Silvers Champs - Stony Brook University - 2/25-27/2022
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of the swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age of the swimmer at this meet
 
HC
HCB
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NCSA

***
*

P
F
R
TF
TT
Holiday Cup qualification time
Holiday Cup Bonus qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NCSA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard

Prelims
Finals
Lead-off relay
Timed Finals
Time Trial
 
Individual Results
 
 
Anna Albert (15)
Place
Imprv
 
2:07.53Y
1:20.08Y
28.80Y
1:09.90Y
59.99Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB




 
200 Free
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Fly
100 Free
16
20
4
3
24
-2.33
+1.52
+0.91
+0.35
+0.44
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (12)
Place
Imprv
 
29.44Y
33.99Y
2:48.06Y
1:04.84Y
BB
BB
B
BB



 
50 Free
50 Fly
200 IM
100 Free
12
17
1
14
+0.23
+0.18
+3.88
+2.61
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (14)
Place
Imprv
 
25.07Y
1:01.95Y
52.90Y
2:10.82Y
2:10.96Y
A
BB
AA
A*
A


JO*
JO*
JO
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
200 Back
200 Fly
4
1
3
4
2
-0.46
-2.47
-0.24
-3.92
+0.32
 
 
Meghan Brady (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:03.25Y
1:14.48Y
1:04.20Y
57.40Y
AA*
A
AA*
AA
JO*
JO*

JO*
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
1
2
1
2
-9.08
-0.59
-1.86
-1.09
 
 
Hannah Brockman (17)
Place
Imprv
 
1:14.10Y
1:05.18Y
2:18.20Y
BB
BB
A


JO*
100 Breast
100 Back
200 IM
2
4
4
-0.94
-0.46
-2.22
 
 
Rebecca Casadei-Berwind (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:22.85Y
BB
 
100 Breast
11
+1.17
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:33.14Y
27.83Y
1:04.38Y
2:22.61Y
2:22.18Y
2:22.70Y
2:17.26Y
AA*
A*
A*
A
A
A*
AA*





JO*
 
500 Free
50 Free
100 Back
200 IM
200 Back
200 Fly
200 Back
3
11
1
4
2
1
1
-8.27
-0.39
-2.45
-1.46
+3.35
-3.43
-1.57
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:11.47Y
1:56.78Y
1:01.10Y
1:00.28Y
55.34Y
2:40.62Y
59.38Y
AA*
AA*
A
A
A
BB
A
JO*

JO*



JO*
500 Free
200 Free
100 Back
100 Fly
100 Free
200 Breast
100 Fly
4
2
3
2
11
8
1
-32.96
-2.94
-0.33
-0.20
-0.29
-2.03
-1.10
 
 
Emily Casey (10)
Place
Imprv
 
44.20Y
1:29.31Y
3:06.09Y
1:17.08Y
40.55Y
DQ    
DQ    
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
 
 





 
 
50 Breast
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
50 Back
100 Breast
100 IM
5
7
5
15
12
---
---
-3.22
+1.78
+1.61
-1.11
-0.05
---  
---  
 
 
Alex Cole (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:12.22Y
1:14.08Y
27.14Y
1:07.28Y
2:24.45Y
58.43Y
2:28.55Y
2:39.94Y
A
A
AA
A
A
AA
BB
AA*

JO*





JO*
200 Free
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
200 Breast
13
1
7
1
3
2
8
1
+1.17
-2.15
+0.04
+0.53
-0.34
+0.17
-5.22
-5.81
 
 
Brianna Contreras (15)
Place
Imprv
 
2:06.55Y
27.26Y
1:10.12Y
59.13Y
A
A
BB
A



 
200 Free
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
14
8
1
18
-0.90
+0.14
+0.24
-0.05
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (15)
Place
Imprv
 
2:05.84Y
27.51Y
1:05.64Y
1:03.87Y
58.26Y
2:20.34Y
1:04.00Y
A
A
BB
A
A
A*
A






 
200 Free
50 Free
100 Back
100 Fly
100 Free
200 Back
100 Fly
10
13
8
2
8
1
5
+1.72
+0.17
+0.58
+0.25
+0.40
-2.97
+0.38
 
 
Katie Duong (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:23.42Y
1:08.67Y
1:09.12Y
2:41.47Y
2:29.22Y
B
BB
BB
B
BB




 
100 Breast
100 Back
100 Fly
200 IM
200 Back
10
8
10
20
8
+1.97
-1.89
+1.03
+4.19
-2.90
 
 
Kevin Duong (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:10.72Y
28.47Y
2:32.41Y
1:01.42Y
33.09Y
1:18.05Y
1:09.96Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB





JO*
 
100 Back
50 Free
200 IM
100 Free
50 Back
100 Breast
100 IM
8
6
9
3
9
7
3
-0.65
-0.73
-4.10
-0.84
-1.06
-0.66
-2.82
 
 
Ava Emmerich (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:16.79Y
1:05.89Y
2:21.24Y
57.40Y
2:21.71Y
2:50.66Y
BB
A
A
AA
A
BB





 
100 Breast
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
200 Breast
5
3
2
2
1
9
+0.75
+0.71
-1.02
+0.74
+2.64
+4.39
 
 
Landon Emmerich (12)
Place
Imprv
 
5:08.38Y
35.80Y
31.21Y
2:26.36Y
2:35.38Y
1:18.01Y
1:09.40Y
1:09.33Y
A
A*
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
JO*
JO*

JO*

JO*
JO*
 
400 IM
50 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
200 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 IM
1
3
1
4
1
6
3
1
-10.40
-1.21
-0.60
-2.78
-0.35
-3.64
-1.35
-2.78
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:11.57Y
1:19.04Y
2:29.23Y
59.44Y
2:45.07Y
BB
B
BB
BB
BB




 
200 Free
100 Breast
200 IM
100 Free
200 Breast
13
1
21
15
7
+3.69
+3.79
+6.36
+0.39
+3.64
 
 
Alexander Fidos (8)
Place
Imprv
 
DQ    
37.63Y
1:36.08Y
37.25Y
 
BB
BB
BB
 
JO*

 
100 Free
50 Back
100 Breast
50 Fly
---
2
2
2
---  
-2.45
-2.67
-0.52
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (12)
Place
Imprv
 
30.79Y
38.43Y
34.62Y
B
BB
BB*


 
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Back
1
10
17
+0.23
-0.15
-0.78
 
 
Jacob Field (14)
Place
Imprv
 
4:57.52Y
25.11Y
1:06.30Y
1:01.22Y
56.26Y
2:22.80Y
1:00.82Y
BB
A
BB
BB
A*
BB
A*






 
400 IM
50 Free
100 Back
100 Fly
100 Free
200 Back
100 Fly
5
5
11
7
14
12
2
-2.34
-0.10
+3.54
-3.07
-0.33
+2.62
-3.47
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (12)
Place
Imprv
 
29.74Y
BB
 
50 Free
13
-0.40
 
 
Kate Gironda (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:14.29Y
26.79Y
1:10.29Y
2:27.79Y
1:00.20Y
2:46.00Y
27.01Y
BB
AA
BB
A*
A
A*
AA






 
200 Free
50 Free
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
200 Breast
50 Free
15
2
8
7
15
4
4
-1.50
-0.07
-1.93
-2.57
-0.31
-2.49
+0.15
 
 
Kennedy Green (12)
Place
Imprv
 
5:38.62Y
2:55.86Y
30.74Y
2:36.19Y
2:47.14Y
1:26.07Y
1:12.45Y
30.89Y
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*







 
400 IM
200 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
200 Fly
100 Breast
100 IM
50 Fly
1
3
2
6
1
15
6
1
+5.31
-8.15
-2.50
+0.78
+5.15
+2.85
-3.26
-2.35
 
 
Richie Hall III (16)
Place
Imprv
 
1:06.78Y
24.04Y
2:11.35Y
BB
A
BB


 
100 Breast
50 Free
200 Back
2
2
2
-0.43
-0.45
+1.75
 
 
Abi Higgins (15)
Place
Imprv
 
1:16.80Y
26.89Y
1:08.53Y
57.57Y
2:27.64Y
26.32Y
BB
A
BB
A*
BB
AA*





 
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
200 Back
50 Free
9
3
12
2
13
2
-1.05
-0.57
+0.77
-2.25
+2.70
-1.14
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:22.75Y
2:03.17Y
26.57Y
1:05.79Y
2:18.74Y
57.23Y
2:22.23Y
2:46.06Y
AA*
A
A
BB
A
A
BB
BB







 
500 Free
200 Free
50 Free
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
200 Breast
1
3
4
5
4
8
8
8
-7.95
+0.06
-0.17
+0.24
-1.56
+0.50
-1.43
+1.18
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:39.22Y
26.60Y
1:04.95Y
1:03.17Y
2:22.33Y
57.84Y
2:20.80Y
1:02.41Y
A*
A
BB
A
A*
A
BB
A







 
500 Free
50 Free
100 Back
100 Fly
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
100 Fly
3
5
3
3
11
10
7
3
-6.37
+0.59
+0.16
+0.42
-2.65
+0.76
-0.94
-0.34
 
 
Maksim Klaric (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:08.29Y
27.42Y
1:06.93Y
2:26.03Y
58.27Y
2:16.94Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A
A





 
200 Free
50 Free
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
9
1
9
15
12
1
-3.15
+0.68
+2.93
+2.20
+0.35
+0.98
 
 
Zander Klaric (16)
Place
Imprv
 
24.40Y
59.95Y
59.17Y
2:16.95Y
53.17Y
2:21.96Y
59.78Y
A*
BB
BB
BB
A
B
BB






 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Fly
200 IM
100 Free
200 Fly
100 Back
9
2
5
17
8
7
2
-0.48
-1.35
+0.36
-3.41
-0.26
+1.25
-1.52
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (9)
Place
Imprv
 
43.85Y
1:35.43Y
1:37.53Y
BB
BB
BB


 
50 Breast
100 Breast
100 Breast
1
1
3
-2.23
-2.23
-0.13
 
 
Makayla Lee (15)
Place
Imprv
 
2:03.60Y
1:15.55Y
2:16.79Y
56.30Y
AA*
BB
AA*
AA*


JO*
JO*
200 Free
100 Breast
200 IM
100 Free
3
7
2
1
-2.73
+0.45
-2.38
-1.20
 
 
Morgan Lee (15)
Place
Imprv
 
5:43.89Y
2:02.66Y
1:17.51Y
2:22.48Y
2:19.84Y
2:42.66Y
2:03.55Y
A
AA
BB
A
A*
BB
AA




JO*

 
500 Free
200 Free
100 Breast
200 IM
200 Back
200 Breast
200 Free
1
2
10
3
3
1
1
+8.07
-0.68
+3.28
-0.72
-3.12
-1.10
+0.21
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (14)
Place
Imprv
 
DQ    
2:11.30Y
1:16.12Y
27.56Y
1:06.06Y
2:29.59Y
59.31Y
2:44.86Y
2:30.10Y
2:28.73Y
 
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB
A
BB
BB
BB
 








 
400 IM
200 Free
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Fly
200 IM
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Fly
200 Fly
---
9
4
8
4
7
9
4
3
5
---  
-0.47
+1.40
-0.65
+0.07
+3.24
-1.37
+2.96
+4.09
+2.72
 
 
Kallie Micena (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:15.07Y
2:14.44Y
1:18.48Y
1:12.97Y
2:31.30Y
1:02.57Y
2:34.50Y
2:44.15Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A







 
400 IM
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
200 Breast
4
16
6
1
13
22
12
3
-0.25
-1.31
+1.98
+0.94
+0.72
+1.18
-1.43
-0.71
 
 
Tess Micena (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:18.47Y
B
 
100 Back
25
-0.63
 
 
Brendan Miller (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:18.64Y
1:06.55Y
5:50.06Y
AA*
AAA*
AA*
JO*
JO*
JO*
100 Breast
100 IM
500 Free
1
1
1
-2.37
-6.61
-13.52
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:10.17Y
1:09.90Y
2:26.03Y
57.46Y
2:48.54Y
BB
B
BB
A*
BB




 
200 Free
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
200 Breast
12
1
15
9
1
+0.24
+3.89
+2.87
-1.41
+1.01
 
 
Joe Monahan (12)
Place
Imprv
 
2:07.05Y
27.06Y
DQ    
2:20.37Y
A
A
 
AA*
JO*
JO*
 
EZ*
200 Free
50 Free
200 IM
200 IM
1
1
---
1
-3.19
-0.62
---  
-9.09
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (16)
Place
Imprv
 
2:04.94Y
1:05.45Y
1:03.25Y
2:20.80Y
A
BB
A
BB



 
200 Free
100 Back
100 Fly
200 Back
7
6
1
2
+0.22
+0.45
-0.01
+0.65
 
 
Lila Monti (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:07.43Y
27.70Y
1:07.88Y
2:22.56Y
58.38Y
2:21.81Y
57.77Y
AA*
A
A
AA*
AA*
A
AA*






 
200 Free
50 Free
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
100 Free
3
10
2
1
1
1
2
-2.34
-0.09
+0.09
-5.28
-2.23
-1.34
-2.84
 
 
Rayna Mossey (11)
Place
Imprv
 
29.99Y
36.55Y
2:47.61Y
1:04.14Y
1:25.37Y
1:17.95Y
A
B
BB
A
BB
BB





 
50 Free
50 Fly
200 IM
100 Free
100 Breast
100 IM
7
2
14
5
7
7
+0.75
+2.10
+3.80
-0.24
-2.11
-0.19
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:05.48Y
1:06.90Y
2:22.81Y
54.72Y
2:22.95Y
A*
BB
BB
AA
BB



JO*
 
200 Free
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
6
8
12
1
9
-2.30
-0.67
-4.99
-1.09
-2.38
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (10)
Place
Imprv
 
40.48Y
BB
 
50 Back
10
-1.80
 
 
Jack Pacifico (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:02.57Y
1:15.84Y
1:07.47Y
2:24.87Y
2:23.33Y
2:42.59Y
A
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB





 
400 IM
100 Breast
100 Back
200 IM
200 Back
200 Breast
5
3
11
13
11
4
+0.92
-0.40
+0.68
+1.54
-2.87
-4.53
 
 
Branka Petrovic (10)
Place
Imprv
 
32.72Y
1:23.85Y
37.20Y
3:06.10Y
1:10.85Y
38.91Y
1:22.59Y
2:41.54Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB






JO*
 
50 Free
100 Back
50 Fly
200 IM
100 Free
50 Back
100 Fly
200 Free
5
2
3
6
1
6
1
4
-0.55
-0.01
-0.98
+4.16
-1.94
-0.20
-4.08
-1.33
 
 
Mila Petrovic (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:04.21Y
2:08.66Y
27.66Y
1:10.13Y
2:25.47Y
59.58Y
2:27.97Y
2:46.22Y
A
A
A
BB
A*
A
BB
BB







 
400 IM
200 Free
50 Free
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
200 Breast
1
6
9
11
6
11
5
7
-2.86
-2.00
-0.13
+1.43
-3.76
-0.71
-0.39
-8.04
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:10.98Y
2:31.25Y
59.16Y
2:10.93Y
BB
A*
A
A


JO
JO
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Back
200 Fly
3
1
1
1
+1.21
-1.58
-0.17
+6.56
 
 
Caroline Qian (12)
Place
Imprv
 
DQ    
1:16.08Y
38.69Y
DQ    
2:42.05Y
1:08.21Y
36.12Y
1:23.13Y
 
BB
BB*
 
BB*
BB
B
BB
 


 



 
200 Breast
100 Back
50 Breast
200 IM
200 Back
100 Free
50 Back
100 Breast
---
21
11
---
3
26
1
9
---  
-0.80
-1.56
---  
-2.21
+0.49
+0.80
+0.30
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:16.71Y
26.86Y
2:42.49Y
A*
AA
A


 
100 Breast
50 Free
200 Breast
2
4
1
-1.07
-0.32
-1.87
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
Place
Imprv
 
2:12.64Y
1:08.44Y
28.36Y
30.43Y
2:27.37Y
1:00.53Y
32.43Y
6:03.92Y
2:28.30Y
A
A
A
A
AA
A
A
A
A








 
200 Free
100 Back
50 Free
50 Fly
200 IM
100 Free
50 Back
500 Free
200 IM
2
1
6
1
1
4
4
2
3
-0.93
-0.69
+0.10
-0.14
+0.27
-0.61
+0.68
-2.73
+1.20
 
 
Brayden Savas (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:54.32Y
24.34Y
2:08.02Y
52.22Y
AA
AA*
AA*
AA
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
200 Free
50 Free
200 IM
100 Free
1
2
1
1
-1.87
-0.37
-3.92
-1.19
 
 
Sarah Seale (15)
Place
Imprv
 
26.22Y
1:09.06Y
2:32.68Y
57.71Y
2:35.68Y
AA*
BB
BB
A*
B
JO*



 
50 Free
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
1
16
4
3
2
-0.72
+2.57
+5.55
-2.64
+12.06
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (17)
Place
Imprv
 
1:55.44Y
1:00.10Y
53.08Y
2:20.05Y
BB
BB
BB
B



 
200 Free
100 Fly
100 Free
200 Fly
2
7
7
6
+1.29
-0.03
-0.44
+7.05
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:08.86Y
1:57.88Y
1:02.12Y
2:19.13Y
55.52Y
2:08.88Y
2:41.97Y
AA
A
BB
BB
A
A
BB
JO*




JO*
 
500 Free
200 Free
100 Back
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
200 Breast
3
3
2
3
12
1
12
-6.21
-1.25
-0.64
-2.64
-0.38
-3.41
-1.93
 
 
Holden Stencel (11)
Place
Imprv
 
2:13.48Y
2:13.54Y
AA*
AA*

 
200 Free
200 Free
1
3
-7.14
-7.08
 
 
Marcus Sumpter (10)
Place
Imprv
 
32.87Y
39.80Y
BB
BB*

 
50 Free
50 Back
6
7
-1.40
-2.89
 
 
Alexa Surdi (12)
Place
Imprv
 
29.58Y
38.11Y
2:34.66Y
1:21.49Y
1:09.97Y
1:12.97Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
A*
BB





 
50 Free
50 Breast
200 IM
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 IM
15
9
5
6
3
7
+0.05
-0.27
-5.81
-0.07
-3.07
-1.51
 
 
Jacob Tanner (17)
Place
Imprv
 
5:15.81Y
1:54.09Y
2:07.29Y
2:09.65Y
2:32.45Y
2:13.03Y
BB
A
A
BB
BB
BB





 
500 Free
200 Free
200 IM
200 Back
200 Breast
200 Fly
2
1
1
1
5
1
+5.50
+0.78
-1.36
-5.56
+2.06
-3.99
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:06.45Y
1:29.13Y
BB
B

 
100 Free
100 Breast
19
1
-1.70
+1.23
 
 
Avery Van Tassel (14)
Place
Imprv
 
2:07.64Y
1:14.21Y
1:07.06Y
2:22.54Y
59.54Y
2:41.02Y
1:13.56Y
A
A
BB
A
A
A
A






JO*
200 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 IM
100 Free
200 Breast
100 Breast
5
2
5
3
10
2
1
-0.86
-0.50
-1.67
-2.33
+0.18
-2.01
-1.15
 
 
Kaylee Vargas (9)
Place
Imprv
 
33.02Y
1:27.71Y
3:02.97Y
1:36.41Y
1:24.75Y
2:49.74Y
33.74Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB




JO*

 
50 Free
100 Back
200 IM
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 Free
50 Free
2
6
3
3
1
1
11
-1.87
-5.18
-1.89
-4.38
-3.46
+6.20
-1.15
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:28.23Y
1:07.57Y
AA
BB

 
500 Free
100 Back
1
4
-2.66
+0.94
 
 
Brennyn Veit (17)
Place
Imprv
 
1:05.46Y
BB
 
100 Fly
8
+0.96
 
 
Cayden Veit (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:38.27Y
2:36.50Y
BB
BB

 
200 IM
200 Back
26
1
-3.11
+1.21
 
 
Colin Veit (15)
Place
Imprv
 
4:25.62Y
1:50.20Y
1:04.82Y
23.66Y
56.18Y
50.22Y
2:23.31Y
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA*
AA
A*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
JO*
400 IM
200 Free
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Fly
100 Free
200 Breast
1
1
2
1
1
1
3
-10.95
-4.79
-3.46
-0.87
-2.20
-1.93
-7.11
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:35.83Y
2:05.91Y
26.53Y
1:03.54Y
2:30.85Y
58.19Y
2:27.65Y
1:03.72Y
AA*
A
AA
A
BB
A
BB
A







 
500 Free
200 Free
50 Free
100 Fly
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
100 Fly
4
4
1
1
9
6
3
4
-8.77
-1.08
-0.26
-0.13
+3.68
+0.62
-0.01
+0.05
 
 
MaryGrace Waring (15)
Place
Imprv
 
4:55.22Y
2:00.90Y
1:14.06Y
2:15.30Y
AA
AA
A
AA
JO
JO

JO
400 IM
200 Free
100 Breast
200 IM
1
2
1
1
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
Place
Imprv
 
1:16.22Y
1:32.35Y
2:43.41Y
BB
BB
BB

JO*
 
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Free
7
1
3
+4.02
-1.70
-5.60
 
 
Scarlett Wigington (11)
Place
Imprv
 
5:37.90Y
1:10.17Y
29.46Y
33.13Y
2:40.60Y
1:04.38Y
33.51Y
1:29.23Y
1:18.07Y
1:12.83Y
A
AA*
A
BB
BB
A
A
BB
BB
A*









 
400 IM
100 Back
50 Free
50 Fly
200 IM
100 Free
50 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 IM
1
1
3
3
6
7
1
1
6
2
-0.02
-0.88
+0.30
+0.04
+1.83
-0.85
+0.06
+1.83
-0.99
-4.16
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:10.30Y
27.56Y
39.36Y
2:30.00Y
33.35Y
1:10.42Y
5:49.08Y
A*
AA*
BB
A*
BB
A*
AA*

JO*




JO*
100 Back
50 Free
50 Breast
200 IM
50 Back
100 IM
500 Free
6
1
14
3
7
1
1
-1.67
-0.33
+1.54
-8.40
-1.54
-2.41
-6.35
 
 
Lewis Wu (10)
Place
Imprv
 
46.07Y
1:31.39Y
42.74Y
3:14.25Y
39.09Y
1:37.66Y
BB
B
B
B
BB
BB*





 
50 Breast
100 Back
50 Fly
200 IM
50 Back
100 Breast
3
10
8
1
6
3
+0.34
+3.44
-0.57
+0.75
-2.07
-3.15
 
 
Isabel Xu (16)
Place
Imprv
 
2:02.58Y
1:05.17Y
2:18.89Y
AA*
BB
A


JO*
200 Free
100 Back
200 IM
1
3
5
-0.74
+0.52
-2.29
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (13)
Place
Imprv
 
26.77Y
1:10.32Y
1:11.46Y
2:33.61Y
58.51Y
2:36.87Y
26.49Y
AA
BB
BB
BB
AA
BB
AA






 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Fly
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
50 Free
1
9
11
17
3
2
3
-0.51
-0.26
-0.07
+0.45
-0.66
+2.73
-0.79
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (12)
Place
Imprv
 
2:14.32Y
28.04Y
36.76Y
2:26.19Y
1:00.25Y
1:18.43Y
1:08.02Y
36.02Y
A*
A*
A*
A*
AA*
A
AA*
A*



JO*


JO*
JO*
200 Free
50 Free
50 Breast
200 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
100 IM
50 Breast
3
3
3
2
3
2
2
2
-9.87
-1.51
-2.93
-5.53
-3.17
-1.63
-2.96
-3.67