LIAC May Day - Nassau Aquatic Center - 5/21/2022
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of the swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age of the swimmer at this meet
 
JO
EZ
SMLC
ZSRA
ZSRB

***
*
JO LC qualification time
Summer Zones LC qualification time
Sr Mets LC qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships qualification time
Zone Sr LC Championships bonus time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard
 
Individual Results
 
 
Frankie Andersen (17)
Place
Imprv
 
58.00L
1:01.88L
2:28.98L
A
AA
BB
JO
ZSRB
JO
100 Free
100 Fly
200 IM
7
1
4
+0.18
+0.71
-0.30
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:02.43L
1:16.01L
2:28.49L
A
AA
AA

JO
JO
100 Free
100 Breast
200 IM
14
3
3
-0.69
+0.41
-2.30
 
 
Lauren Brockman (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:24.53L
1:52.04L
45.49L
 
 
 
 

 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Back
18
11
15
-14.21
-16.92
-6.51
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Imprv
 
2:40.29L
1:18.45L
A
BB

 
200 Back
100 Fly
2
9
-1.37
+2.80
 
 
Connor Dansereau (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:20.54L
1:53.83L
43.95L
B*
 
 


 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
9
5
6
-1.50
***  
***  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:06.78L
1:29.27L
BB*
B*

 
100 Free
100 Breast
29
14
-4.75
-7.08
 
 
Alex Fidos (9)
Place
Imprv
 
1:45.36L
34.67L
BB*
A*

JO*
100 Breast
50 Free
1
1
***  
***  
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:36.69L
39.56L
BB*
BB*

 
100 Breast
50 Back
1
2
-17.78
-5.97
 
 
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:14.38L
1:50.88L
39.77L
BB*
 
BB*
 

 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Back
6
9
6
-6.02
***  
-1.98
 
 
Harry Gao (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:27.99L
1:42.14L
44.76L
 
B*
 


 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Back
19
2
9
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kate Gironda (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:25.44L
2:53.16L
A*
BB
JO*
 
100 Breast
200 IM
2
7
-6.64
-7.33
 
 
Amelia Griffin (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:03.94L
1:28.79L
2:36.58L
AA
BB*
AA
 

JO
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Back
2
4
1
-0.84
-24.63
+1.53
 
 
Oliver Griffin (16)
Place
Imprv
 
1:00.51L
1:19.94L
1:09.09L
A
BB*
BB

JO*
 
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
10
7
5
+0.00
-16.48
-2.01
 
 
Myla Kelly (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:20.81L
1:53.64L
39.78L
B*
 
B*
 

 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
10
13
5
-20.92
***  
-15.07
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:28.06L
1:07.90L
2:36.73L
BB*
A*
A*


 
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
13
4
7
***  
-4.50
-7.66
 
 
Maksim Klaric (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:09.35L
1:35.90L
1:21.18L
BB*
 
B*


 
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
37
21
18
-1.84
-1.49
-4.74
 
 
Zander Klaric (17)
Place
Imprv
 
1:02.83L
2:41.71L
1:11.78L
BB*
B*
B


 
100 Free
200 Back
100 Fly
15
7
11
***  
***  
+0.91
 
 
Madelyn Martino (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:18.67L
1:45.94L
3:12.94L
B*
 
B*
 

 
100 Free
100 Breast
200 IM
40
20
30
-4.07
-1.58
***  
 
 
Kallie Micena (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:10.66L
1:32.02L
3:00.61L
BB*
BB*
B*
 

 
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Back
23
5
14
-7.83
-3.91
***  
 
 
Thomas Miele (16)
Place
Imprv
 
58.81L
1:17.83L
1:09.94L
AA*
BB
BB*
JO*
JO*
 
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
8
4
7
-2.89
-5.45
***  
 
 
Brendan Miller (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:05.08L
33.94L
2:46.79L
AA*
A*
A*
JO*
JO*
JO*
100 Free
50 Fly
200 IM
2
2
2
-3.96
-3.80
-10.61
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:05.58L
1:29.82L
1:22.40L
BB*
B*
 


 
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
23
15
19
-8.64
-9.15
-8.71
 
 
Joe Monahan (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:04.67L
31.05L
2:43.14L
AA*
AAA*
AA*


 
100 Free
50 Fly
200 IM
1
1
1
-5.49
-3.88
-11.13
 
 
Rayna Mossey (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:11.64L
1:34.42L
3:03.41L
A*
BB*
BB*
 

 
100 Free
100 Breast
200 IM
3
2
5
-9.81
-14.94
-21.15
 
 
Jack Pacifico (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:08.11L
BB*
 
100 Free
32
***  
 
 
Branka Petrovic (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:22.50L
41.58L
3:24.95L
B*
 
B*
 

 
100 Free
50 Fly
200 IM
15
8
8
-10.98
-2.92
-27.71
 
 
Mila Petrovic (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:08.80L
1:33.58L
1:17.45L
A*
BB*
BB*
 

 
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
13
6
5
-0.89
-11.41
-5.15
 
 
Morgan Primak (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:11.13L
1:42.00L
37.53L
A*
B
BB*
 

 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
2
3
4
-5.36
-4.12
-2.79
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:26.88L
2:46.06L
AA*
AA*
JO*
 
100 Breast
200 IM
1
1
-3.78
-3.95
 
 
Holden Stencel (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:07.38L
38.84L
34.62L
A*
B*
AA*


EZ*
100 Free
50 Fly
50 Back
3
3
1
-3.55
-6.95
-4.49
 
 
Jacob Tanner (18)
Place
Imprv
 
1:01.71L
1:23.97L
1:05.11L
BB
B
BB*


JO*
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
11
9
2
+0.78
+0.01
***  
 
 
Julianna Tribble (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:09.82L
1:38.74L
3:08.64L
BB
B
B*
 

 
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Back
17
13
17
+0.73
+0.46
***  
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:19.48L
1:42.69L
3:15.15L
B*
B
B
 

 
100 Free
100 Breast
200 IM
8
4
6
-5.20
-3.78
-9.13
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:07.69L
DQ    
A
 
 
 
100 Free
100 Fly
11
---
+2.07
---  
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
Place
Imprv
 
55.62L
1:12.79L
2:22.99L
AAA
AA*
AA*
ZSRA
JO
JO
100 Free
100 Breast
200 IM
5
2
2
-0.72
-4.29
-6.18
 
 
MaryGrace Waring (16)
Place
Imprv
 
1:04.60L
2:45.21L
AA
BB
 
 
100 Free
200 Back
3
5
+0.95
+0.00
 
 
James Wigington (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:05.88L
1:15.81L
2:55.04L
BB*
B*
B*


 
100 Free
100 Fly
200 IM
25
13
26
-6.09
-15.82
***  
 
 
Scarlett Wigington (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:13.64L
38.02L
2:58.70L
BB*
BB*
BB*
 

 
100 Free
50 Back
200 IM
5
1
3
-7.41
-5.96
-19.32
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:05.86L
1:35.28L
1:20.83L
AA*
B
B*
 

 
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
6
9
13
-2.10
-4.86
-14.62