SSC Summer Mad Dash - Nassau Aquatic Center - 6/4-5/2022
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of the swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age of the swimmer at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
Individual Results
 
 
Anna Albert (16)
Place
Imprv
 
34.56L
1:33.90L
1:12.72L
B*
B*
BB*


 
50 Free
100 Breast
100 Free
24
13
12
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (12)
Place
Imprv
 
3:12.27L
2:38.06L
B*
BB*

 
200 IM
200 Free
8
6
***  
***  
 
 
Timmy Brady (15)
Place
Imprv
 
DQ    
 
 
400 IM
---
---  
 
 
Emily Casey (11)
Place
Imprv
 
38.90L
1:51.62L
 
 

 
50 Free
100 Breast
49
19
-0.81
***  
 
 
Brooke Davies (15)
Place
Imprv
 
2:44.24L
1:10.60L
3:03.42L
BB
BB
B
JO
 
 
200 Back
100 Free
200 IM
2
8
10
+9.67
+6.15
+9.33
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (14)
Place
Imprv
 
6:20.13L
39.15L
1:46.43L
3:35.78L
 
 
 
 



 
400 Free
50 Free
100 Fly
200 IM
17
44
21
25
***  
+0.45
***  
-10.96
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (16)
Place
Imprv
 
31.86L
1:22.13L
2:48.49L
BB*
A
BB*

JO
 
50 Free
100 Breast
200 Back
17
2
5
***  
-1.41
***  
 
 
Katie Duong (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:37.48L
1:18.08L
B
BB*

 
100 Breast
100 Fly
9
5
-3.48
-11.32
 
 
Kevin Duong (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:27.40L
1:10.81L
1:22.51L
A*
BB*
BB
JO*

 
100 Breast
100 Free
100 Back
2
5
2
***  
***  
+0.51
 
 
Landon Emmerich (12)
Place
Imprv
 
2:41.34L
2:29.02L
AA*
A
JO*
 
200 IM
200 Free
2
4
-14.08
+1.64
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:27.09L
1:05.79L
2:41.30L
BB*
BB
BB*


 
100 Breast
100 Free
200 IM
6
14
5
-2.18
-0.99
-19.15
 
 
Alex Fidos (9)
Place
Imprv
 
43.26L
39.78L
BB*
A*

JO*
50 Back
50 Fly
2
2
***  
***  
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (13)
Place
Imprv
 
34.17L
1:37.61L
1:16.60L
B*
 
 


 
50 Free
100 Breast
100 Free
26
14
29
***  
+0.92
-9.92
 
 
Jacob Field (15)
Place
Imprv
 
28.73L
1:14.96L
1:16.22L
BB*
B*
B*


 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Fly
10
6
9
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Maja Fischbach (14)
Place
Imprv
 
34.16L
1:32.86L
BB*
 

 
50 Free
100 Back
29
26
-1.99
+3.29
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (11)
Place
Imprv
 
32.94L
43.25L
36.46L
A*
BB*
BB*


 
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
20
5
7
-2.48
***  
-5.20
 
 
Israel Gedeon Jr (13)
Place
Imprv
 
32.72L
1:43.40L
1:55.03L
B*
 
 


 
50 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
21
20
18
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kate Gironda (13)
Place
Imprv
 
31.39L
1:26.17L
1:11.17L
A
A
BB

JO
 
50 Free
100 Breast
100 Free
12
3
8
-0.20
+0.73
+1.42
 
 
Noah Giunta (17)
Place
Imprv
 
2:23.11L
1:05.07L
59.06L
A
BB
A
JO
JO
JO
200 Back
100 Fly
100 Free
1
3
2
+8.60
+5.90
+3.33
 
 
Oliver Griffin (16)
Place
Imprv
 
27.35L
1:11.07L
2:33.06L
A*
BB*
BB
JO*

 
50 Free
100 Back
200 IM
4
1
2
-1.15
-14.81
-1.37
 
 
Evelyn Jin (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:51.47L
1:23.24L
43.08L
 
B*
 

 
 
100 Breast
100 Free
50 Fly
18
18
16
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Nate Kimmy (12)
Place
Imprv
 
34.89L
44.28L
49.54L
B*
 
 


 
50 Free
50 Back
50 Breast
9
12
8
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:10.34L
1:09.03L
1:05.26L
A
A
BB


 
100 Back
100 Fly
100 Free
2
3
11
-1.08
+1.13
-0.95
 
 
Maksim Klaric (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:14.00L
2:38.14L
1:06.49L
BB
BB*
BB


 
100 Back
200 Back
100 Free
4
3
16
-0.52
***  
-2.86
 
 
Zander Klaric (17)
Place
Imprv
 
27.80L
1:11.41L
1:08.99L
BB
BB*
BB*
JO

 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Fly
5
3
6
-0.15
-2.67
-1.88
 
 
Sean Kozak (13)
Place
Imprv
 
35.79L
DQ    
1:47.17L
 
 
 

 
 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
28
---
23
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Makayla Lee (15)
Place
Imprv
 
1:32.67L
2:45.54L
B*
BB*

 
100 Breast
200 Back
12
4
***  
***  
 
 
Morgan Lee (15)
Place
Imprv
 
1:35.55L
2:54.48L
B*
BB*

 
100 Breast
200 Back
14
8
***  
***  
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (14)
Place
Imprv
 
31.83L
2:53.00L
2:51.27L
BB
BB
BB


 
50 Free
200 Fly
200 IM
16
2
5
-1.26
-5.44
-6.61
 
 
Madelyn Martino (13)
Place
Imprv
 
3:12.07L
1:38.04L
1:18.73L
B*
 
B


 
200 Back
100 Fly
100 Free
14
20
21
-12.34
-0.48
+0.06
 
 
Kallie Micena (13)
Place
Imprv
 
32.66L
1:30.15L
1:21.81L
BB*
BB
B*


 
50 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
21
5
8
-4.48
-1.87
-15.17
 
 
Tess Micena (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:53.78L
43.26L
1:31.23L
 
B*
B*


 
100 Breast
50 Back
100 Back
25
16
15
-34.60
-8.25
-19.25
 
 
Brendan Miller (11)
Place
Imprv
 
33.26L
41.36L
1:17.81L
AAA*
BB*
A*
EZ*

JO*
50 Back
50 Breast
100 Back
1
1
1
-5.08
-5.55
-6.18
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:19.12L
1:05.75L
2:48.96L
B*
BB
BB*


 
100 Fly
100 Free
200 IM
9
13
9
-3.28
+0.17
-14.33
 
 
Joe Monahan (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:42.62L
30.22L
1:11.74L
2:42.73L
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB



 
400 IM
50 Free
100 Fly
200 IM
4
13
5
6
-37.88
-2.19
-8.19
-0.41
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (16)
Place
Imprv
 
1:22.69L
2:53.08L
2:46.07L
A
BB
BB
JO

 
100 Breast
200 Back
200 IM
3
7
5
+2.32
+5.66
+7.07
 
 
Lila Monti (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:24.48L
2:47.07L
2:46.62L
A
BB*
A
JO

 
100 Breast
200 Back
200 IM
2
7
3
+1.17
***  
+3.57
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (12)
Place
Imprv
 
35.16L
47.47L
1:20.33L
B*
 
B*


 
50 Free
50 Back
100 Free
10
18
12
***  
-2.06
-9.37
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (14)
Place
Imprv
 
27.97L
1:01.88L
AA*
A*

 
50 Free
100 Free
5
3
***  
***  
 
 
Branka Petrovic (11)
Place
Imprv
 
42.34L
1:33.92L
2:55.04L
B*
B*
B*


 
50 Back
100 Back
200 Free
14
18
7
-2.16
***  
***  
 
 
Mila Petrovic (14)
Place
Imprv
 
31.71L
DQ    
2:47.95L
A*
 
BB

 
 
50 Free
200 Back
200 IM
14
---
4
-0.65
---  
-4.37
 
 
Morgan Primak (12)
Place
Imprv
 
32.51L
1:29.72L
2:33.48L
A*
BB*
A*


 
50 Free
100 Back
200 Free
16
13
2
-2.59
***  
-20.46
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
Place
Imprv
 
2:46.48L
1:18.26L
1:19.92L
2:31.87L
AA
A*
A
A
JO


 
200 Back
100 Fly
100 Back
200 Free
2
1
3
1
+0.16
-3.79
+1.46
-2.41
 
 
Bradley Russo (12)
Place
Imprv
 
3:11.59L
2:58.15L
1:18.28L
1:34.94L
2:56.78L
B*
 
B*
B*
B*




 
200 Back
200 Free
100 Free
100 Back
200 Free
5
12
8
6
5
***  
***  
-13.71
-12.28
-1.37
 
 
Colin Stueber (13)
Place
Imprv
 
3:03.03L
5:05.91L
29.07L
1:21.59L
1:04.58L
BB*
BB*
A*
BB*
BB*




 
200 Breast
400 Free
50 Free
100 Breast
100 Free
3
6
8
2
10
***  
***  
-4.10
-10.92
-6.29
 
 
Lawrence Sun (12)
Place
Imprv
 
3:30.21L
38.52L
46.56L
1:28.41L
 
 
 
 



 
200 IM
50 Free
50 Back
100 Free
11
19
16
21
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Julianna Tribble (13)
Place
Imprv
 
31.19L
1:24.41L
1:22.58L
A*
B
B*


 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Fly
10
17
10
-1.31
-2.22
-4.59
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
Place
Imprv
 
3:11.03L
2:51.94L
1:42.97L
1:36.01L
1:30.81L
BB*
B
B
B*
BB*




 
200 IM
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Back
17
16
11
8
14
-4.12
-8.75
+0.28
-8.71
-10.53
 
 
Kaylee Vargas (10)
Place
Imprv
 
35.60L
49.56L
41.33L
BB*
BB*
BB*
JO*

 
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
5
4
3
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (14)
Place
Imprv
 
2:43.19L
1:11.32L
A*
A
JO*
 
200 Fly
100 Fly
1
2
-7.72
+0.11
 
 
MaryGrace Waring (16)
Place
Imprv
 
29.54L
1:17.55L
1:05.85L
AA
BB
A
JO

 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
3
5
4
+0.15
+4.11
+2.20
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (10)
Place
Imprv
 
34.84L
47.30L
1:23.08L
A*
A*
BB
JO*
JO
 
50 Free
50 Breast
100 Free
3
2
3
-5.96
-0.58
-5.28
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (13)
Place
Imprv
 
10:47.61L
A*
 
800 Free
11
***  
 
 
Lewis Wu (10)
Place
Imprv
 
44.65L
50.00L
1:38.96L
BB*
BB*
BB*


 
50 Back
50 Breast
100 Back
3
3
3
***  
***  
-13.20
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (13)
Place
Imprv
 
6:19.10L
5:32.45L
30.02L
2:54.54L
2:52.37L
BB*
BB*
AA*
BB*
BB




 
400 IM
400 Free
50 Free
200 Back
200 IM
5
8
1
10
7
***  
-14.30
-1.20
-15.41
-7.81
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (12)
Place
Imprv
 
2:52.09L
2:48.37L
A*
A*

JO*
200 IM
200 Back
1
4
-17.52
***