STORM AQUATICS LONG COURSE RECORDS

Updated 4/15

GIRLS

10 & UNDER

BOYS

DATE

NAME

TIME

EVENT

TIME

NAME

DATE

5/18

S. Amerson

33.10

50 FREE

35.57

T. Rozgonyi

6/12/15

6/17

H. Penn

1:16.57

100 FREE

1:19.79

O. Engel

6/10/16

6/17

H. Penn

2:45.08

200 FREE

2:50.59

T. Morgan

7/25/14

6/17

M. Joyce

5:40.22

400 FREE

5:53.78

T. Morgan

7/25/14

7/18

A. King

37.64

50 BACK

41.42

T. Rozgonyi

6/12/15

7/18

A. King

1:22.69

100 BACK

1:30.72

T. Rozgonyi

6/5/15

200 BACK

3:18.54

B. Malionek

7/16

7/18

A. King

42.73

50 BREAST

47.00

X. Sohng

6/18

7/18

A. King

1:35.13

100 BREAST

1:40.64

X. Sohng

5/18

6/18

D. Richardson

3:47.09

200 BREAST

7/18

A. King

35.07

50 FLY

39.71

B. Morgan

7/16

7/18

A. King

1:22.46

100 FLY

1:32.35

T. Rozgonyi

6/12/15

7/18

A. King

3:00.79

200 IM

3:23.36

E. Engel

6/10/16

GIRLS

11-12

BOYS

DATE

NAME

TIME

EVENT

TIME

NAME

DATE

7/16

E. Grasso

30.32

50 FREE

29.42

A. Gagliardi

6/5/15

7/16

M. Edwards

1:06.68

100 FREE

1:04.15

D. Johnsen

6/10/16

7/16

M. Edwards

2:26.15

200 FREE

2:21.56

D. Johnsen

5/6/16

7/16

M. Edwards

5:05.24

400 FREE

4:49.91

D. Johnsen

7/16

7/16

M. Edwards

34.56

50 BACK

34.50

T. Morgan

7/16

7/16

M. Edwards

1:12.63

100 BACK

1:13.02

T. Morgan

7/16

7/16

M. Edwards

2:36.55

200 BACK

2:34.63

T. Morgan

8/16

7/16

E. Grasso

36.68

50 BREAST

37.39

D. Johnsen

5/13/16

7/16

E. Grasso

1:22.53

100 BREAST

1:18.98

D. Johnsen

7/16

7/16

E. Grasso

2:59.69

200 BREAST

2:52.76

D. Johnsen

7/16

6/17

J. Chang

32.75

50 FLY

30.75

D. Johnsen

7/16

6/17

J. Chang

1:13.87

100 FLY

1:08.47

D. Johnsen

7/16

7/18

M. Joyce

3:11.51

200 FLY

2:38.30

T. Morgan

8/16

7/16

M. Edwards

2:43.40

200 IM

2:32.83

D. Johnsen

7/16

7/16

M. Edwards

5:46.62

400 IM

5:23.50

D, Johnsen

7/16

7/16

E. Grasso; J. Chang;
M. Miller; M. Edwards

2:04.63

200 FR Relay

2:01.18

T. Morgan; K. Brown;
J. Engel; D.Johnsen

7/16

7/16

E. Grasso; J. Chang;
M. Miller; M. Edwards

4:35.18

400 FR Relay

4:36.98

B. Malionek; B. Morgan;
E. Engel; O. Engel

7/18

7/16

M. Miller; E. Grasso; 
M. Edwards; J. Chang

2:17.75

200 Medley Relay

2:14.91

T. Morgan; D.Johnsen;
J. Engel; K. Brown

7/16

7/16

M. Edwards; E. Grasso; 
J. Chang; M. Miller

5:05.37

400 Medley Relay

4:57.40

T. Morgan; K. Brown;
J. Engel; D. Johnsen

7/16

GIRLS

13-14

BOYS

DATE

NAME

TIME

EVENT

TIME

NAME

DATE

6/17

S. Tan

29.28

50 FREE

27.15

J. Chang

7/16

7/18

M. Miller

1:01.77

100 FREE

:58.00

D. Johnsen

7/18

7/18

M. Miller

2:13.58

200 FREE

2:06.09

J. Engel

7/18

7/18

M. Edwards

4:48.17

400 FREE

4:26.59

G. Edwards

7/16

6/18

M. Edwards

10:04.77

800 FREE

9:36.46

G. Edwards

6/3/16

6/18

M. Edwards

19:28.05

1500 FREE

18:36.75

J. Engel

6/18

7/18

M. Edwards

1:08.53

100 BACK

1:06.31

T. Morgan

7/18

7/18

M. Edwards

2:27.56

200 BACK

2:22.47

T. Morgan

7/18

7/16

K. Phelan

1:26.31

100 BREAST

1:09.20

D. Johnsen

7/18

7/24/15

K. Phelan

3:04.77

200 BREAST

2:37.58

J. Finkelman-Mahoney

7/16

7/18

J. Chang

1:12.04

100 FLY

1:03.38

D. Johnsen

7/18

7/18

J. Chang

2:39.86

200 FLY

2:22.34

T. Morgan

7/18

6/17

E. Grasso

2:29.88

200 IM

2:25.67

G. Edwards

7/16

7/18

M. Edwards

5:23.05

400 IM

5:02.80

D. Johnsen

7/18

7/24/15

K. Phelan; E. Ashikari;
K. Petersson; G. Bartlett

2:02.47

200 FR Relay

1:48.53

A. Gagliardi; W. Stoll;
G. Edwards; J. Chang

7/16

7/24/15

K. Phelan; G. Bartlett; 
E. Dancygier; K. Petersson

4:26.83

400 FR Relay

4:01.26

G. Edwards; J. Lichtenthal 
W. Stoll; J. Chang

7/16

7/24/15

K. Phelan; G. Bartlett;
K. Petersson; E. Dancygier

2:16.98

200 Medley Relay

2:00.98

W. Stoll; J. F-Mahoney;
G. Edwards; J. Chang

7/16

7/24/15

K. Phelan; G. Bartlett; 
K. Petersson; E. Ashikari

5:07.35

400 Medley Relay

4:25.36

W. Stoll; J. F-Mahoney;
G. Edwards; J. Chang

7/16

GIRLS

15-18

BOYS

DATE

NAME

TIME

EVENT

TIME

NAME

DATE

7/18

S. Raath

29.20

50 FREE

25.43

M. Polaner

7/18

7/18

S. Raath

1:01.27

100 FREE

55.99

M. Polaner

7/18

7/25/14

O. Lyman

2:15.11

200 FREE

2:00.25

J. Koster

7/16

7/18

L. Jocelyn

4:49.75

400 FREE

4:24.60

J. Koster

7/16

6/18

L. Jocelyn

10:11.62

800 FREE

9:12.15

G. Edwards

6/18

6/18

M. Carousso

18:52.40

1500 FREE

17.51.56

G. Edwards

6/18

7/18

L. Jocelyn

1:10.57

100 BACK

1:03.99

J. Lichtenthal

3/19

7/16

K. Zaslaw

2:31.82

200 BACK

2:21.27

T. Coleman

6/17

7/18

S. Ehnes

1:22.01

100 BREAST

1:09.55

J. Finkelman-Mahoney

7/18

7/18

S. Ehnes

2:54.68

200 BREAST

2:30.72

G. Edwards

7/18

7/18

S. Raath

1:08.30

100 FLY

1:00.70

M. Polaner

7/18

7/16

K. Petersson

2:32.67

200 FLY

2:19.53

J. Koster

7/16

7/16

K. Phelan

2:37.33

200 IM

2:16.13

J. Koster

7/16

7/18

S. Ehnes

5:33.03

400 IM

4:44.55

G. Edwards

7/18

7/16

K. Zaslaw; K. Petersson;
K. Phelan; G. Edwards

1:58.72

200 FR Relay

1:42.12

L.F. Carvao; A. Schmitt;
C. Ranieri; J. Koster

7/16

7/16

K. Phelan; E. Dancygier;
G. Edwards; K. Zaslaw

4:22.86

400 FR Relay

3:48.44

J. Koster; C. Ranieri;
A. Schmitt; LF Carvao

7/16

800 FR Relay

7/16

K. Zaslaw; K. Phelan;
K. Petersson; G. Edwards

2:12.35

200 Medley Relay

1:56.38

T. Coleman; A. Schmitt;
J. Koster; LF Carvao

7/16

7/16

K. Zaslaw; K. Phelan;
K. Petersson; G. Edwards

4:50.95

400 Medley Relay

4:12.06

J. Lichtenthal; J. Finkelman-Mahoney;
D. Johnsen; M. Polaner

3/19