Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/23/2017 09:57 AM
            2017 MR YMID Halloween Havoc - 10/21/2017 to 10/22/2017            
                              Sanction #: 171020                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        18.47      17.62        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                19.93      18.03        
  3 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.55      18.99        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        7 Middies-MR             25.31      19.44        
  5 Aston, Audrey M            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      19.86        
  6 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               22.41      20.55        
  7 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                21.43      21.22        
  8 Birch, Milly K             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      21.30        
  9 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                21.40      21.84        
 10 Baumann, Tierney A         7 Middies-MR                NT      22.17        
 11 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               22.99      22.25        
 12 Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR                28.00      22.97        
 13 Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                21.31      23.26        
 14 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR                NT      23.29        
 15 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                24.08      23.30        
 16 Zehe, Juju H               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      23.47        
 17 Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                30.91      23.55        
 17 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                23.88      23.55        
 19 Feygin, Elisa K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.85        
 20 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.02      24.23        
 21 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               24.99      24.45        
 22 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      24.69        
 23 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.30        
 24 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR               25.99      25.40        
 25 Gordon, Margo D            7 Middies-MR                NT      25.98        
 26 Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      26.10        
 27 Strongin, Emme R           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      26.39        
 28 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.00      26.43        
 29 Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      26.63        
 30 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR               25.99      27.69        
 31 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      27.80        
 32 Gutierrez, Toria L         5 GAEL-MR                24.63      28.65        
 33 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      28.89        
 34 Blaho, Fiona A             5 Middies-MR                NT      30.18        
 35 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               33.99      31.31        
 36 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               33.99      31.36        
 37 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.72        
 38 Mejia, Lindsay A           6 Middies-MR                NT      34.76        
 39 Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                37.76      35.27        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.09      39.94        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                38.66      40.65        
  3 Horney, Alexandra J        7 Middies-MR             55.95      43.75        
  4 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.68      44.04        
  5 Birch, Milly K             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.81        
  6 Hoh, Caroline A            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.89        
  7 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      48.63        
  8 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               54.27      50.81        
  9 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                56.12      51.09        
 10 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                42.79      51.28        
 11 Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR              1:02.00      53.50        
 12 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR             1:10.99      53.70        
 13 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR              1:00.00      53.90        
 14 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR             1:07.99      53.93        
 15 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      54.33        
 16 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR                NT      54.95        
 17 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR             1:07.99      58.21        
 18 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.57      58.69        
 19 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR             1:17.86      59.40        
 20 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.00    1:00.13        
 21 Shah, Arya R               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:16.45    1:00.91        
 22 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:01.52        
 23 Kohli, Eshani              7 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:02.07        
 24 Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.63        
 25 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:05.37        
 26 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.03        
 27 Blaho, Fiona A             5 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.19        
 28 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR             1:13.99    1:08.71        
 29 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:12.18        
 30 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR             1:14.99    1:12.97        
 31 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:14.89        
 32 Mejia, Lindsay A           6 Middies-MR                NT    1:18.04        
 33 Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:23.86        
 -- Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Strongin, Emme R           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.60      21.08        
  2 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               24.94      21.31        
  3 Horney, Alexandra J        7 Middies-MR             28.26      21.76        
  4 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.82      22.11        
  5 Birch, Milly K             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      22.69        
  6 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                25.58      23.25        
  7 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                27.43      23.35        
  8 Aston, Audrey M            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.63        
  9 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               24.99      23.92        
 10 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR                NT      24.81        
 11 Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR                32.00      24.87        
 12 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      24.89        
 13 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR                NT      25.34        
 14 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR               27.99      25.92        
 15 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.93      26.17        
 16 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               34.99      26.37        
 17 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               26.99      26.66        
 18 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                23.69      26.77        
 19 Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                31.95      27.04        
 20 Baumann, Tierney A         7 Middies-MR                NT      27.61        
 21 Blaho, Fiona A             5 Middies-MR                NT      28.43        
 22 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                25.21      28.53        
 23 Gordon, Margo D            7 Middies-MR                NT      29.88        
 24 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               35.99      30.04        
 25 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.22        
 26 Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR               27.99      30.68        
 27 Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                30.63      30.69        
 28 Feygin, Elisa K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.05        
 29 Gutierrez, Toria L         5 GAEL-MR                31.26      31.48        
 30 Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.20        
 31 Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.58        
 32 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                   NT      32.78        
 33 Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                34.52      33.10        
 34 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.00      34.01        
 35 Strongin, Emme R           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.52        
 36 Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      34.69        
 37 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      35.06        
 -- Mejia, Lindsay A           6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.56      44.40        
  2 Horney, Alexandra J        7 Middies-MR             56.37      46.44        
  3 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.51      46.87        
  4 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                48.14      46.90        
  5 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               57.28      48.66        
  6 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                53.00      52.17        
  7 Hoh, Caroline A            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.62        
  8 Birch, Milly K             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.82        
  9 Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR             1:13.99      53.01        
 10 Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      55.31        
 11 Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR              1:16.00      56.58        
 12 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR             1:12.99      57.42        
 13 Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR              1:10.00      57.73        
 14 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.59        
 15 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR                NT      58.78        
 16 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.45        
 17 Shah, Arya R               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.67    1:00.19        
 18 Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:00.66        
 19 Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR             1:20.99    1:01.68        
 20 Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR             1:18.99    1:04.22        
 21 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR             1:19.99    1:04.78        
 22 Kohli, Eshani              7 EAST-MR              1:22.00    1:05.64        
 23 Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:06.01        
 24 Blaho, Fiona A             5 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.17        
 25 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:10.20        
 26 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:10.78        
 27 Yang, Emma C               7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:12.13        
 28 Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:12.20        
 29 Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR             1:21.99    1:12.50        
 30 Strongin, Emme R           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:16.08        
 -- Mejia, Lindsay A           6 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR             1:17.69         DQ        
 -- Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR             1:20.99         DQ        
 -- Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                54.28         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.75      22.80        
  2 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.00      23.39        
  3 Horney, Alexandra J        7 Middies-MR             34.01      25.88        
  4 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                29.39      26.75        
  5 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR                NT      28.59        
  6 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR               40.99      29.80        
  7 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.43      31.01        
  8 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR                NT      31.05        
  9 Baumann, Tierney A         7 Middies-MR                NT      33.14        
 10 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.00      34.21        
 11 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.63        
 12 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      37.77        
 13 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      38.70        
 -- Gordon, Margo D            7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Blaho, Fiona A             5 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT                37.89         DQ        
 -- Bushey, Rachel S           6 Storm-MR               40.99         DQ        
 -- Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR                40.21         DQ        
 -- Finerty, Tess O            7 Storm-MR               41.99         DQ        
 -- Casey, Emma D              7 EAST-MR                58.00         DQ        
 -- Cruz, Adri G               6 EAST-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR                40.00         DQ        
 -- Jocelyn, Leyna C           6 Storm-MR               41.99         DQ        
 -- Salvatorelli, Lila S       7 Storm-MR               37.99         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.90      52.71        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                56.77      55.55        
  3 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.59      57.07        
  4 Horney, Alexandra J        7 Middies-MR                NT      57.46        
  5 Hoh, Caroline A            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:02.00        
  6 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                   NT    1:07.69        
  7 Aikman, Neve C             7 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.93        
  8 Inello, Mary C             7 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:12.40        
  8 Shah, Arya R               6 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:19.82    1:12.40        
 10 Ross, Kayla E              7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00    1:15.02        
 11 Singer, Hannah F           6 Storm-MR             1:28.99    1:16.85        
 12 Napoli, Brianna R          5 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:17.53        
 13 Quezada, Ashley D          7 ZEUS-CT              1:18.25    1:17.98        
 14 Amrute, Deven K            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:18.19        
 15 Strongin, Emme R           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.75        
 -- Buzaid, Catherine E        7 EAST-MR              1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR             1:07.99         DQ        
 -- Flouras, Anastasia         7 GATE-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Kohli, Eshani              7 EAST-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR             1:17.99         DQ        
 -- Michael, Olivia M          6 EAST-MR              1:30.00         DQ        
 -- Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.03         DQ        
 -- Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Price, Alaina D            7 Storm-MR             1:22.99         DQ        
 -- Birch, Milly K             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Canning, Sorcha H          6 Storm-MR               26.25      23.51        
  2 Reis, Sophie M             7 EAST-MR                27.60      24.03        
  3 Birch, Milly K             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      24.09        
  4 Moy, Sara I                7 EAST-MR                30.75      24.54        
  5 Wu, Lora                   7 Flying Dolphins-MR     39.61      25.69        
  6 Sabol, Josie M             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.12      26.84        
  7 Jocelyn, Lily E            7 Storm-MR               27.99      27.76        
  8 Feygin, Elisa K            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      30.15        
  9 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      35.01        
 -- Mackof, Delilah N          7 EAST-MR                29.09         DQ        
 -- Tu, Sophie G               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Aston, Audrey M            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Zhu, Allison               6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Brokaw, Caroline           7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Zehe, Juju H               7 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Cheng, Victoria Y          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
 -- Strongin, Emme R           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Mealli, Ingrid S           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      47.21        
  2 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.87      48.69        
  3 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      52.38        
 
Girls 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitti, Georgia H           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.47    1:39.10        
                                  44.98 ( )     1:39.10 (54.12)                    
  2 Grayson, Kelsey R          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.09    1:42.77        
                                  47.35 ( )     1:42.77 (55.42)                    
  3 Spartioti, Maria E         7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:47.97        
                                  47.24 ( )   1:47.97 (1:00.73)                    
  4 Ogaki, Asa                 7 Middies-MR                NT    2:01.46        
                                  55.64 ( )   2:01.46 (1:05.82)                    
  5 Tucker, Lyla B             7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.00    2:24.93        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                15.73      16.67        
  2 Mounier, Victoria          8 Middies-MR             16.96      16.84        
  3 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.40      16.89        
  4 Gies, Caroline C           8 ZEUS-CT                18.11      17.03        
  5 Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR                19.00      17.12        
  6 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                17.49      17.46        
  7 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        17.83      17.72        
  8 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      18.21        
  9 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                21.34      18.85        
 10 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.82      18.95        
 11 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR                18.67      19.20        
 11 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.84      19.20        
 13 Wright, Thalia R           8 Storm-MR               22.99      19.32        
 14 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               24.99      19.53        
 15 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.09      19.78        
 16 Dugan, Serena              8 Middies-MR             24.27      19.92        
 17 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.01      19.99        
 18 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               22.32      20.14        
 19 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               21.64      20.43        
 20 Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR                24.00      20.55        
 21 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                24.92      20.56        
 22 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                18.74      21.02        
 23 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                23.21      21.42        
 24 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                22.15      21.46        
 25 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.00      21.54        
 26 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      21.71        
 27 Purcell, Margaux B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      21.84        
 28 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                28.00      22.55        
 29 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.33      22.73        
 30 Correa, Miranda S          8 Middies-MR                NT      22.77        
 31 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               24.99      23.30        
 32 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                23.42      23.45        
 33 August, Sami K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.78        
 34 Seguso, Katilyn A          8 Middies-MR                NT      24.36        
 35 O'Hara, Bridget            8 GAEL-MR                25.38      24.50        
 36 Wineski, Nikki T           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.71      24.67        
 37 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                24.54      24.81        
 38 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.13        
 39 Donovan, Ella G            8 Middies-MR                NT      25.41        
 40 Zhang, Emma                8 GATE-MR                24.00      25.51        
 42 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                33.30      27.85        
 43 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               28.99      29.92        
 44 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      30.49        
 45 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               25.99      31.24        
 46 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.00      31.85        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      37.33        
  2 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.51      37.62        
  3 Gies, Caroline C           8 ZEUS-CT                36.39      37.86        
  4 Portillo, Fernanda P       8 EAST-MR                39.57      38.32        
  5 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.44      38.70        
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               39.51      41.80        
  7 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                48.28      42.16        
  8 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      42.21        
  9 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     44.63      42.37        
 10 Fung, Maya M               8 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.69      42.96        
 11 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               44.50      43.19        
 12 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.56      43.53        
 13 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               48.91      44.28        
 14 Wright, Thalia R           8 Storm-MR               59.99      44.81        
 15 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.31      44.89        
 16 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                44.66      45.81        
 17 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR             1:04.99      46.11        
 18 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               50.52      46.34        
 19 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.88      46.56        
 20 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        51.12      46.78        
 21 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               52.30      47.01        
 22 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.13        
 23 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               52.74      48.08        
 24 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                46.70      48.65        
 25 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.69      48.66        
 26 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                57.93      48.68        
 27 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                48.66      48.74        
 28 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      50.54        
 29 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR                50.00      52.18        
 30 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                59.39      52.31        
 31 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                51.20      52.83        
 32 August, Sami K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.09        
 33 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR             1:00.99      54.95        
 34 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                47.98      55.40        
 35 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      55.68        
 36 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR             1:05.99      59.08        
 37 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR             1:07.99      59.93        
 38 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:03.76        
 39 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:06.80        
 40 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR             1:04.99    1:07.20        
 41 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR             1:07.99    1:11.35        
 42 Mansfield, Heidi A         8 Storm-MR             1:07.99    1:21.34        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gies, Caroline C           8 ZEUS-CT                20.48      18.80        
  2 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                18.82      18.86        
  3 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.60      19.23        
  4 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                20.57      19.59        
  5 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.90      19.64        
  6 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.21      20.02        
  7 Fung, Maya M               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      20.19        
  8 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               20.97      20.89        
  9 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               24.80      20.90        
 10 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      20.97        
 11 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               25.99      21.52        
 12 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     24.99      21.82        
 13 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                23.18      22.52        
 13 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.76      22.52        
 15 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                22.02      22.72        
 16 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.90      22.79        
 17 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                23.15      22.87        
 18 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                22.56      23.22        
 19 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR                27.00      23.47        
 20 Portillo, Fernanda P       8 EAST-MR                   NT      23.57        
 21 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.74        
                  30.52           23.74 ( )                                        
 22 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.38      23.92        
 23 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               23.60      24.00        
 24 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.90      24.04        
 25 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      24.07        
 26 Wright, Thalia R           8 Storm-MR               23.99      24.15        
 27 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               25.99      24.27        
 28 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                24.13      24.71        
 29 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               25.77      25.15        
 30 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.98      25.32        
 31 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                26.93      25.53        
 32 Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               28.99      25.66        
 33 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                37.00      25.78        
 34 Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               31.99      25.92        
 35 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                28.10      26.58        
 36 Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               25.99      28.06        
 37 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               26.99      28.49        
 38 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      28.97        
 39 Mansfield, Heidi A         8 Storm-MR               28.99      32.34        
 40 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                33.75      32.59        
 41 August, Sami K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.71        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                   NT      40.18 SILV   
  2 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                43.60      41.76 SILV   
  3 Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR                47.83      42.89        
  4 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.76      43.96        
  5 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      45.23        
  6 Mounier, Victoria          8 Middies-MR             48.74      46.00        
  7 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                50.83      47.57        
  8 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR             1:06.99      48.28        
  9 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               50.21      48.62        
 10 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               48.29      48.75        
 11 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.01      48.83        
 12 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                57.37      49.71        
 13 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                49.15      49.83        
 14 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                51.44      50.81        
 15 Zhang, Emma                8 GATE-MR                59.00      51.31        
 16 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               55.05      51.55        
 17 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR              1:05.00      51.99        
 18 Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR              1:05.00      52.25        
 19 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.08        
 20 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT      53.37        
 21 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                51.39      53.43        
 22 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR             1:06.99      54.43        
 23 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR              1:02.34      54.53        
 24 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      54.66        
 25 Wright, Thalia R           8 Storm-MR             1:03.99      55.25        
 26 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR              1:07.35      55.32        
 27 Seguso, Katilyn A          8 Middies-MR                NT      55.55        
 28 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        52.52      55.68        
 29 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR             1:05.99      55.96        
 30 Correa, Miranda S          8 Middies-MR                NT      55.98        
 31 O'Hara, Bridget            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      59.04        
 32 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT              1:05.99      59.64        
 33 Donovan, Ella G            8 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.81        
 34 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR             1:06.99    1:01.45        
 35 Purcell, Margaux B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.40        
 36 Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:05.15        
 37 August, Sami K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:14.63        
 38 Sheldon, Stella A          8 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:16.51        
 -- Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR             1:10.99         DQ        
 -- Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:03.00         DQ        
 -- Wineski, Nikki T           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:06.68         DQ        
 -- Dugan, Serena              8 Middies-MR           1:00.98         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.61      20.83        
  2 Gies, Caroline C           8 ZEUS-CT                30.09      22.39        
  3 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                23.77      23.60        
  4 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.85      23.78        
  5 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               27.33      23.93        
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               24.18      24.62        
  7 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               27.79      24.77        
  8 Portillo, Fernanda P       8 EAST-MR                   NT      24.90        
  9 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                23.97      25.05        
 10 Fung, Maya M               8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      25.64        
 11 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR               46.56      25.68        
 12 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.01      25.69        
 13 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                26.52      26.33        
 14 Wright, Thalia R           8 Storm-MR               30.99      26.52        
 15 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                26.93      26.73        
 16 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.82      26.82        
 17 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.53      27.41        
 18 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.45        
 19 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR                42.00      27.61        
 20 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.58      27.91        
 21 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.81      28.38        
 22 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                33.15      28.50        
 23 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR                30.00      29.42        
 24 Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               35.99      29.71        
 25 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               38.39      29.99        
 26 Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               34.99      30.09        
 27 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                31.71      30.11        
 28 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.06        
 29 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.48      31.56        
 30 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.00      32.01        
 31 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      35.25        
 32 Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                32.82      36.83        
 -- Linehan, Maddie C          8 Storm-MR               36.99         DQ        
 -- August, Sami K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               32.08         DQ        
 -- Battaglia, Emily M         8 Storm-MR               34.99         DQ        
 -- Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               32.99         DQ        
 -- Mansfield, Heidi A         8 Storm-MR               36.99         DQ        
 -- Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gies, Caroline C           8 ZEUS-CT                48.85      47.90        
  2 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               58.08      50.78        
  3 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               58.97      51.94        
  4 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               52.52      53.04        
  5 Mounier, Victoria          8 Middies-MR           1:00.25      53.46        
  6 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.71      54.42        
  7 Zullo, Francesca I         8 ZEUS-CT                53.64      54.59        
  8 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                56.98      54.67        
  9 Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR             1:20.99      58.64        
 10 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.14      58.85        
 11 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR             1:03.45      59.30        
 12 Proffitt, Aine C           8 GAEL-MR              1:03.50      59.50        
 13 Iacobazzi, Alba            8 EAST-MR              1:15.00      59.72        
 14 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:00.78        
 15 Higgins, Alice B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:01.61        
 16 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR              1:15.00    1:02.55        
 17 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR             1:17.99    1:04.07        
 18 Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT    1:05.18        
 19 Correa, Miranda S          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.62        
 20 Seguso, Katilyn A          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:26.34        
 -- Donovan, Ella G            8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.00         DQ        
 -- Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR             1:20.99         DQ        
 -- Zhang, Emma                8 GATE-MR              1:10.00         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Sophia E        8 GAEL-MR                18.34      17.89        
  2 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.09      18.21        
  3 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                19.10      18.54        
  4 Caiazzo, Victoria L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.40      19.60        
  5 Fontanella, Mary           8 GAEL-MR                22.30      20.55        
  6 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.18      20.61        
  7 Wang, Isabel Y             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.51      20.68        
  8 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR               20.06      21.00        
  9 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR               27.02      21.19        
 10 Dugan, Serena              8 Middies-MR             27.08      21.72        
 11 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                24.71      21.88        
 12 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR               26.17      21.90        
 13 Jourdy, Serene S           8 Storm-MR               25.32      22.29        
 14 Millstone, Francie F       8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      22.52        
 15 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.62      23.68        
 16 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.06      24.20        
 17 Thekkenmar, Smera M        8 Storm-MR               29.17      24.30        
 18 Ghahremani, Nina           8 EAST-MR                26.98      24.34        
 19 Otis, Luella K             8 EAST-MR                34.58      27.42        
 20 Wright, Thalia R           8 Storm-MR               25.99      27.50        
 21 Slomsky, Megan A           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.62      28.22        
 22 Regan, Olivia S            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      28.29        
 23 Simes, Ella C              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      28.50        
 24 Morin, Eva                 8 Storm-MR               33.99      28.88        
 25 Cabello, Mackenzie E       8 EAST-MR                28.89      29.55        
 26 Ramos, Micaela C           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.79        
 27 Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      30.89        
 28 Casimir, Sophia I          8 GAEL-MR                32.61      30.92        
 29 August, Sami K             8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.33        
 30 Purcell, Margaux B         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      33.28        
 -- O'Hara, Bridget            8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Veliz, Helen G             8 ZEUS-CT                32.00         DQ        
 -- Lowenberg, Amelia R        8 Storm-MR               32.99         DQ        
 -- Cruz, Sofia A              8 EAST-MR                33.00         DQ        
 -- Cronin, Ava K              8 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
 -- Siciliano, Lillian G       8 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
 -- Coverdale, Sophia C        8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Bicserdy, Alexandra        8 Storm-MR               26.99         DQ        
 -- Wineski, Nikki T           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR                47.03      45.14        
  2 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR               49.68      45.34        
  3 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.91        
  4 Cioffi, Fiamma             8 EAST-MR                53.45      53.03        
  5 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.80      53.69        
  6 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR             1:00.99      57.53        
 -- Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
 
Girls 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McGourty, Megan R          8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.36    1:30.62        
                                  43.34 ( )     1:30.62 (47.28)                    
  2 Briceno, Bella             8 NYSA-MR              1:34.90    1:33.74        
                                  43.01 ( )     1:33.74 (50.73)                    
  3 Gies, Caroline C           8 ZEUS-CT              1:35.40    1:33.97        
                                  43.50 ( )     1:33.97 (50.47)                    
  4 Flores, Izzie M            8 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:43.47        
                                  47.30 ( )     1:43.47 (56.17)                    
  5 Bushey, Lila M             8 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:47.90        
                                  51.53 ( )     1:47.90 (56.37)                    
  6 Johnsen, Sasha T           8 Storm-MR             1:39.94    1:50.06        
                                  52.06 ( )     1:50.06 (58.00)                    
  7 Chung, Rebecca R           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.13    1:52.40        
                                  48.77 ( )   1:52.40 (1:03.63)                    
  8 White, Finley M            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.07    1:53.10        
                                  52.47 ( )   1:53.10 (1:00.63)                    
  9 Klebaner, Ella r           8 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.40    1:55.34        
                                  52.33 ( )   1:55.34 (1:03.01)                    
 10 Dziedzic, Isabella         8 Storm-MR             2:03.56    1:57.51        
                                  53.20 ( )   1:57.51 (1:04.31)                    
 11 King, Madison P            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.69    1:59.03        
                                  57.90 ( )   1:59.03 (1:01.13)                    
 12 Canning, Aoife C           8 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:01.93        
                                  55.33 ( )   2:01.93 (1:06.60)                    
 13 Carrillo, Alexandra        8 GATE-MR              2:07.00    2:02.68        
                                  57.10 ( )   2:02.68 (1:05.58)                    
 -- Lovig, Natalie J           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR           NT         DQ        
                                  58.32 ( )                                        
 -- Masters, Kate L            8 EAST-MR              1:45.00         DQ        
                                  47.29 ( )          DQ (56.63)                    
 -- Bortz, Arielle B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:45.00         DQ        
                                1:11.94 ( )        DQ (1:11.92)                    
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                31.80  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                30.47      30.81 JO     
  2 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR               32.09      32.87 SILV   
  3 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR             35.23      32.92 SILV   
  4 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               34.46      33.53 SILV   
  5 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                   NT      34.08 SILV   
  6 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                37.00      34.66 SILV   
  7 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.89      35.10 SILV   
  8 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.07      35.66        
  9 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.84      35.67        
 10 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR                36.94      35.73        
 11 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.77      35.82        
 12 Behr, Emily H             10 ZEUS-CT                37.00      36.03        
 13 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.83      36.09        
 14 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.98      36.20        
 15 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             39.12      37.16        
 16 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.85      37.20        
 17 Ableman, Chloe H           9 ZEUS-CT                43.91      37.29        
 18 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.45      37.45        
 19 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.85      37.86        
 20 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             39.36      37.90        
 21 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                36.95      37.94        
 22 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.59      38.01        
 23 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR                45.00      38.02        
 24 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               41.99      38.27        
 25 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             42.55      38.28        
 26 SU, Lorian                10 Middies-MR                NT      38.55        
 27 Abrams, Kate S             9 Middies-MR             41.75      38.56        
 28 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               38.12      38.59        
 29 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR             38.40      38.80        
 30 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.57      38.87        
 31 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.00      38.93        
 32 Rodriguez, Melanie         9 Middies-MR             44.75      39.30        
 33 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.37      39.32        
 34 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.64      39.38        
 35 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                38.00      39.64        
 36 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                  39.46      40.09        
 37 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                42.44      40.43        
 38 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               50.99      40.45        
 39 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                40.47      41.03        
 40 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.73      41.29        
 41 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.91      41.71        
 42 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.40      41.73        
 43 Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.10      41.92        
 44 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR                NT      42.06        
 45 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20      42.40        
 46 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR                41.49      43.33        
 47 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.15      43.49        
 48 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR                48.00      43.92        
 49 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT      44.02        
 50 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.86      44.32        
 51 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR                44.07      44.49        
 52 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR             43.91      44.65        
 53 Figler, Charlotte W        9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.00      44.68        
 54 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.69      44.94        
 55 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.04      45.17        
 56 Kim-Yatter, Sophie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.38      46.63        
 57 Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      46.73        
 58 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT                42.77      47.89        
 59 Pastoressa, Julia         10 Middies-MR                NT      48.95        
 60 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR               55.99      49.23        
 61 Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             1:09.99      49.64        
 62 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             1:03.99      50.28        
 63 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.91        
 64 Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR                57.12      50.94        
 65 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR               57.39      52.43        
 66 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.53      52.66        
 67 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.87      54.39        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT              1:07.43    1:04.68 JO     
                  31.80     1:04.68 (32.88)                                        
  2 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR               1:13.18    1:09.14 JO     
                  32.67     1:09.14 (36.47)                                        
  3 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR              1:19.51    1:11.19 SILV   
                  32.94     1:11.19 (38.25)                                        
  4 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:28.40    1:14.74 SILV   
                  35.02     1:14.74 (39.72)                                        
  5 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR           1:21.16    1:15.21 SILV   
                  17.33     1:15.21 (57.88)                                        
  6 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:19.09    1:17.06 SILV   
                  36.94     1:17.06 (40.12)                                        
  7 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR           1:24.57    1:17.94 SILV   
                  37.55     1:17.94 (40.39)                                        
  8 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.81    1:18.51        
                  37.10     1:18.51 (41.41)                                        
  9 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR           1:27.14    1:20.55        
                  37.48     1:20.55 (43.07)                                        
 10 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR           1:25.68    1:20.72        
                  36.83     1:20.72 (43.89)                                        
 11 Carvente, Ashley           9 ZEUS-CT              1:24.75    1:20.81        
                  38.43     1:20.81 (42.38)                                        
 12 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.18    1:22.34        
                  37.30     1:22.34 (45.04)                                        
 13 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.50    1:22.71        
                  39.54     1:22.71 (43.17)                                        
 14 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.76    1:23.97        
                  39.30     1:23.97 (44.67)                                        
 15 Behr, Emily H             10 ZEUS-CT              1:38.99    1:24.01        
                  39.63     1:24.01 (44.38)                                        
 16 Diogo, Emma S             10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.35    1:24.19        
                  38.28     1:24.19 (45.91)                                        
 17 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:24.77        
                  39.31     1:24.77 (45.46)                                        
 18 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:29.99    1:25.31        
                  40.85     1:25.31 (44.46)                                        
 19 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.99    1:26.12        
                  42.77     1:26.12 (43.35)                                        
 20 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR              1:28.00    1:26.58        
                  40.08     1:26.58 (46.50)                                        
 21 Avelino, Jazmin           10 ZEUS-CT              1:45.00    1:26.77        
                  39.50     1:26.77 (47.27)                                        
 22 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR           1:26.43    1:26.92        
                  41.49     1:26.92 (45.43)                                        
 23 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR           1:31.56    1:28.78        
                  41.85     1:28.78 (46.93)                                        
 24 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.30    1:28.92        
                  41.99     1:28.92 (46.93)                                        
 25 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                1:26.77    1:29.36        
                  42.40     1:29.36 (46.96)                                        
 26 SU, Lorian                10 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.48        
                  41.21     1:29.48 (48.27)                                        
 27 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.50    1:30.00        
                  41.26     1:30.00 (48.74)                                        
 28 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR           1:32.55    1:30.28        
                  41.36     1:30.28 (48.92)                                        
 29 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.28    1:30.47        
                  40.89     1:30.47 (49.58)                                        
 30 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR           1:31.39    1:30.67        
                  40.54     1:30.67 (50.13)                                        
 31 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:28.77    1:31.06        
                  41.23     1:31.06 (49.83)                                        
 32 Abrams, Kate S             9 Middies-MR                NT    1:31.71        
                  42.12     1:31.71 (49.59)                                        
 33 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:39.08    1:31.87        
                  42.83     1:31.87 (49.04)                                        
 34 Parsi, Chloe N             9 NYSA-MR              1:29.77    1:32.56        
                  43.43     1:32.56 (49.13)                                        
 35 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:33.02        
                  42.89     1:33.02 (50.13)                                        
 36 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.68    1:33.69        
                  44.88     1:33.69 (48.81)                                        
 37 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:33.83        
                  42.90     1:33.83 (50.93)                                        
 38 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.48    1:34.23        
                  46.04     1:34.23 (48.19)                                        
 39 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.50    1:34.78        
                  41.94     1:34.78 (52.84)                                        
 40 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:34.94        
                  45.88     1:34.94 (49.06)                                        
 41 Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:35.67        
                  43.97     1:35.67 (51.70)                                        
 42 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR           1:45.81    1:35.85        
                  43.79     1:35.85 (52.06)                                        
 43 Shah, Jaya R              10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.89    1:35.97        
                  45.29     1:35.97 (50.68)                                        
 44 Simpson, Ellie S           9 ZEUS-CT              1:39.38    1:36.89        
                  44.02     1:36.89 (52.87)                                        
 45 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:37.29        
                  43.46     1:37.29 (53.83)                                        
 46 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.84        
                  47.08     1:38.84 (51.76)                                        
 47 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:39.61        
                  45.62     1:39.61 (53.99)                                        
 48 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR           1:44.88    1:40.81        
                  44.92     1:40.81 (55.89)                                        
 49 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR              1:48.15    1:41.49        
                  46.23     1:41.49 (55.26)                                        
 50 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.60    1:42.59        
                  48.33     1:42.59 (54.26)                                        
 51 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT              1:47.26    1:42.64        
                  48.38     1:42.64 (54.26)                                        
 52 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:39.00    1:42.72        
                  46.77     1:42.72 (55.95)                                        
 53 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    1:43.07        
                  48.81     1:43.07 (54.26)                                        
 54 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.59    1:43.85        
                  50.77     1:43.85 (53.08)                                        
 55 Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:45.40        
                  49.02     1:45.40 (56.38)                                        
 56 Ross, Violet E            10 UN-MR                2:12.64    1:45.47        
 57 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.33    1:45.56        
                  47.66     1:45.56 (57.90)                                        
 58 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              1:55.00    1:48.24        
                  50.29     1:48.24 (57.95)                                        
 59 Herman, Ava S             10 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:49.49        
                  51.72     1:49.49 (57.77)                                        
 60 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:50.53        
                  52.55     1:50.53 (57.98)                                        
 61 Figler, Charlotte W        9 ZEUS-CT              2:00.99    1:54.73        
                  54.07   1:54.73 (1:00.66)                                        
 62 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:06.33    1:58.26        
                  53.48   1:58.26 (1:04.78)                                        
 63 Chamberlain, Kate C        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:59.02        
                  56.30   1:59.02 (1:02.72)                                        
 64 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    1:59.55        
                  56.32   1:59.55 (1:03.23)                                        
 65 Pastoressa, Julia         10 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.92        
                  59.17   2:00.92 (1:01.75)                                        
 66 Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:01.60        
                  57.20   2:01.60 (1:04.40)                                        
 67 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             2:11.99    2:04.32        
                  56.55   2:04.32 (1:07.77)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:29.99  JO
              2:30.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT              2:25.93    2:25.13 JO     
                  34.24     1:11.69 (37.45)     1:48.93 (37.24)     2:25.13 (36.20)
  2 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              2:37.77    2:37.59 SILV   
                  36.16     1:16.91 (40.75)     1:58.90 (41.99)     2:37.59 (38.69)
  3 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR           3:04.40    2:43.19 SILV   
                  37.78     1:21.68 (43.90)     2:03.89 (42.21)     2:43.19 (39.30)
  4 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           2:48.02    2:45.14 SILV   
                  36.11     1:19.33 (43.22)     2:03.79 (44.46)     2:45.14 (41.35)
  5 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:08.44    2:45.44 SILV   
                  38.03     1:21.23 (43.20)     2:03.30 (42.07)     2:45.44 (42.14)
  6 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.92    2:54.77        
                  38.89     1:23.29 (44.40)     2:11.26 (47.97)     2:54.77 (43.51)
  7 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.00    2:55.17        
                  37.53     1:22.96 (45.43)     2:10.70 (47.74)     2:55.17 (44.47)
  8 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR           3:05.24    2:55.47        
                  37.21     1:21.73 (44.52)     2:09.13 (47.40)     2:55.47 (46.34)
  9 Avelino, Jazmin           10 ZEUS-CT              2:50.00    3:02.96        
                  39.10     1:25.30 (46.20)     2:15.55 (50.25)     3:02.96 (47.41)
 10 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             3:15.99    3:08.89        
                  39.99     1:27.69 (47.70)   3:08.89 (1:41.20)                    
 11 Carvente, Ashley           9 ZEUS-CT              3:30.99    3:09.69        
                  42.02     1:27.09 (45.07)     2:18.32 (51.23)     3:09.69 (51.37)
 12 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:29.66    3:23.72        
                                1:42.07 ( )     2:34.01 (51.94)     3:23.72 (49.71)
 13 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:07.60    3:37.43        
                  52.09                             2:45.38 ( )     3:37.43 (52.05)
 14 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR              3:25.00    3:45.37        
                  45.09     1:44.17 (59.08)   2:44.98 (1:00.81)   3:45.37 (1:00.39)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                36.80  SMAX
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT                34.39      33.79 JO     
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                36.10      38.11 SILV   
  3 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               41.93      38.27 SILV   
  4 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR                 39.33      39.77 SILV   
  5 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.71      40.22 SILV   
  6 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR             39.92      40.23 SILV   
  7 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.41      40.50 SILV   
  8 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR             40.08      41.31 SILV   
  9 Carvente, Ashley           9 ZEUS-CT                39.95      41.59 SILV   
 10 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             45.01      42.07        
 11 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR             42.21      42.50        
 12 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.64      43.32        
 13 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT                41.85      43.39        
 14 Behr, Emily H             10 ZEUS-CT                41.00      43.47        
 15 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             43.42      43.80        
 16 Diogo, Emma S             10 ZEUS-CT                42.97      44.02        
 17 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR               41.42      44.31        
 18 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.06      44.42        
 19 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.67      44.71        
 20 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                43.11      44.91        
 21 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.57      45.07        
 22 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.94      45.27        
 23 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             42.78      45.53        
 24 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR                45.21      46.01        
 25 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.93      46.06        
 26 SU, Lorian                10 Middies-MR                NT      46.31        
 27 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               43.46      46.48        
 28 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.30      46.95        
 29 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                  49.37      47.27        
 30 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.78      47.31        
 31 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.37        
 32 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     57.64      47.40        
 33 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                49.00      47.82        
 34 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             46.61      47.85        
 35 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR             48.22      48.05        
 36 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               49.02      48.09        
 37 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               46.76      48.45        
 38 Parsi, Chloe N             9 NYSA-MR                45.77      48.56        
 39 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             48.21      48.71        
 40 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR             47.39      49.04        
 41 Simpson, Ellie S           9 ZEUS-CT                55.00      49.09        
 42 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR             51.37      49.11        
 43 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR                54.00      49.42        
 44 Abrams, Kate S             9 Middies-MR             49.84      50.05        
 45 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      50.26        
 46 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.09      50.36        
 47 Ross, Violet E            10 UN-MR                  51.76      50.86        
 48 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                47.47      51.19        
 49 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.23      51.26        
 50 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.76      51.66        
 51 Shah, Jaya R              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.89      52.65        
 52 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                49.80      52.84        
 53 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR               55.99      53.16        
 54 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      53.20        
 55 Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      54.25        
 56 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT                52.82      54.47        
 57 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             1:15.99      55.57        
 58 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.14      55.83        
 59 Pastoressa, Julia         10 Middies-MR                NT      55.93        
 60 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.60      56.31        
 61 Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                56.28      57.82        
 62 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             1:07.43    1:00.10        
 63 Figler, Charlotte W        9 ZEUS-CT                55.99    1:00.86        
 64 Herman, Ava S             10 Storm-MR             1:13.99    1:01.28        
 65 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:01.32        
 66 Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:06.70        
 67 Chamberlain, Kate C        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:18.90        
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        59.23         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:19.49  JO
              1:19.50  SMAX
              1:33.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT              1:14.12    1:14.72 JO     
                  37.51     1:14.72 (37.21)                                        
  2 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR              1:28.87    1:21.63 SILV   
                  39.28     1:21.63 (42.35)                                        
  3 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR             1:29.23    1:24.27 SILV   
                  41.11     1:24.27 (43.16)                                        
  4 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              1:26.59    1:24.53 SILV   
                  41.86     1:24.53 (42.67)                                        
  5 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.97    1:25.22 SILV   
                  41.63     1:25.22 (43.59)                                        
  6 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           1:28.07    1:25.32 SILV   
                  42.95     1:25.32 (42.37)                                        
  7 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:26.08    1:26.38 SILV   
                  40.81     1:26.38 (45.57)                                        
  8 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.44    1:27.28 SILV   
                  42.98     1:27.28 (44.30)                                        
  9 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:26.74    1:28.87 SILV   
 10 Carvente, Ashley           9 ZEUS-CT              1:36.12    1:29.12 SILV   
                  44.14     1:29.12 (44.98)                                        
 11 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:29.50    1:29.85 SILV   
                  43.40     1:29.85 (46.45)                                        
 12 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.20    1:31.15 SILV   
 13 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:35.70    1:32.12 SILV   
                  44.01     1:32.12 (48.11)                                        
 14 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:59.00    1:33.42        
                  44.22     1:33.42 (49.20)                                        
 15 Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR           1:37.21    1:34.47        
 16 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR           1:30.93    1:34.82        
 17 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.76    1:35.27        
 18 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.02    1:35.28        
                  45.65     1:35.28 (49.63)                                        
 19 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:33.99    1:36.91        
 20 Behr, Emily H             10 ZEUS-CT              1:37.99    1:37.83        
 21 SU, Lorian                10 Middies-MR                NT    1:37.90        
 22 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:38.05        
                  47.03     1:38.05 (51.02)                                        
 23 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:28.99    1:38.27        
                  46.63     1:38.27 (51.64)                                        
 24 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:35.27    1:38.65        
                  47.04     1:38.65 (51.61)                                        
 25 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR              1:43.76    1:39.38        
                  49.38     1:39.38 (50.00)                                        
 26 Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.74    1:39.92        
                  49.83     1:39.92 (50.09)                                        
 27 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:39.97        
                  48.97     1:39.97 (51.00)                                        
 28 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR              1:49.75    1:40.80        
 29 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                1:39.78    1:41.58        
 30 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:38.99    1:41.77        
                  50.39     1:41.77 (51.38)                                        
 31 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR              1:57.85    1:43.09        
 32 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.85    1:44.33        
                  49.52     1:44.33 (54.81)                                        
 33 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:57.25    1:44.46        
                  48.57     1:44.46 (55.89)                                        
 34 Fischbach, Maja P          9 GATE-MR              1:50.43    1:44.69        
                  49.33     1:44.69 (55.36)                                        
 35 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:45.05        
                  49.91     1:45.05 (55.14)                                        
 36 Henriquez, Zayra           9 ZEUS-CT              1:53.02    1:50.85        
 37 Abrams, Kate S             9 Middies-MR           2:02.59    1:52.06        
 38 Rodriguez, Melanie         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:54.18        
                  53.39   1:54.18 (1:00.79)                                        
 39 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:55.85        
 40 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR                NT    2:00.15        
                  58.02   2:00.15 (1:02.13)                                        
 41 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:02.79    2:01.39        
 42 Pastoressa, Julia         10 Middies-MR                NT    2:07.17        
                  59.03   2:07.17 (1:08.14)                                        
 43 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             2:13.99    2:08.39        
                1:02.04   2:08.39 (1:06.35)                                        
 44 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             2:07.99    2:14.13        
                1:01.70   2:14.13 (1:12.43)                                        
 -- Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             2:15.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  54.41        DQ (1:04.19)                                        
 -- Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
 -- Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
                1:00.93        DQ (1:07.18)                                        
 -- Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.71         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  48.83          DQ (49.37)                                        
 -- Avelino, Jazmin           10 ZEUS-CT              1:40.00         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:42.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  57.88        DQ (1:00.42)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                42.60  SMAX
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Kayla            9 RYE-MR                 40.18      40.18 JO     
  2 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR                43.41      42.55 JO     
  3 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               44.30      44.70 SILV   
  4 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.96      46.10 SILV   
  5 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR             45.59      46.29 SILV   
  6 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.67      46.89 SILV   
  7 Behr, Emily H             10 ZEUS-CT                50.99      46.99 SILV   
  8 Velazquez, Kimberly K     10 ZEUS-CT                46.10      47.97        
  9 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.88      48.07        
 10 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                46.79      48.26        
 11 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR             52.70      48.64        
 12 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                  48.10      48.86        
 13 SU, Lorian                10 Middies-MR                NT      49.18        
 14 Suzuki, Riko               9 Middies-MR             51.64      49.95        
 15 Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR               50.99      49.97        
 16 Hendrickson, Riley D      10 Middies-MR             52.71      50.02        
 17 Weingard, Alexandra K     10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.78      50.03        
 18 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.44      50.04        
 19 Peters, Gianna M           9 NYSA-MR                50.87      50.08        
 20 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.87      50.70        
 21 Chun, Lina                10 GATE-MR                56.00      50.91        
 22 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             50.75      50.98        
 23 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR                51.83      51.01        
 24 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.49      51.58        
 25 Paskowitz, Kate S          9 Storm-MR               59.37      52.21        
 26 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      52.28        
 27 Shah, Jaya R              10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.28      52.53        
 28 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.16        
 29 Simpson, Ellie S           9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.00      53.59        
 30 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR               54.38      54.53        
 31 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR               52.73      54.84        
 32 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.77      55.06        
 33 Abrams, Kate S             9 Middies-MR                NT      55.84        
 34 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:07.00      55.89        
 35 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.72      56.24        
 36 Ross, Violet E            10 UN-MR                  59.37      56.31        
 37 Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              1:10.00      56.86        
 38 Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR                58.01      56.91        
 39 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      56.94        
 40 Avelino, Jazmin           10 ZEUS-CT                56.62      57.24        
 41 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:04.99      57.47        
 42 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR             56.17      57.54        
 43 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.86      59.22        
 44 Figler, Charlotte W        9 ZEUS-CT              1:00.99      59.61        
 45 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        56.69      59.89        
 46 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.97    1:00.82        
 47 Riley, Emily c            10 Middies-MR           1:00.00    1:01.21        
 48 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20    1:01.77        
 49 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00    1:03.81        
 50 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR           1:09.48    1:05.79        
 51 Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             1:23.02    1:14.81        
 -- Parsi, Chloe N             9 NYSA-MR                50.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Sheldon, Jane A           10 GAEL-MR              1:11.01         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Pastoressa, Julia         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             1:17.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Herman, Ava S             10 Storm-MR             1:18.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Chamberlain, Kate C        9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Diogo, Emma S             10 ZEUS-CT              1:06.07         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT              1:06.66         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Arms not in same horizontal plane
 -- Lescott, Hannah M          9 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:31.99  JO
              1:32.00  SMAX
              1:46.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              1:33.70    1:31.88 JO     
                  44.51     1:31.88 (47.37)                                        
  2 Chen, Cindy W              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:41.00    1:36.79 SILV   
                  46.60     1:36.79 (50.19)                                        
  3 Amerson, Sydney D         10 Storm-MR             1:39.61    1:38.08 SILV   
                  44.31     1:38.08 (53.77)                                        
  4 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:38.50 SILV   
                  46.47     1:38.50 (52.03)                                        
  5 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR              1:56.00    1:38.75 SILV   
                  47.69     1:38.75 (51.06)                                        
  6 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:44.19    1:39.04 SILV   
  7 Velazquez, Kimberly K     10 ZEUS-CT              1:43.16    1:40.10 SILV   
                  46.93     1:40.10 (53.17)                                        
  8 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:53.11    1:41.73 SILV   
                  49.29     1:41.73 (52.44)                                        
  9 Donaghy, Ella M           10 GAEL-MR              1:56.15    1:42.58 SILV   
                  48.70     1:42.58 (53.88)                                        
 10 Bacchetta, Bella J         9 UN-MR                1:58.12    1:44.43 SILV   
                  48.64     1:44.43 (55.79)                                        
 11 Carvente, Ashley           9 ZEUS-CT              2:24.00    1:45.08 SILV   
                  49.83     1:45.08 (55.25)                                        
 12 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.49    1:45.14 SILV   
                  49.45     1:45.14 (55.69)                                        
 13 Valenzuela, Isabel A       9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.85    1:45.81 SILV   
                  50.60     1:45.81 (55.21)                                        
 14 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:46.98        
                  50.13     1:46.98 (56.85)                                        
 15 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR           2:09.24    1:46.99        
                  52.11     1:46.99 (54.88)                                        
 16 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR              2:10.00    1:47.20        
                  50.53     1:47.20 (56.67)                                        
 17 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:53.97    1:48.80        
 18 Fusco, Charlotte G         9 GAEL-MR              1:59.89    1:51.70        
 19 Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.70    1:53.92        
                  54.79     1:53.92 (59.13)                                        
 20 Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             2:02.06    1:54.55        
                  53.36   1:54.55 (1:01.19)                                        
 21 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR                  NT    1:55.09        
                  53.64   1:55.09 (1:01.45)                                        
 22 Stillman, Alexandra B     10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:54.35    1:55.87        
                  54.81   1:55.87 (1:01.06)                                        
 23 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:12.08    1:56.53        
                  55.46   1:56.53 (1:01.07)                                        
 24 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.50    1:56.59        
                  56.82     1:56.59 (59.77)                                        
 25 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:04.57    1:56.69        
                  58.44     1:56.69 (58.25)                                        
 26 Henriquez, Zayra           9 ZEUS-CT              2:06.33    1:57.06        
 27 Rodriguez, Melanie         9 Middies-MR                NT    1:57.40        
                  56.69   1:57.40 (1:00.71)                                        
 28 Wang, Reese               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:03.86    1:57.76        
                  56.19   1:57.76 (1:01.57)                                        
 29 Hyatt, Caitlyn M           9 Middies-MR                NT    2:01.30        
                  55.82   2:01.30 (1:05.48)                                        
 30 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR             2:24.56    2:02.84        
 31 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR              1:42.77    2:04.55        
                  57.06   2:04.55 (1:07.49)                                        
 32 Abrams, Kate S             9 Middies-MR           2:27.87    2:05.44        
                  57.24   2:05.44 (1:08.20)                                        
 33 Kiely, Fiona R             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:59.52    2:09.47        
                  59.02   2:09.47 (1:10.45)                                        
 34 Baumann, Ryleigh P         9 Middies-MR                NT    2:11.95        
 35 Gordon, Meredith G         9 Middies-MR                NT    2:30.55        
                1:10.84   2:30.55 (1:19.71)                                        
 -- Beintrexler, Charlotte E  10 Middies-MR           2:04.52         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  58.66        DQ (1:06.80)                                        
 -- Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:07.91        DQ (1:11.54)                                        
 -- Pastoressa, Julia         10 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:11.39        DQ (1:20.59)                                        
 -- Figler, Charlotte W        9 ZEUS-CT              2:30.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
                1:01.66        DQ (1:11.55)                                        
 -- Avelino, Jazmin           10 ZEUS-CT              2:20.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  58.57        DQ (1:11.21)                                        
 -- Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              2:25.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  56.93        DQ (1:00.12)                                        
 -- Flouras, Penelope         10 GATE-MR              2:30.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  57.51        DQ (1:11.07)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT                35.40      34.46 JO     
  2 Zhang, Erica A            10 GATE-MR                52.00      37.20 SILV   
  3 Velazquez, Kimberly K     10 ZEUS-CT                39.14      37.77 SILV   
  4 Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR                40.35      40.07 SILV   
  5 Slocum, Annie T           10 Storm-MR               42.89      40.37 SILV   
  6 Hallac, Sophia R          10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.28      40.97 SILV   
  7 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT                39.53      41.69 SILV   
  8 McCann, Katherine E       10 Middies-MR             41.18      42.17 SILV   
  9 Moore, Issy R              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      42.30 SILV   
 10 Ableman, Chloe H           9 ZEUS-CT                47.14      42.97        
 11 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.00      44.10        
 12 Bach, Caroline S          10 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.02        
 13 Dugan, Sophia N           10 Middies-MR                NT      45.04        
 14 Behr, Emily H             10 ZEUS-CT                42.99      45.11        
 15 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.38      45.32        
 16 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.78      45.52        
 17 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.79      46.27        
 18 Yan, Maddy                 9 GATE-MR              1:04.00      46.28        
 19 Stern, Jessie S           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      46.44        
 20 Wong, Isabella D          10 GATE-MR                53.00      46.51        
 21 Chi, Grace                10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.52      48.66        
 22 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.02      49.00        
 23 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR             48.17      49.63        
 24 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR               51.76      49.92        
 25 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.65      50.02        
 26 Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      50.14        
 27 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.50      51.41        
 28 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      52.08        
 29 Saiz, Amanda J             9 NYSA-MR                49.77      52.43        
 30 Goyal, Arya               10 Middies-MR             53.09      52.88        
 31 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        58.42      54.33        
 32 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.02      55.67        
 33 Henriquez, Zayra           9 ZEUS-CT                59.11      55.90        
 34 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             1:00.99      57.10        
 35 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:05.00      57.64        
 36 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.51      57.82        
 37 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      58.57        
 38 Myers, Stella G            9 Storm-MR             1:10.99      59.75        
 39 Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      59.82        
 40 Kim-Yatter, Sophie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.69    1:04.55        
 41 Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20    1:07.08        
 42 Weisfelner, Ronnie J       9 Storm-MR             1:03.99    1:07.27        
 -- Figler, Charlotte W        9 ZEUS-CT              1:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Riter, Emerson            10 GAEL-MR                53.51         DQ        
 -- Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT              1:15.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Caputo, Nina M             9 Storm-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  JO
              1:25.00  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              1:36.77    1:22.66 JO     
                  38.20     1:22.66 (44.46)                                        
  2 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           1:21.81    1:23.66 JO     
                  40.38     1:23.66 (43.28)                                        
  3 Carvente, Ashley           9 ZEUS-CT              1:46.00    1:31.61 SILV   
                  43.68     1:31.61 (47.93)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Kimberly K     10 ZEUS-CT              1:35.19    1:35.33 SILV   
                  42.96     1:35.33 (52.37)                                        
  5 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:41.99    1:44.35        
                  47.17     1:44.35 (57.18)                                        
  6 Dold, Abigail L           10 Middies-MR                NT    2:12.24        
                  56.87   2:12.24 (1:15.37)                                        
 -- Smith, Annabel J          10 Storm-MR             1:41.99         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.92          DQ (59.04)                                        
 -- Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:45.99         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
                  49.33        DQ (1:01.26)                                        
 -- McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:28.53         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  42.72          DQ (53.00)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.87    1:26.49 SILV   
                  40.49     1:26.49 (46.00)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Kimberly K     10 ZEUS-CT              1:30.87    1:27.76 SILV   
                  38.37     1:27.76 (49.39)                                        
  3 McCormick, Claire E        9 ZEUS-CT              1:36.66    1:29.81        
                  41.51     1:29.81 (48.30)                                        
  4 Yang, Sharon Y            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:30.21        
                  43.30     1:30.21 (46.91)                                        
  5 Coulthard, Tamsin A        9 Middies-MR           1:34.23    1:30.29        
                  42.62     1:30.29 (47.67)                                        
  6 Aikman, Saskia M           9 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.91        
                  41.91     1:30.91 (49.00)                                        
  7 Wagner, Lily E             9 Storm-MR             1:50.99    1:31.50        
                  49.33     1:31.50 (42.17)                                        
  8 Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.35    1:33.34        
                  42.11     1:33.34 (51.23)                                        
  8 SU, Lorian                10 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.34        
                  43.17     1:33.34 (50.17)                                        
 10 Moore, Cora M              9 Storm-MR             1:34.10    1:38.62        
                  43.70     1:38.62 (54.92)                                        
 11 Ross, Ashley T             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:35.84    1:41.10        
                  48.65     1:41.10 (52.45)                                        
 12 Constantino, Kelly E       9 Middies-MR           1:40.19    1:42.44        
                  48.00     1:42.44 (54.44)                                        
 13 Hallac, Maya P            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.92    1:43.18        
                  49.46     1:43.18 (53.72)                                        
 14 Arnall, Katherine V       10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    1:43.74        
                  47.57     1:43.74 (56.17)                                        
 15 Lin, Orly                  9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:56.26    1:43.87        
                  51.49     1:43.87 (52.38)                                        
 16 Michalik, Olivia S        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:03.33    1:45.16        
                  49.11     1:45.16 (56.05)                                        
 17 Ceccarini, Bella G         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:27.83    1:48.02        
                  48.91     1:48.02 (59.11)                                        
 18 Cagno, Lucia P             9 GATE-MR              1:58.00    1:48.78        
                  53.50     1:48.78 (55.28)                                        
 19 Simon, Charlotte B         9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:13.53    1:49.40        
                  48.46   1:49.40 (1:00.94)                                        
 20 Furey, Loyland C           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.51    1:50.09        
                  51.81     1:50.09 (58.28)                                        
 21 Pastore, Caroline G        9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.78    1:51.18        
                  53.25     1:51.18 (57.93)                                        
 22 Dallesandro, Lilly A      10 Storm-MR             2:07.99    1:51.90        
                  51.45   1:51.90 (1:00.45)                                        
 23 Comey, Maren E             9 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:52.36        
                  56.44     1:52.36 (55.92)                                        
 24 McKibben, Tyler l          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.84    1:54.58        
                  57.67     1:54.58 (56.91)                                        
 25 Cunniffe, Isla G           9 ZEUS-CT              1:25.00    1:56.60        
                  52.31   1:56.60 (1:04.29)                                        
 26 Kim-Yatter, Sophie R       9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:57.22        
                  59.67     1:57.22 (57.55)                                        
 27 Karczmer, Leia D          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:01.12    1:57.76        
                  57.23   1:57.76 (1:00.53)                                        
 28 King, Kayla S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.89    1:59.71        
                  59.19   1:59.71 (1:00.52)                                        
 29 Lugassy, Leora M           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.71    2:00.69        
                  54.50   2:00.69 (1:06.19)                                        
 30 Nolan, Ava c               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    2:04.00        
                  59.73   2:04.00 (1:04.27)                                        
 31 Cohen, Ilene C             9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:12.60        
                1:03.66   2:12.60 (1:08.94)                                        
 -- Ableman, Chloe H           9 ZEUS-CT              1:45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.84        DQ (1:00.05)                                        
 -- Sichler, Summer M         10 Storm-MR             1:48.19         DQ        
                  47.08                                                            
 -- Sandell, Jameson M         9 Storm-MR             2:15.99         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                1:04.28        DQ (1:09.29)                                        
 -- Smith, Lily S              9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  53.88        DQ (1:04.01)                                        
 -- Gelinas, Alexa             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.23         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  47.12          DQ (48.02)                                        
 -- Panday, Aahana S           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.50         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
 -- Goldsmith, Alex S          9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
                  57.37        DQ (1:04.56)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:49.99  JO
              2:50.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fedor, Kate O             10 ZEUS-CT              2:55.43    2:46.93 JO     
                  37.00     1:16.99 (39.99)     2:11.99 (55.00)     2:46.93 (34.94)
  2 Losada, Sasha             10 NYSA-MR              2:58.77    2:50.88 SILV   
                  37.48     1:21.07 (43.59)     2:11.90 (50.83)     2:50.88 (38.98)
  3 O'Donnell, Katie A         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.04    2:52.77 SILV   
                  38.03     1:22.63 (44.60)     2:14.84 (52.21)     2:52.77 (37.93)
  4 Pondok, Allison T          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:06.21 SILV   
                  44.90     1:31.35 (46.45)     2:24.85 (53.50)     3:06.21 (41.36)
  5 Valerio, Sara A           10 Middies-MR           3:04.18    3:06.32 SILV   
                  37.70     1:23.93 (46.23)     2:23.84 (59.91)     3:06.32 (42.48)
  6 Zhu, Alicia               10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:30.00    3:12.27 SILV   
                  42.92     1:31.72 (48.80)     2:26.45 (54.73)     3:12.27 (45.82)
  7 Gerosa, Grace H            9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:27.28    3:16.97        
                  47.61     1:38.76 (51.15)     2:28.28 (49.52)     3:16.97 (48.69)
  8 Velazquez, Kimberly K     10 ZEUS-CT              3:08.18    3:18.18        
                  42.33     1:31.81 (49.48)     2:30.16 (58.35)     3:18.18 (48.02)
 -- Avelino, Jazmin           10 ZEUS-CT              3:09.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
                  51.92     1:42.52 (50.60)   2:53.40 (1:10.88)          DQ (50.53)
 -- Suiu, Sophia R             9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:50.00         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                1:04.48   2:07.87 (1:03.39)   3:08.32 (1:00.45)          DQ (55.38)
 -- Gutierrez, Lucianna        9 GAEL-MR              3:34.13         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  41.09     1:27.15 (46.06)   2:34.64 (1:07.49)          DQ (39.50)
 -- Randall, Rebecca a        10 Flying Dolphins-MR   4:01.73         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  42.72     1:31.84 (49.12)   2:33.48 (1:01.64)          DQ (41.13)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                28.00  SMAX
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferranto, Natalia R       12 ZEUS-CT                26.02      27.17 JO     
  2 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                  29.17      29.01 SILV   
  3 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                29.76      29.35 SILV   
  4 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.86      29.79 SILV   
  5 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                33.15      30.13 SILV   
  6 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                31.70      30.31 SILV   
  7 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR               32.64      30.35 SILV   
  8 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR                29.12      30.37 SILV   
  9 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR                 32.08      30.38 SILV   
 10 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.50      30.46 SILV   
 11 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             29.41      30.55 SILV   
 12 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.63      30.56 SILV   
 13 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     30.63      30.59 SILV   
 14 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             31.75      30.69 SILV   
 15 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR             30.11      30.74 SILV   
 16 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                31.18      31.13        
 17 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                30.74      31.44        
 18 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.80      31.76        
 19 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.22      31.91        
 20 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.75      32.05        
 21 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.21      32.13        
 22 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.93      32.38        
 23 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.60      32.39        
 24 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.19      32.66        
 25 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.56      32.72        
 26 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR             32.73      32.87        
 27 Belostotsky, Hannah F     12 Middies-MR             34.96      33.03        
 28 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.04      33.25        
 29 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR                34.77      33.33        
 30 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.88      33.50        
 31 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               34.99      33.65        
 32 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR             34.95      33.71        
 33 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR             36.58      33.79        
 34 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             32.67      33.83        
 35 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.21      33.98        
 36 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.15      34.00        
 37 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                  33.97      34.02        
 38 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.99      34.06        
 39 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                35.03      34.85        
 40 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                34.96      35.23        
 41 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               35.84      35.87        
 42 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.38      35.97        
 43 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT                37.58      36.43        
 44 Wineski, Nadia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.53      36.70        
 45 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT                50.99      36.76        
 46 Epstein, Chelsea R        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      36.89        
 47 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.52      37.15        
 48 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.21      37.16        
 49 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.51      37.51        
 50 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.13      39.70        
 51 Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR                38.71      39.86        
 52 Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      39.88        
 53 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                41.13      42.38        
 54 Nandakumar, Nishta        12 Middies-MR             47.79      42.63        
 55 Hargrove, Alana E         12 NFS-MR                 44.83      45.56        
 56 Vaughan, Emma E           11 NYSA-MR                43.77      48.27        
 57 Hopkins, Mary Kate C      11 ZEUS-CT                48.60      49.00        
 -- Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                40.29         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:00.50  SMAX
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               1:01.79    1:01.41 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.41 (31.66)                                        
  2 Kakugo, Akane F           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:03.05 SILV   
                  30.18     1:03.05 (32.87)                                        
  3 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:06.16    1:04.09 SILV   
                  30.41     1:04.09 (33.68)                                        
  4 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:07.50    1:06.49 SILV   
                  31.46     1:06.49 (35.03)                                        
  5 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:10.05    1:06.67 SILV   
                  32.29     1:06.67 (34.38)                                        
  6 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:06.19    1:07.34 SILV   
                  32.65     1:07.34 (34.69)                                        
  6 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:09.70    1:07.34 SILV   
                  31.99     1:07.34 (35.35)                                        
  8 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:06.86    1:07.84 SILV   
                  32.28     1:07.84 (35.56)                                        
  9 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:10.94    1:07.96 SILV   
                  32.11     1:07.96 (35.85)                                        
 10 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:07.34    1:08.21 SILV   
                  32.55     1:08.21 (35.66)                                        
 11 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:13.67    1:08.37        
                  32.71     1:08.37 (35.66)                                        
 12 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:07.86    1:08.43        
                  32.04     1:08.43 (36.39)                                        
 13 Marini, Madison           11 ZEUS-CT              1:11.13    1:09.27        
                  33.74     1:09.27 (35.53)                                        
 14 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.41    1:09.80        
                  32.75     1:09.80 (37.05)                                        
 15 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.95    1:10.51        
                  32.72     1:10.51 (37.79)                                        
 16 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:10.86        
                  33.99     1:10.86 (36.87)                                        
 17 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.89    1:11.50        
                  34.07     1:11.50 (37.43)                                        
 18 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:14.17    1:11.84        
                  34.30     1:11.84 (37.54)                                        
 19 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:12.25    1:12.22        
                  34.48     1:12.22 (37.74)                                        
 20 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:18.34    1:13.34        
                  35.49     1:13.34 (37.85)                                        
 21 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              1:11.24    1:13.44        
                  34.91     1:13.44 (38.53)                                        
 22 Burdzicki, Victoria M     11 ZEUS-CT              1:16.89    1:13.70        
                  34.81     1:13.70 (38.89)                                        
 23 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:11.64    1:14.15        
                  34.10     1:14.15 (40.05)                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             1:21.14    1:14.18        
                  35.32     1:14.18 (38.86)                                        
 25 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.12    1:14.80        
                  34.53     1:14.80 (40.27)                                        
 26 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:15.62    1:15.44        
                  36.07     1:15.44 (39.37)                                        
 27 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR           1:23.55    1:16.52        
                  36.21     1:16.52 (40.31)                                        
 28 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:22.91    1:17.20        
                  37.09     1:17.20 (40.11)                                        
 29 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:20.09    1:17.21        
                  36.67     1:17.21 (40.54)                                        
 30 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:19.88    1:17.34        
                  36.64     1:17.34 (40.70)                                        
 31 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.83    1:17.62        
                  36.08     1:17.62 (41.54)                                        
 32 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.13    1:18.12        
                  37.23     1:18.12 (40.89)                                        
 33 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.57    1:20.36        
                  37.96     1:20.36 (42.40)                                        
 34 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT              1:24.88    1:23.49        
                  43.07     1:23.49 (40.42)                                        
 35 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           1:32.08    1:24.07        
                  37.26     1:24.07 (46.81)                                        
 35 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT              1:28.38    1:24.07        
                  40.94     1:24.07 (43.13)                                        
 37 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:24.19        
                  39.51     1:24.19 (44.68)                                        
 38 Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:26.43        
                  39.11     1:26.43 (47.32)                                        
 39 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR              1:28.77    1:32.50        
                  45.40     1:32.50 (47.10)                                        
 40 Samii, Lara E             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:34.84        
                  45.77     1:34.84 (49.07)                                        
 41 Nandakumar, Nishta        12 Middies-MR           1:48.08    1:39.40        
                1:39.95         1:39.40 ( )                                        
 42 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR              1:46.24    1:40.00        
                  47.06     1:40.00 (52.94)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:11.99  JO
              2:12.00  SMAX
              2:25.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                2:18.09    2:14.91 SILV   
                  30.21     1:04.87 (34.66)     1:41.29 (36.42)     2:14.91 (33.62)
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR               2:14.59    2:15.19 SILV   
                  31.04     1:04.99 (33.95)     1:41.48 (36.49)     2:15.19 (33.71)
  3 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              2:21.67    2:24.18 SILV   
                  32.57     1:08.72 (36.15)     1:47.63 (38.91)     2:24.18 (36.55)
  4 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:29.63    2:25.29 SILV   
                  32.38     1:09.90 (37.52)     1:48.72 (38.82)     2:25.29 (36.57)
  5 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           2:27.06    2:28.49        
                  33.52     1:11.59 (38.07)     1:50.44 (38.85)     2:28.49 (38.05)
  6 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:28.61        
                  33.82     1:11.62 (37.80)     1:50.81 (39.19)     2:28.61 (37.80)
  7 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              2:28.01    2:31.64        
                  33.35     1:11.17 (37.82)     1:52.19 (41.02)     2:31.64 (39.45)
  8 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           2:33.58    2:31.85        
                  32.25     1:11.89 (39.64)     1:53.36 (41.47)     2:31.85 (38.49)
  9 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             2:43.21    2:32.30        
                  34.03     1:14.06 (40.03)     1:54.94 (40.88)     2:32.30 (37.36)
 10 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:41.03    2:35.55        
                  34.96     1:15.01 (40.05)     1:56.64 (41.63)     2:35.55 (38.91)
 11 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:39.97    2:36.13        
                  34.71     1:14.25 (39.54)     1:55.61 (41.36)     2:36.13 (40.52)
 12 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                2:42.78    2:36.53        
                  36.09     1:16.76 (40.67)     1:57.91 (41.15)     2:36.53 (38.62)
 13 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:44.85    2:36.86        
                  35.73     1:15.67 (39.94)     1:57.06 (41.39)     2:36.86 (39.80)
 14 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:59.73    2:41.00        
                  34.50     1:15.04 (40.54)     1:58.68 (43.64)     2:41.00 (42.32)
 15 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR              2:36.61    2:41.06        
                  35.79     1:16.56 (40.77)     1:59.14 (42.58)     2:41.06 (41.92)
 16 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR              3:05.00    2:41.91        
                  38.73     1:19.71 (40.98)     2:01.78 (42.07)     2:41.91 (40.13)
 17 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              2:56.92    2:43.28        
                  35.86     1:17.06 (41.20)     2:01.07 (44.01)     2:43.28 (42.21)
 18 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           2:34.64    2:43.83        
                  35.83     1:18.29 (42.46)     2:02.09 (43.80)     2:43.83 (41.74)
 19 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR           2:54.40    2:46.39        
                  36.01     1:18.25 (42.24)     2:02.02 (43.77)     2:46.39 (44.37)
 20 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             3:00.92    2:47.55        
                  37.75     1:20.75 (43.00)     2:05.23 (44.48)     2:47.55 (42.32)
 21 Rezmer, Nicole            11 ZEUS-CT              2:50.68    2:49.60        
                  39.15     1:22.10 (42.95)     2:06.77 (44.67)     2:49.60 (42.83)
 22 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:58.00    2:51.27        
                  38.53     1:22.59 (44.06)     2:07.74 (45.15)     2:51.27 (43.53)
 23 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:54.03        
                  36.65     1:20.77 (44.12)     2:07.54 (46.77)     2:54.03 (46.49)
 24 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             3:02.24    2:55.40        
                  39.44     1:25.29 (45.85)     2:11.75 (46.46)     2:55.40 (43.65)
 25 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              3:45.00    3:07.24        
                  40.39     1:25.54 (45.15)     2:16.09 (50.55)     3:07.24 (51.15)
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:20.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                6:01.31    6:03.14 SILV   
                  31.34     1:07.60 (36.26)     1:44.53 (36.93)     2:22.00 (37.47)
        2:59.63 (37.63)     3:37.19 (37.56)     4:14.89 (37.70)     4:52.39 (37.50)
        5:29.01 (36.62)     6:03.14 (34.13)                                        
  2 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           6:47.12    6:43.00        
                  33.49     1:14.00 (40.51)     1:55.62 (41.62)     2:37.77 (42.15)
        3:19.40 (41.63)     4:01.02 (41.62)     4:42.02 (41.00)     5:23.71 (41.69)
        6:03.98 (40.27)     6:43.00 (39.02)                                        
  3 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:00.20    7:32.83        
                  38.27     1:24.72 (46.45)     2:10.34 (45.62)     2:55.46 (45.12)
        3:41.00 (45.54)     4:27.68 (46.68)     5:14.63 (46.95)     6:01.70 (47.07)
        6:48.39 (46.69)     7:32.83 (44.44)                                        
  4 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:00.00    7:46.37        
                  40.02     1:26.92 (46.90)     2:15.24 (48.32)     3:05.14 (49.90)
        3:53.24 (48.10)     4:41.64 (48.40)   6:19.05 (1:37.41)                    
            7:04.31 ( )     7:46.37 (42.06)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferranto, Natalia R       12 ZEUS-CT                32.07      32.67 SILV   
  2 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                33.94      33.61 SILV   
  3 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.24      34.46 SILV   
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR                34.85      34.92 SILV   
  5 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.18      35.42 SILV   
  6 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR                34.56      35.44 SILV   
  7 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.89      35.59 SILV   
  8 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.87      36.30        
  9 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT                33.01      36.42        
 10 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.85      36.52        
 11 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT                36.76      36.69        
 12 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.71      36.85        
 13 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR             37.92      37.05        
 14 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                37.30      37.07        
 15 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                35.55      37.53        
 16 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT                35.89      37.75        
 17 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.91      38.01        
 18 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             37.51      38.61        
 19 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                42.17      38.99        
 20 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               39.60      40.41        
 21 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                42.68      40.42        
 22 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                42.66      40.86        
 23 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.04      41.05        
 24 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT                43.16      41.53        
 25 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.41      41.55        
 26 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.01      42.85        
 27 Rezmer, Nicole            11 ZEUS-CT                45.11      43.14        
 28 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT                43.97      43.56        
 29 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                46.71      44.49        
 30 Diaz, Ilana M             11 NYSA-MR                44.01      44.85        
 31 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR                55.00      45.91        
 32 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT                47.14      47.05        
 33 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                52.05      54.62        
 -- Nandakumar, Nishta        12 Middies-MR             51.78         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- Samii, Lara E             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 -- Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.69  JO
              1:08.70  SMAX
              1:19.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR              1:12.01    1:10.63 SILV   
                  34.58     1:10.63 (36.05)                                        
  2 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:13.44    1:14.03 SILV   
                  36.54     1:14.03 (37.49)                                        
  3 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              1:12.98    1:14.90 SILV   
                  36.52     1:14.90 (38.38)                                        
  4 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              1:14.77    1:16.42 SILV   
                  37.77     1:16.42 (38.65)                                        
  5 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              1:21.92    1:16.44 SILV   
  6 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:17.78    1:16.49 SILV   
                  37.29     1:16.49 (39.20)                                        
  7 Marini, Madison           11 ZEUS-CT              1:24.69    1:17.30 SILV   
                  38.07     1:17.30 (39.23)                                        
  8 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT              1:22.30    1:17.36 SILV   
                  37.79     1:17.36 (39.57)                                        
  9 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.00    1:17.47 SILV   
                  38.15     1:17.47 (39.32)                                        
 10 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:24.48    1:18.00 SILV   
                  37.26     1:18.00 (40.74)                                        
 11 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:20.12    1:18.55 SILV   
                  37.81     1:18.55 (40.74)                                        
 12 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR           1:25.63    1:19.56        
                  37.71     1:19.56 (41.85)                                        
 13 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:23.67    1:19.59        
 14 Kakugo, Akane F           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:19.63        
                  38.30     1:19.63 (41.33)                                        
 15 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.25    1:20.92        
                  38.87     1:20.92 (42.05)                                        
 16 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:24.08    1:21.37        
 17 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.34    1:22.24        
                  39.46     1:22.24 (42.78)                                        
 18 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:19.79    1:22.30        
                  39.39     1:22.30 (42.91)                                        
 19 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:19.10    1:23.35        
 20 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:26.34    1:24.28        
 21 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.10    1:24.66        
                  41.01     1:24.66 (43.65)                                        
 22 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.79    1:24.74        
 23 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.18    1:25.28        
                  41.50     1:25.28 (43.78)                                        
 24 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:28.31    1:25.63        
                  41.44     1:25.63 (44.19)                                        
 25 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                1:25.06    1:25.78        
                  42.22     1:25.78 (43.56)                                        
 26 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.68    1:25.91        
                  39.82     1:25.91 (46.09)                                        
 27 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR              1:39.61    1:26.21        
 28 Burdzicki, Victoria M     11 ZEUS-CT              1:30.36    1:26.48        
 29 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.66    1:26.76        
                  43.01     1:26.76 (43.75)                                        
 30 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:30.75    1:26.80        
                  42.47     1:26.80 (44.33)                                        
 30 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.76    1:26.80        
                  42.12     1:26.80 (44.68)                                        
 32 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.47    1:26.88        
                  42.32     1:26.88 (44.56)                                        
 33 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           1:26.62    1:27.41        
                  41.17     1:27.41 (46.24)                                        
 34 Rezmer, Nicole            11 ZEUS-CT              1:33.26    1:29.68        
                  44.47     1:29.68 (45.21)                                        
 35 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              1:40.27    1:30.90        
                  45.09     1:30.90 (45.81)                                        
 36 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:37.53    1:31.17        
                  43.86     1:31.17 (47.31)                                        
 37 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT              1:38.96    1:33.15        
 38 Belostotsky, Hannah F     12 Middies-MR                NT    1:33.33        
                  44.73     1:33.33 (48.60)                                        
 39 Wineski, Nadia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:44.35    1:40.75        
                  49.79     1:40.75 (50.96)                                        
 40 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:39.12    1:40.83        
                  48.03     1:40.83 (52.80)                                        
 41 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT              1:47.17    1:42.20        
                  52.82     1:42.20 (49.38)                                        
 42 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR              2:04.39    1:42.73        
 43 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.15    1:55.00        
                  56.43     1:55.00 (58.57)                                        
 44 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:57.22        
                  57.90     1:57.22 (59.32)                                        
 -- Nandakumar, Nishta        12 Middies-MR           1:55.97         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  52.88        DQ (1:02.34)                                        
 -- Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:28.54         DQ        
                  44.12          DQ (43.96)                                        
 -- Jimenez, Hilary J         11 ZEUS-CT              1:46.66         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                1:44.06                                                            
 -- Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:37.04         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  43.29          DQ (47.27)                                        
 -- Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              1:27.69         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  40.14          DQ (43.83)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                36.70  SMAX
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.19      35.97 JO     
  2 Appelbaum, Talya          12 RYE-MR                 37.39      37.05 SILV   
  3 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                  37.50      37.35 SILV   
  4 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                37.05      37.54 SILV   
  5 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.63      38.49 SILV   
  6 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.93      38.52 SILV   
  7 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR               39.57      39.20 SILV   
  8 Chang, Nicole             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.72      39.87 SILV   
  9 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT                41.47      41.09        
 10 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                41.43      41.47        
 11 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.98      41.61        
 12 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR                43.82      42.00        
 13 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR                43.02      42.05        
 14 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      42.14        
 15 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.80      42.53        
 16 Marini, Madison           11 ZEUS-CT                43.95      42.68        
 17 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20      42.87        
 18 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT                43.72      42.91        
 19 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR             42.71      43.51        
 20 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT                43.20      44.31        
 20 Concepcion, Alex P        11 NYSA-MR                42.43      44.31        
 22 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR                47.67      44.49        
 23 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT                46.56      45.07        
 24 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR               44.03      45.10        
 25 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                  46.51      45.61        
 26 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               45.16      45.65        
 27 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR             46.99      45.71        
 28 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.39      46.68        
 29 Liriano, Maya             11 GATE-MR                50.51      47.13        
 29 Burdzicki, Victoria M     11 ZEUS-CT                50.90      47.13        
 31 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        47.73      48.89        
 32 Rezmer, Nicole            11 ZEUS-CT                48.50      50.32        
 33 Merchan, Hanna M          12 ZEUS-CT                52.97      52.18        
 34 Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      52.90        
 35 Nandakumar, Nishta        12 Middies-MR             59.90      52.93        
 36 Samii, Lara E             11 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      53.42        
 37 Trubenbach, Grace M       11 NYSA-MR              1:00.00      56.17        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:28.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:21.34    1:17.00 JO     
                  36.95     1:17.00 (40.05)                                        
  2 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:20.96    1:24.06 SILV   
                  39.17     1:24.06 (44.89)                                        
  3 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.66    1:24.86 SILV   
                  40.55     1:24.86 (44.31)                                        
  4 Thompson, Emily V         11 ZEUS-CT              1:26.70    1:25.09 SILV   
  5 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR           1:26.07    1:26.07 SILV   
                  41.90     1:26.07 (44.17)                                        
  6 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:24.87    1:26.70 SILV   
                  40.45     1:26.70 (46.25)                                        
  7 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR               1:29.89    1:28.25 SILV   
                  41.68     1:28.25 (46.57)                                        
  8 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:34.21    1:29.08        
                  42.57     1:29.08 (46.51)                                        
  9 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.39    1:29.10        
                  42.78     1:29.10 (46.32)                                        
 10 Kakugo, Akane F           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.00        
                  44.41     1:30.00 (45.59)                                        
 11 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:32.95    1:30.70        
                  43.22     1:30.70 (47.48)                                        
 12 Gambone, Anna K           12 GAEL-MR              1:35.71    1:30.72        
                  43.84     1:30.72 (46.88)                                        
 13 Wong, Angie               12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.16    1:30.74        
                  42.99     1:30.74 (47.75)                                        
 14 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:35.89    1:31.06        
 15 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:36.62    1:31.13        
                  44.16     1:31.13 (46.97)                                        
 16 Arslanovic, Ema           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.08    1:31.15        
                  42.94     1:31.15 (48.21)                                        
 17 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:36.70    1:31.50        
                  42.93     1:31.50 (48.57)                                        
 18 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    1:32.15        
                  43.64     1:32.15 (48.51)                                        
 19 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.39    1:32.46        
 20 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR              1:31.17    1:32.60        
                  44.32     1:32.60 (48.28)                                        
 21 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              1:34.77    1:33.09        
                  45.29     1:33.09 (47.80)                                        
 22 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:32.81    1:33.65        
                  44.71     1:33.65 (48.94)                                        
 23 Becerra, Taryn L          12 Middies-MR           1:36.83    1:34.76        
                  43.76     1:34.76 (51.00)                                        
 24 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:35.27        
                  45.18     1:35.27 (50.09)                                        
 25 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:37.46    1:35.71        
 26 Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.44        
                  46.76     1:37.44 (50.68)                                        
 27 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                1:39.94    1:37.98        
                  46.97     1:37.98 (51.01)                                        
 28 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:46.55    1:38.31        
                  46.35     1:38.31 (51.96)                                        
 29 Rodriguez, Andrea M       12 Middies-MR           1:44.01    1:39.21        
 30 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           1:37.56    1:39.41        
 31 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.94    1:40.49        
                  48.64     1:40.49 (51.85)                                        
 32 Jimenez, Hilary J         11 ZEUS-CT              1:45.90    1:41.01        
                  47.73     1:41.01 (53.28)                                        
 33 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:38.84    1:42.09        
 34 Burdzicki, Victoria M     11 ZEUS-CT              1:56.52    1:42.35        
                  48.02     1:42.35 (54.33)                                        
 35 Franklin, Sage R          11 ZEUS-CT              1:45.99    1:42.77        
                  49.57     1:42.77 (53.20)                                        
 36 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:46.88    1:43.25        
                  48.89     1:43.25 (54.36)                                        
 37 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:42.38    1:44.93        
                  49.05     1:44.93 (55.88)                                        
 38 Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.91    1:46.88        
                  50.26     1:46.88 (56.62)                                        
 39 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:55.13    1:48.01        
 40 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.77    1:50.68        
                  54.27     1:50.68 (56.41)                                        
 41 Merchan, Hanna M          12 ZEUS-CT              2:00.57    1:51.93        
                  53.49     1:51.93 (58.44)                                        
 42 Seuffert, Katarina        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:58.35        
                  56.00   1:58.35 (1:02.35)                                        
 43 Hopkins, Mary Kate C      11 ZEUS-CT              2:15.00    1:58.88        
                  58.46   1:58.88 (1:00.42)                                        
 44 Summers, Katie S          11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:05.81    2:06.24        
                1:01.08   2:06.24 (1:05.16)                                        
 45 Wineski, Nadia            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.95    2:14.44        
                1:04.04   2:14.44 (1:10.40)                                        
 -- Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  53.01        DQ (1:01.91)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                30.70  SMAX
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferranto, Natalia R       12 ZEUS-CT                28.89      30.80 SILV   
  2 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     32.56      32.22 SILV   
  3 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                  32.54      32.38 SILV   
  4 Marini, Madison           11 ZEUS-CT                32.19      32.88 SILV   
  5 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT                32.81      33.19 SILV   
  6 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR                33.81      33.69 SILV   
  7 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.46      33.86 SILV   
  8 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT                34.55      34.41 SILV   
  9 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR                33.32      34.74        
 10 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR             36.25      34.89        
 11 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR             36.32      34.91        
 12 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR                35.22      35.06        
 13 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR                34.63      35.18        
 14 Hyun, Faith               12 GATE-MR                36.62      35.36        
 15 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT                34.66      35.74        
 16 Chiang, Kylie M           11 GATE-MR                40.61      36.66        
 17 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR               35.77      36.92        
 18 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.70      37.49        
 19 Magee, Campbell S         12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.21      37.62        
 20 Gurney, Anna G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.26      37.91        
 21 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR               51.39      38.20        
 22 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR             38.27      38.87        
 23 Thompson, Emily V         11 ZEUS-CT                38.98      38.90        
 24 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR             37.45      39.42        
 25 Kyqykaliu, Vesa A         11 NYSA-MR                39.83      39.43        
 26 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT                39.70      40.45        
 27 Michaels, Alex R          12 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.29      40.51        
 28 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.36      40.82        
 29 Smith, Jamila             11 NFS-MR                 40.77      40.96        
 30 Merchan, Hanna M          12 ZEUS-CT                45.52      41.81        
 31 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.84      41.99        
 32 Jimenez, Hilary J         11 ZEUS-CT                41.74      42.38        
 33 Belostotsky, Hannah F     12 Middies-MR             45.95      42.85        
 34 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.08      43.18        
 35 Clark, Caroline C         11 GAEL-MR                   NT      43.47        
 36 Soldo, Ava C              11 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.48      44.59        
 37 Epstein, Chelsea R        11 GAEL-MR                   NT      45.56        
 38 Rezmer, Nicole            11 ZEUS-CT                46.84      47.61        
 39 Zehe, Helene H            11 GAEL-MR                   NT      47.75        
 40 Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT                55.99      51.34        
 41 Smith, Leni L             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      54.81        
 42 Nandakumar, Nishta        12 Middies-MR             57.89      55.05        
 -- Hargrove, Alana E         12 NFS-MR                 55.85         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Hopkins, Mary Kate C      11 ZEUS-CT              1:00.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                50.10         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:09.50  SMAX
              1:19.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Lily M            11 UN-MR                1:10.02    1:09.87 SILV   
                  32.67     1:09.87 (37.20)                                        
  2 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              1:14.51    1:13.17 SILV   
                  34.13     1:13.17 (39.04)                                        
  3 Marini, Madison           11 ZEUS-CT              1:17.40    1:15.73 SILV   
                  34.89     1:15.73 (40.84)                                        
  4 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:17.21    1:17.07 SILV   
                  34.41     1:17.07 (42.66)                                        
  5 Ferranto, Natalia R       12 ZEUS-CT              1:08.37    1:19.21 SILV   
                  33.87     1:19.21 (45.34)                                        
  6 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT              1:20.91    1:19.23 SILV   
                  36.60     1:19.23 (42.63)                                        
  7 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:23.82    1:19.76        
                  35.76     1:19.76 (44.00)                                        
  8 Kakugo, Akane F           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:20.29        
                  35.86     1:20.29 (44.43)                                        
  9 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:18.19    1:20.95        
                  37.41     1:20.95 (43.54)                                        
 10 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             1:22.70    1:21.07        
                  37.25     1:21.07 (43.82)                                        
 11 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.95    1:22.40        
                  38.76     1:22.40 (43.64)                                        
 12 Springer, Ella C          12 NYSA-MR              1:21.32    1:23.57        
                  38.05     1:23.57 (45.52)                                        
 13 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:26.83    1:24.29        
                  39.73     1:24.29 (44.56)                                        
 14 Kahn, Sophia A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.26    1:24.67        
                  37.79     1:24.67 (46.88)                                        
 15 Lin, Grace                12 GATE-MR              1:45.00    1:25.53        
                  39.73     1:25.53 (45.80)                                        
 16 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              1:30.12    1:29.09        
                  40.88     1:29.09 (48.21)                                        
 17 Moore, Lily A             11 Storm-MR             1:35.99    1:29.35        
                  39.29     1:29.35 (50.06)                                        
 18 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:45.99    1:33.01        
                  42.43     1:33.01 (50.58)                                        
 19 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              1:28.22    1:34.25        
                  41.65     1:34.25 (52.60)                                        
 20 Merchan, Hanna M          12 ZEUS-CT              1:50.00    1:38.81        
                  43.89     1:38.81 (54.92)                                        
 21 Cremins, Kathleen M       11 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:12.62        
                  56.28   2:12.62 (1:16.34)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferranto, Natalia R       12 ZEUS-CT              1:08.81    1:10.10 SILV   
                  31.78     1:10.10 (38.32)                                        
  2 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.27    1:10.98 SILV   
                  33.89     1:10.98 (37.09)                                        
  3 Fenton, Sofia M           11 NYSA-MR              1:12.37    1:13.25 SILV   
                  34.18     1:13.25 (39.07)                                        
  4 Kakugo, Akane F           11 Middies-MR                NT    1:14.35 SILV   
                  34.61     1:14.35 (39.74)                                        
  5 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              1:19.70    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.24     1:15.96 (39.72)                                        
  5 Gunster, Julia A          12 GAEL-MR              1:21.14    1:15.96 SILV   
                  36.69     1:15.96 (39.27)                                        
  7 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              1:21.62    1:16.31 SILV   
                  34.80     1:16.31 (41.51)                                        
  8 Gurden, Abigail S         11 NYSA-MR              1:17.26    1:16.39 SILV   
                  36.53     1:16.39 (39.86)                                        
  9 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           1:19.00    1:16.43 SILV   
                  36.33     1:16.43 (40.10)                                        
 10 Brenner, Arianna r        12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.28    1:17.05 SILV   
                  35.63     1:17.05 (41.42)                                        
 11 Cole, Emily F             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:20.37    1:17.37 SILV   
                  34.82     1:17.37 (42.55)                                        
 12 Hill, Sasha               11 Middies-MR           1:15.28    1:17.61 SILV   
                  37.10     1:17.61 (40.51)                                        
 13 Hoffman, Noelle R         11 NYSA-MR              1:15.47    1:17.84 SILV   
                  36.34     1:17.84 (41.50)                                        
 14 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.94    1:18.51 SILV   
                  36.66     1:18.51 (41.85)                                        
 15 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             1:22.37    1:18.98        
                  36.17     1:18.98 (42.81)                                        
 16 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             1:21.73    1:19.26        
                  36.96     1:19.26 (42.30)                                        
 17 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              1:26.00    1:19.73        
                  36.03     1:19.73 (43.70)                                        
 18 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              1:27.20    1:19.75        
                  35.24     1:19.75 (44.51)                                        
 19 Wilson, Bella A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:20.09        
                  36.40     1:20.09 (43.69)                                        
 20 Goyal, Ilina              12 Middies-MR           1:20.31    1:20.61        
                  36.01     1:20.61 (44.60)                                        
 21 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.88    1:21.78        
                  39.61     1:21.78 (42.17)                                        
 22 Tuncoglu, Sophie          11 Storm-MR             1:27.20    1:23.96        
                  39.34     1:23.96 (44.62)                                        
 23 Bacchetta, Annamaria S    11 UN-MR                1:29.14    1:24.25        
                  39.84     1:24.25 (44.41)                                        
 24 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           1:25.97    1:24.36        
                  37.62     1:24.36 (46.74)                                        
 25 Lubinsky, Jordan A        12 Storm-MR             1:23.42    1:24.49        
                  39.63     1:24.49 (44.86)                                        
 26 White, Sienna R           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.94    1:24.65        
                  39.83     1:24.65 (44.82)                                        
 27 Anderson, Stella K        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:25.35    1:24.85        
                  37.71     1:24.85 (47.14)                                        
 28 Chun, Ellie Y             12 GATE-MR              1:31.52    1:24.97        
                  39.00     1:24.97 (45.97)                                        
 29 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             1:27.46    1:25.48        
                  40.83     1:25.48 (44.65)                                        
 30 Merchan, Hanna M          12 ZEUS-CT              1:38.75    1:25.56        
                  38.43     1:25.56 (47.13)                                        
 31 McCann, Elena B           12 Middies-MR           1:49.64    1:26.84        
                  40.00     1:26.84 (46.84)                                        
 32 Burdzicki, Victoria M     11 ZEUS-CT              1:29.23    1:27.34        
                  40.26     1:27.34 (47.08)                                        
 33 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              1:28.40    1:28.55        
                  44.98     1:28.55 (43.57)                                        
 34 Padovani, Madelyn G       12 Storm-MR             1:31.72    1:28.77        
                  40.81     1:28.77 (47.96)                                        
 35 Tassier, Katherine A      11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.48    1:30.25        
                  41.13     1:30.25 (49.12)                                        
 36 Dziedzic, Daniella        11 Storm-MR             1:34.10    1:36.94        
                  43.21     1:36.94 (53.73)                                        
 -- Sanchez, Marian           12 ZEUS-CT              1:30.99         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick - breast
                  49.25          DQ (53.28)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:29.00  SMAX
              2:48.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sun, Julia                12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:34.90    2:37.05 SILV   
                  36.61     1:18.72 (42.11)     2:01.86 (43.14)     2:37.05 (35.19)
  2 Kakugo, Akane F           11 Middies-MR                NT    2:43.02 SILV   
                  36.21     1:20.36 (44.15)     2:08.05 (47.69)     2:43.02 (34.97)
  3 Ferranto, Natalia R       12 ZEUS-CT              2:37.20    2:44.80 SILV   
                  31.94     1:12.19 (40.25)     2:02.15 (49.96)     2:44.80 (42.65)
  4 Gonzalez, Jaliyah         12 ZEUS-CT              2:53.36    2:45.36 SILV   
                  35.69     1:17.54 (41.85)     2:07.66 (50.12)     2:45.36 (37.70)
  5 Suzuki, Mako              11 Middies-MR           2:48.33    2:46.36 SILV   
                  36.90     1:18.97 (42.07)     2:09.31 (50.34)     2:46.36 (37.05)
  6 Fagan, Paige C            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:49.78    2:46.80 SILV   
                  36.99     1:19.07 (42.08)     2:08.97 (49.90)     2:46.80 (37.83)
  7 Lugo, Alexa               12 ZEUS-CT              2:47.20    2:47.47 SILV   
                  37.28     1:18.23 (40.95)     2:09.63 (51.40)     2:47.47 (37.84)
  8 Richman, Emma K           12 Storm-MR             2:56.07    2:48.31        
                  35.95     1:22.30 (46.35)     2:10.56 (48.26)     2:48.31 (37.75)
  9 Stidolph, Julia F         11 ZEUS-CT              2:54.24    2:48.37        
                  36.54     1:18.75 (42.21)     2:12.46 (53.71)     2:48.37 (35.91)
 10 Chen, Joyce W             12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.06    2:50.39        
                  37.95     1:19.58 (41.63)     2:10.80 (51.22)     2:50.39 (39.59)
 11 Sales, Chloe G            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:58.74    2:50.50        
                  43.58     1:25.38 (41.80)     2:14.26 (48.88)     2:50.50 (36.24)
 12 Simone, Elizabeth C       12 NYSA-MR              2:51.47    2:51.37        
                  36.28     1:18.82 (42.54)     2:11.56 (52.74)     2:51.37 (39.81)
 13 Lenes, Katie S            11 Storm-MR             3:03.27    2:51.53        
                  40.58     1:26.83 (46.25)     2:16.45 (49.62)     2:51.53 (35.08)
 14 Livieri, Samantha A       12 ZEUS-CT              3:06.91    2:53.52        
                  40.39     1:20.86 (40.47)     2:16.71 (55.85)     2:53.52 (36.81)
 15 Marini, Madison           11 ZEUS-CT              2:54.74    2:54.31        
                  36.91     1:19.76 (42.85)     2:17.52 (57.76)     2:54.31 (36.79)
 16 Echavarria, Victoria P    12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.00    2:54.36        
                  40.10     1:24.32 (44.22)     2:13.12 (48.80)     2:54.36 (41.24)
 17 Sohng, Ella M             11 Storm-MR             2:57.72    2:55.01        
                  39.65     1:23.92 (44.27)     2:15.02 (51.10)     2:55.01 (39.99)
 18 Solomon, Mirabel K        11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.86    2:55.44        
                  37.76     1:26.05 (48.29)     2:17.31 (51.26)     2:55.44 (38.13)
 19 Korff, Rose J             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:07.49    2:55.75        
                  38.09     1:21.96 (43.87)     2:17.83 (55.87)     2:55.75 (37.92)
 20 Thompson, Emily V         11 ZEUS-CT              3:00.70    3:00.11        
                  40.10     1:31.03 (50.93)     2:21.11 (50.08)     3:00.11 (39.00)
 21 Gagliardi, Gianna G       12 Storm-MR             3:03.82    3:01.59        
                  41.98     1:28.41 (46.43)     2:21.35 (52.94)     3:01.59 (40.24)
 22 Steiner, Casey A          12 NYSA-MR              3:07.04    3:02.19        
                  39.48     1:24.03 (44.55)     2:21.59 (57.56)     3:02.19 (40.60)
 23 Ogaki, Chisa              11 Middies-MR                NT    3:02.86        
 24 Mejia, Jazmine            11 Middies-MR           2:54.47    3:04.00        
                  41.28     1:26.19 (44.91)     2:22.49 (56.30)     3:04.00 (41.51)
 25 McDonald, Mia u           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:05.88        
                  39.51     1:27.47 (47.96)     2:24.27 (56.80)     3:05.88 (41.61)
 26 Bronzo-McParland, Caitly  11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:13.36    3:09.12        
                                1:24.55 ( )   2:48.17 (1:23.62)     3:09.12 (20.95)
 27 Merchan, Hanna M          12 ZEUS-CT              3:28.20    3:11.98        
                  43.86     1:30.85 (46.99)     2:30.47 (59.62)     3:11.98 (41.51)
 28 Zullo, Marabella D        11 ZEUS-CT              3:03.10    3:13.49        
                  51.18     1:41.70 (50.52)     2:31.34 (49.64)     3:13.49 (42.15)
 29 Burdzicki, Victoria M     11 ZEUS-CT              3:24.11    3:16.84        
                  47.59     1:34.32 (46.73)   2:34.33 (1:00.01)     3:16.84 (42.51)
 30 Epstein, Chelsea R        11 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:22.68        
                  48.11     1:40.89 (52.78)     2:35.72 (54.83)     3:22.68 (46.96)
 31 Odom, Emilia r            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:38.02    3:37.14        
                  46.79     1:42.50 (55.71)   2:45.74 (1:03.24)     3:37.14 (51.40)
 32 Mesard, Ella M            11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:41.37        
                  50.84     1:46.43 (55.59)   2:48.31 (1:01.88)     3:41.37 (53.06)
 -- Waye, Ellie S             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20         DQ        
      False start - Misc
                  45.52     1:37.30 (51.78)   2:39.01 (1:01.71)          DQ (45.67)
 -- Halpern, Ivy H            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  51.89     1:50.98 (59.09)   2:57.01 (1:06.03)          DQ (53.97)
 -- Rezmer, Nicole            11 ZEUS-CT              3:34.53         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geelen, Lara              14 RYE-MR                 25.14      26.70        
  2 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                26.14      26.98        
  3 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR                25.86      27.51        
  4 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                27.15      27.63        
  5 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.21      27.65        
  6 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 UN-CT                  27.00      27.80        
  7 Brew, Maggie C            16 Middies-MR             27.46      28.04        
  8 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR                 27.24      28.07        
  9 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR             26.66      28.10        
 10 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR             27.48      28.22        
 11 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR             28.49      28.34        
 12 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR                28.47      28.60        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR             27.79      28.93        
 14 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR                27.38      29.01        
 15 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR             27.87      29.04        
 16 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                27.07      29.10        
 17 Zerouali, Saida T         17 Middies-MR             28.27      29.18        
 18 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR             29.70      29.42        
 19 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR             28.47      29.43        
 20 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR                30.71      29.51        
 21 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR             29.39      29.62        
 22 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR               30.15      29.67        
 23 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR               30.01      29.75        
 24 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.80      29.92        
 25 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR               32.52      30.24        
 26 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR             28.89      30.29        
 27 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR               29.24      30.30        
 28 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR             28.97      30.33        
 29 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR             29.64      30.53        
 30 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR             30.95      30.59        
 31 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR             30.83      30.69        
 32 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT      31.30        
 33 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR             29.40      31.41        
 34 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.81      31.97        
 35 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR               32.72      32.00        
 36 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR                31.51      32.05        
 37 Ugalde, Adriana M         14 Middies-MR             31.95      32.12        
 38 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR               33.99      32.43        
 39 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.54      32.45        
 40 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR               31.79      32.74        
 41 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR               33.04      32.85        
 42 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR                35.39      33.03        
 -- Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                27.12         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Geelen, Lara              14 RYE-MR                 55.14      58.84        
                  28.23       58.84 (30.61)                                        
  2 Burnham, Melissa E        17 UN-CT                  56.27      59.18        
                  28.87       59.18 (30.31)                                        
  3 Organista, Kristina B     15 UN-MR                  55.70      59.33        
                  28.96       59.33 (30.37)                                        
  4 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR                59.02      59.50        
                  28.42       59.50 (31.08)                                        
  5 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR                58.96    1:00.81        
                  29.20     1:00.81 (31.61)                                        
  6 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 UN-CT                  58.68    1:00.92        
                  29.10     1:00.92 (31.82)                                        
  7 Tiedemann, Julie          14 RYE-MR                 57.43    1:01.12        
                  29.10     1:01.12 (32.02)                                        
  8 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              1:02.96    1:01.75        
                  29.36     1:01.75 (32.39)                                        
  9 Brew, Maggie C            16 Middies-MR             59.63    1:02.10        
                  29.86     1:02.10 (32.24)                                        
 10 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:02.54    1:02.14        
                  29.48     1:02.14 (32.66)                                        
 11 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           1:00.04    1:02.20        
                  29.82     1:02.20 (32.38)                                        
 12 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.05    1:02.25        
                  30.35     1:02.25 (31.90)                                        
 13 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR             59.43    1:02.38        
                  30.17     1:02.38 (32.21)                                        
 14 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR                57.63    1:03.41        
                  30.01     1:03.41 (33.40)                                        
 15 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:01.78    1:03.54        
                  30.03     1:03.54 (33.51)                                        
 16 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              1:01.68    1:03.62        
                  31.50     1:03.62 (32.12)                                        
 17 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:00.37    1:04.50        
                  30.41     1:04.50 (34.09)                                        
 18 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              1:03.31    1:04.83        
                  31.34     1:04.83 (33.49)                                        
 19 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           1:04.70    1:04.84        
                  31.14     1:04.84 (33.70)                                        
 20 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:06.82    1:05.12        
                  32.54     1:05.12 (32.58)                                        
 21 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           1:02.40    1:05.19        
                  31.08     1:05.19 (34.11)                                        
 22 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:05.69    1:05.54        
                  31.88     1:05.54 (33.66)                                        
 23 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:05.93    1:05.74        
                  31.46     1:05.74 (34.28)                                        
 24 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              1:06.03    1:05.80        
                  32.04     1:05.80 (33.76)                                        
 25 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             1:03.92    1:06.29        
                  31.30     1:06.29 (34.99)                                        
 26 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           1:02.13    1:06.92        
                  31.51     1:06.92 (35.41)                                        
 27 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.34    1:07.32        
                  32.42     1:07.32 (34.90)                                        
 28 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:08.35    1:07.80        
                  32.33     1:07.80 (35.47)                                        
 29 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.29    1:07.86        
                  31.96     1:07.86 (35.90)                                        
 30 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           1:06.08    1:08.18        
                  32.43     1:08.18 (35.75)                                        
 31 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:08.13    1:08.64        
                  33.19     1:08.64 (35.45)                                        
 32 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:13.42    1:10.06        
                  33.72     1:10.06 (36.34)                                        
 33 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR              1:09.05    1:11.30        
                  33.02     1:11.30 (38.28)                                        
 34 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           1:05.26    1:11.56        
                  33.47     1:11.56 (38.09)                                        
 35 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:12.04        
                  33.79     1:12.04 (38.25)                                        
 36 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:12.78        
 37 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             1:10.06    1:13.13        
                  33.69     1:13.13 (39.44)                                        
 38 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:10.74    1:13.72        
                  34.44     1:13.72 (39.28)                                        
 39 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:12.99    1:14.08        
                  34.54     1:14.08 (39.54)                                        
 40 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR              1:32.54    1:16.86        
                  35.45     1:16.86 (41.41)                                        
 41 Ugalde, Adriana M         14 Middies-MR           1:18.34    1:18.88        
                  35.56     1:18.88 (43.32)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              2:06.88    2:10.08        
                  30.61     1:03.61 (33.00)     1:36.80 (33.19)     2:10.08 (33.28)
  2 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 UN-CT                2:08.78    2:16.59        
                  31.87     1:06.65 (34.78)   2:16.59 (1:09.94)                    
  3 Linder, Hayley E          17 UN-CT                1:57.47    2:16.79        
                  31.33     1:04.95 (33.62)     1:41.49 (36.54)     2:16.79 (35.30)
  4 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:23.67    2:22.42        
                  32.26     1:08.46 (36.20)     1:47.32 (38.86)     2:22.42 (35.10)
  5 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:21.72    2:22.67        
                  32.36     1:08.31 (35.95)   2:22.67 (1:14.36)                    
  6 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:20.44    2:23.38        
  7 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:20.77    2:23.58        
                  30.60     1:06.61 (36.01)     1:45.57 (38.96)     2:23.58 (38.01)
  8 Ai, Allina                14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:16.07    2:26.84        
                  32.11     1:08.73 (36.62)     1:47.51 (38.78)     2:26.84 (39.33)
  9 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:25.44    2:28.59        
                  33.01     1:10.77 (37.76)     1:50.54 (39.77)     2:28.59 (38.05)
 10 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:24.68    2:28.98        
                  33.03     1:10.42 (37.39)     1:50.09 (39.67)     2:28.98 (38.89)
 11 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:33.54        
                  35.05     1:13.45 (38.40)     1:53.40 (39.95)     2:33.54 (40.14)
 12 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             2:39.31    2:34.42        
                  35.11     1:15.50 (40.39)     1:57.32 (41.82)     2:34.42 (37.10)
 13 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:36.17    2:35.03        
                  34.29     1:13.03 (38.74)     1:54.70 (41.67)     2:35.03 (40.33)
 14 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             2:42.42    2:35.21        
                                1:14.70 ( )     1:55.31 (40.61)     2:35.21 (39.90)
 15 Snyder, Eliana P          13 Middies-MR           2:31.12    2:36.11        
                  35.03     1:13.92 (38.89)     1:54.91 (40.99)     2:36.11 (41.20)
 16 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR              2:29.39    2:40.01        
 17 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:40.81        
                  36.21     1:16.78 (40.57)     1:59.35 (42.57)     2:40.81 (41.46)
 18 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             2:47.19    2:42.82        
 19 Daniel, Alexis            16 Middies-MR           2:37.74    2:43.46        
                  36.54     1:17.04 (40.50)     2:00.19 (43.15)     2:43.46 (43.27)
 20 Arellano, Emilia L        15 Middies-MR           3:06.98    2:53.63        
                  38.43     1:24.01 (45.58)     2:10.15 (46.14)     2:53.63 (43.48)
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 UN-CT                5:16.76    5:32.53        
                                                                        1:35.69 ( )
                                2:43.83 ( )                             3:17.94 ( )
                                3:52.43 ( )                             4:26.58 ( )
                                5:00.18 ( )     5:32.53 (32.35)                    
  2 Burnham, Melissa E        17 UN-CT                5:17.47    5:33.84        
                                2:46.34 ( )                             3:20.70 ( )
                                3:54.36 ( )                             4:27.58 ( )
                                5:00.78 ( )     5:33.84 (33.06)                    
  3 Zerouali, Saida T         17 Middies-MR           5:33.87    5:52.96        
                                  31.30 ( )                             1:05.87 ( )
                                1:41.31 ( )                             2:16.75 ( )
                                2:52.91 ( )                             3:29.01 ( )
                                4:05.29 ( )                             4:41.93 ( )
                                5:18.22 ( )     5:52.96 (34.74)                    
  4 Cuevas, Emilia R          15 UN-CT                5:39.70    5:54.00        
                                  32.25 ( )                             1:07.29 ( )
                                1:43.20 ( )                             2:19.30 ( )
                                2:55.61 ( )                             3:32.15 ( )
                                4:07.55 ( )                             4:43.31 ( )
                                5:19.03 ( )     5:54.00 (34.97)                    
  5 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              6:05.00    5:55.24        
                                2:55.75 ( )                             3:32.68 ( )
                                4:08.89 ( )                             4:45.41 ( )
                                5:21.02 ( )     5:55.24 (34.22)                    
  6 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 UN-CT                5:44.02    5:56.96        
                                  32.18 ( )   5:56.96 (5:24.78)                    
  7 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           6:08.28    5:59.24        
  8 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              6:10.54    6:00.85        
                                2:20.10 ( )   6:00.85 (3:40.75)                    
  9 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           7:08.00    6:46.25        
                                  34.54 ( )                             1:14.05 ( )
                                1:54.94 ( )                             2:35.71 ( )
                                3:17.66 ( )                             3:59.29 ( )
                                4:41.25 ( )                             5:23.86 ( )
                                6:06.17 ( )     6:46.25 (40.08)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR                59.12    1:01.33        
                  29.50     1:01.33 (31.83)                                        
  2 Linder, Hayley E          17 UN-CT                  58.01    1:02.59        
  3 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 UN-CT                  59.10    1:03.91        
                  31.74     1:03.91 (32.17)                                        
  4 Stidolph, Katherine E     14 ZEUS-CT              1:06.65    1:03.95        
                  31.03     1:03.95 (32.92)                                        
  5 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     13 UN-CT                1:04.23    1:06.81        
                  32.81     1:06.81 (34.00)                                        
  6 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              1:06.78    1:07.09        
                  32.92     1:07.09 (34.17)                                        
  7 Organista, Kristina B     15 UN-MR                1:03.11    1:07.36        
                  32.89     1:07.36 (34.47)                                        
  8 Remson, Sandra K          16 UN-CT                1:03.37    1:08.54        
                  33.69     1:08.54 (34.85)                                        
  9 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.51    1:09.04        
                  33.93     1:09.04 (35.11)                                        
 10 Morin, Torie J            17 UN-CT                1:04.55    1:09.35        
                  33.36     1:09.35 (35.99)                                        
 11 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              1:11.77    1:09.94        
                  34.41     1:09.94 (35.53)                                        
 12 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:10.93    1:10.25        
                  33.84     1:10.25 (36.41)                                        
 13 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:07.67    1:10.56        
                  33.92     1:10.56 (36.64)                                        
 14 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:05.59    1:10.63        
                  33.81     1:10.63 (36.82)                                        
 15 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 UN-CT                1:07.71    1:10.88        
                  34.69     1:10.88 (36.19)                                        
 16 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:12.07    1:11.19        
 17 Yang, Julia Y             13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:11.46        
                  35.43     1:11.46 (36.03)                                        
 18 Cuevas, Emilia R          15 UN-CT                1:09.44    1:11.56        
                  35.47     1:11.56 (36.09)                                        
 19 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 UN-CT                1:09.31    1:12.40        
 20 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.88    1:13.33        
                  35.42     1:13.33 (37.91)                                        
 21 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.70    1:13.80        
                  36.82     1:13.80 (36.98)                                        
 22 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.70    1:14.51        
                  36.13     1:14.51 (38.38)                                        
 23 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.41    1:14.85        
                  36.30     1:14.85 (38.55)                                        
 24 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:16.73    1:15.87        
                  37.34     1:15.87 (38.53)                                        
 25 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:23.24    1:17.06        
 26 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              1:15.66    1:18.11        
                  37.94     1:18.11 (40.17)                                        
 27 Ai, Allina                14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:18.32    1:19.55        
                  38.87     1:19.55 (40.68)                                        
 28 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR              1:17.33    1:20.21        
 29 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.28    1:20.69        
                  39.19     1:20.69 (41.50)                                        
 30 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:20.88    1:21.54        
 31 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.30    1:21.81        
                  39.67     1:21.81 (42.14)                                        
 32 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             1:24.95    1:24.39        
                  40.59     1:24.39 (43.80)                                        
 33 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             1:22.48    1:24.62        
 33 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.78    1:24.62        
 35 Daniel, Alexis            16 Middies-MR           1:22.90    1:26.47        
                  41.85     1:26.47 (44.62)                                        
 36 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:16.99    1:27.59        
                  41.57     1:27.59 (46.02)                                        
 37 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.08        
 38 Downing, Isabel S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:34.02    1:32.01        
                  45.06     1:32.01 (46.95)                                        
 39 Arellano, Emilia L        15 Middies-MR           1:43.16    1:39.40        
 -- Snyder, Eliana P          13 Middies-MR           1:23.30         DQ        
                  40.30          DQ (41.40)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:10.25    2:11.87        
                  30.58     1:04.06 (33.48)     1:38.36 (34.30)     2:11.87 (33.51)
  2 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR              2:05.91    2:13.54        
                  32.29     1:06.40 (34.11)     1:39.94 (33.54)     2:13.54 (33.60)
  3 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              2:09.65    2:15.16        
                  32.93     1:07.48 (34.55)     1:41.44 (33.96)     2:15.16 (33.72)
  4 Stidolph, Katherine E     14 ZEUS-CT              2:23.58    2:20.43        
                  32.48     1:07.77 (35.29)     1:44.12 (36.35)     2:20.43 (36.31)
  5 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     13 UN-CT                2:22.53    2:21.51        
                  33.54     1:10.26 (36.72)     1:46.64 (36.38)     2:21.51 (34.87)
  6 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 UN-CT                2:11.86    2:22.81        
                  33.54     1:08.85 (35.31)     1:45.39 (36.54)     2:22.81 (37.42)
  7 Burnham, Melissa E        17 UN-CT                2:16.11    2:23.02        
                  34.10     1:09.71 (35.61)     1:46.53 (36.82)     2:23.02 (36.49)
  8 Reinoso, Pamela P         14 UN-CT                2:10.82    2:23.16        
                  34.00     1:10.24 (36.24)     1:46.71 (36.47)     2:23.16 (36.45)
  9 Zerouali, Saida T         17 Middies-MR           2:12.39    2:25.07        
                  34.37     1:10.96 (36.59)     1:48.07 (37.11)     2:25.07 (37.00)
 10 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:28.78    2:26.28        
                  34.34     1:10.95 (36.61)     1:48.76 (37.81)     2:26.28 (37.52)
 11 Remson, Sandra K          16 UN-CT                2:15.95    2:26.66        
                  35.08     1:12.52 (37.44)     1:50.14 (37.62)     2:26.66 (36.52)
 12 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              2:31.31    2:29.42        
                  36.19     1:13.69 (37.50)     1:51.79 (38.10)     2:29.42 (37.63)
 13 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           2:30.34    2:29.69        
                  35.21     1:13.39 (38.18)     1:52.26 (38.87)     2:29.69 (37.43)
 14 DeStaebler, Alexandra S   17 GAEL-MR              2:16.23    2:30.13        
                  35.83     1:13.51 (37.68)     1:52.35 (38.84)     2:30.13 (37.78)
 15 Magee, Reed E             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.00    2:31.10        
                  36.40     1:15.82 (39.42)     1:54.62 (38.80)     2:31.10 (36.48)
 16 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             2:32.23    2:31.92        
                  36.89     1:15.46 (38.57)     1:54.53 (39.07)     2:31.92 (37.39)
 17 Morin, Torie J            17 UN-CT                2:19.69    2:32.68        
                  36.03     1:14.63 (38.60)     1:53.93 (39.30)     2:32.68 (38.75)
 18 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:33.56    2:32.79        
                  36.49     1:15.52 (39.03)     1:54.77 (39.25)     2:32.79 (38.02)
 19 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:40.72    2:33.12        
                  35.18     1:13.93 (38.75)     1:54.47 (40.54)     2:33.12 (38.65)
 20 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:26.37    2:33.43        
                  34.49     1:13.52 (39.03)     1:53.68 (40.16)     2:33.43 (39.75)
 21 Brew, Maggie C            16 Middies-MR           2:26.88    2:33.56        
                  36.03     1:15.02 (38.99)     1:54.10 (39.08)     2:33.56 (39.46)
 22 Cuevas, Emilia R          15 UN-CT                2:24.83    2:34.07        
                  36.60     1:15.00 (38.40)     1:54.57 (39.57)     2:34.07 (39.50)
 23 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 UN-CT                2:31.49    2:36.80        
                  35.49     1:15.47 (39.98)     1:56.84 (41.37)     2:36.80 (39.96)
 24 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              2:36.85    2:37.07        
                  38.87     1:18.60 (39.73)     1:58.84 (40.24)     2:37.07 (38.23)
 25 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           2:40.97    2:39.02        
                  37.12     1:17.29 (40.17)     1:58.56 (41.27)     2:39.02 (40.46)
 26 Leroy, Helena             14 GAEL-MR              2:31.65    2:39.28        
                                1:17.04 ( )     1:59.34 (42.30)     2:39.28 (39.94)
 27 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             3:02.44    2:40.53        
                  40.13     1:23.56 (43.43)     2:08.02 (44.46)     2:40.53 (32.51)
 28 Petropoulos, Caroline A   15 UN-CT                2:41.19    2:40.68        
                  38.49     1:19.48 (40.99)     2:01.15 (41.67)     2:40.68 (39.53)
 29 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             2:47.97    2:40.78        
                  38.89     1:19.92 (41.03)     2:01.04 (41.12)     2:40.78 (39.74)
 30 Driesen, Bella P          16 Storm-MR             2:38.21    2:40.84        
                  37.87     1:19.03 (41.16)     2:00.39 (41.36)     2:40.84 (40.45)
 31 Byrd, Christine E         15 Middies-MR           2:30.96    2:40.88        
                  36.84     1:17.76 (40.92)     1:59.50 (41.74)     2:40.88 (41.38)
 32 Smith, Caroline K         14 Middies-MR           2:41.79    2:42.39        
                  38.20   2:42.39 (2:04.19)                                        
 33 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.35    2:42.59        
                  36.67   2:42.59 (2:05.92)                                        
 34 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             2:44.74    2:43.81        
                  40.09     1:22.46 (42.37)     2:03.70 (41.24)     2:43.81 (40.11)
 35 Odell, Sammy K            14 Storm-MR             2:39.39    2:46.65        
                  37.28     1:20.44 (43.16)     2:04.01 (43.57)     2:46.65 (42.64)
 36 Lopez, Isabella S         14 Middies-MR           2:36.38    2:48.73        
                  39.16     1:21.22 (42.06)     2:04.88 (43.66)     2:48.73 (43.85)
 37 Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             2:56.55    2:50.07        
 38 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           2:52.61    2:50.41        
                  40.09   2:08.45 (1:28.36)     2:50.41 (41.96)                    
 39 Cedeno, Sofia M           14 Middies-MR           2:47.43    2:50.54        
                  40.12     1:22.91 (42.79)     2:07.52 (44.61)     2:50.54 (43.02)
 40 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:38.43    2:54.61        
                  40.03     1:24.39 (44.36)     2:09.44 (45.05)     2:54.61 (45.17)
 41 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:59.72        
                  41.27     1:27.28 (46.01)     2:15.03 (47.75)     2:59.72 (44.69)
 42 Hill, Arissa A            14 Middies-MR           2:52.29    3:00.18        
                  42.02     1:26.77 (44.75)   3:00.18 (1:33.41)                    
 43 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           3:08.61    3:00.22        
                  41.35                             2:12.59 ( )     3:00.22 (47.63)
 44 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             3:01.93    3:01.78        
                  43.17     1:29.45 (46.28)     2:16.03 (46.58)     3:01.78 (45.75)
 45 Belmar, Ayanna F          16 Middies-MR           2:48.20    3:04.23        
                  41.41     1:26.26 (44.85)     2:15.23 (48.97)     3:04.23 (49.00)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              1:12.38    1:14.37        
                  35.32     1:14.37 (39.05)                                        
  2 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     13 UN-CT                1:13.75    1:16.93        
                  35.99     1:16.93 (40.94)                                        
  3 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.90    1:17.77        
                  37.58     1:17.77 (40.19)                                        
  4 Yang, Julia Y             13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:17.84        
                  36.40     1:17.84 (41.44)                                        
  5 Organista, Kristina B     15 UN-MR                1:15.69    1:18.06        
  6 Reinoso, Pamela P         14 UN-CT                1:14.44    1:18.66        
                  37.01     1:18.66 (41.65)                                        
  7 Remson, Sandra K          16 UN-CT                1:14.01    1:18.73        
                  37.33     1:18.73 (41.40)                                        
  8 Stidolph, Katherine E     14 ZEUS-CT              1:23.60    1:18.94        
                  37.25     1:18.94 (41.69)                                        
  9 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:19.48    1:18.98        
                  38.21     1:18.98 (40.77)                                        
 10 Burnham, Melissa E        17 UN-CT                1:17.37    1:20.22        
                  37.46     1:20.22 (42.76)                                        
 11 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              1:22.83    1:22.05        
                  38.75     1:22.05 (43.30)                                        
 12 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              1:15.83    1:22.59        
                  38.20     1:22.59 (44.39)                                        
 13 Mannion, Kristin M        15 Storm-MR             1:24.51    1:24.53        
 14 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:21.75    1:25.23        
                  40.61     1:25.23 (44.62)                                        
 15 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              1:19.01    1:25.24        
                  40.12     1:25.24 (45.12)                                        
 16 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              1:26.89    1:26.19        
                  41.28     1:26.19 (44.91)                                        
 17 Morin, Torie J            17 UN-CT                1:22.28    1:26.51        
                  40.01     1:26.51 (46.50)                                        
 18 Ai, Allina                14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:23.27    1:28.13        
                  40.81     1:28.13 (47.32)                                        
 19 Zerouali, Saida T         17 Middies-MR           1:22.25    1:28.15        
 20 Goldberg, Julia M         14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:27.64    1:29.26        
                  42.30     1:29.26 (46.96)                                        
 21 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:29.51        
                  42.00     1:29.51 (47.51)                                        
 22 McKibben, Morgan J        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.04    1:29.81        
                  42.91     1:29.81 (46.90)                                        
 23 Snyder, Eliana P          13 Middies-MR           1:38.23    1:30.40        
                  43.10     1:30.40 (47.30)                                        
 24 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           1:31.00    1:31.14        
                  43.24     1:31.14 (47.90)                                        
 25 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             1:31.82    1:31.26        
                  41.45     1:31.26 (49.81)                                        
 26 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:32.40    1:31.47        
                  43.20     1:31.47 (48.27)                                        
 27 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           1:24.08    1:31.68        
                  43.13     1:31.68 (48.55)                                        
 28 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:36.99    1:32.16        
                  42.84     1:32.16 (49.32)                                        
 29 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 UN-CT                1:30.31    1:34.06        
                  44.20     1:34.06 (49.86)                                        
 30 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR              1:31.06    1:41.60        
 31 Downing, Isabel S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:43.05        
                  48.34     1:43.05 (54.71)                                        
 32 Daniel, Alexis            16 Middies-MR           1:44.29    1:48.32        
                  51.34     1:48.32 (56.98)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           2:45.26    2:42.53        
                  36.07     1:18.12 (42.05)     2:00.66 (42.54)     2:42.53 (41.87)
  2 Petropoulos, Caroline A   15 UN-CT                2:35.50    2:44.23        
                  37.06     1:17.89 (40.83)     2:00.35 (42.46)     2:44.23 (43.88)
  3 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              2:41.71    2:44.52        
                  36.79     1:18.68 (41.89)     2:01.82 (43.14)     2:44.52 (42.70)
  4 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     13 UN-CT                2:40.45    2:44.53        
                  37.46     1:19.47 (42.01)     2:02.66 (43.19)     2:44.53 (41.87)
  5 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:46.24    2:45.64        
                  37.58     1:20.38 (42.80)     2:03.40 (43.02)     2:45.64 (42.24)
  6 Wang, Laurie              14 GATE-MR              2:45.85    2:48.63        
                  39.26     1:21.05 (41.79)     2:04.24 (43.19)     2:48.63 (44.39)
  7 Remson, Sandra K          16 UN-CT                2:41.47    2:49.42        
                  38.39     1:21.61 (43.22)     2:05.79 (44.18)     2:49.42 (43.63)
  8 Kopasz, Nicole            14 Middies-MR           3:06.65    3:01.61        
                  41.03     1:27.83 (46.80)     2:15.18 (47.35)     3:01.61 (46.43)
  9 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              3:04.11    3:01.89        
                  40.97     1:26.87 (45.90)     2:14.36 (47.49)     3:01.89 (47.53)
 10 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              3:06.59    3:02.83        
                  41.82     1:28.42 (46.60)     2:15.51 (47.09)     3:02.83 (47.32)
 11 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.00    3:04.49        
                  40.74     1:27.03 (46.29)     2:15.83 (48.80)     3:04.49 (48.66)
 12 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              2:57.20    3:05.44        
                  41.37     1:28.89 (47.52)     2:18.31 (49.42)     3:05.44 (47.13)
 13 Laurenceau, Alyssa M      15 Middies-MR           2:45.74    3:05.66        
                  37.34     1:21.58 (44.24)     2:13.79 (52.21)     3:05.66 (51.87)
 14 Smith, Lexi K             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:12.52    3:08.28        
                  40.96     1:28.78 (47.82)     2:18.35 (49.57)     3:08.28 (49.93)
 15 Talamas, Emily K          16 GAEL-MR              3:33.51    3:11.00        
                  42.79     1:31.82 (49.03)     2:21.15 (49.33)     3:11.00 (49.85)
 16 Hickey, Brennan B         13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:15.03        
                  42.33     1:30.70 (48.37)     2:22.03 (51.33)     3:15.03 (53.00)
 17 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:27.53    3:16.62        
                  43.24     1:33.36 (50.12)     2:24.91 (51.55)     3:16.62 (51.71)
 18 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           3:02.64    3:18.38        
                  43.92     1:34.40 (50.48)     2:26.31 (51.91)     3:18.38 (52.07)
 19 DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:21.24        
                  44.19     1:35.75 (51.56)     2:29.26 (53.51)     3:21.24 (51.98)
 20 Bergamini, Sara E         14 GAEL-MR              3:16.46    3:21.44        
                  45.07     1:37.37 (52.30)     2:29.29 (51.92)     3:21.44 (52.15)
 21 Ugalde, Adriana M         14 Middies-MR           3:34.34    3:55.27        
                  46.33     1:43.90 (57.57)   2:48.20 (1:04.30)   3:55.27 (1:07.07)
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stidolph, Katherine E     14 ZEUS-CT              1:00.06    1:01.61        
                  28.97     1:01.61 (32.64)                                        
  2 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              1:00.75    1:04.07        
                  30.10     1:04.07 (33.97)                                        
  3 Reinoso, Pamela P         14 UN-CT                1:02.48    1:05.72        
                  31.62     1:05.72 (34.10)                                        
  4 Organista, Kristina B     15 UN-MR                1:00.38    1:05.74        
                  31.24     1:05.74 (34.50)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kayla            15 GAEL-MR              1:01.50    1:06.22        
                  31.36     1:06.22 (34.86)                                        
  6 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           1:06.64    1:07.68        
                  32.00     1:07.68 (35.68)                                        
  7 Zerouali, Saida T         17 Middies-MR           1:05.04    1:07.97        
                  32.06     1:07.97 (35.91)                                        
  8 Eforo, Danielle           14 GAEL-MR              1:06.29    1:07.99        
                  31.13     1:07.99 (36.86)                                        
  9 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 UN-CT                1:03.63    1:08.08        
                  30.63     1:08.08 (37.45)                                        
 10 Hagemaster, Marie E       15 NYSA-MR              1:08.03    1:08.20        
                  31.98     1:08.20 (36.22)                                        
 11 DePasquale, Jenna K       14 UN-CT                1:12.66    1:09.02        
                  32.01     1:09.02 (37.01)                                        
 12 Punnoose, Ann j           13 Middies-MR           1:10.79    1:10.59        
                  32.31     1:10.59 (38.28)                                        
 13 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              1:19.14    1:11.15        
                  33.14     1:11.15 (38.01)                                        
 14 Petropoulos, Caroline A   15 UN-CT                1:06.32    1:11.40        
                  32.83     1:11.40 (38.57)                                        
 15 Stoll, Olivia P           13 Storm-MR             1:17.30    1:12.34        
                  33.74     1:12.34 (38.60)                                        
 16 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              1:11.51    1:12.56        
                  33.61     1:12.56 (38.95)                                        
 17 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             1:16.27    1:13.40        
                  34.08     1:13.40 (39.32)                                        
 18 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.21    1:13.71        
                  34.06     1:13.71 (39.65)                                        
 19 Cuevas, Emilia R          15 UN-CT                1:08.69    1:14.40        
                  34.04     1:14.40 (40.36)                                        
 20 Hartmann, Sierra F        13 NYSA-MR              1:03.42    1:14.70        
                  34.64     1:14.70 (40.06)                                        
 21 Chia, Molly               15 Middies-MR           1:15.71    1:14.94        
                  34.52     1:14.94 (40.42)                                        
 22 Morin, Torie J            17 UN-CT                1:14.17    1:15.33        
                  33.99     1:15.33 (41.34)                                        
 23 Isabella, Molly A         13 Storm-MR             1:13.59    1:15.61        
                  34.82     1:15.61 (40.79)                                        
 24 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 UN-CT                1:13.32    1:16.19        
                  35.29     1:16.19 (40.90)                                        
 25 Mainiero, Sophia L        14 Middies-MR           1:20.41    1:16.88        
 26 Greenstein, Jessie B      14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.43    1:18.15        
                  35.02     1:18.15 (43.13)                                        
 27 Riolo, Lexi M             13 Storm-MR             1:25.34    1:18.84        
                  37.44     1:18.84 (41.40)                                        
 28 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              1:24.95    1:19.22        
                  34.19     1:19.22 (45.03)                                        
 29 Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             1:29.99    1:29.61        
                  40.23     1:29.61 (49.38)                                        
 30 Mueller, Sunaya D         13 NYSA-MR              1:37.77    1:40.13        
 -- DeJesus, Bela A           13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.42          DQ (45.37)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinoso, Pamela P         14 UN-CT                2:32.27    2:24.43        
                  31.41     1:07.04 (35.63)     1:45.01 (37.97)     2:24.43 (39.42)
  2 Linder, Hayley E          17 UN-CT                2:12.02    2:34.44        
                  33.14     1:12.47 (39.33)     1:53.18 (40.71)     2:34.44 (41.26)
  3 Dambach, Marisa S         13 NYSA-MR              2:48.00    2:45.32        
                  34.42     1:14.90 (40.48)     2:00.60 (45.70)     2:45.32 (44.72)
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stidolph, Katherine E     14 ZEUS-CT              2:24.76    2:21.58        
                  30.00     1:04.07 (34.07)     1:48.25 (44.18)     2:21.58 (33.33)
  2 Reinoso, Pamela P         14 UN-CT                2:16.05    2:21.82        
                  30.65     1:06.83 (36.18)     1:49.12 (42.29)     2:21.82 (32.70)
  3 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 UN-CT                2:15.97    2:23.92        
                  31.42     1:07.27 (35.85)     1:51.51 (44.24)     2:23.92 (32.41)
  4 Organista, Kristina B     15 UN-MR                2:18.86    2:24.73        
                  31.44     1:09.15 (37.71)     1:52.67 (43.52)     2:24.73 (32.06)
  5 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     13 UN-CT                2:21.54    2:25.74        
                  31.78     1:08.75 (36.97)     1:52.17 (43.42)     2:25.74 (33.57)
  6 Garces, Frankie L         16 GAEL-MR              2:18.87    2:25.96        
  7 Pan, Christina            16 GATE-MR              2:30.56    2:26.65        
                  31.27     1:08.81 (37.54)     1:52.88 (44.07)     2:26.65 (33.77)
  8 Burnham, Melissa E        17 UN-CT                2:18.50    2:30.36        
                  33.07     1:10.13 (37.06)     1:54.63 (44.50)     2:30.36 (35.73)
  9 Yang, Julia Y             13 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:30.60        
                  31.81     1:10.78 (38.97)     1:57.43 (46.65)     2:30.60 (33.17)
 10 Remson, Sandra K          16 UN-CT                2:22.60    2:30.96        
                  33.62     1:12.81 (39.19)     1:56.40 (43.59)     2:30.96 (34.56)
 11 Moore, Korianne M         15 NYSA-MR              2:23.58    2:33.71        
                  34.51     1:13.58 (39.07)     1:59.42 (45.84)     2:33.71 (34.29)
 12 Zerouali, Saida T         17 Middies-MR           2:19.90    2:33.87        
                  32.62     1:10.62 (38.00)     1:58.00 (47.38)     2:33.87 (35.87)
 13 Andrews, Olivia A         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.67    2:33.99        
                  34.82     1:13.76 (38.94)     1:58.01 (44.25)     2:33.99 (35.98)
 14 Morin, Torie J            17 UN-CT                2:28.36    2:34.94        
 15 Cuevas, Emilia R          15 UN-CT                2:32.78    2:35.31        
                  34.62     1:13.25 (38.63)     2:00.26 (47.01)     2:35.31 (35.05)
 16 Saunders, Morgan M        13 ZEUS-CT              2:29.70    2:36.71        
                  36.13     1:16.05 (39.92)     1:59.31 (43.26)     2:36.71 (37.40)
 17 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              2:35.61    2:38.10        
                  34.26     1:16.01 (41.75)     2:02.65 (46.64)     2:38.10 (35.45)
 18 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              2:44.42    2:41.48        
                  34.88     1:15.22 (40.34)     2:03.12 (47.90)     2:41.48 (38.36)
 19 Shopovick, Sophia F       14 Middies-MR           2:35.67    2:42.92        
 20 Tsang, Jolene A           15 Storm-MR             2:39.31    2:43.72        
                  34.59     1:16.01 (41.42)     2:08.11 (52.10)     2:43.72 (35.61)
 21 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 UN-CT                2:41.46    2:46.25        
                  34.24     1:13.90 (39.66)     2:07.18 (53.28)     2:46.25 (39.07)
 22 Tsang, Jessica            13 Storm-MR             2:47.89    2:53.69        
                  39.11     1:19.48 (40.37)     2:13.66 (54.18)     2:53.69 (40.03)
 23 Suzuki, Yuiko             13 Middies-MR           3:07.89    2:54.47        
                  40.61     1:22.97 (42.36)     2:13.75 (50.78)     2:54.47 (40.72)
 24 Lenehan, Alex E           14 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:55.02        
                  40.90     1:23.02 (42.12)     2:14.71 (51.69)     2:55.02 (40.31)
 25 Junas, Kaitlyn T          13 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:57.72    3:01.36        
                  41.04     1:27.05 (46.01)     2:20.40 (53.35)     3:01.36 (40.96)
 26 Weitzen, Shana R          14 Storm-MR             3:06.82    3:07.79        
                  45.39     1:32.11 (46.72)     2:28.31 (56.20)     3:07.79 (39.48)
 27 Downing, Isabel S         13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:24.04        
 -- Katz, Arden M             15 Storm-MR             3:11.67         DQ        
                  40.93     1:23.76 (42.83)   2:25.79 (1:02.03)          DQ (40.99)
 -- Walsh, Kiara B            14 Storm-MR             2:56.99         DQ        
 
Girls 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyerhoeffer, Stella M    14 Middies-MR           5:05.20    4:44.27        
  2 Burnham, Melissa E        17 UN-CT                4:46.44    4:59.62        
                  32.81     1:10.12 (37.31)     1:47.08 (36.96)     2:24.22 (37.14)
        3:08.10 (43.88)     3:52.23 (44.13)     4:26.39 (34.16)     4:59.62 (33.23)
  3 Stidolph, Katherine E     14 ZEUS-CT              5:04.10    5:01.99        
                  30.02     1:04.68 (34.66)     1:41.74 (37.06)     2:19.21 (37.47)
        3:04.12 (44.91)     3:52.02 (47.90)     4:26.93 (34.91)     5:01.99 (35.06)
  4 Reinoso, Pamela P         14 UN-CT                4:46.77    5:04.30        
  5 Organista, Kristina B     15 UN-MR                5:00.92    5:07.06        
                  33.10     1:12.05 (38.95)     1:50.51 (38.46)     2:29.95 (39.44)
        3:12.74 (42.79)     3:56.60 (43.86)     4:31.97 (35.37)     5:07.06 (35.09)
  6 Czulewicz, Katie L        17 UN-CT                5:01.47    5:09.10        
                  31.87     1:10.85 (38.98)     1:49.67 (38.82)     2:27.20 (37.53)
        3:13.22 (46.02)     4:00.73 (47.51)     4:35.17 (34.44)     5:09.10 (33.93)
  7 Gilbertson, Rhianna S     13 UN-CT                5:03.25    5:09.84        
                  32.51     1:12.15 (39.64)     1:52.11 (39.96)     2:30.23 (38.12)
        3:14.76 (44.53)     3:59.97 (45.21)     4:35.45 (35.48)     5:09.84 (34.39)
  8 Remson, Sandra K          16 UN-CT                4:59.18    5:11.49        
                  34.56     1:14.44 (39.88)     1:53.76 (39.32)     2:32.29 (38.53)
        3:16.37 (44.08)     4:01.26 (44.89)     4:36.86 (35.60)     5:11.49 (34.63)
  9 Mejia, Stephani           14 Middies-MR           5:23.00    5:17.16        
                  32.97     1:10.65 (37.68)     1:49.75 (39.10)     2:28.08 (38.33)
        3:15.87 (47.79)     4:04.89 (49.02)     4:40.83 (35.94)     5:17.16 (36.33)
 10 Morin, Torie J            17 UN-CT                5:15.43    5:24.15        
                  33.80     1:13.65 (39.85)     1:53.64 (39.99)     2:32.46 (38.82)
        3:21.29 (48.83)     4:10.15 (48.86)     4:48.38 (38.23)     5:24.15 (35.77)
 11 Cuevas, Emilia R          15 UN-CT                     NT    5:26.14        
                  33.97     1:13.93 (39.96)     1:54.44 (40.51)     2:34.08 (39.64)
        3:22.18 (48.10)     4:11.61 (49.43)     4:49.51 (37.90)     5:26.14 (36.63)
 12 Diaz, Heimi               13 ZEUS-CT              6:30.99    5:30.93        
 13 Parizot, Victoria         14 ZEUS-CT              5:51.67    5:36.28        
                  33.55     1:17.24 (43.69)     2:00.78 (43.54)     2:43.76 (42.98)
        3:32.35 (48.59)     4:22.02 (49.67)     5:00.06 (38.04)     5:36.28 (36.22)
 14 Lopez, Ariana M           16 Middies-MR                NT    5:45.56        
                  32.83     1:11.69 (38.86)     1:56.14 (44.45)     2:39.09 (42.95)
        3:31.39 (52.30)     4:25.33 (53.94)     5:05.98 (40.65)     5:45.56 (39.58)
 15 Popielarz, Victoria A     15 UN-CT                5:50.46    5:50.76        
                  35.29     1:17.47 (42.18)     1:59.90 (42.43)     2:41.83 (41.93)
        3:37.11 (55.28)     4:32.13 (55.02)     5:11.75 (39.62)     5:50.76 (39.01)
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      18.61        
  2 Ostashkin, Ivan D          7 EAST-MR                22.09      18.90        
  3 Bellini, Massimo A         7 EAST-MR                22.24      18.94        
  4 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                24.06      19.50        
  5 Tirado, Joseph j           7 Middies-MR             22.60      21.01        
  6 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                22.66      21.10        
  7 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                23.99      22.50        
  8 Fiszel, Henri B            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     23.47      22.61        
  9 Ambotas, Nikita            7 EAST-MR                25.72      23.87        
 10 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      24.00        
 11 Markarian, Ashot           7 Middies-MR                NT      24.02        
 12 Purcell, Luc J             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      24.36        
 13 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00      24.52        
 14 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                24.51      24.54        
 15 Turner, Henry L            6 EAST-MR                25.44      25.05        
 16 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.21      25.06        
 17 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               26.07      25.82        
 18 Hussain, Amaar S           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      26.54        
 19 Oh, Jake L                 7 EAST-MR                27.91      27.53        
 20 Yearwood Jr, Len C         7 Middies-MR                NT      29.93        
 21 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               40.14      31.43        
 22 Purcell, Matyi J           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.92        
 23 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR                26.02      32.60        
 24 Wolff, David U             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.88        
 25 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               37.99      33.56        
 26 Yi, Michael                7 Middies-MR                NT      39.60        
 27 Buhain, Evan J             7 Storm-MR               43.99      39.64        
 28 Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               45.99      41.30        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                35.84      35.66        
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.06      38.83        
  3 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR               47.83      44.16        
  4 Tirado, Joseph j           7 Middies-MR                NT      44.65        
  5 Bellini, Massimo A         7 EAST-MR              1:05.00      45.73        
  6 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                43.00      47.22        
  7 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR             1:00.85      56.44        
  8 Upadhyaya, Kush S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.20        
  9 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.00      58.09        
 10 Cho, Joshua S              5 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      59.50        
 11 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR              1:15.00      59.71        
 12 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:00.00    1:00.09        
 13 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.91    1:00.12        
 14 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR              1:08.00    1:00.66        
 15 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR             1:19.99    1:08.15        
 16 Wolff, David U             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:08.90        
 17 Goldberg, Jonah S          7 EAST-MR              1:08.00    1:08.98        
 18 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR             1:19.99    1:11.15        
 19 Fineman, Benjamin A        7 EAST-MR              1:09.00    1:23.96        
 20 Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR             1:30.99    1:33.46        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ambotas, Nikita            7 EAST-MR                36.00      22.21        
  1 Bellini, Massimo A         7 EAST-MR                24.59      22.21        
  3 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                23.25      22.93        
  4 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                26.60      23.17        
  5 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.38        
  6 Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                25.86      24.70        
  7 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      24.86        
  8 Tirado, Joseph j           7 Middies-MR             28.37      25.86        
  9 Fiszel, Henri B            7 Flying Dolphins-MR     31.22      25.97        
 10 Oh, Jake L                 7 EAST-MR                34.83      26.25        
 11 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.22      26.46        
 12 Markarian, Ashot           7 Middies-MR                NT      26.74        
 13 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                27.01      27.51        
 14 Turner, Henry L            6 EAST-MR                27.61      27.62        
 15 Hussain, Amaar S           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.00      27.76        
 16 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.25      28.75        
 17 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               43.74      29.05        
 18 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      29.41        
 19 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR                32.21      29.81        
 20 Wolff, David U             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      31.96        
 21 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               42.32      33.92        
 22 Yearwood Jr, Len C         7 Middies-MR                NT      35.57        
 23 Purcell, Matyi J           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      36.46        
 24 Purcell, Luc J             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      39.16        
 25 Buhain, Evan J             7 Storm-MR               47.99      39.85        
 26 Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               47.99      40.62        
 -- Yi, Michael                7 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.68      46.90        
  2 Bellini, Massimo A         7 EAST-MR              1:10.00      47.96        
  3 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR               52.31      51.83        
  4 Tirado, Joseph j           7 Middies-MR                NT      53.17        
  5 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                56.18      53.32        
  6 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR             1:03.06      54.77        
  7 McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:08.00      57.21        
  8 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR              1:20.00      59.18        
  9 Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:07.00    1:03.41        
 10 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.65    1:03.50        
 11 Upadhyaya, Kush S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:04.62        
 12 D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR             1:23.99    1:06.86        
 13 Goldberg, Jonah S          7 EAST-MR              1:11.00    1:09.22        
 14 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR              1:20.00    1:12.06        
 15 Wolff, David U             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:16.77        
 16 Fineman, Benjamin A        7 EAST-MR              1:19.00    1:23.86        
 17 Cho, Joshua S              5 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:26.78        
 -- King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR             1:23.99         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               30.22      27.02        
  2 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.07      27.36        
  3 Markarian, Ashot           7 Middies-MR                NT      30.03        
  4 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        33.84      34.46        
  5 Chung, Cayden              7 EAST-MR                33.94      38.34        
  6 Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR                56.00      41.85        
  7 Kibel, Spencer J           7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.50      42.46        
 -- Cronin, Darragh T          6 Storm-MR               50.99         DQ        
 -- Buhain, Evan J             7 Storm-MR               50.99         DQ        
 -- D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR               43.99         DQ        
 -- Turner, Henry L            6 EAST-MR                38.00         DQ        
 -- Oh, Jake L                 7 EAST-MR                39.00         DQ        
 -- Ostashkin, Ivan D          7 EAST-MR                30.97         DQ        
 -- Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR                45.00         DQ        
 -- Hamel, Colby J             6 EAST-MR                32.00         DQ        
 -- King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR               40.99         DQ        
 -- Ambotas, Nikita            7 EAST-MR                43.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR             1:05.13      57.84        
  2 Napoli, Charles A          7 Storm-MR             1:06.88    1:00.76        
  3 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:07.74        
  4 Goldberg, Jonah S          7 EAST-MR              1:15.00    1:10.15        
  5 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.00    1:12.84        
  6 Amin, Rishi R              7 EAST-MR              1:25.00    1:28.67        
  7 King, Liam G               5 Storm-MR             1:25.99    1:44.93        
  8 Fineman, Benjamin A        7 EAST-MR              1:26.00    1:55.90        
 -- Wolff, David U             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00         DQ        
 -- Upadhyaya, Kush S          7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Cho, Joshua S              5 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Dumark, Casey J            7 EAST-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
 -- D'Eramo Jr., Vincent       6 Storm-MR             1:25.99         DQ        
 -- Bellini, Massimo A         7 EAST-MR              1:17.00         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.64      20.65        
  2 Ostashkin, Ivan D          7 EAST-MR                26.67      25.20        
  3 Vitale, Marcus             7 EAST-MR                29.94      25.62        
  4 Arnall, Henry W            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      27.93        
  5 O'Brien, Connor S          7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.12      32.02        
  6 Fiszel, Henri B            7 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      32.12        
  7 Hussain, Amaar S           6 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.00      32.20        
 -- Purcell, Luc J             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Purcell, Matyi J           6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Tirado, Joseph j           7 Middies-MR             27.32         DQ        
 -- Bellini, Massimo A         7 EAST-MR                30.21         DQ        
 -- McGourty, Patrick T        7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.00         DQ        
 -- DeSantis, Georgie G        7 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
 -- Wolff, David U             6 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 7 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR        49.25      46.08        
 
Boys 7 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Kevin J         7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.51    1:41.23        
                                  45.49 ( )     1:41.23 (55.74)                    
 -- Holmes, Dylan E            7 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.00         DQ        
                                1:07.55 ( )        DQ (1:11.77)                    
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                14.00      14.70        
  2 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                16.00      16.05        
  3 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                16.32      16.06        
  4 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                20.06      17.08        
  5 Sohng, Xander D            8 Storm-MR               23.99      17.93        
  5 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                19.70      17.93        
  7 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        19.90      18.14        
  8 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               20.77      18.15        
  9 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        20.53      18.29        
 10 Wei, Yuchen                8 EAST-MR                19.57      18.41        
 11 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                19.31      18.43        
 12 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      18.45        
 13 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.00      18.56        
 14 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     20.86      19.23        
 15 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      19.25        
 16 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR             21.69      19.77        
 17 Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR                19.77      19.87        
 18 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.80      19.92        
 19 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               23.08      21.56        
 20 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        23.00      21.93        
 21 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      22.57        
 22 Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT                23.00      22.73        
 23 Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                   NT      23.20        
 24 Chester, Alex G            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.33        
 25 Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR                NT      23.69        
 26 Coogan, Luke E             8 Storm-MR               30.93      23.84        
 27 Li, Richard M              8 EAST-MR                26.00      25.07        
 28 Fossner, Gabriel E         8 EAST-MR                   NT      26.98        
 29 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR                  NT      28.53        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                42.00      36.47        
  2 Sohng, Xander D            8 Storm-MR               52.99      37.18        
  3 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                37.86      38.26        
  4 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                41.65      40.05        
  5 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                44.33      40.71        
  6 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                43.03      40.90        
  7 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.51      41.30        
  8 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR             50.33      43.21        
  9 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.30      44.38        
 10 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.00      44.44        
 11 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.62        
 12 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR             1:00.52      47.52        
 13 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      47.56        
 14 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               52.87      48.88        
 15 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.94      49.39        
 16 Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR                NT      52.95        
 17 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:15.99    1:04.58        
 18 Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR              1:07.15    1:18.51        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        21.10      18.21        
  2 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                24.00      18.75        
  3 Sohng, Xander D            8 Storm-MR               25.99      19.21        
  4 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                19.87      20.55        
  5 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      20.90        
  6 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                19.00      21.43        
  7 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                21.15      21.60        
  8 Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                24.05      21.74        
  9 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.21      22.01        
 10 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               24.02      22.18        
 11 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.00      22.50        
 12 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      23.61        
 13 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        25.12      24.25        
 14 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.22      24.47        
 15 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR             30.56      27.59        
 16 Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR                30.00      44.93        
 -- Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR               33.99         DQ        
 -- Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                23.42         DQ        
 -- O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               25.26         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                39.34      36.65 JO     
  2 Wei, Yuchen                8 EAST-MR                43.75      41.63 SILV   
  3 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                46.71      43.31        
  4 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                53.46      48.99        
  5 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.00      50.19        
  6 Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR                51.32      50.53        
  7 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      50.67        
  8 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               55.84      51.12        
  9 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.53      53.30        
 10 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        57.00      54.40        
 11 Coogan, Luke E             8 Storm-MR             1:06.14      54.86        
 12 Li, Richard M              8 EAST-MR                55.66      55.10        
 13 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR           1:03.77      56.50        
 14 Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT              1:00.00      57.69        
 15 Chester, Alex G            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.87        
 16 Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR                NT    1:04.91        
 17 Fossner, Gabriel E         8 EAST-MR                   NT    1:14.18        
 18 Wolf, Gabriel H            8 EAST-MR              1:10.00    1:18.56        
 -- Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:18.99         DQ        
 -- Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                51.92         DQ        
 -- Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 -- Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohng, Xander D            8 Storm-MR               30.09      21.63        
  2 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        22.80      22.30        
  3 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.45      25.75        
  4 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                25.77      27.05        
  5 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                27.94      27.59        
  6 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               35.00      28.75        
  7 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.00      28.76        
  8 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.25      28.90        
  9 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      29.31        
 10 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               40.00      29.92        
 -- Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.36         DQ        
 -- Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                28.71         DQ        
 -- Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR                  NT         DQ        
 -- Michael, Max J             8 EAST-MR                35.00         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohng, Xander D            8 Storm-MR             1:07.99      47.51 SILV   
  2 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                50.00      50.99        
  3 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      56.90        
  4 Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.36    1:05.02        
  5 Dominick, Connor J         8 Middies-MR                NT    1:05.48        
  6 Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR             1:23.79    1:05.55        
  7 Roye, Keagan D             8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.00    1:10.46        
  8 Neary, Matthew             8 Storm-MR             1:23.99    1:16.85        
 -- Gosdin, Nathaniel          8 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
 -- Yang, Timothy Y            8 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Chester, Alex G            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Farrell, Cal A             8 NYSA-MR                17.43      16.95        
  2 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                19.00      17.72        
  3 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                19.07      19.30        
  4 Haridasan, Nikolai         8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      19.38        
  5 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                22.00      21.40        
  6 Wei, Yuchen                8 EAST-MR                24.22      21.74        
  7 Sohng, Xander D            8 Storm-MR               27.99      21.93        
  8 Summers, Graham N          8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      21.98        
  9 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR     25.52      22.70        
 10 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        24.78      22.96        
 11 Dixon, Grayson B           8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.00      25.87        
 12 Li, Richard M              8 EAST-MR                40.00      26.14        
 13 Haymson, John A            8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.00      26.27        
 14 Jadot, Olivier J           8 EAST-MR                26.60      26.54        
 15 O'Connor, Nate R           8 Storm-MR               28.03      26.94        
 16 Fossner, Gabriel E         8 EAST-MR                   NT      54.96        
 -- Rebbechi, Parker B         8 ZEUS-CT                28.99         DQ        
 -- Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR                29.15         DQ        
 -- Sicard, Jack M             8 Storm-MR               32.86         DQ        
 -- Coogan, Luke E             8 Storm-MR               35.99         DQ        
 -- Vitale, Nicholas A         8 EAST-MR                30.49         DQ        
 -- Mcclinchy, Haden A         8 EAST-MR                26.91         DQ        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT                43.62      42.72 SILV   
  2 Xue, Henry                 8 Marlins Bgnw-MR        43.33      43.85 SILV   
  3 Lee, Ethan J               8 GATE-MR                59.00      45.05        
  4 Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR                48.97      49.46        
  5 Calero, Max A              8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      57.48        
 
Boys 8 Year Olds 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Christian         8 ZEUS-CT              1:30.99    1:37.09        
                                  48.54 ( )     1:37.09 (48.55)                    
  2 Skogerson, Duncan A        8 NYSA-MR              1:52.77    1:46.12        
                                  46.60 ( )     1:46.12 (59.52)                    
  3 Hussain, Danyaal S         8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:48.30    1:47.20        
                                  51.28 ( )     1:47.20 (55.92)                    
  4 Lanning, Bowden            8 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:51.15        
                                  50.16 ( )   1:51.15 (1:00.99)                    
 -- Corbett, Carter C          8 EAST-MR              1:40.00         DQ        
                                  45.32 ( )          DQ (51.69)                    
 -- Tassier, Nicholas L        8 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:01.11         DQ        
                                  52.46 ( )          DQ (59.50)                    
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                31.70  SMAX
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.00      31.00 JO     
  2 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 32.38      32.34 SILV   
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.17      33.06 SILV   
  4 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.08      33.44 SILV   
  5 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR                 39.31      33.63 SILV   
  6 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                34.33      33.77 SILV   
  7 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     41.53      34.42 SILV   
  8 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               34.08      34.59 SILV   
  9 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                35.18      35.19 SILV   
 10 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                39.31      35.20        
 11 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                36.81      35.69        
 12 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                 39.12      35.83        
 13 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                34.45      36.12        
 14 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.09      36.30        
 15 Kearon, Rory W            10 Middies-MR             40.72      36.51        
 16 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               36.32      36.95        
 17 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR                 43.06      37.09        
 18 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.43      37.43        
 19 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     35.99      37.51        
 20 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     42.32      39.07        
 21 Akbarian, Alexander C     10 Middies-MR             41.76      39.86        
 22 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               37.23      40.47        
 22 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.50      40.47        
 24 Kulangara, Jack F          9 ZEUS-CT                45.63      41.10        
 25 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                38.38      41.34        
 26 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR                 49.15      42.15        
 27 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                44.05      42.18        
 28 Driver, SJ J              10 GAEL-MR                41.06      42.27        
 29 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      43.84        
 30 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR                52.00      44.38        
 31 Lerner, Jonathan E         9 Storm-MR               50.92      45.02        
 32 Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      45.56        
 33 Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             1:00.99      45.90        
 34 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR               52.23      46.24        
 35 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.77      46.57        
 36 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        50.02      48.31        
 37 Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT                49.89      51.97        
 38 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      53.43        
 39 Weiss, Elliott M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      55.55        
 40 Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT                46.04      58.93        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:18.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:07.28    1:07.20 JO     
                  32.54     1:07.20 (34.66)                                        
  2 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:09.80    1:11.78 SILV   
                  33.50     1:11.78 (38.28)                                        
  3 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.82    1:13.38 SILV   
                  35.92     1:13.38 (37.46)                                        
  4 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.44    1:15.78 SILV   
                  36.21     1:15.78 (39.57)                                        
  5 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:16.92 SILV   
                  35.52     1:16.92 (41.40)                                        
  6 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:18.54        
                  37.14     1:18.54 (41.40)                                        
  7 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:34.32    1:20.63        
                  39.46     1:20.63 (41.17)                                        
  8 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:20.82        
                  37.94     1:20.82 (42.88)                                        
  9 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:36.06    1:21.95        
                  38.66     1:21.95 (43.29)                                        
 10 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.42    1:22.09        
                  39.07     1:22.09 (43.02)                                        
 11 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:26.79    1:22.54        
                  37.93     1:22.54 (44.61)                                        
 12 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:21.07    1:22.97        
                  39.27     1:22.97 (43.70)                                        
 13 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:20.65    1:23.07        
                  38.13     1:23.07 (44.94)                                        
 14 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR           1:36.23    1:23.73        
                  38.82     1:23.73 (44.91)                                        
 15 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:28.74    1:24.62        
                  40.11     1:24.62 (44.51)                                        
 16 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT              1:40.00    1:25.37        
                  41.69     1:25.37 (43.68)                                        
 17 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:25.24    1:25.56        
                  40.63     1:25.56 (44.93)                                        
 18 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:26.11    1:27.59        
                  39.85     1:27.59 (47.74)                                        
 19 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.28    1:28.52        
                  40.80     1:28.52 (47.72)                                        
 20 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:28.74        
                  44.26     1:28.74 (44.48)                                        
 21 Campbell, Hugo O          10 Storm-MR             2:05.99    1:28.94        
                  39.76     1:28.94 (49.18)                                        
 22 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:32.60        
                  41.19     1:32.60 (51.41)                                        
 23 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR           1:53.85    1:33.40        
                  42.96     1:33.40 (50.44)                                        
 24 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:34.24        
                  43.89     1:34.24 (50.35)                                        
 25 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:37.40        
                  43.07     1:37.40 (54.33)                                        
 26 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:38.32        
                  45.93     1:38.32 (52.39)                                        
 27 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR              1:58.00    1:39.45        
                  47.17     1:39.45 (52.28)                                        
 28 Shah, Dylan R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.61    1:39.81        
                  42.67     1:39.81 (57.14)                                        
 29 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.59    1:40.40        
                  48.00     1:40.40 (52.40)                                        
 30 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             2:08.99    1:40.48        
                  45.96     1:40.48 (54.52)                                        
 31 Hanagan, Nicholas y        9 Middies-MR                NT    1:41.34        
                  44.26     1:41.34 (57.08)                                        
 32 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR              1:49.19    1:41.52        
                  45.87     1:41.52 (55.65)                                        
 33 Driver, SJ J              10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:42.84        
 34 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR           2:02.75    1:42.85        
                  45.44     1:42.85 (57.41)                                        
 35 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.34    1:43.41        
 36 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.98    1:44.27        
                  48.37     1:44.27 (55.90)                                        
 37 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.04    1:45.25        
                  50.82     1:45.25 (54.43)                                        
 38 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:48.92        
                  50.70     1:48.92 (58.22)                                        
 39 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:49.27        
                  49.72     1:49.27 (59.55)                                        
 40 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             1:53.99    1:49.48        
                  50.73     1:49.48 (58.75)                                        
 41 Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT              1:52.47    1:52.89        
                  50.45   1:52.89 (1:02.44)                                        
 42 Lerner, Jonathan E         9 Storm-MR             2:01.65    1:56.56        
                  55.63   1:56.56 (1:00.93)                                        
 43 Engongoro, Angelo         10 Middies-MR                NT    2:01.00        
 44 Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT              1:55.00    2:03.84        
                  56.71   2:03.84 (1:07.13)                                        
 -- Weiss, Elliott M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20        DNF        
      Did not finish
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:31.99  JO
              2:32.00  SMAX
              2:49.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           2:44.10    2:34.90 SILV   
                  33.93                             1:58.40 ( )     2:34.90 (36.50)
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.43    2:44.01 SILV   
                  35.45     1:18.60 (43.15)     2:01.92 (43.32)     2:44.01 (42.09)
  3 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:04.24    2:59.49        
                  38.39   2:59.49 (2:21.10)                                        
  4 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             3:05.75    2:59.77        
                  38.44     1:25.53 (47.09)     2:14.66 (49.13)     2:59.77 (45.11)
  5 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:54.52    3:00.60        
                  37.55     1:24.61 (47.06)     2:13.76 (49.15)     3:00.60 (46.84)
  6 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    3:01.68        
                  39.91     1:27.22 (47.31)     2:16.75 (49.53)     3:01.68 (44.93)
  7 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:10.20    3:04.23        
                  40.53     1:28.20 (47.67)     2:17.27 (49.07)     3:04.23 (46.96)
  8 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:23.95    3:05.98        
                  39.78     1:27.26 (47.48)     2:17.86 (50.60)     3:05.98 (48.12)
  9 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT              3:30.00    3:06.56        
                  42.56     1:31.23 (48.67)     2:20.25 (49.02)     3:06.56 (46.31)
 10 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:20.00    3:10.25        
                  43.26     1:33.45 (50.19)     2:22.16 (48.71)     3:10.25 (48.09)
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                37.20  SMAX
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT                34.71      35.32 JO     
  2 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     36.66      36.39 JO     
  3 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             38.57      37.38 SILV   
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        38.40      38.15 SILV   
  5 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                40.51      39.87 SILV   
  6 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR                40.79      40.11 SILV   
  7 Polenzani, Gianluca       10 GAEL-MR                44.41      40.94 SILV   
  8 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.01      41.07 SILV   
  9 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                46.13      43.27        
 10 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.87      43.59        
 11 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.10      43.64        
 12 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.39      44.62        
 13 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     52.20      46.04        
 14 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT                46.17      46.16        
 15 Campbell, Hugo O          10 Storm-MR             1:08.99      47.06        
 16 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.44      47.16        
 17 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR             48.41      48.32        
 18 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     48.08      49.51        
 19 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                48.73      49.97        
 20 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR               50.67      52.34        
 21 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR                49.77      52.87        
 22 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR             52.12      53.74        
 22 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR               53.15      53.74        
 24 Shah, Dylan R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.63      53.81        
 25 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        54.59      53.97        
 26 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     54.24      54.10        
 27 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      54.41        
 28 Hanagan, Nicholas y        9 Middies-MR                NT      54.52        
 29 Driver, SJ J              10 GAEL-MR                54.76      54.54        
 30 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                49.37      54.92        
 31 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                50.00      55.89        
 32 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR           1:02.88      57.29        
 33 Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT                55.00      59.16        
 34 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      59.28        
 35 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.09      59.82        
 36 Weiss, Elliott M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20    1:00.58        
 37 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:01.43        
 38 Lerner, Jonathan E         9 Storm-MR             1:03.13    1:05.10        
 39 Engongoro, Angelo         10 Middies-MR           1:11.29    1:06.76        
 -- Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR                54.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT                58.79         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:20.59  JO
              1:20.60  SMAX
              1:37.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT              1:15.06    1:18.44 JO     
                  37.14     1:18.44 (41.30)                                        
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:24.84    1:21.96 SILV   
                  38.96     1:21.96 (43.00)                                        
  3 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony     10 ZEUS-CT              1:29.11    1:22.07 SILV   
                  39.57     1:22.07 (42.50)                                        
  4 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR             1:25.79    1:23.59 SILV   
                  41.14     1:23.59 (42.45)                                        
  5 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.74    1:24.71 SILV   
                  40.67     1:24.71 (44.04)                                        
  6 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR               1:24.72    1:25.49 SILV   
                  41.33     1:25.49 (44.16)                                        
  7 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:33.52    1:27.33 SILV   
  8 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR              1:29.07    1:28.01 SILV   
  9 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR              1:49.78    1:29.63 SILV   
 10 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.18    1:30.23 SILV   
                  43.21     1:30.23 (47.02)                                        
 11 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             1:33.12    1:31.42 SILV   
                  42.97     1:31.42 (48.45)                                        
 12 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:31.67    1:31.83 SILV   
                  43.79     1:31.83 (48.04)                                        
 13 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             1:40.99    1:34.09 SILV   
                  44.19     1:34.09 (49.90)                                        
 14 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.61    1:36.30 SILV   
                  45.49     1:36.30 (50.81)                                        
 15 Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:39.43    1:38.00        
 16 Kearon, Rory W            10 Middies-MR           1:43.42    1:40.53        
                  48.21     1:40.53 (52.32)                                        
 17 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT              1:37.94    1:41.27        
                  49.96     1:41.27 (51.31)                                        
 18 Kulangara, Jack F          9 ZEUS-CT              2:04.19    1:44.14        
                  50.12     1:44.14 (54.02)                                        
 19 Akbarian, Alexander C     10 Middies-MR           2:03.47    1:50.81        
 20 Zakarian, Johnathan T     10 GATE-MR              2:05.00    1:51.72        
                  47.96   1:51.72 (1:03.76)                                        
 21 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:45.77    1:53.12        
                  53.77     1:53.12 (59.35)                                        
 22 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             1:55.99    1:54.45        
 23 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR                    NT    1:55.59        
                  53.25   1:55.59 (1:02.34)                                        
 24 Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR                    NT    2:08.27        
                  58.57   2:08.27 (1:09.70)                                        
 -- DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  51.97          DQ (58.56)                                        
 -- Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:33.12         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT              2:00.00         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                1:01.99        DQ (1:06.45)                                        
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E         9 Storm-MR             2:15.99         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                  58.42        DQ (1:00.09)                                        
 -- Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT              2:04.22         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                43.00  SMAX
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT                42.40      40.74 JO     
  2 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        40.39      40.80 JO     
  3 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.28      41.20 JO     
  4 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        41.15      41.75 JO     
  5 Beaman, Shawn F           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     43.17      42.60 JO     
  6 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.73      42.86 JO     
  7 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.20      44.98 SILV   
  8 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony     10 ZEUS-CT                43.92      45.48 SILV   
  9 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR                46.59      46.08 SILV   
 10 Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     46.69      46.29 SILV   
 11 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.49      49.04        
 12 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        48.70      49.22        
 13 Simone, Michael A         10 NYSA-MR                51.96      49.86        
 14 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.88      50.14        
 15 Showers, Robbie           10 GAEL-MR                   NT      50.25        
 16 Shah, Dylan R             10 Flying Dolphins-MR     51.04      50.63        
 17 Radley, Cole N             9 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.94      51.45        
 18 Cave, Sam W                9 GAEL-MR                51.85      52.04        
 19 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR                55.08      52.11        
 20 Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT                51.19      52.31        
 21 Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.38      52.56        
 22 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:00.00      52.96        
 23 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR        55.30      53.99        
 24 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20      54.14        
 25 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     58.82      54.19        
 26 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               55.47      56.82        
 27 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:00.44      57.74        
 28 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:02.41      57.87        
 29 Rogliano, Matthew J       10 Middies-MR           1:15.10      58.16        
 29 Cushman, Jack B            9 Storm-MR             1:12.99      58.16        
 31 Hanagan, Nicholas y        9 Middies-MR                NT      58.71        
 32 Bach, Mac                  9 GAEL-MR                   NT      58.75        
 33 Colacioppo, Mark          10 Middies-MR             57.71      59.28        
 34 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             1:05.48    1:00.72        
 35 Klein, Asher H             9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:05.69    1:01.78        
 36 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20    1:03.04        
 37 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:04.86    1:03.37        
 38 Colacioppo, John          10 Middies-MR           1:13.07    1:04.19        
 -- Engongoro, Angelo         10 Middies-MR           1:24.97         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Driver, SJ J              10 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E         9 Storm-MR             1:15.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Campbell, Hugo O          10 Storm-MR             1:12.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT              1:10.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT              1:26.70         DQ        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:33.99  JO
              1:34.00  SMAX
              1:48.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT              1:30.88    1:31.15 JO     
                  43.50     1:31.15 (47.65)                                        
  2 Chang, Benjamin           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.16    1:31.17 JO     
                  44.98     1:31.17 (46.19)                                        
  3 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:00.20    1:34.57 SILV   
                  45.08     1:34.57 (49.49)                                        
  4 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.79    1:35.52 SILV   
                  46.44     1:35.52 (49.08)                                        
  5 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:42.94 SILV   
                  48.47     1:42.94 (54.47)                                        
  6 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.50    1:43.62 SILV   
                  47.83     1:43.62 (55.79)                                        
  7 Wang, Brady B              9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:55.00    1:44.45 SILV   
                  49.67     1:44.45 (54.78)                                        
  8 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:44.56 SILV   
                  49.49     1:44.56 (55.07)                                        
  9 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:55.20    1:49.70        
                  52.50     1:49.70 (57.20)                                        
 10 Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR             2:00.99    1:51.45        
 11 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:58.17    1:53.76        
                  55.46     1:53.76 (58.30)                                        
 12 Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.98    2:00.56        
                1:00.99     2:00.56 (59.57)                                        
 13 Weiss, Elliott M           9 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    2:01.19        
 14 Akbarian, Alexander C     10 Middies-MR                NT    2:08.64        
                1:03.90   2:08.64 (1:04.74)                                        
 15 Kearon, Rory W            10 Middies-MR                NT    2:09.18        
                1:01.71   2:09.18 (1:07.47)                                        
 16 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             2:10.99    2:12.35        
                1:03.65   2:12.35 (1:08.70)                                        
 -- Cai, Jason                10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:46.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  51.15          DQ (53.49)                                        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
                1:04.17        DQ (1:06.20)                                        
 -- Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              1:52.77         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                35.70  SMAX
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR             34.54      33.31 JO     
  2 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony     10 ZEUS-CT                37.21      38.06 SILV   
  3 Halls, Ryan A             10 NFS-MR                 40.41      38.66 SILV   
  4 Lezi, Daniel L             9 GAEL-MR                40.33      39.09 SILV   
  5 Brown, Thomas J           10 Storm-MR               38.06      39.88 SILV   
  6 Carsen, Ryan A            10 GAEL-MR                40.48      41.77 SILV   
  7 Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.95      44.09        
  8 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR               42.74      44.33        
  9 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR               39.56      44.34        
 10 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     49.79      46.42        
 11 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR     53.20      47.68        
 12 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR                 53.54      49.55        
 12 Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR               1:02.00      49.55        
 14 McKemey, Jack B           10 GAEL-MR                48.87      50.61        
 15 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.90      53.53        
 16 DeSantis, Felix J          9 Storm-MR             1:03.88      57.21        
 17 Chavez, Oscar              9 ZEUS-CT              1:15.00    1:06.23        
 18 Cascante, Hunter D        10 ZEUS-CT              1:00.00    1:14.53        
 -- Brown, Myles B            10 NFS-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR     45.20         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Driver, SJ J              10 GAEL-MR              1:07.04         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR     55.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Janec, Brady T             9 Storm-MR               53.28         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:25.59  JO
              1:25.60  SMAX
              1:37.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:21.70    1:27.87 SILV   
                  38.23     1:27.87 (49.64)                                        
  2 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony     10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.16    1:30.41 SILV   
                  44.04     1:30.41 (46.37)                                        
  3 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:40.02    1:35.91 SILV   
                  39.95     1:35.91 (55.96)                                        
  4 Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             1:29.45    1:42.57        
                  46.11     1:42.57 (56.46)                                        
  5 Gurney, Nolan J           10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:05.31    2:00.95        
                  52.01   2:00.95 (1:08.94)                                        
 -- Edell, Truman E            9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:51.73         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  49.77        DQ (1:06.15)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:20.00  SMAX
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT              1:18.36    1:16.85 JO     
                  36.17     1:16.85 (40.68)                                        
  2 Punnoose, Allen           10 Middies-MR           1:23.78    1:19.70 JO     
                  34.54     1:19.70 (45.16)                                        
  3 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:25.73    1:23.21 SILV   
                  38.10     1:23.21 (45.11)                                        
  4 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.20    1:25.18 SILV   
                  40.30     1:25.18 (44.88)                                        
  5 Fusco, Ben M               9 GAEL-MR              1:41.68    1:26.24 SILV   
                  40.09     1:26.24 (46.15)                                        
  6 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony     10 ZEUS-CT              1:27.40    1:26.33 SILV   
                  39.12     1:26.33 (47.21)                                        
  7 Grayson, Spencer E         9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.01    1:33.73        
                  44.79     1:33.73 (48.94)                                        
  8 Elms, Preston M           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:53.89    1:36.27        
                  18.45   1:36.27 (1:17.82)                                        
  9 Zhu, Aidan                 9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:36.57        
                  46.08     1:36.57 (50.49)                                        
 10 Smith, Jamar              10 NFS-MR               1:42.05    1:37.06        
                  45.97     1:37.06 (51.09)                                        
 11 Aston, Jett J             10 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    1:37.09        
                  46.48     1:37.09 (50.61)                                        
 12 Sequeiros, Sebastian       9 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:37.38        
                  48.21     1:37.38 (49.17)                                        
 13 DeWalle, Adam Z           10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:37.44        
                  44.30     1:37.44 (53.14)                                        
 14 Roberts, Shane W           9 NFS-MR               2:10.00    1:41.72        
                  48.35     1:41.72 (53.37)                                        
 15 Yang, Ryan Y               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:47.41        
                  54.26     1:47.41 (53.15)                                        
 16 Haskell, Max S            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:47.63        
                  51.16     1:47.63 (56.47)                                        
 17 Lorenzo, James D          10 NYSA-MR              1:41.77    1:49.61        
                  51.72     1:49.61 (57.89)                                        
 18 Thomas, Jaxson R           9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:51.91    1:54.35        
                1:58.33         1:54.35 ( )                                        
 19 Smyth, Adger               9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    2:04.26        
                  58.54   2:04.26 (1:05.72)                                        
 20 Cronin, Joseph             9 Storm-MR             2:00.43    2:06.31        
                1:00.05   2:06.31 (1:06.26)                                        
 -- Gallivan, Jimmy W          9 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:10.09         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                1:00.13        DQ (1:00.59)                                        
 -- Kulangara, Jack F          9 ZEUS-CT              2:10.51         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  50.61          DQ (56.38)                                        
 -- Menon, Arjun S            10 Storm-MR             2:08.99         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  57.71        DQ (1:00.71)                                        
 -- Johnson, Quinn W           9 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  59.44        DQ (1:07.16)                                        
 -- Lerner, Jonathan E         9 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke - breast
                  59.46        DQ (1:01.94)                                        
 -- Asuncion, Addie H         10 ZEUS-CT              1:42.43         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  49.86          DQ (51.19)                                        
 -- Miller, Myles              9 NFS-MR               1:55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  55.92        DQ (1:02.26)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:51.99  JO
              2:52.00  SMAX
              3:13.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vitiello, Wyatt N          9 ZEUS-CT              2:46.01    2:51.02 JO     
                  39.24     1:22.97 (43.73)     2:13.77 (50.80)     2:51.02 (37.25)
  2 Stonsby, PJ S             10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:56.71    2:54.76 SILV   
                  40.19     1:25.09 (44.90)     2:16.94 (51.85)     2:54.76 (37.82)
  3 Garcia-Reyes, Anthony     10 ZEUS-CT              3:06.87    2:57.24 SILV   
                  37.97     1:21.19 (43.22)     2:14.19 (53.00)     2:57.24 (43.05)
  4 Furniss, Jem R            10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:09.58    3:02.73 SILV   
                  40.08     1:26.99 (46.91)     2:19.17 (52.18)     3:02.73 (43.56)
  5 Topping, Henry J          10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:16.56        
                  42.71     1:32.14 (49.43)     2:28.50 (56.36)     3:16.56 (48.06)
  6 Wei, Jed                  10 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:45.00    3:16.64        
                  50.92     1:39.67 (48.75)     2:32.28 (52.61)     3:16.64 (44.36)
  7 Mora-Castillo, Sebastian  10 Storm-MR             3:40.55    3:28.94        
                  46.06     1:35.40 (49.34)   2:43.34 (1:07.94)     3:28.94 (45.60)
 -- Malionek, Elias R          9 Storm-MR             3:25.35         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  43.46     1:34.13 (50.67)     2:33.26 (59.13)          DQ (46.42)
 -- Sharkey, Caleb            10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:19.82         DQ        
      One hand touch - fly
                  43.09     1:31.30 (48.21)     2:28.36 (57.06)          DQ (43.28)
 -- Hovet, Christopher F      10 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms - fly
                1:35.21   2:41.57 (1:06.36)          DQ (46.92)                    
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                27.90  SMAX
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Donovan, Jake D           12 ZEUS-CT                31.05      28.85 SILV   
  2 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               29.72      29.04 SILV   
  3 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR                31.50      29.20 SILV   
  4 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             29.11      29.24 SILV   
  5 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                29.57      29.49 SILV   
  6 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.76      29.82 SILV   
  7 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.10      29.86 SILV   
  8 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR               31.30      29.87 SILV   
  9 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.28      30.00 SILV   
 10 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        30.35      30.17 SILV   
 11 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.61      30.18 SILV   
 12 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.85      30.93        
 13 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     29.58      30.98        
 14 Iodice, Alex R            12 Storm-MR               31.78      31.23        
 15 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             30.88      31.24        
 16 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        31.96      31.37        
 17 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 31.08      31.46        
 18 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR             30.95      31.90        
 19 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT                31.30      32.17        
 20 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR             34.38      32.27        
 21 Sorenson, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR     40.20      32.58        
 22 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                33.61      32.82        
 23 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                33.92      33.76        
 24 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR             33.44      33.97        
 25 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                33.22      33.98        
 26 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR     37.94      35.17        
 27 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.68      35.18        
 28 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.07      35.81        
 29 Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-MR                  35.32      36.83        
 30 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR                35.90      36.98        
 31 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        37.05      37.58        
 32 Kapoor, Jai V             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     50.20      37.81        
 33 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                47.14      39.69        
 34 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR                 51.38      40.93        
 35 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR     38.95      41.52        
 36 Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                41.19      42.04        
 37 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.41      46.11        
 38 Vargas, Ethan B           11 Storm-MR             1:00.99      48.37        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                59.99  JO
              1:00.00  SMAX
              1:06.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:00.46    1:01.94 SILV   
                  29.32     1:01.94 (32.62)                                        
  2 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:04.75    1:03.07 SILV   
                  30.36     1:03.07 (32.71)                                        
  3 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:09.08    1:04.11 SILV   
                  30.40     1:04.11 (33.71)                                        
  4 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:05.40    1:04.80 SILV   
                  30.74     1:04.80 (34.06)                                        
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:11.45    1:05.29 SILV   
                  30.82     1:05.29 (34.47)                                        
  6 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.24    1:05.43 SILV   
                  31.08     1:05.43 (34.35)                                        
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:08.92    1:07.69        
                  31.99     1:07.69 (35.70)                                        
  8 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           1:05.90    1:08.18        
                  33.11     1:08.18 (35.07)                                        
  9 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           1:10.61    1:08.61        
                  32.47     1:08.61 (36.14)                                        
 10 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:09.41    1:09.18        
                  31.99     1:09.18 (37.19)                                        
 11 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT              1:15.13    1:11.65        
                  34.35     1:11.65 (37.30)                                        
 12 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           1:22.69    1:11.77        
                  33.50     1:11.77 (38.27)                                        
 13 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:11.34    1:12.68        
                  34.46     1:12.68 (38.22)                                        
 14 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:14.99    1:12.93        
                  33.18     1:12.93 (39.75)                                        
 15 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:14.91    1:13.40        
                  34.17     1:13.40 (39.23)                                        
 16 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:10.78    1:13.67        
                  34.50     1:13.67 (39.17)                                        
 17 Sorenson, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:10.50    1:14.18        
                  35.04     1:14.18 (39.14)                                        
 18 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:16.49    1:15.02        
                  34.24     1:15.02 (40.78)                                        
 19 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.94    1:24.51        
                  39.30     1:24.51 (45.21)                                        
 20 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.67    1:28.75        
                  41.54     1:28.75 (47.21)                                        
 21 Hanagan, John g           12 Middies-MR                NT    1:29.88        
                  42.40     1:29.88 (47.48)                                        
 22 Goldman, Elie             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:30.85        
                  43.61     1:30.85 (47.24)                                        
 23 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:49.21    1:42.34        
                  48.04     1:42.34 (54.30)                                        
 24 Wei, Albert M             11 Middies-MR                NT    1:49.11        
                  50.67     1:49.11 (58.44)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:10.99  JO
              2:11.00  SMAX
              2:25.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              2:32.00    2:19.46 SILV   
                  31.62     1:07.67 (36.05)     1:45.29 (37.62)     2:19.46 (34.17)
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           2:31.80    2:22.29 SILV   
                  30.96     1:07.14 (36.18)     1:45.40 (38.26)     2:22.29 (36.89)
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:19.16    2:22.65 SILV   
                  32.43     1:09.04 (36.61)     1:47.46 (38.42)     2:22.65 (35.19)
  4 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:29.06    2:24.74 SILV   
                  32.31     1:09.65 (37.34)     1:47.88 (38.23)     2:24.74 (36.86)
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:28.78    2:26.58        
                  31.27     1:09.42 (38.15)     1:48.94 (39.52)     2:26.58 (37.64)
  6 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           2:27.89    2:29.58        
                  33.45     1:10.64 (37.19)     1:50.51 (39.87)     2:29.58 (39.07)
  7 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:38.78    2:29.96        
                  33.51     1:12.21 (38.70)     1:51.57 (39.36)     2:29.96 (38.39)
  8 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:30.50    2:30.44        
                  32.66     1:12.11 (39.45)     1:52.96 (40.85)     2:30.44 (37.48)
  9 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:36.27    2:30.53        
                  34.80     1:13.82 (39.02)     1:53.55 (39.73)     2:30.53 (36.98)
 10 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           2:34.46    2:32.63        
                  34.34     1:13.81 (39.47)     1:54.53 (40.72)     2:32.63 (38.10)
 11 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.52    2:32.66        
                  34.33     1:14.47 (40.14)     1:54.49 (40.02)     2:32.66 (38.17)
 12 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:45.26    2:36.62        
                  37.24     1:18.49 (41.25)     2:00.21 (41.72)     2:36.62 (36.41)
 13 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.69    2:37.36        
                  34.72     1:13.86 (39.14)     1:56.28 (42.42)     2:37.36 (41.08)
 14 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR           3:03.23    2:37.92        
                  34.36     1:14.95 (40.59)     1:58.20 (43.25)     2:37.92 (39.72)
 15 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:00.20    2:41.39        
                  37.39     1:19.51 (42.12)     2:02.92 (43.41)     2:41.39 (38.47)
 16 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.88    2:43.15        
                  37.35     1:21.52 (44.17)     2:05.10 (43.58)     2:43.15 (38.05)
 17 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              2:40.08    2:44.33        
                  35.58     1:18.64 (43.06)     2:03.09 (44.45)     2:44.33 (41.24)
 18 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT              2:59.00    2:47.96        
                  35.63     1:17.42 (41.79)     2:04.41 (46.99)     2:47.96 (43.55)
 19 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             2:55.94    2:49.23        
                  35.80     1:19.36 (43.56)     2:04.69 (45.33)     2:49.23 (44.54)
 20 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              3:00.00    2:50.58        
                  37.99     1:23.47 (45.48)     2:10.71 (47.24)     2:50.58 (39.87)
 21 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:51.33    2:55.71        
                  41.01     1:26.41 (45.40)     2:11.68 (45.27)     2:55.71 (44.03)
 22 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT    3:08.83        
                  36.75     1:26.43 (49.68)     2:16.84 (50.41)     3:08.83 (51.99)
 23 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:00.00    3:10.51        
                  40.37     1:31.03 (50.66)     2:23.44 (52.41)     3:10.51 (47.07)
 24 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:59.50    3:13.11        
                  42.80     1:31.89 (49.09)     2:22.82 (50.93)     3:13.11 (50.29)
 25 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      4:59.62    3:44.72        
                  49.98     1:46.01 (56.03)     2:45.31 (59.30)     3:44.72 (59.41)
 
Boys 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:55.99  JO
              5:56.00  SMAX
              6:31.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              6:03.47    6:11.17 SILV   
                  31.62     1:08.22 (36.60)     1:45.69 (37.47)     2:23.32 (37.63)
        3:01.40 (38.08)     3:39.81 (38.41)     4:18.34 (38.53)     4:56.40 (38.06)
        5:34.36 (37.96)     6:11.17 (36.81)                                        
  2 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           6:47.01    6:30.31 SILV   
                  33.28     1:10.48 (37.20)     1:49.69 (39.21)     2:30.16 (40.47)
        3:09.71 (39.55)     3:50.14 (40.43)     4:31.27 (41.13)     5:13.18 (41.91)
        5:52.98 (39.80)     6:30.31 (37.33)                                        
  3 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           6:54.09    6:46.15        
                  34.67     1:13.51 (38.84)     1:53.88 (40.37)     2:35.40 (41.52)
        3:17.07 (41.67)     3:58.51 (41.44)     4:40.61 (42.10)     5:23.05 (42.44)
        6:05.25 (42.20)     6:46.15 (40.90)                                        
  4 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   7:00.20    6:47.87        
                  34.05     1:14.43 (40.38)     1:57.14 (42.71)     2:38.46 (41.32)
        3:21.57 (43.11)     4:03.65 (42.08)     4:47.01 (43.36)     5:27.56 (40.55)
        6:09.85 (42.29)     6:47.87 (38.02)                                        
  5 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           7:05.24    6:48.90        
                  35.37     1:15.45 (40.08)     1:57.13 (41.68)     2:39.04 (41.91)
        3:21.86 (42.82)     4:04.92 (43.06)     4:46.56 (41.64)     5:28.42 (41.86)
        6:09.43 (41.01)     6:48.90 (39.47)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                32.00  SMAX
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT                36.28      34.44 SILV   
  2 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR     34.20      34.84 SILV   
  3 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.95      35.42 SILV   
  4 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.17      35.65 SILV   
  5 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR               34.97      35.85 SILV   
  6 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT                37.17      35.90 SILV   
  7 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.34      36.35        
  8 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        34.68      36.53        
  9 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT                38.56      37.10        
 10 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.48      37.44        
 11 Meiselman, Gabriel t      12 Middies-MR             39.06      37.93        
 12 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR                40.36      39.68        
 13 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                40.24      40.55        
 14 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        45.00      42.36        
 15 Hanagan, John g           12 Middies-MR             54.05      43.00        
 16 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        42.71      44.04        
 17 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR             45.03      44.37        
 18 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                48.95      45.41        
 19 Goldman, Elie             11 Middies-MR                NT      46.24        
 20 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                44.57      46.95        
 21 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                47.97      46.97        
 22 Wei, Albert M             11 Middies-MR             50.93      47.10        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:08.99  JO
              1:09.00  SMAX
              1:17.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT              1:16.29    1:13.34 SILV   
                  36.54     1:13.34 (36.80)                                        
  2 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              1:16.83    1:14.20 SILV   
                  36.69     1:14.20 (37.51)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:17.86    1:14.39 SILV   
                  36.51     1:14.39 (37.88)                                        
  4 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.49    1:15.01 SILV   
                  36.72     1:15.01 (38.29)                                        
  5 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:23.38    1:15.30 SILV   
                  37.04     1:15.30 (38.26)                                        
  6 Stachtiaris, Jagger D     11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:15.07    1:15.52 SILV   
                  36.97     1:15.52 (38.55)                                        
  7 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.51    1:16.22 SILV   
                  37.02     1:16.22 (39.20)                                        
  8 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             1:16.95    1:17.17 SILV   
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:19.41    1:17.56        
                  37.00     1:17.56 (40.56)                                        
 10 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:17.77    1:17.65        
                  39.11     1:17.65 (38.54)                                        
 11 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              1:21.08    1:19.97        
 12 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:20.13    1:20.48        
                  38.52     1:20.48 (41.96)                                        
 13 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:22.37    1:20.54        
                  39.51     1:20.54 (41.03)                                        
 14 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.74    1:20.72        
                  38.58     1:20.72 (42.14)                                        
 15 Sorenson, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.20    1:20.87        
 16 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR              1:23.14    1:21.85        
                  40.53     1:21.85 (41.32)                                        
 17 Iodice, Alex R            12 Storm-MR             1:25.26    1:23.18        
                  40.05     1:23.18 (43.13)                                        
 18 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:28.32        
 19 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:29.05    1:28.37        
                  43.05     1:28.37 (45.32)                                        
 20 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.17    1:28.55        
                  42.64     1:28.55 (45.91)                                        
 21 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.69    1:31.64        
                  42.98     1:31.64 (48.66)                                        
 22 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR              1:41.17    1:31.90        
 23 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.25    1:32.38        
                  45.12     1:32.38 (47.26)                                        
 24 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              1:36.10    1:36.08        
                  45.52     1:36.08 (50.56)                                        
 25 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:41.07    1:37.93        
                  47.60     1:37.93 (50.33)                                        
 26 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              1:46.60    1:42.91        
                  49.05     1:42.91 (53.86)                                        
 27 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR           1:44.28    1:45.25        
 28 Kapoor, Jai V             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.20    1:46.21        
 29 Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                   NT    1:51.50        
 30 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:22.92    2:05.52        
                1:00.00   2:05.52 (1:05.52)                                        
 31 Vargas, Ethan B           11 Storm-MR             2:05.99    2:17.21        
 -- Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-MR                1:30.00         DQ        
                  48.69          DQ (54.06)                                        
 -- Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT              1:50.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn
                  56.26        DQ (1:02.18)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                36.60  SMAX
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                37.65      37.05 SILV   
  2 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT                38.63      39.44 SILV   
  3 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                37.59      39.48 SILV   
  4 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT                39.35      40.93        
  5 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT                41.31      41.12        
  6 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                43.18      42.21        
  7 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR             42.13      42.25        
  8 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR                44.55      43.39        
  9 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR             43.45      43.64        
 10 Sorenson, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT      44.41        
 11 Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR                48.60      44.60        
 12 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        46.19      45.97        
 13 Hanagan, John g           12 Middies-MR                NT      47.85        
 14 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR                46.95      48.49        
 15 Wei, Albert M             11 Middies-MR             53.18      49.55        
 16 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT                48.97      50.14        
 17 Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR                57.00      51.53        
 18 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR                53.68      54.40        
 19 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.31    1:06.66        
 -- Goldman, Elie             11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR     47.48         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:18.99  JO
              1:19.00  SMAX
              1:26.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:21.63    1:19.29 SILV   
                  38.14     1:19.29 (41.15)                                        
  2 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:22.92    1:24.20 SILV   
                  40.15     1:24.20 (44.05)                                        
  3 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              1:24.19    1:24.79 SILV   
                  40.52     1:24.79 (44.27)                                        
  4 Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:28.07    1:27.72        
                  41.82     1:27.72 (45.90)                                        
  5 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:27.27    1:27.92        
  6 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR              1:25.91    1:28.55        
                  40.52     1:28.55 (48.03)                                        
  7 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              1:26.12    1:30.42        
                  42.52     1:30.42 (47.90)                                        
  8 Iodice, Alex R            12 Storm-MR             1:35.85    1:30.72        
  9 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT              1:34.65    1:31.55        
                  44.60     1:31.55 (46.95)                                        
 10 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:34.35    1:31.69        
                  43.87     1:31.69 (47.82)                                        
 11 Byrd, Nicholas G          12 Middies-MR           1:33.67    1:31.70        
                  44.73     1:31.70 (46.97)                                        
 12 Sorenson, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:50.20    1:34.58        
                  45.40     1:34.58 (49.18)                                        
 13 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:37.41    1:35.65        
                  47.76     1:35.65 (47.89)                                        
 14 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR               1:32.91    1:36.42        
                  45.14     1:36.42 (51.28)                                        
 15 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.87    1:36.63        
                  48.14     1:36.63 (48.49)                                        
 16 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:38.19    1:38.29        
                  47.01     1:38.29 (51.28)                                        
 17 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:42.24    1:43.07        
                  46.38     1:43.07 (56.69)                                        
 18 Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:48.52    1:43.97        
                  46.58     1:43.97 (57.39)                                        
 19 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:41.62    1:46.46        
                  49.46     1:46.46 (57.00)                                        
 20 Kapoor, Jai V             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:45.20    1:48.42        
 21 Velasquez, Vicente O      11 NYSA-MR              2:00.00    1:51.01        
                  53.47     1:51.01 (57.54)                                        
 22 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:50.22    1:51.89        
                  52.87     1:51.89 (59.02)                                        
 23 Levy, Ben M               11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:54.60    1:53.47        
                  53.60     1:53.47 (59.87)                                        
 24 Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR           1:54.84    1:53.57        
 -- Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              2:14.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  53.45        DQ (1:01.20)                                        
 -- McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT              1:51.58         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.11          DQ (54.64)                                        
 -- Vargas, Ethan B           11 Storm-MR             2:10.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                1:04.46        DQ (1:13.75)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                31.00  SMAX
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR                30.24      30.64 JO     
  2 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT                32.41      31.63 SILV   
  3 Gourlay, Dylan F          12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        32.30      32.35 SILV   
  4 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR                35.00      32.51 SILV   
  5 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR                32.81      33.24 SILV   
  6 Donovan, Jake D           12 ZEUS-CT                34.72      33.43 SILV   
  7 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR             34.04      34.15 SILV   
  8 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        35.16      34.61 SILV   
  9 Moore, Grant M            11 NYSA-MR                38.00      35.77        
 10 Milio, Franco A           12 NYSA-MR                39.99      37.67        
 11 Buchanan, Chase C         11 NFS-MR                 37.29      38.08        
 12 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        39.97      38.55        
 13 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR        36.01      38.64        
 14 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR             55.16      40.40        
 15 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT                38.09      41.86        
 16 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR        44.21      46.16        
 17 Kvashchuk, Mike           11 ZEUS-CT                44.50      48.45        
 18 Freeman, Michael a        12 GAEL-MR                41.50      49.17        
 19 Richards, Aaron J         11 NFS-MR               1:01.42      54.54        
 20 Fang, Patrick B           12 UN-MR                  58.02      59.82        
 21 Hussain, Zayaan S         11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:06.87    1:00.86        
 -- Lee, Jeffrey              12 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:10.69  JO
              1:10.70  SMAX
              1:17.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:05.46    1:08.20 JO     
  2 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:20.47    1:12.60 SILV   
  3 Flores, Kris S            11 ZEUS-CT              1:15.35    1:13.67 SILV   
  4 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             1:19.75    1:14.30 SILV   
  5 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.51    1:14.90 SILV   
  6 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:32.00    1:16.49 SILV   
                  35.36     1:16.49 (41.13)                                        
  7 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              1:24.35    1:18.71        
  8 Vollaro, Thomas A         11 Middies-MR           1:31.09    1:20.18        
                  36.84     1:20.18 (43.34)                                        
  9 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR                NT    1:36.47        
                  41.31     1:36.47 (55.16)                                        
 10 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT              1:38.76    1:43.38        
                  47.83     1:43.38 (55.55)                                        
 -- Dalton, Sean A            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:31.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  37.51          DQ (45.90)                                        
 -- Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.83         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
                  36.65          DQ (46.85)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:10.00  SMAX
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              1:22.12    1:09.84 JO     
                  31.78     1:09.84 (38.06)                                        
  2 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              1:09.15    1:10.44 SILV   
                  32.04     1:10.44 (38.40)                                        
  3 Ng, Ryan Y                11 GATE-MR              1:19.77    1:10.93 SILV   
                  33.23     1:10.93 (37.70)                                        
  4 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.78    1:12.79 SILV   
                  32.97     1:12.79 (39.82)                                        
  5 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              1:16.00    1:12.93 SILV   
                  35.08     1:12.93 (37.85)                                        
  6 Monastersky, AJ J         12 NYSA-MR              1:13.68    1:15.60 SILV   
                  35.38     1:15.60 (40.22)                                        
  7 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              1:17.85    1:16.99 SILV   
                  35.45     1:16.99 (41.54)                                        
  8 Lynch, Jamie M            12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:23.00    1:21.18        
                  36.94     1:21.18 (44.24)                                        
  9 Kwon, Connor              11 Middies-MR           1:23.13    1:22.07        
                  38.07     1:22.07 (44.00)                                        
 10 Wang, Kevin Y             11 GATE-MR              1:27.13    1:22.22        
                  38.13     1:22.22 (44.09)                                        
 11 Sorenson, Kai A           12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:30.50    1:23.01        
                  37.68     1:23.01 (45.33)                                        
 12 Malloy, Kyle P            12 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:29.39    1:23.20        
                  39.21     1:23.20 (43.99)                                        
 13 O'Donnell, Michael W      12 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:30.81    1:24.21        
                  37.99     1:24.21 (46.22)                                        
 14 Polese, Patrick L         11 Storm-MR             1:33.02    1:24.62        
                  17.42   1:24.62 (1:07.20)                                        
 15 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:29.16    1:26.80        
                  38.53     1:26.80 (48.27)                                        
 16 Kaminskiy, Anthony N      12 NYSA-MR              1:49.27    1:29.89        
                  44.52     1:29.89 (45.37)                                        
 17 Tovar, Joshua E           11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:37.87    1:31.69        
                  43.30     1:31.69 (48.39)                                        
 18 Roonprapunt, Jesse        11 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:40.26    1:39.54        
                  48.67     1:39.54 (50.87)                                        
 -- Chu, Preston              11 GATE-MR              1:41.91         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  44.31          DQ (45.91)                                        
 -- Rizk, Alex                11 Middies-MR                NT         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  43.94          DQ (48.32)                                        
 -- McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT              1:37.85         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  44.04          DQ (48.81)                                        
 -- Zakarian, Matthew         11 GATE-MR              1:52.42         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  47.86          DQ (54.60)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              2:27.99  JO
              2:28.00  SMAX
              2:47.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattone, Vincent          12 NYSA-MR              2:27.50    2:31.77 SILV   
                  31.96     1:10.97 (39.01)     1:55.77 (44.80)     2:31.77 (36.00)
  2 Villagonzalo, Keanu C     12 GATE-MR              2:56.00    2:34.30 SILV   
                  33.68     1:11.95 (38.27)     1:59.08 (47.13)     2:34.30 (35.22)
  3 Fagan, Will P             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:35.23    2:35.98 SILV   
                  33.08     1:12.62 (39.54)     2:00.30 (47.68)     2:35.98 (35.68)
  4 Donovan, Jake D           12 ZEUS-CT              2:47.56    2:37.17 SILV   
                  35.20     1:16.86 (41.66)     2:02.02 (45.16)     2:37.17 (35.15)
  5 Colistra, Giancarlo W     12 ZEUS-CT              2:50.63    2:38.45 SILV   
                  36.82     1:18.10 (41.28)     2:04.49 (46.39)     2:38.45 (33.96)
  6 McHugh, Connor J          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:37.76    2:41.46 SILV   
                  35.75     1:17.05 (41.30)     2:05.45 (48.40)     2:41.46 (36.01)
  7 Malionek, Brayden R       12 Storm-MR             2:50.10    2:43.62 SILV   
                  34.26     1:15.05 (40.79)     2:05.87 (50.82)     2:43.62 (37.75)
  8 Holmes, Jayden T          11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.47    2:43.68 SILV   
                  35.37     1:17.74 (42.37)     2:08.58 (50.84)     2:43.68 (35.10)
  9 Morgan, Brendan M         11 Storm-MR             2:56.58    2:45.68 SILV   
                  33.90     1:15.25 (41.35)     2:09.33 (54.08)     2:45.68 (36.35)
 10 Yi, Lucas                 12 Middies-MR           2:55.62    2:49.94        
                  37.87     1:21.73 (43.86)     2:11.21 (49.48)     2:49.94 (38.73)
 11 Gilbertson, Quinn C       11 ZEUS-CT              2:41.56    2:53.42        
                  37.52     1:22.38 (44.86)     2:14.20 (51.82)     2:53.42 (39.22)
 12 Paez, Darian F            11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:02.30    3:06.49        
                  42.12     1:30.24 (48.12)     2:27.06 (56.82)     3:06.49 (39.43)
 13 Gulotta, LJ J             11 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:06.85    3:12.12        
                  46.50     1:33.21 (46.71)   2:33.59 (1:00.38)     3:12.12 (38.53)
 14 McQuaid, Jaxson G         11 ZEUS-CT              3:24.50    3:16.89        
                  47.40     1:38.17 (50.77)     2:37.36 (59.19)     3:16.89 (39.53)
 15 Humphries, Jack W         11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:22.43        
                  50.48     1:38.22 (47.74)     2:35.47 (57.25)     3:22.43 (46.96)
 16 Mehta, Arav a             11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:32.20        
                  49.45     1:45.72 (56.27)     2:41.43 (55.71)     3:32.20 (50.77)
 17 Shah, Nix M               11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20    3:42.89        
                  53.64     1:46.48 (52.84)   2:56.33 (1:09.85)     3:42.89 (46.56)
 -- Salemi, Rowan S           11 Flying Dolphins-MR   3:15.20         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery - fly
                  54.36     1:52.67 (58.31)   2:55.49 (1:02.82)          DQ (46.99)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colleran, Liam J          16 ZEUS-CT                22.55      22.62        
  2 Haffner, Riley            16 RYE-MR                 24.24      23.32        
  3 Haffner, Jackson          16 RYE-MR                 23.96      24.63        
  4 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR             24.34      25.03        
  5 Chajon, Jorge M           15 ZEUS-CT                24.41      25.05        
  6 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 ZEUS-CT                25.64      25.52        
  7 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                25.85      25.77        
  8 Kruy, John D              17 ZEUS-CT                25.91      25.80        
  9 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR             26.43      25.89        
  9 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                25.35      25.89        
 11 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                26.78      26.18        
 12 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                25.79      26.19        
 13 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                26.10      26.25        
 14 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        26.63      26.71        
 15 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT      26.89        
 16 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR                28.33      26.92        
 17 Fedor, AJ                 16 ZEUS-CT                26.49      27.38        
 18 Arbelaez, Andres          17 ZEUS-CT                26.89      27.43        
 19 Gomez, Justin             13 ZEUS-CT                28.17      27.60        
 20 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR        27.31      27.69        
 21 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR     27.75      27.70        
 22 Chacon, Nick J            15 ZEUS-CT                27.77      28.10        
 23 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR                27.83      28.16        
 24 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                26.11      28.26        
 25 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR               28.80      28.51        
 26 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        29.64      28.54        
 27 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR        28.23      28.61        
 28 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR                32.32      28.89        
 29 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT                29.03      29.20        
 30 Burdzicki, Patrick D      13 ZEUS-CT                29.83      29.23        
 31 Ragland, Kenazz K         15 GATE-MR                27.00      29.36        
 32 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR               31.79      29.53        
 33 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR                30.77      29.77        
 34 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR               29.03      29.85        
 35 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR                31.81      29.95        
 36 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT                30.93      30.00        
 37 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR     33.90      32.35        
 38 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR                34.44      32.92        
 39 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR                33.51      33.12        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             47.48      49.14        
                  23.42       49.14 (25.72)                                        
  2 Haffner, Riley            16 RYE-MR                 51.32      52.01        
                  24.68       52.01 (27.33)                                        
  3 Chajon, Jorge M           15 ZEUS-CT                53.19      55.00        
                  26.39       55.00 (28.61)                                        
  4 Haffner, Jackson          16 RYE-MR                 52.57      55.44        
                  26.56       55.44 (28.88)                                        
  5 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR                56.59      55.89        
                  27.13       55.89 (28.76)                                        
  6 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 ZEUS-CT                59.17      56.96        
                  27.28       56.96 (29.68)                                        
  7 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR             55.11      57.66        
                  27.36       57.66 (30.30)                                        
  8 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR                NT      57.98        
                  27.34       57.98 (30.64)                                        
  9 Arbelaez, Andres          17 ZEUS-CT                55.56      58.03        
                  28.35       58.03 (29.68)                                        
 10 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR                55.93      58.33        
                  27.46       58.33 (30.87)                                        
 11 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR             58.36      58.44        
                  28.12       58.44 (30.32)                                        
 12 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR                56.54      59.62        
                  28.58       59.62 (31.04)                                        
 13 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR             57.72    1:00.06        
                  28.93     1:00.06 (31.13)                                        
 14 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:01.79    1:00.38        
                  29.41     1:00.38 (30.97)                                        
 15 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR                57.80    1:00.46        
                  28.97     1:00.46 (31.49)                                        
 16 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:03.66    1:00.55        
                  29.31     1:00.55 (31.24)                                        
 17 Fedor, AJ                 16 ZEUS-CT                59.03    1:00.75        
                  30.28     1:00.75 (30.47)                                        
 18 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT    1:00.91        
                  28.97     1:00.91 (31.94)                                        
 19 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR                57.79    1:01.04        
                  28.80     1:01.04 (32.24)                                        
 20 Chacon, Nick J            15 ZEUS-CT              1:00.70    1:01.28        
                  29.36     1:01.28 (31.92)                                        
 21 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                58.38    1:01.62        
                  29.15     1:01.62 (32.47)                                        
 22 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.86    1:01.91        
                  30.00     1:01.91 (31.91)                                        
 23 Gomez, Justin             13 ZEUS-CT              1:03.48    1:01.95        
                  29.44     1:01.95 (32.51)                                        
 24 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             1:00.81    1:02.07        
                  29.75     1:02.07 (32.32)                                        
 25 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:01.25    1:02.12        
                  29.67     1:02.12 (32.45)                                        
 26 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:01.66    1:02.48        
                  30.54     1:02.48 (31.94)                                        
 27 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              1:03.45    1:03.05        
                  29.50     1:03.05 (33.55)                                        
 28 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:06.01    1:04.89        
                  30.71     1:04.89 (34.18)                                        
 29 Hiller, Joshua S          13 Storm-MR             1:11.32    1:05.40        
                  31.43     1:05.40 (33.97)                                        
 30 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:10.43    1:06.36        
                  31.52     1:06.36 (34.84)                                        
 31 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.69    1:06.98        
                  30.72     1:06.98 (36.26)                                        
 32 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             1:07.10    1:07.11        
                  32.94     1:07.11 (34.17)                                        
 33 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR              1:20.42    1:07.53        
                  31.84     1:07.53 (35.69)                                        
 34 Ragland, Kenazz K         15 GATE-MR              1:06.00    1:07.62        
                  32.05     1:07.62 (35.57)                                        
 35 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:15.56    1:08.38        
                  32.36     1:08.38 (36.02)                                        
 36 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:17.17    1:12.85        
                  34.84     1:12.85 (38.01)                                        
 37 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:12.25    1:14.11        
                  34.21     1:14.11 (39.90)                                        
 38 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:23.23    1:14.40        
                  34.38     1:14.40 (40.02)                                        
 39 Sze, Edgar                14 GATE-MR              1:09.00    1:23.19        
                  36.52     1:23.19 (46.67)                                        
 40 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:19.77    1:25.47        
                1:25.49         1:25.47 ( )                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              1:49.48    1:59.40        
                  27.75       58.55 (30.80)     1:29.24 (30.69)     1:59.40 (30.16)
  2 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:06.91    2:04.75        
                  28.13       59.73 (31.60)     1:32.79 (33.06)     2:04.75 (31.96)
  3 Chajon, Jorge M           15 ZEUS-CT              1:59.96    2:04.78        
                  29.36     1:00.77 (31.41)     1:33.67 (32.90)     2:04.78 (31.11)
  4 Arbelaez, Andres          17 ZEUS-CT              2:03.61    2:05.43        
                  29.03     1:01.34 (32.31)     1:34.00 (32.66)     2:05.43 (31.43)
  5 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:05.75    2:06.84        
  6 Kruy, John D              17 ZEUS-CT              2:15.92    2:07.64        
                  28.69     1:00.81 (32.12)     1:34.80 (33.99)     2:07.64 (32.84)
  7 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           2:10.47    2:08.07        
                  29.00     1:02.01 (33.01)     1:36.23 (34.22)     2:08.07 (31.84)
  8 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               2:10.82    2:08.33        
                  29.26     1:01.85 (32.59)     1:35.94 (34.09)     2:08.33 (32.39)
  9 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:13.99    2:11.36        
                  29.85     1:03.17 (33.32)     1:37.61 (34.44)     2:11.36 (33.75)
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:10.48    2:11.99        
                  29.77     1:03.09 (33.32)     1:37.88 (34.79)     2:11.99 (34.11)
 11 Lessem, Alexander F       22 Middies-MR           2:03.67    2:12.67        
                  30.13     1:02.97 (32.84)     1:37.73 (34.76)     2:12.67 (34.94)
 12 Fedor, AJ                 16 ZEUS-CT              2:13.28    2:14.10        
                  31.36     1:05.90 (34.54)     1:40.24 (34.34)     2:14.10 (33.86)
 13 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT    2:14.46        
                  30.28     1:03.99 (33.71)     1:39.63 (35.64)     2:14.46 (34.83)
 14 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:08.76    2:16.28        
                  30.71     1:03.71 (33.00)     1:39.92 (36.21)     2:16.28 (36.36)
 15 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:13.91    2:16.86        
                  30.78     1:07.39 (36.61)     1:43.11 (35.72)     2:16.86 (33.75)
 16 Gomez, Justin             13 ZEUS-CT              2:21.15    2:16.97        
 17 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   2:18.91    2:17.64        
                  30.55     1:05.61 (35.06)     1:42.57 (36.96)     2:17.64 (35.07)
 18 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:14.24    2:17.82        
                  31.92     1:07.12 (35.20)     1:43.70 (36.58)     2:17.82 (34.12)
 19 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.04    2:18.22        
 20 Burdzicki, Patrick D      13 ZEUS-CT              2:27.29    2:18.75        
                  32.27     1:08.00 (35.73)     1:44.12 (36.12)     2:18.75 (34.63)
 21 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.10    2:19.09        
                  32.33     1:07.25 (34.92)     1:43.54 (36.29)     2:19.09 (35.55)
 22 Chacon, Nick J            15 ZEUS-CT              2:19.82    2:20.33        
                  29.85     1:03.29 (33.44)     1:41.24 (37.95)     2:20.33 (39.09)
 23 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              2:11.68    2:21.47        
 24 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:26.41    2:22.33        
                  32.48     1:08.81 (36.33)     1:45.73 (36.92)     2:22.33 (36.60)
 25 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               2:22.24    2:24.07        
                  31.16     1:07.20 (36.04)     1:45.93 (38.73)     2:24.07 (38.14)
 26 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:20.62    2:29.14        
                  31.12     1:08.14 (37.02)     1:49.35 (41.21)     2:29.14 (39.79)
 27 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              2:30.00    2:30.50        
                  32.72     1:09.29 (36.57)     1:48.97 (39.68)     2:30.50 (41.53)
 28 Armas, Ben W              14 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:35.33        
 29 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:43.57    2:39.28        
 30 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              2:40.00    2:39.88        
                  34.71     1:15.74 (41.03)     1:58.62 (42.88)     2:39.88 (41.26)
 31 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              2:55.00    2:41.04        
                  34.67     1:15.74 (41.07)     1:58.79 (43.05)     2:41.04 (42.25)
 32 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              3:03.58    2:43.47        
                  36.95     1:19.62 (42.67)     2:03.86 (44.24)     2:43.47 (39.61)
 33 Lee, Nicholas J           15 GAEL-MR                   NT    2:44.62        
 34 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR                   NT    3:00.51        
                  39.91     1:26.62 (46.71)     2:13.88 (47.26)     3:00.51 (46.63)
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parizot, Pablo            17 ZEUS-CT              5:11.05    5:24.55        
  2 Chajon, Jorge M           15 ZEUS-CT              5:31.01    5:35.44        
                  30.08     1:03.60 (33.52)     1:37.90 (34.30)     2:12.75 (34.85)
        2:46.86 (34.11)     3:22.26 (35.40)     3:57.20 (34.94)     4:31.23 (34.03)
        5:04.41 (33.18)     5:35.44 (31.03)                                        
  3 Arbelaez, Andres          17 ZEUS-CT              5:33.37    5:36.31        
  4 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           5:32.22    5:37.27        
                  29.34     1:01.96 (32.62)     1:36.10 (34.14)     2:10.48 (34.38)
        2:44.95 (34.47)     3:19.82 (34.87)     3:55.27 (35.45)     4:30.40 (35.13)
        5:04.31 (33.91)     5:37.27 (32.96)                                        
  5 Fedor, AJ                 16 ZEUS-CT              5:48.32    5:44.90        
  6 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           5:47.66    5:51.03        
                  31.55     1:06.26 (34.71)     1:41.57 (35.31)     2:17.52 (35.95)
        2:53.32 (35.80)     3:28.95 (35.63)     4:05.01 (36.06)     4:40.85 (35.84)
        5:16.36 (35.51)     5:51.03 (34.67)                                        
  7 Kinkel, Billy G           17 GATE-MR              5:53.19    5:52.06        
                  29.44     1:03.47 (34.03)     1:39.43 (35.96)     2:15.51 (36.08)
        2:52.08 (36.57)     3:28.94 (36.86)     4:06.64 (37.70)     4:44.90 (38.26)
        5:20.53 (35.63)     5:52.06 (31.53)                                        
  8 Lessem, Alexander F       22 Middies-MR           5:32.61    5:53.93        
                  30.90     1:04.75 (33.85)     1:40.02 (35.27)     2:16.02 (36.00)
        2:52.41 (36.39)     3:28.78 (36.37)     4:05.22 (36.44)     4:41.84 (36.62)
        5:18.02 (36.18)     5:53.93 (35.91)                                        
  9 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           5:58.35    6:01.29        
                  29.99     1:04.05 (34.06)     1:38.71 (34.66)     2:14.97 (36.26)
        2:51.41 (36.44)     3:28.41 (37.00)     4:06.89 (38.48)     4:44.95 (38.06)
        5:23.23 (38.28)     6:01.29 (38.06)                                        
 10 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           6:32.67    6:15.92        
                                                    4:19.35 ( )   6:15.92 (1:56.57)
 11 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              7:04.06    6:25.75        
                  32.80     1:10.91 (38.11)     1:50.94 (40.03)     2:30.47 (39.53)
        3:10.53 (40.06)     3:49.86 (39.33)     4:28.63 (38.77)     5:09.87 (41.24)
        5:50.60 (40.73)     6:25.75 (35.15)                                        
 12 Chacon, Nick J            15 ZEUS-CT              6:23.33    6:32.53        
                  31.92     1:08.00 (36.08)     1:46.84 (38.84)     2:26.06 (39.22)
        3:06.72 (40.66)     3:48.18 (41.46)     4:30.16 (41.98)     5:12.03 (41.87)
        5:53.20 (41.17)     6:32.53 (39.33)                                        
 13 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              6:56.30    6:40.75        
 14 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              7:30.66    6:50.98        
                  35.75     1:14.89 (39.14)     1:56.52 (41.63)     2:39.03 (42.51)
        3:21.70 (42.67)     4:04.12 (42.42)     4:47.54 (43.42)     5:29.92 (42.38)
        6:12.08 (42.16)     6:50.98 (38.90)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colleran, Liam J          16 ZEUS-CT                51.21      53.01        
                  25.67       53.01 (27.34)                                        
  2 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             54.53      58.14        
                  27.83       58.14 (30.31)                                        
  3 Velazquez, Henry A        15 ZEUS-CT              1:02.40      58.24        
                  28.28       58.24 (29.96)                                        
  4 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 ZEUS-CT                57.34      59.39        
                  28.88       59.39 (30.51)                                        
  5 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR                58.61    1:00.56        
  6 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR           1:01.67    1:01.86        
                  30.16     1:01.86 (31.70)                                        
  7 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:02.21    1:02.01        
                  30.19     1:02.01 (31.82)                                        
  8 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 ZEUS-CT              1:05.94    1:02.14        
                  29.95     1:02.14 (32.19)                                        
  9 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              1:02.56    1:03.09        
                  30.49     1:03.09 (32.60)                                        
 10 Arbelaez, Andres          17 ZEUS-CT              1:02.32    1:03.32        
                  31.38     1:03.32 (31.94)                                        
 11 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR                58.61    1:03.92        
                  30.98     1:03.92 (32.94)                                        
 12 Parizot, Max              15 ZEUS-CT              1:07.97    1:04.38        
                  31.46     1:04.38 (32.92)                                        
 13 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              1:02.90    1:05.21        
 14 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR                NT    1:06.12        
                  30.85     1:06.12 (35.27)                                        
 15 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:06.79    1:06.52        
                  31.86     1:06.52 (34.66)                                        
 16 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              1:11.76    1:06.63        
                  32.55     1:06.63 (34.08)                                        
 17 Kruy, John D              17 ZEUS-CT              1:07.99    1:06.98        
                  32.63     1:06.98 (34.35)                                        
 18 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 ZEUS-CT              1:06.99    1:07.37        
 19 Parizot, Pablo            17 ZEUS-CT              1:03.16    1:07.39        
                  32.87     1:07.39 (34.52)                                        
 20 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               1:09.35    1:07.95        
                  31.99     1:07.95 (35.96)                                        
 21 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           1:06.87    1:08.04        
                  32.54     1:08.04 (35.50)                                        
 22 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:10.99    1:08.28        
                  32.60     1:08.28 (35.68)                                        
 23 Hogan, Jamie F            16 ZEUS-CT              1:04.68    1:08.43        
                  33.54     1:08.43 (34.89)                                        
 24 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              1:07.30    1:08.85        
                  33.69     1:08.85 (35.16)                                        
 25 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.50    1:09.50        
 26 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT    1:10.54        
                  34.15     1:10.54 (36.39)                                        
 27 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.71    1:11.16        
                  33.95     1:11.16 (37.21)                                        
 28 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:09.31    1:11.56        
                  34.92     1:11.56 (36.64)                                        
 29 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             1:15.33    1:11.76        
                  34.53     1:11.76 (37.23)                                        
 30 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:14.01    1:11.78        
 31 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.72    1:12.33        
                  34.57     1:12.33 (37.76)                                        
 32 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.37    1:14.41        
 33 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:16.45    1:15.05        
                  36.65     1:15.05 (38.40)                                        
 34 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.90    1:15.12        
                  36.58     1:15.12 (38.54)                                        
 35 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              1:31.75    1:15.83        
                  36.99     1:15.83 (38.84)                                        
 36 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:19.40    1:15.84        
                  36.33     1:15.84 (39.51)                                        
 37 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:33.77    1:16.46        
 38 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              1:15.38    1:17.28        
                  37.28     1:17.28 (40.00)                                        
 39 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR              1:21.08    1:17.48        
                  38.24     1:17.48 (39.24)                                        
 40 Gomez, Justin             13 ZEUS-CT              1:20.70    1:17.65        
                  35.22     1:17.65 (42.43)                                        
 41 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              1:23.25    1:17.94        
                  38.70     1:17.94 (39.24)                                        
 42 Armas, Ben W              14 GAEL-MR              1:21.64    1:20.43        
                  39.76     1:20.43 (40.67)                                        
 43 Burdzicki, Patrick D      13 ZEUS-CT              1:19.25    1:21.38        
 44 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:26.48    1:21.95        
                  40.53     1:21.95 (41.42)                                        
 45 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              1:22.65    1:22.46        
 46 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR              1:31.21    1:28.79        
                  42.55     1:28.79 (46.24)                                        
 47 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:37.06    1:28.86        
                  42.41     1:28.86 (46.45)                                        
 48 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:43.07    1:29.72        
 -- Lee, Nicholas J           15 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
                  41.68          DQ (44.11)                                        
 -- Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              1:19.43         DQ        
                  34.43          DQ (36.73)                                        
 -- Sze, Edgar                14 GATE-MR              1:25.00         DQ        
                  47.19          DQ (58.74)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colleran, Liam J          16 ZEUS-CT              1:56.15    1:58.54        
                  27.07       57.17 (30.10)     1:27.92 (30.75)     1:58.54 (30.62)
  2 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:57.88    2:03.74        
                  28.81       59.25 (30.44)     1:31.53 (32.28)     2:03.74 (32.21)
  3 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 ZEUS-CT              2:03.87    2:11.32        
                  31.43     1:04.67 (33.24)     1:37.75 (33.08)     2:11.32 (33.57)
  4 Velazquez, Henry A        15 ZEUS-CT              2:10.74    2:12.32        
                  30.99     1:04.48 (33.49)     1:38.32 (33.84)     2:12.32 (34.00)
  5 Arbelaez, Andres          17 ZEUS-CT              2:06.38    2:14.48        
                  32.27     1:05.99 (33.72)     1:40.32 (34.33)     2:14.48 (34.16)
  6 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              2:16.84    2:15.18        
                  31.94     1:06.31 (34.37)     1:41.53 (35.22)     2:15.18 (33.65)
  7 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:10.78    2:16.77        
                  30.94     1:05.91 (34.97)     1:41.41 (35.50)     2:16.77 (35.36)
  8 Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:12.81    2:17.47        
                  31.25     1:06.06 (34.81)     1:41.44 (35.38)     2:17.47 (36.03)
  9 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 ZEUS-CT              2:21.32    2:18.86        
 10 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:16.66    2:18.91        
                  32.36     1:06.99 (34.63)     1:42.79 (35.80)     2:18.91 (36.12)
 11 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              2:18.95    2:20.15        
                  32.94     1:08.33 (35.39)     1:44.91 (36.58)     2:20.15 (35.24)
 12 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR           2:16.36    2:21.41        
                  32.02     1:07.02 (35.00)     1:44.65 (37.63)     2:21.41 (36.76)
 13 Parizot, Pablo            17 ZEUS-CT              2:17.90    2:23.21        
                  33.45     1:09.62 (36.17)     1:46.91 (37.29)     2:23.21 (36.30)
 14 Kruy, John D              17 ZEUS-CT              2:24.38    2:23.85        
                  33.69     1:09.83 (36.14)     1:47.05 (37.22)     2:23.85 (36.80)
 15 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:26.49    2:25.70        
                  33.06     1:09.75 (36.69)     1:47.98 (38.23)     2:25.70 (37.72)
 16 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             2:32.01    2:29.17        
                  33.11     1:11.30 (38.19)     1:51.52 (40.22)     2:29.17 (37.65)
 17 Hogan, Jamie F            16 ZEUS-CT              2:16.28    2:29.36        
                  35.08     1:11.80 (36.72)     1:50.55 (38.75)     2:29.36 (38.81)
 18 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:31.66    2:30.56        
                  34.79     1:13.52 (38.73)     1:52.74 (39.22)     2:30.56 (37.82)
 19 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 ZEUS-CT              2:19.80    2:31.71        
                  34.82     1:13.67 (38.85)     1:52.52 (38.85)     2:31.71 (39.19)
 20 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           2:33.43    2:32.99        
                  35.86     1:15.57 (39.71)     1:56.96 (41.39)     2:32.99 (36.03)
 21 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:52.04    2:33.08        
                  35.13     1:15.13 (40.00)     1:55.29 (40.16)     2:33.08 (37.79)
 22 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:38.01        
 23 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              2:43.20    2:48.22        
                  39.95     1:22.28 (42.33)     2:05.58 (43.30)     2:48.22 (42.64)
 24 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              2:44.09    2:48.26        
                  41.00     1:24.03 (43.03)     2:07.99 (43.96)     2:48.26 (40.27)
 25 Polese, Brendan W         13 Storm-MR             2:40.99    2:49.50        
                  40.93     1:24.58 (43.65)     2:08.60 (44.02)     2:49.50 (40.90)
 26 Gomez, Justin             13 ZEUS-CT              2:50.99    2:52.54        
 27 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:57.84    2:54.47        
                  39.17     1:23.47 (44.30)   2:54.47 (1:31.00)                    
 28 Burdzicki, Patrick D      13 ZEUS-CT              2:48.00    2:55.65        
                1:24.91                             2:10.82 ( )     2:55.65 (44.83)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 ZEUS-CT              1:05.62    1:08.14        
                  32.39     1:08.14 (35.75)                                        
  2 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR           1:05.53    1:08.37        
                  31.75     1:08.37 (36.62)                                        
  3 Kruy, John D              17 ZEUS-CT              1:10.56    1:08.51        
                  31.19     1:08.51 (37.32)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Henry A        15 ZEUS-CT              1:10.53    1:10.22        
                  31.80     1:10.22 (38.42)                                        
  5 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           1:09.57    1:12.79        
                  34.12     1:12.79 (38.67)                                        
  6 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:13.71    1:12.92        
                  34.06     1:12.92 (38.86)                                        
  7 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              1:08.96    1:13.09        
                  34.25     1:13.09 (38.84)                                        
  8 Hwang, Alex               14 GATE-MR              1:12.72    1:13.89        
                  35.22     1:13.89 (38.67)                                        
  9 Kinkel, Billy G           17 GATE-MR              1:17.85    1:14.61        
                  35.28     1:14.61 (39.33)                                        
 10 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               1:16.75    1:14.80        
                  36.03     1:14.80 (38.77)                                        
 11 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           1:19.58    1:15.17        
 12 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:16.60    1:15.68        
                  36.22     1:15.68 (39.46)                                        
 13 Hogan, Jamie F            16 ZEUS-CT              1:10.01    1:15.70        
 14 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           1:13.99    1:16.56        
 15 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:19.06    1:18.11        
 16 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:18.22    1:18.38        
                  36.41     1:18.38 (41.97)                                        
 17 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 ZEUS-CT              1:13.18    1:18.96        
                  36.55     1:18.96 (42.41)                                        
 18 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 ZEUS-CT              1:25.99    1:19.88        
                  36.85     1:19.88 (43.03)                                        
 19 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.25    1:19.91        
                  37.77     1:19.91 (42.14)                                        
 20 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:23.58    1:20.60        
 21 Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:22.15    1:21.43        
 22 Lin, Ivan                 15 GATE-MR              1:21.03    1:21.68        
 23 Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              1:42.71    1:22.16        
                  39.60     1:22.16 (42.56)                                        
 24 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:29.70    1:23.73        
                  40.01     1:23.73 (43.72)                                        
 25 Chacon, Nick J            15 ZEUS-CT              1:19.30    1:23.81        
 26 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              1:34.95    1:25.49        
                  40.18     1:25.49 (45.31)                                        
 27 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:42.91    1:25.88        
                  40.59     1:25.88 (45.29)                                        
 28 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              1:24.60    1:26.02        
 29 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              1:28.28    1:27.81        
                  41.52     1:27.81 (46.29)                                        
 30 Zehe, Felix H             13 GAEL-MR              1:34.13    1:30.49        
 31 Fedor, AJ                 16 ZEUS-CT              1:28.62    1:30.81        
                  42.05     1:30.81 (48.76)                                        
 32 Coffino, Rafe M           14 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:34.47    1:33.80        
                  43.94     1:33.80 (49.86)                                        
 33 Burdzicki, Patrick D      13 ZEUS-CT              1:36.56    1:36.58        
                  46.24     1:36.58 (50.34)                                        
 34 Rall, Dan M               13 NYSA-MR              1:55.60    1:37.08        
                  45.26     1:37.08 (51.82)                                        
 35 Armas, Ben W              14 GAEL-MR              1:36.33    1:37.12        
                  46.09     1:37.12 (51.03)                                        
 36 Rall, Aidan W             13 NYSA-MR              1:55.00    1:42.60        
                  47.81     1:42.60 (54.79)                                        
 37 LoRusso, Liam G           13 NYSA-MR              1:38.77    1:50.64        
                  50.60   1:50.64 (1:00.04)                                        
 -- Sze, Edgar                14 GATE-MR              1:39.00         DQ        
 -- Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR           1:18.45         DQ        
                  34.85          DQ (40.50)                                        
 -- Lee, Nicholas J           15 GAEL-MR                   NT         DQ        
 -- Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:57.17         DQ        
                  49.10          DQ (53.13)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 ZEUS-CT              2:23.47    2:31.24        
                  34.18     1:12.61 (38.43)     1:51.12 (38.51)     2:31.24 (40.12)
  2 Kruy, John D              17 ZEUS-CT              2:40.41    2:33.79        
                  33.17     1:11.57 (38.40)     1:52.80 (41.23)     2:33.79 (40.99)
  3 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:28.10    2:38.06        
                  35.08     1:14.59 (39.51)     1:55.98 (41.39)     2:38.06 (42.08)
  4 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.56    2:39.00        
                  35.57     1:16.10 (40.53)     1:59.37 (43.27)     2:39.00 (39.63)
  5 Hogan, Jamie F            16 ZEUS-CT              2:34.17    2:45.01        
                  38.24     1:19.23 (40.99)     2:01.94 (42.71)     2:45.01 (43.07)
  6 Parizot, Max              15 ZEUS-CT              2:43.94    2:45.23        
                  37.84     1:20.96 (43.12)     2:02.79 (41.83)     2:45.23 (42.44)
  7 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:43.70    2:46.38        
                  37.10     1:20.19 (43.09)     2:03.87 (43.68)     2:46.38 (42.51)
  8 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:47.31    2:48.07        
                  37.22     1:19.01 (41.79)     2:03.45 (44.44)     2:48.07 (44.62)
  9 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:48.77    2:50.42        
                  38.10     1:20.42 (42.32)     2:05.60 (45.18)     2:50.42 (44.82)
 10 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:50.70    2:51.54        
                  38.10     1:22.98 (44.88)     2:08.20 (45.22)     2:51.54 (43.34)
 11 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 ZEUS-CT              2:39.96    2:52.69        
                  38.66     1:23.16 (44.50)     2:07.55 (44.39)     2:52.69 (45.14)
 12 Tuncoglu, Andre E         14 Storm-MR             3:05.61    2:53.52        
                  37.84     1:21.44 (43.60)     2:08.36 (46.92)     2:53.52 (45.16)
 13 Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              3:19.00    2:55.39        
                  41.50     1:27.02 (45.52)     2:11.84 (44.82)     2:55.39 (43.55)
 14 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              3:25.00    2:58.48        
                  41.15     1:26.94 (45.79)     2:13.75 (46.81)     2:58.48 (44.73)
 15 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              3:02.40    3:03.36        
                  41.62     1:28.34 (46.72)     2:15.85 (47.51)     3:03.36 (47.51)
 16 Abrams, Michael E         13 NYSA-MR              3:08.63    3:03.93        
                  41.87     1:28.17 (46.30)     2:15.85 (47.68)     3:03.93 (48.08)
 17 Chacon, Nick J            15 ZEUS-CT              3:06.95    3:05.24        
                  41.49     1:28.80 (47.31)     2:17.09 (48.29)     3:05.24 (48.15)
 18 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              3:10.62    3:10.05        
                  43.16     1:31.78 (48.62)     2:21.39 (49.61)     3:10.05 (48.66)
 19 Kosecki, Michael A        13 Flying Dolphins-MR        NT    3:33.18        
                  47.54     1:42.91 (55.37)     2:38.98 (56.07)     3:33.18 (54.20)
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR             51.82      54.45        
                  25.22       54.45 (29.23)                                        
  2 Velazquez, Henry A        15 ZEUS-CT                55.64      56.58        
                  26.12       56.58 (30.46)                                        
  3 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR             59.32      59.11        
                  27.20       59.11 (31.91)                                        
  4 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR             59.34    1:03.58        
                  29.00     1:03.58 (34.58)                                        
  5 Parizot, Max              15 ZEUS-CT              1:04.18    1:03.93        
                  30.42     1:03.93 (33.51)                                        
  6 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           1:00.86    1:03.99        
                  30.37     1:03.99 (33.62)                                        
  7 Parizot, Pablo            17 ZEUS-CT              1:03.74    1:04.02        
                  29.83     1:04.02 (34.19)                                        
  8 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR                59.72    1:04.05        
                  29.97     1:04.05 (34.08)                                        
  9 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           1:03.09    1:05.41        
                  30.44     1:05.41 (34.97)                                        
 10 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           1:03.96    1:05.54        
                  31.70     1:05.54 (33.84)                                        
 11 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              1:04.61    1:05.58        
                  29.87     1:05.58 (35.71)                                        
 12 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              1:06.48    1:05.65        
                  30.65     1:05.65 (35.00)                                        
 13 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             1:14.67    1:05.71        
                  29.88     1:05.71 (35.83)                                        
 14 Falbaum, Noah A           15 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:05.86    1:06.10        
                  30.78     1:06.10 (35.32)                                        
 15 Fedor, AJ                 16 ZEUS-CT              1:07.92    1:08.72        
                  32.36     1:08.72 (36.36)                                        
 16 Chu, Princeton            15 GATE-MR              1:08.10    1:08.78        
                  31.79     1:08.78 (36.99)                                        
 16 Fairweather, Sheldon      18 Middies-MR           1:05.39    1:08.78        
                  31.18     1:08.78 (37.60)                                        
 18 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT    1:09.87        
                  31.78     1:09.87 (38.09)                                        
 19 Carsen, Jonathan D        13 GAEL-MR              1:10.88    1:10.24        
                  33.38     1:10.24 (36.86)                                        
 20 Muscarello, Christopher   14 NYSA-MR              1:24.97    1:12.26        
                  32.04     1:12.26 (40.22)                                        
 21 Eppner, Remy V            13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:15.46    1:14.70        
                  34.80     1:14.70 (39.90)                                        
 22 Du, Alexander W           13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:12.33    1:14.81        
                  35.15     1:14.81 (39.66)                                        
 23 Desmaras, Mariano A       13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      1:19.45    1:18.12        
                  35.73     1:18.12 (42.39)                                        
 24 Escowitz, Jack R          13 GATE-MR              1:25.00    1:19.31        
                  37.27     1:19.31 (42.04)                                        
 25 Mueller, Kirin D          15 NYSA-MR              1:28.22    1:19.95        
                  36.98     1:19.95 (42.97)                                        
 26 Fieldale, Connor J        13 GAEL-MR              1:52.97    1:44.15        
                  46.55     1:44.15 (57.60)                                        
 -- Kayadjanian, Kikko        14 Flying Dolphins-MR   1:24.55         DQ        
                  36.33          DQ (45.77)                                        
 -- Zhang, David A            13 GATE-MR              1:55.00         DQ        
                  35.92          DQ (41.71)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Gorman, Ciaran          17 NYSA-MR              2:09.30    2:18.41        
                  29.85     1:05.57 (35.72)     1:42.25 (36.68)     2:18.41 (36.16)
  2 Lessem, Alexander F       22 Middies-MR           2:09.06    2:21.14        
                  32.29     1:08.00 (35.71)     1:44.93 (36.93)     2:21.14 (36.21)
  3 Parizot, Max              15 ZEUS-CT              2:23.12    2:22.05        
                  31.34     1:07.24 (35.90)     1:43.84 (36.60)     2:22.05 (38.21)
  4 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           2:24.47    2:25.67        
                  33.54     1:11.14 (37.60)     1:48.66 (37.52)     2:25.67 (37.01)
  5 Chajon, Jorge M           15 ZEUS-CT              2:23.00    2:30.07        
  6 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:28.70    2:30.43        
                  32.20     1:10.09 (37.89)     1:49.61 (39.52)     2:30.43 (40.82)
  7 Fuchs, Ethan              17 GAEL-MR              2:13.13    2:31.46        
                  33.13     1:12.38 (39.25)     1:52.55 (40.17)     2:31.46 (38.91)
  8 Colleran, Liam J          16 ZEUS-CT              2:15.02    2:33.44        
                  30.05     1:09.07 (39.02)     1:50.38 (41.31)     2:33.44 (43.06)
  9 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              2:28.60    2:36.95        
                  32.78     1:11.69 (38.91)     1:53.79 (42.10)     2:36.95 (43.16)
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Michael           17 Middies-MR           2:03.75    2:06.66        
                  26.90       59.02 (32.12)     1:38.69 (39.67)     2:06.66 (27.97)
  2 Colleran, Liam J          16 ZEUS-CT              2:09.29    2:06.71        
                  27.09       59.24 (32.15)     1:37.76 (38.52)     2:06.71 (28.95)
  3 Velazquez, Henry A        15 ZEUS-CT              2:09.09    2:08.00        
                  27.28     1:00.40 (33.12)     1:38.79 (38.39)     2:08.00 (29.21)
  4 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 ZEUS-CT              2:03.92    2:11.28        
                  28.26     1:01.16 (32.90)     1:40.33 (39.17)     2:11.28 (30.95)
  5 Tycott, Matthew L         16 NYSA-MR              2:13.57    2:17.07        
                  30.20     1:04.37 (34.17)     1:45.22 (40.85)     2:17.07 (31.85)
  6 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR           2:12.52    2:18.56        
  7 Parizot, Max              15 ZEUS-CT              2:19.56    2:18.84        
  8 Parizot, Pablo            17 ZEUS-CT              2:18.00    2:20.07        
                  29.03     1:05.37 (36.34)     1:49.33 (43.96)     2:20.07 (30.74)
  9 Mazzoni, Colby L          15 ZEUS-CT              2:25.66    2:22.72        
                  29.26     1:03.62 (34.36)     1:50.36 (46.74)     2:22.72 (32.36)
 10 Aguilar Jr, Humberto      14 Middies-MR           2:14.33    2:22.75        
                  28.82     1:05.40 (36.58)     1:48.56 (43.16)     2:22.75 (34.19)
 11 Kinkel, Billy G           17 GATE-MR              2:13.37    2:23.35        
                  28.02     1:05.69 (37.67)     1:48.61 (42.92)     2:23.35 (34.74)
 12 Halls, Sean C             13 NFS-MR               2:29.17    2:23.95        
 13 Tan, Winston              13 GATE-MR              2:29.42    2:26.12        
                  31.27     1:08.18 (36.91)     1:52.03 (43.85)     2:26.12 (34.09)
 13 Hogan, Jamie F            16 ZEUS-CT              2:18.59    2:26.12        
                  33.31     1:10.04 (36.73)     1:52.49 (42.45)     2:26.12 (33.63)
 15 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              2:30.37    2:27.42        
                  29.64     1:07.19 (37.55)     1:54.90 (47.71)     2:27.42 (32.52)
 16 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           2:24.66    2:27.45        
                  30.20     1:08.43 (38.23)     1:53.81 (45.38)     2:27.45 (33.64)
 17 Sequeiros, Noah           13 NYSA-MR              2:24.46    2:27.74        
                  31.93     1:07.57 (35.64)     1:54.99 (47.42)     2:27.74 (32.75)
 18 Uriarte, Alvin            17 Middies-MR           2:25.48    2:27.84        
                  31.13     1:09.01 (37.88)     1:52.99 (43.98)     2:27.84 (34.85)
 19 Desmaras, Jorge D         13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      2:33.01    2:28.30        
                  34.55     1:13.92 (39.37)     1:55.36 (41.44)     2:28.30 (32.94)
 20 Polaner, Tucker A         14 Storm-MR             2:31.59    2:30.36        
                  30.88     1:09.34 (38.46)     1:55.45 (46.11)     2:30.36 (34.91)
 21 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 ZEUS-CT              2:33.87    2:33.29        
                  32.77     1:12.59 (39.82)     1:56.79 (44.20)     2:33.29 (36.50)
 22 Contreras, Jose A         15 Middies-MR                NT    2:36.40        
 23 Rozgonyi, Tommy J         13 Storm-MR             2:47.98    2:39.77        
                  34.21     1:14.39 (40.18)     2:06.24 (51.85)     2:39.77 (33.53)
 24 Liu, Charles Y            14 NYSA-MR              2:45.77    2:41.29        
                  37.03     1:18.53 (41.50)     2:07.01 (48.48)     2:41.29 (34.28)
 25 Zullo, Lorenzo R          13 ZEUS-CT              2:44.60    2:42.69        
                  38.91     1:21.03 (42.12)     2:06.92 (45.89)     2:42.69 (35.77)
 26 Legendre, Malik E         14 NFS-MR               2:42.98    2:44.81        
 27 Cunniffe, Finn            13 ZEUS-CT              2:53.02    2:46.52        
                  36.84     1:19.66 (42.82)     2:07.86 (48.20)     2:46.52 (38.66)
 28 Baung, Justin             14 GATE-MR              2:45.00    2:51.91        
                  36.68     1:18.51 (41.83)     2:12.50 (53.99)     2:51.91 (39.41)
 29 Iorizzo, Tyler I          13 NYSA-MR              2:48.63    3:00.52        
 30 Bounds, Boden             13 Marlins Bgnw-MR      3:17.15    3:02.02        
                  39.08     1:21.84 (42.76)   2:24.59 (1:02.75)     3:02.02 (37.43)
 -- Gomez, Justin             13 ZEUS-CT              3:00.99         DQ        
                  36.59     1:17.38 (40.79)     2:13.35 (55.97)          DQ (37.20)
 -- Syphers, David C          17 GAEL-MR              2:24.39         DQ        
                  31.05     1:07.22 (36.17)     1:53.17 (45.95)          DQ (31.36)
 
Boys 13 & Over 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roldan-Vasco, Mateo       16 ZEUS-CT              4:23.27    4:36.65        
                  28.46     1:00.93 (32.47)     1:35.69 (34.76)     2:10.87 (35.18)
        2:51.03 (40.16)     3:32.31 (41.28)     4:04.71 (32.40)     4:36.65 (31.94)
  2 Velazquez, Henry A        15 ZEUS-CT              4:34.46    4:38.16        
  3 Parizot, Max              15 ZEUS-CT              4:54.53    4:47.35        
                  30.36     1:04.19 (33.83)     1:40.74 (36.55)     2:17.40 (36.66)
        2:59.43 (42.03)     3:42.53 (43.10)     4:15.32 (32.79)     4:47.35 (32.03)
  4 Parizot, Pablo            17 ZEUS-CT              4:48.21    4:54.34        
                  29.84     1:04.38 (34.54)     1:42.81 (38.43)     2:19.45 (36.64)
        3:03.63 (44.18)     3:48.50 (44.87)     4:21.42 (32.92)     4:54.34 (32.92)
  5 Roychoudhury, Devayan     13 Middies-MR           5:06.12    4:56.09        
                  31.32     1:06.46 (35.14)     1:46.51 (40.05)     2:25.74 (39.23)
        3:05.11 (39.37)     3:46.46 (41.35)     4:21.49 (35.03)     4:56.09 (34.60)
  6 Chajon, Jorge M           15 ZEUS-CT              5:21.31    4:58.59        
                  30.34     1:07.16 (36.82)     1:46.05 (38.89)     2:23.72 (37.67)
        3:10.20 (46.48)     3:56.82 (46.62)     4:28.57 (31.75)     4:58.59 (30.02)
  7 Cullen, Grayson S         18 Middies-MR                NT    5:00.38        
                  29.43     1:03.74 (34.31)     1:43.17 (39.43)     2:22.53 (39.36)
        3:07.43 (44.90)     3:52.34 (44.91)     4:27.26 (34.92)     5:00.38 (33.12)
  8 Pertak, Ryan A            17 Middies-MR           5:13.61    5:03.09        
  9 Pysk, Alex                14 ZEUS-CT              5:10.76    5:11.81        
                  30.75     1:08.08 (37.33)     1:47.42 (39.34)     2:25.66 (38.24)
        3:12.83 (47.17)     4:00.99 (48.16)     4:36.91 (35.92)     5:11.81 (34.90)
 10 Hogan, Jamie F            16 ZEUS-CT              4:56.33    5:13.59        
                  34.04     1:14.73 (40.69)     1:52.88 (38.15)     2:31.61 (38.73)
        3:16.79 (45.18)     4:02.31 (45.52)     4:38.01 (35.70)     5:13.59 (35.58)
 11 Celaj, Iliriana           15 Middies-MR           5:19.67    5:18.75        
                  30.11     1:08.13 (38.02)     1:49.29 (41.16)     2:28.81 (39.52)
        3:17.35 (48.54)     4:07.02 (49.67)     4:43.64 (36.62)     5:18.75 (35.11)
 12 Lovas, Jackson Z          14 ZEUS-CT              5:22.08    5:24.27        
                  34.51     1:15.85 (41.34)     1:58.37 (42.52)     2:38.24 (39.87)
        3:22.96 (44.72)     4:09.28 (46.32)     4:47.50 (38.22)     5:24.27 (36.77)