TVSC All Time Top-25 - Short Course
 
Last update:  01-21-2022
 
The TVSC All-Time Top-25 was started in 2017 with times from the USA-Swimming SWIMS database. The USA-Swimming SWIMS database was created in the year 2000. While TVSC was founded in 1973, times from TVSC swimmers in these early years were only kept on paper. Hy-Tek Sports Software was founded in 1982 and TVSC started using the Hy-Tek TeamMngr software around 1990. With limited computer memory in the early years, the times of swimmers were deleted from TeamMngr when they left TVSC. In other words there are no TVSC time records left from 1973 to about 2002. From 2000 to about 2002 only the meet results of the big meets were uploaded in the SWIMS database. The All-Time Top-25 is up to date with times starting with the 2002-2003 season and it has incomplete times from 2000 to the summer of 2002 and has no times from before the year 2000.
 
Girls 11-12     Girls 13-14     Girls 15-18
Boys 10&U     Boys 11-12     Boys 13-14     Boys 15-18
 
 
 50 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
27.06
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
27.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
3
Angelina Harris (10)
28.22
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
4
Jenna Birkmire (10)
28.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
5
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
28.50
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
6
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
28.51
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
7
Alyssa Brennan (10)
28.75
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
8
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
28.85
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
9
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
28.98
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2019
10
Kate Stansbury (10)
29.12
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
11
Lila Monti (10)
29.36
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
12
Rita Chen (10)
29.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
13
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
29.53
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
14
Isabel Xu (10)
29.62
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
15
Rachael Bertini (10)
29.63
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
16
Dasha Zakharova (10)
29.65
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
Nov-2019
17
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
29.73
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
18
Taylor Dasilva (10)
29.88
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
19
Angela Wang (10)
29.93
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
20
Cali Gabrielson (10)
29.97
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2021
21
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
30.04
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
22
Emily Shutowich (10)
30.10
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
23
Hanna Matheson (10)
30.15
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
24
Nancy Shemet (10)
30.21
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
25
Lauren Woody (10)
30.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
 100 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
59.57
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
2
Jenna Birkmire (10)
1:00.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
3
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:00.99
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
4
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:01.29
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
5
Angelina Harris (10)
1:01.66
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
6
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:03.55
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
7
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
1:04.24
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
8
Rita Chen (10)
1:04.54
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
9
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
1:04.56
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
10
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:05.08
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
11
Kate Stansbury (10)
1:05.14
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
12
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:05.20
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
13
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
1:05.28
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
14
Lila Monti (10)
1:05.45
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
15
Olivia Schlegel (10)
1:05.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
16
Elizabeth Wright (10)
1:05.52
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
17
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
1:05.71
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
18
Casey Gavigan (10)
1:06.63
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
19
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:06.69
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2017
20
Emily Shutowich (10)
1:07.04
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
21
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
1:07.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
22
Isabel Xu (10)
1:07.29
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
23
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
1:07.40
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2006
24
Alexa Surdi (10)
1:07.65
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
25
Alana Biagioli (10)
1:07.66
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
 200 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
2:09.94
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
2
Jenna Birkmire (10)
2:11.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
3
Angelina Harris (10)
2:13.25
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
4
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
2:13.82
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
2:15.02
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
6
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
2:16.57
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
7
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
2:17.92
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2017
8
Lila Monti (10)
2:18.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
9
Olivia Schlegel (10)
2:19.99
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
10
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
2:22.20
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2019
11
Rita Chen (10)
2:22.90
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
12
Elizabeth Wright (10)
2:23.66
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
13
Alexa Surdi (10)
2:24.02
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
14
Rachael Bertini (10)
2:24.28
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
15
Hanna Matheson (10)
2:24.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
16
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
2:24.42
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
17
Alyssa Brennan (10)
2:24.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
18
Kate Sommerstad (10)
2:25.06
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
19
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
2:25.21
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2021
20
Kate Stansbury (10)
2:25.71
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
21
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
2:25.78
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
22
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
2:26.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
23
Claudia Coccaro (10)
2:27.28
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
24
Emily Shutowich (10)
2:27.51
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
25
Nancy Shemet (10)
2:28.01
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
 500 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (10)
5:56.83
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
6:01.68
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
3
Emily Herr (10)
6:03.66
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
4
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
6:08.67
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
5
Lila Monti (10)
6:17.46
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2018
6
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
6:17.69
MR SSC Winter Meet
Jan-2006
7
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
6:17.78
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2018
8
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
6:19.88
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2017
9
Hanna Matheson (10)
6:24.34
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
10
Kate Sommerstad (10)
6:24.92
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
11
Angelina Harris (10)
6:25.63
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
12
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
6:25.84
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
13
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
6:29.14
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2007
14
Casey Gavigan (10)
6:30.58
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2009
15
Claudia Coccaro (10)
6:31.29
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2005
16
Colleen Lampe (10)
6:36.32
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2006
17
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
6:37.32
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2005
18
Nancy Shemet (10)
6:37.92
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2008
19
Rita Chen (10)
6:38.24
MR SSC Winter Meet
Jan-2009
20
Emily Shutowich (10)
6:39.41
MR SSC Fall Meet
Nov-2010
21
Rachael Bertini (10)
6:39.85
MR SSC Winter Meet
Jan-2007
22
Kate Stansbury (10)
6:40.40
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2007
23
Olivia Schlegel (10)
6:41.57
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
24
Taylor Dasilva (10)
6:42.52
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2004
25
Alanna Carey (10)
6:45.02
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2007
 1000 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
12:53.83
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
2
Lila Monti (10)
13:02.53
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
3
Angelina Harris (10)
13:07.00
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
4
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
13:23.31
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
5
Kate Sommerstad (10)
13:31.69
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
6
Olivia Schlegel (10)
13:37.63
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
7
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
13:51.63
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
8
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
13:55.91
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
9
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
13:56.99
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
10
Hanna Matheson (10)
14:00.53
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
11
Isabel Xu (10)
14:01.14
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
12
Avagrace Monti (10)
14:01.36
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
13
Colleen Lampe (10)
14:04.58
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
14
Rachael Bertini (10)
14:07.92
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
15
Rita Chen (10)
14:16.47
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
16
Jackie Vinciguerra (9)
14:17.39
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
17
Elizabeth Wright (10)
14:19.69
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2020
18
Anna Hogan (10)
14:20.73
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
19
Lauren Woody (10)
14:20.97
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
20
Riley Gavigan (10)
14:25.76
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
21
Karsten Pergan (10)
14:31.11
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
22
Kate Stansbury (10)
14:34.55
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
23
Alanna Carey (10)
14:34.68
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
24
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
14:48.46
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
25
Sabrina Lisica (10)
14:56.45
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
 1650 Freestyle 10 & Under Girls
1
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
21:29.69
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
2
Lila Monti (10)
21:43.25
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
3
Angelina Harris (10)
21:48.21
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
4
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
22:13.40
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
5
Kate Sommerstad (10)
22:18.05
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
6
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
22:25.00
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
7
Olivia Schlegel (10)
22:30.99
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
8
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
23:02.41
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
9
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
23:09.09
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
10
Isabel Xu (10)
23:11.48
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
11
Avagrace Monti (10)
23:11.77
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
12
Colleen Lampe (10)
23:15.08
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
13
Alexa Surdi (10)
23:15.30
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
14
Rachael Bertini (10)
23:20.51
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
15
Hanna Matheson (10)
23:25.71
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
16
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
23:40.34
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2005
17
Rita Chen (10)
23:42.19
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
18
Lauren Woody (10)
23:47.28
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
19
Kate Stansbury (10)
23:58.10
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
20
Alanna Carey (10)
24:02.24
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
21
Anna Hogan (10)
24:03.28
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
22
Karsten Pergan (10)
24:04.38
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
23
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
24:26.32
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
24
Sabrina Lisica (10)
24:37.07
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
25
Sandi Woodhead (10)
24:40.29
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
 50 Backstroke 10 & Under Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (10)
30.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
31.63
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2005
3
Emily Herr (10)
31.72
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
4
Alyssa Brennan (10)
32.00
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
5
Isabel Xu (10)
32.57
MR Relay Carnival
Oct-2015
6
Olivia Schlegel (10)
32.91
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
7
Rachael Bertini (10)
32.97
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
8
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
32.98
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
9
Hanna Matheson (10)
33.75
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
10
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
33.75
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
11
Kate Sommerstad (10)
33.80
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
12
Lauren Woody (10)
34.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
13
Casey Gavigan (10)
34.30
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
14
Riley Gavigan (10)
34.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
15
Rita Chen (10)
34.56
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
16
Nancy Shemet (10)
34.67
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
17
Meghan Brady (10)
34.69
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2019
18
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
35.05
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
19
Dasha Zakharova (10)
35.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
20
Colleen Lampe (10)
35.18
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
21
Sandi Woodhead (10)
35.21
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
22
Anna Hogan (10)
35.28
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
23
Lila Monti (10)
35.33
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2018
24
Taylor Dasilva (10)
35.39
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
25
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
35.46
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
 100 Backstroke 10 & Under Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (10)
1:07.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:07.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
3
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
1:08.01
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2013
4
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:08.94
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
5
Emily Herr (10)
1:09.01
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
6
Olivia Schlegel (10)
1:09.20
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
7
Rita Chen (10)
1:11.61
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
8
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:13.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
9
Kate Sommerstad (10)
1:13.22
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
10
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
1:13.23
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
11
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:13.24
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
12
Isabel Xu (10)
1:13.90
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
13
Lila Monti (10)
1:14.14
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
14
Lauren Woody (10)
1:14.17
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
15
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
1:14.18
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
16
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:14.20
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
17
Taylor Dasilva (10)
1:14.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
18
Angelina Harris (10)
1:14.31
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
19
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:14.82
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
20
Riley Gavigan (10)
1:15.00
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
21
Nancy Shemet (10)
1:15.35
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
22
Meghan Brady (10)
1:15.77
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
23
Anna Hogan (10)
1:16.12
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
24
Julianna Fratticci Cseri (10)
1:16.16
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
25
Kellie Lynch (10)
1:16.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
 50 Breaststroke 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
33.14
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
2
Alyssa Brennan (10)
34.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
35.45
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
4
Angelina Harris (10)
36.74
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
5
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
38.36
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
6
Alana Biagioli (10)
38.70
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
7
Lauren Woody (10)
38.82
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
8
Avagrace Monti (10)
38.85
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
9
Lila Monti (10)
38.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
10
Riley Gavigan (10)
38.98
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2013
11
Rachael Bertini (10)
39.01
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
12
Sabrina Lisica (10)
39.14
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
13
Hannah Lin (10)
39.40
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
14
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
39.41
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2017
15
Kallie Micena (10)
39.42
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2019
16
Cassidy Brennan (10)
39.48
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
17
Marissa Demarco (10)
40.48
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
18
Taylor Dasilva (10)
40.55
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
19
Alyssa Bonneville (10)
40.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
20
Alexa Surdi (10)
40.82
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
21
Hanna Matheson (10)
40.85
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
22
Sandi Woodhead (10)
40.95
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
23
Katie Wang (10)
41.10
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
24
Emily Anderson (10)
41.21
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
25
Olivia Schlegel (10)
41.32
MR TVSC Snow TT
Jan-2016
 100 Breaststroke 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
1:13.56
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
2
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:18.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
1:18.57
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
4
Angelina Harris (10)
1:18.84
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
5
Lila Monti (10)
1:20.30
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
6
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:21.48
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
7
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:22.31
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
8
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:23.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
9
Sabrina Lisica (10)
1:23.82
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
10
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:25.21
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
11
Lauren Woody (10)
1:26.23
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
12
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:26.83
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
13
Alana Biagioli (10)
1:26.86
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
14
Riley Gavigan (10)
1:27.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
15
Hannah Lin (10)
1:27.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
16
Cassidy Brennan (10)
1:27.50
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
17
Alexa Surdi (10)
1:27.65
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
18
Avagrace Monti (10)
1:27.76
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2015
19
Olivia Schlegel (10)
1:28.25
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
20
Brittany Coughlin (10)
1:28.26
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
21
Kallie Micena (10)
1:28.66
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
22
Taylor Dasilva (10)
1:28.67
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2003
23
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
1:28.74
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
24
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
1:28.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
25
Isabel Xu (10)
1:28.96
MR TVSC Snow TT
Jan-2016
 50 Butterfly 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
27.77
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
2
Alyssa Brennan (10)
30.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Rachael Bertini (10)
30.40
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
4
Jenna Birkmire (10)
30.61
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
30.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
6
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
31.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
7
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
31.73
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
8
Rita Chen (10)
31.79
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
9
Angelina Harris (10)
32.06
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
10
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
32.14
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
11
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
32.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
12
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
32.63
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
13
Isabel Xu (10)
32.70
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
14
Kate Stansbury (10)
33.26
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
15
Nancy Shemet (10)
33.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
16
Hanna Matheson (10)
33.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
17
Danielle Diaz (10)
33.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
18
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
33.92
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
19
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
34.03
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
20
Dasha Zakharova (10)
34.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
21
Sarah Chan (10)
34.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
22
Lyndsay Isaksen (10)
34.19
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2004
23
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
34.27
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2018
24
Kellie Lynch (10)
34.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
25
Olivia Ebenstein (10)
34.70
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
 100 Butterfly 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
1:04.11
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
2
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:09.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
3
Jenna Birkmire (10)
1:09.87
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2002
4
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:10.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
5
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
1:11.59
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2019
6
Angelina Harris (10)
1:12.04
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
7
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
1:12.13
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
8
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:12.54
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
9
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:13.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
10
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:14.69
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
11
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:15.64
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
12
Rita Chen (10)
1:16.00
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
13
Kate Stansbury (10)
1:16.16
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
14
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
1:16.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
15
Isabel Xu (10)
1:16.83
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
16
Danielle Diaz (10)
1:17.64
MR
Nov-2004
17
Nancy Shemet (10)
1:18.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
18
Sarah Chan (10)
1:18.87
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
19
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
1:19.01
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
20
Emily Bardak (10)
1:19.17
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
21
Alexa Surdi (10)
1:19.31
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
22
Kiera Mutarelli (10)
1:20.29
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
23
Avagrace Monti (10)
1:21.29
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
24
Frankie Pellegrino (10)
1:21.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
25
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
1:21.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
 100 Individual Medley 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
1:05.34
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
2
Jenna Birkmire (10)
1:08.70
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
3
Alyssa Brennan (10)
1:09.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
4
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
1:09.72
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
5
Angelina Harris (10)
1:11.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
6
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
1:12.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
7
Rachael Bertini (10)
1:12.24
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
8
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
1:12.30
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
9
Rita Chen (10)
1:13.51
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
10
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
1:13.60
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
11
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
1:13.72
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
12
Lila Monti (10)
1:13.93
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
13
Hanna Matheson (10)
1:13.99
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
14
Isabel Xu (10)
1:14.68
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
15
Taylor Dasilva (10)
1:14.73
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
16
Hannah Lin (10)
1:14.92
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
17
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
1:15.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
18
Riley Gavigan (10)
1:15.29
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
19
Casey Gavigan (10)
1:15.34
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
20
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
1:16.18
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
21
Sabrina Lisica (10)
1:16.29
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
22
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
1:16.48
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
23
Alana Biagioli (10)
1:16.59
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
24
Kate Stansbury (10)
1:16.64
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
25
Danielle Diaz (10)
1:16.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
 200 Individual Medley 10 & Under Girls
1
Emily Herr (10)
2:22.70
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
2
Angelina Harris (10)
2:29.24
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
3
Kelsey Buonaiuto (10)
2:31.17
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Jenna Birkmire (10)
2:31.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
5
Claudia Retzlaff (10)
2:35.93
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
6
Bella Dimaculangan (10)
2:37.15
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
7
Lila Monti (10)
2:37.55
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
8
Rachael Bertini (10)
2:37.58
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
9
Alexandra Hutzler (10)
2:38.38
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
10
Kyra Sommerstad (10)
2:38.87
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
11
Olivia Schlegel (10)
2:41.25
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
12
Rita Chen (10)
2:41.31
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
13
Jackie Vinciguerra (10)
2:41.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
14
Hanna Matheson (10)
2:41.76
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
15
Jaclyn Ouzounian (10)
2:42.08
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
16
Alyssa Brennan (10)
2:43.14
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
17
Alexa Surdi (10)
2:43.40
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
18
Isabel Xu (10)
2:44.06
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
19
Lauren Woody (10)
2:44.34
MR LIAC Sunday Meet
Nov-2017
20
Avagrace Monti (10)
2:44.47
MR TVSC Snow TT
Jan-2016
21
Giuliana Vavalle (10)
2:45.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
22
Claudia Coccaro (10)
2:45.44
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
23
Colleen Lampe (10)
2:45.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
24
Nancy Shemet (10)
2:45.63
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
25
Sabrina Lisica (10)
2:46.06
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
 50 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
25.37
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
25.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
3
Christina Simonetti (12)
26.00
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
4
Caitlin Napoli (12)
26.18
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
5
Jayne Molano (12)
26.30
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
6
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
26.40
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
7
Jenna Birkmire (12)
26.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
8
Rachael Bertini (12)
26.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
9
Alyssa Brennan (12)
26.55
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
10
Jessica Vairo (12)
26.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
11
Kate Stansbury (12)
26.64
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
12
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
26.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
13
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
26.88
MR SSC Reindeer Games
Dec-2020
14
Christy Clifton (12)
26.90
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
15
Rebecca Crane (12)
27.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
16
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
27.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
17
Alana Sprow (12)
27.18
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
18
Taylor Dasilva (12)
27.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
19
Isabel Xu (12)
27.25
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
20
Angelina Harris (12)
27.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
21
Hannah Lin (12)
27.27
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
22
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)
27.27
MR LIAC Fall of Covid
Sep-2020
23
Hope Farrell (12)
27.28
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
24
Sarah Seale (12)
27.28
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2019
25
Olivia Schlegel (12)
27.30
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
 100 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
54.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
2
Christina Simonetti (12)
55.72
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
3
Caitlin Napoli (12)
56.03
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
4
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
56.07
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
5
Jayne Molano (12)
56.08
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
6
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
56.40
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
7
Emily Bardak (12)
56.44
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
8
Angelina Harris (12)
56.74
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
9
Jenna Birkmire (12)
57.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
10
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
57.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
11
Kate Stansbury (12)
57.51
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
12
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
57.56
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
13
Alyssa Brennan (12)
57.98
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
14
Jessica Vairo (12)
58.01
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2009
15
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)
58.08
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
16
Jessica Chen (12)
58.14
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
17
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
58.29
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
Feb-2021
18
Rita Chen (12)
58.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
19
Hannah Lin (12)
58.56
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
20
Rachael Bertini (12)
58.61
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
21
Taylor Dasilva (12)
58.86
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
22
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
58.87
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
23
Meghan Brady (12)
58.90
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
Feb-2021
24
Kim Carballeira (12)
58.92
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
25
Molly Papish (12)
59.04
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
 200 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
1:58.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
2
Emily Bardak (12)
2:00.26
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
3
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:00.39
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Angelina Harris (12)
2:00.52
MR TVSC Snow TT
Jan-2016
5
Jayne Molano (12)
2:01.52
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
6
Caitlin Napoli (12)
2:01.76
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
7
Molly Papish (12)
2:05.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
8
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
2:06.12
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2007
9
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
2:06.46
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
10
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:07.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
11
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
2:07.45
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
12
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)
2:07.64
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
13
Kate Stansbury (12)
2:08.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
14
Jenna Birkmire (11)
2:08.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
15
Ava Emmerich (12)
2:08.63
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
16
Hope Farrell (12)
2:08.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
17
Sidney Judson (12)
2:08.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
18
Alana Biagioli (12)
2:08.85
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2003
19
Jessica Chen (12)
2:08.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
20
Rita Chen (12)
2:09.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
21
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
2:09.25
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
22
Hanna Matheson (12)
2:09.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
23
Lila Monti (12)
2:09.77
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
24
Riley Gavigan (12)
2:10.12
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
25
Taylor Dasilva (12)
2:10.23
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2006
 500 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
5:19.72
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
2
Emily Bardak (12)
5:20.01
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2013
3
Emily Herr (12)
5:21.07
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
4
Angelina Harris (12)
5:24.01
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
5
Jayne Molano (12)
5:26.91
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
6
Caitlin Napoli (12)
5:27.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
7
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
5:33.26
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
8
Molly Papish (12)
5:33.53
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
9
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
5:34.32
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
10
Sidney Judson (12)
5:39.72
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
11
Lila Monti (12)
5:40.54
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
12
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
5:40.73
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
13
Kate Sommerstad (12)
5:42.85
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
14
Jessica Chen (12)
5:44.42
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
15
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)
5:44.60
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
16
Riley Gavigan (12)
5:44.78
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
17
Ava Emmerich (12)
5:46.07
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
18
Karsten Pergan (12)
5:46.49
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
19
Kim Carballeira (12)
5:47.64
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
20
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
5:47.81
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
21
Olivia Schlegel (12)
5:48.02
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2017
22
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
5:48.25
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2008
23
Lauren Woody (12)
5:48.33
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
24
Nicole Shutowich (12)
5:48.47
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
25
Brennyn Veit (12)
5:48.55
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
 1000 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
11:20.09
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
2
Emily Bardak (12)
11:36.49
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
3
Emily Herr (11)
11:40.48
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
4
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
11:41.41
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
5
Angelina Harris (12)
11:42.47
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
6
Sidney Judson (12)
11:47.46
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
7
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
11:51.74
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2008
8
Riley Gavigan (12)
11:55.38
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2015
9
Jessica Chen (12)
11:58.76
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
10
Claudia Coccaro (12)
11:59.28
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2006
11
Karsten Pergan (12)
12:01.72
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
12
Olivia Schlegel (12)
12:01.94
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
13
Kate Sommerstad (12)
12:02.78
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
14
Elizabeth Wright (12)
12:05.82
MA LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2021
15
Kate Stansbury (12)
12:07.88
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
16
AvaGrace Monti (12)
12:09.87
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
17
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
12:10.23
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2008
18
Alyssa Brennan (12)
12:12.90
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
19
Rita Chen (12)
12:15.30
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2010
20
Shannon Lampe (12)
12:17.51
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
21
Kristin Muller (12)
12:17.54
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
22
Nicole Shutowich (12)
12:18.89
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2006
23
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
12:19.01
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
24
Claudia Retzlaff (11)
12:19.95
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2020
25
Alanna Carey (12)
12:20.48
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
 1650 Freestyle 11-12 Girls
1
Caitlin Napoli (12)
18:40.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
2
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
18:51.96
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
3
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
19:07.61
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
4
Angelina Harris (12)
19:18.19
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
5
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
19:28.34
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
6
Sidney Judson (12)
19:34.24
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
7
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
19:39.87
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
8
Kate Sommerstad (12)
19:44.37
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
9
Jessica Chen (12)
19:47.01
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
10
Karsten Pergan (12)
19:51.45
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
11
Olivia Schlegel (12)
19:57.25
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
12
Riley Gavigan (12)
19:57.45
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2015
13
Emily Herr (11)
20:02.88
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
14
Alyssa Brennan (12)
20:07.00
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
15
Emily Bardak (12)
20:07.10
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
16
AvaGrace Monti (12)
20:08.05
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
17
Elizabeth Wright (12)
20:08.47
TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2022
18
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
20:14.96
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2008
19
Kate Stansbury (12)
20:16.39
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
20
Kristin Muller (12)
20:17.11
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2006
21
Lila Monti (12)
20:19.97
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
22
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
20:23.89
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
23
Rita Chen (12)
20:25.24
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
24
Hope Farrell (12)
20:28.09
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
25
Mar Prieto (12)
20:28.40
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
 50 Backstroke 11-12 Girls
1
Jenna Birkmire (12)
28.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
2
Alyssa Brennan (12)
28.90
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
3
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
29.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
29.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
5
Emily Herr (11)
29.67
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
6
Riley Gavigan (12)
29.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
7
Olivia Schlegel (12)
30.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
8
Isabel Xu (12)
30.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
9
Rachael Bertini (12)
30.58
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
10
Hanna Matheson (12)
30.60
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
11
Kate Stansbury (12)
30.82
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
12
Li Yao (12)
30.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
13
Emily Bardak (12)
30.90
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
14
Anna Hogan (12)
30.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
15
Kristen Purdy (12)
30.99
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2005
16
Emma Canudas (12)
31.05
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
17
Jayne Molano (12)
31.10
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
18
Claudia Coccaro (12)
31.22
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
19
Jessica Vairo (12)
31.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
20
Jessica Chen (12)
31.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
21
Kate Sommerstad (12)
31.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
22
Lauren Woody (12)
31.33
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
23
Angelina Harris (11)
31.35
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2015
24
Theresa Santoro (12)
31.51
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
25
Cassandra Willie (12)
31.57
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2010
 100 Backstroke 11-12 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
1:00.02
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
2
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
1:01.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
3
Alyssa Brennan (12)
1:02.33
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Jenna Birkmire (12)
1:03.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
5
Emily Herr (12)
1:03.31
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
6
Emily Bardak (12)
1:03.38
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
7
Riley Gavigan (12)
1:03.50
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
8
Olivia Schlegel (12)
1:03.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
9
Angelina Harris (12)
1:03.75
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
10
Emily Fleckenstein (12)
1:04.09
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2001
11
Kate Sommerstad (12)
1:04.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
Hanna Matheson (12)
1:04.37
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
13
Sidney Judson (12)
1:04.44
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
14
Christy Clifton (12)
1:05.21
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
15
Casey Gavigan (12)
1:05.80
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
16
Claudia Coccaro (12)
1:05.82
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
17
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
1:05.96
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
18
Jessica Chen (12)
1:05.97
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
19
Meghan Brady (12)
1:06.15
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
20
Isabel Xu (12)
1:06.31
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
21
Jessica Vairo (12)
1:06.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
22
Hope Farrell (12)
1:06.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
23
Lauren Woody (12)
1:06.65
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
24
Kristen Purdy (12)
1:06.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2005
25
Anna Hogan (12)
1:07.20
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
 200 Backstroke 11-12 Girls
1
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:06.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
2
Kate Sommerstad (12)
2:13.78
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2017
3
Sidney Judson (12)
2:15.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
4
Alyssa Brennan (12)
2:16.06
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
5
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
2:16.36
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
6
Emily Bardak (12)
2:16.45
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
7
Casey Gavigan (12)
2:18.03
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
8
Olivia Schlegel (12)
2:18.07
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
9
Emily Herr (12)
2:20.05
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
10
Kristen Purdy (12)
2:20.83
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
11
Christy Clifton (12)
2:21.77
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
12
Kristin Muller (12)
2:22.45
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
13
Claudia Coccaro (12)
2:23.04
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
14
Hanna Matheson (12)
2:23.14
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
15
Anna Hogan (12)
2:23.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
16
Angelina Harris (11)
2:23.45
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
17
Isabel Xu (12)
2:24.29
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
18
Nancy Shemet (12)
2:24.86
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
19
Riley Gavigan (12)
2:24.91
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
20
Karsten Pergan (12)
2:24.92
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2018
21
AvaGrace Monti (12)
2:25.17
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2018
22
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:25.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
23
Jessica Chen (12)
2:25.76
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
24
Kim Carballeira (12)
2:26.10
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
25
Rita Chen (12)
2:26.11
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
 50 Breaststroke 11-12 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (12)
30.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
31.83
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
3
Alyssa Brennan (12)
31.85
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Emily Herr (12)
32.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
5
Mar Prieto (12)
32.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Hope Farrell (12)
33.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
7
Christy Clifton (12)
33.20
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
8
Emily Anderson (12)
33.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
9
Hannah Lin (12)
33.30
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
10
AvaGrace Monti (12)
33.32
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
11
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
33.55
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
12
Riley Gavigan (12)
33.62
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
13
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
33.64
MR SSC Fall Face Off
Oct-2019
14
Marissa DeMarco (12)
33.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
15
Sabrina Lisica (11)
34.41
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
16
Alex Cole (12)
34.59
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
17
Kim Buffone (12)
34.65
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
18
Kate Gironda (12)
34.72
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2021
19
Sidney Judson (12)
34.84
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
20
Jenna Birkmire (12)
34.96
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2004
21
Jessica Vairo (12)
34.98
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2009
22
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
35.04
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
23
Lauren Woody (12)
35.16
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2019
24
Shannon Lampe (12)
35.40
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
25
Alana Sprow (12)
35.52
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
 100 Breaststroke 11-12 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (12)
1:04.89
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
2
Alyssa Brennan (12)
1:09.09
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
3
Mar Prieto (12)
1:09.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
4
Emily Herr (12)
1:09.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
5
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
1:10.56
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2019
6
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
1:10.80
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
7
AvaGrace Monti (12)
1:11.05
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
8
Emily Anderson (12)
1:11.50
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
9
Hope Farrell (12)
1:11.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
10
Christy Clifton (12)
1:12.41
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
11
Hannah Lin (12)
1:12.48
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
12
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
1:12.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
13
Riley Gavigan (12)
1:13.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
14
Lila Monti (12)
1:13.57
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
15
Christina Simonetti (12)
1:13.61
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
16
Marissa DeMarco (12)
1:13.62
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
17
Sidney Judson (12)
1:13.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
18
Jayne Molano (12)
1:14.49
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
19
Sabrina Lisica (12)
1:14.72
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
20
Jenna Birkmire (12)
1:14.89
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2004
21
Olivia Schlegel (12)
1:14.95
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
22
Kim Buffone (12)
1:15.37
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2008
23
Lauren Woody (12)
1:15.44
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
24
Jessica Vairo (12)
1:15.46
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2010
25
Emily Bardak (12)
1:15.56
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
 200 Breaststroke 11-12 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (12)
2:22.00
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2016
2
AvaGrace Monti (12)
2:28.93
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
3
Alyssa Brennan (12)
2:31.72
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Emily Herr (11)
2:33.02
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
5
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
2:34.76
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
6
Mar Prieto (12)
2:35.36
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
7
Marissa DeMarco (12)
2:36.05
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
8
Sidney Judson (12)
2:36.99
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
9
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
2:37.09
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
10
Emily Bardak (12)
2:40.64
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
11
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:40.78
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
12
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
2:41.27
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
13
Emily Anderson (12)
2:42.58
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
14
Hannah Lin (12)
2:42.82
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
15
Christy Clifton (12)
2:43.20
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
16
Sabrina Lisica (12)
2:43.57
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
17
Lauren Woody (12)
2:43.66
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
18
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:44.26
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
19
Jaclyn Ouzounian (12)
2:44.74
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
20
Lila Monti (12)
2:45.77
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
21
Kristin Muller (12)
2:45.92
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
22
Jessica Chen (12)
2:46.07
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
23
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
2:46.27
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
Mar-2021
24
Olivia Schlegel (12)
2:46.52
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
25
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
2:47.28
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
 50 Butterfly 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
26.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
2
Emily Bardak (12)
27.77
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
3
Rachael Bertini (12)
28.14
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
4
Angelina Harris (12)
28.22
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
5
Jessica Chen (12)
28.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Alyssa Brennan (12)
28.34
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
7
Jenna Birkmire (12)
28.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
8
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
28.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
9
Emma Canudas (12)
28.82
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
10
Caitlin Napoli (12)
29.06
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
11
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
29.10
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
12
Olivia Schlegel (12)
29.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
13
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
29.25
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2019
14
Isabel Xu (12)
29.37
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
15
Frankie Pellegrino (12)
29.58
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
16
Jessica Vairo (12)
29.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
17
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
29.61
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
18
Kate Stansbury (12)
29.65
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
19
Cassandra Willie (12)
29.67
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
20
Lauren Woody (12)
29.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
21
Rita Chen (11)
29.89
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
22
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)
30.00
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
23
Hannah Lin (12)
30.02
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
24
Hanna Matheson (12)
30.05
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
25
Devin Jackson (12)
30.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
 100 Butterfly 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
59.12
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
2
Emily Bardak (12)
59.70
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2013
3
Angelina Harris (12)
1:00.90
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
4
Alyssa Brennan (12)
1:03.22
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
5
Jessica Chen (12)
1:03.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
1:03.43
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2019
7
Christina Simonetti (12)
1:03.58
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
8
Rachael Bertini (12)
1:03.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
9
Jackie Vinciguerra (12)
1:03.65
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
10
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
1:03.67
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
11
Hanna Matheson (12)
1:03.92
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
12
Olivia Schlegel (12)
1:03.94
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
13
Kate Stansbury (12)
1:04.41
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
14
Jenna Birkmire (12)
1:04.54
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
15
Isabel Xu (12)
1:04.58
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
16
Caitlin Napoli (12)
1:04.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
17
Jayne Molano (12)
1:04.95
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
18
AvaGrace Monti (12)
1:05.25
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
19
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
1:05.39
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
20
Emma Canudas (12)
1:05.69
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
21
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
1:05.77
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
22
Jessica Vairo (12)
1:06.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
23
Jaclyn Ouzounian (12)
1:06.29
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
24
Christy Clifton (12)
1:06.30
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
25
Caitlin Stroh (12)
1:06.47
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
 200 Butterfly 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
2:12.70
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
2
Angelina Harris (11)
2:18.77
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
3
Emily Bardak (12)
2:19.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
4
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:23.10
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
5
Kate Stansbury (12)
2:23.25
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
6
Rachael Bertini (12)
2:23.91
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
7
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
2:24.05
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
8
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
2:24.50
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
9
Hanna Matheson (12)
2:26.07
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
10
Isabel Xu (12)
2:27.51
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
11
Olivia Schlegel (12)
2:27.57
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
12
Jackie Vinciguerra (11)
2:28.22
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
13
Nancy Shemet (12)
2:28.25
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
14
Jessica Chen (12)
2:29.05
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
15
Jaclyn Ouzounian (12)
2:30.39
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
16
Claudia Coccaro (12)
2:30.46
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2007
17
Lauren Ouzounian (12)
2:30.55
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
18
AvaGrace Monti (12)
2:31.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
19
Rebecca Crane (12)
2:31.73
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
20
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
2:32.08
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
21
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:32.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
22
Emma Canudas (12)
2:33.55
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2017
23
Mar Prieto (12)
2:34.64
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
24
Cassandra Willie (12)
2:34.69
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
25
Casey Gavigan (12)
2:35.01
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
 100 Individual Medley 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
1:01.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
2
Angelina Harris (12)
1:02.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
3
Alyssa Brennan (12)
1:02.58
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
4
Jenna Birkmire (12)
1:03.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
5
Emily Bardak (12)
1:04.24
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
6
Christy Clifton (12)
1:04.72
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
7
Jayne Molano (12)
1:04.92
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
8
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
1:05.06
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
9
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
1:05.16
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2007
10
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
1:05.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
11
Hope Farrell (12)
1:05.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
1:05.52
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2019
13
AvaGrace Monti (12)
1:05.58
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
14
Riley Gavigan (12)
1:05.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
15
Rachael Bertini (12)
1:05.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
16
Jessica Vairo (12)
1:05.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
17
Hannah Lin (12)
1:05.96
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
18
Jessica Chen (12)
1:06.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
19
Olivia Schlegel (12)
1:06.51
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
20
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
1:06.56
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
21
Sidney Judson (12)
1:06.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
22
Isabel Xu (12)
1:07.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
23
Hanna Matheson (12)
1:07.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
24
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
1:07.18
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
25
Kate Gironda (12)
1:07.33
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2021
 200 Individual Medley 11-12 Girls
1
Emily Herr (12)
2:10.44
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
2
Angelina Harris (12)
2:11.00
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2016
3
Emily Bardak (12)
2:13.41
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2013
4
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
2:14.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
5
Colleen Lampe (12)
2:15.88
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
6
Jayne Molano (12)
2:16.52
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
7
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
2:17.15
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
8
Jenna Birkmire (12)
2:17.47
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
9
Alyssa Brennan (12)
2:17.48
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2006
10
Christina Simonetti (12)
2:17.86
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
11
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
2:19.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
12
Hope Farrell (12)
2:20.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
13
Casey Gavigan (12)
2:20.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
14
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
2:20.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
15
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
2:21.22
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
16
Riley Gavigan (12)
2:21.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
17
Olivia Schlegel (12)
2:21.52
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
18
Jessica Chen (12)
2:21.61
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
19
AvaGrace Monti (12)
2:21.79
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
20
Giuliana Vavalle (12)
2:22.56
MR SSC Reindeer Games
Dec-2020
21
Hannah Lin (12)
2:22.58
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
22
Sidney Judson (12)
2:22.71
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
23
Jessica Vairo (12)
2:22.84
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2010
24
Emily Anderson (12)
2:23.23
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
25
Mar Prieto (12)
2:23.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
 400 Individual Medley 11-12 Girls
1
Julia Smit (12)
4:36.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
2
Angelina Harris (12)
4:40.22
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2016
3
Kyra Sommerstad (12)
4:44.83
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Emily Herr (12)
4:47.02
MR SSC February Freeze
Jan-2020
5
Emily Bardak (12)
4:49.95
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
6
Bella Dimaculangan (12)
4:57.64
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
7
Claudia Retzlaff (12)
4:58.97
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
8
Alyssa Brennan (12)
4:59.64
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
9
AvaGrace Monti (12)
5:00.44
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
10
Kelsey Buonaiuto (12)
5:00.62
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
11
Jessica Chen (12)
5:00.95
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
12
Olivia Schlegel (12)
5:06.08
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
13
Alexandra Hutzler (12)
5:06.96
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
14
Mar Prieto (12)
5:07.71
MR TVSC Rookie Meet TT
Dec-2016
15
Genevieve Rochlin (12)
5:08.05
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
16
Rachael Bertini (12)
5:08.63
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
17
Hope Farrell (12)
5:08.76
MR TVSC Rookie Meet TT
Dec-2016
18
Nancy Shemet (12)
5:09.23
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
19
Kristen Pozmanter (12)
5:09.51
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
20
Hanna Matheson (12)
5:09.77
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
21
Claudia Coccaro (12)
5:10.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
22
Brittany Coughlin (12)
5:11.35
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
23
Katie Wang (12)
5:11.82
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
24
Alyssa Bonneville (12)
5:11.86
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
25
Lauren Woody (12)
5:11.99
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
 50 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Emily Herr (14)
24.45
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
2
Sydney Boals (14)
24.68
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2018
3
Giuliana Vavalle (14)
24.86
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
4
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
24.88
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2021
5
Nancy Shemet (14)
24.91
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2012
6
Saige Kazlauskas (14)
25.11
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2018
7
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
25.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
8
Julia Smit (14)
25.24
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2002
9
Caitlin Napoli (14)
25.32
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
10
Taylor Dasilva (14)
25.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
11
Christina Simonetti (13)
25.33
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
12
Emily Bardak (14)
25.34
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
13
Jenna Birkmire (13)
25.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
14
Rita Chen (14)
25.41
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
15
Ava Emmerich (14)
25.43
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
16
Alana Sprow (14)
25.45
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2004
17
Angelina Harris (14)
25.54
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
18
Isabel Xu (14)
25.59
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2019
19
Nicole Dasilva (14)
25.62
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
20
Sarah Kanfer (13)
25.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
21
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
25.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
22
Kyra Sommerstad (13)
25.72
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
23
Alyssa Brennan (14)
25.85
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
24
Shannon Lampe (14)
25.85
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
25
Jessica Chen (14)
25.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
 100 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Emily Herr (13)
51.94
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
2
Julia Smit (14)
52.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
3
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
52.94
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
4
Sydney Boals (14)
53.13
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2017
5
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
53.70
MA LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2021
6
Caitlin Napoli (14)
53.97
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
7
Nancy Shemet (14)
53.97
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
8
Emily Bardak (14)
54.02
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
9
Jenna Birkmire (13)
54.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
10
Taylor Dasilva (14)
54.76
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
11
Rita Chen (14)
54.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
12
Angelina Harris (14)
55.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
13
Christa Narus (14)
55.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
14
Sarah Kanfer (13)
55.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
15
Isabel Xu (14)
55.37
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2019
16
Cassandra Willie (14)
55.37
MR COND NCAA Format Invite
Jan-2012
17
Molly Papish (14)
55.39
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
18
Christina Simonetti (13)
55.54
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
19
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
55.66
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
20
Kim Carballeira (14)
55.70
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
21
Torrey D'Angelo (14)
55.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
22
Alana Sprow (14)
55.76
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
23
Hope Farrell (14)
55.84
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
24
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
55.87
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
25
Nicole Dasilva (14)
55.89
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
 200 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Emily Herr (14)
1:51.93
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
2
Sydney Boals (14)
1:53.23
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
3
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
1:53.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
4
Julia Smit (14)
1:54.19
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2002
5
Caitlin Napoli (14)
1:54.88
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
6
Kate Sommerstad (14)
1:57.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
7
Molly Papish (14)
1:57.68
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
8
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
1:57.73
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
9
Angelina Harris (14)
1:58.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
10
Nancy Shemet (14)
1:58.14
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
11
Riley Gavigan (14)
1:58.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
12
Kim Carballeira (14)
1:58.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
13
Christa Narus (14)
1:58.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
14
Kristin Muller (14)
1:59.99
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
15
Emily Bardak (13)
2:00.68
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
16
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
2:00.72
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
17
Jenna Birkmire (13)
2:00.89
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
18
Kandra Kane (14)
2:01.69
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
19
Sidney Judson (14)
2:01.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
20
Jayne Molano (14)
2:01.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
21
Jessica Chen (14)
2:02.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
22
Corinne Vairo (14)
2:02.54
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2006
23
Caitlyn Biagioli (14)
2:02.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
24
Hannah Brockman (14)
2:02.72
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2018
25
Ava Emmerich (14)
2:02.83
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
 500 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
4:58.18
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
5:00.55
EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
3
Kate Sommerstad (14)
5:03.63
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
4
Sydney Boals (14)
5:06.63
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
5
Emily Herr (14)
5:07.44
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
6
Caitlin Napoli (14)
5:07.62
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
7
Molly Papish (14)
5:11.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
8
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
5:13.75
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
9
Angelina Harris (14)
5:15.36
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
10
Kristin Muller (14)
5:15.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
11
Riley Gavigan (14)
5:16.37
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
12
Kandra Kane (14)
5:16.99
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2003
13
Kim Carballeira (14)
5:17.06
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
14
Emily Bardak (14)
5:17.46
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
15
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
5:18.61
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
16
Ava Emmerich (14)
5:19.19
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
17
Hannah Brockman (14)
5:23.90
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
18
Brennyn Veit (14)
5:24.35
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
19
Nancy Shemet (14)
5:26.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
20
Brittany Coughlin (14)
5:26.30
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
21
Hannah Parbst (14)
5:26.52
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
22
Hanna Matheson (14)
5:27.14
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
23
Sidney Judson (13)
5:27.60
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
24
Meredith Tisch (14)
5:29.89
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
25
Cassandra Willie (14)
5:30.50
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
 1000 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
10:10.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
10:19.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
3
Kate Sommerstad (14)
10:39.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
4
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
10:41.10
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
5
Kandra Kane (14)
10:45.08
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2003
6
Caitlin Napoli (14)
10:49.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
7
Kim Carballeira (14)
10:54.77
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
8
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
10:55.94
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
9
Sydney Boals (14)
11:00.40
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
10
Kristin Muller (14)
11:01.66
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
11
Molly Papish (14)
11:01.71
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2004
12
Angelina Harris (13)
11:13.45
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
13
Riley Gavigan (14)
11:17.25
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
14
Ava Emmerich (14)
11:19.50
TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2022
15
Nancy Shemet (14)
11:22.92
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
16
Claudia Coccaro (14)
11:23.02
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2008
17
Emily Bardak (13)
11:26.85
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2013
18
Erica Mutschler (14)
11:27.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
19
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
11:27.51
TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2022
20
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
11:28.37
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2009
21
Megan Mullaney (14)
11:28.51
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
22
Hannah Brockman (14)
11:29.76
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
23
Alanna Carey (14)
11:32.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
24
AvaGrace Monti (14)
11:34.33
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
25
Laurissa Coombs (14)
11:34.65
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
 1650 Freestyle 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
17:06.94
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
17:23.24
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2017
3
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
17:49.77
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
4
Kate Sommerstad (14)
17:51.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
5
Caitlin Napoli (14)
18:05.84
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2002
6
Kim Carballeira (14)
18:09.91
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2006
7
Bella Dimaculangan (13)
18:11.00
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2020
8
Kandra Kane (14)
18:12.44
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2002
9
Kristin Muller (14)
18:18.48
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
10
Sydney Boals (14)
18:23.29
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
11
Molly Papish (14)
18:27.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
12
Angelina Harris (13)
18:36.22
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
13
Riley Gavigan (14)
18:44.20
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
14
Laurissa Coombs (14)
18:49.60
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2007
15
Erica Mutschler (14)
18:50.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
16
Nancy Shemet (14)
18:50.56
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
17
Ava Emmerich (14)
18:52.09
TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2022
18
Megan Mullaney (14)
18:55.43
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
19
Claudia Retzlaff (13)
18:58.02
TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2022
20
Emily Bardak (13)
18:58.10
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
21
Hannah Brockman (14)
19:00.19
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
22
Hanna Matheson (14)
19:00.51
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
23
Brittany Coughlin (14)
19:08.09
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
24
AvaGrace Monti (14)
19:12.56
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
25
Hannah Parbst (14)
19:15.29
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
 100 Backstroke 13-14 Girls
1
Kate Sommerstad (14)
55.16
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
56.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
3
Julia Smit (14)
56.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
4
Casey Gavigan (14)
58.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
5
Riley Gavigan (14)
58.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
6
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
59.07
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
7
Olivia Schlegel (14)
1:00.04
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
8
Jenna Birkmire (14)
1:00.11
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2006
9
Nicole Dasilva (14)
1:00.28
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
10
Claudia Coccaro (14)
1:00.89
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
11
Sydney Boals (14)
1:00.89
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2018
12
Alyssa Brennan (14)
1:00.95
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
13
Hope Farrell (14)
1:01.27
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
14
Rita Chen (14)
1:01.29
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
15
Lauren Ouzounian (14)
1:01.41
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
16
Sidney Judson (14)
1:01.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
17
Val Zeffiro (14)
1:01.79
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
18
Emily Fleckenstein (13)
1:01.80
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
19
Kristen Purdy (14)
1:02.05
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
20
Nancy Shemet (14)
1:02.17
MR TVSC February TT
Feb-2012
21
Kathryn Brady (14)
1:02.19
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
22
Elizabeth Connolly (14)
1:02.33
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
23
Kristin Muller (14)
1:02.33
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
24
Christina Simonetti (13)
1:02.39
MR NBS Trials & Finals
Jan-2007
25
Shannon Lampe (14)
1:02.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
 200 Backstroke 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
2:00.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
2:00.82
EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
3
Kate Sommerstad (14)
2:02.92
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
4
Riley Gavigan (14)
2:07.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Casey Gavigan (13)
2:08.80
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2012
6
Emily Herr (14)
2:09.44
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
7
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
2:09.47
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
8
Sydney Boals (14)
2:09.94
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
9
Hope Farrell (14)
2:10.25
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
10
Olivia Schlegel (14)
2:10.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
11
Jenna Birkmire (14)
2:10.68
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
12
Claudia Coccaro (14)
2:11.00
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
13
Emily Fleckenstein (13)
2:11.25
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
14
Rita Chen (14)
2:11.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
15
Nicole Dasilva (14)
2:11.99
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
16
Kristin Muller (14)
2:12.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
17
Nancy Shemet (14)
2:12.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
18
Kristen Purdy (14)
2:13.29
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
19
Sidney Judson (14)
2:13.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
20
Kathryn Brady (14)
2:13.87
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
21
Lauren Ouzounian (14)
2:14.56
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
22
Emily Bardak (14)
2:14.67
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
23
Li Yao (14)
2:14.73
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
24
Val Zeffiro (14)
2:15.38
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
25
Angelina Harris (14)
2:15.53
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
 100 Breaststroke 13-14 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (14)
1:04.45
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2017
2
Emily Herr (14)
1:04.95
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
3
Riley Gavigan (14)
1:04.98
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2017
4
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
1:05.64
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
5
Sydney Boals (14)
1:06.03
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
6
Emily Anderson (13)
1:06.78
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
7
Alyssa Brennan (14)
1:07.48
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
8
Julia Smit (14)
1:07.48
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
9
AvaGrace Monti (14)
1:07.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
Hope Farrell (14)
1:08.03
MR SSC February Freeze
Feb-2018
11
Alexandra Hutzler (13)
1:08.21
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
12
Marissa DeMarco (14)
1:08.68
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
13
Brittany Coughlin (14)
1:08.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
14
Sidney Judson (13)
1:10.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
15
Alana Sprow (14)
1:10.80
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
16
Elizabeth Connolly (14)
1:11.02
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
17
Megan Mullaney (14)
1:11.20
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
18
Emily Bardak (14)
1:11.26
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
19
Jenna Birkmire (13)
1:11.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
20
Li Yao (14)
1:11.50
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
21
Hannah Parbst (14)
1:11.64
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
22
Kathryn Brady (14)
1:11.71
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
23
Olivia Schlegel (13)
1:11.74
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
24
Lauren Fuchs (14)
1:11.76
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
25
Shannon Lampe (14)
1:11.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
 200 Breaststroke 13-14 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (13)
2:18.36
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
2
Emily Herr (14)
2:18.87
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
3
Emily Anderson (14)
2:22.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
4
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
2:23.15
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
5
Riley Gavigan (14)
2:24.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
6
Alexandra Hutzler (14)
2:27.32
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
7
AvaGrace Monti (14)
2:27.61
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
8
Brittany Coughlin (14)
2:27.93
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
9
Hope Farrell (14)
2:28.84
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2018
10
Alyssa Brennan (13)
2:29.89
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2007
11
Hannah Parbst (14)
2:29.99
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
12
Emily Bardak (14)
2:30.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
13
Julia Smit (14)
2:31.99
MR
Oct-2002
14
Marissa DeMarco (14)
2:32.19
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
15
Alana Sprow (14)
2:32.22
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
16
Lauren Fuchs (14)
2:32.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
17
Sidney Judson (14)
2:32.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
18
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
2:33.63
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
19
Lauren Woody (14)
2:34.25
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
20
Li Yao (14)
2:34.65
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
21
Elizabeth Connolly (14)
2:34.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
22
Olivia Schlegel (13)
2:34.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
23
Molly Papish (13)
2:35.92
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
24
Kristen Magliola (14)
2:36.44
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
25
Ashley Citron (14)
2:36.74
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
 100 Butterfly 13-14 Girls
1
Emily Herr (14)
55.83
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
2
Emily Bardak (14)
58.10
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
3
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
58.20
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
4
Christa Narus (14)
58.90
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
5
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
59.05
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
6
Angelina Harris (14)
59.34
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
7
Cassandra Willie (13)
59.34
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2011
8
Caitlin Napoli (14)
59.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
9
Kristen Purdy (14)
59.56
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
10
Riley Gavigan (14)
59.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Christina Simonetti (13)
1:00.07
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
12
Casey Gavigan (14)
1:00.15
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
13
Jenna Birkmire (14)
1:00.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
14
Rachael Bertini (14)
1:00.89
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
15
Saige Kazlauskas (14)
1:00.93
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2018
16
Alexandra Hutzler (14)
1:01.16
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
17
Lauren Woody (14)
1:01.18
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
18
Kaitlyn Ehlers (14)
1:01.23
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2017
19
Kelsey Buonaiuto (14)
1:01.33
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
20
Giuliana Vavalle (13)
1:01.38
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
Feb-2021
21
Alyssa Brennan (14)
1:01.66
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
22
Nancy Shemet (14)
1:01.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
23
Jessica Chen (14)
1:01.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
24
Claudia Coccaro (14)
1:01.87
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
25
Hanna Matheson (14)
1:01.99
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
Feb-2021
 200 Butterfly 13-14 Girls
1
Emily Herr (14)
2:02.47
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
2
Julia Smit (14)
2:06.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
3
Emily Bardak (14)
2:07.77
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
4
Angelina Harris (14)
2:08.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
2:08.70
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
6
Christa Narus (14)
2:10.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
7
Caitlin Napoli (14)
2:11.01
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
8
Kim Carballeira (14)
2:11.95
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
9
Cassandra Willie (13)
2:12.14
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
10
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
2:12.18
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
11
Hanna Matheson (14)
2:12.94
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
12
Sydney Boals (14)
2:13.71
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
13
Kristen Purdy (14)
2:13.72
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
14
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
2:16.08
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
15
Casey Gavigan (14)
2:16.50
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
16
Brittany Coughlin (14)
2:16.74
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
17
Rachael Bertini (14)
2:16.80
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
18
Rachel Ditolla (14)
2:17.70
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
19
Kate Stansbury (14)
2:18.08
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
20
Nicole Shutowich (14)
2:18.29
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
21
Anjelica D'Esposito (14)
2:18.31
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
22
Nancy Shemet (14)
2:18.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
23
Christina Simonetti (13)
2:19.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
24
Lauren Ouzounian (14)
2:19.39
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2006
25
Kandra Kane (14)
2:19.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
 200 Individual Medley 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
2:03.47
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2002
2
Emily Herr (14)
2:04.08
HS State Championships
Nov-2021
3
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
2:05.96
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
4
Angelina Harris (14)
2:07.89
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
5
Riley Gavigan (14)
2:08.22
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2017
6
Sydney Boals (14)
2:08.61
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
7
Bella Dimaculangan (14)
2:08.65
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
8
Emily Bardak (14)
2:09.66
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
9
Hope Farrell (14)
2:12.34
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
10
Nancy Shemet (14)
2:13.32
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
11
Kate Sommerstad (14)
2:13.68
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
12
Kathryn Brady (14)
2:13.68
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
13
Jenna Birkmire (13)
2:13.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
14
Christina Simonetti (13)
2:13.84
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
15
Brittany Coughlin (14)
2:14.01
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
16
Alexandra Hutzler (13)
2:14.41
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
17
Molly Papish (14)
2:14.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
18
Casey Gavigan (14)
2:14.66
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
19
Cassandra Willie (13)
2:14.74
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
20
Caitlin Napoli (14)
2:14.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
21
Sidney Judson (14)
2:15.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
22
Christa Narus (14)
2:15.37
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
23
AvaGrace Monti (14)
2:15.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
24
Emily Anderson (14)
2:15.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
25
Rita Chen (14)
2:15.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
 400 Individual Medley 13-14 Girls
1
Julia Smit (14)
4:21.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
2
Kyra Sommerstad (14)
4:24.42
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
3
Emily Herr (14)
4:30.74
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
4
Angelina Harris (14)
4:30.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Riley Gavigan (14)
4:34.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
6
Sydney Boals (14)
4:35.92
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
7
Bella Dimaculangan (13)
4:36.40
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
8
Kate Sommerstad (14)
4:36.80
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
9
Kristen Purdy (14)
4:39.26
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
10
Emily Bardak (14)
4:39.59
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
11
Nancy Shemet (14)
4:41.08
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
12
Molly Papish (14)
4:41.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
13
Brittany Coughlin (14)
4:41.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
14
Jenna Birkmire (14)
4:44.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
15
Kristen Pozmanter (14)
4:45.24
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
16
Caitlin Napoli (14)
4:45.32
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
17
Hope Farrell (14)
4:45.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
18
Alexandra Hutzler (14)
4:47.44
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
19
Christa Narus (14)
4:48.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
20
Li Yao (14)
4:48.55
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
21
Jessica Chen (13)
4:48.60
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
22
Sidney Judson (14)
4:49.61
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
23
Hanna Matheson (14)
4:50.10
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
24
Cassandra Willie (13)
4:50.13
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
25
Claudia Coccaro (14)
4:50.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
 50 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
23.25
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Sydney Boals (16)
24.08
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
3
Marielle Pavek (17)
24.39
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
4
Mackenzie Thomas (17)
24.53
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2019
5
Jocelyn Fisher (18)
24.56
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
6
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
24.58
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
7
Shannon Lampe (18)
24.59
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
8
Nancy Shemet (16)
24.66
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
9
Kate Conard (17)
24.77
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
10
Claudia Reyes (15)
24.86
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
11
Emily Bardak (17)
24.88
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2017
12
Taylor Dasilva (16)
24.93
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
13
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
25.00
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
14
Kelsey Buonaiuto (16)
25.05
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
15
Angelina Harris (16)
25.08
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
16
Rachael Bertini (17)
25.10
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
17
Amanda Shapiro (16)
25.13
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
18
Cassandra Willie (15)
25.13
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
19
Kaitlyn Ehlers (16)
25.13
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2019
20
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
25.17
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
21
Rita Chen (15)
25.18
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
22
Corinne Vairo (17)
25.20
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
23
Casey Gavigan (17)
25.21
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
24
Riley Gavigan (16)
25.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
25
Sara Buckley (17)
25.31
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
 100 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
49.68
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Sydney Boals (15)
51.84
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2018
3
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
52.20
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
4
Kate Conard (17)
52.22
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
5
Emily Bardak (16)
52.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Jocelyn Fisher (18)
52.50
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
7
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
52.89
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
8
Cassandra Willie (17)
53.25
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
9
Nancy Shemet (16)
53.38
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
10
Claudia Reyes (15)
53.45
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
11
Colleen Lampe (17)
53.50
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
12
Marielle Pavek (17)
53.54
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2013
13
Rachael Bertini (17)
53.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
14
Shannon Lampe (18)
53.65
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
15
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
53.73
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
16
Corinne Vairo (17)
53.73
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
17
Casey Gavigan (16)
53.75
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
18
Angelina Harris (17)
54.05
MR SSC Turkey Trot
Nov-2020
19
Rita Chen (15)
54.14
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
20
Riley Gavigan (16)
54.46
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
21
Taylor Dasilva (16)
54.49
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
22
Kristen Purdy (16)
54.58
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
23
Molly Papish (15)
54.80
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
24
Brigitte Doughty (16)
54.81
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
25
Kandra Kane (17)
54.81
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
 200 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
1:46.14
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Kyra Sommerstad (16)
1:51.44
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
3
Sydney Boals (15)
1:51.92
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2018
4
Kate Sommerstad (17)
1:52.62
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Nov-2021
5
Emily Bardak (16)
1:53.06
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2017
6
Kate Conard (17)
1:53.29
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
7
Jocelyn Fisher (18)
1:53.37
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
8
Angelina Harris (16)
1:54.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
9
Kandra Kane (15)
1:54.99
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
10
Cassandra Willie (17)
1:55.01
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
11
Colleen Lampe (17)
1:55.13
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
12
Brigitte Doughty (17)
1:55.15
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
13
Molly Papish (16)
1:55.64
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
14
Corinne Vairo (17)
1:55.72
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
15
Riley Gavigan (16)
1:56.01
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
16
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
1:56.68
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
17
Hannah Brockman (16)
1:56.82
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
18
Claudia Reyes (16)
1:56.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
19
Brenna Horan (15)
1:57.51
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
20
Megan Mullaney (16)
1:57.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
21
Kim Carballeira (15)
1:57.71
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
22
Nancy Shemet (17)
1:57.80
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
23
Sidney Judson (16)
1:57.96
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
24
Rachael Bertini (17)
1:58.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
25
Kristin Muller (15)
1:58.55
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
 500 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (15)
4:50.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
2
Kate Conard (17)
4:54.84
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
3
Kate Sommerstad (16)
4:55.54
MR LIAC Travel to Nowhere
Dec-2020
4
Kyra Sommerstad (16)
4:57.27
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
5
Jocelyn Fisher (17)
4:59.55
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2018
6
Emily Bardak (16)
5:00.52
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2017
7
Kandra Kane (16)
5:01.33
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2005
8
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
5:01.82
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
9
Sydney Boals (15)
5:01.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
10
Brigitte Doughty (17)
5:06.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
11
Hannah Brockman (16)
5:09.44
Section XI Girls HS State Quals
Apr-2021
12
Molly Papish (15)
5:10.18
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
13
Claudia Reyes (16)
5:11.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
14
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
5:11.91
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
15
Colleen Lampe (17)
5:13.55
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
16
Kim Carballeira (17)
5:13.87
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
17
Corinne Vairo (17)
5:15.38
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
18
Riley Gavigan (16)
5:15.42
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
19
Casey Gavigan (17)
5:16.27
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
20
Megan Mullaney (16)
5:16.51
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
21
Olivia Schlegel (15)
5:17.08
500 Free Time Trials
Oct-2020
22
Cassandra Willie (17)
5:17.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
23
Caitlin Kevins (15)
5:18.59
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
24
Brenna Horan (17)
5:19.21
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
25
Kristin Muller (15)
5:20.79
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
 1000 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (15)
9:55.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
2
Kate Sommerstad (15)
10:11.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
3
Kate Conard (17)
10:14.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
4
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
10:16.68
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
5
Kandra Kane (16)
10:23.40
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2005
6
Brigitte Doughty (17)
10:32.80
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
7
Megan Mullaney (16)
10:36.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
8
Hannah Brockman (17)
10:38.45
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
9
Molly Papish (16)
10:39.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
10
Claudia Reyes (16)
10:43.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
11
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
10:45.44
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
12
Olivia Schlegel (15)
10:48.99
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
13
Kim Carballeira (16)
10:56.98
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
14
Sydney Boals (15)
10:58.78
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
15
Kristin Muller (15)
10:58.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
16
Laurissa Coombs (15)
11:00.25
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
17
Hannah Parbst (16)
11:00.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
18
Hanna Matheson (15)
11:08.28
TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2022
19
Charlotte Broadbent (17)
11:16.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
20
Nancy Shemet (16)
11:16.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
21
Alanna Carey (15)
11:24.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
22
Meredith Tisch (17)
11:25.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
23
Qing Li (16)
11:35.12
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2006
24
Sarah Schoenfeld (15)
11:37.96
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2013
25
Dana Wachter (15)
11:49.14
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
 1650 Freestyle 15-18 Girls
1
Kate Conard (17)
16:53.36
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
2
Kate Sommerstad (17)
16:55.55
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
3
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
17:06.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
4
Kyra Sommerstad (15)
17:28.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
5
Megan Mullaney (16)
17:32.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
6
Kandra Kane (16)
17:35.72
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2005
7
Brigitte Doughty (16)
17:37.48
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
8
Hannah Brockman (17)
17:38.59
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
9
Molly Papish (16)
17:43.00
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
10
Brenna Horan (15)
17:45.18
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
11
Sydney Boals (15)
18:02.88
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
12
Kim Carballeira (17)
18:03.05
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
13
Olivia Schlegel (15)
18:05.44
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
14
Kristin Muller (16)
18:09.81
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2010
15
Claudia Reyes (16)
18:14.28
MR TVSC February TT
Feb-2012
16
Caitlin Kevins (15)
18:24.91
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2002
17
Hannah Parbst (15)
18:26.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
18
Laurissa Coombs (15)
18:28.44
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2007
19
Charlotte Broadbent (17)
18:43.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
20
Hanna Matheson (15)
18:54.77
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2021
21
Nancy Shemet (16)
18:57.13
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
22
Meredith Tisch (17)
19:17.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
23
Alanna Carey (15)
19:24.49
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
24
Lauren Ouzounian (15)
19:26.63
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2007
25
Qing Li (16)
19:38.11
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
 100 Backstroke 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (17)
54.80
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2005
2
Kyra Sommerstad (16)
55.16
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
3
Riley Gavigan (16)
56.04
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2019
4
Casey Gavigan (16)
56.06
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
5
Shannon Lampe (17)
57.05
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
6
Mackenzie Thomas (16)
57.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
7
Kate Sommerstad (17)
57.89
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
8
Kelsey Buonaiuto (16)
58.25
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2011
9
Cassandra Willie (17)
58.40
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
10
Colleen Lampe (17)
58.41
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
11
Olivia Schlegel (16)
58.73
HS State Championships
Nov-2021
12
Kate Conard (17)
58.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
13
Sidney Judson (16)
58.94
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
14
Claudia Coccaro (15)
59.57
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
15
Nicole Dasilva (16)
59.98
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2003
16
Li Yao (17)
1:00.01
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2011
17
Elizabeth Connolly (16)
1:00.10
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2012
18
Taylor Dasilva (16)
1:00.14
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
19
Nancy Shemet (16)
1:00.33
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
20
Makayla Lee (15)
1:00.38
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
21
Karen Fleckenstein (16)
1:00.49
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
22
Rachael Bertini (18)
1:00.57
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
23
Val Zeffiro (16)
1:00.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
24
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
1:00.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
25
Kristen Purdy (17)
1:00.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
 200 Backstroke 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
1:55.53
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Kyra Sommerstad (17)
1:57.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
3
Riley Gavigan (16)
2:00.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Kate Sommerstad (16)
2:00.16
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
5
Casey Gavigan (17)
2:00.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
6
Olivia Schlegel (16)
2:05.74
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
7
Kate Conard (17)
2:06.05
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
8
Mackenzie Thomas (16)
2:06.31
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2018
9
Kelsey Buonaiuto (15)
2:06.88
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
10
Karen Fleckenstein (16)
2:08.05
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2001
11
Sidney Judson (16)
2:08.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
Li Yao (17)
2:08.58
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
13
Hannah Brockman (16)
2:08.60
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
14
Rita Chen (17)
2:08.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
15
Colleen Lampe (17)
2:08.77
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
16
Kathryn Brady (17)
2:08.80
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
17
Kristen Purdy (17)
2:08.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
18
Sydney Boals (15)
2:09.17
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
Mar-2019
19
Shannon Lampe (17)
2:09.33
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
20
Nancy Shemet (15)
2:09.38
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2013
21
Claudia Coccaro (15)
2:09.45
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2010
22
Brenna Horan (17)
2:10.37
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
23
Makayla Lee (15)
2:10.47
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
24
Jessica Chen (16)
2:10.54
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
25
Hope Farrell (15)
2:10.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
 100 Breaststroke 15-18 Girls
1
Angelina Harris (16)
1:02.43
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
2
Julia Smit (18)
1:03.01
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
3
Riley Gavigan (16)
1:03.55
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
4
Jocelyn Fisher (18)
1:04.43
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
5
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
1:04.60
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
6
Sydney Boals (15)
1:05.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
7
Mackenzie Thomas (17)
1:05.43
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2020
8
Emily Anderson (17)
1:05.69
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2016
9
Marissa DeMarco (15)
1:05.86
HS State Championships
Nov-2021
10
Kathryn Brady (16)
1:06.14
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2019
11
Brittany Coughlin (17)
1:06.98
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
12
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
1:07.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
13
Amanda Shapiro (16)
1:07.14
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
14
Sarah Schoenfeld (15)
1:07.39
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
15
AvaGrace Monti (16)
1:07.41
HS State Championships
Nov-2021
16
Katie Dowd (17)
1:07.64
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
17
Lauren Fuchs (17)
1:08.12
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
18
Dana Purdy (18)
1:08.21
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
19
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
1:08.39
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
20
Hope Farrell (15)
1:08.45
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
21
Alana Sprow (16)
1:08.48
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
22
Kelsey Buonaiuto (17)
1:08.84
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
23
Emily Bardak (17)
1:08.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
24
Alyssa Brennan (15)
1:09.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
25
Sidney Judson (17)
1:09.15
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
 200 Breaststroke 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
2:12.90
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2006
2
Angelina Harris (17)
2:15.31
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
3
Riley Gavigan (16)
2:17.04
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
4
Jocelyn Fisher (18)
2:18.90
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
5
Emily Anderson (16)
2:20.90
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
6
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
2:22.34
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
7
Sydney Boals (15)
2:22.57
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
8
Kathryn Brady (17)
2:23.11
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
9
Brittany Coughlin (16)
2:25.12
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
10
Alexandra Hutzler (16)
2:26.06
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
11
Lauren Fuchs (17)
2:26.25
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
12
Marissa DeMarco (15)
2:26.47
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
13
Sarah Schoenfeld (15)
2:26.73
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
14
AvaGrace Monti (15)
2:27.25
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
15
Alana Sprow (16)
2:27.53
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
16
Katie Dowd (17)
2:27.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
17
Sidney Judson (17)
2:28.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
18
Li Yao (16)
2:28.57
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2010
19
Hannah Parbst (17)
2:28.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
20
Brennyn Veit (16)
2:29.61
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
21
Kate Sommerstad (16)
2:29.64
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
22
Dana Purdy (18)
2:29.86
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
23
Kyra Sommerstad (16)
2:29.87
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
24
Kristen Magliola (16)
2:29.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
25
Emily Bardak (15)
2:30.05
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2015
 100 Butterfly 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
54.26
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
2
Kyra Sommerstad (17)
55.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
3
Sydney Boals (15)
56.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
4
Jocelyn Fisher (17)
57.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
5
Riley Gavigan (17)
57.18
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2020
6
Casey Gavigan (17)
57.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
7
Cassandra Willie (16)
57.58
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
8
Emily Bardak (16)
57.66
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
9
Kristen Purdy (17)
57.94
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
10
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
58.03
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
11
Mackenzie Thomas (16)
58.09
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
12
Brenna Horan (16)
58.62
Girls HS Section XI Champs
Nov-2019
13
Angelina Harris (15)
58.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
14
Alexandra Hutzler (16)
58.82
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
15
Rachael Bertini (17)
58.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
16
Corinne Vairo (17)
58.87
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
17
Shannon Lampe (17)
58.98
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
18
Kelsey Buonaiuto (16)
59.34
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
19
Kate Conard (17)
59.35
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
20
Kandra Kane (17)
59.42
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
21
Makayla Lee (15)
59.59
HS State Championships
Nov-2021
22
Claudia Reyes (16)
59.64
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
23
Jessica Chen (17)
59.68
HS State Championships
Nov-2021
24
Nancy Shemet (17)
59.75
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
25
Brigitte Doughty (17)
59.76
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
 200 Butterfly 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (16)
2:02.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
2
Kyra Sommerstad (17)
2:03.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
3
Emily Bardak (15)
2:06.11
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2015
4
Cassandra Willie (17)
2:07.22
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
5
Angelina Harris (16)
2:08.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
6
Kristen Purdy (16)
2:08.42
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
7
Sydney Boals (15)
2:10.18
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
Mar-2019
8
Rachael Bertini (17)
2:10.48
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
9
Claudia Reyes (16)
2:11.80
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
10
Jocelyn Fisher (17)
2:11.89
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
11
Kathryn Brady (17)
2:11.92
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
12
Brenna Horan (15)
2:12.04
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
13
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
2:12.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
14
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
2:12.92
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
15
Kim Carballeira (15)
2:12.92
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
16
Casey Gavigan (17)
2:12.99
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
17
Mackenzie Thomas (16)
2:13.12
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
18
Rachel Ditolla (16)
2:13.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
19
Olivia Schlegel (15)
2:13.86
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
20
Lauren Fuchs (17)
2:13.87
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2004
21
Shannon Lampe (15)
2:13.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
22
Alexandra Hutzler (16)
2:14.18
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
23
Anjelica D'Esposito (16)
2:14.41
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2004
24
Hanna Matheson (15)
2:14.55
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
25
Corinne Vairo (17)
2:14.78
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
 200 Individual Medley 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (18)
1:58.50
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
2
Kyra Sommerstad (17)
2:02.17
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2019
3
Angelina Harris (16)
2:03.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Riley Gavigan (16)
2:05.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
5
Sydney Boals (15)
2:05.41
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
6
Emily Bardak (17)
2:07.79
Girls NY State HS Champs
Nov-2017
7
Kate Sommerstad (16)
2:07.94
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
8
Cassandra Willie (17)
2:08.37
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
9
Olivia Schlegel (16)
2:08.41
HS State Championships
Nov-2021
10
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
2:08.75
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
11
Kate Conard (17)
2:08.84
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
12
Mackenzie Thomas (16)
2:09.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
13
Kathryn Brady (17)
2:09.55
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
14
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
2:09.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
15
Jocelyn Fisher (18)
2:09.83
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
16
Casey Gavigan (16)
2:09.96
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
17
Li Yao (17)
2:10.37
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
18
Emily Anderson (15)
2:10.48
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
19
Saige Kazlauskas (17)
2:10.48
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
20
Sidney Judson (16)
2:10.52
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
21
Kristen Purdy (17)
2:10.83
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
22
Brittany Coughlin (17)
2:11.24
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
23
Megan Mullaney (16)
2:11.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
24
Brennyn Veit (17)
2:11.66
HS State Championships
Nov-2021
25
Kelsey Buonaiuto (17)
2:11.70
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
 400 Individual Medley 15-18 Girls
1
Julia Smit (17)
4:10.50
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2005
2
Kyra Sommerstad (16)
4:19.88
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
3
Angelina Harris (16)
4:20.70
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Riley Gavigan (15)
4:25.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
5
Sydney Boals (15)
4:26.50
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
6
Bella Dimaculangan (15)
4:29.53
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
7
Kate Sommerstad (16)
4:29.76
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
8
Kate Conard (17)
4:31.36
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2009
9
Kathryn Brady (17)
4:32.69
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
10
Emily Bardak (16)
4:32.93
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
11
Kristen Purdy (17)
4:34.36
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
12
Colleen Lampe (17)
4:34.71
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2013
13
Alexandra Hutzler (17)
4:36.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
14
Olivia Schlegel (15)
4:36.39
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
15
Sidney Judson (16)
4:36.84
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
16
Megan Mullaney (16)
4:37.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
17
Casey Gavigan (16)
4:37.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
18
Emily Anderson (17)
4:38.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
19
Kristen Pozmanter (17)
4:38.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
20
Mackenzie Thomas (16)
4:38.71
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
21
Brittany Coughlin (16)
4:38.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
22
Molly Papish (16)
4:39.05
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
23
Li Yao (17)
4:39.35
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2011
24
Amanda Shapiro (16)
4:40.90
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
25
Kristen Magliola (16)
4:41.10
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
 
  TVSC All-Time Top-25 - Short Course
 
 
 
 50 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Brendan Miller (10)
26.95
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2021
2
Kevin Xu (10)
27.20
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
3
Ethan McCormac (10)
27.37
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
4
Dylan Champagne (10)
27.41
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
5
Jason Louser (10)
27.52
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
6
Liam Preston (10)
27.62
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
7
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
27.71
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
8
Hunter Emerson (10)
28.28
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
9
Alec Huner (10)
28.90
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
10
Nik Daly (10)
29.05
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
11
Cameron Kubik (10)
29.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
12
Joseph Santoro (10)
29.24
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
13
Austin Brennan (10)
29.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
14
Zach Kaplan (10)
29.41
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
15
Jake Vecchio (10)
29.65
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2012
16
Richie Hall (10)
29.73
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
17
Henry Shemet (10)
29.81
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2012
18
Colin Veit (10)
29.83
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
19
Chase Boals (10)
29.94
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
20
Daniel Infranco (10)
29.97
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
21
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
29.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
22
Charlie Shemet (10)
30.04
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
23
Noah Giunta (10)
30.04
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
24
Richie Chiarella (10)
30.04
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
25
Thomas Demaio (10)
30.15
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
 100 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Liam Preston (10)
59.32
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
2
Dylan Champagne (10)
59.70
NJ HALL Spring Sprints
May-2012
3
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
1:00.37
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
4
Kevin Xu (10)
1:00.56
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
5
Jason Louser (10)
1:01.27
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
6
Brendan Miller (10)
1:01.34
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2021
7
Ethan McCormac (10)
1:01.72
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
8
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:03.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
9
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:04.11
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
10
Cameron Kubik (10)
1:04.25
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
11
Colin Veit (10)
1:04.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
12
Nik Daly (10)
1:04.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
13
Austin Brennan (10)
1:04.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
14
Henry Shemet (10)
1:04.56
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
15
Richie Hall (10)
1:04.70
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
16
Alec Huner (10)
1:04.75
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
17
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
1:04.76
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
18
Richie Chiarella (10)
1:04.90
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
19
Jake Vecchio (10)
1:05.22
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
20
Joseph Santoro (10)
1:05.36
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
21
Philip Santoro (10)
1:05.59
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
22
Cole Pergan (10)
1:05.92
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
23
Noah Giunta (10)
1:06.80
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
24
Joseph Monahan (10)
1:06.80
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
25
Thomas Demaio (10)
1:06.84
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
 200 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Liam Preston (10)
2:08.03
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
2
Jason Louser (10)
2:08.78
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
2:09.14
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
4
Kevin Xu (10)
2:13.95
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
5
Hunter Emerson (10)
2:13.98
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2015
6
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
2:13.99
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2016
7
Nik Daly (10)
2:15.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
8
Ethan McCormac (10)
2:16.32
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
9
Richie Chiarella (10)
2:17.30
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
10
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
2:18.34
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
11
Alec Huner (10)
2:19.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
12
Brendan Miller (10)
2:19.49
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
13
Cameron Kubik (10)
2:20.08
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
14
Zach Kaplan (10)
2:20.81
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
15
Richie Hall (10)
2:20.90
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
16
Henry Shemet (10)
2:20.91
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2012
17
Joseph Santoro (10)
2:20.97
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
18
Colin Veit (10)
2:21.20
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
19
Cj Pergan (10)
2:21.50
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
20
Brett Adams (10)
2:21.80
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
21
Cole Pergan (10)
2:23.70
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
22
Noah Giunta (10)
2:24.01
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
23
Austin Brennan (10)
2:24.85
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
24
Ryan Kaplan (10)
2:25.29
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
25
Joseph Monahan (10)
2:25.76
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
 500 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Jason Louser (10)
5:37.16
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
2
Dylan Champagne (10)
5:40.27
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
3
Nik Daly (10)
5:47.74
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
4
Liam Preston (10)
5:56.32
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
5
Richie Chiarella (10)
5:58.11
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
6
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
5:59.98
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
7
Cj Pergan (10)
6:01.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
8
Hunter Emerson (10)
6:04.91
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
9
Kevin Xu (10)
6:07.90
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2012
10
Joseph Santoro (10)
6:11.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
11
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
6:13.00
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
12
Brett Adams (10)
6:19.17
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
13
Ethan McCormac (10)
6:19.32
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2012
14
Alec Huner (10)
6:20.74
MR SSC Fall Meet
Nov-2010
15
Zach Kaplan (10)
6:22.39
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2008
16
Thomas Daly (10)
6:29.11
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
17
Ryan Kaplan (10)
6:30.44
MR SSC Fall Meet
Nov-2010
18
Deaglan Farrell (10)
6:30.66
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
19
Cameron Kubik (10)
6:30.74
MR SSC Fall Meet
Nov-2010
20
James Monahan (10)
6:31.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
21
Landon Emmerich (10)
6:33.15
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
22
Joseph Monahan (10)
6:33.56
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
23
Brian Veit (10)
6:34.37
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2014
24
Philip Santoro (10)
6:35.34
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2005
25
Thomas Demaio (10)
6:35.72
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
 1000 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Nik Daly (10)
12:15.02
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
2
Liam Preston (10)
12:27.44
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
12:30.52
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
4
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
12:31.82
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
5
Jason Louser (10)
12:34.73
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
6
Kevin Xu (10)
12:38.83
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
7
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
12:54.21
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
8
Hunter Emerson (10)
12:54.24
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
9
Richie Chiarella (10)
12:56.58
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
10
Cj Pergan (10)
13:02.20
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
11
Alec Huner (10)
13:07.84
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
12
Joseph Santoro (10)
13:08.28
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
13
Thomas Daly (10)
13:19.74
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
14
Richie Hall (10)
13:26.13
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
15
Brendan Williams (10)
13:26.23
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
16
Cameron Kubik (10)
13:30.26
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
17
Brett Adams (10)
13:36.05
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
18
Cole Pergan (10)
13:38.47
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
19
Colin Veit (10)
13:39.15
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
20
Noah Giunta (10)
13:40.96
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
21
Daniel Infranco (10)
13:49.96
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
22
Deaglan Farrell (10)
13:54.07
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
23
Frank Barbera (10)
13:57.08
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
24
Henry Shemet (10)
14:02.26
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
25
Luke Barbera (9)
14:04.37
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
 1650 Freestyle 10 & Under Boys
1
Nik Daly (10)
20:20.86
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
2
Liam Preston (10)
20:25.45
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
20:31.83
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
4
Jason Louser (10)
20:36.12
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
5
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
20:39.35
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
6
Kevin Xu (10)
20:56.59
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
7
Richie Chiarella (10)
21:10.55
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
8
Hunter Emerson (10)
21:27.27
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
9
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
21:27.75
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
10
Cj Pergan (10)
21:31.84
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
11
Alec Huner (10)
21:38.49
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
12
Joseph Santoro (10)
21:53.06
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2007
13
Richie Hall (10)
22:02.25
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
14
Thomas Daly (10)
22:03.02
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
15
Brendan Williams (10)
22:17.89
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
16
Cameron Kubik (10)
22:26.29
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
17
Brett Adams (10)
22:28.43
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
18
Colin Veit (10)
22:29.69
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
19
Noah Giunta (10)
22:31.69
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
20
Cole Pergan (10)
22:41.03
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
21
Zach Kaplan (10)
22:54.17
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2008
22
Daniel Infranco (10)
22:55.07
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
23
Frank Barbera (10)
23:02.50
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
24
Ryan Kaplan (10)
23:03.94
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
25
Deaglan Farrell (10)
23:04.51
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
 50 Backstroke 10 & Under Boys
1
Kevin Xu (10)
31.10
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
2
Henry Shemet (10)
31.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
31.93
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
4
Liam Preston (10)
32.24
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
5
Austin Brennan (10)
32.75
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
6
Jason Louser (10)
32.89
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
7
Brendan Miller (10)
33.11
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2021
8
Luke Barbera (9)
33.31
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
9
Cj Pergan (10)
33.41
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
10
Kevin Smit (10)
33.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
11
Colin Veit (10)
33.69
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
12
Noah Giunta (10)
33.87
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
13
Nik Daly (10)
33.90
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
14
Hunter Emerson (10)
33.95
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
15
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
34.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
16
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
34.10
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
17
Ryan Burke (10)
34.34
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
18
Ethan McCormac (10)
34.42
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
19
Ryan Gao (10)
34.54
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
20
Matthew Pozmanter (10)
34.73
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
21
Zach Kaplan (10)
34.83
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
22
Joseph Santoro (10)
34.95
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
23
Daniel Infranco (10)
35.13
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
24
Richie Hall (10)
35.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
25
Jacky Chen (10)
35.17
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
 100 Backstroke 10 & Under Boys
1
Dylan Champagne (10)
1:08.21
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
2
Kevin Xu (10)
1:08.33
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
3
Liam Preston (10)
1:09.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Henry Shemet (10)
1:10.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
5
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:10.18
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
6
Jason Louser (10)
1:10.45
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
7
Austin Brennan (10)
1:10.92
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
8
Colin Veit (10)
1:11.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
9
Cj Pergan (10)
1:11.69
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
10
Noah Giunta (10)
1:11.83
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
11
Nik Daly (10)
1:12.39
NJ HALL Spring Sprints
May-2012
12
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
1:13.19
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
13
Kevin Smit (10)
1:13.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
14
Joseph Santoro (10)
1:13.67
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2007
15
Richie Chiarella (10)
1:13.87
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
16
Ethan McCormac (10)
1:14.22
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
17
Richie Hall (10)
1:14.28
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
18
Philip Santoro (10)
1:14.37
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
19
Luke Barbera (9)
1:14.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
20
Brendan Miller (10)
1:14.63
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
21
Cole Pergan (10)
1:14.71
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
22
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
1:14.72
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
23
Cameron Kubik (10)
1:14.89
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
24
Ryan Gao (10)
1:15.23
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
25
Brett Adams (10)
1:15.64
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
 50 Breaststroke 10 & Under Boys
1
Nik Daly (10)
33.49
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
2
Jason Louser (10)
34.12
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
3
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
37.51
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
4
Thomas Miele (10)
37.76
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
5
Timofey Kayran (10)
38.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
6
Alec Huner (10)
38.67
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
7
Thomas Demaio (10)
39.34
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
8
Thomas Daly (10)
39.35
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
9
Colin Veit (10)
39.57
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
10
Kevin Duong (10)
39.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
11
Eric Wang (10)
39.62
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2007
12
Kevin Xu (10)
39.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
13
Ian Winkeler (10)
39.79
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
14
Joseph Monahan (10)
39.81
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2019
15
Christopher Stange (10)
39.82
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
16
Sergei Boudreau (10)
40.02
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
17
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
40.29
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
18
Lukas Parbst (10)
40.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
19
Noah Mond (10)
40.62
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
20
Liam Preston (10)
40.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
21
Henry Shemet (10)
40.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
22
Joseph Santoro (10)
40.91
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
23
James Monahan (10)
41.02
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
24
Dylan Champagne (10)
41.13
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2011
25
Noah Giunta (10)
41.40
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
 100 Breaststroke 10 & Under Boys
1
Nik Daly (10)
1:13.53
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
2
Jason Louser (10)
1:17.56
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
3
Dylan Champagne (10)
1:22.20
NJ HALL Spring Sprints
May-2012
4
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:24.41
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
5
Thomas Daly (10)
1:25.93
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
6
Sergei Boudreau (10)
1:25.94
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
7
Ian Winkeler (9)
1:26.37
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
8
Kevin Duong (10)
1:26.38
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
9
Timofey Kayran (10)
1:26.61
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
10
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:26.69
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2008
11
Henry Shemet (10)
1:26.72
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
12
Thomas Miele (10)
1:26.81
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
13
Liam Preston (10)
1:27.02
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
14
Alec Huner (10)
1:27.22
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
15
Kevin Xu (10)
1:27.29
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
16
Thomas Demaio (10)
1:27.63
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
17
Joseph Monahan (10)
1:27.70
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2019
18
Eric Wang (10)
1:28.21
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2007
19
Christopher Stange (10)
1:28.29
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
20
Colin Veit (10)
1:28.47
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
21
Lukas Parbst (10)
1:28.78
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
22
Noah Giunta (10)
1:29.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
23
Joseph Santoro (9)
1:29.60
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2006
24
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
1:29.68
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
25
James Monahan (10)
1:30.02
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
 50 Butterfly 10 & Under Boys
1
Dylan Champagne (10)
29.39
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
2
Kevin Xu (10)
29.54
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
3
Jason Louser (10)
30.19
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
4
Liam Preston (10)
30.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
5
Jonathan Dasilva (10)
31.06
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2001
6
Austin Brennan (10)
31.65
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
7
Hunter Emerson (10)
31.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
8
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
31.78
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
9
Luke Barbera (10)
32.27
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
10
Daniel Infranco (10)
32.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
11
Joseph Santoro (10)
32.83
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
12
Noah Giunta (10)
32.92
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
13
Colin Veit (10)
33.00
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
14
Jake Vecchio (10)
33.01
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
15
Ryan Burke (10)
33.04
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
16
Alec Huner (10)
33.08
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
17
Zach Kaplan (10)
33.15
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
18
Henry Shemet (10)
33.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
19
Brendan Miller (10)
33.43
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
20
Nik Daly (10)
33.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
21
Cameron Kubik (9)
33.63
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
22
Matthew Pozmanter (10)
33.86
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
23
Andrew Stange (10)
33.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
24
Frank Barbera (10)
34.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
25
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (10)
34.01
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
 100 Butterfly 10 & Under Boys
1
Dylan Champagne (10)
1:06.43
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
2
Kevin Xu (10)
1:06.66
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
3
Liam Preston (10)
1:09.39
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
4
Jonathan Dasilva (10)
1:10.01
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2001
5
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:10.14
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
6
Austin Brennan (10)
1:12.33
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
7
Colin Veit (10)
1:12.61
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
8
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
1:12.85
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
9
Jason Louser (10)
1:12.90
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
10
Jake Vecchio (10)
1:13.44
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
11
Henry Shemet (10)
1:13.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
12
Noah Giunta (10)
1:13.93
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
13
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:14.11
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
14
Ryan Burke (10)
1:14.98
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2008
15
Richie Chiarella (10)
1:15.66
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2014
16
Nik Daly (10)
1:15.84
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
17
Daniel Infranco (10)
1:17.03
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2009
18
Cj Pergan (10)
1:17.08
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
19
Brendan Miller (10)
1:17.24
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
20
Cameron Kubik (10)
1:17.56
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
21
Alec Huner (10)
1:17.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
22
Richie Hall (10)
1:18.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
23
Frank Barbera (10)
1:18.51
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
24
Ryan Kaplan (10)
1:18.53
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
25
Joseph Santoro (10)
1:20.02
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2007
 100 Individual Medley 10 & Under Boys
1
Dylan Champagne (10)
1:07.16
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
2
Jason Louser (10)
1:07.88
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
3
Nik Daly (10)
1:09.79
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
4
Kevin Xu (10)
1:10.10
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
5
Hunter Emerson (10)
1:10.12
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
6
Liam Preston (10)
1:10.12
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
7
Joseph Santoro (10)
1:11.94
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
8
Austin Brennan (10)
1:12.74
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2002
9
Vinny Vinciguerra (10)
1:12.89
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
10
Colin Veit (10)
1:13.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Zach Kaplan (10)
1:13.13
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
12
Brendan Miller (10)
1:13.16
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
13
Henry Shemet (10)
1:14.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
14
Noah Giunta (10)
1:14.08
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
15
Thomas Demaio (10)
1:14.37
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
16
Ethan McCormac (10)
1:14.48
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
17
Alec Huner (10)
1:14.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
18
Christopher Stange (10)
1:15.34
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2012
19
Joseph Monahan (10)
1:15.44
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
20
Philip Santoro (10)
1:15.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2005
21
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
1:15.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
22
Richie Hall (10)
1:15.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
23
Cole Pergan (10)
1:16.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
24
Luke Barbera (10)
1:16.35
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
25
Cameron Kubik (10)
1:16.75
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
 200 Individual Medley 10 & Under Boys
1
Jason Louser (10)
2:23.88
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2012
2
Dylan Champagne (10)
2:26.41
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
3
Liam Preston (10)
2:26.97
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Nik Daly (10)
2:28.34
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
5
Kevin Xu (10)
2:31.38
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
6
Hunter Emerson (10)
2:34.01
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
7
Joseph Santoro (10)
2:36.40
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
8
Noah Giunta (10)
2:38.48
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2016
9
Colin Veit (10)
2:39.11
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
10
Henry Shemet (10)
2:39.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
11
Ethan McCormac (10)
2:39.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2012
12
Zach Kaplan (10)
2:40.16
MR HAA IMX
Feb-2008
13
Alec Huner (10)
2:40.29
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2011
14
Kevin Smit (10)
2:40.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
15
Ryan Sommerstad (10)
2:41.08
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
16
Richie Chiarella (10)
2:42.18
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
17
Brendan Miller (10)
2:42.23
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
18
Richie Hall (10)
2:42.71
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
19
Cj Pergan (10)
2:42.87
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
20
Ryan Gao (10)
2:44.22
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
21
Cole Pergan (10)
2:44.89
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
22
Thomas Demaio (10)
2:45.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
23
Ryan Kaplan (10)
2:45.37
MR BAD IMX
Feb-2011
24
Brett Adams (10)
2:46.55
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
25
Ryan Burke (10)
2:46.65
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
 50 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
24.83
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
2
Nick Londono (12)
24.85
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
3
Steven Zhao (12)
24.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
4
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
25.07
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
5
Matt Chan (12)
25.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
6
Jason Louser (12)
25.38
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
7
Luka Zuric (12)
25.49
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
8
Liam Preston (12)
25.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
9
Simon Gao (12)
25.83
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
10
Brendan Williams (12)
25.86
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
11
Brendan Miller (11)
25.93
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
12
Ryan Gao (12)
25.94
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
13
Evan Nilsson (12)
26.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
14
Kevin Xu (12)
26.08
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
15
Austin Brennan (12)
26.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
16
Thomas Demaio (12)
26.10
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
17
James Distasio (12)
26.23
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
18
James Wigington (12)
26.26
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2021
19
Liam O'Sullivan-Ulrich (12)
26.42
TVSC Rookie Time Trials
Feb-2021
20
Colin Veit (12)
26.51
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
21
Alec Huner (12)
26.52
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
22
Chris O'Shea (12)
26.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
23
Ryan Matheson (12)
26.58
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2016
24
Jake Dowling (12)
26.61
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
25
Mark Dowling (12)
26.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
 100 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
53.09
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
2
Jason Louser (12)
53.39
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
3
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
53.84
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2018
4
Luka Zuric (12)
54.11
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
5
Noah Giunta (12)
54.75
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
6
Nick Londono (12)
54.81
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
7
Brendan Williams (12)
55.19
MR PATS Tina Ficarelli
Jan-2015
8
Steven Zhao (12)
55.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
9
James Distasio (12)
55.44
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
10
Liam Preston (12)
55.75
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
11
Ryan Gao (12)
55.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
12
Simon Gao (12)
56.34
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
13
Matt Chan (12)
56.37
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
14
Kevin Xu (12)
56.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
15
Evan Nilsson (12)
56.80
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
16
Brendan Miller (11)
56.84
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
17
Colin Veit (12)
56.91
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
18
Andrew Stange (12)
57.08
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
19
Alec Huner (12)
57.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
20
Thomas Demaio (12)
57.27
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
21
Cameron Kubik (12)
57.49
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
22
Austin Brennan (12)
57.67
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
23
Mark Dowling (12)
57.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
24
Ryan Matheson (12)
57.90
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2016
25
Cj Pergan (12)
57.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
 200 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
1:54.49
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:56.11
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Brendan Williams (12)
1:57.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
1:59.74
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
5
Evan Nilsson (12)
1:59.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
6
James Distasio (12)
2:00.20
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2011
7
Liam Preston (12)
2:01.21
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
8
Ryan Gao (12)
2:01.31
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
9
Steven Zhao (12)
2:01.83
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
10
Luka Zuric (12)
2:02.77
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
11
Nick Londono (12)
2:02.95
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
12
Kevin Xu (12)
2:03.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
13
Simon Gao (12)
2:03.88
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
14
Andrew Stange (12)
2:04.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
15
Colin Veit (12)
2:05.18
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
16
Chris O'Shea (12)
2:05.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
17
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:05.82
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2017
18
Richie Chiarella (12)
2:05.96
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2016
19
Alec Huner (12)
2:06.07
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
20
Ryan Sommerstad (12)
2:06.19
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
21
Timmy Brady (12)
2:06.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
22
Dylan Champagne (11)
2:06.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
23
Noah Giunta (12)
2:07.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
24
Cj Pergan (12)
2:07.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
25
Jake Vecchio (12)
2:07.39
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
 500 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
4:59.10
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
5:08.94
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Brendan Williams (12)
5:17.62
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
4
Luka Zuric (12)
5:20.47
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
5
Liam Preston (12)
5:24.24
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
6
Ryan Sommerstad (12)
5:25.26
500 Free Time Trials
Oct-2020
7
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
5:25.74
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
Nov-2018
8
Colin Veit (12)
5:25.90
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
9
Evan Nilsson (12)
5:26.41
CT WRAT Freestyle Frenzy
Nov-2010
10
James Distasio (12)
5:28.07
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
11
Alec Huner (12)
5:28.99
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
12
Hunter Emerson (12)
5:30.31
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
13
Richie Chiarella (12)
5:31.46
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
14
Noah Giunta (12)
5:31.48
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
15
Dylan Champagne (11)
5:32.13
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
16
Jake Vecchio (12)
5:33.41
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
17
Cj Pergan (12)
5:34.10
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
18
Matt Vintis (12)
5:35.41
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
19
Kevin Xu (12)
5:35.78
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
20
Steven Zhao (12)
5:35.88
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
21
Andrew Stange (12)
5:36.93
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
22
Nick Londono (12)
5:38.64
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
23
Deaglan Farrell (12)
5:38.81
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
24
Matt Chan (12)
5:38.95
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
25
Kyle Law (12)
5:39.17
MR NYSA Fall Classic
Nov-2006
 1000 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
10:23.92
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
2
Brendan Williams (12)
10:45.78
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
3
Luka Zuric (12)
11:05.51
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
4
Evan Nilsson (12)
11:13.81
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
5
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
11:14.64
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
6
James Distasio (12)
11:20.35
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
7
Richie Chiarella (12)
11:26.34
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
8
Liam Preston (12)
11:26.38
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
9
Steven Zhao (12)
11:36.67
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
10
Jake Vecchio (12)
11:37.15
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
11
Max Buchen (12)
11:37.38
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
12
Alec Huner (12)
11:39.27
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
13
Ryan Sommerstad (12)
11:40.65
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2020
14
Chris O'Shea (12)
11:44.10
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
15
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
11:50.59
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
16
Noah Giunta (12)
11:51.90
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
17
Dylan Champagne (11)
11:53.19
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
18
Matt Vintis (12)
11:55.65
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2012
19
Landon Emmerich (12)
11:56.07
TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2022
20
Kevin Xu (12)
11:57.40
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
21
Hunter Emerson (11)
11:59.67
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
22
Timmy Brady (12)
12:05.44
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
23
Andrew Stange (12)
12:06.22
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
24
Colin Veit (12)
12:08.62
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
25
Richie Hall (12)
12:09.27
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
 1650 Freestyle 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
17:09.28
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
2
Brendan Williams (12)
17:52.31
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
3
Luka Zuric (12)
18:19.21
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
4
Evan Nilsson (12)
18:39.30
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
5
Liam Preston (12)
18:54.33
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
6
Richie Chiarella (12)
18:58.77
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
7
Steven Zhao (12)
19:10.06
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
8
Alec Huner (12)
19:13.54
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
9
Max Buchen (12)
19:14.57
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
10
Ryan Sommerstad (12)
19:16.45
MR TVSC Mile
Jan-2020
11
Jake Vecchio (12)
19:16.50
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2014
12
Chris O'Shea (12)
19:17.97
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
13
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
19:39.95
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
14
Dylan Champagne (11)
19:40.63
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
15
Noah Giunta (12)
19:42.01
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
16
Andrew Stange (12)
19:42.02
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
17
Kevin Xu (12)
19:44.33
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
18
Landon Emmerich (12)
19:48.09
TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2022
19
Hunter Emerson (11)
19:49.02
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
20
Timmy Brady (12)
19:58.94
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
21
Deaglan Farrell (12)
19:59.66
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
22
Colin Veit (12)
20:00.36
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
23
Ryan Kaplan (12)
20:08.04
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2013
24
James Distasio (12)
20:08.43
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
25
Richie Hall (12)
20:08.47
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
 50 Backstroke 11-12 Boys
1
Ryan Gao (12)
28.20
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
2
Noah Giunta (12)
28.39
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
3
Evan Nilsson (12)
28.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
4
Brendan Williams (12)
28.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
5
Austin Brennan (12)
29.03
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
6
Simon Gao (12)
29.17
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
7
Kevin Xu (12)
29.18
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
8
Anthony Scalia (12)
29.27
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
9
Liam Preston (12)
29.27
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
10
Brendan Miller (11)
29.85
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
11
Chris O'Shea (12)
29.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
12
Matt Chan (12)
29.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
13
Jake Vecchio (12)
30.15
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
14
Luka Zuric (12)
30.20
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
15
Nick Londono (12)
30.27
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
16
Colin Veit (12)
30.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
17
Cj Pergan (12)
30.68
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
18
Matthew Pozmanter (12)
30.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
19
Ryan Kittilsen (12)
30.82
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
20
Matt Vintis (12)
30.85
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
21
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
30.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
22
Richie Hall (12)
31.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
23
Ryan Burke (12)
31.09
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
24
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
31.17
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
25
Holden Stencel (11)
31.21
MR HAA Eagle Invite
Dec-2021
 100 Backstroke 11-12 Boys
1
Noah Giunta (12)
1:00.91
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
2
Ryan Gao (12)
1:01.32
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
3
Brendan Williams (12)
1:01.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Jason Louser (12)
1:01.79
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
5
Chris O'Shea (12)
1:01.86
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
6
Cj Pergan (12)
1:02.17
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
7
Simon Gao (12)
1:02.26
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
8
Luka Zuric (12)
1:02.66
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
9
Kevin Xu (12)
1:02.71
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
10
Colin Veit (12)
1:02.81
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
11
Evan Nilsson (12)
1:02.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
12
Liam Preston (12)
1:03.16
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
13
Steven Zhao (12)
1:03.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
14
Austin Brennan (12)
1:03.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
15
Matt Vintis (12)
1:04.03
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
16
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:04.11
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2003
17
Hunter Emerson (12)
1:04.14
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
18
Nick Londono (12)
1:04.27
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
19
Matt Chan (12)
1:04.28
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
20
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
1:04.34
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
21
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)
1:04.49
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2020
22
Anthony Scalia (12)
1:04.68
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
23
Ryan Sommerstad (12)
1:04.98
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2020
24
Timmy Brady (12)
1:05.88
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
25
Jake Vecchio (12)
1:05.98
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
 200 Backstroke 11-12 Boys
1
Ryan Gao (12)
2:10.71
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2009
2
Cj Pergan (12)
2:13.15
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
3
Noah Giunta (12)
2:14.22
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
4
Evan Nilsson (12)
2:15.01
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
5
Simon Gao (12)
2:15.59
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
6
Luka Zuric (12)
2:16.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
7
Colin Veit (12)
2:16.81
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
8
Matt Vintis (12)
2:17.26
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
9
Kevin Xu (12)
2:17.63
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
10
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:17.79
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2017
11
Jason Louser (11)
2:18.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
12
Liam Preston (12)
2:18.73
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
13
Ryan Sommerstad (12)
2:19.84
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
14
Anthony Scalia (12)
2:19.86
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
15
Timmy Brady (12)
2:20.10
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
16
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)
2:21.01
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
17
Ryan Kaplan (12)
2:21.78
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2013
18
Richie Hall (12)
2:21.79
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
19
Dylan Champagne (11)
2:22.46
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
20
Ryan Burke (12)
2:23.20
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
21
Daniel Infranco (12)
2:23.99
MR Silver Champs - South
Mar-2011
22
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
2:24.01
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
23
Philip Santoro (12)
2:24.25
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2007
24
Henry Shemet (12)
2:24.51
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
25
Charlie Shemet (12)
2:24.71
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
 50 Breaststroke 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
30.18
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
2
Alec Huner (12)
31.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
3
James Distasio (12)
32.52
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
4
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
32.52
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2018
5
Max Buchen (12)
32.60
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
6
Timmy Brady (12)
33.19
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
7
Mark Dowling (12)
33.38
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2004
8
Eddie Carey (11)
33.64
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2008
9
Sergei Boudreau (12)
34.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
Hunter Emerson (12)
34.14
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
11
Thomas Miele (12)
34.21
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
12
Timofey Kayran (12)
34.39
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2017
13
Christopher Stange (12)
34.65
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
14
Austin Brennan (12)
34.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
15
Noah Giunta (12)
35.16
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2018
16
Thomas Demaio (12)
35.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
17
Thomas Daly (11)
35.35
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
18
Zach Kaplan (12)
35.36
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
19
Joseph Santoro (12)
35.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
20
Ethan Cybulski (12)
35.70
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2017
21
Kyle Law (12)
35.74
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2006
22
William Sun (12)
35.75
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2015
23
Matthew Pozmanter (12)
35.96
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
24
Steven Zhao (12)
36.00
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
25
Jacky Chen (12)
36.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
 100 Breaststroke 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
1:04.93
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
2
Alec Huner (12)
1:07.77
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
3
Max Buchen (12)
1:09.91
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
4
James Distasio (12)
1:10.24
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
5
Timmy Brady (12)
1:10.59
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
6
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
1:11.24
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
7
Mark Dowling (12)
1:11.30
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
8
Sergei Boudreau (12)
1:12.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
9
Hunter Emerson (12)
1:13.33
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
10
Noah Giunta (12)
1:13.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Christopher Stange (12)
1:15.70
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
12
Steven Zhao (12)
1:15.82
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
13
Thomas Demaio (12)
1:15.98
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2019
14
Deaglan Farrell (12)
1:16.03
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
15
Joseph Santoro (12)
1:16.21
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
16
Colin Veit (12)
1:16.34
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
17
Timofey Kayran (12)
1:16.39
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2017
18
Danny Zeng (12)
1:17.07
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
19
Kevin Xu (12)
1:17.12
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
20
Jack Pacifico (12)
1:17.75
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
21
Joe Monahan (12)
1:17.81
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
22
Bryan Woodhead (12)
1:17.97
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
23
Liam Preston (12)
1:18.08
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2017
24
Thomas Miele (12)
1:18.15
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2018
25
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:18.37
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2003
 200 Breaststroke 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
2:19.41
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
2
Alec Huner (12)
2:23.90
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
3
Timmy Brady (12)
2:30.95
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
4
Max Buchen (12)
2:33.31
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
5
Sergei Boudreau (12)
2:34.29
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
6
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:35.74
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
7
James Distasio (12)
2:37.36
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
8
Noah Giunta (12)
2:45.00
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
9
Steven Zhao (12)
2:45.80
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
10
Richie Hall (12)
2:46.01
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
11
Kevin Duong (12)
2:46.72
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
12
Joseph Santoro (12)
2:47.66
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
13
Joe Monahan (12)
2:47.78
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
14
Timofey Kayran (12)
2:48.49
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
15
Ryan Gao (12)
2:48.82
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
16
Colin Veit (12)
2:50.19
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
17
Liam Preston (12)
2:50.19
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
18
Chase McHugh (12)
2:50.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
19
Zach Kaplan (12)
2:50.78
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
20
Luka Zuric (12)
2:51.44
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
21
Nick Londono (12)
2:51.66
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
22
Thomas Daly (11)
2:51.69
MR NYSA Holiday Classic
Dec-2011
23
Jack Pacifico (12)
2:51.81
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2020
24
Christopher Stange (12)
2:52.05
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
25
Deaglan Farrell (12)
2:52.11
TVSC Last Chance Time Trials
Mar-2021
 50 Butterfly 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
27.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
2
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
27.32
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2018
3
Nick Londono (12)
27.39
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
4
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
27.44
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
5
Jake Dowling (12)
27.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2005
6
Luka Zuric (12)
28.00
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
7
Austin Brennan (12)
28.05
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
8
Liam Preston (12)
28.09
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
9
Evan Nilsson (12)
28.12
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
10
Brendan Williams (12)
28.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
11
Steven Zhao (12)
28.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
12
Cameron Kubik (12)
28.38
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
13
Jake Vecchio (12)
28.38
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
14
Simon Gao (12)
28.44
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2003
15
Kevin Xu (12)
28.49
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
16
Matt Chan (12)
28.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
17
Dylan Champagne (11)
28.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
18
Andrew Stange (12)
29.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
19
Noah Giunta (12)
29.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
20
Ryan Gao (12)
29.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
21
Timmy Brady (12)
29.23
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
22
Ryan Burke (12)
29.29
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
23
Alec Huner (12)
29.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
24
Colin Veit (12)
29.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
25
Mark Dowling (12)
29.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
 100 Butterfly 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
58.19
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
2
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
59.39
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
3
Jake Dowling (12)
1:00.25
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2005
4
Noah Giunta (12)
1:00.26
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
5
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:00.33
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
6
Jake Vecchio (12)
1:00.73
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
7
Evan Nilsson (12)
1:01.11
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
8
Simon Gao (12)
1:02.35
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
9
Luka Zuric (12)
1:02.56
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
10
Nick Londono (12)
1:02.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Matt Chan (12)
1:02.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
12
Austin Brennan (12)
1:03.16
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
13
Liam Preston (12)
1:03.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
14
Kevin Xu (12)
1:03.27
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
15
Dylan Champagne (11)
1:03.41
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
16
Hunter Emerson (12)
1:03.62
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
17
Timmy Brady (12)
1:03.67
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
18
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)
1:03.70
MR SSC Sprint Meet
Sep-2020
19
Cameron Kubik (12)
1:04.07
MR TVSC TYR TT
Oct-2013
20
Steven Zhao (12)
1:04.36
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2011
21
Colin Veit (12)
1:04.74
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
22
Andrew Stange (12)
1:04.75
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
23
Chris O'Shea (12)
1:04.81
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
24
Alec Huner (12)
1:05.05
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2013
25
Ryan Burke (12)
1:05.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
 200 Butterfly 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
2:06.40
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
2:10.93
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Noah Giunta (12)
2:14.05
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2018
4
Matt Chan (12)
2:17.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
5
Evan Nilsson (12)
2:18.44
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
6
Jake Dowling (12)
2:18.79
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2005
7
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:19.00
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
8
Jake Vecchio (12)
2:19.25
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2014
9
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
2:20.72
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
10
Matt Vintis (12)
2:20.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
11
Andrew Stange (12)
2:21.18
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
12
Luka Zuric (12)
2:22.45
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
13
Kevin Xu (12)
2:23.05
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
14
Liam Preston (12)
2:23.29
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
15
Dylan Champagne (11)
2:24.23
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
16
Cj Pergan (12)
2:25.07
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
17
Daniel Infranco (12)
2:25.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
18
Johnny Casalinuovo (12)
2:25.74
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
19
Zach Kaplan (12)
2:26.44
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
20
Max Buchen (12)
2:27.61
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
21
Ryan Burke (12)
2:27.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
22
Timmy Brady (12)
2:28.21
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
23
Alec Huner (11)
2:29.17
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2012
24
Colin Veit (12)
2:29.26
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
25
Ryan Gao (12)
2:29.67
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
 100 Individual Medley 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
1:00.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
2
Noah Giunta (12)
1:02.44
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
3
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
1:02.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
4
Alec Huner (12)
1:02.96
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
5
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
1:03.85
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2018
6
James Distasio (12)
1:03.92
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2011
7
Steven Zhao (12)
1:03.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
8
Hunter Emerson (12)
1:04.07
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
9
Timmy Brady (12)
1:04.07
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
10
Simon Gao (12)
1:04.08
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
11
Liam Preston (12)
1:04.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
Ryan Gao (12)
1:04.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
13
Brendan Williams (12)
1:04.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
14
Luka Zuric (12)
1:05.00
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
15
Cameron Kubik (12)
1:05.01
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
16
Nick Londono (12)
1:05.07
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
17
Max Buchen (12)
1:05.16
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
18
Evan Nilsson (12)
1:05.28
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
19
Jake Dowling (12)
1:05.59
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2005
20
Kevin Xu (12)
1:05.75
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
21
Chris O'Shea (12)
1:05.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
22
Andrew Stange (12)
1:06.01
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
23
Colin Veit (12)
1:06.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
24
Austin Brennan (12)
1:06.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
25
Thomas Demaio (12)
1:06.47
EZ Age Group Champs
Apr-2019
 200 Individual Medley 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
2:07.01
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
2:14.19
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Luka Zuric (12)
2:14.22
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
4
James Distasio (12)
2:14.78
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
5
Evan Nilsson (12)
2:15.51
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
6
Noah Giunta (12)
2:16.39
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2018
7
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
2:17.03
MR LIAC Saturday Meet
Nov-2018
8
Brendan Williams (12)
2:17.42
MR PATS Tina Ficarelli
Jan-2015
9
Alec Huner (12)
2:17.61
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2013
10
Hunter Emerson (12)
2:17.81
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2017
11
Liam Preston (12)
2:17.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
Colin Veit (12)
2:18.64
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
13
Steven Zhao (12)
2:18.81
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2012
14
Timmy Brady (12)
2:19.17
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
15
Andrew Stange (12)
2:19.39
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
16
Ryan Gao (12)
2:19.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
17
Simon Gao (12)
2:19.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
18
Matt Chan (12)
2:20.25
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
19
Max Buchen (12)
2:20.29
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
20
Kevin Xu (12)
2:20.33
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
21
Chris O'Shea (12)
2:20.81
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
22
Cj Pergan (12)
2:21.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
23
Nick Londono (12)
2:21.82
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
24
Jake Vecchio (12)
2:22.64
MR SSC Fall Face Off IMX
Nov-2014
25
Deaglan Farrell (12)
2:22.87
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
 400 Individual Medley 11-12 Boys
1
Jason Louser (12)
4:24.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
2
Thomas Luchsinger (12)
4:36.92
MR Junior Olympics
Feb-2004
3
Evan Nilsson (12)
4:48.20
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
4
Luka Zuric (12)
4:48.28
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
5
Noah Giunta (12)
4:50.65
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
6
Timmy Brady (12)
4:53.14
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
7
Andrew Stange (12)
4:54.05
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
8
Steven Zhao (12)
4:55.10
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
9
Liam Preston (12)
4:55.98
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
10
Max Buchen (12)
4:57.03
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
11
Colin Veit (12)
4:57.26
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
12
Chris O'Shea (12)
4:58.48
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
13
Ryan Gao (12)
5:00.14
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
14
Alec Huner (12)
5:00.32
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
15
Cj Pergan (12)
5:01.46
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2015
16
Kevin Xu (12)
5:01.80
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2014
17
James Distasio (12)
5:02.47
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2011
18
Sergei Boudreau (12)
5:02.87
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
19
Vinny Vinciguerra (12)
5:03.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
20
Richie Hall (12)
5:05.98
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2019
21
Nick Londono (12)
5:06.68
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
22
Jack Pacifico (12)
5:08.01
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
23
Zach Kaplan (12)
5:08.71
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2010
24
Dylan Champagne (11)
5:09.43
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
25
Richie Chiarella (12)
5:09.93
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
 50 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Shaun Armstrong (14)
21.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
2
Liam Preston (14)
22.72
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
3
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
22.98
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
4
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
23.02
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
5
Noah Giunta (14)
23.16
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
6
Matthew Dutton (14)
23.24
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
7
Austin Brennan (14)
23.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
8
David He (14)
23.66
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
9
Christopher Stange (14)
23.74
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
10
Steven Zhao (14)
23.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
11
Trevor Green (13)
23.84
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
12
Travis Brennan (14)
23.85
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
13
Jake Vecchio (14)
23.88
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
14
Evan Nilsson (14)
23.91
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
15
Alec Huner (14)
23.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
16
Luka Zuric (14)
23.96
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
17
Simon Gao (14)
24.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2004
18
Laurence Caradonna (14)
24.19
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2010
19
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
24.19
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
20
Andrew Stange (14)
24.25
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2013
21
Chris O'Shea (14)
24.27
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2013
22
Nick Londono (14)
24.28
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
23
Peter Sanders (14)
24.33
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
24
Ryan Matheson (14)
24.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
25
Chase McHugh (14)
24.39
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
 100 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
48.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Shaun Armstrong (14)
48.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
3
Jason Louser (14)
48.84
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
4
Luka Zuric (14)
48.91
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
5
Liam Preston (14)
49.60
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
6
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
49.75
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
7
Noah Giunta (14)
49.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
8
Matthew Dutton (14)
50.03
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
9
Andrew Stange (14)
50.19
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
10
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
50.52
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
11
Brendan Williams (14)
50.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
12
Evan Nilsson (14)
50.80
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
13
Jake Vecchio (14)
51.37
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
14
Zach Kaplan (14)
51.38
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
15
David He (14)
51.49
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
16
Chase McHugh (14)
51.50
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
17
Travis Brennan (14)
51.59
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
18
Nick Londono (14)
51.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
19
Trevor Green (13)
51.71
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
20
Austin Brennan (14)
51.91
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2005
21
Cj Pergan (14)
52.06
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
22
Steven Zhao (14)
52.13
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
23
Colin Veit (14)
52.15
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
24
Henry Shemet (14)
52.16
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
25
Chris O'Shea (14)
52.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
 200 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
1:43.27
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
2
Luka Zuric (14)
1:45.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
3
Jason Louser (14)
1:46.66
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2016
4
Brendan Williams (14)
1:46.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Evan Nilsson (14)
1:47.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
6
Liam Preston (14)
1:48.20
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
7
Matthew Dutton (14)
1:49.00
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
8
Noah Giunta (14)
1:49.01
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
9
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
1:49.55
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
10
Chris O'Shea (14)
1:50.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
11
Jake Vecchio (14)
1:50.48
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
12
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
1:50.54
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
13
Andrew Stange (14)
1:50.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
14
Cj Pergan (14)
1:51.46
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
15
Trevor Green (13)
1:52.38
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
16
Richie Chiarella (14)
1:52.44
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
17
Henry Shemet (14)
1:52.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
18
David He (14)
1:53.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
19
Richie Hall (14)
1:53.00
MR SSC Turkey Trot
Nov-2020
20
Kevin Smit (14)
1:53.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
21
Logan Gregory (14)
1:53.86
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2014
22
Steven Zhao (14)
1:54.22
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
23
Colin Veit (14)
1:54.99
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
24
Antonio Vavalle (14)
1:55.21
Boys HS Section XI Champs
Feb-2019
25
Peter Sloniewsky (14)
1:55.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
 500 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
4:38.33
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2016
2
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
4:39.09
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
3
Brendan Williams (14)
4:47.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
4
Evan Nilsson (14)
4:50.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
5
Liam Preston (14)
4:51.08
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
6
Chris O'Shea (14)
4:51.97
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
7
Luka Zuric (14)
4:52.85
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
8
Matthew Dutton (14)
4:53.35
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
9
Cj Pergan (14)
4:57.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
10
Ryan Kaplan (14)
5:01.89
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
11
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
5:01.89
MR TVSC Time Trials
Oct-2021
12
Andrew Stange (14)
5:02.62
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
13
Richie Chiarella (14)
5:02.69
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
14
Noah Giunta (14)
5:03.59
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
15
Kevin Smit (14)
5:03.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
16
Antonio Vavalle (14)
5:04.34
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
17
Logan Gregory (14)
5:05.95
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2014
18
Sergei Boudreau (14)
5:06.25
TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2022
19
Kyle Law (14)
5:06.28
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
20
Trevor Green (13)
5:06.84
MR TVSC Time Trials
Oct-2021
21
Richie Hall (14)
5:07.31
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
22
Jake Vecchio (14)
5:08.25
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
23
Michael Carlin (14)
5:08.60
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2011
24
Matt Vintis (14)
5:09.30
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
25
Travis Brennan (14)
5:09.31
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
 1000 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Brendan Williams (14)
9:39.37
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
2
Matthew Dutton (14)
9:51.65
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
3
Jason Louser (14)
9:51.70
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2016
4
Thomas Luchsinger (13)
9:54.44
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2005
5
Evan Nilsson (14)
9:57.71
MR COND Distance Invite
Jan-2013
6
Luka Zuric (14)
10:03.35
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
7
Kyle Law (14)
10:22.67
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
8
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
10:28.10
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2021
9
Richie Hall (14)
10:30.02
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2020
10
Kevin Smit (14)
10:33.73
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2005
11
Andrew Stange (14)
10:39.40
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
12
Jake Vecchio (14)
10:40.07
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
13
Ryan Kaplan (14)
10:40.99
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
14
Chris O'Shea (14)
10:42.74
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
15
Richie Chiarella (14)
10:48.74
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2018
16
Peter Sloniewsky (14)
10:49.57
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
17
Cj Pergan (14)
10:50.12
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
18
Zach Kaplan (14)
10:51.53
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
19
Michael Carlin (14)
10:54.17
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2011
20
Logan Gregory (14)
10:56.03
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
21
Antonio Vavalle (14)
10:56.15
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
22
Brian Veit (14)
10:56.83
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
23
Henry Shemet (14)
10:57.37
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
24
Brayden Savas (14)
11:06.49
TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2022
25
Liam Preston (13)
11:07.10
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
 1650 Freestyle 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
16:00.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Brendan Williams (14)
16:09.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
3
Evan Nilsson (14)
16:20.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
4
Matthew Dutton (14)
16:56.74
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
5
Luka Zuric (14)
16:56.79
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
6
Chris O'Shea (14)
16:58.13
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
7
Kyle Law (14)
17:13.83
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
8
Trevor Green (13)
17:19.42
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2021
9
Richie Hall (14)
17:20.30
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2020
10
Richie Chiarella (14)
17:32.85
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2018
11
Andrew Stange (14)
17:33.60
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
12
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
17:42.66
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2021
13
Ryan Kaplan (14)
17:43.66
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2015
14
Jake Vecchio (14)
17:47.48
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
15
Kevin Smit (14)
17:51.94
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2005
16
Sergei Boudreau (14)
17:53.74
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2021
17
Ryan Sommerstad (14)
17:57.09
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
18
Zach Kaplan (14)
17:59.27
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
19
Cj Pergan (14)
17:59.91
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
20
Brian Veit (14)
18:00.31
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2018
21
Peter Sloniewsky (14)
18:01.80
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2019
22
Antonio Vavalle (14)
18:07.02
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
23
Logan Gregory (14)
18:09.38
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2014
24
Timmy Brady (14)
18:10.58
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
25
Henry Shemet (14)
18:12.40
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
 100 Backstroke 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
53.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Shaun Armstrong (14)
53.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
3
Noah Giunta (14)
53.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Luka Zuric (14)
54.38
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
5
Chris O'Shea (14)
54.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
6
Brendan Williams (14)
54.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
7
Cj Pergan (14)
54.52
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
8
Zach Kaplan (14)
56.05
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
9
Matt Vintis (14)
56.11
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2015
10
Evan Nilsson (14)
56.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
11
David He (14)
56.58
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
12
Matthew Dutton (14)
56.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
13
Ryan Kaplan (14)
56.77
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
14
Liam Preston (14)
56.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
15
Austin Brennan (14)
56.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
16
Brayden Savas (14)
57.24
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
17
Jake Vecchio (14)
57.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
18
Trevor Green (13)
58.06
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2021
19
Travis Brennan (14)
58.55
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
20
Colin Veit (14)
58.68
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
21
Alec Huner (14)
58.72
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
22
Simon Gao (14)
58.94
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
23
Joshua Louser (14)
59.01
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
24
Joey Selinger (14)
59.04
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
25
Timmy Brady (14)
59.11
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
 200 Backstroke 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
1:54.82
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
2
Cj Pergan (14)
1:55.93
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
3
Noah Giunta (14)
1:56.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Luka Zuric (14)
1:57.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
5
Chris O'Shea (14)
1:58.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
6
Brendan Williams (14)
1:59.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
7
Ryan Kaplan (14)
2:00.37
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
8
Zach Kaplan (14)
2:01.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
9
Jason Louser (14)
2:01.90
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2016
10
Liam Preston (14)
2:02.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
11
Matt Vintis (14)
2:02.91
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
12
Matthew Dutton (14)
2:04.15
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
13
Evan Nilsson (13)
2:04.18
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
14
Trevor Green (13)
2:04.72
MA LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2021
15
Travis Brennan (14)
2:05.42
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
16
Jake Vecchio (14)
2:05.43
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
17
Steven Zhao (14)
2:06.08
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
18
Joshua Louser (14)
2:06.46
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2016
19
Daniel Infranco (14)
2:06.58
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
20
Richie Chiarella (14)
2:06.62
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
21
Kevin Smit (14)
2:06.66
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
22
Colin Veit (14)
2:06.76
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
23
Austin Brennan (14)
2:06.94
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2006
24
Timmy Brady (14)
2:07.23
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
25
Joey Selinger (14)
2:07.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
 100 Breaststroke 13-14 Boys
1
Shaun Armstrong (14)
58.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
2
Jason Louser (14)
58.77
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2016
3
Alec Huner (14)
1:00.60
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
4
Christopher Stange (14)
1:03.84
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
5
Sergei Boudreau (14)
1:03.92
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
6
Timmy Brady (14)
1:04.54
MR SSC Spring Invite
Apr-2021
7
Chase McHugh (14)
1:05.84
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
8
Ryan Kaplan (14)
1:05.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
9
Noah Giunta (14)
1:06.14
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
10
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
1:06.39
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
11
Andrew Stange (14)
1:06.53
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2014
12
Mark Dowling (14)
1:07.06
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
13
Trevor Green (13)
1:07.19
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
14
Richie Hall (14)
1:07.21
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2020
15
Luka Zuric (14)
1:07.35
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
16
Eric Kilgore (14)
1:07.51
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2013
17
David He (14)
1:07.52
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
18
Liam Preston (14)
1:07.58
MR Silver Champs - South
Feb-2019
19
Ryan Luchsinger (14)
1:07.59
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2004
20
Kasper Buchen (14)
1:07.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
21
Jon Yin (14)
1:07.70
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
22
Hunter Emerson (14)
1:07.75
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2019
23
Niklas Hesse (14)
1:07.78
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
24
Matthew Dutton (14)
1:07.94
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2009
25
John Fleckenstein (14)
1:08.18
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
 200 Breaststroke 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
2:07.43
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Alec Huner (14)
2:15.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
3
Timmy Brady (14)
2:19.27
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
4
Sergei Boudreau (14)
2:20.55
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
5
Ryan Kaplan (14)
2:21.79
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
6
Hunter Emerson (14)
2:22.78
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2019
7
Mark Dowling (14)
2:23.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
8
Noah Giunta (14)
2:23.31
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
9
John Fleckenstein (14)
2:23.54
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
10
Zach Kaplan (14)
2:23.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
11
Trevor Green (13)
2:23.73
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
12
Chase McHugh (14)
2:23.73
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2010
13
Andrew Stange (14)
2:24.14
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
14
Henry Shemet (14)
2:24.55
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
15
Richie Hall (14)
2:25.31
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2020
16
Christopher Stange (14)
2:25.44
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
17
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
2:26.36
MR Silver Champs
Feb-2020
18
David He (14)
2:27.12
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2015
19
Max Buchen (14)
2:27.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
20
Matthew Darcy (14)
2:27.65
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2010
21
Luka Zuric (14)
2:28.20
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2014
22
Eric Kilgore (14)
2:28.37
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
23
Niklas Hesse (14)
2:28.62
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
24
Kasper Buchen (14)
2:28.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
25
Jon Yin (14)
2:28.75
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2009
 100 Butterfly 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
52.14
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Jason Louser (14)
52.33
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
3
Shaun Armstrong (14)
53.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2000
4
Matthew Dutton (14)
53.11
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
5
Luka Zuric (14)
53.28
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
6
Noah Giunta (14)
53.43
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2020
7
Andrew Stange (14)
53.77
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
8
Jake Vecchio (14)
53.82
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
9
Evan Nilsson (14)
54.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
10
Trevor Green (13)
54.54
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
11
Austin Brennan (14)
54.68
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
12
Travis Brennan (14)
54.87
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
13
David He (14)
55.22
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
14
Liam Preston (14)
55.25
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
15
Brendan Williams (14)
55.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
16
Joey Selinger (14)
55.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
17
Alec Huner (14)
56.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
18
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
56.03
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
19
Chris O'Shea (14)
56.09
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
20
Vinny Vinciguerra (14)
56.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
21
Cameron Kubik (14)
56.40
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
22
Brayden Savas (14)
56.45
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
23
Michael Carlin (14)
56.69
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
24
Christopher Stange (14)
56.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
25
Zach Kaplan (14)
57.01
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
 200 Butterfly 13-14 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
1:54.29
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
2
Jason Louser (14)
1:57.66
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2016
3
Noah Giunta (14)
1:59.20
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
4
Jake Vecchio (14)
1:59.97
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
5
Trevor Green (13)
2:00.81
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
6
Andrew Stange (14)
2:01.34
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
7
David He (14)
2:02.18
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
8
Luka Zuric (14)
2:02.38
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
9
Joey Selinger (14)
2:02.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
10
Michael Carlin (14)
2:03.57
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2011
11
Matthew Dutton (14)
2:03.92
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2009
12
Alec Huner (14)
2:03.93
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
13
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
2:04.37
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
14
Chris O'Shea (14)
2:04.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
15
Liam Preston (14)
2:04.77
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
16
Evan Nilsson (14)
2:05.07
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2013
17
Cj Pergan (14)
2:06.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
18
Travis Brennan (14)
2:06.31
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
19
Brayden Savas (14)
2:06.86
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
20
Richie Hall (14)
2:07.05
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
21
Zach Kaplan (14)
2:07.73
MR COND NCAA Format Invite
Jan-2012
22
Cameron Kubik (14)
2:07.87
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
23
Brendan Williams (14)
2:08.07
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2016
24
Matt Vintis (14)
2:08.08
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
25
Timmy Brady (14)
2:08.59
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
 200 Individual Medley 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
1:55.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
2
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
1:56.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
3
Luka Zuric (14)
1:59.70
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
4
Brendan Williams (14)
2:01.20
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
5
Alec Huner (14)
2:01.68
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2015
6
Noah Giunta (14)
2:02.43
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
7
Matthew Dutton (14)
2:02.47
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
8
Evan Nilsson (14)
2:03.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
9
Ryan Kaplan (14)
2:03.29
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Jan-2015
10
Andrew Stange (14)
2:03.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
11
Cj Pergan (14)
2:04.00
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
12
David He (14)
2:04.22
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
13
Liam Preston (14)
2:04.23
MR 14 & Under JOs
Mar-2019
14
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
2:04.33
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
15
Trevor Green (13)
2:04.85
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
16
Zach Kaplan (14)
2:05.12
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
17
Chris O'Shea (14)
2:05.42
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
18
Colin Veit (14)
2:05.53
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
19
Joey Selinger (14)
2:05.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
20
Jake Vecchio (14)
2:06.15
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
21
Timmy Brady (14)
2:06.52
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
22
Richie Hall (14)
2:06.57
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
23
Kevin Smit (14)
2:06.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
24
Henry Shemet (14)
2:07.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
25
Sergei Boudreau (14)
2:08.26
TVSC Joust
Jan-2022
 400 Individual Medley 13-14 Boys
1
Jason Louser (14)
4:05.97
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2016
2
Thomas Luchsinger (14)
4:10.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
3
Luka Zuric (14)
4:14.16
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2015
4
Cj Pergan (14)
4:18.18
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2017
5
Noah Giunta (14)
4:21.59
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2020
6
Evan Nilsson (14)
4:23.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
7
Ryan Kaplan (14)
4:23.72
IM Xtreme Games-NE
Feb-2015
8
Andrew Stange (14)
4:24.44
MR LIE Winterfest
Jan-2014
9
Trevor Green (13)
4:24.77
MA LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2021
10
Liam Preston (14)
4:26.12
EZ IM-Xtreme Games
Jan-2019
11
Alec Huner (14)
4:26.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
12
Kevin Smit (14)
4:27.10
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2005
13
Richie Hall (14)
4:27.37
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
14
Jake Vecchio (14)
4:27.95
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2016
15
Timmy Brady (14)
4:28.51
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
16
Ethan Placencia-Nazareno (14)
4:28.57
MA LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2021
17
Zach Kaplan (14)
4:28.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
18
Chris O'Shea (14)
4:29.00
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
19
Brayden Savas (14)
4:29.03
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
20
Matthew Dutton (14)
4:31.63
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
21
Richie Chiarella (14)
4:32.53
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
22
Sergei Boudreau (14)
4:33.03
MA LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2021
23
Henry Shemet (14)
4:33.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
24
Travis Brennan (14)
4:34.43
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
25
Cameron Kubik (14)
4:34.49
MR TVSC Ann Wycoff
Oct-2015
 50 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Nick Bogush (18)
21.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Liam Preston (17)
21.30
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
3
Shaun Armstrong (17)
21.32
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2004
4
Everett Vasquez (17)
21.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
5
Henry Shemet (17)
21.44
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
6
Cameron Kubik (17)
21.62
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
7
David He (16)
21.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
8
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
21.81
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
9
Ryan Luchsinger (17)
21.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
10
Chase McHugh (16)
21.88
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
11
Zach Kaplan (17)
21.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
12
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)
22.13
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
13
Thomas Luchsinger (18)
22.20
NC NCAC Tar Heel Invite
Oct-2009
14
Evan Zou (17)
22.23
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
15
Chris O'Shea (16)
22.27
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
16
Jon Yin (17)
22.29
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
17
Andrew Stange (17)
22.30
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2016
18
Bryan Woodhead (17)
22.37
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
19
Kevin Xu (17)
22.45
Boys HS Section XI Champs
Feb-2019
20
Quin Honan (16)
22.47
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
Feb-2021
21
Austin Brennan (17)
22.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
22
Noah Giunta (15)
22.53
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
23
Dan Laidlaw (18)
22.60
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
24
Jake Vecchio (17)
22.75
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
25
Kevin Smit (18)
22.77
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
 100 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Andrew Stange (18)
45.33
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2017
2
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
45.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
3
Chris O'Shea (17)
46.05
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2017
4
Liam Preston (17)
46.11
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
5
Henry Shemet (17)
46.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
6
Nick Bogush (18)
46.92
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
7
Michael Smit (17)
47.09
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
8
Brendan Williams (17)
47.12
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
9
Luka Zuric (17)
47.14
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
10
Chase McHugh (17)
47.27
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2013
11
Shaun Armstrong (16)
47.28
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
12
Cameron Kubik (17)
47.39
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
13
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
47.49
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
14
Zach Kaplan (17)
47.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
15
Noah Giunta (16)
47.87
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
16
David He (17)
47.89
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
17
Everett Vasquez (17)
47.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
18
Jake Vecchio (17)
48.14
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
19
Evan Nilsson (18)
48.38
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2016
20
Jon Yin (17)
48.76
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
21
Ryan Luchsinger (18)
48.85
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
22
Matthew Dutton (15)
48.91
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
23
Ryan Kaplan (18)
48.93
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2018
24
Bryan Woodhead (17)
48.98
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2011
25
Antonio Vavalle (17)
49.02
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
 200 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
1:38.21
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
Michael Smit (18)
1:38.45
EISL Champs
Mar-2004
3
Andrew Stange (18)
1:38.47
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2017
4
Liam Preston (17)
1:39.36
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
5
Brendan Williams (17)
1:40.43
Boys NY State HS Champs
Mar-2019
6
Chris O'Shea (17)
1:40.86
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
7
Jake Vecchio (17)
1:41.70
Boys NY State HS Champs
Mar-2019
8
Luka Zuric (16)
1:42.25
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
9
Henry Shemet (17)
1:42.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
David He (17)
1:43.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Chase McHugh (17)
1:43.96
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
12
Evan Nilsson (17)
1:44.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
13
Matthew Dutton (16)
1:44.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
14
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
1:45.10
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
15
Ryan Luchsinger (18)
1:45.40
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
16
Everett Vasquez (17)
1:45.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
17
Noah Giunta (16)
1:45.95
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
18
Dan Laidlaw (18)
1:46.20
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
19
Zach Kaplan (16)
1:47.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2013
20
Travis Brennan (16)
1:47.32
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
21
Antonio Vavalle (17)
1:47.62
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
22
Hunter Emerson (17)
1:47.62
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
23
Kevin Smit (17)
1:48.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
24
Cameron Kubik (16)
1:48.46
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2017
25
Cj Pergan (17)
1:48.81
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
 500 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Michael Smit (18)
4:23.94
EISL Champs
Mar-2004
2
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
4:24.80
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
3
Brendan Williams (17)
4:30.22
Boys NY State HS Champs
Mar-2019
4
Liam Preston (17)
4:35.70
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
5
Andrew Stange (18)
4:35.84
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2017
6
Chris O'Shea (16)
4:41.31
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2016
7
Matthew Dutton (16)
4:41.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
8
Jake Vecchio (18)
4:42.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
9
Evan Nilsson (17)
4:42.47
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
10
Luka Zuric (16)
4:43.63
MR SSC Race Day TT
Nov-2016
11
David He (17)
4:48.67
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
12
Hunter Emerson (17)
4:49.68
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
13
Antonio Vavalle (17)
4:50.35
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
14
Noah Giunta (15)
4:50.59
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
15
Kevin Smit (17)
4:50.97
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
16
Richie Chiarella (16)
4:52.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
17
Brian Veit (17)
4:52.51
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
18
Henry Shemet (16)
4:54.08
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2018
19
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
4:56.62
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
20
Cj Pergan (17)
4:57.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
21
Mackenzy Gaughran (16)
4:58.32
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2006
22
Ryan Kaplan (15)
4:58.80
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2015
23
Richie Hall (15)
4:59.26
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
Feb-2021
24
Cameron Kubik (15)
4:59.33
MR TVSC 500 Free TT
Oct-2016
25
Michael Carlin (16)
4:59.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
 1000 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Michael Smit (18)
9:11.80
EISL Champs
Mar-2004
2
Brendan Williams (17)
9:23.69
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
3
Evan Nilsson (17)
9:31.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
4
Chris O'Shea (16)
9:41.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
5
Matthew Dutton (15)
9:47.51
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
6
Thomas Luchsinger (15)
9:47.92
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
7
Liam Preston (17)
9:49.77
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
8
Luka Zuric (16)
9:52.73
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
9
Kevin Smit (16)
9:55.40
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
10
Timmy Brady (15)
10:13.60
TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2022
11
Logan Gregory (16)
10:17.93
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2015
12
Antonio Vavalle (16)
10:25.39
TVSC Holiday Time Trials
Dec-2020
13
Richie Hall (15)
10:28.56
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2021
14
Richie Hall III (15)
10:28.56
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2021
15
Mackenzy Gaughran (16)
10:29.97
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2007
16
Peter Sloniewsky (15)
10:35.50
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2020
17
William Fortin (15)
10:39.68
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2001
18
Jake Vecchio (15)
10:41.65
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
19
Richie Chiarella (15)
10:44.21
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2019
20
Matthew Darcy (16)
10:49.90
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
21
Matthew Pozmanter (15)
10:50.24
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
22
Henry Shemet (15)
10:54.38
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
23
Jack Dillon (16)
10:57.34
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
24
Ryan Burke (16)
10:59.87
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
25
Luis Romero (15)
11:10.22
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
 1650 Freestyle 15-18 Boys
1
Brendan Williams (16)
15:39.98
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
2
Liam Preston (17)
15:55.41
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
3
Evan Nilsson (17)
16:02.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
4
Thomas Luchsinger (15)
16:16.00
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2006
5
Luka Zuric (16)
16:18.67
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2016
6
Chris O'Shea (17)
16:35.65
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
7
Michael Smit (16)
16:37.07
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2002
8
Antonio Vavalle (17)
17:01.02
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
9
Richie Chiarella (16)
17:06.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
Kevin Smit (15)
17:17.57
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2006
11
Andrew Stange (15)
17:22.63
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2014
12
Mackenzy Gaughran (16)
17:28.25
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2007
13
Peter Sloniewsky (15)
17:37.24
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2020
14
Logan Gregory (17)
17:40.15
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
15
Jake Vecchio (15)
17:47.85
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
16
Travis Brennan (16)
17:58.50
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2002
17
Jacob Tanner (16)
17:58.54
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
18
William Fortin (15)
18:00.79
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2002
19
Matthew Darcy (16)
18:02.11
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
20
Henry Shemet (15)
18:02.81
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2017
21
Jack Dillon (16)
18:05.98
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2017
22
Matthew Pozmanter (15)
18:07.92
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2012
23
Frankie Andersen (15)
18:13.15
TVSC Mile Time Trials
Jan-2021
24
Ryan Burke (16)
18:15.77
MR BGNW Distance Meet
Nov-2013
25
Luis Romero (15)
18:20.63
MR TVSC Mile TT
Jan-2009
 100 Backstroke 15-18 Boys
1
Chris O'Shea (17)
49.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
2
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
49.56
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
3
Luka Zuric (17)
51.33
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
4
Jake Vecchio (18)
51.53
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
5
Brendan Williams (17)
51.78
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
6
Zach Kaplan (17)
52.01
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
7
Ryan Kaplan (17)
52.04
Boys NY State HS Champs
Mar-2018
8
Chris Brandenberger (16)
52.07
Junior Nationals
Mar-2000
9
Cj Pergan (17)
52.49
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
David He (17)
52.59
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
11
Noah Giunta (16)
52.61
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
12
Evan Nilsson (16)
52.72
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
13
Shaun Armstrong (15)
53.01
EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
14
Michael Smit (17)
53.18
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
15
Everett Vasquez (17)
53.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
16
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)
54.03
MR TVSC TJ Kelly Memorial Meet
Jan-2020
17
Henry Shemet (17)
54.07
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
18
Matthew Dutton (16)
54.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
19
Liam Preston (15)
54.66
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2020
20
Austin Brennan (16)
54.95
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
21
Cameron Kubik (17)
55.27
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2018
22
Joey Selinger (17)
55.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
23
Travis Brennan (16)
55.44
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
24
Logan Gregory (17)
55.74
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
25
Quin Honan (15)
55.90
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
 200 Backstroke 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
1:48.35
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
Chris O'Shea (17)
1:48.75
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
3
Luka Zuric (17)
1:49.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
4
Chris Brandenberger (16)
1:51.22
Junior Nationals
Mar-2000
5
Ryan Kaplan (17)
1:51.33
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2017
6
Liam Preston (17)
1:51.60
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
7
Michael Smit (17)
1:52.63
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
8
Jake Vecchio (18)
1:53.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
9
Brendan Williams (17)
1:53.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
Evan Nilsson (18)
1:54.10
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2016
11
Cj Pergan (15)
1:54.21
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
12
Zach Kaplan (17)
1:54.72
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2015
13
Noah Giunta (15)
1:54.74
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
14
David He (17)
1:55.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
15
Henry Shemet (17)
1:57.66
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
16
Hunter Emerson (16)
1:58.05
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
17
Joey Selinger (17)
1:59.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
18
Travis Brennan (16)
2:00.18
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
19
Matthew Dutton (16)
2:00.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
20
Timmy Brady (15)
2:00.59
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
21
Brian Veit (17)
2:01.15
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
22
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
2:01.55
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
23
William Fortin (16)
2:01.62
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Mar-2003
24
Quin Honan (15)
2:01.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
25
Everett Vasquez (17)
2:01.79
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2011
 100 Breaststroke 15-18 Boys
1
David He (17)
56.41
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Henry Shemet (17)
57.80
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
3
Cameron Kubik (17)
57.96
Boys HS Section XI Champs
Feb-2018
4
Jon Yin (17)
58.73
MR BGNW Season Starter
Oct-2011
5
Ryan Kaplan (18)
59.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
6
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)
59.31
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
Feb-2020
7
Peter Chiang (17)
59.79
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
8
Andrew Stange (18)
59.99
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
9
Nick Bogush (18)
1:00.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
10
Alec Huner (15)
1:00.89
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
11
Hunter Emerson (17)
1:00.92
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
12
Niklas Hesse (17)
1:01.14
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
13
Noah Giunta (16)
1:01.16
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
14
Christopher Stange (15)
1:01.34
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
15
Evan Zou (17)
1:01.59
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
16
Eric Kilgore (16)
1:02.36
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
17
Matthew Pozmanter (17)
1:02.38
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2014
18
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
1:02.40
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
19
Timmy Brady (15)
1:02.44
MR LIAC Chappy's Big Race
Oct-2021
20
Ryan Luchsinger (16)
1:02.65
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2006
21
Chase McHugh (17)
1:02.87
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
22
Simon Gao (17)
1:03.46
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2007
23
Matthew Darcy (16)
1:03.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2012
24
Alex Smith (17)
1:03.73
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
25
Dan Laidlaw (18)
1:03.85
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
 200 Breaststroke 15-18 Boys
1
David He (17)
2:03.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
2
Henry Shemet (17)
2:04.69
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
3
Hunter Emerson (17)
2:09.66
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
4
Jon Yin (17)
2:10.19
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2011
5
Cameron Kubik (17)
2:11.06
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2018
6
Ryan Kaplan (16)
2:11.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
7
Peter Chiang (17)
2:12.29
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2014
8
Shaun Armstrong (16)
2:12.38
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2002
9
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)
2:13.52
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
10
Timmy Brady (15)
2:13.65
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
11
Jack Dillon (17)
2:14.53
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2019
12
Alec Huner (15)
2:15.30
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
13
Evan Zou (17)
2:15.61
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
14
Chase McHugh (17)
2:15.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
15
Eric Kilgore (17)
2:16.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
16
Thomas Luchsinger (16)
2:17.82
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2008
17
Ryan Luchsinger (18)
2:17.94
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2007
18
John Fleckenstein (17)
2:18.11
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
19
Niklas Hesse (17)
2:18.18
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
20
Christopher Stange (15)
2:18.20
EZ Sectionals - North
Apr-2017
21
Alex Smith (17)
2:18.24
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2003
22
Matthew Pozmanter (16)
2:18.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
23
Luka Zuric (16)
2:19.28
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2017
24
Matthew Darcy (16)
2:19.52
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
25
Dan Laidlaw (18)
2:19.66
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
 100 Butterfly 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
48.89
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
Luka Zuric (17)
49.06
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
3
Jake Vecchio (18)
49.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Andrew Stange (18)
49.19
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
5
Chris O'Shea (18)
49.54
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
6
Henry Shemet (17)
50.33
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
7
David He (17)
50.39
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
8
Liam Preston (17)
50.50
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
9
Matthew Dutton (16)
50.62
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
10
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)
50.94
Section XI Boys HS State Quals
Feb-2020
11
Shaun Armstrong (17)
51.14
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2004
12
Cameron Kubik (17)
51.23
Boys NY State HS Champs
Mar-2018
13
Noah Giunta (15)
51.30
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
14
Everett Vasquez (17)
51.46
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2010
15
Zach Kaplan (17)
51.85
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
16
Ryan Kaplan (18)
52.01
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
17
Jon Yin (17)
52.07
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2012
18
Jeffrey Capobianco (18)
52.10
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
19
Joey Selinger (17)
52.54
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
20
Evan Zou (17)
52.55
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
21
Evan Nilsson (18)
52.69
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
22
Brendan Williams (17)
52.77
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
23
Michael Smit (16)
53.09
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2002
24
Austin Brennan (16)
53.26
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2007
25
Frankie Andersen (16)
53.63
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
 200 Butterfly 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
1:49.26
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
David He (17)
1:50.02
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Jake Vecchio (17)
1:50.36
Junior Nationals - East
Dec-2018
4
Andrew Stange (17)
1:51.38
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2016
5
Liam Preston (16)
1:54.32
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
6
Noah Giunta (16)
1:54.52
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
7
Luka Zuric (16)
1:54.58
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
8
Matthew Dutton (15)
1:55.25
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2010
9
Jeffrey Capobianco (18)
1:56.00
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
10
Joey Selinger (17)
1:56.39
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
11
Evan Nilsson (18)
1:57.17
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2016
12
Zach Kaplan (17)
1:57.64
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
13
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
1:58.48
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
14
Jack Dillon (17)
1:58.64
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
15
Jeffrey Chu (17)
1:58.74
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
16
Timmy Brady (15)
1:58.79
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
17
Kevin Smit (17)
1:58.82
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2008
18
Michael Smit (16)
1:59.12
MR EZ Age Group Champs
Mar-2002
19
Jon Yin (16)
1:59.65
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2010
20
Michael Carlin (16)
1:59.72
MR PATS Winter Frost
Jan-2013
21
Cameron Kubik (17)
1:59.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
22
Chris O'Shea (17)
2:01.48
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2017
23
Cj Pergan (17)
2:02.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
24
Hunter Emerson (16)
2:02.34
TVSC IMX Time Trials
Jan-2021
25
Sean Robertson (17)
2:02.37
MR Zone Team Qualifier
Feb-2009
 200 Individual Medley 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (18)
1:48.90
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
2
David He (17)
1:51.13
Boys NY State HS Champs
Mar-2018
3
Henry Shemet (17)
1:51.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Andrew Stange (18)
1:52.41
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2017
5
Luka Zuric (17)
1:53.07
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
6
Ryan Kaplan (18)
1:53.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2018
7
Jake Vecchio (18)
1:53.88
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
8
Michael Smit (17)
1:55.25
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
9
Shaun Armstrong (17)
1:55.57
NCSA Junior Nationals
Mar-2004
10
Chris O'Shea (17)
1:55.60
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2016
11
Brendan Williams (16)
1:55.82
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
12
Noah Giunta (16)
1:56.10
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
13
Zach Kaplan (17)
1:56.12
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2015
14
Cameron Kubik (17)
1:57.84
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
15
Evan Nilsson (17)
1:57.91
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2015
16
Oisin O'Sullivan (17)
1:58.17
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
17
Hunter Emerson (17)
1:58.44
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
18
Liam Preston (16)
1:58.92
MR SSC Reindeer Games
Dec-2020
19
Kevin Smit (18)
1:58.96
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2009
20
Matthew Dutton (15)
1:59.36
ASCSC Counties
Apr-2010
21
Vinny Vinciguerra (16)
1:59.92
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
22
Dan Laidlaw (18)
1:59.94
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2001
23
Timmy Brady (15)
2:00.23
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
24
Chase McHugh (17)
2:00.54
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2012
25
Alec Huner (15)
2:00.57
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2015
 400 Individual Medley 15-18 Boys
1
Thomas Luchsinger (17)
3:55.23
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2008
2
David He (17)
3:59.31
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
3
Henry Shemet (17)
4:01.36
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
4
Michael Smit (17)
4:02.04
EZ Sectionals
Mar-2003
5
Luka Zuric (16)
4:05.81
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2016
6
Liam Preston (17)
4:07.98
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
7
Ryan Kaplan (17)
4:08.74
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2017
8
Hunter Emerson (17)
4:13.06
MA KA-LAC Arena Holiday Cup
Dec-2021
9
Andrew Stange (16)
4:15.05
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2016
10
Jake Vecchio (17)
4:16.57
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2018
11
Timmy Brady (15)
4:18.02
MR TVSC Time Trials
Oct-2021
12
Zach Kaplan (17)
4:18.27
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2014
13
Kevin Smit (17)
4:18.53
MR Junior Olympics
Mar-2008
14
Noah Giunta (15)
4:19.01
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2020
15
Joey Selinger (17)
4:21.66
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2009
16
Cj Pergan (17)
4:22.04
EZ Sectionals - North
Mar-2019
17
Matthew Darcy (16)
4:23.94
MR Sr Mets
Feb-2012
18
Brendan Williams (15)
4:24.27
MR LIAC Thanksgiving Invite
Nov-2017
19
Jon Yin (17)
4:24.32
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2012
20
Richie Chiarella (16)
4:24.67
MA Holiday Classic - Lancaster
Dec-2019
21
Evan Nilsson (16)
4:25.46
MR TVSC Joust
Jan-2015
22
Jeffrey Capobianco (18)
4:25.81
EZ Sectionals - South
Mar-2009
23
Richie Hall (15)
4:25.99
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
24
Brian Veit (17)
4:26.66
MR Virtual JOs
Mar-2021
25
Jack Dillon (16)
4:26.73
MR 15-18 Team Challenge
Mar-2018