Jos 14&Under - Nassau Aquatic Center - 3/11-13/2022
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of the swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age of the swimmer at this meet
 
HC
HCB
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NCSA

***
*

P
F
R
TF
TT
Holiday Cup qualification time
Holiday Cup Bonus qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NCSA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard

Prelims
Finals
Lead-off relay
Timed Finals
Time Trial
 
Individual Results
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
4:30.65Y
2:21.46Y
2:19.52Y
53.40Y
1:04.25Y
1:03.47Y
2:14.02Y
1:57.21Y
1:00.45Y
2:12.52Y
5:09.52Y
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA
A
A
A
A
AA
EZ
EZ
EZ

EZ
SM*




 
P
P
F
P
P
F
P
P
P
P
P
400 IM
200 Breast
200 Breast
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Breast
200 Fly
200 Free
100 Fly
200 Back
500 Free
11
10
7
29
10
9
19
28
37
26
23
--
--
4
--
--
2
--
--
--
--
--
-2.38
+0.91
-1.03
+0.50
+0.72
-0.06
+3.38
+1.38
+1.23
+1.70
+3.27
 
 
Meghan Brady (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:03.79Y
2:44.87Y
59.08Y
2:22.32Y
1:16.28Y
2:10.14Y
30.97Y
1:04.58Y
2:18.67Y
26.62Y
AA
A
AA
AA
A
A
 
AA
AA
AA









 
P
P
P
P
P
P
R
R
P
P
100 Back
200 Breast
100 Free
200 IM
100 Breast
200 Free
200 MR
400 MR
200 Back
50 Free
11
21
24
22
20
20


17
16
--
--
--
--
--
--


--
--
+0.24
+4.15
+1.68
+2.41
+1.80
+6.89
-0.65
+1.03
+1.55
+0.23
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:25.96Y
BB
 
P
200 Fly
19
--
+3.26
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:01.09Y
2:09.54Y
1:00.04Y
2:05.19Y
2:06.73Y
A
AA
A
AA*
AA

EZ

EZ*
 
P
P
P
P
F
100 Back
200 Fly
100 Fly
200 Back
200 Back
32
12
35
7
10
--
--
--
--
1
-0.01
+0.69
+0.66
-3.37
+1.54
 
 
Alex Cole (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:42.20Y
1:13.44Y
A
AA*

 
P
P
200 Breast
100 Breast
14
14
--
--
+2.26
-0.64
 
 
Ava Emmerich (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
5:04.83Y
2:27.67Y
2:02.99Y
27.09Y
5:19.87Y
5:18.11Y
A
BB
AA
A
AAA
AAA




EZ
EZ
P
P
P
P
P
F
400 IM
200 Fly
200 Free
50 Free
500 Free
500 Free
20
22
21
29
9
8
--
--
--
--
--
3
+8.07
+3.02
+0.49
+1.66
+0.68
-1.08
 
 
Landon Emmerich (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
5:14.22Y
58.07Y
2:30.24Y
1:24.97Y
2:07.70Y
37.88Y
27.33Y
5:42.36Y
A
AA*
A
B
A
BB
A
AA*







 
TF
P
P
P
P
P
P
TF
400 IM
100 Free
200 IM
100 Breast
200 Free
50 Breast
50 Free
500 Free
14
20
22
26
19
31
29
14
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
+5.84
-0.51
+3.88
+6.96
+0.14
+2.08
+0.22
-5.71
 
 
Kate Gironda (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:14.34Y
A
 
P
100 Breast
17
--
+0.09
 
 
Trevor Green (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
4:21.86Y
4:19.68Y
51.11Y
56.79Y
55.49Y
52.03Y
50.01Y
23.60Y
2:06.18Y
2:00.83Y
2:07.25Y
2:00.84Y
1:55.44Y
1:49.05Y
57.51Y
54.89Y
2:07.24Y
2:00.22Y
24.25Y
23.54Y
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA*
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
SM*
SM
EZ
EZ
SM*

EZ
EZ
EZ
SM*
EZ
SECT

EZ

EZ

SM

EZ
P
F
R
P
F
P
F
R
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
400 IM
400 IM
400 FR
100 Back
100 Back
100 Free
100 Free
200 FR
200 IM
200 IM
200 Fly
200 Fly
200 Free
200 Free
100 Fly
100 Fly
200 Back
200 Back
50 Free
50 Free
1
1

1
1
3
1

2
1
2
1
4
2
2
2
3
1
8
5
--
11

--
11
--
11

--
11
--
11
--
9
--
9
--
11
--
6
-2.11
-2.18
+1.10
+0.11
-1.19
+0.32
-1.70
+0.06
+4.18
-1.17
+6.44
+0.03
+3.06
-3.33
+2.97
+0.35
+8.54
+1.52
+0.41
-0.30
 
 
Amelia Griffin (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:04.08Y
57.71Y
2:23.91Y
2:05.61Y
2:17.49Y
26.20Y
A
AA
A
A
A
AA





 
P
P
P
P
P
P
100 Back
100 Free
200 IM
200 Free
200 Back
50 Free
21
24
30
28
17
19
--
--
--
--
--
--
+1.31
+1.86
+5.72
+3.76
+3.92
+0.81
 
 
Emily Herr (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
DQ    
 
 
P
400 IM
0
--
---  
 
 
Brendan Miller (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
58.98Y
31.36Y
1:08.23Y
1:04.45Y
2:23.96Y
2:21.90Y
2:06.78Y
2:07.06Y
30.48Y
1:06.94Y
36.89Y
35.20Y
25.90Y
25.62Y
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAAA
AAAA



EZ*




EZ



EZ
EZ
R
P
P
F
P
F
P
F
R
R
P
F
P
F
400 FR
50 Fly
100 Back
100 Back
200 IM
200 IM
200 Free
200 Free
200 MR
400 MR
50 Breast
50 Breast
50 Free
50 Free

14
6
2
4
2
2
3


7
6
2
3

--
--
9
--
9
--
8


--
5
--
8
+2.14
+0.82
+1.57
-2.21
-1.58
-2.06
-4.08
+0.28
+0.63
+2.49
+0.50
-1.19
-0.03
-0.28
 
 
Joe Monahan (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:46.51Y
58.99Y
1:17.58Y
2:27.09Y
2:25.40Y
2:10.24Y
1:09.46Y
36.61Y
1:06.76Y
BB
A
BB
A*
A
A
BB
BB
A



EZ*
EZ



 
P
P
P
P
F
P
P
P
P
200 Breast
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Fly
200 Fly
200 Free
100 IM
50 Breast
100 Fly
17
29
22
9
9
20
26
26
16
--
--
--
--
2
--
--
--
--
-1.27
-0.28
-0.23
-7.31
-1.69
+3.19
+0.90
+0.91
+0.15
 
 
Lila Monti (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:35.71Y
2:35.13Y
1:13.30Y
AA
AA
AA

EZ*
 
P
F
P
200 Breast
200 Breast
100 Breast
8
8
13
--
3
--
-4.35
-0.58
-0.27
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
54.35Y
25.21Y
AA
AA

 
P
P
100 Free
50 Free
19
21
--
--
-0.37
-0.11
 
 
Branka Petrovic (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:21.90Y
A
 
TF
100 Fly
13
--
-0.69
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
59.68Y
17:23.79Y
2:08.47Y
1:49.81Y
1:47.88Y
57.56Y
2:13.03Y
5:06.05Y
A
AAA*
AA
AAA
AAA
AA
A
AA

EZ*

EZ
SM*


EZ
P
TF
P
P
F
P
P
P
100 Back
1650 Free
200 IM
200 Free
200 Free
100 Fly
200 Back
500 Free
24
9
20
5
4
16
27
15
--
2
--
--
7
--
--
--
+0.52
-18.87
+4.14
+0.26
-1.67
+1.53
+3.89
+4.16
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
4:58.53Y
58.45Y
1:06.32Y
59.16Y
AA
AA
A
AA



 
P
R
P
P
400 IM
400 FR
100 Back
100 Free
17

28
25
--

--
--
+2.87
+1.71
+2.12
+2.42
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
5:18.83Y
2:48.97Y
1:18.32Y
35.89Y
1:10.07Y
2:30.70Y
A
A
A
A
A
A





 
TF
P
P
P
P
P
400 IM
200 Breast
100 Breast
50 Breast
100 Fly
200 Back
14
15
11
13
16
25
--
--
--
--
--
--
+10.78
+1.69
+2.41
-0.29
+2.09
+4.30
 
 
Brayden Savas (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
4:32.47Y
58.25Y
54.56Y
2:08.15Y
2:07.97Y
2:03.86Y
1:58.06Y
27.56Y
58.80Y
57.52Y
2:07.49Y
24.79Y
AA
AA
A
AA
AA
AAA*
A
 
AA
AA
AA*
A
EZ



EZ
SM*





 
P
P
P
P
P
F
P
R
R
P
P
P
400 IM
100 Back
100 Free
200 IM
200 Fly
200 Fly
200 Free
200 MR
400 MR
100 Fly
200 Back
50 Free
15
13
34
16
10
5
31


15
15
38
--
--
--
--
--
5
--


--
--
--
+3.44
+1.11
+2.34
+0.13
+1.11
-3.00
+3.74
-0.04
+1.66
+1.07
-1.50
+0.45
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
17:33.25Y
2:09.62Y
5:09.58Y
AA
A
AA
EZ*

 
TF
P
P
1650 Free
200 Back
500 Free
11
20
24
--
--
--
-23.84
+0.74
+0.72
 
 
Holden Stencel (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:06.77Y
1:06.70Y
1:00.27Y
59.40Y
31.28Y
29.81Y
27.74Y
27.40Y
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAAA*
AA
AA





EZ*

 
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
100 Back
100 Back
100 Free
100 Free
50 Back
50 Back
50 Free
50 Free
3
4
6
5
3
2
9
8
--
7
--
6
--
9
--
3
-0.40
-0.07
+0.07
-0.80
+0.07
-1.40
-0.31
-0.34
 
 
Kaylee Vargas (9)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:23.32Y
A*
 
TF
100 Fly
4
7
-1.43
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
55.73Y
26.35Y
2:17.55Y
1:12.57Y
2:01.66Y
1:03.65Y
26.11Y
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
A
AA
EZ





 
P
R
P
P
P
P
P
100 Free
200 FR
200 IM
100 Breast
200 Free
100 Fly
50 Free
14

17
16
14
19
17
--

--
--
--
--
--
-0.14
+1.49
-0.02
-0.60
-0.43
+2.27
+1.25
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:28.26Y
BB
 
P
200 Fly
23
--
+5.34
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:30.61Y
30.46Y
41.77Y
A*
A
BB


 
TF
TF
TF
100 Breast
50 Free
50 Breast
7
4
7
4
7
4
-1.74
-0.29
-1.44
 
 
James Wigington (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
25.05Y
AA
 
P
50 Free
18
--
-0.53
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
58.86Y
2:08.84Y
27.79Y
5:45.65Y
AA
AA
AA
AA



 
P
P
P
TF
100 Free
200 Free
50 Free
500 Free
14
13
16
14
--
--
--
--
-0.60
-0.72
+0.23
-3.43
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
27.24Y
AA
 
P
50 Free
22
--
+0.75