TVSC 2021-2022 Short Course Season Top Times
Last update:  01-22-2022
Girls 25 Free
1
Peyton Emmerich (7)
19.75
 
TVSC Joust
2
Adelyn Wiedersum (8)
20.19
 
TVSC October TT
3
Olivia Hartnagel (7)
20.88
 
TVSC Joust
4
Allison Duong (6)
22.93
 
TVSC Joust
5
Bianca Surendra (8)
23.75
 
TVSC October TT
6
Madison Villagracia (8)
24.02
 
TVSC Joust
7
Allie Valet (8)
24.46
 
TVSC October TT
8
Hannah Stern (8)
24.81
 
TVSC October TT
9
Chloe Kelly (8)
26.03
 
TVSC October TT
10
Ana Merenkova (9)
26.72
 
TVSC October TT
11
Azzurra Surendra (8)
27.16
 
TVSC October TT
12
Ananya Pisharody (9)
27.34
 
TVSC October TT
13
Virginia Keillor (7)
27.50
 
TVSC Joust
14
Jocelyn Chu (6)
36.89
 
TVSC October TT
Girls 50 Free
1
Emily Herr (14)
24.45
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Giuliana Vavalle (14)
24.86
AAA
TVSC Joust
3
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
24.88
AAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
25.17
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Isabel Xu (16)
25.41
AA
Girls S-XI Champs
6
Ava Emmerich (14)
25.43
AAA
TVSC Joust
7
MaryGrace Waring (15)
25.49
AA
Girls S-XI Champs
8
Makayla Lee (15)
25.76
AA
Holiday Classic PA
9
Olivia Schlegel (16)
25.86
AA
Holiday Classic PA
10
Hannah Brockman (17)
25.96
AA
Holiday Classic PA
11
Morgan Lee (15)
26.07
AA
Girls S-XI Champs
12
Lauren Woody (14)
26.13
AA
Holiday Classic PA
13
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
26.20
AA
SSC Sprint Meet
14
Brennyn Veit (17)
26.25
A
Holiday Classic PA
15
Jessica Chen (17)
26.29
A
SSC Sprint Meet
16
Meghan Brady (13)
26.39
AA
Holiday Classic PA
17
AvaGrace Monti (16)
26.44
A
LIAC Chappy's
18
Kate Sommerstad (17)
26.50
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Saige Kazlauskas (18)
26.50
A
TVSC Joust
20
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
26.79
AA
Holiday Classic PA
21
Ava Emmerich (13)
26.84
AA
SSC Sprint Meet
22
Julianna Tribble (13)
26.86
AA
HAA Eagle Invite
23
Sarah Seale (15)
27.01
A
SSC Sprint Meet
24
Kate Gironda (13)
27.05
AA
Holiday Classic PA
25
Alex Cole (13)
27.10
AA
HAA Eagle Invite
26
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
27.18
AA
SSC Sprint Meet
27
AvaGrace Monti (15)
27.23
A
SSC Sprint Meet
28
Dasha Zakharova (13)
27.28
AA
TVSC Joust
29
Dasha Zakharova (12)
27.33
AA
SSC Sprint Meet
30
Hannah Lin (16)
27.34
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
31
Marissa DeMarco (15)
27.34
A
TVSC Joust
32
Amy Chen (14)
27.45
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
33
Abi Higgins (14)
27.46
A
SSC Sprint Meet
34
Kate Gironda (12)
27.52
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
35
Hanna Matheson (15)
27.74
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
36
Lila Monti (13)
27.79
A
SSC Sprint Meet
37
Mila Petrovic (13)
27.79
A
HAA Eagle Invite
38
Avery Van Tassel (14)
27.81
A
SSC Sprint Meet
39
Brianna Contreras (15)
27.87
BB
TVSC Joust
40
Anna Albert (15)
27.89
BB
TVSC Joust
41
Elizabeth Wright (12)
27.89
A
Holiday Classic PA
42
Mila Petrovic (14)
28.01
BB
TVSC Joust
43
Sofia Primak (15)
28.12
BB
LIAC Chappy's
44
Sabrina Lisica (14)
28.21
BB
TVSC Joust
45
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)
28.22
A
SSC Sprint Meet
46
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
28.26
A
LIAC Chappy's
47
Brooke Davies (15)
28.41
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
48
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
28.85
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
49
Kallie Micena (13)
28.94
BB
TVSC Joust
50
Morgan Primak (11)
29.20
A
LIAC Thanksgiving
51
Morgan Primak (12)
29.28
BB
TVSC Joust
52
Alexa Surdi (11)
29.53
A
LIAC Thanksgiving
53
Chelsie Zhao (11)
29.55
A
SSC Sprint Meet
54
Rayna Mossey (11)
29.60
A
TVSC Joust
55
Rebecca Casadei-Berwind (13)
29.63
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
56
Scarlett Wigington (11)
29.76
A
HAA Eagle Invite
57
Kennedy Green (12)
29.81
BB
TVSC Joust
58
MIchelle Wu (15)
29.90
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
59
Kallie Micena (12)
29.91
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
60
Cali Gabrielson (10)
29.97
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
61
Katelyn Cordova (12)
30.15
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
62
Cali Gabrielson (11)
30.19
BB
LIAC Chappy's
63
Cayden Veit (13)
30.41
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
64
Maja Fischbach (14)
30.99
B
TVSC Joust
65
Kiera Mutarelli (17)
31.01
B
SSC Sprint Meet
66
Caroline Price (13)
31.18
B
SSC Sprint Meet
67
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)
31.36
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
68
Caroline Qian (12)
31.81
B
HAA Eagle Invite
69
Kayla Seale (13)
31.84
B
HAA Eagle Invite
70
Jane Tang (11)
31.92
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
71
Evelyn Jin (11)
32.36
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
72
Abby Degeronimo (13)
32.38
B
SSC Sprint Meet
73
Sarah Xu (11)
32.45
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
74
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
32.56
BB
TVSC Joust
75
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
32.57
B
LIAC Chappy's
76
Tess Micena (11)
33.35
B
HAA Eagle Invite
77
Madelyn Martino (13)
34.02
 
SSC Sprint Meet
78
Myla Kelly (10)
34.60
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
79
Branka Petrovic (10)
34.61
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
80
Sophia Fang (10)
35.00
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
81
Emily Casey (10)
35.27
B
TVSC Joust
82
Violet Lisica (9)
35.45
B
TVSC Joust
83
Victoria Chen (11)
36.11
 
TVSC Joust
84
Kaylee Vargas (9)
36.78
B
TVSC October TT
85
Lauren Brockman (10)
37.55
B
HAA Eagle Invite
86
Chloe Cantrell (8)
38.12
B
HAA Eagle Invite
87
Lea Gucciardo (11)
38.51
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
88
Nora Riley (11)
39.91
 
TVSC Joust
89
Adelyn Wiedersum (8)
40.46
 
TVSC Joust
90
Izzy Vargas (7)
41.53
 
TVSC Joust
91
Peyton Emmerich (7)
42.72
 
TVSC Joust
92
Cassie Dansereau (9)
43.63
 
HAA Eagle Invite
93
Olivia Hartnagel (7)
45.21
 
TVSC Joust
94
Ana Merenkova (9)
45.40
 
TVSC Joust
95
Harper Airola (8)
46.66
 
TVSC Joust
96
Allie Valet (8)
48.09
 
TVSC Joust
97
Haley Moran (10)
48.12
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
98
Vivienne Rochlin (8)
49.65
 
TVSC Joust
99
Hannah Stern (8)
51.33
 
TVSC Joust
100
Chloe Kelly (8)
52.61
 
TVSC Joust
101
Vivienne Rochlin (7)
55.71
 
TVSC October TT
102
Madison Villagracia (8)
57.65
 
TVSC Joust
103
Virginia Keillor (7)
1:01.94
 
TVSC Joust
104
Allison Duong (6)
1:03.15
 
TVSC October TT
105
Sydney Queller (9)
1:05.32
 
TVSC October TT
106
Jocelyn Chu (6)
1:06.05
 
TVSC Joust
Girls 100 Free
1
Emily Herr (14)
51.96
AAAA
Girls S-XI Champs
2
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
53.70
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving
3
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
53.73
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Olivia Schlegel (16)
54.94
AA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Kate Sommerstad (17)
55.24
AA
Holiday Classic PA
6
MaryGrace Waring (15)
55.49
AA
Girls S-XI Champs
7
Isabel Xu (16)
55.53
AA
Girls S-XI Champs
8
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
55.87
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
9
Hannah Brockman (17)
56.12
AA
Holiday Classic PA
10
Giuliana Vavalle (14)
56.13
AA
TVSC Joust
11
Morgan Lee (15)
56.28
AA
Holiday Classic PA
12
Brennyn Veit (17)
56.34
AA
Holiday Classic PA
13
Lauren Woody (14)
56.54
AA
Girls S-XI Champs
14
Ava Emmerich (14)
56.66
AA
TVSC Joust
15
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
56.74
AA
TVSC Joust
16
Brooke Davies (15)
56.83
AA
Holiday Classic PA
17
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
57.57
AA
LIAC Chappy's
18
Makayla Lee (15)
57.61
A
LIAC Chappy's
19
Marissa DeMarco (15)
57.86
A
TVSC Joust
20
Alex Cole (13)
58.26
AA
HAA Eagle Invite
21
Julianna Tribble (13)
58.40
AA
Girls S-XI Champs
22
Meghan Brady (13)
58.49
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving
23
Hanna Matheson (15)
58.49
A
LIAC Chappy's
24
Dasha Zakharova (13)
59.17
AA
TVSC Joust
25
AvaGrace Monti (16)
59.21
A
TVSC Joust
26
Avery Van Tassel (14)
59.36
A
TVSC Joust
27
Elizabeth Wright (12)
59.46
AA
TVSC Joust
28
Brianna Contreras (15)
59.48
A
TVSC Joust
29
Anna Albert (15)
59.55
A
TVSC Joust
30
Ava Emmerich (13)
59.57
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
31
Amy Chen (14)
59.64
A
Girls S-XI Champs
32
Abi Higgins (14)
59.82
A
HAA Eagle Invite
33
Mila Petrovic (13)
1:00.48
A
LIAC Chappy's
34
Kate Gironda (13)
1:00.51
A
Holiday Classic PA
35
Dasha Zakharova (12)
1:00.52
A
LIAC Chappy's
36
Sofia Primak (15)
1:00.52
BB
LIAC Chappy's
37
Lila Monti (13)
1:00.61
A
TVSC Joust
38
Mila Petrovic (14)
1:00.62
A
TVSC Joust
39
Sabrina Lisica (14)
1:00.77
BB
TVSC Joust
40
Sarah Seale (15)
1:00.95
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
41
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
1:01.02
BB
LIAC Chappy's
42
Kate Gironda (12)
1:01.04
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
43
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
1:01.14
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
44
Kallie Micena (13)
1:01.39
A
TVSC Joust
45
Alexa Surdi (11)
1:03.21
A
HAA Eagle Invite
46
Chelsie Zhao (12)
1:03.42
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
47
Morgan Primak (11)
1:04.33
A
LIAC Chappy's
48
Rayna Mossey (11)
1:04.70
A
TVSC Joust
49
Scarlett Wigington (11)
1:05.23
A
TVSC Joust
50
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
1:05.28
AA
Holiday Classic PA
51
Carina Cao (14)
1:05.50
BB
TVSC Joust
52
Cayden Veit (13)
1:05.65
BB
TVSC Joust
53
MIchelle Wu (15)
1:07.39
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
54
Caroline Qian (12)
1:07.72
BB
TVSC Joust
55
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
1:08.15
BB
TVSC Joust
56
Kennedy Green (12)
1:08.64
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
57
Sarah Xu (11)
1:08.85
BB
TVSC Joust
58
Maja Fischbach (14)
1:09.12
B
TVSC Joust
59
Katelyn Cordova (12)
1:09.21
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
60
Kayla Seale (13)
1:09.67
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
61
Kiera Mutarelli (17)
1:10.05
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
62
Evelyn Jin (11)
1:11.74
B
HAA Eagle Invite
63
Abby Degeronimo (13)
1:12.04
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
64
Tess Micena (11)
1:12.13
B
TVSC Joust
65
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
1:12.20
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
66
Reagan Murray (13)
1:12.24
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
67
Branka Petrovic (10)
1:12.79
BB
TVSC Joust
68
Madelyn Martino (13)
1:12.87
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
69
Maja Fischbach (13)
1:13.43
 
LIAC Chappy's
70
Jane Tang (11)
1:13.88
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
71
Jayla Casella (11)
1:14.57
B
TVSC Joust
72
Myla Kelly (10)
1:16.96
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
73
Emily Casey (10)
1:18.19
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
74
Sophia Fang (10)
1:19.24
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
75
Lauren Brockman (10)
1:19.71
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
76
Victoria Chen (11)
1:20.68
 
TVSC Joust
77
Violet Lisica (9)
1:22.91
B
TVSC Joust
78
Nora Riley (11)
1:28.68
 
TVSC Joust
79
Arianna Yang (10)
1:33.67
 
TVSC Joust
80
Victoria Chen (10)
1:34.19
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
81
Cassie Dansereau (9)
1:35.01
 
HAA Eagle Invite
82
Chloe Cantrell (8)
1:38.92
 
SSC Fall Face-off
83
Ana Merenkova (9)
1:42.03
 
TVSC Joust
84
Arianna Yang (9)
1:42.38
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
85
Haley Moran (10)
1:46.57
 
TVSC Joust
Girls 200 Free
1
Emily Herr (14)
1:51.93
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Kate Sommerstad (17)
1:52.62
AAA
Girls S-XI Champs
3
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
1:58.18
AAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Brennyn Veit (17)
1:58.72
AA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Hannah Brockman (17)
1:58.77
AA
Holiday Classic PA
6
Olivia Schlegel (16)
1:58.99
AA
Holiday Classic PA
7
Ava Emmerich (14)
2:02.83
AA
Holiday Classic PA
8
Hanna Matheson (15)
2:02.85
AA
LIAC Chappy's
9
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
2:03.37
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
2:04.09
AA
HAA Eagle Invite
11
Jessica Chen (17)
2:04.92
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Brooke Davies (15)
2:06.06
A
LIAC Thanksgiving
13
Isabel Xu (16)
2:06.92
A
LIAC Chappy's
14
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
2:06.99
AA
LIAC Chappy's
15
Sofia Primak (15)
2:07.32
A
LIAC Chappy's
16
Makayla Lee (15)
2:08.07
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Avery Van Tassel (14)
2:08.50
A
HAA Eagle Invite
18
Marissa DeMarco (15)
2:08.98
A
LIAC Chappy's
19
Hannah Lin (16)
2:09.37
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
AvaGrace Monti (16)
2:09.72
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
2:10.59
A
LIAC Chappy's
22
Mila Petrovic (13)
2:10.66
A
HAA Eagle Invite
23
Alex Cole (13)
2:11.05
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
24
Elizabeth Wright (12)
2:11.36
AA
Holiday Classic PA
25
Julianna Tribble (13)
2:11.48
A
LIAC Thanksgiving
26
Meghan Brady (13)
2:12.33
A
LIAC Thanksgiving
27
Lila Monti (13)
2:12.50
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
28
Sabrina Lisica (14)
2:13.41
BB
LIAC Chappy's
29
Abi Higgins (14)
2:13.43
BB
LIAC Chappy's
30
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
2:13.57
A
Holiday Classic PA
31
Brianna Contreras (15)
2:13.73
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
32
Amy Chen (14)
2:14.40
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
33
Anna Albert (15)
2:14.47
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
34
Rebecca Casadei-Berwind (13)
2:17.70
BB
LIAC Chappy's
35
Alexa Surdi (11)
2:20.03
A
SSC Fall Face-off
36
Kate Gironda (13)
2:22.86
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
37
Cayden Veit (13)
2:23.74
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
38
Kallie Micena (13)
2:23.79
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
39
Sarah Seale (15)
2:23.86
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
40
Chelsie Zhao (11)
2:24.19
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
41
Morgan Primak (11)
2:24.45
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
42
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
2:25.21
AA
LIAC Chappy's
43
Kennedy Green (12)
2:27.13
BB
LIAC Chappy's
44
Rayna Mossey (11)
2:32.15
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
45
Scarlett Wigington (11)
2:32.52
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
46
Abby Degeronimo (13)
2:33.11
B
HAA Eagle Invite
47
Madelyn Martino (13)
2:33.95
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
48
Reagan Murray (13)
2:41.64
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
49
Branka Petrovic (10)
2:42.87
BB
TVSC Joust
50
Kaylee Vargas (9)
2:43.54
BB
TVSC Joust
51
Myla Kelly (10)
2:43.97
BB
TVSC Joust
52
Evelyn Jin (11)
2:47.20
 
SSC Fall Face-off
53
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
2:49.01
BB
TVSC Joust
54
Emily Casey (10)
2:54.34
BB
TVSC Joust
55
Tess Micena (11)
2:57.56
 
LIAC Chappy's
56
Cassie Dansereau (9)
3:20.73
 
TVSC Mile TT
57
Violet Lisica (9)
3:21.77
 
TVSC Joust
58
Nora Riley (11)
3:22.71
 
TVSC Mile TT
59
Chloe Cantrell (8)
3:33.53
 
TVSC Mile TT
60
Ana Merenkova (9)
3:47.93
 
TVSC Mile TT
Girls 500 Free
1
Kate Sommerstad (17)
4:57.85
AAAA
HS State Champs
2
Emily Herr (14)
5:07.44
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Hannah Brockman (17)
5:10.74
AAA
HS State Champs
4
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
5:11.91
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Ava Emmerich (14)
5:19.19
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
6
Hanna Matheson (15)
5:27.36
AA
TVSC October TT
7
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
5:31.37
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving
8
Giuliana Vavalle (14)
5:33.13
AA
TVSC Mile TT
9
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
5:38.75
AA
TVSC Mile TT
10
Sofia Primak (15)
5:39.33
A
TVSC October TT
11
Anna Albert (15)
5:49.46
BB
TVSC October TT
12
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
5:51.71
A
TVSC October TT
13
Alex Cole (13)
5:54.54
A
TVSC October TT
14
Mila Petrovic (13)
5:54.72
A
TVSC October TT
15
Elizabeth Wright (12)
5:55.43
A
TVSC October TT
16
Meghan Brady (13)
5:56.78
BB
TVSC Mile TT
17
Julianna Tribble (13)
5:59.06
BB
TVSC October TT
18
Mila Petrovic (14)
5:59.19
BB
TVSC Mile TT
19
Abi Higgins (14)
5:59.83
BB
TVSC October TT
20
Sabrina Lisica (14)
6:05.41
BB
Holiday Classic PA
21
Dasha Zakharova (12)
6:05.65
A
TVSC October TT
22
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
6:06.65
A
Holiday Classic PA
23
Avery Van Tassel (14)
6:07.05
BB
TVSC October TT
24
Brianna Contreras (15)
6:07.36
BB
TVSC October TT
25
Kate Gironda (13)
6:08.98
BB
TVSC October TT
26
Kallie Micena (13)
6:14.14
BB
TVSC October TT
27
Abi Higgins (15)
6:18.61
B
TVSC Mile TT
28
Alexa Surdi (11)
6:19.46
A
TVSC October TT
29
Dasha Zakharova (13)
6:19.49
BB
TVSC Mile TT
30
Morgan Primak (12)
6:19.87
BB
TVSC Mile TT
31
Morgan Primak (11)
6:24.34
BB
TVSC October TT
32
Cali Gabrielson (11)
6:24.88
BB
TVSC October TT
33
Kennedy Green (12)
6:26.32
BB
TVSC October TT
34
Rayna Mossey (11)
6:32.29
BB
TVSC October TT
35
Chelsie Zhao (12)
6:33.33
BB
TVSC Mile TT
36
Caroline Qian (12)
6:41.15
B
TVSC Mile TT
37
Madelyn Martino (13)
6:43.71
B
TVSC October TT
38
Chelsie Zhao (11)
6:48.40
BB
TVSC October TT
39
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
6:48.45
B
TVSC Mile TT
40
Abby Degeronimo (13)
6:48.77
B
TVSC October TT
41
Katelyn Cordova (12)
6:49.86
B
TVSC Mile TT
42
Scarlett Wigington (11)
6:52.20
BB
TVSC Mile TT
43
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
6:56.35
BB
TVSC Mile TT
44
Tess Micena (11)
7:09.00
B
TVSC Mile TT
45
Branka Petrovic (10)
7:19.45
BB
TVSC Mile TT
46
Emily Casey (10)
7:27.55
BB
TVSC Mile TT
47
Lauren Brockman (10)
7:28.43
BB
TVSC Mile TT
48
Kaylee Vargas (9)
7:39.96
B
TVSC Mile TT
49
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
7:43.62
B
TVSC Mile TT
50
Myla Kelly (10)
7:49.85
B
TVSC October TT
51
Violet Lisica (9)
8:55.98
 
TVSC Mile TT
Girls 1000 Free
1
Kate Sommerstad (17)
10:20.00
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Hannah Brockman (17)
10:38.45
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Hanna Matheson (15)
11:08.28
AA
TVSC Mile TT
4
Ava Emmerich (14)
11:19.50
AA
TVSC Mile TT
5
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
11:27.51
AA
TVSC Mile TT
6
Meghan Brady (13)
11:53.93
A
TVSC Mile TT
7
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
12:01.61
A
TVSC Mile TT
8
Elizabeth Wright (12)
12:05.82
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving
9
Mila Petrovic (14)
12:17.54
BB
TVSC Mile TT
10
Julianna Tribble (13)
12:31.59
BB
TVSC Mile TT
11
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
12:41.73
BB
TVSC Mile TT
12
Alexa Surdi (11)
12:48.42
A
TVSC Mile TT
13
Kallie Micena (13)
12:51.41
BB
TVSC Mile TT
14
Abi Higgins (15)
12:52.16
BB
TVSC Mile TT
15
Morgan Primak (12)
12:55.74
BB
TVSC Mile TT
16
Dasha Zakharova (13)
12:57.13
BB
TVSC Mile TT
17
Cali Gabrielson (11)
13:04.09
A
TVSC Mile TT
18
Kate Gironda (13)
13:12.45
BB
TVSC Mile TT
19
Chelsie Zhao (12)
13:23.86
BB
TVSC Mile TT
20
Caroline Qian (12)
13:45.88
B
TVSC Mile TT
21
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
13:47.12
B
TVSC Mile TT
22
Rayna Mossey (11)
13:53.25
BB
TVSC Mile TT
23
Katelyn Cordova (12)
13:59.85
B
TVSC Mile TT
24
Kennedy Green (12)
14:00.50
B
TVSC Mile TT
25
Scarlett Wigington (11)
14:04.81
BB
TVSC Mile TT
26
Madelyn Martino (13)
14:17.31
B
TVSC Mile TT
Girls 1650 Free
1
Kate Sommerstad (17)
16:55.55
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Hannah Brockman (17)
17:38.59
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
18:21.41
AAA
BGNW Distance
4
Ava Emmerich (14)
18:52.09
AA
TVSC Mile TT
5
Hanna Matheson (15)
18:54.77
AA
BGNW Distance
6
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
18:58.02
AA
TVSC Mile TT
7
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
19:32.21
A
BGNW Distance
8
Meghan Brady (13)
19:41.38
AA
TVSC Mile TT
9
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
19:56.20
A
TVSC Mile TT
10
Elizabeth Wright (12)
20:08.47
AA
TVSC Mile TT
11
Julianna Tribble (13)
20:29.51
A
TVSC Mile TT
12
Mila Petrovic (14)
20:35.03
BB
TVSC Mile TT
13
Kallie Micena (13)
20:59.71
BB
TVSC Mile TT
14
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
21:05.95
A
TVSC Mile TT
15
Alexa Surdi (11)
21:14.18
AA
TVSC Mile TT
16
Abi Higgins (15)
21:21.70
BB
TVSC Mile TT
17
Dasha Zakharova (13)
21:29.35
BB
TVSC Mile TT
18
Cali Gabrielson (11)
21:37.34
A
TVSC Mile TT
19
Morgan Primak (12)
21:52.54
BB
TVSC Mile TT
20
Kate Gironda (13)
22:03.57
BB
TVSC Mile TT
21
Chelsie Zhao (12)
22:08.38
BB
TVSC Mile TT
22
Caroline Qian (12)
22:57.98
BB
TVSC Mile TT
23
Rayna Mossey (11)
22:58.40
BB
TVSC Mile TT
24
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
23:05.57
BB
TVSC Mile TT
25
Kennedy Green (12)
23:07.20
BB
TVSC Mile TT
26
Scarlett Wigington (11)
23:22.85
BB
TVSC Mile TT
27
Madelyn Martino (13)
23:44.57
B
TVSC Mile TT
Girls 25 Back
1
Chloe Cantrell (8)
20.87
 
TVSC Joust
2
Olivia Hartnagel (7)
22.58
 
TVSC Joust
3
Harper Airola (8)
24.31
 
TVSC Joust
4
Vivienne Rochlin (8)
24.35
 
TVSC Joust
5
Adelyn Wiedersum (8)
24.89
 
TVSC Joust
6
Peyton Emmerich (7)
25.46
 
TVSC Joust
7
Izzy Vargas (7)
26.50
 
TVSC Joust
8
Hannah Stern (8)
27.40
 
TVSC Joust
9
Allison Duong (6)
27.56
 
TVSC Joust
10
Allie Valet (8)
27.72
 
TVSC Joust
11
Chloe Kelly (8)
28.50
 
TVSC October TT
12
Ana Merenkova (9)
28.77
 
TVSC October TT
13
Azzurra Surendra (8)
29.38
 
TVSC October TT
14
Jocelyn Chu (6)
29.78
 
TVSC October TT
15
Madison Villagracia (8)
30.94
 
TVSC October TT
16
Bianca Surendra (8)
31.84
 
TVSC October TT
17
Ananya Pisharody (9)
35.60
 
TVSC October TT
18
Virginia Keillor (7)
37.15
 
TVSC Joust
Girls 50 Back
1
Jessica Chen (17)
29.00
 
SSC Sprint Meet
2
Makayla Lee (15)
29.84
 
SSC Sprint Meet
3
Lauren Woody (14)
30.19
 
SSC Sprint Meet
4
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
30.65
 
SSC Sprint Meet
5
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
30.76
 
SSC Sprint Meet
6
Brennyn Veit (17)
31.02
 
SSC Sprint Meet
7
Brooke Davies (15)
31.10
 
SSC Sprint Meet
8
AvaGrace Monti (15)
31.20
 
SSC Sprint Meet
9
Alex Cole (13)
31.48
 
HAA Eagle Invite
10
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)
31.48
 
SSC Sprint Meet
11
Meghan Brady (13)
31.62
 
SSC Sprint Meet
12
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
31.75
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Isabel Xu (16)
32.01
 
SSC Sprint Meet
14
Julianna Tribble (13)
32.11
 
HAA Eagle Invite
15
Ava Emmerich (13)
32.11
 
SSC Sprint Meet
16
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
32.20
 
SSC Sprint Meet
17
Mila Petrovic (13)
32.27
 
LIAC Chappy's
18
Abi Higgins (14)
32.27
 
HAA Eagle Invite
19
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
32.28
 
SSC Sprint Meet
20
Sarah Seale (15)
32.31
 
SSC Sprint Meet
21
Lila Monti (13)
32.52
 
SSC Sprint Meet
22
Hanna Matheson (15)
32.75
 
SSC Sprint Meet
23
Marissa DeMarco (15)
32.85
 
SSC Sprint Meet
24
Morgan Lee (15)
32.97
 
SSC Sprint Meet
25
Kate Gironda (12)
33.29
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
26
Avery Van Tassel (14)
33.31
 
SSC Sprint Meet
27
Chelsie Zhao (12)
33.52
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
28
Sabrina Lisica (14)
33.74
 
SSC Sprint Meet
29
Dasha Zakharova (12)
34.04
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
30
Kallie Micena (13)
34.05
 
HAA Eagle Invite
31
Kiera Mutarelli (17)
34.73
 
SSC Sprint Meet
32
Elizabeth Wright (12)
34.89
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
33
Rebecca Casadei-Berwind (13)
34.97
 
SSC Sprint Meet
34
Kallie Micena (12)
35.14
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
35
Caroline Qian (12)
35.32
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
36
Cali Gabrielson (11)
35.49
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
37
Maja Fischbach (13)
35.49
 
LIAC Chappy's
38
Scarlett Wigington (11)
35.52
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
39
Cali Gabrielson (10)
35.61
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
40
Sofia Primak (15)
35.99
 
SSC Sprint Meet
41
Maja Fischbach (14)
36.05
 
HAA Eagle Invite
42
Chelsie Zhao (11)
36.10
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
43
Cayden Veit (13)
36.39
 
HAA Eagle Invite
44
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
36.46
A
Holiday Classic PA
45
Kennedy Green (12)
36.77
B
SSC Sprint Meet
46
Anna Albert (15)
36.90
 
SSC Sprint Meet
47
Sarah Xu (11)
37.26
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
48
Evelyn Jin (11)
37.82
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
49
Morgan Primak (11)
37.98
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
50
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)
38.15
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
51
Myla Kelly (10)
38.21
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
52
Alexa Surdi (11)
38.36
B
SSC Sprint Meet
53
Rayna Mossey (11)
38.38
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
54
Caroline Price (13)
38.40
 
SSC Sprint Meet
55
Tess Micena (11)
39.04
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
56
Branka Petrovic (10)
39.36
BB
LIAC Chappy's
57
Jane Tang (11)
40.03
 
SSC Sprint Meet
58
Sophia Fang (10)
40.22
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
59
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
40.49
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
60
Emily Casey (10)
40.60
BB
TVSC Joust
61
Jayla Casella (11)
41.01
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
62
Madelyn Martino (13)
41.19
 
SSC Sprint Meet
63
Kayla Seale (13)
41.33
 
SSC Sprint Meet
64
Lauren Brockman (10)
41.71
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
65
Abby Degeronimo (13)
42.98
 
SSC Sprint Meet
66
Kaylee Vargas (9)
43.21
B
TVSC October TT
67
Arianna Yang (10)
43.53
B
TVSC Joust
68
Lea Gucciardo (11)
43.80
 
HAA Eagle Invite
69
Cassie Dansereau (9)
48.36
 
TVSC Joust
70
Chloe Cantrell (8)
48.85
 
TVSC October TT
71
Violet Lisica (9)
49.13
 
SSC Sprint Meet
72
Arianna Yang (9)
50.23
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
73
Ana Merenkova (9)
54.00
 
TVSC Joust
74
Nora Riley (11)
54.65
 
SSC Fall Face-off
75
Peyton Emmerich (7)
55.74
 
TVSC October TT
76
Haley Moran (10)
58.33
 
TVSC Joust
77
Vivienne Rochlin (7)
1:00.19
 
TVSC October TT
78
Izzy Vargas (7)
1:00.82
 
TVSC October TT
79
Allison Duong (6)
1:03.96
 
TVSC October TT
Girls 100 Back
1
Kate Sommerstad (17)
57.89
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Olivia Schlegel (16)
58.73
AAA
HS State Champs
3
Makayla Lee (15)
1:00.38
AA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Jessica Chen (17)
1:01.39
AA
Girls S-XI Champs
5
Brennyn Veit (17)
1:02.10
A
Holiday Classic PA
6
Brooke Davies (15)
1:02.43
AA
Holiday Classic PA
7
Meghan Brady (13)
1:03.55
AA
Girls S-XI Champs
8
Hanna Matheson (15)
1:03.96
A
Holiday Classic PA
9
MaryGrace Waring (15)
1:04.09
A
TVSC Joust
10
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
1:04.20
AA
TVSC Joust
11
Lauren Woody (14)
1:04.34
A
TVSC Joust
12
Marissa DeMarco (15)
1:05.06
A
TVSC Joust
13
Isabel Xu (16)
1:05.11
BB
TVSC Joust
14
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
1:05.12
A
LIAC Chappy's
15
Ava Emmerich (14)
1:05.18
A
TVSC Joust
16
AvaGrace Monti (16)
1:06.26
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Morgan Lee (15)
1:06.31
BB
TVSC Joust
18
Giuliana Vavalle (14)
1:06.63
BB
TVSC Joust
19
Alex Cole (13)
1:06.75
A
HAA Eagle Invite
20
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
1:07.04
BB
TVSC Joust
21
Hannah Brockman (17)
1:07.75
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Abi Higgins (15)
1:07.76
BB
TVSC Joust
23
Lila Monti (13)
1:07.79
A
TVSC Joust
24
Ava Emmerich (13)
1:07.87
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
25
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
1:08.34
BB
TVSC Joust
26
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
1:09.13
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
27
Mila Petrovic (13)
1:09.20
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
28
Avery Van Tassel (14)
1:09.79
BB
TVSC Joust
29
Chelsie Zhao (12)
1:10.54
A
HAA Eagle Invite
30
Brianna Contreras (15)
1:10.67
B
TVSC Joust
31
Mila Petrovic (14)
1:10.81
BB
TVSC Joust
32
Katie Duong (14)
1:11.22
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
33
Hannah Lin (16)
1:11.43
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
34
Dasha Zakharova (12)
1:11.54
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
35
Julianna Tribble (13)
1:11.57
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
36
Rebecca Casadei-Berwind (13)
1:11.71
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
37
Elizabeth Wright (12)
1:11.97
BB
TVSC Joust
38
Sabrina Lisica (14)
1:12.15
B
LIAC Chappy's
39
Abi Higgins (14)
1:12.53
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
40
Sofia Primak (15)
1:13.45
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
41
Chelsie Zhao (11)
1:13.66
A
SSC Fall Face-off
42
Anna Albert (15)
1:14.09
B
TVSC Joust
43
Kallie Micena (13)
1:14.12
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
44
MIchelle Wu (15)
1:14.79
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
45
Scarlett Wigington (11)
1:15.48
BB
TVSC Joust
46
Carina Cao (14)
1:15.92
B
TVSC Joust
47
Alexa Surdi (11)
1:16.01
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
48
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
1:16.16
A
Holiday Classic PA
49
Cayden Veit (13)
1:16.37
B
TVSC Joust
50
Caroline Qian (12)
1:16.88
BB
TVSC Joust
51
Cali Gabrielson (11)
1:18.66
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
52
Evelyn Jin (11)
1:18.83
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
53
Kennedy Green (12)
1:18.97
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
54
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
1:19.80
B
TVSC Joust
55
Morgan Primak (11)
1:20.01
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
56
Rayna Mossey (11)
1:20.47
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
57
Maja Fischbach (14)
1:20.49
 
HAA Eagle Invite
58
Sarah Xu (11)
1:21.34
B
TVSC Joust
59
Madelyn Martino (13)
1:22.41
 
TVSC Joust
60
Maja Fischbach (13)
1:22.98
 
LIAC Chappy's
61
Tess Micena (11)
1:23.17
B
HAA Eagle Invite
62
Myla Kelly (10)
1:23.31
BB
TVSC Joust
63
Abby Degeronimo (13)
1:23.64
 
TVSC Joust
64
Reagan Murray (13)
1:23.73
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
65
Branka Petrovic (10)
1:23.86
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
66
Kayla Seale (13)
1:24.15
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
67
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
1:24.96
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
68
Sophia Fang (10)
1:25.51
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
69
Victoria Chen (11)
1:31.30
 
TVSC Joust
70
Emily Casey (10)
1:31.42
B
LIAC Chappy's
71
Jayla Casella (11)
1:31.79
 
TVSC Joust
72
Kaylee Vargas (9)
1:32.89
B
TVSC Joust
73
Jane Tang (11)
1:33.41
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
74
Arianna Yang (10)
1:37.74
B
TVSC Joust
75
Violet Lisica (9)
1:38.45
B
TVSC Joust
76
Victoria Chen (10)
1:40.99
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
77
Nora Riley (11)
1:44.33
 
TVSC Joust
78
Arianna Yang (9)
1:44.93
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
79
Cassie Dansereau (9)
1:47.68
 
TVSC Joust
Girls 200 Back
1
Kate Sommerstad (17)
2:02.31
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Olivia Schlegel (16)
2:05.74
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Emily Herr (14)
2:09.44
AAA
TVSC Joust
4
Makayla Lee (15)
2:10.47
AA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Brooke Davies (15)
2:11.78
AA
Holiday Classic PA
6
Brennyn Veit (17)
2:12.92
AA
Holiday Classic PA
7
Jessica Chen (17)
2:13.72
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
2:14.25
AA
TVSC Joust
9
Hanna Matheson (15)
2:15.92
A
Holiday Classic PA
10
Hannah Brockman (17)
2:16.60
A
Holiday Classic PA
11
Meghan Brady (13)
2:17.12
AA
Holiday Classic PA
12
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
2:18.25
AA
TVSC Joust
13
Isabel Xu (16)
2:21.24
BB
TVSC Joust
14
Ava Emmerich (14)
2:21.41
A
LIAC Chappy's
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
2:22.46
A
LIAC Chappy's
16
Lila Monti (13)
2:23.15
A
TVSC Joust
17
Marissa DeMarco (15)
2:23.31
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Abi Higgins (15)
2:24.94
BB
TVSC Joust
19
AvaGrace Monti (16)
2:25.07
BB
TVSC Joust
20
Morgan Lee (15)
2:25.55
BB
TVSC Joust
21
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
2:26.40
A
TVSC Joust
22
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
2:27.73
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Mila Petrovic (13)
2:28.36
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
24
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
2:30.28
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
25
Chelsie Zhao (12)
2:31.72
BB
TVSC Joust
26
Katie Duong (14)
2:32.12
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
27
Sofia Primak (15)
2:32.56
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
28
Alex Cole (13)
2:33.77
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
29
Brianna Contreras (15)
2:33.89
B
HAA Eagle Invite
30
Dasha Zakharova (13)
2:34.14
BB
TVSC Joust
31
Avery Van Tassel (14)
2:34.25
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
32
Sabrina Lisica (14)
2:34.55
BB
TVSC Joust
33
Kallie Micena (13)
2:35.93
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
34
Abi Higgins (14)
2:36.13
B
LIAC Chappy's
35
Cayden Veit (13)
2:36.63
BB
TVSC Joust
36
Kate Gironda (13)
2:39.24
BB
TVSC Joust
37
MIchelle Wu (15)
2:40.04
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
38
Kennedy Green (12)
2:43.68
BB
TVSC Joust
39
Caroline Qian (12)
2:44.26
B
TVSC Joust
40
Maja Fischbach (14)
2:53.21
 
TVSC Joust
41
Madelyn Martino (13)
2:59.23
 
HAA Eagle Invite
42
Abby Degeronimo (13)
3:00.76
 
HAA Eagle Invite
43
Reagan Murray (13)
3:02.96
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
Girls 25 Breast
1
Chloe Cantrell (8)
24.63
 
TVSC Joust
2
Ana Merenkova (9)
27.27
 
TVSC October TT
3
Allie Valet (8)
27.50
 
TVSC Joust
4
Harper Airola (8)
30.78
 
TVSC Joust
5
Hannah Stern (8)
31.21
 
TVSC Joust
6
Madison Villagracia (8)
34.88
 
TVSC Joust
7
Chloe Kelly (8)
35.65
 
TVSC Joust
8
Vivienne Rochlin (8)
37.07
 
TVSC Joust
9
Olivia Hartnagel (7)
40.08
 
TVSC October TT
Girls 50 Breast
1
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
30.99
 
SSC Sprint Meet
2
Marissa DeMarco (15)
31.72
 
SSC Sprint Meet
3
AvaGrace Monti (15)
32.82
 
SSC Sprint Meet
4
Brennyn Veit (17)
34.01
 
SSC Sprint Meet
5
Kate Gironda (13)
34.08
 
LIAC Chappy's
6
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
34.55
 
SSC Sprint Meet
7
Alex Cole (13)
34.56
 
SSC Sprint Meet
8
Lauren Woody (14)
34.67
 
SSC Sprint Meet
9
Kate Gironda (12)
34.72
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Jessica Chen (17)
34.87
 
SSC Sprint Meet
11
Avery Van Tassel (14)
34.88
 
HAA Eagle Invite
12
Lila Monti (13)
34.97
 
SSC Sprint Meet
13
Isabel Xu (16)
35.27
 
SSC Sprint Meet
14
Meghan Brady (13)
35.29
 
SSC Sprint Meet
15
Ava Emmerich (13)
35.34
 
SSC Sprint Meet
16
Sabrina Lisica (14)
35.55
 
SSC Sprint Meet
17
Hanna Matheson (15)
35.99
 
SSC Sprint Meet
18
Julianna Tribble (13)
36.00
 
HAA Eagle Invite
19
Morgan Lee (15)
36.13
 
SSC Sprint Meet
20
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
36.18
A
SSC Fall Face-off
21
Kallie Micena (13)
36.21
 
HAA Eagle Invite
22
Abi Higgins (14)
36.36
 
HAA Eagle Invite
23
Makayla Lee (15)
36.45
 
SSC Sprint Meet
24
Sarah Seale (15)
36.92
 
SSC Sprint Meet
25
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
38.01
 
SSC Sprint Meet
26
Kallie Micena (12)
38.06
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
27
Alexa Surdi (11)
38.38
A
SSC Fall Face-off
28
Sofia Primak (15)
38.51
 
SSC Sprint Meet
29
Anna Albert (15)
38.74
 
SSC Sprint Meet
30
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)
39.31
 
SSC Sprint Meet
31
Rebecca Casadei-Berwind (13)
39.39
 
SSC Sprint Meet
32
Chelsie Zhao (11)
39.69
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
33
Elizabeth Wright (12)
39.83
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
34
Kennedy Green (12)
39.87
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
35
Dasha Zakharova (12)
40.02
B
SSC Sprint Meet
36
Caroline Qian (12)
40.25
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
37
Katelyn Cordova (12)
40.57
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
38
Kiera Mutarelli (17)
40.80
 
SSC Sprint Meet
39
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)
41.04
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
40
Caroline Price (13)
41.68
 
SSC Sprint Meet
41
Kayla Seale (13)
41.80
 
HAA Eagle Invite
42
Cali Gabrielson (11)
41.92
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
43
Brooke Davies (15)
42.19
 
SSC Sprint Meet
44
Evelyn Jin (11)
42.90
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
45
Cali Gabrielson (10)
43.09
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
46
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
43.21
BB
TVSC Joust
47
Cayden Veit (13)
43.51
 
HAA Eagle Invite
48
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
43.68
 
LIAC Chappy's
49
Rayna Mossey (11)
44.08
B
SSC Sprint Meet
50
Madelyn Martino (13)
44.30
 
SSC Sprint Meet
51
Morgan Primak (11)
44.52
B
SSC Sprint Meet
52
Scarlett Wigington (11)
44.62
B
SSC Sprint Meet
53
Jane Tang (11)
45.14
 
SSC Sprint Meet
54
Sophia Fang (10)
45.81
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
55
Maja Fischbach (13)
45.82
 
LIAC Chappy's
56
Abby Degeronimo (13)
46.44
 
SSC Sprint Meet
57
Lauren Brockman (10)
46.55
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
58
Emily Casey (10)
47.42
BB
TVSC Joust
59
Kaylee Vargas (9)
48.21
B
TVSC Joust
60
Myla Kelly (10)
48.23
B
LIAC Chappy's
61
Tess Micena (11)
48.93
 
SSC Sprint Meet
62
Violet Lisica (9)
51.29
B
TVSC Joust
63
Arianna Yang (9)
51.81
B
SSC Sprint Meet
64
Branka Petrovic (10)
52.55
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
65
Victoria Chen (10)
53.86
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
66
Ana Merenkova (9)
54.74
 
TVSC Joust
67
Chloe Cantrell (8)
55.20
 
SSC Sprint Meet
68
Nora Riley (11)
57.32
 
SSC Fall Face-off
69
Peyton Emmerich (7)
1:03.60
 
TVSC October TT
70
Cassie Dansereau (9)
1:05.77
 
TVSC Joust
71
Sydney Queller (9)
1:12.46
 
TVSC October TT
Girls 100 Breast
1
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
1:04.60
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Emily Herr (14)
1:04.95
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Marissa DeMarco (15)
1:05.86
AAA
HS State Champs
4
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
1:05.98
AAAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
AvaGrace Monti (16)
1:07.41
AAA
HS State Champs
6
Brennyn Veit (17)
1:09.25
AA
Girls S-XI Champs
7
Olivia Schlegel (16)
1:11.77
A
Holiday Classic PA
8
Hannah Lin (16)
1:11.87
A
Girls S-XI Champs
9
Lauren Woody (14)
1:12.59
A
TVSC Joust
10
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
1:13.17
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Giuliana Vavalle (14)
1:13.48
A
TVSC Joust
12
Isabel Xu (16)
1:14.19
BB
Holiday Classic PA
13
Morgan Lee (15)
1:14.23
A
LIAC Chappy's
14
Kate Gironda (13)
1:14.25
A
Holiday Classic PA
15
Avery Van Tassel (14)
1:14.71
A
Girls S-XI Champs
16
Kate Sommerstad (17)
1:14.88
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Meghan Brady (13)
1:15.07
A
TVSC Joust
18
Lila Monti (13)
1:15.22
A
TVSC Joust
19
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
1:15.91
AA
Holiday Classic PA
20
Kate Gironda (12)
1:15.97
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Ava Emmerich (14)
1:16.04
BB
TVSC Joust
22
Alex Cole (13)
1:16.23
A
TVSC Joust
23
Kallie Micena (13)
1:16.50
A
TVSC Joust
24
Makayla Lee (15)
1:16.82
BB
TVSC Joust
25
Sabrina Lisica (14)
1:16.91
BB
Holiday Classic PA
26
Hannah Brockman (17)
1:17.20
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
27
MaryGrace Waring (15)
1:17.55
BB
TVSC Joust
28
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
1:17.78
BB
TVSC Joust
29
Abi Higgins (15)
1:17.85
BB
TVSC Joust
30
Ava Emmerich (13)
1:18.58
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
31
Anna Albert (15)
1:19.02
BB
TVSC Joust
32
Mila Petrovic (14)
1:19.46
BB
TVSC Joust
33
Amy Chen (14)
1:19.79
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
34
Chelsie Zhao (12)
1:20.06
A
TVSC Joust
35
Abi Higgins (14)
1:20.84
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
36
Sofia Primak (15)
1:21.22
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
37
Julianna Tribble (13)
1:21.42
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
38
Katie Duong (14)
1:21.45
BB
TVSC Joust
39
Alexa Surdi (11)
1:21.56
A
TVSC Joust
40
Mila Petrovic (13)
1:22.09
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
41
Chelsie Zhao (11)
1:22.50
A
LIAC Thanksgiving
42
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
1:22.82
BB
TVSC Joust
43
Caroline Qian (12)
1:22.83
BB
TVSC Joust
44
Kennedy Green (12)
1:23.22
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
45
Brianna Contreras (15)
1:23.68
B
TVSC Joust
46
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
1:24.71
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
47
Cali Gabrielson (11)
1:24.74
BB
TVSC Joust
48
Scarlett Wigington (11)
1:27.40
BB
TVSC Joust
49
Rayna Mossey (11)
1:27.48
BB
TVSC Joust
50
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
1:27.90
B
TVSC Joust
51
Dasha Zakharova (12)
1:27.97
B
LIAC Chappy's
52
Morgan Primak (11)
1:28.47
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
53
Elizabeth Wright (12)
1:28.62
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
54
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)
1:28.99
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
55
Kayla Seale (13)
1:30.47
 
HAA Eagle Invite
56
Sarah Xu (11)
1:31.09
BB
TVSC Joust
57
Madelyn Martino (13)
1:31.85
 
TVSC Joust
58
Cayden Veit (13)
1:32.04
 
TVSC Joust
59
Sophia Fang (10)
1:33.49
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
60
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
1:34.05
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
61
Jane Tang (11)
1:35.13
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
62
Caroline Price (13)
1:35.38
 
SSC Fall Face-off
63
Jayla Casella (11)
1:35.70
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
64
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
1:36.24
BB
LIAC Chappy's
65
Abby Degeronimo (13)
1:36.98
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
66
Reagan Murray (13)
1:39.82
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
67
Tess Micena (11)
1:39.93
 
TVSC Joust
68
Emily Casey (10)
1:41.45
BB
TVSC Joust
69
Kaylee Vargas (9)
1:42.15
BB
TVSC Joust
70
Victoria Chen (11)
1:42.38
 
TVSC Joust
71
Maja Fischbach (14)
1:42.68
 
HAA Eagle Invite
72
Myla Kelly (10)
1:45.86
B
TVSC Joust
73
Branka Petrovic (10)
1:46.58
B
TVSC Joust
74
Lauren Brockman (10)
1:47.31
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
75
Violet Lisica (9)
1:58.20
 
TVSC Joust
76
Arianna Yang (9)
1:59.26
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
77
Nora Riley (11)
2:02.43
 
TVSC Joust
Girls 200 Breast
1
Emily Herr (14)
2:18.87
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
2:22.34
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
2:25.60
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving
4
Marissa DeMarco (15)
2:26.47
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Brennyn Veit (17)
2:30.30
AA
Holiday Classic PA
6
AvaGrace Monti (16)
2:32.31
AA
LIAC Chappy's
7
Olivia Schlegel (16)
2:32.54
AA
Holiday Classic PA
8
Lauren Woody (14)
2:34.25
AA
Holiday Classic PA
9
Saige Kazlauskas (18)
2:37.91
A
TVSC Joust
10
Makayla Lee (15)
2:39.35
A
TVSC Joust
11
Lila Monti (13)
2:40.06
AA
TVSC Joust
12
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
2:40.30
A
Holiday Classic PA
13
Meghan Brady (13)
2:40.72
A
TVSC Joust
14
Hanna Matheson (15)
2:41.74
A
TVSC Joust
15
Isabel Xu (16)
2:42.31
BB
Holiday Classic PA
16
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
2:44.36
A
TVSC Joust
17
Kallie Micena (13)
2:44.86
A
TVSC Joust
18
Sabrina Lisica (14)
2:44.91
BB
Holiday Classic PA
19
Avery Van Tassel (14)
2:45.00
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
20
Alex Cole (13)
2:45.75
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Ava Emmerich (14)
2:46.27
BB
LIAC Chappy's
22
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
2:47.28
A
TVSC Joust
23
Morgan Lee (15)
2:48.21
BB
LIAC Chappy's
24
Kate Gironda (13)
2:48.49
BB
LIAC Chappy's
25
Abi Higgins (15)
2:52.06
BB
TVSC Joust
26
Rebecca Casadei-Berwind (13)
2:52.67
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
27
Mila Petrovic (14)
2:54.26
BB
TVSC Joust
28
Sofia Primak (15)
2:55.45
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
29
Caroline Qian (12)
2:55.67
BB
TVSC Joust
30
Anna Albert (15)
2:55.84
BB
TVSC Joust
31
Julianna Tribble (13)
2:57.37
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
32
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
2:57.53
B
TVSC Joust
33
Abi Higgins (14)
2:58.14
B
HAA Eagle Invite
34
Dasha Zakharova (13)
2:58.92
BB
TVSC Joust
35
Kennedy Green (12)
3:04.01
BB
TVSC Joust
36
Katie Duong (14)
3:04.02
B
HAA Eagle Invite
37
Morgan Primak (12)
3:05.25
BB
TVSC Joust
38
Brianna Contreras (15)
3:06.06
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
39
Cayden Veit (13)
3:12.26
B
TVSC Joust
40
Madelyn Martino (13)
3:16.67
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
41
Kayla Seale (13)
3:24.52
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
42
Abby Degeronimo (13)
3:29.16
 
HAA Eagle Invite
Girls 25 Fly
1
Chloe Cantrell (8)
19.28
 
TVSC Joust
2
Izzy Vargas (7)
23.64
 
TVSC Joust
3
Harper Airola (8)
26.28
 
TVSC Joust
4
Adelyn Wiedersum (8)
26.64
 
TVSC Joust
5
Allie Valet (8)
26.82
 
TVSC Joust
6
Allison Duong (6)
29.45
 
TVSC Joust
7
Hannah Stern (8)
29.46
 
TVSC Joust
8
Azzurra Surendra (8)
30.26
 
TVSC October TT
9
Olivia Hartnagel (7)
30.38
 
TVSC Joust
10
Chloe Kelly (8)
31.22
 
TVSC Joust
11
Madison Villagracia (8)
31.58
 
TVSC Joust
12
Bianca Surendra (8)
31.81
 
TVSC October TT
13
Sydney Queller (9)
35.38
 
TVSC October TT
14
Jocelyn Chu (6)
35.39
 
TVSC Joust
Girls 50 Fly
1
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
27.49
 
SSC Sprint Meet
2
Jessica Chen (17)
27.77
 
SSC Sprint Meet
3
Makayla Lee (15)
28.11
 
SSC Sprint Meet
4
Lauren Woody (14)
28.77
 
SSC Sprint Meet
5
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
28.96
 
SSC Sprint Meet
6
AvaGrace Monti (15)
29.16
 
SSC Sprint Meet
7
Isabel Xu (16)
29.32
 
SSC Sprint Meet
8
Morgan Lee (15)
29.34
 
SSC Sprint Meet
9
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
29.47
 
SSC Sprint Meet
10
Alex Cole (13)
29.57
 
HAA Eagle Invite
11
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
29.79
 
SSC Sprint Meet
12
Meghan Brady (13)
29.81
 
SSC Sprint Meet
13
Ava Emmerich (13)
29.99
 
SSC Sprint Meet
14
Julianna Tribble (13)
30.18
 
HAA Eagle Invite
15
Brennyn Veit (17)
30.37
 
SSC Sprint Meet
16
Marissa DeMarco (15)
30.39
 
SSC Sprint Meet
17
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
30.57
A
TVSC Joust
18
Dasha Zakharova (12)
30.60
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Sabrina Lisica (14)
30.79
 
SSC Sprint Meet
20
Sofia Primak (15)
30.90
 
SSC Sprint Meet
21
Avery Van Tassel (14)
30.94
 
SSC Sprint Meet
22
Sarah Seale (15)
30.99
 
SSC Sprint Meet
23
Hanna Matheson (15)
31.01
 
SSC Sprint Meet
24
Lila Monti (13)
31.43
 
SSC Sprint Meet
25
Alyssa Casalinuovo (13)
31.79
 
SSC Sprint Meet
26
Brooke Davies (15)
32.15
 
SSC Sprint Meet
27
Alexa Surdi (11)
32.20
A
TVSC Joust
28
Anna Albert (15)
32.52
 
HAA Eagle Invite
29
Katelyn Cordova (12)
32.59
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
30
Elizabeth Wright (12)
32.95
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
31
Kiera Mutarelli (17)
33.09
 
SSC Sprint Meet
32
Abi Higgins (14)
33.18
 
HAA Eagle Invite
33
Kennedy Green (12)
33.24
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
34
Morgan Primak (11)
33.26
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
35
Chelsie Zhao (12)
33.59
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
36
Rebecca Casadei-Berwind (13)
33.79
 
SSC Sprint Meet
37
Scarlett Wigington (11)
33.84
BB
TVSC Joust
38
Cali Gabrielson (11)
34.30
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
39
Rayna Mossey (11)
34.59
BB
TVSC Joust
40
Kallie Micena (12)
34.90
B
SSC Sprint Meet
41
Sarah Xu (11)
35.25
BB
TVSC Joust
42
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
36.05
B
TVSC Joust
43
Chelsie Zhao (11)
36.36
B
SSC Sprint Meet
44
Evelyn Jin (11)
36.76
B
HAA Eagle Invite
45
Cali Gabrielson (10)
36.86
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
46
Caroline Price (13)
36.90
 
SSC Sprint Meet
47
Tess Micena (11)
37.15
B
TVSC Joust
48
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)
37.19
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
49
Caroline Qian (12)
37.56
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
50
Branka Petrovic (10)
38.86
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
51
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
39.63
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
52
Maja Fischbach (14)
39.65
 
HAA Eagle Invite
53
Jane Tang (11)
39.97
 
SSC Sprint Meet
54
Madelyn Martino (13)
40.40
 
SSC Sprint Meet
55
Myla Kelly (10)
41.06
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
56
Kayla Seale (13)
41.41
 
SSC Sprint Meet
57
Lea Gucciardo (11)
42.27
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
58
Victoria Chen (11)
43.45
 
TVSC Joust
59
Abby Degeronimo (13)
44.35
 
SSC Sprint Meet
60
Emily Casey (10)
46.21
B
HAA Eagle Invite
61
Lauren Brockman (10)
46.58
B
HAA Eagle Invite
62
Chloe Cantrell (8)
47.96
 
SSC Fall Face-off
63
Victoria Chen (10)
51.39
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
64
Violet Lisica (9)
58.42
 
SSC Sprint Meet
65
Arianna Yang (9)
58.64
 
SSC Sprint Meet
66
Cassie Dansereau (9)
1:06.42
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
Girls 100 Fly
1
Emily Herr (14)
55.83
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Makayla Lee (15)
59.59
AA
HS State Champs
3
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
59.67
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving
4
Jessica Chen (17)
59.68
AA
HS State Champs
5
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
1:00.63
AA
Holiday Classic PA
6
Isabel Xu (16)
1:00.80
AA
Holiday Classic PA
7
Lauren Woody (14)
1:01.18
AA
Holiday Classic PA
8
Morgan Lee (15)
1:02.26
A
Girls S-XI Champs
9
Hanna Matheson (15)
1:02.56
A
LIAC Chappy's
10
Kate Sommerstad (17)
1:02.94
A
TVSC Joust
11
Saige Kazlauskas (18)
1:03.21
A
TVSC Joust
12
AvaGrace Monti (16)
1:03.26
A
Girls S-XI Champs
13
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
1:03.41
AA
TVSC Joust
14
Olivia Schlegel (16)
1:03.43
A
Holiday Classic PA
15
Marissa DeMarco (15)
1:03.62
A
TVSC Joust
16
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
1:03.98
AA
TVSC Joust
17
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
1:04.09
AA
Holiday Classic PA
18
Ava Emmerich (14)
1:05.18
A
LIAC Thanksgiving
19
Sabrina Lisica (14)
1:05.99
BB
Holiday Classic PA
20
MaryGrace Waring (15)
1:06.02
BB
TVSC Joust
21
Meghan Brady (13)
1:06.06
A
TVSC Joust
22
Sofia Primak (15)
1:07.05
BB
LIAC Chappy's
23
Hannah Lin (16)
1:07.26
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
24
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
1:07.98
A
TVSC Joust
25
Katie Duong (14)
1:08.09
BB
TVSC Joust
26
Ava Emmerich (13)
1:08.71
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
27
Avery Van Tassel (14)
1:08.73
BB
TVSC Joust
28
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
1:08.86
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
29
Julianna Tribble (13)
1:09.52
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
30
Anna Albert (15)
1:09.55
BB
TVSC Joust
31
Brooke Davies (15)
1:09.65
BB
TVSC Joust
32
Dasha Zakharova (12)
1:11.53
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
33
Kiera Mutarelli (17)
1:11.82
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
34
Mila Petrovic (13)
1:12.15
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
35
Kennedy Green (12)
1:12.26
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
36
Amy Chen (14)
1:12.26
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
37
Lila Monti (13)
1:12.86
BB
TVSC Joust
38
Alexa Surdi (11)
1:13.04
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
39
Cali Gabrielson (11)
1:14.80
BB
TVSC Joust
40
Abi Higgins (15)
1:15.00
B
TVSC Joust
41
Elizabeth Wright (12)
1:15.48
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
42
Brianna Contreras (15)
1:15.65
 
LIAC Thanksgiving
43
Kallie Micena (13)
1:15.86
B
LIAC Chappy's
44
Kate Gironda (13)
1:16.10
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
45
Scarlett Wigington (11)
1:19.06
BB
TVSC Joust
46
Chelsie Zhao (11)
1:20.06
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
47
Abi Higgins (14)
1:20.63
 
LIAC Chappy's
48
Morgan Primak (11)
1:21.55
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
49
Rayna Mossey (11)
1:21.71
B
TVSC Joust
50
Cayden Veit (13)
1:22.31
 
SSC Fall Face-off
51
Sarah Xu (11)
1:22.46
B
TVSC Joust
52
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
1:23.61
B
TVSC Joust
53
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
1:24.90
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
54
Madelyn Martino (13)
1:26.24
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
55
Branka Petrovic (10)
1:26.67
BB
TVSC Joust
56
Kayla Seale (13)
1:27.33
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
57
Myla Kelly (10)
1:28.09
BB
TVSC Joust
58
Kaylee Vargas (9)
1:28.21
BB
TVSC Joust
59
Caroline Price (13)
1:29.25
 
SSC Fall Face-off
60
Tess Micena (11)
1:29.29
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
61
Maja Fischbach (14)
1:29.33
 
TVSC Joust
62
Abby Degeronimo (13)
1:31.22
 
LIAC Thanksgiving
63
Lauren Brockman (10)
1:40.73
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
64
Emily Casey (10)
1:45.10
B
HAA Eagle Invite
65
Victoria Chen (11)
1:58.70
 
HAA Eagle Invite
Girls 200 Fly
1
Emily Herr (14)
2:02.47
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Hanna Matheson (15)
2:14.55
AA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Marissa DeMarco (15)
2:16.19
AA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Isabel Xu (16)
2:17.43
A
Holiday Classic PA
5
Makayla Lee (15)
2:17.61
A
Holiday Classic PA
6
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
2:22.92
A
TVSC Joust
7
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
2:23.12
A
LIAC Chappy's
8
Ava Emmerich (14)
2:24.65
A
LIAC Chappy's
9
Sabrina Lisica (14)
2:26.01
BB
Holiday Classic PA
10
Morgan Lee (15)
2:27.32
BB
TVSC Joust
11
Meghan Brady (13)
2:28.27
A
TVSC Joust
12
Lauren Woody (14)
2:29.02
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
13
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
2:29.89
BB
Holiday Classic PA
14
AvaGrace Monti (16)
2:30.01
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
2:30.81
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Avery Van Tassel (14)
2:36.62
BB
TVSC Joust
17
Mila Petrovic (13)
2:36.63
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
18
Alex Cole (13)
2:39.08
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
19
Alexa Surdi (11)
2:39.19
A
TVSC Joust
20
Kennedy Green (12)
2:41.99
BB
TVSC Joust
21
Katie Duong (14)
2:43.64
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Julianna Tribble (13)
2:46.54
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Kallie Micena (13)
2:46.92
B
HAA Eagle Invite
24
Dasha Zakharova (13)
2:54.45
 
TVSC Joust
25
Abi Higgins (15)
3:02.55
 
TVSC Joust
26
Madelyn Martino (13)
3:11.11
 
HAA Eagle Invite
27
Maja Fischbach (14)
3:13.93
 
LIAC Thanksgiving
28
Abby Degeronimo (13)
3:21.41
 
TVSC Joust
Girls 100 IM
1
Kate Gironda (12)
1:07.33
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
2
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
1:08.41
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
3
Dasha Zakharova (12)
1:10.27
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Chelsie Zhao (12)
1:10.98
A
HAA Eagle Invite
5
Elizabeth Wright (12)
1:12.83
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Alexa Surdi (11)
1:14.48
A
SSC Fall Face-off
7
Kennedy Green (12)
1:15.99
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
8
Scarlett Wigington (11)
1:16.99
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Morgan Primak (11)
1:17.12
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
1:17.87
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Rayna Mossey (11)
1:18.14
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Caroline Qian (12)
1:19.24
B
HAA Eagle Invite
13
Paulina Tsybysheva (11)
1:20.23
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Cali Gabrielson (11)
1:21.01
B
HAA Eagle Invite
15
Sarah Xu (11)
1:21.94
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Jane Tang (11)
1:23.10
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Tess Micena (11)
1:27.13
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Emily Casey (10)
1:27.64
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
19
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
1:28.99
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Branka Petrovic (10)
1:29.02
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
21
Lauren Brockman (10)
1:30.36
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
22
Myla Kelly (10)
1:30.97
B
HAA Eagle Invite
23
Lea Gucciardo (11)
1:39.88
 
HAA Eagle Invite
24
Victoria Chen (10)
1:40.20
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
25
Chloe Cantrell (8)
1:42.38
 
TVSC Joust
26
Violet Lisica (9)
1:47.52
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
27
Arianna Yang (9)
1:50.70
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
28
Peyton Emmerich (7)
1:57.23
 
TVSC Joust
29
Izzy Vargas (7)
2:00.98
 
TVSC Joust
30
Adelyn Wiedersum (8)
2:06.46
 
TVSC Joust
Girls 200 IM
1
Emily Herr (14)
2:04.08
AAAA
HS State Champs
2
Olivia Schlegel (16)
2:08.41
AAA
HS State Champs
3
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
2:08.75
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
2:10.02
AAA
LIAC Chappy's
5
Kate Sommerstad (17)
2:10.78
AA
Holiday Classic PA
6
Brennyn Veit (17)
2:11.66
AA
HS State Champs
7
Marissa DeMarco (15)
2:15.07
AA
TVSC Joust
8
Jessica Chen (17)
2:16.50
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
2:17.57
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving
10
Hanna Matheson (15)
2:18.31
AA
Holiday Classic PA
11
Lauren Woody (14)
2:18.37
AA
Holiday Classic PA
12
Makayla Lee (15)
2:19.17
A
TVSC Joust
13
Saige Kazlauskas (18)
2:19.42
A
TVSC Joust
14
Meghan Brady (13)
2:19.91
AA
Girls S-XI Champs
15
MaryGrace Waring (15)
2:20.07
A
TVSC Joust
16
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
2:20.71
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Isabel Xu (16)
2:21.18
A
TVSC Joust
18
Ava Emmerich (14)
2:22.26
A
Holiday Classic PA
19
Hannah Lin (16)
2:22.35
A
Girls S-XI Champs
20
AvaGrace Monti (16)
2:22.91
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
21
Ava Emmerich (13)
2:23.19
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Morgan Lee (15)
2:23.20
A
TVSC Joust
23
Alex Cole (13)
2:24.79
A
TVSC Joust
24
Avery Van Tassel (14)
2:24.87
A
TVSC Joust
25
Hannah Brockman (17)
2:25.11
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
26
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
2:27.10
AA
TVSC Joust
27
Jackie Vinciguerra (13)
2:27.17
A
TVSC Joust
28
Sabrina Lisica (14)
2:27.46
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
29
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
2:28.15
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
30
Sarah Seale (15)
2:28.86
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
31
Mila Petrovic (14)
2:29.23
BB
TVSC Joust
32
Sofia Primak (15)
2:29.43
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
33
Mila Petrovic (13)
2:30.49
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
34
Julianna Tribble (13)
2:31.32
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
35
Kate Gironda (13)
2:31.43
BB
TVSC Joust
36
Dasha Zakharova (13)
2:33.16
BB
TVSC Joust
37
Brooke Davies (15)
2:33.57
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
38
Chelsie Zhao (12)
2:33.62
A
TVSC Joust
39
Kallie Micena (13)
2:34.89
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
40
Dasha Zakharova (12)
2:35.08
BB
LIAC Chappy's
41
Kennedy Green (12)
2:35.41
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
42
Rebecca Casadei-Berwind (13)
2:35.67
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
43
Brianna Contreras (15)
2:37.38
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
44
Anna Albert (15)
2:37.80
B
LIAC Chappy's
45
Elizabeth Wright (12)
2:38.40
BB
LIAC Chappy's
46
Morgan Primak (12)
2:38.59
BB
TVSC Joust
47
Scarlett Wigington (11)
2:38.77
A
TVSC Joust
48
Cali Gabrielson (11)
2:39.83
A
TVSC Joust
49
Alexa Surdi (11)
2:40.47
BB
LIAC Chappy's
50
Katie Duong (14)
2:40.50
B
HAA Eagle Invite
51
Kiera Mutarelli (17)
2:42.95
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
52
Rayna Mossey (11)
2:43.81
BB
TVSC Joust
53
Cayden Veit (13)
2:43.81
B
TVSC Joust
54
Caroline Qian (12)
2:45.18
BB
TVSC Joust
55
Morgan Primak (11)
2:46.38
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
56
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
2:48.27
A
Holiday Classic PA
57
Paulina Tsybysheva (12)
2:48.52
B
TVSC Joust
58
Sarah Xu (11)
2:50.15
BB
TVSC Joust
59
Kayla Seale (13)
2:55.19
 
HAA Eagle Invite
60
Tess Micena (11)
2:56.07
B
TVSC Joust
61
Madelyn Martino (13)
2:56.84
 
TVSC Joust
62
Maja Fischbach (14)
3:00.08
 
LIAC Thanksgiving
63
Abby Degeronimo (13)
3:00.95
 
TVSC Joust
64
Branka Petrovic (10)
3:01.94
BB
TVSC Joust
65
Sadie Wiedersum (9)
3:04.15
BB
TVSC Joust
66
Emily Casey (10)
3:04.48
BB
TVSC Joust
67
Kaylee Vargas (9)
3:04.86
BB
TVSC Joust
68
Myla Kelly (10)
3:05.52
BB
TVSC Joust
69
Lauren Brockman (10)
3:14.39
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
70
Victoria Chen (11)
3:16.68
 
TVSC Joust
Girls 400 IM
1
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
4:29.53
AAAA
TVSC Joust
2
Emily Herr (14)
4:30.74
AAAA
TVSC Joust
3
Kate Sommerstad (17)
4:35.03
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
4:36.43
AAA
TVSC October TT
5
Olivia Schlegel (16)
4:38.11
AAA
TVSC October TT
6
Brennyn Veit (17)
4:45.32
AA
Holiday Classic PA
7
Marissa DeMarco (15)
4:45.68
AA
TVSC Joust
8
Hanna Matheson (15)
4:52.25
AA
Holiday Classic PA
9
Makayla Lee (15)
4:55.19
AA
TVSC Joust
10
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
4:55.66
AA
TVSC Joust
11
Ava Emmerich (14)
4:56.76
AA
TVSC Joust
12
Lauren Woody (14)
4:58.63
AA
Holiday Classic PA
13
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
5:08.05
AA
TVSC Joust
14
Avery Van Tassel (14)
5:09.12
A
TVSC Joust
15
Meghan Brady (13)
5:09.65
A
TVSC October TT
16
Sofia Primak (15)
5:12.45
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
17
Morgan Lee (15)
5:12.49
BB
TVSC October TT
18
Mila Petrovic (14)
5:13.86
BB
TVSC Joust
19
Kallie Micena (13)
5:15.32
A
TVSC Joust
20
Sabrina Lisica (14)
5:16.65
BB
TVSC Joust
21
Alyssa Casalinuovo (14)
5:19.21
BB
TVSC October TT
22
Julianna Tribble (13)
5:24.53
BB
TVSC Joust
23
Dasha Zakharova (13)
5:32.48
BB
TVSC Joust
24
Kate Gironda (13)
5:37.79
BB
TVSC Joust
25
Katie Duong (14)
5:38.60
B
TVSC October TT
26
Madelyn Martino (13)
6:23.36
 
TVSC Joust
27
Abby Degeronimo (13)
6:25.03
 
TVSC Joust
Boys 25 Free
1
Alexander Fidos (8)
14.75
 
TVSC Joust
2
Marcus Sumpter (10)
16.89
 
TVSC October TT
3
Aleksey Kayran (9)
18.76
 
TVSC October TT
4
Vincent Nguyen (8)
19.20
 
TVSC Joust
5
Charles Antonetti (8)
19.33
 
TVSC Joust
6
Henry Miller (7)
22.25
 
TVSC Joust
7
Daniel Merenkov (9)
22.57
 
TVSC October TT
8
Cameron Caputo (6)
26.62
 
TVSC October TT
9
Anthony Mansueto (7)
35.56
 
TVSC October TT
Boys 50 Free
1
Liam Preston (17)
21.30
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
21.81
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
22.27
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving
4
Jacob Tanner (17)
22.81
AA
SSC Sprint Meet
5
Noah Giunta (16)
22.95
AA
TVSC Joust
6
Frankie Andersen (16)
23.00
AA
TVSC Joust
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
23.02
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
8
Antonio Vavalle (17)
23.53
A
TVSC Joust
9
Thomas Miele (16)
23.53
A
TVSC Joust
10
Antonio Vavalle (16)
23.68
A
SSC Sprint Meet
11
Trevor Green (13)
23.84
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
12
Thomas Miele (15)
24.03
A
LIAC Thanksgiving
13
Hunter Emerson (16)
24.06
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Timmy Brady (15)
24.18
A
Holiday Classic PA
15
Colin Veit (14)
24.53
AA
Holiday Classic PA
16
Richie Hall III (15)
24.57
A
SSC Sprint Meet
17
Brayden Savas (14)
24.84
A
TVSC Joust
18
Zander Klaric (16)
24.89
BB
TVSC Joust
19
Matt Miele (14)
25.08
A
TVSC Joust
20
Brayden Savas (13)
25.11
AA
SSC Sprint Meet
21
Jacob Field (14)
25.21
A
HAA Eagle Invite
22
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
25.32
AA
TVSC Joust
23
Sergei Boudreau (14)
25.53
A
SSC Sprint Meet
24
James Wigington (13)
25.58
AA
TVSC Joust
25
Peter Sloniewsky (17)
25.69
BB
TVSC Joust
26
Peter Sloniewsky (16)
25.77
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
27
James Monahan (15)
25.89
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
28
Brendan Miller (11)
25.93
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
29
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
26.01
A
TVSC Joust
30
James Wigington (12)
26.26
AA
SSC Sprint Meet
31
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)
26.35
A
SSC Sprint Meet
32
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
26.74
A
SSC Fall Face-off
33
Maksim Klaric (13)
26.74
A
TVSC Joust
34
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
26.75
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
35
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
26.93
BB
TVSC Joust
36
Brendan Miller (10)
26.95
AAAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
37
Deaglan Farrell (13)
27.33
BB
TVSC Joust
38
Andy Wang (15)
27.57
B
SSC Sprint Meet
39
Ryan Sommerstad (13)
27.57
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
40
Oliver Wu (14)
27.62
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
41
Joe Monahan (12)
27.68
A
Holiday Classic PA
42
Jack Pacifico (13)
27.72
BB
TVSC Joust
43
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
27.82
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
44
Landon Emmerich (12)
27.83
A
Holiday Classic PA
45
Holden Stencel (11)
28.05
AA
HAA Eagle Invite
46
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
28.71
BB
TVSC Joust
47
Kevin Duong (12)
29.20
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
48
Bryce Baranowski (11)
29.59
A
SSC Sprint Meet
49
Nicolas Fidos (12)
30.56
B
TVSC Joust
50
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
31.83
B
HAA Eagle Invite
51
Alexander Fidos (8)
32.04
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
52
Christian Paterno (12)
32.59
B
TVSC Joust
53
Pranav Mukhi (11)
32.72
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
54
Connor Dansereau (10)
32.76
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
55
Bradley Russo (11)
33.76
B
TVSC Joust
56
Joey Casalinuovo (11)
34.58
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
57
Nate Kimmy (12)
34.62
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
58
Lawrence Sun (11)
34.69
B
TVSC Joust
59
Christian Paterno (11)
34.73
B
SSC Sprint Meet
60
Sean Kozak (13)
34.83
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
61
Harry Gao (11)
36.00
 
LIAC Thanksgiving
62
Aleksey Kayran (9)
36.09
B
TVSC Joust
63
Emirhan Ozsoy (10)
36.81
B
SSC Fall Face-off
64
Luke Laidlaw (9)
37.04
B
TVSC Joust
65
Marcus Sumpter (10)
37.36
B
HAA Eagle Invite
66
Bryce Boudreau (7)
37.77
B
TVSC Joust
67
Lewis Wu (10)
38.71
 
HAA Eagle Invite
68
Charles Antonetti (8)
39.24
 
TVSC Joust
69
Robert Modica (10)
39.53
 
TVSC Joust
70
Benjamin Rochlin (8)
39.87
 
TVSC Joust
71
Esteban Quintero (10)
41.09
 
SSC Fall Face-off
72
Arnav Chodankar (11)
41.11
 
TVSC Joust
73
Liam Pacifico (8)
41.50
 
TVSC October TT
74
Vincent Nguyen (8)
41.88
 
TVSC Joust
75
Benjamin Rochlin (7)
42.45
 
TVSC October TT
76
Daniel Merenkov (9)
43.33
 
TVSC Joust
77
Ian Chantis (9)
43.51
 
TVSC Joust
78
Henry Miller (7)
50.12
 
TVSC Joust
79
Ayan Bhatt (9)
50.68
 
TVSC October TT
80
Daniel Hu (10)
53.35
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
81
Austin Wu (8)
53.96
 
TVSC Joust
82
Cameron Caputo (6)
59.10
 
TVSC October TT
Boys 100 Free
1
Liam Preston (17)
46.11
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
47.49
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Noah Giunta (16)
47.87
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Antonio Vavalle (17)
49.02
AA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
49.37
AAA
LIAC Chappy's
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
49.75
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
7
Jacob Tanner (17)
50.37
AA
Holiday Classic PA
8
Richie Hall III (15)
51.10
AA
TVSC Joust
9
Frankie Andersen (16)
51.20
AA
Holiday Classic PA
10
Timmy Brady (15)
51.22
AA
Holiday Classic PA
11
Trevor Green (13)
51.71
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
12
Hunter Emerson (16)
51.94
A
LIAC Chappy's
13
Colin Veit (14)
52.15
AA
TVSC Joust
14
Thomas Miele (16)
52.50
A
TVSC Joust
15
Hunter Emerson (17)
52.82
BB
TVSC Joust
16
Sergei Boudreau (14)
53.14
AA
TVSC Joust
17
Brayden Savas (14)
53.41
AA
TVSC Joust
18
Zander Klaric (16)
53.43
A
TVSC Joust
19
Thomas Miele (15)
53.54
A
LIAC Chappy's
20
Brayden Savas (13)
54.52
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving
21
Peter Sloniewsky (17)
54.87
BB
TVSC Joust
22
Matt Miele (14)
55.35
A
TVSC Joust
23
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
55.63
A
LIAC Chappy's
24
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
55.90
A
TVSC Joust
25
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
55.92
A
TVSC Joust
26
Peter Sloniewsky (16)
56.33
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
27
Jacob Field (14)
56.59
BB
LIAC Chappy's
28
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
56.73
A
HAA Eagle Invite
29
Brendan Miller (11)
56.84
AAAA
TVSC Joust
30
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
57.62
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
31
Maksim Klaric (13)
57.92
A
TVSC Joust
32
James Wigington (13)
58.65
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
33
Oliver Wu (14)
58.67
BB
TVSC Joust
34
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
58.87
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
35
Deaglan Farrell (13)
59.49
BB
TVSC Joust
36
Landon Emmerich (12)
59.53
A
Holiday Classic PA
37
Jack Pacifico (13)
1:00.04
BB
TVSC Joust
38
Andy Wang (15)
1:00.23
B
TVSC Joust
39
Joe Monahan (12)
1:00.90
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
40
James Wigington (12)
1:01.07
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
41
Marc Staiano (16)
1:01.31
B
TVSC Joust
42
Brendan Miller (10)
1:01.34
AAA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
43
Holden Stencel (11)
1:01.59
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving
44
Bryce Baranowski (11)
1:02.23
AA
TVSC Joust
45
Kevin Duong (12)
1:02.76
BB
TVSC Joust
46
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
1:03.48
B
TVSC Joust
47
Bryce Gergely (12)
1:03.59
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
48
Nicolas Fidos (12)
1:07.22
B
TVSC Joust
49
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
1:10.56
B
TVSC Joust
50
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
1:11.50
B
TVSC Joust
51
Christian Paterno (12)
1:11.83
 
TVSC Joust
52
Connor Dansereau (11)
1:12.31
B
HAA Eagle Invite
53
Pranav Mukhi (11)
1:13.98
B
TVSC Joust
54
Joey Casalinuovo (11)
1:14.01
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
55
Connor Dansereau (10)
1:14.03
BB
LIAC Chappy's
56
Bradley Russo (11)
1:14.31
B
TVSC Joust
57
Christian Paterno (11)
1:14.83
B
LIAC Chappy's
58
Marcus Sumpter (10)
1:19.58
B
TVSC Joust
59
Sean Kozak (13)
1:21.03
 
SSC Sprint Meet
60
Lewis Wu (10)
1:21.68
B
TVSC Joust
61
Aleksey Kayran (9)
1:22.25
B
TVSC Joust
62
Emirhan Ozsoy (10)
1:22.26
B
TVSC Joust
63
Luke Laidlaw (9)
1:22.55
B
HAA Eagle Invite
64
Ryan Woltmann (11)
1:25.07
 
HAA Eagle Invite
65
Harry Gao (11)
1:25.26
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
66
Robert Modica (10)
1:26.84
B
TVSC Joust
67
Benjamin Ma (11)
1:31.90
 
SSC Sprint Meet
68
Bryce Boudreau (7)
1:32.18
 
TVSC October TT
69
Benjamin Rochlin (7)
1:38.10
 
TVSC October TT
70
Esteban Quintero (10)
1:40.63
 
HAA Eagle Invite
71
Daniel Merenkov (9)
1:42.22
 
TVSC Joust
72
Ian Chantis (9)
1:58.45
 
TVSC Joust
Boys 200 Free
1
Liam Preston (17)
1:39.36
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
1:45.10
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Noah Giunta (16)
1:45.95
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Antonio Vavalle (17)
1:47.62
AA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Hunter Emerson (17)
1:47.62
AA
Holiday Classic PA
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
1:49.55
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
7
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
1:49.64
AAA
LIAC Chappy's
8
Timmy Brady (15)
1:50.66
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving
9
Richie Hall III (15)
1:52.38
AA
LIAC Chappy's
10
Trevor Green (13)
1:52.38
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
11
Jacob Tanner (17)
1:53.31
A
LIAC Chappy's
12
Frankie Andersen (16)
1:53.45
A
LIAC Thanksgiving
13
Colin Veit (14)
1:54.99
AA
Holiday Classic PA
14
Sergei Boudreau (14)
1:55.83
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
15
Brayden Savas (14)
1:56.19
AA
Holiday Classic PA
16
Thomas Miele (16)
1:56.57
A
HAA Eagle Invite
17
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
1:59.72
A
LIAC Chappy's
18
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
2:00.14
A
Holiday Classic PA
19
Brayden Savas (13)
2:00.47
AA
LIAC Chappy's
20
Zander Klaric (16)
2:02.55
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
21
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
2:03.11
A
HAA Eagle Invite
22
Ryan Sommerstad (13)
2:03.20
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Peter Sloniewsky (16)
2:03.69
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
24
Matt Miele (14)
2:05.16
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
25
James Monahan (15)
2:05.24
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
26
Jacob Field (14)
2:05.33
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
27
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
2:07.78
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
28
Deaglan Farrell (13)
2:07.88
BB
LIAC Chappy's
29
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
2:08.07
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
30
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
2:09.93
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
31
Brendan Miller (11)
2:10.86
AA
Holiday Classic PA
32
Landon Emmerich (12)
2:11.06
A
Holiday Classic PA
33
Jack Pacifico (13)
2:11.34
BB
LIAC Chappy's
34
Maksim Klaric (13)
2:11.44
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
35
Oliver Wu (14)
2:12.57
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
36
Andy Wang (15)
2:12.72
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
37
Joe Monahan (12)
2:18.35
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
38
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
2:23.10
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
39
Bryce Gergely (12)
2:23.82
B
HAA Eagle Invite
40
Bryce Baranowski (11)
2:33.15
BB
LIAC Chappy's
41
Connor Dansereau (10)
2:34.90
BB
LIAC Chappy's
42
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
2:40.02
B
SSC Fall Face-off
43
Connor Dansereau (11)
2:43.39
B
HAA Eagle Invite
44
Bryce Boudreau (7)
2:51.59
B
TVSC Mile TT
45
Pranav Mukhi (11)
2:52.49
 
LIAC Chappy's
46
Bradley Russo (11)
2:52.84
 
LIAC Chappy's
47
Lewis Wu (10)
3:00.67
B
TVSC Joust
48
Marcus Sumpter (10)
3:05.16
B
TVSC Mile TT
49
Robert Modica (10)
3:08.70
 
TVSC Mile TT
50
Benjamin Rochlin (8)
3:21.86
 
TVSC Mile TT
51
Aleksey Kayran (9)
3:26.50
 
TVSC Mile TT
52
Daniel Merenkov (9)
3:52.80
 
TVSC Mile TT
Boys 500 Free
1
Liam Preston (17)
4:35.70
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Hunter Emerson (17)
4:49.68
AA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Antonio Vavalle (17)
4:50.35
AA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Noah Giunta (16)
4:51.39
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
4:56.62
AA
Holiday Classic PA
6
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
5:01.85
AA
TVSC October TT
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
5:01.89
AAA
TVSC October TT
8
Richie Hall III (15)
5:03.19
AA
TVSC October TT
9
Timmy Brady (15)
5:04.18
AA
TVSC Mile TT
10
Sergei Boudreau (14)
5:06.25
AA
TVSC Mile TT
11
Frankie Andersen (16)
5:06.77
A
TVSC October TT
12
Trevor Green (13)
5:06.84
AAA
TVSC October TT
13
Colin Veit (14)
5:09.68
AA
TVSC Mile TT
14
Peter Sloniewsky (16)
5:12.46
A
TVSC October TT
15
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
5:19.15
A
Holiday Classic PA
16
Brayden Savas (13)
5:24.33
AA
TVSC October TT
17
Brayden Savas (14)
5:27.82
A
TVSC Mile TT
18
Zander Klaric (16)
5:27.85
BB
TVSC October TT
19
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
5:30.70
A
TVSC October TT
20
Maksim Klaric (13)
5:39.98
A
TVSC October TT
21
Deaglan Farrell (13)
5:42.15
BB
TVSC Mile TT
22
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
5:45.59
BB
TVSC October TT
23
Landon Emmerich (12)
5:48.07
A
Holiday Classic PA
24
Jack Pacifico (13)
5:54.30
BB
TVSC October TT
25
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
5:58.25
BB
TVSC October TT
26
Joe Monahan (12)
6:00.04
BB
TVSC Mile TT
27
Bryce Gergely (12)
6:01.95
BB
TVSC October TT
28
Brendan Miller (11)
6:03.58
A
TVSC October TT
29
Kevin Duong (12)
6:14.47
BB
TVSC Mile TT
30
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
6:31.01
B
TVSC October TT
31
Holden Stencel (11)
6:41.37
BB
TVSC October TT
32
Bryce Baranowski (11)
6:42.34
BB
TVSC October TT
33
James Wigington (13)
6:46.05
 
TVSC Mile TT
34
James Wigington (12)
6:51.00
B
TVSC October TT
35
Connor Dansereau (10)
6:51.30
BB
TVSC October TT
36
Nicolas Fidos (12)
7:03.84
 
TVSC Mile TT
37
Connor Dansereau (11)
7:04.89
B
TVSC Mile TT
38
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
7:11.07
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
39
Joey Casalinuovo (11)
7:16.63
B
TVSC October TT
40
Christian Paterno (12)
7:21.07
 
TVSC Mile TT
41
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
7:24.20
 
TVSC October TT
42
Christian Paterno (11)
7:26.54
 
TVSC October TT
43
Bradley Russo (11)
7:31.61
 
TVSC Mile TT
44
Alexander Fidos (8)
7:31.84
B
TVSC Mile TT
45
Lewis Wu (10)
8:05.20
B
TVSC October TT
46
Sean Kozak (13)
8:05.81
 
TVSC Mile TT
47
Pranav Mukhi (11)
8:06.50
 
TVSC October TT
48
Lawrence Sun (11)
8:07.80
 
TVSC Mile TT
49
Harry Gao (11)
8:08.03
 
TVSC October TT
50
Harry Gao (12)
8:34.39
 
TVSC Mile TT
Boys 1000 Free
1
Liam Preston (17)
9:49.77
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Timmy Brady (15)
10:13.60
AAA
TVSC Mile TT
3
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
10:28.10
AAA
LIAC Chappy's
4
Richie Hall III (15)
10:28.56
AA
LIAC Chappy's
5
Brayden Savas (14)
11:06.49
A
TVSC Mile TT
6
Deaglan Farrell (13)
11:35.78
A
TVSC Mile TT
7
Maksim Klaric (13)
11:51.36
BB
TVSC Mile TT
8
Landon Emmerich (12)
11:56.07
AA
TVSC Mile TT
9
Joe Monahan (12)
12:21.75
A
TVSC Mile TT
10
Brendan Miller (11)
12:33.80
AA
TVSC Mile TT
11
Kevin Duong (12)
12:35.83
BB
TVSC Mile TT
12
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
12:36.62
BB
TVSC Mile TT
13
James Wigington (13)
13:53.83
 
TVSC Mile TT
14
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
13:56.03
 
TVSC Mile TT
15
Bryce Baranowski (11)
14:02.22
BB
TVSC Mile TT
16
Holden Stencel (11)
14:03.19
BB
TVSC Mile TT
17
Nicolas Fidos (12)
14:21.27
B
TVSC Mile TT
18
Christian Paterno (12)
14:52.52
 
TVSC Mile TT
19
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
15:51.92
 
TVSC Mile TT
Boys 1650 Free
1
Liam Preston (17)
15:55.41
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Antonio Vavalle (17)
17:01.02
AA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Trevor Green (13)
17:19.42
AAA
BGNW Distance
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
17:42.66
AA
BGNW Distance
5
Sergei Boudreau (14)
17:53.74
AA
BGNW Distance
6
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
17:57.09
AA
Holiday Classic PA
7
Brayden Savas (14)
18:15.69
AA
TVSC Mile TT
8
Jacob Tanner (17)
18:33.81
BB
BGNW Distance
9
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
18:42.92
A
BGNW Distance
10
Peter Sloniewsky (16)
18:43.07
BB
BGNW Distance
11
Deaglan Farrell (13)
19:23.34
A
TVSC Mile TT
12
Maksim Klaric (13)
19:45.71
A
TVSC Mile TT
13
Landon Emmerich (12)
19:48.09
AA
TVSC Mile TT
14
Joe Monahan (12)
20:25.56
A
TVSC Mile TT
15
Jack Pacifico (13)
20:32.18
BB
BGNW Distance
16
Brendan Miller (11)
20:49.10
AA
TVSC Mile TT
17
Kevin Duong (12)
20:49.59
A
TVSC Mile TT
18
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
20:52.34
BB
TVSC Mile TT
19
Bryce Baranowski (11)
23:02.85
BB
TVSC Mile TT
20
Holden Stencel (11)
23:03.07
BB
TVSC Mile TT
21
James Wigington (13)
23:04.33
B
TVSC Mile TT
22
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
23:04.72
 
TVSC Mile TT
23
Nicolas Fidos (12)
23:46.33
B
TVSC Mile TT
24
Christian Paterno (12)
24:31.27
 
TVSC Mile TT
25
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
26:19.84
 
TVSC Mile TT
Boys 25 Back
1
Alexander Fidos (8)
18.07
 
TVSC Joust
2
Charles Antonetti (8)
21.09
 
TVSC Joust
3
Liam Pacifico (8)
21.57
 
TVSC Joust
4
Bryce Boudreau (7)
22.15
 
TVSC Joust
5
Aleksey Kayran (9)
22.26
 
TVSC October TT
6
Austin Wu (8)
23.13
 
TVSC Joust
7
Vincent Nguyen (8)
23.31
 
TVSC Joust
8
Cameron Caputo (6)
25.66
 
TVSC October TT
9
Henry Miller (7)
26.19
 
TVSC Joust
10
Daniel Merenkov (9)
31.50
 
TVSC October TT
11
Anthony Mansueto (7)
36.90
 
TVSC October TT
Boys 50 Back
1
Noah Giunta (16)
26.00
 
SSC Sprint Meet
2
Timmy Brady (15)
27.59
 
SSC Sprint Meet
3
Brayden Savas (13)
27.60
 
SSC Sprint Meet
4
Frankie Andersen (16)
27.73
 
SSC Sprint Meet
5
Trevor Green (13)
27.85
 
SSC Sprint Meet
6
Jacob Tanner (17)
28.37
 
SSC Sprint Meet
7
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
28.42
 
SSC Sprint Meet
8
Richie Hall III (15)
29.26
 
SSC Sprint Meet
9
Zander Klaric (16)
29.33
 
SSC Sprint Meet
10
Antonio Vavalle (16)
29.53
 
SSC Sprint Meet
11
Jacob Field (14)
29.61
 
SSC Sprint Meet
12
Peter Sloniewsky (16)
29.62
 
SSC Sprint Meet
13
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
29.74
 
SSC Sprint Meet
14
Maksim Klaric (13)
29.80
 
HAA Eagle Invite
15
Brendan Miller (11)
29.85
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
16
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)
30.19
 
SSC Sprint Meet
17
Holden Stencel (11)
31.21
AAA
HAA Eagle Invite
18
Sergei Boudreau (14)
31.24
 
SSC Sprint Meet
19
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
31.71
 
SSC Sprint Meet
20
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
31.76
 
SSC Sprint Meet
21
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
32.10
 
LIAC Chappy's
22
Jack Pacifico (13)
32.41
 
SSC Sprint Meet
23
Deaglan Farrell (13)
32.91
 
SSC Sprint Meet
24
Brendan Miller (10)
33.11
AAA
SSC Sprint Meet
25
James Wigington (12)
33.56
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
26
Kevin Duong (12)
34.15
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
27
Joe Monahan (12)
34.25
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
28
Bryce Gergely (12)
34.29
BB
LIAC Chappy's
29
Landon Emmerich (12)
35.30
B
SSC Sprint Meet
30
Nicolas Fidos (12)
35.73
B
HAA Eagle Invite
31
Andy Wang (15)
36.38
 
SSC Sprint Meet
32
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
38.80
B
SSC Fall Face-off
33
Bryce Baranowski (11)
38.99
B
SSC Sprint Meet
34
Joey Casalinuovo (11)
39.35
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
35
Connor Dansereau (10)
39.62
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
36
Pranav Mukhi (11)
39.78
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
37
Alexander Fidos (8)
40.08
BB
TVSC October TT
38
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
40.94
 
HAA Eagle Invite
39
Lewis Wu (10)
41.16
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
40
Harry Gao (11)
42.42
 
SSC Sprint Meet
41
Marcus Sumpter (10)
42.69
B
HAA Eagle Invite
42
Emirhan Ozsoy (10)
42.69
B
HAA Eagle Invite
43
Aleksey Kayran (9)
42.77
B
TVSC Joust
44
Bradley Russo (11)
43.66
 
LIAC Chappy's
45
Sean Kozak (13)
43.85
 
SSC Sprint Meet
46
Esteban Quintero (10)
43.92
B
HAA Eagle Invite
47
Lawrence Sun (11)
43.97
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
48
Luke Laidlaw (9)
44.67
B
TVSC Joust
49
Christian Paterno (11)
46.63
 
SSC Sprint Meet
50
Ian Chantis (9)
47.50
B
TVSC Joust
51
Benjamin Ma (11)
48.18
 
SSC Sprint Meet
52
Bryce Boudreau (7)
48.21
 
TVSC October TT
53
Benjamin Rochlin (7)
53.21
 
TVSC October TT
54
Daniel Merenkov (9)
54.29
 
TVSC Joust
55
Ayan Bhatt (9)
58.03
 
TVSC October TT
56
Daniel Hu (10)
58.44
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
57
Henry Miller (7)
1:12.76
 
TVSC October TT
Boys 100 Back
1
Noah Giunta (16)
52.61
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Hunter Emerson (16)
56.01
A
LIAC Chappy's
3
Liam Preston (17)
56.03
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
4
Hunter Emerson (17)
56.20
A
Holiday Classic PA
5
Brayden Savas (14)
57.24
AA
Holiday Classic PA
6
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
57.61
A
TVSC Joust
7
Trevor Green (13)
58.06
AAA
LIAC Chappy's
8
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
58.31
A
LIAC Thanksgiving
9
Timmy Brady (15)
58.33
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Colin Veit (14)
58.68
AA
Holiday Classic PA
11
Jacob Tanner (17)
59.03
BB
Holiday Classic PA
12
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
59.33
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
13
Antonio Vavalle (17)
59.45
BB
TVSC Joust
14
Frankie Andersen (16)
59.47
BB
LIAC Chappy's
15
Brayden Savas (13)
1:01.18
AA
LIAC Chappy's
16
Zander Klaric (16)
1:01.30
BB
TVSC Joust
17
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
1:01.43
A
Holiday Classic PA
18
Peter Sloniewsky (17)
1:01.99
BB
TVSC Joust
19
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
1:02.76
BB
TVSC Joust
20
Jacob Field (14)
1:03.66
BB
LIAC Chappy's
21
Maksim Klaric (13)
1:04.00
A
HAA Eagle Invite
22
Ryan Sommerstad (13)
1:04.28
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Sergei Boudreau (14)
1:04.42
BB
LIAC Chappy's
24
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
1:04.79
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
25
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
1:05.55
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
26
Thomas Miele (15)
1:05.55
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
27
Matt Miele (14)
1:05.90
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
28
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
1:06.01
BB
TVSC Joust
29
James Monahan (15)
1:06.43
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
30
Thomas Miele (16)
1:06.57
B
TVSC Joust
31
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
1:07.57
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
32
Jack Pacifico (13)
1:07.91
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
33
Brendan Miller (11)
1:07.97
AA
TVSC Joust
34
Deaglan Farrell (13)
1:08.37
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
35
Andy Wang (15)
1:08.45
B
TVSC Joust
36
Holden Stencel (11)
1:10.64
AA
SSC Fall Face-off
37
James Wigington (13)
1:11.32
B
HAA Eagle Invite
38
Kevin Duong (12)
1:11.37
BB
TVSC Joust
39
Oliver Wu (14)
1:12.00
 
TVSC Joust
40
Joe Monahan (12)
1:12.45
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
41
Bryce Gergely (12)
1:12.90
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
42
Marc Staiano (15)
1:12.93
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
43
Landon Emmerich (12)
1:14.28
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
44
James Wigington (12)
1:16.00
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
45
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
1:17.15
 
TVSC Joust
46
Nicolas Fidos (12)
1:22.92
 
LIAC Thanksgiving
47
Joey Casalinuovo (11)
1:23.80
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
48
Bryce Baranowski (11)
1:24.42
B
TVSC Joust
49
Connor Dansereau (10)
1:24.61
BB
LIAC Chappy's
50
Connor Dansereau (11)
1:24.87
B
HAA Eagle Invite
51
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
1:25.00
B
TVSC Joust
52
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
1:26.93
 
TVSC Joust
53
Bradley Russo (11)
1:28.07
B
TVSC Joust
54
Sean Kozak (13)
1:30.18
 
LIAC Chappy's
55
Lewis Wu (10)
1:30.59
B
HAA Eagle Invite
56
Aleksey Kayran (9)
1:32.28
B
TVSC Joust
57
Lewis Wu (9)
1:33.93
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
58
Pranav Mukhi (11)
1:34.32
 
SSC Fall Face-off
59
Harry Gao (11)
1:34.96
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
60
Ian Chantis (9)
1:37.50
B
TVSC Joust
61
Emirhan Ozsoy (10)
1:37.82
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
62
Esteban Quintero (10)
1:37.86
B
HAA Eagle Invite
63
Christian Paterno (11)
1:37.91
 
SSC Fall Face-off
64
Daniel Merenkov (9)
1:55.70
 
TVSC Joust
Boys 200 Back
1
Liam Preston (17)
1:51.60
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Noah Giunta (16)
1:55.32
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Hunter Emerson (17)
1:59.00
AA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Timmy Brady (15)
2:00.59
AA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Hunter Emerson (16)
2:00.91
AA
LIAC Chappy's
6
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
2:01.55
AA
Holiday Classic PA
7
Trevor Green (13)
2:04.72
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving
8
Colin Veit (14)
2:06.76
AA
Holiday Classic PA
9
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
2:09.14
A
LIAC Chappy's
10
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
2:09.17
A
LIAC Chappy's
11
Brayden Savas (13)
2:11.63
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving
12
Frankie Andersen (16)
2:13.28
BB
LIAC Chappy's
13
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
2:13.50
A
Holiday Classic PA
14
Peter Sloniewsky (17)
2:14.00
BB
TVSC Joust
15
Sergei Boudreau (14)
2:14.74
BB
LIAC Chappy's
16
Maksim Klaric (13)
2:16.43
A
TVSC Joust
17
Ryan Sommerstad (13)
2:16.72
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Zander Klaric (16)
2:19.61
B
LIAC Chappy's
19
Jacob Field (14)
2:20.18
BB
LIAC Chappy's
20
Matt Miele (14)
2:22.20
BB
TVSC Joust
21
Jacob Tanner (17)
2:22.63
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
2:23.16
BB
TVSC Joust
23
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
2:23.66
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
24
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
2:25.33
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
25
Jack Pacifico (13)
2:26.20
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
26
Brendan Miller (11)
2:27.91
AA
TVSC Joust
27
Deaglan Farrell (13)
2:29.88
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
28
Joe Monahan (12)
2:34.93
BB
TVSC Joust
29
Landon Emmerich (12)
2:35.73
BB
TVSC Joust
30
James Wigington (13)
2:44.72
 
LIAC Thanksgiving
31
Connor Dansereau (11)
2:59.62
B
TVSC Joust
32
Bradley Russo (11)
3:02.89
B
TVSC Joust
33
Christian Paterno (12)
3:18.56
 
TVSC Joust
Boys 25 Breast
1
Alexander Fidos (8)
21.19
 
HAA Eagle Invite
2
Vincent Nguyen (8)
23.35
 
TVSC Joust
3
Liam Pacifico (8)
25.26
 
TVSC Joust
4
Aleksey Kayran (9)
25.41
 
TVSC October TT
5
Charles Antonetti (8)
25.78
 
TVSC Joust
6
Bryce Boudreau (7)
26.06
 
TVSC Joust
7
Daniel Merenkov (9)
28.65
 
TVSC October TT
8
Austin Wu (8)
29.65
 
TVSC Joust
Boys 50 Breast
1
Timmy Brady (15)
28.91
 
SSC Sprint Meet
2
Jacob Tanner (17)
30.44
 
SSC Sprint Meet
3
Noah Giunta (16)
30.48
 
SSC Sprint Meet
4
Sergei Boudreau (14)
30.65
 
SSC Sprint Meet
5
Trevor Green (13)
30.83
 
SSC Sprint Meet
6
Frankie Andersen (16)
31.70
 
SSC Sprint Meet
7
Antonio Vavalle (16)
31.94
 
SSC Sprint Meet
8
Richie Hall III (15)
32.36
 
SSC Sprint Meet
9
Zander Klaric (16)
33.01
 
SSC Sprint Meet
10
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
34.01
 
SSC Sprint Meet
11
Brayden Savas (13)
34.08
 
SSC Sprint Meet
12
Jacob Field (14)
34.43
 
SSC Sprint Meet
13
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)
35.35
 
SSC Sprint Meet
14
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
35.45
 
SSC Sprint Meet
15
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
35.74
 
SSC Sprint Meet
16
Peter Sloniewsky (16)
35.74
 
SSC Sprint Meet
17
Jack Pacifico (13)
35.86
 
SSC Sprint Meet
18
Deaglan Farrell (13)
35.96
 
SSC Sprint Meet
19
Andy Wang (15)
36.71
 
SSC Sprint Meet
20
Joe Monahan (12)
36.83
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
21
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
37.14
 
SSC Sprint Meet
22
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
38.37
 
SSC Sprint Meet
23
Landon Emmerich (12)
38.63
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
24
Brendan Miller (11)
38.84
A
LIAC Chappy's
25
Maksim Klaric (13)
39.82
 
SSC Sprint Meet
26
Nicolas Fidos (12)
40.74
B
HAA Eagle Invite
27
James Wigington (12)
41.35
B
SSC Sprint Meet
28
Bryce Gergely (12)
41.46
B
LIAC Chappy's
29
Brendan Miller (10)
41.49
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
30
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
43.18
 
LIAC Thanksgiving
31
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
43.19
B
SSC Fall Face-off
32
Christian Paterno (12)
43.79
 
LIAC Thanksgiving
33
Harry Gao (11)
43.80
B
SSC Sprint Meet
34
Bryce Baranowski (11)
44.08
B
SSC Sprint Meet
35
Christian Paterno (11)
45.05
B
SSC Sprint Meet
36
Holden Stencel (11)
45.24
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
37
Lawrence Sun (11)
45.32
B
SSC Sprint Meet
38
Connor Dansereau (10)
45.55
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
39
Lewis Wu (10)
45.73
BB
TVSC Joust
40
Sean Kozak (13)
46.62
 
SSC Sprint Meet
41
Luke Laidlaw (9)
46.73
B
TVSC Joust
42
Emirhan Ozsoy (10)
47.05
B
TVSC Joust
43
Alexander Fidos (8)
47.20
B
TVSC October TT
44
Ryan Woltmann (11)
48.14
 
HAA Eagle Invite
45
Pranav Mukhi (11)
48.22
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
46
Aleksey Kayran (9)
49.13
B
TVSC Joust
47
Lewis Wu (9)
49.50
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
48
Marcus Sumpter (10)
49.89
B
TVSC Joust
49
Benjamin Ma (11)
53.27
 
SSC Sprint Meet
50
Esteban Quintero (10)
56.71
 
HAA Eagle Invite
51
Daniel Merenkov (9)
57.06
 
TVSC Joust
52
Bradley Russo (11)
57.80
 
SSC Sprint Meet
53
Liam Pacifico (8)
59.46
 
TVSC October TT
54
Robert Modica (10)
1:00.12
 
TVSC Joust
55
Ian Chantis (9)
1:03.76
 
TVSC Joust
56
Ayan Bhatt (9)
1:07.92
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
Boys 100 Breast
1
Hunter Emerson (17)
1:00.92
AA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Hunter Emerson (16)
1:01.14
AA
LIAC Chappy's
3
Noah Giunta (16)
1:01.16
AA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
1:02.40
AA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Timmy Brady (15)
1:02.44
AA
LIAC Chappy's
6
Sergei Boudreau (14)
1:03.92
AA
TVSC Joust
7
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
1:04.33
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
8
Thomas Miele (16)
1:04.88
A
TVSC Joust
9
Liam Preston (17)
1:05.87
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
10
Jacob Tanner (17)
1:06.14
BB
Holiday Classic PA
11
Antonio Vavalle (17)
1:06.67
BB
TVSC Joust
12
Trevor Green (13)
1:07.19
AA
Holiday Classic PA
13
Colin Veit (14)
1:08.28
A
TVSC Joust
14
Richie Hall III (15)
1:08.29
BB
LIAC Chappy's
15
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
1:09.82
BB
TVSC Joust
16
Thomas Miele (15)
1:10.83
BB
SSC Sprint Meet
17
Zander Klaric (16)
1:12.08
B
TVSC Joust
18
Brayden Savas (14)
1:12.08
BB
TVSC Joust
19
Frankie Andersen (16)
1:12.76
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
20
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
1:14.78
BB
TVSC Joust
21
Brayden Savas (13)
1:14.97
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Marc Staiano (16)
1:15.06
B
TVSC Joust
23
Deaglan Farrell (13)
1:15.25
BB
TVSC Joust
24
Matt Miele (14)
1:15.63
B
HAA Eagle Invite
25
Jacob Field (14)
1:15.88
B
HAA Eagle Invite
26
Jack Pacifico (13)
1:16.24
BB
TVSC Joust
27
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
1:16.30
B
TVSC Joust
28
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
1:16.81
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
29
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
1:17.78
BB
TVSC Joust
30
Joe Monahan (12)
1:17.81
BB
Holiday Classic PA
31
Peter Sloniewsky (16)
1:18.29
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
32
Oliver Wu (14)
1:18.46
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
33
Kevin Duong (12)
1:18.71
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
34
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
1:18.84
B
HAA Eagle Invite
35
Andy Wang (15)
1:19.97
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
36
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
1:22.05
B
TVSC Joust
37
Landon Emmerich (12)
1:22.74
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
38
James Wigington (13)
1:23.05
B
HAA Eagle Invite
39
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
1:23.35
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
40
Maksim Klaric (13)
1:23.52
B
LIAC Chappy's
41
Bryce Gergely (12)
1:24.76
B
SSC Fall Face-off
42
Brendan Miller (11)
1:26.38
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
43
Christian Paterno (12)
1:29.91
B
TVSC Joust
44
James Wigington (12)
1:30.81
B
LIAC Chappy's
45
Bryce Baranowski (11)
1:34.48
B
TVSC Joust
46
Lawrence Sun (11)
1:34.61
B
TVSC Joust
47
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
1:34.92
B
TVSC Joust
48
Harry Gao (11)
1:35.72
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
49
Christian Paterno (11)
1:37.84
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
50
Luke Laidlaw (9)
1:39.18
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
51
Joey Casalinuovo (11)
1:40.09
 
LIAC Chappy's
52
Connor Dansereau (11)
1:40.19
 
TVSC Joust
53
Ryan Woltmann (11)
1:40.21
 
HAA Eagle Invite
54
Connor Dansereau (10)
1:40.67
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
55
Lewis Wu (10)
1:40.81
B
TVSC Joust
56
Pranav Mukhi (11)
1:43.80
 
TVSC Joust
57
Aleksey Kayran (9)
1:49.40
B
TVSC Joust
58
Benjamin Ma (11)
1:57.38
 
SSC Sprint Meet
59
Daniel Merenkov (9)
2:00.20
 
TVSC Joust
Boys 200 Breast
1
Hunter Emerson (17)
2:09.66
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Hunter Emerson (16)
2:11.48
AAA
LIAC Chappy's
3
Timmy Brady (15)
2:13.65
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Sergei Boudreau (14)
2:20.55
AA
TVSC Joust
5
Noah Giunta (16)
2:20.67
A
TVSC Joust
6
Liam Preston (17)
2:22.02
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Trevor Green (13)
2:23.73
AA
Holiday Classic PA
8
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
2:26.69
BB
TVSC Joust
9
Colin Veit (14)
2:30.42
A
Holiday Classic PA
10
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
2:32.83
BB
LIAC Chappy's
11
Jacob Tanner (17)
2:35.40
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Brayden Savas (14)
2:36.44
BB
TVSC Joust
13
James Monahan (15)
2:39.06
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Deaglan Farrell (13)
2:41.43
BB
LIAC Chappy's
15
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
2:42.65
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
16
Matt Miele (14)
2:42.85
BB
TVSC Joust
17
Ryan Sommerstad (13)
2:43.90
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
2:44.88
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
19
Peter Sloniewsky (17)
2:46.70
 
TVSC Joust
20
Kevin Duong (12)
2:46.72
BB
TVSC Joust
21
Jack Pacifico (13)
2:47.12
BB
LIAC Chappy's
22
Zander Klaric (16)
2:47.49
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
2:47.53
BB
TVSC Joust
24
Joe Monahan (12)
2:47.78
BB
TVSC Joust
25
Oliver Wu (14)
2:47.83
B
TVSC Joust
26
Jacob Field (14)
2:48.50
B
HAA Eagle Invite
27
Andy Wang (15)
2:53.69
 
TVSC Joust
28
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
2:54.91
B
LIAC Thanksgiving
29
Brendan Miller (11)
2:58.13
A
TVSC Joust
30
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
2:58.63
B
TVSC Joust
31
Maksim Klaric (13)
2:58.84
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
32
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
2:59.14
B
TVSC Joust
33
Landon Emmerich (12)
3:00.22
BB
TVSC Joust
34
James Wigington (13)
3:10.19
 
LIAC Thanksgiving
35
Christian Paterno (12)
3:12.01
B
TVSC Joust
Boys 25 Fly
1
Alexander Fidos (8)
18.09
 
HAA Eagle Invite
2
Marcus Sumpter (10)
19.94
 
TVSC October TT
3
Bryce Boudreau (7)
22.66
 
TVSC Joust
4
Austin Wu (8)
25.51
 
TVSC Joust
Boys 50 Fly
1
Jacob Tanner (17)
24.91
 
SSC Sprint Meet
2
Noah Giunta (16)
24.98
 
SSC Sprint Meet
3
Frankie Andersen (16)
25.17
 
SSC Sprint Meet
4
Trevor Green (13)
26.19
 
SSC Sprint Meet
5
Timmy Brady (15)
26.30
 
SSC Sprint Meet
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
26.50
 
SSC Sprint Meet
7
Richie Hall III (15)
26.63
 
SSC Sprint Meet
8
Brayden Savas (13)
26.78
 
SSC Sprint Meet
9
Zander Klaric (16)
26.83
 
SSC Sprint Meet
10
Antonio Vavalle (16)
26.99
 
SSC Sprint Meet
11
Sergei Boudreau (14)
27.71
 
SSC Sprint Meet
12
Jacob Field (14)
28.34
 
SSC Sprint Meet
13
Peter Sloniewsky (16)
28.64
 
SSC Sprint Meet
14
Johnny Casalinuovo (13)
28.83
 
SSC Sprint Meet
15
Joe Monahan (12)
30.22
A
Holiday Classic PA
16
Brendan Miller (11)
30.54
AA
TVSC Joust
17
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
30.76
 
SSC Sprint Meet
18
James Wigington (12)
31.00
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
19
Bryce Gergely (12)
31.15
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Jack Pacifico (13)
31.21
 
SSC Sprint Meet
21
Maksim Klaric (13)
31.70
 
HAA Eagle Invite
22
Landon Emmerich (12)
31.81
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
23
Andy Wang (15)
31.91
 
SSC Sprint Meet
24
Deaglan Farrell (13)
31.95
 
SSC Sprint Meet
25
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
32.32
 
SSC Sprint Meet
26
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
33.27
 
SSC Sprint Meet
27
Bryce Baranowski (11)
33.81
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
28
Brendan Miller (10)
34.71
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
29
Holden Stencel (11)
35.81
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
30
Nicolas Fidos (12)
37.63
 
TVSC Joust
31
Connor Dansereau (10)
40.71
B
LIAC Chappy's
32
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
40.81
 
TVSC Joust
33
Lawrence Sun (11)
41.43
 
TVSC Joust
34
Bradley Russo (11)
43.77
 
TVSC Joust
35
Pranav Mukhi (11)
44.16
 
TVSC Joust
36
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
44.36
 
TVSC Joust
37
Alexander Fidos (8)
44.96
B
SSC Sprint Meet
38
Lewis Wu (10)
45.32
B
HAA Eagle Invite
39
Christian Paterno (12)
47.08
 
LIAC Thanksgiving
40
Christian Paterno (11)
51.73
 
SSC Sprint Meet
41
Marcus Sumpter (10)
53.53
 
SSC Fall Face-off
42
Emirhan Ozsoy (10)
56.58
 
SSC Fall Face-off
43
Esteban Quintero (10)
56.98
 
SSC Sprint Meet
44
Luke Laidlaw (9)
1:07.31
 
SSC Sprint Meet
45
Ayan Bhatt (9)
1:11.95
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
Boys 100 Fly
1
Liam Preston (17)
50.50
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Noah Giunta (16)
52.15
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Frankie Andersen (16)
53.63
AA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
53.70
AA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Trevor Green (13)
54.54
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
6
Hunter Emerson (17)
54.62
AA
Holiday Classic PA
7
Timmy Brady (15)
54.84
AA
Holiday Classic PA
8
Jacob Tanner (17)
54.85
AA
Holiday Classic PA
9
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
55.23
AA
SSC Fall Face-off
10
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
56.03
AA
Holiday Classic PA
11
Brayden Savas (14)
56.45
AA
Holiday Classic PA
12
Richie Hall III (15)
56.79
AA
TVSC Joust
13
Hunter Emerson (16)
57.18
A
LIAC Chappy's
14
Colin Veit (14)
58.38
AA
TVSC Joust
15
Antonio Vavalle (17)
58.38
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
16
Brayden Savas (13)
58.81
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving
17
Zander Klaric (16)
59.07
BB
TVSC Joust
18
Sergei Boudreau (14)
59.97
A
LIAC Chappy's
19
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
1:00.48
A
Holiday Classic PA
20
Matt Miele (14)
1:01.41
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
21
Peter Sloniewsky (16)
1:01.88
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
22
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
1:02.75
A
TVSC Joust
23
Peter Sloniewsky (17)
1:03.45
B
TVSC Joust
24
Jacob Field (14)
1:04.29
BB
LIAC Chappy's
25
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
1:05.48
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
26
Joe Monahan (12)
1:06.61
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
27
Deaglan Farrell (13)
1:07.13
BB
TVSC Joust
28
James Wigington (13)
1:07.81
BB
TVSC Joust
29
Andy Wang (15)
1:08.11
B
TVSC Joust
30
Maksim Klaric (13)
1:09.29
B
HAA Eagle Invite
31
Jack Pacifico (13)
1:09.48
B
TVSC Joust
32
Marc Staiano (15)
1:10.08
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
33
Landon Emmerich (12)
1:10.75
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
34
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
1:10.97
B
LIAC Chappy's
35
Oliver Wu (14)
1:11.03
B
TVSC Joust
36
Bryce Gergely (12)
1:12.01
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
37
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
1:12.12
B
HAA Eagle Invite
38
James Wigington (12)
1:13.31
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
39
Bryce Baranowski (11)
1:17.98
BB
TVSC Joust
40
Brendan Miller (10)
1:19.16
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
41
Holden Stencel (11)
1:19.97
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
42
Kevin Duong (12)
1:20.04
B
HAA Eagle Invite
43
Nicolas Fidos (12)
1:32.73
 
TVSC Joust
44
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
1:34.77
 
TVSC Joust
45
Connor Dansereau (10)
1:36.98
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
46
Lewis Wu (10)
1:41.13
B
HAA Eagle Invite
47
Pranav Mukhi (11)
1:41.81
 
TVSC Joust
48
Ryan Woltmann (11)
1:42.20
 
HAA Eagle Invite
49
Connor Dansereau (11)
1:43.86
 
HAA Eagle Invite
50
Lewis Wu (9)
1:49.42
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
51
Bradley Russo (11)
1:53.42
 
LIAC Chappy's
Boys 200 Fly
1
Noah Giunta (16)
1:54.52
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Liam Preston (17)
1:55.96
AAA
LIAC Thanksgiving
3
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
1:58.48
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Timmy Brady (15)
1:58.79
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Trevor Green (13)
2:00.81
AAAA
Holiday Classic PA
6
Frankie Andersen (16)
2:02.95
AA
TVSC Joust
7
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
2:03.73
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving
8
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
2:04.37
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
9
Hunter Emerson (17)
2:04.56
A
TVSC Joust
10
Richie Hall III (15)
2:06.62
AA
LIAC Chappy's
11
Brayden Savas (14)
2:06.86
AA
Holiday Classic PA
12
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
2:08.85
AA
Holiday Classic PA
13
Antonio Vavalle (17)
2:08.86
BB
TVSC Joust
14
Sergei Boudreau (14)
2:10.64
A
Holiday Classic PA
15
Brayden Savas (13)
2:14.33
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
16
Jacob Tanner (17)
2:17.02
BB
TVSC Joust
17
Colin Veit (14)
2:19.50
BB
TVSC Joust
18
Zander Klaric (16)
2:20.71
B
TVSC Joust
19
Peter Sloniewsky (16)
2:24.93
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
2:26.00
BB
LIAC Chappy's
21
Jack Pacifico (13)
2:32.09
BB
LIAC Chappy's
22
Jacob Field (14)
2:32.62
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
2:34.08
B
TVSC Joust
24
Joe Monahan (12)
2:34.40
BB
TVSC Joust
25
Deaglan Farrell (13)
2:37.33
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
26
Maksim Klaric (13)
2:37.34
B
TVSC Joust
27
Landon Emmerich (12)
2:37.56
BB
TVSC Joust
28
James Wigington (13)
2:43.81
B
TVSC Joust
29
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
2:44.80
 
LIAC Chappy's
Boys 100 IM
1
Timmy Brady (15)
57.59
 
SSC Sprint Meet
2
Thomas Miele (15)
1:01.09
 
SSC Sprint Meet
3
Joe Monahan (12)
1:08.56
A
Holiday Classic PA
4
James Wigington (12)
1:10.53
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
5
Landon Emmerich (12)
1:12.11
BB
SSC Fall Face-off
6
Kevin Duong (12)
1:12.78
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
7
Bryce Gergely (12)
1:14.87
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
8
Bryce Baranowski (11)
1:19.22
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
9
Nicolas Fidos (12)
1:21.37
 
HAA Eagle Invite
10
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
1:24.70
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Pranav Mukhi (11)
1:27.51
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
12
Alexander Fidos (8)
1:28.35
BB
TVSC Joust
13
Israel Gedeon Jr (12)
1:30.32
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
14
Christian Paterno (11)
1:31.30
 
SSC Fall Face-off
15
Lewis Wu (10)
1:33.89
B
HAA Eagle Invite
16
Harry Gao (11)
1:34.20
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
17
Bradley Russo (11)
1:37.30
 
TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Bryce Boudreau (7)
1:39.99
 
TVSC Joust
19
Charles Antonetti (8)
1:45.09
 
TVSC Joust
20
Liam Pacifico (8)
1:47.09
 
TVSC Joust
21
Esteban Quintero (10)
1:52.99
 
HAA Eagle Invite
22
Vincent Nguyen (8)
1:53.46
 
TVSC Joust
Boys 200 IM
1
Noah Giunta (16)
1:56.10
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Hunter Emerson (17)
1:58.44
AA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
1:59.92
AA
Holiday Classic PA
4
Timmy Brady (15)
2:00.23
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
5
Hunter Emerson (16)
2:03.79
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
2:04.33
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
7
Trevor Green (13)
2:04.85
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
8
Vinny Vinciguerra (15)
2:05.23
AA
LIAC Chappy's
9
Colin Veit (14)
2:05.53
AAA
TVSC Joust
10
Richie Hall III (15)
2:07.28
AA
TVSC Ann Wycoff
11
Sergei Boudreau (14)
2:08.26
AA
TVSC Joust
12
Jacob Tanner (17)
2:08.65
A
LIAC Chappy's
13
Frankie Andersen (16)
2:10.46
BB
TVSC Joust
14
Brayden Savas (14)
2:11.94
A
TVSC Joust
15
Antonio Vavalle (17)
2:11.96
BB
LIAC Chappy's
16
Thomas Miele (15)
2:12.23
A
LIAC Thanksgiving
17
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
2:15.60
A
TVSC Ann Wycoff
18
Thomas Miele (16)
2:16.13
BB
TVSC Joust
19
Peter Sloniewsky (16)
2:16.86
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
20
Matt Miele (14)
2:17.75
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
21
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
2:20.30
A
TVSC Joust
22
Jacob Field (14)
2:20.65
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
23
Zander Klaric (16)
2:20.79
BB
LIAC Chappy's
24
Ryan Sommerstad (13)
2:22.99
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
25
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
2:23.16
BB
TVSC Joust
26
Maksim Klaric (13)
2:23.83
BB
TVSC Joust
27
Jack Pacifico (13)
2:24.05
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
28
Ryan Kittilsen (13)
2:24.98
BB
LIAC Chappy's
29
Deaglan Farrell (13)
2:25.01
BB
TVSC Ann Wycoff
30
Brendan Miller (11)
2:25.54
AAA
TVSC Joust
31
Oliver Wu (14)
2:27.57
BB
TVSC Joust
32
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
2:27.80
BB
LIAC Chappy's
33
Joe Monahan (12)
2:29.46
A
TVSC Joust
34
Andy Wang (15)
2:29.54
B
TVSC Joust
35
Marc Staiano (15)
2:30.18
B
TVSC Ann Wycoff
36
James Wigington (13)
2:35.99
B
TVSC Joust
37
Kevin Duong (12)
2:36.51
BB
HAA Eagle Invite
38
Landon Emmerich (12)
2:37.23
BB
LIAC Chappy's
39
Cole Kazlauskas (13)
2:37.43
B
TVSC Joust
40
Bryce Gergely (12)
2:39.96
BB
LIAC Chappy's
41
Bryce Baranowski (11)
2:44.18
BB
TVSC Joust
42
James Wigington (12)
2:45.34
B
LIAC Chappy's
43
Nicolas Fidos (12)
2:51.21
B
TVSC Joust
44
Connor Dansereau (11)
2:59.14
B
TVSC Joust
45
Aiden Fratticci-Rodriguez (11)
3:01.30
B
TVSC Joust
46
Pranav Mukhi (11)
3:06.64
B
TVSC Joust
47
Joey Casalinuovo (11)
3:07.52
B
LIAC Chappy's
48
Bradley Russo (11)
3:09.55
 
TVSC Joust
49
Lewis Wu (10)
3:13.50
B
TVSC Joust
Boys 400 IM
1
Liam Preston (17)
4:07.98
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
2
Hunter Emerson (17)
4:13.06
AAA
Holiday Classic PA
3
Timmy Brady (15)
4:18.02
AAA
TVSC October TT
4
Trevor Green (13)
4:24.77
AAAA
LIAC Thanksgiving
5
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
4:28.57
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving
6
Brayden Savas (14)
4:29.03
AA
Holiday Classic PA
7
Sergei Boudreau (14)
4:33.03
AA
LIAC Thanksgiving
8
Colin Veit (14)
4:36.57
AA
Holiday Classic PA
9
Frankie Andersen (16)
4:41.39
BB
Holiday Classic PA
10
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
4:55.88
BB
Holiday Classic PA
11
Johnny Casalinuovo (14)
4:55.97
BB
TVSC October TT
12
Jacob Field (14)
4:59.86
BB
TVSC October TT
13
Bora Karaosmanoglu (13)
5:02.03
A
TVSC Joust
14
Maksim Klaric (13)
5:05.48
BB
TVSC Joust
15
Deaglan Farrell (13)
5:06.48
BB
TVSC October TT
16
Ayush Mojumdar (13)
5:11.96
BB
TVSC Joust
17
Joe Monahan (12)
5:13.70
A
LIAC Thanksgiving
18
Jack Pacifico (13)
5:14.01
BB
LIAC Thanksgiving
19
Brendan Miller (11)
5:17.25
AA
TVSC Joust
20
Landon Emmerich (12)
5:18.78
A
TVSC Joust
21
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (13)
5:20.50
BB
TVSC October TT
22
Oliver Wu (14)
5:23.52
B
TVSC October TT
23
James Wigington (13)
5:38.63
B
LIAC Thanksgiving