TVSC Joust - Stony Brook University - 1/15-16/2022
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of the swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age of the swimmer at this meet
 
HC
HCB
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NCSA

***
*

P
F
R
TF
TT
Holiday Cup qualification time
Holiday Cup Bonus qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NCSA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard

Prelims
Finals
Lead-off relay
Timed Finals
Time Trial
 
Individual Results
 
 
Harper Airola (8)
Place
Imprv
 
46.66Y
26.28Y
24.31Y
30.78Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Breast
7
4
5
4
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Anna Albert (15)
Place
Imprv
 
59.55Y
1:19.02Y
1:09.55Y
1:14.09Y
2:55.84Y
27.89Y
A*
BB*
BB*
B
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*


SIL*
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Back
200 Breast
50 Free
15
15
11
24
12
20
-2.97
-3.70
-5.63
-0.86
-4.81
-1.34
 
 
Frankie Andersen (16)
Place
Imprv
 
2:10.46Y
51.27Y
55.43Y
1:00.45Y
23.00Y
2:02.95Y
BB
AA
AA
BB
AA
AA
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
JO
SM
200 IM
100 Free
100 Fly
100 Back
50 Free
200 Fly
5
9
3
9
5
3
+1.86
+0.75
+1.80
+0.98
-0.17
-0.71
 
 
Charles Antonetti (8)
Place
Imprv
 
39.24Y
21.09Y
25.78Y
19.33Y
1:45.09Y
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
50 Free
25 Back
25 Breast
25 Free
100 IM
3
2
3
5
3
-1.64
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Bryce Baranowski (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:02.23Y
1:34.48Y
2:44.18Y
1:24.42Y
1:17.98Y
AA*
B
BB*
B
BB
SIL*

SIL*

 
100 Free
100 Breast
200 IM
100 Back
100 Fly
7
7
6
8
3
-5.84
-3.56
-14.15
-1.61
-3.07
 
 
Bryce Boudreau (7)
Place
Imprv
 
37.77Y
22.66Y
22.15Y
26.06Y
1:39.99Y
B*
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Breast
100 IM
2
1
6
4
2
-2.25
***  
-6.28
-9.58
***  
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (14)
Place
Imprv
 
4:33.84Y
53.14Y
2:20.55Y
2:12.24Y
2:08.26Y
1:03.92Y
1:00.53Y
AA
AA*
AA
A
AA
AA
A
JO
SIL
EZ
JO
JO
EZ
SIL
400 IM
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Fly
200 IM
100 Breast
100 Fly
3
6
1
1
3
1
3
+0.81
-1.20
-0.60
+1.60
-1.85
-1.19
+0.56
 
 
Meghan Brady (13)
Place
Imprv
 
2:40.72Y
2:28.27Y
2:20.27Y
1:15.07Y
1:06.06Y
A*
A*
AA
A*
A*
JO*
SIL*
JO
SIL
SIL
200 Breast
200 Fly
200 IM
100 Breast
100 Fly
2
3
3
4
7
-12.96
***  
+0.36
-3.43
-2.16
 
 
Timmy Brady (15)
Place
Imprv
 
2:16.36Y
2:01.83Y
AA
AA
SM
SM
200 Breast
200 Fly
2
1
+2.71
+3.04
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (8)
Place
Imprv
 
38.65Y
19.28Y
20.87Y
24.63Y
1:42.38Y
B
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Breast
100 IM
1
1
1
1
1
+0.53
-1.96
-1.88
-6.42
-32.72
 
 
Carina Cao (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:05.50Y
1:15.92Y
BB*
B*

 
100 Free
100 Back
33
29
-2.12
-3.69
 
 
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:07.04Y
2:57.53Y
BB
B
SIL
 
100 Back
200 Breast
9
16
+0.21
+5.19
 
 
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
Place
Imprv
 
2:13.28Y
1:18.43Y
1:02.08Y
A
B
BB
SIL

SIL
200 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
1
14
8
+4.11
+1.62
+1.60
 
 
Jayla Casella (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:14.57Y
1:36.40Y
DQ    
1:31.79Y
B*
B
 
 


 
 
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Back
26
23
---
28
-5.02
+0.70
---  
-31.47
 
 
Emily Casey (10)
Place
Imprv
 
3:04.48Y
35.27Y
1:41.45Y
47.42Y
40.60Y
2:54.34Y
BB*
B
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
SIL*

SIL
SIL
SIL*
 
200 IM
50 Free
100 Breast
50 Breast
50 Back
200 Free
5
6
3
4
4
6
-12.62
-0.09
-0.74
-0.18
-1.65
-19.22
 
 
Ian Chantis (9)
Place
Imprv
 
43.51Y
1:37.50Y
DQ    
1:03.76Y
1:58.45Y
47.50Y
 
B*
 
 
 
B*


 


 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
50 Breast
100 Free
50 Back
14
7
---
19
18
9
-6.13
***  
---  
***  
***  
-2.03
 
 
Victoria Chen (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:20.68Y
1:42.38Y
43.45Y
3:16.68Y
36.11Y
1:31.30Y
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
50 Free
100 Back
29
30
26
21
28
27
-13.51
***  
-7.94
***  
-9.31
-9.69
 
 
Arnav Chodankar (11)
Place
Imprv
 
41.11Y
 
 
50 Free
20
***  
 
 
Jocelyn Chu (6)
Place
Imprv
 
1:06.05Y
35.39Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Breast
16
12
---
---
***  
-6.07
---  
---  
 
 
Alex Cole (13)
Place
Imprv
 
59.24Y
1:07.73Y
2:51.58Y
2:24.79Y
1:16.23Y
27.61Y
AA
A
BB
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
100 Free
100 Back
200 Breast
200 IM
100 Breast
50 Free
13
10
11
5
11
17
+0.98
+0.98
+5.83
-4.88
-0.67
+0.51
 
 
Brianna Contreras (15)
Place
Imprv
 
59.48Y
1:23.68Y
1:10.67Y
27.87Y
A*
B
B
BB
SIL


SIL
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Back
50 Free
13
18
21
19
-0.68
-1.64
-1.18
+0.26
 
 
Cassie Dansereau (9)
Place
Imprv
 
DQ    
43.84Y
1:47.68Y
1:05.77Y
1:37.82Y
48.36Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 




 
200 IM
50 Free
100 Back
50 Breast
100 Free
50 Back
---
12
12
14
11
9
---  
+0.21
-2.55
***  
+2.81
-1.52
 
 
Connor Dansereau (11)
Place
Imprv
 
2:59.62Y
1:40.19Y
DQ    
2:59.14Y
DQ    
1:26.68Y
B*
 
 
B
 
B


 

 
 
200 Back
100 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
200 Breast
100 Back
8
12
---
10
---
10
***  
-0.48
---  
-6.73
---  
+2.07
 
 
Brooke Davies (15)
Place
Imprv
 
58.86Y
2:17.82Y
1:09.65Y
1:04.04Y
A
A
BB
A
SIL
JO

JO
100 Free
200 Back
100 Fly
100 Back
11
5
12
5
+2.03
+7.49
+3.91
+3.56
 
 
Abby Degeronimo (13)
Place
Imprv
 
6:25.03Y
1:12.07Y
1:23.64Y
3:21.41Y
3:00.95Y
3:02.71Y
33.42Y
 
B
 
 
 
 
 






 
400 IM
100 Free
100 Back
200 Fly
200 IM
200 Back
50 Free
25
43
39
10
23
20
38
***  
+0.03
-2.85
***  
-1.79
+1.95
+1.04
 
 
Marissa DeMarco (15)
Place
Imprv
 
4:45.68Y
2:15.07Y
57.86Y
1:03.62Y
1:05.06Y
27.34Y
AA
AA
A
A*
A*
A*
JO
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
400 IM
200 IM
100 Free
100 Fly
100 Back
50 Free
5
4
8
6
8
17
-5.88
-0.88
-0.29
-2.52
-4.14
-0.41
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
Place
Imprv
 
4:29.53Y
2:09.39Y
2:14.25Y
AAAA*
AAA
AA*
NCSA*
SECT
JO
400 IM
200 IM
200 Back
1
1
3
-6.87
+0.64
-1.88
 
 
Allison Duong (6)
Place
Imprv
 
29.45Y
27.56Y
DQ    
22.93Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Breast
25 Free
7
11
---
5
***  
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Katie Duong (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:21.45Y
1:08.09Y
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL
100 Breast
100 Fly
20
9
-2.85
-0.47
 
 
Kevin Duong (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:02.76Y
1:18.78Y
2:46.72Y
1:11.37Y
BB
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Breast
100 Back
8
3
2
5
-1.00
+0.07
***  
-2.20
 
 
Hunter Emerson (17)
Place
Imprv
 
52.82Y
1:02.71Y
58.03Y
2:04.56Y
BB
A
BB
A
SIL
SM
JO
JO
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Back
200 Fly
15
2
4
4
+0.88
+1.79
+2.02
+2.22
 
 
Ava Emmerich (14)
Place
Imprv
 
4:56.76Y
56.66Y
1:05.18Y
1:16.04Y
25.43Y
1:06.20Y
AA
AA
A*
BB
AAA*
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
EZ*
SIL
400 IM
100 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Fly
10
7
5
9
3
8
-1.85
-0.27
-2.69
-2.54
-1.40
+1.02
 
 
Landon Emmerich (12)
Place
Imprv
 
5:18.78Y
2:37.56Y
2:35.73Y
3:00.22Y
27.84Y
1:13.17Y
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
A
BB
SIL*
JO*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
400 IM
200 Fly
200 Back
200 Breast
50 Free
100 Fly
20
2
4
5
3
2
***  
***  
***  
***  
+0.01
+2.42
 
 
Peyton Emmerich (7)
Place
Imprv
 
42.72Y
25.46Y
19.75Y
1:57.23Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
50 Free
25 Back
25 Free
100 IM
4
8
1
2
-3.80
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (13)
Place
Imprv
 
59.49Y
1:08.52Y
2:46.07Y
1:15.25Y
27.33Y
1:07.13Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL

SIL
SIL

 
100 Free
100 Back
200 Breast
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Fly
24
17
6
7
20
14
+0.44
+0.15
+4.64
-0.66
-0.64
-1.48
 
 
Alexander Fidos (8)
Place
Imprv
 
32.32Y
18.07Y
14.75Y
1:28.35Y
BB
 
 
BB*
JO
 
 
SIL*
50 Free
25 Back
25 Free
100 IM
1
1
1
1
+0.28
-0.60
-0.34
***  
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:07.22Y
DQ    
37.63Y
2:51.21Y
30.56Y
1:32.73Y
B*
 
 
B*
B
 

 


SIL*
 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
50 Free
100 Fly
10
---
8
8
8
6
-3.88
---  
-6.71
***  
-1.14
***  
 
 
Maja Fischbach (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:09.12Y
1:22.93Y
2:53.21Y
30.99Y
1:29.33Y
B
 
 
B
 




 
100 Free
100 Back
200 Back
50 Free
100 Fly
40
38
17
34
22
-1.36
+2.67
-1.40
-0.11
+2.57
 
 
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:11.50Y
1:34.92Y
40.81Y
3:01.30Y
1:25.00Y
1:34.77Y
B
B
 
B*
B
 





 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
100 Back
100 Fly
15
10
11
11
9
7
-2.36
-2.67
-0.93
***  
-1.16
-6.78
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:24.74Y
2:39.83Y
1:14.80Y
BB*
A*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
100 Breast
200 IM
100 Fly
6
7
5
-12.62
-30.84
-26.23
 
 
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:10.56Y
DQ    
44.36Y
31.83Y
1:26.93Y
B*
 
 
B
 

 


 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
50 Free
100 Back
14
---
17
11
11
-1.17
---  
-4.37
+0.00
-5.34
 
 
Kate Gironda (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:37.79Y
1:01.41Y
2:54.01Y
2:31.43Y
2:39.24Y
27.34Y
BB*
A
BB
BB
BB*
AA

SIL
SIL
SIL

SIL
400 IM
100 Free
200 Breast
200 IM
200 Back
50 Free
23
24
12
13
14
16
-43.79
+0.90
+5.52
-1.22
***  
+0.29
 
 
Noah Giunta (16)
Place
Imprv
 
48.90Y
2:06.81Y
1:08.46Y
2:20.67Y
22.95Y
AAA
A
BB
A
AA
SM
JO
SIL
JO
JO
100 Free
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Free
2
1
8
4
4
+1.03
+12.07
+7.30
-2.64
+0.42
 
 
Kennedy Green (12)
Place
Imprv
 
2:41.99Y
2:43.68Y
3:04.01Y
29.81Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
200 Fly
200 Back
200 Breast
50 Free
2
4
5
10
***  
-5.40
-7.90
-1.54
 
 
Trevor Green (13)
Place
Imprv
 
51.90Y
2:05.55Y
58.23Y
AAA
AAA
AA
EZ
EZ
JO
100 Free
200 IM
100 Fly
3
2
1
+0.19
+0.70
+3.69
 
 
Richie Hall III (15)
Place
Imprv
 
51.10Y
56.79Y
AA
AA*
JO*
JO*
100 Free
100 Fly
6
6
-0.90
-0.41
 
 
Olivia Hartnagel (7)
Place
Imprv
 
45.21Y
30.38Y
22.58Y
20.88Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Free
5
9
2
2
***  
***  
-2.43
-0.19
 
 
Emily Herr (14)
Place
Imprv
 
4:30.74Y
2:09.44Y
AAAA*
AAA*
SECT*
SM*
400 IM
200 Back
2
1
-9.04
-2.46
 
 
Abi Higgins (15)
Place
Imprv
 
2:24.94Y
1:17.85Y
1:15.00Y
1:07.76Y
2:52.06Y
3:02.55Y
BB
BB*
B*
BB*
BB
 
SIL*
SIL

SIL*

 
200 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Back
200 Breast
200 Fly
8
12
18
15
11
6
-8.15
-2.99
-5.63
-4.77
-1.73
-15.46
 
 
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:02.03Y
56.77Y
1:06.16Y
2:20.30Y
1:14.78Y
27.03Y
A*
A
BB
A
BB
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
 
400 IM
100 Free
100 Back
200 IM
100 Breast
50 Free
11
17
13
8
6
18
***  
+0.04
+0.61
-0.25
-1.27
+0.29
 
 
Aleksey Kayran (9)
Place
Imprv
 
36.09Y
1:32.28Y
1:49.40Y
49.13Y
1:22.25Y
42.77Y
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*
B*

SIL*



SIL*
50 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
50 Breast
100 Free
50 Back
6
4
8
11
6
4
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:03.48Y
1:17.15Y
2:59.14Y
2:37.43Y
1:22.05Y
28.71Y
B
 
B*
B
B*
BB*





 
100 Free
100 Back
200 Breast
200 IM
100 Breast
50 Free
27
21
12
17
16
22
-3.03
-0.72
-31.75
-5.43
-5.59
-0.88
 
 
Saige Kazlauskas (18)
Place
Imprv
 
2:19.42Y
1:03.21Y
2:37.91Y
26.50Y
A
A
A
A
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
200 IM
100 Fly
200 Breast
50 Free
7
4
3
5
+8.94
+5.18
+5.03
+1.50
 
 
Virginia Keillor (7)
Place
Imprv
 
1:01.94Y
DQ    
37.15Y
27.50Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Free
15
---
16
9
***  
---  
-5.48
-3.69
 
 
Chloe Kelly (8)
Place
Imprv
 
52.61Y
31.22Y
28.97Y
35.65Y
26.65Y
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Breast
25 Free
13
10
13
7
8
***  
***  
+0.47
***  
+0.62
 
 
Myla Kelly (10)
Place
Imprv
 
3:05.52Y
1:23.31Y
1:45.86Y
1:28.09Y
48.55Y
2:43.97Y
BB*
BB
B
BB
B
BB*





 
200 IM
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
50 Breast
200 Free
7
1
8
3
7
4
-31.36
-0.81
-2.55
-6.31
+0.32
-15.33
 
 
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
Place
Imprv
 
58.51Y
1:05.49Y
2:23.16Y
26.01Y
1:02.75Y
BB
BB
BB
A
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
100 Free
100 Back
200 Back
50 Free
100 Fly
20
11
7
13
9
+0.89
+0.70
-0.71
-0.17
-0.52
 
 
Maksim Klaric (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:05.48Y
57.92Y
1:04.12Y
2:37.34Y
2:23.83Y
2:16.43Y
26.74Y
BB*
A*
A
B*
BB*
A*
A*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL

SIL*
SIL
SIL*
400 IM
100 Free
100 Back
200 Fly
200 IM
200 Back
50 Free
12
19
8
8
13
4
16
***  
-2.18
+0.12
-8.36
-11.07
-10.46
-1.37
 
 
Zander Klaric (16)
Place
Imprv
 
53.43Y
1:12.08Y
59.07Y
1:01.30Y
24.89Y
2:20.71Y
A*
B
BB
BB
BB
B
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Back
50 Free
200 Fly
17
16
8
11
17
11
-0.44
-1.44
+0.26
-0.36
+0.01
-9.05
 
 
Luke Laidlaw (9)
Place
Imprv
 
37.04Y
1:40.88Y
46.73Y
1:24.70Y
44.67Y
B*
B
B
B
B

SIL
SIL

 
50 Free
100 Breast
50 Breast
100 Free
50 Back
7
6
7
9
7
-2.62
+1.70
-0.93
+2.15
-1.01
 
 
Makayla Lee (15)
Place
Imprv
 
4:55.19Y
2:19.17Y
57.86Y
1:16.82Y
2:39.35Y
AA*
A
A
BB
A*
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO*
400 IM
200 IM
100 Free
100 Breast
200 Breast
8
6
8
9
4
-5.37
-1.30
+0.36
+1.72
-5.15
 
 
Morgan Lee (15)
Place
Imprv
 
2:23.20Y
2:25.55Y
1:16.47Y
1:06.31Y
26.84Y
2:27.32Y
A
BB
BB
BB
A
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
200 IM
200 Back
100 Breast
100 Back
50 Free
200 Fly
11
10
8
10
8
3
-0.13
+2.59
+2.24
-0.25
+0.77
-1.27
 
 
Sabrina Lisica (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:16.65Y
1:00.77Y
2:48.42Y
2:29.84Y
2:28.90Y
2:34.55Y
28.21Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
400 IM
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Fly
200 IM
200 Back
50 Free
18
22
6
4
10
9
20
+4.13
+0.09
+6.52
+3.83
+2.55
+3.76
-0.15
 
 
Violet Lisica (9)
Place
Imprv
 
35.45Y
1:38.45Y
1:58.20Y
51.29Y
1:22.91Y
3:21.77Y
B
B*
 
B*
B
 





 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
50 Breast
100 Free
200 Free
8
10
10
10
6
7
-3.10
-8.32
-10.83
-3.61
-5.25
***  
 
 
Madelyn Martino (13)
Place
Imprv
 
6:23.36Y
1:30.32Y
1:22.41Y
3:17.06Y
2:56.84Y
3:00.22Y
1:31.85Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 






 
400 IM
100 Free
100 Back
200 Breast
200 IM
200 Back
100 Breast
24
46
36
24
22
19
27
***  
+17.45
-1.90
+0.39
***  
+0.99
-2.41
 
 
Hanna Matheson (15)
Place
Imprv
 
4:54.28Y
2:21.99Y
59.54Y
1:06.04Y
2:41.74Y
2:16.85Y
AA
A
A
BB
A
AA
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
JO
400 IM
200 IM
100 Free
100 Fly
200 Breast
200 Fly
7
10
14
9
6
2
+4.18
+5.15
+1.05
+4.05
+2.03
+3.91
 
 
Daniel Merenkov (9)
Place
Imprv
 
43.33Y
1:55.70Y
2:00.20Y
57.06Y
1:42.22Y
54.29Y
 
 
 
 
 
 





 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
50 Breast
100 Free
50 Back
12
10
10
17
17
14
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Ana Merenkova (9)
Place
Imprv
 
45.40Y
DQ    
DQ    
54.74Y
1:42.03Y
54.00Y
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
 


 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
50 Breast
100 Free
50 Back
14
---
---
11
12
12
***  
---  
---  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Kallie Micena (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:15.32Y
1:01.39Y
2:44.86Y
1:16.50Y
28.94Y
A*
A*
A*
A*
BB
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
 
400 IM
100 Free
200 Breast
100 Breast
50 Free
17
23
4
13
23
-16.24
-2.11
-6.46
-2.53
-0.61
 
 
Tess Micena (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:12.13Y
1:39.93Y
37.15Y
2:56.07Y
1:25.40Y
1:30.80Y
B
 
B*
B
B
 





 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
100 Back
100 Fly
23
27
18
16
23
13
-2.22
-4.38
-6.40
-9.87
+2.23
+1.51
 
 
Matt Miele (14)
Place
Imprv
 
55.35Y
2:42.85Y
2:22.20Y
25.08Y
A*
BB*
BB*
A
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Back
50 Free
11
4
6
8
-1.52
-8.55
-5.22
-0.54
 
 
Thomas Miele (16)
Place
Imprv
 
2:16.13Y
52.50Y
1:04.88Y
1:06.57Y
23.53Y
BB
A
A*
B
A
SIL
SIL
JO*

JO*
200 IM
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Back
50 Free
8
14
5
19
7
+3.90
-1.04
-1.74
+1.02
-0.50
 
 
Brendan Miller (11)
Place
Imprv
 
5:17.25Y
56.84Y
2:27.91Y
30.54Y
2:25.54Y
2:58.13Y
1:07.97Y
AA
AAAA*
AA*
AA*
AAA*
A*
AA*
JO
EZ*
JO*
JO*
JO*
SIL*
JO*
400 IM
100 Free
200 Back
50 Fly
200 IM
200 Breast
100 Back
19
1
1
2
2
4
1
-1.67
-1.41
***  
-2.67
-5.47
***  
-4.22
 
 
Henry Miller (7)
Place
Imprv
 
50.12Y
26.19Y
DQ    
22.25Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
50 Free
25 Back
25 Breast
25 Free
9
11
---
8
-5.18
***  
---  
***  
 
 
Robert Modica (10)
Place
Imprv
 
39.53Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:00.12Y
1:26.84Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
B*
 

 
 


 
50 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
50 Breast
100 Free
50 Back
9
---
---
18
11
---
-11.55
---  
---  
***  
-17.10
---  
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:11.96Y
1:06.01Y
2:47.53Y
2:34.08Y
2:23.16Y
1:17.78Y
1:11.52Y
BB*
BB
BB*
B*
BB
BB*
B

SIL
SIL*

SIL

 
400 IM
100 Back
200 Breast
200 Fly
200 IM
100 Breast
100 Fly
15
12
8
7
12
11
18
***  
-1.06
-4.42
***  
-1.29
-0.85
+0.55
 
 
Joe Monahan (12)
Place
Imprv
 
2:34.40Y
1:00.94Y
2:34.93Y
2:29.46Y
2:47.78Y
28.04Y
BB*
BB
BB*
A*
BB*
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
200 Fly
100 Free
200 Back
200 IM
200 Breast
50 Free
1
6
3
4
3
5
-23.16
+0.04
-15.29
-2.31
-17.16
+0.36
 
 
AvaGrace Monti (16)
Place
Imprv
 
59.21Y
2:25.07Y
1:12.02Y
1:06.88Y
27.11Y
A
BB
A
BB
A
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
100 Free
200 Back
100 Breast
100 Back
50 Free
12
9
4
13
15
+1.84
+4.92
+4.61
+1.88
+0.70
 
 
Lila Monti (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:00.61Y
1:07.79Y
2:40.06Y
2:23.15Y
1:15.22Y
1:12.86Y
A
A*
AA*
A*
A
BB*
SIL
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
 
100 Free
100 Back
200 Breast
200 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
20
11
1
5
5
15
-0.03
-0.90
-1.39
-6.75
+1.65
-0.82
 
 
Haley Moran (10)
Place
Imprv
 
1:46.57Y
58.33Y
 
 

 
100 Free
50 Back
14
14
***  
-2.11
 
 
Rayna Mossey (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:04.70Y
1:27.48Y
34.59Y
2:43.81Y
29.60Y
1:21.71Y
A*
BB*
BB*
BB*
A*
B
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
50 Free
100 Fly
6
11
11
8
9
8
-3.96
-9.14
-1.26
***  
-1.62
-4.56
 
 
Pranav Mukhi (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:13.98Y
1:43.80Y
44.16Y
3:06.64Y
33.61Y
1:41.81Y
B*
 
 
B*
B
 





 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
50 Free
100 Fly
18
13
16
12
15
9
-2.19
-2.59
-0.64
-30.17
+0.89
-7.87
 
 
Vincent Nguyen (8)
Place
Imprv
 
41.88Y
23.31Y
23.35Y
19.20Y
1:53.46Y
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
50 Free
25 Back
25 Breast
25 Free
100 IM
6
8
1
4
5
***  
-6.26
-5.80
-5.06
***  
 
 
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
Place
Imprv
 
55.92Y
2:58.63Y
2:27.08Y
25.32Y
A
B
BB
AA*
SIL

SIL
JO*
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Back
50 Free
16
11
9
10
-1.66
-2.41
+1.75
-0.65
 
 
Emirhan Ozsoy (10)
Place
Imprv
 
47.05Y
1:22.26Y
42.92Y
B
B*
B
SIL*

 
50 Breast
100 Free
50 Back
8
7
5
-3.50
-9.43
+0.64
 
 
Jack Pacifico (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:00.04Y
1:08.50Y
1:16.24Y
27.72Y
1:09.48Y
BB
BB
BB
BB
B


SIL*

 
100 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Fly
26
16
9
21
16
+0.16
+1.71
-0.86
-0.15
-0.02
 
 
Liam Pacifico (8)
Place
Imprv
 
21.57Y
25.26Y
1:47.09Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
25 Back
25 Breast
100 IM
3
2
4
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Christian Paterno (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:11.83Y
3:18.56Y
1:29.91Y
3:12.01Y
32.59Y
DQ    
 
 
B*
B*
B*
 





 
100 Free
200 Back
100 Breast
200 Breast
50 Free
100 Fly
16
11
6
6
13
---
-2.28
***  
-7.93
***  
-2.14
---  
 
 
Branka Petrovic (10)
Place
Imprv
 
3:01.94Y
1:26.54Y
1:46.58Y
1:26.67Y
1:12.79Y
2:42.87Y
BB*
BB
B*
BB
BB
BB*
SIL*
SIL

SIL
SIL
SIL*
200 IM
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
200 Free
3
4
9
2
2
2
***  
+2.68
***  
-5.63
-4.47
***  
 
 
Mila Petrovic (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:13.86Y
1:00.62Y
1:10.81Y
2:54.26Y
2:29.23Y
1:19.46Y
28.01Y
BB*
A
BB
BB*
BB
BB*
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
400 IM
100 Free
100 Back
200 Breast
200 IM
100 Breast
50 Free
16
21
18
13
11
17
19
-37.93
+0.14
+2.11
***  
-1.26
-2.55
+0.22
 
 
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
Place
Imprv
 
50.85Y
1:09.82Y
23.70Y
AAA
BB
AA
EZ
SIL
EZ
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Free
1
3
3
+1.10
-0.92
+0.68
 
 
Morgan Primak (12)
Place
Imprv
 
2:38.59Y
3:05.25Y
29.28Y
BB
BB*
BB
SIL
SIL*
SIL
200 IM
200 Breast
50 Free
5
6
6
-7.79
***  
+0.08
 
 
Caroline Qian (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:07.72Y
2:44.26Y
1:22.83Y
2:45.18Y
2:55.67Y
1:16.88Y
BB*
B*
BB
BB*
BB*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
SIL*
SIL*
SIL
100 Free
200 Back
100 Breast
200 IM
200 Breast
100 Back
13
5
5
9
4
8
-14.78
***  
-2.66
-13.06
***  
-1.57
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
Place
Imprv
 
4:55.66Y
56.74Y
1:04.20Y
2:44.36Y
2:18.25Y
1:17.78Y
1:03.41Y
AA
AA
AA
A
AA
BB
AA
JO
JO
JO
SIL
JO*
SIL
JO
400 IM
100 Free
100 Back
200 Breast
200 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
9
8
2
3
3
15
2
-3.31
-0.83
-0.61
-1.91
-2.19
-0.21
-0.37
 
 
Nora Riley (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:28.68Y
2:02.43Y
39.91Y
1:44.33Y
 
 
 
 



 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Back
37
39
33
35
-11.60
***  
-1.93
***  
 
 
Benjamin Rochlin (8)
Place
Imprv
 
39.87Y
DQ    
 
 

 
50 Free
100 IM
4
---
-2.58
---  
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
Place
Imprv
 
5:08.05Y
2:26.40Y
1:15.92Y
30.57Y
2:27.10Y
2:47.28Y
1:07.98Y
AA*
A*
AA
A
AA*
A*
A
JO*
JO*
JO
SIL
SIL
JO*
JO*
400 IM
200 Back
100 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
200 Breast
100 Fly
13
1
1
3
1
1
1
***  
-25.62
+0.01
-0.58
-3.08
-13.83
-0.32
 
 
Vivienne Rochlin (8)
Place
Imprv
 
49.65Y
24.35Y
37.07Y
 
 
 

 
 
50 Free
25 Back
25 Breast
10
6
8
-6.06
***  
***  
 
 
Bradley Russo (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:14.31Y
3:02.89Y
43.77Y
3:09.55Y
33.76Y
1:28.07Y
B*
B*
 
 
B*
B*





 
100 Free
200 Back
50 Fly
200 IM
50 Free
100 Back
20
9
15
13
16
13
-1.88
***  
-5.83
-48.45
-1.60
-5.82
 
 
Brayden Savas (14)
Place
Imprv
 
4:42.07Y
53.41Y
59.65Y
2:36.44Y
2:11.94Y
1:12.08Y
24.84Y
A
AA*
A
BB
A*
BB
A
SIL
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
400 IM
100 Free
100 Back
200 Breast
200 IM
100 Breast
50 Free
4
7
3
3
4
4
5
+13.04
-1.11
+2.41
-5.71
-6.80
-2.89
-0.27
 
 
Olivia Schlegel (16)
Place
Imprv
 
4:46.11Y
2:07.93Y
1:11.85Y
26.91Y
AA
AAA
A
A
JO
SECT
JO
SIL
400 IM
200 Back
100 Breast
50 Free
6
1
3
10
+9.72
+2.19
+0.49
+1.05
 
 
Peter Sloniewsky (17)
Place
Imprv
 
54.87Y
2:14.00Y
1:03.45Y
1:01.99Y
2:46.70Y
25.69Y
BB
BB
B
BB
 
BB

SIL

SIL

 
100 Free
200 Back
100 Fly
100 Back
200 Breast
50 Free
22
4
14
15
12
22
+1.35
+7.08
+3.32
+2.71
+8.98
+0.59
 
 
Kate Sommerstad (17)
Place
Imprv
 
55.43Y
1:02.94Y
58.61Y
26.71Y
AA
A
AAA
A
JO
JO
SECT
SIL
100 Free
100 Fly
100 Back
50 Free
2
3
1
6
+0.51
+1.01
+0.72
+0.39
 
 
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
Place
Imprv
 
55.90Y
1:02.76Y
1:16.30Y
26.93Y
DQ    
A*
BB
B
BB
 
SIL
SIL
SIL*

 
100 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
50 Free
100 Fly
15
5
10
17
---
-1.17
-1.52
-1.73
-0.33
---  
 
 
Marc Staiano (16)
Place
Imprv
 
1:01.31Y
1:15.06Y
B*
B*

 
100 Free
100 Breast
28
17
-5.12
-5.48
 
 
Hannah Stern (8)
Place
Imprv
 
51.33Y
29.46Y
27.40Y
31.21Y
25.83Y
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Breast
25 Free
12
8
10
5
7
***  
***  
-4.41
***  
+1.02
 
 
Marcus Sumpter (10)
Place
Imprv
 
49.89Y
1:19.58Y
47.75Y
B*
B*
 


 
50 Breast
100 Free
50 Back
13
4
10
***  
***  
+5.06
 
 
Lawrence Sun (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:34.61Y
41.43Y
34.69Y
B*
 
B*


 
100 Breast
50 Fly
50 Free
8
12
17
-4.41
-14.93
-3.91
 
 
Alexa Surdi (11)
Place
Imprv
 
2:39.19Y
1:21.56Y
32.20Y
A*
A*
A
SIL*
SIL
SIL
200 Fly
100 Breast
50 Fly
1
4
6
***  
-2.44
-0.36
 
 
Jacob Tanner (17)
Place
Imprv
 
52.24Y
56.76Y
23.57Y
2:17.02Y
A
A
A
BB*
SIL
JO
JO
SIL
100 Free
100 Fly
50 Free
200 Fly
13
5
9
9
+1.87
+1.91
+0.76
-6.20
 
 
Julianna Tribble (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:24.53Y
1:00.11Y
1:13.61Y
27.13Y
1:10.56Y
BB*
A
B
AA
BB
SIL*
SIL

SIL
SIL
400 IM
100 Free
100 Back
50 Free
100 Fly
21
18
23
13
12
***  
+1.71
+2.04
+0.27
+1.04
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
Place
Imprv
 
1:08.15Y
1:27.90Y
36.05Y
2:48.52Y
1:19.80Y
1:23.61Y
BB*
B
B*
B
B*
B*
SIL*
SIL*



 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
100 Back
100 Fly
14
12
13
10
14
10
-3.53
-1.09
-1.14
-8.67
-11.88
-6.86
 
 
Allie Valet (8)
Place
Imprv
 
48.09Y
26.82Y
27.72Y
27.50Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Breast
100 IM
8
6
12
2
---
***  
***  
-2.29
-1.90
---  
 
 
Avery Van Tassel (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:09.12Y
59.36Y
1:09.79Y
2:36.62Y
2:24.87Y
1:15.59Y
1:08.73Y
A*
A
BB*
BB
A*
A
BB
SIL*
SIL
SIL*

SIL
SIL
SIL
400 IM
100 Free
100 Back
200 Fly
200 IM
100 Breast
100 Fly
14
14
16
8
6
7
11
-19.88
-0.09
-3.22
-0.54
-2.22
+0.88
-0.04
 
 
Izzy Vargas (7)
Place
Imprv
 
41.53Y
23.64Y
26.50Y
2:00.98Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
100 IM
3
2
9
3
-2.49
***  
-0.51
***  
 
 
Kaylee Vargas (9)
Place
Imprv
 
3:04.86Y
1:32.89Y
1:42.15Y
1:28.21Y
48.21Y
2:43.54Y
BB*
B*
BB*
BB*
B*
BB*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*

SIL*
200 IM
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
50 Breast
200 Free
6
6
4
4
5
3
***  
***  
***  
***  
-5.11
***  
 
 
Antonio Vavalle (17)
Place
Imprv
 
49.60Y
1:06.67Y
59.45Y
23.53Y
2:08.86Y
AA
BB
BB*
A
BB
JO
SIL
SIL
JO
JO
100 Free
100 Breast
100 Back
50 Free
200 Fly
3
6
7
7
7
+0.58
-1.83
-3.62
-0.05
-2.19
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (14)
Place
Imprv
 
56.13Y
1:06.63Y
1:13.48Y
24.86Y
AA
BB*
A
AAA*
JO
SIL*
JO
SM*
100 Free
100 Back
100 Breast
50 Free
3
8
3
1
+0.26
-6.28
+0.31
-1.34
 
 
Brennyn Veit (17)
Place
Imprv
 
2:14.20Y
56.52Y
2:12.99Y
1:04.27Y
2:35.37Y
26.98Y
AA
AA
AA
BB
A
A
JO
JO
JO
JO
JO
SIL
200 IM
100 Free
200 Back
100 Back
200 Breast
50 Free
2
5
2
7
2
11
+2.54
+0.18
+1.51
+2.17
+5.76
+0.73
 
 
Cayden Veit (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:05.65Y
1:16.37Y
3:12.26Y
2:43.81Y
2:36.63Y
1:32.04Y
BB
B
B*
B
BB*
 





 
100 Free
100 Back
200 Breast
200 IM
200 Back
100 Breast
34
30
22
20
10
28
-0.54
-0.27
-4.46
-1.75
-23.19
-0.58
 
 
Colin Veit (14)
Place
Imprv
 
52.15Y
59.48Y
2:19.50Y
2:05.53Y
1:08.28Y
58.38Y
AA
A
BB*
AAA*
A*
AA*
SIL
SIL
SIL*
JO*
SIL*
SIL
100 Free
100 Back
200 Fly
200 IM
100 Breast
100 Fly
4
2
3
1
2
2
-0.55
+0.80
-9.76
-2.01
-3.42
-3.90
 
 
Madison Villagracia (8)
Place
Imprv
 
57.65Y
31.58Y
32.34Y
34.88Y
24.02Y
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Breast
25 Free
14
11
15
6
6
***  
***  
+1.40
***  
-2.50
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
Place
Imprv
 
1:08.34Y
2:22.92Y
2:27.17Y
1:22.82Y
1:03.98Y
BB
A
A
BB
AA
SIL
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
100 Back
200 Fly
200 IM
100 Breast
100 Fly
13
2
8
21
4
+0.68
-5.30
-0.21
-0.31
+0.31
 
 
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
Place
Imprv
 
2:01.58Y
DQ    
57.84Y
57.61Y
2:26.69Y
22.25Y
2:10.20Y
AA
 
A
A
BB
AAA
BB
JO
 
SIL
JO
SIL
SECT
JO
200 IM
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Back
200 Breast
50 Free
200 Fly
2
---
7
3
5
2
8
+1.66
---  
+4.14
-0.70
+1.50
+0.44
+11.72
 
 
Andy Wang (15)
Place
Imprv
 
2:29.54Y
1:00.23Y
1:08.11Y
1:08.45Y
2:53.69Y
B
B
B*
B*
 




 
200 IM
100 Free
100 Fly
100 Back
200 Breast
14
26
17
21
14
-0.07
+0.43
-3.64
-3.25
-3.75
 
 
MaryGrace Waring (15)
Place
Imprv
 
2:20.07Y
1:17.55Y
1:06.02Y
1:04.09Y
26.36Y
A*
BB*
BB*
A*
AA
SIL*
SIL*
SIL*
JO*
SIL
200 IM
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Back
50 Free
8
10
8
6
4
***  
***  
***  
***  
+0.87
 
 
Adelyn Wiedersum (8)
Place
Imprv
 
40.46Y
26.64Y
24.89Y
DQ    
2:06.46Y
 
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Breast
100 IM
2
5
7
---
4
***  
***  
-1.55
---  
***  
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
Place
Imprv
 
3:04.15Y
32.56Y
1:43.77Y
43.21Y
1:18.45Y
2:49.01Y
BB*
BB
BB
BB
BB
BB*
SIL*
JO*
SIL
JO
SIL
SIL*
200 IM
50 Free
100 Breast
50 Breast
100 Free
200 Free
4
4
6
3
5
5
***  
-0.99
+9.72
-0.29
+6.25
-21.06
 
 
James Wigington (13)
Place
Imprv
 
59.39Y
1:14.59Y
2:43.81Y
2:35.99Y
25.58Y
1:07.81Y
BB
B
B*
B
AA*
BB*
SIL



SIL
 
100 Free
100 Back
200 Fly
200 IM
50 Free
100 Fly
23
20
11
16
12
15
+0.74
+3.27
***  
-1.07
-0.68
-3.59
 
 
Scarlett Wigington (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:05.23Y
1:27.40Y
33.84Y
2:38.77Y
1:15.48Y
1:19.06Y
A*
BB
BB
A*
BB
BB*
SIL
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL*
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
100 Back
100 Fly
7
10
9
6
7
7
-2.10
-3.11
+0.22
-4.05
-0.14
-3.26
 
 
Lauren Woody (14)
Place
Imprv
 
1:04.34Y
1:12.59Y
26.60Y
A*
A
AA
JO*
JO*
SIL
100 Back
100 Breast
50 Free
3
2
10
-2.31
-2.85
+0.47
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (12)
Place
Imprv
 
59.46Y
33.12Y
27.96Y
1:11.97Y
AA
BB
A
BB
JO*
SIL
SIL
SIL
100 Free
50 Fly
50 Free
100 Back
1
7
2
4
-0.63
+0.17
+0.07
-1.12
 
 
Austin Wu (8)
Place
Imprv
 
53.96Y
25.51Y
23.13Y
29.65Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Back
25 Breast
10
2
7
5
***  
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Lewis Wu (10)
Place
Imprv
 
3:13.50Y
1:31.62Y
1:40.81Y
45.73Y
1:21.68Y
3:00.67Y
B*
B
B
BB*
B
B*
SIL*
SIL
SIL
SIL

 
200 IM
100 Back
100 Breast
50 Breast
100 Free
200 Free
3
3
5
6
5
3
***  
+1.03
-2.18
-1.53
-6.05
-24.67
 
 
Oliver Wu (14)
Place
Imprv
 
58.67Y
1:12.00Y
2:47.83Y
2:27.57Y
1:18.77Y
1:11.03Y
BB
 
B
BB*
B
B*
SIL*

SIL
SIL

 
100 Free
100 Back
200 Breast
200 IM
100 Breast
100 Fly
21
19
9
15
15
17
-1.32
-2.47
+1.92
-1.23
+0.31
-0.49
 
 
Isabel Xu (16)
Place
Imprv
 
2:21.18Y
2:21.24Y
1:05.11Y
2:44.53Y
A
BB
BB
BB
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
200 IM
200 Back
100 Back
200 Breast
9
6
9
7
-0.34
+1.60
+0.46
+6.77
 
 
Sarah Xu (11)
Place
Imprv
 
1:08.85Y
1:31.09Y
35.25Y
2:50.15Y
1:21.34Y
1:22.46Y
BB*
BB*
BB*
BB*
B
B





 
100 Free
100 Breast
50 Fly
200 IM
100 Back
100 Fly
15
17
12
12
16
9
-3.04
-2.91
-2.41
-10.91
-3.23
-3.91
 
 
Arianna Yang (10)
Place
Imprv
 
DQ    
1:37.74Y
DQ    
DQ    
1:33.67Y
43.53Y
 
B*
 
 
 
B*
 

 
 

 
200 IM
100 Back
100 Breast
100 Fly
100 Free
50 Back
---
9
---
---
10
6
---  
-7.19
---  
---  
-8.71
-6.70
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:32.48Y
59.17Y
2:58.92Y
2:54.45Y
2:33.16Y
2:34.14Y
27.28Y
BB*
AA*
BB*
 
BB
BB*
AA

SIL


SIL
SIL*
SIL
400 IM
100 Free
200 Breast
200 Fly
200 IM
200 Back
50 Free
22
11
17
9
14
8
15
***  
-1.35
-37.96
***  
-1.92
-11.03
-0.05
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (12)
Place
Imprv
 
2:31.72Y
1:20.06Y
2:33.62Y
1:10.66Y
BB
A*
A*
A
SIL
SIL
SIL
SIL
200 Back
100 Breast
200 IM
100 Back
2
2
2
2
-10.11
-0.97
-13.44
+0.12