STORM AQUATICS SHORT COURSE RECORDS

Updated 4/15

GIRLS

8 & Under

BOYS

DATE

NAME

TIME

EVENT

TIME

NAME

DATE

3/17

D. Richardson

15.30

25 FREE

14.10

M. Kelton

01/96

1/17

D. Richardson

33.62

50 FREE

32.72

M. Kelton

02/96

1/17

D. Richardson

1:18.71

100 FREE

1:17.30

M. Kelton

02/96

3/17

D. Richardson

2:51.10

200 FREE

2:37.80

M. Kelton

02/96

03/06

K. Chu

18.28

25 BACK

17.90

M. Kelton

01/96

03/06

K. Chu

38.67

50 BACK

38.63

M. Kelton

12/95

11/16

A. King

1:24.41

100 BACK

1:31.80

A. Powell

03/98

02/00

M. Simon

20.54

25 BREAST

20.23

M. Kelton

01/96

1/17

D. Richardson

44.48

50 BREAST

43.32

D. Savage

04/97

10/11

B. Garofolo

1:48.49

100 BREAST

1:35.10

M. Kelton

11/95

03/06

K. Chu

17.14

25 FLY

15.34

M. Kelton

01/96

11/16

A. King

38.98

50 FLY

36.19

M. Kelton

11/95

10/16

A. King

1:29.19

100 FLY

10/16

A. King

1:28.41

100 IM

1:23.90

M. Kelton

02/96

2/17

D. Richardson

3:04.52

200 IM

3:01.40

M. Kelton

02/96

03/17

C. Moore; S. Johnsen;
L. Wagner; D. Richardson

1:08.01

100 FR Relay

1:22.65

T. Brown, P. Polese, 
O. Fishlin, R. O'Connor

03/15

03/17

S. Johnsen; C. Moore;  
L. Wagner; D. Richardson

2:41.41

200 FR Relay

3:03.60

O. Fishlin; R. O'Connor;
T. Brown; P. Polese

03/15

03/17

C. Moore; D. Richardson;
L. Wagner; S. Johnsen

1:27.16

100 Medley Relay

1:19.57

G. Garofolo; N. Nager; 
E. Engel; O. Engel

03/14

03/17

C. Moore; S. Johnsen;
D. Richardson; L. Wagner

3:02.41

200 Medley Relay

3:33.75

P. Polese; R. O'Connor;
T. Brown; O. Fishlin

03/15

GIRLS

9-10

BOYS

DATE

NAME

TIME

EVENT

TIME

NAME

DATE

01/05/14

D. Culhane

28.75

50 FREE

29.64

E. Engel

01/17

01/04/14

D. Culhane

1:01.93

100 FREE

1:03.70

J. Bleier

03/04

01/94

J. Russack

2:15.10

200 FREE

2:21.12

R. O'Connor

11/16

01/14

D. Culhane

6:04.84

500 FREE

6:12.14

R. O'Connor

3/17

03/08

K. Chu

32.85

50 BACK

33.25

T. Rozgonyi

03/15

03/08

K. Chu

1:10.80

100 BACK

1:13.41

T. Morgan

12/14

11/17

E. Gaza

2:39.47

200 BACK

2:57.41

B. Malionek

11/15

4/18

A. King 

36.95

50 BREAST

34.04

C. Chen

03/94

11/18

A. King

1:20.13

100 BREAST

1:22.66

X. Sohng

3/19

10/18

A. King

3:00.22

200 BREAST

3:20.43

T. Schlomann

11/15

4/18

A. King

31.95

50 FLY

29.05

J. Merker

12/90

12/17

H. Penn

1:12.20

100 FLY

1:15.99

T. Morgan

1/15

3/18

A. King

1:12.61

100 IM

1:13.99

R. O'Connor

3/17

3/94

J. Russack

2:33.50

200 IM

2:38.52

R. O'Connor

3/17

4/18

D. Richardson; A. Slocum;
A. King; S. Amerson

2:02.73

200 FR Relay

2:06.25

E. Engel; T. Brown;
O. Engel; R. O'Connor

12/16

3/18

A. King; A. Slocum;
D. Richardson; S. Amerson

4:39.44

400 FR Relay

4:43.12

E. Engel; T. Brown;
O. Engel; R. O'Connor

12/16

4/18

A. Slocum; D. Richardson; 
A. King; S. Amerson

2:19.40

200 Medley Relay

2:25.09

E. Engel; R. O'Connor;
O. Engel; T. Brown

12/16

GIRLS

11-12

BOYS

DATE

NAME

TIME

EVENT

TIME

NAME

DATE

3/18

M. Tan

25.27

50 FREE

25.66

S. Chang

11/14

3/17

I. Mora-Castillo

56.07

100 FREE

55.13

K. Brown

3/17

3/17

M. Miller

2:03.61

200 FREE

2:02.97

K. Brown

3/17

2/18

M. Tan

5:35.46

500 FREE

5:34.13

T. Morgan

1/17

10/16

M. Edwards

19:31.78

1650 FREE

19:43.62

T. Morgan

1/17

12/16

I. Mora-Castillo

28.48

50 BACK

29.43

T. Morgan

1/17

12/16

I. Mora-Castillo

59.67

100 BACK

1:01.62

T. Morgan

2/17

3/17

I. Mora-Castillo

2:11.43

200 BACK

2:12.57

T. Morgan

12/16

10/16

E. Grasso

33.28

50 BREAST

32.43

D. Johnsen

2/13/16

10/16

E. Grasso

1:10.81

100 BREAST

1:11.40

D. Johnsen

4/1/16

3/11/16

E. Grasso

2:36.77

200 BREAST

2:36.33

D. Johnsen

2/13/16

3/17

I. Mora-Castillo

28.32

50 FLY

27.54

T. Morgan

1/17

12/16

I. Mora-Castillo

1:02.18

100 FLY

:59.77

T. Morgan

2/17

3/17

J. Chang

2:32.40

200 FLY

2:13.56

T. Morgan

12/16

12/16

I. Mora-Castillo

1:03.08

100 IM

1:03.19

T. Morgan

12/16

3/17

I. Mora-Castillo

2:19.69

200 IM

2:16.42

T. Morgan

12/16

1/22/16

M. Edwards

5:09.81

400 IM

4:44.90

T. Morgan

12/16

12/16

J. Chang; K. Buckley;
M. Miller; I. Mora-Castillo

1:47.82

200 FR Relay

1:49.81

T. Morgan; K. Brown;
J. Engel; D. Johnsen

3/11/16

3/17

 J. Chang; C. Gaza;
M. Miller; I. Mora-Castillo

3:58.13

400 FR Relay

4:01.58

T. Morgan; T. Rozgonyi;
J. Engel; D. Johnsen

3/11/16

3/17

I. Mora-Castillo; M. Miller;
C. Gaza; J. Chang

2:03.05

200 Medley Relay

2:03.96

O. Engel; T. Schlomann;
B. Morgan; S. Akinla

12/17

3/17

I. Mora-Castillo; M. Isabella;
J. Chang; M. Miller

4:27.38

400 Medley Relay

4:31.21

T. Morgan; D. Johnsen;
J. Engel; K. Brown

3/11/16

GIRLS

13-14

BOYS

DATE

NAME

TIME

EVENT

TIME

NAME

DATE

04/05

S. Rudel

25.64

50 FREE

23.07

J. Chang

12/16

4/19

M. Miller

54.72

100 FREE

51.17

J. Chang

12/16

11/18

M. Miller

1:57.93

200 FREE

1:51.64

M. Polaner

4/1/16

3/19

M. Miller

5:14.54

500 FREE

4:57.48

M. Polaner

4/1/16

2/19

M. Miller

11:06.89

1000 FREE

10:58.84

M. Polaner

10/15

11/18

M. Miller

18:51.97

1650 FREE

18:00.41

J. Engel

3/18

11/17

M. Edwards

59.54

100 BACK

55.81

C. Koster

02/10

4/19

M. Miller

2:09.58

200 BACK

1:58.66

C. Koster

03/10

10/16

E. Grasso

1:09.27

100 BREAST

59.87

D. Johnsen

12/17

12/16

E. Grasso

2:36.46

200 BREAST

2:12.79

D. Johnsen

4/18

2/19

J. Chang

1:01.49

100 FLY

54.46

D. Johnsen

4/18

3/18

J. Chang

2:20.18

200 FLY

2:02.71

T. Morgan

12/17

4/18

M. Edwards

2:16.79

200 IM

2:04.70

D. Johnsen

4/18

12/17

M. Edwards

4:48.39

400 IM

4:21.39

D. Johnsen

4/18

12/17

M. Edwards; E. Grasso;
I. Mora-Castillo; J. Chang

1:43.91

200 FR Relay

1:36.44

M. Polaner; W. Stoll;
G. Edwards; J. Chang

4/1/16

12/16

M. Edwards; M. Luongo;
E. Grasso; L. Jocelyn

3:34.59

400 FR Relay

3:34.59

J. Chang; J. Lichtenthal;
D. Johnsen; A. Gagliardi

12/16

800 FR Relay

7:51.56

A. Gagliardi; J. Lichtenthal;
D. Johnsen; J. Chang

12/16

3/17

L. Jocelyn;  E. Grasso;
I. Mora-Castillo; M. Edwards

1:55.18

200 Medley Relay

1:47.96

T. Morgan; D. Johnsen; 
J. Engel; K. Brown

4/18

12/17

M. Edwards; E. Grasso;
I. Mora-Castillo; M. Luongo

4:10.80

400 Medley Relay

3:53.64

 T. Morgan; D. Johnsen;
J. Engel; K. Brown

12/17

GIRLS

15-18

BOYS

DATE

NAME

TIME

EVENT

TIME

NAME

DATE

12/17

S. Raath

24.39

50 FREE

22.24

M. Polaner

3/19

12/17

S. Raath

53.18

100 FREE

48.17

M. Polaner

4/19

12/14

O. Lyman

1:56.71

200 FREE

1:43.82

J. Koster

12/16

2/15

O. Lyman

5:00.68

500 FREE

4:44.85

M. Polaner

3/19

2/15

O. Lyman

10:22.90

1000 FREE

9:59.75

M. Polaner

11/18

2/15

O. Lyman

17:06.18

1650 FREE

16:44.72

M. Polaner

12/17

11/18

L. Jocelyn

59.95

100 BACK

53.18

C. Koster

03/13

11/18

M. Edwards

2:08.47

200 BACK

1:54.90

J. Koster

12/16

01/14

M. Abrams

1:09.31

100 BREAST

:59.39

A. Schmitt

2/17

12/16

G. Edwards

2:29.07

200 BREAST

2:10.69

G. Edwards

4/18

3/14

M. Abrams

59.24

100 FLY

52.08

J. Koster

2/17

2/16

K. Petersson

2:15.15

200 FLY

1:56.18

J. Koster

12/16

11/18

M. Edwards

2:13.79

200 IM

1:54.33

J. Koster

2/17

12/14

O. Lyman

4:42.71

400 IM

4:08.90

J. Koster

12/16

12/18

M. Edwards; L. Jocelyn;
M. Luongo; S. Raath

1:41.93

200 FR Relay

1:31.62

J. Koster; J. Gerken;
A. Schmitt; L.F. Carvao

4/1/16

12/18

S. Raath; M. Edwards;
C. Reilly; L. Jocelyn

3:40.04

400 FR Relay

3:20.05

J. Koster; M. Polaner;
G. Edwards; A. Schmitt

12/16

12/16

E. Tuchman; K. Phelan;
K. Petersson; G. Edwards

8:22.69

800 FR Relay

7:17.68

G. Edwards; M. Polaner;
A. Schmitt; J. Koster

12/16

4/19

M. Miller; M. Carousso;
M. Luongo; J. Chang

1:58.93

200 Medley Relay

1:41.36

T. Coleman; A. Schmitt; 
M. Polaner; J. Chang

3/17

12/18

M. Edwards; S. Ehnes;
L. Jocelyn; S. Raath

4:08.71

400 Medley Relay

3:36.49

J. Lichtenthal; D. Johnsen; 
M. Polaner; G. Edwards

12/18