TVSC Mile TT - Stony Brook University
1/9/2022
 
Qualification times are shown for the age of swimmer at the first day of the qualifying meet, not for the age at this meet
 
HC
HCB
SIL
JO
EZ
SM
SECT
NCSA

***
*

P
F
R
TF
TT
Holiday Cup qualification time
Holiday Cup Bonus qualification time
Silver Championships qualification time
JO qualification time
Eastern Zone Age Group Champs qualification time
Sr Mets qualification time
Spring Sectional qualification time
NCSA Jr Nationals qualification time

swam event for first time
new qualification time or standard

Prelims
Finals
Lead-off relay
Timed Finals
Time Trial
 
Individual Results
 
Bryce Baranowski (11)
Place
Imprv
 
23:02.85Y
6:51.58Y
14:02.22Y
BB*
B
BB*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
28
34
34
-148.46
+17.79
***  
 
 
Bryce Boudreau (7)
Place
Imprv
 
2:51.59Y
B*
 
200 Free
0
***  
 
 
 
Sergei Boudreau (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:06.25Y
AA
EZ*
500 Free
1
-4.28
 
 
 
 
Meghan Brady (13)
Place
Imprv
 
19:41.38Y
5:56.78Y
11:53.93Y
AA*
BB
A*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
6
10
8
-136.89
+4.70
-216.54
 
 
 
 
 
Timmy Brady (15)
Place
Imprv
 
5:04.18Y
10:13.60Y
AA*
AAA*
JO*
 
500 Free
1000 Free
1
1
-27.09
-111.84
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lauren Brockman (10)
Place
Imprv
 
7:28.43Y
BB*
 
500 Free
11
-101.13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chloe Cantrell (8)
Place
Imprv
 
3:33.53Y
 
 
200 Free
0
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Emily Casey (10)
Place
Imprv
 
7:27.55Y
BB*
 
500 Free
10
-52.54
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katelyn Cordova (12)
Place
Imprv
 
DQ    
6:49.86Y
13:59.85Y
 
B*
B*
 

 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
---
33
32
---  
***  
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassie Dansereau (9)
Place
Imprv
 
3:20.73Y
 
 
200 Free
0
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Connor Dansereau (11)
Place
Imprv
 
7:04.89Y
B
 
500 Free
7
+13.59
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
Place
Imprv
 
5:13.26Y
AAA
JO
500 Free
4
+1.35
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kevin Duong (12)
Place
Imprv
 
20:49.59Y
6:14.47Y
12:35.83Y
A*
BB
BB*

SIL
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
15
18
16
***  
-1.98
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ava Emmerich (14)
Place
Imprv
 
18:52.09Y
5:27.87Y
11:19.50Y
AA*
AA
AA*

SIL
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
3
3
4
-47.63
+8.68
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Landon Emmerich (12)
Place
Imprv
 
19:48.09Y
5:51.30Y
11:56.07Y
AA*
A
AA*

JO
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
8
8
9
-133.65
+3.23
-14.84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deaglan Farrell (13)
Place
Imprv
 
19:23.34Y
5:42.15Y
11:35.78Y
A*
BB
A*

SIL
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
5
6
6
-36.32
+3.34
-138.29
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexander Fidos (8)
Place
Imprv
 
7:31.84Y
B*
 
500 Free
13
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nicolas Fidos (12)
Place
Imprv
 
23:46.33Y
7:03.84Y
14:21.27Y
B*
 
B*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
36
38
38
***  
-7.30
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
Place
Imprv
 
6:56.35Y
BB*
 
500 Free
6
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cali Gabrielson (11)
Place
Imprv
 
21:37.34Y
6:26.29Y
13:04.09Y
A*
BB
A*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
22
25
24
***  
+1.41
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Harry Gao (12)
Place
Imprv
 
8:34.39Y
 
 
500 Free
19
+26.36
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
Place
Imprv
 
26:19.84Y
7:43.56Y
15:51.92Y
 
 
 


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
38
40
40
***  
+19.36
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kate Gironda (13)
Place
Imprv
 
22:03.57Y
6:25.96Y
13:12.45Y
BB*
BB
BB*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
24
24
25
-131.99
+16.98
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kennedy Green (12)
Place
Imprv
 
23:07.20Y
6:47.26Y
14:00.50Y
BB*
B
B*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
33
30
33
***  
+20.94
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trevor Green (13)
Place
Imprv
 
5:12.29Y
AAA
JO
500 Free
3
+5.45
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Abi Higgins (15)
Place
Imprv
 
21:21.70Y
6:18.61Y
12:52.16Y
BB*
B
BB*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
20
19
21
-69.91
+18.78
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aleksey Kayran (9)
Place
Imprv
 
3:26.50Y
 
 
200 Free
5
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
Place
Imprv
 
23:04.72Y
6:48.02Y
13:56.03Y
 
 
 


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
31
31
31
-44.81
+17.01
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maksim Klaric (13)
Place
Imprv
 
19:45.71Y
5:46.71Y
11:51.36Y
A*
BB
BB*

SIL
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
7
7
7
***  
+6.73
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sean Kozak (13)
Place
Imprv
 
8:05.81Y
 
 
500 Free
16
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Violet Lisica (9)
Place
Imprv
 
8:55.98Y
 
 
500 Free
20
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madelyn Martino (13)
Place
Imprv
 
23:44.57Y
6:58.88Y
14:17.31Y
B*
 
B*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
35
37
37
***  
+15.17
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hanna Matheson (15)
Place
Imprv
 
5:31.23Y
11:08.28Y
AA
AA*
SIL
 
500 Free
1000 Free
4
3
+4.09
-93.30
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daniel Merenkov (9)
Place
Imprv
 
3:52.80Y
 
 
200 Free
0
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ana Merenkova (9)
Place
Imprv
 
3:47.93Y
 
 
200 Free
0
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kallie Micena (13)
Place
Imprv
 
20:59.71Y
6:24.84Y
12:51.41Y
BB*
BB
BB*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
17
23
20
-228.93
+11.65
-133.98
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tess Micena (11)
Place
Imprv
 
7:09.00Y
B
 
500 Free
8
-11.69
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brendan Miller (11)
Place
Imprv
 
20:49.10Y
6:07.21Y
12:33.80Y
AA*
A
AA*

SIL
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
14
15
15
-192.25
+3.63
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Robert Modica (10)
Place
Imprv
 
3:08.70Y
 
 
200 Free
2
-32.54
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
Place
Imprv
 
20:52.34Y
6:06.86Y
12:36.62Y
BB*
BB
BB*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
16
14
17
-173.38
+8.61
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Joe Monahan (12)
Place
Imprv
 
20:25.56Y
6:00.04Y
12:21.75Y
A*
BB
A*

SIL
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
11
12
13
-109.00
-4.13
-156.84
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rayna Mossey (11)
Place
Imprv
 
22:58.40Y
6:46.63Y
13:53.25Y
BB*
BB
BB*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
27
29
29
***  
+14.34
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Christian Paterno (12)
Place
Imprv
 
24:31.27Y
7:21.07Y
14:52.52Y
 
 
 


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
37
39
39
***  
-5.47
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Branka Petrovic (10)
Place
Imprv
 
7:19.45Y
BB*
 
500 Free
9
-16.98
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mila Petrovic (14)
Place
Imprv
 
20:35.03Y
5:59.19Y
12:17.54Y
BB*
BB
BB


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
13
11
12
-84.88
+4.47
-41.94
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morgan Primak (12)
Place
Imprv
 
21:52.54Y
6:19.87Y
12:55.74Y
BB*
BB
BB*

SIL*
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
23
21
22
-133.56
-4.47
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caroline Qian (12)
Place
Imprv
 
22:57.98Y
6:41.15Y
13:45.88Y
BB*
B
B*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
26
27
27
-82.21
-7.85
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
Place
Imprv
 
18:58.02Y
5:38.75Y
11:27.51Y
AA
AA
AA*

SIL
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
4
5
5
-30.32
+5.49
-63.26
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nora Riley (11)
Place
Imprv
 
3:22.71Y
 
 
200 Free
4
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benjamin Rochlin (8)
Place
Imprv
 
3:21.86Y
 
 
200 Free
3
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
Place
Imprv
 
21:05.95Y
6:13.83Y
12:41.73Y
A*
BB
BB*

SIL
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
18
17
18
-126.94
+7.18
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bradley Russo (11)
Place
Imprv
 
7:31.61Y
 
 
500 Free
12
-22.89
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brayden Savas (14)
Place
Imprv
 
18:15.69Y
5:27.82Y
11:06.49Y
AA*
A
A*

SIL
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
2
2
2
***  
+3.49
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holden Stencel (11)
Place
Imprv
 
23:03.07Y
6:52.76Y
14:03.19Y
BB*
B
BB*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
29
36
35
***  
+11.39
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marcus Sumpter (10)
Place
Imprv
 
3:05.16Y
B*
 
200 Free
1
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lawrence Sun (11)
Place
Imprv
 
8:07.80Y
 
 
500 Free
17
-80.27
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alexa Surdi (11)
Place
Imprv
 
21:14.18Y
6:20.05Y
12:48.42Y
AA*
A
A*

SIL
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
19
22
19
-121.12
+0.59
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Julianna Tribble (13)
Place
Imprv
 
20:29.51Y
6:12.92Y
12:31.59Y
A*
BB
BB*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
12
16
14
-37.49
+13.86
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
Place
Imprv
 
23:05.57Y
6:48.45Y
13:47.12Y
BB*
B
B*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
32
32
28
***  
-12.19
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaylee Vargas (9)
Place
Imprv
 
7:39.96Y
B*
 
500 Free
14
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Giuliana Vavalle (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:33.13Y
AA
SIL
500 Free
5
+1.76
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colin Veit (14)
Place
Imprv
 
5:09.68Y
AA*
SIL*
500 Free
2
-10.53
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
Place
Imprv
 
19:56.20Y
5:53.93Y
12:01.61Y
A*
A
A*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
9
9
10
-222.42
+9.33
-135.78
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
Place
Imprv
 
7:43.62Y
B*
 
500 Free
15
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
James Wigington (13)
Place
Imprv
 
23:04.33Y
6:46.05Y
13:53.83Y
B*
 
 


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
30
28
30
***  
-4.95
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scarlett Wigington (11)
Place
Imprv
 
23:22.85Y
6:52.20Y
14:04.81Y
BB*
BB*
BB*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
34
35
36
***  
-10.52
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elizabeth Wright (12)
Place
Imprv
 
20:08.47Y
6:00.76Y
12:09.10Y
AA*
A
AA

SIL
 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
10
13
11
***  
+5.33
+3.28
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lewis Wu (10)
Place
Imprv
 
8:14.17Y
B
 
500 Free
18
+8.97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arianna Yang (10)
Place
Imprv
 
DNF   
 
 
500 Free
---
---  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dasha Zakharova (13)
Place
Imprv
 
21:29.35Y
6:19.49Y
12:57.13Y
BB
BB
BB*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
21
20
23
-47.46
+13.84
***  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chelsie Zhao (12)
Place
Imprv
 
22:08.38Y
6:33.33Y
13:23.86Y
BB*
BB*
BB*


 
1650 Free
500 Free
1000 Free
25
26
26
-262.58
-15.07
***