MR JOs - Nassau Aquatic Center - 7/22-24/2022
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of the swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age of the swimmer at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
Individual Results
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:12.80L
1:07.95L
4:38.54L
2:38.15L
5:06.59L
2:29.10L
2:28.16L
2:31.87L
AA
BB
A
AA
AA*
BB
A
BB
JO

JO
SM*
JO
JO
JO
JO
100 Breast
100 Fly
400 Free
200 Breast
400 IM
200 Back
200 IM
200 Fly
13
68
37
9
8
40
48
27
4
--
--
9
11
--
--
--
+0.11
+1.16
-4.99
-0.36
-2.01
-1.70
-0.33
-0.49
 
 
Meghan Brady (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:25.30L
1:15.20L
2:39.95L
30.19L
A
A
A
AA*



 
200 Free
100 Back
200 Back
50 Free
39
37
34
41
--
--
--
--
-1.39
-0.61
-0.35
-1.00
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:44.46L
1:16.00L
2:42.73L
A*
A
A


 
200 Fly
100 Back
200 Back
20
42
39
--
--
--
-8.36
+1.05
+2.44
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:06.74L
4:39.40L
2:10.99L
2:28.19L
1:09.04L
1:01.81L
2:24.78L
2:30.81L
AA*
AA*
AA
AA*
A
A*
AA
AA*
JO*
JO*
JO
JO*
JO

EZ*
 
100 Fly
400 Free
200 Free
200 Fly
100 Back
400 FR
200 Back
200 IM
15
21
19
7
17

10
29
2
--
--
12
--

7
--
-2.34
-8.38
-2.39
-16.74
+0.64
-3.24
-0.92
-9.83
 
 
Kevin Duong (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:25.74L
38.87L
3:02.91L
30.56L
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
JO
JO
JO*
JO
100 Breast
50 Breast
200 Breast
50 Free
8
9
7
22
11
8
12
--
+0.88
-1.04
***  
-0.50
 
 
Ava Emmerich (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:05.11L
1:13.98L
4:57.71L
2:20.19L
5:41.93L
29.90L
AA
A
AA
AA
A*
AA*
 




 
100 Free
100 Fly
400 Free
200 Free
400 IM
50 Free
40
35
32
31
25
35
--
--
--
--
--
--
-0.48
-0.09
+1.36
+1.19
***  
-0.64
 
 
Landon Emmerich (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:05.21L
1:29.97L
5:04.23L
2:21.68L
40.62L
34.05L
2:45.84L
30.25L
1:25.06L
AA
A
AA*
AA
A*
A
A
AA*
BB
JO
JO
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
JO
JO*
 
100 Free
100 Breast
400 Free
200 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
50 Free
100 Fly
18
23
14
12
24
24
17
17
37
--
--
3
5
--
--
--
--
--
+1.13
-0.32
***  
-0.65
-3.70
-0.04
+4.50
-1.33
+1.28
 
 
Alex Fidos (9)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
39.68L
34.78L
A
A
JO
JO
50 Fly
50 Free
19
18
--
--
-0.10
+0.11
 
 
Kate Gironda (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:24.35L
A
JO
100 Breast
22
--
-1.09
 
 
Trevor Green (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
4:50.97L
AAAA*
ZSRA*
400 IM
2
17
-18.14
 
 
Amelia Griffin (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:06.22L
1:14.92L
1:05.56L
29.27L
29.98L
1:14.54L
A
A
AA
AA
AA
A
 


ZSRB

 
100 Free
100 Back
400 FR
200 FR
50 Free
400 MR
45
36


37
 
--
--


--
 
+2.28
+3.65
+1.62
+0.09
+0.80
+3.27
 
 
Oliver Griffin (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:19.62L
2:13.00L
2:56.19L
27.40L
BB
A
BB*
A
JO


JO
100 Breast
200 Free
200 Breast
50 Free
61
64
58
55
--
--
--
--
-0.32
+0.08
***  
+0.05
 
 
Emily Herr (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
5:09.16L
2:25.86L
2:44.94L
AAAA*
AAAA
AAA
ZSRA*
ZSRA
ZSRA
400 IM
200 IM
200 Breast
1
3
2
20
16
17
***  
+1.93
+0.72
 
 
Abi Higgins (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:05.94L
30.14L
30.42L
A
A*
A*
 
JO*
 
100 Free
200 FR
50 Free
60

72
--

--
-0.24
-1.21
-0.93
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:11.48L
A
 
100 Back
35
--
+1.63
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (9)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
47.22L
1:44.56L
BB
BB*
JO*
JO*
50 Breast
100 Breast
16
19
1
--
-1.44
-15.55
 
 
Makayla Lee (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:06.61L
A*
 
100 Free
69
--
-2.86
 
 
Morgan Lee (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:04.40L
1:30.45L
1:13.76L
AA*
BB*
BB
 

JO
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
36
53
54
--
--
--
-2.54
-5.10
+0.26
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:15.61L
2:47.09L
BB
BB

JO
100 Fly
200 Fly
68
36
--
--
-0.40
-1.74
 
 
Hanna Matheson (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:11.05L
4:59.91L
1:13.99L
5:36.86L
2:37.34L
2:35.29L
1:14.56L
A
A*
A
A
AA*
A
A
JO
JO*
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
100 Fly
400 Free
100 Back
400 IM
200 IM
200 Fly
400 MR
22
28
25
14
18
8
 
--
--
--
3
--
11
 
+1.26
***  
+1.11
+2.63
-0.30
+2.91
+1.68
 
 
Brendan Miller (11)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:03.64L
1:28.35L
5:08.65L
2:20.07L
40.59L
1:14.11L
AAA*
A*
A*
AA*
A*
AA*
EZ*
JO*
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
100 Free
100 Breast
400 Free
200 Free
50 Breast
100 Back
6
18
19
10
21
9
13
--
--
7
--
9
-1.44
-16.13
-17.84
-6.29
-0.77
-3.14
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (15)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
31.10L
57.07L
1:04.59L
4:22.47L
2:03.11L
1:11.50L
5:12.52L
2:20.61L
25.90L
2:26.29L
 
AA
A
AA
AAA
BB
A*
AA*
AA
A*

ZSRB
JO
ZSRA*
ZSRB

JO*
JO
ZSRA*
JO*
200 MR
100 Free
100 Fly
400 Free
200 Free
100 Back
400 IM
200 IM
50 Free
200 Fly

20
39
10
6
58
17
8
17
14

--
--
7
13
--
--
11
--
3
***  
+0.87
-0.59
-5.11
+2.91
+0.06
***  
-7.75
-0.19
***  
 
 
Morgan Primak (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:36.97L
BB
 
200 Free
32
--
+6.89
 
 
Sofia Primak (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
2:40.79L
BB
JO
200 Fly
20
--
-1.11
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:08.11L
1:27.55L
36.82L
39.27L
1:18.53L
3:07.78L
1:08.93L
2:46.35L
2:45.67L
1:15.54L
AA
AA
A
AA*
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA
AA*
 
JO

JO*
JO
JO

JO
JO
JO*
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Back
50 Breast
100 Back
200 Breast
400 FR
200 Back
200 IM
100 Fly
26
7
28
5
23
9

19
16
16
--
12
--
14
--
9

--
1
1
-0.31
+0.67
+0.25
-4.11
+0.07
-2.71
+0.51
+0.03
-0.39
-2.72
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
4:37.55L
2:13.34L
1:08.87L
2:24.53L
AA
AA*
AA*
AA*
JO
JO
JO*
EZ*
400 Free
200 Free
100 Back
200 Back
15
27
15
7
2
--
2
12
-4.32
-1.87
-2.43
-7.24
 
 
Holden Stencel (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
34.31L
1:04.81L
33.63L
1:13.15L
1:06.09L
29.66L
AA
AA
AAA*
AA*
AA
AA*
EZ
JO
EZ
EZ*
JO
EZ*
200 MR
100 Free
50 Back
100 Back
400 FR
50 Free

13
6
6

11

4
13
13

6
-0.31
+0.60
-0.99
-3.75
+1.88
-1.48
 
 
Alexa Surdi (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
34.03L
1:16.40L
A
AA*
JO
JO*
50 Fly
100 Fly
27
20
--
--
-0.18
***  
 
 
Jacob Tanner (18)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:03.70L
1:25.33L
1:07.18L
BB
B
BB


JO
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
89
78
59
--
--
--
+2.77
+1.37
+2.07
 
 
Kaylee Vargas (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:24.56L
50.91L
41.85L
3:23.12L
36.85L
1:37.24L
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 



JO
 
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
50 Free
100 Fly
26
24
20
22
34
15
--
--
--
--
--
2
+4.21
+1.51
+0.52
+7.19
+1.25
-0.06
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (14)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:11.06L
2:43.18L
AA
A
JO
JO
100 Fly
200 Fly
18
17
--
--
+0.37
-0.01
 
 
MaryGrace Waring (16)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
33.62L
1:05.44L
1:30.88L
1:15.29L
 
A
BB*
BB

 

 
200 MR
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly

51
54
66

--
--
--
-1.13
+1.79
-5.52
+1.90
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (10)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
46.18L
43.34L
1:43.76L
34.25L
A
BB
A
A
JO

JO
JO
50 Breast
50 Back
100 Breast
50 Free
11
23
14
9
6
--
3
9
-1.12
-1.71
+0.90
+0.10
 
 
Isabel Xu (17)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:02.74L
1:08.85L
2:18.31L
1:15.68L
2:37.80L
29.07L
2:36.94L
AA
AA*
AA*
BB
A*
AA*
A*
ZSRB*
JO
JO
JO
JO*
ZSRB*
JO*
100 Free
100 Fly
200 Free
100 Back
200 IM
50 Free
200 Fly
15
10
18
42
19
12
14
2
7
--
--
--
5
3
-1.58
-2.00
-2.18
-0.11
-9.32
-0.90
***  
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (12)
Place
Points
Imprv
 
1:08.32L
1:31.79L
41.17L
3:11.32L
2:52.29L
31.44L
AA
A
A
A
A
AA
 

JO*
JO
JO
JO
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Breast
200 Breast
200 Back
50 Free
28
20
18
13
37
33
--
--
--
4
--
--
-0.01
+0.40
-0.76
-3.56
+3.92
+0.26