Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/23/2017 01:05 PM
             2017 MR BAD Fall  Kick Off  Invitaional - 10/15/2017              
                              Sanction #: 171021                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              18.26      17.99        
  2 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                19.47      19.80        
  3 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR                 NT      19.84        
  4 Lin, Serena C              6 Badger-MR                 NT      21.06        
  5 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR                 NT      23.05        
  6 Korhammer, Summer B        6 Badger-MR                 NT      24.60        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              22.35      22.69        
  2 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                23.58      23.75        
  3 Lin, Serena C              6 Badger-MR                 NT      23.98        
  4 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.39        
  5 Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR                 NT      28.72        
  6 Korhammer, Summer B        6 Badger-MR                 NT      29.15        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                27.70      23.62        
  2 Lin, Serena C              6 Badger-MR                 NT      30.00        
  3 O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR              31.87      32.62        
  4 McBreen, Carolyn A         8 Badger-MR                 NT      33.90        
  5 Korhammer, Summer B        6 Badger-MR                 NT      35.01        
 -- Galimi, Alexa A            7 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                42.15      42.14        
  2 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              43.00      43.85        
  3 Golab, Sofia I            10 UN-MR                  57.89      45.75        
  4 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR              47.38      46.09        
  5 Sussner, Scarlett P       10 Badger-MR              54.58      48.16        
  6 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR              49.19      49.45        
  7 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              48.65      49.59        
  8 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                52.44      51.07        
  9 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      52.56      51.42        
 10 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              55.71      52.06        
 11 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR                 NT      52.38        
 12 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              57.91      52.61        
 13 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.75      52.84        
 14 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.80        
 15 Williams, Emily J          9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.00        
 16 Knight, Sienna A           9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.34        
 17 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR                 NT      56.00        
 18 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR              58.88    1:02.17        
 19 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR            1:07.72    1:05.20        
 -- Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              33.47      34.46        
  2 Golab, Sofia I            10 UN-MR                  46.82      36.83        
  3 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                42.41      38.79        
  4 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR      46.66      44.14        
  5 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              43.04      44.31        
  6 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                48.75      44.92        
  7 Sussner, Scarlett P       10 Badger-MR              46.29      45.64        
  8 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              53.98      47.18        
  9 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR              50.14      47.36        
 10 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      51.11      47.61        
 11 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR            1:05.61      49.39        
 12 Williams, Emily J          9 Badger-MR                 NT      50.99        
 13 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.12        
 14 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.19        
 15 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR                 NT      55.57        
 16 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR                 NT      58.35        
 17 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR                 NT      58.92        
 -- Knight, Sienna A           9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR              48.88         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR              34.94      35.85        
  2 Golab, Sofia I            10 UN-MR                  45.97      39.75        
  3 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR      41.03      41.08        
  4 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR              41.28      41.58        
  5 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR                44.00      42.68        
  6 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR              42.11      43.00        
  7 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR                42.82      43.61        
  8 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR              47.45      43.71        
  9 Sussner, Scarlett P       10 Badger-MR              42.94      43.94        
 10 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR              50.86      45.31        
 11 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR              59.40      45.40        
 12 Martin, Mio S              9 Badger-MR              51.73      47.29        
 13 Rotenberg, Sarah E         9 Badger-MR                 NT      47.37        
 14 Berg, Addison G            9 Badger-MR                 NT      48.63        
 15 Williams, Emily J          9 Badger-MR                 NT      50.94        
 16 Lin, Sophia                9 Badger-MR                 NT      51.77        
 17 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR              53.75      55.16        
 18 Knight, Sienna A           9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.13        
 19 Schutzer, Heather A        9 Badger-MR              48.88      58.81        
 -- Phillips, Samira           9 Silver Streaks-MR      53.42         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barr, Fiona P             10 Badger-MR            1:28.98    1:19.27        
                  35.82     1:19.27 (43.45)                                        
  2 Gonzalez, Emilianna        9 APEX-MR              1:29.27    1:21.22        
                  39.10     1:21.22 (42.12)                                        
  3 Nalepka, Katie J          10 Badger-MR            1:37.57    1:32.17        
                  44.05     1:32.17 (48.12)                                        
  4 Brun, Sienna R             9 APEX-MR              1:32.64    1:32.46        
                  41.31     1:32.46 (51.15)                                        
  5 Sussner, Scarlett P       10 Badger-MR            1:32.88    1:34.02        
                  43.87     1:34.02 (50.15)                                        
  6 Ford, Madeline G           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:34.63        
                  43.54     1:34.63 (51.09)                                        
  7 Traynor, Ania K           10 Badger-MR            1:33.65    1:34.94        
                  45.39     1:34.94 (49.55)                                        
  8 Wong, Alyssum             10 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.16    1:35.62        
                  43.28     1:35.62 (52.34)                                        
  9 Hardart, Caroline F        9 Badger-MR            1:41.31    1:35.82        
                  43.59     1:35.82 (52.23)                                        
 10 Hanratty, Molly A          9 Badger-MR            1:50.15    1:39.22        
                  43.59     1:39.22 (55.63)                                        
 11 Kirshbaum, Sofie M         9 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.15    1:42.34        
                  45.46     1:42.34 (56.88)                                        
 12 Li, Summer A               8 APEX-MR                   NT    1:45.94        
                  53.11     1:45.94 (52.83)                                        
 13 Williams, Emily J          9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:45.96        
                  48.44     1:45.96 (57.52)                                        
 14 Zou, Victoria H            9 Badger-MR            1:59.06    1:54.07        
                  54.84     1:54.07 (59.23)                                        
 15 Knight, Sienna A           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:56.61        
                  55.85   1:56.61 (1:00.76)                                        
 -- O'Byrne, Rory L            8 Badger-MR            1:54.68         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
 -- Phillips, Samira           9 Silver Streaks-MR    2:00.11         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  59.00          DQ (57.67)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:58.74    2:13.87        
     1) Barr, Fiona P 10                2) Babyak, Eliza G 10             
     3) Nalepka, Katie J 10             4) Sussner, Scarlett P 10         
                  34.88     1:10.54 (35.66)     1:44.39 (33.85)     2:13.87 (29.48)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT    2:25.66        
     1) O'Byrne, Rory L 8               2) Golab, Sofia I 10              
     3) Jadhav, Kiran A 10              4) Ford, Madeline G 9             
                  39.32     1:11.69 (32.37)     1:51.88 (40.19)     2:25.66 (33.78)
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:40.03        
     1) Traynor, Ania K 10              2) Tavitian, Charlize S 10        
     3) Hardart, Caroline F 9           4) Hanratty, Molly A 9            
                  34.73                             2:11.19 ( )     2:40.03 (28.84)
  4 Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                               NT    2:51.45        
     1) Zou, Victoria H 9               2) Martin, Mio S 9                
     3) Williams, Emily J 9             4) Lin, Sophia 9                  
                  52.02     1:30.37 (38.35)     2:11.15 (40.78)     2:51.45 (40.30)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR              29.27      29.26        
  2 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR      29.26      29.42        
  3 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Badger-MR              28.58      29.72        
  4 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR              32.92      30.40        
  5 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR              31.38      31.72        
  6 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR              31.88      32.12        
  7 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.97      32.30        
  8 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR      32.00      33.65        
  9 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.83      33.77        
 10 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR                35.08      34.34        
 11 Chtokolov, Daria D        11 Badger-MR                 NT      35.37        
 12 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR      34.21      35.47        
 13 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR              31.34      36.48        
 14 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR              41.79      36.79        
 15 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR      34.67      36.81        
 16 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR      35.27      37.01        
 17 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR                36.92      37.30        
 18 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR      36.47      39.36        
 19 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR      40.90      40.21        
 20 Kliatchka, Amy R          12 Silver Streaks-MR      42.11      45.93        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Badger-MR            2:10.76    2:09.97        
                  31.01     1:05.11 (34.10)     1:37.90 (32.79)     2:09.97 (32.07)
  2 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            2:22.14    2:20.29        
                  33.20     1:09.52 (36.32)     1:46.02 (36.50)     2:20.29 (34.27)
  3 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Badger-MR            2:15.88    2:20.50        
                  33.28     1:10.26 (36.98)     1:47.45 (37.19)     2:20.50 (33.05)
  4 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            2:30.55    2:28.04        
                  33.32     1:10.73 (37.41)     1:50.07 (39.34)     2:28.04 (37.97)
  5 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            2:41.02    2:33.48        
                  34.34     1:13.43 (39.09)     1:53.21 (39.78)     2:33.48 (40.27)
  6 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:29.42    2:36.53        
                  35.12     1:15.16 (40.04)     1:56.54 (41.38)     2:36.53 (39.99)
  7 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR            2:52.38    2:36.65        
                  33.99     1:15.18 (41.19)     1:57.79 (42.61)     2:36.65 (38.86)
  8 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR            2:22.88    2:37.10        
                  35.30     1:15.50 (40.20)     1:57.12 (41.62)     2:37.10 (39.98)
  9 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              2:49.93    2:37.72        
                  35.87     1:15.81 (39.94)     1:56.65 (40.84)     2:37.72 (41.07)
 10 Chtokolov, Daria D        11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:01.63        
                  37.56     1:23.20 (45.64)     2:12.25 (49.05)     3:01.63 (49.38)
 11 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            3:12.88    3:03.12        
                  37.91     1:24.04 (46.13)     2:13.35 (49.31)     3:03.12 (49.77)
 12 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.13    3:10.00        
                  40.52     1:29.86 (49.34)     2:21.36 (51.50)     3:10.00 (48.64)
 13 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR    3:00.11    3:10.90        
                  41.60     1:30.62 (49.02)     2:21.38 (50.76)     3:10.90 (49.52)
 14 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR    2:55.11    3:11.91        
                  42.34     1:32.27 (49.93)     2:23.71 (51.44)     3:11.91 (48.20)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Badger-MR            5:40.42    5:45.38        
                  31.51     1:06.77 (35.26)     1:42.81 (36.04)     2:18.42 (35.61)
        2:53.31 (34.89)     3:28.30 (34.99)     4:02.89 (34.59)     4:38.29 (35.40)
        5:12.65 (34.36)     5:45.38 (32.73)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            6:09.44    6:16.82        
                  33.73     1:11.46 (37.73)     1:48.86 (37.40)     2:26.60 (37.74)
        3:04.78 (38.18)     3:43.37 (38.59)     4:22.18 (38.81)     5:00.52 (38.34)
        5:39.11 (38.59)     6:16.82 (37.71)                                        
  3 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:27.20    6:24.52        
                  32.07     1:08.90 (36.83)     1:47.66 (38.76)     2:26.90 (39.24)
        3:06.35 (39.45)     3:46.68 (40.33)     4:26.74 (40.06)     5:07.33 (40.59)
        5:46.56 (39.23)     6:24.52 (37.96)                                        
  4 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:50.11    6:58.89        
                  35.38     1:14.89 (39.51)     1:56.33 (41.44)     2:39.21 (42.88)
        3:22.48 (43.27)     4:06.71 (44.23)     4:50.71 (44.00)     5:35.26 (44.55)
        6:18.29 (43.03)     6:58.89 (40.60)                                        
  5 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.56    7:01.15        
                  37.33     1:19.65 (42.32)     2:04.03 (44.38)     2:46.21 (42.18)
        3:29.51 (43.30)     4:13.22 (43.71)     4:56.53 (43.31)     5:38.99 (42.46)
        6:21.35 (42.36)     7:01.15 (39.80)                                        
  6 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR            6:25.99    7:11.68        
                  37.24     1:20.88 (43.64)                             2:50.82 ( )
        3:34.59 (43.77)     4:18.74 (44.15)                             5:47.54 ( )
        6:32.02 (44.48)     7:11.68 (39.66)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.47    1:14.64        
                  36.27     1:14.64 (38.37)                                        
  2 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR            1:23.48    1:21.38        
                  39.11     1:21.38 (42.27)                                        
  3 Phillips, Leela M         12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.92    1:22.53        
                  40.57     1:22.53 (41.96)                                        
  4 Gatterdam, Lyla           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:21.70    1:26.22        
                  42.01     1:26.22 (44.21)                                        
  5 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:27.21    1:27.85        
                  42.04     1:27.85 (45.81)                                        
  6 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            1:39.96    1:30.49        
  7 Chtokolov, Daria D        11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:30.99        
                  43.60     1:30.99 (47.39)                                        
  8 Mischka, Camilla E        12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:29.58    1:31.69        
                  44.30     1:31.69 (47.39)                                        
  9 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR            1:29.47    1:32.08        
                  46.30     1:32.08 (45.78)                                        
 10 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:39.56    1:33.21        
                  45.06     1:33.21 (48.15)                                        
 11 Seidenberg, Olivia F      11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:38.46    1:36.11        
                  44.91     1:36.11 (51.20)                                        
 12 Blatter, Jade B           12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:33.43    1:40.40        
                  48.86     1:40.40 (51.54)                                        
 13 Haider, Zara              12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:42.33    1:47.19        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ott, Ursula J             11 Badger-MR            3:12.88    2:55.17        
                  39.36     1:23.42 (44.06)     2:10.10 (46.68)     2:55.17 (45.07)
  2 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Badger-MR            2:55.88    2:57.63        
                  41.41     1:26.61 (45.20)     2:12.87 (46.26)     2:57.63 (44.76)
  3 Posner, Abigail P         11 Badger-MR            3:15.88    3:11.76        
                  44.08     1:35.03 (50.95)     2:24.49 (49.46)     3:11.76 (47.27)
  4 Mone, Anna M              11 Badger-MR            3:30.41    3:19.28        
                  45.36     1:36.92 (51.56)     2:29.06 (52.14)     3:19.28 (50.22)
  5 Kanachova, Veronica       11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:26.17        
                  44.57     1:38.53 (53.96)     2:32.76 (54.23)     3:26.17 (53.41)
  6 Confalone, Elsa E         11 Badger-MR            3:35.88    3:43.21        
                  51.52     1:49.34 (57.82)     2:47.58 (58.24)     3:43.21 (55.63)
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Walker, Lucy E            12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:11.11    1:14.55        
                  34.74     1:14.55 (39.81)                                        
  2 Sheridan, Rory            12 Badger-MR            1:15.87    1:17.61        
                  35.66     1:17.61 (41.95)                                        
  3 Toledo, Ylenia E          12 APEX-MR              1:26.01    1:19.43        
                  37.64     1:19.43 (41.79)                                        
  4 Dougherty, Kate           12 Badger-MR            1:30.85    1:24.70        
                  40.57     1:24.70 (44.13)                                        
  5 Hibbert, Laura            11 Silver Streaks-MR    1:47.40    1:39.31        
                  44.11     1:39.31 (55.20)                                        
  6 Parasnis, Gabriella A     12 Silver Streaks-MR    1:43.50    1:50.99        
                  47.83   1:50.99 (1:03.16)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Capuano, Katelyn J        12 Badger-MR            2:28.21    2:32.88        
                  32.29     1:13.50 (41.21)     2:01.17 (47.67)     2:32.88 (31.71)
  2 Szczepanski, Genna D      12 Badger-MR            2:40.88    2:34.42        
                  34.37     1:14.47 (40.10)     1:59.92 (45.45)     2:34.42 (34.50)
  3 Hardart, Annabel M        11 Badger-MR            2:58.55    2:55.94        
                  39.76     1:24.67 (44.91)     2:15.16 (50.49)     2:55.94 (40.78)
  4 Chtokolov, Daria D        11 Badger-MR                 NT    3:24.61        
                  43.74     1:37.50 (53.76)     2:35.79 (58.29)     3:24.61 (48.82)
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:44.78    1:58.01        
     1) Capuano, Katelyn J 12           2) Ott, Ursula J 11               
     3) Hardart, Annabel M 11           4) Sheridan, Rory 12              
                  27.38       59.33 (31.95)     1:27.54 (28.21)     1:58.01 (30.47)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:05.73        
     1) Szczepanski, Genna D 12         2) Dougherty, Kate 12             
     3) Mone, Anna M 11                 4) Posner, Abigail P 11           
                  28.93     1:03.30 (34.37)     1:33.82 (30.52)     2:05.73 (31.91)
  3 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'A'                  2:08.44    2:08.18        
     1) Gatterdam, Lyla 12              2) Hibbert, Laura 11              
     3) Phillips, Leela M 12            4) Walker, Lucy E 12              
                  37.68                             1:39.74 ( )     2:08.18 (28.44)
  4 Silver Streaks Swim Club-MR  'B'                  2:21.24    2:22.91        
     1) Mischka, Camilla E 12           2) Haider, Zara 12                
     3) Blatter, Jade B 12              4) Parasnis, Gabriella A 12       
                  36.49     1:14.58 (38.09)     1:50.38 (35.80)     2:22.91 (32.53)
 
Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                  24.53      25.18        
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR              25.73      26.74        
  3 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR              27.88      27.78        
  4 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 UN-MR                  27.38      27.86        
  5 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR              26.79      27.98        
  6 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR              27.55      28.21        
  7 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR                28.70      29.81        
  8 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR      30.14      29.86        
  9 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.00      30.14        
 10 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR      31.16      30.16        
 11 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR      29.13      30.21        
 12 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR                30.20      30.26        
 13 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR              29.11      30.34        
 14 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR                28.59      30.42        
 15 Borgers, Emelie A         13 Badger-MR                 NT      32.86        
 16 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR              35.83      33.39        
 17 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR      32.79      35.41        
 18 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR                38.91      39.86        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                1:58.09    2:00.24        
                  27.25       57.40 (30.15)     1:29.01 (31.61)     2:00.24 (31.23)
  2 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:59.14    2:03.96        
                  28.26       59.55 (31.29)     1:31.53 (31.98)     2:03.96 (32.43)
  3 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            2:02.95    2:05.58        
                  29.54     1:01.87 (32.33)     1:34.53 (32.66)     2:05.58 (31.05)
  4 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            2:03.55    2:06.28        
                  29.37     1:01.69 (32.32)     1:34.21 (32.52)     2:06.28 (32.07)
  5 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            2:03.30    2:07.40        
                  29.96     1:02.00 (32.04)     1:34.90 (32.90)     2:07.40 (32.50)
  6 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR            1:58.42    2:08.88        
                  28.87     1:01.58 (32.71)     1:35.23 (33.65)     2:08.88 (33.65)
  7 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR            2:11.48    2:12.26        
                  30.63     1:04.51 (33.88)     1:39.20 (34.69)     2:12.26 (33.06)
  8 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            2:06.76    2:13.69        
                  30.66     1:04.08 (33.42)     1:38.89 (34.81)     2:13.69 (34.80)
  9 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            2:06.88    2:15.60        
                  30.45     1:04.76 (34.31)     1:40.14 (35.38)     2:15.60 (35.46)
 10 Zhao, Joanna J            14 APEX-MR              2:10.13    2:15.68        
                  31.09     1:05.94 (34.85)     1:41.10 (35.16)     2:15.68 (34.58)
 11 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 UN-MR                2:37.77    2:17.59        
                  31.14     1:05.94 (34.80)     1:42.64 (36.70)     2:17.59 (34.95)
 12 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            2:22.03    2:26.09        
                  32.88     1:10.28 (37.40)     1:48.86 (38.58)     2:26.09 (37.23)
 13 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              2:40.99    2:29.05        
                  34.36     1:12.79 (38.43)     1:51.77 (38.98)     2:29.05 (37.28)
 14 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    2:47.20    2:37.03        
                  32.44     1:11.80 (39.36)     1:54.33 (42.53)     2:37.03 (42.70)
 15 Borgers, Emelie A         13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:37.37        
                  35.82     1:16.77 (40.95)     1:59.11 (42.34)     2:37.37 (38.26)
 16 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            2:35.81    2:41.12        
                  35.66     1:16.29 (40.63)     1:58.42 (42.13)     2:41.12 (42.70)
 17 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR              3:01.96    3:02.44        
                  43.10     1:28.27 (45.17)     2:16.26 (47.99)     3:02.44 (46.18)
 
Girls 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            5:19.96    5:23.55        
                  29.48     1:01.31 (31.83)     1:34.37 (33.06)     2:07.43 (33.06)
        2:40.77 (33.34)     3:14.43 (33.66)     3:47.51 (33.08)     4:20.21 (32.70)
        4:53.26 (33.05)     5:23.55 (30.29)                                        
  2 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            5:21.99    5:36.63        
                  30.80     1:04.41 (33.61)     1:38.57 (34.16)     2:12.59 (34.02)
        2:46.56 (33.97)     3:20.73 (34.17)     3:54.96 (34.23)     4:28.94 (33.98)
        5:02.89 (33.95)     5:36.63 (33.74)                                        
  3 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            5:46.98    5:40.38        
                  30.65     1:04.49 (33.84)     1:39.10 (34.61)     2:14.28 (35.18)
        2:49.29 (35.01)     3:24.25 (34.96)     3:59.27 (35.02)     4:33.78 (34.51)
        5:07.46 (33.68)     5:40.38 (32.92)                                        
  4 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            5:29.27    5:43.40        
                  30.28     1:04.14 (33.86)     1:38.78 (34.64)     2:13.53 (34.75)
        2:48.11 (34.58)     3:22.93 (34.82)     3:58.28 (35.35)     4:34.10 (35.82)
        5:09.66 (35.56)     5:43.40 (33.74)                                        
  5 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            5:34.15    5:54.14        
                  31.53     1:06.14 (34.61)     1:41.96 (35.82)     2:18.32 (36.36)
        2:54.61 (36.29)     3:30.72 (36.11)     4:06.64 (35.92)     4:42.83 (36.19)
        5:19.16 (36.33)     5:54.14 (34.98)                                        
  6 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            5:28.88    5:55.16        
                  31.53     1:06.85 (35.32)     1:42.76 (35.91)     2:19.01 (36.25)
        2:54.88 (35.87)     3:31.93 (37.05)     4:08.66 (36.73)     4:44.44 (35.78)
        5:21.06 (36.62)     5:55.16 (34.10)                                        
  7 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR            5:58.50    5:57.90        
                  31.33     1:06.77 (35.44)     1:43.31 (36.54)     2:19.73 (36.42)
        2:56.74 (37.01)     3:33.89 (37.15)     4:10.76 (36.87)     4:47.58 (36.82)
        5:23.78 (36.20)     5:57.90 (34.12)                                        
  8 Zhao, Joanna J            14 APEX-MR              6:05.63    6:05.70        
                  32.46     1:08.97 (36.51)     1:46.10 (37.13)     2:23.52 (37.42)
        3:01.26 (37.74)     3:38.66 (37.40)     4:16.22 (37.56)     4:53.85 (37.63)
        5:30.20 (36.35)     6:05.70 (35.50)                                        
  9 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:38.00    6:35.06        
                  34.42     1:12.90 (38.48)     1:52.96 (40.06)     2:33.61 (40.65)
        3:14.23 (40.62)     3:55.56 (41.33)     4:36.13 (40.57)     5:16.44 (40.31)
        5:56.89 (40.45)     6:35.06 (38.17)                                        
 10 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR                 NT    6:37.05        
                  34.91     1:13.92 (39.01)     1:54.29 (40.37)     2:34.68 (40.39)
        3:15.95 (41.27)     3:57.01 (41.06)     4:38.33 (41.32)     5:19.35 (41.02)
        6:00.09 (40.74)     6:37.05 (36.96)                                        
 11 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:33.80    6:47.68        
                  34.02     1:12.87 (38.85)     1:53.51 (40.64)     2:35.18 (41.67)
        3:17.98 (42.80)     3:59.86 (41.88)     4:42.17 (42.31)     5:24.72 (42.55)
        6:06.49 (41.77)     6:47.68 (41.19)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR              57.13    1:00.08        
                  29.29     1:00.08 (30.79)                                        
  2 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 UN-MR                1:02.83    1:02.46        
                  30.21     1:02.46 (32.25)                                        
  3 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                  58.99    1:03.16        
                  31.04     1:03.16 (32.12)                                        
  4 Rotenberg, Mary H         14 Badger-MR              58.94    1:04.39        
                  30.73     1:04.39 (33.66)                                        
  5 Zhao, Joanna J            14 APEX-MR              1:06.28    1:07.98        
                  32.93     1:07.98 (35.05)                                        
  6 Loveless, Mary K          13 Badger-MR            1:07.26    1:10.40        
                  33.89     1:10.40 (36.51)                                        
  7 Marshall, Alexndra L      13 Badger-MR            1:08.88    1:11.10        
                  34.44     1:11.10 (36.66)                                        
  8 Chavez, Kaetlyn K         13 APEX-MR              1:11.47    1:13.36        
                  36.12     1:13.36 (37.24)                                        
  9 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:12.37    1:14.92        
                  37.04     1:14.92 (37.88)                                        
 10 Wong, Kristen A           13 APEX-MR              1:12.97    1:15.15        
                  36.90     1:15.15 (38.25)                                        
 11 Ford, Elizabeth A         13 Badger-MR            1:11.61    1:15.56        
                  36.92     1:15.56 (38.64)                                        
 12 Phillips, Maya C          14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.67    1:16.00        
                  36.21     1:16.00 (39.79)                                        
 13 Trieff, Lily S            14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:15.49    1:16.76        
                  36.74     1:16.76 (40.02)                                        
 14 Wong, Kelly M             13 APEX-MR              1:09.67    1:17.22        
                  36.35     1:17.22 (40.87)                                        
 15 Wong, Reinesse            13 Silver Streaks-MR    1:24.67    1:19.40        
                  37.01     1:19.40 (42.39)                                        
 16 Borgers, Emelie A         13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:25.07        
 17 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            1:24.40    1:28.48        
                  42.11     1:28.48 (46.37)                                        
 18 Minozzi, Marissa L        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:25.35    1:31.46        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 UN-MR                2:29.06    2:35.81        
                  34.56     1:13.65 (39.09)     1:54.92 (41.27)     2:35.81 (40.89)
  2 Ott, Elke J               14 Badger-MR            2:35.03    2:44.48        
                  36.98     1:19.02 (42.04)     2:01.89 (42.87)     2:44.48 (42.59)
  3 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 UN-MR                3:25.19    2:51.65        
                  39.13     1:22.74 (43.61)     2:07.47 (44.73)     2:51.65 (44.18)
  4 Borgers, Emelie A         13 Badger-MR                 NT    3:16.50        
                  44.03     1:35.63 (51.60)     2:27.44 (51.81)     3:16.50 (49.06)
  5 Moore, Alana H            13 APEX-MR                   NT    3:41.34        
                  50.76     1:46.99 (56.23)     2:44.68 (57.69)     3:41.34 (56.66)
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nierhoff, Luisa           13 Badger-MR            1:01.57    1:03.27        
                  30.24     1:03.27 (33.03)                                        
  2 Pabby, Anya               14 Badger-MR            1:01.50    1:04.28        
                  29.91     1:04.28 (34.37)                                        
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 UN-MR                1:01.59    1:04.58        
                  29.90     1:04.58 (34.68)                                        
  4 McGrath, Caroline L       14 Badger-MR            1:05.21    1:07.31        
                  31.71     1:07.31 (35.60)                                        
  5 Lennon, Caroline N        14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:09.87    1:16.24        
                  34.34     1:16.24 (41.90)                                        
  6 DeFunis, Leah S           13 Badger-MR            1:25.47    1:25.27        
                  38.59     1:25.27 (46.68)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collmar, Yilinna Y        13 UN-MR                2:13.09    2:15.15        
                  28.75     1:03.03 (34.28)     1:44.27 (41.24)     2:15.15 (30.88)
  2 Arnold, Lauren R          13 Badger-MR            2:19.13    2:22.81        
                  29.89     1:05.72 (35.83)     1:49.13 (43.41)     2:22.81 (33.68)
  3 Camperlengo, Gillian R    14 UN-MR                2:13.94    2:24.07        
                  30.91     1:08.19 (37.28)     1:49.94 (41.75)     2:24.07 (34.13)
  4 Kujawski, Dylan A         13 UN-MR                2:32.95    2:33.32        
                  33.48     1:13.07 (39.59)     1:58.01 (44.94)     2:33.32 (35.31)
 
Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:04.02    1:45.97        
     1) Pabby, Anya 14                  2) Nierhoff, Luisa 13             
     3) Arnold, Lauren R 13             4) Ott, Elke J 14                 
                  26.34       52.38 (26.04)     1:18.92 (26.54)     1:45.97 (27.05)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:53.78        XDQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Loveless, Mary K 13             2) Ford, Elizabeth A 13           
     3)                                 4) Marshall, Alexndra L 13        
                  27.69       56.91 (29.22)     1:28.04 (31.13)          DQ (25.26)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:49.46        XDQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     3) McGrath, Caroline L 14          4) Rotenberg, Mary H 14           
                  27.23       51.90 (24.67)     1:19.09 (27.19)          DQ (26.16)
 
Girls 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger-MR              24.09      24.80        
  2 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Badger-MR              24.85      25.74        
  3 Parry, Alexa R            15 UN-MR                  25.28      26.29        
  4 Moon, Zoe S               15 UN-MR                  26.07      26.63        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 UN-MR                  25.58      26.65        
  6 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR              25.93      26.75        
  7 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR              27.01      27.21        
  8 Pratt, Kristen E          27 NYAC-MR                26.01      27.39        
  9 O'Meara, Lauren E         16 UN-MR                  26.96      27.65        
 10 Burtseva, Maria           15 Badger-MR              25.50      27.72        
 11 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Badger-MR              26.42      27.80        
 12 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR              27.81      27.81        
 13 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT      27.91        
 14 Greene, Anna E            17 UN-MR                     NT      28.48        
 15 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR      29.08      28.69        
 16 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR                28.66      29.31        
 17 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR              31.11      30.91        
 18 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                   NT      31.08        
 
Girls 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger-MR            5:05.88    5:04.79        
                  28.09       58.46 (30.37)     1:29.22 (30.76)     1:59.77 (30.55)
        2:30.66 (30.89)     3:01.48 (30.82)     3:32.54 (31.06)     4:03.45 (30.91)
        4:34.40 (30.95)     5:04.79 (30.39)                                        
  2 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            4:58.25    5:12.12        
                  28.52       59.47 (30.95)     1:30.79 (31.32)     2:02.22 (31.43)
        2:33.88 (31.66)     3:05.06 (31.18)     3:36.91 (31.85)     4:08.68 (31.77)
        4:40.39 (31.71)     5:12.12 (31.73)                                        
  3 Moon, Zoe S               15 UN-MR                5:31.00    5:32.43        
                  30.16     1:02.74 (32.58)     1:35.59 (32.85)     2:08.51 (32.92)
        2:42.00 (33.49)     3:15.99 (33.99)     3:50.14 (34.15)     4:24.95 (34.81)
        4:59.41 (34.46)     5:32.43 (33.02)                                        
  4 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            5:19.83    5:38.57        
                  30.03     1:02.55 (32.52)     1:36.10 (33.55)     2:10.01 (33.91)
        2:44.56 (34.55)     3:19.54 (34.98)     3:54.31 (34.77)     4:29.03 (34.72)
        5:04.04 (35.01)     5:38.57 (34.53)                                        
  5 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger-MR            5:25.88    5:40.59        
                  30.43     1:04.96 (34.53)     1:40.51 (35.55)     2:15.87 (35.36)
        2:51.70 (35.83)     3:26.85 (35.15)     4:02.32 (35.47)     4:37.43 (35.11)
        5:10.26 (32.83)     5:40.59 (30.33)                                        
  6 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            5:13.26    5:41.55        
                  29.91     1:03.00 (33.09)     1:37.48 (34.48)     2:12.21 (34.73)
        2:47.07 (34.86)     3:21.83 (34.76)     3:57.36 (35.53)     4:32.83 (35.47)
        5:08.05 (35.22)     5:41.55 (33.50)                                        
  7 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Badger-MR            5:34.45    5:46.51        
                  32.01     1:07.15 (35.14)     1:42.84 (35.69)     2:18.46 (35.62)
        2:53.55 (35.09)     3:28.61 (35.06)     4:03.90 (35.29)     4:38.99 (35.09)
        5:13.54 (34.55)     5:46.51 (32.97)                                        
  8 Marshall, Eileen C        15 Badger-MR            5:50.97    5:59.28        
                  32.56     1:08.45 (35.89)     1:45.13 (36.68)     2:22.11 (36.98)
        2:59.10 (36.99)     3:36.46 (37.36)     4:12.76 (36.30)     4:49.36 (36.60)
        5:25.40 (36.04)     5:59.28 (33.88)                                        
  9 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              6:03.07    6:06.04        
                  34.36     1:10.50 (36.14)     1:47.65 (37.15)     2:25.06 (37.41)
        3:01.89 (36.83)     3:39.09 (37.20)     4:16.80 (37.71)     4:54.32 (37.52)
        5:30.84 (36.52)     6:06.04 (35.20)                                        
 10 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              6:10.55    6:08.01        
                  33.82     1:11.41 (37.59)     1:49.74 (38.33)     2:27.79 (38.05)
        3:05.02 (37.23)     3:42.20 (37.18)     4:19.11 (36.91)     4:55.86 (36.75)
        5:32.15 (36.29)     6:08.01 (35.86)                                        
 11 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                5:43.99    6:10.52        
                  32.25     1:08.28 (36.03)     1:45.63 (37.35)     2:23.25 (37.62)
        3:00.97 (37.72)     3:38.28 (37.31)     4:16.93 (38.65)     4:55.29 (38.36)
        5:33.36 (38.07)     6:10.52 (37.16)                                        
 12 Greene, Anna E            17 UN-MR                     NT    6:25.53        
                  32.55     1:09.33 (36.78)     1:47.70 (38.37)     2:26.74 (39.04)
        3:06.23 (39.49)     3:46.26 (40.03)     4:26.56 (40.30)     5:06.75 (40.19)
        5:46.72 (39.97)     6:25.53 (38.81)                                        
 13 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            6:55.76    6:26.80        
                  33.76     1:11.06 (37.30)     1:50.02 (38.96)     2:29.36 (39.34)
        3:09.64 (40.28)     3:49.37 (39.73)     4:29.30 (39.93)     5:09.46 (40.16)
        5:49.03 (39.57)     6:26.80 (37.77)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kaufmann, Noelle E        15 Badger-MR            1:00.60      59.15        
                  28.75       59.15 (30.40)                                        
  2 Burtseva, Maria           15 Badger-MR              57.34    1:02.12        
                  30.09     1:02.12 (32.03)                                        
  3 Moon, Zoe S               15 UN-MR                  58.47    1:02.34        
                  30.45     1:02.34 (31.89)                                        
  4 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Badger-MR            1:03.89    1:04.26        
                  30.77     1:04.26 (33.49)                                        
  5 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 UN-MR                1:04.49    1:05.65        
                  31.97     1:05.65 (33.68)                                        
  6 O'Meara, Lauren E         16 UN-MR                1:04.53    1:06.10        
                  31.90     1:06.10 (34.20)                                        
  7 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger-MR            1:04.18    1:07.65        
                  32.13     1:07.65 (35.52)                                        
  8 Sheridan, Kerry           16 Badger-MR            1:03.91    1:08.22        
                  32.98     1:08.22 (35.24)                                        
  9 Parry, Alexa R            15 UN-MR                1:07.07    1:08.46        
                  33.21     1:08.46 (35.25)                                        
 10 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:12.73    1:10.55        
                  34.04     1:10.55 (36.51)                                        
 11 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:11.63        
                  34.84     1:11.63 (36.79)                                        
 12 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:09.68    1:11.74        
                  35.52     1:11.74 (36.22)                                        
 13 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:16.02    1:15.06        
                  35.63     1:15.06 (39.43)                                        
 14 Sheridan, Ally            15 Badger-MR            1:20.93    1:18.48        
                  38.77     1:18.48 (39.71)                                        
 15 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:22.62        
                  40.83     1:22.62 (41.79)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            1:07.50    1:10.55        
                  33.41     1:10.55 (37.14)                                        
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          26 NYAC-MR              1:03.29    1:10.75        
                  33.29     1:10.75 (37.46)                                        
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 UN-MR                1:06.99    1:12.54        
                  34.65     1:12.54 (37.89)                                        
  4 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            1:09.30    1:12.68        
                  34.67     1:12.68 (38.01)                                        
  5 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Badger-MR            1:09.94    1:15.77        
                  35.71     1:15.77 (40.06)                                        
  6 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            1:13.25    1:17.16        
                  36.05     1:17.16 (41.11)                                        
  7 Marshall, Eileen C        15 Badger-MR            1:15.73    1:19.07        
                  37.84     1:19.07 (41.23)                                        
  8 Neuman, Samantha E        15 Badger-MR            1:13.51    1:19.29        
                  37.15     1:19.29 (42.14)                                        
  9 O'Meara, Lauren E         16 UN-MR                1:17.60    1:22.19        
                  40.03     1:22.19 (42.16)                                        
 10 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:22.89        
                  38.41     1:22.89 (44.48)                                        
 11 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                1:19.76    1:24.12        
                  40.30     1:24.12 (43.82)                                        
 12 Murillo, Lindsay J        17 APEX-MR              1:20.82    1:24.32        
                  40.93     1:24.32 (43.39)                                        
 13 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:26.57        
                  40.97     1:26.57 (45.60)                                        
 14 Wong, Chrysmine           16 Silver Streaks-MR    1:23.50    1:26.88        
                  41.12     1:26.88 (45.76)                                        
 15 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              1:31.65    1:30.82        
                  42.86     1:30.82 (47.96)                                        
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jogis, Kimberly A         16 Badger-MR            2:09.00    2:12.01        
                  28.02     1:00.65 (32.63)     1:40.31 (39.66)     2:12.01 (31.70)
  2 Ripley, Rachel A          26 NYAC-MR              2:06.82    2:15.26        
                  28.89     1:03.26 (34.37)     1:42.79 (39.53)     2:15.26 (32.47)
  3 Vumbacco, Sabrina S       16 UN-MR                2:08.30    2:16.40        
                  29.11     1:04.26 (35.15)     1:44.98 (40.72)     2:16.40 (31.42)
  4 Collyer, Courtney L       26 NYAC-MR              2:07.39    2:18.82        
                  29.26     1:05.18 (35.92)     1:45.51 (40.33)     2:18.82 (33.31)
  5 Mungroo, Melissa          16 Badger-MR            2:25.40    2:21.21        
                  30.99     1:08.07 (37.08)     1:47.57 (39.50)     2:21.21 (33.64)
  6 Fominykh, Alisa C         16 Badger-MR            2:20.56    2:24.03        
                  30.86     1:08.32 (37.46)     1:52.08 (43.76)     2:24.03 (31.95)
  7 Parry, Alexa R            15 UN-MR                2:20.26    2:24.36        
                  29.91     1:07.14 (37.23)     1:52.19 (45.05)     2:24.36 (32.17)
  8 Bischof, Lucy M           15 Badger-MR            2:21.55    2:25.56        
                  31.09     1:07.42 (36.33)     1:52.68 (45.26)     2:25.56 (32.88)
  9 Burtseva, Maria           15 Badger-MR            2:15.97    2:26.28        
                  30.83     1:06.58 (35.75)     1:52.43 (45.85)     2:26.28 (33.85)
 10 Seward, Mackenzie H       16 Badger-MR            2:24.94    2:27.27        
                  33.00     1:12.07 (39.07)     1:53.61 (41.54)     2:27.27 (33.66)
 11 Victory, Margaret M       16 Badger-MR            2:23.08    2:27.87        
                  32.67     1:11.36 (38.69)     1:54.25 (42.89)     2:27.87 (33.62)
 12 Ebratt, Emily             17 Badger-MR            2:25.06    2:28.84        
                  31.46     1:10.77 (39.31)     1:55.27 (44.50)     2:28.84 (33.57)
 13 Suzana, Arlene            15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:31.57        
                  32.29     1:11.13 (38.84)     1:57.27 (46.14)     2:31.57 (34.30)
 14 Marshall, Eileen C        15 Badger-MR            2:37.69    2:32.85        
                  34.63     1:14.76 (40.13)     1:57.58 (42.82)     2:32.85 (35.27)
 15 Zhou, Katherine           15 UN-MR                2:27.20    2:34.42        
                  32.47     1:11.24 (38.77)     1:57.90 (46.66)     2:34.42 (36.52)
 16 Lu, Erxi                  15 APEX-MR              2:42.33    2:36.77        
                  33.86     1:12.95 (39.09)     2:01.23 (48.28)     2:36.77 (35.54)
 17 Valadez, Ofelia M         15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:51.23        
                  34.74     1:21.19 (46.45)     2:09.81 (48.62)     2:51.23 (41.42)
 
Girls 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:38.58    1:40.86        
     1) Kaufmann, Noelle E 15           2) Jogis, Kimberly A 16           
     3) Bischof, Lucy M 15              4) Fominykh, Alisa C 16           
                  24.73       50.16 (25.43)     1:15.64 (25.48)     1:40.86 (25.22)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:45.45    1:51.21        
     1) Ebratt, Emily 17                2) Seward, Mackenzie H 16         
     3) Victory, Margaret M 16          4) Sheridan, Kerry 16             
                  27.94       55.28 (27.34)     1:22.82 (27.54)     1:51.21 (28.39)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                          1:47.95         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
                  25.77       53.18 (27.41)     1:21.14 (27.96)          DQ (27.66)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:43.68         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1)                                 2) Marshall, Eileen C 15          
     3) Mungroo, Melissa 16             4) Burtseva, Maria 15             
                  26.64       54.75 (28.11)     1:21.42 (26.67)          DQ (26.40)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              17.16      16.36        
  2 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR                 NT      17.58        
  3 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              20.76      18.51        
  4 Korhammer, Ryan R          8 Badger-MR                 NT      24.69        
  5 Korhammer, Maxwell W       6 Badger-MR                 NT      26.46        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              20.72      19.45        
  2 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR                 NT      22.34        
  3 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              24.00      24.96        
  4 Korhammer, Ryan R          8 Badger-MR                 NT      32.80        
  5 Korhammer, Maxwell W       6 Badger-MR                 NT      33.85        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR              26.15      22.61        
  2 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR                 NT      23.58        
  3 Sweeney, Henry H           8 Badger-MR              29.35      28.66        
  4 Korhammer, Maxwell W       6 Badger-MR                 NT      35.08        
 -- Korhammer, Ryan R          8 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              42.52      41.49        
  2 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR              43.17      43.75        
  3 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              52.74      47.76        
  4 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              48.96      48.09        
  5 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              52.01      48.76        
  6 Porat, Jonah M            10 Badger-MR              55.88      51.61        
  7 Grimes, TJ J               9 Badger-MR              59.80      51.66        
  8 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                56.47      54.98        
  9 Delporte, Mateo            9 Badger-MR                 NT      57.04        
 10 Boyer, Jackson             9 UN-MR                     NT      58.64        
 11 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.64        
 -- Zhang, Tony               10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR                 NT      39.34        
  2 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              39.40      39.60        
  3 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                42.47      40.78        
  4 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR                 NT      45.23        
  5 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              49.20      45.95        
  6 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              52.99      48.72        
  7 Boyer, Jackson             9 UN-MR                  52.87      50.46        
  8 Grimes, TJ J               9 Badger-MR            1:03.39      51.53        
  9 Delporte, Mateo            9 Badger-MR                 NT      54.85        
 10 Zhang, Tony               10 Badger-MR                 NT      56.19        
 11 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR                 NT      59.09        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR              32.36      36.26        
  2 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR              37.26      40.15        
  3 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR              39.41      40.43        
  4 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR              44.70      42.28        
  5 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR                46.15      43.21        
  6 Porat, Jonah M            10 Badger-MR              45.88      43.22        
  7 Grimes, TJ J               9 Badger-MR              49.14      45.25        
  8 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR              45.28      45.98        
  9 Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR                 NT      51.35        
 10 Boyer, Jackson             9 UN-MR                  51.15      52.93        
 -- Delporte, Mateo            9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Zhang, Tony               10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Charlie J     10 Badger-MR            1:17.59    1:19.03        
                  35.95     1:19.03 (43.08)                                        
  2 Koufalis, Konstantinos    10 Badger-MR            1:25.45    1:21.95        
                  38.45     1:21.95 (43.50)                                        
  3 Gonzalez, James            9 APEX-MR              1:37.62    1:28.14        
                  40.67     1:28.14 (47.47)                                        
  4 Loveless, Ryan             9 Badger-MR            1:25.60    1:30.70        
                  41.03     1:30.70 (49.67)                                        
  5 Robins, Benjamin I        10 Badger-MR            1:47.28    1:35.51        
                  46.42     1:35.51 (49.09)                                        
  6 Vincent, Michael R        10 Badger-MR            1:41.65    1:36.85        
                  44.79     1:36.85 (52.06)                                        
  7 Grimes, TJ J               9 Badger-MR            1:46.71    1:37.80        
                  46.55     1:37.80 (51.25)                                        
  8 Erkal, Erez                8 Badger-MR                 NT    1:43.24        
                  49.05     1:43.24 (54.19)                                        
  9 Delporte, Mateo            9 Badger-MR                 NT    1:44.80        
                  48.88     1:44.80 (55.92)                                        
 10 Boyer, Jackson             9 UN-MR                2:02.28    1:46.30        
                  48.54     1:46.30 (57.76)                                        
 -- Zhang, Tony               10 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  50.48          DQ (51.50)                                        
 -- Vitrano, Emery B           9 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  53.53          DQ (54.77)                                        
 -- Bellach, Daniel C          8 Badger-MR            1:41.12         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  42.48          DQ (52.14)                                        
 -- Porat, Jonah M            10 Badger-MR            1:45.88         DQ        
      Not on back off wall - back
                  45.70          DQ (49.72)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:53.77    2:12.94        
     1) Loveless, Ryan 9                2) O'Sullivan, Charlie J 10       
     3) Koufalis, Konstantinos 10       4) Grimes, TJ J 9                 
                  33.53     1:05.54 (32.01)     1:37.28 (31.74)     2:12.94 (35.66)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                               NT    2:29.71        
     1) Bellach, Daniel C 8             2) Vincent, Michael R 10          
     3) Robins, Benjamin I 10           4) Jadhav, Herchelle 10           
                  38.15     1:15.79 (37.64)   2:29.71 (1:13.92)                    
  3 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT    2:40.43        
     1) Sweeney, Henry H 8              2) Erkal, Erez 8                  
     3) Vitrano, Emery B 9              4) Boyer, Jackson 9               
                  41.42     1:19.94 (38.52)     2:01.28 (41.34)     2:40.43 (39.15)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR              28.88      29.88        
  2 Breeden, Cayden J         12 Badger-MR              32.00      30.76        
  3 Ronald, Sanchez           12 UN-MR                  30.60      31.16        
  4 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR              32.18      31.28        
  5 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR                32.73      31.61        
  6 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                32.15      32.06        
  7 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR              32.88      32.79        
  8 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR              32.38      35.09        
  9 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR                35.67      35.96        
 10 Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR                40.00      40.61        
 11 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR              36.39      40.94        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ronald, Sanchez           12 UN-MR                2:24.56    2:21.32        
                  32.36     1:09.00 (36.64)     1:47.47 (38.47)     2:21.32 (33.85)
  2 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            2:18.88    2:22.01        
                  30.98     1:05.30 (34.32)     1:41.09 (35.79)     2:22.01 (40.92)
  3 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              2:25.91    2:23.10        
                  32.54     1:08.89 (36.35)     1:47.40 (38.51)     2:23.10 (35.70)
  4 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            2:35.71    2:31.24        
                  34.01     1:12.39 (38.38)     1:52.78 (40.39)     2:31.24 (38.46)
  5 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:34.08    2:32.72        
                  35.00     1:14.22 (39.22)     1:53.63 (39.41)     2:32.72 (39.09)
  6 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            2:25.88    2:34.75        
                  33.19     1:12.25 (39.06)     1:54.73 (42.48)     2:34.75 (40.02)
  7 Breeden, Cayden J         12 Badger-MR            2:40.00    2:40.83        
                  33.75     1:14.38 (40.63)     1:57.48 (43.10)     2:40.83 (43.35)
  8 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              2:44.45    2:41.59        
                  36.66     1:17.70 (41.04)     2:00.97 (43.27)     2:41.59 (40.62)
  9 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR              2:39.57    2:41.64        
                  32.02                             1:59.09 ( )     2:41.64 (42.55)
 10 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR            2:25.88    2:44.08        
                  32.75     1:12.00 (39.25)   2:44.08 (1:32.08)                    
 11 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            2:48.19    2:44.89        
                  35.91     1:18.62 (42.71)     2:02.45 (43.83)     2:44.89 (42.44)
 12 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR            3:06.90    3:08.05        
                  39.86     1:29.45 (49.59)   3:08.05 (1:38.60)                    
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            6:00.88    6:53.81        
                  35.85     1:14.59 (38.74)     1:55.81 (41.22)     2:38.64 (42.83)
        3:22.12 (43.48)     4:05.18 (43.06)                             5:32.15 ( )
        6:14.09 (41.94)     6:53.81 (39.72)                                        
  2 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            7:00.75    7:04.71        
                  36.69     1:18.07 (41.38)     2:01.91 (43.84)     2:45.42 (43.51)
        3:29.29 (43.87)     4:13.83 (44.54)     4:57.71 (43.88)     5:41.91 (44.20)
        6:25.84 (43.93)     7:04.71 (38.87)                                        
  3 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            6:30.51    7:26.36        
                  37.24     1:20.73 (43.49)     2:05.49 (44.76)     2:50.98 (45.49)
        3:36.80 (45.82)     4:23.06 (46.26)     5:09.10 (46.04)     5:55.62 (46.52)
        6:42.14 (46.52)     7:26.36 (44.22)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Liam            12 Badger-MR            1:18.42    1:19.39        
                  39.73     1:19.39 (39.66)                                        
  2 Breeden, Cayden J         12 Badger-MR            1:25.00    1:25.61        
                  41.42     1:25.61 (44.19)                                        
  3 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              1:19.38    1:25.70        
  4 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:26.29        
  5 Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR                 NT    1:37.89        
                  47.07     1:37.89 (50.82)                                        
 -- Pena, Aidan J             11 APEX-MR              1:40.40         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  47.37          DQ (51.27)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferval-Shioya, Kenta M    11 Badger-MR            3:15.88    3:10.10        
                  43.61     1:31.79 (48.18)     2:21.29 (49.50)     3:10.10 (48.81)
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:13.10        
                  44.27     1:34.04 (49.77)     2:24.05 (50.01)     3:13.10 (49.05)
  3 Lomvardas, Kai G          11 Badger-MR            3:15.88    3:16.39        
                  44.29     1:34.83 (50.54)     2:26.86 (52.03)     3:16.39 (49.53)
  4 Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              3:17.46    3:21.28        
                  46.94     1:37.36 (50.42)     2:29.53 (52.17)     3:21.28 (51.75)
  5 Victoria, Jeremy A        11 APEX-MR                   NT    3:46.15        
                  49.60     1:45.44 (55.84)   2:46.31 (1:00.87)     3:46.15 (59.84)
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              1:19.08    1:18.10        
                  35.98     1:18.10 (42.12)                                        
  2 Bellach, Matthew R        11 Badger-MR            1:26.95    1:22.21        
                  37.11     1:22.21 (45.10)                                        
  3 Ronald, Sanchez           12 UN-MR                1:25.83    1:25.92        
                  40.06     1:25.92 (45.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Equiano, Jason A          11 APEX-MR              2:56.02    2:52.79        
                  35.94     1:21.34 (45.40)     2:15.50 (54.16)     2:52.79 (37.29)
  2 Lopez, Joseph G           11 APEX-MR              2:50.36    2:55.06        
                  40.96     1:27.47 (46.51)     2:18.34 (50.87)     2:55.06 (36.72)
  3 Grimes, Terry A           11 Badger-MR            2:45.88    3:07.13        
                  42.77     1:28.46 (45.69)     2:28.28 (59.82)     3:07.13 (38.85)
  4 Breeden, Cayden J         12 Badger-MR            2:55.00    3:17.48        
                  47.47     1:35.71 (48.24)     2:35.43 (59.72)     3:17.48 (42.05)
 -- Weisburg, Alexander L     12 APEX-MR              3:00.41         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                                                    2:24.63 ( )          DQ (40.14)
 -- Soviero, William G        11 Badger-MR            3:47.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                  56.14     1:49.39 (53.25)   2:55.23 (1:05.84)          DQ (45.27)
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          2:14.12    2:14.15        
     1) Lomvardas, Kai G 11             2) Soviero, William G 11          
     3) Grimes, Terry A 11              4) Bellach, Matthew R 11          
                  32.28     1:04.37 (32.09)     1:43.27 (38.90)     2:14.15 (30.88)
 
Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Disanto, Justin P         14 UN-MR                  24.56      24.12        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger-MR                 NT      24.39        
  3 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger-MR              24.16      24.85        
  4 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR              26.40      26.25        
  5 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR      28.33      27.71        
  6 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Badger-MR                 NT      28.12        
  7 Valadez, Romulo G         13 APEX-MR                   NT      28.37        
  8 Bischof, Robert F         13 Badger-MR              26.30      28.60        
  9 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR              28.27      29.01        
 10 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR              29.84      29.58        
 11 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR              32.42      30.87        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            1:54.44    1:55.45        
                  27.25       56.81 (29.56)     1:26.34 (29.53)     1:55.45 (29.11)
  2 Disanto, Justin P         14 UN-MR                1:57.10    1:56.52        
                  27.18       56.70 (29.52)     1:26.95 (30.25)     1:56.52 (29.57)
  3 Amato, Jason C            13 UN-MR                2:00.43    1:58.84        
                  28.03       58.48 (30.45)     1:29.50 (31.02)     1:58.84 (29.34)
  4 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger-MR            1:56.78    1:59.06        
                  28.15       58.29 (30.14)     1:29.73 (31.44)     1:59.06 (29.33)
  5 Bischof, Robert F         13 Badger-MR            2:06.08    2:02.58        
                  28.03     1:00.13 (32.10)     1:31.83 (31.70)     2:02.58 (30.75)
  6 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:02.36    2:06.24        
                  29.62     1:02.10 (32.48)     1:34.54 (32.44)     2:06.24 (31.70)
  7 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger-MR                 NT    2:07.70        
                  28.20     1:00.23 (32.03)     1:34.08 (33.85)     2:07.70 (33.62)
  8 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            2:21.17    2:09.12        
                  29.44     1:02.77 (33.33)     1:36.59 (33.82)     2:09.12 (32.53)
  9 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Badger-MR            2:16.70    2:12.28        
                  29.12     1:02.21 (33.09)     1:37.48 (35.27)     2:12.28 (34.80)
 10 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:17.50        
                  30.50     1:05.21 (34.71)     1:41.71 (36.50)     2:17.50 (35.79)
 11 Valadez, Romulo G         13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:18.01        
                  30.90     1:05.61 (34.71)     1:42.34 (36.73)     2:18.01 (35.67)
 12 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:24.78    2:21.39        
                  29.98     1:04.72 (34.74)     1:41.91 (37.19)     2:21.39 (39.48)
 13 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            2:39.06    2:23.27        
                  31.49     1:07.59 (36.10)     1:46.09 (38.50)     2:23.27 (37.18)
 14 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR            2:38.06    2:23.29        
                  32.73     1:09.81 (37.08)     1:47.53 (37.72)     2:23.29 (35.76)
 
Boys 13-14 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            5:02.64    5:03.08        
                  27.81       58.02 (30.21)     1:28.47 (30.45)     1:58.74 (30.27)
        2:29.44 (30.70)     3:00.22 (30.78)     3:31.15 (30.93)     4:02.08 (30.93)
        4:32.80 (30.72)     5:03.08 (30.28)                                        
  2 Disanto, Justin P         14 UN-MR                5:09.75    5:09.77        
                  28.43       59.59 (31.16)     1:31.31 (31.72)     2:02.81 (31.50)
        2:33.66 (30.85)     3:05.11 (31.45)     3:36.64 (31.53)     4:08.12 (31.48)
        4:39.54 (31.42)     5:09.77 (30.23)                                        
  3 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger-MR            5:25.88    5:18.89        
                  28.56       59.80 (31.24)     1:32.05 (32.25)     2:04.73 (32.68)
        2:37.08 (32.35)     3:09.65 (32.57)     3:41.76 (32.11)     4:14.36 (32.60)
        4:47.31 (32.95)     5:18.89 (31.58)                                        
  4 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            5:32.70    5:34.09        
                  30.64     1:04.17 (33.53)     1:37.94 (33.77)     2:12.45 (34.51)
        2:46.79 (34.34)     3:20.81 (34.02)     3:54.76 (33.95)     4:28.40 (33.64)
        5:01.89 (33.49)     5:34.09 (32.20)                                        
  5 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Badger-MR            6:10.73    6:05.25        
                  31.62     1:07.60 (35.98)     1:45.14 (37.54)     2:23.44 (38.30)
        3:00.49 (37.05)     3:37.48 (36.99)     4:15.78 (38.30)     4:52.93 (37.15)
        5:29.79 (36.86)     6:05.25 (35.46)                                        
  6 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            6:04.88    6:06.82        
                  31.89     1:07.58 (35.69)     1:45.18 (37.60)     2:22.97 (37.79)
        3:00.61 (37.64)     3:37.48 (36.87)     4:15.38 (37.90)     4:53.27 (37.89)
        5:30.41 (37.14)     6:06.82 (36.41)                                        
  7 O'Sullivan, Thomas K      14 Badger-MR                 NT    6:30.96        
                  35.10     1:16.55 (41.45)     1:55.65 (39.10)     2:34.99 (39.34)
        3:16.27 (41.28)     3:55.75 (39.48)     4:36.13 (40.38)                    
            5:55.37 ( )     6:30.96 (35.59)                                        
  8 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    6:11.52    6:36.44        
                  32.94     1:10.67 (37.73)     1:50.27 (39.60)     2:31.56 (41.29)
        3:13.30 (41.74)     3:55.62 (42.32)     4:37.32 (41.70)     5:18.92 (41.60)
        6:00.88 (41.96)     6:36.44 (35.56)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Speres, Nicholas C        13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:02.66        
                  30.44     1:02.66 (32.22)                                        
  2 Lugato, Giacomo S         13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:03.16        
                  31.15     1:03.16 (32.01)                                        
  3 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR              1:04.37    1:04.80        
                  32.08     1:04.80 (32.72)                                        
  4 Veru, Theodore P          13 Badger-MR            1:07.81    1:05.87        
                  32.07     1:05.87 (33.80)                                        
  5 Snyder Cox, Zane J        14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:09.25        
                  32.92     1:09.25 (36.33)                                        
  6 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR         NT    1:12.73        
                  35.61     1:12.73 (37.12)                                        
  7 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR                 NT    1:16.52        
                  37.27     1:16.52 (39.25)                                        
  8 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR                 NT    1:17.42        
                  37.71     1:17.42 (39.71)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C            13 UN-MR                2:20.81    2:22.48        
                  31.73     1:07.57 (35.84)     1:45.34 (37.77)     2:22.48 (37.14)
  2 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR            2:24.63    2:29.32        
                  35.20     1:13.87 (38.67)     1:51.92 (38.05)     2:29.32 (37.40)
  3 Bischof, Robert F         13 Badger-MR            2:28.56    2:29.72        
                  33.51     1:11.67 (38.16)     1:50.52 (38.85)     2:29.72 (39.20)
  4 Hardart, Max              14 Badger-MR            2:36.02    2:33.97        
                  35.90     1:15.28 (39.38)     1:55.18 (39.90)     2:33.97 (38.79)
  5 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            2:52.88    3:04.31        
                  41.08     1:29.05 (47.97)     2:17.93 (48.88)     3:04.31 (46.38)
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lomvardas, Akira T        13 Badger-MR              56.40      57.83        
                  27.47       57.83 (30.36)                                        
  2 Wang, Harry H             14 APEX-MR                58.46      59.86        
                  28.72       59.86 (31.14)                                        
  3 Disanto, Justin P         14 UN-MR                1:01.66    1:02.72        
                  29.96     1:02.72 (32.76)                                        
  4 Valadez, Romulo G         13 APEX-MR                   NT    1:13.11        
                  33.64     1:13.11 (39.47)                                        
  5 Wong, Justin              14 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.79    1:13.59        
                  33.54     1:13.59 (40.05)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amato, Jason C            13 UN-MR                2:12.93    2:13.05        
                  29.61     1:04.05 (34.44)     1:43.06 (39.01)     2:13.05 (29.99)
  2 Bischof, Robert F         13 Badger-MR            2:17.33    2:14.32        
                  29.94     1:06.06 (36.12)     1:44.29 (38.23)     2:14.32 (30.03)
  3 Teufel, Carlo             14 Badger-MR            2:38.30    2:38.06        
                  32.98     1:16.16 (43.18)     2:00.22 (44.06)     2:38.06 (37.84)
  4 Blou, Oren M              13 Badger-MR            2:24.88    2:40.44        
                  37.30     1:16.22 (38.92)     2:04.97 (48.75)     2:40.44 (35.47)
  5 Korzenik, Benjamin M      13 Badger-MR            2:46.59    2:46.01        
                  36.80     1:19.02 (42.22)     2:09.29 (50.27)     2:46.01 (36.72)
  6 Valadez, Romulo G         13 APEX-MR                   NT    2:46.29        
                  34.85     1:18.54 (43.69)     2:07.97 (49.43)     2:46.29 (38.32)
 
Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:41.81    1:40.08        
     1) Lomvardas, Akira T 13           2) Lugato, Giacomo S 13           
     3) Hardart, Max 14                 4) Speres, Nicholas C 13          
                  25.01       49.77 (24.76)     1:15.50 (25.73)     1:40.08 (24.58)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:56.93    1:47.36        
     1) Teufel, Carlo 14                2) Bischof, Robert F 13           
     3) Korzenik, Benjamin M 13         4) Veru, Theodore P 13            
                  26.85       55.39 (28.54)     1:21.16 (25.77)     1:47.36 (26.20)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                               NT        XDQ        
     3) Snyder Cox, Zane J 14           4) Blou, Oren M 13                
                  24.25       48.59 (24.34)     1:15.97 (27.38)          DQ (27.52)
 
Boys 15 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR              21.77      22.17        
  2 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger-MR              22.00      22.85        
  3 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR                23.22      22.91        
  4 Maierle, Ryan A           16 UN-MR                  22.70      23.30        
  5 Spencer, Kyle A           16 UN-MR                  23.65      23.57        
  6 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR              23.50      23.68        
  7 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 UN-MR                  23.03      23.74        
  8 Collins, Jack M           20 Badger-MR              23.77      23.86        
  9 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR              23.65      23.98        
 10 Rosado, Alex P            15 Badger-MR              23.58      24.03        
 11 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR                24.39      24.37        
 12 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR      24.22      24.50        
 13 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR              23.69      24.64        
 14 Lugato, Pietro M          16 Badger-MR              23.17      24.77        
 15 Garcia, Chritopher        16 Badger-MR                 NT      24.94        
 16 Kwon, Steven S            16 UN-MR                  25.45      25.20        
 17 Quinones, Luca M          15 Badger-MR              24.98      26.27        
 18 Eboli, Michael            17 Badger-MR              26.21      26.64        
 
Boys 15 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR            4:26.26    4:42.90        
                  26.11       54.78 (28.67)     1:23.52 (28.74)     1:52.27 (28.75)
        2:20.80 (28.53)     2:49.15 (28.35)     3:17.93 (28.78)     3:46.43 (28.50)
        4:14.88 (28.45)     4:42.90 (28.02)                                        
  2 Collins, Jack M           20 Badger-MR            4:35.80    4:44.09        
                  26.66       55.97 (29.31)     1:25.91 (29.94)     1:55.22 (29.31)
        2:24.51 (29.29)     2:53.16 (28.65)     3:21.54 (28.38)     3:49.41 (27.87)
        4:17.52 (28.11)     4:44.09 (26.57)                                        
  3 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 UN-MR                4:39.01    4:44.18        
                  26.11       54.12 (28.01)     1:22.29 (28.17)     1:50.93 (28.64)
        2:20.00 (29.07)     2:49.02 (29.02)     3:18.25 (29.23)     3:47.36 (29.11)
        4:16.36 (29.00)     4:44.18 (27.82)                                        
  4 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR            4:38.09    4:51.48        
                  27.01       56.28 (29.27)     1:25.89 (29.61)     1:55.66 (29.77)
        2:25.55 (29.89)     2:55.33 (29.78)     3:24.85 (29.52)     3:54.29 (29.44)
        4:23.41 (29.12)     4:51.48 (28.07)                                        
  5 Siebert, Tavis D          15 UN-MR                4:34.61    4:54.09        
                  26.57       55.97 (29.40)     1:26.06 (30.09)     1:56.13 (30.07)
        2:26.31 (30.18)     2:56.23 (29.92)     3:25.75 (29.52)     3:55.26 (29.51)
        4:24.80 (29.54)     4:54.09 (29.29)                                        
  6 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR            4:57.47    5:02.01        
                  26.78       56.61 (29.83)     1:27.25 (30.64)     1:58.10 (30.85)
        2:29.22 (31.12)     3:00.16 (30.94)     3:31.11 (30.95)     4:02.05 (30.94)
        4:32.59 (30.54)     5:02.01 (29.42)                                        
  7 Maierle, Ryan A           16 UN-MR                4:49.70    5:06.58        
                  26.56       55.90 (29.34)     1:26.44 (30.54)     1:57.73 (31.29)
        2:29.49 (31.76)     3:01.44 (31.95)     3:33.00 (31.56)     4:05.14 (32.14)
        4:36.46 (31.32)     5:06.58 (30.12)                                        
  8 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR            5:16.38    5:09.94        
                  26.76       57.26 (30.50)     1:28.82 (31.56)                    
            3:04.43 ( )                             4:39.92 ( )     5:09.94 (30.02)
  9 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR            4:46.95    5:11.00        
                  28.33       59.37 (31.04)     1:31.01 (31.64)     2:02.81 (31.80)
        2:35.45 (32.64)     3:07.62 (32.17)     3:39.49 (31.87)     4:11.17 (31.68)
        4:42.66 (31.49)     5:11.00 (28.34)                                        
 10 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            4:54.54    5:11.66        
                  27.86       58.46 (30.60)     1:30.31 (31.85)     2:02.25 (31.94)
        2:33.81 (31.56)     3:04.53 (30.72)     3:35.60 (31.07)     4:07.09 (31.49)
        4:39.47 (32.38)     5:11.66 (32.19)                                        
 11 Amato, Steven A           17 UN-MR                4:50.34    5:13.04        
                  28.17       59.05 (30.88)     1:30.92 (31.87)     2:03.21 (32.29)
        2:35.05 (31.84)     3:07.10 (32.05)     3:38.69 (31.59)     4:10.74 (32.05)
        4:42.42 (31.68)     5:13.04 (30.62)                                        
 12 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            5:10.07    5:15.68        
                  28.12       59.57 (31.45)     1:31.68 (32.11)     2:03.86 (32.18)
        2:35.67 (31.81)     3:08.03 (32.36)     3:40.72 (32.69)     4:13.67 (32.95)
        4:45.87 (32.20)     5:15.68 (29.81)                                        
 13 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger-MR            4:59.70    5:22.07        
                  26.62       58.31 (31.69)     1:30.64 (32.33)     2:02.63 (31.99)
        2:35.77 (33.14)     3:09.17 (33.40)     3:42.87 (33.70)     4:16.83 (33.96)
        4:50.13 (33.30)     5:22.07 (31.94)                                        
 14 Rosado, Alex P            15 Badger-MR            5:46.64    5:26.50        
                  28.95     1:00.90 (31.95)     1:33.69 (32.79)     2:07.15 (33.46)
        2:40.83 (33.68)     3:14.46 (33.63)     3:47.96 (33.50)     4:21.68 (33.72)
        4:54.37 (32.69)     5:26.50 (32.13)                                        
 15 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                   NT    5:35.55        
                  28.29       59.34 (31.05)     1:31.43 (32.09)     2:05.29 (33.86)
        2:39.42 (34.13)     3:13.97 (34.55)     3:48.07 (34.10)     4:25.12 (37.05)
        5:00.69 (35.57)     5:35.55 (34.86)                                        
 16 Garcia, Chritopher        16 Badger-MR                 NT    5:44.18        
                  29.57     1:02.99 (33.42)     1:37.51 (34.52)     2:12.77 (35.26)
        2:48.51 (35.74)     3:24.32 (35.81)     4:00.13 (35.81)     4:36.35 (36.22)
        5:11.17 (34.82)     5:44.18 (33.01)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towne, Garrett B          17 Badger-MR              51.41      53.72        
                  26.35       53.72 (27.37)                                        
  2 Siebert, Tavis D          15 UN-MR                  52.65      54.60        
                  26.75       54.60 (27.85)                                        
  3 Ramjohn, Jalen K          16 Badger-MR              52.48      55.02        
                  26.96       55.02 (28.06)                                        
  4 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR              52.96      55.96        
                  27.63       55.96 (28.33)                                        
  5 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR              52.88      56.66        
                  27.93       56.66 (28.73)                                        
  5 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR              56.16      56.66        
                  27.76       56.66 (28.90)                                        
  7 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR                58.23      56.89        
                  27.53       56.89 (29.36)                                        
  8 Fonua, Amini T            27 NYAC-MR                56.30      57.13        
                  28.09       57.13 (29.04)                                        
  9 Lee, Ryan P               17 UN-MR                  53.38      57.50        
                  28.27       57.50 (29.23)                                        
 10 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR              54.02      57.74        
                  28.45       57.74 (29.29)                                        
 11 Lin, Thomas               16 UN-MR                  55.65      59.33        
                  28.89       59.33 (30.44)                                        
 12 Rosado, Alex P            15 Badger-MR              58.05      59.43        
                  29.31       59.43 (30.12)                                        
 13 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR      58.65      59.62        
                  28.61       59.62 (31.01)                                        
 14 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR              1:02.53    1:00.80        
                  29.81     1:00.80 (30.99)                                        
 15 Lee, Brendan T            15 UN-MR                  58.08    1:01.10        
                  30.31     1:01.10 (30.79)                                        
 16 Amato, Steven A           17 UN-MR                  56.31    1:01.83        
                  30.17     1:01.83 (31.66)                                        
 17 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR              57.43    1:04.34        
                  30.91     1:04.34 (33.43)                                        
 18 Kwon, Steven S            16 UN-MR                1:04.97    1:04.46        
                  31.66     1:04.46 (32.80)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR              58.41    1:02.87        
                  29.43     1:02.87 (33.44)                                        
  2 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR            1:06.25    1:05.46        
                  31.09     1:05.46 (34.37)                                        
  3 Siebert, Tavis D          15 UN-MR                1:05.38    1:05.83        
                  31.35     1:05.83 (34.48)                                        
  4 Spencer, Kyle A           16 UN-MR                1:04.89    1:06.32        
                  31.15     1:06.32 (35.17)                                        
  5 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR            1:16.77    1:08.73        
                  32.82     1:08.73 (35.91)                                        
  6 Eboli, Michael            17 Badger-MR            1:06.07    1:09.02        
                  31.60     1:09.02 (37.42)                                        
  7 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            1:07.22    1:10.47        
                  32.82     1:10.47 (37.65)                                        
  8 Lugato, Pietro M          16 Badger-MR            1:06.33    1:11.75        
                  34.20     1:11.75 (37.55)                                        
  9 Quinones, Luca M          15 Badger-MR            1:08.00    1:12.55        
                  34.25     1:12.55 (38.30)                                        
 10 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                   NT    1:13.77        
                  34.87     1:13.77 (38.90)                                        
 11 Pena, Matt                15 APEX-MR              1:15.73    1:14.50        
                  35.47     1:14.50 (39.03)                                        
 12 Isles, Ajani              15 Silver Streaks-MR    1:13.39    1:15.06        
                  35.94     1:15.06 (39.12)                                        
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sholdra, Steve J          23 NYAC-MR              1:58.32    1:57.77        
                  25.03       55.78 (30.75)     1:30.04 (34.26)     1:57.77 (27.73)
  2 Torres, Nicholas          16 Badger-MR            1:53.88    1:59.97        
                  26.67       57.14 (30.47)     1:32.68 (35.54)     1:59.97 (27.29)
  3 Collins, Jack M           20 Badger-MR            2:04.24    2:00.25        
                  26.36       57.30 (30.94)     1:32.91 (35.61)     2:00.25 (27.34)
  4 Babyak, Andrew G          17 Badger-MR            1:56.58    2:01.08        
                  26.41       58.42 (32.01)     1:33.90 (35.48)     2:01.08 (27.18)
  5 Loveless, Jack J          17 Badger-MR            2:01.73    2:03.81        
                  26.26       59.43 (33.17)     1:36.50 (37.07)     2:03.81 (27.31)
  6 Tsukikawa, Yugo P         15 UN-MR                2:03.45    2:04.14        
                  26.96       59.68 (32.72)     1:36.78 (37.10)     2:04.14 (27.36)
  7 Stukelman, Asher B        16 Badger-MR            1:55.76    2:05.12        
                  27.76       58.91 (31.15)     1:36.56 (37.65)     2:05.12 (28.56)
  8 Lee, Ryan P               17 UN-MR                1:56.91    2:06.44        
                  27.58       59.67 (32.09)     1:38.08 (38.41)     2:06.44 (28.36)
  9 Copeland, Jared S         16 Badger-MR            1:57.59    2:06.54        
                  26.39       59.47 (33.08)     1:35.70 (36.23)     2:06.54 (30.84)
 10 Maierle, Ryan A           16 UN-MR                2:02.06    2:08.40        
                  28.40     1:02.04 (33.64)     1:38.98 (36.94)     2:08.40 (29.42)
 11 Loveless, Liam J          15 Badger-MR            2:00.22    2:08.79        
                  28.01     1:03.34 (35.33)     1:38.76 (35.42)     2:08.79 (30.03)
 12 Liu, Haofeng              17 Badger-MR            2:04.59    2:09.78        
                  27.63     1:02.41 (34.78)     1:41.54 (39.13)     2:09.78 (28.24)
 13 Amato, Steven A           17 UN-MR                1:59.32    2:10.16        
                  27.83     1:01.42 (33.59)     1:39.85 (38.43)     2:10.16 (30.31)
 14 Rosado, Alex P            15 Badger-MR            2:12.85    2:10.59        
                  28.05       59.06 (31.01)     1:41.25 (42.19)     2:10.59 (29.34)
 15 Lee, Brendan T            15 UN-MR                2:06.87    2:11.15        
                  29.07     1:02.55 (33.48)     1:40.78 (38.23)     2:11.15 (30.37)
 16 Spencer, Kyle A           16 UN-MR                2:11.56    2:11.23        
                  27.47     1:02.48 (35.01)     1:41.78 (39.30)     2:11.23 (29.45)
 17 Kwon, Steven S            16 UN-MR                2:12.18    2:11.91        
                  28.89     1:04.58 (35.69)     1:42.66 (38.08)     2:11.91 (29.25)
 18 Seibold, Finn J           16 Badger-MR            2:08.19    2:12.58        
                  28.17     1:00.09 (31.92)     1:42.50 (42.41)     2:12.58 (30.08)
 19 Lin, Thomas               16 UN-MR                2:06.32    2:12.63        
                  27.52     1:01.28 (33.76)     1:41.99 (40.71)     2:12.63 (30.64)
 20 Barr, Evan E              15 Badger-MR            2:10.19    2:14.80        
                  28.38     1:04.16 (35.78)     1:44.13 (39.97)     2:14.80 (30.67)
 21 Lugato, Pietro M          16 Badger-MR            2:12.88    2:19.96        
                  28.71     1:04.69 (35.98)     1:45.62 (40.93)     2:19.96 (34.34)
 22 Sanchez, Roger            15 APEX-MR                   NT    2:21.42        
                  28.94     1:04.72 (35.78)     1:48.52 (43.80)     2:21.42 (32.90)
 23 Quinones, Luca M          15 Badger-MR            2:13.47    2:24.70        
                  31.06     1:08.26 (37.20)     1:50.06 (41.80)     2:24.70 (34.64)
 24 Eboli, Michael            17 Badger-MR            2:24.81    2:31.57        
                  33.75     1:13.43 (39.68)     1:53.49 (40.06)     2:31.57 (38.08)
 -- Garcia, Chritopher        16 Badger-MR                 NT         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  29.33     1:05.46 (36.13)     1:49.84 (44.38)          DQ (32.75)
 
Boys 15 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Badger Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:31.63    1:30.60        
     1) Ramjohn, Jalen K 16             2) Liu, Haofeng 17                
     3) Copeland, Jared S 16            4) Towne, Garrett B 17            
                  22.65       45.29 (22.64)     1:08.16 (22.87)     1:30.60 (22.44)
  2 Badger Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:32.34    1:33.76        
     1) Stukelman, Asher B 16           2) Loveless, Jack J 17            
     3) Loveless, Liam J 15             4) Seibold, Finn J 16             
                  23.63       46.87 (23.24)     1:10.52 (23.65)     1:33.76 (23.24)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'E'                          1:36.99         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
                  23.23       45.52 (22.29)     1:09.72 (24.20)          DQ (23.79)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'F'                          1:40.80         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
                  24.06       49.21 (25.15)     1:14.25 (25.04)          DQ (23.00)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:26.32         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Babyak, Andrew G 17             2) Collins, Jack M 20             
     3)                                 4) Torres, Nicholas 16            
                  22.95       45.68 (22.73)     1:08.39 (22.71)          DQ (21.71)
 -- Badger Swim Club-MR  'D'                          1:34.54         DQ        
      Not enough swimmers
     1) Rosado, Alex P 15               2) Eboli, Michael 17              
     3) Quinones, Luca M 15             4)                                
                  23.80       49.92 (26.12)     1:14.79 (24.87)          DQ (24.79)