.28 (49.22)     2:27.21 (50.93)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.60    1:11.79        
                  33.94     1:11.79 (37.85)                                        
  2 Chen, Lydia G             13 WEST-MR              1:12.10    1:12.14        
                  34.61     1:12.14 (37.53)                                        
  3 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              1:14.15    1:12.85        
                  34.58     1:12.85 (38.27)                                        
  4 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              1:14.58    1:13.77        
                  35.24     1:13.77 (38.53)                                        
  5 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.98    1:14.79        
                  34.50     1:14.79 (40.29)                                        
  6 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.96    1:18.13        
                  36.87     1:18.13 (41.26)                                        
  7 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR              1:20.96    1:18.35        
                  36.89     1:18.35 (41.46)                                        
  8 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.11    1:18.36        
                  36.85     1:18.36 (41.51)                                        
  9 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:21.39    1:18.39        
                  37.82     1:18.39 (40.57)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              1:18.83    1:18.64        
                  37.09     1:18.64 (41.55)                                        
 11 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              1:19.64    1:19.53        
                  37.19     1:19.53 (42.34)                                        
 12 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR              1:15.89    1:19.66        
                  38.11     1:19.66 (41.55)                                        
 13 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 UN-NJ                1:18.92    1:19.76        
                  37.67     1:19.76 (42.09)                                        
 14 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:18.80    1:20.30        
                  38.32     1:20.30 (41.98)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              1:22.08    1:20.35        
                  38.29     1:20.35 (42.06)                                        
 16 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              1:17.67    1:20.39        
                  38.14     1:20.39 (42.25)                                        
 17 Grizzetti, Cami L         14 Morris County-NJ     1:19.63    1:20.98        
                  38.84     1:20.98 (42.14)                                        
 17 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:23.39    1:20.98        
                  38.02     1:20.98 (42.96)                                        
 19 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR                   NT    1:22.63        
                  38.03     1:22.63 (44.60)                                        
 20 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:20.32    1:23.60        
                  39.96     1:23.60 (43.64)                                        
 21 Winters, Mia E            13 UN-MR                1:25.99    1:23.81        
                  39.29     1:23.81 (44.52)                                        
 22 Kropaneva, Sasha L        14 UN-MR                1:20.99    1:24.06        
                  39.15     1:24.06 (44.91)                                        
 23 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:24.77    1:24.15        
                  39.93     1:24.15 (44.22)                                        
 24 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              1:19.79    1:24.48        
                  39.05     1:24.48 (45.43)                                        
 25 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              1:24.72    1:24.79        
                  39.44     1:24.79 (45.35)                                        
 26 Brennan, Caroline G       13 FREE-MR              1:28.29    1:25.02        
                  39.62     1:25.02 (45.40)                                        
 27 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:25.76        
                  39.52     1:25.76 (46.24)                                        
 28 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.31    1:27.14        
                  41.12     1:27.14 (46.02)                                        
 29 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:28.89    1:29.96        
                  42.98     1:29.96 (46.98)                                        
 30 Kelly, Katie              13 CFJV-MR              1:30.07    1:30.92        
                  42.47     1:30.92 (48.45)                                        
 31 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              1:32.97    1:31.06        
                  43.73     1:31.06 (47.33)                                        
 32 Devaney, Aine O           13 COND-MR              1:34.58    1:31.64        
                  43.93     1:31.64 (47.71)                                        
 33 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:35.91        
                  45.05     1:35.91 (50.86)                                        
 34 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              1:45.75    1:43.08        
                  47.70     1:43.08 (55.38)                                        
 35 Cerda, Angelica I         13 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:16.52        
                1:02.60   2:16.52 (1:13.92)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:28.50    2:34.62        
                  35.43     1:14.80 (39.37)     1:54.47 (39.67)     2:34.62 (40.15)
  2 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.98    2:36.72        
                  35.33     1:15.05 (39.72)     1:55.87 (40.82)     2:36.72 (40.85)
  3 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:40.52    2:36.80        
                  37.25     1:17.20 (39.95)     1:57.84 (40.64)     2:36.80 (38.96)
  4 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:36.18    2:44.25        
                  37.68     1:20.85 (43.17)     2:03.56 (42.71)     2:44.25 (40.69)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              2:47.84    2:47.29        
                  38.44     1:21.18 (42.74)     2:04.73 (43.55)     2:47.29 (42.56)
  6 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              2:49.62    2:48.44        
                  38.95     1:21.99 (43.04)     2:05.87 (43.88)     2:48.44 (42.57)
  7 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              2:47.16    2:49.05        
                  37.88     1:21.25 (43.37)     2:05.95 (44.70)     2:49.05 (43.10)
  8 Arturi, Arianna N         14 Morris County-NJ     2:50.88    2:50.43        
                  37.57     1:22.32 (44.75)     2:05.95 (43.63)     2:50.43 (44.48)
  9 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.02    2:50.48        
                  39.53     1:23.37 (43.84)     2:07.20 (43.83)     2:50.48 (43.28)
 10 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              2:45.65    2:50.77        
                  38.22     1:21.30 (43.08)     2:06.14 (44.84)     2:50.77 (44.63)
 11 Yoo, Katie C              13 LIFE-NJ              3:05.78    2:53.29        
                  39.73     1:22.99 (43.26)     2:07.57 (44.58)     2:53.29 (45.72)
 12 Grizzetti, Cami L         14 Morris County-NJ     2:51.50    2:53.99        
                  40.83     1:24.38 (43.55)     2:08.72 (44.34)     2:53.99 (45.27)
 13 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              3:06.00    2:55.32        
                  38.98     1:24.74 (45.76)     2:10.39 (45.65)     2:55.32 (44.93)
 14 Dillon, Grace             14 CFJV-MR              2:54.75    2:55.50        
                  38.51     1:24.74 (46.23)     2:11.36 (46.62)     2:55.50 (44.14)
 15 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:55.52        
                  38.32     1:24.12 (45.80)     2:10.73 (46.61)     2:55.52 (44.79)
 16 Elwell, Nicole J          13 FREE-MR              2:59.27    3:02.00        
                  38.96     1:26.25 (47.29)     2:14.10 (47.85)     3:02.00 (47.90)
 17 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              2:55.00    3:04.18        
                  42.86     1:30.18 (47.32)     2:17.36 (47.18)     3:04.18 (46.82)
 18 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              3:50.21    3:04.55        
                  41.89     1:29.60 (47.71)     2:16.13 (46.53)     3:04.55 (48.42)
 19 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              2:51.28    3:08.49        
                  41.55     1:30.11 (48.56)     2:19.65 (49.54)     3:08.49 (48.84)
 20 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:17.40    3:23.14        
                  45.88     1:38.01 (52.13)     2:30.72 (52.71)     3:23.14 (52.42)
 21 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    3:25.11        
                  47.25     1:40.01 (52.76)     2:33.87 (53.86)     3:25.11 (51.24)
 22 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              3:39.83    3:31.33        
                  47.44     1:41.62 (54.18)     2:37.33 (55.71)     3:31.33 (54.00)
 23 Young, Emily A            13 Morris County-NJ     3:35.05    3:32.27        
                  50.73     1:44.99 (54.26)     2:39.32 (54.33)     3:32.27 (52.95)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR                58.67    1:01.86        
                  29.03     1:01.86 (32.83)                                        
  2 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              1:06.71    1:02.52        
                  29.55     1:02.52 (32.97)                                        
  3 Chiulli, Bella M          14 COND-MR                59.23    1:04.13        
                  29.62     1:04.13 (34.51)                                        
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              1:03.63    1:05.39        
                  30.88     1:05.39 (34.51)                                        
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              1:04.61    1:05.72        
                  30.72     1:05.72 (35.00)                                        
  6 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.48    1:06.63        
                  30.91     1:06.63 (35.72)                                        
  7 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              1:07.06    1:06.74        
                  31.55     1:06.74 (35.19)                                        
  8 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              1:02.53    1:06.97        
                  31.79     1:06.97 (35.18)                                        
  9 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              1:02.52    1:07.27        
                  31.27     1:07.27 (36.00)                                        
 10 Anselmi, D'Arcy J         13 COND-MR              1:06.43    1:07.31        
                  32.23     1:07.31 (35.08)                                        
 11 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR              1:08.60    1:07.48        
                  31.48     1:07.48 (36.00)                                        
 12 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR              1:10.15    1:08.73        
                  32.57     1:08.73 (36.16)                                        
 13 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 UN-NJ                1:04.42    1:09.07        
                  32.34     1:09.07 (36.73)                                        
 14 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              1:09.52    1:09.35        
                  32.11     1:09.35 (37.24)                                        
 15 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              1:15.69    1:09.54        
                  32.21     1:09.54 (37.33)                                        
 16 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              1:16.45    1:09.74        
                  32.25     1:09.74 (37.49)                                        
 17 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.39    1:10.79        
                  32.91     1:10.79 (37.88)                                        
 18 Gazzara, Kaitlyn M        13 COND-MR              1:14.44    1:11.35        
                  33.65     1:11.35 (37.70)                                        
 19 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                1:06.99    1:12.30        
                  33.41     1:12.30 (38.89)                                        
 20 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.18    1:13.40        
                  33.71     1:13.40 (39.69)                                        
 21 Olivieri, Sophia          13 FREE-MR              1:21.46    1:13.57        
                  32.75     1:13.57 (40.82)                                        
 22 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              1:16.58    1:13.64        
                  33.80     1:13.64 (39.84)                                        
 23 Sparacino, Ella K         14 Morris County-NJ     1:14.72    1:14.08        
                  35.49     1:14.08 (38.59)                                        
 24 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              1:16.13    1:14.18        
                  34.25     1:14.18 (39.93)                                        
 25 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.37    1:14.84        
                  33.11     1:14.84 (41.73)                                        
 26 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              1:18.04    1:15.44        
                  34.32     1:15.44 (41.12)                                        
 27 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              1:17.26    1:15.49        
                  34.31     1:15.49 (41.18)                                        
 28 Yoo, Katie C              13 LIFE-NJ              1:24.55    1:17.86        
                  36.64     1:17.86 (41.22)                                        
 29 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.18    1:18.09        
                  36.42     1:18.09 (41.67)                                        
 30 Monfredo, Olivia          13 COND-MR              1:50.19    1:19.03        
                  35.87     1:19.03 (43.16)                                        
 31 Callaghan, Anna           14 CFJV-MR              1:14.12    1:19.11        
                  36.80     1:19.11 (42.31)                                        
 32 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.90    1:19.43        
                  36.72     1:19.43 (42.71)                                        
 33 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR              1:24.13    1:21.01        
                  37.60     1:21.01 (43.41)                                        
 34 Risbud, Madeline          13 LIFE-NJ              1:25.31    1:23.10        
                  37.97     1:23.10 (45.13)                                        
 35 Mallon, Faith E           14 COND-MR              1:32.42    1:24.55        
                  39.05     1:24.55 (45.50)                                        
 36 Aguilar, Guadalupe        14 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:26.15        
                  39.21     1:26.15 (46.94)                                        
 37 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR              1:21.23    1:29.93        
                  40.95     1:29.93 (48.98)                                        
 38 Espino, Justine D         14 COND-MR              1:38.85    1:35.82        
                  41.03     1:35.82 (54.79)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arciniegas, Francesca     14 COND-MR              2:13.61    2:16.77        
                  30.86     1:05.70 (34.84)     1:41.72 (36.02)     2:16.77 (35.05)
  2 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              2:23.22    2:18.39        
                  31.76     1:07.07 (35.31)     1:43.86 (36.79)     2:18.39 (34.53)
  3 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              2:33.68    2:24.50        
                  32.18     1:08.46 (36.28)     1:46.32 (37.86)     2:24.50 (38.18)
  4 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.14    2:27.31        
                  32.04     1:09.03 (36.99)     1:47.74 (38.71)     2:27.31 (39.57)
  5 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR              2:45.72    2:36.52        
                  33.15     1:11.58 (38.43)     1:54.19 (42.61)     2:36.52 (42.33)
  6 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.05    2:39.06        
                  35.43     1:13.92 (38.49)     1:57.84 (43.92)     2:39.06 (41.22)
  7 Lippe, Brooke C           14 Morris County-NJ     2:35.44    2:47.24        
                  34.76     1:18.66 (43.90)     2:03.30 (44.64)     2:47.24 (43.94)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              2:21.80    2:21.04        
                  31.25     1:05.00 (33.75)     1:48.14 (43.14)     2:21.04 (32.90)
  2 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR              2:15.78    2:21.19        
                  30.85     1:06.55 (35.70)     1:50.04 (43.49)     2:21.19 (31.15)
  3 Nobile, Ava C             13 FREE-MR              2:23.37    2:21.88        
                  32.17     1:06.77 (34.60)     1:48.43 (41.66)     2:21.88 (33.45)
  4 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              2:20.97    2:23.36        
                  30.98     1:08.03 (37.05)     1:51.15 (43.12)     2:23.36 (32.21)
  5 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.53    2:23.78        
                  31.29     1:08.39 (37.10)     1:50.72 (42.33)     2:23.78 (33.06)
  6 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR              2:26.49    2:24.77        
                  31.87     1:08.25 (36.38)     1:53.40 (45.15)     2:24.77 (31.37)
  7 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:24.17    2:25.69        
                  32.46     1:10.11 (37.65)     1:52.19 (42.08)     2:25.69 (33.50)
  8 Taylor, Elisa J           13 COND-MR              2:26.36    2:28.18        
                  31.95     1:09.20 (37.25)     1:54.16 (44.96)     2:28.18 (34.02)
  9 Lewandowski, Izzy S       14 UN-NJ                2:21.74    2:29.16        
                  31.42     1:07.14 (35.72)     1:52.76 (45.62)     2:29.16 (36.40)
 10 Arturi, Arianna N         14 Morris County-NJ     2:25.82    2:29.22        
                  33.07     1:09.92 (36.85)     1:55.58 (45.66)     2:29.22 (33.64)
 11 Yildiz, Nicole            13 UN-MR                2:29.99    2:30.47        
                  33.24     1:11.10 (37.86)     1:55.45 (44.35)     2:30.47 (35.02)
 12 Olivieri, Olivia          13 FREE-MR              2:41.32    2:32.85        
                  32.60     1:09.91 (37.31)     1:58.92 (49.01)     2:32.85 (33.93)
 13 Goldner, Sylvie           14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.49    2:32.89        
                  34.26     1:14.05 (39.79)     1:56.33 (42.28)     2:32.89 (36.56)
 14 Leonard, Delaney          13 CFJV-MR              2:28.37    2:33.65        
                  33.83     1:11.58 (37.75)     1:59.22 (47.64)     2:33.65 (34.43)
 15 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.42    2:34.43        
                  32.54     1:12.24 (39.70)     1:56.74 (44.50)     2:34.43 (37.69)
 16 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.15    2:34.53        
                  33.11     1:11.56 (38.45)     1:59.67 (48.11)     2:34.53 (34.86)
 17 Malocha, Jennifer         14 LIFE-NJ              2:43.21    2:37.03        
                  32.12     1:09.60 (37.48)     2:00.48 (50.88)     2:37.03 (36.55)
 18 Grizzetti, Cami L         14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.53    2:38.01        
                  35.62     1:15.79 (40.17)     2:01.31 (45.52)     2:38.01 (36.70)
 19 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.78    2:38.42        
                  33.59     1:14.74 (41.15)     2:03.28 (48.54)     2:38.42 (35.14)
 20 Angerthal, Tatum          13 CFJV-MR              2:47.41    2:39.83        
                  33.48     1:14.60 (41.12)     2:01.83 (47.23)     2:39.83 (38.00)
 21 Kirkorian, Karen          13 LIFE-NJ              3:01.06    2:40.33        
                  34.79     1:15.25 (40.46)     2:03.97 (48.72)     2:40.33 (36.36)
 22 Lansing, Carolina         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:39.31    2:40.92        
                  35.65     1:15.21 (39.56)     2:04.36 (49.15)     2:40.92 (36.56)
 23 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:47.92    2:44.19        
                  35.62     1:16.71 (41.09)     2:06.23 (49.52)     2:44.19 (37.96)
 24 Sparacino, Ella K         14 Morris County-NJ     2:46.58    2:45.64        
                  35.95     1:17.41 (41.46)     2:08.96 (51.55)     2:45.64 (36.68)
 25 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              2:51.26    2:48.14        
                  35.12     1:18.24 (43.12)     2:10.34 (52.10)     2:48.14 (37.80)
 26 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:46.09    2:49.14        
                  36.58     1:20.91 (44.33)     2:10.66 (49.75)     2:49.14 (38.48)
 27 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     2:49.00    2:50.81        
                  36.99     1:18.62 (41.63)     2:13.81 (55.19)     2:50.81 (37.00)
 28 Aery, Christine           13 CFJV-MR              2:41.52    2:54.98        
                  38.38     1:22.58 (44.20)     2:11.91 (49.33)     2:54.98 (43.07)
 29 Brown, Ella               14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:57.34        
                  35.66     1:22.95 (47.29)     2:14.26 (51.31)     2:57.34 (43.08)
 30 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              3:00.23    2:57.51        
                  37.62     1:21.84 (44.22)     2:18.27 (56.43)     2:57.51 (39.24)
 31 Stasiorek, Julia          13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.05    2:57.60        
                  41.44     1:26.22 (44.78)     2:15.49 (49.27)     2:57.60 (42.11)
 32 Brennan, Devin G          13 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:01.43        
                  43.03     1:27.73 (44.70)     2:20.80 (53.07)     3:01.43 (40.63)
 33 Young, Emily A            13 Morris County-NJ     3:00.76    3:04.62        
                  40.99     1:27.42 (46.43)     2:22.59 (55.17)     3:04.62 (42.03)
 34 Maiolo, Julia             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:09.08    3:04.68        
                  40.83     1:31.30 (50.47)     2:23.23 (51.93)     3:04.68 (41.45)
 35 Cataldo, Alyssa           13 CFJV-MR              3:20.99    3:15.97        
                  47.17     1:35.12 (47.95)     2:32.46 (57.34)     3:15.97 (43.51)
 -- Shea, Olivia              13 CFJV-MR              3:08.05         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  46.75     1:36.20 (49.45)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cornish, Kristin A        13 WEST-MR             10:39.21   10:23.08        
                  28.64       59.65 (31.01)     1:30.97 (31.32)     2:02.42 (31.45)
        2:34.18 (31.76)     3:05.81 (31.63)     3:37.63 (31.82)     4:09.24 (31.61)
        4:41.02 (31.78)     5:12.61 (31.59)     5:44.20 (31.59)     6:15.49 (31.29)
        6:46.94 (31.45)     7:18.52 (31.58)     7:50.04 (31.52)     8:21.33 (31.29)
        8:52.24 (30.91)     9:23.06 (30.82)     9:53.74 (30.68)    10:23.08 (29.34)
  2 Gjertsen, Emily A         15 WEST-MR             10:24.75   10:23.89        
                  28.82       59.60 (30.78)     1:30.89 (31.29)     2:02.47 (31.58)
        2:34.30 (31.83)     3:06.04 (31.74)     3:37.73 (31.69)     4:09.28 (31.55)
        4:40.91 (31.63)     5:12.43 (31.52)     5:43.90 (31.47)     6:15.25 (31.35)
        6:46.74 (31.49)     7:18.43 (31.69)     7:50.05 (31.62)     8:21.59 (31.54)
        8:52.90 (31.31)     9:23.87 (30.97)     9:54.47 (30.60)    10:23.89 (29.42)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR             10:12.28   10:42.25        
                  28.69       59.67 (30.98)     1:31.19 (31.52)     2:03.19 (32.00)
        2:35.20 (32.01)     3:07.19 (31.99)     3:39.15 (31.96)     4:11.36 (32.21)
        4:43.64 (32.28)     5:16.15 (32.51)     5:48.51 (32.36)     6:21.17 (32.66)
        6:53.61 (32.44)     7:26.65 (33.04)     7:59.28 (32.63)     8:32.03 (32.75)
        9:04.86 (32.83)     9:37.69 (32.83)    10:10.61 (32.92)    10:42.25 (31.64)
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR             12:35.43   10:56.82        
                  29.99     1:02.49 (32.50)     1:35.43 (32.94)     2:08.19 (32.76)
        2:41.51 (33.32)     3:14.99 (33.48)     3:48.49 (33.50)     4:21.86 (33.37)
        4:55.29 (33.43)     5:28.34 (33.05)     6:01.50 (33.16)     6:35.01 (33.51)
        7:08.35 (33.34)     7:41.55 (33.20)     8:14.67 (33.12)     8:47.07 (32.40)
        9:19.58 (32.51)     9:52.29 (32.71)    10:24.78 (32.49)    10:56.82 (32.04)
  5 Dwyer, Grace V            13 COND-MR             10:48.08   10:58.83        
                  30.07     1:02.17 (32.10)     1:34.77 (32.60)     2:07.77 (33.00)
        2:40.85 (33.08)     3:14.26 (33.41)     3:47.50 (33.24)     4:20.48 (32.98)
        4:53.86 (33.38)     5:27.23 (33.37)     6:00.62 (33.39)     6:33.99 (33.37)
        7:07.45 (33.46)     7:40.99 (33.54)     8:14.42 (33.43)     8:47.78 (33.36)
        9:21.17 (33.39)     9:54.53 (33.36)    10:27.43 (32.90)    10:58.83 (31.40)
  6 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   11:13.59        
                  29.50     1:02.77 (33.27)     1:35.95 (33.18)     2:08.86 (32.91)
        2:42.64 (33.78)     3:16.80 (34.16)     3:51.10 (34.30)     4:24.98 (33.88)
        4:59.23 (34.25)     5:34.02 (34.79)     6:07.98 (33.96)     6:42.46 (34.48)
        7:17.28 (34.82)     7:51.79 (34.51)     8:26.68 (34.89)     9:01.23 (34.55)
        9:34.72 (33.49)    10:08.79 (34.07)    10:41.66 (32.87)    11:13.59 (31.93)
  7 Freeman, Cori S           13 COND-MR             11:35.00   11:36.40        
                  31.49     1:06.44 (34.95)     1:42.19 (35.75)     2:17.32 (35.13)
        2:52.96 (35.64)     3:28.56 (35.60)     4:04.08 (35.52)     4:39.29 (35.21)
        5:14.31 (35.02)     5:49.41 (35.10)     6:23.50 (34.09)     6:59.12 (35.62)
        7:33.89 (34.77)     8:09.02 (35.13)     8:44.66 (35.64)     9:19.16 (34.50)
        9:54.41 (35.25)    10:29.14 (34.73)    11:03.89 (34.75)    11:36.40 (32.51)
  8 Horn, Ursula              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   11:41.80        
                  30.91     1:06.20 (35.29)     1:41.32 (35.12)     2:16.60 (35.28)
        2:51.98 (35.38)     3:27.33 (35.35)     4:03.22 (35.89)     4:38.84 (35.62)
        5:14.82 (35.98)     5:51.27 (36.45)     6:26.16 (34.89)     7:02.27 (36.11)
        7:37.84 (35.57)     8:13.34 (35.50)     8:48.77 (35.43)     9:23.91 (35.14)
        9:59.36 (35.45)    10:34.07 (34.71)    11:08.57 (34.50)    11:41.80 (33.23)
  9 Tyberg, Alexa             14 CFJV-MR             12:05.91   11:54.87        
 10 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR             11:29.07   12:00.21        
                  31.48     1:06.41 (34.93)     1:41.64 (35.23)     2:17.16 (35.52)
        2:53.09 (35.93)     3:29.26 (36.17)     4:05.51 (36.25)     4:42.02 (36.51)
        5:18.59 (36.57)     5:54.97 (36.38)     6:31.51 (36.54)     7:07.96 (36.45)
        7:44.65 (36.69)     8:21.60 (36.95)     8:58.46 (36.86)     9:35.21 (36.75)
       10:12.02 (36.81)    10:49.09 (37.07)    11:25.72 (36.63)    12:00.21 (34.49)
 11 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   12:09.35        
                  31.78     1:06.01 (34.23)     1:41.07 (35.06)     2:16.38 (35.31)
        2:52.04 (35.66)     3:28.20 (36.16)     4:04.41 (36.21)     4:40.98 (36.57)
        5:17.80 (36.82)     5:55.04 (37.24)     6:31.99 (36.95)     7:09.30 (37.31)
        7:46.61 (37.31)     8:24.53 (37.92)     9:02.16 (37.63)     9:39.79 (37.63)
       10:17.52 (37.73)    10:55.11 (37.59)    11:32.64 (37.53)    12:09.35 (36.71)
 12 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR             12:34.43   12:22.30        
                  31.44     1:06.61 (35.17)     1:43.23 (36.62)     2:20.32 (37.09)
        2:57.95 (37.63)     3:35.49 (37.54)     4:13.02 (37.53)     4:50.82 (37.80)
        5:28.70 (37.88)     6:06.46 (37.76)     6:44.40 (37.94)     7:22.46 (38.06)
        8:00.38 (37.92)     8:38.33 (37.95)     9:16.35 (38.02)     9:54.30 (37.95)
       10:32.16 (37.86)    11:09.74 (37.58)    11:46.65 (36.91)    12:22.30 (35.65)
 13 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR             12:58.52   12:45.53        
                  33.07     1:09.99 (36.92)     1:48.55 (38.56)     2:27.57 (39.02)
        3:06.71 (39.14)     3:45.85 (39.14)     4:24.84 (38.99)     5:03.84 (39.00)
        5:43.12 (39.28)     6:22.24 (39.12)     7:01.24 (39.00)     7:39.97 (38.73)
        8:18.53 (38.56)     8:57.38 (38.85)     9:35.98 (38.60)    10:13.39 (37.41)
       10:51.60 (38.21)    11:29.90 (38.30)    12:08.06 (38.16)    12:45.53 (37.47)
 14 Hancock, Lila             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   13:21.10        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              4:41.02    4:37.80        
                  30.74     1:05.55 (34.81)     1:42.21 (36.66)     2:18.08 (35.87)
        2:56.08 (38.00)     3:35.70 (39.62)     4:07.29 (31.59)     4:37.80 (30.51)
  2 Rossi, Elena              13 WEST-MR              4:57.07    4:46.66        
                  31.24     1:07.05 (35.81)     1:44.90 (37.85)     2:21.61 (36.71)
        3:02.56 (40.95)     3:43.03 (40.47)     4:15.42 (32.39)     4:46.66 (31.24)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              4:48.54    4:47.36        
                  29.49     1:03.57 (34.08)     1:39.86 (36.29)     2:16.01 (36.15)
        2:56.46 (40.45)     3:38.36 (41.90)     4:13.61 (35.25)     4:47.36 (33.75)
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              4:42.62    4:48.99        
                  30.82     1:06.78 (35.96)     1:44.18 (37.40)     2:20.39 (36.21)
        3:00.94 (40.55)     3:41.60 (40.66)     4:16.08 (34.48)     4:48.99 (32.91)
  5 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ     5:06.86    4:54.47        
                  29.88     1:03.59 (33.71)     1:42.82 (39.23)     2:20.24 (37.42)
        3:03.90 (43.66)     3:47.72 (43.82)     4:22.84 (35.12)     4:54.47 (31.63)
  6 Tsai, Sarah Y             13 WEST-MR              5:07.85    4:54.52        
                  31.98     1:08.59 (36.61)     1:45.31 (36.72)     2:20.21 (34.90)
        3:04.46 (44.25)     3:48.56 (44.10)     4:22.66 (34.10)     4:54.52 (31.86)
  7 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                5:06.83    4:57.15        
  8 Sanchez, Melanie B        13 COND-MR              5:30.00    4:57.80        
                  31.67     1:06.55 (34.88)     1:46.31 (39.76)     2:24.50 (38.19)
        3:07.41 (42.91)     3:50.82 (43.41)     4:25.07 (34.25)     4:57.80 (32.73)
  9 Smith, Sam K              16 Morris County-NJ     4:54.12    4:57.96        
                  30.55     1:06.00 (35.45)     1:43.91 (37.91)     2:20.81 (36.90)
        3:03.56 (42.75)     3:47.29 (43.73)   4:57.96 (1:10.67)                    
 10 Fan, Alyssa Y             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:00.41        
                  31.85     1:08.74 (36.89)     1:48.89 (40.15)   5:00.41 (3:11.52)
 11 Elwell, Josie H           14 FREE-MR              5:13.10    5:01.65        
                  31.79     1:09.36 (37.57)     1:46.98 (37.62)     2:24.47 (37.49)
        3:09.91 (45.44)     3:55.59 (45.68)     4:28.98 (33.39)     5:01.65 (32.67)
 12 Ng, Trystan S             14 COND-MR              4:52.21    5:04.37        
                  33.02     1:11.58 (38.56)     1:50.25 (38.67)     2:27.91 (37.66)
        3:09.87 (41.96)     3:53.11 (43.24)     4:30.05 (36.94)     5:04.37 (34.32)
 13 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              4:55.82    5:07.60        
                  32.51     1:11.34 (38.83)     1:50.31 (38.97)     2:29.34 (39.03)
        3:13.57 (44.23)     3:58.15 (44.58)     4:33.12 (34.97)     5:07.60 (34.48)
 14 Segond, Amy N             15 UN-NJ                5:20.05    5:11.97        
                  31.52     1:07.54 (36.02)     1:46.76 (39.22)     2:25.73 (38.97)
        3:13.83 (48.10)     4:00.93 (47.10)     4:36.05 (35.12)     5:11.97 (35.92)
 15 DiPasquale, Isabella S    13 Morris County-NJ     5:26.33    5:17.04        
 16 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              5:25.72    5:21.63        
                  32.33     1:12.08 (39.75)     1:54.27 (42.19)     2:36.03 (41.76)
        3:21.11 (45.08)     4:07.41 (46.30)     4:44.44 (37.03)     5:21.63 (37.19)
 17 Fong, Joline              13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:28.25        
                  37.34     1:20.01 (42.67)     2:03.25 (43.24)   5:28.25 (3:25.00)
 18 Kirsis, Nikoleta N        13 COND-MR                   NT    5:28.94        
                  37.24     1:20.58 (43.34)     2:01.09 (40.51)     2:41.94 (40.85)
        3:29.37 (47.43)     4:15.61 (46.24)     4:53.09 (37.48)     5:28.94 (35.85)
 19 Rosenberg, Sky S          13 COND-MR              6:01.80    5:31.54        
                  32.12     1:10.40 (38.28)     1:53.46 (43.06)     2:34.55 (41.09)
        3:24.90 (50.35)     4:14.45 (49.55)     4:52.90 (38.45)     5:31.54 (38.64)
 20 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                5:26.00    5:34.56        
                  34.99     1:16.41 (41.42)     2:01.78 (45.37)     2:46.66 (44.88)
        3:32.90 (46.24)     4:19.64 (46.74)     4:57.32 (37.68)     5:34.56 (37.24)
 21 Lawson, Livi C            13 COND-MR              6:10.00    5:35.37        
 22 Eckert, Jordyn            13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:36.04        
                  35.39     1:19.36 (43.97)     2:03.21 (43.85)   5:36.04 (3:32.83)
 23 Cuddihy, Grace M          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:36.08        
                  36.00     1:20.19 (44.19)     2:02.52 (42.33)   5:36.08 (3:33.56)
 24 Hamersky, Willa J         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:42.63        
 25 Starikovsky, Marina N     14 COND-MR              6:01.01    5:44.63        
                  34.34     1:16.56 (42.22)     1:59.77 (43.21)     2:43.34 (43.57)
        3:33.13 (49.79)     4:23.59 (50.46)     5:03.78 (40.19)     5:44.63 (40.85)
 26 Bailey, Caity G           14 Morris County-NJ     6:44.05    5:54.81        
                  35.61     1:22.73 (47.12)     2:05.43 (42.70)     2:48.09 (42.66)
        3:41.62 (53.53)     4:36.05 (54.43)     5:15.53 (39.48)     5:54.81 (39.28)
 27 Lastras-Castrejon, Danie  14 CFJV-MR              6:43.59    6:10.68        
                  39.14     1:26.91 (47.77)     2:13.05 (46.14)   3:55.32 (1:42.27)
        4:52.70 (57.38)     5:32.59 (39.89)     6:10.68 (38.09)                    
 28 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              6:41.50    6:18.37        
                  39.97     1:28.94 (48.97)     2:17.71 (48.77)     3:06.94 (49.23)
        3:57.53 (50.59)     4:49.96 (52.43)     5:34.14 (44.18)     6:18.37 (44.23)
 
Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR                23.88      25.17        
  2 Webber, Annie F           15 Morris County-NJ       23.82      25.25        
  3 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.85      25.77        
  4 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR                26.22      25.94        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR                26.13      26.20        
  6 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.31      26.22        
  6 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR                26.60      26.22        
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR                26.00      26.34        
  9 Polemeni, Olivia D        15 Morris County-NJ       24.83      26.36        
 10 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.81      26.64        
 11 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ       25.82      26.66        
 12 Gold, Bailey C            16 Morris County-NJ       25.74      26.75        
 12 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR                25.70      26.75        
 14 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR                27.49      26.83        
 15 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR                27.66      27.00        
 16 Mcardle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR                25.24      27.05        
 17 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR                27.28      27.44        
 18 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ       27.03      27.46        
 19 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.36      27.57        
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR                27.69      27.66        
 21 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR                26.79      27.85        
 22 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR                27.25      27.98        
 23 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR                27.10      28.16        
 24 Gaffney, Victoria E       17 COND-MR                26.80      28.18        
 25 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.07      28.30        
 26 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MR                     NT      28.38        
 27 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR                27.57      28.50        
 28 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ                27.58      28.56        
 29 Gennarelli, Gianna A      12 COND-MR                28.49      29.17        
 30 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.84      29.20        
 31 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR                28.12      29.25        
 32 Lien, Zoe H               12 WEST-MR                29.81      29.28        
 32 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.95      29.28        
 34 Curry, Ava E              14 Morris County-NJ       28.99      29.41        
 35 Farley, Aislinn           16 LIFE-NJ                35.89      29.68        
 36 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                  27.84      29.73        
 37 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR                28.46      29.82        
 38 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ                29.85      30.29        
 39 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR                29.42      30.62        
 40 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR                29.99      30.75        
 41 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ                31.16      31.08        
 42 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      31.34        
 43 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR                33.62      32.32        
 44 Mitchell, Louisa M        14 COND-MR                   NT      33.87        
 45 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                35.00      34.02        
 46 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR                31.16      34.31        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR                52.47      54.86        
                  26.25       54.86 (28.61)                                        
  2 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR                56.75      55.14        
                  26.92       55.14 (28.22)                                        
  3 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.26      55.35        
                  26.82       55.35 (28.53)                                        
  4 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR                56.18      55.39        
                  26.54       55.39 (28.85)                                        
  5 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR                56.96      56.61        
                  27.36       56.61 (29.25)                                        
  6 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR                54.82      56.78        
                  27.49       56.78 (29.29)                                        
  7 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ       58.72      56.86        
                  27.34       56.86 (29.52)                                        
  8 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR                59.43      57.11        
                  27.83       57.11 (29.28)                                        
  9 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR                57.02      57.19        
                  27.88       57.19 (29.31)                                        
 10 Gold, Bailey C            16 Morris County-NJ       54.52      57.51        
                  27.57       57.51 (29.94)                                        
 11 Mcardle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR                53.76      57.87        
                  27.76       57.87 (30.11)                                        
 12 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ       58.10      58.63        
                  28.00       58.63 (30.63)                                        
 13 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ       56.66      58.66        
                  28.20       58.66 (30.46)                                        
 14 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:00.17      58.73        
                  28.21       58.73 (30.52)                                        
 15 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.07        
                  27.74       59.07 (31.33)                                        
 16 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                1:00.92      59.85        
                  29.24       59.85 (30.61)                                        
 17 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR                57.35    1:00.45        
                  28.89     1:00.45 (31.56)                                        
 18 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.31    1:00.63        
                  28.99     1:00.63 (31.64)                                        
 19 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.13    1:00.85        
                  29.31     1:00.85 (31.54)                                        
 20 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MR                     NT    1:00.92        
                  29.29     1:00.92 (31.63)                                        
 21 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:01.10    1:01.18        
                  29.41     1:01.18 (31.77)                                        
 22 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:00.79    1:01.20        
                  29.05     1:01.20 (32.15)                                        
 23 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:00.50    1:01.43        
                  29.25     1:01.43 (32.18)                                        
 24 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:01.16    1:01.71        
                  29.43     1:01.71 (32.28)                                        
 25 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              1:01.28    1:01.86        
                  30.08     1:01.86 (31.78)                                        
 26 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:00.85    1:02.29        
                  29.50     1:02.29 (32.79)                                        
 27 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:05.73    1:02.40        
                  29.92     1:02.40 (32.48)                                        
 28 DePietro, Lauren E        16 Morris County-NJ     1:04.11    1:04.13        
                  30.50     1:04.13 (33.63)                                        
 29 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.60    1:04.40        
                  30.41     1:04.40 (33.99)                                        
 30 Iskander, Lauren          14 LIFE-NJ              1:03.59    1:04.47        
                  30.73     1:04.47 (33.74)                                        
 31 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR                59.31    1:04.58        
                  30.58     1:04.58 (34.00)                                        
 32 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.12    1:04.98        
                  30.35     1:04.98 (34.63)                                        
 33 Shortino, Hannah E        15 Morris County-NJ     1:06.16    1:05.17        
                  31.02     1:05.17 (34.15)                                        
 34 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:04.76    1:05.38        
                  31.45     1:05.38 (33.93)                                        
 35 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:07.97    1:07.06        
 36 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              1:10.05    1:07.41        
                  32.31     1:07.41 (35.10)                                        
 37 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:07.23    1:07.59        
                  32.63     1:07.59 (34.96)                                        
 38 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:09.13        
                  32.96     1:09.13 (36.17)                                        
 39 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:15.07        
                  34.48     1:15.07 (40.59)                                        
 40 Kilcommons, Katie M       15 FREE-MR              1:10.99    1:17.06        
                  35.29     1:17.06 (41.77)                                        
 40 Dong, Annie               11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.74    1:17.06        
                  35.90     1:17.06 (41.16)                                        
 42 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:21.12    1:17.91        
                  36.62     1:17.91 (41.29)                                        
 43 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              1:23.60    1:18.30        
                  36.09     1:18.30 (42.21)                                        
 44 Plastourgos, Christine S  15 FREE-MR              1:46.99    1:26.81        
                  39.80     1:26.81 (47.01)                                        
 45 Olgun, Sibel              12 LIFE-NJ              2:00.89    1:31.70        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              1:58.75    1:58.41        
                  28.08       58.28 (30.20)     1:28.74 (30.46)     1:58.41 (29.67)
  2 Webber, Annie F           15 Morris County-NJ     1:59.16    1:58.50        
                  27.58       57.73 (30.15)     1:28.55 (30.82)     1:58.50 (29.95)
  3 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              1:56.91    2:00.54        
                  27.98       58.43 (30.45)     1:29.66 (31.23)     2:00.54 (30.88)
  4 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:06.56    2:01.86        
                  29.04     1:00.29 (31.25)     1:31.23 (30.94)     2:01.86 (30.63)
  5 Gold, Bailey C            16 Morris County-NJ     1:57.07    2:03.07        
                  29.13     1:00.09 (30.96)     1:31.66 (31.57)     2:03.07 (31.41)
  6 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:04.89    2:03.43        
                  28.78     1:00.93 (32.15)     1:32.52 (31.59)     2:03.43 (30.91)
  7 Mcardle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              1:56.19    2:05.14        
                  28.75     1:00.60 (31.85)     1:32.89 (32.29)     2:05.14 (32.25)
  8 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.74    2:05.15        
                  28.80     1:00.35 (31.55)     1:33.04 (32.69)     2:05.15 (32.11)
  9 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ     2:04.81    2:06.29        
                  29.42     1:01.77 (32.35)     1:34.62 (32.85)     2:06.29 (31.67)
 10 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:04.10    2:06.73        
                  29.27     1:01.76 (32.49)     1:34.95 (33.19)     2:06.73 (31.78)
 11 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.62    2:06.91        
                  27.69       58.65 (30.96)     1:32.16 (33.51)     2:06.91 (34.75)
 12 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.28    2:08.37        
                  28.72     1:00.31 (31.59)     1:33.58 (33.27)     2:08.37 (34.79)
 13 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:02.11    2:08.56        
                  29.20     1:01.46 (32.26)     1:35.12 (33.66)     2:08.56 (33.44)
 14 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                2:08.15    2:08.75        
                  30.19     1:03.35 (33.16)     1:36.24 (32.89)     2:08.75 (32.51)
 15 Bazinet, Julia M          12 WEST-MR              2:11.63    2:09.26        
                  30.26     1:03.46 (33.20)     1:36.67 (33.21)     2:09.26 (32.59)
 16 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:09.38    2:09.46        
                  29.25     1:02.07 (32.82)     1:35.75 (33.68)     2:09.46 (33.71)
 17 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MR                     NT    2:11.56        
                  30.26     1:03.47 (33.21)     1:37.57 (34.10)     2:11.56 (33.99)
 18 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:25.58    2:14.36        
                  30.71     1:04.87 (34.16)     1:39.67 (34.80)     2:14.36 (34.69)
 19 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                2:14.16    2:16.34        
                  31.41     1:05.87 (34.46)     1:41.50 (35.63)     2:16.34 (34.84)
 20 Iskander, Lauren          14 LIFE-NJ              2:19.48    2:17.32        
                  31.28     1:05.44 (34.16)     1:41.28 (35.84)     2:17.32 (36.04)
 21 Shortino, Hannah E        15 Morris County-NJ     2:23.78    2:24.43        
                  33.30     1:10.17 (36.87)     1:46.98 (36.81)     2:24.43 (37.45)
 22 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:23.65    2:31.58        
                  32.20     1:09.03 (36.83)     1:49.66 (40.63)     2:31.58 (41.92)
 23 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              2:49.00    2:44.93        
                  35.55     1:16.63 (41.08)     2:01.23 (44.60)     2:44.93 (43.70)
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR                56.60      59.90        
                  29.64       59.90 (30.26)                                        
  2 Gold, Bailey C            16 Morris County-NJ       57.78    1:00.99        
                  29.83     1:00.99 (31.16)                                        
  3 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.55    1:01.07        
                  29.71     1:01.07 (31.36)                                        
  4 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              1:00.84    1:02.91        
                  30.62     1:02.91 (32.29)                                        
  5 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.54    1:03.33        
                  30.74     1:03.33 (32.59)                                        
  6 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     1:04.79    1:04.79        
                  31.26     1:04.79 (33.53)                                        
  7 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ     1:03.85    1:05.28        
                  32.59     1:05.28 (32.69)                                        
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              1:03.78    1:05.59        
                  32.02     1:05.59 (33.57)                                        
  9 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:05.71    1:06.36        
                  32.61     1:06.36 (33.75)                                        
 10 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.33    1:06.37        
                  32.16     1:06.37 (34.21)                                        
 11 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              1:03.82    1:06.76        
                  32.25     1:06.76 (34.51)                                        
 12 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:04.82    1:06.78        
                  32.40     1:06.78 (34.38)                                        
 13 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              1:05.22    1:06.96        
 14 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:04.16    1:07.22        
                  32.18     1:07.22 (35.04)                                        
 15 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MR                     NT    1:07.29        
                  33.11     1:07.29 (34.18)                                        
 16 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:04.92    1:07.60        
                  32.44     1:07.60 (35.16)                                        
 17 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              1:07.13    1:07.82        
                  33.02     1:07.82 (34.80)                                        
 18 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:04.93    1:09.28        
                  33.79     1:09.28 (35.49)                                        
 19 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.02    1:09.46        
                  33.64     1:09.46 (35.82)                                        
 20 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:11.12    1:10.40        
                  34.34     1:10.40 (36.06)                                        
 21 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:15.58    1:10.49        
                  34.33     1:10.49 (36.16)                                        
 22 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.72    1:10.68        
                  34.66     1:10.68 (36.02)                                        
 23 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              1:08.66    1:11.79        
                  35.15     1:11.79 (36.64)                                        
 24 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:08.93    1:12.73        
                  34.77     1:12.73 (37.96)                                        
 25 DePietro, Lauren E        16 Morris County-NJ     1:14.39    1:13.92        
                  36.02     1:13.92 (37.90)                                        
 26 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.54    1:14.49        
                  35.83     1:14.49 (38.66)                                        
 27 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:11.32    1:14.82        
                  35.82     1:14.82 (39.00)                                        
 28 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:13.43    1:16.04        
                  36.62     1:16.04 (39.42)                                        
 29 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                1:17.71    1:16.91        
                  38.41     1:16.91 (38.50)                                        
 30 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              1:26.40    1:16.98        
                  37.61     1:16.98 (39.37)                                        
 31 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:17.43    1:18.28        
                  38.43     1:18.28 (39.85)                                        
 32 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:12.55    1:18.70        
                  37.30     1:18.70 (41.40)                                        
 33 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:18.03    1:20.74        
                  37.95     1:20.74 (42.79)                                        
 34 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:21.85    1:21.19        
                  40.08     1:21.19 (41.11)                                        
 35 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:27.40    1:24.09        
                  40.25     1:24.09 (43.84)                                        
 36 Vales, Clara R            11 Morris County-NJ     1:26.41    1:25.23        
                  41.45     1:25.23 (43.78)                                        
 37 Kilcommons, Katie M       15 FREE-MR              1:15.99    1:26.78        
 38 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:29.32        
                  43.28     1:29.32 (46.04)                                        
 -- Plastourgos, Christine S  15 FREE-MR              2:00.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  50.86                                                            
 
Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              2:03.56    2:08.75        
                  31.35     1:03.65 (32.30)     1:36.30 (32.65)     2:08.75 (32.45)
  2 Wang, Emily               12 Morris County-NJ     2:09.95    2:11.46        
                  31.42     1:04.66 (33.24)     1:38.61 (33.95)     2:11.46 (32.85)
  3 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.67    2:13.80        
                  31.65     1:04.88 (33.23)     1:39.29 (34.41)     2:13.80 (34.51)
  4 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              2:10.33    2:17.49        
                  32.29     1:06.27 (33.98)     1:42.17 (35.90)     2:17.49 (35.32)
  5 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:11.58    2:18.09        
                  31.80     1:05.79 (33.99)     1:41.93 (36.14)     2:18.09 (36.16)
  6 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:18.83    2:18.49        
                  32.83     1:08.50 (35.67)     1:44.03 (35.53)     2:18.49 (34.46)
  7 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:18.60    2:21.64        
                  33.31     1:08.94 (35.63)     1:46.07 (37.13)     2:21.64 (35.57)
  8 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                2:14.87    2:21.74        
                  34.24     1:10.52 (36.28)     1:46.91 (36.39)     2:21.74 (34.83)
  9 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              2:24.94    2:21.86        
                  33.15     1:08.71 (35.56)     1:45.84 (37.13)     2:21.86 (36.02)
 10 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:15.93    2:23.27        
                  32.51     1:08.50 (35.99)     1:45.66 (37.16)     2:23.27 (37.61)
 11 Mcardle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              2:16.85    2:24.45        
                  34.20     1:10.89 (36.69)     1:48.01 (37.12)     2:24.45 (36.44)
 12 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MR                     NT    2:24.52        
                  34.25     1:10.96 (36.71)   2:24.52 (1:13.56)                    
 13 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:26.63    2:25.99        
                  33.83     1:10.76 (36.93)     1:48.13 (37.37)     2:25.99 (37.86)
 14 Segond, Amy N             15 UN-NJ                2:24.55    2:26.46        
                  34.23     1:11.07 (36.84)     1:49.66 (38.59)     2:26.46 (36.80)
 15 Clemson, Abigail M        16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.50    2:26.77        
                  34.67     1:12.06 (37.39)     1:50.14 (38.08)     2:26.77 (36.63)
 16 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              2:22.79    2:26.90        
                  33.29     1:09.65 (36.36)     1:48.41 (38.76)     2:26.90 (38.49)
 17 Arciniegas, Laura         11 COND-MR              2:38.88    2:28.51        
                  35.07     1:13.25 (38.18)     1:51.42 (38.17)     2:28.51 (37.09)
 18 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:25.27    2:28.78        
                  34.87     1:13.08 (38.21)     1:51.66 (38.58)     2:28.78 (37.12)
 19 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:34.29    2:29.20        
                  35.23     1:12.47 (37.24)     1:51.22 (38.75)     2:29.20 (37.98)
 20 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:26.14    2:33.82        
                  35.58     1:13.68 (38.10)     1:53.52 (39.84)     2:33.82 (40.30)
 21 Webber, Cora R            11 Morris County-NJ     2:33.05    2:34.16        
                  36.70     1:16.17 (39.47)     1:55.44 (39.27)     2:34.16 (38.72)
 22 Curry, Ava E              14 Morris County-NJ     2:32.98    2:34.93        
                  36.79     1:15.95 (39.16)     1:55.52 (39.57)     2:34.93 (39.41)
 23 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.78    2:39.45        
                  37.04     1:17.27 (40.23)   2:39.45 (1:22.18)                    
 24 Zacchia, Alyssa A         16 UN-NJ                2:35.76    2:40.08        
                  36.67     1:17.11 (40.44)     1:58.71 (41.60)     2:40.08 (41.37)
 25 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:32.45    2:45.39        
                  37.02     1:18.67 (41.65)     2:02.24 (43.57)     2:45.39 (43.15)
 26 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              2:52.20    2:46.12        
                  39.05     1:21.47 (42.42)   2:46.12 (1:24.65)                    
 27 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              2:39.32    2:47.23        
                  38.50     1:21.64 (43.14)     2:04.80 (43.16)     2:47.23 (42.43)
 28 Shortino, Hannah E        15 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:48.07        
                  40.51     1:23.53 (43.02)   2:48.07 (1:24.54)                    
 29 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              2:45.34    2:57.02        
                  40.97     1:24.98 (44.01)   2:57.02 (1:32.04)                    
 30 Farley, Aislinn           16 LIFE-NJ              3:15.89    3:09.42        
 31 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    3:09.63        
                  43.73                                                 2:21.10 ( )
        3:09.63 (48.53)                                                            
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              1:04.20    1:06.16        
                  31.70     1:06.16 (34.46)                                        
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              1:08.45    1:09.12        
                  32.60     1:09.12 (36.52)                                        
  3 Lee, Megan C              14 WEST-MR              1:08.36    1:09.55        
                  33.13     1:09.55 (36.42)                                        
  4 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              1:11.15    1:10.93        
                  33.87     1:10.93 (37.06)                                        
  5 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              1:10.27    1:11.79        
                  33.97     1:11.79 (37.82)                                        
  6 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.97    1:13.64        
                  35.13     1:13.64 (38.51)                                        
  7 Webber, Annie F           15 Morris County-NJ     1:10.68    1:15.15        
                  34.75     1:15.15 (40.40)                                        
  8 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:13.76    1:15.91        
                  35.93     1:15.91 (39.98)                                        
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              1:11.38    1:16.84        
                  36.54     1:16.84 (40.30)                                        
 10 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.90    1:16.91        
                  36.25     1:16.91 (40.66)                                        
 11 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              1:20.63    1:18.36        
                  37.46     1:18.36 (40.90)                                        
 12 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.28    1:18.70        
                  37.19     1:18.70 (41.51)                                        
 13 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:14.61    1:18.76        
                  36.98     1:18.76 (41.78)                                        
 14 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              1:14.05    1:18.79        
                  36.88     1:18.79 (41.91)                                        
 15 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:17.76    1:20.40        
                  37.62     1:20.40 (42.78)                                        
 15 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                1:17.06    1:20.40        
                  38.38     1:20.40 (42.02)                                        
 17 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              1:28.85    1:21.86        
                  39.51     1:21.86 (42.35)                                        
 18 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:22.08    1:22.04        
                  38.62     1:22.04 (43.42)                                        
 19 Iskander, Lauren          14 LIFE-NJ              1:24.80    1:22.33        
                  38.71     1:22.33 (43.62)                                        
 20 Fourie, Trinity C         12 COND-MR              1:20.19    1:22.87        
                  39.33     1:22.87 (43.54)                                        
 21 Shortino, Hannah E        15 Morris County-NJ     1:17.22    1:23.22        
                  39.69     1:23.22 (43.53)                                        
 22 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:21.11    1:23.84        
                  39.65     1:23.84 (44.19)                                        
 23 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.61    1:24.50        
                  39.30     1:24.50 (45.20)                                        
 24 DePietro, Lauren E        16 Morris County-NJ     1:27.41    1:26.12        
                  40.51     1:26.12 (45.61)                                        
 25 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              1:24.36    1:26.27        
                  40.11     1:26.27 (46.16)                                        
 26 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              1:29.82    1:27.77        
                  41.73     1:27.77 (46.04)                                        
 27 Girardi, Ava M            15 WEST-MR              1:33.54    1:28.26        
                  42.34     1:28.26 (45.92)                                        
 28 Ray, Naina                12 UN-MR                1:31.06    1:28.32        
                  42.01     1:28.32 (46.31)                                        
 29 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:25.71    1:29.78        
                  41.87     1:29.78 (47.91)                                        
 30 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.10    1:31.43        
                  41.50     1:31.43 (49.93)                                        
 31 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR              1:46.52    1:38.32        
                  47.54     1:38.32 (50.78)                                        
 32 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:44.84        
                  49.71     1:44.84 (55.13)                                        
 33 Plastourgos, Christine S  15 FREE-MR              2:04.99    1:50.60        
 
Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hu, Ashley S              15 WEST-MR              2:16.56    2:26.02        
                  33.81     1:11.08 (37.27)     1:48.40 (37.32)     2:26.02 (37.62)
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:29.52    2:30.88        
                  34.77     1:13.78 (39.01)     1:52.59 (38.81)     2:30.88 (38.29)
  3 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              2:35.22    2:31.01        
                  35.15     1:13.58 (38.43)     1:52.34 (38.76)     2:31.01 (38.67)
  4 Bastone, Alexandra A      12 WEST-MR              2:43.30    2:37.74        
                  37.86     1:18.14 (40.28)     1:58.85 (40.71)     2:37.74 (38.89)
  5 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              2:37.19    2:42.47        
                  36.93     1:18.62 (41.69)     2:01.04 (42.42)     2:42.47 (41.43)
  6 Webber, Annie F           15 Morris County-NJ     2:30.71    2:42.54        
                  36.87     1:18.43 (41.56)     2:00.23 (41.80)     2:42.54 (42.31)
  7 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:47.03    2:43.56        
                  39.23     1:20.82 (41.59)     2:02.65 (41.83)     2:43.56 (40.91)
  8 Chukwulozie, Stella       15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.42    2:44.81        
                  36.04     1:18.46 (42.42)     2:01.64 (43.18)     2:44.81 (43.17)
  9 Mcardle, Maeve C          17 COND-MR              2:32.07    2:44.96        
                  37.13     1:19.24 (42.11)     2:02.13 (42.89)     2:44.96 (42.83)
 10 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:58.28    2:45.48        
                  38.55     1:22.94 (44.39)     2:04.12 (41.18)     2:45.48 (41.36)
 11 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:54.61    2:46.06        
                  38.97     1:22.24 (43.27)     2:04.95 (42.71)     2:46.06 (41.11)
 12 Gennarelli, Maichina E    11 COND-MR              2:50.00    2:46.41        
                  38.17     1:20.99 (42.82)     2:04.42 (43.43)     2:46.41 (41.99)
 13 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:37.88    2:47.33        
                  37.55     1:20.11 (42.56)     2:02.97 (42.86)     2:47.33 (44.36)
 14 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              2:39.42    2:47.69        
                  37.14     1:19.99 (42.85)     2:04.11 (44.12)     2:47.69 (43.58)
 15 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.02    2:49.75        
                  38.82     1:21.87 (43.05)     2:05.71 (43.84)     2:49.75 (44.04)
 16 Gaffney, Victoria E       17 COND-MR              2:51.02    2:50.43        
                  38.11     1:21.56 (43.45)     2:06.37 (44.81)     2:50.43 (44.06)
 17 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                2:50.05    2:51.30        
                  39.53     1:23.48 (43.95)     2:07.77 (44.29)     2:51.30 (43.53)
 18 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              2:48.74    2:53.46        
                  38.60     1:23.00 (44.40)     2:09.01 (46.01)     2:53.46 (44.45)
 19 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                2:45.08    2:54.52        
                  39.20     1:23.27 (44.07)     2:09.02 (45.75)     2:54.52 (45.50)
 20 Seelin, Julia R           16 LIFE-NJ              3:45.09    2:56.64        
                  39.11     1:24.18 (45.07)     2:10.84 (46.66)     2:56.64 (45.80)
 21 Segond, Amy N             15 UN-NJ                3:00.05    2:57.35        
                  40.69     1:25.57 (44.88)     2:11.80 (46.23)     2:57.35 (45.55)
 22 Wong, Claire              10 LIFE-NJ              3:05.18    3:00.52        
                  40.15     1:26.55 (46.40)     2:13.98 (47.43)     3:00.52 (46.54)
 23 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              2:50.55    3:01.10        
                  40.51     1:26.50 (45.99)     2:13.73 (47.23)     3:01.10 (47.37)
 24 Clemson, Abigail M        16 Morris County-NJ     3:03.16    3:01.79        
                  40.36     1:26.31 (45.95)     2:13.84 (47.53)     3:01.79 (47.95)
 25 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              3:01.98    3:05.50        
                  42.54     1:28.14 (45.60)     2:16.38 (48.24)     3:05.50 (49.12)
 26 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    3:09.10        
                  43.50     1:31.17 (47.67)     2:20.81 (49.64)     3:09.10 (48.29)
 27 Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              3:06.43    3:09.26        
                  41.77     1:30.07 (48.30)     2:20.11 (50.04)     3:09.26 (49.15)
 28 Fourie, Arisa             17 COND-MR              2:56.55    3:10.89        
                  41.05     1:28.60 (47.55)     2:19.13 (50.53)     3:10.89 (51.76)
 29 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:12.35        
                  41.68     1:30.01 (48.33)     2:22.12 (52.11)     3:12.35 (50.23)
 30 Foong, Yansi              12 COND-MR              3:30.00    3:20.90        
                  44.75     1:35.83 (51.08)     2:29.62 (53.79)     3:20.90 (51.28)
 31 Kamiyama, Naomi           11 COND-MR              4:10.88    3:30.02        
                  47.88     1:40.97 (53.09)     2:35.45 (54.48)     3:30.02 (54.57)
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR                59.68      58.97        
                  27.75       58.97 (31.22)                                        
  2 Gold, Bailey C            16 Morris County-NJ       58.77    1:00.77        
                  29.04     1:00.77 (31.73)                                        
  3 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ       59.84    1:01.36        
                  29.16     1:01.36 (32.20)                                        
  4 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.35    1:01.87        
                  28.95     1:01.87 (32.92)                                        
  5 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              1:07.24    1:02.26        
                  29.92     1:02.26 (32.34)                                        
  6 Polemeni, Olivia D        15 Morris County-NJ       59.56    1:02.87        
                  29.10     1:02.87 (33.77)                                        
  7 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              1:02.49    1:03.12        
                  29.90     1:03.12 (33.22)                                        
  8 Evangelista, Ryan P       16 COND-MR              1:04.66    1:05.41        
                  30.54     1:05.41 (34.87)                                        
  9 Duggan, Sarah             17 CFJV-MR              1:02.91    1:07.04        
                  31.19     1:07.04 (35.85)                                        
 10 Prybylski, Anna           15 CFJV-MR              1:04.54    1:07.22        
                  30.71     1:07.22 (36.51)                                        
 11 Chan, Mandy               15 UN-MR                     NT    1:07.60        
 12 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              1:03.15    1:07.95        
                  31.59     1:07.95 (36.36)                                        
 13 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              1:10.37    1:08.21        
                  32.06     1:08.21 (36.15)                                        
 14 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.99    1:08.46        
                  31.40     1:08.46 (37.06)                                        
 15 Gaffney, Victoria E       17 COND-MR              1:04.90    1:08.98        
                  31.80     1:08.98 (37.18)                                        
 16 Zacchia, Alyssa A         16 UN-NJ                1:06.38    1:09.61        
                  32.07     1:09.61 (37.54)                                        
 17 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              1:08.17    1:09.66        
                  32.75     1:09.66 (36.91)                                        
 18 Fountain, Isabella I      15 COND-MR              1:08.55    1:09.90        
                  30.61     1:09.90 (39.29)                                        
 19 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              1:12.69    1:10.03        
                  32.30     1:10.03 (37.73)                                        
 20 Block, Isabella L         16 COND-MR              1:08.69    1:10.56        
                  33.11     1:10.56 (37.45)                                        
 21 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              1:06.73    1:11.64        
                  33.37     1:11.64 (38.27)                                        
 22 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR              1:06.74    1:13.32        
                  34.02     1:13.32 (39.30)                                        
 23 Miriyagalla, Amaavi       15 CFJV-MR              1:09.19    1:13.68        
                  33.46     1:13.68 (40.22)                                        
 24 Frenkel, Lea              16 CFJV-MR              1:10.00    1:14.30        
                  33.90     1:14.30 (40.40)                                        
 25 Peck, Sam N               15 UN-MR                1:06.93    1:17.18        
                  35.13     1:17.18 (42.05)                                        
 26 Young, Chloe E            11 Morris County-NJ     1:25.33    1:22.57        
                  37.34     1:22.57 (45.23)                                        
 27 Foong, Yanyi              13 COND-MR              1:31.38    1:28.89        
                  40.38     1:28.89 (48.51)                                        
 28 Maslin, Amy               15 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:31.14        
                  40.68     1:31.14 (50.46)                                        
 29 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                   NT    1:32.68        
                  38.72     1:32.68 (53.96)                                        
 -- Rabinowitz, Alana         15 CFJV-MR              1:22.54         DQ        
      False start
                  40.84          DQ (48.86)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              2:13.59    2:10.05        
                  29.04     1:02.21 (33.17)     1:36.45 (34.24)     2:10.05 (33.60)
  2 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:16.68    2:13.95        
                  29.55     1:03.63 (34.08)   2:13.95 (1:10.32)                    
  3 Reyna, Salma              13 WEST-MR              2:33.47    2:17.89        
                  32.16     1:07.28 (35.12)     1:43.40 (36.12)     2:17.89 (34.49)
  4 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:24.84    2:17.96        
                  30.77     1:06.74 (35.97)     1:42.21 (35.47)     2:17.96 (35.75)
  5 Sucher, Sarah             15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:13.89    2:22.00        
                  30.10     1:04.54 (34.44)     1:42.15 (37.61)     2:22.00 (39.85)
  6 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                2:15.58    2:24.13        
                  32.13     1:09.06 (36.93)     1:46.92 (37.86)     2:24.13 (37.21)
  7 Devaney, Kate E           17 COND-MR              2:25.61    2:32.42        
                  32.51     1:10.70 (38.19)     1:51.72 (41.02)     2:32.42 (40.70)
  8 Devaney, Lily K           15 COND-MR              2:40.29    2:36.60        
                  33.01     1:12.22 (39.21)     1:54.25 (42.03)     2:36.60 (42.35)
  9 Webber, Annie F           15 Morris County-NJ     2:45.05    2:41.15        
                  34.09     1:16.29 (42.20)     1:59.95 (43.66)     2:41.15 (41.20)
 
Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Christiana M   16 COND-MR              2:02.71    2:07.86        
                  27.57     1:00.78 (33.21)     1:38.80 (38.02)     2:07.86 (29.06)
  2 Cianciotto, Danielle C    16 FREE-MR              2:11.47    2:13.43        
                  29.08     1:02.48 (33.40)     1:41.63 (39.15)     2:13.43 (31.80)
  3 Uttaro, Elena P           17 FREE-MR              2:17.53    2:15.43        
                  28.63     1:03.92 (35.29)     1:43.50 (39.58)     2:15.43 (31.93)
  4 Gold, Bailey C            16 Morris County-NJ     2:17.25    2:18.55        
                  28.74     1:01.31 (32.57)     1:46.83 (45.52)     2:18.55 (31.72)
  5 Webber, Molly M           13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.60    2:19.78        
                  29.39     1:04.06 (34.67)     1:48.19 (44.13)     2:19.78 (31.59)
  6 Stiles, Juliann A         17 Morris County-NJ     2:17.45    2:19.92        
                  28.94     1:04.81 (35.87)     1:46.99 (42.18)     2:19.92 (32.93)
  7 Tucker, Autumn-Brook C    15 UN-NJ                2:14.14    2:20.74        
                  29.91     1:05.63 (35.72)     1:48.56 (42.93)     2:20.74 (32.18)
  8 Lee, Emma P               15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:17.60    2:21.57        
                  29.69     1:04.22 (34.53)     1:48.39 (44.17)     2:21.57 (33.18)
  9 Webber, Annie F           15 Morris County-NJ     2:16.42    2:24.56        
                  31.35     1:08.46 (37.11)     1:51.08 (42.62)     2:24.56 (33.48)
 10 Polemeni, Olivia D        15 Morris County-NJ     2:19.83    2:24.90        
                  30.62     1:06.72 (36.10)     1:51.77 (45.05)     2:24.90 (33.13)
 11 Fergus, Shea S            17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.20    2:26.14        
                  30.63     1:07.14 (36.51)     1:51.18 (44.04)     2:26.14 (34.96)
 12 Bowen, Bridget C          17 Morris County-NJ     2:23.66    2:26.33        
                  31.67     1:08.59 (36.92)     1:52.73 (44.14)     2:26.33 (33.60)
 13 Segond, Amy N             15 UN-NJ                2:22.01    2:26.74        
                  30.37     1:07.02 (36.65)     1:53.09 (46.07)     2:26.74 (33.65)
 14 Weinstein, Claire J       10 WEST-MR              2:26.91    2:28.55        
                  32.70     1:09.30 (36.60)     1:54.85 (45.55)     2:28.55 (33.70)
 15 Molestina, Ana T          18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:21.47    2:29.10        
                  32.00     1:11.30 (39.30)     1:53.11 (41.81)     2:29.10 (35.99)
 16 Mottura, Sofia L          15 WEST-MR              2:34.39    2:31.09        
                  32.33     1:10.58 (38.25)     1:55.62 (45.04)     2:31.09 (35.47)
 17 Block, Alexandra V        16 COND-MR              2:24.30    2:31.60        
                  32.68     1:10.71 (38.03)     1:56.64 (45.93)     2:31.60 (34.96)
 18 Clemson, Abigail M        16 Morris County-NJ     2:32.04    2:31.68        
                  32.30     1:10.62 (38.32)     1:56.84 (46.22)     2:31.68 (34.84)
 19 Byrne, Kelly P            12 WEST-MR              2:34.18    2:31.96        
                  33.63     1:13.66 (40.03)     1:55.82 (42.16)     2:31.96 (36.14)
 20 Noncarrow, Katie L        18 COND-MR              2:24.81    2:34.12        
                  33.19     1:11.40 (38.21)     1:57.64 (46.24)     2:34.12 (36.48)
 21 Horwitz, Rebecca A        18 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:30.72    2:35.15        
                  32.67     1:13.45 (40.78)     1:58.55 (45.10)     2:35.15 (36.60)
 22 Morris, Emily G           17 COND-MR              2:30.87    2:36.39        
                  33.34     1:13.42 (40.08)     2:00.01 (46.59)     2:36.39 (36.38)
 23 Curry, Ava E              14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.10    2:39.47        
                  35.16     1:15.30 (40.14)     2:02.55 (47.25)     2:39.47 (36.92)
 24 Takiguchi, Sara K         15 COND-MR              2:27.47    2:39.61        
                  34.48     1:14.07 (39.59)     2:05.47 (51.40)     2:39.61 (34.14)
 25 Zacchia, Alyssa A         16 UN-NJ                2:35.05    2:40.17        
                  31.44     1:12.29 (40.85)     2:01.68 (49.39)     2:40.17 (38.49)
 26 Shortino, Hannah E        15 Morris County-NJ          NT    2:45.44        
                  37.67     1:20.47 (42.80)     2:07.99 (47.52)     2:45.44 (37.45)
 27 Tran, Thi                 10 LIFE-NJ              2:52.70    2:46.98        
                  36.24     1:20.27 (44.03)     2:08.78 (48.51)     2:46.98 (38.20)
 28 Bapis, Michaela M         15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:44.78    2:49.81        
                  34.83     1:15.02 (40.19)     2:09.92 (54.90)     2:49.81 (39.89)
 29 Jiang, Lori                8 WEST-MR                   NT    3:05.40        
                  38.56     1:22.28 (43.72)     2:18.33 (56.05)     3:05.40 (47.07)
 30 Nemerever, Hannah         16 CFJV-MR              2:53.68    3:12.86        
                  45.33     1:31.29 (45.96)     2:30.25 (58.96)     3:12.86 (42.61)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                28.57      28.08        
  2 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR                30.00      28.17        
  3 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.64      28.64        
  4 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                30.90      30.13        
  5 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                31.66      30.94        
  6 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.89      30.96        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR                32.31      31.05        
  8 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR                34.13      32.00        
  9 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 UN-MR                  32.27      32.08        
 10 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                36.05      32.36        
 11 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.78      32.40        
 12 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR                35.33      33.00        
 13 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.65      33.39        
 14 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.17      33.40        
 15 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR                36.31      33.62        
 16 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR                35.34      34.52        
 17 Fanshawe, Patrick J        9 COND-MR                45.00      34.55        
 18 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                33.74      34.62        
 19 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.07      34.80        
 19 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                  35.22      34.80        
 21 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR                59.99      35.35        
 22 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                37.36      36.16        
 23 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ                37.24      36.17        
 24 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR                57.99      36.28        
 25 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.12      36.62        
 26 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.49      36.65        
 27 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.13      36.86        
 28 Paglingayen, Roey          9 Morris County-NJ       36.13      36.95        
 29 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                36.79      37.34        
 30 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR                41.92      37.70        
 31 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                40.98      38.10        
 32 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.53      38.43        
 33 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                39.97      38.51        
 33 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                44.56      38.51        
 35 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                43.78      38.81        
 36 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                47.99      38.95        
 37 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR                41.99      39.53        
 38 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                44.20      39.55        
 39 Pun, Henry                 8 LIFE-NJ                42.24      39.73        
 40 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR                57.99      39.94        
 41 Raymond, William M         8 FREE-MR                39.99      40.00        
 42 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR                40.99      40.06        
 43 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR                48.20      41.12        
 44 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR                54.76      41.38        
 45 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR                48.50      42.36        
 46 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.81      42.95        
 47 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                40.00      43.02        
 48 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              1:01.99      43.14        
 49 Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR                49.99      43.27        
 50 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR                59.99      43.73        
 51 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                47.18      43.82        
 52 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR                49.36      44.17        
 53 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR                46.01      44.52        
 54 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.18      44.96        
 55 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR                48.21      45.28        
 56 Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR              1:00.99      45.47        
 57 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR                55.13      45.69        
 58 Sampogna, Hayden           9 CFJV-MR                48.82      46.36        
 59 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR                50.00      48.64        
 60 Roy, Aryan N               8 COND-MR                   NT      50.93        
 61 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR                56.33      51.18        
 62 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:00.00      53.37        
 63 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR              1:10.00      53.79        
 64 Berkovitch, David N       10 COND-MR                50.00      55.72        
 65 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:00.99      57.39        
 66 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR                49.99      58.28        
 67 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.57        
 68 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR                57.99    1:31.13        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              1:12.21    1:01.75        
                  29.12     1:01.75 (32.63)                                        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:06.43    1:03.24        
                  29.81     1:03.24 (33.43)                                        
  3 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.33    1:05.27        
                  31.37     1:05.27 (33.90)                                        
  4 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:11.61    1:07.27        
                  32.35     1:07.27 (34.92)                                        
  5 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:10.55    1:08.38        
                  32.72     1:08.38 (35.66)                                        
  6 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:13.29    1:09.07        
                  33.21     1:09.07 (35.86)                                        
  7 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 UN-MR                1:14.85    1:09.91        
                  33.84     1:09.91 (36.07)                                        
  8 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:07.77    1:11.20        
                  34.43     1:11.20 (36.77)                                        
  9 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.06    1:11.62        
                  34.09     1:11.62 (37.53)                                        
 10 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR              1:25.26    1:12.73        
                  35.51     1:12.73 (37.22)                                        
 11 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.93    1:12.77        
                  34.00     1:12.77 (38.77)                                        
 12 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:17.80    1:15.48        
                  35.43     1:15.48 (40.05)                                        
 13 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR              1:22.48    1:15.81        
                  35.77     1:15.81 (40.04)                                        
 14 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.66    1:15.85        
                  35.89     1:15.85 (39.96)                                        
 15 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR              1:18.71    1:16.85        
                  36.03     1:16.85 (40.82)                                        
 16 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                1:19.22    1:18.41        
                  36.91     1:18.41 (41.50)                                        
 17 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.04    1:19.59        
                  38.09     1:19.59 (41.50)                                        
 18 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.00    1:21.07        
                  39.17     1:21.07 (41.90)                                        
 19 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:30.34    1:22.89        
                  39.50     1:22.89 (43.39)                                        
 20 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:27.71    1:25.32        
                  40.54     1:25.32 (44.78)                                        
 21 Arturi, Josh A             8 Morris County-NJ     1:27.05    1:26.35        
                  40.58     1:26.35 (45.77)                                        
 22 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.67    1:26.37        
                  43.15     1:26.37 (43.22)                                        
 23 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ              1:35.78    1:26.41        
                  40.06     1:26.41 (46.35)                                        
 24 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              2:02.99    1:26.69        
                  40.45     1:26.69 (46.24)                                        
 25 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              2:05.99    1:26.70        
                  40.05     1:26.70 (46.65)                                        
 26 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR              1:54.99    1:27.07        
                  39.97     1:27.07 (47.10)                                        
 27 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR              1:35.47    1:27.90        
                  16.65   1:27.90 (1:11.25)                                        
 28 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:27.92        
 29 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:40.97    1:28.52        
                  40.52     1:28.52 (48.00)                                        
 30 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              1:49.99    1:29.09        
                  42.38     1:29.09 (46.71)                                        
 31 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.91        
                  42.43     1:30.91 (48.48)                                        
 32 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:39.21    1:34.08        
                  44.68     1:34.08 (49.40)                                        
 33 Pun, Henry                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:37.69    1:34.40        
                  45.56     1:34.40 (48.84)                                        
 34 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR              1:45.99    1:36.75        
                  45.89     1:36.75 (50.86)                                        
 35 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                   NT    1:38.07        
                  44.65     1:38.07 (53.42)                                        
 36 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR              2:10.99    1:38.08        
                  47.39     1:38.08 (50.69)                                        
 37 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:39.28        
                  45.57     1:39.28 (53.71)                                        
 38 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.10    1:39.73        
                1:39.97         1:39.73 ( )                                        
 39 Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:40.76        
 40 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:41.80        
                  46.18     1:41.80 (55.62)                                        
 41 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              2:10.99    1:41.90        
                  46.94     1:41.90 (54.96)                                        
 42 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:42.45        
 43 Roy, Aryan N               8 COND-MR                   NT    1:43.45        
                  47.23     1:43.45 (56.22)                                        
 44 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:58.76    1:43.61        
                  47.28     1:43.61 (56.33)                                        
 45 Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR              1:54.99    1:44.44        
                  47.38     1:44.44 (57.06)                                        
 46 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:46.23        
                  48.69     1:46.23 (57.54)                                        
 47 Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              1:53.94    1:47.44        
 48 Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR              2:09.99    1:53.30        
                  47.09   1:53.30 (1:06.21)                                        
 49 Dixon, Kyle J              6 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:53.76        
 50 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              2:04.41    1:53.86        
                  53.10   1:53.86 (1:00.76)                                        
 51 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR              2:09.99    2:02.82        
 52 Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR              2:00.00    2:02.92        
                  53.82   2:02.92 (1:09.10)                                        
 53 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              2:23.73    2:08.22        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              2:32.15    2:21.32        
                  32.49     1:10.66 (38.17)     1:47.63 (36.97)     2:21.32 (33.69)
  2 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              2:30.33    2:21.58        
                  32.87     1:10.66 (37.79)     1:47.09 (36.43)     2:21.58 (34.49)
  3 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:32.97    2:25.75        
                  33.55     1:11.81 (38.26)     1:49.68 (37.87)     2:25.75 (36.07)
  4 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                   NT    2:26.76        
                  32.64     1:09.73 (37.09)     1:49.16 (39.43)     2:26.76 (37.60)
  5 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              2:41.18    2:28.54        
                  34.09     1:12.92 (38.83)     1:51.46 (38.54)     2:28.54 (37.08)
  6 Chen, Tyler               10 UN-NJ                2:48.81    2:41.36        
                  34.55     1:16.36 (41.81)     1:59.15 (42.79)     2:41.36 (42.21)
  7 Shortino, Matt A          10 UN-NJ                2:40.28    2:46.52        
                  37.14     1:19.94 (42.80)     2:04.55 (44.61)     2:46.52 (41.97)
  8 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:51.51        
                  39.29     1:24.39 (45.10)     2:09.70 (45.31)     2:51.51 (41.81)
  9 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:11.75        
                  39.92     1:28.77 (48.85)     2:19.95 (51.18)     3:11.75 (51.80)
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                32.57      32.58        
  2 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR                36.66      34.53        
  3 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 UN-MR                  34.21      34.71        
  4 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.60      36.09        
  5 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.20      36.68        
  6 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                38.56      36.93        
  7 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR                38.69      37.51        
  8 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                38.44      38.14        
  9 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR                42.29      38.23        
 10 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.22      39.16        
 11 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.45      39.42        
 12 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR                41.93      39.96        
 13 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                39.81      40.41        
 14 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR                59.99      41.65        
 15 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.08      42.14        
 16 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                  42.39      42.33        
 17 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                44.19      42.66        
 18 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.02      43.33        
 19 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                48.40      43.40        
 20 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR                46.06      43.45        
 21 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR                41.88      43.87        
 22 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.13      44.57        
 23 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.18      44.62        
 24 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR                49.00      44.63        
 25 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     47.39      44.91        
 26 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR                54.99      45.56        
 27 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.09      45.77        
 28 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                50.08      46.22        
 29 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ                49.82      47.01        
 30 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              1:04.99      47.25        
 31 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              1:04.99      47.75        
 32 Fanshawe, Patrick J        9 COND-MR                50.00      48.09        
 33 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR                49.91      48.10        
 34 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR                49.94      48.76        
 35 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                52.49      49.10        
 36 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR              1:01.31      49.53        
 37 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                53.47      49.60        
 38 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              1:02.99      49.98        
 39 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.11      50.25        
 40 Pun, Henry                 8 LIFE-NJ                52.29      50.77        
 41 Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR              1:06.99      50.82        
 42 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.39      51.06        
 43 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              1:05.99      51.64        
 44 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR                59.99      52.28        
 45 Kumbatovic, Nicholas J     9 FREE-MR                50.99      52.77        
 46 De Pierro, Jake C          8 COND-MR              1:01.81      53.33        
 47 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR                58.16      53.55        
 48 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR                51.66      53.64        
 49 Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR                57.99      54.57        
 50 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR                45.00      56.07        
 51 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR                57.27      56.44        
 52 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:00.59      56.64        
 53 Zurakovski, Daniel L       8 FREE-MR              1:06.99      57.15        
 54 Berkovitch, David N       10 COND-MR              1:00.00      57.43        
 55 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              1:03.93      57.57        
 56 Saha, Nolan                8 COND-MR              1:00.00      59.74        
 57 Sampogna, Hayden           9 CFJV-MR                59.27    1:00.06        
 58 Tkach, Rafael              7 FREE-MR              1:06.99    1:00.76        
 59 Roy, Aryan N               8 COND-MR                   NT    1:01.04        
 60 Ferrara, Joseph M          9 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:04.77        
 61 Trenczer, Quincy A         6 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:05.12        
 62 Dwyer, Pierce J            7 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:10.19        
 63 Zhou, Ivan I               8 FREE-MR              1:06.99    1:13.98        
 -- Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR                49.61         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Raymond, William M         8 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 UN-MR                1:40.18    1:13.31        
                  36.13     1:13.31 (37.18)                                        
  2 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:15.80    1:14.41        
                  36.93     1:14.41 (37.48)                                        
  3 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:18.40    1:17.58        
                  38.00     1:17.58 (39.58)                                        
  4 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              1:23.88    1:19.67        
                  38.97     1:19.67 (40.70)                                        
  5 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:21.56    1:21.18        
                  38.97     1:21.18 (42.21)                                        
  6 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:19.92    1:22.60        
                  39.45     1:22.60 (43.15)                                        
  7 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:27.66    1:25.36        
                  41.56     1:25.36 (43.80)                                        
  8 Chen, Tyler               10 UN-NJ                1:36.79    1:26.40        
                  41.67     1:26.40 (44.73)                                        
  9 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR              1:31.29    1:26.81        
                  43.25     1:26.81 (43.56)                                        
 10 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:28.77    1:27.81        
 11 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR              1:36.91    1:30.44        
                  42.86     1:30.44 (47.58)                                        
 12 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:37.29    1:36.46        
 13 Arturi, Josh A             8 Morris County-NJ     1:40.17    1:36.48        
                  47.32     1:36.48 (49.16)                                        
 14 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:36.55        
                  47.31     1:36.55 (49.24)                                        
 15 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              1:40.91    1:37.36        
 16 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:43.99    1:42.75        
                  50.31     1:42.75 (52.44)                                        
 17 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR              2:09.99    1:43.55        
                  49.12     1:43.55 (54.43)                                        
 18 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:45.34        
                  49.96     1:45.34 (55.38)                                        
 19 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR              2:18.99    1:46.37        
 20 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:48.75        
                  54.20     1:48.75 (54.55)                                        
 21 Pun, Henry                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:49.75    1:48.97        
                  54.77     1:48.97 (54.20)                                        
 22 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:49.84        
                  54.03     1:49.84 (55.81)                                        
 23 Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR              2:15.99    1:54.31        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  55.30     1:54.31 (59.01)                                        
 24 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ              1:58.10    1:54.64        
 25 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              2:15.99    1:55.43        
                  54.53   1:55.43 (1:00.90)                                        
 26 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR              2:19.99    1:58.96        
                  54.67   1:58.96 (1:04.29)                                        
 27 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              2:19.41    1:59.66        
                  57.65   1:59.66 (1:02.01)                                        
 28 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              2:19.98    2:05.57        
 29 Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR              2:09.99    2:06.44        
                  58.47   2:06.44 (1:07.97)                                        
 30 Doshi, Prem                8 COND-MR              2:20.00    2:09.95        
                1:02.24   2:09.95 (1:07.71)                                        
 31 Roy, Aryan N               8 COND-MR                   NT    2:10.38        
                1:04.48   2:10.38 (1:05.90)                                        
 32 Khobot, Ben                9 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:12.37        
 -- Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:34.62         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.06                                                            
 -- Shortino, Matt A          10 UN-NJ                1:27.98         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.07                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR                38.11      37.64        
  2 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                40.96      39.46        
  3 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.21      40.34        
  4 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                43.23      43.35        
  5 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.90      44.31        
  6 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR                51.01      46.29        
  7 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                50.48      46.42        
  8 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                48.76      47.78        
  9 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR                57.13      51.13        
 10 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR                50.21      51.58        
 11 Badovych, Andriy           8 FREE-MR              1:05.99      51.83        
 12 Barrett, Noland A          7 WEST-MR              1:10.15      52.38        
 13 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                54.99      53.46        
 14 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.70        
 15 Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      53.86        
 16 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              1:01.99      54.01        
 17 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR              1:01.04      54.84        
 18 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              1:08.99      54.86        
 19 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.72      56.21        
 20 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR     51.40      56.56        
 21 Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              1:00.29      56.88        
 22 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      57.28        
 23 Bobrovsky, Max C           8 FREE-MR                59.99      58.82        
 24 Aizu, Hideki A             8 FREE-MR              1:05.99    1:00.83        
 25 Pun, Henry                 8 LIFE-NJ              1:00.89    1:00.99        
 26 Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:09.51    1:01.12        
 27 Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR                45.99    1:02.24        
 28 Dixon, Kyle J              6 COND-MR              1:12.00    1:02.69        
 29 Uzalp, Den N               8 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:03.06        
 30 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              1:04.44    1:03.11        
 31 Luo, Leo                   8 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:03.61        
 32 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              1:09.99    1:03.69        
 33 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              1:08.99    1:03.77        
 34 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:17.32    1:06.00        
 35 Raymond, William M         8 FREE-MR                50.99    1:07.13        
 36 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:08.09        
 37 Ciechanowski, Max          7 LIFE-NJ              1:10.10    1:09.07        
 38 Buzzell, Tyler J          10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:10.11        
 -- Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:26.68    1:23.22        
                  39.36     1:23.22 (43.86)                                        
  2 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              1:31.76    1:24.96        
                  41.78     1:24.96 (43.18)                                        
  3 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:34.82    1:28.51        
                  42.18     1:28.51 (46.33)                                        
  4 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.86    1:29.01        
                  42.48     1:29.01 (46.53)                                        
  5 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:34.71    1:31.70        
  6 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:34.41    1:32.42        
                  44.98     1:32.42 (47.44)                                        
  7 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR              1:43.17    1:33.82        
                  45.24     1:33.82 (48.58)                                        
  8 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.87    1:35.40        
                  44.88     1:35.40 (50.52)                                        
  9 Chen, Tyler               10 UN-NJ                1:47.16    1:35.57        
                  46.71     1:35.57 (48.86)                                        
 10 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR              1:59.53    1:42.27        
                  48.84     1:42.27 (53.43)                                        
 11 Belyayev, Danya V          9 FREE-MR              2:10.99    1:43.76        
                  49.16     1:43.76 (54.60)                                        
 12 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:44.96        
 13 Mitchener, Connor         10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:48.41        
                  51.89     1:48.41 (56.52)                                        
 14 Tuminello, Nick S          9 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:48.58        
                  52.91     1:48.58 (55.67)                                        
 15 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:48.91        
                  51.60     1:48.91 (57.31)                                        
 16 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              2:04.99    1:51.69        
 17 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:57.37    1:52.31        
                  55.21     1:52.31 (57.10)                                        
 18 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:52.75        
                  53.90     1:52.75 (58.85)                                        
 19 Paglingayen, Roey          9 Morris County-NJ     1:50.05    1:53.92        
                  55.57     1:53.92 (58.35)                                        
 20 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR              2:10.95    1:54.93        
                  54.75   1:54.93 (1:00.18)                                        
 21 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:54.94        
                  56.31     1:54.94 (58.63)                                        
 22 Akinyemiju, Reuben        10 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:56.03        
                  56.74     1:56.03 (59.29)                                        
 23 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:57.58        
                  54.28   1:57.58 (1:03.30)                                        
 24 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              2:10.00    1:57.78        
                  55.74   1:57.78 (1:02.04)                                        
 25 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR              2:15.75    2:00.69        
                  58.32   2:00.69 (1:02.37)                                        
 26 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:02.25        
                  58.70   2:02.25 (1:03.55)                                        
 27 Fanshawe, Patrick J        9 COND-MR              1:50.00    2:03.58        
                  58.93   2:03.58 (1:04.65)                                        
 28 Comia, Jacob               8 FREE-MR              2:10.99    2:05.34        
 29 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              2:20.99    2:08.75        
                  57.11   2:08.75 (1:11.64)                                        
 30 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              2:20.99    2:15.03        
                1:03.06   2:15.03 (1:11.97)                                        
 31 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:16.28        
                1:06.35   2:16.28 (1:09.93)                                        
 32 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              2:30.00    2:18.07        
                1:04.48   2:18.07 (1:13.59)                                        
 33 Milgram, Jason E           9 FREE-MR              2:25.99    2:28.46        
                1:08.56   2:28.46 (1:19.90)                                        
 34 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:30.16        
 35 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR              2:21.00    2:31.49        
                1:17.16   2:31.49 (1:14.33)                                        
 36 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              3:15.00    3:22.39        
 -- Soltowski, Alexander      10 CFJV-MR              2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                1:00.48        DQ (1:07.68)                                        
 -- Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.66        DQ (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.32          DQ (59.20)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR                32.51      31.78        
  2 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.78      32.87        
  3 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR                35.04      33.15        
  4 Chan, Beau                10 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.42      34.62        
  5 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR                38.40      34.78        
  6 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 UN-MR                  35.75      35.10        
  7 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ                34.84      35.78        
  8 Regenauer, Peter G         8 COND-MR                51.62      37.88        
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR                40.63      37.94        
 10 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR                40.05      38.64        
 11 Parmar, Arjun             10 Manhattan Makos-MR     41.88      39.35        
 12 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                39.44      39.79        
 13 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR                55.00      41.26        
 14 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR                41.56      42.00        
 15 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                  46.36      42.39        
 16 Burke, Christian A        10 COND-MR                45.42      43.01        
 17 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.04      44.31        
 18 Kelly, James R             9 FREE-MR              1:06.99      50.40        
 19 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR                55.05      50.99        
 20 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR              1:05.97      52.50        
 21 Valenti, Colin J           8 FREE-MR              1:03.99      55.38        
 22 Nallengara, Jonathan       9 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.37      56.19        
 23 Kelly, Patrick J           9 FREE-MR              1:06.99      56.23        
 24 Gauthier, Michael C        8 COND-MR                   NT      56.36        
 25 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              1:04.42      58.16        
 26 Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR              1:15.00      58.84        
 27 Butler, Declan T          10 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:00.50        
 28 Andrew, Daniel K          10 COND-MR                52.12    1:02.36        
 29 Liu, Dylan Y              10 FREE-MR                50.99    1:02.91        
 30 Roy, Aryan N               8 COND-MR                   NT    1:04.96        
 31 Traitz, River J           10 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:07.13        
 32 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:10.33        
 -- Raymond, William M         8 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Volodarskiy, Alex         10 FREE-MR                45.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cunningham, Brayden C      9 COND-MR              1:05.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              1:21.72    1:16.14        
                  36.38     1:16.14 (39.76)                                        
  2 Terri, Kyle D             10 COND-MR              1:32.26    1:22.91        
                  37.68     1:22.91 (45.23)                                        
  3 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:29.99    1:23.49        
                  38.04     1:23.49 (45.45)                                        
  4 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR              1:35.96    1:30.04        
                  40.87     1:30.04 (49.17)                                        
  5 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.86    1:34.30        
                  42.49     1:34.30 (51.81)                                        
  6 Chen, Tyler               10 UN-NJ                1:37.05    1:36.13        
                  38.38     1:36.13 (57.75)                                        
  7 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:35.08    1:37.19        
  8 Kuo, Derrick               9 WEST-MR              1:43.17    1:38.05        
                  44.46     1:38.05 (53.59)                                        
  9 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:02.33        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              1:17.60    1:13.66        
                  32.22     1:13.66 (41.44)                                        
  2 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              1:24.36    1:18.46        
                  38.64     1:18.46 (39.82)                                        
  3 Smith, Harrison           10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.60    1:18.70        
                  35.35     1:18.70 (43.35)                                        
  4 Mohamed, Omar              9 FREE-MR              1:26.73    1:20.84        
                  36.82     1:20.84 (44.02)                                        
  5 Chen, Tyler               10 UN-NJ                1:37.45    1:22.41        
                  38.09     1:22.41 (44.32)                                        
  6 Pundzius, Vincent          9 LIFE-NJ              1:29.03    1:24.04        
                  40.05     1:24.04 (43.99)                                        
  7 Shortino, Matt A          10 UN-NJ                1:25.13    1:26.23        
                  40.26     1:26.23 (45.97)                                        
  8 Walz, Jonathan R           9 FREE-MR              1:30.28    1:27.06        
                  39.59     1:27.06 (47.47)                                        
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              1:30.81    1:27.76        
                  40.37     1:27.76 (47.39)                                        
 10 Langerfeld, Bobby         10 WEST-MR                   NT    1:27.98        
                  39.50     1:27.98 (48.48)                                        
 11 Fan, Zachary              10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.22    1:28.81        
                  39.68     1:28.81 (49.13)                                        
 12 Anderson, Quinn J          8 WEST-MR              1:45.04    1:35.43        
                  47.89     1:35.43 (47.54)                                        
 13 Eilertsen, Fionn S        10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.97    1:36.47        
                  43.80     1:36.47 (52.67)                                        
 14 Keahon, Lucas M           10 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:36.69        
                  43.45     1:36.69 (53.24)                                        
 15 Attenborough, Michael      7 FREE-MR              1:56.33    1:37.58        
                  48.98     1:37.58 (48.60)                                        
 16 Gonzalez, Andres          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:43.87    1:38.18        
                  48.01     1:38.18 (50.17)                                        
 17 Murphy, Maddox K          10 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:36.51    1:39.76        
                  46.62     1:39.76 (53.14)                                        
 18 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                1:40.60    1:40.84        
                  44.87     1:40.84 (55.97)                                        
 19 Delgado, Quentin           8 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:50.48    1:42.56        
                  50.53     1:42.56 (52.03)                                        
 20 Arturi, Josh A             8 Morris County-NJ     1:51.31    1:43.11        
                  49.47     1:43.11 (53.64)                                        
 21 Temni, Matthew             8 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:43.23        
                  50.18     1:43.23 (53.05)                                        
 22 Hoffmann, Alex L           7 WEST-MR              1:51.02    1:43.68        
                  48.69     1:43.68 (54.99)                                        
 23 Lansing, Magnus            9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:45.25        
                  47.21     1:45.25 (58.04)                                        
 24 Lowe, Alexander N          8 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:48.16        
 25 Ritiu, Peter A             9 COND-MR              2:00.00    1:51.80        
                  56.64     1:51.80 (55.16)                                        
 26 Hau, Bradley R             9 COND-MR              2:15.00    2:01.79        
                  57.06   2:01.79 (1:04.73)                                        
 -- Petersel, Zachary A        8 COND-MR              2:10.18         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
 -- Divina, Sebastian K        9 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  53.97                                                            
 -- Tchernikov, Phillip A      6 COND-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn - back
                1:38.63                                                            
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhou, Ethan               10 WEST-MR              2:39.88    2:36.11        
                  34.63     1:12.27 (37.64)     2:03.16 (50.89)     2:36.11 (32.95)
  2 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              2:49.31    2:36.31        
                  35.11     1:14.96 (39.85)     2:05.24 (50.28)     2:36.31 (31.07)
  3 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              2:42.98    2:43.99        
                  36.19     1:19.18 (42.99)     2:08.21 (49.03)     2:43.99 (35.78)
  4 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              2:47.00    2:50.33        
                  41.06     1:25.94 (44.88)     2:13.34 (47.40)     2:50.33 (36.99)
  5 Ladyzhensky, Michael      10 UN-MR                3:05.83    2:55.18        
                  38.09     1:19.55 (41.46)     2:17.59 (58.04)     2:55.18 (37.59)
  6 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              3:04.10    2:57.21        
                  41.37     1:27.08 (45.71)     2:20.56 (53.48)     2:57.21 (36.65)
  7 Chen, Tyler               10 UN-NJ                3:19.15    2:59.80        
                  41.46     1:28.47 (47.01)     2:19.74 (51.27)     2:59.80 (40.06)
  8 Kan, Winston C            10 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:00.70        
                  42.61     1:31.45 (48.84)     2:21.26 (49.81)     3:00.70 (39.44)
  9 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              3:24.89    3:11.76        
                  43.81     1:30.54 (46.73)     2:26.37 (55.83)     3:11.76 (45.39)
 10 Paglingayen, Roey          9 Morris County-NJ     3:40.05    3:35.13        
                  46.27     1:37.15 (50.88)   3:35.13 (1:57.98)                    
 11 Tula, Xavier A            10 UN-MR                3:32.08    3:37.10        
                  50.96     1:44.39 (53.43)   2:56.06 (1:11.67)     3:37.10 (41.04)
 12 Wagman, Ellis G            8 COND-MR              4:06.71    3:47.16        
                  57.07     1:52.44 (55.37)   2:59.01 (1:06.57)     3:47.16 (48.15)
 -- Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              3:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  55.76     1:44.87 (49.11)   2:46.00 (1:01.13)          DQ (44.78)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                28.32      27.00        
  2 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR                27.99      27.30        
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                26.46      27.38        
  4 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                26.78      27.53        
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR                27.08      27.71        
  6 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR                26.94      27.74        
  7 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                28.62      27.84        
  8 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ                27.65      27.97        
  9 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                27.96      28.33        
  9 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                  33.99      28.33        
  9 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR                30.62      28.33        
 12 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.41      28.61        
 13 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ                29.40      28.88        
 14 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR                30.22      29.03        
 15 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                  29.88      29.06        
 16 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR                29.10      29.16        
 17 Kim, Nicholas D           12 UN-MR                  29.88      29.41        
 18 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ       30.41      29.47        
 19 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR                29.62      29.50        
 20 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                32.35      29.51        
 21 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                29.26      29.71        
 22 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.62      29.79        
 23 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR                30.74      29.84        
 24 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     30.60      29.90        
 25 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR                33.07      29.97        
 26 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR                29.93      30.20        
 27 Iskander, Chris           12 LIFE-NJ                31.86      30.32        
 28 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                29.99      30.41        
 29 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                30.95      30.66        
 30 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR                30.88      30.72        
 31 Polemeni, Cole F          11 Morris County-NJ       31.27      30.75        
 32 Laskey, Ian G             12 UN-MR                  31.45      31.24        
 33 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                31.23      31.45        
 34 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR                37.88      31.57        
 35 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR                36.21      31.71        
 36 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                32.99      31.89        
 37 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.04      32.27        
 38 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                32.77      32.32        
 39 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR                32.88      32.40        
 40 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                34.25      32.59        
 41 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                39.99      32.72        
 42 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR                33.65      32.79        
 43 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR                32.12      32.80        
 44 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ                33.99      32.83        
 45 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ       32.76      32.85        
 46 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT      32.87        
 47 Macdonald, Jojo L         12 COND-MR                40.00      33.25        
 48 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                35.00      33.57        
 49 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR                35.83      33.62        
 50 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     35.28      33.64        
 51 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR                36.32      33.68        
 52 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                37.95      33.82        
 53 Ruiseal, Seamas P         12 COND-MR                40.83      33.85        
 54 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                  37.37      33.91        
 55 Murray, Francis P         11 Morris County-NJ       36.73      34.02        
 56 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                37.19      34.16        
 57 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                32.68      34.20        
 58 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     36.69      35.03        
 59 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                37.16      35.12        
 60 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.68      35.19        
 61 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     34.60      35.26        
 62 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                35.99      35.44        
 63 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR                35.17      35.55        
 64 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR                38.25      35.64        
 65 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.36      36.50        
 66 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR                36.63      36.74        
 67 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR                38.59      37.23        
 68 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.09      37.56        
 69 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                44.00      37.83        
 70 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR                40.98      38.08        
 71 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.47      38.23        
 72 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR                50.91      38.63        
 73 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                49.99      38.68        
 74 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR                47.51      40.59        
 75 Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR                55.00      49.81        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                57.73      58.41        
                  28.16       58.41 (30.25)                                        
  2 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:01.50      58.90        
                  28.18       58.90 (30.72)                                        
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                58.63      58.98        
                  28.67       58.98 (30.31)                                        
  4 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR                59.59      59.42        
                  28.61       59.42 (30.81)                                        
  5 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:00.17      59.44        
                  28.88       59.44 (30.56)                                        
  6 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:01.83    1:00.28        
                  28.77     1:00.28 (31.51)                                        
  7 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:00.54    1:00.58        
                  29.16     1:00.58 (31.42)                                        
  8 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR              1:02.94    1:01.54        
                  30.00     1:01.54 (31.54)                                        
  9 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR              1:07.00    1:01.71        
                  29.15     1:01.71 (32.56)                                        
 10 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:04.88    1:01.82        
                  30.23     1:01.82 (31.59)                                        
 11 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:05.13    1:01.85        
                  29.67     1:01.85 (32.18)                                        
 12 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:04.50    1:02.87        
                  30.69     1:02.87 (32.18)                                        
 13 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.83    1:03.52        
                  30.30     1:03.52 (33.22)                                        
 14 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ              1:05.77    1:04.31        
                  31.09     1:04.31 (33.22)                                        
 15 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:09.56    1:05.51        
                  32.95     1:05.51 (32.56)                                        
 16 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:08.00    1:05.66        
                  32.03     1:05.66 (33.63)                                        
 17 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                   NT    1:05.67        
                  31.61     1:05.67 (34.06)                                        
 18 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:11.46    1:05.68        
                  32.23     1:05.68 (33.45)                                        
 19 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ     1:10.77    1:05.94        
                  32.42     1:05.94 (33.52)                                        
 20 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:13.82    1:06.17        
                  32.99     1:06.17 (33.18)                                        
 21 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.95    1:06.45        
                  31.20     1:06.45 (35.25)                                        
 22 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.34    1:06.56        
                  31.72     1:06.56 (34.84)                                        
 23 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:09.15    1:07.19        
                  33.21     1:07.19 (33.98)                                        
 23 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:07.18    1:07.19        
                  31.88     1:07.19 (35.31)                                        
 25 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:08.77    1:07.59        
                  32.18     1:07.59 (35.41)                                        
 26 Iskander, Chris           12 LIFE-NJ              1:12.57    1:08.07        
 27 Laskey, Ian G             12 UN-MR                1:10.24    1:09.67        
                  34.14     1:09.67 (35.53)                                        
 28 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:09.88        
                  33.10     1:09.88 (36.78)                                        
 29 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:13.36    1:11.55        
                  34.18     1:11.55 (37.37)                                        
 30 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:10.38    1:11.57        
 31 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:17.62    1:12.27        
                  34.43     1:12.27 (37.84)                                        
 32 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:20.00    1:12.37        
                  35.23     1:12.37 (37.14)                                        
 33 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              1:17.14    1:14.57        
                  35.15     1:14.57 (39.42)                                        
 34 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:14.78    1:15.72        
                  36.49     1:15.72 (39.23)                                        
 35 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.98    1:15.75        
                  36.70     1:15.75 (39.05)                                        
 36 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                1:22.84    1:16.04        
                  36.03     1:16.04 (40.01)                                        
 37 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              1:20.21    1:16.51        
                  36.09     1:16.51 (40.42)                                        
 38 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.11    1:16.69        
                  36.39     1:16.69 (40.30)                                        
 39 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR              1:21.77    1:17.17        
                  37.88     1:17.17 (39.29)                                        
 40 Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT    1:18.98        
                  36.49     1:18.98 (42.49)                                        
 41 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.23    1:19.44        
                  37.83     1:19.44 (41.61)                                        
 42 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.01    1:20.83        
                  39.22     1:20.83 (41.61)                                        
 43 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.37    1:21.08        
                  38.98     1:21.08 (42.10)                                        
 44 Surace, Frank K           11 FREE-MR              1:24.96    1:21.09        
 45 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              1:22.72    1:21.14        
                  37.95     1:21.14 (43.19)                                        
 46 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              1:18.68    1:21.20        
                  38.01     1:21.20 (43.19)                                        
 47 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:21.59        
                  39.25     1:21.59 (42.34)                                        
 48 Rabinovich, Evan N        12 COND-MR              1:26.16    1:22.12        
                  37.74     1:22.12 (44.38)                                        
 49 Eliazo, Kyle A            11 COND-MR              1:30.00    1:22.27        
                  39.04     1:22.27 (43.23)                                        
 50 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.61    1:22.35        
                  39.01     1:22.35 (43.34)                                        
 51 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:25.99    1:23.55        
 52 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              1:59.29    1:26.67        
                  41.26     1:26.67 (45.41)                                        
 53 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.97    1:30.87        
                  41.02     1:30.87 (49.85)                                        
 -- Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:03.58         DQ        
      False start
                  30.10                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                2:02.05    2:01.44        
                  27.11       57.71 (30.60)     1:29.36 (31.65)     2:01.44 (32.08)
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:18.88    2:13.21        
                  31.09     1:05.12 (34.03)     1:40.15 (35.03)     2:13.21 (33.06)
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:17.12    2:13.35        
                  31.47     1:05.51 (34.04)     1:40.08 (34.57)     2:13.35 (33.27)
  4 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:13.39        
                  30.45     1:05.21 (34.76)     1:40.72 (35.51)     2:13.39 (32.67)
  5 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              2:17.07    2:14.97        
                  31.50     1:06.06 (34.56)     1:41.31 (35.25)     2:14.97 (33.66)
  6 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              2:30.78    2:19.53        
                  32.20     1:07.83 (35.63)     1:45.84 (38.01)     2:19.53 (33.69)
  7 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ     2:23.92    2:21.77        
                  31.48     1:07.14 (35.66)     1:46.72 (39.58)     2:21.77 (35.05)
  8 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              2:43.73    2:22.94        
                  33.08     1:10.19 (37.11)     1:47.75 (37.56)     2:22.94 (35.19)
  9 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     2:18.15    2:23.48        
                  33.82     1:10.54 (36.72)     1:47.81 (37.27)     2:23.48 (35.67)
 10 Kim, Nicholas D           12 UN-MR                2:38.88    2:24.85        
                  33.03     1:09.49 (36.46)     1:47.87 (38.38)     2:24.85 (36.98)
 11 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              2:25.23    2:27.18        
                  34.09     1:11.47 (37.38)     1:50.59 (39.12)     2:27.18 (36.59)
 12 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              3:00.88    2:28.59        
                  34.05     1:11.59 (37.54)     1:51.02 (39.43)     2:28.59 (37.57)
 13 Iskander, Chris           12 LIFE-NJ              3:20.89    2:29.12        
                  16.00                             1:51.49 ( )     2:29.12 (37.63)
 14 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     2:41.92    2:34.30        
                  33.80     1:13.47 (39.67)     1:54.55 (41.08)     2:34.30 (39.75)
 15 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              2:35.99    2:35.56        
                  35.40     1:15.76 (40.36)     1:57.14 (41.38)     2:35.56 (38.42)
 16 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR              2:58.88    2:41.92        
                  37.55     1:20.36 (42.81)     2:02.11 (41.75)     2:41.92 (39.81)
 17 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              2:51.88    2:42.61        
                  36.16     1:17.91 (41.75)     2:01.39 (43.48)     2:42.61 (41.22)
 18 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              2:47.26    2:45.89        
                  38.15     1:20.63 (42.48)   2:45.89 (1:25.26)                    
 19 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    2:57.08        
                  38.57     1:24.63 (46.06)     2:13.21 (48.58)     2:57.08 (43.87)
 20 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              3:00.00    3:00.54        
                  38.25     1:23.31 (45.06)     2:12.84 (49.53)     3:00.54 (47.70)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR                30.41      30.93        
  2 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR                31.91      31.03        
  3 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                  36.99      31.50        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                31.57      31.80        
  5 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                33.22      31.95        
  6 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR                36.08      33.41        
  7 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR                35.67      33.54        
  8 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ       35.26      34.01        
  9 Ochoa, Aidan M            11 Morris County-NJ       35.10      34.33        
 10 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR                34.80      34.43        
 11 DeMuth, Devon W           12 UN-NJ                  36.97      34.60        
 12 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR                32.02      34.78        
 13 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                38.47      35.07        
 14 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                34.73      35.23        
 15 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR                36.68      35.55        
 15 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR                35.20      35.55        
 17 Polemeni, Cole F          11 Morris County-NJ       35.28      35.58        
 18 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                41.65      35.91        
 19 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.40      35.92        
 20 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR                37.57      36.12        
 21 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                36.23      36.19        
 22 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ                36.02      36.35        
 23 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR     37.87      36.51        
 24 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ                37.86      36.57        
 25 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                38.16      36.77        
 26 Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR                44.99      38.40        
 27 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ                41.84      38.82        
 28 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR                43.56      38.94        
 29 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR                41.15      39.04        
 30 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                43.85      39.40        
 31 Ochoa, Alex D             11 Morris County-NJ       41.20      40.52        
 32 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                43.42      40.98        
 33 Saladino, Aidan J         11 Morris County-NJ       43.52      41.11        
 34 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR                40.00      41.20        
 35 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     42.27      41.26        
 36 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR                41.48      41.46        
 37 Ruiseal, Seamas P         12 COND-MR                46.66      41.51        
 38 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                  43.55      41.70        
 39 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.99      41.77        
 40 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR                41.23      41.93        
 41 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.28      42.63        
 42 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.60      43.97        
 43 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR                45.99      44.20        
 44 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     43.41      44.29        
 45 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR                48.14      44.71        
 46 Macdonald, Jojo L         12 COND-MR                45.00      44.92        
 47 Iskander, Chris           12 LIFE-NJ                44.84      45.09        
 48 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR                47.41      45.66        
 49 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.24      46.09        
 50 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     46.58      46.38        
 51 Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR                54.99      48.19        
 52 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR                48.32      48.55        
 53 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:01.97      49.07        
 54 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     45.15      49.51        
 55 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR                54.53      50.07        
 -- Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Bender, Jake B            11 COND-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                1:00.42      58.63        
                  28.50       58.63 (30.13)                                        
  2 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                1:09.99    1:07.61        
                  33.21     1:07.61 (34.40)                                        
  3 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:07.49    1:08.33        
                  33.36     1:08.33 (34.97)                                        
  4 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:09.67    1:09.60        
                  34.49     1:09.60 (35.11)                                        
  5 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:10.82    1:09.88        
                  34.62     1:09.88 (35.26)                                        
  6 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:10.93    1:11.14        
                  34.53     1:11.14 (36.61)                                        
  7 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR              1:09.63    1:12.53        
                  34.62     1:12.53 (37.91)                                        
  8 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:14.17    1:12.62        
                  35.52     1:12.62 (37.10)                                        
  9 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR              1:16.00    1:13.85        
                  37.18     1:13.85 (36.67)                                        
 10 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:15.30    1:14.82        
                  35.92     1:14.82 (38.90)                                        
 11 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     1:15.10    1:17.38        
                  37.69     1:17.38 (39.69)                                        
 12 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:20.78    1:17.86        
                  38.12     1:17.86 (39.74)                                        
 13 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR              1:38.88    1:20.11        
                  39.23     1:20.11 (40.88)                                        
 14 Laskey, Ian G             12 UN-MR                1:25.00    1:20.51        
                  39.69     1:20.51 (40.82)                                        
 15 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:21.77    1:20.75        
                  39.15     1:20.75 (41.60)                                        
 16 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              1:24.90    1:21.38        
                  39.61     1:21.38 (41.77)                                        
 17 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR              1:24.99    1:23.32        
                  41.54     1:23.32 (41.78)                                        
 18 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:24.39    1:23.36        
                  41.20     1:23.36 (42.16)                                        
 19 Buccino, Dante R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.92    1:24.80        
 20 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                1:29.22    1:27.59        
 21 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.72    1:28.58        
                  43.30     1:28.58 (45.28)                                        
 22 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              1:34.64    1:29.76        
                  43.25     1:29.76 (46.51)                                        
 23 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:31.78    1:30.53        
                  44.74     1:30.53 (45.79)                                        
 24 Rabinovich, Evan N        12 COND-MR                   NT    1:30.67        
                  45.19     1:30.67 (45.48)                                        
 25 Surace, Frank K           11 FREE-MR              1:29.48    1:33.08        
 26 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.25    1:37.59        
                  47.08     1:37.59 (50.51)                                        
 27 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR              2:04.21    1:38.97        
 28 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:42.06        
 29 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              1:39.99    1:44.77        
 30 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.11    1:45.50        
 31 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              1:41.28    1:46.13        
                  52.84     1:46.13 (53.29)                                        
 -- Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  48.01          DQ (51.89)                                        
 -- Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.28         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  43.55          DQ (45.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR                36.09      35.28        
  2 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR                36.56      35.55        
  3 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                35.52      35.92        
  4 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                  39.99      35.97        
  5 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR     38.45      37.15        
  6 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                37.80      37.51        
  7 DeMuth, Devon W           12 UN-NJ                  37.42      37.66        
  8 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                38.27      37.74        
  9 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ       38.33      37.81        
 10 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR                39.00      38.41        
 11 Kim, Nicholas D           12 UN-MR                  40.88      39.08        
 12 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     40.28      39.10        
 13 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR                39.71      39.18        
 14 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR                41.10      39.22        
 15 Cornish, Jack A           11 WEST-MR                40.54      39.40        
 16 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR                42.94      40.94        
 17 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.44      41.44        
 18 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                42.16      41.92        
 19 Laskey, Ian G             12 UN-MR                  42.24      42.44        
 20 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:12.88      42.94        
 21 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR     44.47      43.68        
 22 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR                45.64      44.03        
 23 Rabinovich, Evan N        12 COND-MR                   NT      44.65        
 24 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                45.76      44.84        
 25 Bloete, James             11 COND-MR                47.10      45.86        
 26 Vitashkevich, Daniel      12 FREE-MR                49.99      46.03        
 27 Iskander, Chris           12 LIFE-NJ                46.68      46.21        
 28 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ                46.78      46.44        
 29 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR     49.45      47.67        
 30 Ostolaza, Andrew L        11 Morris County-NJ       46.91      48.47        
 31 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.31      49.70        
 32 Eliazo, Kyle A            11 COND-MR                55.00      50.02        
 33 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR                51.02      51.02        
 34 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.01      51.57        
 35 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR                49.99    1:05.96        
 -- Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR                45.59         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
 -- Sosa, Nicholas S          11 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                1:09.86    1:08.51        
                  32.29     1:08.51 (36.22)                                        
  2 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:16.67    1:14.67        
                  35.32     1:14.67 (39.35)                                        
  3 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:14.28    1:15.25        
                  35.21     1:15.25 (40.04)                                        
  4 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:17.61    1:15.54        
                  36.04     1:15.54 (39.50)                                        
  5 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              1:16.28    1:16.83        
                  36.17     1:16.83 (40.66)                                        
  6 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:18.81    1:16.94        
                  36.39     1:16.94 (40.55)                                        
  7 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              1:18.20    1:18.10        
                  36.70     1:18.10 (41.40)                                        
  8 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              1:21.72    1:18.42        
                  36.86     1:18.42 (41.56)                                        
  9 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     1:20.52    1:18.85        
                  37.53     1:18.85 (41.32)                                        
 10 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.50    1:21.31        
                  38.48     1:21.31 (42.83)                                        
 11 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ     1:24.11    1:21.91        
                  39.67     1:21.91 (42.24)                                        
 12 Tayban, Michael           12 FREE-MR              1:36.36    1:22.30        
                  39.43     1:22.30 (42.87)                                        
 13 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.86    1:23.09        
                  39.71     1:23.09 (43.38)                                        
 14 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.05    1:23.16        
                  39.37     1:23.16 (43.79)                                        
 14 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR              1:30.28    1:23.16        
                  39.15     1:23.16 (44.01)                                        
 16 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              1:32.70    1:23.86        
                  40.01     1:23.86 (43.85)                                        
 17 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:31.37    1:24.00        
                  39.51     1:24.00 (44.49)                                        
 18 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              1:32.32    1:24.02        
                  40.46     1:24.02 (43.56)                                        
 19 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:22.46    1:24.23        
                  39.81     1:24.23 (44.42)                                        
 20 Kim, Nicholas D           12 UN-MR                1:37.88    1:24.54        
                  40.15     1:24.54 (44.39)                                        
 21 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR              1:33.31    1:25.11        
                  41.05     1:25.11 (44.06)                                        
 22 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:24.31    1:25.60        
                  41.71     1:25.60 (43.89)                                        
 23 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              1:28.49    1:25.71        
                  40.77     1:25.71 (44.94)                                        
 24 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.12    1:25.89        
                  41.00     1:25.89 (44.89)                                        
 25 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              1:29.29    1:25.91        
                  41.31     1:25.91 (44.60)                                        
 26 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR              1:29.10    1:26.11        
                  41.61     1:26.11 (44.50)                                        
 27 Ochoa, Aidan M            11 Morris County-NJ     1:28.54    1:26.12        
                  40.92     1:26.12 (45.20)                                        
 28 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                1:36.88    1:26.89        
                  41.40     1:26.89 (45.49)                                        
 29 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:30.66    1:29.02        
                  43.17     1:29.02 (45.85)                                        
 30 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.17    1:29.07        
                  42.08     1:29.07 (46.99)                                        
 31 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:33.73    1:29.97        
                  42.97     1:29.97 (47.00)                                        
 32 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:40.00    1:30.65        
                  43.63     1:30.65 (47.02)                                        
 33 Laskey, Ian G             12 UN-MR                1:33.85    1:31.28        
                  44.27     1:31.28 (47.01)                                        
 34 Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:38.77    1:32.41        
                  41.78     1:32.41 (50.63)                                        
 35 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:38.85    1:33.21        
                  44.79     1:33.21 (48.42)                                        
 36 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:37.51    1:34.48        
                  45.63     1:34.48 (48.85)                                        
 37 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              1:34.81    1:35.07        
                  44.64     1:35.07 (50.43)                                        
 38 Saladino, Aidan J         11 Morris County-NJ     1:55.27    1:35.29        
                  46.61     1:35.29 (48.68)                                        
 39 Patino, Nick H            12 Morris County-NJ     1:35.98    1:35.88        
                  45.18     1:35.88 (50.70)                                        
 40 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              1:42.25    1:36.16        
                  46.28     1:36.16 (49.88)                                        
 41 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.21    1:37.57        
                  47.38     1:37.57 (50.19)                                        
 42 Iskander, Chris           12 LIFE-NJ              1:41.90    1:37.92        
                  45.78     1:37.92 (52.14)                                        
 43 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              1:40.51    1:38.21        
                  46.92     1:38.21 (51.29)                                        
 44 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                1:40.59    1:38.47        
                  47.67     1:38.47 (50.80)                                        
 45 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              1:40.62    1:39.72        
                  48.58     1:39.72 (51.14)                                        
 46 Murphy, Cormac D          11 COND-MR              1:35.00    1:39.95        
                  47.23     1:39.95 (52.72)                                        
 47 Ruiseal, Seamas P         12 COND-MR              1:45.00    1:40.45        
                  46.43     1:40.45 (54.02)                                        
 48 Murray, Francis P         11 Morris County-NJ     1:43.74    1:40.63        
                  46.38     1:40.63 (54.25)                                        
 49 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              1:40.68    1:40.67        
                  47.35     1:40.67 (53.32)                                        
 50 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              1:38.21    1:41.60        
                  48.34     1:41.60 (53.26)                                        
 51 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:44.28    1:42.72        
 52 Ochoa, Alex D             11 Morris County-NJ     1:47.63    1:42.93        
                  49.53     1:42.93 (53.40)                                        
 53 Ostolaza, Andrew L        11 Morris County-NJ     1:46.13    1:43.67        
                  48.81     1:43.67 (54.86)                                        
 54 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:46.51    1:44.46        
                  48.93     1:44.46 (55.53)                                        
 55 Zhang, Ruimin             11 CFJV-MR              2:01.12    1:45.79        
                  50.26     1:45.79 (55.53)                                        
 56 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              2:07.76    1:45.80        
                  50.20     1:45.80 (55.60)                                        
 57 Nittoli, Gavin G          11 COND-MR              1:50.33    1:47.33        
                  50.57     1:47.33 (56.76)                                        
 58 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:52.56    1:48.48        
                  50.88     1:48.48 (57.60)                                        
 59 Paglingayen, Sam L        12 Morris County-NJ     1:56.98    1:48.93        
                  52.64     1:48.93 (56.29)                                        
 60 Zhou, Jefferson           11 CFJV-MR              1:58.67    1:49.52        
                  51.24     1:49.52 (58.28)                                        
 61 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.47    1:49.55        
                  52.75     1:49.55 (56.80)                                        
 62 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:50.35        
                  50.41     1:50.35 (59.94)                                        
 63 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR                   NT    1:58.04        
                  55.78   1:58.04 (1:02.26)                                        
 64 Kumbatovic, Ryan C        11 FREE-MR              1:40.99    2:09.16        
                  57.65   2:09.16 (1:11.51)                                        
 65 Hopper, Luke              11 CFJV-MR              2:11.06    2:10.22        
                  59.68   2:10.22 (1:10.54)                                        
 66 Kapp, Jon Jon or John A   11 FREE-MR              1:59.99    2:15.97        
 -- Polito, Justin            11 FREE-MR              1:49.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                1:04.49                                                            
 -- Ng, Eyton E               11 FREE-MR              1:34.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  42.79                                                            
 -- Macdonald, Jojo L         12 COND-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ                29.00      28.30        
  2 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR                31.00      29.49        
  3 Rios, Jared J             12 COND-MR                32.74      30.26        
  4 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR                29.33      30.85        
  5 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR                30.87      30.93        
  6 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR                32.12      31.28        
  7 DeMuth, Devon W           12 UN-NJ                  32.20      31.44        
  8 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR                34.92      31.45        
  9 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.23      31.53        
 10 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR                34.14      35.77        
 11 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR                40.86      36.35        
 12 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR                36.58      37.50        
 13 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ                37.91      38.37        
 14 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR                39.65      39.21        
 15 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR                44.88      39.76        
 16 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR     39.90      40.93        
 17 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR                42.33      41.35        
 18 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR                47.85      41.45        
 19 Eliazo, Kyle A            11 COND-MR                50.00      42.57        
 20 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR                45.93      43.61        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                  58.94      58.58        
                  27.22       58.58 (31.36)                                        
  2 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:06.68    1:05.56        
                  29.67     1:05.56 (35.89)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:06.76    1:06.42        
                  30.94     1:06.42 (35.48)                                        
  4 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:12.88    1:07.54        
                  32.78     1:07.54 (34.76)                                        
  5 DeMuth, Devon W           12 UN-NJ                1:11.88    1:08.37        
                  32.77     1:08.37 (35.60)                                        
  6 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:10.60    1:09.03        
                  32.03     1:09.03 (37.00)                                        
  7 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:12.60    1:09.51        
                  31.77     1:09.51 (37.74)                                        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:08.97    1:11.44        
                  32.41     1:11.44 (39.03)                                        
  9 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              1:08.89    1:11.64        
                  33.89     1:11.64 (37.75)                                        
 10 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              1:09.14    1:11.90        
                  34.69     1:11.90 (37.21)                                        
 11 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.15    1:15.85        
                  36.77     1:15.85 (39.08)                                        
 12 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.50    1:19.41        
                  37.98     1:19.41 (41.43)                                        
 13 Agashiwala, Satya         11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:24.63    1:19.50        
                  35.92     1:19.50 (43.58)                                        
 14 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              1:21.93    1:20.53        
                  35.22     1:20.53 (45.31)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Erick S          11 COND-MR              1:21.86    1:22.81        
                  37.01     1:22.81 (45.80)                                        
 16 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR              1:31.80    1:26.94        
                  39.76     1:26.94 (47.18)                                        
 17 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     1:42.25    1:28.15        
                  38.84     1:28.15 (49.31)                                        
 18 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:33.38    1:31.03        
                  42.71     1:31.03 (48.32)                                        
 19 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              1:32.89    1:32.27        
                  42.74     1:32.27 (49.53)                                        
 20 Distura, Marti G          12 COND-MR              1:39.44    1:33.72        
                  41.23     1:33.72 (52.49)                                        
 21 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:35.05    1:35.31        
                  44.22     1:35.31 (51.09)                                        
 -- Nwamumu, Ike P            12 COND-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  38.52                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                1:01.55    1:00.20        
                  27.22     1:00.20 (32.98)                                        
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              1:07.77    1:07.72        
                  32.51     1:07.72 (35.21)                                        
  3 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              1:14.94    1:08.00        
                  31.59     1:08.00 (36.41)                                        
  4 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              1:13.15    1:08.55        
                  32.12     1:08.55 (36.43)                                        
  5 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              1:10.32    1:08.58        
                  31.61     1:08.58 (36.97)                                        
  6 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:09.81        
                  34.52     1:09.81 (35.29)                                        
  7 Tran, Thien               12 LIFE-NJ              1:17.22    1:09.99        
                  31.60     1:09.99 (38.39)                                        
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              1:08.41    1:10.33        
                  32.90     1:10.33 (37.43)                                        
  9 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                1:15.99    1:10.70        
                  31.09     1:10.70 (39.61)                                        
 10 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              1:09.55    1:11.22        
                  31.90     1:11.22 (39.32)                                        
 11 DeMuth, Devon W           12 UN-NJ                1:20.71    1:11.80        
                  33.14     1:11.80 (38.66)                                        
 12 Pestrikov, Zachary        11 WEST-MR              1:13.08    1:12.67        
                  33.48     1:12.67 (39.19)                                        
 13 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              1:15.45    1:13.69        
                  34.12     1:13.69 (39.57)                                        
 14 Kaye, Oscar               12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:18.34    1:14.46        
                  34.63     1:14.46 (39.83)                                        
 15 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ     1:17.08    1:14.54        
                  34.90     1:14.54 (39.64)                                        
 16 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ     1:23.58    1:14.64        
                  35.33     1:14.64 (39.31)                                        
 17 Kim, Nicholas D           12 UN-MR                1:28.88    1:14.87        
                  35.86     1:14.87 (39.01)                                        
 18 Yi, Ethan                 11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.14    1:14.99        
                  36.01     1:14.99 (38.98)                                        
 19 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ              1:24.58    1:15.15        
                  36.22     1:15.15 (38.93)                                        
 20 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              1:23.15    1:15.33        
                  35.79     1:15.33 (39.54)                                        
 21 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     1:18.15    1:16.50        
                  37.39     1:16.50 (39.11)                                        
 22 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     1:16.38    1:18.15        
                  36.99     1:18.15 (41.16)                                        
 23 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              1:18.39    1:18.55        
                  35.99     1:18.55 (42.56)                                        
 24 Buccino, Dante R          12 Morris County-NJ     1:33.08    1:20.23        
                  37.58     1:20.23 (42.65)                                        
 25 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              1:31.47    1:20.81        
                  38.68     1:20.81 (42.13)                                        
 26 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              1:27.50    1:21.24        
                  39.83     1:21.24 (41.41)                                        
 27 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              1:24.58    1:22.04        
                  36.84     1:22.04 (45.20)                                        
 28 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              1:29.83    1:22.41        
                  41.25     1:22.41 (41.16)                                        
 29 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR              1:24.91    1:22.56        
                  37.75     1:22.56 (44.81)                                        
 30 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              1:26.72    1:22.93        
                  36.83     1:22.93 (46.10)                                        
 31 Pun, Hayden               11 LIFE-NJ              1:28.92    1:24.36        
                  39.23     1:24.36 (45.13)                                        
 32 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              1:32.32    1:25.65        
                  40.37     1:25.65 (45.28)                                        
 33 Mac Donald, Kaan          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.35    1:25.72        
                  40.43     1:25.72 (45.29)                                        
 34 Doherty, Henry W          12 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:28.03    1:25.76        
                  41.59     1:25.76 (44.17)                                        
 35 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              1:30.55    1:25.85        
                  41.15     1:25.85 (44.70)                                        
 36 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                1:30.93    1:26.90        
                  41.38     1:26.90 (45.52)                                        
 37 Fiore, Reece              11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:30.03    1:27.23        
                  42.63     1:27.23 (44.60)                                        
 38 Sucher, Mattias           11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.14    1:29.40        
                  43.38     1:29.40 (46.02)                                        
 39 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.84    1:29.49        
                  41.68     1:29.49 (47.81)                                        
 40 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.71    1:30.13        
                  41.33     1:30.13 (48.80)                                        
 41 Kravatz, Tommy J          11 COND-MR              1:40.69    1:30.71        
                  42.85     1:30.71 (47.86)                                        
 42 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              1:35.60    1:32.45        
                  44.63     1:32.45 (47.82)                                        
 43 Surace, Frank K           11 FREE-MR              1:33.98    1:33.39        
 44 Ostolaza, Andrew L        11 Morris County-NJ     1:34.51    1:33.53        
                  43.50     1:33.53 (50.03)                                        
 45 Schwartz, Kieran          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.12    1:35.02        
                  46.49     1:35.02 (48.53)                                        
 46 Nallengara, Benjamin      11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:41.21    1:36.24        
                  46.05     1:36.24 (50.19)                                        
 47 Mui, Ethan                11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:45.06    1:37.66        
                  49.21     1:37.66 (48.45)                                        
 48 Rosenberg, Peter          11 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:40.21    1:40.36        
                  46.48     1:40.36 (53.88)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                2:13.19    2:12.17        
                  27.61     1:01.08 (33.47)     1:40.58 (39.50)     2:12.17 (31.59)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              2:25.57    2:25.76        
                  32.48     1:09.40 (36.92)     1:53.71 (44.31)     2:25.76 (32.05)
  3 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:55.53    2:26.74        
                  32.49     1:10.64 (38.15)     1:52.95 (42.31)     2:26.74 (33.79)
  4 Pepper, Hudson M          11 UN-MR                2:30.99    2:29.05        
                  32.99     1:12.25 (39.26)     1:55.44 (43.19)     2:29.05 (33.61)
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:33.01    2:29.65        
                  34.48     1:14.00 (39.52)     1:55.74 (41.74)     2:29.65 (33.91)
  6 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              2:33.80    2:31.75        
                  35.20     1:14.15 (38.95)     1:58.32 (44.17)     2:31.75 (33.43)
  7 Wong, William             12 LIFE-NJ              2:36.03    2:32.28        
                  32.08     1:10.94 (38.86)     1:56.93 (45.99)     2:32.28 (35.35)
  8 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              2:32.52    2:32.59        
                  33.79     1:13.14 (39.35)     1:58.01 (44.87)     2:32.59 (34.58)
  9 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:29.17    2:33.73        
                  32.07     1:10.72 (38.65)     1:58.81 (48.09)     2:33.73 (34.92)
 10 DeMuth, Devon W           12 UN-NJ                2:41.46    2:34.37        
                  33.13     1:13.32 (40.19)     1:58.93 (45.61)     2:34.37 (35.44)
 11 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ     2:41.18    2:34.95        
                  35.67     1:15.56 (39.89)     2:00.36 (44.80)     2:34.95 (34.59)
 12 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              2:35.94    2:35.25        
                  35.66     1:15.18 (39.52)     2:01.03 (45.85)     2:35.25 (34.22)
 13 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              2:49.74    2:40.00        
                  34.69     1:15.65 (40.96)     2:05.11 (49.46)     2:40.00 (34.89)
 14 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              2:41.68    2:40.16        
                  36.30     1:15.73 (39.43)     2:04.06 (48.33)     2:40.16 (36.10)
 15 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              2:39.21    2:40.74        
                  40.55     1:19.57 (39.02)     2:05.85 (46.28)     2:40.74 (34.89)
 16 Kim, Nicholas D           12 UN-MR                3:01.88    2:40.79        
                  36.50     1:18.27 (41.77)     2:03.97 (45.70)     2:40.79 (36.82)
 17 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR              2:40.51    2:41.05        
                  38.37     1:19.36 (40.99)     2:07.94 (48.58)     2:41.05 (33.11)
 18 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              3:00.80    2:41.06        
                  34.44     1:15.93 (41.49)     2:03.72 (47.79)     2:41.06 (37.34)
 19 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              2:47.63    2:41.90        
                  36.29     1:17.99 (41.70)     2:07.65 (49.66)     2:41.90 (34.25)
 20 Burke, Ryan P             12 COND-MR              2:40.00    2:42.47        
                  37.14     1:18.54 (41.40)     2:08.40 (49.86)     2:42.47 (34.07)
 21 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ     3:02.00    2:43.48        
                  37.55     1:18.63 (41.08)     2:07.37 (48.74)     2:43.48 (36.11)
 22 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     2:44.88    2:44.18        
                  37.45     1:22.64 (45.19)     2:07.55 (44.91)     2:44.18 (36.63)
 23 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR              2:47.46    2:44.66        
                  36.70     1:19.33 (42.63)     2:08.57 (49.24)     2:44.66 (36.09)
 24 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              2:43.29    2:45.83        
                  36.65     1:17.88 (41.23)     2:08.20 (50.32)     2:45.83 (37.63)
 25 Kim, Joshua T             12 UN-MR                3:01.88    2:45.91        
                  36.89     1:17.25 (40.36)     2:09.33 (52.08)     2:45.91 (36.58)
 26 Ochoa, Aidan M            11 Morris County-NJ     2:50.27    2:46.79        
                  37.06     1:19.22 (42.16)     2:09.77 (50.55)     2:46.79 (37.02)
 27 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              2:44.28    2:47.36        
                  39.52     1:21.85 (42.33)     2:08.07 (46.22)     2:47.36 (39.29)
 28 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     2:43.23    2:47.52        
                  37.58     1:21.00 (43.42)     2:12.00 (51.00)     2:47.52 (35.52)
 29 Patino, Nick H            12 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    2:50.91        
                  37.99     1:20.33 (42.34)     2:14.45 (54.12)     2:50.91 (36.46)
 30 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              3:09.14    2:51.44        
                  43.35     1:24.24 (40.89)     2:16.35 (52.11)     2:51.44 (35.09)
 31 Wagman, Noah G            12 COND-MR              3:40.00    2:52.50        
                  38.35     1:18.86 (40.51)     2:11.10 (52.24)     2:52.50 (41.40)
 32 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              3:24.92    2:52.96        
                  40.01     1:21.33 (41.32)     2:14.59 (53.26)     2:52.96 (38.37)
 33 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              2:55.98    2:53.17        
                  38.74     1:23.04 (44.30)     2:14.86 (51.82)     2:53.17 (38.31)
 34 Polemeni, Cole F          11 Morris County-NJ     2:57.75    2:53.69        
                  37.95     1:20.99 (43.04)     2:15.10 (54.11)     2:53.69 (38.59)
 35 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              2:51.28    2:55.92        
                  44.12     1:26.37 (42.25)     2:17.12 (50.75)     2:55.92 (38.80)
 36 Ramesh, Guru Vishnu       11 COND-MR              3:19.17    2:56.82        
                  37.13     1:20.25 (43.12)     2:15.04 (54.79)     2:56.82 (41.78)
 37 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              3:19.09    2:57.03        
                  44.81     1:28.16 (43.35)     2:19.46 (51.30)     2:57.03 (37.57)
 38 Gilman, Sam I             11 COND-MR              2:57.71    2:57.44        
                  40.67     1:23.66 (42.99)     2:20.03 (56.37)     2:57.44 (37.41)
 39 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              2:51.78    2:58.00        
                  39.33     1:22.37 (43.04)     2:16.29 (53.92)     2:58.00 (41.71)
 40 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              3:11.94    3:03.11        
                  42.38     1:28.14 (45.76)     2:22.63 (54.49)     3:03.11 (40.48)
 41 Hodan, Gary R             12 FREE-MR              3:11.20    3:03.66        
                                                    1:30.49 ( )     2:24.43 (53.94)
        3:03.66 (39.23)                                                            
 42 Slutsky, Eric A           11 COND-MR              3:33.97    3:07.88        
                1:30.33                                                 2:28.67 ( )
        3:07.88 (39.21)                                                            
 43 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              3:25.88    3:10.32        
                  48.00     1:36.78 (48.78)   3:10.32 (1:33.54)                    
 44 Kinnear, Harris F         11 LIFE-NJ              3:15.10    3:10.45        
                  43.60     1:34.93 (51.33)     2:30.35 (55.42)     3:10.45 (40.10)
 45 Ochoa, Alex D             11 Morris County-NJ     3:10.05    3:11.67        
                  45.21     1:32.48 (47.27)     2:30.40 (57.92)     3:11.67 (41.27)
 46 Paglingayen, Sam L        12 Morris County-NJ     3:20.05    3:15.32        
                  48.13     1:34.41 (46.28)     2:34.30 (59.89)     3:15.32 (41.02)
 47 Antonov, Dash             11 Morris County-NJ     3:35.85    3:15.77        
                  42.33     1:34.64 (52.31)   2:35.35 (1:00.71)     3:15.77 (40.42)
 48 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     3:15.05    3:16.40        
                  44.88     1:34.05 (49.17)   2:34.87 (1:00.82)     3:16.40 (41.53)
 49 Saladino, Aidan J         11 Morris County-NJ     3:37.58    3:20.36        
                  51.92     1:45.57 (53.65)     2:37.04 (51.47)     3:20.36 (43.32)
 50 Kelly, Sean               11 CFJV-MR              3:35.45    3:21.48        
                  50.52     1:42.64 (52.12)     2:37.94 (55.30)     3:21.48 (43.54)
 51 Morris, Ryan M            11 COND-MR              3:25.41    3:25.92        
                  50.20     1:39.98 (49.78)     2:39.58 (59.60)     3:25.92 (46.34)
 52 Ostolaza, Andrew L        11 Morris County-NJ     3:26.14    3:47.56        
                1:00.73                                                 2:57.52 ( )
        3:47.56 (50.04)                                                            
 -- Laskey, Ian G             12 UN-MR                2:57.75         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                  39.28     1:23.68 (44.40)     2:16.00 (52.32)          DQ (36.85)
 
Boys 11-12 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              4:57.11    4:56.35        
                  31.25     1:07.13 (35.88)     1:44.76 (37.63)     2:21.17 (36.41)
        3:05.39 (44.22)     3:49.02 (43.63)     4:23.86 (34.84)     4:56.35 (32.49)
  2 Lee, Aidan J              12 WEST-MR              5:12.36    4:58.52        
                  31.64     1:09.20 (37.56)     1:47.63 (38.43)     2:25.30 (37.67)
        3:07.17 (41.87)     3:51.28 (44.11)     4:25.12 (33.84)     4:58.52 (33.40)
  3 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              5:59.88    5:08.97        
                  31.95     1:09.67 (37.72)     1:49.21 (39.54)     2:29.49 (40.28)
        3:12.45 (42.96)     3:56.55 (44.10)     4:33.10 (36.55)     5:08.97 (35.87)
  4 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              5:28.88    5:19.30        
                  31.71     1:08.44 (36.73)     1:49.36 (40.92)     2:28.42 (39.06)
        3:17.72 (49.30)     4:06.80 (49.08)     4:44.24 (37.44)     5:19.30 (35.06)
  5 Carley, Thomas            11 CFJV-MR              6:30.00    5:34.53        
                  34.79     1:17.79 (43.00)     1:59.41 (41.62)     2:41.06 (41.65)
        3:28.65 (47.59)     4:18.17 (49.52)     4:58.13 (39.96)     5:34.53 (36.40)
  6 Pourakis, Owen            11 LIFE-NJ              6:11.59    5:46.79        
                  36.97     1:22.33 (45.36)     2:06.25 (43.92)     2:48.91 (42.66)
        3:38.84 (49.93)     4:29.64 (50.80)     5:08.14 (38.50)     5:46.79 (38.65)
  7 Terri, Julian K           11 COND-MR              6:15.00    5:58.39        
                  39.52     1:25.98 (46.46)     2:10.52 (44.54)     2:55.18 (44.66)
        3:49.88 (54.70)     4:42.25 (52.37)     5:21.56 (39.31)     5:58.39 (36.83)
  8 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              6:55.88    6:17.29        
                  39.23     1:31.33 (52.10)   3:00.12 (1:28.79)     3:55.81 (55.69)
        4:52.03 (56.22)     5:36.02 (43.99)     6:17.29 (41.27)                    
 
Boys 12 & Under 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Roman P            12 UN-NJ                5:44.61    5:22.48        
                  27.26       58.13 (30.87)     1:29.90 (31.77)     2:02.15 (32.25)
        2:35.03 (32.88)     3:07.77 (32.74)     3:41.39 (33.62)     4:15.53 (34.14)
        4:49.40 (33.87)     5:22.48 (33.08)                                        
  2 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              6:01.69    5:47.00        
                  30.08     1:04.66 (34.58)     1:39.98 (35.32)     2:15.90 (35.92)
        2:51.59 (35.69)     3:27.49 (35.90)     4:02.77 (35.28)     4:38.52 (35.75)
        5:14.38 (35.86)     5:47.00 (32.62)                                        
  3 Rzezwicki, Gabriel        12 CFJV-MR              5:38.27    5:47.34        
                  29.74     1:02.93 (33.19)     1:37.90 (34.97)     2:13.70 (35.80)
        2:49.53 (35.83)     3:25.22 (35.69)     4:01.17 (35.95)     4:37.73 (36.56)
        5:13.27 (35.54)     5:47.34 (34.07)                                        
  4 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              5:58.46    5:51.69        
                  31.36     1:06.75 (35.39)     1:42.80 (36.05)     2:19.26 (36.46)
        2:55.22 (35.96)     3:30.93 (35.71)     4:07.21 (36.28)     4:43.44 (36.23)
        5:18.95 (35.51)     5:51.69 (32.74)                                        
  5 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              5:47.72    5:52.63        
                  30.83     1:05.53 (34.70)     1:42.16 (36.63)     2:17.37 (35.21)
        2:54.88 (37.51)     3:30.99 (36.11)     4:07.26 (36.27)     4:43.52 (36.26)
        5:18.90 (35.38)     5:52.63 (33.73)                                        
  6 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              6:00.00    5:53.21        
                  31.57     1:06.36 (34.79)     1:42.12 (35.76)     2:18.47 (36.35)
        2:54.74 (36.27)     3:31.29 (36.55)     4:07.67 (36.38)     4:43.95 (36.28)
        5:19.85 (35.90)     5:53.21 (33.36)                                        
  7 Wilkinson, Jay            12 CFJV-MR              6:03.20    5:56.41        
                  32.32     1:07.49 (35.17)     1:43.44 (35.95)     2:19.67 (36.23)
        2:56.05 (36.38)     3:32.49 (36.44)     4:09.43 (36.94)     4:45.65 (36.22)
        5:21.94 (36.29)     5:56.41 (34.47)                                        
  8 Maxwell, Cesar E          12 Morris County-NJ     6:34.82    6:03.51        
                  32.12     1:07.46 (35.34)     1:44.37 (36.91)     2:21.60 (37.23)
        2:58.39 (36.79)     3:36.05 (37.66)     4:13.76 (37.71)     4:52.57 (38.81)
        5:29.46 (36.89)     6:03.51 (34.05)                                        
  9 Mordue, Owen M            11 Morris County-NJ     6:05.89    6:05.74        
 10 Francis, Isaih            10 COND-MR              6:55.88    6:08.32        
                  30.45     1:07.37 (36.92)     1:46.14 (38.77)     2:24.23 (38.09)
        3:02.04 (37.81)     3:39.74 (37.70)     4:17.82 (38.08)     4:55.29 (37.47)
        5:34.23 (38.94)     6:08.32 (34.09)                                        
 11 Geller, Russell           12 FREE-MR              6:20.20    6:12.30        
                  32.17     1:08.87 (36.70)     1:46.26 (37.39)     2:24.74 (38.48)
        3:03.62 (38.88)     3:42.18 (38.56)     4:20.76 (38.58)     4:59.63 (38.87)
        5:37.38 (37.75)     6:12.30 (34.92)                                        
 12 Belovsky, Adam D          12 COND-MR              6:16.92    6:12.92        
                  33.64     1:09.72 (36.08)     1:47.07 (37.35)     2:25.84 (38.77)
        3:04.40 (38.56)     3:43.09 (38.69)     4:21.00 (37.91)     4:59.07 (38.07)
        5:36.85 (37.78)     6:12.92 (36.07)                                        
 13 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                   NT    6:13.50        
                  33.85     1:11.78 (37.93)     1:50.34 (38.56)     2:28.75 (38.41)
        3:06.61 (37.86)     3:45.17 (38.56)     4:23.45 (38.28)     5:00.89 (37.44)
        5:37.95 (37.06)     6:13.50 (35.55)                                        
 14 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              6:50.88    6:16.20        
                  32.89     1:09.08 (36.19)     1:47.58 (38.50)     2:26.83 (39.25)
        3:06.27 (39.44)     3:45.51 (39.24)     4:24.44 (38.93)     5:03.98 (39.54)
        5:41.46 (37.48)     6:16.20 (34.74)                                        
 15 Lee, Kieran T              9 WEST-MR              6:47.43    6:21.28        
 16 Barrett, Noah D           10 WEST-MR              6:49.71    6:22.70        
                  34.80     1:12.01 (37.21)     1:51.70 (39.69)     2:31.28 (39.58)
        3:10.62 (39.34)     3:49.32 (38.70)     4:28.90 (39.58)     5:07.85 (38.95)
        5:45.47 (37.62)     6:22.70 (37.23)                                        
 17 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ              7:07.37    6:23.37        
                  32.87     1:10.37 (37.50)     1:49.69 (39.32)     2:29.60 (39.91)
        3:09.38 (39.78)     3:48.41 (39.03)     4:28.07 (39.66)     5:07.76 (39.69)
        5:45.88 (38.12)     6:23.37 (37.49)                                        
 18 Zhang, Daniel             12 CFJV-MR              6:45.85    6:28.01        
                  31.55     1:07.57 (36.02)     1:46.45 (38.88)     2:25.57 (39.12)
        3:06.14 (40.57)     3:47.69 (41.55)     4:29.88 (42.19)     5:10.82 (40.94)
        5:51.05 (40.23)     6:28.01 (36.96)                                        
 19 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR              7:44.40    6:29.27        
 20 Fernandez, Isaiah R       11 COND-MR              8:31.90    6:30.67        
                  33.87     1:11.96 (38.09)     1:50.38 (38.42)     2:29.04 (38.66)
        3:08.36 (39.32)     3:49.54 (41.18)     4:31.00 (41.46)     5:12.28 (41.28)
        5:52.22 (39.94)     6:30.67 (38.45)                                        
 21 Jiang, Kevin              11 WEST-MR              6:30.43    6:30.93        
                  32.35     1:08.71 (36.36)     1:47.57 (38.86)     2:26.87 (39.30)
        3:08.59 (41.72)     3:48.70 (40.11)     4:30.05 (41.35)     5:10.96 (40.91)
        5:51.40 (40.44)     6:30.93 (39.53)                                        
 22 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ     7:25.43    6:36.59        
                  33.67     1:11.99 (38.32)   2:33.68 (1:21.69)     3:14.63 (40.95)
        3:56.32 (41.69)     4:37.17 (40.85)   5:59.20 (1:22.03)     6:36.73 (37.53)
        7:09.93 (33.20)         6:36.59 ( )                                        
 23 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     7:03.99    6:36.95        
                  35.61     1:15.44 (39.83)     1:56.50 (41.06)     2:37.47 (40.97)
        3:18.48 (41.01)     3:59.57 (41.09)     4:39.79 (40.22)     5:19.56 (39.77)
        5:59.09 (39.53)     6:36.95 (37.86)                                        
 24 Krivenko, Andrew          10 FREE-MR              6:39.00    6:43.50        
                  36.33     1:16.88 (40.55)     1:58.65 (41.77)     2:39.77 (41.12)
        3:20.84 (41.07)     4:01.94 (41.10)     4:43.46 (41.52)     5:24.99 (41.53)
        6:05.68 (40.69)     6:43.50 (37.82)                                        
 25 Barbulet, David           11 CFJV-MR              6:48.55    6:47.23        
                  35.34     1:16.78 (41.44)     1:59.17 (42.39)     2:40.93 (41.76)
        3:22.53 (41.60)     4:04.42 (41.89)     4:45.78 (41.36)     5:27.95 (42.17)
        6:09.94 (41.99)     6:47.23 (37.29)                                        
 26 Milgram, Mark A           10 FREE-MR              6:19.99    6:48.01        
                  34.47     1:14.57 (40.10)     1:57.42 (42.85)     2:39.10 (41.68)
        3:21.10 (42.00)     4:02.28 (41.18)     4:44.79 (42.51)     5:27.34 (42.55)
        6:08.29 (40.95)     6:48.01 (39.72)                                        
 27 Todorov, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR              6:49.39    6:55.09        
                  34.20     1:15.23 (41.03)     1:57.49 (42.26)     2:40.90 (43.41)
        3:23.84 (42.94)     4:06.88 (43.04)     4:50.19 (43.31)     5:33.80 (43.61)
        6:16.74 (42.94)     6:55.09 (38.35)                                        
 28 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              6:53.61    6:58.71        
                  35.63     1:16.57 (40.94)     1:59.64 (43.07)     2:41.61 (41.97)
        3:24.85 (43.24)     4:08.47 (43.62)     4:52.01 (43.54)     5:36.10 (44.09)
        6:18.90 (42.80)     6:58.71 (39.81)                                        
 29 Galler, Aidan             12 CFJV-MR              7:10.26    7:00.23        
                  36.81     1:18.09 (41.28)     2:01.86 (43.77)     2:44.41 (42.55)
        3:27.88 (43.47)     4:12.18 (44.30)     4:56.46 (44.28)     5:38.89 (42.43)
        6:21.19 (42.30)     7:00.23 (39.04)                                        
 30 Finnegan, Harry M         11 COND-MR              7:22.99    7:07.13        
                  35.09     1:16.57 (41.48)     2:01.09 (44.52)     2:46.51 (45.42)
        3:30.46 (43.95)     4:14.90 (44.44)     4:59.00 (44.10)     5:43.07 (44.07)
        6:25.39 (42.32)     7:07.13 (41.74)                                        
 31 Anton, Daniel             12 COND-MR              7:00.00    7:07.71        
 32 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     7:30.05    7:22.92        
                  37.61     1:20.96 (43.35)     2:07.07 (46.11)     2:52.38 (45.31)
        3:38.44 (46.06)     4:24.43 (45.99)     5:09.35 (44.92)     5:55.51 (46.16)
        6:40.17 (44.66)     7:22.92 (42.75)                                        
 33 Khudaynatov, Yannis       11 UN-MR                6:59.99    7:27.27        
                  38.19     1:22.75 (44.56)   2:54.19 (1:31.44)     3:40.20 (46.01)
        4:26.19 (45.99)     5:13.04 (46.85)     5:59.19 (46.15)     6:46.50 (47.31)
        7:27.27 (40.77)                                                            
 34 Dwyer, Aidan P             9 COND-MR              8:00.00    7:31.02        
                  40.49     1:23.84 (43.35)     2:10.82 (46.98)     2:56.38 (45.56)
        3:44.97 (48.59)     4:31.65 (46.68)     5:17.85 (46.20)     6:04.29 (46.44)
        6:49.08 (44.79)     7:31.02 (41.94)                                        
 35 Trenczer, Zachary D        9 COND-MR              8:15.00    7:31.69        
                  37.76     1:21.49 (43.73)     2:06.07 (44.58)     2:53.15 (47.08)
        3:41.24 (48.09)     4:30.03 (48.79)     5:16.98 (46.95)     6:04.13 (47.15)
        6:49.42 (45.29)     7:31.69 (42.27)                                        
 36 Constantine, Christopher  11 CFJV-MR              7:10.75    7:36.22        
                  36.51     1:18.77 (42.26)     2:03.79 (45.02)     2:49.99 (46.20)
        3:37.35 (47.36)     4:25.44 (48.09)     5:13.05 (47.61)     6:01.71 (48.66)
        6:50.19 (48.48)     7:36.22 (46.03)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gorzula, Alexander        12 CFJV-MR             11:51.59   11:51.25        
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     23.46      23.50        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR                24.70      23.73        
  3 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.04      23.90        
  4 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       14 UN-MR                  25.99      24.21        
  5 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.98      24.23        
  6 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR                25.72      24.34        
  7 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR                25.00      24.37        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR                24.66      24.53        
  9 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR                23.87      24.57        
 10 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR                25.45      24.75        
 11 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.44      25.06        
 12 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     25.77      25.07        
 13 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR                24.56      25.23        
 14 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR                27.04      25.41        
 15 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ                25.68      25.70        
 16 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                25.78      26.07        
 17 Clemson, Eric J           14 Morris County-NJ       26.52      26.26        
 17 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR                27.15      26.26        
 19 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR                26.34      26.41        
 20 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR                26.02      26.48        
 21 Glinchenko, Mike          13 UN-MR                  26.94      26.51        
 22 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.64      26.56        
 23 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.06      26.73        
 24 Tseng, Wesley             13 UN-NJ                  27.27      26.88        
 25 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     28.09      27.18        
 26 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.30        
 27 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ                26.63      27.32        
 28 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR                27.31      27.39        
 29 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      27.69        
 30 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     27.65      28.11        
 31 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.20      28.18        
 32 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR     31.11      28.30        
 33 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      28.68        
 34 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR                29.33      28.79        
 35 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR     33.84      29.28        
 36 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR                28.78      29.50        
 36 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR     29.93      29.50        
 38 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR                35.00      29.72        
 39 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ                29.86      29.77        
 40 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR                30.71      29.81        
 41 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR                39.05      31.14        
 42 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR                30.83      31.40        
 43 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR                33.02      31.85        
 44 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR     32.63      32.09        
 45 Bangalore, Milind         14 UN-NJ                  32.72      32.65        
 46 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR                36.59      33.91        
 47 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR                36.68      35.55        
 48 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                38.22      38.06        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR     50.76      51.29        
                  25.12       51.29 (26.17)                                        
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR                53.21      51.37        
                  24.77       51.37 (26.60)                                        
  3 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR                55.92      52.17        
                  24.89       52.17 (27.28)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.86      52.33        
                  25.29       52.33 (27.04)                                        
  5 Martinez, David A         14 Morris County-NJ       51.83      52.48        
                  25.41       52.48 (27.07)                                        
  6 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.94      53.49        
                  26.18       53.49 (27.31)                                        
  7 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR     55.10      53.87        
                  25.88       53.87 (27.99)                                        
  8 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR                52.73      54.01        
                  25.59       54.01 (28.42)                                        
  9 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR                54.14      54.07        
                  26.37       54.07 (27.70)                                        
 10 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR                52.72      54.08        
                  26.10       54.08 (27.98)                                        
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR                56.48      54.43        
                  26.17       54.43 (28.26)                                        
 12 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR                56.31      54.47        
                  26.27       54.47 (28.20)                                        
 13 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR                55.59      54.69        
                  26.00       54.69 (28.69)                                        
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.85      55.36        
                  26.82       55.36 (28.54)                                        
 15 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR                56.18      55.39        
                  26.48       55.39 (28.91)                                        
 16 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County-NJ       56.99      55.51        
                  27.06       55.51 (28.45)                                        
 17 Hafez, Yousef             13 UN-MR                  55.99      55.52        
 18 Genrich, Owen C           13 Morris County-NJ       57.90      55.69        
                  26.64       55.69 (29.05)                                        
 19 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ       57.22      56.57        
                  27.41       56.57 (29.16)                                        
 20 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ                59.17      56.60        
                  27.21       56.60 (29.39)                                        
 21 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR                59.94      56.70        
                  27.41       56.70 (29.29)                                        
 22 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ       55.54      56.74        
                  27.53       56.74 (29.21)                                        
 23 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR     57.71      56.87        
                  27.87       56.87 (29.00)                                        
 24 Clemson, Eric J           14 Morris County-NJ       58.66      57.40        
                  27.66       57.40 (29.74)                                        
 25 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR                57.37      57.88        
                  28.02       57.88 (29.86)                                        
 26 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.11      58.07        
                  28.62       58.07 (29.45)                                        
 27 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR                58.77      58.30        
                  27.44       58.30 (30.86)                                        
 28 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County-NJ       58.56      58.53        
                  27.97       58.53 (30.56)                                        
 29 Getahoun, Noah            13 Morris County-NJ       59.74      59.11        
                  28.27       59.11 (30.84)                                        
 30 Glinchenko, Mike          13 UN-MR                1:02.53      59.34        
                  28.53       59.34 (30.81)                                        
 31 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT      59.63        
                  28.44       59.63 (31.19)                                        
 32 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.48    1:00.50        
                  29.71     1:00.50 (30.79)                                        
 33 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.87    1:00.57        
                  29.40     1:00.57 (31.17)                                        
 34 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.43    1:02.01        
                  29.60     1:02.01 (32.41)                                        
 35 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:02.19        
                  30.05     1:02.19 (32.14)                                        
 36 Hefner, Michael M         13 COND-MR              1:05.00    1:02.67        
                  30.53     1:02.67 (32.14)                                        
 37 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:25.00    1:02.95        
                  29.63     1:02.95 (33.32)                                        
 38 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:03.09        
                  29.90     1:03.09 (33.19)                                        
 39 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:07.75    1:03.10        
                  30.76     1:03.10 (32.34)                                        
 40 Volchenkov, Anton         14 LIFE-NJ              1:05.83    1:03.33        
                  29.55     1:03.33 (33.78)                                        
 41 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.63    1:04.50        
                  31.22     1:04.50 (33.28)                                        
 42 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:05.77    1:04.74        
                  30.71     1:04.74 (34.03)                                        
 43 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              1:04.82    1:05.14        
                  30.78     1:05.14 (34.36)                                        
 44 Gao, Danny Y              13 Morris County-NJ     1:07.50    1:05.56        
                  30.23     1:05.56 (35.33)                                        
 45 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.81    1:05.62        
                  31.32     1:05.62 (34.30)                                        
 46 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              1:05.88    1:07.15        
                  30.93     1:07.15 (36.22)                                        
 47 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              1:10.88    1:07.91        
                  32.13     1:07.91 (35.78)                                        
 48 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              1:21.86    1:09.33        
                  32.82     1:09.33 (36.51)                                        
 49 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     1:09.75    1:10.58        
                  33.76     1:10.58 (36.82)                                        
 50 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:14.21    1:11.51        
                  33.90     1:11.51 (37.61)                                        
 51 Saladino, Michael V       13 Morris County-NJ     1:11.26    1:11.75        
                  35.02     1:11.75 (36.73)                                        
 52 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              1:20.66    1:12.31        
                  34.48     1:12.31 (37.83)                                        
 53 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR              1:10.63    1:13.27        
                  33.70     1:13.27 (39.57)                                        
 54 Scardigno, Alex           13 Morris County-NJ     1:18.86    1:16.57        
                  36.85     1:16.57 (39.72)                                        
 55 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              1:29.15    1:22.54        
                  37.48     1:22.54 (45.06)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:51.93    1:52.10        
                  16.12       54.70 (38.58)     1:23.95 (29.25)     1:52.10 (28.15)
  2 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:56.12    1:54.93        
                  26.92       55.58 (28.66)     1:25.20 (29.62)     1:54.93 (29.73)
  3 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              2:05.69    1:55.11        
                  26.27       55.14 (28.87)     1:25.33 (30.19)     1:55.11 (29.78)
  4 Martinez, David A         14 Morris County-NJ     1:54.27    1:55.52        
                  26.59       56.30 (29.71)     1:25.54 (29.24)     1:55.52 (29.98)
  5 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.42    1:55.72        
                  26.49       55.30 (28.81)     1:25.03 (29.73)     1:55.72 (30.69)
  6 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ     1:56.36    1:57.27        
                  27.00       56.88 (29.88)     1:27.13 (30.25)     1:57.27 (30.14)
  7 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:00.89    1:57.66        
                  25.93       55.53 (29.60)     1:26.99 (31.46)     1:57.66 (30.67)
  8 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:00.24    1:57.88        
                  26.09       56.00 (29.91)     1:27.26 (31.26)     1:57.88 (30.62)
  9 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:59.85    1:59.21        
                  27.72       58.15 (30.43)     1:29.11 (30.96)     1:59.21 (30.10)
 10 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:04.10    2:00.07        
                  27.85       59.29 (31.44)     1:30.57 (31.28)     2:00.07 (29.50)
 11 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              1:55.63    2:00.09        
                  27.23       57.77 (30.54)     1:28.82 (31.05)     2:00.09 (31.27)
 12 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              2:08.06    2:01.64        
                  27.94       59.15 (31.21)     1:30.69 (31.54)     2:01.64 (30.95)
 13 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:01.30    2:01.93        
                  27.93       58.74 (30.81)     1:30.84 (32.10)     2:01.93 (31.09)
 14 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:06.67    2:01.99        
                  27.93       58.60 (30.67)     1:29.89 (31.29)     2:01.99 (32.10)
 15 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              1:59.02    2:02.21        
                  27.22       58.38 (31.16)     1:30.31 (31.93)     2:02.21 (31.90)
 16 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ     2:05.41    2:02.81        
                  28.07       59.35 (31.28)     1:31.48 (32.13)     2:02.81 (31.33)
 17 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:03.11    2:02.96        
                  28.44       59.81 (31.37)     1:32.27 (32.46)     2:02.96 (30.69)
 18 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.08    2:03.12        
                  28.53     1:00.11 (31.58)     1:31.80 (31.69)     2:03.12 (31.32)
 19 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:04.83    2:03.59        
                  27.93       59.53 (31.60)     1:32.31 (32.78)     2:03.59 (31.28)
 20 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              2:00.17    2:04.45        
                  28.25       59.99 (31.74)     1:32.54 (32.55)     2:04.45 (31.91)
 21 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County-NJ     2:08.38    2:04.94        
                  29.03     1:01.07 (32.04)     1:33.61 (32.54)     2:04.94 (31.33)
 22 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              2:12.81    2:05.48        
                  29.03     1:00.83 (31.80)     1:33.18 (32.35)     2:05.48 (32.30)
 23 Genrich, Owen C           13 Morris County-NJ     2:07.13    2:06.45        
                  28.09       59.89 (31.80)     1:33.64 (33.75)     2:06.45 (32.81)
 24 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:07.36    2:07.47        
                  29.99     1:03.04 (33.05)     1:36.04 (33.00)     2:07.47 (31.43)
 25 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:09.07    2:07.52        
                  29.33     1:01.78 (32.45)     1:35.22 (33.44)     2:07.52 (32.30)
 26 Clemson, Eric J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:09.51    2:08.86        
                  29.85     1:02.48 (32.63)     1:36.34 (33.86)     2:08.86 (32.52)
 27 Getahoun, Noah            13 Morris County-NJ     2:06.91    2:09.11        
                  29.73     1:03.10 (33.37)     1:36.16 (33.06)     2:09.11 (32.95)
 28 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:13.86    2:10.65        
                  29.73     1:03.32 (33.59)     1:37.98 (34.66)     2:10.65 (32.67)
 29 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              2:08.00    2:13.60        
                  28.15     1:02.54 (34.39)     1:39.04 (36.50)     2:13.60 (34.56)
 30 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       14 UN-MR                2:05.99    2:13.68        
                  29.05     1:02.85 (33.80)     1:38.32 (35.47)     2:13.68 (35.36)
 31 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.76    2:14.11        
                  31.34     1:06.27 (34.93)     1:40.78 (34.51)     2:14.11 (33.33)
 32 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County-NJ     2:10.90    2:14.15        
                  31.37     1:05.15 (33.78)     1:40.04 (34.89)     2:14.15 (34.11)
 33 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:22.30    2:14.74        
                  31.34     1:06.86 (35.52)     1:42.45 (35.59)     2:14.74 (32.29)
 34 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:20.39    2:14.86        
                  30.68     1:05.16 (34.48)     1:41.53 (36.37)     2:14.86 (33.33)
 35 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.70    2:15.76        
                  31.74     1:06.80 (35.06)     1:42.72 (35.92)     2:15.76 (33.04)
 36 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:16.82        
                  31.08     1:05.31 (34.23)     1:41.24 (35.93)     2:16.82 (35.58)
 37 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:03.35    2:23.76        
                  32.31     1:09.81 (37.50)     1:48.00 (38.19)     2:23.76 (35.76)
 38 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              3:00.00    2:24.18        
                  30.93     1:06.33 (35.40)   2:24.18 (1:17.85)                    
 39 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:34.50    2:26.05        
                  33.28     1:12.62 (39.34)     1:51.54 (38.92)     2:26.05 (34.51)
 40 Gao, Danny Y              13 Morris County-NJ     2:32.29    2:28.17        
                  32.79     1:09.89 (37.10)     1:49.03 (39.14)     2:28.17 (39.14)
 41 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              2:50.99    2:32.67        
                  32.46     1:10.11 (37.65)     1:51.35 (41.24)     2:32.67 (41.32)
 42 Saladino, Michael V       13 Morris County-NJ     2:34.73    2:32.92        
                  34.68     1:14.62 (39.94)     1:56.40 (41.78)     2:32.92 (36.52)
 43 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.60    2:35.26        
                  33.77     1:13.18 (39.41)     1:54.40 (41.22)     2:35.26 (40.86)
 44 Scardigno, Alex           13 Morris County-NJ     2:50.55    2:46.48        
                  37.21     1:19.21 (42.00)     2:03.74 (44.53)     2:46.48 (42.74)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.87      58.93        
                  29.23       58.93 (29.70)                                        
  2 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.37      59.08        
                  28.66       59.08 (30.42)                                        
  3 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              1:02.60      59.98        
                  29.11       59.98 (30.87)                                        
  4 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.63    1:00.39        
                  29.19     1:00.39 (31.20)                                        
  5 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              1:00.03    1:01.52        
                  30.53     1:01.52 (30.99)                                        
  6 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:01.15    1:01.64        
                  29.11     1:01.64 (32.53)                                        
  7 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.13    1:02.42        
                  30.15     1:02.42 (32.27)                                        
  7 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              1:01.62    1:02.42        
                  30.62     1:02.42 (31.80)                                        
  9 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR              1:03.71    1:02.55        
                  30.34     1:02.55 (32.21)                                        
 10 Getahoun, Noah            13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.90    1:04.93        
                  31.86     1:04.93 (33.07)                                        
 11 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:04.22    1:04.95        
                  31.82     1:04.95 (33.13)                                        
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:03.34    1:05.09        
                  31.71     1:05.09 (33.38)                                        
 13 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ     1:04.59    1:05.11        
                  32.04     1:05.11 (33.07)                                        
 14 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR                59.97    1:05.20        
                  31.36     1:05.20 (33.84)                                        
 15 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              1:10.06    1:05.82        
                  32.29     1:05.82 (33.53)                                        
 16 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              1:08.91    1:07.34        
                  33.30     1:07.34 (34.04)                                        
 17 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:14.85    1:07.84        
                  33.20     1:07.84 (34.64)                                        
 18 Hafez, Yousef             13 UN-MR                1:03.99    1:09.52        
                  33.38     1:09.52 (36.14)                                        
 19 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:15.27    1:09.55        
                  34.19     1:09.55 (35.36)                                        
 20 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:10.26        
                  34.57     1:10.26 (35.69)                                        
 21 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.76    1:10.92        
 22 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.95    1:11.06        
                  34.39     1:11.06 (36.67)                                        
 23 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              1:06.73    1:11.11        
                  34.49     1:11.11 (36.62)                                        
 24 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:11.18        
                  34.73     1:11.18 (36.45)                                        
 25 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:12.51    1:11.88        
                  34.54     1:11.88 (37.34)                                        
 26 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:12.67        
                  35.42     1:12.67 (37.25)                                        
 27 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.33    1:13.19        
                  36.36     1:13.19 (36.83)                                        
 28 Hefner, Michael M         13 COND-MR              1:18.07    1:13.25        
 29 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:12.40    1:13.87        
                  36.02     1:13.87 (37.85)                                        
 30 Saladino, Michael V       13 Morris County-NJ     1:17.26    1:14.39        
                  37.16     1:14.39 (37.23)                                        
 31 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:19.64    1:16.80        
                  37.48     1:16.80 (39.32)                                        
 32 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              1:33.12    1:17.18        
                  38.12     1:17.18 (39.06)                                        
 33 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              1:17.97    1:18.33        
                  37.86     1:18.33 (40.47)                                        
 34 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:16.88    1:19.00        
                  38.49     1:19.00 (40.51)                                        
 35 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              1:27.91    1:19.26        
                  38.68     1:19.26 (40.58)                                        
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:26.29    1:20.78        
                  39.09     1:20.78 (41.69)                                        
 37 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.33    1:27.20        
                  42.83     1:27.20 (44.37)                                        
 38 Scardigno, Alex           13 Morris County-NJ     1:29.72    1:29.33        
                  43.80     1:29.33 (45.53)                                        
 39 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              1:40.00    1:40.83        
                  47.75     1:40.83 (53.08)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:12.82    2:08.78        
                  30.37     1:03.37 (33.00)     1:36.64 (33.27)     2:08.78 (32.14)
  2 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              2:09.21    2:10.36        
                  30.73     1:03.56 (32.83)     1:37.12 (33.56)     2:10.36 (33.24)
  3 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:17.39    2:10.99        
                  31.77     1:05.46 (33.69)     1:39.11 (33.65)     2:10.99 (31.88)
  4 Martinez, David A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:11.21    2:11.23        
                  31.08     1:04.68 (33.60)     1:38.38 (33.70)     2:11.23 (32.85)
  5 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:13.20    2:11.59        
                  30.95     1:03.93 (32.98)     1:37.94 (34.01)     2:11.59 (33.65)
  6 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.44    2:11.87        
                  30.14     1:04.18 (34.04)     1:38.44 (34.26)     2:11.87 (33.43)
  7 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:13.92    2:12.46        
                  30.89     1:04.31 (33.42)     1:38.48 (34.17)     2:12.46 (33.98)
  8 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.85    2:13.84        
                  31.47     1:05.06 (33.59)     1:40.01 (34.95)     2:13.84 (33.83)
  9 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:18.35    2:14.00        
                  30.81     1:04.14 (33.33)     1:39.53 (35.39)     2:14.00 (34.47)
 10 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:16.78    2:14.62        
                  31.65     1:06.05 (34.40)     1:40.89 (34.84)     2:14.62 (33.73)
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              2:14.32    2:16.29        
                  32.71     1:07.26 (34.55)     1:42.25 (34.99)     2:16.29 (34.04)
 12 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              2:41.44    2:16.90        
                  31.81     1:06.44 (34.63)     1:42.11 (35.67)     2:16.90 (34.79)
 13 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR              2:20.36    2:17.89        
                  32.22     1:07.19 (34.97)     1:42.81 (35.62)     2:17.89 (35.08)
 14 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ     2:24.60    2:18.55        
                  32.63     1:07.92 (35.29)     1:43.82 (35.90)     2:18.55 (34.73)
 15 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:31.20    2:23.04        
                  34.99     1:11.99 (37.00)     1:48.53 (36.54)     2:23.04 (34.51)
 16 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.47    2:23.87        
                  34.70     1:11.15 (36.45)     1:48.30 (37.15)     2:23.87 (35.57)
 17 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              2:26.97    2:25.50        
                  35.27     1:11.76 (36.49)   2:25.50 (1:13.74)                    
 18 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:28.09        
                  34.39     1:12.70 (38.31)     1:50.86 (38.16)     2:28.09 (37.23)
 19 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.52    2:29.98        
                  33.80     1:11.62 (37.82)     1:51.21 (39.59)     2:29.98 (38.77)
 20 Zhang, Brian L            14 Morris County-NJ     2:27.05    2:30.20        
                  34.91     1:13.40 (38.49)     1:52.47 (39.07)     2:30.20 (37.73)
 21 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              2:42.14    2:30.51        
                  36.49                             1:55.11 ( )     2:30.51 (35.40)
 22 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:45.74    2:30.62        
                  34.95   2:30.62 (1:55.67)                                        
 23 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ     2:36.64    2:31.63        
                  36.27     1:14.80 (38.53)     1:53.81 (39.01)     2:31.63 (37.82)
 24 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:38.81    2:31.86        
                  37.45     1:17.51 (40.06)     1:55.62 (38.11)     2:31.86 (36.24)
 25 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:34.66    2:32.36        
                  36.90     1:15.23 (38.33)     1:54.34 (39.11)     2:32.36 (38.02)
 26 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:33.59        
                  36.53     1:16.51 (39.98)     1:56.81 (40.30)     2:33.59 (36.78)
 27 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:34.59        
                  37.44     1:17.17 (39.73)     1:57.57 (40.40)     2:34.59 (37.02)
 28 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       14 UN-MR                2:19.99    2:36.42        
                  34.79     1:14.19 (39.40)     1:56.16 (41.97)     2:36.42 (40.26)
 29 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              2:49.69    2:43.21        
                  38.70     1:19.48 (40.78)     2:02.14 (42.66)     2:43.21 (41.07)
 30 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              3:17.14    2:43.41        
                  39.61                             2:02.74 ( )     2:43.41 (40.67)
 31 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     3:01.48    2:51.05        
                  39.59     1:22.41 (42.82)     2:08.17 (45.76)     2:51.05 (42.88)
 32 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              2:46.45    2:54.96        
                  40.20     1:24.77 (44.57)     2:09.89 (45.12)     2:54.96 (45.07)
 33 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                   NT    3:32.89        
                  48.46     1:41.68 (53.22)   3:32.89 (1:51.21)                    
 -- Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  41.29     1:25.84 (44.55)     2:10.00 (44.16)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              1:04.01    1:01.32        
                  29.11     1:01.32 (32.21)                                        
  2 Hafez, Yousef             13 UN-MR                1:05.99    1:05.59        
                  31.43     1:05.59 (34.16)                                        
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.09    1:05.74        
                  31.05     1:05.74 (34.69)                                        
  4 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              1:12.07    1:06.18        
                  31.51     1:06.18 (34.67)                                        
  5 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ     1:06.02    1:07.31        
                  31.98     1:07.31 (35.33)                                        
  6 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:09.22        
                  32.83     1:09.22 (36.39)                                        
  7 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:15.63    1:09.63        
                  32.79     1:09.63 (36.84)                                        
  8 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              1:09.35    1:09.67        
                  16.19     1:09.67 (53.48)                                        
  9 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR              1:10.13    1:10.12        
                  33.54     1:10.12 (36.58)                                        
 10 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:10.62    1:10.74        
                  33.52     1:10.74 (37.22)                                        
 11 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County-NJ     1:10.90    1:10.82        
                  33.54     1:10.82 (37.28)                                        
 12 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ     1:11.90    1:11.45        
                  34.39     1:11.45 (37.06)                                        
 13 Clemson, Eric J           14 Morris County-NJ     1:09.94    1:12.54        
                  34.26     1:12.54 (38.28)                                        
 14 Glinchenko, Mike          13 UN-MR                1:19.07    1:12.64        
                  33.87     1:12.64 (38.77)                                        
 15 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:17.49    1:12.70        
                  34.42     1:12.70 (38.28)                                        
 16 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       14 UN-MR                1:33.91    1:13.12        
                  33.52     1:13.12 (39.60)                                        
 17 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:19.29    1:13.15        
                  34.58     1:13.15 (38.57)                                        
 18 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:14.66    1:13.31        
                  34.89     1:13.31 (38.42)                                        
 19 Naughton, Liam A          14 COND-MR              1:12.61    1:16.41        
                  36.47     1:16.41 (39.94)                                        
 20 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:16.72        
                  35.30     1:16.72 (41.42)                                        
 21 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:13.80    1:17.07        
                  36.06     1:17.07 (41.01)                                        
 22 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     1:17.61    1:17.37        
                  37.65     1:17.37 (39.72)                                        
 23 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:19.67    1:20.44        
                  38.63     1:20.44 (41.81)                                        
 24 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              1:22.53    1:21.44        
                  38.21     1:21.44 (43.23)                                        
 25 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:20.24    1:21.59        
                  38.67     1:21.59 (42.92)                                        
 26 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:22.26    1:22.47        
                  39.15     1:22.47 (43.32)                                        
 27 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:19.77    1:22.74        
                  38.97     1:22.74 (43.77)                                        
 28 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              1:20.47    1:22.91        
                  38.29     1:22.91 (44.62)                                        
 29 Gao, Danny Y              13 Morris County-NJ     1:23.20    1:23.39        
                  39.46     1:23.39 (43.93)                                        
 30 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:23.69        
                  39.19     1:23.69 (44.50)                                        
 31 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              1:32.04    1:25.37        
                  40.79     1:25.37 (44.58)                                        
 32 Hefner, Michael M         13 COND-MR              1:32.07    1:25.51        
                  40.24     1:25.51 (45.27)                                        
 33 Volchenkov, Anton         14 LIFE-NJ              1:30.89    1:27.68        
                  41.02     1:27.68 (46.66)                                        
 34 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:32.74    1:27.84        
                  41.20     1:27.84 (46.64)                                        
 35 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR              1:28.63    1:27.97        
                  42.10     1:27.97 (45.87)                                        
 36 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              2:00.40    1:32.27        
                  42.96     1:32.27 (49.31)                                        
 37 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:29.38    1:32.66        
                  43.52     1:32.66 (49.14)                                        
 38 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:33.85    1:33.13        
                  42.27     1:33.13 (50.86)                                        
 39 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR              2:04.49    1:33.86        
                  44.31     1:33.86 (49.55)                                        
 40 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              2:04.45    1:50.03        
                  51.25     1:50.03 (58.78)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              2:14.34    2:13.51        
                  30.61     1:04.36 (33.75)     1:39.02 (34.66)     2:13.51 (34.49)
  2 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ     2:23.25    2:23.70        
                  33.34     1:09.26 (35.92)     1:46.33 (37.07)     2:23.70 (37.37)
  3 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.92    2:25.56        
                  32.85     1:09.97 (37.12)     1:47.95 (37.98)     2:25.56 (37.61)
  4 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:48.92    2:32.67        
                  33.40     1:12.66 (39.26)     1:52.99 (40.33)     2:32.67 (39.68)
  5 Spencer, Dylan A          14 WEST-MR              2:37.27    2:33.40        
                  35.24     1:15.15 (39.91)     1:55.49 (40.34)     2:33.40 (37.91)
  6 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:32.45    2:34.84        
                  34.68     1:14.08 (39.40)     1:54.41 (40.33)     2:34.84 (40.43)
  7 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County-NJ     2:35.78    2:35.59        
                  35.84     1:14.92 (39.08)     1:56.65 (41.73)     2:35.59 (38.94)
  8 Tseng, Wesley             13 UN-NJ                2:43.75    2:36.70        
                  35.69     1:15.31 (39.62)     1:55.74 (40.43)     2:36.70 (40.96)
  9 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              3:09.99    2:37.40        
                  35.33     1:15.78 (40.45)     1:57.38 (41.60)     2:37.40 (40.02)
 10 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              2:39.26    2:37.58        
                  36.58     1:15.91 (39.33)     1:56.60 (40.69)     2:37.58 (40.98)
 11 Zhang, Brian L            14 Morris County-NJ     2:40.24    2:37.76        
                  35.13     1:15.91 (40.78)     1:57.35 (41.44)     2:37.76 (40.41)
 12 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County-NJ     2:40.65    2:39.69        
                  38.23     1:18.15 (39.92)     1:59.68 (41.53)     2:39.69 (40.01)
 13 Glinchenko, Mike          13 UN-MR                2:45.99    2:40.63        
                  37.12     1:18.85 (41.73)     2:02.31 (43.46)     2:40.63 (38.32)
 14 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.87    2:40.91        
                  36.69     1:17.67 (40.98)     1:59.67 (42.00)     2:40.91 (41.24)
 15 Martinez, David A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.36    2:41.01        
                  37.36     1:18.13 (40.77)     1:59.64 (41.51)     2:41.01 (41.37)
 16 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ     2:43.06    2:42.07        
                  37.50     1:18.30 (40.80)     2:00.02 (41.72)     2:42.07 (42.05)
 17 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR                   NT    2:42.84        
                  37.17     1:19.21 (42.04)     2:00.71 (41.50)     2:42.84 (42.13)
 18 Clemson, Eric J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:30.38    2:43.58        
                  36.17     1:17.35 (41.18)     2:00.88 (43.53)     2:43.58 (42.70)
 19 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:48.89    2:43.61        
                  39.35     1:22.91 (43.56)     2:04.01 (41.10)     2:43.61 (39.60)
 20 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:51.53    2:49.36        
                  39.95     1:22.74 (42.79)     2:06.97 (44.23)     2:49.36 (42.39)
 21 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.21    2:50.61        
                  39.03     1:21.98 (42.95)     2:06.68 (44.70)     2:50.61 (43.93)
 22 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              2:47.54    2:51.96        
                  39.54     1:23.48 (43.94)     2:08.55 (45.07)     2:51.96 (43.41)
 23 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:55.00    2:52.91        
                  41.10     1:24.61 (43.51)     2:09.33 (44.72)     2:52.91 (43.58)
 24 Bangalore, Milind         14 UN-NJ                2:49.82    2:54.39        
                  40.74     1:24.93 (44.19)     2:09.67 (44.74)     2:54.39 (44.72)
 25 Forrester, Connor C       13 WEST-MR              2:57.52    2:55.63        
                  39.13     1:26.14 (47.01)     2:13.93 (47.79)     2:55.63 (41.70)
 26 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     3:05.06    2:56.25        
                  38.81     1:23.11 (44.30)     2:09.83 (46.72)     2:56.25 (46.42)
 27 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              3:00.05    2:59.40        
                  38.70     1:23.37 (44.67)     2:11.91 (48.54)     2:59.40 (47.49)
 28 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              3:35.57    3:00.67        
                  41.56     1:27.64 (46.08)     2:15.46 (47.82)     3:00.67 (45.21)
 29 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                   NT    3:09.19        
                  55.67   2:00.00 (1:04.33)   3:09.19 (1:09.19)                    
 30 Dowl, Elijah M            13 WEST-MR                   NT    3:14.59        
                  41.71     1:32.48 (50.77)     2:25.09 (52.61)     3:14.59 (49.50)
 31 Gauthier, Ryan W          13 COND-MR                   NT    3:26.17        
                  47.92     1:41.09 (53.17)     2:33.71 (52.62)     3:26.17 (52.46)
 32 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              4:05.73    3:56.85        
                  53.85   1:54.65 (1:00.80)   2:57.56 (1:02.91)     3:56.85 (59.29)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ       57.10      55.55        
                  27.30       55.55 (28.25)                                        
  2 Lee, Penn                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR     59.40      58.11        
                  27.75       58.11 (30.36)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              1:00.38      58.21        
                  27.21       58.21 (31.00)                                        
  4 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR                56.73      58.43        
                  27.54       58.43 (30.89)                                        
  5 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              1:07.01      58.76        
                  27.62       58.76 (31.14)                                        
  6 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              1:00.26      59.14        
                  28.11       59.14 (31.03)                                        
  7 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              1:02.56    1:01.75        
                  28.49     1:01.75 (33.26)                                        
  8 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.04    1:02.18        
                  29.20     1:02.18 (32.98)                                        
  9 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              1:05.21    1:02.29        
                  29.49     1:02.29 (32.80)                                        
 10 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              1:04.35    1:03.13        
                  29.15     1:03.13 (33.98)                                        
 11 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              1:05.37    1:03.79        
                  30.82     1:03.79 (32.97)                                        
 12 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              1:07.91    1:04.67        
                  30.31     1:04.67 (34.36)                                        
 13 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:06.64    1:04.69        
                  30.32     1:04.69 (34.37)                                        
 14 Cho, Jonathan C           13 COND-MR              1:08.19    1:05.70        
                  16.40     1:05.70 (49.30)                                        
 15 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              1:08.14    1:07.07        
                  30.40     1:07.07 (36.67)                                        
 16 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:08.97    1:07.43        
                  31.64     1:07.43 (35.79)                                        
 17 Tseng, Wesley             13 UN-NJ                1:26.43    1:07.52        
                  31.11     1:07.52 (36.41)                                        
 18 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:16.92    1:08.70        
                  31.98     1:08.70 (36.72)                                        
 19 Glinchenko, Mike          13 UN-MR                1:15.34    1:09.10        
                  31.03     1:09.10 (38.07)                                        
 20 Mui, Miki                 14 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:19.74    1:10.33        
                  31.96     1:10.33 (38.37)                                        
 21 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              1:14.99    1:12.18        
                  33.76     1:12.18 (38.42)                                        
 22 Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              1:18.21    1:13.66        
                  32.26     1:13.66 (41.40)                                        
 23 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:25.25    1:15.53        
                  35.69     1:15.53 (39.84)                                        
 24 Pekarchuk, Yara N         14 COND-MR              1:50.00    1:17.51        
                  35.06     1:17.51 (42.45)                                        
 25 Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              1:20.55    1:17.57        
                  35.97     1:17.57 (41.60)                                        
 26 Thomas, Gavin R           13 COND-MR              1:18.16    1:19.41        
                  36.26     1:19.41 (43.15)                                        
 27 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              1:19.19    1:21.14        
                  38.05     1:21.14 (43.09)                                        
 28 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              1:23.15    1:21.44        
                  39.23     1:21.44 (42.21)                                        
 29 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:23.44    1:22.12        
                  38.74     1:22.12 (43.38)                                        
 30 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    1:30.10        
                  39.79     1:30.10 (50.31)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, David A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:06.42    2:07.91        
                  28.17     1:00.81 (32.64)     1:34.36 (33.55)     2:07.91 (33.55)
  2 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ     2:07.80    2:08.73        
                  30.18     1:04.25 (34.07)     1:37.59 (33.34)     2:08.73 (31.14)
  3 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              2:06.84    2:09.11        
                  28.87     1:02.07 (33.20)     1:35.44 (33.37)     2:09.11 (33.67)
  4 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR              2:20.21    2:12.54        
                  29.91     1:04.59 (34.68)     1:39.77 (35.18)     2:12.54 (32.77)
  5 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:33.02    2:18.31        
                  30.46     1:05.93 (35.47)     1:42.48 (36.55)     2:18.31 (35.83)
  6 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:27.26    2:22.21        
                  31.58     1:07.18 (35.60)     1:44.65 (37.47)     2:22.21 (37.56)
  7 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              2:32.66    2:26.88        
                  32.76     1:11.27 (38.51)     1:50.39 (39.12)     2:26.88 (36.49)
  8 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:32.27    2:28.01        
                  32.15     1:10.46 (38.31)     1:50.29 (39.83)     2:28.01 (37.72)
  9 Genrich, Owen C           13 Morris County-NJ     2:34.04    2:28.49        
                  31.42     1:09.23 (37.81)     1:50.09 (40.86)     2:28.49 (38.40)
 10 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR              2:31.00    2:36.53        
                  32.18     1:12.25 (40.07)     1:53.44 (41.19)     2:36.53 (43.09)
 11 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County-NJ     2:44.27    2:40.04        
                  33.04     1:13.16 (40.12)     1:57.25 (44.09)     2:40.04 (42.79)
 12 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       14 UN-MR                2:29.99    2:40.80        
                  31.80     1:10.33 (38.53)     1:55.25 (44.92)     2:40.80 (45.55)
 13 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:45.05    2:44.25        
                  32.79     1:15.04 (42.25)     2:00.37 (45.33)     2:44.25 (43.88)
 14 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ     2:57.80    2:49.21        
                  33.90     1:14.96 (41.06)     2:00.41 (45.45)     2:49.21 (48.80)
 15 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     2:47.05    3:03.35        
                  37.38     1:22.16 (44.78)     2:12.89 (50.73)     3:03.35 (50.46)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              2:08.93    2:03.71        
                  27.24       59.72 (32.48)     1:34.84 (35.12)     2:03.71 (28.87)
  2 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              2:16.38    2:06.39        
                  27.77     1:01.06 (33.29)     1:37.18 (36.12)     2:06.39 (29.21)
  3 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ     2:09.02    2:06.63        
                  27.23       59.77 (32.54)     1:37.58 (37.81)     2:06.63 (29.05)
  4 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:06.30    2:09.10        
                  28.90     1:03.53 (34.63)     1:40.38 (36.85)     2:09.10 (28.72)
  5 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              2:10.57    2:12.58        
                  28.39     1:02.10 (33.71)     1:43.15 (41.05)     2:12.58 (29.43)
  6 Cho, Thomas S             13 COND-MR              2:12.64    2:12.68        
                  28.77     1:00.67 (31.90)     1:42.13 (41.46)     2:12.68 (30.55)
  7 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              2:11.48    2:12.74        
                  29.67     1:02.27 (32.60)     1:43.16 (40.89)     2:12.74 (29.58)
  8 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              2:15.16    2:13.83        
                  29.82     1:02.35 (32.53)     1:41.95 (39.60)     2:13.83 (31.88)
  9 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR              2:11.45    2:14.12        
                  29.50     1:03.54 (34.04)     1:42.38 (38.84)     2:14.12 (31.74)
 10 Martinez, David A         14 Morris County-NJ     2:08.58    2:14.34        
                  27.03     1:00.53 (33.50)     1:43.20 (42.67)     2:14.34 (31.14)
 11 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR              2:24.20    2:15.56        
                  28.55     1:03.18 (34.63)     1:43.90 (40.72)     2:15.56 (31.66)
 12 Kvasnitskiy, Sergey       14 UN-MR                2:19.99    2:17.44        
                  27.95     1:03.18 (35.23)     1:44.47 (41.29)     2:17.44 (32.97)
 13 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              2:21.13    2:18.01        
                  16.42     1:06.52 (50.10)     1:47.18 (40.66)     2:18.01 (30.83)
 14 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:22.81    2:18.02        
                  30.98     1:03.25 (32.27)     1:46.99 (43.74)     2:18.02 (31.03)
 15 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ     2:27.40    2:18.29        
                  29.65     1:05.04 (35.39)     1:46.33 (41.29)     2:18.29 (31.96)
 16 Batrachenko, Daniel       13 Morris County-NJ     2:21.19    2:21.90        
                  29.67     1:07.61 (37.94)     1:48.47 (40.86)     2:21.90 (33.43)
 17 Chapski, Kole             14 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:29.78    2:22.15        
                  30.33     1:04.77 (34.44)     1:48.44 (43.67)     2:22.15 (33.71)
 18 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:19.96    2:23.00        
                  29.94     1:03.47 (33.53)     1:48.31 (44.84)     2:23.00 (34.69)
 19 Singh, Aditya             13 Morris County-NJ     2:25.13    2:23.54        
                  30.81     1:08.39 (37.58)     1:48.98 (40.59)     2:23.54 (34.56)
 20 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ     2:18.82    2:23.76        
                  30.34     1:10.19 (39.85)     1:51.45 (41.26)     2:23.76 (32.31)
 21 Clemson, Eric J           14 Morris County-NJ     2:22.04    2:25.28        
                  30.40     1:09.84 (39.44)     1:51.50 (41.66)     2:25.28 (33.78)
 22 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     2:31.75    2:25.65        
                  31.89     1:12.41 (40.52)     1:53.59 (41.18)     2:25.65 (32.06)
 23 Zhang, Brian L            14 Morris County-NJ     2:26.44    2:26.66        
                  31.59     1:09.34 (37.75)     1:52.42 (43.08)     2:26.66 (34.24)
 24 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:35.88    2:28.04        
                  33.15     1:11.34 (38.19)     1:56.07 (44.73)     2:28.04 (31.97)
 25 Haddad, Matthew C         13 LIFE-NJ              2:36.45    2:30.19        
                  30.56     1:08.57 (38.01)     1:56.23 (47.66)     2:30.19 (33.96)
 26 Caumartin, Gabriel        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:40.09    2:30.22        
                  32.24     1:10.83 (38.59)     1:55.15 (44.32)     2:30.22 (35.07)
 27 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:31.01        
                  34.84     1:12.44 (37.60)     1:58.18 (45.74)     2:31.01 (32.83)
 28 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:28.36    2:31.99        
                  33.65     1:13.41 (39.76)     1:57.66 (44.25)     2:31.99 (34.33)
 29 Fominykh, Maximillian     13 LIFE-NJ              2:45.82    2:34.72        
                  31.97     1:12.72 (40.75)     1:59.84 (47.12)     2:34.72 (34.88)
 30 Mahedy, Michael           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:34.77        
                  35.87     1:14.52 (38.65)     1:59.99 (45.47)     2:34.77 (34.78)
 31 Cohen, Sasha              14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:35.01        
                  34.16     1:12.58 (38.42)     2:00.02 (47.44)     2:35.01 (34.99)
 32 Kinnear, Brodie R         14 LIFE-NJ              2:45.59    2:43.35        
                  36.58     1:17.39 (40.81)     2:05.48 (48.09)     2:43.35 (37.87)
 33 Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     2:55.88    2:43.75        
                  34.67     1:16.76 (42.09)     2:02.93 (46.17)     2:43.75 (40.82)
 34 Bangalore, Milind         14 UN-NJ                2:44.11    2:44.38        
                  37.38     1:20.59 (43.21)     2:06.27 (45.68)     2:44.38 (38.11)
 35 Shlafer, Wyatt R          14 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:04.55    2:45.55        
                  40.59     1:18.52 (37.93)     2:09.01 (50.49)     2:45.55 (36.54)
 36 Stachelberg, Oggie        13 Manhattan Makos-MR   3:18.14    2:49.31        
                  36.20     1:22.34 (46.14)     2:12.56 (50.22)     2:49.31 (36.75)
 37 Cusmano, Arlo D           14 COND-MR              3:15.00    2:52.49        
                  34.84     1:23.31 (48.47)     2:11.50 (48.19)     2:52.49 (40.99)
 38 Kapp, Bruce E             13 FREE-MR              3:15.99    2:54.16        
                  41.21     1:23.89 (42.68)     2:16.65 (52.76)     2:54.16 (37.51)
 39 Guessous, Yanis K         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    2:58.93        
                  40.08     1:27.40 (47.32)     2:21.15 (53.75)     2:58.93 (37.78)
 40 Orellana, Amaru           13 CFJV-MR              3:30.00    3:32.21        
                  48.73     1:42.96 (54.23)   2:45.61 (1:02.65)     3:32.21 (46.60)
 -- Thomas, Willem Y          13 COND-MR              2:37.24         DQ        
      Did not finish on back - back
                  36.37     1:16.67 (40.30)     2:01.33 (44.66)                    
 -- Levy, Nien N              13 COND-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - breast
                  32.13     1:13.37 (41.24)     2:06.77 (53.40)                    
 
Boys 13 & Over 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              9:34.47    9:38.82        
                  26.30       55.11 (28.81)     1:23.63 (28.52)     1:52.92 (29.29)
        2:22.93 (30.01)     2:52.46 (29.53)     3:21.63 (29.17)     3:50.93 (29.30)
        4:20.68 (29.75)     4:49.98 (29.30)     5:19.35 (29.37)     5:49.09 (29.74)
        6:18.43 (29.34)     6:47.98 (29.55)     7:17.24 (29.26)     7:45.76 (28.52)
        8:14.46 (28.70)     8:43.39 (28.93)     9:11.87 (28.48)     9:38.82 (26.95)
  2 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              9:32.29    9:56.93        
                  26.46       54.66 (28.20)     1:23.52 (28.86)     1:53.13 (29.61)
        2:23.19 (30.06)     2:53.41 (30.22)     3:23.61 (30.20)     3:53.72 (30.11)
        4:24.12 (30.40)     4:54.46 (30.34)     5:25.14 (30.68)     5:55.56 (30.42)
        6:25.74 (30.18)     6:56.20 (30.46)     7:26.57 (30.37)     7:56.73 (30.16)
        8:26.86 (30.13)     8:57.03 (30.17)     9:27.48 (30.45)     9:56.93 (29.45)
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR             10:13.71   10:04.08        
                  27.86       57.73 (29.87)     1:28.38 (30.65)     1:59.33 (30.95)
        2:29.55 (30.22)     3:00.10 (30.55)     3:30.68 (30.58)     4:01.17 (30.49)
        4:31.65 (30.48)     5:02.17 (30.52)     5:32.50 (30.33)     6:02.98 (30.48)
        6:33.89 (30.91)     7:04.68 (30.79)     7:35.20 (30.52)     8:05.71 (30.51)
        8:36.13 (30.42)     9:06.37 (30.24)     9:36.11 (29.74)    10:04.08 (27.97)
  4 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR               10:30.00   10:23.73        
                  27.92       58.65 (30.73)     1:30.02 (31.37)     2:01.45 (31.43)
        2:32.82 (31.37)     3:04.29 (31.47)     3:36.06 (31.77)     4:07.85 (31.79)
        4:39.60 (31.75)     5:11.19 (31.59)     5:42.90 (31.71)     6:14.01 (31.11)
        6:45.44 (31.43)     7:16.79 (31.35)     7:48.29 (31.50)     8:19.52 (31.23)
        8:51.11 (31.59)     9:22.59 (31.48)     9:53.88 (31.29)    10:23.73 (29.85)
  5 Trincher, Daniel          14 COND-MR             11:17.04   10:29.27        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              9:41.28   10:29.54        
                  27.49       57.53 (30.04)     1:28.28 (30.75)     1:59.61 (31.33)
        2:31.31 (31.70)     3:03.09 (31.78)     3:35.02 (31.93)     4:07.14 (32.12)
        4:39.33 (32.19)     5:11.71 (32.38)     5:43.99 (32.28)     6:16.18 (32.19)
        6:48.53 (32.35)     7:20.70 (32.17)     7:52.84 (32.14)     8:24.57 (31.73)
        8:56.31 (31.74)     9:27.75 (31.44)     9:58.78 (31.03)    10:29.54 (30.76)
  7 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR             10:28.31   10:30.79        
                  27.10       57.36 (30.26)     1:28.55 (31.19)     2:00.20 (31.65)
        2:32.19 (31.99)     3:03.85 (31.66)     3:36.07 (32.22)     4:08.32 (32.25)
        4:39.90 (31.58)     5:11.81 (31.91)     5:44.10 (32.29)     6:16.29 (32.19)
        6:48.70 (32.41)     7:20.92 (32.22)     7:53.45 (32.53)     8:24.76 (31.31)
        8:56.51 (31.75)     9:28.20 (31.69)     9:59.83 (31.63)    10:30.79 (30.96)
  8 Mitchener, Ryan           13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   10:32.32        
  9 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR             11:17.07   10:33.16        
 10 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR             10:47.04   10:41.36        
                  28.09       58.33 (30.24)     1:29.53 (31.20)     2:01.14 (31.61)
        2:32.69 (31.55)     3:04.42 (31.73)     3:36.74 (32.32)     4:09.38 (32.64)
        4:41.69 (32.31)     5:14.61 (32.92)     5:47.52 (32.91)     6:20.49 (32.97)
        6:53.51 (33.02)     7:26.30 (32.79)     7:59.30 (33.00)     8:31.56 (32.26)
        9:04.51 (32.95)     9:37.55 (33.04)    10:10.28 (32.73)    10:41.36 (31.08)
 11 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR             10:48.37   10:59.71        
 12 Chang, Cato A             13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   11:06.00        
 13 Han, Justin               14 COND-MR             11:53.21   11:06.26        
 14 Lai, Christopher B        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   11:07.72        
 15 McGillycuddy, Michael     13 COND-MR             11:35.00   11:30.44        
 16 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR             11:46.83   11:39.69        
 17 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR             12:23.34   11:41.90        
 18 Dorsey-Reyes, Daijin      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   11:56.57        
 19 Vernhes, Sebastien        14 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT   12:00.21        
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ     4:16.78    4:19.59        
                  26.95       57.32 (30.37)     1:29.96 (32.64)     2:03.42 (33.46)
        2:41.47 (38.05)     3:20.72 (39.25)     3:49.96 (29.24)     4:19.59 (29.63)
  2 Attenborough, Anthony P   13 FREE-MR              4:32.05    4:22.68        
                  28.07       58.39 (30.32)     1:33.31 (34.92)     2:07.86 (34.55)
        2:43.87 (36.01)     3:21.92 (38.05)     3:52.51 (30.59)     4:22.68 (30.17)
  3 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     4:26.33    4:24.70        
                  27.19       57.26 (30.07)     1:31.20 (33.94)     2:04.61 (33.41)
        2:43.70 (39.09)     3:22.89 (39.19)     3:54.92 (32.03)     4:24.70 (29.78)
  4 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              4:42.74    4:25.80        
                  27.72       59.65 (31.93)     1:34.26 (34.61)     2:07.39 (33.13)
        2:45.49 (38.10)     3:24.89 (39.40)     3:56.06 (31.17)     4:25.80 (29.74)
  5 Passante, Michael V       14 FREE-MR              4:54.40    4:32.41        
                  28.30     1:00.99 (32.69)     1:36.59 (35.60)     2:11.91 (35.32)
        2:50.42 (38.51)     3:28.65 (38.23)     4:01.11 (32.46)     4:32.41 (31.30)
  6 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     4:42.67    4:34.40        
                  27.88       59.96 (32.08)     1:35.02 (35.06)     2:10.39 (35.37)
        2:50.33 (39.94)     3:30.04 (39.71)     4:02.68 (32.64)     4:34.40 (31.72)
  7 Giordano, Sean G          13 Morris County-NJ     4:32.53    4:34.69        
                  27.94     1:00.65 (32.71)     1:35.30 (34.65)     2:11.17 (35.87)
        2:49.83 (38.66)     3:29.86 (40.03)     4:03.04 (33.18)     4:34.69 (31.65)
  8 Kantar, David F           14 COND-MR              4:53.53    4:41.05        
  9 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ     4:42.47    4:43.52        
                  29.50     1:03.40 (33.90)     1:38.06 (34.66)     2:12.49 (34.43)
        2:55.92 (43.43)     3:38.94 (43.02)     4:12.06 (33.12)     4:43.52 (31.46)
 10 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ     4:53.26    4:43.87        
                  28.64     1:01.61 (32.97)     1:38.94 (37.33)     2:14.95 (36.01)
        2:56.45 (41.50)     3:38.30 (41.85)     4:11.13 (32.83)     4:43.87 (32.74)
 11 Dwyer, Michael C          14 COND-MR              4:47.95    4:44.51        
                  29.03     1:03.00 (33.97)     1:40.81 (37.81)     2:16.30 (35.49)
        2:56.29 (39.99)     3:38.11 (41.82)     4:11.81 (33.70)     4:44.51 (32.70)
 12 Hicks, Charles G          14 WEST-MR              4:48.59    4:45.82        
                  30.76     1:05.92 (35.16)     1:42.48 (36.56)     2:19.65 (37.17)
        3:01.48 (41.83)     3:42.94 (41.46)     4:17.29 (34.35)     4:45.82 (28.53)
 13 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     4:48.74    4:47.02        
                  28.28     1:00.64 (32.36)     1:38.23 (37.59)     2:15.89 (37.66)
        2:59.09 (43.20)     3:42.88 (43.79)     4:15.19 (32.31)     4:47.02 (31.83)
 14 Oberst, Dylan M           14 WEST-MR              5:02.95    4:49.06        
                  30.94     1:05.34 (34.40)     1:41.78 (36.44)     2:18.25 (36.47)
        2:59.33 (41.08)     3:41.48 (42.15)     4:15.92 (34.44)     4:49.06 (33.14)
 15 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              5:06.36    4:49.11        
                  30.45     1:06.68 (36.23)     1:43.10 (36.42)     2:19.32 (36.22)
        3:00.99 (41.67)     3:43.28 (42.29)     4:16.95 (33.67)     4:49.11 (32.16)
 16 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ     4:45.05    4:49.32        
                  29.92     1:06.00 (36.08)     1:44.18 (38.18)     2:23.73 (39.55)
        3:02.26 (38.53)     3:42.31 (40.05)     4:16.73 (34.42)     4:49.32 (32.59)
 17 Kantar, Michael F         14 COND-MR              4:50.43    4:50.94        
                  30.44     1:05.78 (35.34)     1:41.63 (35.85)     2:16.99 (35.36)
        3:01.25 (44.26)     3:45.76 (44.51)     4:18.37 (32.61)     4:50.94 (32.57)
 18 Chen, Stephen             14 COND-MR              5:00.32    4:54.19        
                  31.60     1:06.98 (35.38)     1:43.15 (36.17)     2:18.52 (35.37)
        3:04.42 (45.90)     3:46.63 (42.21)     4:21.52 (34.89)     4:54.19 (32.67)
 19 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                5:13.36    4:55.15        
                  30.68     1:05.40 (34.72)     1:41.81 (36.41)     2:18.83 (37.02)
        3:02.87 (44.04)     3:46.02 (43.15)     4:20.80 (34.78)     4:55.15 (34.35)
 20 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ     4:49.34    4:58.66        
                  30.62     1:06.63 (36.01)     1:44.91 (38.28)     2:23.78 (38.87)
        3:05.57 (41.79)     3:48.19 (42.62)     4:23.78 (35.59)     4:58.66 (34.88)
 21 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ     4:42.89    4:59.43        
 22 Klein, Evan M             13 WEST-MR              5:08.56    4:59.86        
                  31.22     1:07.87 (36.65)     1:47.29 (39.42)     2:26.24 (38.95)
        3:08.46 (42.22)     3:52.21 (43.75)     4:26.71 (34.50)     4:59.86 (33.15)
 23 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   5:02.69    5:01.43        
                  29.69     1:06.93 (37.24)     1:44.67 (37.74)     2:21.34 (36.67)
        3:07.43 (46.09)     3:53.15 (45.72)     4:28.06 (34.91)     5:01.43 (33.37)
 24 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     5:03.04    5:01.46        
                  29.35     1:04.65 (35.30)     1:43.83 (39.18)     2:22.81 (38.98)
        3:06.74 (43.93)     3:51.12 (44.38)     4:26.90 (35.78)     5:01.46 (34.56)
 25 Lucus, Kieran C           13 Morris County-NJ     5:05.05    5:02.27        
 26 Jung, Jesse               14 WEST-MR              5:20.91    5:04.45        
                  30.74     1:07.94 (37.20)     1:47.21 (39.27)     2:25.77 (38.56)
        3:08.56 (42.79)     3:51.68 (43.12)     4:28.89 (37.21)     5:04.45 (35.56)
 27 Xie, Leon                 14 Morris County-NJ     5:02.27    5:04.66        
                  33.06     1:11.14 (38.08)     1:49.78 (38.64)     2:30.55 (40.77)
        3:13.76 (43.21)     3:58.78 (45.02)     4:32.19 (33.41)     5:04.66 (32.47)
 28 Liu, Enoch                14 Morris County-NJ     5:23.06    5:12.96        
                  32.35     1:12.96 (40.61)     1:54.46 (41.50)     2:33.85 (39.39)
        3:19.28 (45.43)     4:03.17 (43.89)     4:38.67 (35.50)     5:12.96 (34.29)
 29 Donohoe, Samuel P         13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:21.98        
                  34.71     1:17.86 (43.15)     1:58.74 (40.88)     2:39.86 (41.12)
        3:24.36 (44.50)     4:10.21 (45.85)     4:46.68 (36.47)     5:21.98 (35.30)
 30 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              5:44.12    5:25.29        
 31 Yassa, Danny P            15 Morris County-NJ     5:45.05    5:28.56        
                  32.23     1:13.38 (41.15)     1:56.29 (42.91)     2:38.75 (42.46)
        3:24.26 (45.51)     4:11.04 (46.78)     4:51.62 (40.58)     5:28.56 (36.94)
 32 Fernandes, Aidan M        14 COND-MR              5:45.00    5:30.70        
                  38.66     1:22.68 (44.02)     2:01.77 (39.09)     2:40.85 (39.08)
        3:28.19 (47.34)     4:17.54 (49.35)   5:31.73 (1:14.19)         5:30.70 ( )
 33 Jablonowski, Kristof      13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:33.13        
                  35.83     1:19.21 (43.38)     2:03.96 (44.75)     2:48.86 (44.90)
        3:33.25 (44.39)     4:18.63 (45.38)     4:58.32 (39.69)     5:33.13 (34.81)
 34 Allannic, Adrian          13 Manhattan Makos-MR        NT    5:33.65        
                  39.17     1:22.15 (42.98)     2:05.07 (42.92)     2:45.79 (40.72)
        3:33.13 (47.34)     4:19.29 (46.16)     4:57.20 (37.91)     5:33.65 (36.45)
 35 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                   NT    5:57.55        
                  39.11     1:24.79 (45.68)   2:54.11 (1:29.32)     3:45.59 (51.48)
        4:35.90 (50.31)   5:58.07 (1:22.17)         5:57.55 ( )                    
 36 Hao, David H              13 COND-MR              6:30.00    6:15.31        
 -- Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  35.39     1:18.71 (43.32)     2:02.46 (43.75)     2:45.83 (43.37)
        3:32.97 (47.14)     4:20.70 (47.73)     5:02.15 (41.45)                    
 -- Lu, Andric                13 Morris County-NJ     6:05.05         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical - back
                  37.00     1:20.46 (43.46)                             2:54.98 ( )
        3:43.16 (48.18)     4:34.45 (51.29)                                        
 
Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     21.89      22.16        
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR                22.32      22.33        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR                23.32      22.80        
  4 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ       22.44      22.84        
  5 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County-NJ       22.99      22.97        
  6 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                23.18      23.01        
  7 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ       22.45      23.24        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR                23.22      23.30        
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                22.80      23.35        
 10 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                23.67      23.64        
 11 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR                  25.15      23.70        
 12 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR                25.99      24.04        
 13 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.21      24.12        
 14 Dubij, Danny              15 Morris County-NJ       25.39      24.20        
 15 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR                24.38      24.26        
 16 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                24.38      24.40        
 17 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                25.11      24.51        
 18 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                23.42      24.55        
 19 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                24.82      24.70        
 20 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    16 COND-MR                25.42      24.78        
 21 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     24.79      24.79        
 22 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                24.90      24.86        
 23 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                  25.16      24.97        
 24 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR                24.64      25.00        
 25 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     26.69      25.01        
 26 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR                25.41      25.09        
 27 Bromberg, Anthony         15 Morris County-NJ       25.88      25.19        
 28 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                24.73      25.30        
 29 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR                27.22      25.35        
 30 Mulligan, Conor T         15 UN-NJ                  27.91      25.44        
 31 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ       25.16      25.67        
 32 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                24.59      25.74        
 33 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR                25.80      25.96        
 34 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                26.16      26.13        
 35 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR                26.95      26.16        
 36 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR                25.52      26.19        
 37 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR                26.00      27.29        
 38 Mitchell, Theo A          16 COND-MR                28.85      27.78        
 39 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR                28.12      27.90        
 40 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR                28.49      28.29        
 41 Cortelli, Patrick J       12 COND-MR                32.14      30.76        
 42 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                33.51      32.31        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ       48.83      48.31        
                  23.98       48.31 (24.33)                                        
  2 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     48.13      48.81        
                  23.63       48.81 (25.18)                                        
  3 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County-NJ       50.35      49.78        
                  24.28       49.78 (25.50)                                        
  4 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR                48.97      50.17        
                  24.39       50.17 (25.78)                                        
  5 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR                52.27      50.72        
                  24.67       50.72 (26.05)                                        
  6 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR                52.45      50.74        
                  23.60       50.74 (27.14)                                        
  7 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ       49.43      51.04        
                  24.67       51.04 (26.37)                                        
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR                50.04      51.46        
                  24.83       51.46 (26.63)                                        
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                49.98      51.52        
                  24.73       51.52 (26.79)                                        
 10 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ       51.87      51.60        
                  24.68       51.60 (26.92)                                        
 11 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                52.15      51.70        
                  24.89       51.70 (26.81)                                        
 12 Zitomer, Josh S           16 Morris County-NJ       51.33      51.76        
                  23.39       51.76 (28.37)                                        
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR                51.38      52.19        
                  25.13       52.19 (27.06)                                        
 14 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ       56.26      52.71        
                  25.19       52.71 (27.52)                                        
 14 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR                55.99      52.71        
                  25.62       52.71 (27.09)                                        
 16 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ       54.73      52.97        
                  25.58       52.97 (27.39)                                        
 17 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR                  54.35      52.98        
                  25.71       52.98 (27.27)                                        
 18 Martynowicz, Ryan E       17 Morris County-NJ       51.19      53.14        
                  25.41       53.14 (27.73)                                        
 19 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ       54.62      53.18        
                  25.33       53.18 (27.85)                                        
 20 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR                52.42      53.19        
                  25.65       53.19 (27.54)                                        
 21 DeMuth, Dylan J           16 Morris County-NJ       54.37      53.48        
                  25.89       53.48 (27.59)                                        
 22 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                52.68      53.76        
                  26.16       53.76 (27.60)                                        
 23 Henager, Alex A           16 Morris County-NJ       53.20      53.83        
                  25.56       53.83 (28.27)                                        
 24 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR     54.27      53.96        
                  25.82       53.96 (28.14)                                        
 24 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR                53.21      53.96        
                  26.35       53.96 (27.61)                                        
 26 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                51.77      54.09        
                  25.90       54.09 (28.19)                                        
 27 Grobshteyn, Mark          16 UN-MR                  53.99      54.29        
                  26.17       54.29 (28.12)                                        
 28 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                53.57      54.36        
                  25.71       54.36 (28.65)                                        
 29 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    16 COND-MR                57.98      54.51        
                  26.16       54.51 (28.35)                                        
 30 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                51.78      54.87        
                  26.37       54.87 (28.50)                                        
 31 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                  53.97      55.33        
                  26.36       55.33 (28.97)                                        
 32 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ       54.82      55.47        
                  26.68       55.47 (28.79)                                        
 33 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR                59.76      55.48        
                  26.94       55.48 (28.54)                                        
 34 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR     58.58      55.53        
                  26.88       55.53 (28.65)                                        
 35 Kromidas, George          16 Morris County-NJ       56.99      55.65        
                  26.25       55.65 (29.40)                                        
 36 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ       55.28      55.66        
                  26.98       55.66 (28.68)                                        
 37 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                55.47      56.10        
                  26.24       56.10 (29.86)                                        
 38 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ       54.34      56.15        
                  26.80       56.15 (29.35)                                        
 39 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ       54.74      56.38        
                  26.99       56.38 (29.39)                                        
 40 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR                56.36      56.47        
                  26.84       56.47 (29.63)                                        
 41 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR                55.64      56.85        
                  27.41       56.85 (29.44)                                        
 42 Mulligan, Conor T         15 UN-NJ                1:00.56      57.06        
                  27.56       57.06 (29.50)                                        
 43 Bromberg, Anthony         15 Morris County-NJ       57.49      57.20        
                  27.84       57.20 (29.36)                                        
 44 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              1:00.89      57.26        
                  27.50       57.26 (29.76)                                        
 45 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR                54.94      58.01        
                  27.22       58.01 (30.79)                                        
 46 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR                57.85      58.27        
                  27.17       58.27 (31.10)                                        
 47 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR                56.63      58.56        
                  27.95       58.56 (30.61)                                        
 48 Farrell, Charlie C        15 Morris County-NJ       58.84      59.98        
                  28.75       59.98 (31.23)                                        
 49 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              1:00.00    1:00.33        
                  28.68     1:00.33 (31.65)                                        
 50 Golin, Yasha R            15 FREE-MR                58.99    1:01.03        
                  28.72     1:01.03 (32.31)                                        
 51 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:05.12    1:01.78        
                  30.00     1:01.78 (31.78)                                        
 52 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR                   NT    1:07.41        
                  32.13     1:07.41 (35.28)                                        
 53 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:12.72    1:09.42        
                  33.44     1:09.42 (35.98)                                        
 54 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:09.81    1:10.57        
                  33.66     1:10.57 (36.91)                                        
 55 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              1:27.56    1:25.27        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              1:42.96    1:43.24        
                  24.13       50.46 (26.33)     1:16.98 (26.52)     1:43.24 (26.26)
  2 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ     1:42.48    1:43.95        
                  24.80       50.94 (26.14)     1:17.41 (26.47)     1:43.95 (26.54)
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              1:54.18    1:48.64        
                  25.68       53.56 (27.88)     1:21.16 (27.60)     1:48.64 (27.48)
  4 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County-NJ     1:50.28    1:51.13        
                  26.14       54.60 (28.46)     1:22.98 (28.38)     1:51.13 (28.15)
  5 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              1:49.99    1:52.11        
                  26.22       54.26 (28.04)     1:23.25 (28.99)     1:52.11 (28.86)
  6 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     1:50.03    1:52.43        
                  25.53       53.51 (27.98)     1:22.75 (29.24)     1:52.43 (29.68)
  7 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              1:48.28    1:53.69        
                  25.73       54.69 (28.96)     1:24.79 (30.10)     1:53.69 (28.90)
  8 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              1:49.08    1:53.93        
                  26.07       54.76 (28.69)     1:24.73 (29.97)     1:53.93 (29.20)
  9 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              1:58.14    1:54.96        
                  26.59       55.38 (28.79)     1:25.47 (30.09)     1:54.96 (29.49)
 10 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR                1:54.48    1:55.04        
                  26.13       54.94 (28.81)     1:25.09 (30.15)     1:55.04 (29.95)
 11 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              1:57.89    1:55.08        
                  26.86       56.03 (29.17)     1:25.82 (29.79)     1:55.08 (29.26)
 12 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              1:56.65    1:55.34        
                  26.87       56.34 (29.47)     1:25.65 (29.31)     1:55.34 (29.69)
 13 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:49.55    1:55.46        
                  25.96       54.80 (28.84)     1:24.94 (30.14)     1:55.46 (30.52)
 14 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR              1:59.99    1:56.99        
                                                      57.11 ( )     1:56.99 (59.88)
 15 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              1:54.57    1:57.60        
                  26.78       56.19 (29.41)     1:26.68 (30.49)     1:57.60 (30.92)
 16 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:00.13    1:58.19        
                  26.83                               56.46 ( )     1:27.31 (30.85)
        1:58.19 (30.88)                                                            
 17 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:58.57    1:58.27        
                  26.85       56.32 (29.47)     1:27.36 (31.04)     1:58.27 (30.91)
 18 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ     1:59.34    1:58.37        
                  26.54       56.94 (30.40)     1:27.78 (30.84)     1:58.37 (30.59)
 19 Zitomer, Josh S           16 Morris County-NJ     1:56.20    1:58.48        
                  27.11       56.79 (29.68)     1:27.60 (30.81)     1:58.48 (30.88)
 20 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ     2:00.17    1:59.87        
                  27.62                               57.91 ( )     1:29.14 (31.23)
        1:59.87 (30.73)                                                            
 21 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                1:59.03    2:00.10        
                  28.00       58.96 (30.96)     1:29.77 (30.81)     2:00.10 (30.33)
 22 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              1:55.16    2:00.19        
                  27.62       58.11 (30.49)     1:29.40 (31.29)     2:00.19 (30.79)
 23 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     1:59.57    2:00.27        
                  27.32       58.51 (31.19)     1:30.45 (31.94)     2:00.27 (29.82)
 24 Grobshteyn, Mark          16 UN-MR                1:59.99    2:00.46        
                  27.25       57.14 (29.89)     1:28.78 (31.64)     2:00.46 (31.68)
 25 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:02.62    2:01.09        
                  27.50                               57.84 ( )     1:29.35 (31.51)
        2:01.09 (31.74)                                                            
 26 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:01.72    2:01.28        
                  27.32                               57.81 ( )     1:29.65 (31.84)
        2:01.28 (31.63)                                                            
 27 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     1:57.89    2:01.35        
                  27.88       58.59 (30.71)     1:29.77 (31.18)     2:01.35 (31.58)
 28 Martynowicz, Ryan E       17 Morris County-NJ     1:55.00    2:01.72        
                  27.48       57.33 (29.85)     1:28.80 (31.47)     2:01.72 (32.92)
 29 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     2:00.28    2:02.04        
                  27.58                               58.45 ( )     1:30.57 (32.12)
        2:02.04 (31.47)                                                            
 30 DeMuth, Dylan J           16 Morris County-NJ     2:00.35    2:02.41        
                  28.81                               59.77 ( )     1:31.26 (31.49)
        2:02.41 (31.15)                                                            
 31 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR              1:58.15    2:02.62        
                  27.48       57.90 (30.42)     1:30.34 (32.44)     2:02.62 (32.28)
 32 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:02.90    2:03.20        
                  28.10       59.23 (31.13)     1:31.67 (32.44)     2:03.20 (31.53)
 33 Mulligan, Conor T         15 UN-NJ                2:04.28    2:03.45        
                  28.53       59.71 (31.18)     1:31.35 (31.64)     2:03.45 (32.10)
 34 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:04.59    2:04.20        
                  27.03       57.55 (30.52)     1:30.69 (33.14)     2:04.20 (33.51)
 35 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:09.43    2:06.56        
                  27.71       58.60 (30.89)     1:31.66 (33.06)     2:06.56 (34.90)
 36 Farrell, Charlie C        15 Morris County-NJ     2:09.18    2:06.89        
                  29.37     1:01.97 (32.60)     1:35.04 (33.07)     2:06.89 (31.85)
 37 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:05.21    2:07.33        
                  29.99     1:02.98 (32.99)     1:36.13 (33.15)     2:07.33 (31.20)
 38 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    16 COND-MR              2:08.21    2:08.41        
                  27.87     1:00.18 (32.31)     1:34.73 (34.55)     2:08.41 (33.68)
 39 Bromberg, Anthony         15 Morris County-NJ     2:10.09    2:08.65        
                  29.96                             1:03.54 ( )                    
            1:36.95 ( )     2:08.65 (31.70)                                        
 40 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              2:10.00    2:11.50        
                  29.56                             1:02.74 ( )                    
            1:36.94 ( )     2:11.50 (34.56)                                        
 41 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:09.88    2:14.13        
                  31.01     1:03.76 (32.75)     1:38.56 (34.80)     2:14.13 (35.57)
 42 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:21.87        
                  33.44                             1:10.66 ( )                    
            1:46.75 ( )     2:21.87 (35.12)                                        
 43 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:28.35    2:26.42        
                  32.71                             1:09.83 ( )                    
            1:48.51 ( )     2:26.42 (37.91)                                        
 44 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR              2:41.79    2:30.59        
                  31.70                             1:10.27 ( )                    
            1:51.15 ( )     2:30.59 (39.44)                                        
 45 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              2:39.39    2:35.24        
 46 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              2:38.08    2:38.84        
                  36.74                             1:17.15 ( )                    
            1:57.95 ( )     2:38.84 (40.89)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     53.54      54.28        
                  26.28       54.28 (28.00)                                        
  2 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                55.09      55.68        
                  27.29       55.68 (28.39)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR                56.70      56.05        
                  27.88       56.05 (28.17)                                        
  4 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ       55.75      57.40        
                  27.68       57.40 (29.72)                                        
  5 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                55.79      58.36        
                  28.16       58.36 (30.20)                                        
  6 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ       54.45      58.64        
                  28.06       58.64 (30.58)                                        
  7 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR                58.13      58.88        
                  28.25       58.88 (30.63)                                        
  8 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                59.59      59.23        
                  28.84       59.23 (30.39)                                        
  9 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR                1:02.26      59.59        
                  28.85       59.59 (30.74)                                        
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                58.39      59.66        
                  29.15       59.66 (30.51)                                        
 11 Martynowicz, Ryan E       17 Morris County-NJ       58.92    1:01.01        
                  29.81     1:01.01 (31.20)                                        
 12 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR                59.91    1:01.02        
                  29.60     1:01.02 (31.42)                                        
 13 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ       59.01    1:01.20        
                  30.26     1:01.20 (30.94)                                        
 14 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.59    1:01.75        
                  29.73     1:01.75 (32.02)                                        
 15 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              1:00.79    1:01.91        
                  29.84     1:01.91 (32.07)                                        
 16 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:01.55    1:02.05        
                  30.49     1:02.05 (31.56)                                        
 17 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR              1:00.99    1:02.09        
                  29.71     1:02.09 (32.38)                                        
 18 Zitomer, Josh S           16 Morris County-NJ       59.43    1:02.87        
                  30.97     1:02.87 (31.90)                                        
 19 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR                59.20    1:03.07        
                  30.87     1:03.07 (32.20)                                        
 20 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR                58.84    1:03.55        
                  31.00     1:03.55 (32.55)                                        
 21 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              1:02.51    1:03.70        
                  31.20     1:03.70 (32.50)                                        
 22 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              1:09.24    1:04.60        
                  31.17     1:04.60 (33.43)                                        
 23 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              1:07.61    1:04.75        
                  31.71     1:04.75 (33.04)                                        
 24 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR              1:03.20    1:07.10        
                  31.96     1:07.10 (35.14)                                        
 25 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              1:08.06    1:07.25        
                  31.91     1:07.25 (35.34)                                        
 26 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              1:10.20    1:08.94        
                  33.07     1:08.94 (35.87)                                        
 27 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:06.55    1:10.20        
                  33.69     1:10.20 (36.51)                                        
 28 Golin, Yasha R            15 FREE-MR              1:13.99    1:10.35        
                  34.72     1:10.35 (35.63)                                        
 29 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              1:19.61    1:11.10        
                  34.77     1:11.10 (36.33)                                        
 30 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR              1:13.22    1:11.18        
                  35.00     1:11.18 (36.18)                                        
 31 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              1:10.00    1:13.98        
                  35.73     1:13.98 (38.25)                                        
 32 Peng, Gregory W           12 WEST-MR              1:14.16    1:15.36        
                  37.08     1:15.36 (38.28)                                        
 33 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ     1:21.28    1:15.46        
                  37.14     1:15.46 (38.32)                                        
 34 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:15.47    1:16.33        
                  37.67     1:16.33 (38.66)                                        
 35 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:21.25    1:17.76        
                  38.52     1:17.76 (39.24)                                        
 36 Shatoff, Jaydon B         12 COND-MR              1:29.56    1:17.93        
 37 Wang, Andy Y              12 WEST-MR              1:16.97    1:19.24        
                  38.89     1:19.24 (40.35)                                        
 38 Patino, Nick H            12 Morris County-NJ     1:25.05    1:19.32        
                  37.61     1:19.32 (41.71)                                        
 39 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              1:19.41    1:23.10        
 40 Paglingayen, Sam L        12 Morris County-NJ     1:29.33    1:30.76        
                  45.30     1:30.76 (45.46)                                        
 41 Nittoli, Dillon T         12 COND-MR              1:44.43    1:33.18        
                  47.29     1:33.18 (45.89)                                        
 42 Ostolaza, Andrew L        11 Morris County-NJ     1:32.02    1:35.06        
 43 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR              1:38.01    1:40.25        
 
Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 UN-MR                1:54.99    1:57.70        
                  28.10       59.03 (30.93)     1:28.72 (29.69)     1:57.70 (28.98)
  2 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ     1:58.96    2:01.61        
                  29.64     1:00.26 (30.62)     1:30.99 (30.73)     2:01.61 (30.62)
  3 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:07.95    2:03.38        
                  29.36     1:00.53 (31.17)     1:32.32 (31.79)     2:03.38 (31.06)
  4 Viotto, Justin A          18 Morris County-NJ     2:02.18    2:04.28        
                  29.78     1:02.01 (32.23)     1:33.57 (31.56)     2:04.28 (30.71)
  5 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                2:05.84    2:05.00        
                  29.29     1:01.32 (32.03)     1:33.43 (32.11)     2:05.00 (31.57)
  6 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR              2:01.65    2:06.35        
                  29.54     1:01.00 (31.46)     1:32.77 (31.77)     2:06.35 (33.58)
  7 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              2:06.30    2:08.29        
                  29.14     1:01.68 (32.54)     1:35.28 (33.60)     2:08.29 (33.01)
  8 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              1:59.09    2:08.75        
                  29.61     1:01.60 (31.99)     1:34.98 (33.38)     2:08.75 (33.77)
  9 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR                2:14.51    2:08.95        
                  29.58     1:01.60 (32.02)     1:35.31 (33.71)     2:08.95 (33.64)
 10 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ     1:59.86    2:09.20        
                  28.89     1:00.95 (32.06)     1:34.75 (33.80)     2:09.20 (34.45)
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR              2:07.71    2:09.28        
                  29.97     1:02.46 (32.49)     1:36.19 (33.73)     2:09.28 (33.09)
 12 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:15.89    2:12.31        
                  31.02     1:04.25 (33.23)     1:38.53 (34.28)     2:12.31 (33.78)
 13 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ     2:09.70    2:12.43        
                  31.32     1:04.72 (33.40)     1:38.69 (33.97)     2:12.43 (33.74)
 14 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.98    2:13.28        
                  31.01     1:05.09 (34.08)     1:39.20 (34.11)     2:13.28 (34.08)
 15 Mulligan, Conor T         15 UN-NJ                2:13.83    2:15.57        
                  32.03     1:05.69 (33.66)     1:40.73 (35.04)     2:15.57 (34.84)
 16 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     2:30.84    2:16.55        
                  31.38     1:06.24 (34.86)     1:41.62 (35.38)     2:16.55 (34.93)
 17 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              2:04.96    2:16.68        
                  32.39     1:06.32 (33.93)     1:41.16 (34.84)     2:16.68 (35.52)
 18 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              2:22.46    2:16.94        
                  31.60     1:06.09 (34.49)     1:41.72 (35.63)     2:16.94 (35.22)
 19 Henager, Alex A           16 Morris County-NJ     2:09.02    2:18.19        
                  27.91       58.93 (31.02)     1:40.26 (41.33)     2:18.19 (37.93)
 20 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:15.60    2:18.63        
                  33.09     1:08.44 (35.35)     1:43.35 (34.91)     2:18.63 (35.28)
 21 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR              2:14.12    2:20.65        
                  32.25     1:07.34 (35.09)     1:44.02 (36.68)     2:20.65 (36.63)
 22 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              2:26.91    2:20.78        
                  32.60     1:08.04 (35.44)     1:44.64 (36.60)     2:20.78 (36.14)
 23 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ     2:18.37    2:20.91        
                  33.43     1:09.23 (35.80)     1:46.40 (37.17)     2:20.91 (34.51)
 24 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:19.68    2:22.42        
                  32.87     1:08.85 (35.98)     1:45.88 (37.03)     2:22.42 (36.54)
 25 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ     2:20.19    2:23.32        
                  32.63     1:09.59 (36.96)     1:47.22 (37.63)     2:23.32 (36.10)
 26 Dwyer, Luke N             11 COND-MR              2:35.88    2:24.36        
                  34.44                                                 1:49.00 ( )
        2:24.36 (35.36)                                                            
 27 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     2:22.05    2:28.68        
                  34.48     1:12.55 (38.07)     1:51.22 (38.67)     2:28.68 (37.46)
 28 Farrell, Charlie C        15 Morris County-NJ     2:35.68    2:30.09        
                  35.41     1:12.98 (37.57)     1:51.95 (38.97)     2:30.09 (38.14)
 29 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    16 COND-MR              2:28.61    2:31.41        
                  33.71     1:12.14 (38.43)     1:51.45 (39.31)     2:31.41 (39.96)
 30 Gigantino, Joe J          17 Morris County-NJ     2:22.05    2:33.55        
                  35.91     1:15.09 (39.18)     1:54.64 (39.55)     2:33.55 (38.91)
 31 Yassa, Danny P            15 Morris County-NJ     2:33.98    2:34.46        
                  36.39     1:14.98 (38.59)     1:55.02 (40.04)     2:34.46 (39.44)
 32 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              2:45.61    2:38.36        
                                1:11.69 ( )     1:50.57 (38.88)     2:38.36 (47.79)
 33 Melendez, Ryan J          12 Morris County-NJ     2:52.94    2:40.98        
                  37.94     1:19.22 (41.28)   2:40.98 (1:21.76)                    
 34 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              2:25.00    2:42.66        
                  38.01     1:19.30 (41.29)     2:01.63 (42.33)     2:42.66 (41.03)
 35 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:49.56    2:49.61        
                  38.55     1:22.17 (43.62)   2:49.61 (1:27.44)                    
 36 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR                   NT    2:50.98        
 37 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     3:03.81    2:58.64        
                                1:29.19 ( )     2:14.98 (45.79)     2:58.64 (43.66)
 38 Gutowski, Derek T         11 Morris County-NJ     3:25.05    3:07.26        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 UN-MR                  57.99      58.39        
                  27.40       58.39 (30.99)                                        
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              1:00.83    1:03.22        
                  30.11     1:03.22 (33.11)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              1:04.04    1:03.60        
                  30.56     1:03.60 (33.04)                                        
  4 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              1:01.33    1:04.15        
                  30.70     1:04.15 (33.45)                                        
  5 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:05.20    1:05.31        
                  30.91     1:05.31 (34.40)                                        
  6 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              1:03.59    1:07.75        
                  32.01     1:07.75 (35.74)                                        
  7 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              1:10.07    1:07.81        
                  32.09     1:07.81 (35.72)                                        
  8 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ     1:04.87    1:08.01        
                  31.87     1:08.01 (36.14)                                        
  9 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              1:08.79    1:08.53        
                  32.59     1:08.53 (35.94)                                        
 10 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR              1:12.06    1:08.79        
                  31.34     1:08.79 (37.45)                                        
 11 Grobshteyn, Mark          16 UN-MR                1:08.99    1:10.57        
                  33.18     1:10.57 (37.39)                                        
 12 Kromidas, George          16 Morris County-NJ     1:10.82    1:11.61        
                  33.48     1:11.61 (38.13)                                        
 13 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              1:17.35    1:12.45        
                  34.71     1:12.45 (37.74)                                        
 14 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              1:24.34    1:12.46        
                  34.35     1:12.46 (38.11)                                        
 15 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              1:12.61    1:12.61        
                  33.04     1:12.61 (39.57)                                        
 16 Golin, Yasha R            15 FREE-MR              1:19.99    1:13.98        
                  34.74     1:13.98 (39.24)                                        
 17 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              1:16.92    1:14.06        
                  34.90     1:14.06 (39.16)                                        
 18 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    16 COND-MR              1:17.75    1:14.07        
                  34.88     1:14.07 (39.19)                                        
 19 Duval, Jesse L            16 FREE-MR              1:19.10    1:14.45        
                  34.60     1:14.45 (39.85)                                        
 20 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:09.16    1:14.55        
                  35.06     1:14.55 (39.49)                                        
 21 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:14.35    1:17.37        
                  35.96     1:17.37 (41.41)                                        
 22 Fei, Sean T               15 COND-MR              1:22.44    1:18.03        
                  36.50     1:18.03 (41.53)                                        
 23 Peng, Thomas F            10 WEST-MR              1:20.31    1:18.76        
                  36.66     1:18.76 (42.10)                                        
 24 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              1:27.72    1:19.80        
                  37.50     1:19.80 (42.30)                                        
 25 Delgado, Vince L          11 COND-MR              1:25.55    1:23.57        
                  39.16     1:23.57 (44.41)                                        
 26 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              1:25.44    1:23.84        
                  39.24     1:23.84 (44.60)                                        
 27 Obrien, Aidan P           14 COND-MR                   NT    1:52.14        
 
Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR              2:19.52    2:16.83        
                  31.74     1:06.72 (34.98)     1:42.18 (35.46)     2:16.83 (34.65)
  2 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR              2:11.39    2:16.99        
                  31.12     1:05.90 (34.78)     1:41.55 (35.65)     2:16.99 (35.44)
  3 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     2:27.19    2:20.24        
                  31.76     1:06.68 (34.92)     1:42.87 (36.19)     2:20.24 (37.37)
  4 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:14.93    2:22.94        
                  31.25     1:06.79 (35.54)     1:43.78 (36.99)     2:22.94 (39.16)
  5 Gigantino, Joe J          17 Morris County-NJ     2:18.41    2:24.07        
                  32.84     1:09.28 (36.44)     1:46.64 (37.36)     2:24.07 (37.43)
  6 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR              2:16.85    2:25.01        
                  32.54     1:09.22 (36.68)     1:47.25 (38.03)     2:25.01 (37.76)
  7 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County-NJ     2:43.09    2:25.41        
                  32.88     1:09.45 (36.57)     1:47.22 (37.77)     2:25.41 (38.19)
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              2:30.34    2:26.84        
                  33.12     1:10.26 (37.14)     1:48.63 (38.37)     2:26.84 (38.21)
  9 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ     2:23.65    2:27.04        
                  33.42     1:10.89 (37.47)     1:49.67 (38.78)     2:27.04 (37.37)
 10 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR              2:18.57    2:28.56        
                  33.55     1:11.44 (37.89)     1:50.21 (38.77)     2:28.56 (38.35)
 11 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     2:45.24    2:28.64        
                  34.71     1:13.18 (38.47)     1:50.83 (37.65)     2:28.64 (37.81)
 12 Dubij, Danny              15 Morris County-NJ     2:27.04    2:31.00        
                  33.69     1:11.22 (37.53)     1:50.52 (39.30)     2:31.00 (40.48)
 13 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR              2:28.22    2:31.06        
                  32.96     1:11.41 (38.45)     1:51.42 (40.01)     2:31.06 (39.64)
 14 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              2:44.87    2:32.55        
                  34.60     1:12.84 (38.24)     1:52.26 (39.42)     2:32.55 (40.29)
 15 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ     2:24.15    2:32.83        
                  33.94     1:12.52 (38.58)     1:52.77 (40.25)     2:32.83 (40.06)
 16 Shklovsky, Nick           15 FREE-MR              2:51.27    2:39.80        
                  35.55     1:16.37 (40.82)     1:58.47 (42.10)     2:39.80 (41.33)
 17 Coleman, Joe T            12 COND-MR              2:44.61    2:40.98        
                  37.27     1:17.72 (40.45)     1:59.37 (41.65)     2:40.98 (41.61)
 18 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:53.84    2:41.30        
                  37.09     1:18.26 (41.17)     2:00.42 (42.16)     2:41.30 (40.88)
 19 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     2:41.32    2:43.55        
                  36.13     1:17.24 (41.11)     2:00.22 (42.98)     2:43.55 (43.33)
 20 Weinstein, Michael H      12 WEST-MR              2:42.37    2:43.90        
                  37.31     1:19.04 (41.73)     2:02.59 (43.55)     2:43.90 (41.31)
 21 Fan, Max                  15 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:49.09    2:46.17        
                  37.60     1:19.43 (41.83)     2:03.39 (43.96)     2:46.17 (42.78)
 22 Muroski, Jason            11 CFJV-MR              2:47.00    2:46.85        
                  38.69     1:21.16 (42.47)     2:05.89 (44.73)     2:46.85 (40.96)
 23 Shieh, Shelton T          12 Morris County-NJ     2:51.12    2:49.76        
                  38.91     1:22.03 (43.12)     2:06.26 (44.23)     2:49.76 (43.50)
 24 Yassa, Danny P            15 Morris County-NJ     2:45.02    2:49.78        
                  37.18     1:19.65 (42.47)     2:04.40 (44.75)     2:49.78 (45.38)
 25 Farrell, Charlie C        15 Morris County-NJ     3:00.05    2:51.45        
                  39.89     1:22.88 (42.99)     2:08.07 (45.19)     2:51.45 (43.38)
 26 Li, Daniel                11 LIFE-NJ              3:20.34    3:00.40        
                  41.60     1:28.10 (46.50)     2:15.05 (46.95)     3:00.40 (45.35)
 27 Reznik, Maxim             12 FREE-MR              2:59.99    3:01.38        
                  41.11     1:28.41 (47.30)     2:16.28 (47.87)     3:01.38 (45.10)
 28 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              3:12.49    3:01.83        
                  41.97     1:27.86 (45.89)   3:01.83 (1:33.97)                    
 29 Wu, James X               12 COND-MR              3:22.88    3:03.15        
                  41.49     1:28.25 (46.76)     2:16.42 (48.17)     3:03.15 (46.73)
 30 Yu, Steven S              12 COND-MR              3:18.39    3:05.67        
                  42.25     1:29.54 (47.29)     2:18.95 (49.41)     3:05.67 (46.72)
 31 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR                   NT    3:13.28        
                  45.63     1:36.81 (51.18)     2:26.84 (50.03)     3:13.28 (46.44)
 32 Buccino, Dante R          12 Morris County-NJ     3:30.05    3:17.89        
                  42.03     1:31.05 (49.02)     2:24.83 (53.78)     3:17.89 (53.06)
 33 Ostolaza, Andrew L        11 Morris County-NJ     3:45.05    3:54.25        
                  52.10   1:53.77 (1:01.67)   2:58.18 (1:04.41)     3:54.25 (56.07)
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daly, Michael C           17 COND-MR                50.83      52.96        
                  24.97       52.96 (27.99)                                        
  2 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County-NJ       53.02      53.62        
                  25.28       53.62 (28.34)                                        
  3 Dwyer, Jimmy C            16 COND-MR                52.98      54.06        
                  25.46       54.06 (28.60)                                        
  3 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR     52.10      54.06        
                  25.64       54.06 (28.42)                                        
  5 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ       55.36      55.19        
                  26.02       55.19 (29.17)                                        
  6 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR                53.87      55.92        
                  26.19       55.92 (29.73)                                        
  7 Liu, Ian                  15 UN-MR                  54.94      55.96        
                  26.43       55.96 (29.53)                                        
  8 Viotto, Justin A          18 Morris County-NJ       54.18      56.25        
                  26.57       56.25 (29.68)                                        
  9 Pacsi, Mauro H            17 COND-MR                56.40      56.86        
                  26.57       56.86 (30.29)                                        
 10 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR                54.76      56.88        
                  26.41       56.88 (30.47)                                        
 11 Guerrero, Sean N          17 COND-MR                56.58      57.41        
                  26.80       57.41 (30.61)                                        
 12 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              1:01.25      58.38        
                  27.64       58.38 (30.74)                                        
 13 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ       56.39      59.17        
                  27.21       59.17 (31.96)                                        
 14 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR              1:01.81      59.49        
                  26.83       59.49 (32.66)                                        
 15 Kleyer, Max J             15 FREE-MR                59.30      59.56        
                  28.71       59.56 (30.85)                                        
 16 Lawson, Ryan F            17 COND-MR                56.34      59.61        
                  27.48       59.61 (32.13)                                        
 17 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              1:03.55    1:00.30        
                  28.13     1:00.30 (32.17)                                        
 18 Henager, Alex A           16 Morris County-NJ       57.49    1:00.34        
                  27.86     1:00.34 (32.48)                                        
 19 Stolarski, Andrew K       16 COND-MR                56.73    1:00.58        
                  28.07     1:00.58 (32.51)                                        
 20 Steininger, AJ J          17 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:00.22    1:01.17        
                  27.40     1:01.17 (33.77)                                        
 21 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   1:02.15    1:01.80        
                  29.46     1:01.80 (32.34)                                        
 22 Merone, Matt F            15 COND-MR              1:03.48    1:02.46        
                  29.07     1:02.46 (33.39)                                        
 23 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              1:01.21    1:03.30        
                  28.81     1:03.30 (34.49)                                        
 24 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ     1:02.93    1:03.67        
                  30.12     1:03.67 (33.55)                                        
 25 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR              1:00.99    1:03.69        
                  28.99     1:03.69 (34.70)                                        
 26 Whalen, Jack H            15 CFJV-MR              1:00.66    1:03.80        
                  29.05     1:03.80 (34.75)                                        
 27 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR                57.59    1:03.87        
                  29.17     1:03.87 (34.70)                                        
 28 Bellio, Sam J             15 CFJV-MR              1:01.88    1:04.65        
                  28.92     1:04.65 (35.73)                                        
 29 Bromberg, Anthony         15 Morris County-NJ     1:03.00    1:04.73        
                  30.25     1:04.73 (34.48)                                        
 30 Kantar, Kevin F           17 COND-MR              1:05.11    1:05.36        
                  29.53     1:05.36 (35.83)                                        
 31 Morris, Koby K            15 COND-MR              1:08.08    1:06.18        
                  31.51     1:06.18 (34.67)                                        
 32 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              1:04.93    1:06.91        
                  29.86     1:06.91 (37.05)                                        
 33 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              1:08.18    1:07.90        
                  30.39     1:07.90 (37.51)                                        
 34 Nolan, Sam                15 CFJV-MR              1:11.00    1:09.81        
                  31.11     1:09.81 (38.70)                                        
 35 Agranovich, Jake M        12 COND-MR              1:15.50    1:10.18        
                  32.73     1:10.18 (37.45)                                        
 36 Quinn, Louis              16 COND-MR              1:15.00    1:15.35        
                  34.00     1:15.35 (41.35)                                        
 37 DeCasseres, Elijah L      12 WEST-MR              1:23.24    1:19.47        
                  36.20     1:19.47 (43.27)                                        
 38 Fominykh, Harry           11 LIFE-NJ              1:37.67    1:26.62        
 
Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 UN-MR                1:55.99    1:59.23        
                  27.40       58.25 (30.85)     1:28.99 (30.74)     1:59.23 (30.24)
  2 Lane, Nicky               15 Morris County-NJ     2:02.85    2:01.46        
                  27.44       58.43 (30.99)     1:29.41 (30.98)     2:01.46 (32.05)
  3 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ     2:13.95    2:06.10        
                  28.30       59.92 (31.62)     1:32.50 (32.58)     2:06.10 (33.60)
  4 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:09.10    2:07.36        
                  27.69       59.82 (32.13)     1:33.40 (33.58)     2:07.36 (33.96)
  5 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     2:06.29    2:09.18        
                  27.91       59.88 (31.97)     1:33.07 (33.19)     2:09.18 (36.11)
  6 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:13.74    2:09.20        
                  29.02     1:01.74 (32.72)     1:35.35 (33.61)     2:09.20 (33.85)
  7 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:18.60    2:09.37        
                  29.08     1:02.48 (33.40)     1:36.47 (33.99)     2:09.37 (32.90)
  8 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              2:05.73    2:10.69        
                  28.19     1:00.85 (32.66)     1:35.86 (35.01)     2:10.69 (34.83)
  9 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     2:27.81    2:12.71        
                  28.99     1:02.67 (33.68)     1:37.77 (35.10)     2:12.71 (34.94)
 10 Henager, Alex A           16 Morris County-NJ     2:22.88    2:17.39        
                  28.69     1:03.91 (35.22)     1:40.35 (36.44)     2:17.39 (37.04)
 11 Kromidas, George          16 Morris County-NJ     2:18.99    2:17.71        
                  30.56     1:05.87 (35.31)     1:41.91 (36.04)     2:17.71 (35.80)
 12 DeMuth, Dylan J           16 Morris County-NJ     2:13.86    2:18.70        
                  29.79     1:03.47 (33.68)     1:40.96 (37.49)     2:18.70 (37.74)
 13 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                2:15.55    2:20.58        
                  30.61     1:04.97 (34.36)     1:42.58 (37.61)     2:20.58 (38.00)
 14 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:23.14        
                  32.37     1:09.19 (36.82)     1:46.33 (37.14)     2:23.14 (36.81)
 15 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ     2:40.05    2:23.54        
                  30.44     1:06.07 (35.63)     1:44.54 (38.47)     2:23.54 (39.00)
 16 Mulligan, Conor T         15 UN-NJ                2:25.49    2:25.73        
                  32.01     1:07.78 (35.77)     1:46.95 (39.17)     2:25.73 (38.78)
 17 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ     2:35.05    2:26.05        
                  31.69     1:10.54 (38.85)     1:49.44 (38.90)     2:26.05 (36.61)
 18 Santry, Emmet P           14 WEST-MR              2:17.17    2:28.44        
                  29.55     1:06.03 (36.48)     1:45.98 (39.95)     2:28.44 (42.46)
 19 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:28.84    2:28.90        
                  31.08     1:05.90 (34.82)     1:46.49 (40.59)     2:28.90 (42.41)
 20 Bromberg, Anthony         15 Morris County-NJ     2:28.05    2:30.88        
                  32.12     1:09.26 (37.14)     1:49.07 (39.81)     2:30.88 (41.81)
 20 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     2:35.05    2:30.88        
                  31.09     1:07.71 (36.62)     1:48.42 (40.71)     2:30.88 (42.46)
 22 Farrell, Charlie C        15 Morris County-NJ     2:45.05    2:36.03        
                  32.85     1:11.83 (38.98)     1:52.96 (41.13)     2:36.03 (43.07)
 23 Euyoque, Kevin D          12 WEST-MR                   NT    2:44.49        
                  34.40     1:15.83 (41.43)     2:00.13 (44.30)     2:44.49 (44.36)
 
Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bezuglyy, Oleksandr       32 UN-MR                1:53.99    1:56.15        
                  25.53       55.56 (30.03)     1:28.86 (33.30)     1:56.15 (27.29)
  2 McDonald, Tyler D         17 Morris County-NJ     1:58.67    2:01.71        
                  27.09       58.27 (31.18)     1:34.71 (36.44)     2:01.71 (27.00)
  3 Fagan, Timothy P          17 COND-MR              2:01.27    2:02.46        
                  26.02       57.43 (31.41)     1:34.92 (37.49)     2:02.46 (27.54)
  4 Moy, Christian            16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:02.06    2:03.79        
                  26.71       58.15 (31.44)     1:36.04 (37.89)     2:03.79 (27.75)
  5 Crowe, Zack H             16 Morris County-NJ     2:04.27    2:03.93        
                  26.62       57.59 (30.97)     1:34.70 (37.11)     2:03.93 (29.23)
  6 Kirsis, Janis V           16 COND-MR              2:00.76    2:05.47        
                  27.22       59.34 (32.12)     1:36.67 (37.33)     2:05.47 (28.80)
  7 Lee, Christian            13 WEST-MR              2:06.31    2:05.92        
                  27.59       59.53 (31.94)     1:37.64 (38.11)     2:05.92 (28.28)
  8 Viotto, Justin A          18 Morris County-NJ     2:03.65    2:06.86        
                  26.79       59.05 (32.26)     1:37.54 (38.49)     2:06.86 (29.32)
  9 Fracchiolla, Michael V    15 Morris County-NJ     2:10.28    2:08.21        
                  26.71       59.39 (32.68)     1:37.93 (38.54)     2:08.21 (30.28)
 10 DeLargy, Dennis R         15 Morris County-NJ     2:07.99    2:10.59        
                  25.84       57.64 (31.80)     1:39.10 (41.46)     2:10.59 (31.49)
 11 Vasconcellos, Ricky J     16 Morris County-NJ     2:12.17    2:11.09        
                  28.89     1:04.18 (35.29)     1:40.82 (36.64)     2:11.09 (30.27)
 12 Lee, Joseph S             14 COND-MR              2:10.37    2:11.44        
                  28.56       59.82 (31.26)     1:40.75 (40.93)     2:11.44 (30.69)
 13 Shieh, Sterling R         16 Morris County-NJ     2:14.64    2:12.12        
                  27.09     1:01.01 (33.92)     1:40.60 (39.59)     2:12.12 (31.52)
 14 Koch, Sasha               16 CFJV-MR              2:16.43    2:12.91        
                  27.87     1:01.01 (33.14)     1:41.22 (40.21)     2:12.91 (31.69)
 15 Dubij, Danny              15 Morris County-NJ     2:14.33    2:14.12        
                  28.00     1:03.14 (35.14)     1:41.72 (38.58)     2:14.12 (32.40)
 16 Rieger, Robby J           17 Morris County-NJ     2:13.76    2:15.25        
                  29.35     1:01.44 (32.09)     1:44.32 (42.88)     2:15.25 (30.93)
 17 Chamak, Josh M            17 COND-MR              2:08.04    2:15.42        
                  27.69       59.30 (31.61)     1:42.64 (43.34)     2:15.42 (32.78)
 18 Henager, Alex A           16 Morris County-NJ     2:21.02    2:15.46        
                  28.39     1:01.28 (32.89)     1:44.84 (43.56)     2:15.46 (30.62)
 19 Mulligan, Conor T         15 UN-NJ                2:14.25    2:15.47        
                  28.78     1:03.55 (34.77)     1:45.13 (41.58)     2:15.47 (30.34)
 20 Mohren, Aidan R           15 UN-NJ                2:11.03    2:16.77        
                  28.30     1:01.94 (33.64)     1:44.89 (42.95)     2:16.77 (31.88)
 21 Gigantino, Joe J          17 Morris County-NJ     2:18.81    2:17.29        
                  28.34     1:06.69 (38.35)     1:44.46 (37.77)     2:17.29 (32.83)
 22 Muhlon, Ethan F           17 Morris County-NJ     2:12.21    2:18.66        
                  29.53     1:04.88 (35.35)     1:45.80 (40.92)     2:18.66 (32.86)
 23 Ng, Dylan                 16 Manhattan Makos-MR   2:23.91    2:19.12        
                  28.72     1:05.06 (36.34)     1:45.77 (40.71)     2:19.12 (33.35)
 24 Boiko, Mark G             17 Morris County-NJ     2:16.07    2:19.30        
                  27.74     1:03.48 (35.74)     1:46.33 (42.85)     2:19.30 (32.97)
 25 Pfeil, Jack J             16 Morris County-NJ     2:22.33    2:19.96        
                  28.71     1:04.60 (35.89)     1:46.74 (42.14)     2:19.96 (33.22)
 26 Collins, Conor J          17 FREE-MR              2:30.99    2:21.64        
                  31.22     1:06.39 (35.17)     1:51.87 (45.48)     2:21.64 (29.77)
 27 Chung, Hudson             12 WEST-MR              2:16.10    2:22.10        
                  30.09     1:05.93 (35.84)     1:49.12 (43.19)     2:22.10 (32.98)
 28 Lien, Geoffrey            15 WEST-MR              2:21.38    2:22.59        
                  30.33     1:06.83 (36.50)     1:50.66 (43.83)     2:22.59 (31.93)
 29 Farrell, Charlie C        15 Morris County-NJ     2:29.72    2:24.18        
                  30.52     1:06.62 (36.10)     1:51.92 (45.30)     2:24.18 (32.26)
 30 Kondratowicz, Paul A      16 COND-MR              2:21.79    2:26.74        
                  30.12     1:08.40 (38.28)     1:52.99 (44.59)     2:26.74 (33.75)
 31 Paseltiner, Benjamin G    16 COND-MR              2:25.98    2:26.95        
                  31.54     1:10.12 (38.58)     1:53.53 (43.41)     2:26.95 (33.42)
 32 Finnerty, William K       15 COND-MR              2:29.52    2:28.04        
                  30.61     1:07.91 (37.30)     1:53.65 (45.74)     2:28.04 (34.39)
 33 Bromberg, Anthony         15 Morris County-NJ     2:26.35    2:28.80        
                  29.81     1:07.18 (37.37)     1:53.06 (45.88)     2:28.80 (35.74)
 34 Yassa, Danny P            15 Morris County-NJ     2:28.13    2:28.81        
                  30.36     1:08.88 (38.52)     1:52.55 (43.67)     2:28.81 (36.26)
 35 Mendoza, Joel D           17 COND-MR              2:31.67    2:34.48        
                  30.22     1:09.90 (39.68)     2:00.25 (50.35)     2:34.48 (34.23)
 36 Sapara, Chris A           16 FREE-MR              2:43.82    2:37.74        
                  34.02     1:13.80 (39.78)     2:01.27 (47.47)     2:37.74 (36.47)
 37 Bialik, Richie G          17 COND-MR              2:47.90    2:50.22        
                  35.81     1:18.21 (42.40)     2:15.53 (57.32)     2:50.22 (34.69)
 38 Kelley, Pavel M           13 COND-MR              2:50.06    2:53.21        
                  37.20     1:20.46 (43.26)     2:13.38 (52.92)     2:53.21 (39.83)