sponsored by

follow us

    

Phoenix Aquatic Club SCY Records

8 & UNDER GIRLS EVENT 8 & UNDER BOYS
2015 Brianna Perez 16.23 25 FREE 2020 Gianluca Kim 16.34
2019 Alexandra Cinek 34.87 50 FREE 2022 Alex Tompa 33.33
2015 Brianna Perez 1:17.28 100 FREE 2022 Alex Tompa 1:15.01
2019 Alexandra Cinek 3:06.12 200 FREE 2020 Gianluca Kim 3:03.12
2019 Lauren Szukics 18.10 25 BACK 2022 Alex Tompa 17.89
2015 Brianna Perez 39.25 50 BACK 2022 Alex Tompa 37.83
2015 Noelle Hoffman 1:32.05 100 BACK 2022 Alex Tompa 1:24.56
2014 Lilyanna Martin 21.56 25 BREAST 2015 Jacob Alexander 22.36
2014 Noelle Hoffman 47.23 50 BREAST 2022 Alex Tompa 49.18
2014 Noelle Hoffman 1:48.03 100 BREAST 2019 Gianluca Kim 1:31.65
2015 Brianna Perez 16.86 25 FLY 2022 Alex Tompa 16.93
2015 Brianna Perez 38.56 50 FLY 2022 Alex Tompa 37.23
2019 Alexandra Cinek 1:37.91 100 FLY - - -
2015 Brianna Perez 1:29.88 100 IM 2022 Alex Tompa 1:25.70
- - - 200 IM - - -
2017 Choi O
Aydin Z
Cinek A
Voegeli A
1:21.42 100 FREE
Relay
2017 Kim E
Karpenko S
Khassanov T
Lyubman E
1:21.81
2014 Martin L
Rands I
Park K
Hoffman N
3:01.32 200 FREE
Relay
- - -
- - - 100 IM
Relay
- - -
- - - 200 IM
Relay
- - -
9-10 GIRLS EVENT 9-10 BOYS
2022 Joy Kim 27.98 50 FREE 2014 Steven Bendoraitis 29.01
2015 Ava Borowski 1:01.47 100 FREE 2022 Eitan Rettig 1:02.94
2022 Joy Kim 2:13.86 200 FREE 2022 Eitan Rettig 2:14.68
2022 Kaitlyn Zhang 6:13.12 500 FREE 2021 Aaron Hong 6:09.65
2022 Joy Kim 32.57 50 BACK 2015 Andrew Mazzacano 33.64
2022 Joy Kim 1:10.40 100 BACK 2015 Andrew Mazzacano 1:11.95
- - - 200 BACK 2022 Eitan Rettig 2:38.10
2022 Joy Kim 36.52 50 BREAST 2014 Matthew Bendoraitis 37.24
2022 Kaitlyn Zhang 1:19.36 100 BREAST 2014 Matthew Bendoraitis 1:22.42
2022 Kaitlyn Zhang 2:56.50 200 BREAST 2014 William Kim 3:04.05
2022 Joy Kim 29.80 50 FLY 2021 Aaron Hong 30.46
2022 Joy Kim 1:08.77 100 FLY 2021 Aaron Hong 1:10.81
- - - 200 FLY - - -
2022 Joy Kim 1:09.52 100 IM 2014 Matthew Bendoraitis 1:12.59
2022 Kate Afanasewicz 2:34.97 200 IM 2014 Matthew Bendoraitis 2:35.86
2016 Lilyanna Martin 6:06.84 400 IM      
2015 Shaw J
Borowski A
Torello-Viera M
Murphy A
2:01.24 200 FREE Relay 2021 Eitan Rettig
Luca Kim
Adam Rettig
Aaron Hong
2:02.10
2022 Kate Afanasewicz
Kaitlyn Zhang
Zoe Park
Joy Kim
4:30.91 400 FREE Relay 2014 Du D
Bendoraitis S
Kim W
Bendoraitis M
5:57.30
2022 Kate Afanasewicz
Kaitlyn Zhang
Joy Kim
Zoe Park
2:15.44 200 IM Relay 2021 Eitan Rettig
Adam Rettig
Aaron Hong
Luca Kim
2:19.44
11-12 GIRLS EVENT 11-12 BOYS
2015 Aylmer Lauren 25.64 50 FREE 2015 Siebert Tavis 24.14
2015 Aylmer Lauren 55.32 100 FREE 2015 Siebert Tavis 53.28
2015 Aylmer Lauren 2:00.83 200 FREE 2015 Siebert Tavis 1:53.81
2022 Carly Afanasewicz 5:14.03 500 FREE 2015 Siebert Tavis 5:07.55
2022 Polina Chaploutskiy 13:17.32 1000 FREE 2017 Semelsberger Matthew 12:05.63
2022 Polina Chaploutskiy 21:52.74 1650 FREE 2022 Elijah Kim 20:46.29
2015 Aylmer Lauren 26.84 50 BACK 2015 Siebert Tavis 27.09
2015 Aylmer Lauren 58.97 100 BACK 2015 Siebert Tavis 57.05
2015 Aylmer Lauren 2:12.50 200 BACK 2015 Siebert Tavis 2:04.60
2015 Aylmer Lauren 31.43 50 BREAST 2013 Gong Phillip 31.49
2015 Aylmer Lauren 1:06.73 100 BREAST 2014 Gong Phillip 1:08.31
2015 Borowski Hannah 2:34.42 200 BREAST 2019 Park Zeno 2:27.32
2015 Aylmer Lauren 26.40 50 FLY 2015 Siebert Tavis 25.47
2022 Carly Afanasewicz 59.88 100 FLY 2015 Siebert Tavis 56.80
2022 Carly Afanasewicz 2:14.87 200 FLY 2015 Siebert Tavis 2:04.78
2015 Aylmer Lauren 1:01.33 100 IM 2014 Siebert Tavis 1:01.70
2022 Carly Afanasewicz 2:13.86 200 IM 2015 Siebert Tavis 2:06.68
2022 Carly Afanasewicz 4:43.11 400 IM 2015 Siebert Tavis 4:30.98
2014 Mazzacano E
Saric J
Borowski H
Aylmer L
1:47.60 200 FREE Relay 2022 Sean D
Victor B
Aaron H
Bentley Z
1:45.59
2014 Aylmera L
Borowski H
Saric J
Mazzacano E
3:53.64 400 FREE Relay 2014 Siebet T
Flynn R
Hursle J
Chrenko A
3:51.11
2014 Flynn G
Borowski H
Aylmer L
Mazzacano E
1:57.62 200 IM Relay 2014 Hurle J
Chrenko A
Siebet T
Kim C
1:53.76
2015 Flynn G
Borowski H
Aylmer L
Mazzacano E
4:20.63 400 IM Relay 2014 Hurle J
Chrenko A
Siebet T
Flynn R
4:14.44
13-14 GIRLS EVENT 13-14 BOYS
2019 Popovic Tanja 23.65 50 FREE 2017 Allen Liam 23.03
2019 Popovic Tanja 51.80 100 FREE 2017 Allen Liam 50.38
2019 Popovic Tanja 1:54.66 200 FREE 2015 Byman Sean 1:48.69
2019 Popovic Tanja 4:58.68 500 FREE 2015 Byman Sean 4:46.24
2013 Lauer Amanda 10:36.69 1000 FREE 2014 Iorizzo Kyle 10:11.38
2013 Lauer Amanda 17:36.36 1650 FREE 2014 Iorizzo Kyle 17:02.45
2014 O'Connor Alexa 1:00.63 100 BACK 2017 Allen Liam 53.17
2017 Flynn Grace 2:09.66 200 BACK 2017 Tritter Hudson 1:59.56
2015 Mungroo Melissa 1:06.73 100 BREAST 2015 Kwon Isaac 1:01.53
2015 Mungroo Melissa 2:27.62 200 BREAST 2019 Geoffrey Guindine 2:16.39
2019 Popovic Tanja 58.05 100 FLY 2015 Kwon Issac 55.45
2018 Yoo Emily 2:13.51 200 FLY 2014 Iorizzo Kyle 2:00.49
2019 Popovic Tanja 2:08.66 200 IM 2022 Dimitri Melnikov 2:02.88
2017 Mazzacano Emmy 4:45.42 400 IM 2015 Byman Sean 4:18.07
2015 O'Connor A
Petrie S
Mungroo M
Arevalo I
1:42.82 200 FREE Relay 2016 Tretter H
Chrenko A
Kwon I
Daly T
1:38.91
2015 Mungroo M
Woods-Bannan R
Petrie S
Arevalo I
3:46.26 400 FREE Relay 2015 Gong P
Chrenko A
Hurle J
Byman S
3:36.90
2016 Flynn G
Martin S
Lee M
Mazzacano E
8:27.78 800 FREE Relay      
2015 O'Connor A
Mungroo M
Petrie S
Arevalo I
1:52.84 200 IM Relay 2022 Dimitri Melnikov
Eren Aydin
Max Maslov
Daniel Kim
1:48.85
2015 O'Connor A
Mungroo M
Woods-Bannan R
Arevalo I 
4:12.57 400 IM Relay 2015  Wong P
Gong P
Iorizzo K
Byman S
3:56.91
15-18 GIRLS EVENT 15-18 BOYS
2014 Andrews Jinan 23.26 50 FREE 2014 Kilduff Johnny 21.02
2014 Andrews Jinan 51.18 100 FREE 2013 Wagner Ryan 46.52
2014 Andrews Jinan 1:51.92 200 FREE 2015 Zugibe Matthew 1:41.23
2014 McGovern Meaghan 4:59.81 500 FREE 2017 Byman Sean 4:33.79
2016 Lauer Amanda 10:12.42 1000 FREE 2017 Byman Sean 9:39.59
2016 Lauer Amanda 17:01.91 1650 FREE 2017 Byman Sean 15:49.64
2014 Paspalas Christina 54.02 100 BACK 2014 Kilduff Johnny 49.85
2014 Paspalas Christina 1:58.80 200 BACK 2014 Kilduff Johnny 1:48.96
2013 Ciavarella Nicki 1:03.98 100 BREAST 2016 Zugibe Matthew 56.16
2014 Ciavarella Nicki 2:19.38 200 BREAST 2018 Cho Edward 2:03.77
2015 Paspalas Christina 55.31 100 FLY 2016 Zugibe Matthew 48.98
2015 McGovern Meaghan 2:07.95 200 FLY 2016 Zugibe Matthew 1:50.96
2014 Andrews Jinan 2:06.16 200 IM 2016 Zugibe Matthew 1:53.90
2014 McGovern Meaghan 4:26.55 400 IM 2017 Byman Sean 3:59.09
2015 Globus A
Paspalas C
Lange K
Ho L
1:38.51 200 FREE Relay 2015 Zugibe M
Kim H
Wagner R
Kilduff J
1:25.49
2015 Paspalas C
Zhang A
Ho L
Lange K
3:32.44 400 FREE Relay 2015 Kilduff J
Zugibe M
Kim H
Wagner R
3:07.38
2015 Paspalas C
McGovern M
Lauer A
Lange K
7:41.31 800 FREE Relay 2018 Byman S
Maretic M
Cho E
Griffenkranz S
6:57.39
2015 Paspalas C
Ciavarella N
Zhang A
Ho L
1:44.80 200 IM Relay 2016 Tartakovsky M
Zugibe M
Byman S
Kim H
1:34.92
2013 Paspalas C
Ciavarella N
Lange K
Andrews J
3:49.36 400 IM Relay 2014 Kilduff J
Magee D
Zugibe M
Wagner R
3:28.10