MR Sr Mets - Nassau Aquatic Center - 7/14-17/2022
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of the swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age of the swimmer at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
Individual Results
 
 
Frankie Andersen (17)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:01.16L
2:15.09L
2:18.86L
AA
AA
A
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
P
P
F
100 Fly
200 Fly
200 Fly
38
16
16
--
--
1
-0.01
-1.65
+2.12
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:12.69L
AA*
JO
P
100 Breast
47
--
-2.82
 
 
Timmy Brady (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:09.95L
1:09.81L
4:49.99L
4:48.35L
2:14.73L
2:14.61L
2:30.81L
2:29.13L
2:15.91L
2:14.82L
AAA*
AAA*
AAA*
AAA*
AAA*
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
AAA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
100 Breast
100 Breast
400 IM
400 IM
200 IM
200 IM
200 Breast
200 Breast
200 Fly
200 Fly
20
20
15
15
16
15
11
10
18
20
--
--
--
2
--
2
--
7
--
--
-3.06
-3.20
-6.03
-7.67
-5.70
-5.82
-4.80
-6.48
-2.76
-3.85
 
 
Hannah Brockman (18)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
9:37.21L
2:15.58L
4:42.72L
AAA
AA
AA
ZSRA
JO
ZSRB
TF
P
P
800 Free
200 Free
400 Free
25
43
29
--
--
--
+6.06
+1.49
+1.51
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:20.17L
1:17.11L
2:53.55L
2:50.23L
AA*
AAA*
AA*
AA*
JO
ZSRA*
JO
ZSRA*
P
F
P
F
100 Breast
100 Breast
200 Breast
200 Breast
28
25
24
20
--
--
--
--
-1.96
-5.02
-5.53
-8.85
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:10.84L
1:16.20L
1:15.65L
5:13.86L
2:28.63L
2:25.81L
28.13L
28.09L
2:50.83L
2:47.60L
2:31.43L
1:00.98L
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AA
AAA
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA
R
P
F
P
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
R
800 FR
100 Breast
100 Breast
400 IM
200 IM
200 IM
50 Free
50 Free
200 Breast
200 Breast
200 Fly
400 FR

7
6
21
18
17
20
19
14
13
28
 

--
13
--
--
--
--
--
--
4
--
 
-2.78
-0.89
-1.44
-5.81
-0.87
-3.69
+0.08
+0.04
+2.95
-0.28
+4.11
+0.39
 
 
Hunter Emerson (17)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:10.06L
1:10.36L
1:02.15L
2:16.47L
2:15.25L
1:06.61L
AA
AA
A
AAA
AAA
A
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
P
F
P
P
F
P
100 Breast
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
200 IM
100 Back
22
22
57
25
21
43
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.48
-0.18
-0.47
+0.66
-0.56
+0.99
 
 
Noah Giunta (17)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
59.35L
58.22L
2:19.63L
26.01L
1:03.33L
1:01.90L
2:14.81L
2:13.96L
2:17.84L
2:14.54L
56.33L
AA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AAA*
AA
AA
AA
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
ZSRB
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
P
F
P
P
P
F
P
F
P
F
R
100 Fly
100 Fly
200 IM
50 Free
100 Back
100 Back
200 Back
200 Back
200 Fly
200 Fly
400 FR
18
17
34
47
24
18
13
13
24
19
 
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
4
--
--
 
+0.18
-0.95
+3.57
+0.79
+2.11
+0.68
+0.30
-0.55
+4.31
+1.01
+0.60
 
 
Emily Herr (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:09.01L
2:08.22L
1:05.16L
1:04.23L
2:25.69L
2:23.93L
2:25.46L
2:25.30L
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
200 Free
200 Free
100 Fly
100 Fly
200 IM
200 IM
200 Fly
200 Fly
13
10
10
9
7
7
11
11
--
7
--
9
--
12
--
6
-0.67
-1.46
+1.32
+0.39
+1.06
-0.70
+2.14
+1.98
 
 
Makayla Lee (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:10.31L
1:12.93L
A
A*
JO
JO
P
P
100 Fly
100 Back
52
46
--
--
-0.64
-3.82
 
 
Hanna Matheson (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:36.25L
A
JO
P
200 Fly
40
--
+3.87
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:23.01L
A
JO
P
100 Breast
46
--
+2.64
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:02.23L
2:00.20L
1:05.18L
26.09L
56.20L
AAA*
AAA*
A
AA
AAA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
JO
ZSRB*
ZSRA*
P
F
P
P
P
200 Free
200 Free
100 Fly
50 Free
100 Free
31
21
78
52
47
--
--
--
--
--
-4.67
-6.70
-0.34
-0.44
-2.29
 
 
Liam Preston (18)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:56.52L
1:55.87L
59.97L
1:04.13L
24.52L
24.45L
4:12.00L
4:08.98L
1:01.28L
52.89L
52.86L
AAA
AAAA
AA
A
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
JO
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
F
R
P
F
200 Free
200 Free
100 Fly
100 Fly
50 Free
50 Free
400 Free
400 Free
400 MR
100 Free
100 Free
7
6
23
24
7
6
5
6

4
6
--
13
--
--
--
13
--
13

--
13
+0.92
+0.27
+0.56
+4.72
+0.03
-0.04
+5.32
+2.30
+0.79
-0.33
-0.36
 
 
Brayden Savas (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:19.80L
AAA*
ZSRB*
P
200 Fly
33
--
-12.96
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (17)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:20.59L
1:19.87L
5:24.54L
2:30.27L
2:29.44L
1:07.67L
1:07.15L
2:28.67L
2:28.72L
1:02.35L
AA*
AA*
AA
AA
AAA*
AAA
AAA
AA
AA
AA
JO*
SM*
JO
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRB
ZSRB
P
F
P
P
F
P
F
P
F
P
100 Breast
100 Breast
400 IM
200 IM
200 IM
100 Back
100 Back
200 Back
200 Back
100 Free
31
29
45
28
22
8
6
20
21
36
--
--
--
--
--
--
13
--
--
--
***  
***  
+3.84
-4.34
-5.17
+0.38
-0.14
+4.00
+4.05
-0.21
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (18)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
9:14.58L
2:10.24L
2:09.52L
1:07.89L
1:06.51L
4:31.98L
4:36.86L
1:09.06L
2:22.91L
2:18.21L
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AA
AAA
AAAA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRB
ZSRA
ZSRA
TF
P
F
P
F
P
F
R
P
F
800 Free
200 Free
200 Free
100 Back
100 Back
400 Free
400 Free
400 MR
200 Back
200 Back
9
21
18
9
5
11
16

3
1
9
--
--
--
14
--
1

--
20
-2.57
-1.03
-1.75
+0.85
-0.53
-0.07
+4.81
+2.02
+2.77
-1.93
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
18:00.06L
AAA*
EZ*
TF
1500 Free
24
--
***  
 
 
Brennyn Veit (18)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:21.54L
2:38.89L
2:59.88L
A
A
A
JO
JO
JO
P
P
P
100 Breast
200 IM
200 Breast
38
44
39
--
--
--
-1.11
-1.08
+1.61
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:11.75L
2:01.54L
2:00.98L
2:20.53L
25.27L
25.17L
55.48L
55.77L
AA
AAA*
AAA*
AA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
ZSRB*
ZSRA*
ZSRA*
JO
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
ZSRA
P
P
F
P
P
F
P
F
100 Breast
200 Free
200 Free
200 IM
50 Free
50 Free
100 Free
100 Free
37
28
22
37
25
21
36
31
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
--
-1.04
-2.36
-2.92
-2.46
-0.16
-0.26
-0.14
+0.15
 
 
MaryGrace Waring (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
29.51L
1:13.00L
AA
A
JO
JO
P
P
50 Free
100 Back
66
47
--
--
+0.12
-0.44