TVSC 8&Under St Patrick's Invite - Stony Brook University - 3/19/2022
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of the swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age of the swimmer at this meet
 
HC
HCB
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NCSA

***
*

P
F
R
TF
TT
Holiday Cup qualification time
Holiday Cup Bonus qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NCSA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard

Prelims
Finals
Lead-off relay
Timed Finals
Time Trial
 
Individual Results
 
 
Charles Antonetti (8)
Place
Imprv
 
36.89Y
20.53Y
44.92Y
DQ    
B*
 
B*
 

 

 
50 Free
25 Fly
50 Back
100 IM
2
5
2
---
-1.98
-3.80
-3.66
---  
 
 
Bryce Boudreau (7)
Place
Imprv
 
36.47Y
44.44Y
45.55Y
1:36.81Y
B
B*
B*
B*



 
50 Free
50 Back
50 Fly
100 IM
1
1
1
4
-1.30
-3.28
-4.82
-3.18
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (8)
Place
Imprv
 
49.77Y
50.97Y
DQ    
DQ    
 
 
 
 


 
 
50 Back
50 Fly
50 Breast
100 IM
2
4
---
---
+0.92
+3.01
---  
---  
 
 
Cameron Caputo (7)
Place
Imprv
 
48.39Y
51.53Y
21.14Y
23.96Y
 
 
 
 


 
 
50 Free
50 Back
25 Free
25 Back
16
10
8
5
-5.27
-2.21
-2.29
-1.70
 
 
Josephine Cerullo (8)
Place
Imprv
 
1:00.98Y
26.95Y
DQ    
2:32.95Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
50 Free
25 Free
25 Back
100 Free
21
16
---
5
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Jocelyn Chu (6)
Place
Imprv
 
1:08.06Y
1:05.49Y
29.64Y
30.13Y
 
 
 
 


 
 
50 Free
50 Back
25 Free
25 Back
25
19
19
15
+2.01
-4.06
-7.25
+0.35
 
 
Allison Duong (7)
Place
Imprv
 
DQ    
DQ    
DQ    
2:01.11Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25 Breast
50 Fly
50 Breast
100 IM
---
---
---
5
---  
---  
---  
***  
 
 
Peyton Emmerich (7)
Place
Imprv
 
45.56Y
25.10Y
51.95Y
28.50Y
 
 
 
 

 

 
50 Free
25 Fly
50 Back
25 Breast
9
4
4
4
+2.84
***  
-3.79
+0.41
 
 
Alexander Fidos (8)
Place
Imprv
 
16.65Y
14.12Y
17.35Y
1:25.63Y
 
 
 
BB
 
 
 
 
25 Fly
25 Free
25 Back
100 IM
1
1
1
1
-1.44
-0.63
-0.72
+4.40
 
 
Anastasia Gladyshev (6)
Place
Imprv
 
DQ    
DQ    
33.12Y
30.86Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25 Fly
25 Breast
25 Free
25 Back
---
---
21
17
---  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Lev Gladyshev (8)
Place
Imprv
 
48.33Y
DQ    
1:03.61Y
22.98Y
 
 
 
 

 

 
50 Free
50 Back
50 Fly
25 Free
15
---
5
11
***  
---  
***  
***  
 
 
Olivia Hartnagel (7)
Place
Imprv
 
43.18Y
51.08Y
26.16Y
 
 
 


 
50 Free
50 Back
25 Breast
2
3
3
-2.03
-2.55
-2.12
 
 
Eric Huang (8)
Place
Imprv
 
44.28Y
19.77Y
24.51Y
 
 
 

 
 
50 Free
25 Free
25 Back
11
5
6
***  
***  
***  
 
 
Virginia Keillor (7)
Place
Imprv
 
53.51Y
45.90Y
25.20Y
 
 
 

 
 
50 Free
25 Breast
25 Free
17
11
14
-8.43
***  
-2.30
 
 
Chloe Kelly (8)
Place
Imprv
 
47.98Y
58.57Y
20.84Y
27.71Y
 
 
 
 


 
 
50 Free
50 Back
25 Free
25 Back
13
15
7
12
-4.63
***  
-5.19
+0.62
 
 
Siegfried Mangels (8)
Place
Imprv
 
49.96Y
50.63Y
23.82Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 


 
 
50 Free
50 Back
25 Free
50 Breast
19
6
14
---
---  
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Anthony Mansueto (7)
Place
Imprv
 
1:08.16Y
DQ    
DQ    
31.36Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Breast
25 Back
34
---
---
17
-18.16
---  
---  
-5.54
 
 
Henry Miller (7)
Place
Imprv
 
48.65Y
31.45Y
35.95Y
25.05Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Breast
25 Back
18
14
10
7
-1.47
***  
***  
-1.14
 
 
Ethan Mungal (8)
Place
Imprv
 
54.67Y
57.42Y
26.95Y
29.10Y
 
 
 
 


 
 
50 Free
50 Back
25 Free
25 Back
25
15
21
12
***  
***  
-2.63
***  
 
 
Joseph Nguyen (5)
Place
Imprv
 
45.18Y
25.16Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 
 
25 Fly
25 Free
25 Back
16
16
---
---  
---  
---  
 
 
Vincent Nguyen (8)
Place
Imprv
 
21.48Y
22.40Y
18.75Y
49.08Y
 
 
 
B*
 
 
 
 
25 Fly
25 Breast
25 Free
50 Breast
6
2
3
2
-3.96
-0.95
-0.45
-3.85
 
 
Liam Pacifico (8)
Place
Imprv
 
21.99Y
52.50Y
1:38.79Y
1:25.39Y
 
 
 
B*
 


 
25 Fly
50 Breast
100 IM
100 Free
7
4
6
1
***  
-6.96
-8.30
***  
 
 
Benjamin Rochlin (8)
Place
Imprv
 
38.11Y
50.98Y
48.95Y
1:47.00Y
 
 
 
 



 
50 Free
50 Back
50 Fly
100 IM
4
7
3
7
-0.07
-0.13
-3.99
***  
 
 
Vivienne Rochlin (8)
Place
Imprv
 
44.22Y
47.84Y
1:04.85Y
1:55.01Y
 
 
 
 



 
50 Free
50 Back
50 Breast
100 IM
4
0
5
3
-4.22
-3.63
-3.57
***  
 
 
Azzurra Surendra (8)
Place
Imprv
 
26.88Y
DQ    
21.73Y
22.73Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25 Fly
25 Breast
25 Free
25 Back
10
---
9
3
-3.38
---  
-5.43
-6.65
 
 
Bianca Surendra (8)
Place
Imprv
 
25.59Y
37.58Y
22.48Y
26.80Y
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
25 Fly
25 Breast
25 Free
25 Back
7
9
10
10
-6.22
***  
-1.27
-5.04
 
 
Allie Valet (8)
Place
Imprv
 
57.48Y
57.52Y
59.94Y
1:42.64Y
 
 
 
 



 
50 Back
50 Fly
50 Breast
100 Free
14
6
3
1
-1.79
***  
-4.12
***  
 
 
Izzy Vargas (7)
Place
Imprv
 
21.54Y
48.19Y
56.54Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 
 


 
25 Fly
50 Fly
50 Breast
100 IM
2
3
2
---
-2.10
-8.68
***  
---  
 
 
Madison Villagracia (8)
Place
Imprv
 
44.03Y
56.56Y
19.95Y
DQ    
 
 
 
 


 
 
50 Free
50 Back
25 Free
50 Breast
3
10
5
---
-6.03
***  
-2.14
---  
 
 
Adelyn Wiedersum (8)
Place
Imprv
 
44.82Y
25.48Y
19.79Y
25.08Y
 
 
 
 

 
 
 
50 Free
25 Fly
25 Free
25 Back
8
5
4
7
+4.36
-1.16
+1.38
+0.19
 
 
Austin Wu (8)
Place
Imprv
 
41.01Y
24.53Y
47.11Y
1:03.91Y
 
 
B*
 

 

 
50 Free
25 Fly
50 Back
50 Breast
8
9
4
6
-12.95
-0.98
***  
***