Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/16/2017 01:53 PM
            2017 MR TVSC Ann Wycoff Meet - 10/14/2017 to 10/15/2017            
     2017 MR TVSC ANN WYCOFF MEMORIAL MEET, Sanction #: 171009 & 171053-T      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 18.64      17.40        
  2 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       21.13      19.51        
  3 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.58      20.26        
  4 Neglia, Gianna R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           21.79      20.52        
  5 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 21.71      20.91        
  6 Knight, Lucy I             7 EHY-MR                 26.44      22.03        
  7 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.52      22.32        
  8 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       35.80      22.57        
  9 Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.08      22.81        
 10 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 45.00      22.90        
 11 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      23.00        
 12 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      23.09        
 13 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.40      23.87        
 14 Bull, Wesley               7 EHY-MR                 29.21      24.07        
 15 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       21.00      24.40        
 16 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR                 27.88      24.91        
 17 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      25.76        
 18 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.35      26.26        
 19 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.89      33.47        
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Naomi               8 CSDC-MR                42.78      37.95        
  2 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 41.48      41.01        
  3 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       51.91      44.31        
  4 Genninger, Aivary M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.09      46.05        
  5 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 55.01      46.74        
  6 Lettieri, Ava T            7 CSDC-MR                52.41      46.89        
  7 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.17      47.52        
  8 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.95      52.78        
  9 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 53.38      53.10        
 10 Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.80      54.56        
 11 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       52.00      54.90        
 12 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.95      55.60        
 13 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.72      55.81        
 14 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 52.90      55.84        
 15 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.44      55.94        
 16 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       45.00      56.05        
 17 Bull, Wesley               7 EHY-MR               1:10.00      56.39        
 18 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR               1:02.69      56.50        
 19 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.45      59.90        
 20 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR              1:30.00    1:01.56        
 21 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.23        
 22 Dauterman, Natalie         8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00    1:13.14        
 23 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.95    1:19.57        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Naomi               8 CSDC-MR                21.46      20.87        
  2 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 22.45      20.93        
  3 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       24.85      23.65        
  4 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR    31.60      25.51        
  5 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 26.13      26.38        
  6 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.53      26.83        
  7 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 45.00      27.28        
  8 Lettieri, Ava T            7 CSDC-MR                28.07      28.06        
  9 Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.27      28.12        
 10 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.07      28.64        
 11 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR                 31.41      29.20        
 12 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      30.69        
 13 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      31.58        
 14 Borowski, Elaina           8 CSDC-MR              1:00.00      32.64        
 15 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      33.64        
 -- Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bull, Wesley               7 EHY-MR                 35.86         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Dauterman, Natalie         8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 48.21      49.00        
  2 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR     1:02.77      54.09        
  3 Knight, Lucy I             7 EHY-MR               1:06.74      56.74        
  4 Neglia, Gianna R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.13      56.94        
  5 Bull, Wesley               7 EHY-MR               1:18.50      57.96        
  6 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.90      58.09        
  7 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR               1:08.36      58.36        
  8 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33      58.45        
  9 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.92        
 10 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR               1:06.26    1:01.69        
 11 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.94    1:02.03        
 12 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.74        
 13 Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.34    1:04.72        
 14 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.04    1:14.47        
 15 Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.90    1:18.71        
 -- Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       58.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Naomi               8 CSDC-MR                25.00      24.32        
  2 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 30.68      24.71        
  3 Lettieri, Ava T            7 CSDC-MR                30.56      25.66        
  4 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.77      27.76        
  5 Genninger, Aivary M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.97      28.06        
  6 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR                 45.00      28.33        
  7 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR                 50.00      28.56        
  8 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 32.66      28.69        
  9 Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR       24.00      28.97        
 10 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       25.00      29.33        
 11 Strasser, London G         7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      31.96        
 12 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.72      32.22        
 13 Dauterman, Natalie         8 Express Swimming-MR    42.00      36.50        
 14 Bull, Wesley               7 EHY-MR                 50.00      37.01        
 15 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      41.06        
 16 Anzalone, Brooke N         8 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.54      42.45        
 -- Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Park, Erica Y              5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.52         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       36.26         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Addison, Ava E             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 58.81      59.26        
  2 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR                    NT    1:01.95        
  3 Kalmaer, Dahlia R          8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.70    1:03.58        
  4 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR               1:06.28    1:04.88        
  5 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:05.94        
  6 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               1:13.10    1:08.48        
 -- Woody, Leah K              8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:27.54        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Surdi, Alexa N             7 Three Village-MR       27.84      23.58        
  2 Neglia, Gianna R           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.26      23.82        
  3 Griffin, Ginger M          8 EHY-MR                 27.43      24.87        
  4 Knight, Lucy I             7 EHY-MR                 31.15      26.81        
  5 Bull, Wesley               7 EHY-MR                 48.47      29.58        
  6 Hand, Emma M               8 EHY-MR                 49.00      30.50        
  7 Park, Esther Y             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.13      30.63        
  8 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.90      33.13        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genninger, Aivary M        8 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.75    2:10.41        
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:30.00         DQ        
      Changed order of swimmers
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.71      30.89        
  2 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 31.55      31.83        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       33.50      33.09        
  4 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       34.96      33.17        
  5 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 33.90      33.36        
  6 Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR                 33.12      33.63        
  7 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 34.84      33.88        
  8 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 35.99      33.96        
  9 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 33.97      34.77        
 10 Locurto, Delia R          10 Express Swimming-MR    45.00      34.81        
 11 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.43      35.20        
 12 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.37      35.42        
 13 Hickey, Bridget R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.55      35.59        
 14 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 35.43      35.63        
 15 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                35.46      35.92        
 16 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.91      36.67        
 17 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       37.02      36.77        
 18 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       36.93      36.83        
 19 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       38.38      36.95        
 20 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.10      37.15        
 21 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       35.01      37.65        
 22 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       36.88      37.73        
 23 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR                 44.04      37.76        
 24 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR                40.48      37.84        
 25 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                46.00      38.50        
 26 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR       40.96      38.53        
 27 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 45.00      38.71        
 28 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       38.49      38.97        
 29 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.60      39.22        
 30 Nitzsche, Nitzsche S       9 CSDC-MR                41.56      39.24        
 31 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR                 39.34      39.39        
 32 Alleyne, Zorah L          10 Express Swimming-MR    43.00      39.81        
 33 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       39.78      39.85        
 34 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       39.46      40.07        
 35 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 39.41      40.17        
 36 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       38.63      40.75        
 37 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 39.52      40.82        
 38 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR                 43.13      40.92        
 39 Vassilas, Olivia M         9 HAA-MR                 44.58      41.03        
 40 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR                 41.91      41.06        
 41 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      41.18        
 42 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR                47.19      41.29        
 43 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       40.59      41.31        
 44 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.43        
 45 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       42.20      41.47        
 46 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       38.22      41.53        
 47 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 42.15      42.09        
 48 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR                 40.72      42.20        
 49 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.39      42.72        
 50 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       39.49      42.74        
 51 Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR                 48.25      43.35        
 52 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 47.40      44.13        
 53 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       44.70      44.23        
 54 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  46.52      44.36        
 55 Goodman, Brianna L         9 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      44.54        
 56 Gaspar, Sophia G           9 Express Swimming-MR    52.00      45.09        
 57 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR                45.70      45.64        
 58 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR       59.86      47.23        
 59 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.89      48.28        
 60 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.51      48.71        
 61 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                 48.29      49.15        
 62 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR       52.70      49.79        
 63 Bato, Cayla F              9 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      49.95        
 64 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.09      53.37        
 65 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 59.54      55.63        
 66 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.96        
 67 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR                 58.07      59.01        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:04.49    1:02.08        
                  29.81     1:02.08 (32.27)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:08.24    1:03.87        
                  30.73     1:03.87 (33.14)                                        
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.24    1:08.47        
                  32.23     1:08.47 (36.24)                                        
  4 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.56    1:08.51        
                  32.68     1:08.51 (35.83)                                        
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:11.47    1:10.39        
                  33.11     1:10.39 (37.28)                                        
  6 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:11.61    1:11.07        
                  33.30     1:11.07 (37.77)                                        
  7 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:16.22    1:12.53        
                  34.95     1:12.53 (37.58)                                        
  8 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:10.72    1:13.30        
                  34.43     1:13.30 (38.87)                                        
  9 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.38    1:13.89        
                  34.69     1:13.89 (39.20)                                        
 10 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:15.70    1:14.34        
                  35.04     1:14.34 (39.30)                                        
 11 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:21.65    1:15.40        
                  36.22     1:15.40 (39.18)                                        
 12 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     1:18.97    1:15.60        
                  36.44     1:15.60 (39.16)                                        
 13 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:15.75    1:16.32        
                  35.65     1:16.32 (40.67)                                        
 14 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:16.26    1:16.97        
                  35.36     1:16.97 (41.61)                                        
 15 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:17.46    1:18.31        
                  37.32     1:18.31 (40.99)                                        
 16 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.31    1:18.41        
                  36.47     1:18.41 (41.94)                                        
 17 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR               1:17.09    1:18.78        
                  36.74     1:18.78 (42.04)                                        
 18 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               1:19.59    1:19.44        
                  35.97     1:19.44 (43.47)                                        
 19 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.40    1:19.55        
                  38.50     1:19.55 (41.05)                                        
 20 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.59    1:19.89        
                  38.56     1:19.89 (41.33)                                        
 21 Hickey, Bridget R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.23    1:20.88        
                  38.51     1:20.88 (42.37)                                        
 22 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:21.14        
                  39.10     1:21.14 (42.04)                                        
 23 Locurto, Delia R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:40.00    1:21.15        
                  37.11     1:21.15 (44.04)                                        
 24 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               1:28.49    1:21.59        
                  38.28     1:21.59 (43.31)                                        
 25 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                1:20.35    1:22.05        
                  38.19     1:22.05 (43.86)                                        
 26 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR               1:24.81    1:22.73        
                  38.73     1:22.73 (44.00)                                        
 27 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:36.57    1:24.55        
                  40.86     1:24.55 (43.69)                                        
 28 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     1:35.41    1:24.60        
                  39.81     1:24.60 (44.79)                                        
 29 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:36.54    1:25.08        
                  42.56     1:25.08 (42.52)                                        
 30 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:25.18        
                  39.71     1:25.18 (45.47)                                        
 31 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:26.10        
                  39.29     1:26.10 (46.81)                                        
 32 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:29.37    1:27.23        
                  40.22     1:27.23 (47.01)                                        
 33 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.15    1:27.89        
                  41.36     1:27.89 (46.53)                                        
 34 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.63    1:28.38        
                  43.09     1:28.38 (45.29)                                        
 35 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:31.62    1:28.75        
                  41.42     1:28.75 (47.33)                                        
 36 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR     1:35.83    1:29.00        
                  41.37     1:29.00 (47.63)                                        
 37 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR     1:34.99    1:29.13        
                  40.89     1:29.13 (48.24)                                        
 38 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:35.53    1:29.66        
 39 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:40.00    1:29.77        
                  41.83     1:29.77 (47.94)                                        
 40 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:30.44        
                  41.30     1:30.44 (49.14)                                        
 41 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:27.16    1:30.84        
                  42.09     1:30.84 (48.75)                                        
 42 Nitzsche, Nitzsche S       9 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:31.19        
 43 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR     1:44.81    1:31.31        
                  43.24     1:31.31 (48.07)                                        
 44 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:31.33        
                  43.04     1:31.33 (48.29)                                        
 45 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR     1:38.84    1:31.68        
                  42.40     1:31.68 (49.28)                                        
 46 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               1:30.84    1:31.93        
                  42.14     1:31.93 (49.79)                                        
 47 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:32.50        
                  45.91     1:32.50 (46.59)                                        
 48 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:37.14    1:32.88        
 49 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    1:33.28        
                  42.99     1:33.28 (50.29)                                        
 50 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:33.32        
                  42.29     1:33.32 (51.03)                                        
 51 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.44    1:33.40        
                  44.62     1:33.40 (48.78)                                        
 52 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR     1:55.93    1:33.80        
                  44.48     1:33.80 (49.32)                                        
 53 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:35.48        
                  45.45     1:35.48 (50.03)                                        
 54 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR     1:44.20    1:36.77        
                  42.75     1:36.77 (54.02)                                        
 55 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     1:47.54    1:38.58        
                  45.49     1:38.58 (53.09)                                        
 56 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:43.13    1:39.50        
                  47.15     1:39.50 (52.35)                                        
 57 Goodman, Brianna L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:41.97        
                  44.50     1:41.97 (57.47)                                        
 58 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.91    1:42.26        
 59 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:43.20        
                  45.69     1:43.20 (57.51)                                        
 60 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR               1:49.57    1:44.18        
                  47.46     1:44.18 (56.72)                                        
 61 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.62    1:50.93        
                  49.37   1:50.93 (1:01.56)                                        
 62 Bato, Cayla F              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:51.20        
                  54.40     1:51.20 (56.80)                                        
 63 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.75    1:51.96        
                  52.78     1:51.96 (59.18)                                        
 64 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:55.55        
                  53.29   1:55.55 (1:02.26)                                        
 65 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:02.11        
                  58.55   2:02.11 (1:03.56)                                        
 66 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     2:18.71    2:02.12        
                  54.79   2:02.12 (1:07.33)                                        
 67 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR     1:58.28    2:03.10        
                  57.64   2:03.10 (1:05.46)                                        
 68 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:12.74        
 69 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:18.13        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       36.95      35.90        
  2 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       36.34      36.14        
  3 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 38.91      39.20        
  4 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR       39.19      40.07        
  5 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 44.97      40.90        
  6 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 39.56      41.26        
  7 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       40.12      41.32        
  8 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      41.61        
  9 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 41.89      41.94        
 10 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 43.28      42.66        
 11 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 50.00      44.09        
 12 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       42.77      44.38        
 13 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       44.16      44.53        
 14 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.57        
 15 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       44.08      44.72        
 16 Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.63      45.11        
 17 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       44.83      45.49        
 18 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       45.05      45.56        
 19 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR                48.59      45.78        
 20 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       44.45      45.87        
 21 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       45.61      46.19        
 22 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 46.54      46.34        
 23 Locurto, Delia R          10 Express Swimming-MR    49.00      46.68        
 24 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR              1:30.00      46.73        
 25 Alleyne, Zorah L          10 Express Swimming-MR    48.00      46.99        
 26 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR                 48.29      47.06        
 27 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR                 53.64      47.08        
 28 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       46.70      48.10        
 29 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR       45.00      48.28        
 30 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 55.00      48.45        
 31 Glazebnik, Julia T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.36      48.48        
 32 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR                 52.12      48.50        
 33 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       46.30      48.62        
 34 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       48.26      49.20        
 35 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR                 50.87      49.52        
 36 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       54.95      49.62        
 37 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR                51.45      50.26        
 38 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.03      50.57        
 39 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       52.09      51.45        
 40 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.66      52.13        
 41 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.63      52.18        
 42 Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      52.43        
 43 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.98      52.82        
 44 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR                54.28      53.35        
 45 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 49.63      53.41        
 46 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR                 53.03      53.52        
 47 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR                 49.73      54.60        
 48 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.11      54.84        
 49 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR     1:03.68      55.81        
 50 Vassilas, Olivia M         9 HAA-MR                 54.29      57.65        
 51 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  55.04      58.03        
 52 Bato, Cayla F              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      58.10        
 53 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:01.51      58.32        
 54 Goodman, Brianna L         9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      59.93        
 55 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:00.06        
 56 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:04.27    1:01.12        
 57 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR                 59.21    1:01.35        
 58 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.12    1:01.75        
 59 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.21    1:01.77        
 60 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     1:04.22    1:06.33        
 61 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.94        
 -- Gaspar, Sophia G           9 Express Swimming-MR    55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       43.71         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:18.61    1:15.48        
                  36.86     1:15.48 (38.62)                                        
  2 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:19.89    1:15.72        
                  36.78     1:15.72 (38.94)                                        
  3 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:20.40        
                  39.73     1:20.40 (40.67)                                        
  4 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:22.66    1:20.80        
                  38.76     1:20.80 (42.04)                                        
  5 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.21    1:21.70        
                  39.63     1:21.70 (42.07)                                        
  6 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.18    1:21.83        
                  39.30     1:21.83 (42.53)                                        
  7 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:30.12    1:22.63        
                  40.06     1:22.63 (42.57)                                        
  8 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:32.32    1:23.51        
                  41.68     1:23.51 (41.83)                                        
  9 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:23.73        
                  40.99     1:23.73 (42.74)                                        
 10 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:24.53    1:24.86        
                  41.18     1:24.86 (43.68)                                        
 11 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               1:27.20    1:25.03        
                  40.34     1:25.03 (44.69)                                        
 12 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:29.08    1:26.38        
 13 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:31.64    1:26.52        
                  42.42     1:26.52 (44.10)                                        
 14 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.50    1:26.97        
 15 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:39.03    1:27.86        
                  41.76     1:27.86 (46.10)                                        
 16 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                1:27.94    1:28.04        
                  42.71     1:28.04 (45.33)                                        
 17 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR     1:29.71    1:28.16        
                  42.22     1:28.16 (45.94)                                        
 18 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:32.40    1:28.87        
 19 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               1:46.11    1:29.66        
 20 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.07    1:29.75        
                  42.54     1:29.75 (47.21)                                        
 21 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR               1:32.78    1:29.86        
                  44.07     1:29.86 (45.79)                                        
 22 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:30.83        
 23 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR     1:33.88    1:32.42        
                  44.74     1:32.42 (47.68)                                        
 24 Hickey, Bridget R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.82    1:33.96        
                  46.45     1:33.96 (47.51)                                        
 25 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR     1:51.54    1:34.52        
                  45.58     1:34.52 (48.94)                                        
 26 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:49.54    1:34.82        
                  45.97     1:34.82 (48.85)                                        
 27 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR     1:46.99    1:36.37        
                  47.04     1:36.37 (49.33)                                        
 28 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR     1:39.19    1:36.91        
                  44.55     1:36.91 (52.36)                                        
 29 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:45.81    1:36.95        
                  48.59     1:36.95 (48.36)                                        
 30 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR     1:53.45    1:37.63        
                  47.45     1:37.63 (50.18)                                        
 31 Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.75        
 32 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:44.42    1:37.99        
                  46.60     1:37.99 (51.39)                                        
 33 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:38.34        
                  47.43     1:38.34 (50.91)                                        
 34 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:51.98    1:38.53        
                  47.95     1:38.53 (50.58)                                        
 35 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:39.08        
                  48.30     1:39.08 (50.78)                                        
 36 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:39.28        
 37 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:42.41    1:39.31        
                  49.76     1:39.31 (49.55)                                        
 38 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     1:57.63    1:39.53        
                  47.91     1:39.53 (51.62)                                        
 39 Locurto, Delia R          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:50.00    1:42.38        
                  47.85     1:42.38 (54.53)                                        
 40 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:42.54        
 41 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:43.63        
                  50.78     1:43.63 (52.85)                                        
 42 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.51    1:45.70        
 43 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.71    1:45.77        
                  51.07     1:45.77 (54.70)                                        
 44 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:47.76        
 45 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.00    1:48.44        
 46 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.69    1:49.21        
                  54.16     1:49.21 (55.05)                                        
 47 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:52.15        
 48 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:52.18        
                  52.89     1:52.18 (59.29)                                        
 49 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.45    1:53.44        
 50 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                2:05.99    1:54.64        
                  55.81     1:54.64 (58.83)                                        
 51 Bato, Cayla F              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:01.09        
                  55.41   2:01.09 (1:05.68)                                        
 52 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:03.58        
                  59.47   2:03.58 (1:04.11)                                        
 53 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:04.09        
                1:00.15   2:04.09 (1:03.94)                                        
 54 Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    2:06.72        
 55 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:09.31        
 56 Goodman, Brianna L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:11.56        
                1:01.94   2:11.56 (1:09.62)                                        
 57 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.49    2:11.85        
 58 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.99    2:12.42        
                1:01.16   2:12.42 (1:11.26)                                        
 59 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     2:09.00    2:23.38        
                1:09.95   2:23.38 (1:13.43)                                        
 60 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:25.94        
 -- Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  55.16          DQ (59.10)                                        
 -- Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.60          DQ (52.61)                                        
 -- Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR     1:49.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  50.59          DQ (55.10)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       35.95      35.81        
  2 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.16      38.60        
  3 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       42.03      41.95        
  4 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       43.55      42.62        
  5 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.60      43.37        
  6 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR                 45.48      43.84        
  7 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 42.68      44.05        
  8 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 51.05      45.22        
  9 Hickey, Bridget R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.27      45.34        
 10 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       46.29      45.44        
 11 Locurto, Delia R          10 Express Swimming-MR    53.00      45.61        
 12 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 47.25      46.86        
 13 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  46.43      47.05        
 14 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       54.69      47.48        
 15 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.95      48.41        
 16 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR       50.12      49.72        
 17 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       49.59      50.95        
 18 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       58.89      51.15        
 19 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 58.38      51.30        
 20 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                40.00      51.71        
 21 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       56.32      52.04        
 22 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 57.16      52.10        
 23 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                 55.00      53.14        
 24 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90      53.35        
 25 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR                 55.32      53.37        
 25 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       53.99      53.37        
 27 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     1:00.95      53.74        
 28 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.30      53.86        
 29 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       55.30      54.34        
 30 Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR               1:10.00      54.41        
 31 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR              1:00.71      54.80        
 32 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.31      55.17        
 33 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      55.22        
 34 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       54.38      55.36        
 35 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       53.00      55.88        
 36 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR                 55.13      56.42        
 37 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.25      56.54        
 38 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 56.17      56.85        
 39 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR                 59.79      58.39        
 40 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR                 58.04      58.47        
 41 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                  55.36      58.91        
 42 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       53.42      59.39        
 43 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 56.80      59.50        
 43 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.99      59.50        
 45 Nitzsche, Nitzsche S       9 CSDC-MR              1:08.41      59.69        
 46 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       58.53      59.79        
 47 Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.12      59.80        
 48 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               1:07.72    1:00.01        
 49 Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:01.00        
 50 Eriskin, Nisa             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.90    1:01.03        
 51 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.20        
 52 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:11.13    1:07.09        
 53 Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     1:19.21    1:08.53        
 54 Goodman, Brianna L         9 Express Swimming-MR    56.00    1:08.64        
 55 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:20.67        
 -- Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       49.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR                 55.60         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Bato, Cayla F              9 Express Swimming-MR    53.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       52.01         DQ        
      No touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:20.20    1:18.65        
                  36.63     1:18.65 (42.02)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:28.63    1:22.31        
                  39.01     1:22.31 (43.30)                                        
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.52    1:27.76        
                  40.46     1:27.76 (47.30)                                        
  4 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:29.55        
                  42.34     1:29.55 (47.21)                                        
  5 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:38.34    1:30.53        
                  42.28     1:30.53 (48.25)                                        
  6 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:36.21    1:31.56        
                  42.73     1:31.56 (48.83)                                        
  7 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:36.31    1:32.25        
                  43.49     1:32.25 (48.76)                                        
  8 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR               1:41.22    1:34.44        
                  45.89     1:34.44 (48.55)                                        
  9 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR               1:34.94    1:34.98        
                  44.82     1:34.98 (50.16)                                        
 10 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:36.52    1:35.85        
                  45.33     1:35.85 (50.52)                                        
 11 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.16    1:36.09        
                  46.10     1:36.09 (49.99)                                        
 12 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:45.37    1:37.72        
 13 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:55.54    1:39.27        
                  47.32     1:39.27 (51.95)                                        
 14 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:42.25    1:39.36        
                  47.30     1:39.36 (52.06)                                        
 15 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR     2:03.85    1:43.98        
                  49.69     1:43.98 (54.29)                                        
 16 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:44.32        
                  47.60     1:44.32 (56.72)                                        
 17 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L     10 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:44.64        
                  49.20     1:44.64 (55.44)                                        
 18 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:45.91        
                  49.51     1:45.91 (56.40)                                        
 19 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.36    1:46.92        
                  51.47     1:46.92 (55.45)                                        
 20 Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:51.09        
 21 Glazebnik, Julia T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.20    1:51.35        
                  53.31     1:51.35 (58.04)                                        
 22 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:57.65    1:51.98        
                  55.10     1:51.98 (56.88)                                        
 23 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR               2:02.71    1:52.61        
                  52.56   1:52.61 (1:00.05)                                        
 24 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     2:01.00    1:58.02        
                  56.27   1:58.02 (1:01.75)                                        
 25 Alleyne, Zorah L          10 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    2:01.58        
 26 McGraime, Julia B          9 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    2:01.61        
                  57.50   2:01.61 (1:04.11)                                        
 27 Baynon, Chloe M            9 FA-MR                2:04.45    2:03.83        
                  57.43   2:03.83 (1:06.40)                                        
 28 Hsu, Leanna               10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:06.55        
                1:00.22   2:06.55 (1:06.33)                                        
 29 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:09.92        
                  59.76   2:09.92 (1:10.16)                                        
 30 Vassilas, Olivia M         9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:10.45        
                1:00.08   2:10.45 (1:10.37)                                        
 31 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:13.19        
                1:03.76   2:13.19 (1:09.43)                                        
 32 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:28.81    2:16.52        
                1:05.67   2:16.52 (1:10.85)                                        
 -- Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.59        DQ (1:07.09)                                        
 -- Arneja, Rabani            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:05.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.00        DQ (1:08.69)                                        
 -- Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:01.37        DQ (1:07.46)                                        
 -- Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR               1:41.13         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
                  48.54          DQ (54.70)                                        
 -- Degeronimo, Abby M         9 Three Village-MR     2:09.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Phillips, Emma G          10 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:00.46        DQ (1:15.70)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       29.94      30.25        
  2 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 35.69      35.22        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       36.13      35.65        
  4 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       37.94      36.11        
  5 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.91      38.74        
  6 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 40.99      38.86        
  7 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.29      39.48        
  8 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       40.08      39.67        
  9 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR       40.35      41.04        
 10 Hickey, Bridget R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.73      42.02        
 11 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR                 46.45      43.71        
 12 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                 50.43      44.65        
 13 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      44.95        
 14 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 51.19      45.41        
 15 Nitzsche, Nitzsche S       9 CSDC-MR                54.51      46.18        
 16 Kelly, Alaina R            9 CSDC-MR                48.95      46.45        
 17 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       49.03      47.29        
 18 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       44.56      49.27        
 19 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 49.90      49.31        
 20 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       51.78      49.35        
 21 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.01        
 22 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR               1:00.00      56.73        
 23 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR                 55.00      58.40        
 -- Welch, Sadie K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.75         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       51.29         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR                 55.00         DQ        
 -- Daniels, Elizabeth         9 EHY-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:08.28    1:08.98        
                  32.20     1:08.98 (36.78)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:15.79    1:14.31        
                  35.68     1:14.31 (38.63)                                        
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:24.99    1:18.81        
                  35.83     1:18.81 (42.98)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:21.55        
                  37.22     1:21.55 (44.33)                                        
  5 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:22.55        
                  38.31     1:22.55 (44.24)                                        
  6 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.90    1:24.44        
                  37.17     1:24.44 (47.27)                                        
  7 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:29.53        
                  42.18     1:29.53 (47.35)                                        
  8 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:40.89    1:30.45        
                  39.78     1:30.45 (50.67)                                        
  9 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:45.00    1:30.56        
                  41.92     1:30.56 (48.64)                                        
 10 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:28.05    1:31.39        
                  38.88     1:31.39 (52.51)                                        
 11 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:28.03    1:32.44        
                  43.01     1:32.44 (49.43)                                        
 12 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:42.73    1:32.60        
                  42.25     1:32.60 (50.35)                                        
 13 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:18.00    1:49.68        
                  45.65   1:49.68 (1:04.03)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR     1:09.73    1:08.60        
                  31.46     1:08.60 (37.14)                                        
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR     1:17.49    1:12.30        
                  33.86     1:12.30 (38.44)                                        
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.74    1:16.09        
                  35.25     1:16.09 (40.84)                                        
  4 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR     1:21.71    1:20.12        
                  38.34     1:20.12 (41.78)                                        
  5 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR     1:26.11    1:21.32        
                  38.15     1:21.32 (43.17)                                        
  6 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:21.78        
                  36.29     1:21.78 (45.49)                                        
  7 Bridgemanhel, Adrianna K  10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.80    1:21.82        
                  39.47     1:21.82 (42.35)                                        
  8 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR     1:26.92    1:21.95        
                  39.44     1:21.95 (42.51)                                        
  9 Chen, Amy                 10 Three Village-MR     1:23.07    1:23.22        
                  38.35     1:23.22 (44.87)                                        
 10 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR     1:32.19    1:23.58        
 11 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.69    1:24.81        
                  38.50     1:24.81 (46.31)                                        
 12 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR              1:25.24    1:24.86        
                  39.63     1:24.86 (45.23)                                        
 13 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR     1:25.43    1:25.09        
                  40.19     1:25.09 (44.90)                                        
 14 Hickey, Bridget R         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.62    1:29.04        
                  42.26     1:29.04 (46.78)                                        
 15 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR     1:32.26    1:30.75        
                  44.13     1:30.75 (46.62)                                        
 16 Klein, Farrah M            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.09    1:31.50        
                  42.57     1:31.50 (48.93)                                        
 17 Locurto, Delia R          10 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:31.70        
                  42.64     1:31.70 (49.06)                                        
 18 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR               1:33.88    1:32.21        
                  40.81     1:32.21 (51.40)                                        
 19 Nizza, Madeline L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:33.97        
                  42.99     1:33.97 (50.98)                                        
 20 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR     2:01.89    1:37.03        
                  44.32     1:37.03 (52.71)                                        
 21 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:37.18        
                  44.78     1:37.18 (52.40)                                        
 22 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:37.78        
                  44.58     1:37.78 (53.20)                                        
 23 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:39.68        
                  46.60     1:39.68 (53.08)                                        
 24 Wafer, Sara N             10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.95    1:40.50        
                  42.53     1:40.50 (57.97)                                        
 25 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR     1:38.03    1:40.66        
                  45.55     1:40.66 (55.11)                                        
 26 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:40.89        
                  46.29     1:40.89 (54.60)                                        
 27 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:41.41        
 28 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:45.53    1:42.35        
                  45.55     1:42.35 (56.80)                                        
 29 Nitzsche, Nitzsche S       9 CSDC-MR              2:00.77    1:42.95        
                  48.01     1:42.95 (54.94)                                        
 30 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:44.26        
                  47.64     1:44.26 (56.62)                                        
 31 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR     1:58.96    1:45.26        
                  51.84     1:45.26 (53.42)                                        
 32 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR              2:30.00    1:46.95        
                  50.68     1:46.95 (56.27)                                        
 33 Secchi, Brooke D          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.63    1:47.12        
                  53.25     1:47.12 (53.87)                                        
 34 Oberoi, Anya              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.70    1:54.03        
 35 Dhanikonda, Navya *        9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:07.95    1:57.45        
                  55.00   1:57.45 (1:02.45)                                        
 36 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:02.44        
                1:00.09   2:02.44 (1:02.35)                                        
 37 Goodman, Brianna L         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:03.72        
                  57.09   2:03.72 (1:06.63)                                        
 38 Anzalone, Leah A           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:17.21        
 -- Dhingra, Yana *           10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.95         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                1:02.36        DQ (1:02.48)                                        
 -- Gaspar, Sophia G           9 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:01.08        DQ (1:10.22)                                        
 -- Bato, Cayla F              9 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:04.93        DQ (1:07.38)                                        
 -- Price, Caroline E          9 Three Village-MR     1:43.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:04.33        DQ (1:14.27)                                        
 -- Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR               1:26.17         DQ        
 -- Glazebnik, Julia T        10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.32         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:04.64        
     1) Monti, Lila R 9                 2) Herr, Emily A 10               
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           4) Chen, Amy 10                   
                  33.31       49.88 (16.57)     1:17.83 (27.95)     2:04.64 (46.81)
  2 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:20.08    2:24.18        
     1) Pitches, Daisy M 9              2) Griffin, Lily S 10             
     3) Skrenta, Elisabeth J 10         4) Resnick, Chloe D 10            
                  34.43     1:09.71 (35.28)     1:50.68 (40.97)     2:24.18 (33.50)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:33.35        
     1) Emmerich, Ava J 9               2) Seale, Kayla R 9               
     3) Veit, Cayden R 9                4) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 9    
                  37.98       54.52 (16.54)     1:19.62 (25.10)   2:33.35 (1:13.73)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT    2:36.01        
     1) Scarpinato, Nicolette R 10      2) Higgins, Abaigeal E 10         
     3) Devito, Alyssa M 10             4) Parnell, Fiona R 10            
                  40.67     1:19.17 (38.50)     1:59.11 (39.94)     2:36.01 (36.90)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:51.33        
     1) Micena, Kallie 9                2) Cipriano, Siena R 9            
     3) Casalinuovo, Alyssa L 10        4) Degeronimo, Abby M 9           
                  45.33     1:23.16 (37.83)     2:07.53 (44.37)     2:51.33 (43.80)
  6 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT    2:58.49        
     1) Donnelly, Meghan R 10           2) Wang, Angela A 9               
     3) Price, Caroline E 9             4) Chen, Melody 9                 
                  41.95     1:22.12 (40.17)   2:58.49 (1:36.37)                    
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:28.78        
     1) Llerena, Xiomara R 9            2) Monti, Lila R 9                
     3) Herr, Emily A 10                4) Emmerich, Ava J 9              
                  41.90     1:23.96 (42.06)     1:39.00 (15.04)     2:28.78 (49.78)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:31.65        
     1) Vavalle, Giuliana R 9           2) Dimaculangan, Annabel 10       
     3) Retzlaff, Claudia L 9           4) Seale, Kayla R 9               
                  40.29     1:18.46 (38.17)     1:53.66 (35.20)     2:31.65 (37.99)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:35.24        
     1) Woody, Lauren E 10              2) Lisica, Sabrina N 10           
     3) Vinciguerra, Jacqueline X 9     4) Veit, Cayden R 9               
                  35.83     1:19.76 (43.93)     1:35.38 (15.62)     2:35.24 (59.86)
  4 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:51.33    3:01.86        
     1) Skrenta, Elisabeth J 10         2) Pitches, Daisy M 9             
     3) Resnick, Chloe D 10             4) Griffin, Lily S 10             
                  50.63     1:35.17 (44.54)     2:16.74 (41.57)     3:01.86 (45.12)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'E'                        NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #2: One hand touch - fly
     1) Cao, Carina K 9                 2) Higgins, Abaigeal E 10         
     3) Casalinuovo, Alyssa L 10        4) Donnelly, Meghan R 10          
                  47.80     1:39.73 (51.93)     2:32.37 (52.64)          DQ (39.87)
 -- Three Village Swim Club-MR  'D'                        NT         DQ        
      Stroke Infraction swimmer #3: One hand touch - fly
     1) Devito, Alyssa M 10             2) Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda S 10  
     3) Wang, Angela A 9                4) Chen, Melody 9                 
                  46.72     1:39.89 (53.17)     2:32.76 (52.87)          DQ (41.77)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 29.39      28.91        
  2 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR                 29.46      29.24        
  3 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR                 30.23      29.29        
  4 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR                31.03      29.75        
  5 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 28.72      29.85        
  6 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 32.10      30.07        
  7 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.19      30.48        
  8 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  30.98      30.79        
  9 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR                32.65      31.35        
 10 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                  31.92      31.36        
 10 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR                31.95      31.36        
 12 Claps, Abigail R          12 HAA-MR                 30.65      31.56        
 13 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 34.13      31.85        
 14 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 31.19      32.02        
 15 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 35.55      32.22        
 16 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  31.11      32.32        
 17 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR                32.76      32.44        
 18 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 31.20      32.65        
 19 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                 32.06      32.93        
 20 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                34.37      33.01        
 21 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR                 33.41      33.02        
 22 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                34.81      33.10        
 23 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 33.78      33.24        
 24 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.49      33.27        
 25 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       35.41      34.77        
 26 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 34.87      34.98        
 27 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 34.10      35.00        
 28 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 35.29      35.05        
 29 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                  36.40      35.34        
 30 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR                40.17      37.46        
 31 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.45      38.74        
 32 Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR                 41.52      41.96        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       59.73    1:00.12        
                  28.80     1:00.12 (31.32)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:01.32    1:01.26        
                  29.58     1:01.26 (31.68)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:03.55    1:02.38        
                  29.70     1:02.38 (32.68)                                        
  4 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:00.87    1:02.41        
                  30.00     1:02.41 (32.41)                                        
  5 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               1:03.50    1:03.87        
                  30.54     1:03.87 (33.33)                                        
  6 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:05.23    1:03.97        
                  30.63     1:03.97 (33.34)                                        
  7 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:11.43    1:04.21        
                  31.35     1:04.21 (32.86)                                        
  8 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR               1:05.87    1:04.33        
                  31.35     1:04.33 (32.98)                                        
  9 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR               1:06.52    1:04.76        
                  31.09     1:04.76 (33.67)                                        
 10 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:05.00    1:04.84        
                  31.47     1:04.84 (33.37)                                        
 11 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR              1:08.59    1:05.76        
                  31.22     1:05.76 (34.54)                                        
 12 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:06.72    1:06.33        
                  31.69     1:06.33 (34.64)                                        
 13 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.99    1:06.62        
                  31.99     1:06.62 (34.63)                                        
 14 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR               1:11.31    1:07.09        
                  31.11     1:07.09 (35.98)                                        
 15 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.63    1:07.37        
                  32.36     1:07.37 (35.01)                                        
 16 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR              1:11.42    1:08.20        
                  32.93     1:08.20 (35.27)                                        
 17 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:13.11    1:09.20        
                  33.02     1:09.20 (36.18)                                        
 18 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:12.62    1:09.60        
                  32.77     1:09.60 (36.83)                                        
 19 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR               1:11.74    1:09.99        
                  33.36     1:09.99 (36.63)                                        
 20 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:15.79    1:10.07        
                  32.88     1:10.07 (37.19)                                        
 21 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                1:17.56    1:10.26        
                  33.78     1:10.26 (36.48)                                        
 22 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:15.28    1:10.54        
                  33.10     1:10.54 (37.44)                                        
 23 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR               1:14.76    1:11.36        
                  32.91     1:11.36 (38.45)                                        
 24 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.77    1:11.52        
                  33.49     1:11.52 (38.03)                                        
 25 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:17.25    1:11.71        
                  34.60     1:11.71 (37.11)                                        
 26 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.18    1:12.29        
                  35.17     1:12.29 (37.12)                                        
 27 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:14.56    1:12.41        
                  34.38     1:12.41 (38.03)                                        
 28 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              1:17.23    1:12.45        
                  34.76     1:12.45 (37.69)                                        
 29 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:17.90    1:12.61        
                  34.57     1:12.61 (38.04)                                        
 30 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.78    1:13.71        
                  34.79     1:13.71 (38.92)                                        
 31 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.28    1:14.02        
                  35.38     1:14.02 (38.64)                                        
 32 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR               1:11.80    1:14.14        
                  35.36     1:14.14 (38.78)                                        
 33 Jack, Hailey E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:22.00    1:14.40        
                  34.29     1:14.40 (40.11)                                        
 34 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              1:15.77    1:14.73        
                  35.16     1:14.73 (39.57)                                        
 35 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.09    1:14.85        
                  35.57     1:14.85 (39.28)                                        
 36 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR               1:15.48    1:14.86        
                  34.89     1:14.86 (39.97)                                        
 37 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:18.27    1:15.26        
                  35.34     1:15.26 (39.92)                                        
 38 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR               1:20.27    1:15.38        
                  35.72     1:15.38 (39.66)                                        
 39 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.34    1:15.99        
                  35.96     1:15.99 (40.03)                                        
 40 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:21.51    1:16.65        
                  36.49     1:16.65 (40.16)                                        
 41 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.62    1:16.96        
                  36.48     1:16.96 (40.48)                                        
 42 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:19.62    1:17.59        
                  37.33     1:17.59 (40.26)                                        
 43 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:18.13        
                  36.49     1:18.13 (41.64)                                        
 44 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.24    1:18.55        
                  36.69     1:18.55 (41.86)                                        
 45 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:18.98    1:18.65        
                  37.14     1:18.65 (41.51)                                        
 46 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR               1:21.39    1:20.39        
                  38.23     1:20.39 (42.16)                                        
 47 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.44    1:21.35        
                  37.05     1:21.35 (44.30)                                        
 48 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR     1:23.84    1:21.91        
                  38.62     1:21.91 (43.29)                                        
 49 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              1:33.69    1:26.74        
                  40.52     1:26.74 (46.22)                                        
 50 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.19    1:29.15        
                  40.99     1:29.15 (48.16)                                        
 51 Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:34.23        
                  44.15     1:34.23 (50.08)                                        
 -- Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR               1:18.71         DQ        
      False start
                  36.07          DQ (40.31)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       32.60      32.08        
  2 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR                 31.40      32.80        
  3 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       33.75      33.83        
  4 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR                36.22      34.15        
  5 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       34.27      34.38        
  6 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 35.28      34.39        
  7 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       34.64      34.60        
  8 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.88      34.93        
  9 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      34.98        
 10 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 33.83      35.88        
 11 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 37.57      35.99        
 12 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.86      36.04        
 13 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR                40.05      37.13        
 14 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 39.37      37.25        
 15 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.71      37.36        
 16 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR                37.84      37.57        
 17 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      37.71        
 18 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 38.26      37.83        
 19 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR                 37.01      38.17        
 20 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                40.39      38.67        
 21 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 41.25      38.91        
 22 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       40.38      39.87        
 23 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.89      39.93        
 24 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR                 38.95      39.97        
 25 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 41.17      40.12        
 26 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                 42.05      40.20        
 27 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.32      40.23        
 28 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                  39.68      40.95        
 29 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      40.96        
 30 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 39.69      41.24        
 31 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 42.55      41.42        
 32 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 44.44      42.16        
 33 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.86      43.00        
 34 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 40.14      43.32        
 35 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 41.17      43.90        
 36 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.15      45.18        
 37 Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR                 48.61      49.97        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:07.04    1:08.84        
                  33.65     1:08.84 (35.19)                                        
  2 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:08.48    1:09.90        
                  33.74     1:09.90 (36.16)                                        
  3 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR               1:09.73    1:10.64        
  4 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:13.08    1:11.55        
                  34.64     1:11.55 (36.91)                                        
  5 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:15.50    1:13.03        
                  35.79     1:13.03 (37.24)                                        
  6 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:17.45    1:14.13        
                  36.23     1:14.13 (37.90)                                        
  7 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR               1:16.23    1:14.31        
                  35.98     1:14.31 (38.33)                                        
  8 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:21.41    1:14.56        
                  36.29     1:14.56 (38.27)                                        
  9 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:12.54    1:14.80        
                  36.52     1:14.80 (38.28)                                        
 10 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.78    1:15.02        
                  37.00     1:15.02 (38.02)                                        
 11 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:14.23    1:15.53        
                  37.37     1:15.53 (38.16)                                        
 12 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR               1:20.12    1:17.05        
                  37.11     1:17.05 (39.94)                                        
 13 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:16.22    1:17.95        
                  37.86     1:17.95 (40.09)                                        
 14 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.28    1:18.56        
                  37.60     1:18.56 (40.96)                                        
 15 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR               1:13.66    1:18.91        
                  37.38     1:18.91 (41.53)                                        
 16 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR               1:23.32    1:21.32        
                  39.80     1:21.32 (41.52)                                        
 17 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:25.35    1:21.47        
                  39.55     1:21.47 (41.92)                                        
 18 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.74    1:22.92        
                  41.00     1:22.92 (41.92)                                        
 19 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:25.72    1:23.04        
                  40.10     1:23.04 (42.94)                                        
 20 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR               1:32.53    1:24.68        
                  39.85     1:24.68 (44.83)                                        
 21 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.90    1:25.87        
                  40.68     1:25.87 (45.19)                                        
 22 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:23.79    1:26.42        
                  42.65     1:26.42 (43.77)                                        
 23 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:33.21    1:27.38        
                  40.86     1:27.38 (46.52)                                        
 24 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:34.58    1:29.90        
                  44.28     1:29.90 (45.62)                                        
 25 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.20    1:31.09        
                  44.14     1:31.09 (46.95)                                        
 26 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.53    1:31.37        
 27 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR               1:35.00    1:31.78        
                  45.22     1:31.78 (46.56)                                        
 28 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.41    1:32.32        
                  44.99     1:32.32 (47.33)                                        
 29 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR               1:31.77    1:33.30        
                  45.89     1:33.30 (47.41)                                        
 30 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.49    1:34.63        
                  45.77     1:34.63 (48.86)                                        
 31 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.85    1:40.07        
                  49.22     1:40.07 (50.85)                                        
 -- Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
 -- Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR               1:33.60         DQ        
                1:30.15              DQ ( )                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR                 43.68      39.12        
  2 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      39.44        
  3 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 41.55      39.81        
  4 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  39.64      40.00        
  5 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 39.70      40.22        
  6 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       39.72      40.53        
  7 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.19      40.71        
  8 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 42.55      40.80        
  9 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 41.47      40.88        
 10 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 42.83      40.89        
 11 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                43.10      41.16        
 12 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 43.25      41.76        
 13 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR                42.06      42.44        
 14 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  42.48      42.47        
 15 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 43.54      42.74        
 16 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 43.39      42.90        
 17 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR                 43.89      43.49        
 18 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                 44.11      43.59        
 19 Claps, Abigail R          12 HAA-MR                 42.21      44.22        
 20 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                45.06      44.54        
 21 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 46.01      44.87        
 22 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      45.46        
 23 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.95      46.08        
 24 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                  49.71      47.34        
 25 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       53.19      49.37        
 26 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       49.42      49.41        
 27 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 45.00      50.52        
 28 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR                53.14      51.74        
 -- Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:13.82    1:12.86        
                  34.81     1:12.86 (38.05)                                        
  2 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:17.15    1:19.31        
                  38.26     1:19.31 (41.05)                                        
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:21.06    1:20.98        
                  38.18     1:20.98 (42.80)                                        
  4 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:25.54    1:22.22        
                  39.10     1:22.22 (43.12)                                        
  5 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:26.58    1:24.22        
                  39.67     1:24.22 (44.55)                                        
  6 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:29.34    1:24.55        
                  39.49     1:24.55 (45.06)                                        
  7 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               1:30.70    1:25.10        
                  41.61     1:25.10 (43.49)                                        
  8 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.45    1:25.42        
                  41.45     1:25.42 (43.97)                                        
  9 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR              1:25.51    1:25.55        
                  40.06     1:25.55 (45.49)                                        
 10 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR               1:27.80    1:26.65        
                  40.76     1:26.65 (45.89)                                        
 11 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.03    1:27.37        
                  40.98     1:27.37 (46.39)                                        
 12 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR               1:27.89    1:28.30        
                  41.53     1:28.30 (46.77)                                        
 13 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:35.41    1:28.66        
                  42.92     1:28.66 (45.74)                                        
 14 Kiley, Cailinn R          12 FA-MR                1:30.38    1:29.72        
                  42.53     1:29.72 (47.19)                                        
 15 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR              1:32.67    1:29.79        
                  41.68     1:29.79 (48.11)                                        
 16 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR               1:35.24    1:30.43        
                  42.38     1:30.43 (48.05)                                        
 17 Karpf, Delaney            11 HAA-MR               1:40.84    1:31.09        
                  42.17     1:31.09 (48.92)                                        
 18 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              1:36.21    1:31.46        
                  42.69     1:31.46 (48.77)                                        
 19 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.70    1:31.69        
                  43.23     1:31.69 (48.46)                                        
 20 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:43.06    1:32.25        
                  42.97     1:32.25 (49.28)                                        
 21 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:30.24    1:32.31        
                  43.30     1:32.31 (49.01)                                        
 22 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:29.23    1:32.75        
                  42.44     1:32.75 (50.31)                                        
 23 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:43.59    1:33.09        
                  44.80     1:33.09 (48.29)                                        
 24 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR               1:48.40    1:33.52        
                  42.14     1:33.52 (51.38)                                        
 25 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:40.37    1:34.27        
                  44.85     1:34.27 (49.42)                                        
 26 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:43.51    1:36.16        
                  45.60     1:36.16 (50.56)                                        
 27 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR               1:36.60    1:36.28        
                  45.71     1:36.28 (50.57)                                        
 28 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:46.50    1:38.91        
                  47.27     1:38.91 (51.64)                                        
 29 Jack, Hailey E            12 Express Swimming-MR  1:45.00    1:41.38        
                  48.54     1:41.38 (52.84)                                        
 30 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.62    1:41.45        
                  48.53     1:41.45 (52.92)                                        
 31 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR               1:49.05    1:41.71        
                  47.58     1:41.71 (54.13)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.03    1:42.46        
                  47.24     1:42.46 (55.22)                                        
 33 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:47.96    1:46.17        
                  50.34     1:46.17 (55.83)                                        
 34 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:49.38        
                  51.90     1:49.38 (57.48)                                        
 35 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.61    1:51.65        
                  52.41     1:51.65 (59.24)                                        
 36 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              2:45.00    1:51.73        
                  53.10     1:51.73 (58.63)                                        
 37 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.22    1:53.22        
                  53.62     1:53.22 (59.60)                                        
 38 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.90    2:02.50        
                  56.24   2:02.50 (1:06.26)                                        
 -- Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.25        DQ (1:01.14)                                        
 -- Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:02.91        DQ (1:12.18)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       30.28      29.64        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR       30.94      30.61        
  3 Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR                 30.97      32.27        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR       32.96      32.52        
  5 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      32.53        
  6 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 34.96      33.42        
  7 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       33.56      33.60        
  8 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR                39.86      34.90        
  9 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR                37.32      35.70        
 10 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR                35.39      36.01        
 11 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 38.11      36.11        
 12 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.81      36.23        
 13 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR       38.49      36.33        
 14 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                40.49      36.56        
 15 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 44.55      36.77        
 16 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR                37.25      36.83        
 17 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       39.00      37.56        
 18 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 36.72      38.11        
 19 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       39.38      39.19        
 20 Cashin, Dylan A           11 EHY-MR                 43.00      39.24        
 21 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.05      39.26        
 22 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                39.84      39.67        
 23 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR       41.67      40.51        
 24 Jack, Hailey E            12 Express Swimming-MR    46.00      40.59        
 25 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              1:20.00      41.09        
 26 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR                 40.33      43.12        
 27 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR       41.98      43.29        
 28 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.77      43.42        
 29 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       43.93      47.24        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:10.73    1:08.28        
                  32.31     1:08.28 (35.97)                                        
  2 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:08.52    1:08.73        
                  32.90     1:08.73 (35.83)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:13.12    1:09.55        
                  32.34     1:09.55 (37.21)                                        
  4 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:16.00    1:12.86        
                  33.29     1:12.86 (39.57)                                        
  5 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:13.02    1:14.80        
                  33.61     1:14.80 (41.19)                                        
  6 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:11.29    1:15.01        
                  35.13     1:15.01 (39.88)                                        
  7 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:21.43    1:16.05        
                  36.34     1:16.05 (39.71)                                        
  8 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR               1:12.79    1:16.61        
                  33.11     1:16.61 (43.50)                                        
  9 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:44.90    1:20.90        
                  36.51     1:20.90 (44.39)                                        
 10 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:28.41    1:25.42        
                  37.98     1:25.42 (47.44)                                        
 11 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:26.53        
                  37.94     1:26.53 (48.59)                                        
 12 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:30.47    1:28.18        
                  39.48     1:28.18 (48.70)                                        
 13 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:29.09        
                  39.65     1:29.09 (49.44)                                        
 14 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR               1:34.83    1:32.79        
                  41.14     1:32.79 (51.65)                                        
 15 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.07    1:36.33        
                  42.46     1:36.33 (53.87)                                        
 16 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:38.39        
                  45.45     1:38.39 (52.94)                                        
 17 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.90    1:40.17        
                  44.26     1:40.17 (55.91)                                        
 18 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR     1:25.00    1:41.45        
                  46.70     1:41.45 (54.75)                                        
 19 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:45.26    1:41.46        
                  42.20     1:41.46 (59.26)                                        
 20 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:45.83        
                  47.30     1:45.83 (58.53)                                        
 -- Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR              2:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  36.63          DQ (42.61)                                        
 -- Jones, Summer D           12 EHY-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      False start
                  33.05          DQ (40.60)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace           12 Three Village-MR     1:09.47    1:07.78        
                  32.64     1:07.78 (35.14)                                        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR     1:14.29    1:09.49        
                  31.81     1:09.49 (37.68)                                        
  3 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR     1:13.45    1:10.50        
                  32.41     1:10.50 (38.09)                                        
  4 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR     1:09.31    1:10.72        
                  32.87     1:10.72 (37.85)                                        
  5 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR               1:13.61    1:12.70        
                  33.07     1:12.70 (39.63)                                        
  6 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR              1:18.07    1:13.98        
                  34.14     1:13.98 (39.84)                                        
  7 Hatch, Cami M             12 EHY-MR               1:12.57    1:14.14        
  8 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR     1:15.04    1:14.69        
                  35.25     1:14.69 (39.44)                                        
  9 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR     1:13.99    1:14.92        
                  33.32     1:14.92 (41.60)                                        
 10 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR     1:15.54    1:15.51        
                  34.90     1:15.51 (40.61)                                        
 11 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.68    1:16.06        
                  34.56     1:16.06 (41.50)                                        
 12 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.80    1:16.61        
                  34.50     1:16.61 (42.11)                                        
 13 Sandoval, Hope E          12 FA-MR                1:21.49    1:17.65        
                  34.01     1:17.65 (43.64)                                        
 14 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                1:15.57    1:17.93        
                  37.36     1:17.93 (40.57)                                        
 15 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.24    1:18.37        
                  36.19     1:18.37 (42.18)                                        
 16 Brown, Cadie R            11 CSDC-MR              1:21.43    1:18.92        
                  34.86     1:18.92 (44.06)                                        
 17 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR     1:23.17    1:19.63        
                  37.11     1:19.63 (42.52)                                        
 18 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:19.79    1:19.94        
                  38.44     1:19.94 (41.50)                                        
 19 Nigro, Steph L            12 CSDC-MR              1:20.89    1:20.71        
                  37.80     1:20.71 (42.91)                                        
 20 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR               1:25.90    1:20.83        
                  39.75     1:20.83 (41.08)                                        
 21 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR     1:23.72    1:20.84        
                  37.63     1:20.84 (43.21)                                        
 22 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR               1:21.61    1:21.02        
                  38.03     1:21.02 (42.99)                                        
 23 Cassidy, Alexa R          12 CSDC-MR              1:25.15    1:21.55        
                  36.69     1:21.55 (44.86)                                        
 24 Claps, Abigail R          12 HAA-MR               1:20.09    1:22.15        
                  37.31     1:22.15 (44.84)                                        
 25 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR               1:28.07    1:23.02        
                  40.97     1:23.02 (42.05)                                        
 26 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.68    1:23.65        
                  38.59     1:23.65 (45.06)                                        
 27 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR     1:22.11    1:23.67        
                  38.67     1:23.67 (45.00)                                        
 28 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              1:27.53    1:24.12        
                  40.12     1:24.12 (44.00)                                        
 29 McDougall, Marissa R      11 CSDC-MR              1:24.80    1:24.18        
                  38.87     1:24.18 (45.31)                                        
 30 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR     1:25.43    1:24.30        
                  41.61     1:24.30 (42.69)                                        
 31 McAuliffe, Margot E       11 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:25.04        
                  41.20     1:25.04 (43.84)                                        
 32 Hsieh, Vanessa            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.95    1:27.79        
                  39.64     1:27.79 (48.15)                                        
 33 Lin, Della                11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:29.40        
 34 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.16    1:30.04        
                  41.58     1:30.04 (48.46)                                        
 35 Wu, Michelle W            11 Three Village-MR     1:28.51    1:30.57        
                  42.10     1:30.57 (48.47)                                        
 36 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR     1:29.70    1:30.83        
                  44.91     1:30.83 (45.92)                                        
 37 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.14    1:31.62        
                  40.73     1:31.62 (50.89)                                        
 38 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.38    1:32.51        
                  42.34     1:32.51 (50.17)                                        
 39 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                2:18.02    1:33.83        
                  45.31     1:33.83 (48.52)                                        
 40 Stampfel, Rebecca M       11 CSDC-MR              2:45.00    1:34.88        
                  42.93     1:34.88 (51.95)                                        
 41 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.07        
                  46.19     1:39.07 (52.88)                                        
 42 Vezzi, Nicole M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.09    1:44.26        
                  48.75     1:44.26 (55.51)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:55.00    1:58.36        
                  30.10     1:00.85 (30.75)     1:29.02 (28.17)     1:58.36 (29.34)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:59.06        
     1) Xu, Isabel X 12                 2) DeMarco, Marissa A 11          
     3) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 12      4) Pergan, Karsten E 12           
                  28.75     1:00.44 (31.69)     1:29.09 (28.65)     1:59.06 (29.97)
  3 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:02.99    2:04.25        
     1) Hatch, Cami M 12                2) Cashin, Dylan A 11             
     3) McAuliffe, Margot E 11          4) Jones, Summer D 12             
                  29.89     1:03.08 (33.19)     1:35.77 (32.69)     2:04.25 (28.48)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:05.72        
     1) Schlegel, Olivia P 12           2) Primak, Sofia I 11             
     3) O'Connor, Ella S 11             4) Monti, AvaGrace 12             
                  28.00     1:01.71 (33.71)     1:37.53 (35.82)     2:05.72 (28.19)
  5 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:07.30        
     1) Lin, Hannah J 12                2) Wu, Michelle W 11              
     3) Albert, Anna 11                 4) Seale, Sarah E 11              
                  28.50     1:02.85 (34.35)     1:36.81 (33.96)     2:07.30 (30.49)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:05.00    2:08.14        
                  32.49     1:04.21 (31.72)     1:37.50 (33.29)     2:08.14 (30.64)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       2:22.00    2:12.01        
                  34.33     1:09.30 (34.97)     1:40.45 (31.15)     2:12.01 (31.56)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:08.26        
     1) Monti, AvaGrace 12              2) DeMarco, Marissa A 11          
     3) Matheson, Hanna D 11            4) Lin, Hannah J 12               
                  33.01     1:10.02 (37.01)     1:40.69 (30.67)     2:08.26 (27.57)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:08.77        
     1) Xu, Isabel X 12                 2) Dimaculangan, Abigail X 12     
     3) Schlegel, Olivia P 12           4) Pergan, Karsten E 12           
                  31.76     1:09.86 (38.10)     1:38.95 (29.09)     2:08.77 (29.82)
  3 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:18.32    2:21.27        
     1) Hatch, Cami M 12                2) Cashin, Dylan A 11             
     3) Jones, Summer D 12              4) McAuliffe, Margot E 11         
                  32.35     1:15.98 (43.63)     1:48.17 (32.19)     2:21.27 (33.10)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:39.16        
     1) Primak, Sofia I 11              2) Albert, Anna 11                
     3) Wu, Michelle W 11               4) Seale, Sarah E 11              
                  41.09     1:26.37 (45.28)     2:08.51 (42.14)     2:39.16 (30.65)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       26.90      26.28        
  2 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR                26.31      26.31        
  3 Calabrese, Faith A        14 CSDC-MR                27.53      27.82        
  4 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR       29.61      28.54        
  5 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR       27.79      28.76        
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR       28.92      29.21        
  7 Ristau, Arielle P         13 FA-MR                  31.58      29.85        
  8 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR                32.98      30.02        
  9 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR       31.02      30.34        
 10 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                  30.23      30.51        
 11 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      31.12        
 12 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR                31.61      31.29        
 13 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      31.47        
 14 Iori, Paolina             13 UN-MR                  31.35      32.00        
 15 Schubel, Sarah K          13 HAA-MR                 33.41      32.16        
 16 Ednie, Corinne M          13 CSDC-MR                35.52      33.60        
 17 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.68      33.87        
 18 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR                 35.03      34.93        
 19 Giuliante, Jennifer A     13 Express Swimming-MR    38.32      35.81        
 20 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR                 37.09      35.82        
 21 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR                42.31      37.25        
 21 Petrelli, Jakie M         13 CSDC-MR                33.00      37.25        
 23 Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR                 42.07      41.89        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       53.78      55.29        
                  26.56       55.29 (28.73)                                        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       57.67      56.61        
                  27.38       56.61 (29.23)                                        
  3 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     1:01.05      59.18        
                  28.61       59.18 (30.57)                                        
  4 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  59.45    1:00.21        
                  29.25     1:00.21 (30.96)                                        
  5 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR                57.55    1:00.31        
                  29.50     1:00.31 (30.81)                                        
  6 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     1:03.18    1:01.61        
                  30.25     1:01.61 (31.36)                                        
  7 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     1:03.35    1:02.07        
                  30.51     1:02.07 (31.56)                                        
  8 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              1:02.85    1:02.23        
                  30.34     1:02.23 (31.89)                                        
  9 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:02.76    1:03.47        
                  30.15     1:03.47 (33.32)                                        
 10 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:04.45    1:04.35        
                  30.46     1:04.35 (33.89)                                        
 11 Wodicka, Shannon J        14 CSDC-MR              1:03.06    1:04.43        
                  31.17     1:04.43 (33.26)                                        
 12 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR               1:05.80    1:04.54        
                  30.27     1:04.54 (34.27)                                        
 13 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              1:06.18    1:05.22        
                  31.84     1:05.22 (33.38)                                        
 14 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:08.87    1:07.36        
                  32.10     1:07.36 (35.26)                                        
 15 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.65    1:08.91        
                  32.95     1:08.91 (35.96)                                        
 16 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:12.27    1:12.51        
                  34.67     1:12.51 (37.84)                                        
 17 Iori, Paolina             13 UN-MR                1:12.29    1:12.62        
                  34.29     1:12.62 (38.33)                                        
 18 Romano, Adriana E         14 CSDC-MR              1:20.00    1:12.97        
                  34.28     1:12.97 (38.69)                                        
 19 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:10.24    1:13.29        
                  33.61     1:13.29 (39.68)                                        
 20 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:18.48    1:14.08        
                  34.44     1:14.08 (39.64)                                        
 21 Ednie, Corinne M          13 CSDC-MR              1:19.92    1:17.41        
                  38.43     1:17.41 (38.98)                                        
 22 Schubel, Sarah K          13 HAA-MR               1:18.13    1:17.47        
                  36.54     1:17.47 (40.93)                                        
 23 Manfredonia, Carly J      13 CSDC-MR              1:20.28    1:19.05        
                  37.79     1:19.05 (41.26)                                        
 24 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:23.85        
                  39.50     1:23.85 (44.35)                                        
 25 Petrelli, Jakie M         13 CSDC-MR              1:20.00    1:27.32        
                  39.86     1:27.32 (47.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:57.21    1:57.01        
                  27.90       57.38 (29.48)     1:27.24 (29.86)     1:57.01 (29.77)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:00.52    2:00.39        
                  28.45       58.54 (30.09)     1:29.39 (30.85)     2:00.39 (31.00)
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:05.24    2:01.26        
                  28.73       59.89 (31.16)     1:31.00 (31.11)     2:01.26 (30.26)
  4 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              2:07.37    2:06.42        
                  29.05     1:00.72 (31.67)     1:33.45 (32.73)     2:06.42 (32.97)
  5 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:08.97    2:06.65        
                  29.91     1:02.71 (32.80)     1:35.41 (32.70)     2:06.65 (31.24)
  6 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:08.73    2:06.81        
                  28.80     1:00.96 (32.16)     1:33.92 (32.96)     2:06.81 (32.89)
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:11.76    2:08.33        
                  29.75     1:03.08 (33.33)     1:36.74 (33.66)     2:08.33 (31.59)
  8 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:17.31    2:09.35        
                  30.50     1:03.53 (33.03)     1:36.97 (33.44)     2:09.35 (32.38)
  9 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:13.70    2:09.67        
                  30.71     1:04.00 (33.29)     1:37.24 (33.24)     2:09.67 (32.43)
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:11.67    2:09.81        
                  30.52     1:03.45 (32.93)     1:37.10 (33.65)     2:09.81 (32.71)
 11 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:12.78    2:10.29        
                  31.00     1:04.37 (33.37)     1:38.03 (33.66)     2:10.29 (32.26)
 12 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:11.31    2:11.44        
                  30.54     1:03.67 (33.13)     1:37.76 (34.09)     2:11.44 (33.68)
 13 Calabrese, Faith A        14 CSDC-MR              2:08.72    2:11.90        
                  30.04     1:02.46 (32.42)     1:36.57 (34.11)     2:11.90 (35.33)
 14 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:16.55    2:12.12        
                  31.10     1:04.31 (33.21)     1:39.07 (34.76)     2:12.12 (33.05)
 15 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     2:09.00    2:14.78        
                  30.34     1:04.37 (34.03)     1:39.62 (35.25)     2:14.78 (35.16)
 16 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     2:21.58    2:19.83        
                  32.13     1:07.54 (35.41)     1:44.27 (36.73)     2:19.83 (35.56)
 17 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              2:26.04    2:20.96        
                  30.89     1:06.13 (35.24)     1:44.86 (38.73)     2:20.96 (36.10)
 18 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     2:21.26    2:21.37        
                  31.64     1:07.35 (35.71)     1:44.99 (37.64)     2:21.37 (36.38)
 19 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     2:27.30    2:24.97        
                  31.14     1:07.44 (36.30)     1:46.14 (38.70)     2:24.97 (38.83)
 20 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:25.01    2:28.16        
                  34.45     1:11.94 (37.49)     1:51.28 (39.34)     2:28.16 (36.88)
 21 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                2:35.36    2:31.70        
                  32.79     1:10.91 (38.12)     1:51.83 (40.92)     2:31.70 (39.87)
 22 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                2:35.99    2:34.36        
                  34.92     1:14.65 (39.73)     1:55.53 (40.88)     2:34.36 (38.83)
 23 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:31.35    2:36.99        
                                                    1:58.05 ( )     2:36.99 (38.94)
 24 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              2:36.79    2:39.24        
                  34.41     1:14.17 (39.76)     1:57.41 (43.24)     2:39.24 (41.83)
 25 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              3:01.05    2:40.53        
                  35.48     1:15.93 (40.45)     1:59.23 (43.30)     2:40.53 (41.30)
 26 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.40    2:41.48        
                  34.75     1:16.16 (41.41)     2:00.42 (44.26)     2:41.48 (41.06)
 27 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR               2:58.66    2:46.89        
                  35.36     1:19.18 (43.82)     2:04.62 (45.44)     2:46.89 (42.27)
 27 Ednie, Corinne M          13 CSDC-MR              2:53.54    2:46.89        
                  38.49     1:21.23 (42.74)     2:05.67 (44.44)     2:46.89 (41.22)
 29 Schubel, Sarah K          13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    2:57.97        
                  37.70     1:23.44 (45.74)     2:11.09 (47.65)     2:57.97 (46.88)
 30 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               3:15.00    3:01.98        
                  42.03     1:30.39 (48.36)     2:18.75 (48.36)     3:01.98 (43.23)
 31 Petrelli, Jakie M         13 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    3:05.25        
                  38.98     1:25.54 (46.56)   3:05.25 (1:39.71)                    
 32 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    3:15.97        
                  40.13     1:30.25 (50.12)     2:24.64 (54.39)     3:15.97 (51.33)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       58.97      59.95        
                  29.50       59.95 (30.45)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     1:03.80    1:05.24        
                  32.47     1:05.24 (32.77)                                        
  3 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              1:04.29    1:05.61        
                  31.93     1:05.61 (33.68)                                        
  4 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     1:08.32    1:06.43        
                  32.46     1:06.43 (33.97)                                        
  5 Calabrese, Faith A        14 CSDC-MR              1:04.37    1:07.83        
                  33.27     1:07.83 (34.56)                                        
  6 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     1:04.00    1:08.71        
                  33.47     1:08.71 (35.24)                                        
  7 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     1:11.20    1:10.51        
                  34.91     1:10.51 (35.60)                                        
  8 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:13.86    1:12.72        
                  34.73     1:12.72 (37.99)                                        
  9 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     1:13.67    1:12.77        
                  36.06     1:12.77 (36.71)                                        
 10 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:12.78    1:13.45        
                  35.96     1:13.45 (37.49)                                        
 11 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              1:13.43    1:15.47        
                  37.00     1:15.47 (38.47)                                        
 12 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.51    1:17.19        
                  38.78     1:17.19 (38.41)                                        
 13 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:20.13    1:17.54        
                  37.45     1:17.54 (40.09)                                        
 14 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:17.41    1:18.83        
                  38.38     1:18.83 (40.45)                                        
 15 Ristau, Arielle P         13 FA-MR                1:24.34    1:19.61        
                  38.03     1:19.61 (41.58)                                        
 16 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              1:28.32    1:20.46        
                  39.85     1:20.46 (40.61)                                        
 17 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:19.97    1:22.73        
                  39.82     1:22.73 (42.91)                                        
 18 Iori, Paolina             13 UN-MR                1:23.75    1:23.27        
                  40.65     1:23.27 (42.62)                                        
 19 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                1:29.99    1:23.44        
                  40.78     1:23.44 (42.66)                                        
 20 Romano, Adriana E         14 CSDC-MR              1:35.63    1:24.64        
                  41.19     1:24.64 (43.45)                                        
 21 Schubel, Sarah K          13 HAA-MR               1:35.06    1:25.71        
                  40.13     1:25.71 (45.58)                                        
 22 Ednie, Corinne M          13 CSDC-MR              1:29.83    1:26.73        
                  43.33     1:26.73 (43.40)                                        
 23 Giuliante, Jennifer A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:33.00    1:27.01        
                  40.85     1:27.01 (46.16)                                        
 24 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:28.11        
                  42.44     1:28.11 (45.67)                                        
 25 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR               1:38.10    1:28.77        
                  42.32     1:28.77 (46.45)                                        
 26 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:34.39    1:32.25        
                  43.76     1:32.25 (48.49)                                        
 27 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:40.47        
                  49.12     1:40.47 (51.35)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:17.82    2:15.58        
                  33.09     1:07.37 (34.28)     1:41.98 (34.61)     2:15.58 (33.60)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:18.37    2:19.59        
                  33.09     1:08.09 (35.00)     1:44.04 (35.95)     2:19.59 (35.55)
  3 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:25.76    2:24.80        
                  35.18     1:11.84 (36.66)     1:48.97 (37.13)     2:24.80 (35.83)
  4 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:36.61    2:28.73        
                  35.76     1:13.73 (37.97)     1:51.94 (38.21)     2:28.73 (36.79)
  5 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:29.06    2:28.93        
                  35.61     1:12.97 (37.36)     1:51.72 (38.75)     2:28.93 (37.21)
  6 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:32.10    2:30.28        
                  36.74     1:14.86 (38.12)     1:53.21 (38.35)     2:30.28 (37.07)
  7 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:31.24    2:32.14        
                  35.63     1:14.26 (38.63)     1:54.21 (39.95)     2:32.14 (37.93)
  8 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     2:36.19    2:35.02        
                  36.64     1:15.69 (39.05)     1:56.06 (40.37)     2:35.02 (38.96)
  9 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:43.19    2:37.98        
                  37.63     1:18.57 (40.94)     1:59.65 (41.08)     2:37.98 (38.33)
 10 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     2:39.52    2:44.29        
                  38.29     1:19.61 (41.32)     2:02.48 (42.87)     2:44.29 (41.81)
 11 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                2:55.05    2:50.47        
                  38.17     1:21.35 (43.18)     2:06.70 (45.35)     2:50.47 (43.77)
 12 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              2:58.94    2:54.32        
                  41.11     1:24.88 (43.77)     2:10.82 (45.94)     2:54.32 (43.50)
 13 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:53.90    3:03.20        
                                                    2:20.20 ( )     3:03.20 (43.00)
 14 Schubel, Sarah K          13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:16.00        
                  44.28     1:32.83 (48.55)     2:25.25 (52.42)     3:16.00 (50.75)
 15 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:42.15        
                                  50.11 ( )   3:42.15 (2:52.04)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     1:08.19    1:07.48        
                  32.04     1:07.48 (35.44)                                        
  2 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     1:11.94    1:09.83        
                  33.60     1:09.83 (36.23)                                        
  3 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     1:14.68    1:16.33        
                  35.88     1:16.33 (40.45)                                        
  4 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     1:18.34    1:17.33        
                  36.82     1:17.33 (40.51)                                        
  5 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     1:17.76    1:17.91        
                  37.70     1:17.91 (40.21)                                        
  6 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     1:22.70    1:21.31        
                  37.92     1:21.31 (43.39)                                        
  7 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     1:24.96    1:23.47        
                  39.36     1:23.47 (44.11)                                        
  8 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     1:28.34    1:25.83        
                  41.01     1:25.83 (44.82)                                        
  9 Ristau, Arielle P         13 FA-MR                1:36.35    1:29.51        
                  41.76     1:29.51 (47.75)                                        
 10 Jeffares, Chloe E         13 CSDC-MR              1:39.10    1:31.32        
                  43.99     1:31.32 (47.33)                                        
 11 Shehigian, Alexandra A    13 FA-MR                1:39.49    1:31.71        
 12 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR               1:37.88    1:32.69        
                  42.52     1:32.69 (50.17)                                        
 13 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              1:29.86    1:33.55        
                  43.19     1:33.55 (50.36)                                        
 14 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.92    1:34.59        
                  44.51     1:34.59 (50.08)                                        
 15 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              1:38.88    1:34.96        
                  44.26     1:34.96 (50.70)                                        
 16 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:36.08    1:36.54        
                  43.84     1:36.54 (52.70)                                        
 17 Iori, Paolina             13 UN-MR                1:43.34    1:39.61        
                  47.45     1:39.61 (52.16)                                        
 18 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:44.18    1:39.63        
                  46.76     1:39.63 (52.87)                                        
 19 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.73    1:45.45        
                  48.00     1:45.45 (57.45)                                        
 20 Romano, Adriana E         14 CSDC-MR              1:49.35    1:45.83        
                  50.10     1:45.83 (55.73)                                        
 21 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR               1:53.73    1:45.88        
                  50.73     1:45.88 (55.15)                                        
 -- Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Giuliante, Jennifer A     13 Express Swimming-MR  1:43.30         DQ        
      Delay of meet
                  46.55          DQ (51.05)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:18.36    2:24.58        
                  33.75     1:10.43 (36.68)     1:47.12 (36.69)     2:24.58 (37.46)
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:26.65    2:29.73        
                  34.48     1:12.15 (37.67)     1:51.17 (39.02)     2:29.73 (38.56)
  3 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:33.86    2:31.08        
                  34.54     1:13.56 (39.02)     1:52.68 (39.12)     2:31.08 (38.40)
  4 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:37.83    2:35.15        
                  35.29     1:14.62 (39.33)     1:54.82 (40.20)     2:35.15 (40.33)
  5 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:56.80    2:40.56        
                  37.17     1:18.23 (41.06)     2:00.11 (41.88)     2:40.56 (40.45)
  6 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:46.07    2:41.19        
                  37.27     1:18.68 (41.41)     1:59.86 (41.18)     2:41.19 (41.33)
  7 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:48.70    2:48.82        
                  38.66     1:22.14 (43.48)     2:05.46 (43.32)     2:48.82 (43.36)
  8 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     2:59.15    2:52.27        
                  38.21     1:21.87 (43.66)     2:07.32 (45.45)     2:52.27 (44.95)
  9 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    2:53.55        
                  39.62     1:23.91 (44.29)     2:08.96 (45.05)     2:53.55 (44.59)
 10 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     3:01.00    3:02.39        
                  41.98     1:28.68 (46.70)     2:15.71 (47.03)     3:02.39 (46.68)
 11 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     3:05.00    3:04.05        
                  41.33     1:26.68 (45.35)     2:15.18 (48.50)     3:04.05 (48.87)
 12 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     3:05.57    3:04.69        
                  41.94     1:29.30 (47.36)     2:17.07 (47.77)     3:04.69 (47.62)
 13 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              3:10.00    3:13.37        
                  45.04     1:36.72 (51.68)     2:25.74 (49.02)     3:13.37 (47.63)
 14 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              3:44.47    3:20.25        
                  45.33     1:37.54 (52.21)     2:30.84 (53.30)     3:20.25 (49.41)
 15 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:20.51        
                  44.82     1:38.14 (53.32)     2:30.77 (52.63)     3:20.51 (49.74)
 16 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              3:25.33    3:35.87        
                  45.31     1:38.22 (52.91)     2:35.81 (57.59)   3:35.87 (1:00.06)
 17 Manfredonia, Carly J      13 CSDC-MR              3:43.56    3:48.27        
                  52.36     1:51.20 (58.84)   2:51.27 (1:00.07)     3:48.27 (57.00)
 18 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:32.90    3:52.32        
                  50.31   1:54.23 (1:03.92)   2:57.21 (1:02.98)     3:52.32 (55.11)
 -- Schubel, Sarah K          13 HAA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  48.93     1:44.56 (55.63)   2:45.27 (1:00.71)          DQ (59.98)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     1:09.61    1:07.37        
                  30.57     1:07.37 (36.80)                                        
  2 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     1:10.93    1:09.80        
                  32.31     1:09.80 (37.49)                                        
  3 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     1:12.01    1:13.54        
                  33.78     1:13.54 (39.76)                                        
  4 Filagrossi, Isabella I    14 FA-MR                1:28.10    1:15.51        
                  33.96     1:15.51 (41.55)                                        
  5 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:16.77    1:16.34        
                  34.79     1:16.34 (41.55)                                        
  6 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              1:19.28    1:19.44        
                  36.93     1:19.44 (42.51)                                        
  7 Wodicka, Shannon J        14 CSDC-MR              1:13.02    1:19.92        
                  37.31     1:19.92 (42.61)                                        
  8 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.50    1:20.56        
                  37.05     1:20.56 (43.51)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR               1:24.84    1:23.79        
                  36.25     1:23.79 (47.54)                                        
 10 Ednie, Corinne M          13 CSDC-MR              1:40.66    1:33.11        
                  44.44     1:33.11 (48.67)                                        
 11 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.09    1:35.02        
                  40.81     1:35.02 (54.21)                                        
 12 Manfredonia, Carly J      13 CSDC-MR              1:51.69    1:48.46        
                  51.01     1:48.46 (57.45)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:12.90    2:13.71        
                  30.95     1:04.50 (33.55)     1:39.23 (34.73)     2:13.71 (34.48)
  2 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:24.04    2:19.85        
                  32.07     1:07.77 (35.70)     1:43.76 (35.99)     2:19.85 (36.09)
  3 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:29.05    2:28.54        
                  33.57     1:12.00 (38.43)     1:51.35 (39.35)     2:28.54 (37.19)
  4 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:47.53    2:36.05        
                  32.85     1:12.61 (39.76)     1:55.34 (42.73)     2:36.05 (40.71)
  5 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:40.00    2:36.59        
                  34.55     1:13.93 (39.38)     1:56.31 (42.38)     2:36.59 (40.28)
  6 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR     2:33.55    2:36.63        
                  34.12     1:13.05 (38.93)     1:55.98 (42.93)     2:36.63 (40.65)
  7 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     2:41.20    2:36.77        
                  34.82     1:15.27 (40.45)     1:56.73 (41.46)     2:36.77 (40.04)
  8 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:38.00    2:37.58        
                  35.30     1:14.27 (38.97)     1:56.19 (41.92)     2:37.58 (41.39)
  9 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:48.48    2:40.86        
                  35.91     1:17.56 (41.65)     1:58.74 (41.18)     2:40.86 (42.12)
 10 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     2:43.22    2:42.10        
                  33.82     1:13.23 (39.41)     1:56.51 (43.28)     2:42.10 (45.59)
 11 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     2:40.57    2:42.26        
                  33.69     1:14.41 (40.72)     1:58.43 (44.02)     2:42.26 (43.83)
 12 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:47.77    2:44.16        
                  35.87     1:17.58 (41.71)     2:02.29 (44.71)     2:44.16 (41.87)
 13 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     2:43.70    2:46.25        
                  35.76     1:17.92 (42.16)     2:02.23 (44.31)     2:46.25 (44.02)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR     2:09.44    2:11.05        
                  29.52     1:02.36 (32.84)     1:40.25 (37.89)     2:11.05 (30.80)
  2 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR     2:07.23    2:11.28        
                  29.06     1:03.13 (34.07)     1:40.47 (37.34)     2:11.28 (30.81)
  3 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR     2:10.34    2:13.23        
                  29.49     1:04.82 (35.33)     1:42.76 (37.94)     2:13.23 (30.47)
  4 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR     2:21.61    2:19.94        
                  29.35     1:05.91 (36.56)     1:47.93 (42.02)     2:19.94 (32.01)
  5 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR     2:18.52    2:21.04        
                  30.76     1:06.10 (35.34)     1:46.34 (40.24)     2:21.04 (34.70)
  6 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR     2:25.48    2:22.46        
                  30.04     1:07.37 (37.33)     1:49.35 (41.98)     2:22.46 (33.11)
  7 Brady, Kathryn A          14 Three Village-MR     2:24.80    2:22.85        
                  32.04     1:07.70 (35.66)     1:50.54 (42.84)     2:22.85 (32.31)
  8 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR     2:27.37    2:30.42        
                  34.21     1:08.98 (34.77)     1:56.55 (47.57)     2:30.42 (33.87)
  9 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR     2:35.99    2:30.97        
                  34.54     1:12.18 (37.64)     1:58.72 (46.54)     2:30.97 (32.25)
 10 Libohova, Emma            14 Three Village-MR     2:36.49    2:31.38        
                  35.47     1:13.11 (37.64)     1:58.40 (45.29)     2:31.38 (32.98)
 11 Collins, Payton R         14 CSDC-MR              2:28.29    2:31.59        
                  32.57     1:09.88 (37.31)     1:58.78 (48.90)     2:31.59 (32.81)
 12 Ebenstein, Olivia M       14 Three Village-MR     2:35.07    2:32.20        
                  32.55     1:12.13 (39.58)     1:57.66 (45.53)     2:32.20 (34.54)
 13 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR     2:31.18    2:32.60        
                  34.75     1:12.29 (37.54)     1:58.17 (45.88)     2:32.60 (34.43)
 14 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR     2:32.57    2:33.29        
                  32.70     1:12.29 (39.59)     1:57.68 (45.39)     2:33.29 (35.61)
 15 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                2:37.09    2:33.30        
                  34.05     1:13.76 (39.71)     2:00.14 (46.38)     2:33.30 (33.16)
 16 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR     2:38.99    2:39.33        
                  33.31     1:11.40 (38.09)     2:01.22 (49.82)     2:39.33 (38.11)
 17 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               2:45.44    2:39.45        
                  34.89     1:18.21 (43.32)     2:03.22 (45.01)     2:39.45 (36.23)
 18 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR     2:38.21    2:39.52        
                  34.39     1:15.69 (41.30)     2:03.67 (47.98)     2:39.52 (35.85)
 19 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:42.05    2:46.00        
                  36.48     1:19.50 (43.02)     2:07.87 (48.37)     2:46.00 (38.13)
 20 Molinaro, Nicole T        14 CSDC-MR              2:42.55    2:47.06        
                  34.40     1:14.53 (40.13)     2:07.53 (53.00)     2:47.06 (39.53)
 21 Wodicka, Shannon J        14 CSDC-MR              2:48.17    2:50.59        
                  37.11     1:20.84 (43.73)     2:15.71 (54.87)     2:50.59 (34.88)
 22 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:57.16    2:59.32        
                  40.78     1:26.03 (45.25)     2:18.94 (52.91)     2:59.32 (40.38)
 23 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              3:09.45    3:00.63        
                  42.55     1:24.58 (42.03)     2:21.78 (57.20)     3:00.63 (38.85)
 24 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              2:48.89    3:01.83        
                  37.30     1:23.40 (46.10)     2:16.99 (53.59)     3:01.83 (44.84)
 25 Iori, Paolina             13 UN-MR                3:09.13    3:03.71        
                  40.16     1:25.71 (45.55)     2:23.60 (57.89)     3:03.71 (40.11)
 26 Hendricks-Donato, Jess T  13 CSDC-MR              3:18.75    3:04.02        
 27 Romano, Adriana E         14 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    3:10.18        
                  43.64     1:29.68 (46.04)     2:27.76 (58.08)     3:10.18 (42.42)
 28 Ednie, Corinne M          13 CSDC-MR              4:05.04    3:12.48        
 29 Petrelli, Jakie M         13 CSDC-MR              3:00.00    3:38.83        
                  44.31                             2:48.69 ( )     3:38.83 (50.14)
 30 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:41.97        
 -- Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR         3:14.72         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  41.55     1:30.95 (49.40)     2:30.75 (59.80)          DQ (40.72)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:55.38        
     1) Libohova, Anna 14               2) Libohova, Emma 14              
     3) Mond, Jenna 13                  4) Chen, Jessica Z 13             
                  30.35     1:00.70 (30.35)     1:28.31 (27.61)     1:55.38 (27.07)
 
Girls 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       25.72      26.09        
  2 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR       26.39      26.86        
  3 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR    29.29      27.34        
  4 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR       27.38      27.38        
  5 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR                26.68      27.65        
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR       26.07      27.72        
  7 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Express Swimming-MR    26.32      28.18        
  8 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR       26.37      28.23        
  9 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR    28.61      28.94        
 10 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR                 29.29      29.35        
 11 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR       28.71      29.46        
 12 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR       28.20      29.63        
 13 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR                28.75      29.65        
 14 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR       29.24      29.80        
 15 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR                 29.09      29.98        
 16 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR                28.92      30.03        
 17 Gaspard, Summer P         15 Express Swimming-MR    30.06      30.20        
 18 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR       29.53      30.29        
 19 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR                31.04      30.31        
 20 Chernik, Alannah R        15 CSDC-MR                27.75      30.71        
 21 Kohlus, Julianna P        16 Three Village-MR       31.09      30.73        
 22 Prashad, Olivia T         16 Express Swimming-MR    30.40      31.59        
 23 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR       29.94      31.76        
 24 Hain, Amanda R            15 SSC-MR                 32.94      32.79        
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       52.27      54.69        
                  26.72       54.69 (27.97)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       52.94      55.77        
                  27.51       55.77 (28.26)                                        
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR       56.02    1:00.31        
                  28.86     1:00.31 (31.45)                                        
  4 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Express Swimming-MR    57.85    1:01.16        
                  28.87     1:01.16 (32.29)                                        
  5 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR       58.62    1:01.50        
                  29.53     1:01.50 (31.97)                                        
  6 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:04.37    1:02.73        
                  30.41     1:02.73 (32.32)                                        
  7 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:01.14    1:03.12        
                  30.24     1:03.12 (32.88)                                        
  8 Lettieri, Emma            15 CSDC-MR              1:01.36    1:04.62        
                  31.15     1:04.62 (33.47)                                        
  9 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              1:01.62    1:05.54        
                  31.75     1:05.54 (33.79)                                        
 10 Chernik, Alannah R        15 CSDC-MR              1:01.22    1:06.99        
                  31.66     1:06.99 (35.33)                                        
 11 Kohlus, Julianna P        16 Three Village-MR     1:08.62    1:07.00        
                  32.16     1:07.00 (34.84)                                        
 12 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:06.81    1:08.57        
                  33.09     1:08.57 (35.48)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:53.12    1:56.94        
                  27.81       57.62 (29.81)     1:27.32 (29.70)     1:56.94 (29.62)
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:53.81    1:56.98        
                  28.11       58.19 (30.08)     1:28.12 (29.93)     1:56.98 (28.86)
  3 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR     1:57.96    2:04.09        
                  27.92       58.75 (30.83)     1:30.99 (32.24)     2:04.09 (33.10)
  4 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR     2:04.50    2:04.15        
                  29.23     1:00.95 (31.72)     1:32.75 (31.80)     2:04.15 (31.40)
  5 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:09.66        
                  30.15     1:02.32 (32.17)     1:36.12 (33.80)     2:09.66 (33.54)
  6 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     2:01.20    2:10.22        
                  30.14     1:02.97 (32.83)     1:36.37 (33.40)     2:10.22 (33.85)
  7 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:05.34    2:11.98        
                  31.23     1:04.88 (33.65)     1:38.62 (33.74)     2:11.98 (33.36)
  8 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR  2:22.02    2:13.83        
                  30.96     1:06.07 (35.11)     1:41.01 (34.94)     2:13.83 (32.82)
  9 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     2:14.94    2:14.42        
                  30.69     1:05.66 (34.97)     1:40.46 (34.80)     2:14.42 (33.96)
 10 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              2:13.83    2:15.44        
                  31.90     1:06.49 (34.59)     1:41.87 (35.38)     2:15.44 (33.57)
 11 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:07.62    2:15.67        
                  30.81     1:05.80 (34.99)     1:41.08 (35.28)     2:15.67 (34.59)
 12 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     2:08.61    2:15.95        
                  31.01     1:05.40 (34.39)     1:41.26 (35.86)     2:15.95 (34.69)
 13 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     2:10.80    2:17.96        
                  31.66     1:07.16 (35.50)     1:43.25 (36.09)     2:17.96 (34.71)
 14 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.81    2:20.10        
                  30.75     1:05.86 (35.11)     1:43.11 (37.25)     2:20.10 (36.99)
 15 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               2:26.57    2:24.83        
                  33.38     1:10.67 (37.29)     1:48.80 (38.13)     2:24.83 (36.03)
 16 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     2:17.20    2:25.53        
                  34.10     1:10.76 (36.66)     1:48.52 (37.76)     2:25.53 (37.01)
 17 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              2:28.49    2:25.99        
                  34.05     1:11.98 (37.93)     1:50.07 (38.09)     2:25.99 (35.92)
 18 Kohlus, Julianna P        16 Three Village-MR     2:33.03    2:26.59        
                  33.36     1:10.36 (37.00)     1:49.10 (38.74)     2:26.59 (37.49)
 19 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:29.42        
                  34.25     1:12.23 (37.98)     1:52.32 (40.09)     2:29.42 (37.10)
 20 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR     2:22.35    2:30.95        
                  34.83     1:13.27 (38.44)     1:52.97 (39.70)     2:30.95 (37.98)
 21 Prashad, Olivia T         16 Express Swimming-MR  2:21.83    2:31.40        
                  34.02     1:11.88 (37.86)     1:51.83 (39.95)     2:31.40 (39.57)
 22 Gaspard, Summer P         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:34.36    2:32.96        
                  34.18     1:13.06 (38.88)     1:53.94 (40.88)     2:32.96 (39.02)
 23 Hain, Amanda R            15 SSC-MR               2:40.00    2:55.89        
                  37.83     1:22.87 (45.04)     2:11.35 (48.48)     2:55.89 (44.54)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Judson, Sidney P          17 Three Village-MR       58.94    1:01.88        
                  29.67     1:01.88 (32.21)                                        
  2 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     1:03.46    1:07.65        
                  32.71     1:07.65 (34.94)                                        
  3 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     1:07.27    1:10.12        
                  34.14     1:10.12 (35.98)                                        
  4 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:11.50    1:12.72        
                  35.21     1:12.72 (37.51)                                        
  5 Chernik, Alannah R        15 CSDC-MR              1:08.82    1:13.70        
                  35.91     1:13.70 (37.79)                                        
  6 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     1:10.54    1:13.87        
                  35.80     1:13.87 (38.07)                                        
  7 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     1:10.07    1:15.21        
                  36.43     1:15.21 (38.78)                                        
  8 Kohlus, Julianna P        16 Three Village-MR     1:18.37    1:17.09        
                  38.30     1:17.09 (38.79)                                        
  9 Lettieri, Emma            15 CSDC-MR              1:14.55    1:18.25        
                  38.54     1:18.25 (39.71)                                        
 10 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              1:14.97    1:20.63        
                  39.25     1:20.63 (41.38)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     2:22.34    2:27.21        
                  34.95     1:12.37 (37.42)     1:50.75 (38.38)     2:27.21 (36.46)
  2 Tafe, Maddie M            15 CSDC-MR              2:45.65    2:33.85        
                  37.44     1:17.11 (39.67)     1:56.16 (39.05)     2:33.85 (37.69)
  3 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     2:27.90    2:35.95        
                  37.03     1:16.50 (39.47)     1:56.61 (40.11)     2:35.95 (39.34)
  4 Chernik, Alannah R        15 CSDC-MR              2:29.35    2:36.45        
                  36.62     1:16.01 (39.39)     1:57.07 (41.06)     2:36.45 (39.38)
  5 Kohlus, Julianna P        16 Three Village-MR     2:46.67    2:42.64        
                  38.14     1:19.66 (41.52)     2:02.84 (43.18)     2:42.64 (39.80)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     1:12.23    1:11.51        
                  34.13     1:11.51 (37.38)                                        
  2 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     1:10.07    1:11.72        
                  34.30     1:11.72 (37.42)                                        
  3 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     1:17.34    1:16.25        
                  35.62     1:16.25 (40.63)                                        
  4 Larson, Claire A          15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.81    1:17.86        
                  37.00     1:17.86 (40.86)                                        
  5 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     1:14.48    1:19.34        
                  37.49     1:19.34 (41.85)                                        
  6 Campbell, Sarah B         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.22    1:19.47        
                  37.96     1:19.47 (41.51)                                        
  7 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     1:14.90    1:19.72        
                  37.71     1:19.72 (42.01)                                        
  8 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR     1:17.60    1:19.84        
                  38.23     1:19.84 (41.61)                                        
  9 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR     1:23.66    1:21.50        
                  38.91     1:21.50 (42.59)                                        
 10 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.52        
                  38.11     1:22.52 (44.41)                                        
 11 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               1:25.13    1:22.56        
                  38.13     1:22.56 (44.43)                                        
 12 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              1:17.86    1:23.03        
                  39.32     1:23.03 (43.71)                                        
 13 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     1:24.90    1:23.42        
                  39.86     1:23.42 (43.56)                                        
 14 Iaboni, Julia             15 CSDC-MR              1:22.58    1:25.76        
                  40.97     1:25.76 (44.79)                                        
 15 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:24.33    1:26.60        
                  40.92     1:26.60 (45.68)                                        
 16 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     1:20.45    1:27.40        
                  40.69     1:27.40 (46.71)                                        
 17 Chan, Rachel P            16 Three Village-MR     1:24.76    1:31.01        
                  42.71     1:31.01 (48.30)                                        
 18 Prashad, Olivia T         16 Express Swimming-MR  1:27.78    1:33.95        
                  44.23     1:33.95 (49.72)                                        
 19 Hain, Amanda R            15 SSC-MR               1:35.85    1:40.13        
                  46.88     1:40.13 (53.25)                                        
 20 Gaspard, Summer P         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:39.33    1:40.32        
                  46.93     1:40.32 (53.39)                                        
 21 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:32.96    1:41.76        
                  47.57     1:41.76 (54.19)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     2:42.22    2:41.82        
                  37.35     1:18.24 (40.89)     2:00.41 (42.17)     2:41.82 (41.41)
  2 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     2:42.00    2:48.37        
                  39.04     1:21.43 (42.39)     2:05.13 (43.70)     2:48.37 (43.24)
  3 Edmonds, Gracie R         15 CSDC-MR              2:59.01    3:01.51        
                  40.51     1:26.34 (45.83)     2:14.58 (48.24)     3:01.51 (46.93)
 
Girls 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR       56.57      58.97        
                  27.52       58.97 (31.45)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR       58.20      59.79        
                  28.45       59.79 (31.34)                                        
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     1:02.47    1:05.97        
                  30.65     1:05.97 (35.32)                                        
  4 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     1:04.33    1:10.24        
                  31.72     1:10.24 (38.52)                                        
  5 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     1:04.77    1:10.39        
                  33.33     1:10.39 (37.06)                                        
  6 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.86    1:10.89        
                  32.08     1:10.89 (38.81)                                        
  7 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     1:03.33    1:11.50        
                  32.51     1:11.50 (38.99)                                        
  8 Kohlus, Julianna P        16 Three Village-MR     1:24.14    1:17.03        
                  34.96     1:17.03 (42.07)                                        
  9 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:27.89    1:33.20        
                  41.04     1:33.20 (52.16)                                        
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:06.11    2:13.72        
                  28.97     1:02.46 (33.49)     1:37.48 (35.02)     2:13.72 (36.24)
  2 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     2:26.37    2:34.20        
                  32.24     1:09.73 (37.49)     1:51.08 (41.35)     2:34.20 (43.12)
  3 Cybulski, Brianna R       15 Three Village-MR     2:31.17    2:36.82        
                  34.07     1:13.30 (39.23)     1:55.07 (41.77)     2:36.82 (41.75)
  4 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:41.69    2:41.81        
                  32.39     1:12.08 (39.69)     1:56.15 (44.07)     2:41.81 (45.66)
  5 Lin, Erica                15 Three Village-MR     2:43.63    2:47.07        
                  35.25     1:16.38 (41.13)     2:02.06 (45.68)     2:47.07 (45.01)
 
Girls 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Kyra A        15 Three Village-MR     2:05.96    2:09.91        
                  28.06       59.59 (31.53)     1:39.35 (39.76)     2:09.91 (30.56)
  2 Bardak, Emily E           17 Three Village-MR     2:07.29    2:14.51        
                  27.94     1:03.71 (35.77)     1:43.24 (39.53)     2:14.51 (31.27)
  3 Clancy, Kiersten P        16 Three Village-MR     2:18.36    2:28.76        
                  31.49     1:09.35 (37.86)     1:53.93 (44.58)     2:28.76 (34.83)
  4 Alvarez, Stephanie R      17 Three Village-MR     2:27.92    2:31.80        
                  31.49     1:12.29 (40.80)     1:57.42 (45.13)     2:31.80 (34.38)
  5 Pellegrino, Francesca     15 Three Village-MR     2:26.08    2:33.98        
                  32.26     1:10.68 (38.42)     1:58.91 (48.23)     2:33.98 (35.07)
  6 Bogdanski, Victoria H     17 Three Village-MR     2:28.33    2:34.37        
                  32.99     1:11.37 (38.38)     1:59.36 (47.99)     2:34.37 (35.01)
  7 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR     2:26.53    2:34.53        
                  34.06     1:16.35 (42.29)     1:58.73 (42.38)     2:34.53 (35.80)
  8 Pereira, Ashley M         17 Express Swimming-MR  2:31.11    2:34.77        
                  32.46     1:11.28 (38.82)     1:58.62 (47.34)     2:34.77 (36.15)
  9 Lettieri, Emma            15 CSDC-MR              2:49.61    2:41.34        
                  34.68     1:16.69 (42.01)     2:04.20 (47.51)     2:41.34 (37.14)
 -- Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              2:52.94         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  40.36     1:23.42 (43.06)     2:17.84 (54.42)          DQ (36.70)
 -- Lettieri, Sam H           17 CSDC-MR              2:32.02         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  33.85     1:16.71 (42.86)     2:01.26 (44.55)          DQ (36.35)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.68      16.54        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       17.62      17.20        
  3 Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       19.91      18.57        
  4 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                19.88      19.46        
  5 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.74      20.26        
  6 Horvath, John A            8 Three Village-MR       20.85      20.58        
  7 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       21.77      20.63        
  8 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR                 45.00      21.19        
  9 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.61      22.13        
 10 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       22.00      22.43        
 11 Noto, William J            8 HAA-MR                 45.00      23.32        
 12 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.89      23.46        
 13 Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR                 45.00      23.55        
 14 Yiteng, Li                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      23.63        
 15 Ferranola, Anthony *       8 Three Village-MR       22.00      23.87        
 16 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       24.08      24.22        
 17 Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       27.96      24.69        
 18 Korica, Marko              8 Express Swimming-MR    25.00      25.00        
 19 Woody, James S             6 Three Village-MR       22.00      25.82        
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.45      38.77        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       39.05      39.78        
  3 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                45.06      40.10        
  4 Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       48.44      41.68        
  5 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR                 41.21      45.13        
  6 Horvath, John A            8 Three Village-MR       40.00      45.49        
  7 Barclay, James P           7 FA-MR                  59.99      46.76        
  8 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       46.52      49.93        
  9 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.09      51.35        
 10 Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR                 57.30      51.40        
 11 Tarbet, Nathaniel          8 EHY-MR                 55.00      52.18        
 12 Ferranola, Anthony *       8 Three Village-MR       59.00      52.53        
 13 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.86      53.25        
 14 Yiteng, Li                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.95      53.26        
 15 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR               1:01.44      53.36        
 16 Noto, William J            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      53.53        
 17 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       49.00      53.84        
 18 Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       59.43      55.70        
 19 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.79      56.00        
 20 Korica, Marko              8 Express Swimming-MR    55.00      56.77        
 21 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       46.00      58.54        
 22 Cardamone, Jace            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      59.99        
 23 Woody, James S             6 Three Village-MR       50.00    1:04.37        
 24 Hussein, Noah W            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.90    1:29.64        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.68      20.96        
  2 Barclay, James P           7 FA-MR                  34.99      21.87        
  3 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                24.12      22.38        
  4 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR                 45.00      23.33        
  5 Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       31.35      23.66        
  6 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 45.00      24.07        
  7 Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       23.00      24.38        
  8 Ferranola, Anthony *       8 Three Village-MR       25.00      25.02        
  9 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.36      25.75        
 10 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       26.08      26.58        
 11 Cardamone, Jace            8 HAA-MR                 45.00      26.96        
 12 Noto, William J            8 HAA-MR                 45.00      27.13        
 13 Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR                 30.06      27.51        
 14 Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR                 45.00      27.58        
 15 Tarbet, Nathaniel          8 EHY-MR                 34.57      27.78        
 16 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.58      28.03        
 17 Yiteng, Li                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      28.70        
 18 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82      30.67        
 19 Korica, Marko              8 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      30.76        
 -- Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       39.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Horvath, John A            8 Three Village-MR       54.93         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.80      44.40        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       42.00      44.94        
  3 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                54.52      50.07        
  4 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR                 52.19      52.86        
  5 Ferranola, Anthony *       8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00      52.93        
  6 Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       57.00      53.13        
  7 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       58.85      53.54        
  8 Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR               1:01.63      54.34        
  9 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.94      56.87        
 10 Noto, William J            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      57.21        
 11 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.42      58.02        
 12 Horvath, John A            8 Three Village-MR       54.00      58.37        
 13 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR     1:01.65    1:00.01        
 14 Korica, Marko              8 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00    1:02.65        
 15 Woody, James S             6 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:02.74        
 16 Yiteng, Li                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.90    1:04.58        
 17 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.86    1:06.49        
 -- Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR     1:22.42         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       25.64      24.53        
  2 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.39      24.82        
  3 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR                 45.00      25.20        
  4 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR       29.30      27.19        
  5 Barclay, James P           7 FA-MR                  35.99      27.57        
  6 Horvath, John A            8 Three Village-MR       49.00      28.97        
  7 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR                 45.00      29.18        
  8 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      32.21        
  9 Noto, William J            8 HAA-MR                 45.00      32.83        
 10 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.34      33.23        
 -- Korica, Marko              8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hussein, Noah W            6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Yiteng, Li                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cardamone, Jace            8 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ackerman, Matthew B        7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tarbet, Nathaniel          8 EHY-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       24.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Woody, James S             6 Three Village-MR       24.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       24.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ferranola, Anthony *       8 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emmerich, Landon J         8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00    1:00.02        
 -- Gergely, Bryce T           8 Three Village-MR     1:01.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR                 55.38         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Noto, William J            8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froehlich, Joseph P        8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.85      18.77        
  2 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       20.04      19.90        
  3 Wodicka, Mattie S          8 CSDC-MR                25.34      22.95        
  4 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.05      26.20        
  5 Baranowski, Byrce B        7 Three Village-MR       25.00      27.20        
  6 Woody, James S             6 Three Village-MR       24.00      27.31        
  7 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR       24.00      27.33        
  8 Ji, Edward H               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.90      30.72        
  9 Horvath, John A            8 Three Village-MR       31.52      32.03        
 10 Makkar, Aayush D           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.90      32.13        
 11 Korica, Marko              8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      32.33        
 12 Moshkovich, David L        7 Three Village-MR       24.00      34.50        
 -- Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ferranola, Anthony *       8 Three Village-MR       26.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.14    1:02.72        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR     1:48.18    1:42.70        
                  47.34     1:42.70 (55.36)                                        
  2 Lu, Hantao J               8 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:57.45        
                  57.39   1:57.45 (1:00.06)                                        
 -- Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                            NT    1:30.20        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:37.44        
     1) Gergely, Bryce T 8              2) Emmerich, Landon J 8           
     3) Monahan, Joseph J 8             4) Horvath, John A 8              
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    1:39.39        
     1) Ferranola, Anthony * 8          2) Lu, Hantao J 8                 
     3) Woody, James S 6                4) Baranowski, Byrce B 7          
                  58.97     1:39.39 (40.42)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.60      31.02        
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       30.93      31.17        
  3 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 33.50      33.02        
  4 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.47      33.24        
  5 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 35.52      33.44        
  6 McCormac, Emmet J         10 EHY-MR                 37.01      33.92        
  7 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       33.60      34.12        
  8 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                 34.65      34.13        
  9 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       36.49      35.25        
 10 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       36.03      35.47        
 11 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      35.49        
 12 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 36.14      36.03        
 13 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 33.60      36.22        
 14 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 37.82      36.30        
 15 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.08      36.52        
 16 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       36.18      36.69        
 17 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       38.60      36.92        
 18 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR                 36.96      37.77        
 19 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       38.13      38.26        
 20 Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      9 Three Village-MR       43.57      38.35        
 21 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.88      38.76        
 22 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 45.00      39.06        
 23 Nitzsche, Nitzsche Z      10 CSDC-MR                42.36      39.20        
 24 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       45.00      39.57        
 25 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       39.34      40.56        
 26 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR       40.02      40.96        
 27 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                  39.19      41.19        
 28 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR                 42.52      41.58        
 29 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                 45.00      42.56        
 30 Dauterman, Henry G         9 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      42.64        
 31 Kim, Anderson L            9 Three Village-MR       36.00      42.82        
 32 Caniano, Marcus J         10 FA-MR                  49.99      43.88        
 32 Cardamone, Brandon        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      43.88        
 34 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR                 49.77      43.99        
 35 Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR       43.00      47.94        
 36 Bangiyev, Alan G           9 Three Village-MR       56.31      49.78        
 37 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR                 48.29      50.04        
 38 Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       39.00      52.06        
 39 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR                 53.50      55.29        
 40 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR       58.43      56.13        
 41 Wasileski, Aidan S        10 Three Village-MR       45.00      57.17        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:08.82    1:06.57        
                  32.27     1:06.57 (34.30)                                        
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.22    1:07.49        
                  32.62     1:07.49 (34.87)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:08.76    1:07.84        
                  32.94     1:07.84 (34.90)                                        
  4 Prokopiou, Markos         10 CSDC-MR              1:15.09    1:11.92        
                  33.68     1:11.92 (38.24)                                        
  5 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.03    1:12.14        
                  33.91     1:12.14 (38.23)                                        
  6 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:14.52    1:12.45        
                  34.16     1:12.45 (38.29)                                        
  7 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:21.12    1:13.85        
  8 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR               1:18.14    1:16.04        
                  36.98     1:16.04 (39.06)                                        
  9 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.03    1:16.47        
                  35.90     1:16.47 (40.57)                                        
 10 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.19    1:16.49        
                  36.59     1:16.49 (39.90)                                        
 11 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR               1:19.15    1:18.36        
                  36.13     1:18.36 (42.23)                                        
 12 Knight, Liam M             9 EHY-MR               1:22.67    1:20.05        
                  39.97     1:20.05 (40.08)                                        
 13 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:20.36        
                  39.09     1:20.36 (41.27)                                        
 14 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:21.35    1:20.66        
                  37.78     1:20.66 (42.88)                                        
 15 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:28.32    1:21.74        
                  38.51     1:21.74 (43.23)                                        
 16 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.06    1:22.56        
                  38.09     1:22.56 (44.47)                                        
 17 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR     1:26.66    1:23.22        
                  40.53     1:23.22 (42.69)                                        
 18 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR               1:32.90    1:23.51        
                  39.04     1:23.51 (44.47)                                        
 19 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:41.23    1:24.05        
                  41.45     1:24.05 (42.60)                                        
 20 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR               1:34.62    1:24.15        
                  40.44     1:24.15 (43.71)                                        
 21 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.73    1:24.18        
                  38.02     1:24.18 (46.16)                                        
 22 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR               1:29.27    1:24.60        
                  38.64     1:24.60 (45.96)                                        
 23 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:24.78        
                  38.93     1:24.78 (45.85)                                        
 24 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:41.06    1:24.86        
                  39.31     1:24.86 (45.55)                                        
 25 Brown, Reilly J            9 CSDC-MR              1:23.65    1:25.64        
                  38.79     1:25.64 (46.85)                                        
 26 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:26.35        
                  40.33     1:26.35 (46.02)                                        
 27 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR     1:30.40    1:28.59        
                  41.79     1:28.59 (46.80)                                        
 28 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:29.11        
                  43.41     1:29.11 (45.70)                                        
 29 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:37.29    1:29.30        
                  41.95     1:29.30 (47.35)                                        
 30 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:40.51    1:29.68        
                  41.86     1:29.68 (47.82)                                        
 31 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR     1:26.00    1:31.24        
                  42.97     1:31.24 (48.27)                                        
 32 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:27.73    1:31.50        
                  39.91     1:31.50 (51.59)                                        
 33 Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:32.22        
                  41.74     1:32.22 (50.48)                                        
 34 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:29.10    1:32.53        
                  44.13     1:32.53 (48.40)                                        
 35 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.96    1:34.77        
                  43.14     1:34.77 (51.63)                                        
 36 Orourke, Finn O            9 EHY-MR               1:24.65    1:34.95        
                  44.09     1:34.95 (50.86)                                        
 37 Nitzsche, Nitzsche Z      10 CSDC-MR              1:45.00    1:35.07        
                  43.95     1:35.07 (51.12)                                        
 38 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR               1:39.79    1:35.27        
                  44.25     1:35.27 (51.02)                                        
 39 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     1:31.58    1:36.29        
                  45.91     1:36.29 (50.38)                                        
 40 Kim, Anderson L            9 Three Village-MR     1:28.00    1:39.53        
 41 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:40.90        
                  46.80     1:40.90 (54.10)                                        
 42 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:45.00        
 43 Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    1:52.86        
 44 Bangiyev, Alan G           9 Three Village-MR     1:47.00    1:53.08        
                  49.53   1:53.08 (1:03.55)                                        
 45 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:54.70        
                  52.55   1:54.70 (1:02.15)                                        
 46 Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR     1:34.00    1:56.84        
 47 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:58.30        
                  53.82   1:58.30 (1:04.48)                                        
 48 Wasileski, Aidan S        10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00    2:07.13        
                  59.77   2:07.13 (1:07.36)                                        
 49 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    2:12.98        
                1:01.12   2:12.98 (1:11.86)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR       34.38      33.69        
  2 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 36.03      37.97        
  3 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95      40.30        
  4 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       41.53      40.99        
  5 McCormac, Emmet J         10 EHY-MR                 46.23      42.75        
  6 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 47.43      43.25        
  7 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 44.34      43.87        
  8 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.61      43.97        
  9 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       45.66      44.21        
 10 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 45.00      44.27        
 11 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR                 40.78      44.89        
 12 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       53.00      45.50        
 13 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       49.63      46.30        
 14 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       50.32      46.73        
 15 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.06        
 16 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR                 49.90      47.18        
 17 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 49.15      47.40        
 18 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR       48.53      47.84        
 19 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       46.57      48.02        
 20 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.96      48.52        
 21 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                  50.35      48.77        
 22 Nitzsche, Nitzsche Z      10 CSDC-MR                49.88      48.84        
 23 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      49.56        
 24 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR                 54.87      49.67        
 25 Kim, Anderson L            9 Three Village-MR       42.00      50.23        
 26 Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      9 Three Village-MR       53.63      51.88        
 27 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR                 54.51      53.26        
 28 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.58      55.19        
 29 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR                 55.61      55.52        
 30 Dauterman, Henry G         9 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      56.15        
 31 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:04.34      59.08        
 32 Caniano, Marcus J         10 FA-MR                  59.99      59.12        
 33 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               1:07.80    1:07.21        
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       43.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Wasileski, Aidan S        10 Three Village-MR       50.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Bangiyev, Alan G           9 Three Village-MR     1:16.17         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cardamone, Brandon        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR       50.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:17.89    1:11.71        
                  34.86     1:11.71 (36.85)                                        
  2 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:22.83    1:17.29        
                  37.52     1:17.29 (39.77)                                        
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.07    1:17.86        
                  38.02     1:17.86 (39.84)                                        
  4 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.25    1:21.19        
                  39.71     1:21.19 (41.48)                                        
  5 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR               1:30.00    1:22.83        
                  40.94     1:22.83 (41.89)                                        
  6 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR               1:23.39    1:23.72        
                  39.89     1:23.72 (43.83)                                        
  7 Prokopiou, Markos         10 CSDC-MR              1:27.96    1:23.94        
                  40.24     1:23.94 (43.70)                                        
  8 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.95    1:24.71        
                  41.59     1:24.71 (43.12)                                        
  9 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.92    1:25.03        
                  40.75     1:25.03 (44.28)                                        
 10 Brown, Reilly J            9 CSDC-MR              2:00.00    1:27.56        
                  41.43     1:27.56 (46.13)                                        
 11 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:35.32    1:27.67        
                  40.85     1:27.67 (46.82)                                        
 12 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:27.81    1:28.23        
                  42.36     1:28.23 (45.87)                                        
 13 Knight, Liam M             9 EHY-MR               1:35.26    1:30.23        
                  45.46     1:30.23 (44.77)                                        
 14 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:30.62        
 15 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.33    1:31.02        
                  44.28     1:31.02 (46.74)                                        
 16 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:31.07        
 17 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     1:46.90    1:31.48        
                  44.55     1:31.48 (46.93)                                        
 18 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.87    1:31.60        
                  43.82     1:31.60 (47.78)                                        
 19 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:31.66        
                  43.60     1:31.66 (48.06)                                        
 20 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.75    1:31.74        
                  43.68     1:31.74 (48.06)                                        
 21 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:34.08    1:32.00        
                  43.85     1:32.00 (48.15)                                        
 22 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:32.31        
                  45.63     1:32.31 (46.68)                                        
 23 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:32.38        
                  44.73     1:32.38 (47.65)                                        
 24 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:32.54    1:33.67        
                  45.38     1:33.67 (48.29)                                        
 25 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR               1:45.85    1:34.39        
                  43.95     1:34.39 (50.44)                                        
 26 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR               1:43.40    1:35.41        
                1:35.57         1:35.41 ( )                                        
 27 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:37.68        
 28 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:38.08        
                  47.25     1:38.08 (50.83)                                        
 29 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR               1:37.16    1:38.71        
                  48.01     1:38.71 (50.70)                                        
 30 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               1:50.00    1:39.07        
                  49.65     1:39.07 (49.42)                                        
 31 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    1:39.13        
                  46.32     1:39.13 (52.81)                                        
 32 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR     1:50.65    1:39.66        
 33 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:01.95    1:40.21        
                  49.15     1:40.21 (51.06)                                        
 34 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR     1:48.44    1:41.15        
                  48.59     1:41.15 (52.56)                                        
 35 Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:56.87    1:47.54        
                  53.84     1:47.54 (53.70)                                        
 36 Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:48.96        
 37 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.63    1:49.41        
 38 Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:00.44    1:54.92        
                  53.83   1:54.92 (1:01.09)                                        
 39 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:00.61        
 40 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:09.91        
 41 Bangiyev, Alan G           9 Three Village-MR     1:50.00    2:20.17        
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  56.42        DQ (1:00.63)                                        
 -- Kim, Anderson L            9 Three Village-MR     1:36.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:55.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:01.34        DQ (1:13.62)                                        
 -- Orourke, Finn O            9 EHY-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  49.90          DQ (53.05)                                        
 -- Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR     1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  50.35          DQ (58.95)                                        
 -- Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      9 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  49.75          DQ (55.23)                                        
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  59.97        DQ (1:16.60)                                        
 -- Wasileski, Aidan S        10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:06.69        DQ (1:13.07)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR       42.38      41.71        
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.44      42.46        
  3 Prokopiou, Markos         10 CSDC-MR                42.55      42.98        
  4 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.60      43.16        
  5 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.26      43.97        
  6 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR                 44.29      45.76        
  7 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                  48.97      46.62        
  8 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       48.54      46.68        
  9 Brown, Reilly J            9 CSDC-MR                52.14      48.90        
 10 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       51.28      49.83        
 11 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       49.78      50.06        
 12 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.57      50.82        
 13 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90      51.35        
 14 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                 55.00      51.56        
 15 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.43      51.69        
 16 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 55.00      52.59        
 17 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.71      52.64        
 18 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 55.51      53.10        
 19 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.70      53.44        
 20 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR       59.50      53.59        
 21 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       55.92      53.63        
 22 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       52.99      54.17        
 23 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 59.29      55.52        
 24 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR                 53.74      55.59        
 25 Orourke, Finn O            9 EHY-MR                 55.00      58.20        
 26 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 58.82      58.93        
 27 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       54.00    1:00.09        
 28 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               1:05.15    1:00.27        
 29 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR     1:03.07    1:01.50        
 30 Nitzsche, Nitzsche Z      10 CSDC-MR              1:11.14    1:11.81        
 -- Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               1:03.25         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 51.04         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               1:15.00        XDQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kim, Anderson L            9 Three Village-MR       49.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      9 Three Village-MR       52.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Bangiyev, Alan G           9 Three Village-MR     1:17.64         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:19.13         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Donnelly, Jake T           9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:06.44         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Wasileski, Aidan S        10 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       57.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:33.87    1:29.68        
                  43.39     1:29.68 (46.29)                                        
  2 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:34.94    1:30.49        
                  43.80     1:30.49 (46.69)                                        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:43.00    1:31.08        
                  43.70     1:31.08 (47.38)                                        
  4 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.95    1:31.19        
                  44.77     1:31.19 (46.42)                                        
  5 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:52.05    1:32.26        
                  44.94     1:32.26 (47.32)                                        
  6 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.59    1:37.47        
                  46.67     1:37.47 (50.80)                                        
  7 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR               1:25.00    1:38.28        
                  47.44     1:38.28 (50.84)                                        
  8 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:55.81    1:45.86        
                  49.72     1:45.86 (56.14)                                        
  9 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:50.27    1:46.47        
                  48.54     1:46.47 (57.93)                                        
 10 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:46.75    1:46.71        
                  51.69     1:46.71 (55.02)                                        
 11 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00    1:47.82        
                  51.14     1:47.82 (56.68)                                        
 12 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:59.08    1:49.11        
                  52.66     1:49.11 (56.45)                                        
 13 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:55.98    1:50.61        
                  51.88     1:50.61 (58.73)                                        
 14 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:54.51    1:54.61        
                  52.92   1:54.61 (1:01.69)                                        
 15 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:59.30        
                  57.93   1:59.30 (1:01.37)                                        
 16 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:20.39    1:59.60        
                  57.12   1:59.60 (1:02.48)                                        
 17 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     2:15.03    2:00.67        
                  56.90   2:00.67 (1:03.77)                                        
 18 Cardamone, Brandon        10 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:02.15        
                  57.17   2:02.15 (1:04.98)                                        
 19 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:25.40        
                1:07.89   2:25.40 (1:17.51)                                        
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
                  58.43        DQ (1:11.52)                                        
 -- Nichols, Matthew          10 Tmsuffolk-MR              NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.64      38.04        
  2 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       40.82      39.32        
  3 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 41.79      42.65        
  4 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.43      44.35        
  5 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 41.95      44.49        
  6 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR                 42.87      46.82        
  7 Casalinuovo, Johnny A     10 Three Village-MR       51.00      47.85        
  8 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 49.13      48.13        
  9 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR               1:00.85      49.04        
 10 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       54.59      52.36        
 11 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       50.14      52.99        
 12 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      56.59        
 13 Nitzsche, Nitzsche Z      10 CSDC-MR                58.78    1:02.17        
 14 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR               1:03.39    1:02.43        
 -- Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       42.22         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Bangiyev, Alan G           9 Three Village-MR       59.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Ackerman, Lucas J          9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- McCormac, Emmet J         10 EHY-MR                 51.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:20.77    1:12.61        
                  33.92     1:12.61 (38.69)                                        
  2 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:37.69    1:28.31        
                  39.84     1:28.31 (48.47)                                        
  3 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.48    1:31.53        
                  40.37     1:31.53 (51.16)                                        
  4 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:42.00    1:32.14        
                  41.53     1:32.14 (50.61)                                        
  5 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:32.00    1:33.23        
                  43.02     1:33.23 (50.21)                                        
  6 Knight, Liam M             9 EHY-MR               1:44.88    1:37.72        
                  45.64     1:37.72 (52.08)                                        
  7 Piver, Sam L              10 EHY-MR               1:55.00    1:44.79        
                  45.28     1:44.79 (59.51)                                        
  8 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     1:49.00    1:56.92        
                  53.65   1:56.92 (1:03.27)                                        
  9 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               1:55.00    2:13.19        
                  55.98   2:13.19 (1:17.21)                                        
 -- Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:31.67         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.02          DQ (52.04)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Veit, Colin               10 Three Village-MR     1:17.95    1:13.43        
                  33.84     1:13.43 (39.59)                                        
  2 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.86    1:17.25        
                  34.83     1:17.25 (42.42)                                        
  3 Sommerstad, Ryan T        10 Three Village-MR     1:20.32    1:17.80        
                  37.73     1:17.80 (40.07)                                        
  4 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.27    1:20.20        
                  37.47     1:20.20 (42.73)                                        
  5 Jacuch, Adam              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.17    1:21.08        
                  39.61     1:21.08 (41.47)                                        
  6 Olsen, Lars O              9 FA-MR                1:28.92    1:21.26        
                  36.61     1:21.26 (44.65)                                        
  7 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR     1:30.92    1:23.33        
                  40.62     1:23.33 (42.71)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Patrick F      10 EHY-MR               1:25.73    1:25.76        
                  39.67     1:25.76 (46.09)                                        
  9 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.48    1:25.89        
                  38.28     1:25.89 (47.61)                                        
 10 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR     1:19.00    1:28.14        
                  39.31     1:28.14 (48.83)                                        
 11 Hwang, Edward              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.40    1:28.81        
                  41.07     1:28.81 (47.74)                                        
 12 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR     1:30.91    1:30.60        
                  43.92     1:30.60 (46.68)                                        
 13 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR     1:32.57    1:30.89        
                  42.84     1:30.89 (48.05)                                        
 14 Jacuch, Christopher A     10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.74    1:31.37        
                  41.05     1:31.37 (50.32)                                        
 15 Wong, Tyler P              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.60    1:33.96        
                  42.69     1:33.96 (51.27)                                        
 16 Mitchell, Joshua S         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:35.45        
                  43.87     1:35.45 (51.58)                                        
 17 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:36.13        
                  43.66     1:36.13 (52.47)                                        
 18 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:36.37        
                  43.05     1:36.37 (53.32)                                        
 19 Legrady, Max R             9 Three Village-MR     1:46.15    1:38.05        
                  45.30     1:38.05 (52.75)                                        
 20 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR     1:40.78    1:38.10        
                  43.59     1:38.10 (54.51)                                        
 21 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR     1:29.00    1:39.10        
                  43.34     1:39.10 (55.76)                                        
 22 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:54.50    1:40.38        
                  48.06     1:40.38 (52.32)                                        
 23 Ji, Edwin X                9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:45.30    1:40.83        
                  46.84     1:40.83 (53.99)                                        
 24 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:42.85        
                  47.34     1:42.85 (55.51)                                        
 25 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR               1:56.59    1:49.76        
 -- Karaosmanoglu, Bora *      9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  47.66          DQ (59.32)                                        
 -- Kozak, Sean M              9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  59.18        DQ (1:09.16)                                        
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
 -- Kim, Anderson L            9 Three Village-MR     1:32.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
 -- Neff, Taite E             10 FA-MR                1:59.79         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  51.25        DQ (1:06.23)                                        
 -- Dauterman, Henry G         9 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:00.83        DQ (1:05.24)                                        
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:42.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:10.33        DQ (1:11.24)                                        
 -- Wasileski, Aidan S        10 Three Village-MR     1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:11.32        DQ (1:11.05)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:23.27        
     1) Placencia-Nazareno, Ethan 10    2) Wu, Oliver F 10                
     3) Boudreau, Sergei J 10           4) Kunzler, Jake R 10             
                  33.78     1:09.33 (35.55)     1:43.99 (34.66)     2:23.27 (39.28)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:34.60        
     1) Casalinuovo, Johnny A 10        2) Field, Jacob B 10              
     3) Legrady, Max R 9                4) Farrell, Deaglan C 9           
                  46.55     1:16.06 (29.51)     1:59.10 (43.04)     2:34.60 (35.50)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:57.37        
     1) Pacifico, Jack V 9              2) Miele, Matthew J 10            
     3) Bangiyev, Alan G 9              4) Karaosmanoglu, Bora * 9        
                  41.73     1:17.23 (35.50)     2:06.32 (49.09)     2:57.37 (51.05)
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:38.37        
     1) Field, Jacob B 10               2) Farrell, Deaglan C 9           
     3) Placencia-Nazareno, Ethan 10    4) Sommerstad, Ryan T 10          
                  40.57     1:29.15 (48.58)     2:07.46 (38.31)     2:38.37 (30.91)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:44.56        
     1) Klaric, Maksim A 9              2) Boudreau, Sergei J 10          
     3) Kunzler, Jake R 10              4) Veit, Colin 10                 
                  43.84     1:26.62 (42.78)     2:15.45 (48.83)     2:44.56 (29.11)
  3 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:48.13    2:51.79        
     1) Piver, Sam L 10                 2) O'Donnell, Patrick F 10        
     3) Knight, Liam M 9                4) Orourke, Finn O 9              
                  43.44     1:28.95 (45.51)     2:10.88 (41.93)     2:51.79 (40.91)
  4 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    3:03.68        
     1) Legrady, Max R 9                2) Pacifico, Jack V 9             
     3) Wu, Oliver F 10                 4) Casalinuovo, Johnny A 10       
                  48.06     1:04.02 (15.96)     1:42.65 (38.63)   3:03.68 (1:21.03)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       26.17      26.51        
  2 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR                 28.32      28.77        
  3 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.95      30.00        
  4 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR                 30.30      30.34        
  5 Wodicka, Nick G           12 CSDC-MR                32.83      30.47        
  6 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.71      30.89        
  7 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       29.70      31.27        
  8 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 30.40      31.37        
  9 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 32.49      31.97        
 10 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 31.12      32.39        
 11 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR                 36.04      33.05        
 12 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR                 34.27      33.13        
 13 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR                 32.89      33.22        
 14 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 33.27      33.35        
 15 Golduber, Ethan L         12 UN-MR                  35.00      33.65        
 16 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 33.69      33.84        
 17 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.12      34.38        
 18 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 34.88      34.45        
 19 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 33.95      35.12        
 20 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 34.20      35.50        
 21 Wtorkowski, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.95      35.62        
 22 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.44      35.94        
 23 Tarbet, Luke T            12 EHY-MR                 36.21      36.65        
 24 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 37.00      37.06        
 25 Chan, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR    40.91      37.14        
 26 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       39.61      37.93        
 27 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR                 34.43      38.51        
 28 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR                 37.72      39.53        
 29 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR                38.43      39.67        
 30 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 39.70      42.35        
 31 Nitzsche, Alexander J     12 CSDC-MR                50.60      42.53        
 32 Ely, Michael E            12 SSC-MR                 40.89      42.85        
 33 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.17      43.39        
 34 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      11 HAA-MR                 42.85      45.03        
 35 DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR                 45.68      50.77        
 36 George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR       45.00      57.33        
 -- Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR    48.00         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       59.19      57.95        
                  27.69       57.95 (30.26)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR       58.23      59.92        
                  28.49       59.92 (31.43)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:00.50    1:00.89        
                  29.09     1:00.89 (31.80)                                        
  4 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.85    1:04.19        
                  30.57     1:04.19 (33.62)                                        
  5 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:05.46    1:04.34        
                  30.75     1:04.34 (33.59)                                        
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.22    1:04.62        
                  31.48     1:04.62 (33.14)                                        
  7 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:04.70    1:05.37        
                  30.89     1:05.37 (34.48)                                        
  8 Wodicka, Nick G           12 CSDC-MR              1:08.92    1:06.01        
                  32.14     1:06.01 (33.87)                                        
  9 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.87    1:06.02        
                  32.54     1:06.02 (33.48)                                        
 10 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR               1:04.62    1:06.05        
                  30.80     1:06.05 (35.25)                                        
 11 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR     1:06.09    1:06.31        
                  32.06     1:06.31 (34.25)                                        
 12 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:06.50    1:06.32        
                  31.69     1:06.32 (34.63)                                        
 13 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:07.69    1:06.44        
                  31.73     1:06.44 (34.71)                                        
 14 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.08    1:07.53        
                  32.82     1:07.53 (34.71)                                        
 15 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:07.12    1:07.83        
                  31.89     1:07.83 (35.94)                                        
 16 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               1:09.96    1:08.16        
                  32.47     1:08.16 (35.69)                                        
 17 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.43    1:08.60        
                  32.76     1:08.60 (35.84)                                        
 18 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.27    1:09.57        
                  34.49     1:09.57 (35.08)                                        
 19 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.79    1:09.86        
                  33.13     1:09.86 (36.73)                                        
 20 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.59    1:10.30        
                  33.57     1:10.30 (36.73)                                        
 21 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:13.44    1:10.47        
                  34.65     1:10.47 (35.82)                                        
 22 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR               1:12.96    1:12.11        
                  35.06     1:12.11 (37.05)                                        
 23 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.76    1:12.12        
                  34.27     1:12.12 (37.85)                                        
 24 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR     1:10.37    1:12.53        
                  34.99     1:12.53 (37.54)                                        
 25 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.22    1:13.37        
                  36.04     1:13.37 (37.33)                                        
 26 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:11.64    1:13.56        
                  34.96     1:13.56 (38.60)                                        
 27 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:19.25    1:13.87        
                  34.91     1:13.87 (38.96)                                        
 28 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              1:19.64    1:14.44        
                  35.49     1:14.44 (38.95)                                        
 29 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:19.67    1:14.79        
                  36.04     1:14.79 (38.75)                                        
 30 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR               1:18.74    1:15.73        
                  36.95     1:15.73 (38.78)                                        
 31 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR               1:15.87    1:16.11        
                  37.05     1:16.11 (39.06)                                        
 32 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.98    1:16.73        
                  37.27     1:16.73 (39.46)                                        
 33 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR              1:16.20    1:17.36        
                  36.26     1:17.36 (41.10)                                        
 34 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:17.44        
                  35.06     1:17.44 (42.38)                                        
 35 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR               1:19.80    1:17.52        
                  37.11     1:17.52 (40.41)                                        
 36 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               1:21.16    1:17.53        
                  37.91     1:17.53 (39.62)                                        
 37 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.09    1:19.07        
                  37.93     1:19.07 (41.14)                                        
 38 Wtorkowski, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.90    1:20.67        
                  37.40     1:20.67 (43.27)                                        
 39 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:16.26    1:21.94        
                  38.83     1:21.94 (43.11)                                        
 40 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:22.41        
                  39.33     1:22.41 (43.08)                                        
 41 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:22.22    1:22.97        
                  38.59     1:22.97 (44.38)                                        
 42 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR               1:22.31    1:24.80        
                  40.88     1:24.80 (43.92)                                        
 43 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.40    1:26.08        
                  39.65     1:26.08 (46.43)                                        
 44 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.65    1:29.30        
                  41.84     1:29.30 (47.46)                                        
 45 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR              1:28.46    1:29.74        
                  42.35     1:29.74 (47.39)                                        
 46 Treacher, Jack R          11 HAA-MR               1:53.62    1:29.83        
                  42.76     1:29.83 (47.07)                                        
 47 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:33.30        
                  44.41     1:33.30 (48.89)                                        
 48 Ghermezian, Mitchel       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.72    1:35.98        
                  42.69     1:35.98 (53.29)                                        
 49 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:51.14    1:41.95        
                  45.77     1:41.95 (56.18)                                        
 50 Nitzsche, Alexander J     12 CSDC-MR              2:30.00    1:42.17        
                  44.97     1:42.17 (57.20)                                        
 51 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      11 HAA-MR               1:54.43    1:42.56        
                  45.77     1:42.56 (56.79)                                        
 52 Prabhu, Arav M            11 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:46.63        
                  49.36     1:46.63 (57.27)                                        
 53 Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR  1:55.00    2:04.20        
 54 George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR     1:55.00    2:10.96        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR       31.25      30.81        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR       32.00      31.83        
  3 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       33.39      32.38        
  4 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       34.27      33.62        
  5 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.24      33.92        
  6 Wodicka, Nick G           12 CSDC-MR                35.37      34.40        
  7 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.64      34.69        
  8 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       35.53      35.03        
  9 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      35.55        
 10 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.31      35.70        
 11 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 36.71      35.78        
 12 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.64      36.15        
 13 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.02      36.55        
 14 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 35.22      36.76        
 15 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR                 37.74      40.20        
 16 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 40.64      41.16        
 17 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.59      41.17        
 18 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 42.61      41.81        
 19 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR                 43.32      42.38        
 20 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR                 40.33      42.40        
 21 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 43.49      43.60        
 22 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.11      44.31        
 23 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 47.35      44.81        
 24 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      46.22        
 25 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       46.94      47.80        
 26 Wtorkowski, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      47.82        
 27 Treacher, Jack R          11 HAA-MR                 46.64      48.12        
 28 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR                44.52      48.68        
 29 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 50.56      50.26        
 30 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      11 HAA-MR                 49.81      51.01        
 31 Ghermezian, Mitchel       11 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.56      51.44        
 32 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR                 52.83      54.88        
 33 Prabhu, Arav M            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      55.43        
 34 Nitzsche, Alexander J     12 CSDC-MR                57.50      57.37        
 35 George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR       56.00    1:04.45        
 36 Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR    52.00    1:07.02        
 -- O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 37.78         DQ        
      Compeletely submerged prior to turn or finish
 -- Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.82    1:05.88        
                  32.59     1:05.88 (33.29)                                        
  2 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:08.95    1:07.33        
                  32.27     1:07.33 (35.06)                                        
  3 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:11.53    1:08.82        
                  33.17     1:08.82 (35.65)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     1:10.58    1:09.33        
                  33.46     1:09.33 (35.87)                                        
  5 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR     1:12.29    1:11.03        
                  34.69     1:11.03 (36.34)                                        
  6 Wodicka, Nick G           12 CSDC-MR              1:15.62    1:11.37        
                  35.57     1:11.37 (35.80)                                        
  7 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.50    1:12.79        
                  35.01     1:12.79 (37.78)                                        
  8 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.23    1:13.30        
                  36.33     1:13.30 (36.97)                                        
  9 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:14.28    1:13.33        
                  36.14     1:13.33 (37.19)                                        
 10 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.61    1:15.82        
                  36.93     1:15.82 (38.89)                                        
 11 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.70    1:16.14        
                  37.72     1:16.14 (38.42)                                        
 12 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR               1:15.01    1:17.01        
                  36.33     1:17.01 (40.68)                                        
 13 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:15.50    1:17.35        
                  37.09     1:17.35 (40.26)                                        
 14 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.51    1:17.37        
                  37.53     1:17.37 (39.84)                                        
 15 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.60    1:17.73        
                  38.12     1:17.73 (39.61)                                        
 16 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR               1:20.43    1:18.03        
                  38.19     1:18.03 (39.84)                                        
 17 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:18.01    1:18.10        
                  38.44     1:18.10 (39.66)                                        
 18 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.11    1:18.81        
                  38.27     1:18.81 (40.54)                                        
 19 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:19.75    1:18.82        
                  38.94     1:18.82 (39.88)                                        
 20 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.41    1:20.74        
                  39.69     1:20.74 (41.05)                                        
 21 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR               1:18.49    1:22.97        
                  40.30     1:22.97 (42.67)                                        
 22 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:28.61    1:24.18        
                  43.57     1:24.18 (40.61)                                        
 23 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR               1:33.89    1:24.95        
                  41.25     1:24.95 (43.70)                                        
 24 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:35.29    1:25.44        
                  41.56     1:25.44 (43.88)                                        
 25 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.72    1:25.46        
                  42.47     1:25.46 (42.99)                                        
 26 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.80    1:27.81        
                  41.42     1:27.81 (46.39)                                        
 27 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.27    1:28.18        
                  44.05     1:28.18 (44.13)                                        
 28 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:33.36    1:28.72        
 29 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:39.34    1:29.99        
                  44.69     1:29.99 (45.30)                                        
 30 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR               1:29.92    1:30.34        
                  45.58     1:30.34 (44.76)                                        
 31 Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:31.04        
                  44.00     1:31.04 (47.04)                                        
 32 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR               1:32.60    1:31.14        
                  45.41     1:31.14 (45.73)                                        
 33 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.23    1:32.31        
                  47.20     1:32.31 (45.11)                                        
 34 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:42.61    1:36.87        
                  48.11     1:36.87 (48.76)                                        
 35 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:36.84    1:37.06        
                  45.77     1:37.06 (51.29)                                        
 36 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:37.42        
                1:37.43         1:37.42 ( )                                        
 37 Ely, Michael E            12 SSC-MR               2:00.79    1:46.26        
                  50.75     1:46.26 (55.51)                                        
 38 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:53.17        
                  54.70     1:53.17 (58.47)                                        
 39 Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:14.96    2:02.49        
                  56.51   2:02.49 (1:05.98)                                        
 40 Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:10.00    2:19.06        
                1:05.90   2:19.06 (1:13.16)                                        
 -- Nitzsche, Alexander J     12 CSDC-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  54.00        DQ (1:01.15)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Oliver           11 HAA-MR                 36.64      36.46        
  2 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       38.66      37.38        
  3 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       37.76      38.44        
  4 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 39.33      39.49        
  5 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR                 38.85      41.33        
  6 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.06      42.00        
  7 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR                 40.52      42.03        
  8 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 42.63      42.07        
  9 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      43.23        
 10 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 43.89      43.24        
 11 Golduber, Ethan L         12 UN-MR                  45.00      43.84        
 12 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.40      44.76        
 13 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 43.84      45.09        
 14 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.23      45.25        
 15 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR                 50.00      45.30        
 16 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 48.01      45.41        
 17 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 45.08      46.13        
 18 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.17      46.50        
 19 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      47.59        
 20 Chan, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00      48.63        
 21 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       49.69      48.92        
 22 Wtorkowski, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.90      48.97        
 23 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 50.84      49.45        
 24 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 46.22      50.41        
 25 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      11 HAA-MR                 52.67      50.61        
 26 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 52.47      50.94        
 27 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                  54.44      51.33        
 28 Tarbet, Luke T            12 EHY-MR                 53.01      51.48        
 29 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR                 49.84      52.29        
 30 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR                 52.13      53.16        
 31 Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR    50.00    1:04.20        
 32 Nitzsche, Alexander J     12 CSDC-MR              1:30.00    1:04.92        
 33 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR               1:03.51    1:09.95        
 -- Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.95         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR     1:01.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR              1:01.79         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR                 50.68         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.34    1:16.39        
                  34.98     1:16.39 (41.41)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     1:32.47    1:20.25        
                  36.87     1:20.25 (43.38)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:24.84    1:20.47        
                  38.70     1:20.47 (41.77)                                        
  4 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.36    1:24.42        
                  38.90     1:24.42 (45.52)                                        
  5 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.39    1:24.56        
                  40.46     1:24.56 (44.10)                                        
  6 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.69    1:25.90        
                  42.00     1:25.90 (43.90)                                        
  7 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:31.70    1:26.15        
                  40.85     1:26.15 (45.30)                                        
  8 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:25.13    1:27.13        
                  41.90     1:27.13 (45.23)                                        
  9 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.24    1:28.10        
                  43.50     1:28.10 (44.60)                                        
 10 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:32.36    1:28.13        
                  41.65     1:28.13 (46.48)                                        
 11 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:30.02    1:28.18        
                  42.08     1:28.18 (46.10)                                        
 12 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               1:28.23    1:28.34        
                  41.69     1:28.34 (46.65)                                        
 13 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.15    1:28.42        
                  42.41     1:28.42 (46.01)                                        
 14 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR     1:26.81    1:28.91        
                  41.86     1:28.91 (47.05)                                        
 15 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.04    1:31.16        
                  42.69     1:31.16 (48.47)                                        
 16 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.74    1:31.28        
                  43.46     1:31.28 (47.82)                                        
 17 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR               1:33.20    1:31.50        
                  43.16     1:31.50 (48.34)                                        
 18 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:33.75    1:31.93        
                  43.27     1:31.93 (48.66)                                        
 19 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:33.60        
                  44.41     1:33.60 (49.19)                                        
 20 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:38.95    1:34.56        
                  45.92     1:34.56 (48.64)                                        
 21 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.64    1:34.78        
                  45.90     1:34.78 (48.88)                                        
 22 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:38.76    1:34.86        
                  45.11     1:34.86 (49.75)                                        
 23 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:38.87    1:37.15        
                  45.75     1:37.15 (51.40)                                        
 24 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR               1:39.67    1:37.75        
                  47.51     1:37.75 (50.24)                                        
 25 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR              1:38.68    1:39.36        
                  46.88     1:39.36 (52.48)                                        
 26 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:39.58        
                  47.45     1:39.58 (52.13)                                        
 27 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:53.73    1:40.48        
                  47.25     1:40.48 (53.23)                                        
 28 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR     1:45.19    1:40.62        
                  49.32     1:40.62 (51.30)                                        
 29 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:46.92    1:41.06        
                  48.58     1:41.06 (52.48)                                        
 30 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR              1:40.45    1:41.27        
                  48.29     1:41.27 (52.98)                                        
 31 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               1:37.80    1:44.00        
                  49.29     1:44.00 (54.71)                                        
 32 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR               1:45.95    1:46.53        
                  51.03     1:46.53 (55.50)                                        
 33 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR               2:15.00    1:47.48        
                  48.27     1:47.48 (59.21)                                        
 34 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR               1:52.07    1:47.53        
                  51.17     1:47.53 (56.36)                                        
 35 Wtorkowski, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:09.95    1:47.66        
                  51.78     1:47.66 (55.88)                                        
 36 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:49.18    1:47.85        
                  50.93     1:47.85 (56.92)                                        
 37 Sagiraju, SriSamanyu      11 HAA-MR               1:56.81    1:50.66        
                  51.41     1:50.66 (59.25)                                        
 38 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR               1:52.89    1:51.02        
                  55.38     1:51.02 (55.64)                                        
 39 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:51.66        
                  52.66     1:51.66 (59.00)                                        
 40 Treacher, Jack R          11 HAA-MR               2:19.26    1:51.93        
                  52.38     1:51.93 (59.55)                                        
 41 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR               2:12.43    1:57.91        
                  57.29   1:57.91 (1:00.62)                                        
 42 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               2:30.00    2:00.10        
                  56.43   2:00.10 (1:03.67)                                        
 43 Ghermezian, Mitchel       11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:02.15    2:08.13        
                  59.80   2:08.13 (1:08.33)                                        
 -- George, Liam R            11 Three Village-MR     2:00.00        XDQ        
      One hand touch
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      No touch
                1:00.81        DQ (1:05.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       28.62      28.33        
  2 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR       32.14      31.10        
  3 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR       31.77      31.57        
  4 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       32.41      33.00        
  5 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.76      33.62        
  6 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.24      33.88        
  7 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       36.88      34.53        
  8 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       33.36      34.84        
  9 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR                 36.10      35.04        
 10 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       35.01      35.51        
 11 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 37.16      36.06        
 12 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.71      36.75        
 13 Wodicka, Nick G           12 CSDC-MR                44.49      36.98        
 14 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      37.02        
 15 Olsen, Luke D             12 CSDC-MR                38.86      37.24        
 16 Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.05      37.49        
 17 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       36.15      37.82        
 18 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 35.58      38.02        
 19 O'Donnell, Curran         12 EHY-MR                 38.97      38.55        
 20 Prokopiou, Alex           12 CSDC-MR                44.93      38.63        
 21 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                  39.56      39.27        
 22 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.15      39.33        
 23 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR                 35.69      40.51        
 24 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      41.13        
 25 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      41.42        
 26 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR                 46.03      43.16        
 27 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 43.08      43.44        
 28 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 44.18      44.26        
 29 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR                 46.37      45.34        
 30 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR                 46.31      45.61        
 31 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 44.91      47.94        
 32 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.88      48.30        
 33 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR                53.29      51.63        
 34 Prabhu, Arav M            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.02        
 -- Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR    51.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Patel, Sachin             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR     1:10.65    1:04.63        
                  30.20     1:04.63 (34.43)                                        
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.05    1:04.95        
                  30.89     1:04.95 (34.06)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:07.72    1:07.25        
                  30.68     1:07.25 (36.57)                                        
  4 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     1:07.29    1:09.27        
                  31.29     1:09.27 (37.98)                                        
  5 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:14.57    1:11.24        
                  33.33     1:11.24 (37.91)                                        
  6 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:19.22    1:14.01        
                  33.30     1:14.01 (40.71)                                        
  7 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:17.38    1:15.50        
                  34.17     1:15.50 (41.33)                                        
  8 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:18.90    1:17.12        
                  34.70     1:17.12 (42.42)                                        
  9 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.25    1:17.93        
                  35.50     1:17.93 (42.43)                                        
 10 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.95    1:18.46        
                  36.32     1:18.46 (42.14)                                        
 11 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.83    1:19.70        
                  36.62     1:19.70 (43.08)                                        
 12 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR     1:20.06    1:19.72        
                  38.12     1:19.72 (41.60)                                        
 13 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:24.26    1:21.71        
                  36.94     1:21.71 (44.77)                                        
 14 Shenoy, Anish A           12 HAA-MR               1:22.09    1:24.16        
                  37.90     1:24.16 (46.26)                                        
 15 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.06    1:26.28        
                  40.05     1:26.28 (46.23)                                        
 16 Ballerini, Marcus G       12 SSC-MR               1:53.51    1:27.89        
                  38.46     1:27.89 (49.43)                                        
 17 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.45    1:28.19        
                  41.21     1:28.19 (46.98)                                        
 17 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:24.89    1:28.19        
                  39.19     1:28.19 (49.00)                                        
 19 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.46    1:28.62        
                  38.68     1:28.62 (49.94)                                        
 20 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:36.04    1:28.88        
                  41.16     1:28.88 (47.72)                                        
 21 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:55.00    1:30.60        
                  40.41     1:30.60 (50.19)                                        
 22 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:30.52    1:30.71        
                  41.45     1:30.71 (49.26)                                        
 -- Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR               1:43.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  42.70          DQ (52.58)                                        
 -- Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:20.63         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  36.54          DQ (47.84)                                        
 -- Subillaga-Dubon, Jason A  11 FA-MR                1:29.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  45.66          DQ (59.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR     1:04.07    1:05.28        
                  30.43     1:05.28 (34.85)                                        
  2 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR     1:07.50    1:08.59        
                  31.25     1:08.59 (37.34)                                        
  3 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR     1:09.04    1:09.11        
                  30.76     1:09.11 (38.35)                                        
  4 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR     1:13.43    1:11.26        
                  32.93     1:11.26 (38.33)                                        
  5 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR     1:15.22    1:13.26        
                  34.30     1:13.26 (38.96)                                        
  6 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.71    1:13.78        
  7 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.67    1:14.04        
                  35.01     1:14.04 (39.03)                                        
  8 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.66    1:14.35        
                  34.59     1:14.35 (39.76)                                        
  9 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR     1:15.79    1:14.80        
                  34.96     1:14.80 (39.84)                                        
 10 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR     1:14.95    1:14.83        
                  38.82     1:14.83 (36.01)                                        
 11 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR     1:14.37    1:15.09        
                  35.12     1:15.09 (39.97)                                        
 12 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.47    1:15.83        
                  34.67     1:15.83 (41.16)                                        
 13 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR     1:16.58    1:15.93        
                  34.04     1:15.93 (41.89)                                        
 14 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR     1:18.95    1:17.27        
                  36.35     1:17.27 (40.92)                                        
 15 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR               1:21.08    1:17.99        
                  36.34     1:17.99 (41.65)                                        
 16 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:18.25    1:18.44        
                  37.30     1:18.44 (41.14)                                        
 17 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.45    1:18.66        
                  37.78     1:18.66 (40.88)                                        
 18 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.20    1:18.77        
                  37.90     1:18.77 (40.87)                                        
 19 Robins, Isaiah E          12 EHY-MR               1:20.94    1:19.32        
 20 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:20.71    1:20.23        
                  36.27     1:20.23 (43.96)                                        
 21 Wodicka, Nick G           12 CSDC-MR              1:24.11    1:20.27        
                  33.46     1:20.27 (46.81)                                        
 22 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR               1:24.42    1:20.91        
                  38.20     1:20.91 (42.71)                                        
 23 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:34.85    1:21.67        
                  38.09     1:21.67 (43.58)                                        
 24 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:23.32    1:22.60        
                  41.18     1:22.60 (41.42)                                        
 25 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.34    1:23.89        
 26 Young, Aaron M            12 SSC-MR               1:47.51    1:25.25        
                  24.39   1:25.25 (1:00.86)                                        
 27 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:26.43        
                  42.30     1:26.43 (44.13)                                        
 28 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR               1:28.79    1:26.74        
                  40.97     1:26.74 (45.77)                                        
 29 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR               1:30.46    1:28.69        
                  45.03     1:28.69 (43.66)                                        
 30 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:32.45    1:30.52        
                  43.07     1:30.52 (47.45)                                        
 31 Robins, Owen E            11 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:30.54        
                  43.18     1:30.54 (47.36)                                        
 32 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR               1:34.42    1:31.38        
 33 Tarbet, Luke T            12 EHY-MR               2:00.00    1:31.78        
                  42.82     1:31.78 (48.96)                                        
 34 Beaudry, Edward M         11 SSC-MR               1:41.02    1:32.00        
                  42.85     1:32.00 (49.15)                                        
 35 Klawiter, Max M           11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:37.18    1:32.63        
                  43.48     1:32.63 (49.15)                                        
 36 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR               1:31.85    1:33.39        
                  46.33     1:33.39 (47.06)                                        
 37 Nicolaides, Zachary       12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:35.90    1:33.70        
                  44.58     1:33.70 (49.12)                                        
 38 Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:34.31        
                  45.28     1:34.31 (49.03)                                        
 39 Wtorkowski, Alex          11 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:03.90    1:34.63        
                  45.44     1:34.63 (49.19)                                        
 40 Chan, Nicholas            11 Express Swimming-MR  2:00.00    1:35.75        
                  45.95     1:35.75 (49.80)                                        
 41 Beaudry, Jack H           11 SSC-MR               1:39.32    1:42.18        
                  48.79     1:42.18 (53.39)                                        
 42 Wodicka, Jack C           11 CSDC-MR              1:45.79    1:46.71        
                  46.61   1:46.71 (1:00.10)                                        
 -- Golduber, Ethan L         12 UN-MR                1:40.00         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 -- Froehlich, Nicholas R     11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:31.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick - breast
                  38.65          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  52.87          DQ (53.46)                                        
 -- Bassarath, Luke N         11 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
 -- Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.44         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  34.88          DQ (40.90)                                        
 -- Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR     1:40.61         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.71          DQ (49.51)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    1:49.49        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 12               2) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 11      
     3) Emerson, Hunter J 12            4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  28.15       55.34 (27.19)     1:23.11 (27.77)     1:49.49 (26.38)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:00.55        
     1) Brady, Timmy M 11               2) Sloniewsky, Peter A 12         
     3) Kayran, Timofey 12              4) Klaric, Zander W 12            
                  29.25     1:00.43 (31.18)     1:31.08 (30.65)     2:00.55 (29.47)
  3 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'C'                        NT    2:04.03        
     1) Hall III, Richard D 11          2) Miele, Thomas L 11             
     3) Monahan, James J 11             4) Demaio, Thomas M 11            
                  29.75     1:01.78 (32.03)     1:33.12 (31.34)     2:04.03 (30.91)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:50.00    2:05.92        
                  30.94     1:04.06 (33.12)     1:37.11 (33.05)     2:05.92 (28.81)
  5 YMCA East Hampton Hurricanes-MR  'A'              2:13.43    2:15.53        
     1) O'Donnell, Curran 12            2) Robins, Owen E 11              
     3) Tarbet, Luke T 12               4) Robins, Isaiah E 12            
                  30.34     1:08.20 (37.86)     1:44.67 (36.47)     2:15.53 (30.86)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:12.00    2:17.16        
                  34.39     1:08.48 (34.09)     1:44.01 (35.53)     2:17.16 (33.15)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                               NT    2:21.58        
     1) Young, Aaron M 12               2) Viox, Jagger S 12              
     3) Beaudry, Edward M 11            4) Martin, Gabe C 12              
                  34.38     1:12.87 (38.49)     1:51.14 (38.27)     2:21.58 (30.44)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    2:04.87        
     1) Giunta, Noah L 12               2) Brady, Timmy M 11              
     3) Vinciguerra, Vincent X 11       4) Londono, Nicholas G 12         
                  30.64     1:08.37 (37.73)     1:37.88 (29.51)     2:04.87 (26.99)
  2 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'B'                        NT    2:07.00        
     1) Sloniewsky, Peter A 12          2) Kayran, Timofey 12             
     3) Klaric, Zander W 12             4) Hall III, Richard D 11         
                  33.69     1:07.11 (33.42)     1:38.47 (31.36)     2:07.00 (28.53)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frank              14 Express Swimming-MR    22.81      24.23        
  2 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR                26.68      25.01        
  3 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR                26.02      25.05        
  4 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       27.00      25.26        
  5 Attardi, Richard M        14 Express Swimming-MR    27.92      26.02        
  6 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR    26.30      26.51        
  7 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      26.76        
  8 Ortiz, Christian G        14 CSDC-MR                30.84      26.95        
  9 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR       29.80      27.38        
 10 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR                29.24      27.59        
 11 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.12      27.81        
 12 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR                30.17      27.86        
 13 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR    28.33      27.91        
 14 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR                 28.42      27.97        
 15 Genna, John C             14 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      29.08        
 16 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR    30.39      29.20        
 17 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR                 29.90      29.21        
 18 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR       29.67      29.54        
 19 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR                 31.20      29.79        
 20 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.10      29.83        
 21 Kopacz, Michael P         14 Express Swimming-MR    31.20      30.04        
 22 Redfearn, Cameron J       14 Express Swimming-MR    30.92      30.24        
 23 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR       30.00      30.46        
 24 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR                 30.95      31.09        
 25 Schwartz, Owen M          13 Express Swimming-MR    36.84      33.78        
 26 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR                36.28      34.15        
 27 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR                39.33      34.60        
 28 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR                37.02      35.36        
 29 McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR                35.00      35.90        
 30 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR                 36.31      37.73        
 31 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR                 37.49      39.59        
 32 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.84        
 33 Borzymowski, Patrick V    13 CSDC-MR                41.03      46.64        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR                55.51      54.23        
                  26.07       54.23 (28.16)                                        
  2 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR                58.13      57.11        
                  27.60       57.11 (29.51)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       58.00      58.78        
                  28.45       58.78 (30.33)                                        
  4 Ortiz, Christian G        14 CSDC-MR              1:07.24      59.60        
                  28.66       59.60 (30.94)                                        
  5 Tang, Erik                14 Express Swimming-MR    57.03      59.78        
                  28.34       59.78 (31.44)                                        
  6 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:01.20        
                  29.33     1:01.20 (31.87)                                        
  7 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                1:02.35    1:01.81        
                  28.94     1:01.81 (32.87)                                        
  8 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:03.61    1:03.69        
                  30.34     1:03.69 (33.35)                                        
  9 McCormac, Aidan C         13 EHY-MR               1:09.33    1:03.95        
                  29.98     1:03.95 (33.97)                                        
 10 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     1:04.35    1:04.06        
                  30.72     1:04.06 (33.34)                                        
 11 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.71    1:04.46        
                  31.14     1:04.46 (33.32)                                        
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.05    1:05.28        
                  31.45     1:05.28 (33.83)                                        
 13 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:10.16    1:06.69        
                  31.40     1:06.69 (35.29)                                        
 14 Redfearn, Cameron J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.01    1:07.37        
                  32.12     1:07.37 (35.25)                                        
 15 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               1:09.10    1:07.58        
                  32.64     1:07.58 (34.94)                                        
 16 Akselrod, Adam            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.70    1:09.00        
                  32.24     1:09.00 (36.76)                                        
 17 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     1:07.83    1:10.70        
                  32.81     1:10.70 (37.89)                                        
 18 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:12.52    1:11.22        
                  33.15     1:11.22 (38.07)                                        
 19 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR               1:23.63    1:15.02        
                  35.43     1:15.02 (39.59)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Owen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:23.79    1:15.10        
                  35.03     1:15.10 (40.07)                                        
 21 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              1:20.84    1:16.71        
                  36.78     1:16.71 (39.93)                                        
 22 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:20.27    1:17.69        
                  36.80     1:17.69 (40.89)                                        
 23 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              1:20.00    1:19.56        
                  37.32     1:19.56 (42.24)                                        
 24 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:30.00    1:23.50        
                  38.14     1:23.50 (45.36)                                        
 25 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:26.34        
                  39.85     1:26.34 (46.49)                                        
 26 McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR              1:20.00    1:27.10        
 27 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:27.64        
                  41.33     1:27.64 (46.31)                                        
 28 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               1:32.78    1:30.06        
                  40.91     1:30.06 (49.15)                                        
 29 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               2:30.00    1:39.02        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:59.21    1:54.96        
                  26.72       55.98 (29.26)     1:25.66 (29.68)     1:54.96 (29.30)
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:01.21    1:59.94        
                  27.79       58.46 (30.67)     1:29.49 (31.03)     1:59.94 (30.45)
  3 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR              2:05.64    2:01.03        
                  28.14       59.00 (30.86)     1:30.35 (31.35)     2:01.03 (30.68)
  4 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:03.75    2:01.62        
                  28.03       58.90 (30.87)     1:30.67 (31.77)     2:01.62 (30.95)
  5 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:03.35    2:01.82        
                  28.28       59.15 (30.87)     1:30.98 (31.83)     2:01.82 (30.84)
  6 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  2:03.47    2:02.47        
                  27.86       58.28 (30.42)     1:30.05 (31.77)     2:02.47 (32.42)
  7 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     2:11.07    2:05.81        
                  29.25     1:01.78 (32.53)     1:35.50 (33.72)     2:05.81 (30.31)
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     2:07.11    2:05.99        
                  28.73     1:00.77 (32.04)     1:34.34 (33.57)     2:05.99 (31.65)
  9 Genna, Frank              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:57.57    2:06.22        
                  26.72       57.31 (30.59)     1:31.59 (34.28)     2:06.22 (34.63)
 10 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              2:13.62    2:09.35        
                  29.60     1:02.19 (32.59)     1:36.45 (34.26)     2:09.35 (32.90)
 11 Ortiz, Christian G        14 CSDC-MR              2:31.61    2:09.92        
 12 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:19.33    2:12.91        
                  28.51     1:01.68 (33.17)     1:37.48 (35.80)     2:12.91 (35.43)
 13 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     2:18.30    2:16.28        
                  30.24     1:04.59 (34.35)     1:40.42 (35.83)     2:16.28 (35.86)
 14 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               2:24.62    2:17.11        
 15 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               2:16.21    2:18.70        
                  30.54     1:06.36 (35.82)     1:43.06 (36.70)     2:18.70 (35.64)
 16 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:20.39    2:19.90        
                  32.19     1:08.83 (36.64)     1:46.14 (37.31)     2:19.90 (33.76)
 17 Genna, John C             14 Express Swimming-MR  2:15.00    2:21.08        
                  31.34     1:07.00 (35.66)     1:44.42 (37.42)     2:21.08 (36.66)
 18 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     2:29.01    2:21.70        
 19 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:23.63    2:23.36        
                  31.22     1:07.51 (36.29)     1:45.65 (38.14)     2:23.36 (37.71)
 20 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               2:25.10    2:24.25        
 21 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     2:34.84    2:24.58        
 22 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               2:36.78    2:27.31        
 23 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     2:36.74    2:28.07        
 24 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               2:24.03    2:28.22        
                  32.98     1:09.88 (36.90)     1:49.11 (39.23)     2:28.22 (39.11)
 25 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               2:46.89    2:38.33        
 26 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                2:49.15    2:38.80        
 27 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    2:40.00        
                                1:51.51 ( )     2:32.37 (40.86)      2:40.00 (7.63)
 28 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              2:59.33    2:53.01        
 29 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:06.42        
 30 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:11.20        
 31 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:48.07        
                                1:32.61 ( )   3:28.76 (1:56.15)     3:48.07 (19.31)
 32 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:48.08        
                  44.23     1:44.20 (59.97)   3:48.08 (2:03.88)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:00.01      59.74        
                  29.29       59.74 (30.45)                                        
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     1:02.55    1:02.34        
                  30.91     1:02.34 (31.43)                                        
  3 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     1:04.46    1:04.56        
                  31.63     1:04.56 (32.93)                                        
  4 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     1:07.86    1:05.32        
                  31.51     1:05.32 (33.81)                                        
  5 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR              1:05.83    1:06.14        
                  31.76     1:06.14 (34.38)                                        
  6 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     1:04.14    1:06.20        
                  31.76     1:06.20 (34.44)                                        
  7 Ortiz, Christian G        14 CSDC-MR              1:19.73    1:06.47        
                  31.73     1:06.47 (34.74)                                        
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     1:08.90    1:08.57        
                  33.25     1:08.57 (35.32)                                        
  9 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR              1:15.02    1:09.04        
                  34.40     1:09.04 (34.64)                                        
 10 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:12.71    1:09.11        
                  33.88     1:09.11 (35.23)                                        
 11 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     1:08.62    1:09.36        
                  33.74     1:09.36 (35.62)                                        
 12 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.02    1:11.03        
                  33.91     1:11.03 (37.12)                                        
 13 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.69    1:11.45        
                  35.31     1:11.45 (36.14)                                        
 14 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:09.89    1:12.03        
                  35.67     1:12.03 (36.36)                                        
 15 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     1:13.50    1:13.39        
                  36.15     1:13.39 (37.24)                                        
 16 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     1:15.57    1:14.35        
                  36.09     1:14.35 (38.26)                                        
 17 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:14.92        
                  36.71     1:14.92 (38.21)                                        
 18 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     1:17.70    1:16.31        
                  36.25     1:16.31 (40.06)                                        
 19 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     1:19.98    1:17.81        
                  37.60     1:17.81 (40.21)                                        
 20 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     1:18.07    1:17.99        
                  38.26     1:17.99 (39.73)                                        
 21 Redfearn, Cameron J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.99    1:18.30        
 22 Spameni, Nick R           14 CSDC-MR              1:29.41    1:19.67        
                  37.82     1:19.67 (41.85)                                        
 23 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:22.95    1:19.70        
 24 Kopacz, Michael P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:26.73    1:21.24        
 25 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:26.07    1:22.66        
                  40.39     1:22.66 (42.27)                                        
 26 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:27.64    1:23.58        
                  42.49     1:23.58 (41.09)                                        
 27 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:22.12    1:30.83        
                  45.56     1:30.83 (45.27)                                        
 28 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              1:20.00    1:32.01        
                  44.31     1:32.01 (47.70)                                        
 29 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               1:50.23    1:36.89        
 30 McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR              1:40.00    1:41.21        
                  46.87     1:41.21 (54.34)                                        
 -- Borzymowski, Patrick V    13 CSDC-MR              1:53.99         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  50.66        DQ (1:04.06)                                        
 -- Schwartz, Owen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:36.56         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  41.27          DQ (44.54)                                        
 -- Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               2:30.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:13.29    2:10.70        
                  30.31     1:03.10 (32.79)     1:37.22 (34.12)     2:10.70 (33.48)
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:18.73    2:15.60        
                  32.33     1:07.38 (35.05)     1:42.35 (34.97)     2:15.60 (33.25)
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:17.69    2:16.10        
                  31.97     1:06.43 (34.46)     1:42.12 (35.69)     2:16.10 (33.98)
  4 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:18.32    2:20.69        
                  33.35     1:09.19 (35.84)     1:45.83 (36.64)     2:20.69 (34.86)
  5 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     2:23.70    2:23.19        
                  33.43     1:09.76 (36.33)     1:48.00 (38.24)     2:23.19 (35.19)
  6 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     2:20.00    2:26.55        
                  34.26     1:11.49 (37.23)     1:49.21 (37.72)     2:26.55 (37.34)
  7 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     2:34.51    2:29.49        
                  35.24     1:12.60 (37.36)     1:51.61 (39.01)     2:29.49 (37.88)
  8 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:34.73    2:35.41        
                  38.40     1:17.96 (39.56)     1:58.52 (40.56)     2:35.41 (36.89)
  9 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:44.90    2:37.24        
                  35.46     1:15.94 (40.48)     1:57.16 (41.22)     2:37.24 (40.08)
 10 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.00    2:37.38        
                  37.59     1:16.95 (39.36)     1:57.83 (40.88)     2:37.38 (39.55)
 11 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     2:42.82    2:41.21        
                  36.60     1:17.43 (40.83)     1:59.74 (42.31)     2:41.21 (41.47)
 12 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     2:34.00    2:44.38        
                  38.43     1:19.57 (41.14)     2:03.26 (43.69)     2:44.38 (41.12)
 13 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:49.24        
                  40.27     1:25.27 (45.00)     2:08.74 (43.47)     2:49.24 (40.50)
 14 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               2:53.10    2:52.94        
                  42.22     1:26.55 (44.33)     2:11.06 (44.51)     2:52.94 (41.88)
 15 Schwartz, Owen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:15.00    3:05.23        
                  44.24     1:30.24 (46.00)   3:05.23 (1:34.99)                    
 16 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:39.89        
                                1:50.48 ( )   3:39.89 (1:49.41)                    
 17 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:43.92        
                  49.73     1:45.60 (55.87)     2:39.57 (53.97)   3:43.92 (1:04.35)
 18 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:53.57        
                                                    2:52.07 ( )   3:53.57 (1:01.50)
 19 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:56.08        
                                                    2:42.17 ( )   3:56.08 (1:13.91)
 -- Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              3:10.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  44.29     1:33.21 (48.92)     2:23.10 (49.89)          DQ (46.16)
 -- Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Genna, Frank              14 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.67    1:08.19        
                  31.65     1:08.19 (36.54)                                        
  2 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     1:14.45    1:13.00        
                  34.50     1:13.00 (38.50)                                        
  3 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     1:17.70    1:13.93        
                  33.72     1:13.93 (40.21)                                        
  4 Zhang, David D            13 Express Swimming-MR  1:11.69    1:14.16        
  5 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR              1:13.95    1:14.48        
                  34.33     1:14.48 (40.15)                                        
  6 Genna, John C             14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.00    1:17.30        
                  36.20     1:17.30 (41.10)                                        
  7 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.55    1:18.74        
                  36.56     1:18.74 (42.18)                                        
  8 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:21.13    1:19.18        
                  38.38     1:19.18 (40.80)                                        
  9 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     1:25.22    1:19.58        
                  37.88     1:19.58 (41.70)                                        
 10 Llewellyn, James          14 CSDC-MR              1:25.39    1:19.72        
                  37.44     1:19.72 (42.28)                                        
 11 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     1:21.15    1:20.18        
                  38.14     1:20.18 (42.04)                                        
 12 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:20.38        
                  38.35     1:20.38 (42.03)                                        
 13 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               1:28.39    1:21.61        
                  38.08     1:21.61 (43.53)                                        
 14 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     1:21.92    1:22.48        
                  39.19     1:22.48 (43.29)                                        
 15 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:26.74    1:23.31        
                  39.59     1:23.31 (43.72)                                        
 16 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     1:26.50    1:24.85        
                  40.36     1:24.85 (44.49)                                        
 17 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:28.77    1:25.74        
                  40.29     1:25.74 (45.45)                                        
 18 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:25.72    1:26.26        
                  40.38     1:26.26 (45.88)                                        
 19 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               1:30.26    1:26.28        
                  40.67     1:26.28 (45.61)                                        
 20 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  1:29.30    1:27.17        
                  41.82     1:27.17 (45.35)                                        
 21 Kopacz, Michael P         14 Express Swimming-MR  1:31.27    1:29.32        
                  41.82     1:29.32 (47.50)                                        
 22 Schwartz, Owen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  1:41.22    1:29.84        
                  41.40     1:29.84 (48.44)                                        
 23 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:30.31        
                  42.40     1:30.31 (47.91)                                        
 24 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               1:33.33    1:36.31        
                  44.49     1:36.31 (51.82)                                        
 25 Verdi, Tyler J            14 CSDC-MR              1:42.25    1:38.30        
                  46.16     1:38.30 (52.14)                                        
 26 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:41.43        
                  46.89     1:41.43 (54.54)                                        
 27 Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              1:51.42    1:46.75        
                  50.02     1:46.75 (56.73)                                        
 28 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:53.99    1:47.25        
                  52.09     1:47.25 (55.16)                                        
 -- Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.39        DQ (1:01.18)                                        
 -- Borzymowski, Patrick V    13 CSDC-MR              2:00.13         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                  53.45        DQ (1:04.14)                                        
 -- Redfearn, Cameron J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:32.32         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  44.43          DQ (48.94)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:38.94    2:34.13        
                  34.74     1:14.05 (39.31)     1:53.98 (39.93)     2:34.13 (40.15)
  2 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     2:50.00    2:37.36        
                  34.98     1:15.65 (40.67)     1:57.02 (41.37)     2:37.36 (40.34)
  3 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR              2:56.18    2:42.96        
                  36.99     1:19.38 (42.39)     2:02.79 (43.41)     2:42.96 (40.17)
  4 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:50.19    2:45.43        
                  36.87     1:19.51 (42.64)     2:02.35 (42.84)     2:45.43 (43.08)
  5 Tang, Erik                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:40.63    2:50.60        
                  36.32     1:18.63 (42.31)     2:04.29 (45.66)     2:50.60 (46.31)
  6 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     2:52.14    2:51.20        
                  38.29     1:21.78 (43.49)     2:07.82 (46.04)     2:51.20 (43.38)
  7 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:55.77    2:51.74        
                  38.18     1:21.95 (43.77)     2:06.61 (44.66)     2:51.74 (45.13)
  8 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     2:47.80    2:51.79        
                  39.23     1:23.07 (43.84)     2:08.07 (45.00)     2:51.79 (43.72)
  9 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:45.00    2:52.32        
                  38.53     1:22.59 (44.06)     2:08.58 (45.99)     2:52.32 (43.74)
 10 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     2:59.00    2:53.59        
                  39.37     1:23.55 (44.18)     2:09.16 (45.61)     2:53.59 (44.43)
 11 Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                3:09.99    2:55.75        
                  37.39     1:22.46 (45.07)     2:09.90 (47.44)     2:55.75 (45.85)
 12 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.36    3:04.18        
                  42.22     1:29.65 (47.43)     2:17.34 (47.69)     3:04.18 (46.84)
 13 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               3:10.46    3:04.70        
                  41.85     1:29.01 (47.16)     2:18.16 (49.15)     3:04.70 (46.54)
 14 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               3:30.00    3:07.86        
                  42.10     1:30.46 (48.36)     2:20.60 (50.14)     3:07.86 (47.26)
 15 McCormac, Aidan C         13 EHY-MR               3:30.00    3:09.91        
                  41.83     1:30.63 (48.80)     2:21.76 (51.13)     3:09.91 (48.15)
 16 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     3:14.13    3:12.86        
                  42.65     1:32.75 (50.10)     2:21.64 (48.89)     3:12.86 (51.22)
 17 Redfearn, Cameron J       14 Express Swimming-MR  3:24.39    3:16.55        
                  44.64     1:35.77 (51.13)     2:26.43 (50.66)     3:16.55 (50.12)
 18 Schwartz, Owen M          13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    3:24.26        
                  43.46     1:34.98 (51.52)     2:30.80 (55.82)     3:24.26 (53.46)
 19 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     3:20.00    3:25.14        
                  46.38     1:41.42 (55.04)     2:32.90 (51.48)     3:25.14 (52.24)
 20 Akselrod, Adam            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:20.00    3:28.35        
                  47.37     1:41.77 (54.40)     2:35.08 (53.31)     3:28.35 (53.27)
 21 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:32.72        
                  44.63     1:39.07 (54.44)     2:36.73 (57.66)     3:32.72 (55.99)
 22 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    3:47.68        
                  52.52     1:52.09 (59.57)   2:52.28 (1:00.19)     3:47.68 (55.40)
 23 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               4:00.00    4:05.97        
                  54.21   2:00.15 (1:05.94)   3:03.04 (1:02.89)   4:05.97 (1:02.93)
 -- Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  50.82   1:52.02 (1:01.20)   2:55.55 (1:03.53)        DQ (1:01.69)
 -- Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               4:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  54.68   2:00.24 (1:05.56)        DQ (1:04.34)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rice, Maverick D          14 CSDC-MR              1:03.30    1:03.91        
                  29.21     1:03.91 (34.70)                                        
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     1:05.52    1:05.29        
                  31.16     1:05.29 (34.13)                                        
  3 Ortiz, Christian G        14 CSDC-MR              1:18.85    1:07.28        
                  31.38     1:07.28 (35.90)                                        
  4 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:10.06        
                  32.98     1:10.06 (37.08)                                        
  5 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.23    1:11.49        
                  33.59     1:11.49 (37.90)                                        
  6 Redfearn, Cameron J       14 Express Swimming-MR  1:17.84    1:13.09        
                  34.55     1:13.09 (38.54)                                        
  7 Plaza, Sebastian T        13 Express Swimming-MR  1:14.30    1:13.11        
                  33.60     1:13.11 (39.51)                                        
  8 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.32    1:13.77        
                  32.99     1:13.77 (40.78)                                        
  9 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     1:39.81    1:15.06        
                  34.95     1:15.06 (40.11)                                        
 10 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               1:23.24    1:17.20        
                  34.32     1:17.20 (42.88)                                        
 11 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR               1:52.56    1:36.04        
                  42.25     1:36.04 (53.79)                                        
 -- Fehn, Matthew J           14 CSDC-MR              2:05.94         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:11.71    2:06.22        
                  28.04     1:00.43 (32.39)     1:33.79 (33.36)     2:06.22 (32.43)
  2 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:23.47    2:19.78        
                  32.11     1:06.93 (34.82)     1:43.26 (36.33)     2:19.78 (36.52)
  3 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:23.29    2:21.84        
                  30.55     1:06.25 (35.70)     1:43.69 (37.44)     2:21.84 (38.15)
  4 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     2:29.00    2:26.66        
                  30.34     1:07.88 (37.54)     1:47.59 (39.71)     2:26.66 (39.07)
  5 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:27.66    2:29.32        
                  32.14     1:10.56 (38.42)     1:49.55 (38.99)     2:29.32 (39.77)
  6 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR     2:38.00    2:32.70        
                  34.14     1:12.58 (38.44)     1:52.10 (39.52)     2:32.70 (40.60)
  7 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     3:00.00    3:16.30        
                  37.78     1:29.27 (51.49)     2:23.44 (54.17)     3:16.30 (52.86)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                2:13.83    2:09.98        
                  27.73     1:01.10 (33.37)     1:39.81 (38.71)     2:09.98 (30.17)
  2 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR     2:17.95    2:18.12        
                  30.01     1:04.35 (34.34)     1:47.10 (42.75)     2:18.12 (31.02)
  3 Chiarella, Richie J       13 Three Village-MR     2:19.20    2:19.84        
                  30.34     1:05.72 (35.38)     1:49.25 (43.53)     2:19.84 (30.59)
  4 Stanzione, Jon D          14 CSDC-MR              2:24.05    2:20.56        
                  30.24     1:06.99 (36.75)     1:48.64 (41.65)     2:20.56 (31.92)
  5 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR     2:22.08    2:20.77        
                  30.05     1:06.52 (36.47)     1:49.72 (43.20)     2:20.77 (31.05)
  6 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR     2:22.82    2:21.27        
                  30.46     1:07.38 (36.92)     1:50.49 (43.11)     2:21.27 (30.78)
  7 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR     2:21.53    2:21.54        
                  31.11     1:05.96 (34.85)     1:50.84 (44.88)     2:21.54 (30.70)
  8 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR     2:23.62    2:26.62        
                  31.19     1:09.35 (38.16)     1:51.84 (42.49)     2:26.62 (34.78)
  9 Ortiz, Christian G        14 CSDC-MR              2:46.12    2:27.98        
                  30.25     1:06.52 (36.27)   2:27.98 (1:21.46)                    
 10 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.77    2:29.92        
                  32.09     1:11.30 (39.21)     1:54.71 (43.41)     2:29.92 (35.21)
 11 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:32.47    2:30.54        
                  32.83     1:12.41 (39.58)     1:56.64 (44.23)     2:30.54 (33.90)
 12 Tang, Erik                14 Express Swimming-MR  2:28.83    2:31.12        
                  33.49     1:12.69 (39.20)     1:56.74 (44.05)     2:31.12 (34.38)
 13 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR     2:33.73    2:32.81        
                  34.20     1:14.07 (39.87)     1:57.69 (43.62)     2:32.81 (35.12)
 14 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR     2:36.23    2:33.03        
                  34.01     1:10.03 (36.02)     1:58.52 (48.49)     2:33.03 (34.51)
 15 Cybulski, Ethan A         13 Three Village-MR     2:47.61    2:34.01        
                1:14.99                             1:59.34 ( )     2:34.01 (34.67)
 16 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         2:36.64    2:35.12        
                  33.07     1:14.59 (41.52)     2:01.07 (46.48)     2:35.12 (34.05)
 17 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR     2:37.78    2:40.75        
                  34.30     1:15.38 (41.08)     2:04.35 (48.97)     2:40.75 (36.40)
 18 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               3:23.55    2:44.38        
 19 Fischer, Kenny S          14 Express Swimming-MR  2:51.36    2:44.43        
                1:20.59                             2:07.37 ( )     2:44.43 (37.06)
 20 Albert, Adam              13 Three Village-MR     2:57.43    2:45.21        
                1:18.15                             2:11.17 ( )     2:45.21 (34.04)
 21 Piver, Daniel             13 EHY-MR               3:04.84    2:45.86        
                1:21.78                             2:09.05 ( )     2:45.86 (36.81)
 22 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR     2:49.22    2:46.16        
                1:15.23                             2:08.65 ( )     2:46.16 (37.51)
 23 Akselrod, Adam            13 Express Swimming-MR  3:30.00    2:57.88        
 24 Melomo, Jack R            13 CSDC-MR              3:20.00    3:02.33        
 -- McCall, Tim P             13 CSDC-MR              3:20.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
 -- Maloney, Connor J         13 FA-MR                2:45.99         DQ        
                  31.47     1:10.45 (38.98)          DQ (46.54)                    
 -- McCormac, Aidan C         13 EHY-MR               3:00.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn - back
                1:20.19          DQ (53.93)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       21.77      22.30        
  2 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR       22.97      22.57        
  3 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR       22.26      23.11        
  4 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       23.54      23.37        
  5 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR       23.81      23.82        
  6 Macejko, Dylan M          16 CSDC-MR                23.02      23.95        
  7 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       24.02      24.21        
  8 Hafen, Max B              17 UN-MR                  29.50      24.32        
  9 Loos, Tommy J             17 CSDC-MR                23.72      24.44        
 10 Schroeder, Patrick J      17 HAA-MR                 24.38      24.65        
 11 Lei, Christopher W        16 Express Swimming-MR    24.04      24.76        
 12 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       24.19      25.04        
 13 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  24.34      25.14        
 14 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR       25.60      25.32        
 15 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR       24.43      25.50        
 16 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR                26.50      25.63        
 17 Doyle, Peter T            16 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      25.69        
 18 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  24.93      25.70        
 19 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR       26.56      25.73        
 20 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR                 25.54      25.87        
 21 Agrillo, Mike N           17 CSDC-MR                25.27      25.94        
 22 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR       26.08      26.02        
 23 Connors, Ryan             16 Express Swimming-MR    27.00      26.25        
 24 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR                 25.92      26.60        
 25 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR    27.20      26.92        
 26 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                  26.58      26.95        
 27 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR       26.93      27.09        
 28 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR                27.78      27.17        
 29 Glovinsky, Hunter M       17 SSC-MR                 27.19      27.43        
 30 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  26.91      27.54        
 31 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       15 Express Swimming-MR    27.61      27.67        
 32 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR                27.69      28.06        
 33 Gaspard, Chad A           15 Express Swimming-MR    28.67      28.20        
 34 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR                29.07      28.22        
 35 Maina, Robert             16 Express Swimming-MR    29.56      31.18        
 36 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR                 40.00      32.85        
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR       47.24      48.95        
                  23.78       48.95 (25.17)                                        
  2 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR       52.16      50.04        
                  24.18       50.04 (25.86)                                        
  3 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR       51.51      50.18        
                  23.36       50.18 (26.82)                                        
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR       48.33      50.71        
                  24.55       50.71 (26.16)                                        
  5 Macejko, Dylan M          16 CSDC-MR                49.72      52.16        
                  24.76       52.16 (27.40)                                        
  6 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       51.84      53.30        
                  25.62       53.30 (27.68)                                        
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR       51.48      54.12        
                  26.08       54.12 (28.04)                                        
  8 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  54.31      54.68        
                  26.00       54.68 (28.68)                                        
  9 LI, Eric                  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:00.00      55.15        
                  26.30       55.15 (28.85)                                        
 10 Lei, Christopher W        16 Express Swimming-MR    54.70      55.44        
                  26.37       55.44 (29.07)                                        
 11 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR       56.25      55.45        
                  26.60       55.45 (28.85)                                        
 12 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  56.32      56.04        
                  26.33       56.04 (29.71)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR       56.15      56.87        
                  27.62       56.87 (29.25)                                        
 14 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR                 57.74      57.94        
                  27.37       57.94 (30.57)                                        
 15 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR                59.00      58.63        
                  27.24       58.63 (31.39)                                        
 16 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR                59.99      59.54        
                  28.92       59.54 (30.62)                                        
 17 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR       58.67      59.79        
                  28.77       59.79 (31.02)                                        
 18 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              1:03.08    1:02.08        
                  29.56     1:02.08 (32.52)                                        
 19 Desmond, Connor A         15 Express Swimming-MR  1:07.98    1:04.96        
 20 Hourani, Luke             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.44    1:07.42        
                  31.34     1:07.42 (36.08)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:41.17    1:49.80        
                  25.53       53.23 (27.70)     1:21.95 (28.72)     1:49.80 (27.85)
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR     1:48.00    1:50.18        
                  25.77       54.48 (28.71)     1:22.80 (28.32)     1:50.18 (27.38)
  3 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     1:45.48    1:50.88        
                  25.88       54.24 (28.36)     1:23.03 (28.79)     1:50.88 (27.85)
  4 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:51.01    1:51.71        
                  25.88       54.46 (28.58)     1:23.42 (28.96)     1:51.71 (28.29)
  5 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     1:49.67    1:52.44        
                  25.73       53.84 (28.11)     1:23.27 (29.43)     1:52.44 (29.17)
  6 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     1:55.44    1:54.66        
                  26.52       55.76 (29.24)     1:25.96 (30.20)     1:54.66 (28.70)
  7 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     1:56.13    1:55.04        
                  26.79       56.07 (29.28)     1:25.77 (29.70)     1:55.04 (29.27)
  8 Macejko, Dylan M          16 CSDC-MR              1:52.60    1:56.14        
                  26.58       55.50 (28.92)     1:25.71 (30.21)     1:56.14 (30.43)
  9 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     1:58.79    1:59.79        
                  27.23       57.38 (30.15)     1:28.58 (31.20)     1:59.79 (31.21)
 10 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:02.31    2:01.19        
                  27.80       58.20 (30.40)     1:29.96 (31.76)     2:01.19 (31.23)
 11 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                1:50.53    2:01.37        
                  26.78       56.68 (29.90)     1:29.08 (32.40)     2:01.37 (32.29)
 12 Doyle, Peter T            16 Express Swimming-MR  2:05.00    2:01.95        
                  28.11       59.38 (31.27)     1:31.14 (31.76)     2:01.95 (30.81)
 13 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR     2:08.10    2:04.37        
                  28.18       59.15 (30.97)     1:31.63 (32.48)     2:04.37 (32.74)
 14 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:08.48    2:04.80        
                  27.81       58.91 (31.10)     1:31.88 (32.97)     2:04.80 (32.92)
 15 Hafen, Max B              17 UN-MR                2:15.00    2:06.35        
                  29.04     1:00.78 (31.74)     1:33.22 (32.44)     2:06.35 (33.13)
 16 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     2:03.49    2:06.48        
                  28.61       59.59 (30.98)     1:32.60 (33.01)     2:06.48 (33.88)
 17 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     2:08.44    2:10.45        
                  29.54     1:02.60 (33.06)     1:37.01 (34.41)     2:10.45 (33.44)
 18 Lei, Christopher W        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:07.09    2:10.65        
                  29.66     1:03.50 (33.84)     1:38.68 (35.18)     2:10.65 (31.97)
 19 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                2:05.08    2:11.12        
                  30.18     1:03.18 (33.00)     1:37.36 (34.18)     2:11.12 (33.76)
 20 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR               2:10.06    2:13.47        
                  29.98     1:03.60 (33.62)     1:40.14 (36.54)     2:13.47 (33.33)
 21 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR               2:08.68    2:15.93        
                  29.85     1:03.10 (33.25)     1:39.19 (36.09)     2:15.93 (36.74)
 22 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                2:12.55    2:16.08        
                  31.34     1:06.75 (35.41)     1:41.99 (35.24)     2:16.08 (34.09)
 23 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              2:16.09    2:16.14        
                  31.03     1:05.25 (34.22)     1:41.43 (36.18)     2:16.14 (34.71)
 24 Gaspard, Chad A           15 Express Swimming-MR  2:17.32    2:21.07        
                  31.58     1:07.70 (36.12)     1:45.60 (37.90)     2:21.07 (35.47)
 25 Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.76    2:21.41        
                  29.63     1:03.93 (34.30)     1:42.58 (38.65)     2:21.41 (38.83)
 26 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       15 Express Swimming-MR  2:13.44    2:22.36        
                  32.49     1:07.30 (34.81)     1:44.93 (37.63)     2:22.36 (37.43)
 27 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR              2:12.86    2:25.85        
                  31.21     1:09.32 (38.11)     1:48.51 (39.19)     2:25.85 (37.34)
 28 Maina, Robert             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:24.50    2:30.04        
                  33.75     1:12.12 (38.37)     1:50.83 (38.71)     2:30.04 (39.21)
 29 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR               3:20.00    2:51.81        
                  37.40     1:23.18 (45.78)     2:06.05 (42.87)     2:51.81 (45.76)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Macejko, Dylan M          16 CSDC-MR                55.25      58.02        
                  28.53       58.02 (29.49)                                        
  2 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  57.58    1:00.63        
                  29.13     1:00.63 (31.50)                                        
  3 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     1:01.41    1:02.25        
                  30.31     1:02.25 (31.94)                                        
  4 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     1:04.03    1:03.10        
                  30.81     1:03.10 (32.29)                                        
  5 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR     1:01.97    1:04.91        
                  29.95     1:04.91 (34.96)                                        
  6 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     1:04.19    1:05.31        
                  32.03     1:05.31 (33.28)                                        
  7 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     1:05.54    1:05.75        
                  32.00     1:05.75 (33.75)                                        
  8 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR               1:03.70    1:06.20        
                  32.42     1:06.20 (33.78)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     1:52.04    1:58.60        
                  28.51       59.44 (30.93)     1:29.20 (29.76)     1:58.60 (29.40)
  2 Macejko, Dylan M          16 CSDC-MR              2:00.76    2:05.26        
                  29.35     1:00.58 (31.23)     1:33.10 (32.52)     2:05.26 (32.16)
  3 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                2:09.10    2:12.21        
                  31.02     1:03.57 (32.55)     1:37.75 (34.18)     2:12.21 (34.46)
  4 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:26.62    2:16.59        
                  31.27     1:05.99 (34.72)     1:41.44 (35.45)     2:16.59 (35.15)
  5 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR               2:18.51    2:25.30        
                  31.89     1:06.84 (34.95)     1:44.74 (37.90)     2:25.30 (40.56)
  6 Connors, Ryan             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:30.00    2:28.74        
                  35.26     1:13.22 (37.96)     1:52.23 (39.01)     2:28.74 (36.51)
  7 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              4:00.00    2:45.91        
                                1:21.22 ( )     2:03.64 (42.42)     2:45.91 (42.27)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       59.14      59.41        
                  28.55       59.41 (30.86)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR     1:09.00    1:02.38        
                  29.20     1:02.38 (33.18)                                        
  3 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     1:02.80    1:03.56        
                  29.86     1:03.56 (33.70)                                        
  4 Doyle, Peter T            16 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14    1:05.65        
                  30.64     1:05.65 (35.01)                                        
  5 Lei, Christopher W        16 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.01    1:06.03        
                  31.04     1:06.03 (34.99)                                        
  6 Bogush, Nicholas W        17 Three Village-MR     1:09.22    1:06.47        
                  30.65     1:06.47 (35.82)                                        
  7 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     1:09.98    1:07.61        
                  32.03     1:07.61 (35.58)                                        
  8 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                1:07.97    1:08.33        
                  31.90     1:08.33 (36.43)                                        
  9 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:05.07    1:08.34        
                  32.20     1:08.34 (36.14)                                        
 10 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     1:09.38    1:08.36        
                  32.09     1:08.36 (36.27)                                        
 11 Schroeder, Patrick J      17 HAA-MR               1:09.63    1:10.06        
                  32.17     1:10.06 (37.89)                                        
 12 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR     1:10.08    1:10.48        
                  33.22     1:10.48 (37.26)                                        
 13 Mond, Noah E              16 Three Village-MR     1:15.05    1:11.07        
                  33.21     1:11.07 (37.86)                                        
 14 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     1:12.04    1:11.24        
                  33.96     1:11.24 (37.28)                                        
 15 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR     1:10.80    1:11.85        
                  34.07     1:11.85 (37.78)                                        
 16 Hafen, Max B              17 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:15.73        
                  34.98     1:15.73 (40.75)                                        
 17 Zabatta, Matthew J        16 FA-MR                1:16.42    1:16.09        
                  36.76     1:16.09 (39.33)                                        
 18 Loos, Tommy J             17 CSDC-MR              1:08.18    1:16.28        
                  33.46     1:16.28 (42.82)                                        
 19 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR               1:17.82    1:17.45        
                  36.57     1:17.45 (40.88)                                        
 20 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR              1:25.00    1:17.55        
                  35.07     1:17.55 (42.48)                                        
 21 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     1:19.83    1:17.68        
                  37.55     1:17.68 (40.13)                                        
 22 Gaspard, Chad A           15 Express Swimming-MR  1:18.24    1:18.91        
                  37.23     1:18.91 (41.68)                                        
 23 Makhanbetov, Yerlan       15 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.82    1:19.59        
                  37.43     1:19.59 (42.16)                                        
 24 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              1:29.67    1:20.73        
                  37.13     1:20.73 (43.60)                                        
 25 Tafe, John D              15 CSDC-MR              1:12.07    1:20.86        
                  36.12     1:20.86 (44.74)                                        
 26 Agrillo, Mike N           17 CSDC-MR              1:18.11    1:21.09        
                  36.81     1:21.09 (44.28)                                        
 27 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:20.34    1:24.75        
                  38.87     1:24.75 (45.88)                                        
 28 Maina, Robert             16 Express Swimming-MR  1:28.17    1:27.97        
                  40.72     1:27.97 (47.25)                                        
 29 Glovinsky, Hunter M       17 SSC-MR               1:34.49    1:28.77        
                  41.71     1:28.77 (47.06)                                        
 30 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:37.22        
                  44.29     1:37.22 (52.93)                                        
 -- Howard, Christian J       16 Express Swimming-MR  1:20.22         DQ        
      False start
                  37.95          DQ (42.97)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:16.18    2:18.19        
                  30.97     1:05.84 (34.87)     1:42.67 (36.83)     2:18.19 (35.52)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     2:19.28    2:28.71        
                  33.05     1:10.65 (37.60)     1:49.84 (39.19)     2:28.71 (38.87)
  3 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     2:30.99    2:29.91        
                  33.11     1:12.39 (39.28)     1:51.90 (39.51)     2:29.91 (38.01)
  4 Lei, Christopher W        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:35.73    2:30.94        
                  34.09     1:13.08 (38.99)     1:53.55 (40.47)     2:30.94 (37.39)
  5 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     2:34.00    2:38.83        
                  35.30     1:16.01 (40.71)     1:57.86 (41.85)     2:38.83 (40.97)
  6 Hourani, Luke             16 Express Swimming-MR  3:09.99    3:03.21        
                  40.58     1:27.08 (46.50)     2:15.25 (48.17)     3:03.21 (47.96)
  7 Desmond, Connor A         15 Express Swimming-MR  3:05.04    3:03.42        
                  39.95     1:26.78 (46.83)     2:16.00 (49.22)     3:03.42 (47.42)
 
Boys 15-18 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR       51.06      51.63        
                  24.67       51.63 (26.96)                                        
  2 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR       52.78      54.15        
                  24.91       54.15 (29.24)                                        
  3 Macejko, Dylan M          16 CSDC-MR                55.59      57.17        
                  26.58       57.17 (30.59)                                        
  4 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR       55.34      58.13        
                  27.41       58.13 (30.72)                                        
  5 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR       57.22      58.14        
                  26.75       58.14 (31.39)                                        
  6 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     1:00.63    1:00.68        
                  28.64     1:00.68 (32.04)                                        
  7 LI, Eric                  17 Express Swimming-MR  1:10.00    1:04.00        
                  28.72     1:04.00 (35.28)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR     1:09.76    1:04.25        
                  29.90     1:04.25 (34.35)                                        
  9 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              1:05.01    1:04.75        
                  29.91     1:04.75 (34.84)                                        
 10 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              1:08.39    1:07.15        
                  30.65     1:07.15 (36.50)                                        
 10 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     1:07.34    1:07.15        
                  30.89     1:07.15 (36.26)                                        
 12 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR               1:06.63    1:07.55        
                  31.13     1:07.55 (36.42)                                        
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:52.30    1:52.28        
                  25.73       54.01 (28.28)     1:23.19 (29.18)     1:52.28 (29.09)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:54.58    2:00.89        
                  26.37       57.36 (30.99)     1:29.09 (31.73)     2:00.89 (31.80)
  3 Kaplan, Ryan J            17 Three Village-MR     2:11.65    2:06.80        
                  27.52       59.15 (31.63)     1:32.29 (33.14)     2:06.80 (34.51)
  4 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:07.98    2:08.40        
                  27.93     1:00.66 (32.73)     1:34.62 (33.96)     2:08.40 (33.78)
  5 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     2:08.07    2:08.45        
                  27.90     1:00.22 (32.32)     1:35.49 (35.27)     2:08.45 (32.96)
  6 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     2:07.72    2:09.91        
                  28.53     1:01.84 (33.31)     1:36.24 (34.40)     2:09.91 (33.67)
  7 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:03.81    2:10.34        
                  28.73     1:01.58 (32.85)     1:35.79 (34.21)     2:10.34 (34.55)
  8 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:06.11    2:15.69        
                  29.32     1:03.23 (33.91)     1:39.48 (36.25)     2:15.69 (36.21)
  9 Chan, Matthew S           16 Three Village-MR     2:12.43    2:16.64        
                  30.08     1:04.35 (34.27)     1:39.99 (35.64)     2:16.64 (36.65)
 10 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:18.61    2:18.35        
                  29.29     1:02.33 (33.04)     1:38.22 (35.89)     2:18.35 (40.13)
 11 Connors, Ryan             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:24.82        
                  30.57     1:06.02 (35.45)     1:44.17 (38.15)     2:24.82 (40.65)
 12 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              2:35.91    2:29.03        
                  31.89     1:09.41 (37.52)     1:49.09 (39.68)     2:29.03 (39.94)
 13 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     2:33.47    2:32.66        
                  31.32     1:09.47 (38.15)     1:50.76 (41.29)     2:32.66 (41.90)
 -- Glovinsky, Hunter M       17 SSC-MR               2:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  35.05     1:21.68 (46.63)     2:13.53 (51.85)          DQ (51.77)
 
Boys 15-18 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 He, David                 17 Three Village-MR     1:53.97    1:55.32        
                  25.61       54.29 (28.68)     1:27.62 (33.33)     1:55.32 (27.70)
  2 Zuric, Luka D             17 Three Village-MR     1:54.37    2:00.76        
                  24.62       53.86 (29.24)     1:31.81 (37.95)     2:00.76 (28.95)
  3 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR     2:01.49    2:02.94        
                  25.75       57.58 (31.83)     1:33.49 (35.91)     2:02.94 (29.45)
  4 Kubik, Cameron H          16 Three Village-MR     2:00.93    2:03.17        
                  25.76       57.26 (31.50)     1:34.31 (37.05)     2:03.17 (28.86)
  5 Williams, Brendan M       15 Three Village-MR     2:01.20    2:08.47        
                  27.39       58.72 (31.33)     1:39.35 (40.63)     2:08.47 (29.12)
  6 Shemet, Charlie F         17 Three Village-MR     2:06.42    2:10.64        
                  27.87     1:01.27 (33.40)     1:41.39 (40.12)     2:10.64 (29.25)
  7 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR     2:07.46    2:10.75        
                  27.53     1:04.21 (36.68)     1:42.38 (38.17)     2:10.75 (28.37)
  8 Pergan III, Chester J     15 Three Village-MR     2:03.70    2:12.29        
                  27.74       59.32 (31.58)     1:41.56 (42.24)     2:12.29 (30.73)
  9 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR     2:17.23    2:17.05        
                  29.53     1:05.08 (35.55)     1:44.91 (39.83)     2:17.05 (32.14)
 10 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                2:21.99    2:18.99        
                  29.33     1:06.53 (37.20)     1:46.99 (40.46)     2:18.99 (32.00)
 11 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                2:14.35    2:19.00        
                  29.54     1:03.96 (34.42)     1:45.56 (41.60)     2:19.00 (33.44)
 12 Lei, Christopher W        16 Express Swimming-MR  2:20.00    2:21.87        
                  30.84     1:08.88 (38.04)     1:48.23 (39.35)     2:21.87 (33.64)
 13 Bances, AJ J              17 Three Village-MR     2:18.03    2:22.64        
                  30.87     1:04.99 (34.12)     1:50.07 (45.08)     2:22.64 (32.57)
 14 LI, Eric                  17 Express Swimming-MR  2:25.00    2:25.44        
                  29.80     1:06.32 (36.52)     1:51.49 (45.17)     2:25.44 (33.95)
 15 Muller, Shane G           15 Three Village-MR     2:25.24    2:25.91        
                  30.46     1:06.78 (36.32)     1:53.24 (46.46)     2:25.91 (32.67)
 16 Destina, Jodhel           17 CSDC-MR              2:45.00    2:32.66        
                  28.24     1:07.43 (39.19)     1:54.75 (47.32)     2:32.66 (37.91)
 17 Nigro, Chris K            15 CSDC-MR              2:39.11    2:37.01        
                  31.64     1:11.98 (40.34)     2:02.27 (50.29)     2:37.01 (34.74)
 18 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              2:34.82    2:37.90        
                  31.17     1:13.01 (41.84)     2:01.73 (48.72)     2:37.90 (36.17)
 19 Desmond, Connor A         15 Express Swimming-MR  2:47.66    2:42.02        
                  32.65     1:14.30 (41.65)     2:02.63 (48.33)     2:42.02 (39.39)
 20 Hourani, Luke             16 Express Swimming-MR  2:37.14    2:43.82        
                                1:17.63 ( )     2:05.97 (48.34)     2:43.82 (37.85)
 
Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR          NT      27.98        
  2 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR          NT      31.97        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shemet, Henry M           15 Three Village-MR          NT      49.58        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:11.07        
  2 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:12.06        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:45.41        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR          NT    2:57.12        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Giunta, Noah L            12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:23.64        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR          NT      37.85        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR          NT    1:53.71        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR          NT    2:55.21        
 
Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:51.96        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vinciguerra, Vincent X    11 Three Village-MR          NT      31.14        
  2 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR          NT      34.28        
  3 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR          NT      35.64        
 
Mixed 50 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR          NT      37.89        
 
Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.11        
  2 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:11.52        
  3 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:11.93        
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR          NT    1:17.68        
  2 Pitches, Daisy M           9 EHY-MR                    NT    1:31.45        
  3 Griffin, Lily S           10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:33.74        
  4 Resnick, Chloe D          10 EHY-MR                    NT    1:36.95        
  5 Metz, Lylah R              9 EHY-MR                    NT    2:00.24        
 -- Resnick, Mae               9 EHY-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
 
Mixed 100 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:08.36        
  2 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR          NT    1:09.44        
  3 Llerena, Xiomara R         9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:29.57        
  4 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR          NT    1:37.49        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Timmy M            11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:38.61        
  2 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:51.72        
  3 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR          NT    2:52.82        
  4 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR          NT    2:58.69        
 
Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayran, Timofey           12 Three Village-MR          NT    2:40.66        
  2 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR          NT    3:00.47        
  3 Albert, Anna              11 Three Village-MR          NT    3:02.43        
 -- Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      False start - Misc
 
Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR          NT    4:58.81        
  2 Vavalle, Antonio          13 Three Village-MR          NT    5:07.84        
 
Mixed 400 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Three Village Swim Club-MR  'A'                        NT    4:57.78        
     1) Woody, Lauren E W10             2) Dimaculangan, Annabel W10      
     3) Herr, Emily A W10               4) Chen, Amy W10