Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Patriot 12 && Under Invite

Valley Central HS

New Headline 2

10/28/2017 - 10/28/2017

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Event     Event  
# 1 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE   # 2 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
# 3 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE   # 4 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
# 5 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE   # 6 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
# 7 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 8 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 9 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY   # 10 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
# 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY   # 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
# 13 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 14 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE   # 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
# 17 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE   # 18 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
# 19 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 20 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 21 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE   # 22 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
# 23 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE   # 24 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
# 25 GIRLS 12&UN 50Y FREESTYLE   # 26 BOYS 12&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
# 27 GIRLS 12&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY   # 28 BOYS 12&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
1 Bluebell Quested   Patriot Swim Team 1:20.04  
2 Samantha Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 1:32.48  
3 Mairead Cronin   Patriot Swim Team 2:26.95  
  9-10
1 Ainhoa Todorov   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:08.34  
2 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:20.18  
3 Maura Nestler   Patriot Swim Team 1:22.14  
4 Mikalah Kunca   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:24.76  
5 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 1:24.82  
6 Nata Martinez   UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:25.33  
7 Stella Svrcek   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:27.02  
8 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 1:27.41  
9 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 1:29.19  
10 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 1:30.51  
11 Ina Sabarre   Patriot Swim Team 1:30.79  
12 Taylor Langevin   UN-Patriot Swim Team 1:34.15  
13 Petra Ginesin   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:35.85  
14 Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team 1:42.10  
15 Jaidalys Seipp   Patriot Swim Team 2:56.60  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS 10&UN 100Y FREESTYLE
  9-10
1 Ronan White   Patriot Swim Team 1:11.23  
2 Milo Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 1:11.43  
3 Jake Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 1:12.65  
4 Franklin Han   Patriot Swim Team 1:13.29  
5 Thomas Locitzer   Patriot Swim Team 1:14.77  
6 Dylan Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 1:18.69  
7 Gavin Rounds   Viking Aquatic Club 1:21.28  
8 Derin Karadeniz   Patriot Swim Team (U 1:22.02  
9 Paul Moody   Patriot Swim Team 1:23.40  
10 Ben Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 1:24.76  
11 Win Dubroff   Patriot Swim Team 1:34.90  
12 Patrick Locitzer   Patriot Swim Team 1:35.45  
13 Matthew Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 1:56.10  
  Patrick Cronin Jr   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
1 Allison Gash   Patriot Swim Team 59.44  
2 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 1:04.07  
3 Laura MacDonald   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:04.63  
4 Julia Wilkinson   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:07.09  
5 Silvia Bilenky   Patriot Swim Team 1:08.82  
6 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 1:09.48  
7 Kristin Linahan   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:10.22  
8 Mylie Carano   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:10.36  
9 Cali White   Viking Aquatic Club 1:10.46  
10 Eloise Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 1:10.80  
11 Else Hedman   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:11.21  
12 Abby Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 1:12.87  
13 Grace Satriano   Viking Aquatic Club 1:12.90  
14 Aoife Fortuna   Patriot Swim Team 1:18.43  
15 Kaidyn Thompson   Viking Aquatic Club 1:19.34  
16 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 1:19.54  
17 Gabriella Terralavoro   Viking Aquatic Club 1:20.00  
18 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 1:21.86  
19 Olivia Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 1:22.64  
20 Nathalie Barbecho   Patriot Swim Team 1:22.93  
21 Peyton Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 1:27.18  
22 Sarina Edwards   Viking Aquatic Club 1:31.86  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 11-12 100Y FREESTYLE
1 Finn Quested   Patriot Swim Team 56.28  
2 Dylan Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 57.90  
3 Alexander Gorzula   Club Fit Jefferson V 58.35  
4 Gabriel Rzezwicki   Club Fit Jefferson V 59.12  
5 Jay Wilkinson   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:05.19  
6 Jai Barnett   Viking Aquatic Club 1:05.49  
7 Alexander Todorov   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:06.72  
8 Brendan Wu   Patriot Swim Team 1:06.89  
9 Daniel Minevich   Patriot Swim Team 1:08.88  
10 David Barbulet   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:10.97  
11 Noah Storaska   Viking Aquatic Club 1:21.96  
12 Sean Kelly   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:24.19  
13 Ruimin Zhang   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:35.04  
14 Kosma Pateras   Patriot Swim Team 1:40.82  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
1 Samantha Thompson   Viking Aquatic Club 19.15  
2 Ava Birnbaum   Patriot Swim Team 19.81  
3 Keira Troccoli   Club Fit Jefferson V 20.43  
4 Emmy White   Viking Aquatic Club 20.56  
5 Maia Rounds   Viking Aquatic Club 22.72  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 8&UN 25Y FREESTYLE
1 Erich Lachmann   Viking Aquatic Club 20.42  
2 Cameron Epps   Patriot Swim Team 25.56  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 7 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
  8&UN
1 Bluebell Quested   Patriot Swim Team 37.15  
2 Samantha Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 57.33  
  9-10
1 Ainhoa Todorov   Club Fit Jefferson V 35.20  
2 Maura Nestler   Patriot Swim Team 41.91  
3 Kaitlyn Desiena   Club Fit Jefferson V 41.98  
4 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 43.44  
5 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 45.35  
6 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 46.86  
7 Mikalah Kunca   Club Fit Jefferson V 46.86  
8 Symantha White   Patriot Swim Team 47.21  
9 Nata Martinez   UN-Patriot Swim Team 48.67  
10 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 49.73  
11 Anna Jutt   Patriot Swim Team 50.30  
12 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 51.66  
13 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 53.23  
14 Stella Svrcek   Club Fit Jefferson V 57.24  
15 Petra Ginesin   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:11.28  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 8 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BUTTERFLY
  9-10
1 Thomas Locitzer   Patriot Swim Team 36.62  
2 Milo Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 36.84  
3 Ronan White   Patriot Swim Team 39.27  
4 Jake Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 39.56  
5 Franklin Han   Patriot Swim Team 41.23  
6 Dylan Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 42.39  
7 Luke Sanchez   Viking Aquatic Club 42.99  
8 Patrick Locitzer   Patriot Swim Team 52.82  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 9 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
1 Allison Gash   Patriot Swim Team 30.37  
2 Rowan Van Wormer   UN-Patriot Swim Team 32.00  
3 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 32.37  
4 Laura MacDonald   Club Fit Jefferson V 34.11  
5 Julia Wilkinson   Club Fit Jefferson V 34.51  
6 Sidney Bensabeur   Club Fit Jefferson V 35.03  
7 Else Hedman   Club Fit Jefferson V 35.85  
8 Silvia Bilenky   Patriot Swim Team 37.10  
9 Grace Satriano   Viking Aquatic Club 37.32  
10 Abby Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 37.54  
11 Mylie Carano   Club Fit Jefferson V 38.09  
12 Kristin Linahan   Club Fit Jefferson V 38.29  
13 Zamira Iza   Club Fit Jefferson V 39.43  
14 Aoife Fortuna   Patriot Swim Team 39.66  
15 Nathalie Barbecho   Patriot Swim Team 41.19  
16 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 42.35  
17 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 43.92  
18 Olivia Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 46.69  
19 Kaidyn Thompson   Viking Aquatic Club 47.59  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 BOYS 11-12 50Y BUTTERFLY
1 Finn Quested   Patriot Swim Team 28.62  
2 Ben Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 29.08  
3 Gabriel Rzezwicki   Club Fit Jefferson V 30.15  
4 Alexander Gorzula   Club Fit Jefferson V 30.99  
5 Jay Wilkinson   Club Fit Jefferson V 32.03  
6 Jai Barnett   Viking Aquatic Club 33.25  
7 Thomas Carley   Club Fit Jefferson V 33.43  
8 Jason Muroski   Club Fit Jefferson V 33.74  
9 Daniel Minevich   Patriot Swim Team 35.14  
10 David Barbulet   Club Fit Jefferson V 35.66  
11 Adam Elkashef   Viking Aquatic Club 57.76  
  Sean Kelly   Club Fit Jefferson V NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 11 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
1 Keira Troccoli   Club Fit Jefferson V 24.55  
2 Ava Birnbaum   Patriot Swim Team 25.47  
3 Samantha Thompson   Viking Aquatic Club 28.48  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 12 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BUTTERFLY
1 Erich Lachmann   Viking Aquatic Club 26.14  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 13 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  8&UN
1 Bluebell Quested   Patriot Swim Team 51.58  
2 Ava Birnbaum   Patriot Swim Team 58.50  
  9-10
1 Ainhoa Todorov   Club Fit Jefferson V 40.45  
2 Kaitlyn Desiena   Club Fit Jefferson V 46.04  
3 Maura Nestler   Patriot Swim Team 47.58  
4 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 49.22  
5 Ina Sabarre   Patriot Swim Team 50.21  
6 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 50.60  
7 Mikalah Kunca   Club Fit Jefferson V 51.17  
8 Symantha White   Patriot Swim Team 52.45  
9 Taylor Langevin   UN-Patriot Swim Team 55.05  
10 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 55.49  
11 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 55.72  
12 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 56.96  
13 Stella Svrcek   Club Fit Jefferson V 58.29  
14 Petra Ginesin   Club Fit Jefferson V 58.63  
15 Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team 58.94  
16 Anna Jutt   Patriot Swim Team 1:00.91  
  Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 14 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BREASTSTROKE
  9-10
1 Franklin Han   Patriot Swim Team 41.40  
2 Ronan White   Patriot Swim Team 44.10  
3 Derin Karadeniz   Patriot Swim Team (U 44.68  
4 Luke Watson   Viking Aquatic Club 44.93  
5 Ben Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 45.19  
6 Jake Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 45.60  
7 Gavin Rounds   Viking Aquatic Club 49.44  
8 Paul Moody   Patriot Swim Team 49.83  
9 Patrick Locitzer   Patriot Swim Team 51.07  
10 Luke Sanchez   Viking Aquatic Club 52.78  
11 Matthew Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 59.14  
12 Win Dubroff   Patriot Swim Team 59.30  
  Thomas Locitzer   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Patrick Cronin Jr   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Ethan Hall   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 15 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Laura MacDonald   Club Fit Jefferson V 37.52  
2 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 37.57  
3 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 37.68  
4 Sidney Bensabeur   Club Fit Jefferson V 38.68  
5 Mylie Carano   Club Fit Jefferson V 39.21  
6 Rowan Van Wormer   UN-Patriot Swim Team 40.11  
7 Silvia Bilenky   Patriot Swim Team 40.46  
8 Kristin Linahan   Club Fit Jefferson V 40.76  
9 Eloise Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 40.77  
10 Else Hedman   Club Fit Jefferson V 40.88  
11 Abby Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 42.69  
12 Zamira Iza   Club Fit Jefferson V 43.82  
13 Grace Satriano   Viking Aquatic Club 44.42  
14 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 44.78  
15 Olivia Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 45.19  
16 Veronica Schnee   Patriot Swim Team 46.19  
17 Niamh Fortuna   Patriot Swim Team 46.85  
18 Avery Rich   Patriot Swim Team 47.04  
19 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 47.39  
20 Kaidyn Thompson   Viking Aquatic Club 48.45  
21 Mikayla Santos   Patriot Swim Team 48.64  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 16 BOYS 11-12 50Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Jason Muroski   Club Fit Jefferson V 34.51  
2 Finn Quested   Patriot Swim Team 35.15  
3 Ben Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 35.82  
4 Dylan Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 36.20  
5 Alexander Todorov   Club Fit Jefferson V 36.32  
6 Alexander Gorzula   Club Fit Jefferson V 36.47  
7 Brendan Wu   Patriot Swim Team 38.11  
8 Thomas Carley   Club Fit Jefferson V 39.57  
9 Daniel Minevich   Patriot Swim Team 41.63  
10 Ruimin Zhang   Club Fit Jefferson V 47.00  
11 Sean Kelly   Club Fit Jefferson V 47.38  
12 Adam Elkashef   Viking Aquatic Club 51.51  
13 Noah Storaska   Viking Aquatic Club 57.05  
  Kosma Pateras   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Thiago Araujo   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 17 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
1 Samantha Thompson   Viking Aquatic Club 28.47  
2 Keira Troccoli   Club Fit Jefferson V 30.13  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 18 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BREASTSTROKE
  Cameron Epps   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 19 GIRLS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
1 Bluebell Quested   Patriot Swim Team 43.57  
2 Samantha Thompson   Viking Aquatic Club 47.98  
3 Samantha Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 50.59  
  Mairead Cronin   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  9-10
1 Ainhoa Todorov   Club Fit Jefferson V 35.09  
2 Kaitlyn Desiena   Club Fit Jefferson V 39.57  
3 Mikalah Kunca   Club Fit Jefferson V 40.44  
4 Maura Nestler   Patriot Swim Team 43.12  
5 Alexandra Gash   Patriot Swim Team 44.55  
6 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 45.92  
7 Saniyah Wiltshire   Patriot Swim Team 46.13  
8 Nata Martinez   UN-Patriot Swim Team 46.24  
9 Symantha White   Patriot Swim Team 46.33  
10 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 46.42  
11 Ina Sabarre   Patriot Swim Team 46.63  
12 Kaelynn Odums   Patriot Swim Team 47.61  
13 Stella Svrcek   Club Fit Jefferson V 49.39  
14 Petra Ginesin   Club Fit Jefferson V 49.79  
15 Lillian Brickley   Viking Aquatic Club 50.39  
16 Taylor Langevin   UN-Patriot Swim Team 51.51  
17 Anna Jutt   Patriot Swim Team 52.55  
18 Amari Hofbauer   Patriot Swim Team 52.77  
19 Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team 52.85  
20 Skyla Demarco   Viking Aquatic Club 56.90  
21 Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team 1:01.99  
  Jaidalys Seipp   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS 10&UN 50Y BACKSTROKE
  8&UN
  Cameron Epps   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  9-10
1 Ronan White   Patriot Swim Team 38.26  
2 Dylan Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 38.97  
3 Milo Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 39.15  
4 Franklin Han   Patriot Swim Team 42.19  
5 Paul Moody   Patriot Swim Team 42.36  
6 Derin Karadeniz   Patriot Swim Team (U 42.96  
7 Gavin Rounds   Viking Aquatic Club 43.60  
8 Luke Sanchez   Viking Aquatic Club 45.85  
9 Luke Watson   Viking Aquatic Club 46.46  
10 Win Dubroff   Patriot Swim Team 51.14  
11 Matthew Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 59.22  
  Patrick Cronin Jr   Patriot Swim Team NS  
  Ben Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Ethan Hall   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
  Aiden White   Viking Aquatic Club DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 21 GIRLS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
1 Allison Gash   Patriot Swim Team 32.53  
2 Rowan Van Wormer   UN-Patriot Swim Team 34.21  
3 Julia Wilkinson   Club Fit Jefferson V 35.08  
4 Laura MacDonald   Club Fit Jefferson V 36.29  
5 Silvia Bilenky   Patriot Swim Team 36.97  
6 Sidney Bensabeur   Club Fit Jefferson V 37.67  
7 Niamh Fortuna   Patriot Swim Team 37.88  
8 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 38.34  
9 Cali White   Viking Aquatic Club 39.95  
10 Eloise Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 40.30  
11 Veronica Schnee   Patriot Swim Team 40.40  
12 Zamira Iza   Club Fit Jefferson V 40.60  
13 Amelia Gash   Patriot Swim Team 40.98  
14 Abby Mathews   Patriot Swim Team 41.00  
15 Aoife Fortuna   Patriot Swim Team 41.55  
16 Peyton Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 42.09  
17 Nathalie Barbecho   Patriot Swim Team 42.26  
18 Olivia Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 43.00  
19 Kaidyn Thompson   Viking Aquatic Club 43.22  
20 Mikayla Santos   Patriot Swim Team 45.10  
21 Sarina Edwards   Viking Aquatic Club 45.24  
22 Gabriella Terralavoro   Viking Aquatic Club 47.36  
23 Lynae Smith   Viking Aquatic Club 48.87  
24 Chelsea Degon   Viking Aquatic Club 48.89  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 22 BOYS 11-12 50Y BACKSTROKE
1 Finn Quested   Patriot Swim Team 30.05  
2 Gabriel Rzezwicki   Club Fit Jefferson V 31.20  
3 Jai Barnett   Viking Aquatic Club 32.60  
4 Ben Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 33.50  
5 Jason Muroski   Club Fit Jefferson V 33.53  
6 Brendan Wu   Patriot Swim Team 34.26  
7 Jay Wilkinson   Club Fit Jefferson V 34.76  
8 Thomas Carley   Club Fit Jefferson V 34.89  
9 Alexander Todorov   Club Fit Jefferson V 35.39  
10 David Barbulet   Club Fit Jefferson V 36.90  
11 Daniel Minevich   Patriot Swim Team 37.15  
12 Sean Kelly   Club Fit Jefferson V 43.28  
13 Caleb Sahlstrom   Viking Aquatic Club 45.32  
14 Ruimin Zhang   Club Fit Jefferson V 47.47  
  Thiago Araujo   Patriot Swim Team DQ  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 23 GIRLS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
1 Emmy White   Viking Aquatic Club 23.21  
2 Keira Troccoli   Club Fit Jefferson V 24.99  
3 Ava Birnbaum   Patriot Swim Team 25.37  
4 Maia Rounds   Viking Aquatic Club 27.65  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 24 BOYS 8&UN 25Y BACKSTROKE
1 Erich Lachmann   Viking Aquatic Club 22.54  
2 Cameron Epps   Patriot Swim Team 24.90  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 25 GIRLS 12&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  8&UN
  Samantha Messing   Viking Aquatic Club NS  
  9-10
1 Kaitlyn Desiena   Club Fit Jefferson V 33.09  
2 Nata Martinez   UN-Patriot Swim Team 38.41  
3 Skylar Mack   Patriot Swim Team 39.81  
4 Anna Jutt   Patriot Swim Team 41.27  
5 Symantha White   Patriot Swim Team 41.81  
6 Alaina Kozak   Patriot Swim Team 42.38  
7 Skyla Demarco   Viking Aquatic Club 42.80  
8 Taylor Langevin   UN-Patriot Swim Team 43.35  
9 Lillian Brickley   Viking Aquatic Club 44.87  
10 Isabel Bunker   Patriot Swim Team 46.83  
11 Anya Fridman   Patriot Swim Team 55.02  
12 Jaidalys Seipp   Patriot Swim Team 1:06.57  
  11-12
1 Allison Gash   Patriot Swim Team 27.19  
2 Annie Vallamattam   Patriot Swim Team 29.22  
3 Kristin Linahan   Club Fit Jefferson V 30.73  
4 Mylie Carano   Club Fit Jefferson V 30.75  
5 Julia Wilkinson   Club Fit Jefferson V 30.86  
6 Rowan Van Wormer   UN-Patriot Swim Team 30.99  
7 Else Hedman   Club Fit Jefferson V 31.82  
8 Sidney Bensabeur   Club Fit Jefferson V 31.98  
9 Cali White   Viking Aquatic Club 32.19  
10 Grace Satriano   Viking Aquatic Club 32.59  
10 Eloise Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 32.59  
12 Carolyn Shao   Patriot Swim Team 33.04  
13 Zamira Iza   Club Fit Jefferson V 33.92  
14 Gabriella Terralavoro   Viking Aquatic Club 34.24  
15 Aoife Fortuna   Patriot Swim Team 34.59  
16 Niamh Fortuna   Patriot Swim Team 34.84  
17 Veronica Schnee   Patriot Swim Team 35.00  
18 Avery Rich   Patriot Swim Team 35.66  
19 Nathalie Barbecho   Patriot Swim Team 36.04  
20 Mikayla Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 37.05  
21 Mikayla Santos   Patriot Swim Team 38.01  
22 Peyton Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 38.42  
23 Chelsea Degon   Viking Aquatic Club 38.72  
24 Sarina Edwards   Viking Aquatic Club 40.83  
25 Lynae Smith   Viking Aquatic Club 43.30  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 26 BOYS 12&UN 50Y FREESTYLE
  9-10
1 Milo Pearsall   Patriot Swim Team 32.47  
2 Jake Del Rosario   Patriot Swim Team 32.68  
3 Thomas Locitzer   Patriot Swim Team 33.79  
4 Luke Watson   Viking Aquatic Club 34.67  
5 Luke Sanchez   Viking Aquatic Club 35.23  
6 Gavin Rounds   Viking Aquatic Club 35.92  
7 Dylan Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 36.44  
8 Ben Van Wormer   Patriot Swim Team 37.22  
9 Derin Karadeniz   Patriot Swim Team (U 37.48  
10 Aiden White   Viking Aquatic Club 38.47  
11 Paul Moody   Patriot Swim Team 39.28  
12 Win Dubroff   Patriot Swim Team 45.68  
13 Patrick Locitzer   Patriot Swim Team 45.80  
14 Matthew Messing   Viking Aquatic Club 53.65  
15 Ethan Hall   Patriot Swim Team 54.72  
  11-12
1 Dylan Thomas   Patriot Swim Team 26.72  
2 Gabriel Rzezwicki   Club Fit Jefferson V 26.95  
3 Alexander Gorzula   Club Fit Jefferson V 27.16  
4 Ben Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 27.27  
5 Jason Muroski   Club Fit Jefferson V 27.94  
6 Brendan Wu   Patriot Swim Team 29.86  
7 Jai Barnett   Viking Aquatic Club 29.95  
8 Alexander Todorov   Club Fit Jefferson V 30.68  
9 Thomas Carley   Club Fit Jefferson V 31.09  
10 David Barbulet   Club Fit Jefferson V 32.51  
11 Noah Storaska   Viking Aquatic Club 35.69  
12 Caleb Sahlstrom   Viking Aquatic Club 37.89  
13 Adam Elkashef   Viking Aquatic Club 40.43  
14 Kosma Pateras   Patriot Swim Team 42.41  
15 Ruimin Zhang   Club Fit Jefferson V 42.53  
16 Thiago Araujo   Patriot Swim Team 57.01  
  Jay Wilkinson   Club Fit Jefferson V NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 27 GIRLS 12&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
1 Patriot Swim Team A   Patriot Swim Team 1:58.06  
Vallamattam,Annie Shao,Carolyn
Bilenky,Silvia Gash,Allison
2 Club Fit Jefferson V A   Club Fit Jefferson V 2:03.08  
Todorov,Ainhoa Linahan,Kristin
MacDonald,Laura Wilkinson,Julia
3 Club Fit Jefferson V B   Club Fit Jefferson V 2:07.70  
Carano,Mylie Hedman,Else
Desiena,Kaitlyn  
4 Viking Aquatic Club A   Viking Aquatic Club 2:14.99  
White,Cali Messing,Olivia
Thompson,Kaidyn Satriano,Grace
5 Patriot Swim Team B   Patriot Swim Team 2:15.85  
Mathews,Abby Fortuna,Aoife
Gash,Amelia Pearsall,Eloise
6 Patriot Swim Team C   Patriot Swim Team 2:25.56  
Quested,Bluebell Schnee,Veronica
Nestler,Maura Barbecho,Nathalie
7 Patriot Swim Team D   Patriot Swim Team 2:33.19  
Gash,Alexandra Hofbauer,Amari
Thomas,Mikayla Wiltshire,Saniyah
8 Patriot Swim Team E   Patriot Swim Team 2:35.72  
Santos,Mikayla Mack,Skylar
Sabarre,Ina Odums,Kaelynn
9 Patriot Swim Team F   Patriot Swim Team 2:43.00  
White,Symantha Fortuna,Niamh
Kozak,Alaina Martinez,Nata
10 Viking Aquatic Club B   Viking Aquatic Club 3:07.13  
Messing,Samantha Rounds,Maia
Thompson,Samantha White,Emmy
11 Patriot Swim Team G   Patriot Swim Team 3:09.86  
Bunker,Isabel Fridman,Anya
Birnbaum,Ava Jutt,Anna
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 28 BOYS 12&UN 200Y FREESTYLE RELAY
1 Patriot Swim Team A   Patriot Swim Team 1:49.55  
Vitale,Ben Thomas,Dylan
Minevich,Daniel Quested,Finn
2 Club Fit Jefferson V A   Club Fit Jefferson V 1:49.74  
Rzezwicki,Gabriel Muroski,Jason
Wilkinson,Jay Soltowski,Alexander
3 Patriot Swim Team B   Patriot Swim Team 2:08.41  
Pearsall,Milo Del Rosario,Jake
Locitzer,Thomas Wu,Brendan
4 Club Fit Jefferson V B   Club Fit Jefferson V 2:12.09  
Carley,Thomas Barbulet,David
Kelly,Sean Todorov,Alexander
5 Viking Aquatic Club D   Viking Aquatic Club 2:20.39  
6 Viking Aquatic Club C   Viking Aquatic Club 2:30.57  
Sahlstrom,Caleb  
   
7 Patriot Swim Team C   Patriot Swim Team 2:37.25  
Winthal,Dylan Dubroff,Win
Moody,Paul White,Ronan
8 Patriot Swim Team D   Patriot Swim Team 2:50.85  
Chenski,Sasha Han,Franklin
Locitzer,Patrick Van Wormer,Ben

[Top of Page] [Event List]