Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Female 8 & Under 25 Free
1 14.63Y F Campbell, Claire 8 02/13/2009 Swim Quik Mid-America League -
Female 8 & Under 50 Free
1 32.13Y P Campbell, Claire 8 03/15/2009 2009 Missouri Valley Division
Female 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:12.77Y P Campbell, Claire 8 03/14/2009 2009 Missouri Valley Division
Female 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:37.81Y P Campbell, Claire 8 03/15/2009 2009 Missouri Valley Division
Female 8 & Under 25 Back
1 18.79Y F Woods, Lauren 8 11/03/2018 2018 CSC Jim Devine Memorial I
Female 8 & Under 50 Back
1 38.92Y F Campbell, Claire 8 02/14/2009 MAL West Championships 2009
Female 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:28.04Y F Campbell, Claire 8 11/08/2008 Lawrence IMX Challenge 2008
Female 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 21.03Y F Woods, Lauren 8 11/03/2018 2018 CSC Jim Devine Memorial I
Female 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 43.14Y F Mattes, Helena 8 04/25/2018 Aquahawks Ad Asta Dual Meet
Female 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:33.02Y P Mattes, Helena 8 02/23/2018 2018 MV Short Course Champions
Female 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 16.55Y F Campbell, Claire 8 02/13/2009 Swim Quik Mid-America League -
Female 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 35.94Y P Campbell, Claire 8 03/14/2009 2009 Missouri Valley Division
Female 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 1:30.19Y P Mattes, Sigrid 8 12/14/2019 2019 MV Midwest Winter Classic
Female 8 & Under 100 IM
1 50.53Y F Mattes, Helena 7 04/27/2017 Intra Squad Meet
Female 8 & Under 200 IM
1 3:05.58Y F Mattes, Sigrid 8 02/21/2020 2020 MV District Championships
Female 9-10 25 Free
1 15.69Y F Drumm, Megan 10 12/08/2012 Frosty Frolic 2012
Female 9-10 50 Free
1 27.89Y F SIRIMONGKHON DYCK, SYDNEY 10 03/15/2009 2009 Missouri Valley Division
Female 9-10 100 Free
1 54.29Y F Wilson, Imogen 9 01/09/2018 Aquahawks Intrasquad
Female 9-10 200 Free
1 2:16.50Y F Heckman, Madileine 10 12/13/2013 2013 MV Midwest Winter Classic
Female 9-10 500 Free
1 6:01.92Y F CAMPBELL, CIERRA 10 10/24/2008 2008 Olathe Lightning Spooktac
Female 9-10 1000 Free
1 13:48.56Y F Lee-Ingham, Juliette 10 01/31/2020 2020 Ft. Leavenworth 50 Free S
Female 9-10 25 Back
1 20.79Y F CLARK, KIARA 10 10/24/2007 Trunk or Treat
Female 9-10 50 Back
1 33.20YL F Krug, Ainsley 10 02/11/2012 MAL West Championships 2012
Female 9-10 100 Back
1 1:10.99Y F Krug, Ainsley 10 03/11/2012 2012 MV Division I Short Cours
Female 9-10 200 Back
1 2:46.95Y F Lee-Ingham, Juliette 10 02/16/2020 2020 Last Chance
Female 9-10 25 Breast
1 22.95Y F Schmitz, Emilly 10 06/29/2011 Wood Valley June 29 2011
Female 9-10 50 Breast
1 36.22Y F REANEY, EMMA 10 10/10/2003 2003 Fall Halloween Classic
Female 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:19.81Y F REANEY, EMMA 10 10/10/2003 2003 Fall Halloween Classic
Female 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:03.03Y F Mattes, Helena 10 02/16/2020 2020 Last Chance
Female 9-10 25 Fly
1 19.94Y F JACKSON, ASHLEY 9 06/12/1996 WDVS/SCC TRI MEET
Female 9-10 50 Fly
1 30.62Y F SIRIMONGKHON DYCK, SYDNEY 10 03/14/2009 2009 Missouri Valley Division
Female 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:10.63Y F VENTERS, EMILY 10 02/14/2010 MAL West Championships 2010
Female 9-10 100 IM
1 1:10.94Y F Heckman, Madileine 10 12/14/2013 2013 MV Midwest Winter Classic
Female 9-10 200 IM
1 2:30.58Y F Heckman, Madileine 10 11/15/2013 2013 CSC Jim Devine Memorial I
Female 11-12 25 Free
1 14.23Y F Drumm, Megan 11 12/14/2013 Frosty Frolic
Female 11-12 50 Free
1 24.84YL F RUDMAN, STACEY 12 02/04/2005 Greater Southwest Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Free
1 55.18Y F Robinson, Ashley 12 02/04/2000 NIKE Great SW Invite
Female 11-12 200 Free
1 1:57.23Y F Robinson, Ashley 12 02/04/2000 NIKE Great SW Invite
Female 11-12 500 Free
1 5:17.79Y F JACKSON, ASHLEY 12 02/04/2000 NIKE Great SW Invite
Female 11-12 1000 Free
1 10:43.31Y F Robinson, Ashley 12 03/02/2000 Region VIII
Female 11-12 1650 Free
1 18:35.04Y F REANEY, EMMA 12 02/12/2005 MAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WEST 2005
Female 11-12 25 Back
1 22.95Y F MARTINEZ, MADISON 11 10/24/2007 Trunk or Treat
Female 11-12 50 Back
1 29.35Y F CLARK, KIARA 12 12/12/2009 2009 Midwest Level 1 Champions
Female 11-12 100 Back
1 1:02.33Y F CALDWELL, COURTNEY 12 03/14/2010 2010Missouri Valley Division 1
Female 11-12 200 Back
1 2:16.42Y F Clark, Heather 12 02/14/2004 MAL WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS 2004
Female 11-12 25 Breast
1 27.47Y F OURY, EMMA 11 10/24/2007 Trunk or Treat
Female 11-12 50 Breast
1 31.51Y F REANEY, EMMA 12 02/04/2005 Greater Southwest Invitational
Female 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:07.96Y F REANEY, EMMA 12 03/03/2005 Central Section Region VIII Sh
Female 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:29.16Y F REANEY, EMMA 12 02/12/2005 MAL CHAMPIONSHIPS WEST 2005
Female 11-12 25 Fly
1 23.20Y F Anderson, Sophia 11 02/28/2021 Lawrence Aquahawks Intrasquad
Female 11-12 50 Fly
1 27.82Y F REANEY, EMMA 12 12/10/2004 2004 Midwest Level I Champions
Female 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:00.56Y F REANEY, EMMA 12 03/11/2005 2005 Missouri Valley Champions
Female 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:13.73Y F Robinson, Ashley 12 01/07/2000 Polar2000
Female 11-12 100 IM
1 1:01.52Y F REANEY, EMMA 12 02/04/2005 Greater Southwest Invitational
Female 11-12 200 IM
1 2:09.95Y F REANEY, EMMA 12 03/11/2005 2005 Missouri Valley Champions
Female 11-12 400 IM
1 4:40.56Y P REANEY, EMMA 12 03/03/2005 Central Section Region VIII Sh
Female 13-14 25 Free
1 14.44Y F Crandall, Charlotte 14 12/14/2013 Frosty Frolic
Female 13-14 50 Free
1 23.89Y F CALDWELL, COURTNEY 14 01/14/2012 Midwest All Stars 2012
Female 13-14 100 Free
1 52.17Y F REANEY, EMMA 14 03/01/2007 CSRVIII Spring Speedo Champion
Female 13-14 200 Free
1 1:53.02Y F REANEY, EMMA 14 01/26/2007 CSC Winter Invitational
Female 13-14 500 Free
1 4:58.41Y F Robinson, Ashley 14 02/28/2002 2002 SCY CENTRAL SECTION REGIO
Female 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:10.98Y F Robinson, Ashley 14 12/07/2001 2001 MIDWESTERN WINTER CLASSIC
Female 13-14 1650 Free
1 16:55.75Y F Robinson, Ashley 14 02/28/2002 2002 SCY CENTRAL SECTION REGIO
Female 13-14 25 Back
1 25.53Y F SCHMIDTBERGER, ELIZABETH 13 10/24/2007 Trunk or Treat
Female 13-14 50 Back
1 27.14Y P CALDWELL, COURTNEY 14 03/24/2012 2012 NCSA Junior National Swim
Female 13-14 100 Back
1 58.28Y P CALDWELL, COURTNEY 14 03/23/2012 2012 NCSA Junior National Swim
Female 13-14 200 Back
1 2:06.64Y F REANEY, EMMA 14 01/26/2007 CSC Winter Invitational
Female 13-14 25 Breast
1 30.92Y F SCHMIDTBERGER, ELIZABETH 13 10/24/2007 Trunk or Treat
Female 13-14 50 Breast
1 29.96Y F REANEY, EMMA 14 03/20/2007 2007 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:04.14Y F REANEY, EMMA 14 03/20/2007 2007 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:17.29Y F REANEY, EMMA 14 03/01/2007 CSRVIII Spring Speedo Champion
Female 13-14 50 Fly
1 26.25Y P Hindman, Olivia 13 03/09/2019 2019 Region VIII Speedo Spring
Female 13-14 100 Fly
1 57.06Y P REANEY, EMMA 14 03/20/2007 2007 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:04.24Y F REANEY, EMMA 14 03/01/2007 CSRVIII Spring Speedo Champion
Female 13-14 100 IM
1 1:04.93Y F Guo, Emily 13 09/21/2014 2014 NLU Sprint Decathlon
Female 13-14 200 IM
1 2:02.54Y F REANEY, EMMA 14 03/01/2007 CSRVIII Spring Speedo Champion
Female 13-14 400 IM
1 4:19.13Y F REANEY, EMMA 14 03/20/2007 2007 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female 15-16 25 Free
1 15.33Y F Ginsberg, Alexandra 15 12/08/2012 Frosty Frolic 2012
Female 15-16 50 Free
1 23.32Y F CALDWELL, COURTNEY 15 03/09/2013 SCS Central Section Region VII
Female 15-16 100 Free
1 49.98Y F CALDWELL, COURTNEY 15 03/10/2013 SCS Central Section Region VII
Female 15-16 200 Free
1 1:49.54Y P CALDWELL, COURTNEY 16 03/07/2014 SCS Central Section Region VII
Female 15-16 500 Free
1 4:54.51Y F Robinson, Ashley 15 12/19/2002 Kerr McGee Elite Meet Pro-AM
Female 15-16 1000 Free
1 10:05.83Y F Robinson, Ashley 15 04/07/2003 NCSA Jr Nationals Spring 2003
Female 15-16 1650 Free
1 16:55.84Y F Robinson, Ashley 15 04/07/2003 NCSA Jr Nationals Spring 2003
Female 15-16 50 Back
1 27.34Y P PORTELA, CHLOE 16 03/21/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female 15-16 100 Back
1 55.31Y P CALDWELL, COURTNEY 16 03/08/2014 SCS Central Section Region VII
Female 15-16 200 Back
1 2:02.51Y P RUDMAN, ALYSSA 16 03/20/2007 2007 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female 15-16 50 Breast
1 30.16Y P REANEY, EMMA 16 03/19/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:02.57Y F REANEY, EMMA 16 03/06/2009 CSRVIII 2009 SC SPEEDO CHAMPIO
Female 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:16.64Y F REANEY, EMMA 16 03/07/2009 CSRVIII 2009 SC SPEEDO CHAMPIO
Female 15-16 50 Fly
1 25.96Y P PORTELA, CHLOE 16 03/19/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female 15-16 100 Fly
1 54.76Y F CALDWELL, COURTNEY 16 03/07/2014 SCS Central Section Region VII
Female 15-16 200 Fly
1 2:03.36Y F REANEY, EMMA 16 03/08/2009 CSRVIII 2009 SC SPEEDO CHAMPIO
Female 15-16 100 IM
1 1:00.73Y F REANEY, EMMA 16 10/29/2008 Trunk or Treat
Female 15-16 200 IM
1 2:01.97Y P REANEY, EMMA 16 03/21/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female 15-16 400 IM
1 4:18.85Y P REANEY, EMMA 16 03/19/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female 17-18 50 Free
1 23.90Y F RUDMAN, STACEY 18 11/13/2010 2010 MN Grand Prix
Female 17-18 100 Free
1 52.25Y P DALCAMO, MADELEINE 17 12/12/2009 2009 Speedo SC Junior Nationals
Female 17-18 200 Free
1 1:51.01Y F ALBRECHT, MOLLY 17 05/16/2008 2008 KSHSAA Girls State Champi
Female 17-18 500 Free
1 4:58.69Y P FLANNIGAN, MORGAN 17 12/10/2009 2009 Speedo SC Junior Nationals
Female 17-18 1000 Free
1 10:08.83Y F Robinson, Ashley 17 12/16/2004 KERR MCGEE ELITE MEET INVITATI
Female 17-18 1650 Free
1 17:07.15Y F Robinson, Ashley 17 12/16/2004 KERR MCGEE ELITE MEET INVITATI
Female 17-18 50 Back
1 26.63YL F Beeler, Victoria 18 11/14/2015 2015 CSC Jim Devine Memorial I
Female 17-18 100 Back
1 55.85Y F ALBRECHT, MOLLY 17 05/16/2008 2008 KSHSAA Girls State Champi
Female 17-18 200 Back
1 2:01.38Y P Beeler, Victoria 17 03/18/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
Female 17-18 50 Breast
1 31.14Y P SUCKOW, MARLEY 17 03/19/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female 17-18 100 Breast
1 1:02.93Y F REANEY, EMMA 17 12/11/2009 2009 Speedo SC Junior Nationals
Female 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:15.84Y F REANEY, EMMA 17 12/12/2009 2009 Speedo SC Junior Nationals
Female 17-18 50 Fly
1 26.64Y P Hutchinson, Mariah 18 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
Female 17-18 100 Fly
1 56.68Y P Hutchinson, Mariah 18 03/21/2006 NCSA Junior Nationals 2006 SCY
Female 17-18 200 Fly
1 2:02.21Y F REANEY, EMMA 17 12/12/2009 2009 Speedo SC Junior Nationals
Female 17-18 100 IM
1 1:01.94Y F Beeler, Victoria 18 09/20/2015 2015 NLU Sprint Decathlon
Female 17-18 200 IM
1 2:00.86Y F REANEY, EMMA 17 12/10/2009 2009 Speedo SC Junior Nationals
Female 17-18 400 IM
1 4:18.99Y P REANEY, EMMA 17 12/11/2009 2009 Speedo SC Junior Nationals
Female Open 25 Free
1 14.23Y F Drumm, Megan 11 12/14/2013 Frosty Frolic
Female Open 50 Free
1 23.32Y F CALDWELL, COURTNEY 15 03/09/2013 SCS Central Section Region VII
Female Open 100 Free
1 49.98Y F CALDWELL, COURTNEY 15 03/10/2013 SCS Central Section Region VII
Female Open 200 Free
1 1:49.54Y P CALDWELL, COURTNEY 16 03/07/2014 SCS Central Section Region VII
Female Open 500 Free
1 4:54.51Y F Robinson, Ashley 15 12/19/2002 Kerr McGee Elite Meet Pro-AM
Female Open 1000 Free
1 10:05.83Y F Robinson, Ashley 15 04/07/2003 NCSA Jr Nationals Spring 2003
Female Open 1650 Free
1 16:55.75Y F Robinson, Ashley 14 02/28/2002 2002 SCY CENTRAL SECTION REGIO
Female Open 25 Back
1 18.79Y F Woods, Lauren 8 11/03/2018 2018 CSC Jim Devine Memorial I
Female Open 50 Back
1 26.63YL F Beeler, Victoria 18 11/14/2015 2015 CSC Jim Devine Memorial I
Female Open 100 Back
1 55.31Y P CALDWELL, COURTNEY 16 03/08/2014 SCS Central Section Region VII
Female Open 200 Back
1 2:01.38Y P Beeler, Victoria 17 03/18/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
Female Open 25 Breast
1 21.03Y F Woods, Lauren 8 11/03/2018 2018 CSC Jim Devine Memorial I
Female Open 50 Breast
1 29.96Y F REANEY, EMMA 14 03/20/2007 2007 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female Open 100 Breast
1 1:02.57Y F REANEY, EMMA 16 03/06/2009 CSRVIII 2009 SC SPEEDO CHAMPIO
Female Open 200 Breast
1 2:15.84Y F REANEY, EMMA 17 12/12/2009 2009 Speedo SC Junior Nationals
Female Open 25 Fly
1 16.55Y F Campbell, Claire 8 02/13/2009 Swim Quik Mid-America League -
Female Open 50 Fly
1 25.96Y P PORTELA, CHLOE 16 03/19/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Female Open 100 Fly
1 54.76Y F CALDWELL, COURTNEY 16 03/07/2014 SCS Central Section Region VII
Female Open 200 Fly
1 2:02.21Y F REANEY, EMMA 17 12/12/2009 2009 Speedo SC Junior Nationals
Female Open 100 IM
1 50.53Y F Mattes, Helena 7 04/27/2017 Intra Squad Meet
Female Open 200 IM
1 2:00.86Y F REANEY, EMMA 17 12/10/2009 2009 Speedo SC Junior Nationals
Female Open 400 IM
1 4:18.85Y P REANEY, EMMA 16 03/19/2009 2009 FL NCSA SCY Junior Nationals
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 16.05Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 8 12/08/2007 Frosty Frolic 2007
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 21.63Y F ANDREGG, ZACHARY 0 02/16/2012 6A Boys State Swimming & Divin
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:07.73Y F SELLON, CHRIS 8 01/13/1996 ALL-STAR MEET 1996
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 1:54.70Y P Munk, Connor 0 02/16/2012 6A Boys State Swimming & Divin
Male 8 & Under 500 Free
1 4:43.28Y F ANDREGG, ZACHARY 0 02/16/2012 6A Boys State Swimming & Divin
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 18.82Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 8 12/08/2007 Frosty Frolic 2007
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 37.82Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 8 03/07/2008 2008 Missouri Valley Division
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 56.52Y F Munk, Connor 0 02/16/2012 6A Boys State Swimming & Divin
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 22.78Y F Liu, Michael 8 01/27/2019 Ft. Leavenworth Great Escape 5
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 46.38Y F Liu, Michael 8 12/08/2019 Winter Qualifier - West 2019
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:31.56Y F SELLON, CHRIS 8 01/19/1996 LAWSON INVITE 1996
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.40Y F Liu, Michael 8 11/17/2019 Frosty Frolic
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 35.48Y F SELLON, CHRIS 8 01/19/1996 LAWSON INVITE 1996
Male 8 & Under 100 Fly
1 51.11Y F SLOAN, BENJAMIN 0 02/16/2012 6A Boys State Swimming & Divin
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 59.60Y F Palmer, Lane 8 04/27/2017 Intra Squad Meet
Male 8 & Under 200 IM
1 1:56.03Y F SLOAN, BENJAMIN 0 02/16/2012 6A Boys State Swimming & Divin
Male 9-10 25 Free
1 16.64Y F Blake, Ian 10 12/14/2013 Frosty Frolic
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 27.09Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 10 03/14/2010 2010Missouri Valley Division 1
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 58.97Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 10 02/13/2010 MAL West Championships 2010
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:09.21Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 10 02/14/2010 MAL West Championships 2010
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 5:54.24Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 10 02/13/2010 MAL West Championships 2010
Male 9-10 25 Back
1 24.99Y F Smith, Ethan 9 05/24/2018 Aquahawks Intrasquad
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 31.32Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 10 01/16/2010 2010 Midwest All Stars
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:11.30Y F SLOAN, BENJAMIN 10 10/28/2005 2005 Jerry Laws Lightning Spoo
Male 9-10 200 Back
1 2:48.13Y F Khosh, Sina 10 02/04/2018 Last Chance Meet
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 28.99Y F Duval, Jackson 10 11/05/2015 Aquahawks Intrasquad Meet 1
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 37.92Y F SELLON, CHRIS 10 01/31/1998 COOL INVITATIONAL
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:20.29Y F SELLON, CHRIS 10 01/17/1998 MIDWESTERN ALL STAR
Male 9-10 200 Breast
1 3:25.99Y F Khosh, Sina 10 02/04/2018 Last Chance Meet
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 23.31Y F Reid, John 9 05/16/2019 Lawrence Aquahawks Intrasquad
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 29.74Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 10 01/16/2010 2010 Midwest All Stars
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:09.18Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 10 01/17/2010 2010 Midwest All Stars
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 58.35Y F Sizemore, Truman 9 04/27/2017 Intra Squad Meet
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:27.72Y F SELLON, CHRIS 10 01/17/1998 MIDWESTERN ALL STAR
Male 11-12 25 Free
1 13.90Y F Loos, John 12 12/14/2013 Frosty Frolic
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 23.33Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 12 03/10/2012 2012 MV Division I Short Cours
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 50.39Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 12 03/09/2012 2012 MV Division I Short Cours
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 1:53.20Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 12 01/14/2012 Midwest All Stars 2012
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 5:07.65Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 12 01/14/2012 Midwest All Stars 2012
Male 11-12 1000 Free
1 11:26.88Y F ANDREGG, ZACHARY 12 01/19/2007 COOL 2007 Divisional Qualifier
Male 11-12 1650 Free
1 19:09.65Y F ANDREGG, ZACHARY 12 11/10/2006 Lawrence IMX Challenge 2006
Male 11-12 25 Back
1 18.24Y F HUGHES, MATTHEW 11 10/24/2007 Trunk or Treat
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 26.20Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 12 03/09/2012 2012 MV Division I Short Cours
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 58.10Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 12 03/11/2012 2012 MV Division I Short Cours
Male 11-12 200 Back
1 2:13.50Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 12 02/12/2012 MAL West Championships 2012
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 28.67Y F Andrew, Michael 12 07/25/2011 RSCA Get Your Best Yard Times
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:13.16Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 12 11/06/2011 2011 Fall Roundup
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 2:46.69Y F Case, Cameron 12 02/14/2004 MAL WEST CHAMPIONSHIPS 2004
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 25.10Y F Andrew, Michael 12 07/25/2011 RSCA Get Your Best Yard Times
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 56.62Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 12 03/10/2012 2012 MV Division I Short Cours
Male 11-12 200 Fly
1 2:17.06Y F Campbell, Canaan 12 02/14/2009 MAL West Championships 2009
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 58.12Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 12 03/10/2012 2012 MV Division I Short Cours
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:12.80Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 12 01/06/2012 True Blue Igloo Meet 2012
Male 11-12 400 IM
1 4:53.12Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 12 02/12/2012 MAL West Championships 2012
Male 13-14 25 Free
1 13.52Y F WILKUS, MATTHEW 13 12/08/2012 Frosty Frolic 2012
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 21.24Y F Vorthmann, Benjamin 14 02/22/2019 2019 MV Short Course Champions
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 46.08Y P Vorthmann, Benjamin 14 03/10/2019 2019 Region VIII Speedo Spring
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 1:41.53Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 14 03/07/2014 SCS Central Section Region VII
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 4:54.61Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 13 11/16/2012 2012 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial I
Male 13-14 1000 Free
1 10:18.03Y F FISHER, ETHAN 14 02/01/2008 2008 NT COPS Greater Southwest
Male 13-14 1650 Free
1 17:23.50Y F Campbell, Canaan 13 12/11/2009 2009 Midwest Level 1 Champions
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 23.81Y P Vorthmann, Benjamin 14 03/08/2019 2019 Region VIII Speedo Spring
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 51.58Y F Vorthmann, Benjamin 14 03/09/2019 2019 Region VIII Speedo Spring
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:02.18Y F Vorthmann, Benjamin 14 02/23/2019 2019 MV Short Course Champions
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 31.91Y F Vorthmann, Benjamin 14 09/22/2019 NLU Sprint Decathlon
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:05.04Y F MOORE, MITCHELL 14 03/11/2005 2005 Missouri Valley Champions
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:24.07Y F SLOAN, BENJAMIN 14 10/24/2009 2009 Olathe Lightning Spooktac
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 23.00Y F Vorthmann, Benjamin 14 03/09/2019 2019 Region VIII Speedo Spring
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 50.66Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 14 03/07/2014 SCS Central Section Region VII
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 1:58.69Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 14 03/09/2014 SCS Central Section Region VII
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 57.54Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 14 09/22/2013 2013 NLU Sprint Decathlon
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:01.28Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 14 12/14/2013 2013 MV Midwest Winter Classic
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 4:27.59Y F SLOAN, BENJAMIN 14 12/12/2008 2008 Midwest Level 1 Champions
Male 15-16 25 Free
1 12.74Y F DENNY, ZACHARY 15 12/08/2012 Frosty Frolic 2012
Male 15-16 50 Free
1 20.85Y F Vorthmann, Benjamin 15 12/13/2019 2019 West Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
Male 15-16 100 Free
1 45.59Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 16 03/18/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
Male 15-16 200 Free
1 1:39.76Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 16 03/17/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
Male 15-16 500 Free
1 4:48.52Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 15 11/14/2014 2014 CSC Jim Devine Memorial I
Male 15-16 1000 Free
1 9:57.72Y F FISHER, ETHAN 15 03/05/2009 CSRVIII 2009 SC SPEEDO CHAMPIO
Male 15-16 1650 Free
1 16:51.45Y F Christie, Daniel 16 11/13/2015 2015 CSC Jim Devine Memorial I
Male 15-16 50 Back
1 24.48Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 16 03/21/2015 2015 NCSA Spring Championship
Male 15-16 100 Back
1 51.15Y P Vorthmann, Benjamin 15 12/13/2019 2019 West Speedo Winter Junior Nationals
Male 15-16 200 Back
1 1:56.41Y P TORGERSON, CHASE 16 02/03/2006 2006 NT COPS GSW A MEET
Male 15-16 50 Breast
1 27.96Y P PORTELA, ANTHONY 16 03/22/2004 2004 SC NCSA Junior National C
Male 15-16 100 Breast
1 1:00.88Y F PORTELA, ANTHONY 16 02/20/2004 KSHSAA Boys' State Championshi
Male 15-16 200 Breast
1 2:10.86Y P YODER, EVAN 16 03/07/2015 SCS Central Section Region VII
Male 15-16 50 Fly
1 22.44Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 16 03/17/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
Male 15-16 100 Fly
1 49.20Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 16 03/18/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
Male 15-16 200 Fly
1 1:53.21Y F SLOAN, BENJAMIN 16 11/20/2011 2011 CSC Jim Devine Memorial I
Male 15-16 100 IM
1 56.35Y P MOORE, MITCHELL 16 12/14/2006 15th Annual Kerr-McGee Corp. E
Male 15-16 200 IM
1 1:58.01Y F PORTELA, ANTHONY 16 12/12/2003 Midwest Winter Classic "A" Mee
Male 15-16 400 IM
1 4:13.80Y F Case, Cameron 16 03/07/2008 2008 Missouri Valley Division
Male 17-18 50 Free
1 20.82Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 17 03/11/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male 17-18 100 Free
1 45.10Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 17 03/12/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male 17-18 200 Free
1 1:38.27Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 17 03/10/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male 17-18 500 Free
1 4:31.46Y F BRUNFELDT, ALEXANDER 18 03/22/2004 2004 SC NCSA Junior National C
Male 17-18 1000 Free
1 9:20.13Y F BRUNFELDT, ALEXANDER 18 03/22/2004 2004 SC NCSA Junior National C
Male 17-18 1650 Free
1 15:32.80Y F BRUNFELDT, ALEXANDER 18 03/22/2004 2004 SC NCSA Junior National C
Male 17-18 50 Back
1 25.59Y F TORGERSON, CHASE 17 12/14/2006 15th Annual Kerr-McGee Corp. E
Male 17-18 100 Back
1 50.27YL F PORTELA, JORDAN 17 03/11/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male 17-18 200 Back
1 1:56.59Y F TORGERSON, CHASE 18 03/09/2007 2007 Missouri Valley Division
Male 17-18 50 Breast
1 28.99Y F Terrell, Joshua 17 09/22/2013 2013 NLU Sprint Decathlon
Male 17-18 100 Breast
1 57.10Y P Terrell, Joshua 17 03/07/2014 SCS Central Section Region VII
Male 17-18 200 Breast
1 2:05.76Y P YODER, EVAN 18 12/10/2016 2016 USA Winter Junior Championship
Male 17-18 50 Fly
1 22.88Y P PORTELA, ANTHONY 17 12/16/2004 KERR MCGEE ELITE MEET INVITATI
Male 17-18 100 Fly
1 48.22Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 17 03/10/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male 17-18 200 Fly
1 1:52.44Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 17 03/12/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male 17-18 100 IM
1 58.46Y F Case, Cameron 17 10/29/2008 Trunk or Treat
Male 17-18 200 IM
1 1:53.77Y P YODER, EVAN 18 12/08/2016 2016 USA Winter Junior Championship
Male 17-18 400 IM
1 4:05.01Y F YODER, EVAN 18 03/10/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male Open 25 Free
1 12.74Y F DENNY, ZACHARY 15 12/08/2012 Frosty Frolic 2012
Male Open 50 Free
1 20.82Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 17 03/11/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male Open 100 Free
1 45.10Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 17 03/12/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male Open 200 Free
1 1:38.27Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 17 03/10/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male Open 500 Free
1 4:31.46Y F BRUNFELDT, ALEXANDER 18 03/22/2004 2004 SC NCSA Junior National C
Male Open 1000 Free
1 9:20.13Y F BRUNFELDT, ALEXANDER 18 03/22/2004 2004 SC NCSA Junior National C
Male Open 1650 Free
1 15:32.80Y F BRUNFELDT, ALEXANDER 18 03/22/2004 2004 SC NCSA Junior National C
Male Open 25 Back
1 18.24Y F HUGHES, MATTHEW 11 10/24/2007 Trunk or Treat
Male Open 50 Back
1 23.81Y P Vorthmann, Benjamin 14 03/08/2019 2019 Region VIII Speedo Spring
Male Open 100 Back
1 50.27YL F PORTELA, JORDAN 17 03/11/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male Open 200 Back
1 1:56.41Y P TORGERSON, CHASE 16 02/03/2006 2006 NT COPS GSW A MEET
Male Open 25 Breast
1 22.78Y F Liu, Michael 8 01/27/2019 Ft. Leavenworth Great Escape 5
Male Open 50 Breast
1 27.96Y P PORTELA, ANTHONY 16 03/22/2004 2004 SC NCSA Junior National C
Male Open 100 Breast
1 57.10Y P Terrell, Joshua 17 03/07/2014 SCS Central Section Region VII
Male Open 200 Breast
1 2:05.76Y P YODER, EVAN 18 12/10/2016 2016 USA Winter Junior Championship
Male Open 25 Fly
1 17.40Y F Liu, Michael 8 11/17/2019 Frosty Frolic
Male Open 50 Fly
1 22.44Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 16 03/17/2016 2016 NCSA Spring Championship
Male Open 100 Fly
1 48.22Y F PORTELA, JORDAN 17 03/10/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male Open 200 Fly
1 1:52.44Y P PORTELA, JORDAN 17 03/12/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec
Male Open 100 IM
1 56.35Y P MOORE, MITCHELL 16 12/14/2006 15th Annual Kerr-McGee Corp. E
Male Open 200 IM
1 1:53.77Y P YODER, EVAN 18 12/08/2016 2016 USA Winter Junior Championship
Male Open 400 IM
1 4:05.01Y F YODER, EVAN 18 03/10/2017 2017 MV Region VIII Spring Sec