Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 10/9/2017 03:35 PM
            2017 MR NBS Red, White & Blue - 10/7/2017 to 10/8/2017             
              Newburgh Red, White & Blue meet, Sanction #: 171008              
                               October 7-8 2017                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                44.48      39.85        
  2 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       8 Barracudas-MR          53.57      47.86        
  3 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT      55.01        
  4 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                 59.33      57.29        
  5 Morris, Leila M            8 MWDA-MR                57.52    1:03.07        
  6 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.21        
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          7 RFAC-MR              1:01.00         DQ        
      No touch on turn
 
Girls 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:47.10    1:32.23        
                  42.56     1:32.23 (49.67)                                        
  2 Morris, Leila M            8 MWDA-MR              2:12.58    2:12.04        
                  56.71   2:12.04 (1:15.33)                                        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT      28.27        
  2 Jones, Athena S            6 NBS-MR                    NT      30.13        
  3 Glancey, Maddie A          7 RFAC-MR                34.00      31.97        
 -- Morris, Leila M            8 MWDA-MR                25.79         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                47.53      47.45        
  2 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR                 55.06      57.16        
  3 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       8 Barracudas-MR        1:07.43      57.75        
  4 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:04.28    1:00.52        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgarelli, Carmen A       8 NBS-MR                    NT      34.27        
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          7 RFAC-MR                42.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous kick
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       8 Barracudas-MR        1:08.24      59.34        
  2 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:10.66    1:05.01        
  3 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR               1:10.37    1:05.74        
 
Girls 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Kallie A       8 Barracudas-MR          26.60      27.11        
 -- Glancey, Maddie A          7 RFAC-MR                44.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 
Girls 8 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                   NT      54.46        
  2 Walsh, Leah E              8 NBS-MR                    NT    1:02.03        
  3 Haydt, Abigail G           8 NBS-MR               1:08.53    1:05.81        
 
Girls 8 & Under 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Calone, Emilia R           8 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:43.29        
                  50.87     1:43.65 (52.78)   2:52.69 (1:09.04)     3:43.29 (50.60)
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                35.10      34.57        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR               38.47      35.49        
  3 Tique, Kayleen             9 PBAC-MR                40.75      38.26        
  4 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                43.33      40.27        
  5 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT      41.22        
  6 Gibson, Grace M            9 PBAC-MR                44.31      43.92        
  7 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                    NT      48.84        
  8 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR                59.58      54.92        
  9 Ozkovalak, Lara            9 NBS-MR                    NT      56.19        
 10 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR               1:00.84      56.49        
 11 Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                    NT    1:12.55        
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:19.83    1:13.85        
                  35.67     1:13.85 (38.18)                                        
  2 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR             1:20.75    1:14.41        
                  34.84     1:14.41 (39.57)                                        
  3 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:26.25    1:14.43        
                  43.00     1:14.43 (31.43)                                        
  4 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              1:18.27    1:17.66        
                  42.00     1:17.66 (35.66)                                        
  5 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:32.79    1:24.10        
                  39.67     1:24.10 (44.43)                                        
  6 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:51.52        
                  50.44   1:51.52 (1:01.08)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tique, Kayleen             9 PBAC-MR                55.53      42.16        
  2 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                42.31      42.82        
  3 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                41.16      43.87        
  4 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 48.97      45.93        
  5 Gibson, Grace M            9 PBAC-MR                52.08      46.63        
  6 Hernandez, Kalina         10 Barracudas-MR          49.23      46.79        
  7 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                   NT      48.03        
  8 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT      50.18        
  9 Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                    NT      55.00        
 10 Ozkovalak, Lara            9 NBS-MR                    NT      59.88        
 11 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.87        
 12 Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:06.28    1:01.79        
 -- Ruback, Alena L            9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR             1:34.18    1:24.75        
                  41.37     1:24.75 (43.38)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              1:25.68    1:25.46        
                  41.40     1:25.46 (44.06)                                        
  3 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              1:33.95    1:34.80        
                  45.57     1:34.80 (49.23)                                        
  4 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              2:04.86    2:06.33        
                1:03.12   2:06.33 (1:03.21)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                49.24      48.82        
  2 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR                49.15      51.05        
  3 Rivera, Jacqueline        10 UN-NB-MR             1:00.91      51.87        
  4 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR                 57.92      51.88        
  5 Hernandez, Kalina         10 Barracudas-MR        1:01.70      52.85        
  6 Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT      56.86        
  7 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                   NT      56.98        
  8 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:00.69        
  9 Gibson, Grace M            9 PBAC-MR                57.51    1:01.21        
 10 Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR              1:04.15    1:08.71        
 -- Maida, Riley J            10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Hands brought beyond the hipline during stroke
 -- Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR              1:19.44         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        1:56.50    1:40.38        
                  48.92     1:40.38 (51.46)                                        
  2 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              2:05.03    1:45.03        
                  49.56     1:45.03 (55.47)                                        
  3 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              2:00.70    1:50.84        
                  52.23     1:50.84 (58.61)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR          42.61      40.69        
  2 Oakes, Maya I             10 PBAC-MR                47.95      45.26        
  3 Tique, Kayleen             9 PBAC-MR                   NT      45.90        
  4 Losgar, Morghain          10 NBS-MR               1:06.04      47.50        
  5 Hernandez, Kalina         10 Barracudas-MR          49.74      47.67        
  6 Giannini, Alanah M         9 PBAC-MR                   NT      48.83        
  7 Gibson, Grace M            9 PBAC-MR                58.28    1:01.17        
  8 VanDalinda, Allison M     10 NBS-MR                    NT    1:07.94        
 -- Jones, Alexis J           10 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Newberns, Jaedyn E        10 PBAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 -- Shaw, Skylar A            10 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Arms underwater recovery
 
Girls 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR              2:03.11    1:55.98        
                  56.26     1:55.98 (59.72)                                        
 
Girls 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santora, Loretta G        10 MWDA-MR              3:24.78    3:01.88        
                  42.34     1:26.80 (44.46)     2:24.07 (57.27)     3:01.88 (37.81)
  2 Edge, Lauren E            10 Barracudas-MR        3:30.24    3:04.95        
                  42.71     1:31.09 (48.38)     2:25.37 (54.28)     3:04.95 (39.58)
  3 Qu, Ellie C               10 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:19.38        
                1:23.00     1:33.70 (10.70)   2:33.72 (1:00.02)     3:19.38 (45.66)
  4 Calone, Eliana R          10 MWDA-MR              3:13.46    3:24.23        
                  49.50     1:39.03 (49.53)   3:03.00 (1:23.97)     3:24.23 (21.23)
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                29.36      29.49        
  2 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          32.04      29.71        
  3 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR          33.67      30.05        
  4 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                30.52      30.06        
  5 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 30.33      30.68        
  6 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          37.45      33.22        
  7 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                38.71      33.68        
  8 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          33.06      34.05        
  9 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 34.59      34.69        
 10 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                35.03      37.69        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-NB-MR             1:05.99    1:04.75        
                  30.68     1:04.75 (34.07)                                        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR              1:07.33    1:05.07        
                  31.40     1:05.07 (33.67)                                        
  3 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:09.26    1:05.29        
                  39.00     1:05.29 (26.29)                                        
  4 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:18.01    1:06.22        
                  31.42     1:06.22 (34.80)                                        
  5 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:06.50    1:06.70        
                  32.20     1:06.70 (34.50)                                        
  6 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR              1:11.48    1:08.61        
                  32.67     1:08.61 (35.94)                                        
  7 Douthit, Lydia E          11 MWDA-MR              1:12.66    1:11.19        
                  33.96     1:11.19 (37.23)                                        
  8 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        1:29.91    1:13.09        
                  34.10     1:13.09 (38.99)                                        
  9 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:22.38    1:14.37        
                  34.66     1:14.37 (39.71)                                        
 10 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:17.79    1:16.46        
                  36.16     1:16.46 (40.30)                                        
 11 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:27.00    1:22.15        
                  37.86     1:22.15 (44.29)                                        
 12 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:30.70    1:24.44        
                  36.79     1:24.44 (47.65)                                        
 13 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              1:37.15    1:36.74        
                1:10.00     1:36.74 (26.74)                                        
 14 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR              1:41.02    1:37.84        
                  45.44     1:37.84 (52.40)                                        
 -- Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:25.87         DQ        
      No touch on turn
                  38.58          DQ (43.14)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              6:16.62    6:19.73        
                  33.75     1:11.97 (38.22)     1:49.90 (37.93)     2:27.50 (37.60)
        3:05.11 (37.61)     3:43.15 (38.04)     4:21.54 (38.39)     4:58.74 (37.20)
        5:36.87 (38.13)     6:19.73 (42.86)                                        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-NB-MR             6:40.82    6:40.65        
                  35.41     1:15.46 (40.05)     1:56.71 (41.25)     2:37.06 (40.35)
        3:17.52 (40.46)     3:58.91 (41.39)     4:40.14 (41.23)     5:20.57 (40.43)
        6:00.93 (40.36)     6:40.65 (39.72)                                        
  3 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR              7:40.82    7:19.85        
                  38.58     1:21.79 (43.21)   2:52.77 (1:30.98)     3:38.41 (45.64)
        4:32.00 (53.59)     5:08.60 (36.60)     5:52.30 (43.70)     6:17.00 (24.70)
        6:37.55 (20.55)     7:19.85 (42.30)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR          34.05      33.92        
  2 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                34.88      34.46        
  3 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 34.76      35.83        
  4 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                38.61      38.07        
  5 Camacho, Nina A           11 PBAC-MR                41.16      38.36        
  6 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                46.00      39.86        
  7 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          36.93      40.06        
  8 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                42.22      43.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:16.27    1:16.66        
                  38.09     1:16.66 (38.57)                                        
  2 Douthit, Lydia E          11 MWDA-MR              1:21.15    1:20.45        
                  40.18     1:20.45 (40.27)                                        
  3 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR        1:28.18    1:26.36        
                  51.00     1:26.36 (35.36)                                        
  4 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:33.29    1:32.95        
                  44.85     1:32.95 (48.10)                                        
  5 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR              1:32.95    1:36.90        
                  53.00     1:36.90 (43.90)                                        
  6 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:38.11    1:38.06        
                  48.69     1:38.06 (49.37)                                        
  7 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:50.19    1:39.32        
                  47.12     1:39.32 (52.20)                                        
  8 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR               1:39.24    1:39.85        
                1:35.00      1:39.85 (4.85)                                        
  9 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:54.35        
                1:54.44         1:54.35 ( )                                        
 10 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:59.99        
                2:00.11         1:59.99 ( )                                        
 11 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR        2:07.45    2:03.35        
                1:34.50     2:03.35 (28.85)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR                37.19      36.83        
  2 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-NB-MR               40.78      40.07        
  3 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                53.61      46.36        
  4 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR               1:00.58      53.76        
  5 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 58.94      56.19        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              1:22.13    1:20.83        
                  37.86     1:20.83 (42.97)                                        
  2 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR        1:38.15    1:26.29        
                  40.85     1:26.29 (45.44)                                        
  3 Bryant, Jordyn M          11 UN-NB-MR             1:29.82    1:28.65        
                  42.08     1:28.65 (46.57)                                        
  4 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:35.00    1:32.80        
                  44.88     1:32.80 (47.92)                                        
  5 Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR              1:41.64    1:37.03        
                  47.98     1:37.03 (49.05)                                        
  6 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR              1:42.80    1:38.38        
                  46.53     1:38.38 (51.85)                                        
  7 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR               1:45.80    1:44.63        
                  50.70     1:44.63 (53.93)                                        
  8 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              1:56.53    1:51.58        
                  51.70     1:51.58 (59.88)                                        
  9 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR              2:02.16    2:00.69        
                  56.09   2:00.69 (1:04.60)                                        
 -- Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Head under for 2 or more strokes
                1:02.57                                                            
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Isabella G       11 RFAC-MR                35.26      34.91        
  2 Jimenez, Hermione E       11 RFAC-MR                44.00      36.04        
  3 Pacheco, Maya G           12 Barracudas-MR          37.73      37.54        
  4 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR                 37.36      38.48        
  5 Webster, Katie E          11 PBAC-MR                41.87      39.12        
  6 Rocchio, Grace A          12 Barracudas-MR          43.82      39.34        
  7 Greer-Padilla, Adira F    11 Barracudas-MR          52.91      45.61        
  8 Steiner, Julia V          12 NBS-MR                 52.62      47.04        
  9 Betcher, Kamryn           12 NBS-MR                 55.84      50.63        
 10 Omar, Lailaa S            11 MWDA-MR                   NT      56.83        
 11 Patino, Jacqueline F      12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:06.47        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramkissoon, Amiya M       11 Barracudas-MR        1:26.61    1:18.11        
                  36.02     1:18.11 (42.09)                                        
  2 Johnson, Amanda L         12 RFAC-MR              1:16.49    1:25.32        
                  39.94     1:25.32 (45.38)                                        
  3 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:28.56        
                  40.71     1:28.56 (47.85)                                        
  4 Douthit, Lydia E          11 MWDA-MR              1:27.74    1:31.06        
                  42.78     1:31.06 (48.28)                                        
  5 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:46.67        
                  48.88     1:46.67 (57.79)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gula, Mackenzie M         11 PBAC-MR              2:43.04    2:34.69        
                1:13.00     1:38.00 (25.00)     2:07.00 (29.00)     2:34.69 (27.69)
  2 O'Shea, Madaghan L        11 PBAC-MR              2:44.26    2:37.48        
                  36.12     1:16.81 (40.69)     2:03.34 (46.53)     2:37.48 (34.14)
  3 Regenauer, Magdalena G    11 NBS-MR               2:53.50    2:57.94        
                  42.29     1:25.02 (42.73)     2:19.11 (54.09)     2:57.94 (38.83)
  4 Douthit, Lydia E          11 MWDA-MR              3:01.96    3:01.45        
                  37.59     1:23.05 (45.46)     2:20.87 (57.82)     3:01.45 (40.58)
  5 Rusiecka, Natalia B       12 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:06.22        
                  40.07     1:29.02 (48.95)     2:24.43 (55.41)     3:06.22 (41.79)
  6 Lazar, Emmy P             11 MWDA-MR              3:26.09    3:22.64        
                  47.49     1:37.64 (50.15)   2:39.16 (1:01.52)     3:22.64 (43.48)
  7 Haydt, Isabella H         11 NBS-MR                    NT    3:29.17        
                  47.32     1:39.93 (52.61)   2:44.41 (1:04.48)     3:29.17 (44.76)
  8 Shaw, Karolena L          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:30.48        
                  49.59     1:39.78 (50.19)   2:46.15 (1:06.37)     3:30.48 (44.33)
 -- Greiner, Katie E          11 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating arm pull at turn - back
                  50.90     1:41.19 (50.29)     2:33.05 (51.86)                    
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                26.50      26.72        
  2 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                25.62      27.61        
  3 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR                 28.35      28.17        
  4 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR                 29.50      28.18        
  5 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                28.50      28.54        
  6 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR                 28.62      29.12        
  7 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR                 29.01      29.39        
  8 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                 35.11      33.48        
  9 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR          38.63      38.23        
 10 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR                41.80      39.70        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:01.09    1:01.16        
                  29.16     1:01.16 (32.00)                                        
  2 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:02.12    1:01.44        
                  29.48     1:01.44 (31.96)                                        
  3 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:02.06    1:02.18        
                  29.70     1:02.18 (32.48)                                        
  4 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:03.25    1:02.73        
                1:02.81         1:02.73 ( )                                        
  5 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:06.87    1:05.99        
                  30.90     1:05.99 (35.09)                                        
  6 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:19.59    1:13.13        
                  34.63     1:13.13 (38.50)                                        
  7 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR        1:29.02    1:23.34        
                  39.22     1:23.34 (44.12)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:40.98    1:29.01        
                  42.25     1:29.01 (46.76)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               5:47.87    5:51.81        
                  30.34     1:04.83 (34.49)     1:40.74 (35.91)     2:16.82 (36.08)
        2:52.88 (36.06)     3:28.79 (35.91)     4:05.19 (36.40)     4:41.66 (36.47)
        5:17.19 (35.53)     5:51.81 (34.62)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               6:22.63    6:33.38        
                  36.08     1:15.58 (39.50)     1:57.11 (41.53)     2:38.27 (41.16)
        3:16.99 (38.72)     3:57.37 (40.38)     4:37.27 (39.90)     5:17.15 (39.88)
        5:56.58 (39.43)     6:33.38 (36.80)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                31.68      32.27        
  2 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                33.84      32.82        
  3 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                34.50      33.83        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:10.04    1:08.72        
                  32.89     1:08.72 (35.83)                                        
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:08.33    1:10.74        
                  34.60     1:10.74 (36.14)                                        
  3 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               1:12.04    1:10.88        
                  34.78     1:10.88 (36.10)                                        
  4 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:14.26    1:14.97        
                  36.93     1:14.97 (38.04)                                        
  5 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:15.80    1:16.49        
                  36.63     1:16.49 (39.86)                                        
  6 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR               1:15.11    1:16.64        
                  37.11     1:16.64 (39.53)                                        
  7 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR               1:33.08    1:33.87        
                  45.35     1:33.87 (48.52)                                        
  8 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              1:43.31    1:43.31        
                1:37.00      1:43.31 (6.31)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                35.00      35.89        
  2 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                39.50      39.46        
  3 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR          57.93      57.06        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Chyanna K        16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:44.03        
                  47.67     1:44.03 (56.36)                                        
  2 Cerrato, Victoria F       13 MWDA-MR              2:14.37    2:07.05        
                1:02.41   2:07.05 (1:04.64)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                29.20      29.80        
  2 Cohen, Emily Z            14 RFAC-MR                31.50      31.00        
  3 Cook, April M             15 RFAC-MR                36.31      32.30        
  4 Regenauer, Katarina T     13 NBS-MR                 36.11      35.68        
  5 Muscarella, Katrina L     13 Barracudas-MR          47.48      46.13        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cohen, Jessica Z          17 RFAC-MR                59.57    1:05.84        
                  31.03     1:05.84 (34.81)                                        
  2 Regenauer, Hana M         15 NBS-MR               1:15.24    1:10.68        
                  32.67     1:10.68 (38.01)                                        
  3 MacHugh, Grace A          14 NBS-MR               1:12.46    1:14.34        
                  34.76     1:14.34 (39.58)                                        
  4 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              1:15.54    1:15.57        
                  34.37     1:15.57 (41.20)                                        
  5 Wurster, Meghan K         14 NBS-MR               1:18.45    1:17.96        
                  34.94     1:17.96 (43.02)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bunch, Jenna G            13 NBS-MR               2:44.23    2:36.09        
                  34.10     1:13.73 (39.63)     2:00.75 (47.02)     2:36.09 (35.34)
  2 Mayerhauser, Leah E       13 MWDA-MR              2:37.11    2:37.22        
                  33.10     1:13.14 (40.04)     2:00.35 (47.21)     2:37.22 (36.87)
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT      48.47        
  2 Kui, Barnabas Z            8 RFAC-MR              1:10.01      49.87        
  3 Chinigo, Nicky J           8 MWDA-MR                56.06      51.90        
  4 Wen, Luca                  7 MWDA-MR                56.00      52.64        
  5 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR              1:04.41      56.54        
  6 Morris, Robert J           8 MWDA-MR              1:03.40      58.32        
  7 Kui, Adam W                8 RFAC-MR              1:10.00      59.97        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:35.57        
                  45.05     1:35.57 (50.52)                                        
  2 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:58.22        
                  54.31   1:58.22 (1:03.91)                                        
  3 Morris, Robert J           8 MWDA-MR              2:25.56    2:08.51        
                1:00.28   2:08.51 (1:08.23)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rusiecki, Daniel P         7 MWDA-MR                   NT      24.49        
  2 Wen, Luca                  7 MWDA-MR                28.71      25.62        
  3 Kui, Barnabas Z            8 RFAC-MR                34.00      26.84        
  4 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                31.00      27.18        
  5 Morris, Robert J           8 MWDA-MR                29.44      29.21        
  6 Tique, Bryant              8 PBAC-MR                31.52      29.50        
 -- Kui, Adam W                8 RFAC-MR                34.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 8 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR                   NT      48.83        
  2 Chinigo, Nicky J           8 MWDA-MR                57.89      56.09        
 
Boys 8 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR              2:35.35    2:08.98        
                1:04.10   2:08.98 (1:04.88)                                        
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR                   NT      33.32        
  2 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                38.01      36.63        
  3 Chinigo, Nicky J           8 MWDA-MR                   NT      37.02        
  4 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT      43.36        
 -- Wen, Luca                  7 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Kui, Barnabas Z            8 RFAC-MR                42.01         DQ        
      Arms two strokes underwater
 -- Kui, Adam W                8 RFAC-MR                42.00         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 
Boys 8 & Under 25 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vega, Isidro R             7 RFAC-MR                40.01      36.34        
  2 Kui, Barnabas Z            8 RFAC-MR                44.01      38.21        
  3 Shaw, Jaden K              8 MWDA-MR                   NT      38.45        
 -- Funaro, Aarez M            7 MWDA-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kui, Adam W                8 RFAC-MR                44.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                39.39      38.94        
  2 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                 43.29      41.93        
  3 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR          49.29      42.78        
  4 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                44.12      44.55        
  5 Rines IV, Richie D        10 Barracudas-MR          54.32      45.23        
  6 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                47.06      52.35        
  7 Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                    NT      59.76        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              1:11.00    1:14.88        
                  35.12     1:14.88 (39.76)                                        
  2 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:27.07    1:23.53        
                  38.80     1:23.53 (44.73)                                        
  3 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR              1:29.71    1:26.66        
                  39.32     1:26.66 (47.34)                                        
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:31.42    1:29.78        
                  42.42     1:29.78 (47.36)                                        
  5 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:31.87    1:31.57        
                  45.11     1:31.57 (46.46)                                        
  6 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               1:44.16    1:31.75        
                  43.11     1:31.75 (48.64)                                        
  7 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:49.32    1:41.36        
                  45.56     1:41.36 (55.80)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                38.69      40.19        
  2 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR                43.18      43.46        
  3 Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR                 45.21      43.48        
  4 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                45.65      44.07        
  5 Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:02.74      50.15        
  6 Rines IV, Richie D        10 Barracudas-MR        1:04.23      53.44        
  7 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                56.07    1:03.36        
 -- Baxter, Liam M             9 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dittbrenner, Isaiah       10 PBAC-MR              1:38.53    1:33.03        
                  46.47     1:33.03 (46.56)                                        
  2 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR               1:37.41    1:39.42        
                  48.22     1:39.42 (51.20)                                        
  3 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:39.66    1:46.76        
                  51.43     1:46.76 (55.33)                                        
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:43.20         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
                  50.92                                                            
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR                41.77      45.08        
  2 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                49.73      47.11        
  3 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                 58.32      56.55        
  4 Ramsey, Tyler J           10 PBAC-MR                56.44      58.62        
  5 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:07.53        
 -- Taranto, Ethan S          10 Barracudas-MR        1:10.27         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Rines IV, Richie D        10 Barracudas-MR        1:10.43         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Constancio, Markus A      10 NBS-MR               1:11.70         DQ        
      Downward butterfly kick
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR               2:11.83    2:07.01        
                  59.51   2:07.01 (1:07.50)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grisar, Gregory H          9 MWDA-MR                   NT      57.37        
  2 Burgarelli, Sebi          10 NBS-MR                    NT      59.45        
 
Boys 9-10 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:00.90        
                  58.12   2:00.90 (1:02.78)                                        
  2 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              1:58.43    2:01.50        
                  54.22   2:01.50 (1:07.28)                                        
 
Boys 9-10 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Nick J             10 MWDA-MR              3:01.08    3:12.49        
                  46.26     1:34.19 (47.93)     2:29.32 (55.13)     3:12.49 (43.17)
  2 Cerrato, Jacob A          10 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:20.71        
                  49.48     1:40.22 (50.74)     2:33.72 (53.50)     3:20.71 (46.99)
  3 Cooper, Jackson C         10 NBS-MR                    NT    3:30.17        
                  59.00     1:49.00 (50.00)     2:44.99 (55.99)     3:30.17 (45.18)
  4 Insdorf, Joshua C          9 MWDA-MR              3:53.16    3:50.10        
                1:03.00     1:45.28 (42.28)   2:57.00 (1:11.72)     3:50.10 (53.10)
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                30.27      29.98        
  2 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                31.08      30.25        
  3 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR              1:01.01      31.51        
  4 Domanico, Aidan M         11 NBS-MR                 33.72      31.89        
  5 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                33.86      32.41        
  6 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                32.86      32.67        
  7 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                41.96      38.46        
  8 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR                 43.89      41.78        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:09.37    1:07.84        
                  32.24     1:07.84 (35.60)                                        
  2 Domanico, Aidan M         11 NBS-MR               1:17.24    1:09.55        
                  31.76     1:09.55 (37.79)                                        
  3 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:10.71    1:09.98        
                  32.64     1:09.98 (37.34)                                        
  4 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:14.99    1:10.97        
                  35.05     1:10.97 (35.92)                                        
  5 Cragan, Mike T            12 PBAC-MR              1:25.34    1:12.82        
                  34.31     1:12.82 (38.51)                                        
  6 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              1:29.90    1:24.22        
                  40.74     1:24.22 (43.48)                                        
  7 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:26.90    1:29.49        
                  41.88     1:29.49 (47.61)                                        
  8 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR               1:37.62    1:30.78        
                  50.00     1:30.78 (40.78)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                37.08      36.16        
  2 Domanico, Aidan M         11 NBS-MR                 37.88      36.23        
  3 Cragan, Mike T            12 PBAC-MR                39.31      37.02        
  4 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                38.74      38.16        
  5 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                42.48      38.80        
  6 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                52.36      48.68        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:19.90    1:21.23        
                  40.01     1:21.23 (41.22)                                        
  2 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:22.01    1:22.67        
                1:22.78         1:22.67 ( )                                        
  3 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:23.86    1:23.57        
                  41.10     1:23.57 (42.47)                                        
  4 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:26.27    1:29.81        
                  44.80     1:29.81 (45.01)                                        
  5 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              1:43.67    1:36.30        
                  48.62     1:36.30 (47.68)                                        
  6 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:40.96    1:40.81        
                  51.70     1:40.81 (49.11)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                43.24      40.93        
  2 Cragan, Mike T            12 PBAC-MR              1:36.99      41.40        
  3 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR                43.29      42.03        
  4 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                46.26      42.04        
  5 Domanico, Aidan M         11 NBS-MR                 47.60      46.20        
  6 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                48.35      47.43        
  7 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                   NT      49.65        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oakes, Tomek J            11 PBAC-MR              1:34.80    1:29.58        
                  44.66     1:29.58 (44.92)                                        
  2 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:43.04    1:34.32        
                  45.94     1:34.32 (48.38)                                        
  3 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR              1:36.25    1:42.06        
                  47.35     1:42.06 (54.71)                                        
  4 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              1:43.93    1:43.92        
                  50.24     1:43.92 (53.68)                                        
  5 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR              1:53.59    1:44.89        
                  50.11     1:44.89 (54.78)                                        
  6 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR              1:57.13    2:03.10        
                  59.82   2:03.10 (1:03.28)                                        
  7 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR               2:15.15    2:06.57        
                1:01.66   2:06.57 (1:04.91)                                        
 -- Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR              1:55.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
                  54.84          DQ (56.59)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Abbruzzese, Matthew J     11 RFAC-MR                37.10      35.93        
  2 Latino, Tristan M         12 RFAC-MR                38.92      37.37        
  3 Cepeda, Lorenzo C         12 RFAC-MR                   NT      40.06        
  4 Koyfman, Ariel P          11 MWDA-MR                   NT      46.33        
  5 Fairbanks, Gage L         11 NBS-MR               1:11.64      56.64        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              1:27.78    1:34.20        
                  43.16     1:34.20 (51.04)                                        
  2 Calvano, James R          11 MWDA-MR                   NT    2:11.66        
                1:01.75   2:11.66 (1:09.91)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Baxter, Ayden C           11 MWDA-MR              2:57.22    2:51.78        
                  39.59     1:22.06 (42.47)     2:15.35 (53.29)     2:51.78 (36.43)
  2 Funaro, Kai A             11 MWDA-MR              3:06.72    2:57.35        
                1:00.00     1:22.99 (22.99)     2:20.35 (57.36)     2:57.35 (37.00)
  3 Cobb, Dylan M             12 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:02.91        
                  43.10     1:26.99 (43.89)     2:23.32 (56.33)     3:02.91 (39.59)
  4 Qu, Matthew Y             12 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:07.40        
                  42.13     1:29.90 (47.77)     2:26.64 (56.74)     3:07.40 (40.76)
  5 Chinigo, Vinny            11 MWDA-MR                   NT    3:29.66        
                  55.28     1:44.44 (49.16)   2:44.48 (1:00.04)     3:29.66 (45.18)
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 21.56      21.88        
  2 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                22.09      23.04        
  3 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                23.85      23.44        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 23.64      23.92        
  5 Kane, Aidan J             14 PBAC-MR                23.81      25.09        
  5 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 24.24      25.09        
  7 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                23.91      25.10        
  8 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                24.77      25.44        
  9 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                26.00      25.72        
 10 Triller, Devin W          14 NBS-MR                 28.66      26.74        
 11 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR                 27.84      26.75        
 12 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                27.09      26.91        
 13 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR                 27.70      27.23        
 14 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR                 28.20      27.69        
 15 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                27.05      27.72        
 16 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   15 NBS-MR                 28.60      27.83        
 17 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR                28.42      27.89        
 18 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR          28.55      28.17        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 49.81      51.73        
                  24.91       51.73 (26.82)                                        
  2 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                52.30      53.95        
                  25.70       53.95 (28.25)                                        
  3 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR                 57.94      58.23        
                  28.35       58.23 (29.88)                                        
  4 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              1:02.65      58.70        
                  29.22       58.70 (29.48)                                        
  5 Triller, Devin W          14 NBS-MR               1:02.99      58.86        
                  28.45       58.86 (30.41)                                        
  6 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   15 NBS-MR               1:08.03      59.02        
                  28.38       59.02 (30.64)                                        
  7 Cole, Christian J         16 NBS-MR                 58.39    1:00.42        
                  28.16     1:00.42 (32.26)                                        
  8 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:00.52    1:00.61        
                  29.41     1:00.61 (31.20)                                        
  9 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:00.54    1:00.73        
                  28.77     1:00.73 (31.96)                                        
 10 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR                 57.56    1:00.78        
                  29.23     1:00.78 (31.55)                                        
 11 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               1:02.86    1:01.33        
                  29.43     1:01.33 (31.90)                                        
 12 Tawil, Jacob S            16 NBS-MR               1:09.56    1:01.58        
                  29.56     1:01.58 (32.02)                                        
 13 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR              1:00.03    1:01.59        
                  28.49     1:01.59 (33.10)                                        
 14 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:04.31    1:02.09        
                  29.18     1:02.09 (32.91)                                        
 15 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR        1:02.00    1:02.83        
                  29.45     1:02.83 (33.38)                                        
 16 Koyfman, Sam              14 MWDA-MR              1:09.83    1:04.36        
                  31.22     1:04.36 (33.14)                                        
 17 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.80        
                  30.32     1:05.80 (35.48)                                        
 18 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                58.55    1:06.27        
                  29.36     1:06.27 (36.91)                                        
 19 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR               1:14.48    1:06.60        
                  30.99     1:06.60 (35.61)                                        
 20 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:19.50    1:14.32        
                  34.98     1:14.32 (39.34)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               5:11.74    5:08.95        
                  27.09       57.19 (30.10)     1:28.44 (31.25)     1:59.50 (31.06)
        2:31.34 (31.84)     3:02.74 (31.40)     3:34.37 (31.63)     4:06.57 (32.20)
        4:38.51 (31.94)     5:08.95 (30.44)                                        
  2 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               5:30.12    5:30.29        
                  29.66     1:01.95 (32.29)     1:34.94 (32.99)     2:08.82 (33.88)
        2:42.62 (33.80)     3:16.90 (34.28)     3:50.80 (33.90)     4:25.00 (34.20)
        4:58.59 (33.59)     5:30.29 (31.70)                                        
  3 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               5:13.08    5:37.85        
                  29.67     1:02.25 (32.58)     1:35.59 (33.34)     2:09.31 (33.72)
        2:43.21 (33.90)     3:17.53 (34.32)     3:52.03 (34.50)     4:27.33 (35.30)
        5:03.07 (35.74)     5:37.85 (34.78)                                        
  4 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               5:32.42    6:00.05        
                  30.90     1:04.25 (33.35)     1:40.59 (36.34)     2:17.79 (37.20)
        2:55.74 (37.95)     3:32.66 (36.92)     4:10.70 (38.04)     4:48.08 (37.38)
        5:25.47 (37.39)     6:00.05 (34.58)                                        
  5 Tawil, Jacob S            16 NBS-MR               5:36.17    6:00.31        
                  31.37     1:05.95 (34.58)     1:41.98 (36.03)     2:18.60 (36.62)
        2:55.98 (37.38)     3:32.46 (36.48)   4:47.43 (1:14.97)     5:07.00 (19.57)
        5:24.93 (17.93)     6:00.31 (35.38)                                        
  6 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        6:21.91    6:05.07        
                  32.64     1:09.86 (37.22)     1:47.47 (37.61)     2:25.85 (38.38)
        3:04.15 (38.30)     3:40.80 (36.65)     4:18.24 (37.44)     4:55.60 (37.36)
        5:31.78 (36.18)     6:05.07 (33.29)                                        
  7 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               6:23.22    6:20.08        
                  32.34     1:07.79 (35.45)     1:45.63 (37.84)     2:24.72 (39.09)
        3:04.43 (39.71)     3:43.93 (39.50)     4:24.33 (40.40)     5:03.41 (39.08)
        5:43.02 (39.61)     6:20.08 (37.06)                                        
  8 Cole, Christian J         16 NBS-MR               6:05.38    6:30.54        
                  32.13     1:09.17 (37.04)     1:47.50 (38.33)     2:26.89 (39.39)
        3:06.38 (39.49)     3:46.86 (40.48)     4:28.43 (41.57)     5:10.21 (41.78)
        5:51.30 (41.09)     6:30.54 (39.24)                                        
  9 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR               8:05.18    6:35.26        
                  34.02     1:12.44 (38.42)     1:52.41 (39.97)     2:32.33 (39.92)
        3:13.17 (40.84)     3:53.70 (40.53)     4:34.70 (41.00)     5:15.40 (40.70)
        5:56.95 (41.55)     6:35.26 (38.31)                                        
 10 Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                    NT    6:43.79        
                  32.09     1:17.00 (44.91)     1:53.00 (36.00)     2:34.55 (41.55)
        3:16.81 (42.26)     3:59.36 (42.55)     4:42.27 (42.91)     5:24.18 (41.91)
        6:06.43 (42.25)     6:43.79 (37.36)                                        
 11 Mondelli, Danny E         15 PBAC-MR              5:53.12    6:50.07        
                1:07.00     1:26.00 (19.00)     1:57.00 (31.00)     2:37.00 (40.00)
        3:24.00 (47.00)     4:06.00 (42.00)     4:47.07 (41.07)   6:13.00 (1:25.93)
         6:20.00 (7.00)     6:50.07 (30.07)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                34.72      27.62        
  2 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                31.43      28.36        
  3 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                29.00      28.79        
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR                 30.59      29.14        
  5 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                32.15      29.69        
  6 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                33.00      31.35        
  7 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                33.94      32.34        
  8 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR                 37.07      33.63        
  9 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                32.49      33.88        
 10 Tawil, Jacob S            16 NBS-MR                 44.08      37.44        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 56.11      56.33        
                  27.21       56.33 (29.12)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 57.25      59.37        
                  29.98       59.37 (29.39)                                        
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                56.11    1:03.24        
                  30.70     1:03.24 (32.54)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR                 59.14    1:04.08        
                  30.92     1:04.08 (33.16)                                        
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               1:07.28    1:06.95        
                  32.21     1:06.95 (34.74)                                        
  6 Doti, Michael F           16 PBAC-MR              1:00.77    1:07.88        
                  32.62     1:07.88 (35.26)                                        
  7 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR              1:12.11    1:09.72        
                  33.28     1:09.72 (36.44)                                        
  8 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              1:19.05    1:10.58        
                  34.92     1:10.58 (35.66)                                        
  9 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               1:14.23    1:12.19        
                  34.68     1:12.19 (37.51)                                        
 10 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR               1:21.88    1:13.25        
                  36.22     1:13.25 (37.03)                                        
 11 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:13.44    1:15.34        
                  53.00     1:15.34 (22.34)                                        
 12 Koyfman, Sam              14 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:17.93        
                  38.22     1:17.93 (39.71)                                        
 13 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR        1:40.50    1:30.49        
                1:30.49         1:30.49 ( )                                        
 -- Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch at turn
                1:12.00                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 33.80      28.68        
  2 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                36.08      30.39        
  3 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                34.20      32.47        
  4 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                35.00      34.09        
  5 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                40.39      34.21        
  6 Triller, Devin W          14 NBS-MR                    NT      34.63        
  7 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR                 38.62      34.69        
  8 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                40.01      35.67        
  9 Mondelli, Danny E         15 PBAC-MR                45.91      37.61        
 10 Ramsey, Matthew T         13 PBAC-MR                35.33      37.97        
 11 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR          42.27      38.32        
 12 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                48.19      38.64        
 13 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR          45.37      43.44        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Joshua M          17 NBS-MR                 58.34    1:01.08        
                  28.68     1:01.08 (32.40)                                        
  2 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR                 59.70    1:03.15        
                  29.64     1:03.15 (33.51)                                        
  3 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               1:01.98    1:06.79        
                  31.30     1:06.79 (35.49)                                        
  4 Ackerman, Ian R           16 NBS-MR               1:07.12    1:13.40        
                  33.91     1:13.40 (39.49)                                        
  5 Triller, Devin W          14 NBS-MR               1:20.15    1:16.35        
                  37.38     1:16.35 (38.97)                                        
  6 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR               1:16.57    1:18.01        
                  37.04     1:18.01 (40.97)                                        
  7 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR               1:19.57    1:18.70        
                  37.84     1:18.70 (40.86)                                        
  8 Doti, Michael F           16 PBAC-MR              1:31.83    1:19.75        
                  36.80     1:19.75 (42.95)                                        
  9 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:24.96    1:21.65        
                  39.23     1:21.65 (42.42)                                        
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:31.16    1:27.20        
                  41.89     1:27.20 (45.31)                                        
 11 Koyfman, Sam              14 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:29.03        
                  43.40     1:29.03 (45.63)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reining, Robert L         15 RFAC-MR                28.25      24.78        
  2 Cruz, Jason A             16 RFAC-MR                32.05      25.83        
  3 DeMarco, Preston Q        19 RFAC-MR                28.00      27.01        
  4 Kane, Aidan J             14 PBAC-MR                26.50      27.57        
  5 Bogen, Jake E             15 RFAC-MR                30.00      28.04        
  6 Messina, Michael A        15 RFAC-MR                40.38      28.69        
  7 Ruan, Andrew              16 RFAC-MR                34.94      28.99        
  8 Zimouski, Theo            13 Barracudas-MR          31.30      29.94        
  9 Peticco, Martin F         16 NBS-MR                 42.64      29.97        
 10 Cole, Christian J         16 NBS-MR                    NT      30.14        
 11 Mondelli, Danny E         15 PBAC-MR                30.57      31.59        
 12 Rider, Sam M              13 NBS-MR                 34.50      33.24        
 13 German, Kyle R            14 NBS-MR                 41.67      35.92        
 14 Aguilar, Daniel E         13 Barracudas-MR          39.55      38.09        
 -- Liston, Paris L           13 NBS-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Kick breaststroke type
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR                55.26      58.95        
                  27.80       58.95 (31.15)                                        
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR                 59.76    1:03.43        
                  28.27     1:03.43 (35.16)                                        
  3 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   15 NBS-MR                    NT    1:05.97        
                  31.07     1:05.97 (34.90)                                        
  4 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               1:07.13    1:06.96        
                  31.86     1:06.96 (35.10)                                        
  5 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               1:07.84    1:07.56        
                  30.80     1:07.56 (36.76)                                        
  6 Taranto, John T           13 Barracudas-MR        1:13.40    1:08.43        
                  32.35     1:08.43 (36.08)                                        
  7 Cole, Christian J         16 NBS-MR               1:18.47    1:11.88        
                  31.59     1:11.88 (40.29)                                        
  8 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR                   NT    1:16.01        
                  35.53     1:16.01 (40.48)                                        
  9 Tawil, Jacob S            16 NBS-MR                    NT    1:16.97        
                  33.89     1:16.97 (43.08)                                        
 10 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              1:23.65    1:23.98        
                  39.54     1:23.98 (44.44)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Makarov, Aleksey          16 NBS-MR               1:57.91    2:04.58        
                  25.59       57.97 (32.38)     1:34.60 (36.63)     2:04.58 (29.98)
  2 Rowlands, Owen C          16 NBS-MR               2:04.71    2:12.45        
                  28.51     1:03.14 (34.63)     1:40.69 (37.55)     2:12.45 (31.76)
  3 Bruno, Anthony J          15 MWDA-MR              2:04.60    2:18.73        
                  27.73     1:04.71 (36.98)     1:46.27 (41.56)     2:18.73 (32.46)
  4 Domanico, Ethan D         14 NBS-MR               2:20.40    2:21.36        
                  29.62     1:07.43 (37.81)     1:48.98 (41.55)     2:21.36 (32.38)
  5 Samsonov, Luka A          13 NBS-MR               2:48.48    2:23.50        
                  32.36     1:06.20 (33.84)     1:51.18 (44.98)     2:23.50 (32.32)
  6 Betcher, Leo A            15 NBS-MR               2:30.64    2:30.17        
                  31.71     1:09.67 (37.96)     1:54.60 (44.93)     2:30.17 (35.57)
  7 Douthit, Shane M          14 MWDA-MR              2:53.90    2:34.36        
                  34.50     1:12.56 (38.06)     2:02.20 (49.64)     2:34.36 (32.16)
  8 Etri-Maughan, Anthony J   15 NBS-MR               3:32.63    2:35.42        
                  31.20     1:10.05 (38.85)     2:00.13 (50.08)     2:35.42 (35.29)
  9 Snow, Nathan              17 NBS-MR               2:33.72    2:37.99        
                  32.69     1:12.17 (39.48)     2:03.85 (51.68)     2:37.99 (34.14)
 10 Rowlands, Mason R         14 NBS-MR               2:34.96    2:41.16        
                  35.39     1:15.97 (40.58)     2:05.00 (49.03)     2:41.16 (36.16)
 11 Levesque, Tristan C       13 MWDA-MR              2:46.06    2:47.13        
                  39.47     1:17.76 (38.29)     2:07.58 (49.82)     2:47.13 (39.55)
 12 Wakley, Thomas J          16 MWDA-MR              2:43.58    2:56.16        
                  37.26     1:17.13 (39.87)     2:16.28 (59.15)     2:56.16 (39.88)