Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/30/2017 02:30 PM
                    2017 MR HAA Halloween Meet - 10/29/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Harkins, Morgan            8 Unattached-MR             NT      16.81        
  2 Hamm, Elizabeth            8 WISC-MR                17.64      16.88        
  3 Nguyen, Tiffany            7 WISC-MR                19.53      17.42        
  4 Williamson, Blessing       8 FA-MR                  13.15      17.49        
  5 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 17.40      18.16        
  6 Kofsky, Emily              8 WISC-MR                20.21      18.39        
  7 Hu, Anna                   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      19.18        
  8 Genninger, Aivary          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.09      19.56        
  9 Canty, Lauren              7 Express Swimming-MR    21.17      19.65        
 10 Kern, Olivia               8 WISC-MR                19.13      19.87        
 11 Kalmaer, Dahlia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.26      20.13        
 12 Goldman, Eliza             7 Express Swimming-MR    22.38      20.18        
 13 Carle, Anna                8 FA-MR                     NT      20.32        
 14 Mills, Haven               7 WISC-MR                37.99      20.57        
 15 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                21.55      20.58        
 16 Wright, Elizabeth          8 Three Village-MR          NT      20.59        
 17 Cennamo, Macie             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      20.68        
 18 Neglia, Gianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.52      20.86        
 19 Addison, Ava               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.81      21.08        
 20 Garra, Isabella            8 Express Swimming-MR    21.31      21.23        
 21 Rogers, Lindsay            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.90      21.34        
 22 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 25.76      21.39        
 23 Duke, Ainsley              8 WISC-MR                21.28      21.49        
 24 Glass, Alexandra           7 WISC-MR                24.75      21.52        
 25 Rochford, Juliana          7 HAA-MR                 22.90      21.89        
 26 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 23.00      21.93        
 27 Kohner, Charlotte          6 Express Swimming-MR    28.19      22.05        
 28 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                25.88      22.45        
 29 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.25      22.81        
 30 Nakamori, Leah             8 FA-MR                     NT      23.21        
 31 Sciortino, Sienna          8 Express Swimming-MR    24.87      23.29        
 32 Silberger, Mary            8 BBSC-MR                27.55      23.45        
 33 Colletti, Claire           8 Express Swimming-MR    24.66      23.48        
 34 Marotta, Antonia           7 HAA-MR                 45.00      23.70        
 35 Meliere, Lily              6 WISC-MR                34.99      23.81        
 36 Berland, Julianna          7 Express Swimming-MR    28.10      24.02        
 37 Park, Esther               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.32      24.30        
 38 Villa, Adalyna             7 HAA-MR                    NT      24.57        
 39 Genao, Olivia              8 Three Village-MR       30.00      24.78        
 40 Cosgrave, Aine             7 WISC-MR                48.99      24.81        
 41 Harrilal, Mikaylia         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      24.82        
 42 Eisaman, Avery             7 Three Village-MR       30.00      25.32        
 43 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.26      25.79        
 44 Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.16      26.17        
 45 Costa, Annabelle           6 CSDC-MR                   NT      26.82        
 46 Rogers, Lexi               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.95      27.16        
 47 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       22.57      27.17        
 48 Wilkins, Autumn            5 Express Swimming-MR    29.20      27.31        
 49 Aniano, Jana               8 WISC-MR                47.99      27.42        
 50 Derosa, Leah               8 Express Swimming-MR    33.13      30.25        
 51 SO, Hailee                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.29        
 52 DeWitt, Caitlin            7 WISC-MR                48.99      34.36        
 53 Park, Erica                5 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.47      35.62        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Elizabeth            8 WISC-MR                20.83      18.78        
  2 Harkins, Morgan            8 Unattached-MR             NT      19.76        
  3 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 20.93      20.47        
  4 Hu, Anna                   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90      20.93        
  5 Kofsky, Emily              8 WISC-MR                22.79      21.51        
  6 Carle, Anna                8 FA-MR                     NT      21.91        
  7 Nguyen, Tiffany            7 WISC-MR                24.77      22.22        
  8 Williamson, Blessing       8 FA-MR                  17.25      22.44        
  9 Duke, Ainsley              8 WISC-MR                25.09      23.49        
 10 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                27.36      23.71        
 11 Kern, Olivia               8 WISC-MR                21.65      23.79        
 12 Cennamo, Macie             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      23.89        
 13 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    25.25      23.92        
 14 Colletti, Claire           8 Express Swimming-MR    27.26      24.18        
 15 Mills, Haven               7 WISC-MR                38.99      24.20        
 16 Sciortino, Sienna          8 Express Swimming-MR    25.78      24.24        
 17 Villa, Adalyna             7 HAA-MR                    NT      24.50        
 18 Neglia, Gianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.97      24.51        
 19 Wright, Elizabeth          8 Three Village-MR          NT      24.59        
 20 Hunter, Madeline           8 Express Swimming-MR    26.54      24.70        
 21 Kalmaer, Dahlia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.83      24.80        
 22 Garra, Isabella            8 Express Swimming-MR    23.85      24.93        
 23 Goldman, Eliza             7 Express Swimming-MR    24.03      25.04        
 24 Kohner, Charlotte          6 Express Swimming-MR    25.86      25.15        
 25 Marotta, Antonia           7 HAA-MR                 30.85      25.36        
 26 Glass, Alexandra           7 WISC-MR                28.21      25.49        
 27 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       32.00      25.81        
 28 Canty, Lauren              7 Express Swimming-MR    24.97      26.08        
 29 Genao, Olivia              8 Three Village-MR       30.00      26.28        
 30 Silberger, Mary            8 BBSC-MR                28.55      26.51        
 31 Addison, Ava               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.12      26.55        
 32 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                28.55      26.63        
 33 Park, Esther               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      27.00        
 34 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 30.69      27.07        
 35 Rochford, Juliana          7 HAA-MR                 27.28      27.88        
 36 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 31.58      28.16        
 37 Genninger, Aivary          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      28.19        
 38 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.28      28.23        
 39 Cosgrave, Aine             7 WISC-MR                50.99      28.54        
 40 Aniano, Jana               8 WISC-MR                48.99      28.91        
 41 Harrilal, Mikaylia         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.21        
 42 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.64      29.30        
 43 DeWitt, Caitlin            7 WISC-MR                48.99      29.70        
 44 Berland, Julianna          7 Express Swimming-MR    36.19      29.82        
 45 Strasser, London           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.95      30.54        
 46 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       25.00      30.60        
 47 Derosa, Leah               8 Express Swimming-MR    34.95      30.71        
 48 Costa, Annabelle           6 CSDC-MR                   NT      31.74        
 49 Mancuso, Piper             4 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.52        
 50 Rogers, Lexi               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      34.25        
 51 Grover, Hadley             6 WISC-MR              1:01.11      34.74        
 52 Rogers, Lindsay            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.95      35.53        
 53 Park, Erica                5 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      41.61        
 -- Meliere, Lily              6 WISC-MR                35.99         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Eisaman, Avery             7 Three Village-MR       30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.51         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Elizabeth            8 WISC-MR                26.64      24.83        
  2 Sciortino, Sienna          8 Express Swimming-MR  1:02.82      25.03        
  3 Duke, Ainsley              8 WISC-MR                28.03      25.27        
  4 Nguyen, Tiffany            7 WISC-MR                29.93      25.41        
  5 Hunter, Madeline           8 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      25.44        
  6 Kern, Olivia               8 WISC-MR                28.83      25.79        
  7 Harkins, Morgan            8 Unattached-MR             NT      26.39        
  8 Kofsky, Emily              8 WISC-MR                28.41      26.42        
  9 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 24.71      26.64        
 10 Neglia, Gianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29      26.69        
 11 Kalmaer, Dahlia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.76      27.54        
 12 Genninger, Aivary          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.06      27.83        
 13 Carle, Anna                8 FA-MR                     NT      28.09        
 14 Mills, Haven               7 WISC-MR                44.66      28.53        
 15 Goldman, Eliza             7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      28.64        
 16 Rochford, Juliana          7 HAA-MR                 28.33      28.81        
 17 Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       33.00      29.13        
 18 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      29.15        
 19 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    33.00      29.49        
 20 Rogers, Lindsay            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           53.90      30.13        
 21 Glass, Alexandra           7 WISC-MR                36.66      30.21        
 22 Garra, Isabella            8 Express Swimming-MR    29.91      30.25        
 23 Canty, Lauren              7 Express Swimming-MR    32.98      31.07        
 24 Rogers, Lexi               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.90      31.61        
 25 Kohner, Charlotte          6 Express Swimming-MR    38.79      31.78        
 26 Park, Esther               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.22      31.93        
 27 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       33.00      31.94        
 28 Nakamori, Leah             8 FA-MR                     NT      32.07        
 29 Eisaman, Avery             7 Three Village-MR       33.00      34.02        
 30 Silberger, Mary            8 BBSC-MR                30.55      34.72        
 31 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                25.55      34.82        
 32 Marotta, Antonia           7 HAA-MR                 45.00      35.00        
 33 Genao, Olivia              8 Three Village-MR       30.00      35.49        
 34 Villa, Adalyna             7 HAA-MR                    NT      35.64        
 35 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                35.88      35.79        
 36 Harrilal, Mikaylia         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      36.19        
 37 Strasser, London           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.96      36.46        
 38 Colletti, Claire           8 Express Swimming-MR    41.08      37.07        
 39 Patel, Shreya              8 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.95      37.85        
 40 Meliere, Lily              6 WISC-MR                39.99      38.00        
 41 Derosa, Leah               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      38.14        
 42 Addison, Ava               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.90      38.31        
 43 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.90      40.00        
 44 Park, Erica                5 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:27.52      47.40        
 45 Costa, Annabelle           6 CSDC-MR                   NT      58.21        
 -- Kim, Ashley                7 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.38         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Hu, Anna                   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Berland, Julianna          7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Wright, Elizabeth          8 Three Village-MR          NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cennamo, Macie             8 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Mancuso, Piper             4 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Aniano, Jana               8 WISC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- SO, Hailee                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Elizabeth            8 WISC-MR                20.97      19.47        
  2 Nguyen, Tiffany            7 WISC-MR                24.39      19.65        
  3 Kofsky, Emily              8 WISC-MR                25.06      19.96        
  4 Canty, Lauren              7 Express Swimming-MR    24.46      21.42        
  5 Neglia, Gianna             8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.82      22.61        
  6 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 24.88      22.62        
  7 Garra, Isabella            8 Express Swimming-MR    25.01      22.93        
  8 Williamson, Blessing       8 FA-MR                     NT      23.47        
  9 Rogers, Lindsay            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90      23.59        
 10 Hunter, Madeline           8 Express Swimming-MR    28.84      23.77        
 11 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                27.55      24.56        
 12 Kern, Olivia               8 WISC-MR                23.37      24.57        
 13 Colletti, Sofia            8 Express Swimming-MR    30.00      25.00        
 14 Mills, Haven               7 WISC-MR                39.99      25.29        
 15 Silberger, Mary            8 BBSC-MR                29.55      25.36        
 16 Cennamo, Macie             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      25.39        
 17 Kalmaer, Dahlia            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.95      26.89        
 18 Addison, Ava               7 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.95      26.92        
 19 Carle, Anna                8 FA-MR                     NT      27.12        
 20 Kohner, Charlotte          6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.29        
 21 Glass, Alexandra           7 WISC-MR                30.46      27.32        
 22 Duke, Ainsley              8 WISC-MR                27.71      27.47        
 23 Genao, Olivia              8 Three Village-MR       30.00      28.00        
 24 Cahalane, Avery            7 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.90      28.11        
 25 Rochford, Juliana          7 HAA-MR                 45.00      28.99        
 26 Park, Esther               6 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.63      29.11        
 27 Harrilal, Mikaylia         8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.21        
 28 Eisaman, Avery             7 Three Village-MR       29.00      29.43        
 29 Harkins, Morgan            8 Unattached-MR             NT      29.50        
 30 Genninger, Aivary          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      29.61        
 31 Wright, Elizabeth          8 Three Village-MR          NT      30.04        
 32 Monaco, Samantha           7 WISC-MR                33.22      31.00        
 33 Sciortino, Sienna          8 Express Swimming-MR    34.19      31.06        
 34 Marotta, Antonia           7 HAA-MR                 45.00      32.41        
 35 Meliere, Lily              6 WISC-MR                37.99      33.40        
 36 SO, Hailee                 8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.41        
 37 Colletti, Claire           8 Express Swimming-MR    32.59      33.66        
 38 Derosa, Leah               8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.08        
 39 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      34.66        
 40 Berland, Julianna          7 Express Swimming-MR    41.28      35.25        
 41 Rochlin, Genevieve         8 Three Village-MR       25.00      36.69        
 42 Taranov, Zoe               7 HAA-MR                 45.00      40.64        
 -- Villa, Adalyna             7 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Aniano, Jana               8 WISC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Hu, Anna                   8 Tmsuffolk-MR           45.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Strasser, London           7 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Fang, Sophia               7 Three Village-MR       33.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Rogers, Lexi               8 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Goldman, Eliza             7 Express Swimming-MR    30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.79  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 31.55      31.40 JO     
  2 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 33.36      33.15 SILV   
  3 Neary, Madison            10 WISC-MR                35.16      34.27 SILV   
  4 Brink, Keelyn              9 WISC-MR                32.68      34.85 SILV   
  5 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 33.97      35.14 SILV   
  6 Skiba, Victoria           10 SSC-MR                 37.18      35.36        
  7 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 33.88      35.43        
  8 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                35.08      36.28        
  9 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       36.77      36.39        
 10 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                35.46      36.42        
 11 Pupke, Cameron             9 WISC-MR                35.31      36.48        
 12 Phillips, Emma            10 HAA-MR                 41.43      36.49        
 13 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 35.43      36.62        
 14 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                34.88      36.96        
 15 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  37.01      37.34        
 16 Ventura, Jade             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.40        
 17 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       10 Three Village-MR       36.83      37.73        
 18 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                38.50      38.59        
 19 Parnell, Fiona            10 Three Village-MR       38.49      38.64        
 20 Foster, Isabella          10 HAA-MR                 40.92      38.76        
 21 Bennett, Ellen             9 Unattached-MR          42.68      38.92        
 22 Wang, Angela               9 Three Village-MR       39.49      39.36        
 23 Veit, Cayden               9 Three Village-MR       39.46      39.70        
 24 Bruder, Grace              9 HAA-MR                 41.06      39.90        
 25 Harrison, Violet          10 WISC-MR                41.05      40.14        
 26 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 39.41      40.15        
 27 Higgins, Abaigeal         10 Three Village-MR       36.95      40.20        
 28 Singer, Keira              9 WISC-MR                39.21      40.30        
 29 Hayes, Cassidy             9 WISC-MR                40.83      40.44        
 30 Scarpinato, Nicolette     10 Three Village-MR       38.63      40.47        
 30 Cao, Carina               10 Three Village-MR       38.53      40.47        
 32 Estevez, Isabella         10 HAA-MR                 40.72      40.75        
 33 Donnelly, Meghan          10 Three Village-MR       40.59      41.03        
 34 Seale, Kayla               9 Three Village-MR       38.22      41.15        
 35 Astralla, Alexis          10 SSC-MR                 39.02      41.31        
 36 Vassilas, Olivia           9 HAA-MR                 41.03      41.87        
 37 Pfeiffer, Ashley          10 SSC-MR                 44.70      42.07        
 38 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR                45.64      42.52        
 39 Ashby, Rowan               9 HAA-MR                 42.09      42.58        
 40 Scavuzzo, Rose             9 HAA-MR                 39.52      42.76        
 41 Tribble, Julianna          9 Three Village-MR       40.29      42.82        
 42 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       41.47      42.97        
 43 Horvath, Abigaile         10 BBSC-MR                46.35      43.22        
 44 Franks, Ellie              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      43.54        
 45 Virgilio, Sophia          10 WISC-MR                45.90      43.76        
 46 French, Anna               9 WISC-MR                49.99      43.85        
 47 Aniano, Cate              10 WISC-MR                49.88      43.86        
 48 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       44.23      43.91        
 49 Villa, Ciela              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.95      44.08        
 50 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                49.55      44.16        
 51 Giagios, Andraya           9 SSC-MR                 54.90      44.33        
 52 McGraime, Julia            9 CSDC-MR                41.29      44.46        
 53 Madison, Lucy              9 WISC-MR                53.99      44.49        
 54 Briel, Grace               9 CSDC-MR                   NT      44.60        
 55 MACK, Casey                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      44.68        
 56 Yasinov, Lisa              9 Express Swimming-MR    43.11      44.84        
 57 Ratto, Leah               10 SSC-MR                 48.60      45.00        
 58 Rabinowitz, Blake          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.95      45.85        
 59 McGuire, Lola              9 Express Swimming-MR    46.23      46.60        
 60 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                49.55      46.91        
 61 Young, Sydney             10 SSC-MR                 48.29      47.03        
 62 Lee, Hannah               10 SSC-MR                 45.00      47.24        
 63 Marotta, Alexa            10 SSC-MR                 40.92      47.68        
 64 Solon, Delaney             9 Express Swimming-MR    59.51      47.96        
 65 Salhotra, Nandika          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.03        
 66 Baynon, Chloe              9 FA-MR                  44.36      48.05        
 67 Morda, Amanda              9 SSC-MR                 49.99      48.62        
 68 Berenbroick, Amy           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.74        
 69 Abbate, Donna              9 HAA-MR                 52.34      49.23        
 70 Price, Caroline            9 Three Village-MR       49.79      49.44        
 71 Kelly, Kaitlyn             9 WISC-MR                58.99      49.69        
 72 Johnson, Sophie            1 Three Village-MR       45.00      51.18        
 73 Degeronimo, Abby           9 Three Village-MR       47.23      52.50        
 74 Pace, Amanda               9 HAA-MR                 58.07      55.99        
 75 Slavens, Erin             10 WISC-MR                58.99      57.21        
 76 Mink, Christina            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      57.75        
 77 Rosslee, Emma              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.39      57.88        
 78 Whitehair, Hannah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.95      59.26        
 79 Grotto, Gia                8 SSC-MR                 44.57    1:01.19        
 80 Treacher, Emma             9 HAA-MR                 57.40    1:01.23        
 81 Millindorf, Lena           9 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.97        
 82 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR                 58.96    1:03.13        
 83 Sclafani, Juliana          9 HAA-MR                 55.63    1:03.21        
 84 Muth, Cindy               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:25.42        
 85 Grover, Marley             9 WISC-MR              1:02.22    1:28.51        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                36.79  JO
                41.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 38.68      37.94 SILV   
  2 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                38.37      38.41 SILV   
  3 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 38.91      39.06 SILV   
  4 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 39.56      39.32 SILV   
  5 Skiba, Victoria           10 SSC-MR                 40.92      39.92 SILV   
  6 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 41.89      40.29 SILV   
  7 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                42.81      40.49 SILV   
  8 Versacci, Giuliana        10 SSC-MR                 41.29      40.83 SILV   
  9 Brink, Keelyn              9 WISC-MR                42.56      42.10        
 10 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                40.77      42.46        
 11 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 42.66      42.66        
 12 Parnell, Fiona            10 Three Village-MR       44.16      42.79        
 13 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  46.26      42.97        
 14 Neary, Madison            10 WISC-MR                41.45      43.00        
 15 Phillips, Emma            10 HAA-MR                 44.57      44.09        
 16 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       45.61      44.13        
 17 Higgins, Abaigeal         10 Three Village-MR       44.08      44.18        
 18 Redfield, Addison         10 SSC-MR                 43.95      44.38        
 19 Madison, Lucy              9 WISC-MR                55.55      44.46        
 19 Scarpinato, Nicolette     10 Three Village-MR       46.70      44.46        
 21 Astralla, Alexis          10 SSC-MR                 42.86      44.49        
 22 Hayes, Cassidy             9 WISC-MR                46.94      44.91        
 23 Veit, Cayden               9 Three Village-MR       45.05      44.96        
 24 Cipriano, Siena           10 Three Village-MR       44.83      45.75        
 25 McGuire, Lola              9 Express Swimming-MR    50.09      46.06        
 26 Foster, Isabella          10 HAA-MR                 49.52      46.33        
 27 Singer, Keira              9 WISC-MR                48.14      47.02        
 28 Wang, Angela               9 Three Village-MR       46.30      47.13        
 29 Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                46.73      47.17        
 29 Bruder, Grace              9 HAA-MR                 47.06      47.17        
 31 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       48.26      47.20        
 32 McGraime, Julia            9 CSDC-MR                53.35      47.71        
 33 Scavuzzo, Rose             9 HAA-MR                 46.34      48.21        
 34 Ventura, Jade             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      48.31        
 35 Ashby, Rowan               9 HAA-MR                 48.45      48.50        
 36 Estevez, Isabella         10 HAA-MR                 53.03      48.94        
 37 Harrison, Violet          10 WISC-MR                51.55      48.97        
 38 Rabinowitz, Blake          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.50      49.02        
 39 Bennett, Ellen             9 Unattached-MR          52.82      49.12        
 40 Pfeiffer, Ashley          10 SSC-MR                 54.53      49.70        
 41 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       49.62      49.82        
 42 French, Anna               9 WISC-MR                52.55      49.89        
 43 Villa, Ciela              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      49.94        
 44 Briel, Grace               9 CSDC-MR                   NT      50.69        
 45 Giagios, Andraya           9 SSC-MR                 58.70      50.70        
 46 Donnelly, Meghan          10 Three Village-MR       51.45      50.85        
 47 Aniano, Cate              10 WISC-MR                52.26      51.17        
 48 Virgilio, Sophia          10 WISC-MR                51.10      51.36        
 49 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                54.55      51.58        
 50 Marotta, Alexa            10 SSC-MR                 47.26      51.65        
 51 MACK, Casey                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      52.02        
 52 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR                50.26      52.12        
 53 Tribble, Julianna          9 Three Village-MR       59.78      52.61        
 54 Ratto, Leah               10 SSC-MR                 50.68      52.75        
 55 Baynon, Chloe              9 FA-MR                  55.04      52.78        
 56 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 49.63      53.21        
 57 Morda, Amanda              9 SSC-MR                 52.85      53.43        
 58 Horvath, Abigaile         10 BBSC-MR                55.55      54.47        
 59 Kelly, Kaitlyn             9 WISC-MR                59.99      54.50        
 60 Vassilas, Olivia           9 HAA-MR                 54.29      55.18        
 61 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR                59.55      55.98        
 62 Franks, Ellie              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.07        
 63 Lee, Hannah               10 SSC-MR                 50.00      56.37        
 64 Millindorf, Lena           9 FA-MR                     NT      57.43        
 65 Mink, Christina            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.90      58.09        
 66 Abbate, Donna              9 HAA-MR               1:02.86      58.14        
 67 Sclafani, Juliana          9 HAA-MR                 59.21      58.19        
 68 Yasinov, Lisa              9 Express Swimming-MR    56.02      58.68        
 69 Price, Caroline            9 Three Village-MR       55.81      59.30        
 70 Slavens, Erin             10 WISC-MR                59.99      59.45        
 71 Young, Sydney             10 SSC-MR                 58.32      59.49        
 72 Treacher, Emma             9 HAA-MR               1:01.19    1:00.21        
 73 Salhotra, Nandika          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.34        
 74 Grotto, Gia                8 SSC-MR                 50.00    1:00.78        
 75 Pace, Amanda               9 HAA-MR               1:01.12    1:00.79        
 76 Degeronimo, Abby           9 Three Village-MR     1:04.22    1:01.56        
 77 Whitehair, Hannah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.55    1:02.71        
 78 Rosslee, Emma              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.45    1:03.34        
 79 Solon, Delaney             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:19.53    1:03.71        
 80 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               1:07.94    1:04.95        
 81 Muth, Cindy               10 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:08.63        
 -- Grover, Marley             9 WISC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Johnson, Sophie            1 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cao, Carina               10 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.59  JO
                47.79  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                44.58      42.75 SILV   
  2 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 45.40      43.88 SILV   
  3 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 42.68      44.30 SILV   
  4 Brink, Keelyn              9 WISC-MR                47.41      46.12 SILV   
  5 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  46.86      46.80 SILV   
  6 Pupke, Cameron             9 WISC-MR                48.26      46.93 SILV   
  7 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                45.05      48.40        
  8 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 46.86      48.57        
  9 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       49.59      48.59        
 10 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 52.10      50.11        
 11 Versacci, Giuliana        10 SSC-MR                 50.00      50.29        
 12 MACK, Casey                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.42        
 13 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       10 Three Village-MR       49.72      50.82        
 14 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR              1:05.55      51.71        
 15 Harrison, Violet          10 WISC-MR                52.08      52.32        
 16 Horvath, Abigaile         10 BBSC-MR                54.23      52.54        
 17 Seale, Kayla               9 Three Village-MR       54.38      52.89        
 18 Redfield, Addison         10 SSC-MR                 51.98      52.92        
 19 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR              1:02.55      52.96        
 19 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 51.30      52.96        
 21 Astralla, Alexis          10 SSC-MR                 54.63      53.04        
 22 Estevez, Isabella         10 HAA-MR                 53.37      53.14        
 23 Ventura, Jade             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.56        
 24 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR       55.88      53.76        
 25 Singer, Keira              9 WISC-MR                57.95      53.82        
 26 Ashby, Rowan               9 HAA-MR                 55.60      54.07        
 27 Higgins, Abaigeal         10 Three Village-MR       52.04      54.11        
 28 Phillips, Emma            10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      54.45        
 29 McGuire, Lola              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:04.42      54.55        
 30 Cao, Carina               10 Three Village-MR       53.74      54.58        
 31 Scarpinato, Nicolette     10 Three Village-MR       54.34      54.61        
 32 Aniano, Cate              10 WISC-MR                57.80      54.62        
 33 Baynon, Chloe              9 FA-MR                  55.36      54.82        
 34 Cipriano, Siena           10 Three Village-MR       53.37      55.30        
 35 Bruder, Grace              9 HAA-MR                 55.13      55.99        
 36 Briel, Grace               9 CSDC-MR                   NT      56.46        
 37 Abbate, Donna              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      56.78        
 38 Virgilio, Sophia          10 WISC-MR                59.99      56.88        
 39 Hayes, Cassidy             9 WISC-MR                58.13      56.94        
 40 Nitzsche, Julia            9 CSDC-MR                59.69      57.20        
 41 McGraime, Julia            9 CSDC-MR                54.80      57.26        
 42 Salhotra, Nandika          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.87        
 43 Pace, Amanda               9 HAA-MR                 58.04      58.39        
 44 Foster, Isabella          10 HAA-MR                 58.39      58.60        
 45 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 56.80      59.68        
 46 Veit, Cayden               9 Three Village-MR       58.53    1:00.14        
 47 Vassilas, Olivia           9 HAA-MR               1:01.19    1:00.21        
 48 Berenbroick, Amy           9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:00.49        
 49 Sclafani, Juliana          9 HAA-MR               1:00.01    1:00.70        
 50 Yasinov, Lisa              9 Express Swimming-MR    58.45    1:01.08        
 51 Franks, Ellie              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:01.78        
 52 Donnelly, Meghan          10 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:01.88        
 53 Young, Sydney             10 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:03.10        
 54 Johnson, Sophie            1 Three Village-MR       57.00    1:03.57        
 55 Tribble, Julianna          9 Three Village-MR     1:03.75    1:04.76        
 56 Pfeiffer, Ashley          10 SSC-MR               1:03.78    1:05.01        
 57 French, Anna               9 WISC-MR                59.99    1:05.73        
 58 Giagios, Andraya           9 SSC-MR               1:30.27    1:06.00        
 59 Rabinowitz, Blake          9 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90    1:06.71        
 60 Morda, Amanda              9 SSC-MR               1:12.27    1:07.00        
 61 Taranov, Vladislava       10 HAA-MR               1:06.20    1:07.55        
 62 Lee, Hannah               10 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:09.66        
 63 Treacher, Emma             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:09.99        
 64 Price, Caroline            9 Three Village-MR       59.00    1:10.73        
 65 Slavens, Erin             10 WISC-MR              1:03.33    1:11.09        
 66 Marotta, Alexa            10 SSC-MR               1:00.00    1:16.42        
 67 Scavuzzo, Rose             9 HAA-MR               1:13.93    1:22.66        
 -- Millindorf, Lena           9 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 -- Rosslee, Emma              9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.95         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Grotto, Gia                8 SSC-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Bennett, Ellen             9 Unattached-MR        1:01.08         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Platti, Grace              9 CSDC-MR                51.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Degeronimo, Abby           9 Three Village-MR     1:08.53         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Parnell, Fiona            10 Three Village-MR       55.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Solon, Delaney             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:01.96         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR       51.15         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Mink, Christina            9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.90         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Whitehair, Hannah          9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Villa, Ciela              10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                42.39  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 38.62      35.74 SILV   
  2 Griffin, Amelia           10 HAA-MR                 35.22      35.92 SILV   
  3 Van Tassel, Avery         10 CSDC-MR                40.26      37.04 SILV   
  4 Versacci, Giuliana        10 SSC-MR                 42.06      39.82 SILV   
  5 Skiba, Victoria           10 SSC-MR                 38.86      39.99 SILV   
  6 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 39.22      40.60 SILV   
  7 Pupke, Cameron             9 WISC-MR                40.11      41.64 SILV   
  8 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR                39.52      41.81 SILV   
  9 Singer, Keira              9 WISC-MR                44.36      43.11        
 10 Redfield, Addison         10 SSC-MR                 43.28      43.26        
 11 Nitzsche, Julia            9 CSDC-MR                46.18      43.87        
 12 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       10 Three Village-MR       48.23      44.47        
 13 Neary, Madison            10 WISC-MR                46.99      44.59        
 14 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 45.41      44.72        
 15 Brink, Keelyn              9 WISC-MR                40.68      44.91        
 16 Ventura, Jade             10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      45.39        
 17 Scarpinato, Nicolette     10 Three Village-MR       47.83      45.72        
 18 Boyon, Madelyn             9 BBSC-MR                55.55      46.69        
 19 Higgins, Abaigeal         10 Three Village-MR       51.29      47.14        
 20 Bennett, Ellen             9 Unattached-MR          56.07      47.70        
 21 Mackay, Victoria          10 HAA-MR                 49.11      47.80        
 22 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       49.35      48.46        
 23 Abshire, Natalie          10 HAA-MR                 49.31      48.58        
 24 Donnelly, Meghan          10 Three Village-MR       54.46      49.35        
 25 MACK, Casey                9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      49.36        
 26 Foster, Isabella          10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.69        
 27 Estevez, Isabella         10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.81        
 28 Seale, Kayla               9 Three Village-MR       45.28      51.60        
 29 Cipriano, Siena           10 Three Village-MR       47.29      53.38        
 30 Ashby, Rowan               9 HAA-MR                 53.01      53.97        
 31 Horvath, Abigaile         10 BBSC-MR              1:01.20      54.69        
 32 Aniano, Cate              10 WISC-MR                55.99      55.67        
 33 Johannesen, Jorja         10 BBSC-MR              1:02.55      56.86        
 34 Bruder, Grace              9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.14        
 35 Solon, Delaney             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.00      57.25        
 36 Scavuzzo, Rose             9 HAA-MR                 58.40      57.55        
 37 Yasinov, Lisa              9 Express Swimming-MR    57.90      58.71        
 38 Lee, Hannah               10 SSC-MR                 55.00      59.67        
 39 Vassilas, Olivia           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      59.77        
 40 Cao, Carina               10 Three Village-MR     1:04.36    1:01.93        
 41 Young, Sydney             10 SSC-MR               1:06.18    1:03.04        
 42 Baynon, Chloe              9 FA-MR                1:07.66    1:03.92        
 43 Marotta, Alexa            10 SSC-MR                 54.75    1:04.54        
 44 Giagios, Andraya           9 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:04.97        
 45 Grotto, Gia                8 SSC-MR                 55.00    1:10.99        
 46 Ratto, Leah               10 SSC-MR               1:14.11    1:13.74        
 47 Treacher, Emma             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:20.22        
 -- Pfeiffer, Ashley          10 SSC-MR                 52.62         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Verissimo, Chloe           7 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Phillips, Emma            10 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Pace, Amanda               9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 -- Salhotra, Nandika          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wang, Angela               9 Three Village-MR       55.35         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Franks, Ellie              9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McGuire, Lola              9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.61         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sclafani, Juliana          9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Versacci, Giuliana        10 SSC-MR               1:40.82    1:28.80        
                  42.18     1:28.80 (46.62)                                        
  2 O'Driscoll, Kylie         10 WISC-MR              1:26.45    1:29.64        
                  41.61     1:29.64 (48.03)                                        
  3 Skiba, Victoria           10 SSC-MR               1:32.21    1:30.04        
                  42.09     1:30.04 (47.95)                                        
  4 Pupke, Cameron             9 WISC-MR              1:30.80    1:32.91        
                  44.05     1:32.91 (48.86)                                        
  5 Neary, Madison            10 WISC-MR              1:36.34    1:33.98        
                  44.04     1:33.98 (49.94)                                        
  6 Redfield, Addison         10 SSC-MR               1:37.56    1:34.39        
                  45.39     1:34.39 (49.00)                                        
  7 Casalinuovo, Alyssa       10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00    1:34.67        
                  45.99     1:34.67 (48.68)                                        
  8 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                42.99    1:35.07        
  9 Hayes, Cassidy             9 WISC-MR              1:52.60    1:40.49        
                  47.95     1:40.49 (52.54)                                        
 10 Cipriano, Siena           10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:40.59        
                  45.98     1:40.59 (54.61)                                        
 11 Wang, Angela               9 Three Village-MR     1:37.03    1:40.70        
 12 Singer, Keira              9 WISC-MR              1:40.12    1:41.46        
                  49.72     1:41.46 (51.74)                                        
 13 Seale, Kayla               9 Three Village-MR     1:37.49    1:43.78        
                  49.91     1:43.78 (53.87)                                        
 14 Nitzsche, Julia            9 CSDC-MR              1:42.95    1:45.23        
                  49.62     1:45.23 (55.61)                                        
 15 Veit, Cayden               9 Three Village-MR     1:42.35    1:45.36        
                  47.67     1:45.36 (57.69)                                        
 16 Micena, Kallie             9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:47.44        
 17 Harrison, Violet          10 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:48.24        
 18 Chen, Melody               9 Three Village-MR     1:45.26    1:50.07        
                  52.53     1:50.07 (57.54)                                        
 19 Agro, Natalie             10 CSDC-MR              1:46.95    1:59.79        
 20 Morda, Amanda              9 SSC-MR               2:00.00    2:04.76        
 -- Johnson, Sophie            1 Three Village-MR     1:39.00         DQ        
      No touch - fly
 -- Ratto, Leah               10 SSC-MR               1:50.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick - breast
 -- Price, Caroline            9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00         DQ        
      Shoulders not at or past vertical towards breast off the wall - fly
 -- Tribble, Julianna          9 Three Village-MR     2:11.12         DQ        
      Strokes out of sequence - IM
                  55.84        DQ (1:02.81)                                        
 -- Parnell, Fiona            10 Three Village-MR     1:35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick - fly
                  44.96          DQ (53.17)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.99  JO
                30.99  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 27.11      26.57 JO     
  2 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 28.72      29.25 SILV   
  3 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 29.57      29.41 SILV   
  4 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR                29.75      29.61 SILV   
  5 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 28.91      29.63 SILV   
  6 Glaser, Olivia            11 BBSC-MR                30.54      30.47 SILV   
  7 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 30.76      30.55 SILV   
  8 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR                32.91      30.70 SILV   
  9 Nigro, Steph              12 CSDC-MR                31.36      30.82 SILV   
 10 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 30.07      30.92 SILV   
 11 Brown, Cadie              11 CSDC-MR                31.35      30.97 SILV   
 12 Martinez, Alexandra       11 SSC-MR                 32.01      30.98 SILV   
 13 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 31.20      31.42        
 14 Andros, Brooke            11 FA-MR                  32.10      31.48        
 15 Donohue, Savannah         11 HAA-MR                 31.19      31.61        
 16 Davis, Ava                11 SSC-MR                 32.28      31.63        
 17 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 31.85      31.71        
 18 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  30.79      31.75        
 19 Cassidy, Alexa            12 CSDC-MR                32.44      32.44        
 20 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 32.20      32.51        
 21 McDougall, Marissa        11 CSDC-MR                33.01      32.76        
 22 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 33.51      32.79        
 23 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                36.68      32.81        
 24 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 32.22      32.92        
 24 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                33.10      32.92        
 26 Chan, Devena              11 Unattached-MR          34.90      33.04        
 27 Duke, Skyler              11 WISC-MR                38.99      33.14        
 28 Wu, Michelle              11 Three Village-MR       34.77      34.06        
 29 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 33.24      34.38        
 30 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 34.87      34.39        
 30 Fiore, Gabby              11 SSC-MR                 33.21      34.39        
 32 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 32.54      34.54        
 33 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                32.83      34.64        
 34 Alexander, Riley          12 CSDC-MR                37.22      34.77        
 35 Symonds, Aelish           11 SSC-MR                 34.66      35.21        
 36 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 34.10      35.56        
 37 Casto, Isabella           12 FA-MR                     NT      35.73        
 38 Ostrofsky, Emily          12 HAA-MR                 35.05      36.34        
 39 Stampfel, Rebecca         11 CSDC-MR                37.46      37.53        
 40 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                   NT      39.98        
 41 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 38.87      39.99        
 42 Garcia, Devynn            11 WISC-MR                39.74      40.07        
 43 Zepf, Megan               12 WISC-MR                43.48      41.88        
 44 Le, Amanda                12 FA-MR                     NT      43.28        
 45 Congro, Alison            11 HAA-MR                 41.52      46.66        
 46 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.01        
 47 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                46.90      47.43        
 -- Claps, Abigail            12 HAA-MR                 30.65         DQ        
      False start
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 34.34      33.66 SILV   
  2 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 33.83      33.90 SILV   
  3 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 35.16      34.11 SILV   
  4 Brown, Cadie              11 CSDC-MR                34.15      34.65 SILV   
  5 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 34.39      35.64 SILV   
  6 Andros, Brooke            11 FA-MR                  39.17      35.79 SILV   
  7 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 35.99      35.99 SILV   
  8 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR                37.13      36.00 SILV   
  9 Martinez, Alexandra       11 SSC-MR                 37.48      36.02 SILV   
 10 Glaser, Olivia            11 BBSC-MR                35.12      36.39        
 11 Kiley, Cailinn            12 FA-MR                  39.68      36.41        
 12 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 35.71      36.79        
 13 Cassidy, Alexa            12 CSDC-MR                37.57      36.83        
 14 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 36.52      37.07        
 15 Donohue, Savannah         11 HAA-MR                 37.83      37.19        
 16 Claps, Abigail            12 HAA-MR                 36.01      37.29        
 17 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 38.91      37.88        
 18 McDougall, Marissa        11 CSDC-MR                39.59      38.36        
 19 Nigro, Steph              12 CSDC-MR                39.17      38.60        
 20 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 40.14      39.01        
 21 Alexander, Riley          12 CSDC-MR                41.65      39.13        
 22 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                38.67      39.14        
 23 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 37.25      39.18        
 24 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 38.27      39.36        
 25 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 40.12      39.64        
 26 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 39.69      40.40        
 27 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 41.42      40.41        
 28 Wu, Michelle              11 Three Village-MR       39.87      40.43        
 29 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                40.87      40.48        
 30 Davis, Ava                11 SSC-MR                 40.78      40.54        
 31 Duke, Skyler              11 WISC-MR                41.83      40.73        
 32 Symonds, Aelish           11 SSC-MR                 41.54      40.77        
 33 Ostrofsky, Emily          12 HAA-MR                 42.16      42.23        
 34 Loewy, Jessica            11 Unattached-MR          46.11      42.51        
 35 Garcia, Devynn            11 WISC-MR                44.39      43.35        
 36 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 41.17      44.56        
 37 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 44.06      44.95        
 38 Stampfel, Rebecca         11 CSDC-MR                45.17      45.74        
 39 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 47.31      46.14        
 40 Michels, Grace            12 SSC-MR                 46.16      46.51        
 41 Ramos, Kota               11 CSDC-MR                   NT      48.70        
 42 Le, Amanda                12 FA-MR                     NT      48.82        
 43 Congro, Alison            11 HAA-MR                 48.61      49.04        
 44 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.61        
 45 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                56.24      52.55        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.69  JO
                40.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 36.91      37.39 SILV   
  2 Chan, Devena              11 Unattached-MR          38.39      38.08 SILV   
  3 Andros, Brooke            11 FA-MR                  40.46      39.32 SILV   
  4 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 40.88      39.41 SILV   
  5 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 39.81      39.95 SILV   
  6 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 39.70      39.96 SILV   
  7 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  39.64      39.97 SILV   
  8 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 39.12      40.26 SILV   
  9 Kiley, Cailinn            12 FA-MR                  40.98      40.91        
 10 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 40.80      41.04        
 11 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR                42.34      41.70        
 12 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 40.89      41.82        
 13 Fiore, Gabby              11 SSC-MR                 40.95      42.16        
 14 Nigro, Steph              12 CSDC-MR                42.06      42.22        
 15 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 41.76      42.52        
 16 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 41.07      42.68        
 17 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 41.16      42.83        
 18 Claps, Abigail            12 HAA-MR                 42.21      42.97        
 19 Donohue, Savannah         11 HAA-MR                 42.74      43.13        
 20 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 41.95      43.54        
 21 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 42.90      43.76        
 22 Michels, Grace            12 SSC-MR                 45.69      45.01        
 23 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 45.67      45.23        
 24 Casto, Isabella           12 FA-MR                     NT      45.60        
 25 Cassidy, Alexa            12 CSDC-MR                50.24      45.63        
 26 Loewy, Jessica            11 Unattached-MR          46.88      45.72        
 27 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 44.87      47.18        
 28 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                47.77      47.43        
 29 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 48.06      47.79        
 30 Wu, Michelle              11 Three Village-MR       49.37      48.74        
 31 Stampfel, Rebecca         11 CSDC-MR                51.74      50.31        
 32 Duke, Skyler              11 WISC-MR                54.77      50.79        
 33 Rosenfeld, StevieDonna    12 HAA-MR                 55.20      51.41        
 34 Zepf, Megan               12 WISC-MR              1:04.92      51.83        
 35 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 50.42      52.16        
 36 Garcia, Devynn            11 WISC-MR                55.48      52.36        
 37 Ostrofsky, Emily          12 HAA-MR                 50.52      53.89        
 38 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR                57.72      54.55        
 39 Congro, Alison            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:03.86        
 -- Le, Amanda                12 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                52.70         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.69  JO
                34.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR                 28.82      28.33 JO     
  2 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 30.54      30.75 SILV   
  3 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 32.61      33.73 SILV   
  4 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 33.42      34.19 SILV   
  5 Glaser, Olivia            11 BBSC-MR                33.90      34.38 SILV   
  6 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 32.78      34.51 SILV   
  7 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 35.45      34.84        
  8 Cassidy, Alexa            12 CSDC-MR                37.54      34.93        
  9 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR                34.90      34.96        
 10 Nigro, Steph              12 CSDC-MR                35.39      35.20        
 11 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 36.20      35.45        
 12 Claps, Abigail            12 HAA-MR                 36.61      35.60        
 12 McDougall, Marissa        11 CSDC-MR                36.83      35.60        
 14 Brown, Cadie              11 CSDC-MR                35.70      35.61        
 15 Dominger, Madison         11 HAA-MR                 36.11      35.62        
 16 Martinez, Alexandra       11 SSC-MR                 35.75      35.66        
 17 Sckalor, Maggie           12 HAA-MR                 36.77      36.22        
 18 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR                37.75      36.44        
 19 Karpf, Delaney            12 HAA-MR                 40.32      36.55        
 20 Davis, Ava                11 SSC-MR                 39.75      36.60        
 21 Kiley, Cailinn            12 FA-MR                     NT      36.83        
 22 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 36.16      37.15        
 23 Chan, Devena              11 Unattached-MR          42.92      37.24        
 24 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR                39.67      37.27        
 25 Andros, Brooke            11 FA-MR                  39.60      37.89        
 26 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR                36.56      38.18        
 27 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 39.30      38.28        
 28 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 44.63      38.45        
 29 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR                40.74      38.95        
 30 Mackay, Alexandria        12 HAA-MR                 44.32      39.72        
 31 Fiore, Gabby              11 SSC-MR                 38.00      40.25        
 32 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 41.49      40.34        
 33 Donohue, Savannah         11 HAA-MR                 36.72      40.42        
 34 Ostrofsky, Emily          12 HAA-MR                 45.00      40.73        
 35 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                40.85      40.75        
 36 Symonds, Aelish           11 SSC-MR                 40.24      40.78        
 37 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  43.41      41.28        
 38 Demirci, Morgan           11 HAA-MR                 44.03      42.47        
 39 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 44.05      43.78        
 40 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 41.74      44.04        
 41 Loewy, Jessica            11 Unattached-MR          47.31      46.01        
 42 Congro, Alison            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.65        
 43 Michels, Grace            12 SSC-MR                 55.00      47.96        
 44 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 47.00      48.05        
 45 Singhal, Anica            11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      51.61        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:18.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treglia, Leah             12 HAA-MR               1:05.05    1:07.77 JO     
                  31.51     1:07.77 (36.26)                                        
  2 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR               1:12.14    1:12.11 SILV   
                  34.16     1:12.11 (37.95)                                        
  3 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR               1:13.26    1:14.31 SILV   
                  35.66     1:14.31 (38.65)                                        
  4 Cano, Adriana             11 CSDC-MR              1:13.98    1:15.36 SILV   
                  35.68     1:15.36 (39.68)                                        
  5 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR               1:14.07    1:15.59 SILV   
                  34.93     1:15.59 (40.66)                                        
  6 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR               1:15.64    1:16.57 SILV   
                  36.25     1:16.57 (40.32)                                        
  7 Glaser, Olivia            11 BBSC-MR              1:17.31    1:16.86 SILV   
                  37.00     1:16.86 (39.86)                                        
  8 Fitzpatrick, Karina Fitz  12 CSDC-MR              1:21.08    1:18.42 SILV   
                  36.58     1:18.42 (41.84)                                        
  9 Martinez, Alexandra       11 SSC-MR               1:27.08    1:18.59 SILV   
                  37.95     1:18.59 (40.64)                                        
 10 Chan, Devena              11 Unattached-MR        1:22.23    1:19.30        
                  39.38     1:19.30 (39.92)                                        
 11 Brown, Cadie              11 CSDC-MR              1:18.92    1:19.83        
                  36.57     1:19.83 (43.26)                                        
 12 Kiley, Cailinn            12 FA-MR                1:22.00    1:21.04        
                  38.31     1:21.04 (42.73)                                        
 13 Davis, Ava                11 SSC-MR               1:27.72    1:21.33        
                  39.51     1:21.33 (41.82)                                        
 14 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR               1:21.80    1:22.81        
                  40.31     1:22.81 (42.50)                                        
 15 Fiore, Gabby              11 SSC-MR               1:25.30    1:24.51        
                  41.78     1:24.51 (42.73)                                        
 16 Johannesen, Charlotte     11 BBSC-MR              1:31.76    1:24.87        
                  40.68     1:24.87 (44.19)                                        
 17 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR               1:25.65    1:25.29        
                  40.96     1:25.29 (44.33)                                        
 18 Platti, Nicole            12 CSDC-MR              1:24.12    1:25.53        
                  40.62     1:25.53 (44.91)                                        
 19 Krall, Brianna            11 CSDC-MR              1:27.39    1:26.86        
                  39.70     1:26.86 (47.16)                                        
 20 Wu, Michelle              11 Three Village-MR     1:28.51    1:31.08        
                  42.69     1:31.08 (48.39)                                        
 21 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR               1:31.16    1:32.07        
                  42.70     1:32.07 (49.37)                                        
 22 Symonds, Aelish           11 SSC-MR               1:35.74    1:32.42        
                  43.45     1:32.42 (48.97)                                        
 23 Michels, Grace            12 SSC-MR               1:31.65    1:32.55        
                  46.93     1:32.55 (45.62)                                        
 24 Loewy, Jessica            11 Unattached-MR        1:33.95    1:37.48        
                  45.10     1:37.48 (52.38)                                        
 25 Duke, Skyler              11 WISC-MR              1:39.13    1:38.72        
                  43.54     1:38.72 (55.18)                                        
 26 Roberts, Cassandra        11 WISC-MR              2:05.55    1:53.82        
 
Girls 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:52.70    1:54.76        
     1) Martinez, Kylie 12              2) Burns, Sofia 11                
     3) Karpf, Delaney 12               4) Treglia, Leah 12               
                  29.47     1:07.30 (37.83)     1:28.36 (21.06)     1:54.76 (26.40)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:57.26    1:57.07        
     1) Lee, Morgan 11                  2) Lee, Makayla 11                
     3) Golden, Alyssa 11               4) Maddox, Faith 12               
                  29.16       57.75 (28.59)     1:31.41 (33.66)     1:57.07 (25.66)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:03.11    2:04.71        
     1) Claps, Abigail 12               2) Donohue, Savannah 11           
     3) Cronin, Jessica 11              4) Griffin, Amelia 10             
                  32.08     1:03.50 (31.42)     1:33.90 (30.40)     2:04.71 (30.81)
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:13.17    2:06.00        
     1) Andros, Brooke 11               2) Kiley, Cailinn 12              
     3) Casto, Isabella 12              4) Sodhi, Malika 12               
                  31.08     1:02.41 (31.33)     1:36.63 (34.22)     2:06.00 (29.37)
  5 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:07.12    2:06.33        
     1) Martinez, Alexandra 11          2) Waring, MaryGrace 11           
     3) Pereira, Paulina 11             4) Davies, Brooke 11              
                  31.45     1:03.21 (31.76)     1:35.86 (32.65)     2:06.33 (30.47)
  6 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       2:08.16    2:09.50        
     1) Mackay, Alexandria 12           2) Dominger, Madison 11           
     3) Simon, Alexandra 12             4) Demirci, Morgan 11             
                  31.22     1:03.12 (31.90)     1:36.71 (33.59)     2:09.50 (32.79)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                       2:13.99    2:13.84        
     1) Wilcox, Hailey 10               2) Sckalor, Maggie 12             
     3) Mackay, Victoria 10             4) Simon, Paige 12                
                  33.84     1:05.54 (31.70)     1:40.12 (34.58)     2:13.84 (33.72)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:13.70    2:14.45        
     1) Fiore, Gabby 11                 2) Montes, Gianna 11              
     3) Versacci, Giuliana 10           4) Davis, Ava 11                  
                  33.81     1:13.46 (39.65)     1:41.59 (28.13)     2:14.45 (32.86)
  9 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:12.31    2:20.68        
     1) Brink, Keelyn 9                 2) Hayes, Kayla 11                
     3) O'Brien, Ellie 9                4) Felix, Jolie 11                
                  36.85     1:10.89 (34.04)     1:47.07 (36.18)     2:20.68 (33.61)
 10 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'E'                       2:17.73    2:27.02        
     1) Savoretti, Angelina 11          2) Schroeder, Mary 10             
     3) Abshire, Mia 10                 4) Abshire, Natalie 10            
                  35.61     1:10.63 (35.02)     1:46.91 (36.28)     2:27.02 (40.11)
 11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:25.97    2:28.22        
     1) Redfield, Addison 10            2) Skiba, Victoria 10             
     3) Michels, Grace 12               4) Symonds, Aelish 11             
                  36.71     1:11.43 (34.72)     1:56.36 (44.93)     2:28.22 (31.86)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:24.76    2:35.03        
     1) Neary, Madison 10               2) Pupke, Cameron 9               
     3) Singer, Keira 9                 4) O'Driscoll, Kylie 10           
                  34.95                             1:54.54 ( )     2:35.03 (40.49)
 13 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                      2:43.79    2:35.46        
     1) Hayes, Cassidy 9                2) Harrison, Violet 10            
     3) Hamm, Elizabeth 8               4) Garcia, Devynn 11              
                  38.67   2:35.46 (1:56.79)                                        
 14 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'F'                       2:28.76    2:35.83        
     1) Rosenfeld, StevieDonna 12       2) Ostrofsky, Emily 12            
     3) Bruder, Grace 9                 4) Vassilas, Olivia 9             
                  38.35     1:23.57 (45.22)     1:54.83 (31.26)     2:35.83 (41.00)
 15 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'H'                       3:14.19    2:46.07        
     1) Abbate, Donna 9                 2) Estevez, Isabella 10           
     3) Foster, Isabella 10             4) Scavuzzo, Rose 9               
                  48.03     1:27.03 (39.00)   2:46.07 (1:19.04)                    
 16 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'G'                       2:45.04    2:48.37        
     1) Phillips, Emma 10               2) Congro, Alison 11              
     3) Sclafani, Juliana 9             4) Ashby, Rowan 9                 
                  36.68     1:17.87 (41.19)     2:04.56 (46.69)     2:48.37 (43.81)
 17 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'E'                          2:43.62    2:51.92        
     1) Lee, Hannah 10                  2) Marotta, Alexa 10              
     3) Grotto, Gia 8                   4) Astralla, Alexis 10            
                  37.12     1:18.47 (41.35)     2:17.55 (59.08)     2:51.92 (34.37)
 18 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'F'                          3:11.58    3:04.84        
     1) Young, Sydney 10                2) Ratto, Leah 10                 
     3) Morda, Amanda 9                 4) Pfeiffer, Ashley 10            
                                  47.70 ( )   3:04.84 (2:17.14)                    
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                56.99  JO
              1:03.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Payton           14 CSDC-MR                57.55      59.34 SILV   
                  28.99       59.34 (30.35)                                        
  2 Commike, Samantha         14 FA-MR                  59.45      59.93 SILV   
                  29.18       59.93 (30.75)                                        
  3 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              1:02.23    1:00.32 SILV   
                  29.57     1:00.32 (30.75)                                        
  4 Stroub, Mia               14 WISC-MR                59.52    1:00.37 SILV   
                  29.02     1:00.37 (31.35)                                        
  5 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:04.35    1:01.18 SILV   
                  29.56     1:01.18 (31.62)                                        
  6 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:04.05    1:03.46        
                  30.37     1:03.46 (33.09)                                        
  7 O'Malley, Kate            14 WISC-MR              1:02.60    1:03.97        
                  30.71     1:03.97 (33.26)                                        
  8 Gerlach, Taryn            14 HAA-MR               1:05.85    1:04.18        
                  30.18     1:04.18 (34.00)                                        
  9 Levine, Paige             13 SSC-MR               1:05.80    1:04.37        
                  31.16     1:04.37 (33.21)                                        
 10 Fusaro, Jessie            13 SSC-MR               1:05.33    1:06.25        
                  31.44     1:06.25 (34.81)                                        
 11 Wareing, Emma             14 SSC-MR               1:14.91    1:06.59        
                  32.58     1:06.59 (34.01)                                        
 12 Greene, Emily             14 FA-MR                1:05.46    1:06.86        
                  32.33     1:06.86 (34.53)                                        
 13 Gallagher, Kaylee         14 HAA-MR               1:04.54    1:07.15        
                  31.56     1:07.15 (35.59)                                        
 14 Stahurski, Anna           14 CSDC-MR              1:08.89    1:07.36        
                  32.50     1:07.36 (34.86)                                        
 15 Laible, Amelia            14 CSDC-MR              1:09.29    1:07.89        
                  32.58     1:07.89 (35.31)                                        
 16 Molinaro, Nicole          14 CSDC-MR              1:05.22    1:08.55        
                  32.18     1:08.55 (36.37)                                        
 17 Sandoval, Hope            13 FA-MR                1:09.59    1:08.92        
                  33.20     1:08.92 (35.72)                                        
 18 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:12.27    1:09.30        
                  33.09     1:09.30 (36.21)                                        
 19 Jeffares, Chloe           14 CSDC-MR              1:11.07    1:09.79        
                  33.99     1:09.79 (35.80)                                        
 20 Shehigian, Alexandra      13 FA-MR                1:13.94    1:09.91        
                  33.38     1:09.91 (36.53)                                        
 21 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:07.31    1:10.07        
                  33.73     1:10.07 (36.34)                                        
 22 Brenner, Sarah            13 FA-MR                1:11.24    1:10.15        
                  33.29     1:10.15 (36.86)                                        
 23 Rideout-Mann, Emma        14 WISC-MR              1:10.57    1:10.17        
                  34.02     1:10.17 (36.15)                                        
 24 Gordon, Rachel            13 Unattached-MR        1:10.29    1:10.57        
                  34.46     1:10.57 (36.11)                                        
 25 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR               1:08.22    1:12.17        
                  34.21     1:12.17 (37.96)                                        
 26 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR               1:26.41    1:14.78        
 27 Schubel, Sarah            13 HAA-MR               1:17.47    1:16.09        
                  35.29     1:16.09 (40.80)                                        
 28 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:16.14    1:17.24        
                  36.53     1:17.24 (40.71)                                        
 29 Manfredonia, Carly        13 CSDC-MR              1:19.05    1:19.79        
                  39.15     1:19.79 (40.64)                                        
 30 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR              1:34.93    1:21.73        
                  37.73     1:21.73 (44.00)                                        
 31 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:23.85    1:25.58        
                  42.71     1:25.58 (42.87)                                        
 32 Ervin, Nia                13 FA-MR                     NT    1:29.00        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:04.59  JO
              1:12.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Payton           14 CSDC-MR              1:04.29    1:05.56 SILV   
                  31.96     1:05.56 (33.60)                                        
  2 Fusaro, Jessie            13 SSC-MR               1:06.50    1:06.35 SILV   
                  33.08     1:06.35 (33.27)                                        
  3 Kazlauskas, Saige         13 HAA-MR               1:06.26    1:06.65 SILV   
                  32.39     1:06.65 (34.26)                                        
  4 Stroub, Mia               14 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:06.74 SILV   
                  32.89     1:06.74 (33.85)                                        
  5 Triglia, Jackie           14 Unattached-MR        1:12.63    1:09.82 SILV   
  6 Gerlach, Taryn            14 HAA-MR               1:13.13    1:11.43 SILV   
                  34.08     1:11.43 (37.35)                                        
  7 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:12.13    1:11.66 SILV   
                  34.40     1:11.66 (37.26)                                        
  8 Eterno, Olivia            14 HAA-MR               1:11.24    1:11.85 SILV   
                  34.48     1:11.85 (37.37)                                        
  9 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:14.30    1:12.13 SILV   
                  34.58     1:12.13 (37.55)                                        
 10 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:16.44    1:12.52 SILV   
                  36.03     1:12.52 (36.49)                                        
 11 Gerber, Maya              14 HAA-MR               1:10.15    1:12.87        
                  35.25     1:12.87 (37.62)                                        
 12 Greene, Emily             14 FA-MR                1:14.38    1:12.90        
                  35.29     1:12.90 (37.61)                                        
 13 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:09.19    1:13.37        
                  35.08     1:13.37 (38.29)                                        
 14 Commike, Samantha         14 FA-MR                1:12.78    1:13.93        
                  35.96     1:13.93 (37.97)                                        
 15 Molinaro, Nicole          14 CSDC-MR              1:13.43    1:14.15        
                  36.71     1:14.15 (37.44)                                        
 16 Sandoval, Hope            13 FA-MR                1:14.13    1:16.10        
                  36.72     1:16.10 (39.38)                                        
 17 Stahurski, Anna           14 CSDC-MR              1:20.90    1:18.76        
                  37.95     1:18.76 (40.81)                                        
 18 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:17.41    1:20.29        
                  39.61     1:20.29 (40.68)                                        
 19 Brenner, Sarah            13 FA-MR                1:24.52    1:21.11        
                  39.29     1:21.11 (41.82)                                        
 20 Shehigian, Alexandra      13 FA-MR                1:23.44    1:21.34        
                  39.88     1:21.34 (41.46)                                        
 21 Rideout-Mann, Emma        14 WISC-MR              1:30.99    1:21.40        
                  39.52     1:21.40 (41.88)                                        
 22 Jeffares, Chloe           14 CSDC-MR              1:20.46    1:21.65        
 23 Laible, Amelia            14 CSDC-MR              1:18.72    1:22.25        
                  39.13     1:22.25 (43.12)                                        
 24 Levine, Paige             13 SSC-MR               1:22.45    1:22.42        
                  40.77     1:22.42 (41.65)                                        
 25 Wareing, Emma             14 SSC-MR               1:29.87    1:23.81        
                  41.95     1:23.81 (41.86)                                        
 26 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:27.80    1:25.16        
                  41.28     1:25.16 (43.88)                                        
 27 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR               1:20.81    1:25.70        
 28 Schubel, Sarah            13 HAA-MR               1:25.71    1:27.61        
                  41.01     1:27.61 (46.60)                                        
 29 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:33.39        
                  43.51     1:33.39 (49.88)                                        
 30 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:40.47    1:42.92        
                  50.72     1:42.92 (52.20)                                        
 31 Ervin, Nia                13 FA-MR                     NT    1:54.24        
 -- Manfredonia, Carly        13 CSDC-MR              1:38.01         DQ        
      Multiple strokes past vertical at turn
                  43.58          DQ (46.47)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:13.99  JO
              1:23.49  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Taryn            14 HAA-MR               1:21.01    1:18.56 SILV   
                  36.40     1:18.56 (42.16)                                        
  2 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:17.33    1:19.75 SILV   
                  37.94     1:19.75 (41.81)                                        
  3 Fusaro, Jessie            13 SSC-MR               1:21.23    1:21.91 SILV   
                  39.97     1:21.91 (41.94)                                        
  4 Triglia, Jackie           14 Unattached-MR        1:31.33    1:23.82        
                  40.39     1:23.82 (43.43)                                        
  5 Wareing, Emma             14 SSC-MR               1:26.46    1:23.97        
                  39.55     1:23.97 (44.42)                                        
  6 Eterno, Olivia            14 HAA-MR               1:28.78    1:25.71        
                  40.38     1:25.71 (45.33)                                        
  7 Johannsen, Erin           13 HAA-MR               1:22.52    1:26.54        
                  40.32     1:26.54 (46.22)                                        
  8 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:25.79    1:26.83        
                  40.85     1:26.83 (45.98)                                        
  9 Gerber, Maya              14 HAA-MR               1:23.01    1:27.40        
                  40.31     1:27.40 (47.09)                                        
 10 O'Hara, Kaila             14 CSDC-MR              1:27.73    1:27.65        
                  42.19     1:27.65 (45.46)                                        
 11 O'Malley, Kate            14 WISC-MR              1:27.62    1:29.22        
 12 Greene, Emily             14 FA-MR                1:28.35    1:29.34        
                  43.25     1:29.34 (46.09)                                        
 13 Levine, Paige             13 SSC-MR               1:37.86    1:30.69        
                  43.70     1:30.69 (46.99)                                        
 14 Molinaro, Nicole          14 CSDC-MR              1:29.86    1:31.75        
                  43.45     1:31.75 (48.30)                                        
 15 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR               1:32.69    1:32.90        
                  43.20     1:32.90 (49.70)                                        
 16 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:28.49    1:33.26        
                  44.01     1:33.26 (49.25)                                        
 17 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:36.08    1:36.37        
                  44.88     1:36.37 (51.49)                                        
 18 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:32.71    1:36.42        
                  45.90     1:36.42 (50.52)                                        
 19 Gallagher, Kaylee         14 HAA-MR               1:34.79    1:38.72        
                  45.58     1:38.72 (53.14)                                        
 20 Johnson, Jenna            13 CSDC-MR              1:39.63    1:39.53        
                  46.47     1:39.53 (53.06)                                        
 21 Heitmuller, Maddie        13 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:42.62        
                  11.10   1:42.62 (1:31.52)                                        
 22 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR               1:35.21    1:43.98        
                  48.59     1:43.98 (55.39)                                        
 23 Schubel, Sarah            13 HAA-MR               2:14.38    1:48.17        
                  11.08   1:48.17 (1:37.09)                                        
 24 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    2:02.00        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  JO
              1:11.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kazlauskas, Saige         13 HAA-MR               1:02.00    1:02.86 JO     
                  30.28     1:02.86 (32.58)                                        
  2 Stroub, Mia               14 WISC-MR              1:04.68    1:04.53 SILV   
                  29.67     1:04.53 (34.86)                                        
  3 Triglia, Jackie           14 Unattached-MR        1:10.27    1:06.23 SILV   
                  31.83     1:06.23 (34.40)                                        
  4 Fusaro, Jessie            13 SSC-MR               1:09.56    1:09.78 SILV   
                  32.64     1:09.78 (37.14)                                        
  5 Cabanillas, Ali           14 CSDC-MR              1:13.25    1:14.63        
                  32.87     1:14.63 (41.76)                                        
  6 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:23.03    1:16.92        
                  34.13     1:16.92 (42.79)                                        
  7 Jeffares, Chloe           14 CSDC-MR              1:27.61    1:20.97        
                  36.93     1:20.97 (44.04)                                        
  8 Wareing, Emma             14 SSC-MR               1:34.80    1:21.65        
                  37.99     1:21.65 (43.66)                                        
  9 Gallagher, Kaylee         14 HAA-MR               1:23.79    1:23.37        
                  36.87     1:23.37 (46.50)                                        
 10 Levine, Paige             13 SSC-MR               1:23.73    1:25.39        
                  39.88     1:25.39 (45.51)                                        
 11 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:22.65    1:26.99        
                  41.03     1:26.99 (45.96)                                        
 12 Laible, Amelia            14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:29.28        
                  40.89     1:29.28 (48.39)                                        
 13 Gordon, Rachel            13 Unattached-MR        1:28.95    1:30.00        
                  40.45     1:30.00 (49.55)                                        
 14 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR               1:27.73    1:30.11        
                  41.18     1:30.11 (48.93)                                        
 15 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:35.10    1:31.58        
                  41.21     1:31.58 (50.37)                                        
 16 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:41.67        
 17 Manfredonia, Carly        13 CSDC-MR              1:48.46    1:48.31        
                  50.64     1:48.31 (57.67)                                        
 -- Stahurski, Anna           14 CSDC-MR              1:28.92         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.54          DQ (53.46)                                        
 
Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stroub, Mia               14 WISC-MR              1:07.53    1:08.84        
                  31.02     1:08.84 (37.82)                                        
  2 Collins, Payton           14 CSDC-MR              1:09.26    1:08.87        
                  32.00     1:08.87 (36.87)                                        
  3 Boudreau, Shannon         14 HAA-MR               1:15.27    1:10.32        
                  33.44     1:10.32 (36.88)                                        
  4 Gerlach, Taryn            14 HAA-MR               1:17.93    1:11.12        
                  33.17     1:11.12 (37.95)                                        
  5 Gerber, Maya              14 HAA-MR               1:10.61    1:13.62        
                  33.35     1:13.62 (40.27)                                        
  6 Commike, Samantha         14 FA-MR                1:11.35    1:15.15        
                  35.69     1:15.15 (39.46)                                        
  7 Greene, Emily             14 FA-MR                1:15.17    1:17.76        
                  36.03     1:17.76 (41.73)                                        
  8 Agro, Gabby               14 CSDC-MR              1:22.00    1:19.65        
  9 Shehigian, Alexandra      13 FA-MR                     NT    1:19.78        
                  36.76     1:19.78 (43.02)                                        
 10 Stahurski, Anna           14 CSDC-MR              1:22.55    1:20.42        
                   7.74   1:20.42 (1:12.68)                                        
 11 Gordon, Rachel            13 Unattached-MR        1:19.49    1:20.97        
                  37.71     1:20.97 (43.26)                                        
 12 Sandoval, Hope            13 FA-MR                1:17.65    1:21.33        
                  38.65     1:21.33 (42.68)                                        
 13 Brenner, Sarah            13 FA-MR                1:20.37    1:21.87        
                  38.90     1:21.87 (42.97)                                        
 14 Pallas, Morgan            14 WISC-MR              1:21.87    1:22.41        
                  38.78     1:22.41 (43.63)                                        
 15 Gallagher, Kaylee         14 HAA-MR               1:23.84    1:23.19        
                  37.81     1:23.19 (45.38)                                        
 16 Rideout-Mann, Emma        14 WISC-MR              1:34.99    1:24.43        
                  38.47     1:24.43 (45.96)                                        
 17 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:24.65        
 18 Roberts, Salena           13 WISC-MR              1:24.18    1:31.91        
                  45.90     1:31.91 (46.01)                                        
 19 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.88        
                  44.10     1:38.88 (54.78)                                        
 20 Ervin, Nia                13 FA-MR                     NT    1:50.31        
                  51.98     1:50.31 (58.33)                                        
 -- Schubel, Sarah            13 HAA-MR               1:21.95         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.54          DQ (50.76)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann        17 HAA-MR                 54.24      56.81        
                  27.74       56.81 (29.07)                                        
  2 Danulevith, Ashley        17 FA-MR                  57.66      57.59        
                  27.01       57.59 (30.58)                                        
  3 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR                 56.02      57.76        
                  27.72       57.76 (30.04)                                        
  4 Tafe, Maddie              15 CSDC-MR                57.60      58.98        
                  28.44       58.98 (30.54)                                        
  5 Velazquez, Gabby          15 SSC-MR                 55.93      59.63        
                  28.77       59.63 (30.86)                                        
  6 Cavallo, Bella            16 CSDC-MR                59.52      59.80        
                  28.90       59.80 (30.90)                                        
  7 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 56.13    1:00.10        
                  28.97     1:00.10 (31.13)                                        
  8 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR                 57.51    1:00.70        
                  29.40     1:00.70 (31.30)                                        
  9 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:02.73    1:02.13        
                  11.00     1:02.13 (51.13)                                        
 10 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               1:06.00    1:03.02        
                  30.51     1:03.02 (32.51)                                        
 11 Ebert, Meghan             16 HAA-MR               1:00.72    1:03.10        
                  29.38     1:03.10 (33.72)                                        
 12 Zhu, Sydney               17 HAA-MR               1:03.42    1:04.53        
                  31.27     1:04.53 (33.26)                                        
 13 Ruvolo, Mikaela           17 Unattached-MR        1:06.50    1:04.62        
                  31.09     1:04.62 (33.53)                                        
 14 Altmann, Katie            15 SSC-MR               1:10.01    1:06.66        
                  32.23     1:06.66 (34.43)                                        
 15 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:08.23    1:06.83        
                  31.95     1:06.83 (34.88)                                        
 16 Vega, Sofia               16 SSC-MR               1:06.85    1:07.24        
                  32.78     1:07.24 (34.46)                                        
 17 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:08.75    1:07.61        
                  32.20     1:07.61 (35.41)                                        
 18 Schuppert, Nicole         16 CSDC-MR              1:02.56    1:07.76        
                  31.91     1:07.76 (35.85)                                        
 19 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:06.81    1:08.23        
                  32.42     1:08.23 (35.81)                                        
 20 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               1:05.91    1:09.58        
                  32.26     1:09.58 (37.32)                                        
 21 Argyros, Miranda          15 SSC-MR               1:10.46    1:10.02        
                  32.58     1:10.02 (37.44)                                        
 22 Stickelman, Kayla         15 CSDC-MR              1:13.27    1:10.85        
                  33.95     1:10.85 (36.90)                                        
 23 Corrigan, Ava             12 SSC-MR               1:09.67    1:11.28        
                  33.74     1:11.28 (37.54)                                        
 24 Bauman, Alyssa            15 SSC-MR               1:16.65    1:17.46        
                  36.52     1:17.46 (40.94)                                        
 25 Ristau, Hope              11 FA-MR                1:20.35    1:21.65        
                  37.43     1:21.65 (44.22)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 59.96    1:02.16        
                  29.80     1:02.16 (32.36)                                        
  2 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               1:01.46    1:04.85        
                  31.72     1:04.85 (33.13)                                        
  3 Danulevith, Ashley        17 FA-MR                     NT    1:08.54        
                  33.41     1:08.54 (35.13)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Gabby          15 SSC-MR               1:04.79    1:08.67        
                  33.70     1:08.67 (34.97)                                        
  5 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:11.50    1:11.05        
                  35.45     1:11.05 (35.60)                                        
  6 Cavallo, Bella            16 CSDC-MR              1:13.63    1:11.96        
                  36.13     1:11.96 (35.83)                                        
  7 Tafe, Maddie              15 CSDC-MR              1:07.24    1:12.65        
                  35.68     1:12.65 (36.97)                                        
  8 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:12.83    1:14.19        
  9 Vega, Sofia               16 SSC-MR               1:13.42    1:14.29        
                  36.51     1:14.29 (37.78)                                        
 10 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               1:14.86    1:14.64        
                  36.50     1:14.64 (38.14)                                        
 11 Argyros, Miranda          15 SSC-MR               1:21.36    1:15.87        
                  37.48     1:15.87 (38.39)                                        
 12 Zhu, Sydney               17 HAA-MR               1:11.58    1:16.16        
                  37.88     1:16.16 (38.28)                                        
 13 Schuppert, Nicole         16 CSDC-MR              1:15.16    1:17.07        
                  37.48     1:17.07 (39.59)                                        
 14 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:17.25    1:18.68        
                  38.10     1:18.68 (40.58)                                        
 15 Altmann, Katie            15 SSC-MR               1:21.93    1:20.82        
                  40.10     1:20.82 (40.72)                                        
 16 Corrigan, Ava             12 SSC-MR               1:27.24    1:21.26        
                  39.94     1:21.26 (41.32)                                        
 17 O'Malley, Kate            14 WISC-MR              1:19.16    1:21.64        
                  39.44     1:21.64 (42.20)                                        
 18 Stickelman, Kayla         15 CSDC-MR              1:26.95    1:21.77        
                  39.04     1:21.77 (42.73)                                        
 19 Bauman, Alyssa            15 SSC-MR               1:29.03    1:30.42        
                  44.17     1:30.42 (46.25)                                        
 -- Schroder, Jacqueline      17 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  49.58          DQ (55.24)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Freund, Jess              17 HAA-MR               1:07.21    1:14.16        
                  35.78     1:14.16 (38.38)                                        
  2 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:15.23    1:16.56        
                  36.20     1:16.56 (40.36)                                        
  3 Zhu, Sydney               17 HAA-MR               1:15.56    1:18.91        
                  37.36     1:18.91 (41.55)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               1:17.58    1:19.00        
                  37.65     1:19.00 (41.35)                                        
  5 Cavallo, Bella            16 CSDC-MR              1:20.77    1:21.14        
                  38.85     1:21.14 (42.29)                                        
  6 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               1:22.52    1:21.68        
                  38.13     1:21.68 (43.55)                                        
  7 Ebert, Meghan             16 HAA-MR               1:19.61    1:22.96        
                  38.06     1:22.96 (44.90)                                        
  8 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               1:22.56    1:23.45        
                  58.85     1:23.45 (24.60)                                        
  9 Holler, Erin              15 HAA-MR               1:21.50    1:23.90        
                   6.44   1:23.90 (1:17.46)                                        
 10 Argyros, Miranda          15 SSC-MR               1:31.44    1:24.85        
                  40.12     1:24.85 (44.73)                                        
 10 Altmann, Katie            15 SSC-MR               1:29.37    1:24.85        
                  39.44     1:24.85 (45.41)                                        
 12 Ruvolo, Mikaela           17 Unattached-MR        1:23.79    1:28.75        
 13 Schuppert, Nicole         16 CSDC-MR              1:23.00    1:28.78        
 14 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:28.61    1:29.01        
 15 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:30.91    1:29.35        
 16 Vega, Sofia               16 SSC-MR               1:28.98    1:34.45        
                  44.00     1:34.45 (50.45)                                        
 17 Corrigan, Ava             12 SSC-MR               1:38.69    1:36.60        
                  44.65     1:36.60 (51.95)                                        
 18 Ristau, Hope              11 FA-MR                1:47.34    1:39.26        
                  45.53     1:39.26 (53.73)                                        
 19 Bauman, Alyssa            15 SSC-MR               1:41.43    1:44.36        
                  50.93     1:44.36 (53.43)                                        
 20 Stickelman, Kayla         15 CSDC-MR              1:43.31    1:44.77        
                  47.63     1:44.77 (57.14)                                        
 
Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               1:00.81    1:02.24        
                  29.59     1:02.24 (32.65)                                        
  2 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR               1:01.76    1:04.05        
                  30.83     1:04.05 (33.22)                                        
  3 Velazquez, Gabby          15 SSC-MR               1:01.31    1:05.38        
                  31.44     1:05.38 (33.94)                                        
  4 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               1:03.67    1:05.58        
                  30.56     1:05.58 (35.02)                                        
  5 Cavallo, Bella            16 CSDC-MR              1:10.85    1:09.25        
                  32.01     1:09.25 (37.24)                                        
  6 Vega, Sofia               16 SSC-MR               1:10.99    1:11.47        
                  34.24     1:11.47 (37.23)                                        
  7 Rommeney, Rachel          15 CSDC-MR              1:12.05    1:11.56        
                  32.88     1:11.56 (38.68)                                        
  8 Zhu, Sydney               17 HAA-MR               1:13.51    1:16.31        
                  34.09     1:16.31 (42.22)                                        
  9 Altmann, Katie            15 SSC-MR               1:23.86    1:17.74        
                  35.89     1:17.74 (41.85)                                        
 10 Argyros, Miranda          15 SSC-MR               1:22.35    1:17.96        
                  35.33     1:17.96 (42.63)                                        
 11 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:14.27    1:18.41        
                  35.53     1:18.41 (42.88)                                        
 12 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR               1:27.21    1:23.35        
                  37.80     1:23.35 (45.55)                                        
 13 Priola, Kate              15 CSDC-MR              1:27.89    1:29.30        
                  40.44     1:29.30 (48.86)                                        
 -- Bauman, Alyssa            15 SSC-MR               1:38.73         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Kerryann        17 HAA-MR               1:04.00    1:04.76        
                  29.85     1:04.76 (34.91)                                        
  2 Claps, Emma               15 HAA-MR               1:05.24    1:05.23        
                  34.17     1:05.23 (31.06)                                        
  3 Freund, Jess              17 HAA-MR               1:02.73    1:05.67        
                  32.04     1:05.67 (33.63)                                        
  4 Velazquez, Gabby          15 SSC-MR               1:10.24    1:08.05        
                  31.75     1:08.05 (36.30)                                        
  5 Danulevith, Ashley        17 FA-MR                     NT    1:08.19        
                  31.71     1:08.19 (36.48)                                        
  6 Ebert, Meghan             16 HAA-MR               1:20.00    1:10.28        
                  31.00     1:10.28 (39.28)                                        
  7 DiTolla, Rachel           17 SSC-MR               1:12.70    1:12.26        
                  32.08     1:12.26 (40.18)                                        
  8 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR               1:19.99    1:13.57        
                  34.60     1:13.57 (38.97)                                        
  9 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR               1:25.00    1:15.54        
                  35.44     1:15.54 (40.10)                                        
 10 Ruvolo, Mikaela           17 Unattached-MR        1:25.99    1:17.49        
                  36.09     1:17.49 (41.40)                                        
 11 Holler, Erin              15 HAA-MR               1:21.49    1:17.84        
                  34.44     1:17.84 (43.40)                                        
 12 Iannone, Anna             11 WISC-MR              1:19.51    1:18.22        
                  35.56     1:18.22 (42.66)                                        
 13 Corrigan, Ava             12 SSC-MR               1:22.94    1:23.19        
                  38.95     1:23.19 (44.24)                                        
 14 Ristau, Hope              11 FA-MR                1:27.91    1:31.12        
                  40.89     1:31.12 (50.23)                                        
 
Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:40.55    1:46.13        
     1) Gallagher, Liz 17               2) Reynolds, Kerryann 17          
     3) Freund, Jess 17                 4) Claps, Emma 15                 
                  27.61       53.62 (26.01)     1:19.57 (25.95)     1:46.13 (26.56)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:48.67    1:48.26        
     1) Velazquez, Gabby 15             2) DiTolla, Rachel 17             
     3) Fusaro, Jessie 13               4) Renna, Julia 16                
                  27.07       54.06 (26.99)     1:22.45 (28.39)     1:48.26 (25.81)
  3 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       1:45.46    1:49.23        
     1) Kazlauskas, Saige 13            2) Eterno, Olivia 14              
     3) Ebert, Meghan 16                4) Gerber, Maya 14                
                  27.28       53.80 (26.52)     1:21.26 (27.46)     1:49.23 (27.97)
  4 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                       1:51.83    1:53.59        
     1) Boudreau, Shannon 14            2) Gerlach, Taryn 14              
     3) Gallagher, Kaylee 14            4) Magee, Grace 15                
                  27.90       56.40 (28.50)     1:26.24 (29.84)     1:53.59 (27.35)
  5 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:50.97    1:54.45        
     1) Commike, Samantha 14            2) Brenner, Sarah 13              
     3) Greene, Emily 14                4) Danulevith, Ashley 17          
                  28.73       59.40 (30.67)     1:28.70 (29.30)     1:54.45 (25.75)
  6 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      1:57.01    1:56.71        
     1) O'Malley, Kate 14               2) Iannone, Anna 11               
     3) Pallas, Morgan 14               4) Stroub, Mia 14                 
                  27.31       56.44 (29.13)   1:56.71 (1:00.27)                    
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       1:48.25    1:58.94        
     1) Johannsen, Erin 13              2) Holler, Erin 15                
     3) Zhu, Sydney 17                  4) Michels, Emily 15              
                  28.51       58.89 (30.38)     1:29.35 (30.46)     1:58.94 (29.59)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:58.74    1:59.54        
     1) Vega, Sofia 16                  2) Levine, Paige 13               
     3) Altmann, Katie 15               4) Argyros, Miranda 15            
                  29.82       59.73 (29.91)     1:29.47 (29.74)     1:59.54 (30.07)
  9 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:03.42    2:03.66        
     1) Giambrone, Abigail 15           2) Corrigan, Ava 12               
     3) Wareing, Emma 14                4) Leathers, Madeline 14          
                  30.16     1:01.39 (31.23)     1:31.81 (30.42)     2:03.66 (31.85)
 10 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'E'                       1:55.98    2:19.08        
     1) Schroder, Jacqueline 17         2) Williamson, Amanda 13          
     3) Joseph, Christian 14            4) Schubel, Sarah 13              
                  45.19     1:12.03 (26.84)     1:47.66 (35.63)     2:19.08 (31.42)
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubendall, Joseph          8 WISC-MR                15.35      15.99        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua          8 Express Swimming-MR    16.80      16.08        
  3 Froehlich, Joseph          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           16.54      16.82        
  4 O'Brien, Charlie           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.88      16.83        
  5 Madison, Jack              7 WISC-MR                46.99      16.97        
  6 Bargellini, Ryan           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      17.29        
  7 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      17.45        
  8 Emmerich, Landon           8 Three Village-MR       20.63      17.85        
  9 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                21.28      18.76        
 10 Orozovich, Christian       8 WISC-MR                22.99      18.87        
 11 Stern, Noah                8 Express Swimming-MR    19.88      18.89        
 12 Tian, Lucas                7 Express Swimming-MR    23.36      18.96        
 13 Lemieux, Dylan             8 HAA-MR                 30.00      19.08        
 14 Sweeney, Chris             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      19.11        
 15 Wissmann, Tanner           8 WISC-MR                19.66      19.60        
 16 Stueber, Colin             8 WISC-MR                19.56      19.64        
 17 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.13      19.81        
 18 Morelli, Brennan           7 HAA-MR                 21.19      19.97        
 19 White, Denver              7 WISC-MR                28.99      20.20        
 20 Farrell, Joe               7 WISC-MR                29.99      20.23        
 21 Chattanond, Olan           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.55      20.70        
 21 Sonkin, Shane              7 WISC-MR                27.88      20.70        
 23 Spooner, David             8 HAA-MR                    NT      21.57        
 24 Serafin, Oren              7 Express Swimming-MR    26.24      21.72        
 25 Eng, Ethan                 8 FA-MR                     NT      21.91        
 26 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    27.08      21.96        
 27 Singer, Gavin              6 WISC-MR                33.02      22.36        
 28 Ferranola, Anthony         8 Three Village-MR       23.87      22.54        
 29 Noto, William              8 HAA-MR                 23.32      22.74        
 30 Ji, Edward                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.46      22.80        
 31 Li, Yiteng                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      23.05        
 32 Dowdeswell, Nicholas       8 BBSC-MR                22.55      23.15        
 33 Malaby, Pierce             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      23.50        
 34 Rateshwar, Dylan           8 Express Swimming-MR    33.18      23.83        
 35 Lu, Hantao                 8 Three Village-MR       24.08      24.27        
 36 Gang, Harry                8 HAA-MR                 23.55      24.55        
 37 Ackerman, Matthew          7 HAA-MR                 27.20      24.66        
 38 Eriskin, Baran             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.54      24.80        
 39 Colletti, Lucas            6 Express Swimming-MR    32.00      24.93        
 40 Schafer, Andrew            7 WISC-MR                   NT      26.53        
 41 Moshkovich, David          7 Three Village-MR       24.69      26.65        
 42 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.50      27.59        
 43 Mancuso, Ryan              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      28.53        
 44 Aniano, Jake               6 WISC-MR                49.99      33.19        
 45 Garg, Nitin                6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.61        
 46 Cha, Samuel                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.95      35.22        
 47 Grover, Jack               8 WISC-MR                34.99      36.11        
 48 Bato, Francis              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      37.17        
 49 Hussein, Noah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.31      43.72        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua          8 Express Swimming-MR    19.69      18.39        
  2 Rubendall, Joseph          8 WISC-MR                18.38      18.54        
  3 Bargellini, Ryan           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      20.00        
  4 Froehlich, Joseph          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           20.96      20.30        
  5 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                21.23      20.52        
  6 Orozovich, Christian       8 WISC-MR                27.99      20.68        
  7 Chattanond, Olan           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      21.01        
  8 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      21.27        
  9 Morelli, Brennan           7 HAA-MR                 23.33      21.31        
 10 Spooner, David             8 HAA-MR                    NT      21.47        
 11 Tian, Lucas                7 Express Swimming-MR    22.64      21.54        
 12 O'Brien, Charlie           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.12      21.67        
 13 Farrell, Joe               7 WISC-MR                30.99      22.16        
 14 Lemieux, Dylan             8 HAA-MR                 24.07      22.52        
 15 Madison, Jack              7 WISC-MR                47.99      22.97        
 16 Gang, Harry                8 HAA-MR                 27.58      22.99        
 17 Lu, Hantao                 8 Three Village-MR       24.00      23.33        
 18 Ferranola, Anthony         8 Three Village-MR       25.02      23.43        
 19 Baranowski, Byrce          7 Three Village-MR       23.66      24.02        
 19 Sonkin, Shane              7 WISC-MR                30.99      24.02        
 21 Noto, William              8 HAA-MR                 27.13      24.06        
 22 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.36      24.15        
 23 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    29.57      24.95        
 24 Wissmann, Tanner           8 WISC-MR                26.03      25.10        
 25 Serafin, Oren              7 Express Swimming-MR    27.16      25.55        
 26 Emmerich, Landon           8 Three Village-MR       26.08      26.16        
 27 Colletti, Lucas            6 Express Swimming-MR    35.00      26.27        
 28 Schafer, Andrew            7 WISC-MR                   NT      26.51        
 29 Ji, Edward                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.58      26.99        
 30 Stueber, Colin             8 WISC-MR                26.77      27.02        
 31 Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.90      27.05        
 32 Singer, Gavin              6 WISC-MR                33.48      27.60        
 33 Li, Yiteng                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.90      27.74        
 34 Sweeney, Chris             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      28.14        
 35 Eriskin, Baran             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      28.77        
 36 Rateshwar, Dylan           8 Express Swimming-MR    44.24      28.87        
 37 Eng, Ethan                 8 FA-MR                     NT      29.25        
 38 Ackerman, Matthew          7 HAA-MR                 27.51      29.26        
 39 Malaby, Pierce             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50      29.95        
 40 Makkar, Aayush             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.82      30.12        
 41 Aniano, Jake               6 WISC-MR                54.44      30.60        
 42 White, Denver              7 WISC-MR                38.99      32.43        
 43 Mancuso, Ryan              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      32.53        
 44 Garg, Nitin                6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      34.25        
 45 Grover, Jack               8 WISC-MR                36.88      39.41        
 46 Cha, Samuel                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.90      41.28        
 47 Bato, Francis              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      50.17        
 -- Moshkovich, David          7 Three Village-MR       39.64         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Cullen, Phin               6 WISC-MR                46.66         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Stern, Noah                8 Express Swimming-MR    24.82         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rubendall, Joseph          8 WISC-MR                23.19      22.36        
  2 Weinstein, Joshua          8 Express Swimming-MR    23.70      22.61        
  3 Bargellini, Ryan           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      24.19        
  4 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      24.40        
  5 O'Brien, Charlie           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.72      24.49        
  6 Morelli, Brennan           7 HAA-MR                 25.20      24.75        
  7 Stueber, Colin             8 WISC-MR                26.08      24.89        
  8 Froehlich, Joseph          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.82      24.93        
  9 Wissmann, Tanner           8 WISC-MR                27.89      26.26        
 10 Serafin, Oren              7 Express Swimming-MR    33.06      27.70        
 11 Emmerich, Landon           8 Three Village-MR       27.19      28.01        
 12 Orozovich, Christian       8 WISC-MR                28.99      28.16        
 13 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    37.04      28.96        
 14 Stern, Noah                8 Express Swimming-MR    32.08      29.28        
 15 Sweeney, Chris             8 HAA-MR                 45.00      29.46        
 16 Noto, William              8 HAA-MR                 32.83      29.50        
 17 Rateshwar, Dylan           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      29.94        
 18 Ji, Edward                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.21      31.27        
 19 Gang, Harry                8 HAA-MR                    NT      31.37        
 20 Sonkin, Shane              7 WISC-MR                44.44      31.61        
 21 Colletti, Lucas            6 Express Swimming-MR    40.00      32.62        
 22 Mancuso, Ryan              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      33.24        
 23 Dowdeswell, Nicholas       8 BBSC-MR                29.55      33.92        
 24 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.95      36.39        
 25 Spooner, David             8 HAA-MR                    NT      41.67        
 -- Ferranola, Anthony         8 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Ackerman, Matthew          7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lu, Hantao                 8 Three Village-MR       30.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Garg, Nitin                6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Bato, Francis              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lemieux, Dylan             8 HAA-MR                 29.18         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Grover, Jack               8 WISC-MR                49.99         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- White, Denver              7 WISC-MR                39.99         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Li, Yiteng                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.50         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Makkar, Aayush             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.23         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                32.22         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Malaby, Pierce             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.90         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Singer, Gavin              6 WISC-MR                37.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Cullen, Phin               6 WISC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Tian, Lucas                7 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Eng, Ethan                 8 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moshkovich, David          7 Three Village-MR       35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baranowski, Byrce          7 Three Village-MR       29.00         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Chattanond, Olan           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.90         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 -- Cha, Samuel                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Hussein, Noah              6 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.81         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           49.90         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weinstein, Joshua          8 Express Swimming-MR    17.63      16.53        
  2 Froehlich, Joseph          8 Tmsuffolk-MR           18.77      17.82        
  3 O'Brien, Charlie           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.02      18.48        
  4 Tian, Lucas                7 Express Swimming-MR    20.56      18.61        
  5 Bargellini, Ryan           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT      18.62        
  6 Rubendall, Joseph          8 WISC-MR                19.04      19.71        
  7 Yao, Maxwell               7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      19.85        
  8 Madison, Jack              7 WISC-MR                48.99      22.15        
  9 Lavelle, Adam              8 WISC-MR                29.14      24.01        
 10 Wong, Alexander            8 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.20      24.08        
 11 Stern, Noah                8 Express Swimming-MR    24.51      24.11        
 12 Morelli, Brennan           7 HAA-MR                 45.00      25.26        
 13 Emmerich, Landon           8 Three Village-MR       28.53      26.16        
 14 Spooner, David             8 HAA-MR                    NT      26.39        
 15 Wissmann, Tanner           8 WISC-MR                27.62      26.56        
 16 Lu, Hantao                 8 Three Village-MR       25.00      26.65        
 17 Orozovich, Christian       8 WISC-MR                33.33      26.66        
 18 Serafin, Oren              7 Express Swimming-MR       NT      27.07        
 19 Dowdeswell, Nicholas       8 BBSC-MR                29.55      27.44        
 20 Noto, William              8 HAA-MR                 45.00      28.07        
 21 Stueber, Colin             8 WISC-MR                31.90      29.27        
 22 Sonkin, Shane              7 WISC-MR                36.88      29.60        
 23 Lemieux, Dylan             8 HAA-MR                 30.00      29.85        
 24 Colletti, Max              8 Express Swimming-MR    34.00      32.02        
 25 Makkar, Aayush             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.90      34.27        
 26 Li, Yiteng                 6 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.95      34.30        
 27 White, Denver              7 WISC-MR                39.99      37.56        
 28 Bato, Francis              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT      39.08        
 -- Ackerman, Matthew          7 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Gang, Harry                8 HAA-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Sweeney, Chris             8 HAA-MR                 45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Mancuso, Ryan              6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Garg, Nitin                6 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Cha, Samuel                6 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.95         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Eriskin, Baran             6 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.89         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Chattanond, Olan           8 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.50         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Malaby, Pierce             7 Tmsuffolk-MR           46.90         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Ji, Edward                 8 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Cullen, Phin               6 WISC-MR              1:03.71         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Moshkovich, David          7 Three Village-MR       35.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Baranowski, Byrce          7 Three Village-MR       30.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Ferranola, Anthony         8 Three Village-MR       25.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Hsieh, Kyle                7 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.95         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Rateshwar, Dylan           8 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.69  JO
                35.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo         10 BBSC-MR                31.27      30.96 JO     
  2 Hamm, Will                10 WISC-MR                30.29      31.14 JO     
  3 Olsen, Lars                9 FA-MR                  34.73      32.67 SILV   
  4 Hernandez, Keanne         10 SSC-MR                 33.44      33.82 SILV   
  5 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 33.02      34.37 SILV   
  6 Augustin, James           10 FA-MR                     NT      35.04 SILV   
  7 Farrell, Deaglan           9 Three Village-MR       35.25      35.54        
  8 Huta, Tommy               10 HAA-MR                 36.30      37.16        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler          8 BBSC-MR                36.49      37.74        
 10 Neff, Taite               10 FA-MR                  39.19      37.87        
 11 Kittilsen, Ryan            9 Three Village-MR       39.17      37.96        
 12 Stueber, Aidan            10 WISC-MR                40.69      38.07        
 13 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR       38.35      38.16        
 14 Kunzler, Jake             10 Three Village-MR       38.13      38.37        
 15 Minotto, Matthew          10 SSC-MR                 38.14      39.07        
 16 Avni, Lucas                9 Unattached-MR          40.99      39.52        
 17 Paton, Gavin              10 SSC-MR                 39.06      39.86        
 18 Klaric, Maksim             9 Three Village-MR       39.02      39.89        
 19 Nitzsche, Andrew          10 CSDC-MR                39.20      40.52        
 20 DeWitt, Billy              9 WISC-MR                40.94      40.76        
 21 Glass, Logan              10 WISC-MR                43.06      40.77        
 22 Pacifico, Jack             9 Three Village-MR       39.34      41.46        
 23 Monahan, Joseph            8 Three Village-MR       39.05      41.48        
 24 Legrady, Max               9 Three Village-MR       40.02      41.86        
 25 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR                 41.58      42.28        
 26 Wilson, Tyler              9 WISC-MR                54.99      42.77        
 27 Steinberg, Matthew         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.90      43.20        
 28 Belcher, Tyler            10 WISC-MR                48.00      44.37        
 29 Smith, Dylan              10 HAA-MR                 40.90      44.91        
 30 Ackerman, Lucas            9 HAA-MR                 43.99      46.17        
 31 Kleinman, Evan             9 Express Swimming-MR    50.01      47.43        
 32 Kamboj, Alex              10 CSDC-MR                   NT      48.84        
 33 MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR    50.62      49.35        
 34 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.80      49.58        
 35 Liang, Daniel             10 Three Village-MR       39.00      49.71        
 36 Gallo, Billy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.90      50.39        
 37 Martinez, Michael          9 HAA-MR                 48.29      51.08        
 38 Angland, Julian            9 Three Village-MR       44.00      51.85        
 39 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR       56.13      52.77        
 40 Sherwood, Donovan          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      55.17        
 41 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR                 53.50      57.25        
 42 Vescovo III, Peter         8 SSC-MR                 56.12      57.47        
 43 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.95      59.72        
 44 Boyle, Jackson            10 BBSC-MR                49.55    1:16.24        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                37.19  JO
                42.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 36.03      37.21 SILV   
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo         10 BBSC-MR                36.50      37.59 SILV   
  3 Hamm, Will                10 WISC-MR                36.32      38.25 SILV   
  4 Field, Jacob              10 Three Village-MR       40.57      41.14 SILV   
  5 Klaric, Maksim             9 Three Village-MR       40.66      41.28 SILV   
  6 Brown, Reilly              9 CSDC-MR                41.56      41.34 SILV   
  7 Hernandez, Keanne         10 SSC-MR                 42.03      41.57 SILV   
  8 Montagnino, Tyler          8 BBSC-MR                44.72      42.05 SILV   
  9 Kittilsen, Ryan            9 Three Village-MR       45.50      42.55 SILV   
 10 Farrell, Deaglan           9 Three Village-MR       44.87      42.91        
 11 Casalinuovo, Johnny       10 Three Village-MR       44.21      43.15        
 12 Boudreau, Sergei          10 Three Village-MR       42.53      43.18        
 13 Minotto, Matthew          10 SSC-MR                 43.65      43.74        
 14 DeWitt, Billy              9 WISC-MR                43.89      44.09        
 15 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 44.47      44.23        
 16 Czartosieski, Evan         9 SSC-MR                 43.25      45.14        
 17 Avni, Lucas                9 Unattached-MR          47.99      45.29        
 18 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR       51.88      45.40        
 19 Paton, Gavin              10 SSC-MR                 47.06      45.59        
 20 Pacifico, Jack             9 Three Village-MR       46.73      45.74        
 21 Steinberg, Matthew         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      47.90        
 22 Kunzler, Jake             10 Three Village-MR       46.57      48.40        
 23 Huta, Tommy               10 HAA-MR                 47.40      48.55        
 24 Stueber, Aidan            10 WISC-MR                48.72      48.74        
 25 Belcher, Tyler            10 WISC-MR                52.06      48.80        
 26 Beaudry, Charles           9 SSC-MR                 47.18      49.97        
 27 Wilson, Tyler              9 WISC-MR                56.99      51.49        
 28 MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR    57.11      54.33        
 29 Liang, Daniel             10 Three Village-MR       49.00      55.01        
 30 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR                 55.52      55.25        
 31 Gallo, Billy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95      55.86        
 32 Ackerman, Lucas            9 HAA-MR                 53.26      56.30        
 33 Neff, Taite               10 FA-MR                  48.77      56.31        
 34 Kamboj, Alex              10 CSDC-MR                   NT      57.00        
 35 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR                 49.67      57.55        
 36 Smith, Dylan              10 HAA-MR                 55.24      57.62        
 37 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR       59.08      59.59        
 38 Vescovo III, Peter         8 SSC-MR               1:05.00    1:02.74        
 39 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.95    1:04.54        
 40 Angland, Julian            9 Three Village-MR       47.00    1:04.76        
 41 Martinez, Michael          9 HAA-MR               1:07.21    1:05.77        
 42 Sherwood, Donovan          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:10.93        
 43 Boyle, Jackson            10 BBSC-MR                50.55    1:10.95        
 43 Legrady, Max               9 Three Village-MR       47.84    1:10.95        
 45 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95    1:14.09        
 -- Kleinman, Evan             9 Express Swimming-MR  1:06.72         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                42.99  JO
                48.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Sergei          10 Three Village-MR       43.39      43.48 SILV   
  2 Hamm, Will                10 WISC-MR                42.78      44.38 SILV   
  3 Augustin, James           10 FA-MR                  43.94      45.21 SILV   
  4 Olsen, Lars                9 FA-MR                  46.62      45.35 SILV   
  5 Farrell, Deaglan           9 Three Village-MR       46.68      47.43 SILV   
  6 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 52.39      49.52        
  7 Glass, Logan              10 WISC-MR                53.09      50.42        
  8 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 51.04      50.61        
  9 Paton, Gavin              10 SSC-MR                 51.56      51.52        
 10 Stueber, Aidan            10 WISC-MR                57.65      52.69        
 11 Casalinuovo, Johnny       10 Three Village-MR       53.63      53.28        
 12 Legrady, Max               9 Three Village-MR       53.59      54.43        
 13 Pacifico, Jack             9 Three Village-MR       52.99      55.56        
 14 Czartosieski, Evan         9 SSC-MR                 55.52      55.93        
 15 Monahan, Joseph            8 Three Village-MR       53.33      56.13        
 16 Kittilsen, Ryan            9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      56.39        
 17 Huta, Tommy               10 HAA-MR                 53.10      56.42        
 18 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR       56.00      57.02        
 19 Beaudry, Charles           9 SSC-MR                 53.74      57.47        
 20 LU, Alex                  10 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.87        
 21 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR               1:00.15      59.70        
 22 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               1:03.25    1:00.40        
 23 Smith, Dylan              10 HAA-MR               1:02.36    1:01.00        
 24 Kunzler, Jake             10 Three Village-MR       57.47    1:02.55        
 24 Kleinman, Evan             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:02.55        
 26 Martinez, Michael          9 HAA-MR               1:00.27    1:03.09        
 27 Belcher, Tyler            10 WISC-MR              1:03.54    1:05.94        
 28 Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:19.13    1:07.57        
 29 Steinberg, Matthew         9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.95    1:08.15        
 30 Gallo, Billy               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.90    1:08.17        
 31 Kim, Aiden                10 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:11.86        
 32 Vescovo III, Peter         8 SSC-MR               1:15.00    1:14.30        
 33 Girgis, Jake               9 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.95    1:14.55        
 -- Ackerman, Lucas            9 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Sherwood, Donovan          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Boyle, Jackson            10 BBSC-MR                55.55         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Avni, Lucas                9 Unattached-MR          53.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Neff, Taite               10 FA-MR                1:06.44         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- DeWitt, Billy              9 WISC-MR              1:02.41         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Angland, Julian            9 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR       NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Kamboj, Alex              10 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Wilson, Tyler              9 WISC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Liang, Daniel             10 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                35.69  JO
                43.89  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aquilino, Lorenzo         10 BBSC-MR                34.19      34.70 JO     
  1 Hamm, Will                10 WISC-MR                32.60      34.70 JO     
  3 Olsen, Lars                9 FA-MR                  42.71      36.75 SILV   
  4 Hernandez, Keanne         10 SSC-MR                 41.79      38.98 SILV   
  5 Boudreau, Sergei          10 Three Village-MR       39.32      39.55 SILV   
  6 Montagnino, Tyler          8 BBSC-MR                41.21      41.79 SILV   
  7 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 41.95      43.26 SILV   
  8 Brown, Reilly              9 CSDC-MR                50.95      43.54 SILV   
  9 Field, Jacob              10 Three Village-MR       43.02      43.56 SILV   
 10 Minotto, Matthew          10 SSC-MR                 43.30      44.47        
 11 Czartosieski, Evan         9 SSC-MR                 52.50      45.32        
 12 Glass, Logan              10 WISC-MR                49.44      45.63        
 13 Paton, Gavin              10 SSC-MR                 51.37      46.37        
 14 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 44.36      46.84        
 15 Casalinuovo, Johnny       10 Three Village-MR       47.85      47.18        
 16 Kittilsen, Ryan            9 Three Village-MR       55.00      47.69        
 17 Monahan, Joseph            8 Three Village-MR       49.17      49.74        
 18 Klaric, Maksim             9 Three Village-MR       50.14      50.50        
 19 Smith, Dylan              10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      51.57        
 20 Huta, Tommy               10 HAA-MR                 49.04      52.76        
 21 DeWitt, Billy              9 WISC-MR                46.99      53.12        
 22 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR                 56.59      55.21        
 23 Kleinman, Evan             9 Express Swimming-MR       NT      59.68        
 24 Nitzsche, Andrew          10 CSDC-MR                58.78    1:00.96        
 25 Beaudry, Charles           9 SSC-MR               1:02.43    1:04.42        
 26 Sherwood, Donovan          9 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:20.06        
 -- MA, Joshua                 9 Express Swimming-MR  1:05.14         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Kunzler, Jake             10 Three Village-MR       49.12         DQ        
      No touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:19.99  JO
              1:28.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hamm, Will                10 WISC-MR              1:19.07    1:18.11 JO     
                  35.90     1:18.11 (42.21)                                        
  2 Aquilino, Lorenzo         10 BBSC-MR              1:18.44    1:19.06 JO     
                  37.96     1:19.06 (41.10)                                        
  3 Boudreau, Sergei          10 Three Village-MR     1:23.33    1:26.94 SILV   
                  43.30     1:26.94 (43.64)                                        
  4 Farrell, Deaglan           9 Three Village-MR     1:30.89    1:28.73        
                  42.10     1:28.73 (46.63)                                        
  5 Brown, Reilly              9 CSDC-MR              1:33.65    1:30.76        
                  42.09     1:30.76 (48.67)                                        
  6 Olsen, Lars                9 FA-MR                1:21.26    1:31.74        
                  43.38     1:31.74 (48.36)                                        
  7 Hernandez, Keanne         10 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:32.23        
                  41.30     1:32.23 (50.93)                                        
  8 Czartosieski, Evan         9 SSC-MR               1:45.00    1:36.57        
                  45.61     1:36.57 (50.96)                                        
  9 Montagnino, Tyler          8 BBSC-MR              1:49.84    1:37.09        
                  44.07     1:37.09 (53.02)                                        
 10 Casalinuovo, Johnny       10 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    1:37.44        
                  45.72     1:37.44 (51.72)                                        
 11 Glass, Logan              10 WISC-MR              1:46.67    1:38.15        
                  47.65     1:38.15 (50.50)                                        
 12 Minotto, Matthew          10 SSC-MR               1:36.15    1:38.24        
                  45.22     1:38.24 (53.02)                                        
 13 Monahan, Joseph            8 Three Village-MR     1:42.70    1:38.50        
                  46.97     1:38.50 (51.53)                                        
 14 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR               1:38.31    1:40.79        
                  46.27     1:40.79 (54.52)                                        
 15 Stueber, Aidan            10 WISC-MR              1:52.99    1:42.70        
                  50.78     1:42.70 (51.92)                                        
 16 Pacifico, Jack             9 Three Village-MR     1:40.38    1:42.88        
                  50.28     1:42.88 (52.60)                                        
 17 Paton, Gavin              10 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:43.28        
 18 Klaric, Maksim             9 Three Village-MR     1:38.10    1:43.68        
                  46.30     1:43.68 (57.38)                                        
 19 Avni, Lucas                9 Unattached-MR        1:40.57    1:43.75        
                  47.39     1:43.75 (56.36)                                        
 20 Legrady, Max               9 Three Village-MR     1:38.05    1:45.84        
                  51.00     1:45.84 (54.84)                                        
 21 Karaosmanoglu, Bora        9 Three Village-MR     1:39.00    1:53.68        
                  53.82     1:53.68 (59.86)                                        
 22 Neff, Taite               10 FA-MR                1:59.79    1:56.77        
                  56.83     1:56.77 (59.94)                                        
 23 Nitzsche, Andrew          10 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:58.32        
                  55.05   1:58.32 (1:03.27)                                        
 24 Beaudry, Charles           9 SSC-MR               1:49.76    1:59.58        
 25 Angland, Julian            9 Three Village-MR     1:36.00    2:23.22        
 -- Liang, Daniel             10 Three Village-MR     1:41.00         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  59.84          DQ (59.56)                                        
 -- Mojumdar, Ayush            9 Three Village-MR     1:40.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick - fly
                1:09.75        DQ (1:12.43)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                27.89  JO
                30.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 28.42      26.91 JO     
  2 Kopec, Ernie              12 BBSC-MR                30.75      28.23 SILV   
  3 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub       12 BBSC-MR                28.72      28.64 SILV   
  4 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR                 29.78      29.17 SILV   
  5 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 28.32      29.48 SILV   
  6 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 29.70      30.13 SILV   
  7 Dugo, Jesse               12 WISC-MR                29.64      30.29 SILV   
  8 Shenoy, Anish             12 HAA-MR                 32.89      32.55        
  9 Falcone, Christopher      12 BBSC-MR                33.24      32.56        
 10 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 31.69      32.57        
 11 Montagnino, Dean          11 BBSC-MR                31.82      33.54        
 12 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 32.66      33.55        
 12 Gorman, Sean              12 BBSC-MR                35.07      33.55        
 14 O'Connell, Ryan           11 BBSC-MR                34.89      33.56        
 15 Christie, Richie          11 WISC-MR                34.02      33.66        
 16 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR                32.85      33.78        
 17 Morelli, Tommy            11 HAA-MR                 34.20      34.47        
 18 Vignona, Jackson          12 FA-MR                  37.52      34.61        
 19 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 34.45      34.70        
 20 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                33.59      34.99        
 21 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 33.69      35.00        
 22 Johnson, Michael          11 WISC-MR                34.66      35.09        
 23 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 31.12      35.15        
 24 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason    11 FA-MR                     NT      35.39        
 25 Scelfo, Damian            11 WISC-MR                35.04      35.48        
 26 Horbach, Aidan            12 FA-MR                  38.61      35.76        
 27 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR                 36.42      36.02        
 28 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 34.89      36.49        
 29 Morelli, Jack             11 HAA-MR                 33.95      36.55        
 30 Ward, Colin               12 SSC-MR                 38.20      36.86        
 31 Kleinman, Andrew          11 Express Swimming-MR    40.40      38.93        
 32 Nguyen, Dylan             11 WISC-MR                42.08      39.51        
 33 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 33.86      39.52        
 34 Bruder, Peter             11 HAA-MR                 37.72      39.64        
 35 Wang, Andrew              11 Three Village-MR       39.58      39.76        
 36 Schafer, Jack             11 WISC-MR                37.67      40.71        
 37 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      40.83        
 38 DeRosalia, Nicholas       11 SSC-MR                 37.86      40.90        
 39 Treacher, Jack            11 HAA-MR                 39.09      41.03        
 40 Gill, Vir                 12 Express Swimming-MR    44.25      41.96        
 41 Bub, Logan                12 CSDC-MR                42.12      42.21        
 42 Muldoon, Conor            11 FA-MR                     NT      42.75        
 43 Garrity, Jack             12 HAA-MR                 42.09      43.85        
 44 Nitzsche, Alexander       12 CSDC-MR                42.53      43.89        
 45 Spiezio, Anthony          12 SSC-MR                 40.77      43.90        
 46 Prabhu, Arav              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      46.89        
 47 Dean, Emmett              11 WISC-MR                56.99      46.90        
 48 DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR                 45.68      48.06        
 49 Marshall, Shane           11 WISC-MR                59.40      48.47        
 50 George, Liam              11 Three Village-MR       39.00    1:00.52        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                31.99  JO
                36.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR                 33.08      30.92 JO     
  2 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 31.90      31.57 JO     
  3 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 34.01      32.77 SILV   
  4 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR                 33.28      33.30 SILV   
  5 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 36.07      34.02 SILV   
  6 Dugo, Jesse               12 WISC-MR                34.33      34.73 SILV   
  7 Martin, Gabe              12 SSC-MR                 36.96      35.51 SILV   
  8 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 35.78      35.52 SILV   
  9 Shenoy, Anish             12 HAA-MR                 37.12      36.47        
 10 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 38.31      37.14        
 11 Falcone, Christopher      12 BBSC-MR                39.22      37.30        
 12 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 35.22      37.39        
 13 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 38.57      37.69        
 14 Weingarten, Swim Beast    11 CSDC-MR                37.15      37.79        
 15 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 40.64      38.28        
 16 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR                39.56      39.20        
 17 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 40.24      39.31        
 18 O'Connell, Ryan           11 BBSC-MR                40.23      39.60        
 19 Johnson, Michael          11 WISC-MR                39.51      39.74        
 20 Martin, Tim               12 SSC-MR                 38.95      40.28        
 21 Young, Aaron              12 SSC-MR                 40.33      40.62        
 22 Christie, Richie          11 WISC-MR                43.37      40.98        
 23 DeRosalia, Nicholas       11 SSC-MR                 44.04      41.04        
 24 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason    11 FA-MR                     NT      41.26        
 25 Wissmann, Hunter          11 WISC-MR                39.48      42.01        
 26 Morelli, Tommy            11 HAA-MR                 42.39      42.25        
 27 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 41.81      42.38        
 28 Morelli, Jack             11 HAA-MR                 40.73      42.49        
 29 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 43.94      42.79        
 30 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR                 46.22      42.99        
 31 Kleinman, Andrew          11 Express Swimming-MR    45.76      43.05        
 32 Scelfo, Damian            11 WISC-MR                43.47      43.86        
 33 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 43.49      43.89        
 34 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 43.49      44.00        
 35 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                42.87      44.37        
 36 Gorman, Sean              12 BBSC-MR                45.53      44.50        
 37 Beaudry, Edward           11 SSC-MR                 44.81      45.27        
 38 Schafer, Jack             11 WISC-MR                46.95      46.22        
 39 Treacher, Jack            11 HAA-MR                 46.64      46.32        
 40 Ward, Colin               12 SSC-MR                 48.00      46.48        
 41 Spiezio, Anthony          12 SSC-MR                 49.08      46.55        
 42 Nguyen, Dylan             11 WISC-MR                49.16      47.63        
 43 Horbach, Aidan            12 FA-MR                  52.39      48.58        
 44 Garrity, Jack             12 HAA-MR                 48.68      48.92        
 45 Gill, Vir                 12 Express Swimming-MR    52.08      49.14        
 46 Wang, Andrew              11 Three Village-MR       47.88      50.70        
 47 Veraszto, Colin           11 SSC-MR                 47.75      51.16        
 48 DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      51.65        
 49 Bruder, Peter             11 HAA-MR                 52.83      52.59        
 50 Marshall, Shane           11 WISC-MR                58.91      53.42        
 51 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      53.72        
 52 Beaudry, Jack             11 SSC-MR                 50.26      53.96        
 53 Prabhu, Arav              11 HAA-MR                 55.43      54.78        
 54 Dean, Emmett              11 WISC-MR                59.99      55.25        
 55 Nitzsche, Alexander       12 CSDC-MR                57.37    1:00.47        
 -- George, Liam              11 Three Village-MR       45.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
                36.59  JO
                40.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub       12 BBSC-MR                36.40      34.96 JO     
  2 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 36.46      37.27 SILV   
  3 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 39.33      39.65 SILV   
  4 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 40.17      39.83 SILV   
  5 Kopec, Ernie              12 BBSC-MR                39.72      40.52        
  6 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR                 40.30      41.01        
  7 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR                42.34      41.44        
  8 Shenoy, Anish             12 HAA-MR                 40.52      41.47        
  9 Martin, Tim               12 SSC-MR                 41.94      42.58        
 10 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 43.24      42.65        
 11 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 44.30      43.03        
 12 Martin, Gabe              12 SSC-MR                 44.61      43.79        
 13 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 43.93      44.64        
 14 Weingarten, Swim Beast    11 CSDC-MR                44.71      45.37        
 15 Johnson, Michael          11 WISC-MR                45.66      45.82        
 16 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 45.23      45.88        
 17 Young, Aaron              12 SSC-MR               1:00.20      46.01        
 18 Morelli, Jack             11 HAA-MR                 43.84      46.11        
 19 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 45.41      46.28        
 20 Morelli, Tommy            11 HAA-MR                 45.08      46.99        
 21 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 45.89      47.52        
 22 Falcone, Christopher      12 BBSC-MR                50.27      47.75        
 23 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR                    NT      47.86        
 24 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                47.52      48.00        
 25 Montagnino, Dean          11 BBSC-MR                47.82      48.60        
 26 Treacher, Jack            11 HAA-MR                 49.73      49.46        
 27 Beaudry, Edward           11 SSC-MR                 49.45      50.10        
 28 Bruder, Peter             11 HAA-MR                 52.13      50.16        
 29 Spiezio, Anthony          12 SSC-MR                 54.61      50.91        
 30 Beaudry, Jack             11 SSC-MR                 46.22      51.46        
 31 Wang, Andrew              11 Three Village-MR       49.63      51.48        
 32 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 50.94      51.50        
 33 Muldoon, Conor            11 FA-MR                     NT      51.58        
 34 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 52.49      51.78        
 35 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 51.11      52.18        
 36 Nguyen, Dylan             11 WISC-MR                56.02      53.12        
 37 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      56.67        
 38 Schafer, Jack             11 WISC-MR                58.17      59.72        
 39 Prabhu, Arav              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00    1:00.38        
 40 Gill, Vir                 12 Express Swimming-MR  1:08.71    1:00.58        
 41 Nitzsche, Alexander       12 CSDC-MR              1:04.92    1:03.94        
 42 Garrity, Jack             12 HAA-MR               1:03.51    1:08.40        
 -- Veraszto, Colin           11 SSC-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Ward, Colin               12 SSC-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kleinman, Andrew          11 Express Swimming-MR    49.33         DQ        
      Incomplete stroke cycle other than one pull followed by one kick
 -- Horbach, Aidan            12 FA-MR                  55.46         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- George, Liam              11 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Dean, Emmett              11 WISC-MR              1:02.22         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                30.99  JO
                34.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 31.41      30.17 JO     
  2 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR                 32.03      30.25 JO     
  3 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR                 32.02      31.02 SILV   
  4 Griffin, Oliver           12 HAA-MR                 32.92      31.56 SILV   
  5 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub       12 BBSC-MR                33.27      31.82 SILV   
  6 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR                 32.41      32.07 SILV   
  7 Kopec, Ernie              12 BBSC-MR                35.92      32.46 SILV   
  8 Dugo, Jesse               12 WISC-MR                34.25      33.48 SILV   
  9 Weingarten, Swim Beast    11 CSDC-MR                36.98      35.25        
 10 Shenoy, Anish             12 HAA-MR                 35.04      35.29        
 11 Falcone, Christopher      12 BBSC-MR                38.24      35.91        
 12 Martin, Gabe              12 SSC-MR                 36.06      36.85        
 13 Young, Aaron              12 SSC-MR                 38.74      36.97        
 14 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason    11 FA-MR                  39.27      37.26        
 15 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 42.12      37.85        
 16 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 38.17      38.31        
 17 Scelfo, Damian            11 WISC-MR                38.79      39.13        
 18 Gallub, Dylan             11 HAA-MR                 35.58      39.21        
 19 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 39.06      39.35        
 20 O'Connell, Ryan           11 BBSC-MR                39.61      39.53        
 21 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 46.35      40.13        
 22 Martin, Tim               12 SSC-MR                 36.44      40.40        
 23 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.64        
 24 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 42.76      42.74        
 25 Christie, Richie          11 WISC-MR                45.77      42.92        
 26 Montagnino, Dean          11 BBSC-MR                40.05      43.31        
 27 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 43.08      43.43        
 28 Morelli, Tommy            11 HAA-MR                 44.18      43.74        
 29 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR                 43.00      44.07        
 30 Horbach, Aidan            12 FA-MR                  55.68      44.24        
 31 Vignona, Jackson          12 FA-MR                  49.70      45.09        
 32 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 49.53      45.24        
 33 Gorman, Sean              12 BBSC-MR                45.63      45.87        
 34 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 44.03      45.90        
 35 Beaudry, Jack             11 SSC-MR                 45.34      46.29        
 36 Kleinman, Andrew          11 Express Swimming-MR    57.01      46.63        
 37 Wang, Andrew              11 Three Village-MR       48.28      46.85        
 38 Beaudry, Edward           11 SSC-MR                 45.61      47.26        
 39 Franks, John              11 Express Swimming-MR       NT      47.62        
 40 Wissmann, Hunter          11 WISC-MR                43.47      48.50        
 41 Morelli, Jack             11 HAA-MR                 44.91      48.52        
 42 Ward, Colin               12 SSC-MR                 58.00      48.84        
 43 DeRosalia, Nicholas       11 SSC-MR                 55.05      49.22        
 44 Treacher, Jack            11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      49.64        
 45 Veraszto, Colin           11 SSC-MR                 45.43      50.69        
 46 Spiezio, Anthony          12 SSC-MR                 53.39      50.77        
 47 Schafer, Jack             11 WISC-MR                48.40      51.53        
 48 Prabhu, Arav              11 HAA-MR                 54.02      55.20        
 49 Nguyen, Dylan             11 WISC-MR                48.42      55.71        
 50 Bruder, Peter             11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      56.34        
 51 Gill, Vir                 12 Express Swimming-MR       NT      57.85        
 52 Garrity, Jack             12 HAA-MR                    NT      59.20        
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Marshall, Shane           11 WISC-MR              1:05.55         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
              1:09.99  JO
              1:17.19  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Redfield, Jackson         12 SSC-MR               1:10.13    1:09.52 JO     
                  34.03     1:09.52 (35.49)                                        
  2 Nasta, Mike               12 SSC-MR               1:10.06    1:10.05 SILV   
                  31.20     1:10.05 (38.85)                                        
  3 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR               1:12.89    1:11.63 SILV   
                  33.26     1:11.63 (38.37)                                        
  4 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub       12 BBSC-MR              1:13.20    1:11.98 SILV   
                  34.57     1:11.98 (37.41)                                        
  5 Granucci, David           11 SSC-MR               1:16.07    1:13.64 SILV   
                  33.81     1:13.64 (39.83)                                        
  6 Kopec, Ernie              12 BBSC-MR              1:12.82    1:14.31 SILV   
                  34.59     1:14.31 (39.72)                                        
  7 Dugo, Jesse               12 WISC-MR              1:19.25    1:15.30 SILV   
                  34.05     1:15.30 (41.25)                                        
  8 Martin, Gabe              12 SSC-MR               1:20.91    1:21.30        
                  37.77     1:21.30 (43.53)                                        
  9 Martin, Tim               12 SSC-MR               1:18.78    1:22.49        
                  40.38     1:22.49 (42.11)                                        
 10 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR               1:30.00    1:23.75        
                  40.53     1:23.75 (43.22)                                        
 11 Young, Aaron              12 SSC-MR               1:25.25    1:26.42        
                  38.60     1:26.42 (47.82)                                        
 12 Corbett, Ty               11 WISC-MR              1:26.28    1:27.89        
                  42.45     1:27.89 (45.44)                                        
 13 Johnson, Michael          11 WISC-MR              1:29.58    1:28.71        
                  40.99     1:28.71 (47.72)                                        
 14 Montagnino, Dean          11 BBSC-MR              1:29.01    1:29.34        
                  42.14     1:29.34 (47.20)                                        
 15 Subillaga-Dubon, Jason    11 FA-MR                     NT    1:29.87        
                  40.66     1:29.87 (49.21)                                        
 16 Scelfo, Damian            11 WISC-MR              1:32.23    1:31.18        
                  43.59     1:31.18 (47.59)                                        
 17 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:32.12    1:32.67        
                  43.74     1:32.67 (48.93)                                        
 18 O'Connell, Ryan           11 BBSC-MR              1:44.60    1:33.03        
                  41.48     1:33.03 (51.55)                                        
 19 Kleinman, Andrew          11 Express Swimming-MR       NT    1:33.05        
                  46.46     1:33.05 (46.59)                                        
 20 Wissmann, Hunter          11 WISC-MR              1:31.82    1:33.65        
                  44.76     1:33.65 (48.89)                                        
 21 Christie, Richie          11 WISC-MR              1:49.99    1:33.77        
 22 Vignona, Jackson          12 FA-MR                1:47.64    1:33.93        
                  43.12     1:33.93 (50.81)                                        
 23 Beaudry, Edward           11 SSC-MR               1:32.00    1:36.08        
                  47.41     1:36.08 (48.67)                                        
 24 DeRosalia, Nicholas       11 SSC-MR               1:37.61    1:37.65        
                  45.36     1:37.65 (52.29)                                        
 25 Beaudry, Jack             11 SSC-MR               1:39.32    1:44.26        
                  50.90     1:44.26 (53.36)                                        
 26 Nguyen, Dylan             11 WISC-MR              1:48.32    1:45.42        
                  49.92     1:45.42 (55.50)                                        
 27 Bub, Logan                12 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:56.92        
                  56.83   1:56.92 (1:00.09)                                        
 28 George, Liam              11 Three Village-MR     1:30.00    2:15.50        
 
Boys 12 & Under 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:52.83    1:51.19        
     1) Andersen, Frankie 12            2) Redfield, Jackson 12           
     3) Martin, Gabe 12                 4) Nasta, Mike 12                 
                  27.72       54.29 (26.57)     1:23.55 (29.26)     1:51.19 (27.64)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:59.54    2:01.15        
     1) Trzaskowski, Alex 11            2) Markowitz, Nicholas 12         
     3) Gallub, Dylan 11                4) Griffin, Oliver 12             
                  30.16     1:00.68 (30.52)     1:32.79 (32.11)     2:01.15 (28.36)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          2:05.51    2:09.10        
     1) Cerniglia, Matthew 11           2) Martin, Tim 12                 
     3) Young, Aaron 12                 4) Granucci, David 11             
                  33.47     1:07.05 (33.58)     1:40.64 (33.59)     2:09.10 (28.46)
  4 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:08.61    2:09.14        
     1) Hamm, Will 10                   2) Christie, Richie 11            
     3) Johnson, Michael 11             4) Dugo, Jesse 12                 
                  31.41     1:09.78 (38.37)     1:39.98 (30.20)     2:09.14 (29.16)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       2:12.26    2:11.16        
     1) Shenoy, Anish 12                2) Gallub, Tyler 9                
     3) Kadankot, Anand 12              4) Lee, Jonathan 12               
                  32.30     1:05.17 (32.87)     1:38.85 (33.68)     2:11.16 (32.31)
  6 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      2:30.05    2:12.17        
     1) Vignona, Jackson 12             2) Horbach, Aidan 12              
     3) Subillaga-Dubon, Jason 11       4) Olsen, Lars 9                  
                  33.71     1:09.22 (35.51)     1:40.69 (31.47)     2:12.17 (31.48)
  7 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          2:18.52    2:19.90        
     1) Hernandez, Keanne 10            2) Veraszto, Colin 11             
     3) Czartosieski, Evan 9            4) Lambros Jr., Stephen 11        
                  41.89     1:12.43 (30.54)     1:47.76 (35.33)     2:19.90 (32.14)
  8 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       2:16.46    2:22.86        
     1) Morelli, Jack 11                2) Morelli, Tommy 11              
     3) Savoretti, Johnnie 11           4) Napolitano, Nick 12            
                  35.46     1:11.01 (35.55)     1:46.24 (35.23)     2:22.86 (36.62)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                       2:25.33    2:26.46        
     1) Huta, Tommy 10                  2) Kazlauskas, Evan 11            
     3) Bruder, Peter 11                4) Napolitano, Joe 12             
                  49.48     1:12.29 (22.81)     1:54.45 (42.16)     2:26.46 (32.01)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'B'                      2:28.71    2:27.95        
     1) Wissmann, Hunter 11             2) Schafer, Jack 11               
     3) Stueber, Aidan 10               4) Scelfo, Damian 11              
                  38.33     1:13.86 (35.53)     1:52.44 (38.58)     2:27.95 (35.51)
 11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:31.20    2:29.44        
     1) DeRosalia, Nicholas 11          2) Minotto, Matthew 10            
     3) Ward, Colin 12                  4) Beaudry, Edward 11             
                  38.64     1:17.84 (39.20)     1:53.62 (35.78)     2:29.44 (35.82)
 12 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'C'                      2:51.48    2:38.00        
     1) Nguyen, Dylan 11                2) Glass, Logan 10                
     3) Stone, Jonny 10                 4) DeWitt, Billy 9                
                  38.48     1:19.05 (40.57)   2:38.00 (1:18.95)                    
 13 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'E'                          2:42.18    2:39.96        
     1) Beaudry, Jack 11                2) Spiezio, Anthony 12            
     3) Viollis, Logan 10               4) Paton, Gavin 10                
                  39.68     1:22.94 (43.26)     2:04.00 (41.06)     2:39.96 (35.96)
 14 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'E'                       2:43.66    2:43.60        
     1) Smith, Dylan 10                 2) Kazlauskas, Cole 9             
     3) Garrity, Jack 12                4) Treacher, Jack 11              
                  42.36                             2:06.34 ( )     2:43.60 (37.26)
 15 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'F'                       3:00.81    3:15.74        
     1) Ackerman, Lucas 9               2) DiDio, Chase 11                
     3) Martinez, Michael 9             4) Ciardullo, Michael 9           
                  51.23     1:45.22 (53.99)   3:15.74 (1:30.52)                    
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                53.99  JO
                59.59  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew             13 FA-MR                  54.39      53.45 JO     
  2 Shemetov, Daniel          13 BBSC-MR                58.97      55.35 SILV   
  3 Byrne, Jaden              13 BBSC-MR                55.18      55.62 SILV   
                  26.42       55.62 (29.20)                                        
  4 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR                 57.47      56.31 SILV   
                  27.27       56.31 (29.04)                                        
  5 Honan, Quin               13 SSC-MR                 55.13      57.04 SILV   
                  27.33       57.04 (29.71)                                        
  6 Gorman, Connor            14 BBSC-MR                57.55      57.35 SILV   
                  26.55       57.35 (30.80)                                        
  7 Russell, Nolan            14 CSDC-MR              1:16.55      58.12 SILV   
                  28.07       58.12 (30.05)                                        
  8 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               1:02.76      58.18 SILV   
                  27.60       58.18 (30.58)                                        
  9 Glaser, Owen              13 BBSC-MR                59.61      58.39 SILV   
 10 Reilly, Jayden            13 SSC-MR                 58.59      58.98 SILV   
                  28.61       58.98 (30.37)                                        
 11 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR                 58.75    1:00.03        
                  29.13     1:00.03 (30.90)                                        
 12 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:00.24    1:00.25        
 13 Tanner, Jacob             13 SSC-MR                 59.05    1:00.90        
                  28.91     1:00.90 (31.99)                                        
 14 Amesti, Anthony           14 SSC-MR               1:08.60    1:01.65        
                  29.96     1:01.65 (31.69)                                        
 15 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:03.22    1:02.45        
                  29.96     1:02.45 (32.49)                                        
 16 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               1:05.16    1:02.92        
                  30.16     1:02.92 (32.76)                                        
 17 Cuevas, Rico              13 BBSC-MR              1:05.21    1:03.27        
                  30.18     1:03.27 (33.09)                                        
 18 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR                59.44    1:03.59        
                  30.30     1:03.59 (33.29)                                        
 19 Spameni, Nick             14 CSDC-MR              1:12.86    1:04.04        
                  30.17     1:04.04 (33.87)                                        
 20 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:06.12    1:04.39        
                  31.14     1:04.39 (33.25)                                        
 21 Jason, Nicholas           14 SSC-MR               1:06.53    1:06.52        
                  12.54     1:06.52 (53.98)                                        
 22 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               1:05.55    1:06.58        
                  31.28     1:06.58 (35.30)                                        
 23 Mogenis, Jake             13 FA-MR                1:05.94    1:06.66        
                  32.58     1:06.66 (34.08)                                        
 24 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:05.74    1:06.76        
                  32.46     1:06.76 (34.30)                                        
 25 Hedquist, David           14 FA-MR                1:06.45    1:06.79        
                  31.89     1:06.79 (34.90)                                        
 26 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:06.17    1:06.97        
                  32.00     1:06.97 (34.97)                                        
 27 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:06.69    1:07.15        
                  32.50     1:07.15 (34.65)                                        
 28 Roberts, Antonio          14 WISC-MR              1:10.00    1:08.10        
                  32.41     1:08.10 (35.69)                                        
 29 Morda, Vinny              14 SSC-MR               1:10.57    1:08.22        
                  32.32     1:08.22 (35.90)                                        
 30 Belli-McCue, Jalin        14 HAA-MR               1:12.26    1:10.03        
                  32.73     1:10.03 (37.30)                                        
 31 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               1:09.49    1:10.83        
                  33.54     1:10.83 (37.29)                                        
 32 Oliveto, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:14.42    1:12.66        
                  33.87     1:12.66 (38.79)                                        
 33 Oganesian, Andre          13 BBSC-MR              1:11.89    1:13.10        
                  35.12     1:13.10 (37.98)                                        
 34 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:11.22    1:14.19        
                  35.71     1:14.19 (38.48)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Nicholas         14 FA-MR                1:19.41    1:14.25        
                  35.40     1:14.25 (38.85)                                        
 36 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:16.00        
                  36.62     1:16.00 (39.38)                                        
 37 Fehn, Matthew             14 CSDC-MR              1:16.71    1:17.64        
 38 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               1:37.46    1:24.84        
                  37.40     1:24.84 (47.44)                                        
 39 Bencivenga, Jack          13 HAA-MR               1:23.50    1:25.12        
                  39.86     1:25.12 (45.26)                                        
 40 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               1:27.64    1:32.39        
                  41.92     1:32.39 (50.47)                                        
 41 McCall, Tim               13 CSDC-MR              1:27.10    1:32.42        
                  45.61     1:32.42 (46.81)                                        
 42 Nguyen, Dao               13 WISC-MR              1:58.99    1:36.61        
                  44.62     1:36.61 (51.99)                                        
 43 Borzymowski, Patrick      13 CSDC-MR              1:36.27    1:46.42        
                  44.34   1:46.42 (1:02.08)                                        
 44 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               1:39.02    1:49.92        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:01.99  JO
              1:08.29  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew             13 FA-MR                  59.74    1:00.09 JO     
                  29.36     1:00.09 (30.73)                                        
  2 Glaser, Owen              13 BBSC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.13 SILV   
                  31.99     1:04.13 (32.14)                                        
  3 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               1:05.74    1:04.83 SILV   
                  31.75     1:04.83 (33.08)                                        
  4 Byrne, Jaden              13 BBSC-MR              1:02.10    1:05.42 SILV   
                  30.92     1:05.42 (34.50)                                        
  5 Stanzione, Jon            14 CSDC-MR              1:05.83    1:06.58 SILV   
                  32.57     1:06.58 (34.01)                                        
  6 Honan, Quin               13 SSC-MR               1:04.57    1:06.77 SILV   
  7 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               1:08.40    1:07.16 SILV   
                  33.16     1:07.16 (34.00)                                        
  8 Shemetov, Daniel          13 BBSC-MR              1:08.07    1:08.39        
                  33.95     1:08.39 (34.44)                                        
  9 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              1:09.38    1:09.50        
                  33.28     1:09.50 (36.22)                                        
 10 Reilly, Jayden            13 SSC-MR               1:09.98    1:09.96        
                  33.80     1:09.96 (36.16)                                        
 10 Gorman, Connor            14 BBSC-MR              1:06.62    1:09.96        
                  33.50     1:09.96 (36.46)                                        
 12 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR               1:13.38    1:09.98        
                  34.45     1:09.98 (35.53)                                        
 13 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:11.24    1:10.27        
                  34.73     1:10.27 (35.54)                                        
 13 Russell, Nolan            14 CSDC-MR              1:35.66    1:10.27        
                  33.41     1:10.27 (36.86)                                        
 15 Cuevas, Rico              13 BBSC-MR              1:18.84    1:11.25        
                  33.81     1:11.25 (37.44)                                        
 16 Tanner, Jacob             13 SSC-MR               1:09.39    1:11.80        
                  34.25     1:11.80 (37.55)                                        
 17 Roberts, Antonio          14 WISC-MR              1:14.41    1:13.55        
                  36.19     1:13.55 (37.36)                                        
 18 Morda, Vinny              14 SSC-MR               1:13.57    1:13.59        
 19 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:14.21    1:13.60        
                  35.56     1:13.60 (38.04)                                        
 20 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:18.88    1:14.04        
                  35.98     1:14.04 (38.06)                                        
 21 Amesti, Anthony           14 SSC-MR               1:17.51    1:14.68        
                  37.31     1:14.68 (37.37)                                        
 22 Mogenis, Jake             13 FA-MR                1:14.54    1:14.73        
                  37.13     1:14.73 (37.60)                                        
 23 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               1:14.92    1:14.97        
                  36.52     1:14.97 (38.45)                                        
 24 Hedquist, David           14 FA-MR                     NT    1:16.50        
 25 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:13.60    1:16.57        
 26 Spameni, Nick             14 CSDC-MR              1:19.67    1:17.65        
                  37.60     1:17.65 (40.05)                                        
 27 Jason, Nicholas           14 SSC-MR               1:18.45    1:17.79        
                  37.88     1:17.79 (39.91)                                        
 28 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:19.14    1:18.34        
                  38.93     1:18.34 (39.41)                                        
 29 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               1:21.55    1:20.37        
                  39.72     1:20.37 (40.65)                                        
 30 O'Brien, Nicholas         14 FA-MR                1:22.66    1:21.31        
                  39.25     1:21.31 (42.06)                                        
 31 Oganesian, Andre          13 BBSC-MR              1:34.36    1:22.83        
                  40.98     1:22.83 (41.85)                                        
 32 Oliveto, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:29.53    1:23.95        
 33 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:22.12    1:24.89        
                  43.55     1:24.89 (41.34)                                        
 34 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:28.45        
 35 Fehn, Matthew             14 CSDC-MR              1:36.21    1:33.39        
                  46.75     1:33.39 (46.64)                                        
 36 Bencivenga, Jack          13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.90        
                  48.29     1:38.90 (50.61)                                        
 37 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               1:50.30    1:42.81        
                  49.07     1:42.81 (53.74)                                        
 38 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:44.46        
 39 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:46.68        
                1:34.61     1:46.68 (12.07)                                        
 40 Belli-McCue, Jalin        14 HAA-MR               1:31.49    1:48.62        
 -- Gorman, Kyle              14 CSDC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
                  38.39          DQ (40.43)                                        
 -- McCall, Tim               13 CSDC-MR              1:41.21         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn after past vertical
                  52.59          DQ (54.25)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:09.49  JO
              1:16.69  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew             13 FA-MR                1:14.93    1:10.93 SILV   
                  34.71     1:10.93 (36.22)                                        
  2 Stanzione, Jon            14 CSDC-MR              1:13.95    1:12.86 SILV   
                  34.84     1:12.86 (38.02)                                        
  3 Glaser, Owen              13 BBSC-MR              1:14.35    1:13.88 SILV   
                  36.08     1:13.88 (37.80)                                        
  4 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               1:18.23    1:16.51 SILV   
                  37.14     1:16.51 (39.37)                                        
  5 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:19.95    1:20.04        
                  38.43     1:20.04 (41.61)                                        
  6 Gorman, Connor            14 BBSC-MR              1:20.35    1:20.13        
                  38.85     1:20.13 (41.28)                                        
  7 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               1:21.61    1:20.43        
                  38.01     1:20.43 (42.42)                                        
  8 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR               1:19.20    1:20.92        
                  39.46     1:20.92 (41.46)                                        
  9 Shemetov, Daniel          13 BBSC-MR              1:21.66    1:21.61        
                  38.35     1:21.61 (43.26)                                        
 10 Byrne, Jaden              13 BBSC-MR              1:18.63    1:21.63        
                  37.82     1:21.63 (43.81)                                        
 11 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               1:15.10    1:21.75        
                  38.93     1:21.75 (42.82)                                        
 12 Amesti, Anthony           14 SSC-MR               1:25.83    1:21.88        
                  39.31     1:21.88 (42.57)                                        
 13 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:24.38    1:22.04        
                  40.70     1:22.04 (41.34)                                        
 14 Reilly, Jayden            13 SSC-MR               1:21.66    1:22.34        
                  39.02     1:22.34 (43.32)                                        
 15 Iannone, Luke             14 WISC-MR              1:22.02    1:23.23        
                  39.30     1:23.23 (43.93)                                        
 16 Tanner, Jacob             13 SSC-MR               1:22.10    1:23.70        
                  39.35     1:23.70 (44.35)                                        
 17 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:27.33    1:25.03        
                  40.98     1:25.03 (44.05)                                        
 18 Cuevas, Rico              13 BBSC-MR              1:33.53    1:25.56        
                  40.29     1:25.56 (45.27)                                        
 19 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:28.39    1:25.61        
                  41.39     1:25.61 (44.22)                                        
 20 Jason, Nicholas           14 SSC-MR               1:29.00    1:25.87        
                  40.39     1:25.87 (45.48)                                        
 21 Gorman, Kyle              14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:27.38        
                  40.00     1:27.38 (47.38)                                        
 22 Roberts, Antonio          14 WISC-MR              1:28.32    1:28.42        
                  41.83     1:28.42 (46.59)                                        
 23 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:25.74    1:28.84        
                  42.08     1:28.84 (46.76)                                        
 24 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:32.52    1:28.98        
                  42.17     1:28.98 (46.81)                                        
 25 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               1:28.44    1:30.04        
                  43.79     1:30.04 (46.25)                                        
 26 Morda, Vinny              14 SSC-MR               1:33.42    1:33.26        
                  44.58     1:33.26 (48.68)                                        
 27 Belli-McCue, Jalin        14 HAA-MR               1:37.74    1:34.17        
                  42.54     1:34.17 (51.63)                                        
 28 Oliveto, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:31.54    1:35.06        
                  45.25     1:35.06 (49.81)                                        
 29 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               1:36.12    1:36.27        
                  45.12     1:36.27 (51.15)                                        
 30 Oganesian, Andre          13 BBSC-MR              1:43.22    1:38.45        
                  48.05     1:38.45 (50.40)                                        
 31 O'Brien, Nicholas         14 FA-MR                1:47.25    1:49.23        
                  52.85     1:49.23 (56.38)                                        
 32 Bencivenga, Jack          13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:49.88        
                  51.31     1:49.88 (58.57)                                        
 33 Fehn, Matthew             14 CSDC-MR              1:46.75    1:50.01        
 34 Katla, Preethamsh         13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.50        
                  52.85     1:50.50 (57.65)                                        
 35 Yildirim, Egehan          13 SSC-MR               2:03.57    1:53.85        
                  51.20   1:53.85 (1:02.65)                                        
 36 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:54.99        
 37 Nguyen, Dao               13 WISC-MR              2:11.99    2:00.95        
                  57.16   2:00.95 (1:03.79)                                        
 38 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               2:00.00    2:02.03        
 39 Borzymowski, Patrick      13 CSDC-MR              2:00.13    2:13.51        
                  56.94   2:13.51 (1:16.57)                                        
 -- Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:25.72         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
                  40.65          DQ (46.43)                                        
 -- Spameni, Nick             14 CSDC-MR              1:42.50         DQ        
      Scissors kick
                  43.23          DQ (47.57)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:00.49  JO
              1:07.09  SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diano, Andrew             13 FA-MR                  58.62      57.21 JO     
                  27.98       57.21 (29.23)                                        
  2 Honan, Quin               13 SSC-MR               1:02.49    1:02.38 SILV   
                  28.79     1:02.38 (33.59)                                        
  3 Byrne, Jaden              13 BBSC-MR              1:03.90    1:02.71 SILV   
                  28.92     1:02.71 (33.79)                                        
  4 Glaser, Owen              13 BBSC-MR              1:04.22    1:03.60 SILV   
                  30.00     1:03.60 (33.60)                                        
  5 Russell, Nolan            14 CSDC-MR              1:37.88    1:04.48 SILV   
                  29.10     1:04.48 (35.38)                                        
  6 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               1:08.16    1:04.61 SILV   
                  29.76     1:04.61 (34.85)                                        
  6 Iannone, Cal              13 WISC-MR              1:06.77    1:04.61 SILV   
                  30.20     1:04.61 (34.41)                                        
  8 Gorman, Connor            14 BBSC-MR              1:12.92    1:07.76        
                  29.60     1:07.76 (38.16)                                        
  9 Reilly, Jayden            13 SSC-MR               1:03.40    1:07.96        
                  31.43     1:07.96 (36.53)                                        
 10 Shemetov, Daniel          13 BBSC-MR              1:09.47    1:08.24        
                  32.43     1:08.24 (35.81)                                        
 11 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               2:00.00    1:09.65        
                  31.81     1:09.65 (37.84)                                        
 12 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR               1:10.05    1:10.82        
                  10.52   1:10.82 (1:00.30)                                        
 13 Amesti, Anthony           14 SSC-MR               1:15.35    1:11.30        
                  31.65     1:11.30 (39.65)                                        
 14 Gorman, Kyle              14 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:14.37        
                  33.70     1:14.37 (40.67)                                        
 15 Tanner, Jacob             13 SSC-MR               1:11.73    1:14.59        
                  11.38   1:14.59 (1:03.21)                                        
 16 Tomasino, Michael         14 SSC-MR               1:17.18    1:15.64        
                  33.44     1:15.64 (42.20)                                        
 17 Cuevas, Rico              13 BBSC-MR              1:23.40    1:16.32        
                1:16.33         1:16.32 ( )                                        
 18 Jason, Nicholas           14 SSC-MR               1:14.57    1:16.82        
                  36.39     1:16.82 (40.43)                                        
 19 Morda, Vinny              14 SSC-MR               1:26.33    1:18.41        
                  34.98     1:18.41 (43.43)                                        
 20 Oganesian, Andre          13 BBSC-MR              1:24.06    1:23.02        
                  38.86     1:23.02 (44.16)                                        
 21 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:24.82        
                  37.81     1:24.82 (47.01)                                        
 22 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:34.94        
                  40.00     1:34.94 (54.94)                                        
 23 Belli-McCue, Jalin        14 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:38.00        
                  41.97     1:38.00 (56.03)                                        
 -- Bencivenga, Jack          13 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  45.59          DQ (59.33)                                        
 -- Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  36.75          DQ (45.36)                                        
 -- Sagiraju, Sahi            13 HAA-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
                  48.15        DQ (1:02.58)                                        
 
Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nielsen, Jake             13 HAA-MR               1:07.06    1:06.58        
                  30.93     1:06.58 (35.65)                                        
  2 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR               1:14.83    1:07.23        
                  33.03     1:07.23 (34.20)                                        
  3 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR               1:17.56    1:10.67        
                  32.41     1:10.67 (38.26)                                        
  4 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR               1:21.62    1:15.12        
                  35.20     1:15.12 (39.92)                                        
  5 Reynolds, Ian             13 HAA-MR               1:19.27    1:15.82        
                  35.53     1:15.82 (40.29)                                        
  6 Napolitano, Sean          14 HAA-MR               1:16.72    1:15.88        
                  34.91     1:15.88 (40.97)                                        
  7 Dougherty, Robert         13 HAA-MR               1:12.28    1:16.39        
                  38.05     1:16.39 (38.34)                                        
  8 Hedquist, David           14 FA-MR                1:14.17    1:16.50        
                  43.37     1:16.50 (33.13)                                        
  9 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR               1:26.96    1:18.83        
                  39.97     1:18.83 (38.86)                                        
 10 Tsiabasis, Yanni          14 HAA-MR               1:19.92    1:19.01        
                  40.14     1:19.01 (38.87)                                        
 11 Dettling, Maverick        13 HAA-MR               1:18.52    1:19.59        
                  37.89     1:19.59 (41.70)                                        
 12 Mogenis, Jake             13 FA-MR                1:27.36    1:21.44        
                  39.34     1:21.44 (42.10)                                        
 13 Oliveto, Nicholas         13 HAA-MR               1:32.06    1:22.13        
                  37.05     1:22.13 (45.08)                                        
 14 Bencivenga, Jack          13 HAA-MR               1:45.00    1:30.25        
                  40.75     1:30.25 (49.50)                                        
 15 O'Brien, Nicholas         14 FA-MR                1:28.08    1:31.02        
                  37.77     1:31.02 (53.25)                                        
 -- Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR               1:45.00         DQ        
                  45.20          DQ (52.84)                                        
 -- Belli-McCue, Jalin        14 HAA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  39.48          DQ (41.50)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Andrew              16 HAA-MR                 51.14      52.17        
                  25.49       52.17 (26.68)                                        
  2 Dowd, Mike                15 CSDC-MR                52.13      52.35        
                  25.55       52.35 (26.80)                                        
  3 Macejko, Mace             16 CSDC-MR                49.72      52.41        
                  24.97       52.41 (27.44)                                        
  4 Arnberg, Mason            16 HAA-MR                 49.77      52.52        
                  25.04       52.52 (27.48)                                        
  5 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR                 51.73      53.06        
                  18.93       53.06 (34.13)                                        
  6 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR                 51.45      53.15        
                  25.23       53.15 (27.92)                                        
  7 Quiceno, Sebastian        15 SSC-MR                 54.35      54.61        
                  26.52       54.61 (28.09)                                        
  8 Lee, Joshua               15 BBSC-MR                56.74      56.13        
                  27.05       56.13 (29.08)                                        
  9 Martinez, Cameron         15 FA-MR                  54.99      56.14        
                  26.93       56.14 (29.21)                                        
 10 Oganesian, Mel            17 BBSC-MR                55.93      56.33        
                  27.34       56.33 (28.99)                                        
 11 Aird, Jimmy               17 FA-MR                  51.80      56.41        
                  18.14       56.41 (38.27)                                        
 12 Davis, Avery              15 SSC-MR                 55.81      56.49        
                  27.37       56.49 (29.12)                                        
 13 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR                53.98      56.66        
                  26.96       56.66 (29.70)                                        
 14 Byrne, Alex               16 BBSC-MR                55.75      56.71        
                  27.35       56.71 (29.36)                                        
 15 Beutel, Brendan           17 HAA-MR                 53.52      56.99        
                  27.04       56.99 (29.95)                                        
 16 Orehosky, Bailey          16 HAA-MR                 54.76      57.07        
                  27.79       57.07 (29.28)                                        
 17 Baldassare, Zachary       15 FA-MR                  58.21      58.55        
                  27.83       58.55 (30.72)                                        
 18 Combs, Sean               16 SSC-MR                 55.00      59.19        
                  28.68       59.19 (30.51)                                        
 19 O'Brien, Justin           16 FA-MR                  59.84      59.73        
                  28.78       59.73 (30.95)                                        
 20 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR                59.54      59.88        
                  28.72       59.88 (31.16)                                        
 21 McNamara, William         16 BBSC-MR              1:02.37    1:00.85        
                  29.17     1:00.85 (31.68)                                        
 22 Romero, Angel             17 FA-MR                1:00.59    1:00.93        
                  29.29     1:00.93 (31.64)                                        
 23 Tricoukes, Tommy          15 CSDC-MR              1:01.34    1:01.02        
                  29.50     1:01.02 (31.52)                                        
 24 Zheng, Jason              15 FA-MR                     NT    1:01.18        
                  28.56     1:01.18 (32.62)                                        
 25 Caillias, Sean            17 FA-MR                1:00.11    1:01.96        
                  29.82     1:01.96 (32.14)                                        
 26 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               1:02.23    1:02.06        
                  30.14     1:02.06 (31.92)                                        
 27 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR                 57.83    1:02.18        
                  29.48     1:02.18 (32.70)                                        
 28 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               1:06.07    1:03.61        
                  30.80     1:03.61 (32.81)                                        
 29 Nigro, Chris              15 CSDC-MR              1:02.08    1:03.80        
                  30.58     1:03.80 (33.22)                                        
 30 Tafe, John                15 CSDC-MR              1:00.26    1:06.71        
                  30.18     1:06.71 (36.53)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burr, Trenton             16 HAA-MR                 52.27      54.50 METS   
                  26.26       54.50 (28.24)                                        
  2 Millkey, Nicholas         17 HAA-MR                 53.61      55.83 METS   
                  27.10       55.83 (28.73)                                        
  3 Chang, Oscar              17 HAA-MR                 55.81      57.34        
                  28.41       57.34 (28.93)                                        
  4 Macejko, Mace             16 CSDC-MR                55.25      57.78        
                  28.53       57.78 (29.25)                                        
  5 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 54.83      59.49        
                  29.01       59.49 (30.48)                                        
  6 Arnberg, Mason            16 HAA-MR                 56.90      59.58        
                  29.44       59.58 (30.14)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Michael          16 HAA-MR                 56.74      59.93        
                  28.96       59.93 (30.97)                                        
  8 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR                 59.12    1:00.76        
                  29.42     1:00.76 (31.34)                                        
  9 Dowd, Mike                15 CSDC-MR                59.29    1:01.58        
                  29.83     1:01.58 (31.75)                                        
 10 Byrne, Alex               16 BBSC-MR              1:01.69    1:02.54        
                  30.93     1:02.54 (31.61)                                        
 11 Markowitz, Hunter         15 HAA-MR               1:01.30    1:02.82        
                  31.22     1:02.82 (31.60)                                        
 12 Martinez, Cameron         15 FA-MR                1:06.04    1:03.86        
                  31.78     1:03.86 (32.08)                                        
 13 Davis, Avery              15 SSC-MR               1:04.35    1:05.45        
                  32.26     1:05.45 (33.19)                                        
 14 Quiceno, Sebastian        15 SSC-MR               1:06.35    1:05.84        
                  33.00     1:05.84 (32.84)                                        
 15 Henao, Danny              15 CSDC-MR              1:04.14    1:07.61        
                  32.20     1:07.61 (35.41)                                        
 16 Baldassare, Zachary       15 FA-MR                1:07.70    1:07.87        
                  32.98     1:07.87 (34.89)                                        
 17 Oganesian, Mel            17 BBSC-MR              1:05.90    1:08.07        
                  33.35     1:08.07 (34.72)                                        
 18 Gribulis, Zachary         15 FA-MR                1:08.75    1:09.12        
                  32.92     1:09.12 (36.20)                                        
 19 McNamara, William         16 BBSC-MR              1:10.15    1:10.97        
                  34.49     1:10.97 (36.48)                                        
 20 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:13.08    1:11.84        
                  34.15     1:11.84 (37.69)                                        
 21 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               1:15.76    1:13.41        
                  36.27     1:13.41 (37.14)                                        
 22 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:13.67        
                  36.01     1:13.67 (37.66)                                        
 23 Romero, Angel             17 FA-MR                1:15.21    1:15.23        
                  37.00     1:15.23 (38.23)                                        
 24 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              1:20.75    1:17.83        
                  37.50     1:17.83 (40.33)                                        
 25 Nigro, Chris              15 CSDC-MR              1:16.30    1:18.76        
                  37.37     1:18.76 (41.39)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Jack               17 HAA-MR                 55.59      59.03 METS   
                  27.69       59.03 (31.34)                                        
  2 Arnberg, Mason            16 HAA-MR               1:01.54    1:06.64        
                  31.57     1:06.64 (35.07)                                        
  3 Hunt, Andrew              16 HAA-MR               1:05.30    1:07.21        
                  32.35     1:07.21 (34.86)                                        
  4 Hawkins, Michael          16 HAA-MR               1:06.35    1:09.87        
                  32.57     1:09.87 (37.30)                                        
  5 Davis, Avery              15 SSC-MR               1:08.44    1:10.16        
                  33.23     1:10.16 (36.93)                                        
  6 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR               1:03.10    1:10.61        
                  33.07     1:10.61 (37.54)                                        
  7 Gribulis, Zachary         15 FA-MR                1:07.97    1:10.89        
                  33.17     1:10.89 (37.72)                                        
  8 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:09.01    1:11.47        
  9 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:10.69    1:13.60        
                  34.20     1:13.60 (39.40)                                        
 10 Combs, Sean               16 SSC-MR               1:10.27    1:14.87        
                  36.01     1:14.87 (38.86)                                        
 11 Beutel, Brendan           17 HAA-MR               1:11.46    1:15.53        
                  35.75     1:15.53 (39.78)                                        
 12 Oganesian, Mel            17 BBSC-MR              1:14.55    1:15.59        
                  35.72     1:15.59 (39.87)                                        
 13 Aird, Jimmy               17 FA-MR                1:13.59    1:16.27        
                  35.86     1:16.27 (40.41)                                        
 14 McNamara, William         16 BBSC-MR              1:17.35    1:16.79        
                  36.24     1:16.79 (40.55)                                        
 15 Byrne, Alex               16 BBSC-MR              1:14.17    1:16.92        
                  36.84     1:16.92 (40.08)                                        
 16 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               1:22.90    1:19.31        
                  38.22     1:19.31 (41.09)                                        
 17 Tafe, John                15 CSDC-MR              1:12.07    1:19.79        
                  36.10     1:19.79 (43.69)                                        
 18 O'Brien, Justin           16 FA-MR                1:20.34    1:20.59        
                  39.64     1:20.59 (40.95)                                        
 19 Romero, Angel             17 FA-MR                1:18.45    1:22.47        
                  37.95     1:22.47 (44.52)                                        
 20 Caillias, Sean            17 FA-MR                1:20.40    1:24.15        
                  39.32     1:24.15 (44.83)                                        
 -- Lee, Joshua               15 BBSC-MR              1:26.52         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
                  39.12          DQ (42.81)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Papsco, Zachary           17 HAA-MR                 51.00      53.58 METS   
                  25.14       53.58 (28.44)                                        
  2 Casey, Jack               17 HAA-MR                 52.24      55.59        
                  25.67       55.59 (29.92)                                        
  3 Chang, Oscar              17 HAA-MR                 54.20      56.05        
                  26.37       56.05 (29.68)                                        
  4 Macejko, Mace             16 CSDC-MR                55.59      57.11        
                  26.87       57.11 (30.24)                                        
  5 Markowitz, Hunter         15 HAA-MR                 56.85      58.19        
                  27.91       58.19 (30.28)                                        
  6 Beutel, Brendan           17 HAA-MR                 55.76      58.37        
                  27.18       58.37 (31.19)                                        
  7 Hawkins, Michael          16 HAA-MR                 56.12      58.52        
                  28.07       58.52 (30.45)                                        
  8 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 55.77      58.71        
                  27.32       58.71 (31.39)                                        
  9 Arnberg, Mason            16 HAA-MR                 55.77      59.16        
                  27.12       59.16 (32.04)                                        
 10 Davis, Avery              15 SSC-MR                 59.11      59.88        
                  28.28       59.88 (31.60)                                        
 11 Hunt, Andrew              16 HAA-MR                 57.55    1:00.35        
                  28.29     1:00.35 (32.06)                                        
 12 Dowd, Mike                15 CSDC-MR              1:02.55    1:02.12        
                  29.75     1:02.12 (32.37)                                        
 13 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR                 58.63    1:02.13        
                  28.92     1:02.13 (33.21)                                        
 14 Lee, Joshua               15 BBSC-MR              1:04.86    1:02.32        
                  28.81     1:02.32 (33.51)                                        
 15 Byrne, Alex               16 BBSC-MR                59.20    1:02.55        
                  28.98     1:02.55 (33.57)                                        
 16 Quiceno, Sebastian        15 SSC-MR               1:02.28    1:03.84        
                  30.74     1:03.84 (33.10)                                        
 17 Oganesian, Mel            17 BBSC-MR              1:03.53    1:04.33        
                  29.76     1:04.33 (34.57)                                        
 18 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:06.01    1:04.99        
                  30.44     1:04.99 (34.55)                                        
 19 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR              1:04.75    1:05.58        
                  29.76     1:05.58 (35.82)                                        
 20 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:10.91    1:07.77        
                  29.75     1:07.77 (38.02)                                        
 21 Orehosky, Bailey          16 HAA-MR               1:04.66    1:08.66        
                  31.41     1:08.66 (37.25)                                        
 22 Nigro, Chris              15 CSDC-MR              1:07.15    1:09.29        
                  32.33     1:09.29 (36.96)                                        
 23 Aird, Jimmy               17 FA-MR                1:06.46    1:09.38        
                  30.89     1:09.38 (38.49)                                        
 24 Caillias, Sean            17 FA-MR                1:05.66    1:10.24        
                  32.63     1:10.24 (37.61)                                        
 25 O'Brien, Justin           16 FA-MR                1:09.02    1:11.02        
                  32.35     1:11.02 (38.67)                                        
 26 McNamara, William         16 BBSC-MR              1:28.46    1:11.11        
                  31.75     1:11.11 (39.36)                                        
 27 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               1:15.16    1:12.35        
                  33.98     1:12.35 (38.37)                                        
 28 Tafe, John                15 CSDC-MR              1:27.33    1:26.41        
                  36.74     1:26.41 (49.67)                                        
 -- Combs, Sean               16 SSC-MR               1:09.30         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  32.39          DQ (36.96)                                        
 
Boys 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karpf, Dylan              15 HAA-MR               1:05.88    1:01.46        
                  27.27     1:01.46 (34.19)                                        
  2 Nielsen, Jordan           15 HAA-MR               1:12.60    1:03.95        
                  32.20     1:03.95 (31.75)                                        
  3 Honan, Quin               13 SSC-MR               1:07.52    1:06.51        
                  31.23     1:06.51 (35.28)                                        
  3 Quiceno, Sebastian        15 SSC-MR               1:06.00    1:06.51        
                  32.08     1:06.51 (34.43)                                        
  5 Orehosky, Bailey          16 HAA-MR               1:04.18    1:07.78        
                  32.09     1:07.78 (35.69)                                        
  6 Bach, Daniel              15 CSDC-MR                   NT    1:09.35        
                  33.64     1:09.35 (35.71)                                        
  7 O'Brien, Justin           16 FA-MR                1:09.99    1:10.60        
                  33.92     1:10.60 (36.68)                                        
  8 Scalia, Anthony           11 SSC-MR               1:12.09    1:11.41        
                  31.88     1:11.41 (39.53)                                        
  9 Holler, John              12 HAA-MR               1:12.90    1:12.40        
                  34.27     1:12.40 (38.13)                                        
 10 Baldassare, Zachary       15 FA-MR                1:09.43    1:12.67        
                  32.79     1:12.67 (39.88)                                        
 11 Caillias, Sean            17 FA-MR                1:10.16    1:13.73        
                  33.84     1:13.73 (39.89)                                        
 12 Romero, Angel             17 FA-MR                     NT    1:15.59        
                  35.67     1:15.59 (39.92)                                        
 -- Martinez, Cameron         15 FA-MR                     NT         DQ        
                  37.97          DQ (43.65)                                        
 
Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'A'                       1:30.44    1:31.88        
     1) Millkey, Nicholas 17            2) Karpf, Dylan 15                
     3) Hawkins, Michael 16             4) Chang, Oscar 17                
                  23.17       34.12 (10.95)       45.95 (11.83)     1:31.88 (45.93)
  2 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'B'                       1:33.45    1:34.24        
     1) Arnberg, Mason 16               2) Nielsen, Jordan 15             
     3) Hunt, Andrew 16                 4) Markowitz, Hunter 15           
                  23.76       34.76 (11.00)       47.37 (12.61)     1:34.24 (46.87)
  3 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:34.46    1:38.35        
     1) Kipshidze, George 15            2) Quiceno, Sebastian 15          
     3) Davis, Avery 15                 4) Combs, Sean 16                 
                                1:38.58 ( )         1:38.35 ( )                    
  4 Farmingdale Aquatics-MR  'A'                      1:38.32    1:39.61        
     1) Diano, Andrew 13                2) Gribulis, Zachary 15           
     3) Martinez, Cameron 15            4) Aird, Jimmy 17                 
                  24.67       49.49 (24.82)     1:14.77 (25.28)     1:39.61 (24.84)
  5 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'C'                       1:36.67    1:41.40        
     1) Beutel, Brendan 17              2) Schroeder, Patrick 17          
     3) Orehosky, Bailey 16             4) Basini, Jacob 19               
                  24.78       48.87 (24.09)     1:14.48 (25.61)     1:41.40 (26.92)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:44.20    1:45.14        
     1) Junior, Colin 14                2) Reilly, Jayden 13              
     3) Honan, Quin 13                  4) Tanner, Jacob 13               
                  25.97       52.12 (26.15)     1:17.59 (25.47)     1:45.14 (27.55)
  7 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'D'                       1:40.18    1:51.22        
     1) Nielsen, Jake 13                2) Reynolds, Ian 13               
     3) Holler, John 12                 4) Dougherty, Robert 13           
                  25.44       55.10 (29.66)     1:24.51 (29.41)     1:51.22 (26.71)
  8 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:51.79    1:52.93        
     1) Amesti, Anthony 14              2) Jason, Nicholas 14             
     3) Scalia, Anthony 11              4) Bibolov, Nick 13               
                  27.38       55.77 (28.39)     1:24.76 (28.99)     1:52.93 (28.17)
  9 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'E'                       1:45.81    1:56.50        
     1) Schroeder, Michael 14           2) Napolitano, Sean 14            
     3) Dettling, Maverick 13           4) Oliveto, Nicholas 13           
                  27.66       57.00 (29.34)     1:26.94 (29.94)     1:56.50 (29.56)
 10 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:01.96    2:02.62        
     1) Iannone, Cal 13                 2) Roberts, Antonio 14            
     3)                                 4) Iannone, Luke 14               
                                1:36.20 ( )     2:02.62 (26.42)                    
 11 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:01.15    2:06.86        
     1) Viollis, Michael 13             2) Morda, Vinny 14                
     3) Tomasino, Michael 14            4) Yildirim, Egehan 13            
                  28.97       58.47 (29.50)     1:11.32 (12.85)     2:06.86 (55.54)
 12 Hauppauge Swim Club-MR  'F'                       1:54.89    2:21.75        
     1) Belli-McCue, Jalin 14           2) Bencivenga, Jack 13            
     3) Sagiraju, Sahi 13               4) Lanka, Pranav 13               
                  30.18     1:04.78 (34.60)     1:40.69 (35.91)     2:21.75 (41.06)