sponsored by

follow us

    

Phoenix Aquatic Club LCM Records

8 & UNDER GIRLS EVENT 8 & UNDER BOYS
2015 Brianna Perez 37.31 50 FREE 2022 Alex Tompa 38.09
2013 Ava Borowski 1:24.98 100 FREE 2022 Alex Tompa 1:25.53
2013 Ava Borowski 3:19.62 200 FREE 2013 Matthew Semelsberger 3:32.60
2015 Brianna Perez 43.45 50 BACK 2022 Alex Tompa 43.77
2015 Brianna Perez 1:34.49 100 BACK 2022 Alex Tompa 1:34.04
2019 Alexandra Cinek 56.76 50 BREAST 2022 Alex Tompa 55.86
2015 Brianna Perez 1:58.63 100 BREAST      
2015 Brianna Perez 40.80 50 FLY 2022 Alex Tompa 40.19
2019 Alexandra Cinek 2:03.42 100 FLY 2022 Alex Tompa 1:50.55
- - - 200 IM 2022 Alex Tompa 3:35.62
9-10 GIRLS EVENT 9-10 BOYS
2015 Ava Borowski 31.51 50 FREE 2014 Matthew Bendoraitis 32.99
2015 Ava Borowski 1:07.99 100 FREE 2014 Matthew Bendoraitis 1:12.60
2015 Ava Borowski 2:31.27 200 FREE 2014 Steven Bendoraitis 2:42.08
2015 Ava Borowski 5:17.70 400 FREE 2022 Luca Kim 5:42.74
2015 Ava Borowski 36.96 50 BACK 2022 Luca Kim 38.44
2022 Joy Kim 1:20.09 100 BACK 2014 Steven Bendoraitis 1:23.14
2015 Ava Borowski 2:55.92 200 BACK 2022 Luca Kim 3:02.88
2022 Kaitlyn Zhang 41.62 50 BREAST 2014 Matthew Bendoraitis 45.57
2022 Greta Messinger-Nanni 1:31.53 100 BREAST 2014 Matthew Bendoraitis 1:38.06
2022 Kaitlyn Zhang 3:17.67 200 BREAST - - -
2015 Ava Borowski 34.48 50 FLY 2014 Matthew Bendoraitis 35.87
2022 Joy Kim 1:18.58 100 FLY 2014 Matthew Bendoraitis 1:31.38
- - - 200 FLY - - -
2022 Joy Kim 2:48.99 200 IM 2022 Luca Kim 3:07.14
2022 Joy Kim 6:05.57 400 IM - - -
2014 Borowski A
Henry A
Shaw J
Park G
2:16.87 200 FREE Relay 2014 Bendoraitis S
Kim W
Mazzacano A
Bendoraitis M
2:17.44
2022 Emma V
Joy K
Greta M
Kaitlyn Z
5:10.08 400 FREE Relay 2014 Bendoraitis S
Mazzacano A
Kim W
Bendoraitis M
5:04.97
2022 Greta M
Kaitlyn Z
Joy K
Emma V
2:31.32 200 IM Relay 2014 Mazzacano A
Dunne G
Bendoraitis M
Bendoraitis S
2:38.93
11-12 GIRLS EVENT 11-12 BOYS
2017 Tanja Popovic 28.68 50 FREE 2015 Tavis Siebert 28.18
2017 Tanja Popovic 1:02.07 100 FREE 2015 Tavis Siebert 1:01.32
2022 Carly Afanasewicz 2:16.95 200 FREE 2015 Tavis Siebert 2:10.55
2022 Carly Afanasewicz 4:44.62 400 FREE 2015 Tavis Siebert 4:38.86
- - - 800 FREE - - -
- - - 1500 FREE - - -
2014 Lauren Aylmer 33.00 50 BACK 2015 Tavis Siebert 32.01
2014 Sydney Petrie 1:11.27 100 BACK 2015 Tavis Siebert 1:08.17
2022 Carly Afanasewicz 2:31.70 200 BACK 2015 Tavis Siebert 2:24.71
2015 Olivia Lopez 37.64 50 BREAST 2022 Sean Darder 36.26
2014 Hannah Borowski 1:24.90 100 BREAST 2022 Sean Darder 1:19.52
2014 Hannah Borowski 3:01.98 200 BREAST 2019 Zeno Park 2:51.60
2022 Carly Afanasewicz 30.49 50 FLY 2015 Tavis Siebert 29.62
2022 Carly Afanasewicz 1:09.59 100 FLY 2015 Tavis Siebert 1:04.92
2017 Emily Yoo 2:37.26 200 FLY 2015 Tavis Siebert 2:23.84
2017 Tanja Popovic 2:33.11 200 IM 2015 Tavis Siebert 2:26.35
2022 Carly Afanasewicz 5:22.38 400 IM 2015 Tavis Siebert 5:23.70
2014 Arevalo I
Aylmer L
Petrie S
Mazzacano E
1:58.46 200 FREE Relay 2019 Tomioka Jeremiah
Tritter E
Tripido G
Park Z
2:03.11
2014 Aylmer L
Arevalo I
Petrie S
Mazzacano E
4:25.32 400 FREE Relay 2022 Bentley Z
Elijah K
Victor B
Aaron H
4:32.89
2014 Petrie S
Borowski H
Aylmer L
Arevalo I
2:09.93 200 IM Relay 2014 Hurle J, Chrenko A
Siebert T
Kim C
2:14.94
2014 Petrie S
Borowski H
Aylmer L
Arevalo I
4:54.13 400 IM Relay 2019 Tomioka Jeremiah
Tritter E
Tripido G
Park Z
5:04.31
13-14 GIRLS EVENT 13-14 BOYS
2015 Isabelle Arevalo 27.44 50 FREE 2017 Hudson Tritter 26.37
2015 Isabelle Arevalo 59.95 100 FREE 2017 Hudson Tritter 56.68
2018 Tanja Popovic 2:09.80 200 FREE 2017 Hudson Tritter 2:03.09
2017 Emmy Mazzacano 4:50.00 400 FREE 2017 Hudson Tritter 4:25.59
2017 Emmy Mazzacano 10:07.96 800 FREE 2014 Kyle Iorizzo 9:07.17
2017 Emmy Mazzacano 19:26.20 1500 FREE 2014 Kyle Iorizzo 17:26.74
2015 Lauren Aylmer 1:09.84 100 BACK 2017 Hudson Tritter 1:02.78
2016 Madison McDonough 2:28.64 200 BACK 2017 Hudson Tritter 2:20.88
2015 Melissa Mungroo 1:16.71 100 BREAST 2022 Max Maslov 1:11.46
2015 Melissa Mungroo 2:50.37 200 BREAST 2022 Max Maslov 2:38.48
2018 Emily Yoo 1:09.81 100 FLY 2017 Hudson Tritter 1:01.60
2018 Emily Yoo 2:33.71 200 FLY 2017 Hudson Tritter 2:18.36
2018 Tanja Popovic 2:30.77 200 IM 2017 Hudson Tritter 2:22.29
2016 Madison McDonough 5:33.05 400 IM 2017 Hudson Tritter 5:02.60
2018 Popovic T
Shaw J
Lee Michelle
Tallides L
1:58.54 200 FREE Relay 2016 Du D
Tritter H
Flynn R
Chrtenko A
1:49.92
2015 Petrie S
Aylmer L
Arevalo I
Woods-Bannan R
4:09.97 400 FREE Relay 2016 Tritter H
Du D
Chrenko A
Kwon I
4:02.94
2015 Petrie S
Mungroo M
Aylmer L
Arevalo I
2:04.52 200 IM Relay 2016 Tritter H
Chrenko A
Kwon I
Du D
2:00.58
2018 Yoo Emily
Lee M
Popovic T
Tallides L
4:55.25 400 IM Relay 2018 Rose A
Guindine G
Lyubman S
Finley M
4:29.48
15-18 GIRLS EVENT 15-18 BOYS
2014 Christina Paspalas 27.45 50 FREE 2014 Matthew Zugibe 24.56
2015 Christina Paspalas 59.02 100 FREE 2016 Matthew Zugibe 53.33
2015 Christina Paspalas 2:10.82 200 FREE 2016 Matthew Zugibe 1:56.88
2016 Amanda Lauer 4:33.14 400 FREE 2017 Sean Byman 4:08.78
2015 Amanda Lauer 9:19.78 800 FREE 2017 Sean Byman 8:35.02
2015 Amanda Lauer 17:44.05 1500 FREE 2017 Sean Byman 16:36.67
2015 Christina Paspalas 1:02.69 100 BACK 2014 Johnny Kilduff 58.18
2014 Christina Paspalas 2:18.79 200 BACK 2014 Johnny Kilduff 2:11.30
2014 Nicki Ciaravella 1:14.64 100 BREAST 2017 Matthew Zugibe 1:05.05
2014 Nicki Ciaravella 2:43.11 200 BREAST 2014 Dylan Magee 2:29.89
2015 Christina Paspalas 1:04.54 100 FLY 2016 Matthew Zugibe 56.15
2015 Meaghan McGovern 2:32.33 200 FLY 2015 Matthew Zugibe 2:10.36
2015 Christina Paspalas 2:24.77 200 IM 2017 Sean Byman 2:11.19
2015 Meaghan McGovern 5:13.27 400 IM 2018 Sean Byman 4:35.25
2015 Lange K
Ludwicki K
Litvinksy S
Zhang A
1:55.00 200 FREE Relay 2015 Kim H
O'Connor E
Wong P
Byman S
1:44.00
2015 Lange K
Arevalo I
Zhang A
Paspalas C
4:02.37 400 FREE Relay 2015 Kilduff J
Kim H
O'Connor E
Zugibe M
3:41.03
2014 McGovern M
Lauer A
Zhang A
Paspalas C
8:54.55 800 FREE Relay 2015 Zugibe M
Byman S
Kilduff J
Kim H
8:14.49
2017 Flynn G
Hyatt J
Yoo K
Gioia M
2:08.67 200 IM Relay 2017 Wong P
Zugibe M
Tritter H
Emmerich L
1:55.55
2014 Fairclough M
O'Connor A
McGovern M
Globus A
4:39.24 400 IM Relay 2014 Kilduff J
Magee D
Zugibe M
Wagner R
3:57.83
OPEN GIRLS EVENT OPEN BOYS
2016 Caitlin Kelly 27.02 50 FREE 2014 Stanley Wong 23.99
2015 Christina Paspalas 59.02 100 FREE 2016 Terry Li 52.55
2018 Tanja Popovic 2:09.80 200 FREE 2016 Matthew Zugibe 1:56.88
2016 Amanda Lauer 4:33.14 400 FREE 2017 Sean Byman 4:08.78
2015 Amanda Lauer 9:19.78 800 FREE 2017 Sean Byman 8:35.02
2015 Amanda Lauer 17:44.05 1500 FREE 2017 Sean Byman 16:36.67
2015 Christina Paspalas 1:02.69 100 BACK 2017 Ryan Wagner 58.02
2014 Christina Paspalas 2:18.79 200 BACK 2017 Ryan Wagner 2:06.70
2016 Nicki Ciaravella 1:12.08 100 BREAST 2019 Matthew Zugibe 1:04.24
2014 Nicki Ciaravella 2:43.11 200 BREAST 2014 Dylan Magee 2:29.89
2015 Christina Paspalas 1:04.54 100 FLY 2016 Matthew Zugibe 56.15
2015 Meaghan McGovern 2:32.33 200 FLY 2017 Francis Biagioli 2:09.07
2015 Christina Paspalas 2:24.77 200 IM 2019 Sean Byman 2:10.28
2015 Meaghan McGovern 5:13.27 400 IM 2017 Sean Byman 4:37.62
2015 Lange K
Ludwicki K
Litvinksy S
Zhang A
1:55.00 200 FREE Relay 2015 Kim H
O'Connor E
Wong P
Byman S
1:44.00
2015 Lange K
Arevalo I
Zhang A
Paspalas C
4:02.37 400 FREE Relay 2014 Kilduff J
Kim H
O'Connor E
Zugibe M
3:33.86
2014 McGovern M
Lauer A
Zhang A
Paspalas C
8:54.55 800 FREE Relay 2014 Zugibe M
Byman S
Kilduff J
Kim H
7:58.07
2017 Flynn G
Hyatt J
Yoo K
Gioia M
2:08.67 200 IM Relay 2017 Wong P
Zugibe M
Tritter H
Emmerich L
1:55.55
2016 Paspalas C
Ciavarella N
Lange K
Kelly C
4:27.01 400 IM Relay 2014 Kilduff J
Magee D
Zugibe M
Wagner R
3:57.83