Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

Patriot Distance Meet

Valley Central HS

New Headline 2

10/28/2017 - 10/28/2017

 

Short Course Yards

Meet Results


Event     Event  
# 1 GIRLS OPEN 1650Y FREESTYLE   # 2 BOYS OPEN 1650Y FREESTYLE
# 3 GIRLS 11&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY   # 4 BOYS 11&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
# 5 GIRLS 12&UN 500Y FREESTYLE   # 6 BOYS 12&UN 500Y FREESTYLE
# 10 GIRLS OPEN 1000Y FREESTYLE   # 20 BOYS OPEN 1000Y FREESTYLE
# 100 GIRLS OPEN 500Y FREESTYLE   # 200 BOYS OPEN 500Y FREESTYLE
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 1 GIRLS OPEN 1650Y FREESTYLE
1 Melissa Carousso   UN-Storm Aquatics 18:42.97  
    splits: 28.83 1:00.43 1:33.59 2:07.15 2:41.19 3:15.45 3:50.18 4:25.08
  4:59.77 5:35.16 6:10.18 6:45.02 7:19.43 7:54.13 8:28.68 9:03.33
  9:37.92 10:12.17 10:46.71 11:21.10 11:55.51 12:30.09 13:04.63 13:38.93
  14:12.91 14:46.91 15:21.03 15:54.50 16:29.55 17:03.18 17:36.83 18:10.31
  18:42.97
 
2 Katelyn Walsh   Patriot Swim Team 18:48.37  
    splits: 29.72 1:02.50 1:35.55 2:08.57 2:41.80 3:15.18 3:48.77 4:22.01
  4:55.54 5:28.89 6:02.79 6:36.76 7:10.75 7:45.01 8:19.39 8:53.83
  9:28.11 10:02.46 10:36.88 11:11.51 11:46.21 12:20.88 12:55.92 13:31.11
  14:06.15 14:41.45 15:16.76 16:27.31 17:01.86 17:37.22 18:12.72 18:48.37
  18:48.37
 
3 Miya Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 18:50.37  
    splits: 29.93 1:02.75 1:36.74 2:10.15 2:44.44 3:18.48 3:52.74 4:27.16
  5:01.58 5:35.61 6:09.71 6:44.30 7:18.86 7:53.40 8:28.07 9:02.60
  9:37.15 10:11.71 10:46.24 11:20.79 11:55.17 12:29.98 13:04.15 13:38.67
  14:13.15 14:47.31 15:22.30 15:56.70 16:31.95 17:07.22 17:42.42 18:17.27
  18:50.37
 
4 Madison Edwards   Storm Aquatics 19:04.18  
    splits: 30.81 1:04.68 1:39.15 2:13.99 2:48.96 3:23.58 3:58.61 4:33.71
  5:08.61 5:43.69 6:18.91 6:53.88 7:29.02 8:03.88 8:39.10 9:14.19
  9:49.35 10:24.31 10:59.39 11:34.54 12:09.36 12:44.20 13:19.01 13:53.65
  14:28.34 15:03.07 15:37.93 16:12.60 16:47.57 17:22.33 17:56.70 18:30.73
  19:04.18
 
5 Laura Jocelyn   Storm Aquatics 19:06.11  
    splits: 29.78 1:02.55 1:36.01 2:09.69 2:43.50 3:17.67 3:51.86 4:26.27
  5:00.48 5:35.09 6:09.66 6:44.29 7:19.07 7:53.88 8:28.75 9:04.09
  9:39.22 10:14.56 10:49.78 11:25.14 12:00.70 12:36.22 13:11.92 13:47.69
  14:23.14 14:58.45 15:34.08 16:09.56 16:45.32 17:20.99 17:56.70 18:32.36
  19:06.11
 
6 Kirsten Petersson   Storm Aquatics 19:12.51  
    splits: 30.66 1:04.06 1:38.22 2:12.81 2:47.10 3:21.89 3:56.85 4:32.10
  5:07.41 5:42.33 6:16.85 6:51.82 7:26.81 8:01.79 8:37.05 9:12.97
  9:48.61 10:23.70 10:59.06 11:34.67 12:10.02 12:45.30 13:21.07 13:56.89
  14:32.20 15:07.16 15:43.23 16:18.41 16:53.50 17:28.38 18:03.31 18:38.30
  19:12.51
 
7 Josie Holman   Patriot Swim Team 19:14.94  
    splits: 30.21 1:03.92 1:38.64 2:13.54 2:48.17 3:23.69 3:58.59 4:33.94
  5:09.60 5:45.04 6:20.95 6:56.72 7:32.19 8:07.51 8:43.54 9:18.62
  9:53.40 10:28.31 11:03.38 11:38.48 12:14.33 12:49.30 13:24.06 13:59.07
  14:35.13 15:10.70 15:46.16 16:21.82 16:57.38 17:32.91 18:07.65 18:41.84
  19:14.94
 
8 Maya Luongo   Storm Aquatics 19:16.78  
    splits: 31.70 1:05.82 1:40.15 2:14.54 2:49.16 3:23.87 3:58.86 4:33.69
  5:08.97 5:44.40 6:19.72 6:55.20 7:30.28 8:05.48 8:40.59 9:15.59
  9:51.07 10:26.37 11:02.01 11:37.46 12:12.78 12:48.13 13:23.61 13:58.96
  14:34.27 15:09.98 15:45.57 16:20.76 16:56.39 17:31.96 18:07.35 18:42.45
  19:16.78
 
9 Brenna Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 19:25.33  
    splits: 30.49 1:04.37 1:39.23 2:14.70 2:49.50 3:25.19 4:00.74 4:35.78
  5:11.16 5:46.38 6:22.43 6:57.99 7:34.30 8:09.72 8:45.45 9:22.15
  9:57.86 10:33.46 11:09.09 11:44.97 12:20.13 12:56.08 13:31.14 14:07.35
  14:43.04 15:18.88 15:54.72 16:30.65 17:06.81 17:42.29 18:18.42 18:53.74
  19:25.33
 
10 Emily Ashikari   Storm Aquatics 19:45.30  
    splits: 31.07 1:05.45 1:40.73 2:16.09 2:51.88 3:27.92 4:04.65 4:40.82
  5:17.18 5:53.99 6:30.35 7:06.77 7:43.63 8:19.77 8:56.02 9:32.39
  10:08.47 10:44.72 11:20.88 11:56.75 12:32.90 13:09.62 13:46.05 14:21.78
  14:57.98 15:33.74 16:10.08 16:46.48 17:22.75 17:58.47 18:34.46 19:10.58
  19:45.30
 
11 Emily Tuchman   Storm Aquatics 19:47.85  
    splits: 32.02 1:06.79 1:41.96 2:17.58 2:53.36 3:28.99 4:04.93 4:41.25
  5:17.10 5:53.45 6:29.62 7:06.14 7:42.08 8:18.58 8:54.33 9:30.65
  10:06.60 10:42.99 11:19.06 11:55.72 12:32.44 13:08.67 13:45.06 14:21.34
  14:57.87 15:33.98 16:09.60 16:46.15 17:22.24 17:59.59 18:36.27 19:12.93
  19:47.85
 
12 Courtney Reilly   Storm Aquatics 19:51.69  
    splits: 31.89 1:06.94 1:43.41 2:19.60 2:55.99 3:32.32 4:08.67 4:45.21
  5:21.73 5:57.90 6:34.57 7:10.88 7:47.51 8:24.21 9:01.16 9:37.48
  10:14.19 10:50.56 11:27.32 12:03.82 12:39.94 13:16.29 13:52.80 14:28.85
  15:04.79 15:40.77 16:16.97 16:53.18 17:29.04 18:05.05 18:41.24 19:16.90
  19:51.69
 
13 Symantha Ehnes   Storm Aquatics 20:01.17  
    splits: 32.61 1:07.85 1:44.08 2:19.85 2:56.25 3:32.69 4:08.33 4:44.59
  5:20.62 5:57.11 6:33.21 7:09.88 7:46.10 8:22.20 8:58.51 9:35.43
  10:12.55 10:49.04 11:26.06 12:03.16 12:39.46 13:15.74 13:52.50 14:29.39
  15:06.19 15:43.50 16:21.05 16:58.93 17:35.47 18:11.96 18:48.52 19:25.68
  20:01.17
 
14 Mackenzie Dickman   Viking Aquatic Club 20:04.84  
    splits: 31.27 1:06.63 1:43.05 2:19.13 2:55.44 3:32.01 4:08.76 4:45.46
  5:22.61 5:59.84 6:36.50 7:13.55 7:50.49 8:27.38 9:04.47 9:41.10
  10:18.29 10:54.73 11:31.09 12:07.92 12:43.99 13:20.58 13:57.00 14:33.59
  15:11.03 15:48.19 16:25.01 17:02.25 17:39.43 18:17.20 18:53.73 19:30.19
  20:04.84
 
15 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 20:15.50  
    splits: 30.27 1:04.77 1:40.89 2:16.84 2:53.28 3:29.34 4:06.05 4:43.09
  5:20.64 5:58.24 6:35.61 7:12.80 7:50.64 8:28.17 9:05.93 9:43.22
  10:21.05 10:58.44 11:35.74 12:13.19 12:50.58 13:28.73 14:06.67 14:45.68
  15:23.32 16:01.47 16:39.22 17:16.67 17:53.56 18:30.94 19:07.23 19:40.90
  20:15.50
 
16 Isabella Mora-Castillo   Storm Aquatics 20:17.78  
    splits: 30.64 1:04.90 1:40.39 2:16.13 2:51.42 3:27.52 4:03.32 4:39.80
  5:16.24 5:52.88 6:30.30 7:07.60 7:44.61 8:22.40 9:00.06 9:37.59
  10:15.36 10:54.03 11:32.86 12:11.20 12:49.63 13:27.55 14:05.34 14:43.16
  15:22.08 15:59.14 16:38.28 17:16.43 17:54.04 18:31.59 19:08.18 19:43.12
  20:17.78
 
17 Jasmine Chang   Storm Aquatics 20:20.77  
    splits: 31.87 1:08.31 1:44.89 2:21.75 2:59.40 3:37.09 4:14.48 4:51.55
  5:28.78 6:05.94 6:43.44 7:20.86 7:58.37 8:36.15 9:13.59 9:51.40
  10:29.17 11:07.20 11:44.22 12:21.14 12:58.25 13:35.19 14:12.76 14:49.50
  15:27.08 16:04.39 16:42.04 17:19.46 17:56.69 18:33.78 19:10.09 19:45.99
  20:20.77
 
18 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 20:25.37  
    splits: 32.75 1:07.58 1:43.58 2:20.70 2:57.53 3:35.10 4:11.94 4:47.75
  5:23.77 6:00.58 6:38.45 7:14.94 7:52.68 8:31.14 9:08.07 9:46.22
  10:23.09 11:02.64 11:40.66 12:18.40 12:56.04 13:34.12 14:11.65 14:49.33
  15:28.03 16:06.21 16:44.07 17:21.92 17:59.73 18:36.92 19:14.76 19:51.80
  20:25.37
 
19 Sophie Raath   Storm Aquatics 20:27.02  
    splits: 29.46 1:03.07 1:38.69 2:15.18 2:53.32 3:31.21 4:09.67 4:47.25
  5:24.22 6:01.50 6:39.08 7:16.95 7:53.72 8:31.39 9:09.23 9:46.71
  10:24.63 11:02.63 11:40.49 12:18.09 12:56.02 13:33.99 14:11.64 14:49.81
  15:28.04 16:06.21 16:43.95 17:21.98 17:59.71 18:37.33 19:14.68 19:51.27
  20:27.02
 
20 Alexa Tyberg   Club Fit Jefferson V 20:28.12  
    splits: 32.71 1:08.94 1:45.39 2:22.43 2:59.34 3:36.01 4:12.99 4:50.12
  5:27.32 6:04.79 6:42.42 7:18.93 7:56.98 8:34.48 9:11.82 9:49.34
  10:27.19 11:05.27 11:43.22 12:20.99 12:58.15 13:35.59 14:13.98 14:51.56
  15:30.49 16:07.88 16:45.92 17:23.89 18:01.73 18:39.50 19:16.81 19:53.45
  20:28.12
 
21 Alana Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 20:28.49  
    splits: 31.86 1:07.65 1:44.70 2:21.56 2:58.75 3:36.06 4:12.78 4:50.25
  5:27.83 6:05.28 6:43.25 7:21.37 7:59.33 8:37.03 9:14.47 9:51.94
  10:29.85 11:07.77 11:45.55 12:23.55 13:01.16 13:39.10 14:16.82 14:54.67
  15:32.39 16:09.49 16:47.49 17:25.49 18:03.55 18:40.81 19:17.96 19:54.51
  20:28.49
 
22 Abigail Gash   Patriot Swim Team 20:42.56  
    splits: 31.95 1:07.40 1:43.94 2:20.88 2:58.28 3:36.02 4:13.30 4:51.53
  5:29.37 6:07.46 6:45.28 7:23.24 8:01.04 8:39.21 9:17.76 9:55.61
  10:33.63 11:12.32 11:50.65 12:28.64 13:06.45 13:44.92 14:23.02 15:01.29
  15:39.67 16:18.15 16:56.19 17:34.16 18:13.00 18:51.18 19:29.03 20:06.20
  20:42.56
 
23 Campbell Clark   Hudson Valley Dolphi 20:57.72  
    splits: 32.44 1:09.03 1:46.67 2:24.72 3:02.72 3:40.91 4:19.16 4:57.84
  5:36.33 6:14.90 6:53.74 7:32.44 8:11.34 8:50.53 9:29.51 10:07.99
  10:46.84 11:25.41 12:03.60 12:42.02 13:20.60 13:59.13 14:37.58 15:16.28
  15:54.94 16:33.92 17:12.70 17:51.73 18:30.31 19:08.27 19:45.67 20:22.22
  20:57.72
 
24 Hannah Ullinger   Hudson Valley Dolphi 21:31.23  
    splits: 32.45 1:09.66 1:48.12 2:27.49 3:06.64 3:45.31 4:24.83 5:04.40
  5:43.66 6:23.23 7:02.79 7:43.29 8:21.40 9:01.46 9:41.45 10:20.99
  11:01.27 11:41.14 12:21.10 13:00.44 13:39.78 14:20.22 15:00.89 15:41.82
  16:21.34 17:01.69 17:42.10 18:22.28 19:02.06 19:40.59 20:18.55 20:56.31
  21:31.23
 
25 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 22:10.21  
    splits: 33.03 1:11.62 1:52.02 2:32.24 3:11.73 3:52.04 4:32.39 5:12.80
  5:53.99 6:34.48 7:15.10 7:55.55 8:36.34 9:17.30 9:58.17 10:38.68
  11:19.74 12:00.68 12:41.85 13:22.96 14:04.18 14:45.37 15:26.25 16:07.12
  16:48.54 17:29.77 18:11.72 18:52.72 19:32.85 20:13.32 20:53.27 21:31.96
  22:10.21
 
26 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 22:30.24  
    splits: 34.80 1:14.44 1:54.58 2:33.38 3:13.36 3:53.72 4:34.27 5:15.81
  5:56.95 6:39.26 7:20.70 8:02.07 8:43.76 9:25.23 10:06.65 10:48.21
  11:30.08 12:11.31 12:53.62 13:34.92 14:16.81 14:58.62 15:40.58 16:23.02
  17:04.91 17:47.53 18:30.30 19:12.08 19:53.76 20:34.14 21:14.35 21:53.06
  22:30.24
 
27 Victoria Deluca   Patriot Swim Team 28:01.68  
    splits: 40.39 1:26.62 2:15.56 3:05.18 3:55.61 4:47.25 5:38.51 6:30.44
  7:21.95 8:12.98 9:01.59 9:52.35 10:43.79 11:35.61 12:28.46 13:21.37
  14:13.41 15:05.22 15:57.43 16:50.35 17:44.58 18:37.27 19:29.33 20:21.68
  21:13.97 22:06.92 22:58.73 23:50.27 24:42.22 25:33.22 26:24.16 27:12.75
  28:01.68
 
  Valentina Tillmann   Storm Aquatics NS  
  Sophia Burda   Hudson Valley Dolphi NS  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 2 BOYS OPEN 1650Y FREESTYLE
1 Willem Stoll   Storm Aquatics 17:19.51  
    splits: 27.34 57.26 1:27.91 1:59.14 2:30.39 3:01.93 3:33.23 4:04.78
  4:36.37 5:08.12 5:40.05 6:11.59 6:43.35 7:14.88 7:46.71 8:18.44
  8:50.01 9:21.76 9:53.44 10:25.43 10:57.01 11:28.72 12:00.95 12:32.99
  13:04.96 13:37.10 14:09.38 14:41.53 15:13.47 15:45.57 16:17.30 16:49.11
  17:19.51
 
2 Grant Edwards   Storm Aquatics 17:25.19  
    splits: 28.29 59.24 1:31.12 2:02.94 2:34.72 3:06.66 3:38.73 4:10.30
  4:42.13 5:14.08 5:45.96 6:17.99 6:50.25 7:22.46 7:54.73 8:27.18
  8:59.00 9:31.60 10:03.58 10:35.87 11:08.51 11:40.55 12:12.22 12:44.09
  13:15.82 13:47.93 14:19.73 14:51.47 15:23.29 15:54.41 16:25.24 16:55.86
  17:25.19
 
3 Taylor Coleman   Storm Aquatics 17:25.57  
    splits: 27.75 58.32 1:29.29 2:01.05 2:32.18 3:03.83 3:35.15 4:06.50
  4:38.25 5:09.85 5:41.54 6:13.53 6:45.27 7:16.76 7:48.90 8:21.49
  8:53.67 9:25.66 9:57.46 10:29.57 11:01.51 11:33.85 12:05.99 12:38.43
  13:10.98 13:43.50 14:15.54 14:47.85 15:19.96 15:51.94 16:24.21 16:55.38
  17:25.57
 
4 Arty Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 18:04.58  
    splits: 28.55 59.92 1:31.85 2:03.83 2:35.86 3:07.84 3:39.91 4:12.14
  4:44.47 5:17.09 5:49.42 6:22.00 6:54.48 7:26.90 7:59.84 8:33.22
  9:06.60 9:39.82 10:13.22 10:46.40 11:20.14 11:54.13 12:28.14 13:01.83
  13:35.89 14:10.31 14:44.56 15:18.38 15:52.24 16:25.79 16:59.77 17:32.77
  18:04.58
 
5 Mason Polaner   Storm Aquatics 18:11.10  
    splits: 27.72 58.77 1:30.78 2:03.19 2:35.61 3:08.15 3:40.94 4:13.58
  4:46.42 5:19.45 5:52.86 6:26.35 6:59.44 7:32.86 8:06.12 8:39.81
  9:13.78 9:47.26 10:20.93 10:54.69 11:27.84 12:01.85 12:35.61 13:09.75
  13:43.76 14:17.93 14:51.25 15:24.74 15:58.60 16:32.45 17:05.94 17:39.14
  18:11.10
 
6 Jack Engel   Storm Aquatics 18:11.63  
    splits: 29.01 1:00.62 1:32.87 2:05.18 2:37.55 3:09.99 3:43.09 4:16.40
  4:49.59 5:23.02 5:56.73 6:30.71 7:05.02 7:38.76 8:13.08 8:46.75
  9:20.55 9:54.46 10:28.41 11:02.40 11:35.94 12:09.46 12:43.13 13:16.69
  13:50.40 14:23.83 14:56.96 15:29.99 16:02.36 16:34.90 17:07.57 17:40.04
  18:11.63
 
7 Jack Gerken   Storm Aquatics 18:13.48  
    splits: 29.82 1:02.34 1:34.58 2:07.77 2:40.70 3:14.03 3:47.62 4:21.32
  4:54.34 5:27.71 6:01.05 6:34.74 7:08.14 7:41.59 8:14.90 8:48.31
  9:21.90 9:55.48 10:28.75 11:02.31 11:35.47 12:08.51 12:41.75 13:14.90
  13:48.21 14:21.58 14:55.17 15:28.34 16:01.35 16:34.62 17:07.90 17:41.39
  18:13.48
 
8 Kyle McGregor   Patriot Swim Team 18:25.60  
    splits: 28.43 1:01.20 1:33.71 2:06.70 2:40.11 3:13.52 3:46.91 4:20.37
  4:53.92 5:26.80 6:00.59 6:34.71 7:08.26 7:42.18 8:15.60 8:49.23
  9:23.48 9:57.84 10:31.98 11:06.72 11:41.57 12:16.46 12:50.59 13:24.90
  13:59.22 14:33.87 15:08.00 15:41.86 16:15.71 16:50.25 17:23.49 17:56.85
  18:25.60
 
9 Darrien Johnsen   Storm Aquatics 18:59.42  
    splits: 29.89 1:03.54 1:38.95 2:14.78 2:49.63 3:25.84 4:01.65 4:37.50
  5:14.40 5:50.69 6:27.32 7:03.70 7:40.14 8:15.73 8:50.12 9:25.19
  9:59.38 10:33.90 11:08.43 11:42.93 12:17.00 12:50.66 13:24.60 13:59.58
  14:34.46 15:07.21 15:41.68 16:15.52 16:48.58 17:21.51 17:55.42 18:28.44
  18:59.42
 
10 Thomas Holman   Patriot Swim Team 19:11.12  
    splits: 29.57 1:02.87 1:36.47 2:10.63 2:44.78 3:19.18 3:53.80 4:28.44
  5:03.72 5:38.12 6:13.14 6:47.80 7:22.85 7:58.51 8:33.77 9:09.61
  9:45.03 10:20.25 10:55.78 11:30.87 12:06.20 12:41.54 13:17.19 13:52.74
  14:28.56 15:04.22 15:39.71 16:15.46 16:51.29 17:26.94 18:02.52 18:37.58
  19:11.12
 
11 Michael McErlean   Storm Aquatics 19:16.49  
    splits: 29.89 1:03.73 1:38.56 2:13.80 2:49.36 3:24.62 4:00.33 4:36.16
  5:12.65 5:48.48 6:24.57 7:00.80 7:35.18 8:10.64 8:45.85 9:21.62
  9:56.91 10:31.25 11:06.58 11:41.08 12:15.90 12:50.65 13:25.88 14:01.19
  14:36.47 15:11.49 15:46.80 16:22.33 16:57.20 17:32.41 18:07.47 18:43.07
  19:16.49
 
12 Jonathan Nunez   Patriot Swim Team 19:20.83  
    splits: 29.90 1:03.36 1:37.39 2:11.36 2:45.60 3:19.63 3:54.55 4:30.06
  5:05.31 5:40.69 6:16.48 6:52.19 7:28.31 8:04.52 8:40.52 9:15.99
  9:51.39 10:26.80 11:02.51 11:38.24 12:14.03 12:49.51 13:25.09 14:01.16
  14:37.65 15:13.27 15:49.96 16:26.66 17:01.97 17:37.73 18:13.11 18:47.88
  19:20.83
 
13 Malcolm Hanchet   Storm Aquatics 19:32.41  
    splits: 29.85 1:03.34 1:37.11 2:11.23 2:45.59 3:20.28 3:55.01 4:30.07
  5:05.54 5:41.24 6:17.26 6:53.27 7:28.80 8:04.74 8:40.41 9:16.62
  9:53.06 10:29.09 11:05.24 11:41.34 12:17.35 12:53.99 13:30.01 14:06.27
  14:43.06 15:19.22 15:55.47 16:32.14 17:08.68 17:45.50 18:21.31 18:57.51
  19:32.41
 
14 Jack Pagel   Patriot Swim Team 19:50.91  
    splits: 28.27 1:02.19 1:37.15 2:13.74 2:49.63 3:25.73 4:02.47 4:38.50
  5:14.42 5:50.53 6:26.83 7:02.86 7:39.83 8:15.70 8:52.48 9:29.59
  10:06.44 10:43.34 11:20.46 11:57.31 12:34.85 13:11.13 13:47.94 14:24.74
  15:01.29 15:38.38 16:14.90 16:52.12 17:29.25 18:05.40 18:42.06 19:16.41
  19:50.91
 
15 Richard Gash   Patriot Swim Team 19:51.66  
    splits: 31.20 1:06.88 1:42.93 2:18.35 2:54.87 3:32.15 4:08.98 4:46.20
  5:23.02 5:59.91 6:37.60 7:15.21 7:51.52 8:28.20 9:05.58 9:42.86
  10:20.39 10:57.46 11:33.84 12:10.35 12:46.55 13:23.00 14:00.05 14:36.32
  15:13.06 15:49.99 16:25.25 17:00.67 17:36.82 18:12.35 18:47.30 19:21.18
  19:51.66
 
16 Kieran Brown   Storm Aquatics 19:53.93  
    splits: 31.92 1:07.40 1:43.68 2:20.58 2:56.63 3:32.64 4:09.56 4:46.53
  5:22.47 5:57.98 6:34.18 7:10.61 7:46.36 8:22.85 8:59.49 9:35.55
  10:12.99 10:49.72 11:26.57 12:02.43 12:39.18 13:15.44 13:52.28 14:28.51
  15:05.28 15:41.25 16:18.04 16:54.80 17:31.87 18:07.46 18:43.87 19:19.24
  19:53.93
 
17 Gabriel Rzezwicki   Club Fit Jefferson V 19:55.88  
    splits: 32.02 1:08.05 1:45.17 2:21.34 2:57.82 3:34.00 4:11.02 4:48.09
  5:23.47 5:59.86 6:36.64 7:12.88 7:49.33 8:25.72 9:02.16 9:38.82
  10:15.73 10:53.08 11:30.35 12:06.77 12:43.75 13:20.05 13:56.25 14:33.11
  15:09.85 15:46.57 16:23.07 16:58.79 17:34.83 18:10.94 18:46.53 19:21.56
  19:55.88
 
18 Alexander Gorzula   Club Fit Jefferson V 20:12.12  
    splits: 30.92 1:05.58 1:42.33 2:19.16 2:56.48 3:33.84 4:11.81 4:50.03
  5:26.49 6:03.44 6:42.05 7:19.90 7:57.04 8:34.23 9:10.94 9:47.76
  10:26.60 11:02.98 11:39.98 12:17.27 12:54.73 13:32.84 14:10.56 14:47.66
  15:25.49 16:04.11 16:39.88 17:15.92 17:51.81 18:28.66 19:04.31 19:39.62
  20:12.12
 
19 Tucker Polaner   Storm Aquatics 20:19.31  
    splits: 31.23 1:07.24 1:44.04 2:20.85 2:58.32 3:35.61 4:12.65 4:50.83
  5:29.45 6:07.61 6:44.45 7:21.33 7:58.33 8:35.69 9:13.05 9:50.64
  10:27.90 11:04.26 11:41.78 12:19.75 12:56.82 13:34.62 14:12.03 14:49.84
  15:27.48 16:05.24 16:41.97 17:19.14 17:55.79 18:32.55 19:09.13 19:45.65
  20:19.31
 
20 Jason Muroski   Club Fit Jefferson V 20:37.82  
    splits: 32.92 1:10.10 1:48.05 2:25.48 3:03.38 3:40.73 4:18.66 4:55.94
  5:33.35 6:11.26 6:48.47 7:26.62 8:04.75 8:43.66 9:21.87 9:59.94
  10:38.15 11:16.45 11:54.13 12:32.46 13:10.42 13:48.40 14:26.17 15:04.37
  15:42.04 16:19.25 16:56.80 17:34.63 18:11.20 18:48.84 19:26.04 20:03.35
  20:37.82
 
21 Lucas Maqueda   Viking Aquatic Club 20:57.13  
    splits: 31.88 1:07.31 1:44.11 2:20.74 2:58.45 3:35.70 4:12.88 4:50.80
  5:28.34 6:04.62 6:42.17 7:20.39 7:58.07 8:36.49 9:15.01 9:53.42
  10:31.98 11:11.30 11:49.95 12:28.49 13:07.26 13:46.36 14:25.07 15:03.58
  15:42.63 16:22.23 17:01.93 17:41.98 18:21.40 19:01.32 19:41.14 20:20.49
  20:57.13
 
22 Liam White   Patriot Swim Team 23:05.64  
    splits: 33.58 1:10.74 1:51.83 2:32.46 3:13.87 3:55.53 4:38.17 5:19.60
  6:02.73 6:43.64 7:25.84 8:09.38 8:51.85 9:32.33 10:15.51 10:58.91
  11:42.73 12:26.39 13:08.08 13:51.87 14:35.66 15:19.92 16:04.39 16:46.39
  17:27.62 18:11.47 18:55.89 19:39.88 20:22.94 21:05.03 21:45.19 22:26.03
  23:05.64
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 3 GIRLS 11&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Clare Bosse   Patriot Swim Team 4:48.53  
    splits: 30.36 1:05.57 1:42.52 2:19.88 3:00.76 3:41.41 4:15.65 4:48.53
 
2 Kimberly McCaffrey   Patriot Swim Team 4:55.25  
    splits: 30.67 1:06.25 1:42.80 2:20.47 3:02.83 3:47.00 4:21.52 4:55.25
 
3 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 5:31.45  
    splits: 35.66 1:16.97 2:01.06 2:44.77 3:30.82 4:17.11 4:54.60 5:31.45
 
4 Tatum Angerthal   Club Fit Jefferson V 5:41.37  
    splits: 35.22 1:18.46 1:59.93 2:40.99 3:30.95 4:21.42 5:01.02 5:41.37
 
5 Adriana Bilenky   Patriot Swim Team 5:42.19  
    splits: 39.32 1:22.90 2:05.17 2:46.68 3:36.13 4:23.89 5:04.17 5:42.19
 
6 Sidney Bensabeur   Club Fit Jefferson V 5:47.36  
    splits: 39.93 1:23.32 2:07.15 2:50.00 3:39.16 4:27.68 5:07.98 5:47.36
 
7 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 5:51.60  
    splits: 33.43 1:14.14 2:00.25 2:42.36 3:36.99 4:31.77 5:11.89 5:51.60
 
8 Julia Wilkinson   Club Fit Jefferson V 6:06.99  
    splits: 40.23 1:29.87 2:14.19 2:58.21 3:53.85 4:49.75 5:29.86 6:06.99
 
9 Katie Kelly   Club Fit Jefferson V 6:07.42  
    splits: 39.79 1:30.09 2:15.08 3:00.03 3:51.79 4:44.79 5:26.66 6:07.42
 
10 Daniela Lastras-Castrejon   Club Fit Jefferson V 6:10.21  
    splits: 38.10 1:26.00 2:12.28 2:57.16 3:53.60 4:50.77 5:31.26 6:10.21
 
11 Alana Rabinowitz   Club Fit Jefferson V 6:17.28  
    splits: 40.10 1:29.66 2:17.30 3:04.27 3:58.97 4:52.09 5:35.15 6:17.28
 
12 Afia Sarpong   UN-Hudson Valley Dolphi 6:28.83  
    splits: 37.02 1:30.16 3:05.24 4:01.67 4:57.37 5:43.05 6:28.83 6:28.83
 
13 Olivia Shea   Club Fit Jefferson V 6:30.30  
    splits: 45.04 2:22.37 3:06.46 4:03.18 5:00.78 5:46.73 6:30.30
 
14 Hannah Nemerever   Club Fit Jefferson V 6:35.92  
    splits: 43.88 1:35.80 2:21.69 3:07.45 4:05.00 5:04.27 5:50.99 6:35.92
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 4 BOYS 11&OV 400Y INDIVIDUAL MEDLEY
1 Grant Edwards   Storm Aquatics 4:25.04  
    splits: 28.64 1:01.22 1:35.61 2:09.57 2:47.86 3:25.04 3:56.00 4:25.04
 
2 Phill Volaski   Patriot Swim Team 4:31.44  
    splits: 28.09 1:00.72 1:35.53 2:09.71 2:48.45 3:27.67 4:01.00 4:31.44
 
3 Arty Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 4:32.46  
    splits: 28.17 1:01.17 1:36.30 2:10.74 2:49.72 3:29.46 4:01.37 4:32.46
 
4 Matt McGregor   Patriot Swim Team 4:38.91  
    splits: 29.62 1:02.63 1:39.53 2:16.80 2:55.26 3:34.67 4:07.11 4:38.91
 
5 Matteo Rizzi   Patriot Swim Team 4:45.80  
    splits: 29.76 1:03.51 1:38.03 2:13.89 2:55.68 3:37.60 4:11.66 4:45.80
 
6 Ryan Nikolic   Patriot Swim Team 4:47.76  
    splits: 29.28 1:02.61 1:37.88 2:13.56 2:55.01 3:37.19 4:13.77 4:47.76
 
7 Finn Quested   Patriot Swim Team 4:50.00  
    splits: 29.49 1:04.07 1:40.91 2:17.62 3:01.66 3:45.13 4:18.26 4:50.00
 
8 Jack Pagel   Patriot Swim Team 5:03.52  
    splits: 31.63 1:09.34 1:48.37 2:25.72 3:10.34 3:53.49 4:29.31 5:03.52
 
9 Steve Holan   Patriot Swim Team 5:08.99  
    splits: 31.91 1:09.35 1:48.78 2:27.60 3:12.62 3:58.22 4:33.66 5:08.99
 
10 Ryan Lerner   Viking Aquatic Club 5:13.30  
    splits: 31.39 1:10.90 1:52.42 2:33.58 3:18.63 4:04.38 4:40.94 5:13.30
 
11 Lucas Maqueda   Viking Aquatic Club 5:13.53  
    splits: 33.32 1:16.99 1:59.85 2:43.03 3:22.26 4:02.72 4:40.03 5:13.53
 
12 Kevin Ma   Patriot Swim Team 5:25.29  
    splits: 36.02 1:19.05 2:00.83 2:40.56 3:26.43 4:11.81 4:49.67 5:25.29
 
13 Kellen Dickman   Viking Aquatic Club 5:30.74  
    splits: 35.18 1:17.52 2:01.38 2:43.78 3:32.41 4:18.94 4:55.34 5:30.74
 
14 Patrick Tirch   Hudson Valley Dolphi 5:33.61  
    splits: 34.32 1:14.61 1:58.42 2:44.34 3:30.81 4:18.42 4:57.54 5:33.61
 
15 Jay Wilkinson   Club Fit Jefferson V 5:48.05  
    splits: 35.58 1:18.22 2:03.21 2:46.55 3:41.31 4:34.75 5:12.27 5:48.05
 
16 David Barbulet   Club Fit Jefferson V 5:50.51  
    splits: 37.85 1:21.12 2:04.85 2:47.23 3:40.34 4:31.85 5:11.28 5:50.51
 
  Sam Nolan   Club Fit Jefferson V NT  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 5 GIRLS 12&UN 500Y FREESTYLE
1 Allison Gash   Patriot Swim Team 5:33.68  
    splits: 29.10 1:02.19 1:36.08 2:09.71 2:44.09 3:18.35 3:52.36 4:26.89
  5:00.67 5:33.68
 
2 Hannah Ullinger   Hudson Valley Dolphi 6:16.41  
    splits: 31.91 1:08.64 1:47.92 2:27.33 3:06.88 3:45.99 4:25.69 5:03.72
  5:41.80 6:16.41
 
3 Silvia Bilenky   Patriot Swim Team 6:37.08  
    splits: 33.98 1:12.37 1:52.23 2:33.00 3:13.56 3:54.80 4:36.19 5:17.42
  5:58.53 6:37.08
 
4 Aoife Fortuna   Patriot Swim Team 7:28.91  
    splits: 37.63 1:22.25 2:07.97 2:54.73 3:40.82 4:27.49 5:14.04 6:00.71
  6:47.21 7:28.91
 
5 Bluebell Quested   Patriot Swim Team 7:41.97  
    splits: 40.63 1:26.54 2:10.79 2:59.80 3:48.18 4:35.74 5:22.40 6:09.24
  6:56.77 7:41.97
 
6 Afia Sarpong   UN-Hudson Valley Dolphi 7:47.94  
    splits: 37.80 1:24.73 2:13.48 3:01.15 3:48.64 7:04.92 7:49.21 8:04.79
  8:20.20 8:30.00
 
7 Maura Nestler   Patriot Swim Team 7:51.71  
    splits: 41.50 1:30.04 2:17.45 3:05.13 3:54.08 4:42.63 5:30.83 6:18.48
  7:06.24 7:51.71
 
8 Claire Jeon   Hudson Valley Dolphi 8:00.50  
    splits: 38.99 1:25.71 2:13.53 3:02.74 3:51.90 4:41.83 5:32.98 6:24.22
  7:14.10 8:00.50
 
9 Doriana Tirch   Hudson Valley Dolphi 8:13.76  
    splits: 40.54 1:27.93 2:17.23 3:07.55 3:58.76 4:50.56 5:42.58 6:34.61
  7:25.28 8:13.76
 
10 Chloe Jeon   Hudson Valley Dolphi 9:36.23  
    splits: 43.60 1:36.77 2:37.39 3:41.01 4:43.88 5:46.88 6:46.00 7:43.63
  8:40.79 9:37.32
 
  Vivian Angerthal   Club Fit Jefferson V NT  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 6 BOYS 12&UN 500Y FREESTYLE
1 Patrick Tirch   Hudson Valley Dolphi 6:15.31  
    splits: 32.66 1:09.06 1:46.79 2:25.35 3:05.28 3:44.04 4:23.48 5:03.04
  5:42.18 6:15.31
 
2 Daniel Minevich   Patriot Swim Team 6:26.90  
    splits: 32.69 1:10.51 1:51.03 2:30.21 3:10.24 3:50.20 4:31.15 5:11.45
  5:50.74 6:26.90
 
3 Thomas Carley   Club Fit Jefferson V 6:31.81  
    splits: 32.96 1:11.69 1:52.59 2:33.69 3:13.70 3:55.04 4:36.52 5:16.97
  5:57.61 6:31.81
 
4 Ronan White   Patriot Swim Team 6:52.33  
    splits: 37.55 1:19.77 2:02.99 2:46.15 3:28.16 4:09.63 4:51.03 5:33.27
  6:13.06 6:52.33
 
5 Thomas Grabinski   Viking Aquatic Club 7:00.74  
    splits: 33.25 1:12.78 1:54.94 2:38.76 3:22.43 4:05.92 4:50.70 5:35.38
  6:19.13 7:00.74
 
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 10 GIRLS OPEN 1000Y FREESTYLE
1 Katelyn Walsh   Patriot Swim Team 11:11.51  
2 Miya Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 11:20.79  
3 Melissa Carousso   UN-Storm Aquatics 11:21.10  
4 Laura Jocelyn   Storm Aquatics 11:25.14  
5 Madison Edwards   Storm Aquatics 11:34.54  
6 Kirsten Petersson   Storm Aquatics 11:34.67  
7 Maya Luongo   Storm Aquatics 11:37.46  
8 Josie Holman   Patriot Swim Team 11:38.48  
9 Brenna Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 11:44.97  
10 Emily Tuchman   Storm Aquatics 11:55.72  
11 Emily Ashikari   Storm Aquatics 11:56.75  
12 Symantha Ehnes   Storm Aquatics 12:03.16  
13 Courtney Reilly   Storm Aquatics 12:03.82  
14 Mackenzie Dickman   Viking Aquatic Club 12:07.92  
15 Isabella Mora-Castillo   Storm Aquatics 12:11.20  
16 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 12:13.19  
17 Sophie Raath   Storm Aquatics 12:18.09  
18 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 12:18.40  
19 Alexa Tyberg   Club Fit Jefferson V 12:20.99  
20 Jasmine Chang   Storm Aquatics 12:21.14  
21 Alana Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 12:23.55  
22 Abigail Gash   Patriot Swim Team 12:28.64  
23 Campbell Clark   Hudson Valley Dolphi 12:42.02  
24 Hannah Ullinger   Hudson Valley Dolphi 13:00.44  
25 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 13:22.96  
26 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 13:34.92  
27 Victoria Deluca   Patriot Swim Team 16:50.35  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 20 BOYS OPEN 1000Y FREESTYLE
1 Willem Stoll   Storm Aquatics 10:28.43  
2 Taylor Coleman   Storm Aquatics 10:29.57  
3 Grant Edwards   Storm Aquatics 10:35.87  
4 Arty Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 10:46.40  
5 Mason Polaner   Storm Aquatics 10:54.69  
6 Jack Gerken   Storm Aquatics 11:02.31  
7 Jack Engel   Storm Aquatics 11:02.40  
8 Kyle McGregor   Patriot Swim Team 11:06.72  
9 Thomas Holman   Patriot Swim Team 11:20.82  
10 Jonathan Nunez   Patriot Swim Team 11:38.24  
11 Michael McErlean   Storm Aquatics 11:41.08  
12 Malcolm Hanchet   Storm Aquatics 11:41.34  
13 Darrien Johnsen   Storm Aquatics 11:42.93  
14 Jack Pagel   Patriot Swim Team 11:57.31  
15 Kieran Brown   Storm Aquatics 12:02.43  
16 Gabriel Rzezwicki   Club Fit Jefferson V 12:06.77  
17 Richard Gash   Patriot Swim Team 12:10.35  
18 Alexander Gorzula   Club Fit Jefferson V 12:17.27  
19 Tucker Polaner   Storm Aquatics 12:19.75  
20 Lucas Maqueda   Viking Aquatic Club 12:28.49  
21 Jason Muroski   Club Fit Jefferson V 12:32.46  
22 Liam White   Patriot Swim Team 13:52.87  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 100 GIRLS OPEN 500Y FREESTYLE
1 Katelyn Walsh   Patriot Swim Team 5:28.89  
2 Laura Jocelyn   Storm Aquatics 5:35.09  
3 Melissa Carousso   UN-Storm Aquatics 5:35.16  
4 Miya Vitale   Patriot Swim Team 5:35.61  
5 Kirsten Petersson   Storm Aquatics 5:42.33  
6 Madison Edwards   Storm Aquatics 5:43.69  
7 Maya Luongo   Storm Aquatics 5:44.40  
8 Josie Holman   Patriot Swim Team 5:45.04  
9 Brenna Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 5:46.38  
10 Isabella Mora-Castillo   Storm Aquatics 5:52.88  
11 Emily Tuchman   Storm Aquatics 5:53.45  
12 Emily Ashikari   Storm Aquatics 5:53.99  
13 Symantha Ehnes   Storm Aquatics 5:57.11  
14 Courtney Reilly   Storm Aquatics 5:57.90  
15 Kyla Winthal   Patriot Swim Team 5:58.24  
16 Mackenzie Dickman   Viking Aquatic Club 5:59.84  
17 Emma Chenski   Patriot Swim Team 6:00.58  
18 Sophie Raath   Storm Aquatics 6:01.50  
19 Alexa Tyberg   Club Fit Jefferson V 6:04.79  
20 Alana Hayes   Patriot Swim Team 6:05.28  
21 Jasmine Chang   Storm Aquatics 6:05.94  
22 Abigail Gash   Patriot Swim Team 6:07.46  
23 Campbell Clark   Hudson Valley Dolphi 6:14.90  
24 Hannah Ullinger   Hudson Valley Dolphi 6:23.23  
25 Tabitha Tatusko   Patriot Swim Team 6:34.48  
26 Anna Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 6:39.26  
27 Victoria Deluca   Patriot Swim Team 8:12.98  
 
[Top of Page ] [Event List]
 
 
Event 200 BOYS OPEN 500Y FREESTYLE
1 Willem Stoll   Storm Aquatics 5:08.12  
2 Taylor Coleman   Storm Aquatics 5:09.85  
3 Grant Edwards   Storm Aquatics 5:14.08  
4 Arty Abrams   Patriot Swim Team 5:17.09  
5 Mason Polaner   Storm Aquatics 5:19.45  
6 Jack Engel   Storm Aquatics 5:23.02  
7 Kyle McGregor   Patriot Swim Team 5:26.80  
8 Jack Gerken   Storm Aquatics 5:27.71  
9 Thomas Holman   Patriot Swim Team 5:38.12  
10 Jonathan Nunez   Patriot Swim Team 5:40.69  
11 Malcolm Hanchet   Storm Aquatics 5:42.24  
12 Michael McErlean   Storm Aquatics 5:48.48  
13 Jack Pagel   Patriot Swim Team 5:50.53  
14 Darrien Johnsen   Storm Aquatics 5:50.69  
15 Kieran Brown   Storm Aquatics 5:57.98  
16 Gabriel Rzezwicki   Club Fit Jefferson V 5:59.86  
17 Richard Gash   Patriot Swim Team 5:59.91  
18 Alexander Gorzula   Club Fit Jefferson V 6:03.44  
19 Lucas Maqueda   Viking Aquatic Club 6:04.62  
20 Tucker Polaner   Storm Aquatics 6:07.61  
21 Jason Muroski   Club Fit Jefferson V 6:11.26  
22 Liam White   Patriot Swim Team 6:43.64  

[Top of Page] [Event List]