Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/15/2017 05:19 PM
       2017 MR BGNW October Harvest Festival - 10/14/2017 to 10/15/2017        
                         Sanction #: 171001 & 171050-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.89  10/13/2012 Carly Schwab, Rivertown Rays                 
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                29.60      29.27 JO     
  2 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                34.80      31.81 SILV   
  3 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             31.41      32.01 SILV   
  4 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.22      32.67 SILV   
  5 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR             36.07      32.70 SILV   
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.36      33.13 SILV   
  7 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.34      33.84 SILV   
  8 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.71      34.57 SILV   
  9 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.33      34.84 SILV   
 10 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.56      35.77        
 11 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.46      35.98        
 12 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      36.01        
 13 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.24      36.45        
 14 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.70      36.83        
 15 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.45      37.60        
 16 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      37.61        
 17 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR             40.77      38.40        
 18 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.34      38.98        
 19 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             45.05      39.12        
 20 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             40.71      39.36        
 21 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.72      39.64        
 22 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.87      40.73        
 23 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.26      41.65        
 24 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.49      41.67        
 25 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.42      41.97        
 26 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR             53.54      43.91        
 27 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                43.00      44.21        
 28 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.48      45.04        
 29 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.37      46.44        
 30 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.41      49.53        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.00  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.70    1:09.88 JO     
                  33.13     1:09.88 (36.75)                                        
  2 Samko, Clara Mae M        10 HS-MR                1:12.13    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.52     1:10.51 (35.99)                                        
  3 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.44    1:13.16 SILV   
                  34.79     1:13.16 (38.37)                                        
  4 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.98    1:13.29 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.29 (37.66)                                        
  5 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                1:18.03    1:13.63 SILV   
                  36.60     1:13.63 (37.03)                                        
  6 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           1:22.18    1:14.94 SILV   
                  36.00     1:14.94 (38.94)                                        
  7 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:13.63    1:14.97 SILV   
                  34.70     1:14.97 (40.27)                                        
  8 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                1:18.35    1:16.62 SILV   
                  36.43     1:16.62 (40.19)                                        
  9 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.87    1:17.54 SILV   
                  36.52     1:17.54 (41.02)                                        
 10 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.46    1:19.57        
                  37.74     1:19.57 (41.83)                                        
 11 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.82    1:21.86        
                  38.40     1:21.86 (43.46)                                        
 12 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                1:25.11    1:22.56        
                  39.54     1:22.56 (43.02)                                        
 13 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.43    1:23.92        
                  40.39     1:23.92 (43.53)                                        
 14 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:24.86        
                  42.56     1:24.86 (42.30)                                        
 15 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:25.44        
                  40.86     1:25.44 (44.58)                                        
 16 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.84    1:26.42        
                  39.73     1:26.42 (46.69)                                        
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.07    1:28.18        
                  41.07     1:28.18 (47.11)                                        
 18 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.39        
                  40.87     1:31.39 (50.52)                                        
 19 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR           1:42.24    1:32.55        
                  42.99     1:32.55 (49.56)                                        
 20 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                1:30.68    1:32.95        
                  44.05     1:32.95 (48.90)                                        
 21 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.20    1:33.99        
                  45.92     1:33.99 (48.07)                                        
 22 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.00    1:35.61        
                  45.22     1:35.61 (50.39)                                        
 23 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.82    1:35.68        
 24 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.28    1:36.37        
                  45.24     1:36.37 (51.13)                                        
 25 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.48    1:37.57        
                  47.53     1:37.57 (50.04)                                        
 26 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.24    1:37.91        
                  46.28     1:37.91 (51.63)                                        
 27 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.75    1:39.59        
                  47.43     1:39.59 (52.16)                                        
 28 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.09    1:40.94        
 29 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.88        
                  48.30     1:44.88 (56.58)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:13.80   1/14/2017 Kiera Lau, NYSA                            
                2:29.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.82    2:33.18 SILV   
                  34.71     1:14.16 (39.45)     1:55.12 (40.96)     2:33.18 (38.06)
  2 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.25    2:34.94 SILV   
                  35.69     1:15.11 (39.42)     1:56.39 (41.28)     2:34.94 (38.55)
  3 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.33    2:35.14 SILV   
                  35.34     1:16.81 (41.47)     1:57.92 (41.11)     2:35.14 (37.22)
  4 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:36.15 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.68 (40.36)     1:57.97 (41.29)     2:36.15 (38.18)
  5 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           3:03.44    2:38.23 SILV   
                  36.79     1:16.35 (39.56)     1:58.36 (42.01)     2:38.23 (39.87)
  6 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.14    2:39.29 SILV   
                  37.33     1:19.64 (42.31)     2:01.00 (41.36)     2:39.29 (38.29)
  7 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                3:02.44    2:43.89 SILV   
                  36.95     1:18.88 (41.93)     2:03.02 (44.14)     2:43.89 (40.87)
  8 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                2:49.00    2:45.20 SILV   
                  36.59     1:19.58 (42.99)     2:03.34 (43.76)     2:45.20 (41.86)
  9 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:45.66 SILV   
                  37.69     1:20.47 (42.78)     2:04.64 (44.17)     2:45.66 (41.02)
 10 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.71    2:51.71        
                  38.17     1:22.09 (43.92)     2:08.09 (46.00)     2:51.71 (43.62)
 11 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.25    2:52.92        
                  39.65     1:25.56 (45.91)     2:09.25 (43.69)     2:52.92 (43.67)
 12 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:54.62        
                  38.25     1:22.18 (43.93)     2:09.21 (47.03)     2:54.62 (45.41)
 13 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:54.81        
                  41.38     1:28.40 (47.02)     2:12.99 (44.59)     2:54.81 (41.82)
 14 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:04.50        
                  40.99     1:28.98 (47.99)     2:19.08 (50.10)     3:04.50 (45.42)
 15 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:05.34        
                  41.82     1:29.46 (47.64)     2:18.60 (49.14)     3:05.34 (46.74)
 16 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:11.92        
                  40.60     1:30.41 (49.81)     2:23.39 (52.98)     3:11.92 (48.53)
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:15.00        
                  41.29     1:30.64 (49.35)   3:15.00 (1:44.36)                    
 18 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                3:19.00    3:17.89        
                  42.53     1:32.77 (50.24)     2:27.90 (55.13)     3:17.89 (49.99)
 19 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:20.45        
                  45.76     1:37.05 (51.29)     2:30.28 (53.23)     3:20.45 (50.17)
 20 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:22.60        
                  47.34     1:40.97 (53.63)   3:22.60 (1:41.63)                    
 21 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:26.87        
                  46.79     1:43.62 (56.83)     2:36.97 (53.35)     3:26.87 (49.90)
 22 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR                NT    3:28.29        
                  41.04     1:32.98 (51.94)     2:30.80 (57.82)     3:28.29 (57.49)
 23 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:28.98        
                  43.97     1:38.98 (55.01)     2:35.29 (56.31)     3:28.98 (53.69)
 24 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.13        
                  48.82     1:41.21 (52.39)     2:36.23 (55.02)     3:29.13 (52.90)
 25 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR                NT    3:29.21        
                  43.41     1:37.53 (54.12)     2:33.60 (56.07)     3:29.21 (55.61)
 26 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:29.66        
                  50.85     1:44.10 (53.25)     2:38.14 (54.04)     3:29.66 (51.52)
 27 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:33.12        
                  43.91     1:38.53 (54.62)   3:33.12 (1:54.59)                    
 28 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:36.62        
                  47.74     1:43.72 (55.98)     2:40.81 (57.09)     3:36.62 (55.81)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.04  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                             
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samko, Clara Mae M        10 HS-MR                  36.77      36.90 SILV   
  2 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.06      37.01 SILV   
  3 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                  38.63      37.36 SILV   
  4 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                  41.39      37.47 SILV   
  5 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.93      39.71 SILV   
  6 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             39.92      40.29 SILV   
  7 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.17      40.37 SILV   
  8 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.11      41.41 SILV   
  9 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.05      41.71 SILV   
 10 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.66      41.79 SILV   
 11 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.49      42.39        
 12 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.60      43.11        
 12 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      43.11        
 14 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR             44.58      43.16        
 15 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                  43.69      43.80        
 16 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.59      43.93        
 17 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                  43.50      45.63        
 18 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.85      46.06        
 19 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.12      46.44        
 20 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.32      47.16        
 21 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR             47.39      47.40        
 22 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.69      47.69        
 23 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             48.35      48.21        
 24 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR             50.98      48.22        
 25 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.10      50.04        
 26 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.89      51.40        
 27 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.23      52.49        
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.61  10/10/2015 Bridget Ye, LIAC                           
                1:19.49  JO
                1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.26    1:19.45 JO     
                  38.86     1:19.45 (40.59)                                        
  2 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.74    1:21.23 SILV   
                  39.22     1:21.23 (42.01)                                        
  3 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.96    1:21.97 SILV   
                  40.20     1:21.97 (41.77)                                        
  4 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.99    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.91     1:24.20 (43.29)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.18    1:24.44 SILV   
                  41.17     1:24.44 (43.27)                                        
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.52    1:26.43 SILV   
                  42.63     1:26.43 (43.80)                                        
  7 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.79    1:26.44 SILV   
                  42.89     1:26.44 (43.55)                                        
  8 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.97    1:27.08 SILV   
                  43.15     1:27.08 (43.93)                                        
  9 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           1:37.56    1:28.07 SILV   
                  44.39     1:28.07 (43.68)                                        
 10 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.66    1:28.83 SILV   
                  42.74     1:28.83 (46.09)                                        
 11 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:29.06 SILV   
                  42.10     1:29.06 (46.96)                                        
 12 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR           1:34.28    1:30.93 SILV   
                  43.98     1:30.93 (46.95)                                        
 13 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR           1:45.50    1:37.21        
                  47.35     1:37.21 (49.86)                                        
 14 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:37.71        
                  47.42     1:37.71 (50.29)                                        
 15 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.74        
                  47.94     1:38.74 (50.80)                                        
 16 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:39.76        
 17 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.17    1:40.34        
                  47.72     1:40.34 (52.62)                                        
 18 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:40.58        
 19 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:40.75        
                  50.34     1:40.75 (50.41)                                        
 20 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.12    1:48.92        
                  54.29     1:48.92 (54.63)                                        
 21 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.08        
 22 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.32    2:02.79        
 23 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.29        
                1:00.10   2:05.29 (1:05.19)                                        
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  56.48        DQ (1:00.63)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.13   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins-             
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                40.98      38.07 JO     
  2 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                45.83      41.25 JO     
  3 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.76      42.46 JO     
  4 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.88      43.26 SILV   
  5 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.94      45.02 SILV   
  6 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.75      45.15 SILV   
  7 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.86      45.32 SILV   
  8 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.24      45.44 SILV   
  9 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.06      46.62 SILV   
 10 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.71      46.96 SILV   
 11 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.07      47.96        
 12 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                51.00      48.62        
 13 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             45.59      48.63        
 14 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.50      50.73        
 15 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             51.24      50.75        
 16 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.50      52.53        
 17 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.71      56.77        
 18 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      57.29        
 19 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.69      57.86        
 20 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR           1:04.81      59.62        
 21 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.86      59.81        
 22 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.48        
 -- Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.98         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           1:00.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:17.38   1/19/2003 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:31.99  JO
                1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.38    1:29.06 JO     
                  42.54     1:29.06 (46.52)                                        
  2 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.66    1:32.68 SILV   
                  44.23     1:32.68 (48.45)                                        
  3 Samko, Clara Mae M        10 HS-MR                1:35.06    1:32.77 SILV   
                  45.59     1:32.77 (47.18)                                        
  4 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.20    1:36.10 SILV   
                  45.85     1:36.10 (50.25)                                        
  5 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.57    1:36.92 SILV   
                  46.53     1:36.92 (50.39)                                        
  6 Vilensky, Izzy T          10 HS-MR                1:41.07    1:38.01 SILV   
                  47.30     1:38.01 (50.71)                                        
  7 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.83    1:38.38 SILV   
                  47.21     1:38.38 (51.17)                                        
  8 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.40    1:39.61 SILV   
                  47.78     1:39.61 (51.83)                                        
  9 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:43.55    1:40.86 SILV   
                  49.04     1:40.86 (51.82)                                        
 10 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                1:43.44    1:41.17 SILV   
                  49.52     1:41.17 (51.65)                                        
 11 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.16    1:42.05 SILV   
                  47.93     1:42.05 (54.12)                                        
 12 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.01    1:42.43 SILV   
                  48.82     1:42.43 (53.61)                                        
 13 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.90 SILV   
                  48.92     1:42.90 (53.98)                                        
 14 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.40    1:45.03 SILV   
                  49.94     1:45.03 (55.09)                                        
 15 Economakos, Vasiliky *    10 HS-MR                1:51.37    1:45.74 SILV   
                  51.68     1:45.74 (54.06)                                        
 16 Hlinka, Maria H            9 HS-MR                1:49.50    1:47.07        
                  53.02     1:47.07 (54.05)                                        
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:48.85        
                  51.91     1:48.85 (56.94)                                        
 18 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.70        
                  53.75     1:50.70 (56.95)                                        
 19 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.97    1:54.78        
                  55.91     1:54.78 (58.87)                                        
 20 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:57.23        
                  56.79   1:57.23 (1:00.44)                                        
 21 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:03.86        
                1:00.31   2:03.86 (1:03.55)                                        
 22 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.87        
                1:02.10   2:05.87 (1:03.77)                                        
 23 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.57    2:07.13        
                1:01.06   2:07.13 (1:06.07)                                        
 24 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.01    2:14.25        
                1:03.17   2:14.25 (1:11.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.69  10/13/2012 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins                
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR                32.59      30.87 JO     
  2 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.81      34.55 JO     
  3 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             34.04      34.74 JO     
  4 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR                36.80      35.58 JO     
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.35      38.13 SILV   
  6 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.23      38.57 SILV   
  7 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.28      38.59 SILV   
  8 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.55      39.74 SILV   
  9 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.15      39.97 SILV   
 10 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             43.99      41.18 SILV   
 11 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.99      41.23 SILV   
 12 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      42.15 SILV   
 13 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.63      42.28 SILV   
 14 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.36      43.38        
 15 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      43.78        
 16 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.77      43.80        
 17 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      47.15        
 18 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             52.55      48.17        
 19 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.05      51.37        
 20 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.93      51.55        
 21 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.93        
 22 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      57.35        
 23 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:04.55        
 -- Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.42         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR                51.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.76  10/11/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:24.99  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cani, Ema *               10 HS-MR                1:24.31    1:19.26 JO     
                  37.14     1:19.26 (42.12)                                        
  2 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.58    1:21.65 JO     
                  38.43     1:21.65 (43.22)                                        
  3 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:22.10    1:21.81 JO     
                  38.69     1:21.81 (43.12)                                        
  4 Samko, Clara Mae M        10 HS-MR                1:24.15    1:21.84 JO     
                  38.26     1:21.84 (43.58)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.77    1:24.03 JO     
                  39.68     1:24.03 (44.35)                                        
  6 Vitti, Kate L             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.31    1:25.83 SILV   
                  39.56     1:25.83 (46.27)                                        
  7 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.34    1:27.29 SILV   
                  41.75     1:27.29 (45.54)                                        
  8 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.65    1:28.89 SILV   
                  40.33     1:28.89 (48.56)                                        
  9 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.50    1:29.59 SILV   
                  41.95     1:29.59 (47.64)                                        
 10 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.32    1:37.27 SILV   
                  44.27     1:37.27 (53.00)                                        
 11 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.94    1:41.40        
                  43.31     1:41.40 (58.09)                                        
 12 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.17        
                  46.04     1:42.17 (56.13)                                        
 13 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:06.10        
                  57.13   2:06.10 (1:08.97)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.11   7/29/2009 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                  
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaps, Martyna             10 MPNY-MR              1:13.27    1:10.60 JO     
                  33.48     1:10.60 (37.12)                                        
  2 Lee, Meredith I           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.29    1:21.61 SILV   
                  37.36     1:21.61 (44.25)                                        
  3 Sabol, Mackinzie I         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.53    1:21.94 SILV   
                  36.48     1:21.94 (45.46)                                        
  4 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.61    1:21.96 SILV   
                  37.82     1:21.96 (44.14)                                        
  5 McGourty, Molly F         10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.46    1:22.25 SILV   
                  38.54     1:22.25 (43.71)                                        
  6 Martorello, Gianna M       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.17    1:22.36 SILV   
                  38.43     1:22.36 (43.93)                                        
  7 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:24.26    1:22.40 SILV   
                  37.04     1:22.40 (45.36)                                        
  8 Ma, Ariana M              10 MPNY-MR              1:31.48    1:24.85 SILV   
                  38.61     1:24.85 (46.24)                                        
  9 Ho, Audrey J               9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.33    1:26.33 SILV   
                  38.61     1:26.33 (47.72)                                        
 10 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.20    1:26.87 SILV   
                  40.77     1:26.87 (46.10)                                        
 11 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.34    1:27.07 SILV   
                  41.24     1:27.07 (45.83)                                        
 12 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.34    1:27.57 SILV   
                  40.76     1:27.57 (46.81)                                        
 13 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.34    1:27.69 SILV   
                  40.28     1:27.69 (47.41)                                        
 14 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.11    1:28.12 SILV   
                  40.21     1:28.12 (47.91)                                        
 15 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:30.23        
                  42.98     1:30.23 (47.25)                                        
 16 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.35    1:33.79        
                  42.83     1:33.79 (50.96)                                        
 17 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR           1:34.47    1:34.23        
                  43.05     1:34.23 (51.18)                                        
 18 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.70    1:35.10        
                  44.09     1:35.10 (51.01)                                        
 19 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:35.84        
                  43.43     1:35.84 (52.41)                                        
 20 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:38.88        
                  44.94     1:38.88 (53.94)                                        
 21 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.71    1:39.92        
                  45.72     1:39.92 (54.20)                                        
 22 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR           1:49.02    1:40.19        
                  44.90     1:40.19 (55.29)                                        
 23 Lazebnik, Gianetta        10 MPNY-MR              1:46.00    1:41.35        
                  45.04     1:41.35 (56.31)                                        
 24 Banta, Parker E            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.56    1:41.44        
                  45.13     1:41.44 (56.31)                                        
 25 Szczepkowski, Kaya M      10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:47.79        
                  54.08     1:47.79 (53.71)                                        
 26 Callaghan, Brigid M        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:48.22        
                  45.13   1:48.22 (1:03.09)                                        
 27 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.66    1:49.78        
                  50.97     1:49.78 (58.81)                                        
 28 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:50.21        
                  54.37     1:50.21 (55.84)                                        
 29 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.06    1:54.89        
                  56.82     1:54.89 (58.07)                                        
 -- Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.71         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  53.25        DQ (1:02.73)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.64  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.70      26.90 JO     
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.10      27.45 JO     
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.83      27.70 JO     
  4 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.25      28.40 SILV   
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.60      28.81 SILV   
  6 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      28.91 SILV   
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                30.57      29.50 SILV   
  8 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.35      29.86 SILV   
  9 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.62      29.93 SILV   
 10 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT      30.11 SILV   
 11 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             30.76      30.24 SILV   
 12 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             29.41      30.33 SILV   
 13 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.60      30.36 SILV   
 14 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                30.00      30.70 SILV   
 15 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.64      31.10        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.19      31.13        
 17 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             32.78      31.75        
 18 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.59      31.77        
 19 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.19      31.88        
 20 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.58      32.28        
 21 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.60      32.38        
 22 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR                NT      32.73        
 23 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                  34.41      33.26        
 24 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                  36.89      33.69        
 25 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                34.00      33.94        
 26 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.33      33.99        
 27 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.35      34.21        
 28 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             32.67      34.25        
 29 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.17      34.38        
 30 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR             34.95      35.16        
 31 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                  41.33      36.01        
 32 Viswanathan, Trisha       11 Middies-MR                NT      43.12        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.38   1/14/2017 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
              1:00.49  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.37      58.33 JO     
                  27.74       58.33 (30.59)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.06    1:00.59 SILV   
                  28.32     1:00.59 (32.27)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.84    1:01.36 SILV   
                  28.81     1:01.36 (32.55)                                        
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.75    1:02.61 SILV   
                  30.32     1:02.61 (32.29)                                        
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.61    1:05.46 SILV   
                  31.46     1:05.46 (34.00)                                        
  6 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.77    1:05.51 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.51 (34.42)                                        
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:09.61    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.98     1:06.06 (34.08)                                        
  8 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.46    1:06.17 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.17 (34.60)                                        
  9 Dillane, Chloe J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.20    1:06.32 SILV   
                  31.22     1:06.32 (35.10)                                        
 10 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:06.42 SILV   
                  31.58     1:06.42 (34.84)                                        
 11 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:09.38    1:07.34 SILV   
                  32.34     1:07.34 (35.00)                                        
 12 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:08.05    1:07.86 SILV   
                  31.69     1:07.86 (36.17)                                        
 13 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.59    1:08.41        
                  32.69     1:08.41 (35.72)                                        
 14 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.73    1:09.54        
                  33.83     1:09.54 (35.71)                                        
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.94    1:09.63        
                  33.11     1:09.63 (36.52)                                        
 16 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              1:12.18    1:09.81        
                  33.58     1:09.81 (36.23)                                        
 17 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT    1:12.39        
                  33.29     1:12.39 (39.10)                                        
 18 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.59    1:13.80        
                  34.61     1:13.80 (39.19)                                        
 19 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:18.66    1:14.37        
                  34.66     1:14.37 (39.71)                                        
 20 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.46    1:14.82        
                  36.17     1:14.82 (38.65)                                        
 21 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.14    1:15.21        
                  35.34     1:15.21 (39.87)                                        
 22 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.93    1:15.63        
                  35.65     1:15.63 (39.98)                                        
 23 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:13.63    1:16.76        
                  35.26     1:16.76 (41.50)                                        
 24 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.38    1:17.57        
                  36.20     1:17.57 (41.37)                                        
 25 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.08    1:19.13        
                  37.42     1:19.13 (41.71)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.05  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.97      32.17 SILV   
  2 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.91      33.79 SILV   
  3 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.30      33.96 SILV   
  4 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.12      34.54 SILV   
  5 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.53      35.18 SILV   
  6 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                36.40      35.38 SILV   
  7 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                36.50      35.57 SILV   
  8 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.04      35.64 SILV   
  9 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.49      35.66 SILV   
 10 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.62      35.68 SILV   
 11 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             30.56      36.55        
 11 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                37.46      36.55        
 13 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             37.37      37.21        
 14 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.83      37.71        
 15 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR             38.22      37.92        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.91      38.27        
 17 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.65      38.38        
 18 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT      38.51        
 19 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.33      39.22        
 20 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                  40.40      39.41        
 21 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             37.51      40.26        
 22 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.01      40.41        
 23 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                  40.78      41.04        
 24 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.70      41.46        
 25 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.81      43.01        
 26 Viswanathan, Trisha       11 Middies-MR             49.69      46.87        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.72   1/16/2005 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:08.69  JO
                1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.99    1:07.40 JO     
                  33.03     1:07.40 (34.37)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.12    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.62     1:10.63 (36.01)                                        
  3 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.34    1:12.21 SILV   
                  35.04     1:12.21 (37.17)                                        
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.13    1:16.17 SILV   
                  37.76     1:16.17 (38.41)                                        
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.45    1:16.20 SILV   
                  36.60     1:16.20 (39.60)                                        
  6 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:19.00    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.06     1:16.42 (39.36)                                        
  7 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.61    1:16.83 SILV   
                  37.13     1:16.83 (39.70)                                        
  8 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.97    1:18.10 SILV   
                  38.03     1:18.10 (40.07)                                        
  9 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:22.72    1:18.29 SILV   
                  37.68     1:18.29 (40.61)                                        
 10 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.62    1:18.39 SILV   
                  38.90     1:18.39 (39.49)                                        
 11 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.25    1:18.40 SILV   
                  38.26     1:18.40 (40.14)                                        
 12 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:20.74    1:21.24        
                  39.29     1:21.24 (41.95)                                        
 13 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:20.51    1:25.32        
                  40.77     1:25.32 (44.55)                                        
 14 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.34    1:26.20        
                  41.38     1:26.20 (44.82)                                        
 15 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           1:31.81    1:26.62        
                  40.82     1:26.62 (45.80)                                        
 16 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.77    1:26.72        
                  41.85     1:26.72 (44.87)                                        
 17 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.25    1:29.85        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 32.68  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.15      37.06 SILV   
  2 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.88      37.67 SILV   
  3 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT      37.88 SILV   
  4 Dillane, Chloe J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.09      38.68 SILV   
  5 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                39.06      38.88 SILV   
  6 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                41.93      39.40 SILV   
  7 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                40.00      39.54 SILV   
  8 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             38.54      40.32 SILV   
  9 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             41.97      40.93        
 10 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.17      41.95        
 11 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.97      42.30        
 12 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR                45.14      42.75        
 13 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             42.71      43.13        
 14 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.28      43.14        
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.37      43.26        
 16 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.97      45.19        
 17 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.72      45.28        
 18 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.15      47.39        
 19 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             43.15      47.53        
 20 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.73      50.97        
 -- McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR             46.99         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:11.11   1/16/2005 Alexandra G Gorki, BGNW Marlins            
                1:18.99  JO
                1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.95    1:19.43 SILV   
                  38.38     1:19.43 (41.05)                                        
  2 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.67    1:20.51 SILV   
                  38.42     1:20.51 (42.09)                                        
  3 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.43    1:21.12 SILV   
                  39.19     1:21.12 (41.93)                                        
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.40    1:23.52 SILV   
                  40.80     1:23.52 (42.72)                                        
  5 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.07 SILV   
                  40.19     1:26.07 (45.88)                                        
  5 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.20    1:26.07 SILV   
                  39.51     1:26.07 (46.56)                                        
  7 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.47    1:27.31 SILV   
                  41.52     1:27.31 (45.79)                                        
  8 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.21    1:27.59 SILV   
                  41.60     1:27.59 (45.99)                                        
  9 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:27.63 SILV   
                  41.05     1:27.63 (46.58)                                        
 10 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:27.00    1:27.87 SILV   
                  40.67     1:27.87 (47.20)                                        
 11 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:29.80    1:30.11        
                  42.81     1:30.11 (47.30)                                        
 12 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:36.08    1:32.75        
                  43.85     1:32.75 (48.90)                                        
 13 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:35.09    1:32.81        
                  43.61     1:32.81 (49.20)                                        
 14 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.95    1:33.85        
                  44.69     1:33.85 (49.16)                                        
 15 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.75    1:35.19        
                  44.37     1:35.19 (50.82)                                        
 16 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                1:35.18    1:36.45        
                  46.31     1:36.45 (50.14)                                        
 17 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.79    1:36.92        
                  47.65     1:36.92 (49.27)                                        
 18 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.15    1:38.07        
                  45.47     1:38.07 (52.60)                                        
 19 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.53    1:40.94        
                  47.88     1:40.94 (53.06)                                        
 20 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:40.90    1:42.21        
                  47.86     1:42.21 (54.35)                                        
 21 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                1:45.52    1:42.84        
                  48.01     1:42.84 (54.83)                                        
 22 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.44    1:50.77        
                  53.20     1:50.77 (57.57)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 28.23   10/9/2004 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.57      30.65 JO     
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.97      30.90 SILV   
  3 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.48      31.00 SILV   
  4 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.75      31.62 SILV   
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR                33.35      31.71 SILV   
  6 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.37      32.73 SILV   
  7 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.19      33.00 SILV   
  8 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.82      33.20 SILV   
  9 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR                37.00      33.25 SILV   
 10 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR                34.93      33.36 SILV   
 11 Gerosa, Nicole C          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.53      33.67 SILV   
 12 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46      34.70        
 13 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT      34.80        
 14 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.02      35.61        
 15 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             36.45      36.25        
 16 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR             37.42      36.32        
 17 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.83      36.66        
 18 Dillane, Chloe J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.66      37.29        
 19 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.21      37.36        
 20 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.76      37.70        
 21 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.47      37.96        
 22 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.73      39.63        
 23 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.84      40.98        
 24 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.36      46.46        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.33   1/14/2017 Sabrina Johnston, BGNW Marlins             
                1:09.49  JO
                1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.85    1:08.49 JO     
                  32.76     1:08.49 (35.73)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.42    1:08.72 JO     
                  31.67     1:08.72 (37.05)                                        
  3 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:20.70    1:11.40 SILV   
  4 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:11.61 SILV   
                  34.52     1:11.61 (37.09)                                        
  5 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.12    1:14.25 SILV   
                  36.62     1:14.25 (37.63)                                        
  6 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.24    1:14.40 SILV   
                  35.60     1:14.40 (38.80)                                        
  7 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.39    1:18.15 SILV   
                  35.94     1:18.15 (42.21)                                        
  8 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:29.43    1:18.19 SILV   
                  37.32     1:18.19 (40.87)                                        
  9 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.21    1:19.01 SILV   
                  34.68     1:19.01 (44.33)                                        
 10 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.86    1:22.16        
                  39.18     1:22.16 (42.98)                                        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.95    1:22.30        
                  37.83     1:22.30 (44.47)                                        
 12 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.39    1:22.86        
                  37.49     1:22.86 (45.37)                                        
 13 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                1:44.00    1:24.19        
                  38.96     1:24.19 (45.23)                                        
 14 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.01    1:24.56        
                  39.24     1:24.56 (45.32)                                        
 15 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:28.77    1:26.38        
                  39.49     1:26.38 (46.89)                                        
 16 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.72    1:26.65        
 17 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.43    1:27.66        
                  41.23     1:27.66 (46.43)                                        
 18 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                1:53.39    1:34.01        
                  42.68     1:34.01 (51.33)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.98  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins           
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Faith B       12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.78    1:08.69 JO     
                  31.69     1:08.69 (37.00)                                        
  2 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.24    1:09.64 JO     
                  33.55     1:09.64 (36.09)                                        
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.18    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.04     1:12.11 (38.07)                                        
  4 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.68    1:12.27 SILV   
                  35.59     1:12.27 (36.68)                                        
  5 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              1:17.62    1:13.82 SILV   
                  35.38     1:13.82 (38.44)                                        
  6 Karacheva, Anna           11 MPNY-MR              1:17.00    1:16.72 SILV   
                  35.71     1:16.72 (41.01)                                        
  7 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.48    1:18.63 SILV   
                  35.59     1:18.63 (43.04)                                        
  8 Hammond, Amelia C         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.69    1:19.11        
                  36.08     1:19.11 (43.03)                                        
  9 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.32    1:19.24        
                  39.00     1:19.24 (40.24)                                        
 10 Convery, Sarah A          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.87    1:19.38        
                  36.08     1:19.38 (43.30)                                        
 11 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:15.28    1:19.97        
                  38.05     1:19.97 (41.92)                                        
 12 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:21.42    1:20.31        
                  36.60     1:20.31 (43.71)                                        
 13 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.79    1:20.34        
                  36.83     1:20.34 (43.51)                                        
 14 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.82    1:20.37        
                  36.13     1:20.37 (44.24)                                        
 15 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.11    1:22.36        
                  38.90     1:22.36 (43.46)                                        
 16 Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              1:25.73    1:22.62        
                  38.64     1:22.62 (43.98)                                        
 17 Economakos, Eleni *       11 HS-MR                1:33.00    1:23.41        
                  39.34     1:23.41 (44.07)                                        
 18 Rahni, Soraya E           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.51    1:23.93        
                  38.09     1:23.93 (45.84)                                        
 19 Huang, Chloe K            12 HS-MR                1:24.15    1:27.09        
                  41.19     1:27.09 (45.90)                                        
 20 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.75    1:27.17        
                  39.37     1:27.17 (47.80)                                        
 21 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.05    1:29.25        
                  43.63     1:29.25 (45.62)                                        
 22 Banja, Cristal *          11 HS-MR                1:37.73    1:30.00        
                  40.88     1:30.00 (49.12)                                        
 23 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:33.57        
                  42.31     1:33.57 (51.26)                                        
 24 Viswanathan, Trisha       11 Middies-MR                NT    1:50.20        
                  50.56     1:50.20 (59.64)                                        
 -- Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR           1:38.23         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  37.75          DQ (47.23)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.96  10/15/2016 Sabrina K Johnston, BGNW Marlins           
                2:27.99  JO
                2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zorgman, Sunell           12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.63    2:25.81 JO     
                  32.69     1:09.52 (36.83)     1:51.31 (41.79)     2:25.81 (34.50)
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.70    2:34.90 SILV   
                  35.73     1:18.04 (42.31)     1:59.39 (41.35)     2:34.90 (35.51)
  3 Vitti, Alexa A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.39    2:37.38 SILV   
                  33.80     1:16.08 (42.28)     2:02.31 (46.23)     2:37.38 (35.07)
  4 Kuznetsov, Elizabeth      11 MPNY-MR              2:46.59    2:37.88 SILV   
                  33.22     1:13.41 (40.19)     2:02.48 (49.07)     2:37.88 (35.40)
  5 Kung, Annabelle D         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:15.24    2:38.51 SILV   
                  33.47     1:14.81 (41.34)     2:02.52 (47.71)     2:38.51 (35.99)
  6 Slive, Ellie R            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.84    2:38.92 SILV   
                  34.87     1:15.36 (40.49)     2:02.01 (46.65)     2:38.92 (36.91)
  7 Law, Brianna              11 MPNY-MR              2:50.72    2:45.57 SILV   
                  34.09     1:17.33 (43.24)     2:07.10 (49.77)     2:45.57 (38.47)
  8 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           2:42.99    2:46.05 SILV   
                  39.17     1:22.74 (43.57)     2:09.55 (46.81)     2:46.05 (36.50)
  9 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           2:50.91    2:48.33        
                  38.90     1:21.19 (42.29)     2:11.33 (50.14)     2:48.33 (37.00)
 10 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.00    2:48.35        
                  36.74     1:18.25 (41.51)     2:10.79 (52.54)     2:48.35 (37.56)
 11 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:49.78        
                  39.66     1:20.50 (40.84)     2:08.94 (48.44)     2:49.78 (40.84)
 12 Dillane, Chloe J          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.41    2:50.03        
                  36.96     1:21.27 (44.31)     2:08.97 (47.70)     2:50.03 (41.06)
 13 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           2:52.03    2:51.42        
                  35.98     1:18.75 (42.77)     2:11.28 (52.53)     2:51.42 (40.14)
 14 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           2:56.09    2:53.63        
                  38.68     1:22.05 (43.37)     2:15.39 (53.34)     2:53.63 (38.24)
 15 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.06    2:54.53        
                  39.25     1:21.13 (41.88)     2:14.82 (53.69)     2:54.53 (39.71)
 16 Whelley, Maddy M          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.36    2:59.44        
                  37.96     1:24.66 (46.70)     2:19.60 (54.94)     2:59.44 (39.84)
 17 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:05.23    2:59.54        
                  39.32     1:25.69 (46.37)     2:20.10 (54.41)     2:59.54 (39.44)
 18 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:51.76    3:13.36        
                  42.75     1:33.89 (51.14)     2:28.57 (54.68)     3:13.36 (44.79)
 19 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           3:21.95    3:17.79        
                  45.47     1:34.22 (48.75)     2:31.14 (56.92)     3:17.79 (46.65)
 -- Zgrivets, Michelle        11 MPNY-MR              2:59.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.97     1:24.33 (44.36)     2:13.77 (49.44)          DQ (42.68)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 24.59   1/14/2017 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                26.39  JO
                28.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR             25.87      25.35 JO     
  2 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.46      25.51 JO     
  3 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.48      26.52 SILV   
  4 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR               26.29      26.81 SILV   
  5 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.21      26.91 SILV   
  6 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.12      27.06 SILV   
  7 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.98      27.18 SILV   
  8 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.24      27.35 SILV   
  9 Taps, Dani E              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.00      27.77 SILV   
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 UN-BG-MR               27.09      28.02 SILV   
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.70      28.11 SILV   
 12 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.21      28.24 SILV   
 13 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR             27.48      28.37 SILV   
 14 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             26.66      28.38 SILV   
 15 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR             28.49      28.59 SILV   
 16 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.52      28.95        
 16 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR             28.55      28.95        
 18 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                  29.74      28.99        
 19 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.51      29.24        
 20 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                  31.13      29.39        
 21 Finn, Molly K             14 HS-MR                  29.00      29.55        
 22 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.85      29.70        
 23 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      29.80        
 24 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.52      29.88        
 25 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR             28.47      29.90        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.68      30.17        
 27 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR             30.86      30.83        
 28 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR             29.64      31.24        
 29 Serpico, Isha C           14 HS-MR                  31.46      31.27        
 30 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 UN-YM-MR               30.95      31.29        
 31 DeFilippo, Sydney         13 Middies-MR             33.58      34.59        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.41   1/14/2017 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.22      54.49 JO     
                  26.66       54.49 (27.83)                                        
  2 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.22      55.93 JO     
                  27.27       55.93 (28.66)                                        
  3 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.90      57.02 SILV   
                  27.33       57.02 (29.69)                                        
  4 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.34      58.34 SILV   
                  27.93       58.34 (30.41)                                        
  5 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.89      59.13 SILV   
                  28.40       59.13 (30.73)                                        
  6 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.29      59.27 SILV   
                  28.40       59.27 (30.87)                                        
  7 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 UN-BG-MR               58.92      59.75 SILV   
                  29.17       59.75 (30.58)                                        
  8 Taps, Dani E              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.83    1:00.07 SILV   
                  28.89     1:00.07 (31.18)                                        
  9 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.76    1:01.17 SILV   
                  28.60     1:01.17 (32.57)                                        
 10 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR               58.06    1:01.23 SILV   
                  29.49     1:01.23 (31.74)                                        
 11 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             59.78    1:02.46 SILV   
                  29.55     1:02.46 (32.91)                                        
 12 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:00.04    1:02.52 SILV   
                  30.05     1:02.52 (32.47)                                        
 13 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           1:01.78    1:03.38        
                  30.05     1:03.38 (33.33)                                        
 14 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.92    1:03.44        
 15 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:02.20    1:03.71        
                  30.83     1:03.71 (32.88)                                        
 16 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.82    1:04.82        
                  31.26     1:04.82 (33.56)                                        
 17 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:04.48    1:05.03        
                  30.60     1:05.03 (34.43)                                        
 18 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.56    1:05.05        
                  30.89     1:05.05 (34.16)                                        
 19 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.25    1:05.34        
                  31.06     1:05.34 (34.28)                                        
 20 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:07.36    1:05.74        
                  32.54     1:05.74 (33.20)                                        
 21 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.46    1:06.04        
                  31.65     1:06.04 (34.39)                                        
 22 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.78    1:06.29        
                  31.43     1:06.29 (34.86)                                        
 23 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.21    1:06.47        
                  31.80     1:06.47 (34.67)                                        
 24 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 UN-YM-MR             1:10.04    1:08.35        
                  32.49     1:08.35 (35.86)                                        
 25 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           1:06.08    1:09.64        
                  32.59     1:09.64 (37.05)                                        
 26 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:11.15        
                  33.32     1:11.15 (37.83)                                        
 27 DeFilippo, Sydney         13 Middies-MR           1:23.64    1:20.84        
                  37.41     1:20.84 (43.43)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.28    2/1/2009 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins             
                2:03.99  JO
                2:16.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.73    1:58.80 JO     
                  28.39       58.67 (30.28)     1:29.67 (31.00)     1:58.80 (29.13)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:04.98    1:59.45 JO     
                  27.64       57.86 (30.22)     1:28.84 (30.98)     1:59.45 (30.61)
  3 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.39    2:02.01 JO     
                  28.25       59.20 (30.95)     1:30.75 (31.55)     2:02.01 (31.26)
  4 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.55    2:06.13 SILV   
                  28.41       59.66 (31.25)     1:32.48 (32.82)     2:06.13 (33.65)
  5 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.83    2:10.94 SILV   
                  30.22     1:02.67 (32.45)     1:37.34 (34.67)     2:10.94 (33.60)
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.26    2:11.45 SILV   
                  29.87     1:03.58 (33.71)     1:38.59 (35.01)     2:11.45 (32.86)
  7 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.19    2:11.80 SILV   
                  30.13     1:03.62 (33.49)     1:38.29 (34.67)     2:11.80 (33.51)
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR             2:10.01    2:12.22 SILV   
                  29.07     1:02.73 (33.66)     1:38.34 (35.61)     2:12.22 (33.88)
  9 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           2:13.96    2:13.91 SILV   
                  31.09     1:05.19 (34.10)     1:39.82 (34.63)     2:13.91 (34.09)
 10 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:22.40    2:16.65 SILV   
                  31.13     1:06.46 (35.33)     1:43.01 (36.55)     2:16.65 (33.64)
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.75    2:19.10        
                  32.00     1:07.92 (35.92)   2:19.10 (1:11.18)                    
 12 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.03    2:19.71        
                  32.54                             1:45.23 ( )     2:19.71 (34.48)
 13 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           2:19.90    2:20.41        
                  31.67     1:07.54 (35.87)     1:44.24 (36.70)     2:20.41 (36.17)
 14 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:18.03    2:21.63        
                  31.75     1:08.40 (36.65)     1:45.53 (37.13)     2:21.63 (36.10)
 15 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.65    2:23.38        
                  31.76     1:09.11 (37.35)     1:46.89 (37.78)     2:23.38 (36.49)
 16 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.29    2:23.67        
                  32.09     1:08.68 (36.59)     1:47.76 (39.08)     2:23.67 (35.91)
 17 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.72    2:25.62        
                  32.90     1:09.48 (36.58)   2:25.62 (1:16.14)                    
 18 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:33.09    2:25.66        
                  33.45     1:10.61 (37.16)     1:48.92 (38.31)     2:25.66 (36.74)
 19 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.05    2:27.13        
                  32.44     1:10.10 (37.66)     1:49.00 (38.90)     2:27.13 (38.13)
 20 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                2:31.30    2:27.49        
                  32.78     1:10.76 (37.98)     1:49.83 (39.07)     2:27.49 (37.66)
 21 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                2:25.91    2:28.34        
                  33.59     1:12.27 (38.68)     1:52.55 (40.28)     2:28.34 (35.79)
 22 Finn, Molly K             14 HS-MR                2:26.44    2:28.68        
                  33.04     1:11.77 (38.73)     1:52.08 (40.31)     2:28.68 (36.60)
 23 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 UN-YM-MR                  NT    2:31.14        
                  34.27     1:12.79 (38.52)     1:51.51 (38.72)     2:31.14 (39.63)
 24 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.97    2:32.91        
                  33.83     1:13.41 (39.58)     1:53.87 (40.46)     2:32.91 (39.04)
 25 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.34    2:33.11        
                  34.14     1:12.49 (38.35)     1:52.44 (39.95)     2:33.11 (40.67)
 26 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           2:26.84    2:33.25        
                  33.25     1:12.21 (38.96)     1:52.79 (40.58)     2:33.25 (40.46)
 27 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           2:38.19    2:33.83        
                  34.63     1:13.13 (38.50)     1:53.66 (40.53)     2:33.83 (40.17)
 28 Serpico, Isha C           14 HS-MR                2:39.72    2:40.94        
                  34.71     1:14.76 (40.05)     1:57.76 (43.00)     2:40.94 (43.18)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.07   1/21/2007 Kim B Holden, BGNW Marlins                   
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:03.10    1:00.79 JO     
                  30.12     1:00.79 (30.67)                                        
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.36    1:01.14 JO     
                  30.60     1:01.14 (30.54)                                        
  3 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.26    1:04.94 SILV   
                  32.25     1:04.94 (32.69)                                        
  4 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.78    1:05.11 SILV   
                  31.69     1:05.11 (33.42)                                        
  5 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:05.31 SILV   
                  31.86     1:05.31 (33.45)                                        
  6 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.14    1:06.50 SILV   
                  32.63     1:06.50 (33.87)                                        
  7 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.57    1:06.51 SILV   
                  32.56     1:06.51 (33.95)                                        
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR             1:09.97    1:10.09 SILV   
                  34.55     1:10.09 (35.54)                                        
  9 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.97    1:10.19 SILV   
                  34.21     1:10.19 (35.98)                                        
 10 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 UN-BG-MR             1:09.93    1:10.51 SILV   
                  34.76     1:10.51 (35.75)                                        
 11 Taps, Dani E              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.98    1:11.07 SILV   
                  34.20     1:11.07 (36.87)                                        
 12 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.51    1:11.55 SILV   
 13 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:05.59    1:11.97 SILV   
                  34.49     1:11.97 (37.48)                                        
 14 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.34    1:12.56 SILV   
                  34.14     1:12.56 (38.42)                                        
 15 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:13.17        
                  35.92     1:13.17 (37.25)                                        
 16 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:16.88    1:14.13        
                  36.78     1:14.13 (37.35)                                        
 17 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.03    1:16.18        
                  37.80     1:16.18 (38.38)                                        
 18 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.44    1:17.14        
                  37.42     1:17.14 (39.72)                                        
 19 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:16.89    1:17.19        
                  37.83     1:17.19 (39.36)                                        
 20 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.04    1:17.43        
                  37.62     1:17.43 (39.81)                                        
 21 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 UN-YM-MR             1:17.90    1:17.74        
                  37.73     1:17.74 (40.01)                                        
 22 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:19.80    1:18.33        
                  38.41     1:18.33 (39.92)                                        
 23 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:20.88    1:23.73        
                  41.16     1:23.73 (42.57)                                        
 24 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           1:20.95    1:24.62        
                  40.75     1:24.62 (43.87)                                        
 25 DeFilippo, Sydney         13 Middies-MR           1:33.74    1:38.67        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:08.72   1/14/2017 Noelle Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins              
                2:18.29  JO
                2:36.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:14.79    2:10.25 JO     
                  30.60     1:03.23 (32.63)     1:36.61 (33.38)     2:10.25 (33.64)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.25    2:13.75 JO     
                  32.43     1:06.09 (33.66)     1:40.21 (34.12)     2:13.75 (33.54)
  3 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.10    2:20.62 SILV   
                  31.68     1:06.84 (35.16)     1:43.99 (37.15)     2:20.62 (36.63)
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:26.91    2:22.89 SILV   
                  33.56     1:09.78 (36.22)     1:46.50 (36.72)     2:22.89 (36.39)
  5 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.48    2:23.41 SILV   
                  34.57     1:10.40 (35.83)     1:47.00 (36.60)     2:23.41 (36.41)
  6 Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:13.31    2:24.49 SILV   
                  33.17     1:09.42 (36.25)     1:47.01 (37.59)     2:24.49 (37.48)
  7 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.12    2:24.62 SILV   
                  33.39     1:09.83 (36.44)     1:47.55 (37.72)     2:24.62 (37.07)
  8 Taps, Dani E              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.78    2:25.95 SILV   
                  34.50     1:11.20 (36.70)     1:48.71 (37.51)     2:25.95 (37.24)
  9 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR             2:36.29    2:28.12 SILV   
                  35.63     1:13.77 (38.14)     1:51.54 (37.77)     2:28.12 (36.58)
 10 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.15    2:30.90 SILV   
                  34.76     1:12.76 (38.00)     1:51.68 (38.92)     2:30.90 (39.22)
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.26    2:32.39 SILV   
                                1:13.94 ( )   2:32.39 (1:18.45)                    
 12 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.03    2:37.00        
                  36.30     1:15.96 (39.66)     1:57.09 (41.13)     2:37.00 (39.91)
 13 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:42.60        
                  38.70     1:20.39 (41.69)     2:01.52 (41.13)     2:42.60 (41.08)
 14 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.45    2:43.49        
                  38.53     1:18.66 (40.13)     2:01.59 (42.93)     2:43.49 (41.90)
 15 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.43    2:43.75        
                                1:17.61 ( )     2:00.34 (42.73)     2:43.75 (43.41)
 16 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.10    2:44.98        
                  38.40     1:20.25 (41.85)     2:02.92 (42.67)     2:44.98 (42.06)
 17 Finn, Molly K             14 HS-MR                2:50.27    2:45.20        
                  37.50     1:18.78 (41.28)     2:02.29 (43.51)     2:45.20 (42.91)
 18 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.91    2:45.35        
 19 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                2:57.00    2:46.34        
                  38.61     1:20.96 (42.35)     2:04.82 (43.86)     2:46.34 (41.52)
 20 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           2:47.43    2:48.22        
                  39.85     1:22.43 (42.58)     2:06.82 (44.39)     2:48.22 (41.40)
 21 Serpico, Isha C           14 HS-MR                2:53.52    2:50.71        
                  38.33   2:50.71 (2:12.38)                                        
 22 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 UN-YM-MR                  NT    2:51.21        
                  38.84     1:21.38 (42.54)     2:06.43 (45.05)     2:51.21 (44.78)
 23 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           2:52.29    2:56.47        
                  41.77     1:25.87 (44.10)     2:12.92 (47.05)     2:56.47 (43.55)
 -- Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                2:44.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  37.50     1:18.47 (40.97)     2:01.49 (43.02)          DQ (42.80)
 -- Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.00         DQ        
      False start
                  35.93     1:15.44 (39.51)     1:53.62 (38.18)          DQ (37.85)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.64   1/14/2017 Ava L Franks, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:13.99  JO
                1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.52    1:12.08 JO     
                  34.16     1:12.08 (37.92)                                        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.46    1:15.83 SILV   
                  35.79     1:15.83 (40.04)                                        
  3 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 UN-BG-MR             1:12.00    1:16.84 SILV   
                  36.44     1:16.84 (40.40)                                        
  3 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.17    1:16.84 SILV   
                  37.40     1:16.84 (39.44)                                        
  5 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.92    1:16.90 SILV   
                  37.07     1:16.90 (39.83)                                        
  6 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.11    1:18.61 SILV   
                  36.86     1:18.61 (41.75)                                        
  7 Pondok, Katie I           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.49    1:20.62 SILV   
                  38.36     1:20.62 (42.26)                                        
  8 Taps, Dani E              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.58    1:21.16 SILV   
                  38.59     1:21.16 (42.57)                                        
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.58    1:22.89 SILV   
                  39.68     1:22.89 (43.21)                                        
 10 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.63    1:22.92 SILV   
                  39.32     1:22.92 (43.60)                                        
 11 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR             1:20.10    1:24.40        
                  40.08     1:24.40 (44.32)                                        
 12 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.06    1:25.13        
                  39.93     1:25.13 (45.20)                                        
 13 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:25.14    1:25.26        
                  40.35     1:25.26 (44.91)                                        
 14 Hanin, Katherine P        13 HS-MR                1:24.58    1:26.01        
                  41.28     1:26.01 (44.73)                                        
 15 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:25.05    1:26.28        
                  40.85     1:26.28 (45.43)                                        
 16 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.43    1:26.35        
                  40.48     1:26.35 (45.87)                                        
 17 Serpico, Isha C           14 HS-MR                1:26.69    1:28.54        
                  41.79     1:28.54 (46.75)                                        
 18 Economakos, Christina *   14 HS-MR                1:30.91    1:28.58        
                  43.07     1:28.58 (45.51)                                        
 19 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:24.08    1:30.46        
                  42.14     1:30.46 (48.32)                                        
 20 Finn, Molly K             14 HS-MR                1:24.70    1:30.80        
                  42.51     1:30.80 (48.29)                                        
 21 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:31.00    1:31.02        
                  42.40     1:31.02 (48.62)                                        
 22 DeFilippo, Sydney         13 Middies-MR           1:49.67    1:49.75        
                  49.81     1:49.75 (59.94)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:30.78   1/14/2017 Ava L Franks, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:39.99  JO
                2:56.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:40.42    2:43.03 SILV   
                  36.80     1:17.89 (41.09)     2:00.74 (42.85)     2:43.03 (42.29)
  2 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.63    2:43.11 SILV   
                  36.69     1:18.47 (41.78)     2:02.29 (43.82)     2:43.11 (40.82)
  3 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.74    2:46.24 SILV   
                  37.33     1:20.46 (43.13)     2:03.97 (43.51)     2:46.24 (42.27)
  4 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 UN-BG-MR             2:38.97    2:47.21 SILV   
                  37.25     1:19.59 (42.34)     2:03.86 (44.27)     2:47.21 (43.35)
  5 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.44    2:52.09 SILV   
                  37.58     1:20.53 (42.95)     2:06.49 (45.96)     2:52.09 (45.60)
  6 Taps, Dani E              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.50    2:53.37 SILV   
                  38.59     1:22.20 (43.61)     2:07.92 (45.72)     2:53.37 (45.45)
  7 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.19    2:58.46        
                  40.83     1:25.89 (45.06)     2:12.07 (46.18)     2:58.46 (46.39)
  8 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           3:02.94    3:01.20        
                  40.90     1:26.61 (45.71)     2:13.62 (47.01)     3:01.20 (47.58)
  9 Fitzgerald, Alexandra R   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.08    3:01.85        
                  41.03     1:26.39 (45.36)     2:13.92 (47.53)     3:01.85 (47.93)
 10 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.32    3:02.38        
                  41.75     1:27.77 (46.02)     2:15.24 (47.47)     3:02.38 (47.14)
 11 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:28.25    3:12.52        
                  42.43     1:31.28 (48.85)     2:22.22 (50.94)     3:12.52 (50.30)
 12 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 UN-YM-MR                  NT    3:18.78        
                  45.06     1:36.44 (51.38)     2:27.20 (50.76)     3:18.78 (51.58)
 13 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           3:19.06    3:19.50        
                  45.14     1:35.90 (50.76)     2:27.76 (51.86)     3:19.50 (51.74)
 -- Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           3:02.64         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  45.69     1:35.93 (50.24)     2:27.58 (51.65)          DQ (50.84)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.99  11/23/2008 Morgan Karetnick, BGNW Marlins               
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.31    1:01.02 JO     
                  28.55     1:01.02 (32.47)                                        
  2 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.39    1:02.19 JO     
                  29.42     1:02.19 (32.77)                                        
  3 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           1:03.14    1:03.11 JO     
                  29.53     1:03.11 (33.58)                                        
  4 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.21    1:03.97 SILV   
                  29.74     1:03.97 (34.23)                                        
  5 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.61    1:07.21 SILV   
                  30.69     1:07.21 (36.52)                                        
  6 Wohl, Kate A              14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.46    1:08.39 SILV   
                  31.59     1:08.39 (36.80)                                        
  7 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           1:06.64    1:09.48 SILV   
                  32.27     1:09.48 (37.21)                                        
  8 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              1:08.93    1:09.81 SILV   
                  32.88     1:09.81 (36.93)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:10.79    1:12.58        
                  33.10     1:12.58 (39.48)                                        
 10 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR             1:16.96    1:12.77        
                  31.92     1:12.77 (40.85)                                        
 11 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.13    1:13.58        
                  33.22     1:13.58 (40.36)                                        
 12 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           1:19.13    1:14.58        
                  34.97     1:14.58 (39.61)                                        
 13 Blakeslee, Kaitlin P      14 UN-BG-MR             1:12.74    1:15.04        
                  34.13     1:15.04 (40.91)                                        
 14 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.87    1:15.21        
                  35.65     1:15.21 (39.56)                                        
 15 Nadecki, Grace K          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.89    1:16.65        
                  35.02     1:16.65 (41.63)                                        
 16 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.84    1:17.22        
                  36.02     1:17.22 (41.20)                                        
 17 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:18.80    1:21.46        
                  37.28     1:21.46 (44.18)                                        
 18 Hallac, Anna C            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.43    1:30.20        
                  40.89     1:30.20 (49.31)                                        
 -- Zhu, Emma                 13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.65         DQ        
      False start
                  33.30          DQ (37.10)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.92  10/15/2016 Noelle E Kaufmann, BGNW Marlins            
                2:25.99  JO
                2:36.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.68    2:14.98 JO     
                  30.75     1:04.47 (33.72)     1:40.15 (35.68)     2:14.98 (34.83)
  2 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.97    2:15.75 JO     
                  30.36     1:04.85 (34.49)     1:40.47 (35.62)     2:15.75 (35.28)
  3 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.66    2:19.84 JO     
                  30.14     1:04.86 (34.72)     1:41.47 (36.61)     2:19.84 (38.37)
  4 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.52    2:21.37 JO     
                  30.84     1:06.43 (35.59)     1:43.62 (37.19)     2:21.37 (37.75)
  5 Mejia, Stephani           13 Middies-MR           2:27.56    2:31.92 SILV   
                  32.47     1:10.16 (37.69)     1:50.72 (40.56)     2:31.92 (41.20)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:12.96  10/11/2003 Aleksa M Akerfelds, Middies                
                2:19.99  JO
                2:41.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Sabrina K       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.29    2:13.82 JO     
                  28.64     1:02.96 (34.32)     1:42.63 (39.67)     2:13.82 (31.19)
  2 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:19.88    2:15.56 JO     
                  29.31     1:02.47 (33.16)     1:44.22 (41.75)     2:15.56 (31.34)
  3 Rocco, Emily A            14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.09    2:18.73 JO     
                  29.64     1:03.94 (34.30)     1:48.08 (44.14)     2:18.73 (30.65)
  4 Paez, Isabella S          13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.09    2:19.71 JO     
                  28.67     1:04.82 (36.15)     1:47.92 (43.10)     2:19.71 (31.79)
  5 Alexander, Sinceraty D    14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.20    2:21.87 SILV   
                  29.58     1:05.68 (36.10)     1:48.47 (42.79)     2:21.87 (33.40)
  6 Posner, Kathryn G         14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.35    2:25.94 SILV   
                  30.62     1:07.46 (36.84)     1:52.49 (45.03)     2:25.94 (33.45)
  7 Garofolo, Brianna B       14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.49    2:29.43 SILV   
                  32.53     1:12.44 (39.91)     1:53.16 (40.72)     2:29.43 (36.27)
  8 Corbett, Kymora C         14 UN-MP-MR             2:32.59    2:32.07 SILV   
                  31.78     1:10.70 (38.92)     1:59.00 (48.30)     2:32.07 (33.07)
  9 Desiderio, Sarah P        14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:25.91    2:32.30 SILV   
                  33.42     1:10.71 (37.29)     1:55.68 (44.97)     2:32.30 (36.62)
 10 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.23    2:32.79 SILV   
                  33.17     1:11.07 (37.90)     1:57.63 (46.56)     2:32.79 (35.16)
 11 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.14    2:35.67 SILV   
                  34.64     1:15.76 (41.12)     1:58.49 (42.73)     2:35.67 (37.18)
 12 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:33.21    2:36.02 SILV   
                  33.76     1:13.74 (39.98)     2:00.71 (46.97)     2:36.02 (35.31)
 13 Yaremenko, Isabelle       13 MPNY-MR              2:41.21    2:36.76 SILV   
                  32.09     1:13.07 (40.98)     2:01.88 (48.81)     2:36.76 (34.88)
 14 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.65    2:45.33        
                  35.18     1:16.90 (41.72)     2:06.51 (49.61)     2:45.33 (38.82)
 15 DeFilippo, Sydney         13 Middies-MR           3:38.34    3:27.27        
                  42.41     1:36.70 (54.29)   2:39.60 (1:02.90)     3:27.27 (47.67)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.41  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
                26.59  AGTC
                28.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.55      26.23 AGTC   
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                25.64      26.23 AGTC   
  3 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.20      27.23 SILV   
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.71      27.70 SILV   
  5 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.92      28.71        
  6 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR                27.50      29.13        
  7 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.29      29.17        
  8 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR                29.34      29.86        
  9 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR             27.87      29.89        
 10 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR             29.39      30.01        
 11 Gnad, Julia M             15 HS-MR                  29.28      30.18        
 12 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.69      30.99        
 13 Canales, Carolyn M        17 HS-MR                  29.99      31.16        
 14 Economakos, Stavroula     15 HS-MR                  29.00      31.42        
 15 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR                31.72      32.52        
 16 Koestler, Aimee J         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.80      33.26        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.92   10/9/2005 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins                 
                57.79  AGTC
              1:01.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR                55.95      55.93 AGTC   
                  26.83       55.93 (29.10)                                        
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.98      57.87 SILV   
                  27.74       57.87 (30.13)                                        
  3 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.19    1:00.18 SILV   
                  28.56     1:00.18 (31.62)                                        
  4 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.40    1:00.52 SILV   
                  28.54     1:00.52 (31.98)                                        
  5 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.47    1:02.20        
                  29.73     1:02.20 (32.47)                                        
  6 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.07    1:02.41        
                  29.53     1:02.41 (32.88)                                        
  7 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:02.48    1:03.19        
                  29.95     1:03.19 (33.24)                                        
  8 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.63    1:05.57        
                  31.77     1:05.57 (33.80)                                        
  9 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:00.59    1:06.70        
                  31.15     1:06.70 (35.55)                                        
 10 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:07.82    1:07.04        
                  31.33     1:07.04 (35.71)                                        
 11 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:10.67    1:11.83        
                  33.59     1:11.83 (38.24)                                        
 12 Daniel, Alexis            16 Middies-MR           1:10.29    1:14.74        
                  36.00     1:14.74 (38.74)                                        
 13 Arellano, Emilia L        15 Middies-MR           1:29.25    1:20.06        
                  38.08     1:20.06 (41.98)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.15  10/14/2006 Caren E Guyett, BGNW Marlins               
                2:04.49  AGTC
                2:10.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:03.12    2:03.57 AGTC   
                  28.30       59.47 (31.17)     1:31.88 (32.41)     2:03.57 (31.69)
  2 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.72    2:08.47 SILV   
                  29.83     1:02.29 (32.46)     1:35.13 (32.84)     2:08.47 (33.34)
  3 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.79    2:10.35 SILV   
                  29.35     1:02.08 (32.73)     1:36.43 (34.35)     2:10.35 (33.92)
  4 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:59.29    2:11.06        
                  30.12     1:03.56 (33.44)     1:37.71 (34.15)     2:11.06 (33.35)
  5 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.41    2:14.41        
                  30.67     1:04.56 (33.89)     1:39.48 (34.92)     2:14.41 (34.93)
  6 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.60    2:19.62        
                  31.81     1:06.77 (34.96)     1:43.12 (36.35)     2:19.62 (36.50)
  7 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:24.29    2:21.55        
                  31.73     1:06.76 (35.03)     1:43.79 (37.03)     2:21.55 (37.76)
  8 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:18.86    2:22.39        
                  31.65     1:07.32 (35.67)     1:44.98 (37.66)     2:22.39 (37.41)
  9 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:20.39    2:25.32        
                  31.82     1:07.86 (36.04)     1:46.39 (38.53)     2:25.32 (38.93)
 10 Rodriguez, Danny V        15 Middies-MR           2:30.58    2:26.06        
                  31.09     1:06.99 (35.90)     1:46.31 (39.32)     2:26.06 (39.75)
 11 Canales, Carolyn M        17 HS-MR                2:26.66    2:28.85        
                  32.59     1:10.09 (37.50)     1:49.39 (39.30)     2:28.85 (39.46)
 12 Gnad, Julia M             15 HS-MR                2:20.11    2:28.97        
                  32.10     1:09.07 (36.97)     1:48.71 (39.64)     2:28.97 (40.26)
 13 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              2:21.44    2:31.40        
                  32.53     1:11.32 (38.79)     1:52.26 (40.94)     2:31.40 (39.14)
 14 Economakos, Stavroula     15 HS-MR                2:25.00    2:32.03        
                  32.49     1:10.78 (38.29)     1:51.59 (40.81)     2:32.03 (40.44)
 15 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              2:38.14    2:47.04        
                  34.56     1:15.88 (41.32)     2:00.97 (45.09)     2:47.04 (46.07)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.41  10/10/2015 Jamie T Lee, BGNW Marlins                    
              1:05.49  AGTC
              1:10.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.93    1:04.66 AGTC   
                  31.75     1:04.66 (32.91)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:06.43    1:08.31 SILV   
                  33.88     1:08.31 (34.43)                                        
  3 McHugh, Amanda K          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.09    1:09.29 SILV   
                  33.68     1:09.29 (35.61)                                        
  4 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:10.27    1:12.37        
                  34.88     1:12.37 (37.49)                                        
  5 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.29    1:13.10        
                  35.64     1:13.10 (37.46)                                        
  6 Nieves, Tilly L           17 SWAG-MR              1:10.12    1:14.41        
                  35.66     1:14.41 (38.75)                                        
  7 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:14.42    1:15.30        
                  37.18     1:15.30 (38.12)                                        
  8 Rodriguez, Danny V        15 Middies-MR           1:14.51    1:15.69        
                  37.21     1:15.69 (38.48)                                        
  9 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.20    1:16.20        
                  36.70     1:16.20 (39.50)                                        
 10 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.93    1:16.34        
                  37.26     1:16.34 (39.08)                                        
 11 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:17.32    1:16.93        
                  36.40     1:16.93 (40.53)                                        
 12 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.06    1:18.63        
                  37.39     1:18.63 (41.24)                                        
 13 Economakos, Stavroula     15 HS-MR                1:15.00    1:19.53        
                  38.00     1:19.53 (41.53)                                        
 14 Koestler, Aimee J         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.61    1:23.64        
                  40.06     1:23.64 (43.58)                                        
 15 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:24.08    1:25.86        
                  41.45     1:25.86 (44.41)                                        
 -- Gnad, Julia M             15 HS-MR                1:15.73         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  36.26          DQ (39.12)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:07.11   1/20/2001 Kathleen E Morrissey, BGNW Marlins         
                2:20.99  AGTC
                2:29.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.74    2:25.07 SILV   
                  34.45     1:11.11 (36.66)     1:48.07 (36.96)     2:25.07 (37.00)
  2 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.91    2:32.22        
                  35.67     1:13.44 (37.77)     1:52.74 (39.30)     2:32.22 (39.48)
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.66    2:34.30        
                  36.66     1:15.03 (38.37)     1:54.63 (39.60)     2:34.30 (39.67)
  4 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              2:35.91    2:40.19        
                  35.25     1:14.85 (39.60)     1:57.88 (43.03)     2:40.19 (42.31)
  5 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.96    2:41.26        
                  38.71     1:19.25 (40.54)     2:00.39 (41.14)     2:41.26 (40.87)
  6 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.09    2:44.73        
                  38.39     1:20.79 (42.40)     2:02.37 (41.58)     2:44.73 (42.36)
  7 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              3:00.19    2:59.71        
                  41.54     1:26.27 (44.73)     2:12.91 (46.64)     2:59.71 (46.80)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.10   10/8/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                1:15.19  AGTC
                1:20.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:10.08    1:11.70 AGTC   
                  34.05     1:11.70 (37.65)                                        
  2 Kleinsmith, Maggie T      16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.00    1:12.15 AGTC   
                  33.80     1:12.15 (38.35)                                        
  3 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.16    1:13.96 AGTC   
                  34.89     1:13.96 (39.07)                                        
  4 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.56    1:16.40 SILV   
                  36.32     1:16.40 (40.08)                                        
  5 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.58    1:19.52 SILV   
                  37.43     1:19.52 (42.09)                                        
  6 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.81    1:19.61 SILV   
                  38.52     1:19.61 (41.09)                                        
  7 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           1:15.48    1:20.37 SILV   
                  37.03     1:20.37 (43.34)                                        
  8 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:19.21    1:20.78 SILV   
                  37.13     1:20.78 (43.65)                                        
  9 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:32.03    1:33.25        
                  44.03     1:33.25 (49.22)                                        
 10 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           1:30.62    1:33.88        
                  44.61     1:33.88 (49.27)                                        
 11 Daniel, Alexis            16 Middies-MR           1:44.29    1:50.61        
                  51.03     1:50.61 (59.58)                                        
 12 Arellano, Emilia L        15 Middies-MR                NT    2:10.77        
                  59.84   2:10.77 (1:10.93)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:27.59   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:42.99  AGTC
                2:50.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:35.73    2:38.99 AGTC   
                  36.26     1:17.58 (41.32)     1:58.75 (41.17)     2:38.99 (40.24)
  2 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.33    2:49.54 SILV   
                  37.37     1:19.49 (42.12)     2:05.09 (45.60)     2:49.54 (44.45)
  3 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:07.26    2:55.12        
                  38.87     1:23.17 (44.30)     2:08.81 (45.64)     2:55.12 (46.31)
  4 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:45.74    2:57.49        
                  38.19     1:23.16 (44.97)     2:10.55 (47.39)     2:57.49 (46.94)
  5 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.38    2:57.96        
                  37.74     1:20.77 (43.03)     2:08.02 (47.25)     2:57.96 (49.94)
  6 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              2:58.96    3:01.94        
                  39.84     1:26.52 (46.68)     2:14.24 (47.72)     3:01.94 (47.70)
  7 Canales, Carolyn M        17 HS-MR                3:13.40    3:11.75        
                  44.31     1:33.40 (49.09)     2:22.58 (49.18)     3:11.75 (49.17)
  8 Koestler, Aimee J         17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.82    3:23.00        
                  45.01     1:36.42 (51.41)     2:30.25 (53.83)     3:23.00 (52.75)
  9 Rodriguez, Danny V        15 Middies-MR           3:22.97    3:27.05        
                  46.36     1:37.32 (50.96)     2:31.49 (54.17)     3:27.05 (55.56)
 10 Economakos, Stavroula     15 HS-MR                3:05.00    3:48.52        
                  49.44     1:48.60 (59.16)     2:48.19 (59.59)   3:48.52 (1:00.33)
 -- Gnad, Julia M             15 HS-MR                3:00.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  41.87     1:30.15 (48.28)     2:20.13 (49.98)          DQ (49.93)
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  10/14/2006 Steffi E Niessl, BGNW Marlins                
              1:04.99  AGTC
              1:09.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Townsend, Rachel A        17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.76    1:03.88 AGTC   
                  29.91     1:03.88 (33.97)                                        
  2 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.81    1:09.32 SILV   
                  31.79     1:09.32 (37.53)                                        
  3 Garofolo, Juliette M      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.41    1:10.81        
                  32.11     1:10.81 (38.70)                                        
  4 Zhu, Catherine            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.26    1:13.53        
                  34.02     1:13.53 (39.51)                                        
  5 Forrest, Jasmine          15 SWAG-MR              1:11.80    1:14.62        
                  33.19     1:14.62 (41.43)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              1:08.59    1:14.80        
                  33.84     1:14.80 (40.96)                                        
  7 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:15.71    1:16.85        
                  35.34     1:16.85 (41.51)                                        
  8 Negron, Lorielle          15 SWAG-MR              1:23.09    1:17.82        
                  32.70     1:17.82 (45.12)                                        
  9 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.60    1:19.51        
                  35.82     1:19.51 (43.69)                                        
 10 Karam, Steph              15 SWAG-MR              1:26.40    1:23.10        
                  38.13     1:23.10 (44.97)                                        
 11 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           1:16.40    1:25.70        
                  38.55     1:25.70 (47.15)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.61  10/14/2002 Lisa M Rohrs, Middies                      
                2:29.99  AGTC
                2:33.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.69    2:35.20        
                  31.20     1:08.30 (37.10)     1:49.07 (40.77)     2:35.20 (46.13)
 -- Canales, Carolyn M        17 HS-MR                2:43.05         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  33.76     1:14.27 (40.51)     2:04.15 (49.88)                    
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:10.89   10/9/2005 Tiffany T Bui, Middies                     
                2:19.99  AGTC
                2:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Angelina        17 MPNY-MR              2:18.08    2:18.97 AGTC   
                  30.97     1:08.22 (37.25)     1:47.23 (39.01)     2:18.97 (31.74)
  2 Ford, Sydney E            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.26    2:33.63 SILV   
                  31.14     1:10.73 (39.59)     1:56.28 (45.55)     2:33.63 (37.35)
  3 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:37.25    2:36.62 SILV   
                  34.59     1:15.42 (40.83)     1:59.12 (43.70)     2:36.62 (37.50)
  4 Kamal, Sarah M            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.54    2:37.03 SILV   
                  34.18     1:15.65 (41.47)     1:59.74 (44.09)     2:37.03 (37.29)
  5 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:43.15    2:45.23        
                  34.48     1:15.76 (41.28)     2:07.97 (52.21)     2:45.23 (37.26)
  6 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           2:48.46    2:58.80        
                  39.03     1:24.22 (45.19)     2:16.90 (52.68)     2:58.80 (41.90)
  7 Daniel, Alexis            16 Middies-MR           3:02.20    3:13.91        
                  44.42     1:30.86 (46.44)     2:30.61 (59.75)     3:13.91 (43.30)
  8 Arellano, Emilia L        15 Middies-MR                NT    3:35.30        
                  39.89     1:34.16 (54.27)   2:49.47 (1:15.31)     3:35.30 (45.83)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.34  10/10/2015 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins              
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             30.95      30.35 JO     
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                32.36      30.96 JO     
  3 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                31.78      31.03 JO     
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.05      32.17 SILV   
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                34.58      33.25 SILV   
  6 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.75      34.31 SILV   
  7 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.73      35.04 SILV   
  8 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.71      35.13 SILV   
  9 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                34.64      35.17 SILV   
 10 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                34.93      35.29        
 11 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                36.32      35.74        
 12 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.98      37.18        
 13 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                41.27      37.31        
 14 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.27      37.50        
 15 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.17      38.64        
 16 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.32      39.54        
 17 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.43      40.51        
 18 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.30      40.58        
 19 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.24      48.77        
 20 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.02      52.11        
 21 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.61      55.97        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:01.47  10/10/2015 Nijita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                1:09.99  JO
                1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:11.13    1:07.88 JO     
                  31.72     1:07.88 (36.16)                                        
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.15    1:09.18 JO     
                  34.00     1:09.18 (35.18)                                        
  3 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:11.64    1:09.80 JO     
                  32.56     1:09.80 (37.24)                                        
  4 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:13.85 SILV   
                  35.52     1:13.85 (38.33)                                        
  5 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:15.88    1:15.44 SILV   
                  36.25     1:15.44 (39.19)                                        
  6 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:09.89    1:15.50 SILV   
                  35.82     1:15.50 (39.68)                                        
  7 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.71    1:17.02 SILV   
                  35.00     1:17.02 (42.02)                                        
  8 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                1:18.82    1:18.79        
                  38.19     1:18.79 (40.60)                                        
  9 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:15.50    1:21.36        
                  38.55     1:21.36 (42.81)                                        
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:21.61        
                  38.51     1:21.61 (43.10)                                        
 11 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.24    1:23.54        
                  38.78     1:23.54 (44.76)                                        
 12 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                1:22.74    1:24.33        
                  43.45     1:24.33 (40.88)                                        
 13 Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                1:17.63    1:26.18        
                  41.00     1:26.18 (45.18)                                        
 14 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.34    1:26.38        
                  40.67     1:26.38 (45.71)                                        
 15 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.44    1:26.79        
 16 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.05    1:29.24        
                  42.75     1:29.24 (46.49)                                        
 17 Slimani, Mohamed A        10 HS-MR                1:36.82    1:31.99        
                  45.95     1:31.99 (46.04)                                        
 18 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.12    1:33.44        
                  44.89     1:33.44 (48.55)                                        
 19 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.74    1:34.06        
                  44.21     1:34.06 (49.85)                                        
 20 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                1:38.85    1:34.08        
                  42.78     1:34.08 (51.30)                                        
 21 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.70    1:35.30        
                  43.14     1:35.30 (52.16)                                        
 22 Weinstein, Benjamin C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.07    1:43.25        
                  47.04     1:43.25 (56.21)                                        
 23 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.04    1:56.09        
                  53.86   1:56.09 (1:02.23)                                        
 24 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.85    2:04.77        
                  57.48   2:04.77 (1:07.29)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.74  10/10/2015 Nikita V Sakharuk, BGNW Marlins            
                2:31.99  JO
                2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              2:39.11    2:26.66 JO     
                  30.95     1:08.39 (37.44)     1:48.08 (39.69)     2:26.66 (38.58)
  2 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:29.27 JO     
                  34.73     1:13.46 (38.73)     1:52.34 (38.88)     2:29.27 (36.93)
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.48    2:33.69 SILV   
                  36.46     1:15.61 (39.15)     1:55.64 (40.03)     2:33.69 (38.05)
  4 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              2:42.34    2:33.79 SILV   
                  35.86     1:15.04 (39.18)     1:55.32 (40.28)     2:33.79 (38.47)
  5 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.14    2:38.50 SILV   
                  35.74     1:16.37 (40.63)     1:59.16 (42.79)     2:38.50 (39.34)
  6 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              2:47.65    2:41.65 SILV   
                  37.48     1:18.93 (41.45)     2:01.18 (42.25)     2:41.65 (40.47)
  7 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.00    2:47.43 SILV   
                  35.39     1:18.69 (43.30)     2:03.43 (44.74)     2:47.43 (44.00)
  8 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                2:58.00    2:50.02        
                  38.69     1:21.42 (42.73)     2:07.48 (46.06)     2:50.02 (42.54)
  9 Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                2:56.37    2:53.82        
                  37.37     1:20.81 (43.44)     2:07.22 (46.41)     2:53.82 (46.60)
 10 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:21.07    2:54.52        
                  38.30     1:21.84 (43.54)     2:08.87 (47.03)     2:54.52 (45.65)
 11 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:59.35        
                  36.87     1:23.33 (46.46)   2:59.35 (1:36.02)                    
 12 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:04.24        
                  39.49                             2:17.95 ( )     3:04.24 (46.29)
 13 Slimani, Mohamed A        10 HS-MR                3:25.00    3:08.54        
                  43.62     1:34.40 (50.78)     2:21.38 (46.98)     3:08.54 (47.16)
 14 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:16.43    3:08.80        
                  42.34     1:31.36 (49.02)     2:22.92 (51.56)     3:08.80 (45.88)
 15 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.14    3:10.20        
                  42.14   3:10.20 (2:28.06)                                        
 16 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:12.19        
                  41.85     1:33.57 (51.72)     2:23.58 (50.01)     3:12.19 (48.61)
 17 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:26.43    3:14.49        
                  42.98     1:33.25 (50.27)     2:25.63 (52.38)     3:14.49 (48.86)
 18 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:16.38        
                  42.61     1:35.02 (52.41)     2:27.14 (52.12)     3:16.38 (49.24)
 19 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:19.09        
                  43.99     1:33.84 (49.85)     2:27.33 (53.49)     3:19.09 (51.76)
 20 Weinstein, Benjamin C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:48.66        
                  50.82     1:48.77 (57.95)   2:49.94 (1:01.17)     3:48.66 (58.72)
 21 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:00.85        
                  52.62   1:56.72 (1:04.10)   3:00.14 (1:03.42)   4:00.85 (1:00.71)
 22 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:10.24        
                  53.21   1:58.38 (1:05.17)   3:06.58 (1:08.20)   4:10.24 (1:03.66)
 23 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    4:13.83        
                  56.63   2:03.85 (1:07.22)   3:13.16 (1:09.31)   4:13.83 (1:00.67)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 31.26   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR                37.79      34.73 JO     
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.84      37.80 SILV   
  3 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.04      38.17 SILV   
  4 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                36.92      38.87 SILV   
  5 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.40      39.25 SILV   
  6 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                  41.05      39.51 SILV   
  7 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                40.90      40.40 SILV   
  8 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.49      40.68 SILV   
  9 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                52.05      41.57 SILV   
 10 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.03      42.02 SILV   
 11 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.47      42.32 SILV   
 12 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                42.45      42.67 SILV   
 13 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                  43.12      43.47        
 14 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.15      44.39        
 15 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.47      44.82        
 16 Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                  43.53      44.96        
 17 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.86      45.52        
 18 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.91      48.66        
 19 Slimani, Mohamed A        10 HS-MR                  46.00      49.28        
 20 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.78      51.79        
 21 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.59        
 22 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.38      54.89        
 -- Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                  48.15         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.36         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:07.90   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:20.59  JO
                1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:18.23 JO     
                  38.74     1:18.23 (39.49)                                        
  2 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:27.12    1:25.05 SILV   
  3 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:28.31    1:26.63 SILV   
  4 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.26    1:26.88 SILV   
                  43.21     1:26.88 (43.67)                                        
  5 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.84    1:27.15 SILV   
                  40.93     1:27.15 (46.22)                                        
  6 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.58    1:27.68 SILV   
  7 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:37.00    1:30.44 SILV   
                  44.52     1:30.44 (45.92)                                        
  8 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.57    1:33.72 SILV   
                  45.77     1:33.72 (47.95)                                        
  9 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:33.98 SILV   
 10 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.81    1:38.84        
                  49.07     1:38.84 (49.77)                                        
 11 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.82    1:39.43        
                  48.44     1:39.43 (50.99)                                        
 12 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:42.89        
                  50.37     1:42.89 (52.52)                                        
 13 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:44.99        
                  50.37     1:44.99 (54.62)                                        
 14 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:54.86        
                  54.69   1:54.86 (1:00.17)                                        
 15 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:55.18        
                  57.04     1:55.18 (58.14)                                        
 16 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:00.00        
                  58.09   2:00.00 (1:01.91)                                        
 17 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:18.33        
                1:06.83   2:18.33 (1:11.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 35.32   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                41.70      39.08 JO     
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      40.45 JO     
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      40.66 JO     
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.68      41.15 JO     
  5 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.77      42.51 JO     
  6 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                44.43      43.30 SILV   
  7 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.73      43.46 SILV   
  8 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.40      43.73 SILV   
  9 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             48.69      45.74 SILV   
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                51.84      46.14 SILV   
 11 Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR                45.75      47.51 SILV   
 12 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.55      48.56 SILV   
 13 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.33      48.70        
 14 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.65      53.21        
 15 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.36    1:00.81        
 16 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.59    1:07.71        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:16.54   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                 
                1:33.99  JO
                1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:32.03    1:27.97 JO     
                  42.12     1:27.97 (45.85)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.94    1:29.16 JO     
                  43.31     1:29.16 (45.85)                                        
  3 Gutin, David E            10 MPNY-MR              1:37.57    1:32.52 JO     
                  44.71     1:32.52 (47.81)                                        
  4 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:34.65    1:32.67 JO     
                  44.45     1:32.67 (48.22)                                        
  5 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.10    1:32.73 JO     
                  43.62     1:32.73 (49.11)                                        
  6 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.29    1:34.79 SILV   
                  45.29     1:34.79 (49.50)                                        
  7 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:36.16 SILV   
                  46.76     1:36.16 (49.40)                                        
  8 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:52.00    1:36.54 SILV   
                  45.28     1:36.54 (51.26)                                        
  9 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:46.53    1:39.26 SILV   
                  48.32     1:39.26 (50.94)                                        
 10 Rivera, Jaden D            9 HS-MR                1:50.32    1:51.08        
                  55.72     1:51.08 (55.36)                                        
 11 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.58    1:51.55        
                  53.38     1:51.55 (58.17)                                        
 12 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.51    1:51.70        
                  53.02     1:51.70 (58.68)                                        
 13 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:53.49        
                  52.00   1:53.49 (1:01.49)                                        
 14 Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.18    1:57.89        
                  57.55   1:57.89 (1:00.34)                                        
 15 Li, Brendan C              9 HS-MR                2:12.52    1:57.90        
                  56.83   1:57.90 (1:01.07)                                        
 16 Slimani, Mohamed A        10 HS-MR                1:57.20    1:58.53        
                  58.27   1:58.53 (1:00.26)                                        
 17 Weinstein, Benjamin C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:59.69        
                  58.12   1:59.69 (1:01.57)                                        
 18 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:02.65        
                  58.84   2:02.65 (1:03.81)                                        
 19 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.01    2:08.65        
                1:01.85   2:08.65 (1:06.80)                                        
 20 Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:19.22        
                1:07.69   2:19.22 (1:11.53)                                        
 -- Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      False start
                  53.55        DQ (1:00.65)                                        
 -- Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.25          DQ (58.84)                                        
 -- Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                1:44.82         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
                  49.85          DQ (58.43)                                        
 -- Elkhoury, Marc            10 HS-MR                1:44.30         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  54.96          DQ (57.56)                                        
 -- Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  59.12        DQ (1:08.59)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 29.18   1/22/2000 Daniel Simco, BGNW Marlins                   
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             35.06      34.54 JO     
  2 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR                37.27      35.97 SILV   
  3 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR                39.82      36.19 SILV   
  4 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.83      36.20 SILV   
  5 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR                39.07      37.98 SILV   
  6 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR                40.91      39.05 SILV   
  7 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.18      40.03 SILV   
  8 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.85      40.34 SILV   
  9 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.77      41.28 SILV   
 10 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.54      43.63 SILV   
 11 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      44.73        
 12 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR                42.57      45.45        
 13 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.97      47.87        
 14 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR                47.00      48.28        
 15 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.44      49.44        
 16 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.20      56.22        
 17 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.25      56.70        
 18 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:07.97        
 -- Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:06.63   1/22/2000 Anthony Simco, BGNW Marlins                
                1:25.59  JO
                1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:27.86    1:21.70 JO     
                  37.47     1:21.70 (44.23)                                        
  2 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:28.31    1:23.89 JO     
                  38.13     1:23.89 (45.76)                                        
  3 Brillante, Francesco A    10 HS-MR                1:31.61    1:24.11 JO     
                  38.78     1:24.11 (45.33)                                        
  4 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:30.35    1:25.11 JO     
                  40.02     1:25.11 (45.09)                                        
  5 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:26.57 SILV   
                  39.82     1:26.57 (46.75)                                        
  6 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.15    1:30.45 SILV   
                  40.90     1:30.45 (49.55)                                        
  7 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.91    1:30.57 SILV   
                  42.14     1:30.57 (48.43)                                        
  8 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.90    1:40.02        
                  41.05     1:40.02 (58.97)                                        
  9 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:57.63        
                  55.49   1:57.63 (1:02.14)                                        
 10 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:39.00    1:58.83        
                  52.81   1:58.83 (1:06.02)                                        
 11 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:03.46        
                  56.56   2:03.46 (1:06.90)                                        
 12 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.35    2:05.31        
 13 Weinstein, Benjamin C      9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:12.22        
                1:01.23   2:12.22 (1:10.99)                                        
 -- Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  48.41        DQ (1:06.44)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:08.69   12/7/2008 Leonid Chernukha, OWA-MR                   
                1:19.99  JO
                1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kamal, Adam                9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.18    1:18.41 JO     
                  36.19     1:18.41 (42.22)                                        
  2 Bazylko, Gregory          10 MPNY-MR              1:24.78    1:19.44 JO     
                  37.32     1:19.44 (42.12)                                        
  3 Filimonov, Mykhaylo       10 MPNY-MR              1:20.05    1:19.47 JO     
                  36.50     1:19.47 (42.97)                                        
  4 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.21    1:19.63 JO     
                  37.66     1:19.63 (41.97)                                        
  5 Lomeyko, Ilyan            10 MPNY-MR              1:24.24    1:20.65 SILV   
                  40.67     1:20.65 (39.98)                                        
  6 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.50    1:21.08 SILV   
                  38.92     1:21.08 (42.16)                                        
  7 Malik, Vivek              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.00    1:22.58 SILV   
                  37.13     1:22.58 (45.45)                                        
  8 Michin, Nikita G           9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:24.60 SILV   
                  39.75     1:24.60 (44.85)                                        
  9 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.03    1:25.73 SILV   
                  40.42     1:25.73 (45.31)                                        
 10 Romano, Michael           10 MPNY-MR              1:27.92    1:27.20 SILV   
                  40.56     1:27.20 (46.64)                                        
 11 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.33    1:30.01        
                  41.44     1:30.01 (48.57)                                        
 12 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.43    1:30.50        
                  43.13     1:30.50 (47.37)                                        
 13 Kolev, Max D              10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.09    1:35.91        
                  45.50     1:35.91 (50.41)                                        
 14 Grushovenko, David         9 MPNY-MR              1:29.00    1:36.09        
                  44.13     1:36.09 (51.96)                                        
 15 Frieder, Daniel P          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.29    1:36.15        
                  42.10     1:36.15 (54.05)                                        
 16 Balcetis, Jonas            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.68    1:36.71        
                  44.53     1:36.71 (52.18)                                        
 17 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.90    1:38.31        
                  47.95     1:38.31 (50.36)                                        
 18 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.22    1:38.81        
                  46.05     1:38.81 (52.76)                                        
 19 Goebel, Jackson W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:45.92        
                  49.29     1:45.92 (56.63)                                        
 20 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:51.91        
                  54.37     1:51.91 (57.54)                                        
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.09         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  58.77        DQ (1:01.20)                                        
 -- Cole, Zachary             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:52.71         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type - fly
                  50.25          DQ (53.72)                                        
 -- Kozlovsky, Zachary L      10 MPNY-MR              1:25.89         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  39.85          DQ (46.19)                                        
 -- Blair, Charlie B           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                1:09.53        DQ (1:08.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 23.99  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.06      25.39 JO     
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                26.79      26.97 JO     
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                27.25      27.26 JO     
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.90      27.63 JO     
  5 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.78      28.06 SILV   
  6 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                29.50      28.50 SILV   
  7 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             30.37      29.11 SILV   
  8 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.96      29.23 SILV   
  9 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.59      29.28 SILV   
 10 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.03      29.61 SILV   
 11 Samko, Jack P             12 HS-MR                  31.08      29.94 SILV   
 12 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      30.10 SILV   
 13 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.23      30.12 SILV   
 14 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.65      30.35 SILV   
 15 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.93      30.41 SILV   
 16 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.22      30.42 SILV   
 17 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.08      30.76        
 18 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             31.18      30.88        
 19 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                31.47      30.96        
 20 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                31.38      31.11        
 21 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                  31.07      31.19        
 22 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                32.84      31.65        
 23 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.44      31.76        
 24 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.25      31.85        
 25 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.55      31.96        
 26 Gruver, Bogdan A          12 HS-MR                  33.55      32.12        
 27 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR             35.35      32.21        
 28 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT      33.44        
 29 Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT      35.32        
 30 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.23      35.90        
 31 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      36.69        
 32 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      37.05        
 33 Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      43.47        
 34 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.06      46.41        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.90  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                59.99  JO
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                59.35      58.45 JO     
                  28.35       58.45 (30.10)                                        
  2 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.69      59.39 JO     
                  28.31       59.39 (31.08)                                        
  3 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.97      59.79 JO     
                  29.03       59.79 (30.76)                                        
  4 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                59.93    1:00.36 SILV   
                  28.77     1:00.36 (31.59)                                        
  5 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.78    1:05.01 SILV   
                  31.51     1:05.01 (33.50)                                        
  6 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.75    1:05.85 SILV   
                  31.21     1:05.85 (34.64)                                        
  7 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:05.71    1:05.92 SILV   
                  31.48     1:05.92 (34.44)                                        
  8 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              1:07.60    1:06.01 SILV   
                  31.57     1:06.01 (34.44)                                        
  9 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.05    1:06.16 SILV   
 10 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.13    1:06.24 SILV   
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:08.73    1:06.96 SILV   
 12 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.01    1:07.34        
                  31.74     1:07.34 (35.60)                                        
 13 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.45    1:07.52        
 14 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:10.68    1:07.70        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.81    1:08.94        
 16 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.11    1:09.17        
 17 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.06    1:10.78        
                  33.61     1:10.78 (37.17)                                        
 18 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:14.54    1:11.24        
                  34.45     1:11.24 (36.79)                                        
 19 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.89    1:13.11        
 20 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.94    1:19.60        
                1:19.60         1:19.60 ( )                                        
 21 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.50    1:19.67        
                  38.23     1:19.67 (41.44)                                        
 22 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.05    1:20.56        
                  38.31     1:20.56 (42.25)                                        
 23 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT    1:23.55        
                  35.58     1:23.55 (47.97)                                        
 24 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:23.94        
                  38.22     1:23.94 (45.72)                                        
 25 Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT    1:24.57        
                  38.86     1:24.57 (45.71)                                        
 26 Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:37.83        
                  43.64     1:37.83 (54.19)                                        
 -- Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      False start
                  33.53          DQ (39.26)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 27.81  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                30.44      30.74 JO     
  2 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR                35.48      33.59 SILV   
  2 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.64      33.59 SILV   
  4 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                34.78      34.29 SILV   
  5 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.62      34.98 SILV   
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.59      35.95 SILV   
  7 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.12      36.17        
  8 Samko, Jack P             12 HS-MR                  35.53      36.28        
  9 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.43      36.34        
 10 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.48      37.08        
 11 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      37.10        
 12 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.85      37.14        
 13 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.48      37.73        
 14 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                40.01      37.93        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.89      38.35        
 16 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                  39.94      38.97        
 17 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR             41.40      39.06        
 18 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.19      39.66        
 19 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.19      41.49        
 20 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.33      41.74        
 21 Gruver, Bogdan A          12 HS-MR                  39.85      42.76        
 22 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT      45.03        
 23 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.02      55.72        
 24 Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      57.95        
 -- Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 58.68  11/18/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                         
              1:08.99  JO
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.49    1:01.94 JO     
                  30.19     1:01.94 (31.75)                                        
  2 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.92    1:09.83 SILV   
                  33.75     1:09.83 (36.08)                                        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:09.88    1:11.63 SILV   
                  34.42     1:11.63 (37.21)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.08    1:11.84 SILV   
                  35.23     1:11.84 (36.61)                                        
  5 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.07    1:14.06 SILV   
  6 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              1:14.46    1:14.62 SILV   
                  36.10     1:14.62 (38.52)                                        
  7 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:15.74    1:15.11 SILV   
                  36.96     1:15.11 (38.15)                                        
  8 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:18.11    1:15.66 SILV   
                  37.52     1:15.66 (38.14)                                        
  9 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.85    1:17.77        
                  38.11     1:17.77 (39.66)                                        
 10 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:20.32        
                  38.13     1:20.32 (42.19)                                        
 11 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:26.16    1:22.47        
                  39.35     1:22.47 (43.12)                                        
 12 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:22.94        
                  40.53     1:22.94 (42.41)                                        
 13 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:29.89        
 14 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.26    1:30.25        
                  44.38     1:30.25 (45.87)                                        
 15 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:34.69        
                  45.02     1:34.69 (49.67)                                        
 16 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT    1:44.28        
                1:44.31         1:44.28 ( )                                        
 -- Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  57.95        DQ (1:02.17)                                        
 -- Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  51.92          DQ (54.69)                                        
 -- Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.77         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  44.27          DQ (46.15)                                        
 -- DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:06.35         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
                  32.86          DQ (34.52)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 30.91  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.99      33.00 JO     
  2 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.51      37.23 SILV   
  3 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR                41.43      38.81 SILV   
  4 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.09      39.06 SILV   
  5 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                36.93      39.39 SILV   
  6 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             46.32      39.71 SILV   
  7 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.98      39.79 SILV   
  8 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.25      40.05 SILV   
  9 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                41.95      40.54        
 10 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR                NT      40.57        
 11 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR                42.76      40.58        
 12 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.88      42.01        
 13 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.02      42.15        
 14 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             43.45      43.64        
 15 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.71      46.28        
 16 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.19      46.81        
 17 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      48.72        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.08      49.01        
 19 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT      53.02        
 20 Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT      55.27        
 -- Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:09.08  10/14/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                    
                1:18.99  JO
                1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.22    1:12.11 JO     
                  34.51     1:12.11 (37.60)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:21.69    1:21.58 SILV   
                  37.21     1:21.58 (44.37)                                        
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.52    1:22.82 SILV   
                  38.66     1:22.82 (44.16)                                        
  4 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:30.12    1:25.49 SILV   
                  41.37     1:25.49 (44.12)                                        
  5 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:25.43    1:27.33        
                  41.23     1:27.33 (46.10)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.69    1:28.44        
                  41.08     1:28.44 (47.36)                                        
  7 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:29.45    1:28.60        
                  44.16     1:28.60 (44.44)                                        
  8 Gruver, Bogdan A          12 HS-MR                1:33.07    1:28.74        
                  42.71     1:28.74 (46.03)                                        
  9 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.39    1:29.83        
                  42.61     1:29.83 (47.22)                                        
 10 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.94    1:34.14        
                  44.00     1:34.14 (50.14)                                        
 11 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.27    1:34.62        
                  44.60     1:34.62 (50.02)                                        
 12 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:36.06    1:35.48        
                  45.62     1:35.48 (49.86)                                        
 13 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.36    1:37.87        
                  47.35     1:37.87 (50.52)                                        
 14 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.07    1:38.09        
                  46.32     1:38.09 (51.77)                                        
 15 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:41.35        
                  47.24     1:41.35 (54.11)                                        
 16 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.24    1:43.88        
                  48.76     1:43.88 (55.12)                                        
 17 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.36    1:50.22        
                  52.37     1:50.22 (57.85)                                        
 18 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.62    1:50.76        
                  52.98     1:50.76 (57.78)                                        
 19 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:54.60        
                  53.90   1:54.60 (1:00.70)                                        
 20 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.84        
                  53.22   1:54.84 (1:01.62)                                        
 -- Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.47        DQ (1:02.21)                                        
 -- Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.07         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  41.66          DQ (47.88)                                        
 -- Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT        DNF        
      Did not finish
                1:18.05                                                            
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 25.88   11/3/2013 Bo K Paruvangada, BGNW Marlins               
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.55      26.23 JO     
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR                28.18      29.82 JO     
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR                30.07      30.04 JO     
  4 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.98      33.02 SILV   
  5 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR                34.04      33.57 SILV   
  6 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.22      33.79 SILV   
  7 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             34.60      34.04 SILV   
  8 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.68      34.18 SILV   
  9 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR                35.18      34.41 SILV   
 10 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR                35.26      34.54 SILV   
 11 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.79      35.13        
 12 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.35      35.16        
 13 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.78      36.13        
 14 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             41.78      37.01        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01      38.21        
 16 Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.09      39.76        
 17 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      40.46        
 18 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.13      42.00        
 19 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.57      44.21        
 20 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.21      45.92        
 21 Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT      58.02        
 22 Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:00.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.21  11/19/2000 Shane R Tusup, TS-HA                       
                1:10.69  JO
                1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.33      59.42#JO     
                  28.98       59.42 (30.44)                                        
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:06.66    1:04.40 JO     
                  30.19     1:04.40 (34.21)                                        
  3 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:02.88    1:04.68 JO     
                  29.61     1:04.68 (35.07)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.56    1:08.77 JO     
                  32.51     1:08.77 (36.26)                                        
  5 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.72    1:11.16 SILV   
                  33.52     1:11.16 (37.64)                                        
  6 Samko, Jack P             12 HS-MR                1:12.94    1:13.19 SILV   
                  33.24     1:13.19 (39.95)                                        
  7 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:17.19    1:14.91 SILV   
                  34.55     1:14.91 (40.36)                                        
  8 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.73    1:16.53 SILV   
                  36.36     1:16.53 (40.17)                                        
  9 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:24.48    1:17.04 SILV   
                  36.88     1:17.04 (40.16)                                        
 10 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:20.41    1:18.10        
                  36.74     1:18.10 (41.36)                                        
 11 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                1:16.42    1:19.53        
                  36.92     1:19.53 (42.61)                                        
 12 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:25.64    1:21.12        
                  37.15     1:21.12 (43.97)                                        
 13 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:37.31    1:22.00        
                  38.12     1:22.00 (43.88)                                        
 14 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.97    1:25.63        
                  40.61     1:25.63 (45.02)                                        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.76    1:26.84        
                  40.50     1:26.84 (46.34)                                        
 16 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.23    1:35.01        
                  42.77     1:35.01 (52.24)                                        
 17 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.69    1:50.61        
                  48.93   1:50.61 (1:01.68)                                        
 18 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:53.49    2:11.50        
                  59.93   2:11.50 (1:11.57)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 59.12  10/15/2006 Stanley Wong, NY Sharks                      
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.98    1:03.31 JO     
                  28.87     1:03.31 (34.44)                                        
  2 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              1:08.11    1:07.75 JO     
                  30.45     1:07.75 (37.30)                                        
  3 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              1:10.07    1:09.52 JO     
                  31.77     1:09.52 (37.75)                                        
  4 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.41    1:10.27 SILV   
                  32.62     1:10.27 (37.65)                                        
  5 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.31    1:13.76 SILV   
                  33.75     1:13.76 (40.01)                                        
  6 Landgraf, Tim             12 MPNY-MR              1:19.55    1:14.29 SILV   
                  33.69     1:14.29 (40.60)                                        
  7 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              1:15.26    1:15.57 SILV   
                  35.58     1:15.57 (39.99)                                        
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:20.06    1:15.76 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.76 (39.52)                                        
  9 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:16.53 SILV   
                  34.13     1:16.53 (42.40)                                        
 10 Nadecki, Erik S           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.45    1:16.79 SILV   
                  36.19     1:16.79 (40.60)                                        
 11 Preobrazhensky, Daniel    11 MPNY-MR              1:16.53    1:17.02 SILV   
                  36.66     1:17.02 (40.36)                                        
 12 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.87    1:17.05 SILV   
                  35.86     1:17.05 (41.19)                                        
 13 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              1:22.88    1:17.44        
                  35.80     1:17.44 (41.64)                                        
 14 Samko, Jack P             12 HS-MR                1:14.61    1:17.84        
                  35.90     1:17.84 (41.94)                                        
 15 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.35    1:17.89        
                  35.75     1:17.89 (42.14)                                        
 16 Dillane, Jack C           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.19    1:18.18        
                  36.23     1:18.18 (41.95)                                        
 17 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.21    1:18.72        
                  37.44     1:18.72 (41.28)                                        
 18 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.82    1:20.53        
                  37.32     1:20.53 (43.21)                                        
 19 Bubrowiecki, Sebastian    12 HS-MR                1:19.63    1:23.35        
                  38.74     1:23.35 (44.61)                                        
 20 Gruver, Bogdan A          12 HS-MR                1:22.01    1:24.99        
                  42.04     1:24.99 (42.95)                                        
 21 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.50    1:26.63        
                  40.71     1:26.63 (45.92)                                        
 22 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83    1:29.16        
                  41.16     1:29.16 (48.00)                                        
 23 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.56    1:30.14        
                  41.38     1:30.14 (48.76)                                        
 24 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.87    1:38.11        
                  45.73     1:38.11 (52.38)                                        
 25 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:39.37        
                  43.80     1:39.37 (55.57)                                        
 26 Quaranta, Thomas J        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:05.24        
                  57.60   2:05.24 (1:07.64)                                        
 27 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    2:07.92        
                1:00.63   2:07.92 (1:07.29)                                        
 -- Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-BG-MR                  NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.18          DQ (58.29)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:14.93    2/7/2010 Robby J Purvis, BGNW Marlins               
                2:27.99  JO
                2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sakharuk, Nikita V        12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:12.88    2:12.01#JO     
                  28.10     1:01.84 (33.74)     1:42.16 (40.32)     2:12.01 (29.85)
  2 Saadeddin, Saadeddin      12 MPNY-MR              2:28.01    2:23.37 JO     
                  30.83     1:07.88 (37.05)     1:51.23 (43.35)     2:23.37 (32.14)
  3 Lucchese, Felix B         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:27.20    2:23.92 JO     
                  31.48     1:07.55 (36.07)     1:52.77 (45.22)     2:23.92 (31.15)
  4 DiMaggio, John P          12 MPNY-MR              2:27.10    2:30.23 SILV   
                  30.71     1:07.45 (36.74)     1:54.69 (47.24)     2:30.23 (35.54)
  5 Wohl, Evan S              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.55    2:33.25 SILV   
                  36.47     1:12.36 (35.89)     2:00.79 (48.43)     2:33.25 (32.46)
  6 Rivkind, Philipp          12 MPNY-MR              2:40.84    2:35.91 SILV   
                  34.67     1:14.39 (39.72)     2:00.78 (46.39)     2:35.91 (35.13)
  7 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.23    2:37.11 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.01 (39.20)     2:01.00 (47.99)     2:37.11 (36.11)
  8 Khoruzhik, Denis          12 MPNY-MR              2:42.16    2:38.35 SILV   
                  36.67     1:16.31 (39.64)     2:03.35 (47.04)     2:38.35 (35.00)
  9 Kravtsov, Andrew          12 MPNY-MR              2:38.44    2:39.11 SILV   
                  34.48     1:15.50 (41.02)     2:04.16 (48.66)     2:39.11 (34.95)
 10 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.76    2:39.41 SILV   
                  34.33     1:15.88 (41.55)     2:03.59 (47.71)     2:39.41 (35.82)
 11 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.63    2:43.47 SILV   
                  35.73     1:19.66 (43.93)     2:08.75 (49.09)     2:43.47 (34.72)
 12 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           2:49.81    2:44.32 SILV   
                  34.49     1:14.85 (40.36)     2:05.43 (50.58)     2:44.32 (38.89)
 13 Moran, Jack M             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.72    2:44.88 SILV   
                  34.75     1:17.53 (42.78)     2:07.95 (50.42)     2:44.88 (36.93)
 14 Batiashvilli, Saba        12 MPNY-MR              3:00.36    2:50.30        
                  36.26     1:19.54 (43.28)     2:09.87 (50.33)     2:50.30 (40.43)
 15 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR                NT    2:51.69        
                  38.62     1:22.74 (44.12)     2:11.72 (48.98)     2:51.69 (39.97)
 16 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:14.36    2:53.13        
                  39.98     1:21.82 (41.84)     2:16.27 (54.45)     2:53.13 (36.86)
 17 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           2:57.18    2:55.62        
                  38.18     1:23.29 (45.11)     2:16.45 (53.16)     2:55.62 (39.17)
 18 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.85    2:55.63        
                  39.14     1:22.51 (43.37)     2:18.62 (56.11)     2:55.63 (37.01)
 19 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.33    2:59.00        
                  38.69     1:24.42 (45.73)     2:16.30 (51.88)     2:59.00 (42.70)
 20 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.92    3:06.85        
                  43.17     1:29.72 (46.55)     2:29.10 (59.38)     3:06.85 (37.75)
 21 Malik, Rohan              12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:19.77    3:09.53        
                  45.43     1:31.84 (46.41)     2:26.14 (54.30)     3:09.53 (43.39)
 22 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    3:17.93        
                  47.94     1:36.26 (48.32)     2:34.30 (58.04)     3:17.93 (43.63)
 -- Czarkowski, Jack A        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:06.75         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  49.22     1:38.14 (48.92)   2:42.53 (1:04.39)          DQ (39.50)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 22.22  10/12/2008 Stanley Wong, NYSA                           
                24.79  JO
                26.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR                27.09      25.35 SILV   
  2 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                24.91      25.36 SILV   
  3 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR                27.09      25.39 SILV   
  4 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                25.00      25.49 SILV   
  5 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.87      25.67 SILV   
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             26.81      26.25 SILV   
  7 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.78      26.63 SILV   
  8 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.87      26.72 SILV   
  9 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.13      26.74 SILV   
 10 Brillante, Nicolas M      14 HS-MR                  27.24      27.02        
 11 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR                27.64      27.24        
 12 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                27.84      27.36        
 13 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.88      28.22        
 14 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.37      28.23        
 15 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.95      28.59        
 16 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.60      28.61        
 17 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR                30.00      28.82        
 18 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.09      29.10        
 19 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR                29.00      30.21        
 20 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR                31.00      31.57        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 50.97   1/14/2017 Joseph M Hurle, NYSA                         
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                51.37      50.63#JO     
                  24.34       50.63 (26.29)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.59      52.00 JO     
                  24.95       52.00 (27.05)                                        
  3 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.70      55.67 SILV   
                  26.93       55.67 (28.74)                                        
  4 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR                54.00      55.69 SILV   
                  26.66       55.69 (29.03)                                        
  5 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR                55.53      56.02 SILV   
                  27.34       56.02 (28.68)                                        
  6 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR                55.99      57.30 SILV   
                  27.39       57.30 (29.91)                                        
  7 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.75      57.85 SILV   
                  27.68       57.85 (30.17)                                        
  8 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.67      58.74 SILV   
                  27.59       58.74 (31.15)                                        
  9 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             58.36      58.77 SILV   
                  28.37       58.77 (30.40)                                        
 10 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR                59.62    1:00.21        
                  28.33     1:00.21 (31.88)                                        
 11 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.34    1:00.83        
                  29.35     1:00.83 (31.48)                                        
 12 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86    1:02.25        
                  29.16     1:02.25 (33.09)                                        
 13 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.57    1:03.32        
                  30.59     1:03.32 (32.73)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.05    1:03.95        
                  30.89     1:03.95 (33.06)                                        
 15 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.72    1:04.92        
                  29.91     1:04.92 (35.01)                                        
 16 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:06.00    1:07.02        
                  32.37     1:07.02 (34.65)                                        
 17 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:09.55        
                  32.02     1:09.55 (37.53)                                        
 18 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:10.52        
                  33.83     1:10.52 (36.69)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:52.18   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:57.99  JO
                2:14.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:59.00    1:58.21 SILV   
                  27.30       56.91 (29.61)     1:27.69 (30.78)     1:58.21 (30.52)
  2 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              2:11.33    2:03.80 SILV   
                  28.32       59.36 (31.04)     1:31.41 (32.05)     2:03.80 (32.39)
  3 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.42    2:06.12 SILV   
                  28.00     1:00.07 (32.07)     1:33.97 (33.90)     2:06.12 (32.15)
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:05.01    2:08.28 SILV   
                  28.05     1:00.05 (32.00)     1:34.31 (34.26)     2:08.28 (33.97)
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:12.08    2:10.48 SILV   
                  29.78     1:02.94 (33.16)     1:37.14 (34.20)     2:10.48 (33.34)
  6 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:14.61    2:11.30 SILV   
                  29.36     1:03.19 (33.83)     1:34.53 (31.34)     2:11.30 (36.77)
  7 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:11.12    2:12.00 SILV   
                  28.92     1:02.43 (33.51)     1:37.35 (34.92)     2:12.00 (34.65)
  8 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.44    2:15.27        
                  29.91     1:04.77 (34.86)     1:41.32 (36.55)     2:15.27 (33.95)
  9 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.24    2:15.81        
                  31.12     1:06.10 (34.98)     1:41.91 (35.81)     2:15.81 (33.90)
 10 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.90    2:16.10        
                  31.34     1:05.68 (34.34)     1:41.33 (35.65)     2:16.10 (34.77)
 11 Brillante, Nicolas M      14 HS-MR                2:18.39    2:17.05        
                  28.73     1:02.55 (33.82)     1:37.85 (35.30)     2:17.05 (39.20)
 12 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.07    2:18.10        
                  31.86     1:07.44 (35.58)     1:43.37 (35.93)     2:18.10 (34.73)
 13 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.04    2:19.04        
                  31.04     1:06.33 (35.29)     1:43.53 (37.20)     2:19.04 (35.51)
 14 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.10    2:20.62        
                  31.49     1:08.26 (36.77)     1:45.24 (36.98)     2:20.62 (35.38)
 15 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.49    2:26.07        
                  31.41     1:08.39 (36.98)     1:47.20 (38.81)     2:26.07 (38.87)
 16 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              2:24.00    2:31.80        
                  33.98     1:12.16 (38.18)     1:52.81 (40.65)     2:31.80 (38.99)
 17 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:34.87        
                  32.90     1:12.25 (39.35)     1:54.15 (41.90)     2:34.87 (40.72)
 18 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              2:31.02    2:35.03        
                  33.13     1:13.26 (40.13)     1:55.74 (42.48)     2:35.03 (39.29)
 19 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:35.59        
                  33.76     1:14.18 (40.42)     1:56.29 (42.11)     2:35.59 (39.30)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 54.97  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins             
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.94      58.72 JO     
                  28.80       58.72 (29.92)                                        
  2 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              1:01.32    1:00.83 JO     
                  29.69     1:00.83 (31.14)                                        
  3 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:05.00    1:02.66 SILV   
                  30.73     1:02.66 (31.93)                                        
  4 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.32    1:03.21 SILV   
                  30.59     1:03.21 (32.62)                                        
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              1:07.44    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.92     1:06.06 (34.14)                                        
  6 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:05.46    1:08.63        
                  32.83     1:08.63 (35.80)                                        
  7 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.19    1:09.15        
                  33.49     1:09.15 (35.66)                                        
  8 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.05    1:09.71        
                  33.30     1:09.71 (36.41)                                        
  9 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.37    1:10.24        
                  34.36     1:10.24 (35.88)                                        
 10 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.31    1:11.46        
                  34.60     1:11.46 (36.86)                                        
 11 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.34    1:12.57        
                  35.09     1:12.57 (37.48)                                        
 12 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.83    1:13.90        
                  35.77     1:13.90 (38.13)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.47    1:13.95        
                  36.11     1:13.95 (37.84)                                        
 14 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.46    1:17.14        
                  36.88     1:17.14 (40.26)                                        
 15 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:15.00    1:19.06        
 16 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:21.43        
                  39.57     1:21.43 (41.86)                                        
 -- Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:18.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  39.72          DQ (44.48)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.08  11/19/2000 Nat L Moore, NBS                           
                2:13.49  JO
                2:27.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:12.15 JO     
                  31.19     1:04.51 (33.32)     1:38.17 (33.66)     2:12.15 (33.98)
  2 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.68    2:14.50 SILV   
                  30.52     1:04.58 (34.06)     1:39.83 (35.25)     2:14.50 (34.67)
  3 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              2:29.04    2:19.09 SILV   
                  31.88     1:06.40 (34.52)     1:42.68 (36.28)     2:19.09 (36.41)
  4 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.14    2:26.88 SILV   
                  33.55     1:10.59 (37.04)     1:49.44 (38.85)     2:26.88 (37.44)
  5 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:27.09 SILV   
                  35.75     1:13.90 (38.15)     1:50.71 (36.81)     2:27.09 (36.38)
  6 Brillante, Nicolas M      14 HS-MR                2:31.50    2:28.49        
                  33.58     1:10.42 (36.84)     1:50.00 (39.58)     2:28.49 (38.49)
  7 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:28.63    2:29.57        
                  35.92     1:13.28 (37.36)     1:51.71 (38.43)     2:29.57 (37.86)
  8 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              2:26.24    2:30.27        
                  34.18     1:12.36 (38.18)     1:51.78 (39.42)     2:30.27 (38.49)
  9 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.90    2:31.66        
                  35.76     1:15.22 (39.46)     1:55.26 (40.04)     2:31.66 (36.40)
 10 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.76    2:33.45        
                  36.30     1:15.01 (38.71)     1:54.28 (39.27)     2:33.45 (39.17)
 11 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.87    2:34.92        
                  35.68     1:14.81 (39.13)     1:55.13 (40.32)     2:34.92 (39.79)
 12 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:38.48    2:35.19        
                  35.20     1:15.25 (40.05)     1:56.19 (40.94)     2:35.19 (39.00)
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.40    2:38.30        
                1:17.60                             1:58.74 ( )     2:38.30 (39.56)
 14 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.50    2:44.82        
                  37.23     1:18.40 (41.17)     2:01.44 (43.04)     2:44.82 (43.38)
 15 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              2:39.00    2:51.50        
                  39.49   2:51.50 (2:12.01)                                        
 16 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:45.00    2:54.76        
                  39.25     1:23.83 (44.58)     2:09.98 (46.15)     2:54.76 (44.78)
 -- Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              2:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  37.55                             2:07.16 ( )          DQ (44.28)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.09   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                    
                1:09.49  JO
                1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:08.96    1:10.31 SILV   
                  33.17     1:10.31 (37.14)                                        
  2 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:14.13    1:12.00 SILV   
                  33.96     1:12.00 (38.04)                                        
  3 Yu, Stanley               14 MPNY-MR              1:19.77    1:15.61 SILV   
                  36.09     1:15.61 (39.52)                                        
  4 Cherny, Eric              13 MPNY-MR              1:25.60    1:16.35 SILV   
                  35.59     1:16.35 (40.76)                                        
  5 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.59    1:16.60 SILV   
                  36.83     1:16.60 (39.77)                                        
  6 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.42    1:16.91        
                  34.96     1:16.91 (41.95)                                        
  7 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.81    1:18.01        
                  36.58     1:18.01 (41.43)                                        
  8 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.64    1:18.22        
                  36.65     1:18.22 (41.57)                                        
  9 Vileshin, Daniel          14 MPNY-MR              1:24.85    1:21.27        
                  36.92     1:21.27 (44.35)                                        
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.25    1:21.77        
                  38.29     1:21.77 (43.48)                                        
 11 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.84    1:22.80        
                  39.86     1:22.80 (42.94)                                        
 12 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:24.74        
                  40.01     1:24.74 (44.73)                                        
 13 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.85    1:26.18        
                  39.34     1:26.18 (46.84)                                        
 14 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              1:22.00    1:27.68        
                  40.32     1:27.68 (47.36)                                        
 15 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.29    1:34.47        
                  45.03     1:34.47 (49.44)                                        
 16 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:38.00    1:36.93        
                  44.82     1:36.93 (52.11)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:19.45  10/13/2007 Matthew J Karle, BGNW Marlins              
                2:30.99  JO
                2:47.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delfico, Ryan A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.29    2:27.92 JO     
                  33.73     1:11.15 (37.42)     1:50.01 (38.86)     2:27.92 (37.91)
  2 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:31.84    2:31.53 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.31 (38.15)     1:51.62 (39.31)     2:31.53 (39.91)
  3 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:39.17    2:39.86 SILV   
                  35.52     1:15.47 (39.95)     1:57.27 (41.80)     2:39.86 (42.59)
  4 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              2:49.14    2:46.56 SILV   
                  37.23     1:20.83 (43.60)     2:05.49 (44.66)     2:46.56 (41.07)
  5 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.70    2:47.31 SILV   
                  37.42     1:21.09 (43.67)     2:04.00 (42.91)     2:47.31 (43.31)
  6 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.11    2:47.74 SILV   
                  37.96     1:20.76 (42.80)     2:04.41 (43.65)     2:47.74 (43.33)
  7 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.14    2:49.80        
                  38.70     1:21.34 (42.64)     2:06.03 (44.69)     2:49.80 (43.77)
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:53.97    2:50.70        
                  38.68     1:21.73 (43.05)     2:06.66 (44.93)     2:50.70 (44.04)
  9 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.77    2:50.96        
                  36.45     1:19.50 (43.05)     2:05.92 (46.42)     2:50.96 (45.04)
 10 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:11.30    3:13.38        
                  42.73     1:32.09 (49.36)     2:23.04 (50.95)     3:13.38 (50.34)
 11 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:55.00    3:14.82        
                  41.82     1:31.30 (49.48)     2:23.00 (51.70)     3:14.82 (51.82)
 12 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:36.96    3:15.82        
                  44.52     1:34.16 (49.64)     2:25.92 (51.76)     3:15.82 (49.90)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 56.15   1/20/2001 Shaun R Armstrong, TVSC                      
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR                56.05      55.00#JO     
                  25.45       55.00 (29.55)                                        
  2 Delfico, Ryan A           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.61    1:01.03 SILV   
                  28.32     1:01.03 (32.71)                                        
  3 Franklyn, Narmeri S       14 SWAG-MR              1:06.16    1:05.28 SILV   
                  30.25     1:05.28 (35.03)                                        
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:03.96    1:06.74 SILV   
                  31.17     1:06.74 (35.57)                                        
  5 Weiner, Joe L             14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.78    1:09.03        
                  31.46     1:09.03 (37.57)                                        
  6 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              1:04.00    1:10.31        
                  31.38     1:10.31 (38.93)                                        
  7 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.42    1:10.53        
                  31.71     1:10.53 (38.82)                                        
  8 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.80    1:14.22        
                  33.99     1:14.22 (40.23)                                        
  9 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              1:12.00    1:14.57        
                  33.79     1:14.57 (40.78)                                        
 10 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.69    1:15.46        
                  33.88     1:15.46 (41.58)                                        
 11 Riviello, Joseph C        13 SWAG-MR              1:11.65    1:16.74        
                  33.70     1:16.74 (43.04)                                        
 12 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              1:25.00    1:16.89        
                  36.13     1:16.89 (40.76)                                        
 13 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:19.66        
                  36.84     1:19.66 (42.82)                                        
 14 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.98    1:25.12        
                  38.20     1:25.12 (46.92)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.49   9/27/2014 Ethan M Tack, Team Suffolk                 
                2:17.99  JO
                2:29.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.09    2:19.89 SILV   
                  29.76     1:05.50 (35.74)     1:42.13 (36.63)     2:19.89 (37.76)
  2 Brillante, Nicolas M      14 HS-MR                2:48.76    2:34.62        
                  30.15     1:05.42 (35.27)     1:48.46 (43.04)     2:34.62 (46.16)
  3 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:51.98    2:39.13        
                  31.06     1:08.71 (37.65)     1:52.86 (44.15)     2:39.13 (46.27)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:03.61  11/23/2003 Tristan L Hastings, BGNW Marlins           
                2:12.99  JO
                2:31.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Law, Ethan                14 MPNY-MR              2:10.42    2:06.68 JO     
                  25.96       59.22 (33.26)     1:37.56 (38.34)     2:06.68 (29.12)
  2 Karachev, Aleksandr       14 MPNY-MR              2:19.00    2:13.60 SILV   
                  28.77     1:02.60 (33.83)     1:42.98 (40.38)     2:13.60 (30.62)
  3 Pastore, James V          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.33    2:17.70 SILV   
                  29.41     1:03.53 (34.12)     1:45.66 (42.13)     2:17.70 (32.04)
  4 Sgaglio, Ensen W          14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.56    2:22.21 SILV   
                  30.06     1:07.88 (37.82)     1:48.78 (40.90)     2:22.21 (33.43)
  5 DiMaggio, Joe R           14 MPNY-MR              2:19.85    2:22.86 SILV   
                  30.06     1:06.21 (36.15)     1:49.05 (42.84)     2:22.86 (33.81)
  6 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.37    2:29.51 SILV   
                  32.56     1:10.73 (38.17)     1:54.38 (43.65)     2:29.51 (35.13)
  7 Desmaras, Juan Carlos C   13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.54    2:32.89        
                  35.89     1:13.58 (37.69)     1:58.79 (45.21)     2:32.89 (34.10)
  8 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.24    2:35.06        
                  35.88     1:16.08 (40.20)     2:00.86 (44.78)     2:35.06 (34.20)
  9 Lys, Andrew               13 MPNY-MR              2:44.00    2:44.65        
                  33.21     1:14.37 (41.16)     2:06.14 (51.77)     2:44.65 (38.51)
 10 Nack, Adam N              13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.45    2:46.40        
                  36.37     1:18.49 (42.12)     2:07.84 (49.35)     2:46.40 (38.56)
 11 Lipkovich, Gregory        13 MPNY-MR              3:00.00    2:50.80        
                  34.94     1:17.43 (42.49)     2:12.64 (55.21)     2:50.80 (38.16)
 12 Davidovich, Tyler         13 MPNY-MR              2:38.00    2:53.61        
                  37.49     1:23.32 (45.83)     2:13.98 (50.66)     2:53.61 (39.63)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 21.73  10/14/2006 Adam C Powell, BGNW Marlins                  
                23.79  AGTC
                25.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             21.51      22.61 AGTC   
  2 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.45      22.85 AGTC   
  3 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                22.25      22.99 AGTC   
  4 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.72      23.62 AGTC   
  5 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.88      23.63 AGTC   
  6 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR               22.28      23.75 AGTC   
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.01      23.84 SILV   
  8 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.75      24.13 SILV   
  9 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                24.62      24.20 SILV   
 10 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.73      24.23 SILV   
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.97      24.34 SILV   
 12 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                23.35      24.59 SILV   
 13 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.90      24.69 SILV   
 14 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.58      24.79 SILV   
 15 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.52      25.07 SILV   
 15 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.70      25.07 SILV   
 17 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                25.45      25.26        
 18 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR             24.63      25.29        
 19 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.07      25.64        
 20 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.76      25.74        
 21 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.47      25.80        
 22 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                  25.41      25.98        
 23 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             24.20      25.99        
 24 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.15      26.07        
 25 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.94      26.27        
 26 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.85      26.79        
 27 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR             26.43      27.14        
 28 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR             26.43      27.30        
 29 Gangemi, Louis J          15 HS-MR                  27.64      27.34        
 30 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR                26.67      27.45        
 31 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.96      28.13        
 32 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.31      28.46        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 47.84   1/14/2017 Charlie M Carr, BGNW Marlins                 
                51.99  AGTC
                54.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                48.13      49.56 AGTC   
                  23.81       49.56 (25.75)                                        
  2 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.77      49.71 AGTC   
                  24.06       49.71 (25.65)                                        
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.83      50.48 AGTC   
                  23.97       50.48 (26.51)                                        
  4 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR               50.93      51.64 AGTC   
                  24.86       51.64 (26.78)                                        
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.50      51.69 AGTC   
                  24.63       51.69 (27.06)                                        
  6 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.48      52.10 SILV   
                  25.09       52.10 (27.01)                                        
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.98      52.39 SILV   
                  25.10       52.39 (27.29)                                        
  8 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.15      52.63 SILV   
                  24.77       52.63 (27.86)                                        
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.16      52.91 SILV   
                  25.97       52.91 (26.94)                                        
 10 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.98      53.39 SILV   
                  25.91       53.39 (27.48)                                        
 11 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR                50.67      53.44 SILV   
                  26.42       53.44 (27.02)                                        
 12 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.43      53.64 SILV   
                  25.79       53.64 (27.85)                                        
 13 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                51.02      53.66 SILV   
                  26.09       53.66 (27.57)                                        
 14 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR                54.83      53.68 SILV   
                  25.97       53.68 (27.71)                                        
 15 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.72      53.70 SILV   
                  26.26       53.70 (27.44)                                        
 16 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.42      53.71 SILV   
                  25.83       53.71 (27.88)                                        
 17 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.23      54.32 SILV   
                  25.73       54.32 (28.59)                                        
 18 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                50.87      54.56        
                  26.16       54.56 (28.40)                                        
 19 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.84      54.57        
                  26.04       54.57 (28.53)                                        
 20 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        53.09      54.58        
                  25.90       54.58 (28.68)                                        
 21 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.01      55.45        
                  26.37       55.45 (29.08)                                        
 22 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.83      55.97        
                  26.42       55.97 (29.55)                                        
 23 Bowers, Aidan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.84      58.40        
                  26.86       58.40 (31.54)                                        
 24 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR             57.25    1:00.87        
                  29.37     1:00.87 (31.50)                                        
 25 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.13    1:01.30        
                  29.56     1:01.30 (31.74)                                        
 26 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.55    1:02.28        
                  28.91     1:02.28 (33.37)                                        
 27 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.30    1:03.29        
                  28.68     1:03.29 (34.61)                                        
 28 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.99    1:03.36        
                  30.07     1:03.36 (33.29)                                        
 29 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              1:02.38    1:03.39        
                  29.28     1:03.39 (34.11)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:46.39   1/20/2001 Chris G Brandenberger, TVSC -MR            
                1:53.99  AGTC
                1:57.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:47.33    1:49.32 AGTC   
                  25.12       52.83 (27.71)     1:20.99 (28.16)     1:49.32 (28.33)
  2 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:47.09    1:50.34 AGTC   
                  25.38       53.07 (27.69)     1:21.80 (28.73)     1:50.34 (28.54)
  3 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:48.50    1:50.59 AGTC   
                  25.88       54.67 (28.79)     1:23.06 (28.39)     1:50.59 (27.53)
  4 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR             1:53.27    1:52.62 AGTC   
                  25.94       54.46 (28.52)     1:23.58 (29.12)     1:52.62 (29.04)
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.20    1:53.63 AGTC   
                  25.55       54.20 (28.65)     1:24.26 (30.06)     1:53.63 (29.37)
  6 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:53.73    1:54.81 SILV   
                  26.02       55.43 (29.41)     1:25.96 (30.53)     1:54.81 (28.85)
  7 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:56.61    1:55.15 SILV   
                  26.15       55.32 (29.17)     1:26.19 (30.87)     1:55.15 (28.96)
  8 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.80    1:55.77 SILV   
                  26.77       56.10 (29.33)     1:26.14 (30.04)     1:55.77 (29.63)
  9 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.88    1:56.72 SILV   
                  26.39       56.09 (29.70)     1:26.78 (30.69)     1:56.72 (29.94)
 10 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.31    1:57.85 SILV   
                  15.56       54.70 (39.14)     1:25.98 (31.28)     1:57.85 (31.87)
 11 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.25    2:00.65        
                  26.81       57.24 (30.43)     1:28.83 (31.59)     2:00.65 (31.82)
 12 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              1:53.42    2:01.10        
                  27.50       57.88 (30.38)     1:29.52 (31.64)     2:01.10 (31.58)
 13 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.08    2:01.84        
                  26.70       56.89 (30.19)     1:29.07 (32.18)     2:01.84 (32.77)
 14 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:57.17    2:02.39        
                  27.15       57.97 (30.82)     1:30.11 (32.14)     2:02.39 (32.28)
 15 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.56    2:02.88        
                  27.85       59.64 (31.79)     1:33.27 (33.63)     2:02.88 (29.61)
 16 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.03    2:04.44        
                  27.50       58.70 (31.20)     1:32.41 (33.71)     2:04.44 (32.03)
 17 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR           2:09.75    2:05.23        
                  28.72     1:00.07 (31.35)     1:32.64 (32.57)     2:05.23 (32.59)
 18 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:03.89    2:07.37        
                  28.65     1:00.91 (32.26)     1:34.48 (33.57)     2:07.37 (32.89)
 19 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:03.99    2:10.47        
                  28.45     1:01.20 (32.75)     1:36.34 (35.14)     2:10.47 (34.13)
 20 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                2:04.99    2:10.50        
                  27.63     1:00.38 (32.75)     1:36.79 (36.41)     2:10.50 (33.71)
 21 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.98    2:11.60        
                  28.49     1:01.54 (33.05)     1:36.31 (34.77)     2:11.60 (35.29)
 22 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.71    2:12.47        
                  29.43     1:02.75 (33.32)     1:37.45 (34.70)     2:12.47 (35.02)
 23 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:13.91    2:21.12        
                  29.29     1:07.24 (37.95)     1:46.35 (39.11)     2:21.12 (34.77)
 24 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.72    2:22.46        
                  29.51     1:04.54 (35.03)     1:43.46 (38.92)     2:22.46 (39.00)
 25 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.89    2:22.59        
                  30.67     1:05.24 (34.57)     1:43.48 (38.24)     2:22.59 (39.11)
 26 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              2:32.32    2:34.46        
                  32.38     1:09.91 (37.53)   2:34.46 (1:24.55)                    
 -- Gangemi, Louis J          15 HS-MR                2:20.97         DQ        
      False start
                  30.09     1:04.03 (33.94)     1:39.07 (35.04)          DQ (32.36)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 53.62   1/14/2017 Charlie M Carr, BGNW Marlins                 
                59.99  AGTC
              1:03.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                54.98      55.58 AGTC   
                  27.35       55.58 (28.23)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.11      56.37 AGTC   
                  28.20       56.37 (28.17)                                        
  3 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.85      57.92 AGTC   
                  28.19       57.92 (29.73)                                        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.51      58.87 AGTC   
                  28.17       58.87 (30.70)                                        
  5 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.95      59.52 AGTC   
                  28.71       59.52 (30.81)                                        
  6 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR             1:09.00    1:00.44 SILV   
                  28.73     1:00.44 (31.71)                                        
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.98    1:01.30 SILV   
                  29.70     1:01.30 (31.60)                                        
  8 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                58.37    1:01.57 SILV   
                  30.06     1:01.57 (31.51)                                        
  9 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.55    1:01.71 SILV   
                  30.48     1:01.71 (31.23)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:00.95    1:01.72 SILV   
                  30.06     1:01.72 (31.66)                                        
 11 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.20    1:01.73 SILV   
                  29.79     1:01.73 (31.94)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.25    1:02.17 SILV   
                  30.60     1:02.17 (31.57)                                        
 13 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                59.82    1:03.45 SILV   
                  30.45     1:03.45 (33.00)                                        
 14 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.74    1:03.48 SILV   
                  30.76     1:03.48 (32.72)                                        
 15 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.59    1:03.68 SILV   
                  31.15     1:03.68 (32.53)                                        
 16 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.24    1:04.04        
                  29.98     1:04.04 (34.06)                                        
 17 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.72    1:04.06        
                  31.41     1:04.06 (32.65)                                        
 18 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.85    1:04.38        
 19 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.55    1:06.13        
 20 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.67    1:06.97        
 21 Gangemi, Louis J          15 HS-MR                1:08.92    1:09.03        
 22 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:06.94    1:09.83        
 23 Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                1:06.64    1:10.67        
 24 Blair, Henry M            16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.51    1:10.87        
 25 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:09.47    1:11.04        
                  33.81     1:11.04 (37.23)                                        
 26 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.08    1:12.71        
                  35.03     1:12.71 (37.68)                                        
 27 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.32    1:13.71        
 28 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              1:23.89    1:19.99        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:56.47   12/4/2004 Raphy Labour Jr., RED-MR                   
                2:10.99  AGTC
                2:16.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:57.88    2:03.52 AGTC   
                  28.67       59.45 (30.78)     1:31.25 (31.80)     2:03.52 (32.27)
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.98    2:05.69 AGTC   
                  30.52     1:02.17 (31.65)     1:33.82 (31.65)     2:05.69 (31.87)
  3 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.81    2:10.74 AGTC   
                  30.74     1:03.05 (32.31)     1:36.69 (33.64)     2:10.74 (34.05)
  4 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:14.84    2:12.04 SILV   
                  31.48     1:06.22 (34.74)     1:39.89 (33.67)     2:12.04 (32.15)
  5 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.28    2:12.61 SILV   
                  30.57     1:04.53 (33.96)     1:38.94 (34.41)     2:12.61 (33.67)
  6 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.95    2:12.66 SILV   
                  31.13     1:03.70 (32.57)     1:37.45 (33.75)     2:12.66 (35.21)
  7 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.90    2:14.81 SILV   
                  32.07     1:05.84 (33.77)     1:40.41 (34.57)     2:14.81 (34.40)
  8 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:15.91    2:19.50        
                  32.37     1:07.33 (34.96)     1:43.28 (35.95)     2:19.50 (36.22)
  9 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.44    2:19.97        
                  33.20     1:09.29 (36.09)     1:45.50 (36.21)     2:19.97 (34.47)
 10 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              2:12.26    2:20.60        
                  33.14     1:08.38 (35.24)     1:45.24 (36.86)     2:20.60 (35.36)
 11 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:08.35    2:22.65        
                  32.38     1:08.30 (35.92)     1:44.57 (36.27)     2:22.65 (38.08)
 12 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.53    2:25.08        
                  32.99     1:09.69 (36.70)     1:47.53 (37.84)     2:25.08 (37.55)
 13 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:18.36    2:25.66        
                  34.49     1:11.50 (37.01)   2:25.66 (1:14.16)                    
 14 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           2:29.76    2:33.08        
                  36.03     1:14.26 (38.23)     1:54.52 (40.26)     2:33.08 (38.56)
 15 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.48    2:35.05        
                  33.39     1:12.26 (38.87)     1:53.46 (41.20)     2:35.05 (41.59)
 16 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:33.43    2:38.34        
                  37.24     1:17.02 (39.78)     1:58.55 (41.53)     2:38.34 (39.79)
 17 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:30.37    2:38.45        
                  36.57     1:16.35 (39.78)     1:57.62 (41.27)     2:38.45 (40.83)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:00.80  11/23/2003 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                1:06.49  AGTC
                1:10.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR               58.75    1:04.36 AGTC   
                  30.43     1:04.36 (33.93)                                        
  2 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.25    1:05.15 AGTC   
                  31.03     1:05.15 (34.12)                                        
  3 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              1:03.49    1:05.99 AGTC   
                  31.30     1:05.99 (34.69)                                        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.09    1:06.32 AGTC   
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)                                        
  5 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:04.71    1:06.44 AGTC   
                  31.80     1:06.44 (34.64)                                        
  6 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.58    1:08.38 SILV   
                  31.88     1:08.38 (36.50)                                        
  7 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.06    1:09.28 SILV   
                  31.89     1:09.28 (37.39)                                        
  8 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR           1:05.53    1:09.79 SILV   
                  32.81     1:09.79 (36.98)                                        
  9 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.09    1:09.93 SILV   
                  32.93     1:09.93 (37.00)                                        
 10 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.49    1:10.46 SILV   
                  33.00     1:10.46 (37.46)                                        
 11 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.81    1:10.61 SILV   
                  32.26     1:10.61 (38.35)                                        
 12 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.68    1:11.42        
                  34.36     1:11.42 (37.06)                                        
 13 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.49    1:11.63        
                  34.49     1:11.63 (37.14)                                        
 14 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.03    1:12.17        
                  33.33     1:12.17 (38.84)                                        
 15 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.77    1:12.72        
                  35.62     1:12.72 (37.10)                                        
 16 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:09.57    1:12.87        
                  34.35     1:12.87 (38.52)                                        
 17 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:10.36    1:12.90        
                  34.65     1:12.90 (38.25)                                        
 18 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.55    1:13.54        
                  34.47     1:13.54 (39.07)                                        
 19 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.72    1:14.15        
                  34.77     1:14.15 (39.38)                                        
 20 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.49    1:14.33        
                  34.82     1:14.33 (39.51)                                        
 21 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.11    1:14.77        
                  35.46     1:14.77 (39.31)                                        
 22 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.18    1:15.22        
                  34.53     1:15.22 (40.69)                                        
 23 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:14.94    1:16.10        
                  36.59     1:16.10 (39.51)                                        
 24 Flowers, Quincy           17 SWAG-MR              1:17.53    1:17.21        
                  35.25     1:17.21 (41.96)                                        
 25 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           1:15.00    1:18.45        
                  36.93     1:18.45 (41.52)                                        
 26 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           1:13.99    1:18.73        
                  36.97     1:18.73 (41.76)                                        
 27 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:24.39    1:23.58        
                  37.55     1:23.58 (46.03)                                        
 28 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:28.79    1:28.37        
                  40.98     1:28.37 (47.39)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:11.94  11/21/2004 Brad E Mitchell, BGNW Marlins              
                2:30.09  AGTC
                2:36.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              2:15.09    2:18.18 AGTC   
                  31.90     1:06.62 (34.72)     1:42.53 (35.91)     2:18.18 (35.65)
  2 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR             2:13.44    2:18.67 AGTC   
                  31.90     1:06.22 (34.32)     1:42.10 (35.88)     2:18.67 (36.57)
  3 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.19    2:26.42 AGTC   
                  33.00     1:09.76 (36.76)     1:47.62 (37.86)     2:26.42 (38.80)
  4 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:20.52    2:27.87 AGTC   
                  34.00     1:11.59 (37.59)     1:49.98 (38.39)     2:27.87 (37.89)
  5 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.63    2:32.33 SILV   
                  34.09     1:11.97 (37.88)     1:51.82 (39.85)     2:32.33 (40.51)
  6 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.92    2:32.99 SILV   
                  33.91     1:12.37 (38.46)     1:52.50 (40.13)     2:32.99 (40.49)
  7 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.87    2:35.38 SILV   
                  35.73     1:13.94 (38.21)     1:54.49 (40.55)     2:35.38 (40.89)
  8 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.03    2:35.91 SILV   
                  35.12     1:13.78 (38.66)     1:55.12 (41.34)     2:35.91 (40.79)
  9 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:36.85    2:36.47 SILV   
                  35.10     1:15.70 (40.60)     1:56.31 (40.61)     2:36.47 (40.16)
 10 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.64    2:38.07        
                  37.69     1:19.80 (42.11)     2:00.50 (40.70)     2:38.07 (37.57)
 11 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.25    2:38.62        
                  36.41     1:16.28 (39.87)     1:57.87 (41.59)     2:38.62 (40.75)
 12 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:39.92    2:38.74        
                  36.98     1:17.92 (40.94)     1:58.99 (41.07)     2:38.74 (39.75)
 13 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR           2:24.09    2:39.04        
                  34.12     1:14.05 (39.93)     1:55.93 (41.88)     2:39.04 (43.11)
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.51    2:40.30        
                  36.33     1:17.57 (41.24)     1:59.04 (41.47)     2:40.30 (41.26)
 15 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.27    2:41.17        
                  35.06     1:16.36 (41.30)     2:00.26 (43.90)     2:41.17 (40.91)
 16 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:42.86    2:41.92        
                  36.01     1:16.53 (40.52)     1:58.95 (42.42)     2:41.92 (42.97)
 17 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:48.75    2:44.10        
                  33.95     1:14.88 (40.93)     1:58.90 (44.02)     2:44.10 (45.20)
 18 Gangemi, Louis J          15 HS-MR                3:11.47    2:59.69        
                  40.04     1:26.72 (46.68)     2:15.15 (48.43)     2:59.69 (44.54)
 19 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.30    3:02.06        
                  38.29     1:23.55 (45.26)     2:12.82 (49.27)     3:02.06 (49.24)
 -- Wong, Kevin               15 HS-MR                2:34.21         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
                  35.50     1:18.22 (42.72)     2:02.16 (43.94)          DQ (43.50)
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 51.76   1/14/2017 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                   
                57.99  AGTC
              1:02.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR                52.45      55.36 AGTC   
                  26.25       55.36 (29.11)                                        
  2 Paruvangada, Bo K         16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.90      56.39 AGTC   
                  26.95       56.39 (29.44)                                        
  3 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR               54.54      56.42 AGTC   
                  26.19       56.42 (30.23)                                        
  4 Draper, Christopher F     17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.11      57.90 AGTC   
                  26.72       57.90 (31.18)                                        
  5 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             59.00      59.32 SILV   
                  27.05       59.32 (32.27)                                        
  6 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.41      59.41 SILV   
                  28.52       59.41 (30.89)                                        
  7 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      59.49 SILV   
                  27.61       59.49 (31.88)                                        
  8 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.56      59.87 SILV   
                  26.88       59.87 (32.99)                                        
  9 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.84      59.94 SILV   
                  28.00       59.94 (31.94)                                        
 10 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              1:01.61    1:00.01 SILV   
                  28.24     1:00.01 (31.77)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.10    1:01.05 SILV   
                  29.18     1:01.05 (31.87)                                        
 12 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR             59.34    1:01.92 SILV   
                  28.41     1:01.92 (33.51)                                        
 13 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.23    1:02.16 SILV   
                  28.86     1:02.16 (33.30)                                        
 14 Legros, Julien E          15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.95    1:02.26 SILV   
                  29.14     1:02.26 (33.12)                                        
 15 Perlmutter, Brett L       17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.78    1:03.79        
                  29.84     1:03.79 (33.95)                                        
 16 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR                59.55    1:05.00        
                  31.36     1:05.00 (33.64)                                        
 17 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR                57.10    1:05.29        
                  30.10     1:05.29 (35.19)                                        
 18 Skolnick, Avery M         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.74    1:05.36        
                  30.50     1:05.36 (34.86)                                        
 19 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:03.09    1:07.99        
                  30.40     1:07.99 (37.59)                                        
 20 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.92    1:09.07        
                  31.08     1:09.07 (37.99)                                        
 21 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86    1:09.97        
                  33.13     1:09.97 (36.84)                                        
 22 Yates, Wyatt D            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.63    1:09.98        
                  32.06     1:09.98 (37.92)                                        
 23 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              1:07.00    1:10.33        
                  33.58     1:10.33 (36.75)                                        
 24 Eichenberger, Zachary G   15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.41    1:10.71        
                  31.30     1:10.71 (39.41)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 2:02.17   10/9/2005 Jason O McLaughlin, Middies                
                2:12.49  AGTC
                2:24.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:59.26    2:03.22 AGTC   
                  26.64       57.35 (30.71)     1:29.29 (31.94)     2:03.22 (33.93)
  2 Laidlaw, Johnny F         15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.21    2:08.04 AGTC   
                  29.30     1:02.35 (33.05)     1:34.80 (32.45)     2:08.04 (33.24)
  3 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:20.42    2:13.23 SILV   
                  29.40     1:03.97 (34.57)     1:39.80 (35.83)     2:13.23 (33.43)
  4 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.84    2:15.60 SILV   
                  29.26     1:02.84 (33.58)     1:38.61 (35.77)     2:15.60 (36.99)
  5 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:18.99    2:18.66 SILV   
                  29.09     1:02.65 (33.56)     1:39.90 (37.25)     2:18.66 (38.76)
  6 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:09.67    2:19.42 SILV   
                  29.56     1:04.21 (34.65)     1:41.42 (37.21)     2:19.42 (38.00)
  7 Sullivan, Jack R          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.48    2:19.61 SILV   
                  30.01     1:04.26 (34.25)     1:41.76 (37.50)     2:19.61 (37.85)
  8 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.27    2:20.27 SILV   
                  30.47     1:05.18 (34.71)     1:42.34 (37.16)     2:20.27 (37.93)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        Pool: # 1:58.20   1/14/2017 Tyler S Hill, BGNW Marlins                 
                2:07.99  AGTC
                2:27.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Orobinsky, Christopher    17 MPNY-MR              1:57.75    2:00.66 AGTC   
                  25.76       55.64 (29.88)     1:31.99 (36.35)     2:00.66 (28.67)
  2 Odom, Reginald D          17 UN-MP-MR             2:05.59    2:05.78 AGTC   
                  25.72       58.35 (32.63)     1:35.33 (36.98)     2:05.78 (30.45)
  3 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:03.75    2:06.26 AGTC   
                  26.12       57.16 (31.04)     1:37.42 (40.26)     2:06.26 (28.84)
  4 Arkhangelskiy, Michael    17 MPNY-MR              2:04.62    2:06.88 AGTC   
                  27.53     1:01.15 (33.62)     1:37.37 (36.22)     2:06.88 (29.51)
  5 Ahearn, Declan B          17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.71    2:08.49 SILV   
                  27.70     1:00.73 (33.03)     1:38.78 (38.05)     2:08.49 (29.71)
  6 Tu, Matthew X             17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.71    2:10.83 SILV   
                  27.25     1:01.31 (34.06)     1:39.75 (38.44)     2:10.83 (31.08)
  7 Sakharuk, Daniel V        16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.55    2:10.88 SILV   
                  26.22     1:00.21 (33.99)     1:40.64 (40.43)     2:10.88 (30.24)
  8 Stern, Marc J             16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.37    2:11.43 SILV   
                  27.15     1:01.95 (34.80)     1:42.53 (40.58)     2:11.43 (28.90)
  9 McHugh, Luke P            15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:11.71    2:12.00 SILV   
                  27.48     1:01.09 (33.61)     1:42.06 (40.97)     2:12.00 (29.94)
 10 Zametko, Nikita           15 MPNY-MR              2:16.65    2:13.35 SILV   
                  28.28     1:03.69 (35.41)     1:43.41 (39.72)     2:13.35 (29.94)
 11 Sweeney, Sam M            17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:07.80    2:13.69 SILV   
                  26.77       59.29 (32.52)     1:41.01 (41.72)     2:13.69 (32.68)
 12 Fernandez, Luciano A      17 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.13    2:15.81 SILV   
                  30.82     1:02.92 (32.10)     1:43.34 (40.42)     2:15.81 (32.47)
 13 Pertak, Ryan A            16 Middies-MR           2:12.52    2:16.67 SILV   
                  27.93     1:02.61 (34.68)     1:42.59 (39.98)     2:16.67 (34.08)
 14 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:18.00    2:19.54 SILV   
                  27.57     1:04.59 (37.02)     1:48.07 (43.48)     2:19.54 (31.47)
 15 Rudz, Dmitrry             16 MPNY-MR              2:13.76    2:20.19 SILV   
                  29.15     1:04.47 (35.32)     1:48.67 (44.20)     2:20.19 (31.52)
 16 Vaynshteyn, Gabriel       16 MPNY-MR              2:18.78    2:21.33 SILV   
                  29.58     1:08.79 (39.21)     1:50.02 (41.23)     2:21.33 (31.31)
 17 Huang, Nathan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.37    2:21.40 SILV   
                  29.64     1:05.84 (36.20)     1:49.48 (43.64)     2:21.40 (31.92)
 18 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:17.81    2:23.07 SILV   
                  31.25     1:06.36 (35.11)     1:48.56 (42.20)     2:23.07 (34.51)
 19 Townsend, A.J. J          16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.06    2:26.22 SILV   
                  29.96     1:04.93 (34.97)     1:49.74 (44.81)     2:26.22 (36.48)
 20 Fernandez, Oliver A       15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:24.85    2:29.73        
                  32.26     1:09.16 (36.90)     1:54.23 (45.07)     2:29.73 (35.50)
 21 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.66    2:30.20        
                  29.82     1:08.98 (39.16)     1:56.17 (47.19)     2:30.20 (34.03)
 22 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           2:25.48    2:31.47        
                  30.59     1:09.15 (38.56)     1:54.55 (45.40)     2:31.47 (36.92)
 23 Bowers, Aidan C           16 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.91    2:40.70        
                  31.17     1:09.53 (38.36)     2:01.05 (51.52)     2:40.70 (39.65)