HAA Eagle Invite - Hauppauge HS - 12/10-12/2021
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of the swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age of the swimmer at this meet
 
HC
HCB
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NCSA

***
*

P
F
R
TF
TT
Holiday Cup qualification time
Holiday Cup Bonus qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NCSA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard

Prelims
Finals
Lead-off relay
Timed Finals
Time Trial
 
Individual Results
 
 
Anna Albert (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:14.95Y
1:03.00Y
32.52Y
B*
BB
 


 
P
P
P
100 Back
100 Free
50 Fly
38
37
10
-5.36
+0.48
-0.04
 
 
Lauren Brockman (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:19.71Y
46.55Y
46.58Y
41.71Y
37.55Y
1:30.36Y
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*
B*
BB*





 
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
15
7
16
12
19
10
-7.56
-7.17
-3.90
-5.45
-4.08
-5.09
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (8)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
38.12Y
21.24Y
22.75Y
DQ    
DQ    
B
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
100 Back
100 Breast
2
4
5
---
---
-0.49
-8.37
-6.59
---  
---  
 
 
Emily Casey (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:42.19Y
1:45.10Y
1:18.19Y
47.60Y
46.21Y
42.25Y
35.36Y
1:27.64Y
BB*
B*
BB*
B
B
B
B
BB
SIL*

SIL*
SIL*



SIL*
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
27
21
13
9
15
15
15
6
-5.62
***  
-3.15
-0.34
-0.44
-0.35
-0.82
-2.62
 
 
Victoria Chen (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
DQ    
1:58.70Y
 
 
 
 
TF
TF
100 Breast
100 Fly
---
24
---  
***  
 
 
Alex Cole (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:39.08Y
31.48Y
31.86Y
1:17.27Y
1:17.52Y
27.11Y
27.10Y
1:07.54Y
1:06.75Y
58.26Y
58.64Y
29.91Y
29.57Y
BB*
 
 
BB
BB
AA*
AA
A*
A
AA*
AA
 
 



SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
TF
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
200 Fly
50 Back
50 Back
100 Breast
100 Breast
50 Free
50 Free
100 Back
100 Back
100 Free
100 Free
50 Fly
50 Fly
14
6
6
7
9
11
12
14
13
8
11
1
3
***  
-1.04
+0.38
+0.37
+0.62
-0.53
-0.01
-1.53
-0.79
-1.80
+0.38
-1.56
-0.34
 
 
Brianna Contreras (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:33.89Y
2:13.73Y
B
BB

 
TF
P
200 Back
200 Free
22
24
-8.76
-4.30
 
 
Cassie Dansereau (9)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:35.01Y
DQ    
49.88Y
43.63Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 

 


 
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
30
---
29
38
---
-8.40
---  
-1.55
-1.30
---  
 
 
Connor Dansereau (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:43.39Y
1:40.67Y
1:43.86Y
1:24.87Y
1:12.31Y
3:05.87Y
B
 
 
B
B
B*





 
P
P
P
P
P
P
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Back
100 Free
200 IM
67
54
43
64
78
56
+8.49
+0.00
+6.88
+0.26
-1.72
***  
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
3:00.76Y
3:29.16Y
2:33.11Y
1:32.15Y
32.78Y
1:26.49Y
1:12.10Y
3:02.74Y
 
 
B
 
B
 
 
 







 
TF
TF
P
P
P
P
P
P
200 Back
200 Breast
200 Free
100 Fly
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
200 IM
33
24
50
34
71
55
62
50
-11.79
***  
-1.22
+0.93
+0.40
-3.67
+0.06
-0.10
 
 
Katie Duong (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:32.12Y
3:04.02Y
2:40.50Y
BB
B
B
SIL

SIL
TF
TF
P
200 Back
200 Breast
200 IM
19
17
34
-1.68
+2.28
+3.22
 
 
Kevin Duong (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:19.10Y
1:20.04Y
1:03.76Y
2:36.51Y
BB
B*
BB
BB*
SIL

SIL
SIL*
TF
TF
P
P
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
200 IM
2
10
68
43
+0.39
-11.87
-0.25
-12.55
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:29.88Y
2:49.59Y
2:08.39Y
1:16.95Y
1:16.51Y
28.26Y
1:08.37Y
59.65Y
2:25.76Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB


SIL

SIL



SIL
TF
TF
P
P
F
P
P
P
P
200 Back
200 Breast
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
200 IM
24
18
43
25
23
62
46
52
30
***  
+8.16
+0.51
+1.04
+0.60
+0.29
-0.44
+0.60
+2.89
 
 
Alexander Fidos (8)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
32.04Y
18.09Y
18.67Y
21.19Y
15.09Y
BB
 
 
 
 
JO
 
 
 
 
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Breast
25 Free
1
1
1
1
1
-0.07
-3.39
-3.33
-6.31
-1.22
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:12.16Y
40.74Y
40.87Y
44.34Y
35.73Y
1:21.37Y
 
B
B
 
B
 




SIL*
 
P
P
F
P
P
P
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Breast
50 Fly
50 Back
100 IM
29
11
10
37
17
21
+1.06
-0.95
+0.13
-0.26
-2.20
-4.68
 
 
Jacob Field (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:48.50Y
2:05.33Y
2:06.56Y
1:15.88Y
1:18.35Y
25.61Y
25.21Y
B*
BB
BB
B*
B
A*
A

SIL
SIL
SIL*

SIL
SIL
TF
P
F
P
F
P
F
200 Breast
200 Free
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Breast
50 Free
50 Free
15
31
23
19
18
24
20
-16.23
-0.69
+1.23
-6.40
+2.47
-0.13
-0.40
 
 
Maja Fischbach (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
36.05Y
1:42.68Y
32.75Y
1:20.49Y
39.65Y
3:05.40Y
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
P
P
P
P
P
P
50 Back
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Back
50 Fly
200 IM
20
56
70
49
16
53
+0.56
+5.14
+1.65
+0.23
-1.34
+8.95
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:43.67Y
1:41.55Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 


 
 
P
P
P
P
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Back
200 IM
57
42
0
0
+6.08
-2.56
---  
---  
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
35.49Y
31.00Y
1:21.01Y
BB
BB
B
SIL

 
P
P
P
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
18
14
23
-0.12
+1.03
-2.64
 
 
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
40.94Y
31.83Y
1:30.42Y
 
B
 


 
P
P
P
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
39
24
35
-0.06
-0.62
+0.10
 
 
Bryce Gergely (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:13.69Y
1:17.80Y
2:23.82Y
1:14.30Y
1:03.95Y
1:03.86Y
31.30Y
31.49Y
34.63Y
1:14.87Y
BB
B
B
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
TF
TF
P
P
P
F
P
F
P
P
100 Back
100 Fly
200 Free
100 Fly
100 Free
100 Free
50 Fly
50 Fly
50 Back
100 IM
9
8
60
40
12
12
7
6
15
12
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Lea Gucciardo (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
43.80Y
39.20Y
1:39.88Y
 
 
 


 
P
P
P
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
45
53
46
-0.60
+0.69
***  
 
 
Abi Higgins (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:38.65Y
2:58.14Y
32.27Y
1:20.84Y
27.99Y
36.36Y
59.82Y
33.18Y
B
B
 
BB
A
 
A
 



SIL*
SIL

SIL
 
TF
TF
P
P
P
P
P
P
200 Back
200 Breast
50 Back
100 Breast
50 Free
50 Breast
100 Free
50 Fly
27
15
7
17
25
4
16
12
+5.56
+4.35
-1.73
-0.69
+0.53
-0.16
-0.84
-0.14
 
 
Daniel Hu (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
100 Back
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
50 Back
50 Free
---
---
---
---
---
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Evelyn Jin (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:11.74Y
DQ    
36.76Y
B
 
B*

 
 
P
P
P
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
28
0
18
-1.11
---  
***  
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:03.28Y
2:03.11Y
1:19.15Y
1:07.14Y
1:06.61Y
1:05.55Y
56.73Y
57.51Y
2:21.42Y
2:20.55Y
A
A
B
BB
BB
BB
A
A
A*
A
SIL
SIL


SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
P
F
P
P
F
P
P
F
P
F
200 Free
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Fly
100 Back
100 Free
100 Free
200 IM
200 IM
29
22
31
26
21
31
33
23
24
21
-2.58
-0.17
+3.10
+1.66
+1.13
-1.87
-0.98
+0.78
-1.78
-0.87
 
 
Myla Kelly (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:24.12Y
1:34.40Y
1:16.96Y
48.61Y
41.22Y
38.21Y
34.60Y
1:30.97Y
BB
BB*
BB*
B
BB
BB
BB*
B







 
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
100 Back
100 Fly
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
29
18
11
12
9
5
10
12
-5.41
***  
-7.90
+0.38
+1.22
-3.04
-2.07
-1.19
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:18.84Y
1:04.04Y
1:03.27Y
26.53Y
B
BB
A*
A

SIL
SIL
SIL
P
P
F
P
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Fly
50 Free
30
20
19
47
-0.69
+0.44
-0.33
+0.35
 
 
Maksim Klaric (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
30.87Y
29.80Y
1:09.29Y
28.14Y
1:04.09Y
1:04.00Y
1:00.10Y
31.70Y
 
 
B
BB
A*
A
BB
 




SIL
SIL

 
P
F
P
P
P
F
P
P
50 Back
50 Back
100 Fly
50 Free
100 Back
100 Back
100 Free
50 Fly
6
3
29
61
23
22
56
18
-2.38
-1.07
-3.89
+0.03
-3.06
-0.09
-0.90
-0.90
 
 
Zander Klaric (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:02.55Y
1:01.32Y
1:00.72Y
25.15Y
1:02.22Y
1:01.66Y
54.82Y
54.45Y
2:23.31Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
B

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
P
P
F
P
P
F
P
F
P
200 Free
100 Fly
100 Fly
50 Free
100 Back
100 Back
100 Free
100 Free
200 IM
27
12
11
20
15
14
20
16
28
+1.96
+2.51
+1.91
+0.27
-1.56
-0.56
+0.95
+0.58
+2.95
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (9)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:39.18Y
1:22.55Y
47.66Y
45.68Y
DQ    
BB*
B*
B
B*
 
SIL*

SIL*

 
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
100 Breast
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Back
50 Free
18
12
8
18
---
-14.02
-16.36
-2.69
-5.62
---  
 
 
Benjamin Ma (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
NS    
NS    
 
 
 
 
TF
TF
100 Back
100 Fly
---
---
---  
---  
 
 
Madelyn Martino (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:59.23Y
3:11.11Y
2:36.69Y
1:37.86Y
1:30.92Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
TF
TF
P
P
P
P
200 Back
200 Fly
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
32
21
52
50
32
0
***  
***  
+2.74
+3.60
+4.68
---  
 
 
Kallie Micena (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:37.59Y
2:46.92Y
34.05Y
1:19.65Y
1:19.03Y
29.55Y
1:14.26Y
36.89Y
36.21Y
2:34.89Y
BB
B
 
BB
BB
BB
B
 
 
BB



SIL
SIL




SIL
TF
TF
P
P
F
P
P
P
F
P
200 Back
200 Fly
50 Back
100 Breast
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Back
50 Breast
50 Breast
200 IM
25
18
15
13
11
41
37
6
5
26
+1.66
-3.67
-1.09
-0.26
-0.62
-0.18
+0.14
+0.19
-0.49
-0.55
 
 
Tess Micena (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:23.17Y
1:30.47Y
40.58Y
1:47.86Y
33.35Y
1:28.08Y
50.08Y
DQ    
B
 
 
 
B
 
 
 







 
TF
TF
P
P
P
P
P
P
100 Back
100 Fly
50 Back
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Back
50 Breast
200 IM
24
14
26
59
73
56
22
0
-4.27
+1.18
+1.54
+3.55
-0.17
+4.91
+1.15
---  
 
 
Matt Miele (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:05.16Y
1:15.63Y
26.05Y
1:05.90Y
57.03Y
2:22.31Y
BB
B
BB
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
P
P
P
P
P
P
200 Free
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
200 IM
30
18
37
33
35
27
-2.89
-0.73
+0.43
-1.75
+0.16
+4.56
 
 
Thomas Miele (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:56.57Y
1:06.62Y
24.14Y
A*
BB
A
SIL*
SIL
SIL
P
P
P
200 Free
100 Breast
50 Free
10
5
11
-7.11
-2.13
+0.11
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:09.93Y
1:21.09Y
1:12.08Y
1:07.07Y
59.33Y
2:24.45Y
BB*
B
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL*


SIL
SIL
SIL
P
P
P
P
P
P
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Back
100 Free
200 IM
48
37
35
37
51
29
-37.56
+2.46
+1.11
-0.94
+0.46
-0.32
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:18.55Y
45.01Y
40.92Y
34.20Y
1:30.92Y
 
 
 
B
 




 
P
P
P
P
P
100 Free
50 Fly
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
43
42
38
33
37
+2.38
+0.21
+1.14
+1.48
+3.41
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:08.80Y
1:12.12Y
1:07.57Y
2:29.79Y
BB
B*
BB*
BB
SIL

SIL*
SIL
P
P
P
P
200 Free
100 Fly
100 Back
200 IM
44
36
42
38
+1.02
-4.23
-2.49
+1.99
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
42.69Y
38.55Y
B
 
SIL
 
TF
TF
50 Back
50 Free
10
15
+0.41
+1.74
 
 
Branka Petrovic (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:23.86Y
1:33.28Y
1:17.26Y
38.86Y
39.36Y
34.61Y
1:29.02Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
100 Back
100 Fly
100 Free
50 Fly
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
26
16
12
3
6
11
8
-2.77
+0.98
-4.26
-0.77
+0.00
-0.29
-5.98
 
 
Mila Petrovic (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:28.36Y
2:36.63Y
2:12.52Y
2:10.66Y
1:23.92Y
1:22.09Y
27.96Y
27.79Y
1:10.16Y
1:09.20Y
1:01.17Y
1:00.83Y
2:33.17Y
2:30.49Y
BB
BB
A
A
B
BB
A
A
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB
SIL*

SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
TF
TF
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
200 Back
200 Fly
200 Free
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Breast
50 Free
50 Free
100 Back
100 Back
100 Free
100 Free
200 IM
200 IM
15
12
21
21
25
21
24
20
22
21
27
21
22
19
-9.49
-0.34
-0.10
-1.86
+1.91
+0.08
-0.26
-0.17
+1.46
+0.50
+0.69
+0.35
+1.09
-1.59
 
 
Caroline Qian (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
35.32Y
31.81Y
1:19.24Y
BB*
B
B
SIL

 
P
P
P
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
15
24
18
-0.46
-1.47
-0.90
 
 
Esteban Quintero (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:37.86Y
DQ    
1:40.63Y
56.71Y
58.87Y
43.92Y
47.07Y
1:52.99Y
B*
 
 
 
 
B
 
 

 





 
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
41
---
27
15
18
17
26
18
***  
---  
***  
-1.38
+1.89
-2.95
+5.98
***  
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:20.44Y
2:23.21Y
2:10.30Y
2:04.09Y
1:04.69Y
1:04.26Y
27.23Y
27.39Y
1:06.95Y
1:05.19Y
58.64Y
57.57Y
2:22.76Y
2:22.43Y
AA*
A
A
AA
A
AA
AA
AA
A
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
TF
TF
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
200 Back
200 Fly
200 Free
200 Free
100 Fly
100 Fly
50 Free
50 Free
100 Back
100 Back
100 Free
100 Free
200 IM
200 IM
7
3
15
13
5
6
13
16
12
9
9
7
6
6
-1.47
+0.09
+5.80
-0.41
+0.91
+0.48
+0.05
+0.21
+2.14
+0.38
+0.58
-0.49
+2.05
+1.72
 
 
Kayla Seale (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:30.47Y
31.84Y
41.80Y
1:10.05Y
2:55.19Y
 
B
 
B
 




 
P
P
P
P
P
100 Breast
50 Free
50 Breast
100 Free
200 IM
40
66
14
56
45
+3.37
+1.08
-0.80
+3.42
+2.98
 
 
Holden Stencel (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:16.52Y
1:19.97Y
1:04.52Y
1:03.64Y
DQ    
35.81Y
31.21Y
32.74Y
28.73Y
28.05Y
DQ    
BB
BB*
A
A
 
BB*
AAA*
AA
A
AA
 
SIL

SIL
SIL
 

JO*
SIL
SIL
JO
 
TF
TF
P
F
P
P
P
F
P
F
P
100 Back
100 Fly
100 Free
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
50 Back
50 Back
50 Free
50 Free
100 IM
14
9
13
11
0
18
4
6
10
8
0
+5.88
-5.14
+2.93
+2.05
---  
-0.80
-2.84
+1.53
+0.65
-0.03
---  
 
 
Marcus Sumpter (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
42.69Y
37.36Y
DQ    
B
B*
 
SIL*

 
TF
TF
TF
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
10
10
---
-1.72
-2.85
---  
 
 
Alexa Surdi (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:04.15Y
1:03.21Y
DQ    
33.67Y
32.56Y
A
A
 
BB
A*
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
P
F
P
P
F
100 Free
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
50 Fly
7
7
0
9
7
-0.74
-0.94
---  
+0.72
-0.39
 
 
Julianna Tribble (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
33.03Y
32.11Y
26.86Y
27.00Y
36.54Y
36.00Y
31.53Y
30.18Y
 
 
AA*
AA
 
 
 
 


SIL
SIL



 
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
50 Back
50 Back
50 Free
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Breast
50 Fly
50 Fly
10
7
6
6
5
4
5
4
-0.63
-0.92
-1.10
+0.14
-0.34
-0.54
+0.31
-1.04
 
 
Avery Van Tassel (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:45.00Y
2:12.00Y
2:08.50Y
1:17.47Y
1:15.43Y
28.54Y
36.17Y
34.88Y
59.95Y
59.45Y
2:28.42Y
BB
BB
A*
BB
A
BB
 
 
A
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL


SIL
SIL
SIL
TF
P
F
P
F
P
P
F
P
F
P
200 Breast
200 Free
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Breast
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Breast
100 Free
100 Free
200 IM
4
19
19
8
7
32
3
3
18
15
13
-0.95
-1.08
-3.50
+2.76
+0.72
+0.73
+1.02
-0.27
-0.20
-0.50
+1.33
 
 
Cayden Veit (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
36.39Y
1:32.62Y
30.64Y
1:17.33Y
43.51Y
1:06.94Y
 
 
BB
B
 
BB





 
P
P
P
P
P
P
50 Back
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Back
50 Breast
100 Free
21
44
58
44
17
53
-2.84
-0.53
+0.23
+0.69
-1.66
+0.75
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:24.96Y
1:34.05Y
1:12.20Y
43.50Y
39.63Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
JO*
SIL*
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
34
16
3
4
6
-23.30
-28.38
-12.32
-3.37
-5.17
 
 
James Wigington (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:23.05Y
1:11.40Y
26.31Y
1:11.32Y
58.65Y
2:37.06Y
B*
B
A
B*
BB
B


SIL

SIL*
 
P
P
P
P
P
P
100 Breast
100 Fly
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
200 IM
40
34
44
53
48
45
-7.76
-1.91
+0.05
-4.68
-2.42
-4.72
 
 
Scarlett Wigington (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:32.52Y
35.52Y
29.76Y
1:15.62Y
1:07.33Y
35.07Y
BB*
BB*
A
BB
BB
BB

SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
 
P
P
P
P
P
P
200 Free
50 Back
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
50 Fly
48
18
45
41
54
13
-9.91
-3.04
-0.02
-4.51
-2.66
+1.45
 
 
Ryan Woltmann (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:40.21Y
1:42.20Y
1:25.07Y
48.14Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 




 
TF
TF
P
P
P
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
21
16
56
37
0
-21.90
***  
-15.73
-2.66
---  
 
 
Lewis Wu (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:30.59Y
1:41.13Y
1:27.73Y
47.26Y
45.32Y
41.16Y
38.71Y
1:33.89Y
B
B
B*
B
B*
BB*
 
B*
SIL


SIL*

SIL*

 
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
100 Back
100 Fly
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
50 Back
50 Free
100 IM
33
15
18
7
10
7
16
9
-3.34
-8.29
-25.77
-2.24
-1.53
-1.95
-0.39
***  
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:10.54Y
1:21.03Y
1:04.64Y
1:03.42Y
34.47Y
33.59Y
33.52Y
33.68Y
1:12.79Y
1:10.98Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
B
BB*
BB
BB
BB*
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
TF
TF
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Free
100 Free
50 Fly
50 Fly
50 Back
50 Back
100 IM
100 IM
7
1
9
8
12
12
7
9
6
5
-3.12
-1.47
-2.96
-1.22
-1.75
-0.88
-1.19
+0.16
-5.95
-1.81