HAA Super Sprint Series - Hauppauge HS - 7/6/2022
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of the swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age of the swimmer at this meet
 
HC
HCB
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NCSA

***
*

P
F
R
TF
TT
Holiday Cup qualification time
Holiday Cup Bonus qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NCSA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard

Prelims
Finals
Lead-off relay
Timed Finals
Time Trial
 
Individual Results
 
 
Charles Antonetti (8)
Place
Imprv
 
40.86Y
35.70Y
43.18Y
1:21.86Y
BB*
B
B*
B*



 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Fly
100 Free
3
2
1
2
-1.71
-0.31
***  
***  
 
 
Ayan Bhatt (9)
Place
Imprv
 
54.38Y
47.84Y
1:00.18Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 



 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
10
12
3
---
-3.65
-2.84
-7.74
---  
 
 
Cameron Caputo (7)
Place
Imprv
 
22.75Y
19.66Y
51.28Y
46.89Y
1:09.82Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
25 Back
25 Free
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
5
2
9
11
6
-1.21
-1.48
-0.25
-1.50
***  
 
 
Arnav Chodankar (11)
Place
Imprv
 
46.55Y
38.39Y
48.97Y
1:29.00Y
 
 
 
 



 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
100 Free
8
5
3
7
-2.38
-2.72
***  
-7.21
 
 
Jocelyn Chu (6)
Place
Imprv
 
26.62Y
DQ    
1:02.78Y
1:12.65Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
25 Free
50 Back
50 Breast
50 Fly
100 Free
28
---
8
9
---
-3.02
---  
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Allison Duong (7)
Place
Imprv
 
54.75Y
46.81Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:48.06Y
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
100 Free
8
24
---
---
9
-9.21
-16.34
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Anastasia Gladyshev (7)
Place
Imprv
 
31.92Y
33.75Y
 
 
 
 
25 Back
25 Free
24
34
+1.06
+0.63
 
 
Lev Gladyshev (8)
Place
Imprv
 
21.58Y
21.07Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25 Back
25 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
2
7
---
---
***  
-1.91
---  
---  
 
 
Olivia Hartnagel (8)
Place
Imprv
 
1:23.35Y
B*
 
100 Free
5
***  
 
 
Daniel Hu (11)
Place
Imprv
 
50.74Y
43.10Y
DQ    
54.41Y
1:34.06Y
 
 
 
 
 


 

 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
100 Free
9
7
---
5
8
-7.70
-10.25
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Eric Huang (8)
Place
Imprv
 
24.27Y
19.97Y
45.89Y
1:04.18Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
25 Back
25 Free
50 Free
50 Breast
8
5
9
4
-0.24
+0.20
+1.61
***  
 
 
Alek Kayran (9)
Place
Imprv
 
40.59Y
38.08Y
DQ    
44.62Y
BB*
B
 
B*


 
 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
2
6
---
3
-1.74
+3.33
---  
-7.43
 
 
Virginia Keillor (7)
Place
Imprv
 
57.43Y
1:10.48Y
1:52.78Y
 
 
 


 
50 Back
50 Fly
100 Free
9
7
11
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Chloe Kelly (8)
Place
Imprv
 
24.23Y
19.91Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
25 Back
25 Free
50 Breast
16
19
---
-2.86
-0.93
---  
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (9)
Place
Imprv
 
43.68Y
36.57Y
42.21Y
1:33.22Y
B
B
BB
BB



 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
100 Breast
4
4
1
1
+0.53
+0.67
-1.64
-2.21
 
 
Siegfried Mangels (8)
Place
Imprv
 
23.48Y
48.65Y
46.80Y
1:09.02Y
1:05.78Y
 
 
 
 
 
 



 
25 Free
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
11
7
0
5
5
-0.34
-1.98
-3.16
***  
***  
 
 
Anthony Mansueto (8)
Place
Imprv
 
27.52Y
24.88Y
1:06.39Y
1:01.39Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
25 Back
25 Free
50 Back
50 Free
12
12
13
20
-3.84
-8.68
***  
-6.77
 
 
Daniel Merenkov (10)
Place
Imprv
 
50.85Y
43.07Y
DQ    
1:01.46Y
1:30.44Y
 
 
 
 
 


 

 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
100 Free
8
7
---
4
5
-3.44
-0.26
---  
***  
-11.78
 
 
Ana Merenkova (10)
Place
Imprv
 
49.63Y
41.48Y
52.44Y
DQ    
1:32.81Y
 
 
B*
 
 



 
 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
100 Free
3
13
3
---
8
-4.37
-3.92
-2.30
---  
-9.22
 
 
Ethan Mungal (8)
Place
Imprv
 
23.64Y
21.45Y
57.21Y
48.60Y
1:38.84Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
25 Back
25 Free
50 Back
50 Free
100 Free
6
9
11
14
6
-5.46
-5.50
-0.21
-6.07
***  
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (11)
Place
Imprv
 
39.56Y
35.68Y
45.39Y
49.01Y
B
 
B
 



 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
4
2
1
4
+1.19
+1.38
+1.27
-4.56
 
 
Liam Pacifico (9)
Place
Imprv
 
46.20Y
50.64Y
1:23.00Y
B
B*
B


 
50 Back
50 Breast
100 Free
6
2
3
+0.83
-1.86
-2.39
 
 
Esteban Quintero (11)
Place
Imprv
 
41.91Y
40.59Y
52.91Y
45.45Y
 
 
 
 



 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
5
6
5
3
-2.01
-0.50
-3.80
-11.53
 
 
Hannah Stern (8)
Place
Imprv
 
20.45Y
59.60Y
52.83Y
DQ    
1:12.25Y
 
 
 
 
 
 


 
 
25 Free
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
21
10
28
---
8
-1.84
***  
+1.50
---  
***  
 
 
Marcus Sumpter (11)
Place
Imprv
 
37.69Y
45.91Y
37.58Y
1:11.97Y
BB*
B
B*
B*



 
50 Back
50 Breast
50 Fly
100 Free
2
2
2
2
-2.11
+0.28
-2.62
-7.61
 
 
Azzurra Surendra (9)
Place
Imprv
 
21.38Y
53.20Y
45.39Y
57.28Y
 
 
 
 
 


 
25 Back
50 Back
50 Free
50 Fly
8
5
19
4
-1.35
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Bianca Surendra (9)
Place
Imprv
 
18.79Y
53.61Y
44.77Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 


 
25 Free
50 Back
50 Free
50 Fly
14
6
18
---
-3.69
***  
***  
---  
 
 
Allie Valet (9)
Place
Imprv
 
54.39Y
58.13Y
1:51.00Y
 
 
 


 
50 Back
50 Breast
100 Free
7
7
10
-3.09
-1.81
+8.36
 
 
Madison Villagracia (8)
Place
Imprv
 
53.04Y
40.39Y
56.95Y
58.31Y
 
 
 
 



 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
4
11
5
6
-3.52
-3.64
***  
***  
 
 
Arianna Yang (10)
Place
Imprv
 
DQ    
35.79Y
49.44Y
49.54Y
1:23.84Y
 
B*
B
 
B*
 



 
50 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
100 Free
---
7
2
2
6
---  
-10.55
+2.44
-9.10
-9.83