Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/26/2017 11:49 AM
                 2017 MR SSC September Sprint Meet - 9/24/2017                 
                              Sanction #: 170900                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 27.60   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
                31.09  10&U ZQ
                31.79  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       28.89      27.97 ZQ     
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       30.14      29.35 ZQ     
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.81      30.71 ZQ     
  4 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       33.00      31.74 JO     
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       33.18      32.12 SILV   
  6 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR       31.96      32.19 SILV   
  7 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 34.17      33.08 SILV   
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       35.27      33.17 SILV   
  9 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       34.70      33.35 SILV   
 10 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       33.50      33.54 SILV   
 11 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 34.21      33.90 SILV   
 12 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 35.44      33.97 SILV   
 13 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR                 36.86      34.00 SILV   
 14 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR       33.49      34.06 SILV   
 15 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.34      34.10 SILV   
 16 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 34.75      34.12 SILV   
 17 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                  36.69      34.27 SILV   
 18 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR                 38.66      34.59 SILV   
 19 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       37.60      35.01 SILV   
 20 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 42.11      35.43        
 21 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  34.77      35.51        
 22 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR                 39.71      35.69        
 23 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                34.88      36.20        
 24 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 37.88      36.66        
 25 Joinnides, Sofia A         9 WISC-MR                40.52      36.81        
 26 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       39.16      36.88        
 27 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR       42.14      36.93        
 28 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  38.03      37.01        
 29 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       39.32      37.02        
 30 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 40.24      37.18        
 31 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                35.31      37.52        
 32 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 37.20      38.08        
 33 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                    NT      38.14        
 34 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       38.53      38.22        
 35 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       41.61      38.38        
 36 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       41.77      38.49        
 37 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 42.93      38.59        
 38 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR                 39.18      38.62        
 39 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       44.44      38.63        
 40 Astralla, Alexis M        10 SSC-MR                 44.34      39.02        
 41 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 40.91      39.41        
 42 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       40.64      39.46        
 43 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       45.49      39.49        
 44 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      39.52        
 45 Curtin, Olivia M          10 SSC-MR                 50.23      39.61        
 46 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       40.20      39.78        
 47 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR                 41.91      40.22        
 48 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       44.76      40.29        
 49 Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR                 46.00      40.36        
 50 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR               1:10.00      40.72        
 51 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                44.15      40.83        
 52 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       40.59      40.91        
 53 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 41.93      40.92        
 54 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR       44.19      40.96        
 55 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR                47.99      41.05        
 56 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR                 41.18      41.15        
 57 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 43.01      41.48        
 58 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.91        
 59 Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR                 44.17      41.98        
 60 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR       42.88      42.00        
 61 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.15        
 62 Chen, Melody *             9 Three Village-MR       45.49      42.20        
 63 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      43.13        
 64 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR                 45.03      43.78        
 65 Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                    NT      44.57        
 66 Vassilas, Olivia M         9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      44.58        
 67 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 41.60      44.59        
 68 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR                    NT      44.70        
 69 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR                 50.00      45.06        
 70 Silva, Sophie G            9 SSC-MR               1:09.13      46.92        
 71 Cennamo, Macie A           7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      47.08        
 72 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                55.55      47.09        
 73 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR                 52.08      47.14        
 74 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 56.62      47.20        
 75 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      48.99        
 76 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                 48.29      49.20        
 77 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR                    NT      49.73        
 78 Tom, Vic W                 8 LBA-MR                 55.00      50.81        
 79 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR                 48.60      50.92        
 80 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR                 58.50      51.49        
 81 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR                 53.90      52.22        
 82 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR               1:05.00      52.29        
 83 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      52.34        
 84 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      52.90        
 85 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.38        
 86 Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR                    NT      56.15        
 87 Williams, Cara A          10 SSC-MR                    NT      56.20        
 88 Treacher, Emma M           8 UN-MR                1:09.81      57.40        
 89 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      58.07        
 90 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                 58.23      58.36        
 91 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      59.54        
 92 Marotta, Antonia K         6 UN-MR                1:12.02    1:01.83        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:00.12   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:08.09  10&U ZQ
                1:09.99  10&U JO
                1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:19.82    1:19.93        
                  38.69     1:19.93 (41.24)                                        
  2 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR               1:26.48    1:28.94        
                  41.54     1:28.94 (47.40)                                        
  3 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:32.56        
                  42.03     1:32.56 (50.53)                                        
  4 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR               2:15.00    2:18.23        
                1:03.40   2:18.23 (1:14.83)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 33.36   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
                36.49  10&U ZQ
                36.79  10&U JO
                41.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       34.12      32.92*ZQ     
  2 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       36.07      36.77 JO     
  3 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       37.55      36.95 SILV   
  4 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.60      37.33 SILV   
  5 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       38.72      38.78 SILV   
  6 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 38.91      39.07 SILV   
  7 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 40.47      39.56 SILV   
  8 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       41.69      40.14 SILV   
  9 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR       39.19      40.65 SILV   
 10 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  41.29      40.67 SILV   
 11 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.23      40.70 SILV   
 12 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       41.31      40.84 SILV   
 13 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 42.03      40.92 SILV   
 14 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       40.53      41.22 SILV   
 15 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR                 43.66      41.28 SILV   
 16 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR                 45.17      41.29 SILV   
 17 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 41.11      41.66 SILV   
 18 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 42.39      41.81 SILV   
 19 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR       39.34      41.89 SILV   
 20 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR       47.97      42.77        
 21 Astralla, Alexis M        10 SSC-MR                 47.23      42.86        
 22 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 47.81      43.01        
 23 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                40.77      43.28        
 23 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR                 44.33      43.28        
 25 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       45.07      43.71        
 26 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR                 45.17      43.95        
 27 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       45.88      44.08        
 28 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       45.64      44.16        
 29 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 43.27      44.21        
 30 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                  45.44      44.47        
 31 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       49.80      44.83        
 32 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       44.45      45.54        
 33 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       50.51      45.61        
 34 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                    NT      45.77        
 35 Joinnides, Sofia A         9 WISC-MR                48.24      46.09        
 36 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       45.05      46.26        
 37 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       48.26      46.30        
 38 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      46.54        
 39 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       47.96      46.70        
 40 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 51.15      47.26        
 41 Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR                 49.21      47.65        
 42 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 44.95      47.72        
 43 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR                46.94      47.85        
 44 Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR               1:00.00      47.91        
 45 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.29        
 46 Curtin, Olivia M          10 SSC-MR                 49.60      48.58        
 47 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR       51.36      49.45        
 48 Chen, Melody *             9 Three Village-MR       48.26      50.09        
 49 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR                 57.82      50.38        
 50 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR                 48.21      50.55        
 51 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      50.87        
 52 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR                 51.09      51.43        
 53 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR                52.37      51.55        
 54 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR                 55.00      51.77        
 55 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       56.06      52.09        
 56 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR                 50.68      52.15        
 57 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 49.63      52.79        
 58 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      53.03        
 59 Zangaro, Vivienne F        8 LBA-MR               1:10.00      53.21        
 60 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00      53.26        
 61 Vassilas, Olivia M         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      54.29        
 62 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR                    NT      54.53        
 63 Cennamo, Macie A           7 HAA-MR               1:15.00      54.63        
 64 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                55.55      54.83        
 65 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.00        
 66 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:05.45      55.38        
 67 Tom, Vic W                 8 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.86        
 68 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR                 58.49      56.33        
 69 Marotta, Antonia K         6 UN-MR                1:15.00      58.02        
 70 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR                    NT      58.33        
 71 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               1:01.02      58.34        
 72 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      59.21        
 73 Silva, Sophie G            9 SSC-MR               1:14.96      59.79        
 74 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR                 59.52    1:01.13        
 75 Treacher, Emma M           8 UN-MR                1:19.12    1:01.19        
 76 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR               1:04.27    1:01.51        
 77 Williams, Cara A          10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.59        
 78 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       59.78    1:01.70        
 79 Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR               1:05.00    1:02.03        
 80 Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.86        
 81 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:04.27        
 82 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.26        
 -- Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Other
 -- Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR       55.00         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast
 -- Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       45.18         DQ        
      Toes over lip of gutter after the start
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:09.59   9/27/2015 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:17.99  10&U ZQ
                1:19.49  10&U JO
                1:33.09  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:29.29    1:21.95 SILV   
                  40.15     1:21.95 (41.80)                                        
  2 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:33.85    1:29.58 SILV   
                1:29.85         1:29.58 ( )                                        
  3 O'Connell, Teagan A       10 LBA-MR               1:33.94    1:31.78 SILV   
                1:32.58         1:31.78 ( )                                        
  4 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR               2:17.42    2:04.62        
                  56.99   2:04.62 (1:07.63)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 41.54   9/25/2016 Morgan Lee, SSC  -MR                         
                41.39  10&U ZQ
                42.59  10&U JO
                47.79  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       36.41      35.95*ZQ     
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       41.34      39.41*ZQ     
  3 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.93      41.34*ZQ     
  4 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       43.00      41.94 JO     
  5 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       42.90      42.03 JO     
  6 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 46.05      43.31 SILV   
  7 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       46.84      43.55 SILV   
  8 Schroeder, Mary           10 HAA-MR                 42.68      43.78 SILV   
  9 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 45.01      45.13 SILV   
 10 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR       47.15      45.88 SILV   
 11 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR       43.91      46.01 SILV   
 12 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       49.71      46.09 SILV   
 13 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       46.70      46.29 SILV   
 14 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                  46.91      46.43 SILV   
 15 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                  47.80      46.86 SILV   
 16 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR                45.05      47.16 SILV   
 17 Wilcox, Hailey            10 HAA-MR                 48.99      47.25 SILV   
 18 Hogan, Kayla J            10 UN-MR                  50.67      47.74 SILV   
 19 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                50.18      48.26        
 20 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 49.57      48.61        
 21 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 53.08      48.89        
 22 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       54.06      49.59        
 23 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR                 55.13      50.00        
 24 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR       51.37      50.12        
 25 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR       52.11      50.42        
 26 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR                 50.41      50.71        
 27 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       51.00      52.01        
 28 Harrison, Violet T        10 WISC-MR              1:01.25      52.08        
 29 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.01      52.18        
 30 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR                 51.98      53.04        
 31 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       57.77      53.42        
 32 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       54.17      53.99        
 33 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       56.64      54.38        
 34 Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR                 55.61      54.62        
 35 Astralla, Alexis M        10 SSC-MR                 56.66      54.63        
 36 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                    NT      54.82        
 37 Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR                 56.78      55.05        
 38 Bruder, Grace K            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.13        
 39 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       57.96      55.30        
 40 Estevez, Isabella M       10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.32        
 41 Ashby, Rowan I             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.60        
 42 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR                 57.19      56.11        
 43 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR               1:00.18      56.17        
 44 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                    NT      56.22        
 45 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       59.46      56.32        
 46 Chen, Melody *             9 Three Village-MR       51.00      56.44        
 47 Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       50.00      56.68        
 48 Abshire, Mia              10 HAA-MR               1:03.64      57.16        
 49 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR               1:02.32      57.35        
 50 Pace, Amanda J             9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      58.04        
 51 Hayes, Cassidy C           9 WISC-MR              1:01.22      58.13        
 52 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00      58.53        
 53 Wilcox, Avery              8 HAA-MR               1:01.52      58.81        
 54 Abshire, Natalie           9 HAA-MR                 56.80      59.02        
 55 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:06.00      59.35        
 56 Foster, Isabella T        10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      59.79        
 57 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:00.95        
 58 Vassilas, Olivia M         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.19        
 59 Tom, Veronica C            8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.56        
 60 Tom, Vic W                 8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.05        
 61 Barnhill, Rayna M          8 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:03.25        
 62 Diaz, Una M                7 LBA-MR               1:16.15    1:03.31        
 63 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR     1:00.00    1:03.75        
 64 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:03.78        
 65 Egbert, Alexis A          10 LBA-MR               1:00.29    1:04.84        
 66 Cronin, Emma               7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:06.28        
 67 Sclafani, Juliana R        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.72        
 68 Parrish, Isabella M       10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:11.26        
 69 Rochford, Juliana G        7 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.10        
 70 Richter, Violet            7 LBA-MR               1:22.84    1:13.22        
 71 Williams, Cara A          10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:13.26        
 72 Silva, Sophie G            9 SSC-MR               1:24.78    1:13.61        
 73 Scavuzzo, Rose P           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:13.93        
 74 Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:14.44        
 75 Marotta, Antonia K         6 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:18.09        
 76 Moriarty, Machara B        7 LBA-MR               1:20.58    1:29.58        
 -- Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       54.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Cennamo, Macie A           7 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Rose-Freaney, Cailyn G     7 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Grotto, Gia R              8 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Treacher, Emma M           8 UN-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Abbate, Donna A            9 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Curtin, Olivia M          10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                57.55         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Koss, Cassel C             7 LBA-MR               1:10.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       57.26      50.29        
      Did not finish
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:30.60   9/27/2015 Kate O'Brien, WISC -MR                     
                1:28.49  10&U ZQ
                1:31.99  10&U JO
                1:46.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:40.24    1:31.71 JO     
  2 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:48.51    1:50.90        
                  52.36     1:50.90 (58.54)                                        
  3 Prafder, Audrey           10 LBA-MR               1:59.70    2:00.66        
                  55.98   2:00.66 (1:04.68)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 32.70   9/25/2016 Maya R Foley, TMSUFFOLK                      
                34.79  10&U ZQ
                35.69  10&U JO
                42.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Herr, Emily A             10 Three Village-MR       30.27      29.94*ZQ     
  2 Dimaculangan, Annabel     10 Three Village-MR       34.29      32.37*ZQ     
  3 Retzlaff, Claudia L        9 Three Village-MR       36.23      36.13 SILV   
  4 Czeremcha, Erica          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.84      36.98 SILV   
  5 Hicyilmaz, Lydia G        10 SSC-MR                 37.95      37.13 SILV   
  6 Vinciguerra, Jacqueline    9 Three Village-MR       40.77      37.94 SILV   
  7 Woody, Lauren E           10 Three Village-MR       37.00      38.03 SILV   
  8 Chen, Amy *               10 Three Village-MR       36.44      38.04 SILV   
  9 Lisica, Sabrina N         10 Three Village-MR       40.24      38.85 SILV   
 10 Cahalane, Erin C          10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.91      39.47 SILV   
 11 Monti, Lila R              9 Three Village-MR       40.69      40.08 SILV   
 12 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR                 39.62      40.48 SILV   
 13 Vavalle, Giuliana R        9 Three Village-MR       37.60      40.85 SILV   
 14 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR                40.11      40.93 SILV   
 15 Skiba, Victoria C         10 SSC-MR                 42.23      40.99 SILV   
 16 Versacci, Giuliana T      10 SSC-MR                 44.75      42.06 SILV   
 17 Pfisterer, Brooke E       10 SSC-MR                 41.48      42.55        
 18 Redfield, Addison R       10 SSC-MR                 43.28      43.92        
 19 Devito, Alyssa M          10 Three Village-MR       51.61      44.56        
 20 Joinnides, Sofia A         9 WISC-MR                   NT      45.18        
 21 Ojutiku, Tiwa A            9 SSC-MR                    NT      45.50        
 22 Calandra, Lily A           9 SSC-MR                 49.95      46.24        
 23 Emmerich, Ava J            9 Three Village-MR       43.89      46.55        
 24 Scarpinato, Nicolette R   10 Three Village-MR       56.00      47.83        
 25 Casalinuovo, Alyssa L      9 Three Village-MR       49.00      48.23        
 26 Tse, Kaitlyn A             9 SSC-MR                    NT      49.06        
 27 Seale, Kayla R             9 Three Village-MR       45.28      50.88        
 28 Raymond, Emily G          10 Three Village-MR       57.92      51.26        
 29 Higgins, Abaigeal E       10 Three Village-MR       53.65      51.29        
 30 Mitchell, Sofia            9 SSC-MR               1:03.41      51.53        
 31 Kranich-Schaefer, Amanda  10 Three Village-MR       52.57      51.78        
 32 Cipriano, Siena R          9 Three Village-MR       49.03      52.38        
 33 Pfeiffer, Ashley R        10 SSC-MR                    NT      52.62        
 34 Astralla, Alexis M        10 SSC-MR               1:08.07      53.03        
 35 Donnelly, Meghan R        10 Three Village-MR       51.00      54.46        
 36 Veit, Cayden R             9 Three Village-MR       50.37      54.64        
 37 Harvey, Hannah L          10 SSC-MR                 48.60      54.65        
 38 Marotta, Alexa P          10 SSC-MR                 59.31      54.75        
 39 Law, Isabella              8 BBSC-MR                55.55      54.97        
 40 Mozian, Alexis P          10 SSC-MR                    NT      55.02        
 41 Wang, Angela A             9 Three Village-MR       50.00      55.35        
 42 Curtin, Olivia M          10 SSC-MR                    NT      55.76        
 43 Alfasi, Alexis            10 LBA-MR               1:10.00      56.54        
 44 Silva, Sophie G            9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:03.49        
 45 Cao, Carina K              9 Three Village-MR       55.00    1:04.36        
 46 Young, Sydney B           10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:06.18        
 47 Tribble, Julianna R        9 Three Village-MR       54.00    1:07.21        
 48 Bassett, Jessica J         8 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:12.24        
 49 Duffy, Keira J             8 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:18.59        
 -- Ratto, Leah F             10 SSC-MR               1:14.11         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Chen, Melody *             9 Three Village-MR       50.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Parnell, Fiona R          10 Three Village-MR       52.00         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:13.96   9/27/2015 Kate O'Brien, WISC -MR                     
                1:21.99  10&U ZQ
                1:24.99  10&U JO
                1:37.99  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:40.00    1:32.69 SILV   
                  42.38     1:32.69 (50.31)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:10.90   9/25/2016 Maya R Foley, TMSUFFOLK                    
                1:17.99  10&U ZQ
                1:19.99  10&U JO
                1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley, Addison O        10 LBA-MR               1:27.34    1:22.05 SILV   
                  38.45     1:22.05 (43.60)                                        
  2 Parreno, Antonia N         9 LBA-MR               1:28.01    1:29.08        
                  41.85     1:29.08 (47.23)                                        
  3 Ristau, Hope E            10 FA-MR                1:27.91    1:29.15        
                  42.25     1:29.15 (46.90)                                        
  4 Minchak, Jami E           10 LBA-MR               1:32.15    1:29.57        
                  40.87     1:29.57 (48.70)                                        
  5 Pupke, Cameron R           9 WISC-MR              1:32.23    1:30.80        
                  42.47     1:30.80 (48.33)                                        
  6 O'Brien, Ellie             9 WISC-MR              1:27.78    1:30.88        
  7 Sodhi, Amani               9 FA-MR                     NT    1:32.85        
                  45.36     1:32.85 (47.49)                                        
  8 Davis, Fiona C             9 LBA-MR               1:43.52    1:42.54        
                  49.66     1:42.54 (52.88)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 26.49   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
                27.99  11-12 JO
                27.99  11-12 ZQ
                30.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.93      26.39*JO     
  2 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 27.72      27.38 JO     
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       27.55      27.85 JO     
  4 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.62      27.90 JO     
  5 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       29.13      28.07 SILV   
  6 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       28.75      28.26 SILV   
  7 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 29.23      28.45 SILV   
  8 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR                 27.96      28.46 SILV   
  9 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 29.38      28.72 SILV   
 10 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.04      28.75 SILV   
 11 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       28.98      28.79 SILV   
 12 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 30.21      29.16 SILV   
 13 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 30.04      29.39 SILV   
 13 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 30.56      29.39 SILV   
 15 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.56      29.45 SILV   
 16 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.53      29.46 SILV   
 17 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 29.68      29.57 SILV   
 18 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR       29.30      29.63 SILV   
 19 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.09      29.71 SILV   
 20 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 30.78      30.08 SILV   
 21 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       30.15      30.17 SILV   
 22 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.09      30.19 SILV   
 23 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       31.63      30.24 SILV   
 24 Murphy, Marli             12 LBA-MR                 31.68      30.30 SILV   
 25 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 31.20      30.37 SILV   
 26 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                31.64      30.54 SILV   
 27 Claps, Abigail R          12 HAA-MR                 31.39      30.65 SILV   
 27 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR                 30.16      30.65 SILV   
 29 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 29.89      30.75 SILV   
 30 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 32.73      30.80 SILV   
 31 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 30.76      30.81 SILV   
 32 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       32.53      30.84 SILV   
 33 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  31.31      30.98 SILV   
 34 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.47      30.99 SILV   
 35 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.69      31.01        
 36 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  31.34      31.11        
 37 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.29      31.18        
 38 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 31.38      31.19        
 39 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 32.24      31.20        
 40 Thompson, Madison E       11 UNAUS                  31.80      31.33        
 41 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.14      31.82        
 42 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 33.19      32.15        
 43 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.80      32.17        
 44 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 33.04      32.20        
 45 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         11 SSC-MR                 35.22      32.43        
 46 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.79      32.49        
 47 Albert, Anna *            11 Three Village-MR       33.78      32.50        
 48 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 32.58      32.54        
 49 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  32.10      32.58        
 50 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                35.05      32.83        
 51 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                32.12      32.88        
 52 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR       33.66      32.96        
 53 Kiley, Cailinn R          11 FA-MR                     NT      33.08        
 54 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 33.84      33.11        
 55 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.83      33.21        
 56 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                  32.86      33.30        
 57 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                 40.28      33.51        
 57 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.12      33.51        
 59 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 35.36      33.58        
 60 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 37.24      33.62        
 61 Liang, Katherine          11 SSC-MR                 37.55      33.70        
 62 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       34.30      33.87        
 63 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 35.11      33.88        
 64 Fiore, Gabby R            11 SSC-MR                 33.21      34.10        
 64 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 35.02      34.10        
 66 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      34.18        
 67 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR                 35.95      34.66        
 68 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR                 36.19      34.69        
 69 Toborg, Liliana           11 BBSC-MR                40.55      34.79        
 69 Fehrenbach, Samantha      12 HAA-MR                 36.40      34.79        
 71 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 35.44      34.87        
 72 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 45.00      35.29        
 73 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.02      35.63        
 73 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR                    NT      35.63        
 75 Wilson, Tori F            11 SSC-MR                 37.39      35.87        
 76 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       38.47      36.01        
 77 Johnston, Delaney M       12 LBA-MR                 36.57      36.30        
 78 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                     NT      36.40        
 79 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR                 40.00      36.93        
 80 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR                 46.88      38.04        
 81 Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR                 39.36      38.44        
 82 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR                 41.24      38.99        
 83 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                    NT      39.05        
 84 Turner, Julia M           11 LBA-MR                 55.00      39.06        
 84 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR                 36.22      39.06        
 86 Niola, Gabby              12 HAA-MR                 41.21      39.53        
 87 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR                 42.79      40.45        
 88 Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      41.52        
 89 Blakeley, Emma M          11 SSC-MR                    NT      42.07        
 90 Turner, Fiona M           12 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.72        
 91 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                40.55      46.61        
 92 Blakeley, Claire E        11 SSC-MR                    NT      47.71        
 93 Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR                 52.66      51.90        
 94 Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR                    NT      54.67        
 95 Gonsalves, Sophie M       11 SSC-MR                 59.92      55.38        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 57.93   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                      
              1:00.29  11-12 ZQ
              1:00.49  11-12 JO
              1:08.29  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:01.30    1:00.29 ZQ     
                  28.97     1:00.29 (31.32)                                        
  2 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR               1:00.88    1:00.32 JO     
                  28.91     1:00.32 (31.41)                                        
  3 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.95    1:01.43 SILV   
                  29.75     1:01.43 (31.68)                                        
  4 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:07.51    1:07.35 SILV   
                  31.91     1:07.35 (35.44)                                        
  5 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR               1:08.10    1:07.51 SILV   
                  31.70     1:07.51 (35.81)                                        
  6 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:10.61    1:09.36        
                  33.00     1:09.36 (36.36)                                        
  7 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:11.55    1:10.03        
                  34.41     1:10.03 (35.62)                                        
  8 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR               1:12.88    1:11.53        
                  34.26     1:11.53 (37.27)                                        
  9 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:20.16    1:19.19        
                  36.90     1:19.19 (42.29)                                        
 10 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR               1:17.15    1:19.26        
                  37.91     1:19.26 (41.35)                                        
 11 Johnston, Delaney M       12 LBA-MR               1:25.00    1:26.61        
                  39.60     1:26.61 (47.01)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.32   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                         
                31.99  11-12 JO
                31.99  11-12 ZQ
                36.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.96      31.19 JO     
  2 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24      31.44 JO     
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       31.78      32.08 SILV   
  4 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       34.20      32.60 SILV   
  5 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 32.46      32.64 SILV   
  6 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.60      33.00 SILV   
  7 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 33.67      33.33 SILV   
  8 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 33.38      33.58 SILV   
  9 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       34.68      33.78 SILV   
 10 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 33.96      34.19 SILV   
 11 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       34.27      34.31 SILV   
 12 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.21      34.37 SILV   
 13 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       33.75      34.41 SILV   
 14 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       36.92      34.64 SILV   
 15 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 33.83      34.78 SILV   
 16 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR                 33.62      34.85 SILV   
 17 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.16      34.88 SILV   
 18 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 34.75      34.93 SILV   
 19 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 36.54      34.98 SILV   
 20 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 35.95      35.28 SILV   
 21 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 35.72      35.71 SILV   
 22 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR                 36.63      35.86 SILV   
 23 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 36.21      35.89 SILV   
 23 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 35.16      35.89 SILV   
 25 Claps, Abigail R          12 HAA-MR                 37.47      36.01 SILV   
 26 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.00      36.60        
 27 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                35.12      36.69        
 28 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.79      36.71        
 29 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.63      36.79        
 29 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR       36.17      36.79        
 31 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.20      36.86        
 32 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 36.52      36.88        
 33 Liang, Katherine          11 SSC-MR                 38.71      37.49        
 34 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                  40.33      37.91        
 35 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         11 SSC-MR                 40.27      38.01        
 36 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       40.03      38.19        
 37 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 39.34      38.26        
 38 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 38.94      38.27        
 39 Fiore, Gabby R            11 SSC-MR                 40.13      38.68        
 40 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.89      38.92        
 41 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR       40.37      39.13        
 41 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 41.02      39.13        
 43 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR                 38.48      39.26        
 44 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                  39.59      39.49        
 45 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 39.54      39.54        
 46 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 41.28      40.14        
 47 Thompson, Madison E       11 UNAUS                  37.16      40.43        
 48 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.87      40.44        
 49 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       40.50      40.45        
 50 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      40.86        
 51 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 39.69      41.03        
 52 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                 42.35      41.17        
 53 Toborg, Liliana           11 BBSC-MR                45.55      41.24        
 54 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.83      41.32        
 55 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 40.78      41.34        
 56 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR                 41.89      41.54        
 57 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.54      42.06        
 58 Albert, Anna *            11 Three Village-MR       44.10      43.03        
 59 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 41.17      43.47        
 60 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR                 44.59      43.48        
 61 Fehrenbach, Samantha      12 HAA-MR                 46.09      43.62        
 62 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 44.69      44.06        
 63 Wilson, Tori F            11 SSC-MR                 44.59      44.26        
 64 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR                 46.28      44.32        
 65 Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 50.00      44.44        
 66 Niola, Gabby              12 HAA-MR                 45.93      44.53        
 67 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       48.34      46.09        
 68 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR                 49.06      46.23        
 69 Turner, Julia M           11 LBA-MR                 55.50      46.65        
 70 Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR                 45.81      46.79        
 71 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR                 51.23      46.83        
 72 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR                    NT      46.84        
 73 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                    NT      46.99        
 74 Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.61        
 75 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR                 48.68      49.04        
 76 Turner, Fiona M           12 LBA-MR                 55.00      53.17        
 77 Blakeley, Claire E        11 SSC-MR                    NT      55.46        
 78 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                53.55      58.05        
 79 Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR                    NT      59.83        
 80 Gonsalves, Sophie M       11 SSC-MR               1:03.92    1:02.31        
 -- Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR                 50.08         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 -- Blakeley, Emma M          11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Multiple strokes
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:07.93   9/27/2015 Kaylee P Low, LBA  -MR                     
                1:08.69  11-12 JO
                1:08.69  11-12 ZQ
                1:19.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:10.47    1:09.63 SILV   
                  34.09     1:09.63 (35.54)                                        
  2 Paggi, Sofia C            11 LBA-MR               1:19.57    1:17.15 SILV   
                  37.32     1:17.15 (39.83)                                        
  3 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:21.15    1:19.82        
                  38.63     1:19.82 (41.19)                                        
  4 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:21.34    1:21.86        
                  39.91     1:21.86 (41.95)                                        
  5 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR              1:28.57    1:26.32        
                  41.42     1:26.32 (44.90)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 35.97   9/25/2016 Denise G Phelan, TMSUFFOLK                   
                36.59  11-12 ZQ
                36.69  11-12 JO
                40.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       35.57      33.90*ZQ     
  2 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.86      34.06*ZQ     
  3 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       36.66      36.22 ZQ     
  4 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR                37.19      36.87 SILV   
  5 Dean, Catherine A         12 LBA-MR                 37.94      36.91 SILV   
  6 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 36.91      37.17 SILV   
  7 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       38.50      37.18 SILV   
  8 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       41.01      38.10 SILV   
  9 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.33      38.21 SILV   
 10 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.87      38.28 SILV   
 11 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.71      38.74 SILV   
 12 Barsony, Amber            12 HAA-MR                 39.27      38.90 SILV   
 13 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.96      39.31 SILV   
 14 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 40.13      39.47 SILV   
 15 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR                 39.98      39.55 SILV   
 16 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 41.22      39.62 SILV   
 17 Burns, Sofia              11 HAA-MR                 40.75      39.70 SILV   
 18 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       40.85      39.72 SILV   
 19 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR       40.48      40.11 SILV   
 20 Plataroti, Ava            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.08      40.15 SILV   
 21 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR       41.00      40.25 SILV   
 22 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                  40.67      40.46 SILV   
 23 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.47      40.80        
 24 Fiore, Gabby R            11 SSC-MR                 43.21      40.95        
 25 Kiley, Cailinn R          11 FA-MR                  41.44      40.98        
 26 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 43.85      41.07        
 27 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       44.22      41.08        
 28 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 42.98      41.16        
 29 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.72      41.19        
 30 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                  39.64      41.20        
 31 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.22      41.21        
 32 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR                 41.26      41.31        
 33 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR                 42.08      41.33        
 33 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.12      41.33        
 35 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       42.82      41.39        
 36 Cronin, Jessica           11 HAA-MR                 41.56      41.47        
 37 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.62      41.63        
 38 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 42.08      41.93        
 39 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           50.20      42.01        
 40 Thompson, Madison E       11 UNAUS                  42.68      42.06        
 40 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.20      42.06        
 42 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                42.28      42.29        
 43 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 43.89      42.30        
 44 Horen, Gianna J           12 LBA-MR                 43.99      42.33        
 45 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         11 SSC-MR                 47.82      43.24        
 46 Martinez, Kylie           12 HAA-MR                 43.87      43.25        
 47 Claps, Abigail R          12 HAA-MR                 42.21      43.31        
 48 Simon, Paige              12 HAA-MR                 43.52      43.39        
 49 Donohue, Savannah R       11 HAA-MR                 44.11      43.54        
 50 Liang, Katherine          11 SSC-MR                 43.50      43.57        
 51 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR                 46.06      43.68        
 52 Simon, Alexandra          12 HAA-MR                 41.95      43.75        
 53 Sullivan, Lauren P        11 LBA-MR                 46.83      43.90        
 54 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 45.22      44.24        
 55 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR                43.79      44.44        
 56 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 45.77      44.97        
 57 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 45.71      45.20        
 58 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       47.29      45.50        
 58 Cepeda, Mariah F          12 FA-MR                  45.01      45.50        
 60 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 49.80      45.63        
 61 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 45.81      45.67        
 62 Savoretti, Angelina       11 HAA-MR                 49.23      46.01        
 63 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR                 43.55      46.50        
 64 Albert, Anna *            11 Three Village-MR       44.72      46.80        
 65 Niola, Gabby              12 HAA-MR                 49.67      47.18        
 66 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR                48.37      47.77        
 67 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR                 50.41      47.99        
 68 Sckalor, Maggie           11 HAA-MR                 53.32      48.06        
 69 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR                 52.21      48.07        
 70 Johnston, Delaney M       12 LBA-MR                 55.00      48.24        
 71 Bhanot, Trisha            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.48      48.77        
 72 O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       49.42      49.46        
 73 Barclay, Olivia L         11 FA-MR                     NT      49.71        
 74 Wilson, Tori F            11 SSC-MR                 52.31      49.96        
 75 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.53      49.98        
 76 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR                 57.53      50.03        
 77 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR                 49.74      50.27        
 78 Toborg, Liliana           11 BBSC-MR                48.55      50.63        
 79 Oberoi, Kamal             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.01      50.77        
 80 Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR                 52.25      51.26        
 81 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 50.42      51.42        
 82 Turner, Julia M           11 LBA-MR               1:00.00      52.96        
 83 Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR                    NT      53.27        
 84 Fehrenbach, Samantha      12 HAA-MR                 54.01      54.15        
 85 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR                 55.13      54.61        
 86 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR               1:09.41      54.70        
 87 Blakeley, Claire E        11 SSC-MR                    NT      55.39        
 88 Ger, Sasha                11 BBSC-MR                55.55      55.48        
 89 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR                 56.27      56.10        
 90 Blakeley, Emma M          11 SSC-MR                    NT      57.89        
 91 Gonsalves, Sophie M       11 SSC-MR               1:02.05    1:04.85        
 92 Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:09.32        
 -- Ostrofsky, Emily N        12 HAA-MR                 55.00         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Turner, Fiona M           12 LBA-MR               1:00.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Congro, Alison E          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Alessi, Sam S             11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:23.97   9/25/2016 Yesenia A McKee, IA   -MR                  
                1:18.59  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.99  11-12 JO
                1:28.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR               1:31.59    1:26.35 SILV   
  2 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:28.55    1:27.02 SILV   
  3 Kiley, Cailinn R          11 FA-MR                     NT    1:30.38        
                  41.85     1:30.38 (48.53)                                        
  4 Murphy, Marli             12 LBA-MR               1:35.14    1:35.05        
  5 Thompson, Madison E       11 UNAUS                1:33.40    1:38.79        
  6 Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR               1:46.51    1:48.01        
                  51.46     1:48.01 (56.55)                                        
  7 Johnston, Delaney M       12 LBA-MR               1:48.45    1:48.39        
                  50.37     1:48.39 (58.02)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 29.71   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                         
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                30.69  11-12 JO
                34.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.39      29.92 ZQ     
  2 Zhao, Sophia              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.14      30.02 ZQ     
  3 Schlegel, Olivia P        12 Three Village-MR       31.31      30.28 ZQ     
  4 Cohen, Raya J             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.45      30.87 SILV   
  5 Monti, AvaGrace *         11 Three Village-MR       32.24      30.94 SILV   
  6 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.22      31.07 SILV   
  7 Xu, Isabel X              12 Three Village-MR       32.53      31.41 SILV   
  8 Lee, Makayla              11 SSC-MR                 31.32      31.86 SILV   
  9 Lin, Hannah J             12 Three Village-MR       31.53      32.50 SILV   
 10 Golden, Alyssa            11 SSC-MR                 35.03      32.61 SILV   
 11 Scanlon, Teagan M         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      32.76 SILV   
 12 Maddox, Faith             12 SSC-MR                 32.78      32.93 SILV   
 13 Dimaculangan, Abigail X   12 Three Village-MR       33.32      32.96 SILV   
 14 Riordan, Caitlyn E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.10      32.98 SILV   
 15 Lee, Morgan               11 SSC-MR                 34.37      33.19 SILV   
 16 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.35      33.28 SILV   
 17 Murphy, Marli             12 LBA-MR                 34.51      33.66 SILV   
 18 Gomerman, Raquel E        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.70      33.72 SILV   
 19 Glaser, Olivia K          11 BBSC-MR                34.15      33.90 SILV   
 20 Guglielmo, Ava S          11 LBA-MR                 34.84      33.96 SILV   
 21 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR                 38.72      34.08 SILV   
 22 Konsky, Jessica R         12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.41      34.23 SILV   
 23 Pergan, Karsten E         12 Three Village-MR       37.98      34.61        
 24 Matheson, Hanna D         11 Three Village-MR       33.56      35.05        
 25 Amato, Dorothy R          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.91      35.20        
 26 Rietmann, Morgan J        12 SSC-MR                 34.03      35.32        
 27 Davies, Brooke            11 SSC-MR                 36.20      35.45        
 28 Pereira, Paulina          11 SSC-MR                 39.55      36.16        
 29 Grefski, Katherine A      11 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.40      36.35        
 30 Primak, Sofia I           11 Three Village-MR       37.00      36.42        
 31 Fiore, Gabby R            11 SSC-MR                 42.73      38.00        
 32 DeMarco, Marissa A        11 Three Village-MR       41.09      38.49        
 33 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR                 40.01      38.53        
 34 Kalmaer, Sydney H         11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.32      38.81        
 35 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR                 38.65      38.82        
 36 Rezler, Kristina          11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.00      39.08        
 37 Hicyilmaz, Daphne         11 SSC-MR                 40.84      39.23        
 38 Liang, Katherine          11 SSC-MR                 43.05      39.26        
 39 Waring, MaryGrace         11 SSC-MR                 41.21      39.30        
 40 Seale, Sarah E            11 Three Village-MR       40.80      39.38        
 41 Davis, Ava R              11 SSC-MR                 41.93      39.75        
 42 Symonds, Aelish R         11 SSC-MR                 44.09      40.24        
 43 Toborg, Liliana           11 BBSC-MR                48.55      41.06        
 44 Corrigan, Ava N           12 SSC-MR                 39.83      41.24        
 45 Konsky, Jenna P           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.79      42.17        
 46 Montes, Gianna            11 SSC-MR                 41.49      42.66        
 47 Howard, Alyssa            11 LBA-MR                 42.35      43.43        
 48 Albert, Anna *            11 Three Village-MR       41.67      43.54        
 49 Glennon, Abby K           11 SSC-MR                    NT      46.51        
 50 Vieira, Emily B           11 SSC-MR                 46.77      46.61        
 51 Wilson, Tori F            11 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.43        
 52 Calabro, Isabella M       12 SSC-MR                 48.69      48.34        
 53 Pyclik, Caylee M          11 SSC-MR                    NT      48.80        
 54 Blakeley, Emma M          11 SSC-MR                    NT      48.84        
 55 Vogt, Olivia G            11 LBA-MR                 47.18      49.06        
 56 Pucilowski, Weronika      12 SSC-MR                 52.20      51.59        
 57 Winters, Kathryn          11 SSC-MR               1:04.77      58.62        
 58 Blakeley, Claire E        11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:05.12        
 59 Casper, Ciara M           11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:07.58        
 60 Gonsalves, Sophie M       11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:22.57        
 -- Reyes, Ella M             11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Elgohary, Ava A           11 SSC-MR                 54.06         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- O'Connor, Ella S          11 Three Village-MR       43.93         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:07.93   9/25/2016 Tess O Howley, LBA  -MR                    
                1:08.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.49  11-12 JO
                1:19.39  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:08.35    1:09.29 JO     
                  31.78     1:09.29 (37.51)                                        
  2 Thompson, Madison E       11 UNAUS                1:27.88    1:26.58        
                  38.53     1:26.58 (48.05)                                        
 
Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:06.92   9/27/2015 Emma Claps, HAA  -MR                       
                1:09.99  11-12 JO
                1:09.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Kate             12 WISC-MR              1:09.34    1:09.19 JO     
                  31.43     1:09.19 (37.76)                                        
  2 Foley, Maya R             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.16    1:09.39 JO     
                  32.13     1:09.39 (37.26)                                        
  3 Minchak, Kaitlin E        12 LBA-MR               1:15.16    1:11.91 SILV   
                  32.56     1:11.91 (39.35)                                        
  4 Brown, Olivia             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.90    1:11.92 SILV   
                  32.95     1:11.92 (38.97)                                        
  5 O'Brien, Makenna B        11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.86    1:15.53 SILV   
                  35.53     1:15.53 (40.00)                                        
  6 Giordano, Jessica M       12 FA-MR                1:20.16    1:15.57 SILV   
                  36.68     1:15.57 (38.89)                                        
  7 Walters, Cali A           12 LBA-MR               1:18.81    1:15.78 SILV   
                  34.84     1:15.78 (40.94)                                        
  8 Murphy, Marli             12 LBA-MR               1:18.10    1:18.69 SILV   
                  35.50     1:18.69 (43.19)                                        
  9 Andros, Brooke H          11 FA-MR                1:22.30    1:18.80        
                  36.29     1:18.80 (42.51)                                        
 10 Sodhi, Malika             12 FA-MR                1:23.89    1:19.79        
                  36.82     1:19.79 (42.97)                                        
 11 Sullivan, Keira L         11 LBA-MR               1:24.45    1:19.99        
                  37.59     1:19.99 (42.40)                                        
 12 Kiley, Cailinn R          11 FA-MR                1:23.81    1:22.00        
                  39.72     1:22.00 (42.28)                                        
 13 Felix, Jolie *            11 WISC-MR              1:24.31    1:22.62        
                  38.23     1:22.62 (44.39)                                        
 14 Meade, Ashley R           12 LBA-MR               1:30.33    1:22.63        
                  40.73     1:22.63 (41.90)                                        
 15 Deangelis, Stephanie R    11 LBA-MR               1:28.29    1:23.88        
 16 Palmer, Kaylee M          12 LBA-MR               1:26.38    1:24.69        
                  39.55     1:24.69 (45.14)                                        
 17 Hayes, Kayla              11 WISC-MR              1:29.21    1:27.84        
                  40.31     1:27.84 (47.53)                                        
 -- Korzniewski, Anna-Ella    11 LBA-MR               1:34.55         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  44.47          DQ (47.74)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 25.50   9/27/2015 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
                25.19  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 24.46      25.48*       
  2 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       25.37      25.70        
  3 Dennin, Katie C           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.26      26.07        
  4 Fung, Emily W             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.12      26.09        
  5 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 25.72      26.13        
  6 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.89      26.43        
  7 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.21      26.47        
  8 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR       27.05      26.61        
  9 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.25      26.90        
 10 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR       26.11      26.97        
 11 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       25.54      27.09        
 12 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       26.96      27.18        
 13 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.37      27.22        
 14 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 26.45      27.36        
 15 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 26.74      27.38        
 16 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.06      27.43        
 17 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR       26.37      27.45        
 18 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 26.61      27.47        
 19 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR       27.38      27.53        
 20 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.29      27.59        
 21 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.00      27.61        
 21 Ebert, Meghan P           16 UN-MR                  27.18      27.61        
 21 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       27.60      27.61        
 24 Brady, Kathryn A          13 UN-MR                  27.00      27.88        
 25 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.83      27.98        
 26 Watson, Samantha S        13 SSC-MR                 27.98      28.00        
 27 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.63      28.04        
 28 Howard, Katherine         13 SSC-MR                 30.72      28.05        
 29 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.55      28.13        
 30 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR                27.51      28.22        
 31 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.35      28.24        
 31 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.28      28.24        
 33 DiTolla, Rachel L         17 SSC-MR                 28.29      28.27        
 34 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  28.19      28.36        
 35 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 27.11      28.39        
 36 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR       27.79      28.46        
 37 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.86      28.59        
 38 Lin, Erica *              15 Three Village-MR       28.27      28.82        
 39 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.11      28.86        
 40 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 29.92      28.95        
 41 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 29.05      28.99        
 42 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                  28.11      29.04        
 42 Genao, Sophia K           14 Three Village-MR       29.41      29.04        
 44 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR                 28.64      29.11        
 45 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 UN-MR                  28.76      29.13        
 46 Alvarez, Stephanie        17 Three Village-MR       28.60      29.22        
 47 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR                 31.71      29.24        
 47 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR                 29.75      29.24        
 49 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR                 29.60      29.29        
 49 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR                 29.00      29.29        
 51 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR                 29.32      29.39        
 52 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR       29.63      29.42        
 53 Gillin, Elizabeth M       16 UN-MR                  29.93      29.43        
 53 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR       29.86      29.43        
 55 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR                 27.74      29.45        
 56 Libohova, Emma *          14 Three Village-MR       29.46      29.49        
 57 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR                30.15      29.52        
 58 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR       28.20      29.54        
 59 Zhu, Sydney S             17 HAA-MR                 28.84      29.56        
 60 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR       29.76      29.61        
 61 Schatz, Sarah A           16 SSC-MR                 28.23      29.65        
 62 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR                 30.96      29.97        
 63 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR       29.53      29.99        
 64 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR                 29.52      30.00        
 65 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR                31.17      30.11        
 66 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.99      30.24        
 67 Fiore, Bella G            13 SSC-MR                 29.03      30.36        
 68 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 UN-MR                  30.66      30.47        
 69 Ferraris, Emily           15 SSC-MR                 30.56      30.50        
 70 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.24      30.57        
 71 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR                 30.76      30.64        
 72 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                 29.99      30.75        
 72 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR       30.48      30.75        
 74 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR                 30.16      30.77        
 75 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR                 29.09      30.84        
 76 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR                 31.73      30.92        
 77 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      31.02        
 77 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR       31.42      31.02        
 79 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.58      31.08        
 80 Bowen, Lacey A            13 FA-MR                  31.48      31.14        
 81 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR                 33.26      31.28        
 82 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR                 33.72      31.33        
 83 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR                 30.58      31.79        
 84 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 32.77      31.94        
 85 Micozzi, Samantha N       13 SSC-MR                 33.07      32.21        
 86 Iori, Paolina             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.35      32.40        
 87 Wolffer, Christen N       13 SSC-MR                 35.26      32.77        
 88 Hain, Amanda R            15 SSC-MR                 32.94      33.15        
 89 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.68      34.22        
 90 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR                 36.10      34.64        
 91 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR                 36.37      35.03        
 92 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR                 35.03      35.27        
 93 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR                 45.00      37.09        
 94 Babinsky, Sophia E        13 SSC-MR                 39.09      37.22        
 95 Tremblay, Caitlin A       14 SSC-MR                 41.98      40.94        
 96 Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR                 55.00      42.07        
 97 Schildknecht, Emma R      13 SSC-MR                    NT      43.69        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 54.68   9/25/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
                54.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.68      58.03        
                  27.67       58.03 (30.36)                                        
  2 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 57.99      59.64        
                  28.96       59.64 (30.68)                                        
  3 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.48      59.73        
                  29.15       59.73 (30.58)                                        
  4 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  15 LBA-MR                 59.61    1:00.13        
                  29.34     1:00.13 (30.79)                                        
  5 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                  59.45    1:00.59        
                  29.33     1:00.59 (31.26)                                        
  6 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.97    1:01.01        
                  28.96     1:01.01 (32.05)                                        
  7 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.65    1:01.10        
                  29.34     1:01.10 (31.76)                                        
  8 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.16    1:02.86        
                  30.32     1:02.86 (32.54)                                        
  9 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               1:02.70    1:02.87        
                  30.51     1:02.87 (32.36)                                        
 10 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 58.73    1:03.55        
                  29.47     1:03.55 (34.08)                                        
 11 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:00.27    1:03.92        
                  30.43     1:03.92 (33.49)                                        
 12 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:04.96    1:04.05        
                  31.43     1:04.05 (32.62)                                        
 12 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:00.51    1:04.05        
                  30.62     1:04.05 (33.43)                                        
 14 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:04.30    1:04.71        
                  31.06     1:04.71 (33.65)                                        
 15 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:08.00    1:05.66        
                  32.38     1:05.66 (33.28)                                        
 16 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:05.46    1:06.26        
                  32.48     1:06.26 (33.78)                                        
 17 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR              1:08.57    1:06.44        
                  31.99     1:06.44 (34.45)                                        
 18 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 UN-MR                1:06.12    1:06.76        
                  31.86     1:06.76 (34.90)                                        
 19 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:04.19    1:07.16        
                  32.36     1:07.16 (34.80)                                        
 20 Hain, Amanda R            15 SSC-MR               1:12.50    1:17.30        
                  35.41     1:17.30 (41.89)                                        
 21 Ji, Angela A              16 SSC-MR               1:13.63    1:20.68        
                  38.33     1:20.68 (42.35)                                        
 22 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR               1:28.00    1:22.04        
                  37.51     1:22.04 (44.53)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.35   9/25/2016 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 28.21      28.25*       
  2 Fung, Emily W             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.52      28.84        
  3 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       29.93      29.55        
  4 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.01      29.71        
  5 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       32.25      30.13        
  6 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 30.56      30.24        
  7 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR                 29.01      30.27        
  8 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.90      30.37        
  9 DiTolla, Rachel L         17 SSC-MR                 29.39      30.57        
 10 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 30.38      30.70        
 11 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR       31.96      30.83        
 12 Ebert, Meghan P           16 UN-MR                  30.73      30.99        
 13 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.10      31.28        
 14 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                  30.98      31.29        
 15 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.91      31.40        
 16 Brady, Kathryn A          13 UN-MR                  28.00      31.47        
 17 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 32.63      31.81        
 18 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.37      31.83        
 19 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 33.17      31.92        
 20 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       31.31      31.96        
 21 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR       31.32      32.05        
 22 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 31.85      32.15        
 23 Watson, Samantha S        13 SSC-MR                 33.35      32.73        
 24 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       29.73      32.79        
 25 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 31.19      33.02        
 26 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR       34.70      33.10        
 27 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR                 34.56      33.11        
 28 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR       35.18      33.25        
 29 Genao, Sophia K           14 Three Village-MR       34.77      33.27        
 30 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR       31.05      33.32        
 31 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR       33.00      33.49        
 32 Alvarez, Stephanie        17 Three Village-MR       32.50      33.67        
 33 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR       34.58      34.08        
 34 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.04      34.27        
 35 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.56      34.30        
 36 Libohova, Emma *          14 Three Village-MR       37.25      34.44        
 37 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 36.03      34.60        
 38 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR       33.73      34.64        
 39 Schatz, Sarah A           16 SSC-MR                 33.15      34.77        
 41 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR       34.16      34.91        
 42 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR       33.43      34.95        
 43 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR                 35.06      34.99        
 44 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR       37.53      35.08        
 45 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR                 33.07      35.25        
 46 Howard, Katherine         13 SSC-MR                 42.01      35.47        
 47 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR                35.99      35.71        
 48 Fiore, Bella G            13 SSC-MR                 34.70      36.04        
 49 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR                 36.47      36.30        
 50 Ferraris, Emily           15 SSC-MR                 35.43      36.44        
 51 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR       36.91      36.63        
 52 Zhu, Sydney S             17 HAA-MR                 41.68      36.80        
 53 Lin, Erica *              15 Three Village-MR       37.46      36.90        
 54 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.71      37.18        
 55 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR                 41.91      37.19        
 56 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR                 40.00      37.25        
 57 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR                 43.70      37.46        
 57 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR                 39.56      37.46        
 59 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.65      37.49        
 60 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR       37.29      37.58        
 61 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR                 36.76      37.96        
 62 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR                 37.78      38.87        
 63 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR                 38.50      38.88        
 64 Iori, Paolina             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.14      38.94        
 65 Wolffer, Christen N       13 SSC-MR                 42.84      40.05        
 66 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR                 45.00      40.35        
 67 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 42.89      40.51        
 68 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.75      40.82        
 69 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR                 44.27      41.16        
 70 Micozzi, Samantha N       13 SSC-MR                 41.37      42.00        
 71 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR                 50.00      42.32        
 72 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR                 45.55      42.41        
 73 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR                 55.00      44.28        
 73 Babinsky, Sophia E        13 SSC-MR                 43.44      44.28        
 75 Tremblay, Caitlin A       14 SSC-MR                 54.46      47.94        
 -- Schildknecht, Emma R      13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 40 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 UN-MR                  32.75         DQ        
      Delay initiating turn
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:00.99   9/25/2016 Mackenzie Thomas, IA   -MR                 
                1:00.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:00.41    1:03.20        
                  31.26     1:03.20 (31.94)                                        
  2 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:06.05    1:06.28        
                  32.40     1:06.28 (33.88)                                        
  3 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.45    1:06.41        
                  32.05     1:06.41 (34.36)                                        
  4 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.53    1:07.46        
                  32.86     1:07.46 (34.60)                                        
  5 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                1:04.92    1:07.74        
                  32.96     1:07.74 (34.78)                                        
  6 Casalaina, Livia E        14 LBA-MR               1:11.98    1:10.44        
                  34.59     1:10.44 (35.85)                                        
  7 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:09.30    1:11.65        
                  33.94     1:11.65 (37.71)                                        
  8 Iorio, Catherine T        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.72    1:13.34        
                  35.81     1:13.34 (37.53)                                        
  9 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:12.78    1:14.06        
                  36.67     1:14.06 (37.39)                                        
 10 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:14.38    1:15.31        
                  37.06     1:15.31 (38.25)                                        
 11 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.77    1:15.36        
                  36.44     1:15.36 (38.92)                                        
 12 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:14.30    1:15.47        
                  35.46     1:15.47 (40.01)                                        
 13 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:12.53    1:16.67        
 14 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               1:14.89    1:17.00        
                  37.32     1:17.00 (39.68)                                        
 15 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:16.38    1:17.18        
                  36.92     1:17.18 (40.26)                                        
 16 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 UN-MR                1:16.57    1:18.14        
 17 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:21.61    1:19.03        
 18 Ji, Angela A              16 SSC-MR               1:21.79    1:25.26        
                  41.79     1:25.26 (43.47)                                        
 19 Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:43.60        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.95   10/4/2014 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 29.53      31.18        
  2 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       33.62      31.92        
  3 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       34.57      32.19        
  4 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.56      32.45        
  5 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       30.48      32.47        
  6 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.60      33.43        
  7 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      33.59        
  8 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR       33.05      33.61        
  9 Fung, Emily W             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.43      33.97        
 10 Watson, Samantha S        13 SSC-MR                 34.46      34.98        
 11 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR       35.59      35.33        
 12 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 43.70      35.70        
 13 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.00      35.80        
 14 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.94      35.83        
 15 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR       41.79      35.91        
 16 Brady, Kathryn A          13 UN-MR                  37.50      36.49        
 17 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR                 35.57      36.59        
 18 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 38.14      36.67        
 19 Ebert, Meghan P           16 UN-MR                  38.00      36.95        
 20 Zhu, Sydney S             17 HAA-MR                 41.34      36.97        
 21 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR       43.25      37.10        
 22 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.17      37.17        
 23 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR       36.66      37.29        
 24 Camacho, Kaitlin G        16 UN-MR                  37.00      37.77        
 25 Fiore, Bella G            13 SSC-MR                 37.87      37.80        
 26 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 38.22      37.84        
 27 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.82      37.89        
 28 Michels, Emily            15 HAA-MR                 39.08      37.93        
 29 Libohova, Emma *          14 Three Village-MR       39.63      38.06        
 30 Alvarez, Stephanie        17 Three Village-MR       40.00      38.16        
 31 Genao, Sophia K           14 Three Village-MR       40.53      38.22        
 32 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 35.59      38.24        
 34 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR       42.94      38.41        
 35 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       42.19      38.47        
 36 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR                 46.26      38.55        
 37 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR                 36.74      38.71        
 38 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.85      38.82        
 39 Lin, Erica *              15 Three Village-MR       39.32      38.93        
 40 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR       41.53      39.14        
 41 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 42.37      39.24        
 42 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 42.27      39.27        
 42 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR                 39.53      39.27        
 44 Mulieri, Kelsey           13 WISC-MR                42.06      40.20        
 45 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR       42.23      40.31        
 46 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR                 50.01      40.40        
 47 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR                 42.04      40.42        
 48 Howard, Katherine         13 SSC-MR                 47.31      40.54        
 49 Bowen, Lacey A            13 FA-MR                  41.62      40.55        
 50 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR       42.24      40.66        
 51 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.57      41.05        
 52 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR       42.26      41.86        
 53 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR                 43.40      42.05        
 54 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR                 39.97      42.16        
 55 Williamson, Amanda        13 HAA-MR                 45.72      42.48        
 56 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR       45.68      42.71        
 57 Schatz, Sarah A           16 SSC-MR                 39.78      42.79        
 58 DiTolla, Rachel L         17 SSC-MR                 38.87      42.81        
 59 Wolffer, Christen N       13 SSC-MR                 46.81      42.88        
 60 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.86      43.00        
 61 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR                 44.81      43.06        
 62 Ferraris, Emily           15 SSC-MR                 43.87      43.48        
 63 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR       43.77      43.51        
 64 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR       48.83      43.69        
 65 Nizza, Saffron M          13 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.88      44.10        
 66 Hain, Amanda R            15 SSC-MR                 43.70      44.21        
 67 Gallagher, Kaylee R       14 HAA-MR                 43.44      44.96        
 68 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR                 58.27      45.21        
 69 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR                 45.90      47.11        
 70 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.04      48.21        
 71 Micozzi, Samantha N       13 SSC-MR                 49.58      48.26        
 72 Iori, Paolina             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.11      48.66        
 73 Tremblay, Caitlin A       14 SSC-MR                    NT      49.99        
 74 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR                 52.07      50.41        
 75 Joseph, Christian         14 HAA-MR                 55.00      55.96        
 76 Babinsky, Sophia E        13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.60        
 77 Schildknecht, Emma R      13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 33 Magee, Grace              15 HAA-MR                 40.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:04.69   9/25/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                   
                1:10.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.66    1:09.62 METS   
                  33.22     1:09.62 (36.40)                                        
  2 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.08    1:17.73        
                  37.89     1:17.73 (39.84)                                        
  3 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  15 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:17.78        
                  37.03     1:17.78 (40.75)                                        
  4 French, Makayla J         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.09    1:18.79        
                  37.74     1:18.79 (41.05)                                        
  5 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:20.68    1:23.92        
                  39.87     1:23.92 (44.05)                                        
  6 McNamara, Jane            14 BBSC-MR              1:26.34    1:25.79        
                  39.59     1:25.79 (46.20)                                        
  7 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:28.35    1:28.80        
                  42.91     1:28.80 (45.89)                                        
  8 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:29.15    1:32.43        
                  43.83     1:32.43 (48.60)                                        
  9 Bergin, Emily             14 LBA-MR               1:33.91    1:34.39        
                  45.40     1:34.39 (48.99)                                        
 -- Fishkin, Alyssa J         14 SSC-MR               2:00.00         DQ        
      Elbows recovered over water
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.19   9/25/2016 Catherine M Stanford, LBA  -MR               
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Boals, Sydney E           14 Three Village-MR       33.94      27.67*       
  2 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR                 28.19      27.77*       
  3 Fisher, Jocelyn           16 SSC-MR                 26.76      27.78*       
  4 Dennin, Katie C           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.50      28.30        
  5 Gavigan, Riley N          14 Three Village-MR       30.29      28.39        
  6 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.45      28.48        
  7 Renna, Julia              16 SSC-MR                 35.54      28.74        
  8 Ehlers, Kaitlyn R         14 Three Village-MR       32.08      28.87        
  9 Velazquez, Gabby E        15 SSC-MR                 31.38      29.27        
 10 DiTolla, Rachel L         17 SSC-MR                 29.67      29.33        
 11 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.07      29.38        
 12 Heinz, Amanda             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.61      29.43        
 13 Alvarez, Stephanie        17 Three Village-MR          NT      29.47        
 14 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR                30.90      29.48        
 15 Chen, Jessica Z           13 Three Village-MR       28.28      29.62        
 16 Harris, Angelina L        14 Three Village-MR       28.22      29.69        
 17 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.28      29.94        
 18 Farrell, Hope M           13 Three Village-MR       31.03      30.09        
 19 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.13      30.20        
 20 Lancellotti, Lily M       15 FA-MR                  30.19      30.25        
 21 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.61      30.33        
 22 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.91      30.41        
 23 Devaney, Kaitlyn A        14 LBA-MR                 30.31      30.65        
 24 Pellegrino, Francesca     14 Three Village-MR       29.58      30.72        
 25 Gillin, Elizabeth M       16 UN-MR                  37.55      30.95        
 25 Brady, Kathryn A          13 UN-MR                  34.50      30.95        
 27 Fusaro, Jessie L          13 SSC-MR                 32.00      30.98        
 28 Kramer, Kylie S           16 Three Village-MR       37.40      31.09        
 29 Canudas, Emma L           13 Three Village-MR       28.82      31.12        
 30 Bakke, Bernadette A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.19      31.18        
 31 Marone, Isabelle H        14 SSC-MR                 30.73      31.26        
 32 Mond, Jenna               13 Three Village-MR       33.19      31.85        
 33 Watson, Samantha S        13 SSC-MR                 31.48      32.11        
 34 Genao, Sophia K           14 Three Village-MR       34.04      32.23        
 35 Yang, Emily G             16 Three Village-MR       32.38      32.58        
 36 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.33      32.61        
 37 Vega, Sofia V             16 SSC-MR                 32.23      32.63        
 38 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.14      32.64        
 39 Muroff, Rebecca L         16 Three Village-MR       36.19      32.86        
 40 Schatz, Sarah A           16 SSC-MR                 32.54      32.88        
 41 Lin, Erica *              15 Three Village-MR       36.40      32.89        
 42 Mutarelli, Kiera L        13 Three Village-MR       32.74      33.67        
 43 Sommerstad, Kate A        13 Three Village-MR       33.78      34.09        
 44 Brockman, Hannah G        13 Three Village-MR       35.66      34.23        
 45 Pucilowski, Gabriela      14 SSC-MR                 37.28      34.26        
 46 Leary, Erin               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.01      34.45        
 47 Howard, Katherine         13 SSC-MR                 40.60      34.51        
 48 Lee, Marisa               15 SSC-MR                 34.05      34.55        
 49 Libohova, Anna            14 Three Village-MR       34.38      34.76        
 50 Altmann, Katie E          15 SSC-MR                 37.68      35.39        
 51 Veit, Brennyn l           13 Three Village-MR       36.59      35.60        
 52 Grefski, Emma M           13 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.42      35.61        
 53 Libohova, Emma *          14 Three Village-MR       38.42      35.69        
 54 Ferraris, Emily           15 SSC-MR                 36.05      36.77        
 55 Giambrone, Abigail        15 SSC-MR                 43.90      37.25        
 56 Argyros, Miranda E        14 SSC-MR                 38.32      37.47        
 57 Fiore, Bella G            13 SSC-MR                 34.30      37.58        
 57 Levine, Paige H           13 SSC-MR                 39.25      37.58        
 59 Leathers, Madeline        14 SSC-MR                 35.36      37.92        
 60 Orellana, Nicole A        14 SSC-MR                 45.96      37.98        
 61 Iori, Paolina             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.62      38.57        
 62 Wareing, Emma E           14 SSC-MR                 41.73      38.73        
 63 Micozzi, Samantha N       13 SSC-MR                 42.06      41.38        
 64 Kohli, Diya               13 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.35      42.19        
 65 Wolffer, Christen N       13 SSC-MR                 46.48      43.00        
 66 Bauman, Alyssa C          15 SSC-MR                 47.39      44.73        
 67 Tremblay, Caitlin A       14 SSC-MR                 47.18      46.37        
 68 Babinsky, Sophia E        13 SSC-MR                    NT      58.16        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 58.04   9/25/2016 Jocelyn Fisher, SSC  -MR                     
              1:00.29  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennin, Katie C           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.10    1:01.32        
                  28.64     1:01.32 (32.68)                                        
  2 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.73    1:03.46        
                  28.75     1:03.46 (34.71)                                        
  3 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:05.04    1:04.68        
                  29.93     1:04.68 (34.75)                                        
  4 McDonnell, Emily A        16 LBA-MR               1:03.65    1:04.96        
                  30.10     1:04.96 (34.86)                                        
  5 Diers, Rebecca A          17 BBSC-MR              1:04.56    1:06.58        
                  30.89     1:06.58 (35.69)                                        
  6 Phelan, Denise G          13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.99    1:10.67        
                  31.60     1:10.67 (39.07)                                        
  7 Iaccarino-Modni, Hanna R  13 LBA-MR               1:11.95    1:11.75        
                  33.34     1:11.75 (38.41)                                        
  8 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.91    1:12.49        
                  32.41     1:12.49 (40.08)                                        
  9 Cassetta, Jamie L         17 UN-MR                1:17.57    1:20.51        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:06.34   10/4/2014 Veronica N Reid, SSC  -MR                  
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanford, Catherine M     15 LBA-MR               1:02.56    1:02.22*       
                  28.77     1:02.22 (33.45)                                        
  2 Fung, Emily W             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.75    1:04.90*       
                  29.24     1:04.90 (35.66)                                        
  3 Rutigliano, Michaela      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.49    1:05.68*       
                  30.28     1:05.68 (35.40)                                        
  4 Park, Elizabeth           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.75    1:05.79*       
                  31.95     1:05.79 (33.84)                                        
  5 Foley, Lola G             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.26    1:07.03        
                  30.89     1:07.03 (36.14)                                        
  6 Stroub, Mia R             14 WISC-MR              1:09.65    1:07.53        
                  29.93     1:07.53 (37.60)                                        
  7 Neglia, Allegra           17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:17.45    1:07.98        
  8 DePalma, Mikaylie         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.30    1:08.43        
                  31.13     1:08.43 (37.30)                                        
  9 Farrell, Sarah Jean       14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.97    1:08.76        
                  31.05     1:08.76 (37.71)                                        
 10 Franco, Michelle          15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.95    1:08.84        
                  31.91     1:08.84 (36.93)                                        
 11 Iaccarino-Modni, Josephi  15 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:09.10        
                  34.02     1:09.10 (35.08)                                        
 12 Dimaria, Jennifer A       13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.80    1:09.11        
                  31.51     1:09.11 (37.60)                                        
 13 Rogers, Allison           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.72    1:09.27        
                  31.11     1:09.27 (38.16)                                        
 14 Teplansky, Emily L        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.70    1:09.31        
                  32.57     1:09.31 (36.74)                                        
 15 Smith, Meghan E           14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.11    1:10.13        
                  32.33     1:10.13 (37.80)                                        
 16 Dhanikonda, Sriya         14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.78    1:10.54        
                  32.19     1:10.54 (38.35)                                        
 17 Marinucci, Sofia M        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.39    1:10.93        
                  33.03     1:10.93 (37.90)                                        
 18 Commike, Samantha N       14 FA-MR                1:21.32    1:11.35        
                  32.11     1:11.35 (39.24)                                        
 19 Gillin, Elizabeth M       16 UN-MR                1:27.96    1:12.72        
                  34.07     1:12.72 (38.65)                                        
 20 Ramon, Amy Y              15 LBA-MR               1:14.57    1:13.63        
                  34.15     1:13.63 (39.48)                                        
 21 Greene, Emily M           14 FA-MR                1:16.56    1:15.17        
                  35.23     1:15.17 (39.94)                                        
 22 Bowen, Lacey A            13 FA-MR                1:35.51    1:15.46        
                  34.85     1:15.46 (40.61)                                        
 23 Levine, Madeline J        14 LBA-MR               1:20.00    1:16.16        
                  36.53     1:16.16 (39.63)                                        
 24 Curtin, Stella S          13 LBA-MR               1:25.84    1:16.18        
                  37.76     1:16.18 (38.42)                                        
 25 Keogler, Dana R           15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.16    1:16.19        
                  35.36     1:16.19 (40.83)                                        
 26 Hoey, Onagh S             13 LBA-MR               1:15.01    1:16.81        
                  36.38     1:16.81 (40.43)                                        
 27 Baker, Avery H            13 SSC-MR               1:35.02    1:30.69        
                  43.00     1:30.69 (47.69)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.65   9/27/2015 Matthew C Beehler, LBA  -MR                  
                30.99  10&U ZQ
                31.69  10&U JO
                35.19  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.88      28.15*ZQ     
  2 Veit, Colin *             10 Three Village-MR       30.87      30.54 ZQ     
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.60      30.86 ZQ     
  4 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       31.87      30.93 ZQ     
                  31.91           30.93 ( )                                        
  5 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.42      30.96 ZQ     
  6 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.02      31.04 JO     
  7 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 33.40      32.05 SILV   
  8 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.74      32.21 SILV   
                  32.42           32.21 ( )                                        
  9 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       35.44      32.96 SILV   
 10 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 33.76      33.50 SILV   
 11 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 35.10      33.60 SILV   
 11 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       35.71      33.60 SILV   
 13 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       38.70      36.03        
 14 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 49.11      36.14        
 15 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       37.12      36.18        
 16 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 35.52      36.31        
 17 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR                 38.84      36.33        
 18 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       37.32      36.49        
 18 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                40.12      36.49        
 20 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 38.72      36.81        
 21 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 39.74      37.00        
 22 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 41.50      37.41        
 23 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 40.44      37.82        
 24 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR                 41.77      37.99        
 25 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       39.55      38.13        
 26 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 38.51      38.20        
 27 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR       43.74      38.60        
 28 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR                 40.47      38.62        
 29 Purga, Tommy J             9 SSC-MR                 41.02      38.71        
 30 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       40.75      39.02        
 31 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       40.94      39.05        
 32 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       45.00      39.17        
 33 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                    NT      39.23        
 34 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       45.21      39.34        
 35 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 38.14      39.37        
 36 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 41.88      39.70        
 37 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       36.08      40.21        
 38 Smith, Dylan J            10 HAA-MR               1:00.00      40.90        
 39 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR               1:00.00      41.21        
 40 David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR                 42.05      41.36        
 41 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR                 47.70      42.15        
 42 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      42.52        
 43 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                 46.72      43.34        
 44 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                    NT      43.48        
 45 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 42.65      44.07        
 46 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR                 44.72      44.11        
 47 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 47.09      44.14        
 48 Williams, Taylor P        10 SSC-MR                 47.44      44.88        
 49 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                    NT      45.07        
 50 Koeppel, Thomas J         10 SSC-MR                    NT      45.50        
 51 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 42.08      46.22        
 52 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 57.08      47.20        
 53 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      48.29        
 54 Spooner, David R           7 UN-MR                1:00.00      48.47        
 55 Farrell, Jack K            9 LBA-MR               1:00.00      50.10        
 56 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      51.11        
 57 Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR               1:15.00      51.87        
 58 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               1:00.00      53.50        
 59 Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR                    NT      56.12        
 60 DeRosa, Thomas J          10 SSC-MR                    NT      56.56        
 61 Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR               1:00.00      57.30        
 62 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:00.44        
 63 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00    1:15.62        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:08.54   10/4/2014 Sean C Halls, NFS  -MR                     
                1:08.99  10&U ZQ
                1:09.99  10&U JO
                1:18.49  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:17.90    1:16.55 SILV   
                  35.80     1:16.55 (40.75)                                        
  2 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:35.86        
                  43.09     1:35.86 (52.77)                                        
  3 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               2:01.33    1:59.10        
                  52.84   1:59.10 (1:06.26)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 34.46   9/25/2016 David Granucci, SSC  -MR                     
                36.69  10&U ZQ
                37.19  10&U JO
                42.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.57      33.08*ZQ     
  2 Veit, Colin *             10 Three Village-MR       34.57      34.38*ZQ     
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.02      35.95 ZQ     
  4 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.79      36.95 JO     
  5 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       38.81      37.06 JO     
  6 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 36.94      37.28 SILV   
  7 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 36.03      37.36 SILV   
  8 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR                 41.31      37.62 SILV   
  9 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.63      37.88 SILV   
 10 Kohli, Arnav              10 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.74      39.95 SILV   
 11 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                    NT      42.03 SILV   
 12 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       47.00      42.07 SILV   
 13 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       43.38      42.53 SILV   
 14 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       42.40      43.50        
 15 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 44.27      43.65        
 16 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       41.53      43.96        
 17 Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR                 46.92      44.23        
 18 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                44.73      44.72        
 19 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       47.45      44.87        
 20 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       40.66      45.14        
 21 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 44.34      45.29        
 22 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR                 47.71      45.34        
 23 Augustin, James J          9 FA-MR                  43.55      45.46        
 24 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 44.47      45.56        
 25 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR       48.67      45.66        
 26 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                    NT      47.08        
 27 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 48.59      47.35        
 28 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                 54.99      47.43        
 29 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 54.05      47.49        
 30 Purga, Tommy J             9 SSC-MR                 46.78      47.70        
 31 Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       51.00      48.09        
 32 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       47.00      48.62        
 33 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR                 50.48      49.15        
 34 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       50.05      49.63        
 35 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR                 50.89      49.90        
 36 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR                 50.58      50.22        
 37 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       50.32      50.37        
 38 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 49.52      50.57        
 39 McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                    NT      50.67        
 40 McCaffrey, Matthew        10 LBA-MR                 51.12      50.92        
 41 David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR                 49.19      51.50        
 42 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR                 57.50      51.51        
 43 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       46.57      51.53        
 44 Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:15.00      51.96        
 45 Spooner, David R           7 UN-MR                1:15.00      52.12        
 46 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR               1:15.00      52.19        
 47 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 50.56      52.33        
 48 Koeppel, Thomas J         10 SSC-MR                    NT      52.37        
 49 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR                 55.16      52.88        
 50 Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                    NT      54.50        
 51 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR                 59.22      54.73        
 52 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      54.87        
 53 Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                    NT      55.09        
 54 Smith, Dylan J            10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.24        
 55 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.61        
 56 Williams, Taylor P        10 SSC-MR                    NT      57.64        
 57 Lattanzi, Joseph W         9 LBA-MR               1:15.00      59.37        
 58 DeRosa, Thomas J          10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:00.81        
 59 Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:01.63        
 60 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:03.30        
 61 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:07.80        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:19.96   9/25/2016 Timothy Brady, IA   -MR                    
                1:18.59  10&U ZQ
                1:20.59  10&U JO
                1:37.09  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:35.76 SILV   
                  44.79     1:35.76 (50.97)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 38.08   9/25/2016 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                42.09  10&U ZQ
                42.99  10&U JO
                48.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.02      35.83*ZQ     
  2 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.60      42.43 JO     
  3 Veit, Colin *             10 Three Village-MR       43.22      42.63 JO     
  4 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       44.85      43.39 SILV   
  5 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.44      43.71 SILV   
  6 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       42.38      43.82 SILV   
  7 Augustin, James J          9 FA-MR                  46.50      43.94 SILV   
  8 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 47.26      44.74 SILV   
  9 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.80      45.26 SILV   
 10 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 46.71      45.41 SILV   
 11 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       49.07      48.54 SILV   
 12 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       49.94      49.78        
 13 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 46.22      49.79        
 14 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       50.40      50.82        
 15 Gallub, Tyler              9 HAA-MR                 51.04      51.70        
 16 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 50.84      51.76        
 17 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                    NT      52.37        
 18 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 52.39      52.56        
 19 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR     1:01.55      52.99        
 20 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       49.00      53.33        
 21 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                    NT      53.78        
 21 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       58.22      53.78        
 23 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 52.82      54.22        
 24 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               1:20.00      54.46        
 25 Morelli, Brennan Q         7 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.38        
 26 Huta, Tommy A             10 HAA-MR               1:15.00      55.51        
 27 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR               1:05.46      55.77        
 28 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR     1:12.20      55.92        
 29 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR                 53.74      55.97        
 30 Purga, Tommy J             9 SSC-MR               1:02.97      56.72        
 31 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR                 50.77      57.22        
 32 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       53.00      57.47        
 33 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR                 58.77      58.20        
 34 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR              1:09.89      58.55        
 35 Marra, Anthony J           7 LBA-MR               1:19.88      58.89        
 36 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR               1:09.53      59.29        
 37 Kazlauskas, Cole           9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:00.15        
 38 Smith, Dylan J            10 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:02.36        
 39 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR     1:05.68    1:03.07        
 40 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 58.82    1:03.23        
 41 Ciardullo, Michael         9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:03.25        
 42 Williams, Taylor P        10 SSC-MR               1:07.18    1:04.38        
 43 Martinez, Michael R        9 HAA-MR               1:15.00    1:05.15        
 44 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR               1:24.26    1:06.84        
 45 DeRosa, Thomas J          10 SSC-MR                    NT    1:09.61        
 -- Green, Trevor A            9 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Vescovo III, Peter S       8 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Lemieux, Dylan F           8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Thomas, Tyler C           10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Gang, Harry C              8 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       56.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       51.28         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Spooner, David R           7 UN-MR                1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Huss, Chris P             10 SSC-MR               1:07.05         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Koeppel, Thomas J         10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR               1:08.66         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:31.13   9/27/2015 Mina-Abanoub M Sobhy, BBSC -MR             
                1:29.99  10&U ZQ
                1:33.99  10&U JO
                1:48.39  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:34.97    1:32.12 JO     
  2 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:38.15 SILV   
  3 Aldridge, Brian C         10 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:50.45        
                  51.13     1:50.45 (59.32)                                        
  4 Deangelis, Nicholas A      7 LBA-MR               2:25.00    1:59.11        
                  56.31   1:59.11 (1:02.80)                                        
  5 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR               1:56.35    2:05.65        
                  59.18   2:05.65 (1:06.47)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 30.64   9/25/2016 Noah Cakir, TMSUFFOLK                        
                34.99  10&U ZQ
                35.69  10&U JO
                43.89  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cakir, Noah               10 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.31      29.62*ZQ     
  2 Veit, Colin *             10 Three Village-MR       35.54      34.02 ZQ     
  3 Gallegos, Jared L         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.30      34.43 ZQ     
  4 Savas, Brayden T           9 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.87 ZQ     
  5 Brown, Lucas K            10 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.79      35.69 JO     
  6 Zoccoli, Harrison         10 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.66      38.64 SILV   
  7 Sommerstad, Ryan T         9 Three Village-MR       55.78      39.31 SILV   
  8 Placencia-Nazareno, Etha  10 Three Village-MR       38.92      40.79 SILV   
  9 Boudreau, Sergei J        10 Three Village-MR       42.52      40.82 SILV   
 10 Hernandez, Keanne L       10 SSC-MR                 42.37      41.79 SILV   
 11 Wu, Oliver F              10 Three Village-MR       42.22      42.90 SILV   
 12 Montagnino, Tyler F        8 BBSC-MR                41.21      43.71 SILV   
 13 Minotto, Matthew C        10 SSC-MR                 43.30      43.72 SILV   
 14 Farrell, Deaglan C         9 Three Village-MR       54.95      44.50        
 15 Ayzenberg, Daniel          9 LBA-MR                 49.96      45.07        
 16 Purga, Tommy J             9 SSC-MR                 51.12      45.30        
 17 Field, Jacob B            10 Three Village-MR       43.02      46.22        
 18 Paggi, Zach A              8 LBA-MR                 53.59      46.25        
 19 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR                 44.79      46.57        
 20 Beaudry, Jack H           10 SSC-MR                 46.37      47.54        
 21 Kunzler, Jake R           10 Three Village-MR       50.00      49.12        
 22 Stocki, Oliver            10 SSC-MR                 56.48      49.13        
 23 Monahan, Joseph J          8 Three Village-MR       53.00      49.17        
 24 Beaudry, Edward M         10 SSC-MR                 46.31      49.56        
 25 Viollis, Logan            10 SSC-MR                 44.36      49.89        
 26 Klaric, Maksim A           9 Three Village-MR       52.07      50.14        
 27 Casalinuovo, Johnny A      9 Three Village-MR     1:00.88      51.00        
 28 Paton, Gavin C            10 SSC-MR                    NT      51.37        
 29 Mozian, James P           10 SSC-MR                    NT      51.41        
 30 Pacifico, Jack V           9 Three Village-MR       56.00      51.83        
 31 Czartosieski, Evan C       9 SSC-MR                    NT      52.50        
 32 Miele, Matthew J          10 Three Village-MR       59.10      54.59        
 33 Tooker, Ben J              9 SSC-MR                    NT      56.97        
 34 Beaudry, Nataloni S        9 SSC-MR               1:06.67    1:03.39        
 35 Stocki, Oscar              9 SSC-MR                    NT    1:25.25        
 -- David, Colin J            10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      No touch
 -- Williams, Taylor P        10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- Carney, Callen M           7 LBA-MR               1:30.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- McNamara, Kev C           10 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous arms
 -- Kittilsen, Ryan A          9 Three Village-MR       58.00         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:13.32   9/27/2015 Matthew C Beehler, LBA  -MR                
                1:17.49  10&U ZQ
                1:19.99  10&U JO
                1:28.59  10&U SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrejczuk, Peter         10 LBA-MR               1:26.53    1:25.55 SILV   
                  40.50     1:25.55 (45.05)                                        
  2 Casalaina, Vince T        10 LBA-MR               1:42.85    1:41.57        
                  47.76     1:41.57 (53.81)                                        
  3 Guglielmo, Gerard J       10 LBA-MR               1:44.81    1:45.90        
                  48.22     1:45.90 (57.68)                                        
  4 Korzniewski, Oliver        9 LBA-MR               1:51.81    1:49.90        
 -- Farrell, Jack K            9 LBA-MR               2:15.00         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch - fly
                1:06.19        DQ (1:15.93)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 24.49   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                26.99  11-12 ZQ
                27.89  11-12 JO
                30.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       27.25      26.17 ZQ     
  2 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 27.83      27.37 JO     
  3 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       28.40      27.41 JO     
  4 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR       27.34      27.73 JO     
  5 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.80      27.78 JO     
  6 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.10      28.23 SILV   
  7 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.42      28.31 SILV   
  8 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.51      28.36 SILV   
  9 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.31      28.48 SILV   
 10 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.78      28.49 SILV   
 11 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                29.36      28.72 SILV   
 12 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.95      28.76 SILV   
 13 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.38      28.89 SILV   
 13 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR                 28.38      28.89 SILV   
 15 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.29      28.96 SILV   
 16 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.48      29.13 SILV   
 17 Brady, Timmy M            11 UN-MR                  28.00      29.26 SILV   
 17 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       29.73      29.26 SILV   
 19 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       30.15      29.46 SILV   
 20 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                31.69      29.64 SILV   
                  31.01           29.64 ( )                                        
 21 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       31.27      29.67 SILV   
 22 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 31.07      29.70 SILV   
 23 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 32.39      29.73 SILV   
 24 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       30.17      29.94 SILV   
 25 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.17      30.15 SILV   
 26 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.25      30.43 SILV   
 27 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       30.40      30.57 SILV   
 28 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 30.40      30.72        
 29 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.36      30.95        
 30 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.71      31.07        
 31 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      31.08        
 31 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR                 30.95      31.08        
 33 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.55      31.17        
                  35.14           31.17 ( )                                        
 34 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.42      31.62        
                  31.17        31.62 (0.45)                                        
 35 Kayran, Timofey *         12 Three Village-MR       30.92      29.14 SILV   
 36 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 32.40      31.69        
 36 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       31.08      31.69        
 38 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.25      31.71        
 39 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                33.47      31.82        
 40 Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR                 40.43      32.26        
 41 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       29.70      32.31        
 42 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.52      32.33        
 43 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 33.82      32.66        
 44 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.20      32.70        
 45 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                34.15      33.24        
 46 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 33.86      33.27        
 47 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 34.14      33.42        
 48 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR                 34.05      33.47        
 49 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR                 34.83      33.57        
 50 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                34.12      33.59        
 51 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR               1:00.00      33.69        
 52 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 34.50      33.95        
 53 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR                37.17      34.02        
 54 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR                39.88      34.04        
 55 D'Andrea, Jack            12 SSC-MR                 34.78      34.06        
 56 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 34.93      34.20        
 57 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR                 35.00      34.27        
 58 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 36.84      34.89        
 58 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                35.50      34.89        
 60 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 34.88      34.93        
 61 Cooper, Brandon           11 SSC-MR                 38.00      35.19        
 62 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 33.86      35.21        
 63 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR                 50.73      35.30        
 64 Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR                 54.70      35.78        
 65 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR                37.09      35.99        
 66 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR                 35.23      36.18        
 66 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR                 35.87      36.18        
 68 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                 36.97      36.31        
 69 Maloney, Michael A        11 SSC-MR                    NT      36.40        
 70 Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      36.42        
 71 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR                 37.05      36.56        
 72 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR                    NT      36.93        
 73 Ramani, Aryan             11 SSC-MR               1:00.19      37.09        
 74 Lipp, Mark G              12 SSC-MR                 38.64      37.19        
 75 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                    NT      37.22        
 76 Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR                 37.57      37.42        
 76 Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR                    NT      37.42        
 78 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      37.72        
 79 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 36.20      37.75        
 79 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.44      37.75        
 81 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     11 SSC-MR                 37.91      37.86        
 82 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR                 37.20      38.02        
 83 Treacher, Jack R          11 UN-MR                  40.31      39.09        
 84 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR       44.47      39.58        
 85 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       39.66      39.61        
 86 Kennedy, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 46.84      40.11        
 87 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR                 39.83      40.61        
 88 Spiezio, Anthony M        11 SSC-MR                 41.57      40.77        
 89 Artz, Connor M            12 LBA-MR                 41.16      40.82        
 90 Ely, Michael E            12 SSC-MR                 40.89      41.27        
 91 Yalcin, Ata               12 SSC-MR                    NT      41.91        
 92 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR                 42.69      42.09        
 93 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR                 46.19      42.66        
 94 Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR                 44.09      44.67        
 95 Prabhu, Arav              11 UN-MR                1:00.00      44.69        
 96 DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:00.00      45.68        
 97 Sood, Kabir               12 SSC-MR                    NT      45.75        
 98 Civitello, Anthony C      12 SSC-MR                    NT      46.51        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 55.34   10/4/2014 Mark Owens, SSC  -MR                         
                58.99  11-12 ZQ
                59.99  11-12 JO
              1:06.99  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:00.54    1:00.70 SILV   
                  29.92     1:00.70 (30.78)                                        
  2 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:07.53    1:06.06 SILV   
                  31.12     1:06.06 (34.94)                                        
  3 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:18.13    1:17.55        
                  36.42     1:17.55 (41.13)                                        
  4 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR              1:26.37    1:18.74        
                  37.18     1:18.74 (41.56)                                        
  5 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR               1:25.00    1:20.06        
                  38.45     1:20.06 (41.61)                                        
  6 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR               1:29.60    1:21.03        
                  39.08     1:21.03 (41.95)                                        
  7 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR               1:18.73    1:21.06        
                  40.79     1:21.06 (40.27)                                        
  8 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR               1:21.72    1:22.88        
                  39.65     1:22.88 (43.23)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 29.26   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                31.39  11-12 ZQ
                31.99  11-12 JO
                36.09  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 39.32      29.89 ZQ     
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR       31.75      31.64 JO     
  3 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.76      32.09 SILV   
  4 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.05      32.32 SILV   
  5 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR                 32.97      32.50 SILV   
  6 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      32.51 SILV   
  7 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                33.27      33.07 SILV   
  8 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.95      33.35 SILV   
  9 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       34.84      33.47 SILV   
 10 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.10      33.65 SILV   
 11 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.92      33.84 SILV   
 11 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       33.39      33.84 SILV   
 13 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 34.03      34.33 SILV   
 14 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.24      34.41 SILV   
 15 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                35.41      34.56 SILV   
 15 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       34.27      34.56 SILV   
 17 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                34.54      34.64 SILV   
 18 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       35.14      34.69 SILV   
 19 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.64      34.77 SILV   
 20 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       35.43      35.16 SILV   
 21 Kayran, Timofey *         12 Three Village-MR       37.83      35.17 SILV   
 22 Brady, Timmy M            11 UN-MR                  34.50      35.53 SILV   
 23 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.02      35.63 SILV   
 24 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.31      36.01 SILV   
 25 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.18      36.29        
 26 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.74      36.35        
 26 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.82      36.35        
 28 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       38.93      36.50        
 29 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 37.55      36.71        
 30 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR                 38.85      36.74        
 31 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 40.73      36.96        
 32 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       36.72      37.68        
 33 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.02      37.77        
 34 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.82      38.46        
 35 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 40.22      38.57        
 36 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR                 39.54      38.61        
 37 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 39.20      38.95        
 38 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.69      39.22        
 39 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR                 41.53      39.48        
 40 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       37.94      39.62        
 41 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 38.31      39.77        
 42 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                39.22      39.99        
 43 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                40.96      40.21        
 44 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                41.27      40.23        
 45 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 41.79      40.24        
 46 Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR                 45.91      40.33        
 47 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 45.00      40.64        
 48 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR                39.48      40.66        
 49 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 40.73      41.01        
 50 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       38.45      41.53        
 51 Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR                    NT      41.58        
 52 Maloney, Michael A        11 SSC-MR                    NT      41.83        
 53 D'Andrea, Jack            12 SSC-MR                 43.19      41.98        
 54 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR                44.58      42.87        
 55 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 42.39      43.18        
 56 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.65      43.27        
 57 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR                46.99      43.37        
 58 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR               1:15.00      43.49        
 58 Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 46.66      43.49        
 60 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 42.61      43.57        
 61 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 44.67      43.94        
 62 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     11 SSC-MR                 44.04      44.44        
 63 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 41.50      44.90        
 64 Artz, Connor M            12 LBA-MR                 47.86      44.92        
 65 Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR                 44.15      45.43        
 66 Kennedy, Michael          11 SSC-MR                 50.61      45.50        
 67 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR                 55.00      45.70        
 68 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR               1:00.09      45.73        
 69 Treacher, Jack R          11 UN-MR                  49.56      46.64        
 70 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR                    NT      46.67        
 71 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       51.49      46.94        
 72 Lipp, Mark G              12 SSC-MR                 46.37      47.11        
 73 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                    NT      47.23        
 74 Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR                 54.45      47.75        
 75 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR       55.47      47.88        
 76 Civitello, Anthony C      12 SSC-MR                    NT      48.36        
 77 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR                 46.71      48.68        
 78 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR                 46.92      49.09        
 79 Spiezio, Anthony M        11 SSC-MR                 49.08      49.58        
 80 Yalcin, Ata               12 SSC-MR                    NT      52.10        
 81 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      52.83        
 82 Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR                 52.52      52.99        
 83 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR                    NT      53.48        
 84 Ely, Michael E            12 SSC-MR                 54.77      54.41        
 85 Sood, Kabir               12 SSC-MR                    NT      56.38        
 86 Prabhu, Arav              11 UN-MR                1:15.00      56.61        
 87 Ramani, Aryan             11 SSC-MR                    NT      57.38        
 -- Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      No touch at turn
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:06.76   9/25/2016 Andrew J Diano, FA   -MR                   
                1:06.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:08.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.12    1:08.85 JO     
                  33.09     1:08.85 (35.76)                                        
  2 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.54    1:09.91 SILV   
                  34.14     1:09.91 (35.77)                                        
  3 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR              1:17.89    1:13.62 SILV   
                  35.29     1:13.62 (38.33)                                        
  4 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:20.57    1:16.56 SILV   
                  37.55     1:16.56 (39.01)                                        
  5 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR               1:35.01    1:34.70        
                  47.35     1:34.70 (47.35)                                        
  6 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               2:00.00    1:42.71        
                  48.35     1:42.71 (54.36)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 32.27   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                34.99  11-12 ZQ
                36.59  11-12 JO
                40.29  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kayran, Timofey *         12 Three Village-MR       35.67      34.39 ZQ     
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR       34.14      35.49 JO     
  3 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       37.58      35.70 JO     
  4 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.57      36.23 JO     
  4 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.13      36.23 JO     
  6 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                37.51      36.40 JO     
  7 Rogowsky, Benjamin N      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           43.74      37.09 SILV   
  8 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       42.73      38.26 SILV   
  9 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.81      38.77 SILV   
 10 Brady, Timmy M            11 UN-MR                  37.00      39.04 SILV   
 11 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.85      39.58 SILV   
 12 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.30      39.60 SILV   
 13 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR                41.55      39.72 SILV   
 14 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       39.34      39.76 SILV   
 15 Dettling, Maverick        12 HAA-MR                 39.49      40.12 SILV   
 16 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       42.69      40.14 SILV   
 17 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 41.14      40.17 SILV   
 18 Markowitz, Nicholas       12 HAA-MR                 39.33      40.26 SILV   
 19 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       43.09      40.33        
 20 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.48      40.43        
 21 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.04      40.52        
 22 Miele, Thomas L           11 Three Village-MR       37.76      40.53        
 23 Grant, Andrew G           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.24      40.60        
 24 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.25      41.06        
 25 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.14      41.65        
 26 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 43.72      41.94        
 27 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       41.02      42.00        
 28 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           41.24      42.02        
 29 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR                 40.78      42.05        
 30 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.39      42.93        
 31 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR                 42.71      43.06        
 32 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR                 45.58      43.15        
 33 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR                 43.39      43.20        
 34 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR                 45.45      43.34        
 35 Ma, Kevin                 11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.24      43.40        
 36 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 45.05      43.89        
 37 Trzaskowski, Alex         11 HAA-MR                 50.13      43.93        
 38 Wolfe, Austin J           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           44.75      44.06        
 39 Lee, Jonathan             12 HAA-MR                 46.50      44.30        
 39 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR                47.95      44.30        
 41 Hussein, Amir W           11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.96      44.64        
 42 D'Andrea, Jack            12 SSC-MR                 47.96      44.75        
 43 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       45.56      44.78        
 44 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 44.61      44.89        
 45 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.55      45.06        
 46 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 45.48      45.23        
 47 Morelli, Jack H           11 HAA-MR                 43.84      45.85        
 48 Cooper, Brandon           11 SSC-MR                 50.00      47.24        
 49 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           47.50      47.96        
 50 Kadankot, Anand           12 HAA-MR               1:15.00      48.01        
 51 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                47.82      48.23        
 52 Morelli, Tommy L          11 HAA-MR                 45.08      48.66        
 53 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR       59.94      49.63        
 54 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       50.00      49.69        
 55 Treacher, Jack R          11 UN-MR                  55.24      49.73        
 56 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                50.61      50.27        
 57 Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR                    NT      50.68        
 58 Napolitano, Nick          12 HAA-MR                 52.93      51.11        
 59 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR                 50.22      51.21        
 60 Bruder, Peter J           11 HAA-MR               1:15.00      52.13        
 61 Sparhuber, Jake H         11 SSC-MR                 56.82      52.99        
 62 Savoretti, Johnnie        11 HAA-MR                 52.47      53.48        
 63 Maloney, Michael A        11 SSC-MR                    NT      53.65        
 64 Spiezio, Anthony M        11 SSC-MR                 58.38      54.61        
 65 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR                58.88      54.71        
 66 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 54.06      54.97        
 67 Lipp, Mark G              12 SSC-MR                 57.85      55.54        
 68 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      55.79        
 69 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                    NT      58.48        
 70 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR                 58.03      58.81        
 71 Kennedy, Michael          11 SSC-MR                    NT      59.38        
 72 Civitello, Anthony C      12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.41        
 73 Prabhu, Arav              11 UN-MR                1:15.00    1:01.48        
 74 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.91        
 75 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR               1:02.72    1:03.01        
 76 Garrity, Jack J           12 HAA-MR               1:11.65    1:03.51        
 77 DeRosalia, Nicholas D     11 SSC-MR               1:04.55    1:04.37        
 78 Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR               1:08.84    1:06.92        
 79 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:07.04        
 80 Ramani, Aryan             11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:16.97        
 -- Napolitano, Joe           12 HAA-MR                 52.49         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Sood, Kabir               12 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- DiDio, Chase              11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Yalcin, Ata               12 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR                 56.43         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 -- Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR                 48.59         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR               1:00.20         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 -- Kazlauskas, Evan          11 HAA-MR               1:15.00         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       42.81         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:15.79   9/27/2015 Brandon M Wone, SSC  -MR                   
                1:16.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:18.99  11-12 JO
                1:26.49  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.43    1:16.22 ZQ     
  2 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:28.71    1:28.24        
  3 Schimmel, Dylan R         11 LBA-MR               1:39.58    1:34.60        
  4 Stueckenschneider, Tyler  12 BBSC-MR              1:47.14    1:39.31        
  5 Cooper, Brandon           11 SSC-MR               2:00.00    1:39.35        
                  46.19     1:39.35 (53.16)                                        
  6 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR               1:56.35    1:49.35        
                  51.87     1:49.35 (57.48)                                        
  7 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               2:15.00    1:57.50        
                  54.34   1:57.50 (1:03.16)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 27.54   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                      
                30.59  11-12 ZQ
                30.99  11-12 JO
                34.69  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Londono, Nicholas G       12 Three Village-MR       30.44      28.62 ZQ     
  2 Emerson, Hunter J         12 Three Village-MR       30.47      30.57 ZQ     
  3 Vavalle, Antonio          12 Three Village-MR       33.19      31.05 SILV   
  4 Andersen, Frankie         12 SSC-MR                 33.07      31.41 SILV   
  5 Hwang, Ryan               11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.28      31.45 SILV   
  6 Brown, Connor K           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.32      31.51 SILV   
  7 Brady, Timmy M            11 UN-MR                  32.00      31.77 SILV   
  8 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.98      32.14 SILV   
  8 Kayran, Timofey *         12 Three Village-MR       32.40      32.14 SILV   
 10 Klaric, Zander W          12 Three Village-MR       33.42      32.41 SILV   
 11 McManus, Matthew G        12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.36      32.67 SILV   
 12 Aquino-Grimaldi, Lucas    12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.79      32.79 SILV   
 13 Scalia, Anthony D         11 SSC-MR                 31.58      32.80 SILV   
 14 Yuk, Bryan *              12 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.64      33.17 SILV   
 15 Guiteau, Alexandre C      12 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.49      33.29 SILV   
 16 Hall III, Richard D       11 Three Village-MR       34.10      33.36 SILV   
 17 Guiteau, Luc R            11 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.77      33.48 SILV   
 18 Sobhy, Mina-Abanoub M     12 BBSC-MR                33.27      33.49 SILV   
 19 Cybulski, Ethan A         12 Three Village-MR       36.13      33.57 SILV   
 20 Abaza, Anwar              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.92      33.76 SILV   
 21 Demaio, Thomas M          11 Three Village-MR       34.11      33.90 SILV   
 22 Dugo, Jesse D             12 WISC-MR                36.08      34.25 SILV   
 23 Pabisch, Brian A          12 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.32      35.16        
 24 Perecinsky, Martin        11 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.66      35.28        
 25 Martin, Tim J             12 SSC-MR                 38.39      36.44        
 26 Monahan, James J          11 Three Village-MR       35.01      36.45        
 27 Sloniewsky, Peter A       12 Three Village-MR       36.88      37.09        
 28 Martin, Gabe C            12 SSC-MR                 37.65      37.16        
 29 Falcone, Christopher J    12 BBSC-MR                43.04      38.24        
 30 Gabinoff, Aaron           12 Tmsuffolk-MR           38.30      38.67        
 31 Young, Aaron M            11 SSC-MR                 53.29      38.74        
 32 Mei, Ian                  12 SSC-MR                 38.11      38.76        
 33 Cerniglia, Matthew        11 SSC-MR                 40.86      39.06        
 34 Levet, Gregory            12 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.68      40.01        
 35 Montagnino, Dean V        11 BBSC-MR                40.05      41.13        
 36 O'Connell, Ryan K         11 BBSC-MR                39.61      41.42        
 37 Staiano, Marc C           11 Three Village-MR       56.00      42.06        
 38 Doboli, Alex              11 Tmsuffolk-MR           42.33      42.53        
 39 D'Andrea, Jack            12 SSC-MR                 44.57      42.63        
 40 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      43.92        
 41 Romano, Brady P           12 LBA-MR                 49.98      44.01        
 42 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR               1:00.00      44.50        
 43 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR                 45.00      45.09        
 44 Hansen, Lance             11 Tmsuffolk-MR           39.43      45.25        
 45 Veraszto, Colin R         11 SSC-MR                    NT      45.43        
 46 Christie, Richie M        11 WISC-MR                47.99      45.77        
 47 Santillan, Angel J        11 LBA-MR                 47.22      45.84        
 48 Guerron, Ryan A           11 SSC-MR                 46.89      46.03        
 49 Lambros Jr., Stephen      11 SSC-MR                 43.08      48.20        
 50 Wang, Andrew C            11 Three Village-MR       59.00      48.28        
 51 Lipp, Mark G              12 SSC-MR                 44.57      49.00        
 52 Kennedy, Michael          11 SSC-MR                    NT      49.49        
 53 Worthington, Nick J       11 SSC-MR                    NT      49.77        
 54 Ciobanu, Joshua P         12 LBA-MR                 49.50      50.45        
 55 Artz, Connor M            12 LBA-MR                 47.83      51.40        
 56 Viox, Jagger S            12 SSC-MR                    NT      51.48        
 57 Young, Addison            11 SSC-MR                 48.07      52.90        
 58 Minerva, Andrew L         12 SSC-MR                    NT      53.22        
 59 Spiezio, Anthony M        11 SSC-MR                 57.04      53.39        
 60 Lind, Josh W              11 SSC-MR                 47.73      54.08        
 61 Civitello, Anthony C      12 SSC-MR                    NT      55.15        
 62 Happle, Richard D         12 SSC-MR                    NT      57.90        
 63 Yalcin, Ata               12 SSC-MR                    NT      58.39        
 64 Kozlik, Brandon M         11 LBA-MR               1:05.00      58.92        
 65 Sullivan, Brandon P       12 SSC-MR                    NT      59.55        
 66 Ramani, Aryan             11 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.00        
 -- Brown, Harrison W         11 SSC-MR               1:07.53         DQ        
      Non-simultaneous touch
 -- DeRosalia, Nicholas D     11 SSC-MR                 55.05         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Maloney, Michael A        11 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:03.62   9/25/2016 Benjamin Glazebnik, TMSUFFOLK              
                1:07.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:10.69  11-12 JO
                1:17.59  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:44.00    1:27.26        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:02.05   9/27/2015 Frankie Genna, BBSC -MR                    
                1:06.99  11-12 ZQ
                1:09.99  11-12 JO
                1:17.19  11-12 SILV
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jang, Michael             12 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.12    1:07.34 JO     
                  32.99     1:07.34 (34.35)                                        
  2 Park, Timothy             11 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.61    1:07.95 JO     
                  33.11     1:07.95 (34.84)                                        
  3 Kopec, Ernie R            12 BBSC-MR              1:16.67    1:12.82 SILV   
                  34.75     1:12.82 (38.07)                                        
  4 Buccino, Michael A        12 LBA-MR               1:26.12    1:18.56        
                  36.25     1:18.56 (42.31)                                        
  5 Dantini, Nick A           11 WISC-MR              1:35.99    1:25.70        
                  38.59     1:25.70 (47.11)                                        
  6 Richter, Isaac            11 LBA-MR               1:23.04    1:26.89        
                  42.24     1:26.89 (44.65)                                        
  7 Weiss, Jeremy M           11 SSC-MR               1:35.00    1:28.79        
                  42.08     1:28.79 (46.71)                                        
  8 Bradley, Jake W           12 LBA-MR               1:45.00    1:29.40        
                  44.85     1:29.40 (44.55)                                        
  9 Cooper, Brandon           11 SSC-MR               1:40.00    1:29.48        
                  42.07     1:29.48 (47.41)                                        
 10 Wissmann, Hunter H        11 WISC-MR              1:31.82    1:33.45        
                  42.47     1:33.45 (50.98)                                        
 11 Heaney, William M         12 LBA-MR               1:50.00    1:36.98        
                  43.98     1:36.98 (53.00)                                        
 12 Artz, Connor M            12 LBA-MR               1:39.00    1:41.17        
                  46.96     1:41.17 (54.21)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 22.26   9/25/2016 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                         
                22.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.59      22.39 METS   
  2 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 22.08      22.84 METS   
  3 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR       22.80      23.12        
  4 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.66      23.20        
  5 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 23.26      23.30        
  6 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 22.30      23.47        
  7 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       24.00      23.54        
  8 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.54      23.70        
  9 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.43      23.75        
 10 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 24.45      23.78        
 10 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           22.19      23.78        
 12 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       23.88      23.80        
 13 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.20      23.83        
 14 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.83      24.20        
 15 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 22.68      24.21        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 23.94      24.22        
 17 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.36      24.25        
 18 Schroeder, Patrick J      17 HAA-MR                 31.78      24.38        
 19 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR                 23.42      24.58        
 20 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 24.37      24.69        
 21 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 25.76      24.79        
 22 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.38      24.89        
 22 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR                 24.93      24.89        
 24 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.21      24.90        
 25 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.09      24.91        
 26 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.11      25.02        
 27 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.57      25.06        
 28 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.16      25.08        
 29 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR                24.82      25.09        
 30 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 24.33      25.12        
 31 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       25.26      25.15        
 32 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  24.34      25.17        
 33 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR                23.37      25.18        
 33 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  24.93      25.18        
 35 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR                24.89      25.23        
 36 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                23.85      25.24        
 37 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 25.84      25.32        
 38 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 24.91      25.33        
 39 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR                 26.23      25.54        
 40 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR                26.73      25.58        
 41 Bances, AJ                16 Three Village-MR       25.25      25.80        
 42 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 25.46      25.84        
 43 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR                 26.84      25.98        
 44 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR       26.42      26.12        
 45 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                25.92      26.20        
 46 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       25.74      26.21        
 47 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.11      26.23        
 48 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR                28.38      26.26        
 48 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                26.15      26.26        
 50 Weiner, Luke              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.26      26.31        
 51 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR                 25.92      26.32        
 52 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       26.17      26.33        
 53 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR       26.21      26.35        
 54 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR       26.43      26.42        
 55 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR                 25.90      26.51        
 56 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       27.54      26.69        
 56 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.11      26.69        
 56 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 26.71      26.69        
 59 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 27.13      26.74        
 60 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 26.61      26.94        
 61 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR                 27.65      27.02        
 62 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.75      27.16        
 63 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.43      27.30        
 64 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR                 27.67      27.45        
 64 Glovinsky, Hunter M       17 SSC-MR                 27.19      27.45        
 66 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 28.18      27.50        
 67 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR                27.64      27.53        
 68 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR                 29.45      27.60        
 69 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR       26.93      27.68        
 69 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.79      27.68        
 71 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  26.91      27.73        
 72 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR                 26.14      27.84        
 73 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.89      28.05        
 74 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.37      28.12        
 75 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.94      28.28        
 76 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR                 30.12      28.31        
 76 McNamara, William A       16 BBSC-MR                29.26      28.31        
 78 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR                 31.14      28.36        
 79 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR       28.09      28.42        
 80 Arcidiacono, Michael T    17 SSC-MR                 28.31      28.55        
 81 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 29.24      28.59        
 82 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR                 28.42      28.66        
 83 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.90      28.72        
 84 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                 28.81      28.73        
 85 Siatsis, Thomas           13 LBA-MR                 30.00      29.09        
 86 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR                 30.25      29.27        
 87 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR                 31.21      29.45        
 88 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR                 31.39      29.86        
 89 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR       29.28      29.87        
 90 Albert, Adam *            13 Three Village-MR       30.04      29.95        
 91 Hedquist, David G         14 FA-MR                     NT      30.04        
 92 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR                 31.29      30.10        
 93 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR       29.61      30.16        
 94 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR                 32.86      30.62        
 95 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                 33.75      30.84        
 96 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR                    NT      30.96        
 97 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR       31.53      31.26        
 98 Cardona, Christopher J    16 FA-MR                  30.05      31.49        
 99 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR                 50.00      31.89        
100 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR                 30.29      32.35        
101 Yap, Anil C               13 SSC-MR                 33.83      32.60        
102 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                  32.40      32.63        
103 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR                 37.28      35.25        
104 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR                 50.00      36.31        
105 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR                 45.00      37.49        
106 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR                    NT      38.64        
107 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR                 36.74      38.77        
108 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR                 40.50      39.28        
109 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               1:00.00      39.63        
 -- Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 25.46         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 50.33   9/27/2015 Justin Chang, HAA  -MR                       
                49.69  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.47      50.51        
                  25.01       50.51 (25.50)                                        
  1 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.82      50.51        
                  15.34       50.51 (35.17)                                        
  3 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.00      51.59        
                  25.28       51.59 (26.31)                                        
  4 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           48.60      53.05        
                  25.20       53.05 (27.85)                                        
  5 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           51.65      53.14        
                  25.69       53.14 (27.45)                                        
  6 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  54.94      54.31        
                  25.78       54.31 (28.53)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                  55.26      54.39        
                  26.12       54.39 (28.27)                                        
  8 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR                 56.71      55.50        
                  26.68       55.50 (28.82)                                        
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR                 55.37      55.51        
                  27.22       55.51 (28.29)                                        
 10 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR                55.18      55.58        
                  26.20       55.58 (29.38)                                        
 11 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR                58.36      56.74        
                  27.50       56.74 (29.24)                                        
 12 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR                55.75      57.12        
                  27.49       57.12 (29.63)                                        
 13 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR                53.40      57.26        
                  27.04       57.26 (30.22)                                        
 14 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           52.58      57.59        
                  26.95       57.59 (30.64)                                        
 15 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 56.43      58.15        
                  27.58       58.15 (30.57)                                        
 16 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.62      58.49        
                  27.61       58.49 (30.88)                                        
 17 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.76      58.61        
                  28.18       58.61 (30.43)                                        
 18 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.87      58.74        
                  28.23       58.74 (30.51)                                        
 19 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR                59.65      59.61        
                  29.27       59.61 (30.34)                                        
 20 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR                 58.02      59.76        
                  28.76       59.76 (31.00)                                        
 21 Weiner, Luke              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.08    1:00.50        
                  28.67     1:00.50 (31.83)                                        
 22 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.08    1:01.15        
                  29.35     1:01.15 (31.80)                                        
 23 Caillias, Sean R          17 FA-MR                1:00.11    1:02.49        
                  29.97     1:02.49 (32.52)                                        
 24 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                1:00.71    1:04.17        
                1:33.89         1:04.17 ( )                                        
 25 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                1:12.36    1:05.94        
                  32.38     1:05.94 (33.56)                                        
 26 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.16    1:06.05        
                  31.71     1:06.05 (34.34)                                        
 27 Hedquist, David G         14 FA-MR                     NT    1:06.45        
                  31.37     1:06.45 (35.08)                                        
 28 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR               1:04.44    1:06.77        
                  31.80     1:06.77 (34.97)                                        
 29 Cardona, Christopher J    16 FA-MR                1:04.94    1:09.93        
                  33.74     1:09.93 (36.19)                                        
 30 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR               1:20.00    1:16.43        
 -- Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  56.32         DQ        
      False start
                  26.63          DQ (29.67)                                        
 -- McNamara, William A       16 BBSC-MR              1:02.37         DQ        
      False start
                  29.84          DQ (32.65)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 26.43   9/25/2016 Justin F Meyn, TMSUFFOLK                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.68      26.20*       
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       26.00      26.51        
  3 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 26.21      27.14        
  4 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 27.65      27.37        
  5 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 32.13      27.87        
  6 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       29.18      28.47        
  7 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.70      28.66        
  8 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  30.57      28.88        
  9 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR                 29.92      29.39        
 10 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 37.17      29.53        
 11 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       34.06      29.67        
 12 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 30.98      29.76        
 13 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 31.66      29.80        
 14 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR       27.40      29.99        
 15 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR                 31.00      30.26        
 16 Bances, AJ                16 Three Village-MR       33.55      30.60        
 17 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 34.66      30.83        
 18 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 34.67      30.85        
 19 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR       39.56      31.00        
 20 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 31.40      31.01        
 21 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                30.61      31.08        
 22 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       29.27      31.17        
 22 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 31.02      31.17        
 24 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR                 35.49      31.30        
 25 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR                 28.62      31.38        
 26 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR       33.59      31.52        
 27 Weiner, Luke              16 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.54      31.56        
 28 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                32.26      31.60        
 29 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR       34.41      31.97        
 30 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR       30.83      32.06        
 31 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 30.30      32.07        
 32 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       33.55      32.11        
 33 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR       33.11      32.45        
 33 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR           37.51      32.45        
 35 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR                 33.36      32.51        
 36 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR       35.13      33.13        
 37 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                 33.21      33.26        
 38 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR                 36.02      33.31        
 39 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR                 33.49      33.49        
 40 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 33.29      33.92        
 41 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR                 33.82      34.05        
 42 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR                 35.84      34.22        
 43 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR                 35.22      34.51        
 44 Arcidiacono, Michael T    17 SSC-MR                 34.13      34.58        
 45 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.85      34.78        
 46 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR       37.08      34.89        
 47 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR                 41.57      34.91        
 48 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR                 39.71      34.94        
 49 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                  36.12      35.18        
 50 Imburgia, Joe S           15 WISC-MR                40.81      35.50        
 51 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR                 40.51      35.59        
 52 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR       34.94      35.72        
 53 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.02      35.79        
 55 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR       37.40      36.90        
 56 Albert, Adam *            13 Three Village-MR       37.17      37.23        
 57 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR                    NT      37.84        
 58 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR                 55.00      37.98        
 59 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                 41.71      38.59        
 60 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                  42.65      39.39        
 61 Yap, Anil C               13 SSC-MR                 40.03      39.97        
 62 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR                 43.23      39.99        
 63 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR                 45.19      41.10        
 64 Sagiraju, Sahi V          13 HAA-MR                 46.46      43.37        
 66 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR                 55.00      44.20        
 67 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR                 45.84      44.48        
 68 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR                 50.00      45.33        
 69 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               1:15.00      50.51        
 70 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR                 51.26      50.70        
 65 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Not on back off wall
 54 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR                 38.58         DQ        
      False start
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 55.98   9/25/2016 Nicholas J Neri, IA   -MR                    
                55.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.71      58.90        
                  28.58       58.90 (30.32)                                        
  2 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.01      59.68        
                  29.64       59.68 (30.04)                                        
  3 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:03.20    1:00.01        
                  29.25     1:00.01 (30.76)                                        
  4 Geddes, Sean A            17 FA-MR                  57.58    1:00.38        
                  29.59     1:00.38 (30.79)                                        
  5 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.38    1:00.86        
                  30.13     1:00.86 (30.73)                                        
  6 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:03.28    1:02.10        
                  29.89     1:02.10 (32.21)                                        
  7 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.33    1:03.10        
                  31.08     1:03.10 (32.02)                                        
  8 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.98    1:04.03        
                  31.41     1:04.03 (32.62)                                        
  9 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.67    1:04.59        
                  31.98     1:04.59 (32.61)                                        
 10 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR              1:01.69    1:04.65        
                  31.35     1:04.65 (33.30)                                        
 11 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:04.85    1:04.99        
                  32.48     1:04.99 (32.51)                                        
 12 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:08.15    1:05.67        
                  32.35     1:05.67 (33.32)                                        
 13 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.64    1:05.92        
                  32.09     1:05.92 (33.83)                                        
 14 Zahn, Danny               15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.19    1:06.12        
                  32.09     1:06.12 (34.03)                                        
 15 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.37    1:06.97        
                  33.01     1:06.97 (33.96)                                        
 16 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:03.85    1:07.23        
                  32.66     1:07.23 (34.57)                                        
 17 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              1:07.73    1:07.63        
                  33.06     1:07.63 (34.57)                                        
 18 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              1:07.45    1:08.79        
                  33.15     1:08.79 (35.64)                                        
 19 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.40    1:09.85        
                  34.23     1:09.85 (35.62)                                        
 20 McNamara, William A       16 BBSC-MR              1:12.53    1:10.15        
                  34.61     1:10.15 (35.54)                                        
 21 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                1:11.31    1:10.75        
                  34.30     1:10.75 (36.45)                                        
 22 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:11.60    1:11.76        
                  34.83     1:11.76 (36.93)                                        
 23 Souidi, Samir M           13 LBA-MR               1:10.28    1:11.99        
 24 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.68    1:12.16        
                  35.28     1:12.16 (36.88)                                        
 25 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.69    1:12.56        
                  35.88     1:12.56 (36.68)                                        
 26 Glovinsky, Hunter M       17 SSC-MR               1:14.21    1:14.06        
                  35.41     1:14.06 (38.65)                                        
 27 Mogenis, Jake T           13 FA-MR                1:23.72    1:14.54        
                  36.23     1:14.54 (38.31)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 28.32   9/25/2016 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.94      28.25*       
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           28.93      28.59        
  3 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 27.65      28.72        
  4 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.25      29.61        
  5 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR       29.00      29.88        
  6 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           30.17      30.48        
  7 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR                 35.75      30.95        
  8 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR           35.00      30.96        
  9 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           31.15      31.02        
 10 Schroeder, Patrick J      17 HAA-MR                 41.40      31.31        
 11 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                  33.97      31.59        
 12 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 33.69      31.61        
 13 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 33.83      31.83        
 14 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 32.91      32.05        
 15 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           32.66      32.32        
 16 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 35.13      32.52        
 17 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       37.14      32.65        
 18 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       36.00      32.66        
 18 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       45.16      32.66        
 20 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           33.25      32.99        
 21 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR       39.83      33.22        
 22 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 32.88      33.28        
 23 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 32.00      33.39        
 24 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 36.30      33.45        
 25 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR           34.26      33.84        
 26 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR                 35.08      33.92        
 26 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR                 32.33      33.92        
 28 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.06      33.93        
 29 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR                 37.26      34.07        
 30 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR       35.75      34.25        
 31 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR           36.72      34.47        
 32 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR                 35.60      34.64        
 33 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR                 38.81      34.92        
 34 Bances, AJ                16 Three Village-MR       42.98      35.00        
 35 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       39.77      35.35        
 36 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR                41.51      35.42        
 37 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR                37.40      35.84        
 38 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 35.65      36.31        
 39 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       40.68      36.36        
 40 Siatsis, Thomas           13 LBA-MR                 37.00      36.76        
 41 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                    NT      36.98        
 42 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 41.06      37.28        
 43 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       42.98      37.43        
 44 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 39.25      37.51        
 45 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR       38.82      37.53        
 46 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR                 39.84      37.72        
 46 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR                 48.46      37.72        
 48 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                  38.70      37.82        
 49 Schroeder, Michael        14 HAA-MR                 43.91      37.99        
 50 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR       41.32      38.01        
 51 Agrawal, Alok             13 Tmsuffolk-MR           40.30      39.05        
 52 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR                 43.87      39.25        
 53 Trzaskowski, Michael      14 HAA-MR                 47.88      39.34        
 54 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR       41.00      39.44        
 55 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR       44.04      40.85        
 56 Cardona, Christopher J    16 FA-MR                  43.76      40.90        
 57 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR                 50.00      41.52        
 58 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR                    NT      41.76        
 59 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR       44.85      42.31        
 60 Arcidiacono, Michael T    17 SSC-MR                 41.87      43.34        
 61 Albert, Adam *            13 Three Village-MR       45.61      43.47        
 62 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                 45.56      43.49        
 63 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR                 44.03      43.54        
 64 Yap, Anil C               13 SSC-MR                 46.18      44.25        
 65 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR                 48.84      45.16        
 66 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR       41.00      45.38        
 67 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR                 55.76      46.13        
 68 Pace, Matthew J           13 HAA-MR                 50.00      46.47        
 69 Sciurca, Nicholas         14 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.34        
 70 Bencivenga, Jack R        13 HAA-MR                 55.00      47.69        
 71 McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR                 53.59      49.15        
 72 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                  59.65      50.15        
 73 Lanka, Pranav             13 HAA-MR               1:15.00      54.43        
 74 Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR                    NT    1:01.80        
 -- Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR                 50.02         DQ        
      False start
 -- O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 33.86         DQ        
      Butterfly kick
 -- Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR                 41.43         DQ        
      False start
 -- Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Arms past hipline
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:03.70   9/27/2015 Jack H Casey, HAA  -MR                     
                1:03.49  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.14    1:06.05        
                  31.24     1:06.05 (34.81)                                        
  2 Gribulis, Zachary M       15 FA-MR                1:09.21    1:07.97        
                  32.02     1:07.97 (35.95)                                        
  3 Rupnarain, Timothy        15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.96    1:08.51        
                  32.06     1:08.51 (36.45)                                        
  4 Schroeder, Patrick J      17 HAA-MR               1:30.45    1:09.63        
                  32.39     1:09.63 (37.24)                                        
  5 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.64    1:14.08        
                  35.22     1:14.08 (38.86)                                        
  6 Basini, Jacob             19 HAA-MR               1:10.69    1:15.20        
                  35.99     1:15.20 (39.21)                                        
  7 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:14.93    1:15.30        
                  35.46     1:15.30 (39.84)                                        
  8 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:16.94    1:15.88        
                  36.02     1:15.88 (39.86)                                        
  9 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.45    1:16.03        
                  35.20     1:16.03 (40.83)                                        
 10 Stanley, Jack N           16 BBSC-MR              1:20.21    1:16.91        
                  35.25     1:16.91 (41.66)                                        
 11 McNamara, William A       16 BBSC-MR              1:17.96    1:17.35        
                  36.14     1:17.35 (41.21)                                        
 12 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:19.91    1:17.55        
                  36.69     1:17.55 (40.86)                                        
 13 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:18.33    1:17.99        
                  37.05     1:17.99 (40.94)                                        
 14 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR               1:17.82    1:18.12        
                  36.46     1:18.12 (41.66)                                        
 15 Burget, Andrew J          15 UN-MR                1:14.05    1:19.36        
                  36.28     1:19.36 (43.08)                                        
 16 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:21.68    1:21.80        
                  38.25     1:21.80 (43.55)                                        
 17 Siatsis, Thomas           13 LBA-MR               1:30.00    1:22.08        
                  38.38     1:22.08 (43.70)                                        
 18 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:21.04    1:22.60        
                  40.25     1:22.60 (42.35)                                        
 19 Caillias, Sean R          17 FA-MR                1:20.40    1:23.57        
                  39.26     1:23.57 (44.31)                                        
 20 Cardona, Christopher J    16 FA-MR                1:22.87    1:25.98        
                  40.83     1:25.98 (45.15)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 24.09   9/25/2016 Alex Park, TMSUFFOLK                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR           29.49      24.39        
  2 Vecchio, Jake M           15 Three Village-MR       24.00      24.72        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR           23.40      25.00        
  4 Kubik, Cameron            16 Three Village-MR       23.90      25.09        
  5 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 24.99      25.41        
  6 Owens, Mark               15 SSC-MR                 25.97      25.49        
  7 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.16      25.55        
  8 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR           24.75      25.88        
  9 Xu, Kevin J               16 Three Village-MR       27.00      26.21        
 10 Spina, Andrew M           15 SSC-MR                 28.84      26.32        
 11 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           26.31      26.37        
 12 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 26.67      26.43        
 13 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR                 26.09      26.53        
 13 Jakubiak, Alex            17 Tmsuffolk-MR           25.43      26.53        
 15 Dillon, Jack P            16 Three Village-MR       32.76      26.88        
 16 O'Sullivan, Oisin         15 SSC-MR                 28.83      26.91        
 17 Kipshidze, George         15 SSC-MR                 30.15      27.02        
 18 Davis, Avery J            15 SSC-MR                 28.87      27.23        
 19 Budke, Vinny C            17 SSC-MR                 27.84      27.32        
 20 Wone, Brandon M           14 SSC-MR                 32.02      27.85        
 21 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           27.12      28.13        
 22 Muroff, Michael C         16 Three Village-MR       32.09      28.26        
 23 Quiceno, Sebastian A      15 SSC-MR                 30.07      28.35        
 24 Junior, Colin             14 SSC-MR                 33.35      28.87        
 24 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR                31.04      28.87        
 26 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR                30.35      28.88        
 27 Reilly, Jayden T          13 SSC-MR                 30.54      29.01        
 28 Menis, Matthew N          17 SSC-MR                 29.97      29.07        
 29 Preston, Liam j           13 Three Village-MR       28.09      29.12        
 30 Ely, Matt D               16 SSC-MR                 32.22      29.14        
 31 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR                 29.91      29.15        
 32 Sweeney, Joseph T         17 Three Village-MR       42.21      29.21        
 33 Bances, AJ                16 Three Village-MR       35.96      29.29        
 34 Combs, Sean A             16 SSC-MR                 29.54      29.41        
 35 Sun, William              14 Three Village-MR       32.32      29.45        
 36 Matheson, Ryan C          13 Three Village-MR       31.34      30.18        
 37 Tooker, Connor J          13 SSC-MR                 30.52      30.24        
 37 Muller, Shane G           14 Three Village-MR       33.00      30.24        
 39 Veit, Brian J             14 Three Village-MR       35.96      30.63        
 40 Tanner, Jacob D           13 SSC-MR                 34.35      30.98        
 41 Wang, Eric                14 Three Village-MR       35.90      31.56        
 42 Amesti, Anthony T         14 SSC-MR                 35.76      31.60        
 43 Bibolov, Nick             13 SSC-MR                 30.64      31.66        
 44 Arcidiacono, Michael T    17 SSC-MR                 32.76      32.06        
 45 Imburgia, Joe S           15 WISC-MR                42.41      32.32        
 46 Tsai, Leonardo            13 SSC-MR                 31.17      32.35        
 47 Santana, Delwin J         13 LBA-MR                 34.35      33.28        
 47 Jason, Nicholas P         14 SSC-MR                 37.65      33.28        
 49 Varrichio, Chris R        13 SSC-MR                 32.03      33.62        
 50 Hedquist, David G         14 FA-MR                     NT      34.12        
 51 Muller, Sean W            13 Three Village-MR       35.04      34.31        
 52 Goral, Eren F             13 Three Village-MR       33.86      34.44        
 53 Gavigan, Owen T           13 Three Village-MR       34.43      34.61        
 54 Kubik, Declan S           14 Three Village-MR       32.49      34.91        
 55 Albert, Adam *            13 Three Village-MR       36.58      35.94        
 56 Viollis, Michael          13 SSC-MR                 36.80      36.19        
 57 Kotch, Sean               15 SSC-MR                 45.00      37.22        
 58 Cenizal, Kai V            14 SSC-MR                    NT      37.25        
 59 D'Introno, Nicholas D     13 SSC-MR                 40.70      38.22        
 60 Yap, Anil C               13 SSC-MR                 37.81      38.47        
 61 Lindoe, Charlie M         13 SSC-MR                 43.55      41.61        
 62 Lind, Ben G               14 SSC-MR                 58.31      42.06        
 63 O'Donnell, Joey D         13 SSC-MR                 56.90      46.27        
 64 Bassett, Ben H            13 SSC-MR                    NT      46.47        
 -- Donovan, Connor T         13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Scissors kick
 -- McHugh, Patrick A         13 SSC-MR                    NT         DQ        
      Alternating Kick
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 54.39   9/27/2015 Justin Chang, HAA  -MR                       
                54.99  METS
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           55.34      55.02        
                  26.33       55.02 (28.69)                                        
  2 Greenfield, Ethan M       17 Tmsuffolk-MR           54.03      55.64        
                  25.85       55.64 (29.79)                                        
  3 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.81      58.55        
                  27.51       58.55 (31.04)                                        
  4 Diano, Andrew J           13 FA-MR                1:00.08      58.62        
                  27.95       58.62 (30.67)                                        
  5 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR                 57.16      59.27        
                  27.73       59.27 (31.54)                                        
  6 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.02    1:00.09        
                  28.57     1:00.09 (31.52)                                        
  7 Greenfield, Aidan         14 Tmsuffolk-MR           58.53    1:00.82        
                  28.63     1:00.82 (32.19)                                        
  8 Fonseca, Casey            14 WISC-MR              1:06.76    1:02.60        
                  29.06     1:02.60 (33.54)                                        
  9 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               1:00.37    1:03.80        
                  29.64     1:03.80 (34.16)                                        
 10 Byrne, Alex M             16 BBSC-MR                59.20    1:03.97        
                  29.50     1:03.97 (34.47)                                        
 11 Byrne, Jaden N            13 BBSC-MR              1:03.90    1:04.16        
                  29.53     1:04.16 (34.63)                                        
 12 Glaser, Owen M            13 BBSC-MR              1:05.75    1:04.22        
                  30.32     1:04.22 (33.90)                                        
 13 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:04.69    1:04.33        
                  29.23     1:04.33 (35.10)                                        
 14 Lee, Joshua S             15 BBSC-MR              1:09.34    1:04.86        
                  30.00     1:04.86 (34.86)                                        
 15 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              1:00.89    1:05.20        
                  30.24     1:05.20 (34.96)                                        
 16 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:03.82    1:05.30        
                  30.02     1:05.30 (35.28)                                        
 17 Cornish, Danny J          13 LBA-MR               1:03.67    1:05.37        
                  30.05     1:05.37 (35.32)                                        
 18 Park, Samuel              13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.60    1:08.41        
                  31.83     1:08.41 (36.58)                                        
 19 Neuf, Austin              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.52    1:09.65        
                  31.92     1:09.65 (37.73)                                        
 20 Caillias, Sean R          17 FA-MR                1:05.66    1:09.79        
                  31.55     1:09.79 (38.24)                                        
 21 Dunn, Christopher J       17 SSC-MR               1:11.27    1:10.92        
                  31.56     1:10.92 (39.36)                                        
 22 Dolinsky, Andrew E        13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:10.26    1:11.67        
                  33.77     1:11.67 (37.90)                                        
 23 Imburgia, Joe S           15 WISC-MR              1:34.68    1:12.80        
                  32.76     1:12.80 (40.04)                                        
 24 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:09.02    1:12.89        
                  33.58     1:12.89 (39.31)                                        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Sprint Meet: * 1:01.05   10/4/2014 Colin Carney, WISC -MR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chan, Dylan               18 Tmsuffolk-MR           57.23      54.74*       
                  24.90       54.74 (29.84)                                        
  2 Meyn, Justin F            16 Tmsuffolk-MR           56.52      55.04*       
                  25.53       55.04 (29.51)                                        
  3 Tack, Ethan M             17 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.95      56.87*       
                  25.63       56.87 (31.24)                                        
  4 Randhawa, Kabir           16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.24      57.58*       
                  26.99       57.58 (30.59)                                        
  5 Champagne, Dylan C        16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.39      58.02*       
                  26.48       58.02 (31.54)                                        
  6 Luo, Felix                16 Tmsuffolk-MR           59.55      59.44*       
                  27.67       59.44 (31.77)                                        
  7 Towers, Connor D          16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.71      59.88*       
                  27.92       59.88 (31.96)                                        
  8 Tack, Lucas S             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.09    1:00.07*       
                  28.17     1:00.07 (31.90)                                        
  9 Park, Matthew             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:01.42    1:00.35*       
                  28.12     1:00.35 (32.23)                                        
 10 Stoski, Michael J         16 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:05.14    1:01.03*       
                  28.36     1:01.03 (32.67)                                        
 11 Santana, Jose R           16 LBA-MR               1:00.21    1:01.05*       
                  27.97     1:01.05 (33.08)                                        
 12 Cornish, Kyle F           15 LBA-MR               1:00.19    1:01.64        
                  27.98     1:01.64 (33.66)                                        
 13 Park, Bryan H             15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:03.41    1:01.70        
                  28.35     1:01.70 (33.35)                                        
 14 Yuk, William              14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:07.09    1:01.78        
                  28.34     1:01.78 (33.44)                                        
 15 Sherman, Corey            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:13.12    1:02.37        
                  28.61     1:02.37 (33.76)                                        
 16 Garcia, Michael A         24 LBA-MR                 57.99    1:02.58        
                  28.34     1:02.58 (34.24)                                        
 17 Tonna, Joseph             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:02.66    1:02.64        
                  27.98     1:02.64 (34.66)                                        
 18 Wu, Kevin                 14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:06.52    1:04.70        
                  30.78     1:04.70 (33.92)                                        
 19 Colascione, Jonny         16 WISC-MR              1:07.49    1:04.83        
                  29.81     1:04.83 (35.02)                                        
 21 Welling, Joe J            15 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:15.75    1:05.34        
                  30.48     1:05.34 (34.86)                                        
 22 Wilson, Elijah A          15 WISC-MR              1:11.14    1:05.56        
                  30.44     1:05.56 (35.12)                                        
 23 Bonney, Ethan J           17 LBA-MR               1:21.84    1:05.65        
                  29.36     1:05.65 (36.29)                                        
 24 Jardeleza, Gerard         15 WISC-MR              1:09.81    1:05.92        
                  30.40     1:05.92 (35.52)                                        
 25 Park, Jeremy W            13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:08.11    1:06.45        
                  31.62     1:06.45 (34.83)                                        
 26 Nixon, Jack S             13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:09.70    1:06.67        
                  30.43     1:06.67 (36.24)                                        
 27 Ramon, Freddy             13 LBA-MR               1:06.20    1:07.26        
                  31.03     1:07.26 (36.23)                                        
 28 Honan, Quin J             13 SSC-MR               1:08.50    1:07.52        
                  30.21     1:07.52 (37.31)                                        
 29 Harris, Luke J            17 WISC-MR              1:07.04    1:08.08        
                  30.27     1:08.08 (37.81)                                        
 30 Iorio, Jack T             14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.54    1:09.31        
                  32.03     1:09.31 (37.28)                                        
 31 Hussein, Yousef W         13 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:14.35    1:10.07        
                  33.50     1:10.07 (36.57)                                        
 32 Caillias, Sean R          17 FA-MR                1:17.71    1:10.16        
                  31.54     1:10.16 (38.62)                                        
 33 Powell, Brett             14 WISC-MR              1:13.06    1:10.38        
                  31.68     1:10.38 (38.70)                                        
 34 Prinzivalli, Peter J      14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:12.07    1:10.43        
                  32.96     1:10.43 (37.47)                                        
 35 O'Brien, Justin W         16 FA-MR                1:09.99    1:11.40        
                  33.28     1:11.40 (38.12)                                        
 36 Mastrocinque, Rudy        14 Tmsuffolk-MR         1:11.70    1:11.87        
                  32.86     1:11.87 (39.01)                                        
 37 Glovinsky, Hunter M       17 SSC-MR               1:13.26    1:13.17        
                  33.62     1:13.17 (39.55)                                        
 38 Hedquist, David G         14 FA-MR                     NT    1:14.17        
                1:18.64         1:14.17 ( )                                        
 39 Imburgia, Joe S           15 WISC-MR              1:33.62    1:14.72        
                  33.63     1:14.72 (41.09)                                        
 40 O'Brien, Nicholas J       14 FA-MR                1:40.87    1:28.08        
                  37.86     1:28.08 (50.22)                                        
 20 Horen, Nicholas L         15 LBA-MR               1:05.00         DQ        
      Re-Submerged - back
                  31.37          DQ (33.52)                                        
 
Mixed 13 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'A'                          1:45.00    1:49.12        
     1) Renna, Julia W16                2) Fisher, Jocelyn W16            
     3) Owens, Mark M15                 4) Kipshidze, George M15          
                  28.63     1:00.32 (31.69)     1:25.97 (25.65)     1:49.12 (23.15)
  2 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'B'                          1:51.00    1:52.18        
     1) DiTolla, Rachel L W17           2) Budke, Vinny C M17             
     3) O'Sullivan, Oisin M15           4) Velazquez, Gabby E W15         
                  30.05     1:00.73 (30.68)     1:26.34 (25.61)     1:52.18 (25.84)
  3 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'A'                       1:49.82    1:55.35        
     1) McDonnell, Emily A W16          2) Stanford, Catherine M W15      
     3) Cornish, Kyle F M15             4) Santana, Jose R M16            
                  30.39     1:05.03 (34.64)     1:31.16 (26.13)     1:55.35 (24.19)
  4 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'D'                          2:00.74    1:59.41        
     1) Fusaro, Jessie L W13            2) Lee, Marisa W15                
     3) Davis, Avery J M15              4) Spina, Andrew M M15            
                  31.89     1:08.24 (36.35)     1:35.42 (27.18)     1:59.41 (23.99)
  5 Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'A'              2:03.25    2:00.14        
     1) McNamara, Jane W14              2) Diers, Rebecca A W17           
     3) Byrne, Alex M M16               4) Byrne, Jaden N M13             
                  33.24     1:12.21 (38.97)     1:34.41 (22.20)     2:00.14 (25.73)
  6 Sachem Swim Club-MR  'C'                          1:58.00    2:01.41        
     1) Marone, Isabelle H W14          2) Watson, Samantha S W13         
     3) Ely, Matt D M16                 4) Wone, Brandon M M14            
                  32.35     1:07.72 (35.37)     1:37.21 (29.49)     2:01.41 (24.20)
  7 West Islip Swim Club-MR  'A'                      2:07.42    2:03.17        
     1) Wilson, Elijah A M15            2) Mulieri, Kelsey W13            
     3) Stroub, Mia R W14               4) Harris, Luke J M17             
                  30.80     1:04.46 (33.66)     1:33.20 (28.74)     2:03.17 (29.97)
  8 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'B'                       2:01.38    2:05.74        
     1) Ramon, Freddy M13               2) Levine, Madeline J W14         
     3) Devaney, Kaitlyn A W14          4) Horen, Nicholas L M15          
                  32.53     1:11.07 (38.54)     1:40.36 (29.29)     2:05.74 (25.38)
  9 Long Beach Aquatics-MR  'C'                       2:07.59    2:07.22        
     1) Casalaina, Livia E W14          2) Cornish, Danny J M13           
     3) Hoey, Onagh S W13               4) Bonney, Ethan J M17            
                  32.67     1:06.84 (34.17)     1:40.63 (33.79)     2:07.22 (26.59)
 -- Bethpage Pal Barracudas Swim-MR  'B'              2:14.17   X1:57.86        
     1) Glaser, Owen M M13              2) McNamara, William A M16        
     3) Lee, Joshua S M15               4) Stanley, Jack N M16            
                  30.28     1:04.01 (33.73)     1:31.78 (27.77)     1:57.86 (26.08)