Arena Holiday Cup - Keystone Aquatic Center
Carlisle PA - 12/9-12/2021
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of the swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age of the swimmer at this meet
 
HC
HCB
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NCSA

***
*

P
F
R
TF
TT
Holiday Cup qualification time
Holiday Cup Bonus qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NCSA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard

Prelims
Finals
Lead-off relay
Timed Finals
Time Trial
 
Individual Results
 
Frankie Andersen (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:07.04Y
4:41.39Y
51.20Y
23.18Y
53.63Y
A
BB
AA
AA
AA
JO
SIL
JO
JO
SM*
P
P
P
P
P
200 Fly
400 IM
100 Free
50 Free
100 Fly
72
70
142
98
47
--
--
--
--
--
+3.38
+8.37
+0.68
+0.01
-1.24
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:13.06Y
2:10.64Y
1:05.26Y
1:05.11Y
4:34.99Y
4:35.52Y
54.34Y
2:24.69Y
2:21.15Y
2:10.11Y
1:00.47Y
5:13.72Y
A
A
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
JO
JO
EZ
EZ
JO
JO
SIL
EZ
EZ
JO
SIL
JO
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
P
F
P
P
P
200 Fly
200 Fly
100 Breast
100 Breast
400 IM
400 IM
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Breast
200 IM
100 Fly
500 Free
19
19
12
12
16
16
47
14
10
31
41
22
--
--
--
5
--
1
--
--
7
--
--
--
-0.48
-2.90
-0.27
-0.42
+1.96
+2.49
-0.46
+1.13
-2.41
-0.87
+0.50
+3.19
 
 
 
Meghan Brady (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:17.12Y
1:04.79Y
26.39Y
2:20.32Y
1:05.39Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
SIL
P
R
P
P
P
200 Back
400 MR
50 Free
200 IM
100 Back
36

55
36
49
--

--
--
--
-3.15
+1.24
-0.39
+0.41
+1.84
 
 
 
 
Timmy Brady (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:58.79Y
1:02.46Y
4:18.62Y
24.18Y
2:13.92Y
2:13.65Y
2:00.59Y
2:00.23Y
54.84Y
51.22Y
AAA*
AA
AAA
A*
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
SECT*
SM
SM
SIL*
SECT*
SECT*
SM*
SM*
JO
JO
P
P
P
R
P
F
P
P
P
R
200 Fly
100 Breast
400 IM
200 FR
200 Breast
200 Breast
200 Back
200 IM
100 Fly
400 FR
30
54
34

24
24
52
40
79
 
--
--
--

--
--
--
--
--
 
-9.80
+0.02
+0.60
-1.32
-1.07
-1.34
-2.43
-2.06
-1.23
-0.12
 
 
 
 
 
Hannah Brockman (17)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
17:38.59Y
1:58.77Y
56.12Y
2:16.60Y
5:15.65Y
25.96Y
10:38.45Y
AAA
AA
AA
A
AA
AA*
AAA
SECT*
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO*
SECT*
TF
P
P
P
P
P
TF
1650 Free
200 Free
100 Free
200 Back
500 Free
50 Free
1000 Free
8
43
98
77
28
97
11
11
--
--
--
--
--
6
-22.45
-0.08
+0.41
+2.08
+4.93
-0.53
-2.93
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:31.97Y
2:24.30Y
1:07.42Y
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
P
P
R
200 Fly
200 Back
400 MR
32
63
 
--
--
 
+5.84
+4.15
+0.59
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:11.13Y
2:08.85Y
2:09.30Y
2:09.39Y
1:01.43Y
1:00.48Y
A
AA*
A
A
A*
A*
JO
EZ*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
P
F
P
F
P
P
200 Fly
200 Fly
200 Back
200 Back
100 Back
100 Fly
15
15
23
24
40
42
--
2
--
--
--
--
-1.57
-3.85
+0.13
+0.22
-0.29
-1.59
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brooke Davies (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
56.83Y
2:11.78Y
1:02.43Y
AA*
AA
AA
JO*
JO
JO
P
P
P
100 Free
200 Back
100 Back
129
40
76
--
--
--
-1.72
+1.45
+1.95
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:16.19Y
1:07.12Y
1:07.03Y
2:26.47Y
2:28.63Y
AA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
JO
SECT
SECT
SECT
SECT
P
P
F
P
F
200 Fly
100 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
200 Breast
41
13
13
12
14
--
--
4
--
3
-7.10
+1.26
+1.17
-2.20
-0.04
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:05.36Y
1:04.60Y
53.73Y
53.83Y
2:22.34Y
2:22.48Y
5:11.91Y
25.17Y
2:09.91Y
2:08.75Y
1:00.63Y
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SM
NCSA
NCSA
JO
SM
SECT
SECT
JO
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
P
P
F
P
100 Breast
100 Breast
100 Free
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Breast
500 Free
50 Free
200 IM
200 IM
100 Fly
4
4
22
22
3
4
20
39
10
11
40
--
15
--
--
--
15
--
--
--
6
--
-0.28
-1.04
+0.03
+0.13
-0.81
-0.67
-1.84
+0.29
+0.26
-0.90
+1.58
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hunter Emerson (17)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:47.62Y
1:00.92Y
4:13.06Y
2:09.66Y
2:10.58Y
1:59.00Y
4:49.68Y
1:58.48Y
1:58.44Y
56.20Y
54.62Y
AA
AA
AAA*
AAA*
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA*
SM*
SECT
SECT*
NCSA*
SECT
SM
SM*
SECT*
SECT*
JO
JO
P
P
P
P
F
P
P
P
F
P
P
200 Free
100 Breast
400 IM
200 Breast
200 Breast
200 Back
500 Free
200 IM
200 IM
100 Back
100 Fly
58
29
17
6
6
40
32
25
20
54
72
--
--
--
--
13
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.29
-0.21
-6.60
-1.82
-0.90
+0.95
-5.83
-1.81
-1.85
+0.19
-1.04
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ava Emmerich (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:29.35Y
2:02.83Y
5:00.47Y
26.83Y
57.14Y
26.93Y
2:22.26Y
58.10Y
5:20.97Y
5:19.19Y
BB
AA
A
A
AA
A
A
A
AAA*
AAA*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
EZ*
EZ*
P
P
P
R
P
P
P
R
P
F
200 Fly
200 Free
400 IM
200 FR
100 Free
50 Free
200 IM
400 FR
500 Free
500 Free
30
36
37

57
72
44

16
15
--
--
--

--
--
--

--
2
+4.70
-0.20
+1.86
-0.01
+0.21
+0.09
-0.93
+1.17
-6.12
-7.90
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Landon Emmerich (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
31.95Y
59.53Y
5:48.07Y
2:11.06Y
27.83Y
BB
A
A
A*
A
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
P
P
TF
P
P
50 Fly
100 Free
500 Free
200 Free
50 Free
35
30
23
30
47
--
--
--
--
--
+0.14
-0.15
-0.32
-5.23
-0.03
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
NS    
28.85Y
36.46Y
1:05.28Y
1:19.95Y
1:16.16Y
2:48.27Y
 
AAA*
A*
AA
A
A
A*
 
SIL

SIL

SIL
 
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
TF
200 Free
50 Free
50 Back
100 Free
100 IM
100 Back
200 IM
---
7
18
9
21
8
2
--
12
--
9
--
11
--
---  
-0.84
-1.88
-1.42
+2.08
-1.66
-23.46
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate Gironda (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:14.25Y
27.05Y
1:00.51Y
A
AA*
A
JO
SIL
SIL
P
R
R
100 Breast
200 FR
400 FR
37

 
--

 
-0.16
-0.47
-0.53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Noah Giunta (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:54.52Y
1:55.41Y
1:45.95Y
1:01.16Y
47.87Y
1:56.17Y
1:55.32Y
4:51.39Y
53.11Y
1:58.04Y
1:56.10Y
53.29Y
52.61Y
52.79Y
52.15Y
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
NCSA*
SECT
SECT*
SECT*
SECT
SECT
SECT
SM
SECT
SECT
NCSA*
SECT
NCSA*
SECT
SECT
P
F
P
P
P
P
F
P
R
P
F
P
F
P
F
200 Fly
200 Fly
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Free
200 Back
200 Back
500 Free
400 MR
200 IM
200 IM
100 Back
100 Back
100 Fly
100 Fly
9
12
33
32
25
20
18
40

20
17
16
11
29
17
--
5
--
--
--
--
--
--

--
--
--
6
--
--
-2.11
-1.22
-0.77
-3.38
-0.36
+1.43
+0.58
+0.80
+0.14
+0.62
-1.32
+0.32
-0.36
+1.49
+0.85
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trevor Green (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:02.01Y
2:00.81Y
1:52.38Y
1:54.42Y
1:07.19Y
1:08.82Y
24.34Y
51.71Y
51.88Y
2:27.88Y
2:23.73Y
2:05.47Y
2:05.11Y
23.84Y
23.92Y
2:04.85Y
2:06.40Y
55.44Y
54.54Y
AAAA*
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAAA*
SM*
SECT*
EZ*
JO
JO
JO
JO
EZ*
EZ*
JO
EZ*
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
SM*
P
F
P
F
P
F
R
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
200 Fly
200 Fly
200 Free
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Breast
200 FR
100 Free
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Breast
200 Back
200 Back
50 Free
50 Free
200 IM
200 IM
100 Fly
100 Fly
2
2
14
16
24
24

16
15
21
18
8
8
19
24
6
8
7
7
--
17
--
1
--
--

--
2
--
--
--
11
--
--
--
11
--
12
-3.56
-4.76
-3.15
-1.11
-0.32
+1.31
+0.28
-0.58
-0.41
+0.32
-3.83
+0.75
+0.39
-0.22
-0.14
-0.72
+0.83
-1.26
-2.16
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily Herr (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:04.34Y
2:02.47Y
1:53.88Y
1:51.93Y
1:06.14Y
1:04.95Y
52.83Y
52.28Y
2:22.94Y
2:18.87Y
24.84Y
24.45Y
2:08.70Y
2:05.56Y
57.40Y
55.83Y
5:09.12Y
5:07.44Y
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA*
AAA*
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SM
SECT*
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SM*
SECT*
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
200 Fly
200 Fly
200 Free
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Breast
100 Free
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Breast
50 Free
50 Free
200 IM
200 IM
100 Fly
100 Fly
500 Free
500 Free
1
1
2
2
1
1
4
5
2
1
8
5
5
2
2
1
4
5
--
20
--
17
--
20
--
14
--
20
--
14
--
17
--
20
--
14
-1.82
-3.69
+1.55
-0.40
+0.85
-0.34
+0.89
+0.34
+2.94
-1.13
+0.00
-0.39
+4.62
+1.48
+1.47
-0.10
-12.91
-14.59
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Makayla Lee (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:17.61Y
2:10.47Y
25.76Y
1:00.38Y
1:01.09Y
A
AA*
AA*
AA
AA
JO
SM*
JO*
SM*
JO
P
P
P
P
P
200 Fly
200 Back
50 Free
100 Back
100 Fly
46
31
80
40
59
--
--
--
--
--
-3.87
-5.30
-0.82
-0.96
+1.50
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan Lee (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:14.51Y
56.28Y
26.15Y
1:02.55Y
BB
AA
AA
A
SIL
JO
JO
JO
P
P
P
P
100 Breast
100 Free
50 Free
100 Fly
87
108
109
88
--
--
--
--
+0.28
-0.66
+0.08
+0.29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:26.01Y
1:16.91Y
2:44.91Y
1:05.99Y
6:05.41Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
P
P
P
P
TF
200 Fly
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Fly
500 Free
25
48
41
58
3
--
--
--
--
--
-0.06
+2.19
+3.01
-0.78
+11.72
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hanna Matheson (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:14.55Y
4:52.25Y
2:15.92Y
5:28.44Y
2:18.31Y
1:03.96Y
1:03.71Y
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
A
A
SM
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
P
P
P
P
P
P
P
200 Fly
400 IM
200 Back
500 Free
200 IM
100 Back
100 Fly
35
49
74
62
72
98
108
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.61
+2.15
-0.14
+1.30
+1.47
+0.34
+1.72
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brendan Miller (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
58.25Y
58.53Y
2:10.86Y
26.37Y
25.93Y
30.69Y
29.85Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA*
AAAA*
JO
JO
JO
JO
EZ*
JO
EZ*
P
F
P
P
F
P
F
100 Free
100 Free
200 Free
50 Free
50 Free
50 Back
50 Back
22
23
29
22
17
10
9
--
--
--
--
--
--
9
-0.15
+0.13
-1.84
-0.07
-0.51
-1.44
-2.28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joe Monahan (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
30.22Y
1:19.39Y
1:17.81Y
1:08.56Y
27.68Y
1:08.67Y
1:08.43Y
A*
BB
BB
A
A*
A
A
JO*
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
JO
JO
P
P
F
P
P
P
F
50 Fly
100 Breast
100 Breast
100 IM
50 Free
100 Fly
100 Fly
26
17
17
27
45
24
19
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.57
+1.38
-0.20
-0.31
-0.89
+2.06
+1.82
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:09.89Y
2:04.37Y
1:51.51Y
1:49.55Y
1:11.12Y
51.44Y
49.75Y
2:33.30Y
2:13.50Y
23.58Y
23.02Y
2:08.60Y
2:04.33Y
58.10Y
56.03Y
51.49Y
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
BB
AAA
AAA
BB
A
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AA*
AA*
AAA
JO
EZ
EZ
EZ
SIL
EZ
EZ
SIL
SIL
EZ
EZ
JO
EZ*
JO
EZ*
EZ
P
F
P
F
P
P
F
P
P
P
F
P
F
P
F
R
200 Fly
200 Fly
200 Free
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Free
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Back
50 Free
50 Free
200 IM
200 IM
100 Fly
100 Fly
400 FR
14
9
11
9
40
15
10
38
36
15
10
23
17
19
17
 
--
9
--
9
--
--
7
--
--
--
7
--
--
--
--
 
+0.50
-5.02
-0.20
-2.16
+0.38
+0.66
-1.03
+0.47
+4.36
+0.39
-0.17
-0.72
-4.99
-0.52
-2.59
+0.71
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Liam Preston (17)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
15:55.41Y
1:40.19Y
1:39.36Y
4:07.98Y
4:08.47Y
46.18Y
46.11Y
1:53.06Y
1:51.60Y
4:36.90Y
4:35.70Y
21.37Y
21.30Y
51.57Y
50.50Y
9:49.77Y
AAAA
AAAA*
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
SECT
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA*
NCSA*
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
NCSA
SECT*
TF
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
TF
1650 Free
200 Free
200 Free
400 IM
400 IM
100 Free
100 Free
200 Back
200 Back
500 Free
500 Free
50 Free
50 Free
100 Fly
100 Fly
1000 Free
1
2
2
6
7
5
5
9
4
5
5
6
3
13
9
13
20
--
17
--
12
--
14
--
15
--
14
--
16
--
9
4
-11.79
-1.53
-2.36
-6.05
-5.56
-0.70
-0.77
-4.23
-5.69
-1.02
-2.22
-0.13
-0.20
+0.52
-0.55
-77.33
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:01.22Y
1:18.33Y
1:15.91Y
6:06.65Y
2:13.57Y
1:09.22Y
1:09.33Y
2:36.05Y
NS    
32.53Y
1:08.64Y
A
A
AA*
A*
A
A
A
BB
 
A
A
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
SIL
SIL
P
P
F
TF
P
P
P
P
F
P
P
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Breast
500 Free
200 Free
100 Back
100 IM
200 IM
200 IM
50 Back
100 Fly
42
20
18
28
35
31
32
28
---
32
17
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+0.08
+1.42
-1.00
-0.20
-2.76
+0.09
+0.92
+5.87
---  
+0.78
+0.34
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brayden Savas (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:07.80Y
2:06.86Y
1:56.19Y
4:34.26Y
4:29.03Y
59.21Y
58.20Y
57.24Y
56.81Y
56.45Y
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
A
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
EZ*
EZ*
SIL
JO*
EZ*
JO
JO
EZ*
EZ*
EZ*
P
F
P
P
F
R
P
F
P
F
200 Fly
200 Fly
200 Free
400 IM
400 IM
400 MR
100 Back
100 Back
100 Fly
100 Fly
11
11
32
12
10

13
11
11
12
--
6
--
--
7

--
6
--
5
-6.53
-7.47
-4.28
-11.21
-16.44
-1.97
-2.98
-3.94
-2.00
-2.36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:58.99Y
1:11.77Y
4:38.79Y
25.86Y
55.23Y
2:32.54Y
2:06.17Y
2:05.74Y
2:13.54Y
59.42Y
59.34Y
1:03.43Y
54.94Y
AA
A
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
JO
JO
SM
JO
JO
JO
SECT
NCSA*
JO
SM
SM
SIL
JO
P
P
P
R
P
P
P
F
P
P
F
P
R
200 Free
100 Breast
400 IM
200 FR
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Back
200 Back
200 IM
100 Back
100 Back
100 Fly
400 FR
46
56
17

68
36
7
6
36
24
18
106
 
--
--
--

--
--
--
13
--
--
--
--
 
+0.34
+0.41
+2.40
-0.25
0.00
+1.20
+0.11
-0.32
+5.13
+0.69
+0.61
+3.23
-0.29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (17)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
16:55.55Y
1:55.36Y
1:55.05Y
4:35.03Y
4:39.98Y
55.24Y
2:02.92Y
2:02.31Y
5:02.92Y
5:03.14Y
1:00.55Y
2:11.99Y
2:10.78Y
58.28Y
57.89Y
10:20.00Y
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAAA
NCSA
SM
SECT
SECT
SM
JO
NCSA
NCSA
SECT
SECT
SM
SM
SECT
SECT
NCSA*
SECT
TF
P
F
P
F
P
P
F
P
F
R
P
F
P
F
TF
1650 Free
200 Free
200 Free
400 IM
400 IM
100 Free
200 Back
200 Back
500 Free
500 Free
400 MR
200 IM
200 IM
100 Back
100 Back
1000 Free
1
15
14
10
15
70
3
2
5
6

23
23
6
5
3
20
--
3
--
2
--
--
17
--
13

--
--
--
14
16
-5.34
+2.74
+2.43
+5.27
+10.22
+0.32
+2.76
+2.15
+7.38
+7.60
+2.13
+4.05
+2.84
-0.14
-0.53
+8.97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
17:57.09Y
2:00.14Y
2:13.50Y
5:19.15Y
4:55.88Y
AA
A
A*
A
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
TF
P
P
P
TF
1650 Free
200 Free
200 Back
500 Free
400 IM
13
46
36
25
1
4
--
--
--
--
-3.73
-0.47
-0.64
+4.08
-2.05
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jacob Tanner (17)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:06.14Y
24.58Y
50.37Y
59.03Y
23.14Y
54.85Y
BB
BB
AA*
BB
AA
AA*
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
JO
P
R
P
R
P
P
100 Breast
200 FR
100 Free
400 MR
50 Free
100 Fly
77

125

96
80
--

--

--
--
+1.11
+1.77
-0.13
+0.37
+0.33
-0.96
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (17)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
17:01.02Y
1:47.62Y
49.52Y
4:50.35Y
23.58Y
49.02Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
SM
SM*
JO
SM*
JO
SM*
TF
P
P
P
P
R
1650 Free
200 Free
100 Free
500 Free
50 Free
400 FR
30
58
85
38
111
 
--
--
--
--
--
 
-11.77
-1.18
-0.40
-5.05
-0.10
-0.90
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:29.89Y
55.87Y
2:40.30Y
26.26Y
2:19.78Y
1:04.09Y
BB
AAA
A
AA
AA
AA
SIL
EZ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
P
P
P
P
P
P
200 Fly
100 Free
200 Breast
50 Free
200 IM
100 Fly
31
33
32
49
34
43
--
--
--
--
--
--
+6.93
-0.55
-1.22
+0.06
+2.21
+2.71
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brennyn Veit (17)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:58.72Y
1:09.25Y
4:45.32Y
26.25Y
2:30.30Y
2:12.92Y
1:03.40Y
2:13.15Y
1:02.10Y
56.34Y
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
A
AA
A
AA
JO
SM
JO
JO*
SM
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
P
P
P
R
P
P
R
P
P
R
200 Free
100 Breast
400 IM
200 FR
200 Breast
200 Back
400 MR
200 IM
100 Back
400 FR
42
30
34

28
47

31
69
 
--
--
--

--
--

--
--
 
-1.06
+0.00
-5.01
-0.75
+0.69
+1.44
+0.59
+1.49
-0.71
-0.22
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colin Veit (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:54.99Y
4:36.57Y
52.70Y
2:07.66Y
2:06.76Y
24.53Y
2:07.54Y
NS    
58.68Y
2:30.42Y
NS    
AA
AA
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
 
AA*
A*
 
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL*
SIL
 
JO*
SIL*
 
P
P
P
P
F
P
P
F
P
TF
TF
200 Free
400 IM
100 Free
200 Back
200 Back
50 Free
200 IM
200 IM
100 Back
200 Breast
500 Free
27
21
28
16
13
41
14
---
16
2
---
--
--
--
--
4
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.01
-3.49
-1.17
-2.53
-3.43
-0.94
-4.20
---  
-2.18
-9.23
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
57.98Y
26.79Y
1:04.52Y
AA
AA
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
P
P
P
100 Free
50 Free
100 Fly
74
67
50
--
--
--
+0.41
-0.27
+0.85
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:58.48Y
1:45.10Y
1:02.40Y
47.77Y
47.49Y
2:01.55Y
4:56.62Y
21.81Y
21.84Y
1:59.92Y
53.70Y
AAA*
AAA
AA*
AAA
AAA
AA*
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
SECT*
SECT
SM*
SECT
SECT
SM*
JO
SECT
SECT
SM*
SM*
P
P
P
P
F
P
P
P
F
P
P
200 Fly
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Free
100 Free
200 Back
500 Free
50 Free
50 Free
200 IM
100 Fly
27
25
52
22
20
61
61
17
15
37
48
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
2
--
--
-5.25
-1.09
-1.45
-0.29
-0.57
-5.48
-1.95
-0.34
-0.31
-1.61
-1.53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MaryGrace Waring (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
56.73Y
25.59Y
AA
AA
JO
JO
P
P
100 Free
50 Free
122
69
--
--
+1.24
+0.10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren Woody (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
4:58.63Y
57.40Y
2:38.08Y
2:34.25Y
26.13Y
2:18.37Y
2:19.36Y
1:01.37Y
1:01.18Y
AA
AA
A
AA*
AA
AA*
AA*
AA
AA
JO
SIL
JO
JO
JO*
JO*
SIL
JO
JO
P
P
P
F
P
P
F
P
F
400 IM
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Breast
50 Free
200 IM
200 IM
100 Fly
100 Fly
34
64
24
21
42
21
24
19
16
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
1
+1.05
+0.86
-1.87
-5.70
-0.22
-2.50
-1.51
-0.02
-0.21
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:00.09Y
5:58.34Y
2:11.36Y
27.89Y
AA*
A
AA*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
P
TF
P
P
100 Free
500 Free
200 Free
50 Free
27
25
25
44
--
--
--
--
-0.90
+2.91
-5.33
-0.52
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Isabel Xu (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:17.43Y
1:14.19Y
55.61Y
2:42.31Y
25.51Y
1:00.80Y
A*
BB
AA
BB
AA
AA
JO
SIL
JO
SIL
JO
JO
P
P
P
P
P
P
200 Fly
100 Breast
100 Free
200 Breast
50 Free
100 Fly
45
86
81
72
63
47
--
--
--
--
--
--
-6.04
+2.47
+0.17
+4.55
+0.10
-0.10