SSC Feb Freeze - Sachem HS East - 2/4-6/2022
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of the swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age of the swimmer at this meet
 
HC
HCB
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NCSA

***
*

P
F
R
TF
TT
Holiday Cup qualification time
Holiday Cup Bonus qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NCSA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard

Prelims
Finals
Lead-off relay
Timed Finals
Time Trial
 
Individual Results
 
 
Anna Albert (15)
Place
Imprv
 
29.46Y
1:02.00Y
1:18.56Y
1:09.65Y
2:09.86Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB


SIL

SIL*
50 Free
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 Free
27
21
8
7
12
+1.57
+2.45
-0.46
+0.10
-4.56
 
 
Frankie Andersen (16)
Place
Imprv
 
22.89Y
2:03.31Y
51.55Y
55.38Y
1:52.19Y
AA
AA
A
AA
A
JO
SM
SIL
JO
JO*
50 Free
200 Fly
100 Free
100 Fly
200 Free
5
2
8
4
2
-0.11
+0.36
+1.03
+1.75
-0.72
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (12)
Place
Imprv
 
6:43.58Y
29.21Y
1:33.97Y
1:18.08Y
1:04.60Y
1:20.37Y
34.01Y
B
BB
 
B
BB
B*
BB

SIL


SIL

SIL
500 Free
50 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
100 Back
50 Fly
3
14
16
5
13
14
10
+9.79
-0.38
-0.51
+0.10
+2.37
-4.05
+0.20
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (14)
Place
Imprv
 
2:07.95Y
2:20.93Y
2:11.96Y
1:03.75Y
59.22Y
AA
AA
A
AAA*
A
JO
EZ
JO
EZ
JO*
200 IM
200 Breast
200 Fly
100 Breast
100 Fly
2
1
1
1
1
-0.31
+0.38
+1.32
-0.17
-0.75
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Imprv
 
28.74Y
2:27.91Y
2:18.83Y
1:08.31Y
BB
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
50 Free
200 Fly
200 Back
100 Fly
20
2
1
8
+0.52
+1.78
-1.32
+0.75
 
 
Joey Casalinuovo (11)
Place
Imprv
 
34.63Y
36.46Y
1:15.27Y
B
BB
B


 
50 Free
50 Back
100 Free
46
11
22
+0.93
-0.27
+1.26
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Imprv
 
2:08.56Y
1:00.85Y
2:01.04Y
A
A
A
JO
SIL
SIL
200 Back
100 Fly
200 Free
2
2
9
-0.61
+0.37
+1.32
 
 
Emily Casey (10)
Place
Imprv
 
35.69Y
1:27.53Y
46.76Y
B
BB*
B

SIL
 
50 Free
100 Back
50 Fly
11
4
12
+0.42
-3.89
+0.55
 
 
Brianna Contreras (15)
Place
Imprv
 
27.12Y
1:09.88Y
59.18Y
1:22.50Y
2:07.45Y
A*
BB*
A
B
A*
SIL
SIL*
SIL

SIL*
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Free
7
12
9
16
8
-0.49
-0.79
-0.30
-1.18
-6.28
 
 
Connor Dansereau (11)
Place
Imprv
 
3:02.96Y
1:11.90Y
1:26.22Y
2:40.58Y
B
B
B
B



 
200 IM
100 Free
100 Back
200 Free
7
23
22
21
+3.82
-0.41
+1.61
+5.68
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (13)
Place
Imprv
 
6:56.08Y
32.81Y
1:24.51Y
1:11.66Y
1:37.06Y
2:58.76Y
2:35.22Y
 
B
 
B
 
 
B






 
500 Free
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Back
200 Free
16
45
33
44
32
18
35
+7.31
+0.43
+0.87
-0.38
+0.08
-2.00
+2.11
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (15)
Place
Imprv
 
5:27.30Y
2:18.07Y
1:03.79Y
2:04.12Y
AA*
A
A
A
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
500 Free
200 Fly
100 Fly
200 Free
1
1
2
3
-22.28
+1.88
+0.17
-4.86
 
 
Kevin Duong (12)
Place
Imprv
 
5:33.50Y
1:02.26Y
35.45Y
2:18.36Y
BB*
BB
B*
BB*
SIL*
SIL

SIL*
400 IM
100 Free
50 Fly
200 Free
4
9
13
9
***  
-0.50
-2.90
-15.07
 
 
Ava Emmerich (14)
Place
Imprv
 
11:09.31Y
18:31.49Y
26.81Y
1:05.59Y
56.74Y
2:19.07Y
2:02.50Y
AA
AA
A
A
AA
A
AA
EZ*
EZ*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
1000 Free
1650 Free
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
200 Back
200 Free
---
1
2
2
1
2
1
-10.19
-20.60
+1.38
+0.41
+0.08
-2.34
-0.33
 
 
Landon Emmerich (12)
Place
Imprv
 
2:29.14Y
27.11Y
1:21.65Y
1:12.03Y
58.58Y
37.01Y
2:07.56Y
A*
A
BB
BB
A
BB
A
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO*
200 IM
50 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
50 Breast
200 Free
1
5
5
3
2
5
3
-7.21
-0.72
-1.09
+1.28
-0.95
-1.62
-3.50
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:42.89Y
28.15Y
1:10.95Y
1:01.12Y
BB
BB
B
BB
SIL


 
500 Free
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
7
23
14
19
+4.08
+0.82
+2.58
+2.07
 
 
Alexander Fidos (8)
Place
Imprv
 
2:59.27Y
43.43Y
37.77Y
1:14.29Y
1:21.23Y
1:38.75Y
1:31.58Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
BB*
BB*
SIL*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
200 IM
50 Breast
50 Fly
100 Free
100 IM
100 Breast
100 Fly
1
1
2
1
2
3
2
***  
-3.77
-7.19
***  
-7.12
***  
***  
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (12)
Place
Imprv
 
6:49.26Y
1:26.60Y
35.40Y
1:08.37Y
38.58Y
1:18.28Y
2:32.14Y
B*
B*
B
B
BB*
B*
B*


SIL

SIL*

 
500 Free
100 Breast
50 Back
100 Free
50 Breast
100 Back
200 Free
4
8
9
12
8
13
16
-14.58
***  
-0.33
+1.15
-2.16
-4.64
***  
 
 
Jacob Field (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:35.02Y
25.45Y
1:02.76Y
57.25Y
BB*
A
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
500 Free
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
6
9
5
10
-28.04
+0.24
-0.90
+0.66
 
 
Maja Fischbach (14)
Place
Imprv
 
32.46Y
1:18.64Y
B
 

 
50 Free
100 Back
43
23
+1.47
-1.62
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
Place
Imprv
 
30.14Y
1:35.11Y
1:10.50Y
42.75Y
DQ    
40.67Y
BB*
B
BB*
B
 
 
SIL*



 
 
50 Free
100 Breast
100 Free
50 Breast
100 Back
50 Fly
20
19
14
19
---
17
-5.21
+0.19
-1.00
-0.44
---  
-0.14
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (11)
Place
Imprv
 
21:18.54Y
AA*
 
1650 Free
1
-18.80
 
 
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
Place
Imprv
 
30.84Y
38.60Y
1:40.54Y
42.56Y
2:35.97Y
B
 
 
B*
 




 
50 Free
50 Back
100 Fly
50 Breast
200 Free
25
16
15
18
18
-0.99
-2.34
***  
-0.62
***  
 
 
Bryce Gergely (12)
Place
Imprv
 
2:39.38Y
27.97Y
DQ    
1:18.62Y
1:02.50Y
1:14.82Y
30.05Y
BB
BB
 
B
BB
BB
A
SIL
SIL
 

SIL
SIL
JO
200 IM
50 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
100 Back
50 Fly
4
10
---
8
10
10
3
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Kate Gironda (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:30.36Y
27.42Y
1:12.22Y
1:00.54Y
26.86Y
1:18.72Y
2:15.79Y
BB
A
BB*
A
AA
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
200 IM
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
50 Free
100 Breast
200 Free
3
7
12
9
2
7
15
-1.07
+0.37
-6.12
+0.03
-0.19
+4.47
-7.07
 
 
Kennedy Green (12)
Place
Imprv
 
5:33.31Y
33.56Y
1:05.48Y
1:16.12Y
2:21.21Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
400 IM
50 Back
100 Free
100 Back
200 Free
4
5
9
10
8
***  
-3.21
-3.16
-2.85
-5.92
 
 
Trevor Green (13)
Place
Imprv
 
4:23.97Y
23.84Y
56.68Y
51.91Y
1:05.32Y
2:01.62Y
1:52.91Y
AAAA
AAA
AAA
AAA
AAA*
AAAA*
AAA
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ
EZ*
SM*
JO
400 IM
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Back
200 Free
1
2
1
1
2
1
2
-0.80
+0.00
-1.38
+0.20
-1.87
-3.10
+0.53
 
 
Evelyn Jin (12)
Place
Imprv
 
35.36Y
1:11.72Y
BB*
B
SIL*
 
50 Back
100 Free
10
19
-2.46
-0.02
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
Place
Imprv
 
19:06.32Y
A*
 
1650 Free
1
-109.13
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
Place
Imprv
 
6:27.70Y
28.79Y
1:15.98Y
1:03.71Y
1:24.34Y
2:19.39Y
B
BB
 
B
B
B





 
500 Free
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Free
10
27
20
25
25
17
-3.31
+0.08
-1.17
+0.23
+2.29
-3.71
 
 
Myla Kelly (10)
Place
Imprv
 
34.22Y
46.72Y
38.97Y
1:25.73Y
38.41Y
2:49.33Y
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
BB





 
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
100 IM
50 Back
200 Free
7
4
4
8
3
7
-0.38
-1.51
-1.03
-5.24
+0.20
+5.36
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
Place
Imprv
 
26.75Y
1:05.85Y
57.08Y
2:21.74Y
1:03.14Y
A
BB
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
200 Back
100 Fly
13
8
9
9
5
+0.74
+1.06
-0.54
-1.42
+0.39
 
 
Maksim Klaric (13)
Place
Imprv
 
27.29Y
1:04.13Y
1:01.16Y
1:20.31Y
2:15.96Y
1:10.62Y
BB
A
BB
B
A
B

SIL


SIL
 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Back
100 Fly
16
6
20
20
5
15
+0.55
+0.13
+3.24
-3.21
-0.47
+1.33
 
 
Zander Klaric (16)
Place
Imprv
 
25.18Y
1:03.61Y
1:10.98Y
2:24.22Y
59.23Y
59.23Y
BB
B
BB*
B
BB
BB
SIL
SIL


SIL
SIL
50 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
200 Back
100 Fly
100 Fly
20
9
10
6
10
1
+0.30
+2.31
-1.10
+4.61
+0.42
+0.42
 
 
Makayla Lee (15)
Place
Imprv
 
5:41.67Y
2:21.61Y
2:06.33Y
A*
A
A

JO
SIL
500 Free
200 Fly
200 Free
7
3
5
-12.60
+4.00
-1.74
 
 
Morgan Lee (15)
Place
Imprv
 
5:35.82Y
2:43.76Y
2:26.15Y
56.96Y
1:16.19Y
1:04.37Y
2:03.34Y
A*
BB
BB
AA
BB
A
AA*
SIL*
SIL
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
500 Free
200 Breast
200 Fly
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 Free
3
3
5
2
6
5
1
-19.64
-1.94
-1.17
+0.68
+1.96
+2.11
-4.55
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:58.04Y
28.51Y
2:30.13Y
1:01.52Y
1:17.79Y
1:08.01Y
2:16.70Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
500 Free
50 Free
200 Fly
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 Free
6
18
3
15
5
7
18
+4.35
+0.30
+4.12
+0.84
+3.07
+2.02
+4.93
 
 
Madelyn Martino (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:47.82Y
3:14.23Y
1:21.93Y
1:12.40Y
1:35.86Y
2:54.20Y
2:32.16Y
B*
B*
 
 
 
 
B






 
200 IM
200 Breast
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Back
200 Free
10
11
30
45
30
16
32
-9.02
-2.44
-0.48
-0.47
+4.01
-5.03
-1.79
 
 
Hanna Matheson (15)
Place
Imprv
 
5:36.91Y
A
SIL
500 Free
5
+9.77
 
 
Kallie Micena (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:30.58Y
29.41Y
1:12.03Y
1:03.14Y
1:17.15Y
1:12.87Y
2:15.75Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
A
BB*
BB
SIL

SIL*

SIL

SIL*
200 IM
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 Free
4
25
10
18
3
12
14
-4.31
+0.47
-2.09
+1.75
+0.65
-2.99
-8.04
 
 
Tess Micena (12)
Place
Imprv
 
6:56.54Y
32.39Y
38.75Y
1:25.38Y
1:11.86Y
1:19.10Y
37.46Y
B*
B
 
 
B
B
 





SIL*
 
500 Free
50 Free
50 Back
100 Fly
100 Free
100 Back
50 Fly
7
30
25
8
12
12
19
-12.46
-0.96
-0.29
-3.91
-0.27
-4.07
+0.31
 
 
Matt Miele (14)
Place
Imprv
 
25.42Y
55.26Y
1:13.34Y
1:01.72Y
2:04.02Y
A
A
BB*
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
50 Free
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 Free
8
5
10
3
10
+0.34
-0.09
-2.29
+0.31
-1.14
 
 
Thomas Miele (16)
Place
Imprv
 
23.59Y
1:08.72Y
51.93Y
1:05.28Y
1:02.09Y
A
 
A
A
BB*
JO

SIL
JO
SIL*
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
11
16
9
2
13
+0.06
+3.17
-0.57
+0.40
-7.44
 
 
Brendan Miller (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:21.01Y
1:10.69Y
59.06Y
36.39Y
1:06.66Y
30.74Y
A*
AA*
AAA
AA*
AAA*
AA
SIL
JO*
JO
JO*
JO
JO
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
50 Breast
100 Back
50 Fly
4
2
3
3
2
5
-5.37
-6.55
+2.22
-2.45
-1.31
+0.20
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:12.66Y
2:53.75Y
1:10.12Y
59.88Y
1:18.43Y
1:12.80Y
BB
B
B
BB
B
B





 
400 IM
200 Breast
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
2
7
12
15
17
18
+0.70
+6.22
+4.11
+1.01
+0.65
+1.83
 
 
Joe Monahan (12)
Place
Imprv
 
27.81Y
33.81Y
1:00.32Y
59.27Y
35.70Y
2:10.24Y
A
BB
A*
A
A*
A*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO*
SIL
50 Free
50 Back
100 Free
100 Free
50 Breast
200 Free
9
4
6
5
2
4
+0.13
-0.44
-0.58
-1.05
-1.13
-8.11
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (16)
Place
Imprv
 
2:31.99Y
57.89Y
AA*
A*
SM*
SIL*
200 Breast
100 Free
1
4
---  
---  
 
 
Rayna Mossey (11)
Place
Imprv
 
29.24Y
36.33Y
1:04.38Y
40.99Y
34.45Y
A
BB*
A
BB*
BB
SIL

SIL

SIL
50 Free
50 Back
100 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
9
13
6
14
8
-0.36
-0.66
-0.32
-3.09
-0.14
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (11)
Place
Imprv
 
3:07.04Y
31.83Y
39.37Y
1:14.68Y
1:14.31Y
1:29.20Y
B
BB*
B
B
B
 





 
200 IM
50 Free
50 Back
100 Free
100 Free
100 Back
8
28
18
20
26
26
+0.40
-0.89
-0.41
+0.70
+0.33
-5.12
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
Place
Imprv
 
25.35Y
55.81Y
1:20.57Y
1:09.14Y
AA
AA*
B
B
JO
SIL

 
50 Free
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
7
7
21
11
+0.03
-0.11
-2.78
-2.98
 
 
Jack Pacifico (13)
Place
Imprv
 
28.02Y
1:08.43Y
1:01.37Y
1:17.40Y
1:09.78Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B




 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
22
10
22
15
13
+0.30
+1.64
+1.49
+1.16
+0.30
 
 
Christian Paterno (12)
Place
Imprv
 
31.86Y
1:30.32Y
DQ    
1:10.54Y
1:31.94Y
46.24Y
B
B
 
B*
 
 


 


 
50 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
100 Back
50 Fly
29
11
---
21
30
26
-0.73
+0.41
---  
-1.29
-5.97
-0.84
 
 
Branka Petrovic (10)
Place
Imprv
 
3:02.56Y
33.27Y
51.58Y
38.18Y
1:50.82Y
1:28.65Y
39.11Y
1:33.92Y
BB
BB
B
BB
B
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL

SIL


SIL
SIL
200 IM
50 Free
50 Breast
50 Fly
100 Breast
100 IM
50 Back
100 Fly
2
5
14
2
2
10
4
2
+0.62
-1.34
-0.97
-0.68
+4.24
-0.37
-0.25
+7.25
 
 
Mila Petrovic (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:07.07Y
28.02Y
1:10.46Y
1:00.29Y
1:19.84Y
1:09.32Y
2:10.89Y
A*
BB
BB
A
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
400 IM
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
200 Free
2
12
6
7
8
9
6
-6.79
+0.23
+1.76
-0.19
+0.38
-2.83
+0.23
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
Place
Imprv
 
2:05.18Y
1:09.77Y
1:50.13Y
AAA
BB
AAA
EZ
SIL
EZ
200 IM
100 Breast
200 Free
1
6
1
+0.85
-0.05
+0.58
 
 
Morgan Primak (12)
Place
Imprv
 
5:44.12Y
29.24Y
1:27.49Y
1:16.44Y
DQ    
BB*
BB
B
BB*
 
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
400 IM
50 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Back
6
9
10
4
---
***  
+0.04
-0.98
-3.82
---  
 
 
Sofia Primak (15)
Place
Imprv
 
28.51Y
1:12.47Y
1:01.86Y
1:21.48Y
BB
B
BB
B



 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
20
21
20
1
+0.39
-0.04
+1.34
+0.51
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:26.48Y
AAA*
JO*
500 Free
1
-6.78
 
 
Bradley Russo (11)
Place
Imprv
 
DQ    
40.52Y
1:16.66Y
1:15.85Y
54.71Y
1:26.17Y
 
B*
 
B
 
B
 




 
100 Breast
50 Back
100 Free
100 Free
50 Breast
100 Back
---
21
23
29
41
21
---  
-3.14
+2.35
+1.54
-3.09
-1.90
 
 
Brayden Savas (14)
Place
Imprv
 
24.71Y
59.10Y
53.97Y
1:11.34Y
2:08.99Y
1:58.14Y
A
A
A
BB
A
A
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Back
200 Free
5
2
3
7
3
5
-0.13
+1.86
+0.56
-0.74
-2.64
+1.95
 
 
Sarah Seale (15)
Place
Imprv
 
1:11.30Y
1:02.16Y
B
BB

 
100 Back
100 Free
16
23
+4.81
+1.81
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
Place
Imprv
 
2:12.29Y
1:59.13Y
A
A
SIL
SIL
200 Back
200 Free
4
7
-1.21
-1.01
 
 
Holden Stencel (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:34.38Y
1:18.28Y
1:00.20Y
1:01.69Y
1:07.17Y
2:20.62Y
B*
BB
AA
AA
AAA*
A*


JO*
SIL
JO*
SIL*
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
100 Free
100 Back
200 Free
18
7
5
8
4
11
-16.30
-1.69
-1.39
+1.49
-3.47
-17.81
 
 
Alexa Surdi (11)
Place
Imprv
 
6:06.45Y
1:02.74Y
1:13.13Y
2:18.74Y
AA*
A
A*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
500 Free
100 Free
100 Back
200 Free
4
3
6
5
-13.01
-0.47
-2.88
-1.29
 
 
Jacob Tanner (17)
Place
Imprv
 
23.98Y
2:32.00Y
53.35Y
2:34.25Y
1:58.85Y
A
BB
BB
 
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
50 Free
200 Breast
100 Free
200 Back
200 Free
13
3
12
15
7
+1.17
+1.61
+2.98
+19.04
+5.54
 
 
Julianna Tribble (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:29.65Y
26.89Y
58.23Y
26.78Y
1:07.24Y
2:08.72Y
A*
AA
AA
AA
A*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
200 IM
50 Free
100 Free
50 Free
100 Fly
200 Free
1
3
3
1
6
4
-1.67
+0.03
-0.17
-0.08
-2.28
-2.76
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:30.29Y
1:25.22Y
1:10.49Y
40.93Y
1:20.13Y
36.77Y
B
 
B
B
B
 





 
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
50 Breast
100 Back
50 Fly
16
7
15
12
14
16
+2.39
+1.61
+2.34
-0.11
+0.33
+0.72
 
 
Avery Van Tassel (14)
Place
Imprv
 
28.44Y
2:43.03Y
1:01.24Y
1:15.35Y
BB
A*
BB
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
50 Free
200 Breast
100 Free
100 Breast
17
2
13
1
+0.63
-1.97
+1.88
+0.64
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:30.89Y
AA
SIL
500 Free
3
-0.48
 
 
Cayden Veit (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:41.38Y
31.20Y
1:15.04Y
1:05.20Y
1:29.85Y
2:35.29Y
1:19.71Y
BB*
B
B
BB
B*
BB
 
SIL*




SIL*
 
200 IM
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Back
100 Fly
7
37
19
27
21
8
19
-2.43
+0.79
-1.33
-0.45
-2.19
-1.34
-2.60
 
 
MaryGrace Waring (15)
Place
Imprv
 
25.32Y
1:02.72Y
55.09Y
1:04.35Y
2:03.35Y
AA
A
AA
A
AA
JO
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Fly
200 Free
2
1
1
4
2
---  
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
James Wigington (13)
Place
Imprv
 
26.14Y
1:12.09Y
57.47Y
1:19.86Y
1:06.60Y
A
B
A*
B
BB
SIL

SIL

SIL*
50 Free
100 Back
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
10
15
12
19
8
+0.56
+0.77
-1.18
-3.19
-1.21
 
 
Scarlett Wigington (11)
Place
Imprv
 
5:37.92Y
29.16Y
33.45Y
1:05.44Y
41.58Y
1:11.05Y
33.09Y
A*
A
A*
A
BB*
A*
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
SIL
400 IM
50 Free
50 Back
100 Free
50 Breast
100 Back
50 Fly
5
8
3
8
17
4
4
***  
-0.60
-2.07
+0.21
-2.55
-4.43
-0.53
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (12)
Place
Imprv
 
37.82Y
2:09.56Y
BB
AA
SIL
JO*
50 Breast
200 Free
3
2
-2.01
-1.80
 
 
Lewis Wu (10)
Place
Imprv
 
36.91Y
1:27.95Y
43.31Y
B*
BB*
B

SIL
SIL*
50 Free
100 Back
50 Fly
14
5
6
-1.80
-2.64
-2.01