Mission:  Metropolitan Swimming shall promote, develop and improve competitive swimming through education, support and opportunities for participation to a diverse swimming community.

Vision:
  To inspire and provide quality opportunities for our members to achieve excellence in the sport of competitive swimming.

 

Metropolitan Swimming stands with our community against racist actions, incendiary statements, and violence against any person. This means we must engage individuals throughout our member community in tough conversations about inequalities, identify the signs of systematic racism, and share proven solutions.

 

Licensed to Metropolitan Swimming - For Office Use Only License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/25/2017 08:43 PM
                  2017 MR NCAC First Sprint Meet - 9/24/2017                   
                         Sanction #: 170901 & 170950-T                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                1:29.50    1:07.22        
     1) Tesovic, Tamara 10              2) Grozdanic, Milica 10           
     3) Sedky, Nour-Marie 10            4) Goodman, Mira 10               
                  34.00     1:07.22 (33.22)                                        
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:14.44        
     1) Choi, Alexis 9                  2) Zoelle, Ryan G 9               
     3) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 10       4) Milstein, Jillian E 10         
                  40.04     1:14.44 (34.40)                                        
  3 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'B'                     NT    1:20.34        
     1) Lengyel, Sophia 9               2) Chamla, Alicia 9               
     3) Olsen, Liv 9                    4) Remor, Rachel 7                
                  44.15     1:20.34 (36.19)                                        
 
Girls 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:22.00    1:12.86        
     1) Moran, Laura A 10               2) Pintal, Natalia 10             
     3) Kwan, Maggie 10                 4) Chen, Chiara 10                
                  43.81     1:12.86 (29.05)                                        
  2 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                1:30.04    1:13.58        
     1) Tesovic, Tamara 10              2) Goodman, Mira 10               
     3) Grozdanic, Milica 10            4) Lengyel, Sophia 9              
                  38.45     1:13.58 (35.13)                                        
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:31.00        
     1) Choi, Alexis 9                  2) Sarier-Smith, Hannah F 10      
     3) Zoelle, Ryan G 9                4) Szukics, Lauren M 7            
                  48.11     1:31.00 (42.89)                                        
  4 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'B'                     NT    1:31.92        
     1) Olsen, Liv 9                    2) Sedky, Nour-Marie 10           
     3) Chamla, Alicia 9                4) Remor, Rachel 7                
                  44.18     1:31.92 (47.74)                                        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR          26.86      27.34        
  2 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          28.48      27.78        
  3 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                35.43      29.60        
  4 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                31.87      29.88        
  5 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                32.95      30.52        
  6 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 33.70      31.95        
  7 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                   NT      32.64        
  8 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 32.13      32.92        
  9 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          35.95      34.43        
 10 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          35.91      34.53        
 11 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 37.85      34.54        
 12 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          38.56      34.61        
 13 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 35.99      35.00        
 14 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                37.76      35.29        
 15 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 37.68      35.79        
 16 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 38.72      36.04        
 17 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          41.76      36.31        
 18 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR          44.18      36.45        
 19 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 38.40      37.84        
 19 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                41.19      37.84        
 21 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          40.00      39.26        
 22 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 49.99      41.73        
 23 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      42.05        
 24 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 44.90      42.72        
 25 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          44.89      43.82        
 26 Garretson, Phoebe N        8 PAC-MR                 49.99      48.68        
 27 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 50.92      48.69        
 28 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 50.99      48.97        
 29 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      52.59        
 30 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          49.07      54.14        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          35.04      34.19        
  2 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                   NT      34.77        
  3 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                36.10      34.80        
  4 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.48      39.20        
  5 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                   NT      39.54        
  6 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 37.58      39.73        
  7 Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                47.39      40.35        
  8 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          52.80      42.36        
  9 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          45.39      42.44        
  9 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          44.72      42.44        
 11 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR        1:00.00      43.32        
 12 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 40.84      43.68        
 13 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 45.86      43.70        
 14 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 44.72      44.14        
 15 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      44.92        
 16 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 51.79      45.48        
 17 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 45.99      46.29        
 18 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 44.21      46.86        
 19 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                46.69      47.42        
 20 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          45.00      47.53        
 21 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 47.38      48.48        
 22 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR                 57.69      50.21        
 23 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          56.35      51.20        
 24 Garretson, Phoebe N        8 PAC-MR                 55.99      52.28        
 25 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 49.99      53.91        
 26 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR          53.93      55.47        
 27 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR                 55.99      58.01        
 28 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR             NT      58.56        
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR          33.77      35.15        
  2 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                39.27      37.33        
  3 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                45.40      40.04        
  4 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                42.37      42.59        
  5 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                   NT      42.64        
  6 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR          41.80      42.81        
  7 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                46.12      43.38        
  8 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR          49.62      43.45        
  9 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 47.40      43.57        
 10 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 44.09      43.77        
 11 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 49.99      44.87        
 12 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR          48.98      46.76        
 13 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR                 55.99      48.55        
 14 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 50.92      48.95        
 15 Lengyel, Sophia            9 RI Marlins-MR          56.24      49.51        
 16 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 53.90      49.78        
 17 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      50.16        
 18 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR          54.33      50.88        
 19 Olsen, Liv                 9 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      51.82        
 20 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR                 55.99      53.22        
 21 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 56.37      53.43        
 22 Remor, Rachel              7 RI Marlins-MR          59.19      54.06        
 23 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR               1:07.08      55.03        
 24 Chamla, Alicia             9 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.37    1:02.27        
 25 Garretson, Phoebe N        8 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:05.82        
 26 Ollivierre, Kaya Sofia     8 RI Marlins-MR             NT    1:09.59        
 27 Szukics, Lauren M          7 PAC-MR               1:14.78    1:09.81        
 -- Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                57.81         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR          31.63      30.52        
  2 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR          30.12      30.60        
  3 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                   NT      35.15        
  4 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                   NT      35.66        
  5 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR                35.85      36.49        
  6 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR                 40.41      38.28        
  7 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR                 38.10      38.59        
  8 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                   NT      38.74        
  9 Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               1:00.99      45.81        
 10 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR                 51.21      45.89        
 11 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR                47.70      46.09        
 12 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      46.27        
 13 Zoelle, Ryan G             9 PAC-MR                 48.95      46.85        
 14 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR                 51.95      47.84        
 15 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR                 48.58      51.21        
 16 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               1:00.99      51.94        
 17 Choi, Olivia               7 PAC-MR               1:00.99    1:03.16        
 -- Pintal, Natalia           10 NCAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR                 46.48         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Girls 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Seliger, Sophia           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:07.30    1:09.56        
                  32.89     1:09.56 (36.67)                                        
  2 Reinhart, Natalie J       12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.58    1:13.51        
                  34.49     1:13.51 (39.02)                                        
  3 Brulinski, Natalia E      12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:18.95        
                  37.10     1:18.95 (41.85)                                        
  4 Akil, Fatine              12 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:19.83        
                  36.92     1:19.83 (42.91)                                        
  5 Moran, Laura A            10 NCAC-MR              1:23.08    1:20.72        
                  37.85     1:20.72 (42.87)                                        
  6 Martinko, mia B           12 PAC-MR               1:18.76    1:24.00        
                  40.76     1:24.00 (43.24)                                        
  7 Ewald, Sydney             11 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:25.49        
                  41.67     1:25.49 (43.82)                                        
  8 Storch, Rebecca H         12 PAC-MR               1:41.99    1:27.37        
                  41.77     1:27.37 (45.60)                                        
  9 Goodman, Mira             10 RI Marlins-MR        1:28.72    1:28.12        
                  43.43     1:28.12 (44.69)                                        
 10 Sedky, Nour-Marie         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:40.02    1:29.25        
                  43.25     1:29.25 (46.00)                                        
 11 Tesovic, Tamara           10 RI Marlins-MR        1:32.44    1:30.17        
                  42.62     1:30.17 (47.55)                                        
 12 Milstein, Jillian E       10 PAC-MR               1:40.78    1:35.02        
                  46.39     1:35.02 (48.63)                                        
 13 Romanov, Vicky B          11 PAC-MR               1:42.35    1:35.05        
                  48.05     1:35.05 (47.00)                                        
 14 Grozdanic, Milica         10 RI Marlins-MR        1:35.84    1:35.64        
                  43.23     1:35.64 (52.41)                                        
 15 Kwan, Maggie              10 NCAC-MR              1:33.33    1:38.25        
                  46.81     1:38.25 (51.44)                                        
 16 Chen, Chiara              10 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:39.67        
                  46.17     1:39.67 (53.50)                                        
 17 Paltag, Gaby               8 PAC-MR               1:39.12    1:39.70        
                  48.42     1:39.70 (51.28)                                        
 18 Taylor, Skye              12 PAC-MR               1:44.28    1:42.19        
                  47.35     1:42.19 (54.84)                                        
 19 Choi, Alexis               9 PAC-MR               2:15.99    1:52.21        
                  56.06     1:52.21 (56.15)                                        
 -- Sarier-Smith, Hannah F    10 PAC-MR               2:10.99         DQ        
      One hand touch - breast
                  45.25          DQ (54.26)                                        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                 26.18      26.42        
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 26.08      26.73        
  3 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 26.08      27.16        
  4 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 27.99      27.18        
  5 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          26.67      27.75        
  6 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 27.61      27.85        
  7 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 27.42      27.96        
  8 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 28.23      28.18        
  9 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 27.00      28.20        
 10 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 27.26      28.22        
 11 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 27.38      28.39        
 12 Krishna, Nayesha          13 UN-MR                  28.00      28.41        
 13 Suteja, Kezia S           14 NCAC-MR                   NT      28.53        
 14 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 28.38      28.56        
 15 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR                 29.52      28.66        
 16 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          29.03      28.74        
 17 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 27.65      28.80        
 18 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR          27.90      28.83        
 19 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 28.19      29.16        
 20 Jordan, Elena             13 RI Marlins-MR          29.41      29.48        
 21 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR                 29.96      29.57        
 22 Nazarova, Erika           15 RI Marlins-MR          28.46      29.68        
 23 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 30.55      29.84        
 24 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 27.82      29.88        
 25 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 28.69      30.86        
 26 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                32.04      31.82        
 27 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                   NT      31.97        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 28.24      29.49        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                 28.75      30.31        
  3 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 29.17      31.37        
  4 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 32.99      31.59        
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 32.46      32.17        
  6 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 30.75      32.23        
  7 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 36.28      32.52        
  8 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 35.81      32.78        
  9 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 31.40      33.17        
 10 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 33.30      33.44        
 11 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 32.21      33.85        
 12 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 31.00      34.41        
 13 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 33.22      34.47        
 14 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR                 33.40      34.55        
 15 Harris, Maryam M          15 UN-MR                  27.00      34.74        
 16 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR          34.21      36.12        
 17 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR                 40.43      36.17        
 18 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 37.01      36.36        
 19 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 35.42      36.40        
 20 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          38.15      36.47        
 21 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 38.99      39.10        
 22 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                   NT      40.03        
 23 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                   NT      40.69        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                 30.81      33.05        
  2 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 33.35      33.51        
  3 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 34.98      35.59        
  4 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 33.99      35.73        
  5 Suteja, Kezia S           14 NCAC-MR                   NT      35.87        
  6 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 34.00      35.92        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 34.02      36.25        
  8 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          36.69      36.43        
  9 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 35.99      37.00        
 10 Krishna, Nayesha          13 UN-MR                  36.00      37.23        
 11 Nazarova, Erika           15 RI Marlins-MR          38.33      37.47        
 12 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 39.20      37.89        
 13 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 37.68      38.85        
 14 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 45.69      39.31        
 15 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR                 39.09      39.57        
 16 Jordan, Elena             13 RI Marlins-MR          39.07      39.61        
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 40.30      39.72        
 18 Wentland, Emma A          15 PAC-MR                 41.85      40.09        
 19 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 41.08      41.10        
 20 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                   NT      41.74        
 21 Harris, Maryam M          15 UN-MR                  36.00      43.43        
 22 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 40.13      43.70        
 23 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                   NT      43.95        
 24 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR                 57.65      44.24        
 25 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 38.99      44.86        
 
Girls 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR                 29.36      28.75        
  2 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR                 27.63      29.24        
  3 Suteja, Kezia S           14 NCAC-MR                   NT      29.25        
  4 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR                 29.10      29.32        
  5 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR                 31.33      29.54        
  6 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR                 29.06      30.33        
  7 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR                 32.99      30.53        
  8 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR                 33.99      30.66        
  9 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR                 30.74      31.14        
 10 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR                 30.03      31.33        
 11 Krishna, Nayesha          13 UN-MR                  31.00      31.36        
 12 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR          32.02      32.09        
 13 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR                 30.50      32.14        
 14 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR                 32.00      32.64        
 15 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR                 33.66      33.41        
 16 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR                 35.99      34.02        
 17 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR                 35.99      34.20        
 18 Nazarova, Erika           15 RI Marlins-MR          37.83      34.53        
 19 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR          35.02      34.57        
 20 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR                 34.94      34.78        
 21 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR          36.43      34.86        
 22 Jordan, Elena             13 RI Marlins-MR          36.80      35.77        
 23 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR                 35.99      35.89        
 24 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                   NT      36.39        
 
Girls 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marzano, Haleigh M        16 PAC-MR               1:03.95    1:04.05        
                  29.94     1:04.05 (34.11)                                        
  2 Mcdonough, Madison R      16 PAC-MR               1:09.79    1:04.21        
                  29.77     1:04.21 (34.44)                                        
  3 Christensen, Patricia D   16 PAC-MR               1:05.99    1:07.92        
                  31.05     1:07.92 (36.87)                                        
  4 Sobocinski, Alexandra J   17 PAC-MR               1:13.92    1:08.02        
                  32.07     1:08.02 (35.95)                                        
  5 Lee, Michelle S           13 PAC-MR               1:12.26    1:08.95        
                  33.66     1:08.95 (35.29)                                        
  6 Flynn, Grace C            15 PAC-MR               1:07.96    1:10.00        
                  32.12     1:10.00 (37.88)                                        
  7 Tallides, Laila L         13 PAC-MR               1:08.13    1:10.89        
                  34.06     1:10.89 (36.83)                                        
  8 Suteja, Kezia S           14 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:11.05        
                  33.57     1:11.05 (37.48)                                        
  9 Grozdanic, Katarina       14 RI Marlins-MR        1:12.66    1:11.18        
                  33.73     1:11.18 (37.45)                                        
 10 Krishna, Nayesha          13 UN-MR                1:10.00    1:11.77        
                  33.79     1:11.77 (37.98)                                        
 11 Hall, Katelyn M           17 PAC-MR               1:11.56    1:12.04        
                  34.10     1:12.04 (37.94)                                        
 12 Wadsworth, Anna L         16 PAC-MR               1:07.99    1:12.60        
                  33.05     1:12.60 (39.55)                                        
 13 Wentland, Sara G          13 PAC-MR               1:15.66    1:13.72        
                  34.29     1:13.72 (39.43)                                        
 14 Harris, Maryam M          15 UN-MR                1:08.00    1:14.65        
                  33.32     1:14.65 (41.33)                                        
 15 Getsos, Dahlia            16 PAC-MR               1:13.66    1:14.67        
                  34.51     1:14.67 (40.16)                                        
 16 Valentini, Ilaria         14 PAC-MR               1:17.78    1:14.89        
                  33.50     1:14.89 (41.39)                                        
 17 Shaw, Jessica M           13 PAC-MR               1:14.44    1:15.29        
                  34.20     1:15.29 (41.09)                                        
 18 Conti, Gabriella A        13 PAC-MR               1:20.00    1:16.46        
                  36.70     1:16.46 (39.76)                                        
 19 Nazarova, Erika           15 RI Marlins-MR        1:23.78    1:16.65        
                  39.06     1:16.65 (37.59)                                        
 20 Shaw, Danielle T          17 PAC-MR               1:17.68    1:17.35        
                  35.98     1:17.35 (41.37)                                        
 21 Ritziu, Andrea            17 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.51    1:17.40        
                  37.66     1:17.40 (39.74)                                        
 22 Jordan, Elena             13 RI Marlins-MR        1:16.94    1:17.97        
                  36.61     1:17.97 (41.36)                                        
 23 Parisi, Lauren C          17 PAC-MR               1:18.16    1:18.14        
                  37.64     1:18.14 (40.50)                                        
 24 Gatto, Kristina           15 PAC-MR               1:25.99    1:18.69        
                  36.14     1:18.69 (42.55)                                        
 25 Sokoli, Elisa             15 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:21.22        
                  37.68     1:21.22 (43.54)                                        
 26 Long, Kelsey              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:20.62    1:22.18        
                  37.98     1:22.18 (44.20)                                        
 27 Foto, Katie               15 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:25.99        
                  40.41     1:25.99 (45.58)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                     NT      59.73        
     1) Maslo, Strahinja 10             2) Mialkovskyi, Denys 10          
     3) Olsen, Finn 10                  4) Seliger, Timur 8               
                  28.66       59.73 (31.07)                                        
  2 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'B'                     NT    1:10.02        
     1) Lengyel, Adrian 9               2) Maslo, Tadija 8                
     3) Remor, Ian 9                    4) Coronel, Luis 10               
                  36.35     1:10.02 (33.67)                                        
  3 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:12.48        
     1) Kim, Jacob D 10                 2) Taylor, Zane 9                 
     3) Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy I 10   4) Aydin, Eren Y 10               
                  35.74     1:12.48 (36.74)                                        
 
Boys 10 & Under 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'A'                1:19.82    1:06.43        
     1) Mialkovskyi, Denys 10           2) Seliger, Timur 8               
     3) Maslo, Strahinja 10             4) Olsen, Finn 10                 
                  37.42     1:06.43 (29.01)                                        
  2 Phoenix Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                           NT    1:21.88        
     1) Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy I 10   2) Taylor, Zane 9                 
     3) Aydin, Eren Y 10                4) Kim, Jacob D 10                
                  46.88     1:21.88 (35.00)                                        
  3 Roosevelt Island Swim Team-MR  'B'                     NT    1:23.02        
     1) Maslo, Tadija 8                 2) Lengyel, Adrian 9              
     3) Remor, Ian 9                    4) Coronel, Luis 10               
                  56.16     1:23.02 (26.86)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'                 49.50      57.44        
     1) Zhang, John 12                  2) Salas, Stefanos H 11           
     3) DU, Ethan 12                    4) Moran, Keilan S 11             
                  31.12       57.44 (26.32)                                        
 
Boys 11-12 100 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nile Crocodile Aquatic Club-MR  'A'               1:04.00    1:04.55        
     1) Salas, Stefanos H 11            2) Zhang, John 12                 
     3) Moran, Keilan S 11              4) DU, Ethan 12                   
                  41.93     1:04.55 (22.62)                                        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          26.29      25.81        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                28.95      27.35        
  3 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          27.47      27.46        
  4 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          28.05      28.85        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                28.49      28.97        
  6 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR          30.38      29.06        
  7 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                30.56      29.37        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 31.10      30.27        
  9 Olsen, Finn               10 RI Marlins-MR          32.00      30.99        
 10 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 32.33      31.89        
 11 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                37.09      32.44        
 12 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 35.99      33.46        
 13 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 35.17      33.66        
 14 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          38.63      34.59        
 15 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                33.66      34.67        
 16 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 39.18      34.72        
 17 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          38.56      35.25        
 18 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          36.43      35.91        
 19 Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy  10 PAC-MR                 35.19      36.09        
 20 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                  36.00      36.11        
 21 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 41.99      36.99        
 22 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                    NT      37.06        
 23 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT      39.18        
 24 Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          43.00      40.16        
 25 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 40.67      41.68        
 26 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          42.00      42.16        
 27 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                43.88      44.06        
 28 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                   NT      44.08        
 29 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 47.11      44.24        
 30 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          42.30      44.73        
 31 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 44.70      45.72        
 32 Streich, Freddie           8 RI Marlins-MR          42.33      45.96        
 33 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 49.99      46.13        
 34 Lyubman, Eric B            7 PAC-MR                 49.99      46.59        
 35 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 49.99      49.96        
 36 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:00.64      58.53        
 37 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:12.71    1:07.88        
 38 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:17.63    1:07.95        
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          30.48      30.29        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                32.89      31.79        
  3 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                38.51      32.75        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          33.02      32.90        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                33.54      33.95        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          34.42      34.65        
  7 Olsen, Finn               10 RI Marlins-MR          35.00      34.83        
  8 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          33.04      35.08        
  9 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 37.03      36.21        
 10 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 37.25      37.69        
 11 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                43.04      39.46        
 12 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 40.26      40.39        
 13 Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy  10 PAC-MR                 42.92      42.69        
 14 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 43.26      43.13        
 15 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 37.99      43.31        
 16 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      44.04        
 17 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          46.67      44.45        
 18 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          50.83      45.50        
 19 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT      47.19        
 20 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 47.77      50.09        
 21 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                   NT      50.19        
 22 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                    NT      50.31        
 23 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                49.23      50.91        
 24 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 49.99      51.24        
 25 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          47.59      52.32        
 26 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR                 53.49      52.36        
 27 Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR                 55.99      53.60        
 28 Streich, Freddie           8 RI Marlins-MR          55.00      54.18        
 29 Coronel, Carlos           10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00      54.58        
 30 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR                 52.37      57.78        
 31 Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR                 49.99      58.69        
 32 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:12.19    1:04.48        
 33 Martinko, Thomas C         7 PAC-MR               1:27.38    1:23.18        
 34 Taylor, Beau               7 PAC-MR               1:37.36    1:23.51        
 -- Coronel, Luis             10 RI Marlins-MR          50.00         DQ        
      Did not finish on back
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR          37.63      34.53        
  2 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                39.60      37.68        
  3 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR          37.95      38.34        
  4 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                   NT      38.75        
  5 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                40.20      39.20        
  6 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          38.88      39.34        
  7 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR          39.93      39.97        
  8 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 40.53      41.71        
  9 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR          43.91      42.15        
 10 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 42.63      43.10        
 11 Seliger, Timur             8 RI Marlins-MR          45.49      44.75        
 12 Olsen, Finn               10 RI Marlins-MR          51.24      44.78        
 13 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 48.60      45.99        
 14 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 49.99      47.04        
 15 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                42.80      47.08        
 16 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                51.03      47.59        
 17 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT      49.22        
 18 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 52.10      49.94        
 19 Tritter, Ellis S          11 PAC-MR                 55.99      51.23        
 20 Remor, Ian                 9 RI Marlins-MR          53.49      51.83        
 21 Lengyel, Adrian            9 RI Marlins-MR          58.78      52.01        
 22 Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy  10 PAC-MR                 51.38      54.46        
 23 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR                 53.43      54.87        
 24 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR               1:02.19      55.82        
 25 Shell, Adam J              9 PAC-MR               1:12.83    1:00.37        
 26 Maslo, Tadija              8 RI Marlins-MR          59.26    1:09.08        
 27 Martinko, JP P            10 PAC-MR               1:09.27    1:09.68        
 28 Pierre-Louis, Aiden B     12 PAC-MR                    NT    1:09.90        
 29 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                   NT    1:14.81        
 -- Romanov, Max B             9 PAC-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 -- Karpenko, Stefan           8 PAC-MR               1:00.99         DQ        
      One hand touch
 
Boys 12 & Under 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR                31.80      31.17        
  2 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR                34.71      33.06        
  3 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR                 34.30      34.46        
  4 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR                34.51      34.71        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR          34.59      34.71        
  6 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR          37.26      36.05        
  7 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR                 37.72      39.06        
  8 Sewell, Jordan            12 NCAC-MR                43.97      39.23        
  9 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR                 51.99      39.82        
 10 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                  40.00      41.31        
 11 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR                 46.10      44.02        
 12 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR                 47.99      44.28        
 13 Salas, Alejandro H        11 NCAC-MR                48.54      45.31        
 14 Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy  10 PAC-MR                 41.58      46.04        
 15 Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT      48.25        
 16 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR                   NT      48.31        
 17 Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                   NT      59.91        
 
Boys 12 & Under 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Emre, Emir M              12 RI Marlins-MR        1:05.76    1:08.10        
                  30.85     1:08.10 (37.25)                                        
  2 Moran, Keilan S           11 NCAC-MR              1:14.77    1:11.70        
                  33.29     1:11.70 (38.41)                                        
  3 DU, Ethan                 12 NCAC-MR              1:17.72    1:12.05        
                  33.56     1:12.05 (38.49)                                        
  4 Tesovic, Maksim           12 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.47    1:13.77        
                  34.05     1:13.77 (39.72)                                        
  5 Maslo, Strahinja          10 RI Marlins-MR        1:13.45    1:14.71        
                  35.18     1:14.71 (39.53)                                        
  6 Mialkovskyi, Denys        10 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.32    1:15.92        
                  35.00     1:15.92 (40.92)                                        
  7 Olsen, Finn               10 RI Marlins-MR        1:14.00    1:15.99        
                  34.29     1:15.99 (41.70)                                        
  8 Salas, Stefanos H         11 NCAC-MR              1:13.49    1:16.48        
                  35.55     1:16.48 (40.93)                                        
  9 Vesselov, Stephan         12 RI Marlins-MR        1:17.50    1:16.65        
                  36.08     1:16.65 (40.57)                                        
 10 Lyubman, Ron A            11 PAC-MR               1:17.97    1:18.36        
                  37.07     1:18.36 (41.29)                                        
 11 Maselli, Paolo            12 PAC-MR               1:23.61    1:24.04        
                  39.81     1:24.04 (44.23)                                        
 12 Kolesnikov, Nicky         11 PAC-MR               1:29.99    1:29.66        
                  42.45     1:29.66 (47.21)                                        
 13 Chu, Jack                 10 UN-MR                1:29.00    1:31.40        
                  43.01     1:31.40 (48.39)                                        
 14 Kim, Jacob D              10 PAC-MR               1:45.99    1:31.63        
                  41.94     1:31.63 (49.69)                                        
 15 Paltag, Danny I           11 PAC-MR               1:46.82    1:31.74        
                  43.71     1:31.74 (48.03)                                        
 16 Tomioka, Jeremiah/Jeremy  10 PAC-MR               1:33.77    1:35.36        
                  42.98     1:35.36 (52.38)                                        
 17 Aydin, Eren Y             10 PAC-MR               2:00.99    1:45.95        
                  52.41     1:45.95 (53.54)                                        
 18 Wong, Emmitt              10 NCAC-MR              1:40.04    1:47.50        
                  55.78     1:47.50 (51.72)                                        
 19 Taylor, Zane               9 PAC-MR               2:03.94    1:56.30        
                  57.76     1:56.30 (58.54)                                        
 -- Akil, Simohamed           10 NCAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  47.15          DQ (51.33)                                        
 -- Chu, James                 7 NCAC-MR                   NT         DQ        
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  57.20                                                            
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ramjohn, Jalen            15 UN-MR                  22.03      23.25        
  2 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 23.06      23.63        
  3 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 23.53      23.67        
  4 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 24.36      23.72        
  5 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 23.15      23.85        
  6 Ciric, Milos              19 RI Marlins-MR          24.65      24.68        
  7 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 24.60      24.73        
  8 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 23.78      24.90        
  9 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 24.78      25.10        
 10 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 24.79      25.36        
 11 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 25.99      25.52        
 12 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 25.43      25.59        
 13 Kim, Nick D               15 PAC-MR                 25.99      25.87        
 14 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 25.84      25.89        
 15 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 26.08      26.18        
 16 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 27.00      26.27        
 17 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 27.21      26.30        
 18 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          26.51      26.58        
 19 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 26.66      27.02        
 20 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 27.05      27.17        
 21 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          29.58      27.55        
 22 Jeoung, Gene              13 PAC-MR                 28.99      27.78        
 23 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 27.69      28.00        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 29.24      28.24        
 25 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          30.82      28.37        
 26 Ren, Patrick              13 RI Marlins-MR          33.24      28.93        
 27 Tomioka, Joshua/Josh H    14 PAC-MR                 28.39      29.26        
 28 Kwon, Joshua O            14 PAC-MR                 31.28      29.34        
 29 Salas, Dimitris           13 NCAC-MR                36.78      34.40        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 24.55      25.70        
  2 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 28.91      27.83        
  3 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 28.55      28.09        
  4 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 29.99      28.61        
  5 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 29.99      29.53        
  6 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 31.01      29.59        
  7 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 31.23      29.63        
  8 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 32.57      29.91        
  9 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 30.64      29.92        
 10 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 30.00      30.15        
 11 Ciric, Milos              19 RI Marlins-MR          29.73      30.29        
 12 Kim, Nick D               15 PAC-MR                 32.99      30.42        
 13 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 31.16      30.59        
 14 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 30.55      30.77        
 15 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 33.01      31.12        
 16 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 33.30      31.26        
 17 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 31.53      31.61        
 18 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          33.19      31.71        
 19 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 32.64      32.05        
 20 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 38.59      33.11        
 21 Jeoung, Gene              13 PAC-MR                 32.99      33.19        
 22 Kwon, Joshua O            14 PAC-MR                 37.69      35.01        
 23 Tomioka, Joshua/Josh H    14 PAC-MR                 36.78      35.11        
 24 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 35.71      35.68        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 31.57      30.87        
  2 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 32.99      31.50        
  3 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 32.55      31.52        
  4 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 31.99      31.54        
  4 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 33.85      31.54        
  6 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 34.29      32.69        
  7 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 38.10      32.83        
  8 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 35.75      33.18        
  9 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 33.99      33.40        
 10 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 33.74      33.74        
 11 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 43.24      33.83        
 12 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 38.21      33.99        
 13 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 41.03      34.52        
 14 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 35.34      35.14        
 15 Kwon, Joshua O            14 PAC-MR                 37.44      35.21        
 16 Jeoung, Gene              13 PAC-MR                 34.99      36.55        
 17 Kim, Nick D               15 PAC-MR                 35.99      36.61        
 18 Tomioka, Joshua/Josh H    14 PAC-MR                 40.03      37.78        
 18 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          33.00      37.78        
 20 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 39.48      38.03        
 21 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 41.82      38.32        
 22 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          42.87      40.26        
 23 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 42.37      40.34        
 24 Ren, Patrick              13 RI Marlins-MR          46.12      40.73        
 25 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 42.47      41.24        
 26 Salas, Dimitris           13 NCAC-MR                54.59      49.23        
 
Boys 13 & Over 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 26.99      25.60        
  2 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 25.50      26.07        
  3 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 26.99      26.53        
  4 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR                 27.77      26.65        
  5 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 27.49      27.13        
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 27.00      27.21        
  7 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR                 28.51      27.34        
  8 Ciric, Milos              19 RI Marlins-MR          26.92      27.87        
  9 Kim, Nick D               15 PAC-MR                 28.99      27.94        
 10 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR                 32.79      28.19        
 11 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR                 28.92      28.30        
 12 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 31.35      28.41        
 13 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR                 29.49      28.48        
 14 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR                 29.60      28.80        
 15 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR          33.68      29.05        
 16 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR                 30.29      29.26        
 17 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR                 30.66      29.40        
 18 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR                 33.55      29.92        
 19 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR          30.00      30.44        
 20 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 38.60      31.48        
 21 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR                 33.14      31.88        
 21 Jeoung, Gene              13 PAC-MR                 33.99      31.88        
 23 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR                 34.27      32.37        
 24 Tomioka, Joshua/Josh H    14 PAC-MR                 36.57      32.67        
 25 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR          39.41      32.71        
 26 Kwon, Joshua O            14 PAC-MR                 38.37      33.35        
 27 Ren, Patrick              13 RI Marlins-MR          41.69      34.27        
 
Boys 13 & Over 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tritter, Hudson C         15 PAC-MR                 56.80      58.93        
                  26.91       58.93 (32.02)                                        
  2 Jun, David D              17 PAC-MR                 57.99    1:00.45        
                  28.14     1:00.45 (32.31)                                        
  3 Flynn, Richard E          15 PAC-MR               1:06.57    1:01.85        
                  29.15     1:01.85 (32.70)                                        
  4 Rose, Ben W               16 PAC-MR               1:02.46    1:02.10        
                  27.96     1:02.10 (34.14)                                        
  4 Maretic, Matt A           17 PAC-MR                 57.00    1:02.10        
                  29.08     1:02.10 (33.02)                                        
  6 Gordinier, Peter T        17 PAC-MR                 57.99    1:02.42        
                  29.25     1:02.42 (33.17)                                        
  7 Gamboli, Luke A           17 PAC-MR                 57.00    1:02.85        
                  28.39     1:02.85 (34.46)                                        
  8 Chrenko, Alex             15 PAC-MR               1:06.23    1:03.00        
                  30.30     1:03.00 (32.70)                                        
  9 Stangeby, Chris           16 PAC-MR               1:16.99    1:04.22        
                  29.36     1:04.22 (34.86)                                        
 10 Guindine, Geoffrey        13 PAC-MR               1:02.12    1:04.39        
                  30.74     1:04.39 (33.65)                                        
 11 Kim, Christopher W        15 PAC-MR                 57.50    1:06.00        
                  31.27     1:06.00 (34.73)                                        
 11 Kim, Nick D               15 PAC-MR                 58.99    1:06.00        
                  29.98     1:06.00 (36.02)                                        
 13 Rose, Alex T              14 PAC-MR               1:03.94    1:06.30        
                  30.63     1:06.30 (35.67)                                        
 14 Ciric, Milos              19 RI Marlins-MR        1:06.40    1:06.98        
                  30.38     1:06.98 (36.60)                                        
 15 Kim, Willy M              13 PAC-MR               1:08.98    1:07.41        
                  31.63     1:07.41 (35.78)                                        
 16 Finley, Mike P            14 PAC-MR               1:12.51    1:08.00        
                  32.08     1:08.00 (35.92)                                        
 17 Jeoung, Gene              13 PAC-MR               1:01.99    1:09.04        
                  32.45     1:09.04 (36.59)                                        
 18 Karpenko, Dennis          13 PAC-MR               1:11.56    1:10.33        
                  32.38     1:10.33 (37.95)                                        
 19 Coronel, Freddy           14 RI Marlins-MR        1:19.88    1:10.74        
                  31.50     1:10.74 (39.24)                                        
 20 Marzano, Tyler J          14 PAC-MR                 59.99    1:11.08        
                  33.83     1:11.08 (37.25)                                        
 21 Pashkov, Gregory          17 RI Marlins-MR        1:09.00    1:11.60        
                  33.85     1:11.60 (37.75)                                        
 22 Tomioka, Joshua/Josh H    14 PAC-MR               1:16.26    1:12.78        
                  34.21     1:12.78 (38.57)                                        
 23 Kwon, Joshua O            14 PAC-MR               1:19.24    1:13.08        
                  35.35     1:13.08 (37.73)                                        
 24 Lyubman, Sam R            13 PAC-MR               1:12.95    1:13.23        
                  32.08     1:13.23 (41.15)                                        
 25 Daghfous, Skander         13 RI Marlins-MR        1:24.78    1:13.48        
                  33.85     1:13.48 (39.63)                                        
 26 Gatto, RJ                 13 PAC-MR               1:12.85    1:15.40        
                  35.25     1:15.40 (40.15)                                        
 27 Ren, Patrick              13 RI Marlins-MR        1:25.03    1:15.90        
                  36.84     1:15.90 (39.06)