Fremont Area Swim Team. "A community team that is driven to teach swimmers how to accomplish their goals, in and out of the water."

Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 43.29L F Maxwell, Layne 7 06/15/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
2 43.70L F Vech, Elliot 8 07/08/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
3 43.83L F Vech, Elliot 8 06/17/2017 2017 MW ISWM Summer Splash
4 44.24L F Maxwell, Layne 7 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:35.00L F Vech, Elliot 8 07/09/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
2 1:39.52L F Vech, Elliot 8 06/18/2017 2017 MW ISWM Summer Splash
3 1:45.19L F Maxwell, Layne 7 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 3:34.47L F Vech, Elliot 8 07/07/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 47.66L F Vech, Elliot 8 07/30/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 48.08L F Vech, Elliot 8 07/09/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
3 50.79L F Vech, Elliot 8 06/18/2017 2017 MW ISWM Summer Splash
4 50.81L F Maxwell, Layne 7 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
5 52.51L F Maxwell, Layne 7 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:44.59L F Vech, Elliot 8 07/08/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
2 1:56.09L F Vech, Elliot 8 06/17/2017 2017 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 1:00.97L F Maxwell, Layne 7 06/15/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
2 1:03.27L F Maxwell, Layne 7 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 2:10.95L F Maxwell, Layne 7 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 56.39L F Vech, Elliot 8 07/07/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
2 59.61L F Vech, Elliot 8 06/18/2017 2017 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 33.89L F Vech, Elliot 10 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 34.63L F Vech, Elliot 10 06/23/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
3 35.56L F Vech, Elliot 10 06/15/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
4 36.10L F Vech, Elliot 9 06/24/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
5 36.40L F Vech, Elliot 9 07/07/2018 2018 SD Scheels Independence D
6 36.43L F Vech, Elliot 10 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
7 36.66L F Vech, Elliot 9 06/16/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
8 38.37L F Richmond, Charles 9 07/12/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
9 39.75L F Maxwell, Aiden 9 06/15/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
10 40.25L F Maxwell, Aiden 9 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:16.61L F Vech, Elliot 10 06/22/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
2 1:16.80L F Vech, Elliot 10 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 1:18.85L F Vech, Elliot 10 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
4 1:20.69L F Vech, Elliot 9 07/08/2018 2018 SD Scheels Independence D
5 1:27.03L F Vech, Elliot 9 06/17/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
6 1:28.53L F Maxwell, Aiden 9 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 1:30.28L F Maxwell, Aiden 9 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
8 1:41.31L F Richmond, Charles 9 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:50.54L F Vech, Elliot 10 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 3:01.02L F Vech, Elliot 9 07/06/2018 2018 SD Scheels Independence D
3 3:11.85L F Vech, Elliot 9 06/22/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
4 3:39.25L F Richmond, Charles 9 07/10/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 40.01L F Vech, Elliot 10 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 41.13L F Vech, Elliot 10 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
3 42.28L F Vech, Elliot 9 07/08/2018 2018 SD Scheels Independence D
4 44.00L F Vech, Elliot 9 06/17/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
5 45.58L F Vech, Elliot 9 06/22/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
6 49.68L F Maxwell, Aiden 9 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
7 50.86L F Maxwell, Aiden 9 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
8 1:03.15L F Richmond, Charles 9 07/10/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:27.74L F Vech, Elliot 10 06/23/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
2 1:29.68L F Vech, Elliot 9 07/07/2018 2018 SD Scheels Independence D
3 1:31.68L F Vech, Elliot 10 06/15/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
4 1:33.21L F Vech, Elliot 9 06/24/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
5 1:35.07L F Vech, Elliot 9 06/16/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
6 1:44.19L F Maxwell, Aiden 9 06/15/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 56.13L F Vech, Elliot 10 06/22/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
2 57.37L F Richmond, Charles 9 07/12/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
3 58.45L F Vech, Elliot 9 07/08/2018 2018 SD Scheels Independence D
4 58.55L F Vech, Elliot 9 06/16/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
5 1:01.83L F Maxwell, Aiden 9 06/15/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
6 1:02.42L F Maxwell, Aiden 9 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 2:13.66L F Richmond, Charles 9 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 37.24L F Vech, Elliot 10 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 38.34L F Vech, Elliot 10 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
3 39.85L F Vech, Elliot 10 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
4 41.20L F Vech, Elliot 9 07/06/2018 2018 SD Scheels Independence D
5 41.76L F Vech, Elliot 9 06/17/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
6 51.16L F Maxwell, Aiden 9 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
7 51.96L F Maxwell, Aiden 9 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:27.44L F Vech, Elliot 10 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 1:33.96L F Vech, Elliot 10 06/15/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 3:14.18L F Vech, Elliot 10 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 30.27L F Prince, Mack 12 07/24/2014 MW LC CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 31.66L P Prince, Mack 12 06/26/2014 LSS CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC
3 32.50L F Prince, Mack 12 06/07/2014 MOST SUMMER SPLASH
4 32.92L F Richmond, Conner 12 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
5 33.07L P Richmond, Conner 12 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
6 33.67L F Richmond, Conner 12 07/26/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 34.18L F Swierczek, Jaxon 11 06/15/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
8 34.25L F Gifford, Samuel 11 07/24/2014 MW LC CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
9 34.34L F Gifford, Samuel 11 06/07/2014 MOST SUMMER SPLASH
10 58.98L F Christ, Gabe 12 05/26/2018 2018 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:07.53L F Prince, Mack 12 07/24/2014 MW LC CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 1:09.46L F Prince, Mack 12 06/26/2014 LSS CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC
3 1:09.90L P Prince, Mack 12 06/26/2014 LSS CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC
4 1:10.59L F Prince, Mack 12 06/07/2014 MOST SUMMER SPLASH
5 1:13.17L F Richmond, Conner 12 07/12/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
6 1:13.87L P Richmond, Conner 12 07/12/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
7 1:14.26L F Richmond, Conner 12 07/25/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 1:18.97L F Swierczek, Jaxon 11 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
9 1:38.58L F Christ, Gabe 12 05/26/2018 2018 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:38.30L F Prince, Mack 12 07/24/2014 MW LC CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 2:44.70L F Prince, Mack 12 06/07/2014 MOST SUMMER SPLASH
3 2:53.16L F Gifford, Samuel 11 06/07/2014 MOST SUMMER SPLASH
Male 11-12 400 Free
1 5:57.92L F Prince, Mack 12 06/07/2014 MOST SUMMER SPLASH
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 38.99L F Prince, Mack 12 07/24/2014 MW LC CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
2 40.18L F Prince, Mack 12 06/07/2014 MOST SUMMER SPLASH
3 41.80L F Swierczek, Jaxon 11 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:26.91L P Prince, Mack 12 06/26/2014 LSS CAPITAL CITY CLASSIC
2 1:28.19L F Prince, Mack 12 06/07/2014 MOST SUMMER SPLASH
3 1:31.26L F Swierczek, Jaxon 11 06/15/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
4 1:33.33L F Gifford, Samuel 11 06/07/2014 MOST SUMMER SPLASH
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 47.41L F Richmond, Conner 12 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
2 47.44L P Richmond, Conner 12 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
3 54.15L F Swierczek, Jaxon 11 06/15/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 2:01.37L F Swierczek, Jaxon 11 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 37.52L F Richmond, Conner 12 07/24/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 3:05.81L F Prince, Mack 12 07/24/2014 MW LC CHAMPIONSHIP MEET
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 28.74LL F Christ, Connor 14 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 29.23L P Christ, Connor 14 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 29.58L P Miller, Jaden 14 07/28/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 29.69L F Miller, Jaden 14 05/26/2018 2018 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
5 29.86L P Prince, Mack 14 07/30/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 30.14L P Prince, Mack 13 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
6 30.14L F Robbins, Hayden 14 06/07/2014 2014 MW MOST Summer Splash
7 30.15LL F Prince, Mack 13 07/24/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 30.17L F Prince, Mack 13 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
9 30.21L P Prince, Mack 14 06/24/2016 2016 MW LSS Capital Class
10 30.22L F Miller, Jaden 14 06/16/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 1:02.12LL F Prince, Mack 14 07/31/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 1:02.74L F Prince, Mack 14 07/31/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 1:02.75L P Prince, Mack 14 07/31/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 1:04.39L P Prince, Mack 14 06/25/2016 2016 MW LSS Capital Class
5 1:05.17L F Prince, Mack 13 07/26/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 1:05.19L P Prince, Mack 13 07/26/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 1:05.25L F Miller, Jaden 14 06/17/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
8 1:05.53L P Miller, Jaden 14 07/29/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 1:06.67L P Prince, Mack 13 06/21/2015 2015 MW LSS Capital City Class
10 1:07.07LL F Christ, Connor 14 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:23.75L P Prince, Mack 14 07/30/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 2:26.71L P Miller, Jaden 14 07/28/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 2:30.29L P Bobbett, Dylan 14 06/20/2015 2015 MW LSS Capital City Class
4 2:31.61L P Prince, Mack 14 06/24/2016 2016 MW LSS Capital Class
5 2:31.85L F Westerman, Grant 14 06/04/2016 2016MW MOST NTS Summer Splash
6 2:33.19L P Westerman, Grant 14 06/11/2016 2016 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks J
7 2:34.26L F Miller, Jaden 14 05/26/2018 2018 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
8 2:34.95L P Robbins, Hayden 14 07/19/2014 2014 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
9 2:35.07L F Westerman, Grant 14 04/24/2016 2016 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
10 2:35.48L P Bobbett, Dylan 14 06/06/2015 2015 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks J
Male 13-14 400 Free
1 5:23.40L P Westerman, Grant 14 06/23/2016 2016 MW LSS Capital Class
2 5:26.97L F Westerman, Grant 14 07/17/2015 2015 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
3 5:28.91L F Westerman, Grant 14 06/04/2016 2016MW MOST NTS Summer Splash
4 5:29.58L F Westerman, Grant 14 06/12/2016 2016 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks J
5 5:30.52L P Bobbett, Dylan 14 06/19/2015 2015 MW LSS Capital City Class
6 5:33.43L F Bobbett, Dylan 14 06/13/2015 2015 MW MOST Summer Splash
7 5:35.18L F Westerman, Grant 14 07/31/2015 2015 MW App State Games of Ame
8 5:44.23L F Robbins, Hayden 14 06/07/2014 2014 MW MOST Summer Splash
9 5:59.25L F Monson, John 13 05/26/2018 2018 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
10 6:00.94L F Alexander, Dalton 14 06/07/2014 2014 MW MOST Summer Splash
Male 13-14 800 Free
1 11:13.16L F Westerman, Grant 14 06/10/2016 2016 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks J
2 11:55.97L F Alexander, Dalton 14 06/08/2014 2014 MW MOST Summer Splash
Male 13-14 1500 Free
1 22:10.63L F Westerman, Grant 14 06/05/2016 2016MW MOST NTS Summer Splash
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 35.38LL F Prince, Mack 13 07/25/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 35.71L F Prince, Mack 13 07/10/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
3 36.90L P Prince, Mack 13 07/10/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:15.52L P Prince, Mack 14 07/30/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 1:17.92L F Prince, Mack 13 07/10/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
3 1:19.52L P Prince, Mack 14 06/25/2016 2016 MW LSS Capital Class
4 1:19.64L P Prince, Mack 13 07/25/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 1:22.20L P Prince, Mack 13 06/21/2015 2015 MW LSS Capital City Class
6 1:23.78L P Prince, Mack 13 07/10/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
7 1:25.31L P Robbins, Hayden 14 07/19/2014 2014 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
8 1:29.46L P Bobbett, Dylan 14 06/21/2015 2015 MW LSS Capital City Class
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 3:18.75L F Alexander, Dalton 14 05/02/2014 2014 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
2 3:30.23L F Christ, Gabe 13 07/19/2019 2019 MW ISWM MW LC Qualifier/8
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 35.26L F Christ, Connor 14 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 36.33L P Christ, Connor 14 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 45.32L F Prince, Mack 13 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
4 45.71L P Prince, Mack 13 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
5 49.13L P Westerman, Grant 14 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
6 49.24L F Westerman, Grant 14 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
7 49.46L P Richmond, Carter 14 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:20.34L F Christ, Connor 14 07/21/2019 2019 MW ISWM MW LC Qualifier/8
2 1:20.47L F Christ, Connor 14 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 1:22.05L P Christ, Connor 14 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 1:39.54L F Prince, Mack 13 06/14/2015 2015 MW MOST Summer Splash
5 1:40.50L F Robbins, Hayden 14 06/08/2014 2014 MW MOST Summer Splash
6 1:40.93L F Alexander, Dalton 14 06/08/2014 2014 MW MOST Summer Splash
7 1:43.59L F Alexander, Dalton 14 05/04/2014 2014 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
8 1:46.40L F Westerman, Grant 14 04/24/2016 2016 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
9 1:46.97L F Westerman, Grant 14 06/05/2016 2016MW MOST NTS Summer Splash
10 1:47.39L P Robbins, Hayden 14 07/20/2014 2014 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:57.61L F Christ, Connor 14 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 2:57.95L F Christ, Connor 14 07/19/2019 2019 MW ISWM MW LC Qualifier/8
3 3:07.42L P Christ, Connor 14 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 3:36.60L F Alexander, Dalton 14 06/07/2014 2014 MW MOST Summer Splash
5 3:50.71L F Westerman, Grant 14 04/23/2016 2016 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
6 3:56.82L P Westerman, Grant 14 07/11/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
7 4:25.52L F Christ, Gabe 13 07/19/2019 2019 MW ISWM MW LC Qualifier/8
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 35.65L F Westerman, Grant 14 07/10/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
2 36.27L P Westerman, Grant 14 07/10/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:16.21L F Miller, Jaden 14 06/16/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
2 1:22.01L F Robbins, Hayden 14 07/19/2014 2014 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
3 1:23.01L P Robbins, Hayden 14 07/19/2014 2014 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
4 1:28.63L F Westerman, Grant 14 06/11/2016 2016 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks J
5 1:31.27L F Westerman, Grant 14 07/31/2015 2015 MW App State Games of Ame
6 1:31.31L F Westerman, Grant 14 04/23/2016 2016 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
7 1:32.53L P Westerman, Grant 14 06/11/2016 2016 IA ACAC Rock the Blocks J
Male 13-14 200 Fly
1 2:51.32L F Miller, Jaden 14 06/17/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:53.25L F Miller, Jaden 14 06/17/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
2 2:54.01L F Christ, Connor 14 07/21/2019 2019 MW ISWM MW LC Qualifier/8
3 3:03.19L F Robbins, Hayden 14 06/08/2014 2014 MW MOST Summer Splash
4 3:08.56L P Robbins, Hayden 14 07/20/2014 2014 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
5 3:20.16L F Westerman, Grant 14 07/31/2015 2015 MW App State Games of Ame
6 3:27.25L F Alexander, Dalton 14 05/04/2014 2014 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
Male 13-14 400 IM
1 6:00.51L F Miller, Jaden 14 07/28/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 6:06.67L F Miller, Jaden 14 06/16/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
3 7:11.92L F Westerman, Grant 14 08/01/2015 2015 MW App State Games of Ame
Male 15-17 50 Free
1 26.16L P Penney, Tyler 17 03/06/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
2 26.30L P Penney, Tyler 17 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
3 26.33L P Robbins, Hayden 17 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 26.37LL F Robbins, Hayden 17 07/28/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 26.58LL F Andresen, Chase 17 07/28/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 26.61L F Thies, Timothy 17 06/18/2016 Time Trials - Omaha Cup
7 26.66L P Robbins, Hayden 17 06/24/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
8 26.69L P Penney, Tyler 17 06/04/2016 2016 Swim PINK A Invitational
9 26.71L P Thies, Timothy 17 03/06/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
10 26.72L P Andresen, Chase 17 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 15-17 100 Free
1 57.15L F Thies, Timothy 16 07/26/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 57.28L P Thies, Timothy 17 06/17/2016 Omaha Cup
3 57.63L P Thies, Timothy 16 07/26/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 57.65L P Thies, Timothy 17 03/03/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
5 58.21L P Robbins, Hayden 17 06/25/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
6 58.42L P Penney, Tyler 17 03/03/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
7 58.45L P Robbins, Hayden 17 07/30/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 58.55L F Robbins, Hayden 17 07/30/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 58.68L P Andresen, Chase 17 07/30/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
10 58.87L P Pelikan, James 17 07/30/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 15-17 200 Free
1 2:05.37L P Thies, Timothy 17 03/04/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
2 2:06.54L P Thies, Timothy 17 06/24/2016 2016 MW LSS Capital Class
3 2:07.62L P Thies, Timothy 16 07/25/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 2:08.34L F Thies, Timothy 16 07/25/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 2:08.70L P Thies, Timothy 17 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
6 2:10.14L P Robbins, Hayden 17 06/24/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
7 2:10.71L P Robbins, Hayden 17 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 2:10.76L P Thies, Timothy 15 07/26/2014 2014 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 2:12.07L P Thies, Timothy 16 06/20/2015 2015 MW LSS Capital City Class
10 2:12.22L P Penney, Tyler 17 06/04/2016 2016 Swim PINK A Invitational
Male 15-17 400 Free
1 4:38.39L F White, Caden 17 07/29/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 4:39.24L F Robbins, Hayden 17 06/23/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
3 4:44.01L F Bobbett, Dylan 16 07/28/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 4:44.93L P Robbins, Hayden 17 06/23/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
5 4:45.94L F Bobbett, Dylan 16 07/07/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
6 4:45.98L F Robbins, Hayden 17 07/28/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 4:46.56L F Robbins, Hayden 16 07/29/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 4:47.71L P Bobbett, Dylan 16 07/07/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
9 4:48.21L P Bobbett, Dylan 17 06/22/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
10 4:49.10L F White, Caden 17 06/04/2016 2016 MW LSS Lincoln Invite!
Male 15-17 800 Free
1 9:36.67L F White, Caden 17 07/28/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 9:53.38L F White, Caden 17 06/05/2016 2016 MW LSS Lincoln Invite!
3 10:08.71L F Hites, Carter 17 07/28/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 10:14.96L F Alexander, Dalton 17 07/27/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 10:15.69L F Alexander, Dalton 17 06/22/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
6 10:24.31L F Hites, Carter 16 07/23/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 10:26.74L F Hites, Carter 17 07/23/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
8 10:42.87L F Westerman, Grant 16 07/09/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
9 10:57.26L F Bobbett, Dylan 15 07/23/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
10 11:02.73L F Hites, Carter 15 06/08/2014 2014 MW MOST Summer Splash
Male 15-17 1500 Free
1 19:10.67L F Hites, Carter 17 07/30/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 19:37.72L F Alexander, Dalton 17 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 19:49.78L F Robbins, Hayden 16 07/24/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
4 20:04.54L F Alexander, Dalton 17 06/25/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
5 20:09.89L F Ginger, Matthew 16 07/19/2015 2015 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
6 20:16.05L F Hites, Carter 17 06/05/2016 2016MW MOST NTS Summer Splash
7 20:27.29L F Ginger, Matthew 15 07/20/2014 2014 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
8 20:36.63L F Ginger, Matthew 17 07/24/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
9 20:39.16L F Hites, Carter 16 07/19/2015 2015 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
10 20:39.92L F Hites, Carter 17 07/24/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
Male 15-17 50 Back
1 32.01L F Berrick, Joseph 17 07/28/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 32.69LL F Prince, Mack 15 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 33.76L F Thies, Timothy 15 07/10/2014 2014 SD Snowfox Independence I
Male 15-17 100 Back
1 1:07.52L P Thies, Timothy 16 07/25/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 1:09.31L P Thies, Timothy 17 06/25/2016 2016 MW LSS Capital Class
3 1:10.25L P Pelikan, James 17 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 1:10.29L P Robbins, Hayden 17 06/25/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
5 1:10.83L P Pelikan, James 17 07/09/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
6 1:11.36L F Prince, Mack 15 07/09/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
7 1:11.41L P Prince, Mack 15 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 1:11.78L F Thies, Timothy 16 07/19/2015 2015 MW GNST Summer Sizzler
9 1:11.90L F Thies, Timothy 17 06/12/2016 2016 MW GNST Kearney Invite
10 1:11.93L F Thies, Timothy 16 07/12/2015 2015 MW HYAC Fun in the Sun Me
Male 15-17 200 Back
1 2:35.67L P Robbins, Hayden 16 07/31/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 2:36.01L P Hites, Carter 17 07/31/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 2:38.34L F Robbins, Hayden 16 07/22/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
4 2:38.50L F Hites, Carter 17 07/22/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
5 2:40.40L P Hites, Carter 16 07/26/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 2:41.12L F Thies, Timothy 17 07/09/2016 2016 MW HYAC Fun in the Sun
7 2:41.28L F Thies, Timothy 16 07/18/2015 2015 MW GNST Summer Sizzler
8 2:41.81L F Robbins, Hayden 16 04/22/2016 2016 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
9 2:42.29L F Hites, Carter 17 04/22/2016 2016 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
10 2:44.09L P Bobbett, Dylan 16 07/08/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
Male 15-17 50 Breast
1 39.17L F Thies, Timothy 15 07/10/2014 2014 SD Snowfox Independence I
Male 15-17 100 Breast
1 1:08.49L F Penney, Tyler 17 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
2 1:09.15L P Penney, Tyler 17 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
3 1:10.57L P Penney, Tyler 17 03/05/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
4 1:11.07L P Penney, Tyler 17 06/05/2016 2016 Swim PINK A Invitational
5 1:13.10L F Pelikan, James 17 07/30/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 1:13.48L P Pelikan, James 17 07/21/2017 2017 Region VIII Summer Sectio
7 1:14.49L P Berrick, Joseph 17 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
8 1:14.60L P Berrick, Joseph 16 03/05/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
9 1:14.84L P Pelikan, James 17 07/30/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
10 1:15.76L F Pelikan, James 17 07/08/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
Male 15-17 200 Breast
1 2:37.31L P Penney, Tyler 17 03/03/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
2 2:48.65L P Berrick, Joseph 17 07/28/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 2:49.65L F Berrick, Joseph 17 07/28/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 2:51.62L F Berrick, Joseph 16 04/22/2016 2016 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
5 2:52.25L P Penney, Tyler 15 06/29/2014 2014 MW LSS Capital City Class
6 2:53.27L P Berrick, Joseph 16 06/18/2015 2015 MW LSS Capital City Class
7 2:53.47L P Ginger, Matthew 16 07/24/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 2:53.52L F Berrick, Joseph 17 07/09/2016 2016 MW HYAC Fun in the Sun
9 2:53.98L P Berrick, Joseph 16 07/23/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
10 2:56.21L P Thies, Timothy 15 07/25/2014 2014 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 15-17 50 Fly
1 31.06L F Thies, Timothy 15 07/10/2014 2014 SD Snowfox Independence I
Male 15-17 100 Fly
1 1:05.65L P Robbins, Hayden 17 07/28/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 1:06.16L P Thies, Timothy 16 07/24/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 1:06.37L P Robbins, Hayden 17 06/23/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
4 1:06.50L P Hites, Carter 16 07/24/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 1:06.99L P Thies, Timothy 16 06/19/2015 2015 MW LSS Capital City Class
6 1:07.17L F Hites, Carter 16 07/19/2015 2015 MW MOST LC Qualifier Time
7 1:07.21L P Pelikan, James 17 07/28/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 1:07.23L P Berrick, Joseph 17 07/28/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 1:07.39L P Berrick, Joseph 17 06/23/2016 2016 MW LSS Capital Class
10 1:07.41L F Hites, Carter 16 07/18/2015 2015 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
Male 15-17 200 Fly
1 2:27.47L F Robbins, Hayden 17 07/30/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 2:29.40L F Hites, Carter 16 07/26/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 2:30.86L P Robbins, Hayden 17 07/30/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 2:33.97L F Hites, Carter 17 07/31/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 2:34.29L P Hites, Carter 16 07/26/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 2:34.40L P Hites, Carter 17 07/31/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 2:39.80L F Hites, Carter 17 06/05/2016 2016MW MOST NTS Summer Splash
8 2:44.94L F Hites, Carter 17 04/24/2016 2016 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
9 2:45.47L F Robbins, Hayden 16 07/22/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
10 2:45.48L F Hites, Carter 16 06/14/2015 2015 MW MOST Summer Splash
Male 15-17 200 IM
1 2:27.06L P Thies, Timothy 16 07/24/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 2:29.15L P Thies, Timothy 17 06/23/2016 2016 MW LSS Capital Class
3 2:29.46L P Thies, Timothy 16 06/19/2015 2015 MW LSS Capital City Class
4 2:29.66L P Berrick, Joseph 16 03/06/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
5 2:29.89L P Berrick, Joseph 17 07/28/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 2:31.56L F Berrick, Joseph 16 07/17/2015 2015 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
7 2:32.91L P Berrick, Joseph 16 07/17/2015 2015 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
8 2:33.69L F Thies, Timothy 17 07/10/2016 2016 MW HYAC Fun in the Sun
9 2:34.75L F Berrick, Joseph 17 06/05/2016 2016 MW LSS Lincoln Invite!
10 2:35.11L P Berrick, Joseph 16 07/23/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 15-17 400 IM
1 5:37.65L F Hites, Carter 17 07/30/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 5:44.08L F Hites, Carter 16 07/25/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 5:47.19L F Thies, Timothy 16 07/19/2015 2015 MW GNST Summer Sizzler
4 5:52.59L F Ginger, Matthew 15 07/18/2014 2014 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
5 5:54.12L F Ginger, Matthew 17 07/22/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
6 5:54.13L F Robbins, Hayden 16 07/22/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
7 5:56.09L F Robbins, Hayden 16 04/23/2016 2016 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
8 5:59.00L F Ginger, Matthew 17 04/23/2016 2016 MW OWSC Spring Fiesta
9 5:59.90L F Ginger, Matthew 16 07/17/2015 2015 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
10 6:02.36L P Thies, Timothy 15 07/12/2014 2014 SD Snowfox Independence I
Male 18 & Over 50 Free
1 22.97L P Bubb, Ryan 24 07/01/2016 U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Swi
2 23.05L F Bubb, Ryan 24 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
3 23.09L P Bubb, Ryan 24 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
4 23.52L F Bubb, Ryan 24 06/17/2016 Time Trials - Omaha Cup
5 23.54L F Bubb, Ryan 23 03/06/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
6 23.81L P Bubb, Ryan 23 03/06/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
7 23.85L F Cain, Scott 19 08/03/2019 2019 Futures Championships - Des Moines
8 23.96L P Cain, Scott 19 07/20/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
9 24.09L F Cain, Scott 19 07/20/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
10 24.29L P Cain, Scott 19 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 18 & Over 100 Free
1 51.18L F Bubb, Ryan 24 06/17/2016 Omaha Cup
2 51.65L F Bubb, Ryan 23 03/03/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
3 51.80L P Bubb, Ryan 23 03/03/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
4 51.95L P Bubb, Ryan 24 06/17/2016 Omaha Cup
5 52.37LL F Bubb, Ryan 23 03/04/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
6 54.21L P Cain, Scott 19 08/04/2019 2019 Futures Championships - Des Moines
7 54.55L P Cain, Scott 19 07/17/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
8 54.74L F Cain, Scott 19 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 55.60L P Cain, Scott 19 06/23/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
10 55.66L P Cain, Scott 19 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 18 & Over 200 Free
1 2:02.87L P Cain, Scott 19 08/02/2019 2019 Futures Championships - Des Moines
2 2:03.27L F Penney, Tyler 20 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 2:03.99L P Cain, Scott 19 07/18/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
4 2:05.12L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/18/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
5 2:05.34L F Cain, Scott 19 06/22/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
6 2:07.27L P Cain, Scott 19 06/22/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
7 2:07.37L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 2:07.99L F Cain, Scott 19 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
9 2:08.01L P Thies, Timothy 18 07/20/2017 2017 Region VIII Summer Sectio
10 2:08.04L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/08/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
Male 18 & Over 400 Free
1 4:39.29L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/07/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
2 4:41.06L F White, Caden 18 07/28/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 4:42.40L F Penney, Tyler 20 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
4 4:47.47L F Hites, Carter 18 07/28/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 4:48.44L P Penney, Tyler 18 07/07/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
6 4:48.77L P White, Caden 19 06/22/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
7 4:48.81L P White, Caden 18 06/23/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
8 4:51.32L F White, Caden 20 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 4:51.40L F Robbins, Hayden 18 07/27/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
10 4:52.15L P Hites, Carter 19 06/22/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
Male 18 & Over 800 Free
1 9:34.85L F White, Caden 18 07/27/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 9:38.02L F White, Caden 18 06/22/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
3 9:53.35L F White, Caden 19 06/21/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
4 9:55.35L F White, Caden 20 07/25/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 9:58.12L F White, Caden 20 06/20/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
6 10:10.41L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/09/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
7 10:15.43L F White, Caden 20 06/23/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
Male 18 & Over 1500 Free
1 19:23.32L F White, Caden 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 19:29.74L F White, Caden 20 06/23/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
3 19:55.24L F White, Caden 20 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
4 20:08.19L F Hites, Carter 19 06/17/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
5 20:25.49L F Hites, Carter 18 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 20:44.34L F White, Caden 20 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
7 20:46.08L F Hites, Carter 19 05/26/2018 2018 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
8 20:49.05L F Hites, Carter 18 06/18/2017 2017 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male 18 & Over 50 Back
1 30.24LL F Robbins, Hayden 19 07/17/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 30.49L F Robbins, Hayden 19 07/19/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
3 30.52LL F Penney, Tyler 20 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 30.80L P Robbins, Hayden 19 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 30.85LL F Thies, Timothy 19 07/11/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
6 30.93LL F Thies, Timothy 19 07/28/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 30.95L F Robbins, Hayden 19 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 31.21L F Thies, Timothy 20 07/19/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
9 32.11L F Hites, Carter 20 07/19/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
10 32.16LL F Berrick, Joseph 18 06/23/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
Male 18 & Over 100 Back
1 1:05.76L P Thies, Timothy 19 07/14/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 1:06.00LL F Thies, Timothy 19 07/14/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
3 1:07.39LL F Thies, Timothy 20 07/20/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
4 1:09.22L P Hites, Carter 20 07/20/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
5 1:09.38L P Berrick, Joseph 18 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 1:09.76L P Thies, Timothy 19 07/28/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 1:09.85L F Robbins, Hayden 19 06/02/2019 2019 MV TSA Beach Bash at Blai
8 1:09.97L F Thies, Timothy 19 06/16/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
9 1:10.10L P Robbins, Hayden 18 07/28/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
10 1:10.47L P Robbins, Hayden 19 06/23/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
Male 18 & Over 200 Back
1 2:28.15L P Hites, Carter 20 07/17/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 2:30.98L P Thies, Timothy 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 2:32.05L P Thies, Timothy 19 07/29/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 2:32.11L P Hites, Carter 19 06/23/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
5 2:32.95L P Hites, Carter 19 07/29/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 2:33.05L F Thies, Timothy 20 07/17/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
7 2:33.62L F Thies, Timothy 19 06/17/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
8 2:34.77L P Hites, Carter 18 07/30/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 2:36.17L P Hites, Carter 20 06/22/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
10 2:36.61L P White, Caden 18 07/30/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 18 & Over 50 Breast
1 30.06L F Penney, Tyler 20 07/18/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 30.43L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/18/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
3 30.74L P Penney, Tyler 19 07/12/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
4 30.83L F Penney, Tyler 20 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 30.86L F Penney, Tyler 19 07/12/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
6 31.21L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 32.21L F Penney, Tyler 20 05/31/2019 2019 MV TSA Beach Bash at Blai
8 32.40L P Ginger, Matthew 19 07/12/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
9 32.45L P Berrick, Joseph 19 07/12/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
10 34.19L P Cain, Scott 19 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 18 & Over 100 Breast
1 1:05.92L F Penney, Tyler 20 07/19/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 1:06.57L P Penney, Tyler 20 08/02/2019 2019 Futures Championships - Des Moines
3 1:06.68L F Penney, Tyler 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 1:06.70L F Penney, Tyler 20 08/02/2019 2019 Futures Championships - Des Moines
5 1:06.99L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/19/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
6 1:07.73L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/21/2017 2017 Region VIII Summer Sectio
7 1:08.25L P Penney, Tyler 19 07/13/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
8 1:08.63L F Penney, Tyler 19 07/13/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
9 1:08.92L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/08/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
10 1:09.10L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 18 & Over 200 Breast
1 2:27.78L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/19/2017 2017 Region VIII Summer Sectio
2 2:28.00L F Penney, Tyler 20 07/17/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
3 2:28.71L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/17/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
4 2:28.83L P Penney, Tyler 18 07/19/2017 2017 Region VIII Summer Sectio
5 2:29.56L F Penney, Tyler 19 07/11/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
6 2:29.74L P Penney, Tyler 19 07/11/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
7 2:29.94L F Penney, Tyler 19 06/24/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
8 2:30.61L F Penney, Tyler 20 06/23/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
9 2:31.37L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/07/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
10 2:33.42L F Penney, Tyler 18 06/25/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
Male 18 & Over 50 Fly
1 27.79L P Hites, Carter 19 07/11/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 28.00L F Robbins, Hayden 19 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 28.02L P Robbins, Hayden 19 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 28.40L F Robbins, Hayden 19 05/31/2019 2019 MV TSA Beach Bash at Blai
5 28.73L P Hites, Carter 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 30.59L F Thies, Timothy 20 05/31/2019 2019 MV TSA Beach Bash at Blai
Male 18 & Over 100 Fly
1 55.22L F Bubb, Ryan 24 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
2 55.83L F Bubb, Ryan 23 03/04/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
3 56.01L P Bubb, Ryan 24 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
4 56.05L P Bubb, Ryan 23 03/04/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
5 1:01.52L P Hites, Carter 19 07/12/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
6 1:01.61L F Robbins, Hayden 19 06/21/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
7 1:01.63L F Berrick, Joseph 20 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 1:01.81L P Robbins, Hayden 19 07/18/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
9 1:02.02L P Hites, Carter 20 07/18/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
10 1:02.28L F Hites, Carter 19 07/27/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male 18 & Over 200 Fly
1 2:19.98L P Hites, Carter 19 07/13/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 2:21.33L F Berrick, Joseph 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 2:21.36L P Hites, Carter 20 07/19/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
4 2:22.50L F Berrick, Joseph 20 06/23/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
5 2:22.79L F Hites, Carter 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 2:23.00L P Hites, Carter 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 2:25.95L F Hites, Carter 19 07/29/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 2:25.97L P Berrick, Joseph 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 2:26.37L F Hites, Carter 19 06/24/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
10 2:26.39L P Hites, Carter 19 06/24/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
Male 18 & Over 200 IM
1 2:18.69L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/20/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 2:20.99L F Penney, Tyler 20 06/21/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
3 2:22.93L P Berrick, Joseph 18 07/22/2017 2017 Region VIII Summer Sectio
4 2:23.38L P Berrick, Joseph 19 07/14/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
5 2:23.48L P Penney, Tyler 20 06/21/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
6 2:23.75L F Berrick, Joseph 18 07/22/2017 2017 Region VIII Summer Sectio
7 2:25.22L P Berrick, Joseph 20 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 2:27.10L P Penney, Tyler 18 07/09/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
9 2:28.08L F Penney, Tyler 20 05/31/2019 2019 MV TSA Beach Bash at Blai
10 2:28.77L P Berrick, Joseph 19 06/22/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
Male 18 & Over 400 IM
1 5:27.61L F Hites, Carter 19 07/28/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 5:37.84L F Hites, Carter 18 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 5:48.33L F Ginger, Matthew 18 07/30/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 5:50.23L F Hites, Carter 18 06/17/2017 2017 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male Open 50 Free
1 22.97L P Bubb, Ryan 24 07/01/2016 U.S. Olympic Team Trials - Swi
2 23.05L F Bubb, Ryan 24 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
3 23.09L P Bubb, Ryan 24 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
4 23.52L F Bubb, Ryan 24 06/17/2016 Time Trials - Omaha Cup
5 23.54L F Bubb, Ryan 23 03/06/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
6 23.81L P Bubb, Ryan 23 03/06/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
7 23.85L F Cain, Scott 19 08/03/2019 2019 Futures Championships - Des Moines
8 23.96L P Cain, Scott 19 07/20/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
9 24.09L F Cain, Scott 19 07/20/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
10 24.29L P Cain, Scott 19 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male Open 100 Free
1 51.18L F Bubb, Ryan 24 06/17/2016 Omaha Cup
2 51.65L F Bubb, Ryan 23 03/03/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
3 51.80L P Bubb, Ryan 23 03/03/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
4 51.95L P Bubb, Ryan 24 06/17/2016 Omaha Cup
5 52.37LL F Bubb, Ryan 23 03/04/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
6 54.21L P Cain, Scott 19 08/04/2019 2019 Futures Championships - Des Moines
7 54.55L P Cain, Scott 19 07/17/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
8 54.74L F Cain, Scott 19 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 55.60L P Cain, Scott 19 06/23/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
10 55.66L P Cain, Scott 19 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male Open 200 Free
1 2:02.87L P Cain, Scott 19 08/02/2019 2019 Futures Championships - Des Moines
2 2:03.27L F Penney, Tyler 20 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 2:03.99L P Cain, Scott 19 07/18/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
4 2:05.12L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/18/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
5 2:05.34L F Cain, Scott 19 06/22/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
6 2:05.37L P Thies, Timothy 17 03/04/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
7 2:06.54L P Thies, Timothy 17 06/24/2016 2016 MW LSS Capital Class
8 2:07.27L P Cain, Scott 19 06/22/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
9 2:07.37L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
10 2:07.62L P Thies, Timothy 16 07/25/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male Open 400 Free
1 4:38.39L F White, Caden 17 07/29/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 4:39.24L F Robbins, Hayden 17 06/23/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
3 4:39.29L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/07/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
4 4:41.06L F White, Caden 18 07/28/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 4:42.40L F Penney, Tyler 20 05/18/2019 2019 MW FAST Freestyle Classic
6 4:44.01L F Bobbett, Dylan 16 07/28/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 4:44.93L P Robbins, Hayden 17 06/23/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
8 4:45.94L F Bobbett, Dylan 16 07/07/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
9 4:45.98L F Robbins, Hayden 17 07/28/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
10 4:46.56L F Robbins, Hayden 16 07/29/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male Open 800 Free
1 9:34.85L F White, Caden 18 07/27/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 9:36.67L F White, Caden 17 07/28/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 9:38.02L F White, Caden 18 06/22/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
4 9:53.35L F White, Caden 19 06/21/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
5 9:53.38L F White, Caden 17 06/05/2016 2016 MW LSS Lincoln Invite!
6 9:55.35L F White, Caden 20 07/25/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 9:58.12L F White, Caden 20 06/20/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
8 10:08.71L F Hites, Carter 17 07/28/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 10:10.41L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/09/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
10 10:14.96L F Alexander, Dalton 17 07/27/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male Open 1500 Free
1 19:10.67L F Hites, Carter 17 07/30/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 19:23.32L F White, Caden 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 19:29.74L F White, Caden 20 06/23/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
4 19:37.72L F Alexander, Dalton 17 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 19:49.78L F Robbins, Hayden 16 07/24/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
6 19:55.24L F White, Caden 20 06/16/2019 2019 MW ISWM Summer Splash
7 20:04.54L F Alexander, Dalton 17 06/25/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
8 20:08.19L F Hites, Carter 19 06/17/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
9 20:09.89L F Ginger, Matthew 16 07/19/2015 2015 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
10 20:16.05L F Hites, Carter 17 06/05/2016 2016MW MOST NTS Summer Splash
Male Open 50 Back
1 30.24LL F Robbins, Hayden 19 07/17/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 30.49L F Robbins, Hayden 19 07/19/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
3 30.52LL F Penney, Tyler 20 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 30.80L P Robbins, Hayden 19 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 30.85LL F Thies, Timothy 19 07/11/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
6 30.93LL F Thies, Timothy 19 07/28/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 30.95L F Robbins, Hayden 19 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 31.21L F Thies, Timothy 20 07/19/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
9 32.01L F Berrick, Joseph 17 07/28/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
10 32.11L F Hites, Carter 20 07/19/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
Male Open 100 Back
1 1:05.76L P Thies, Timothy 19 07/14/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 1:06.00LL F Thies, Timothy 19 07/14/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
3 1:07.39LL F Thies, Timothy 20 07/20/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
4 1:07.52L P Thies, Timothy 16 07/25/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 1:09.22L P Hites, Carter 20 07/20/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
6 1:09.31L P Thies, Timothy 17 06/25/2016 2016 MW LSS Capital Class
7 1:09.38L P Berrick, Joseph 18 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 1:09.76L P Thies, Timothy 19 07/28/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 1:09.85L F Robbins, Hayden 19 06/02/2019 2019 MV TSA Beach Bash at Blai
10 1:09.97L F Thies, Timothy 19 06/16/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
Male Open 200 Back
1 2:28.15L P Hites, Carter 20 07/17/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 2:30.98L P Thies, Timothy 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 2:32.05L P Thies, Timothy 19 07/29/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 2:32.11L P Hites, Carter 19 06/23/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
5 2:32.95L P Hites, Carter 19 07/29/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 2:33.05L F Thies, Timothy 20 07/17/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
7 2:33.62L F Thies, Timothy 19 06/17/2018 2018 MW ISWM Summer Splash
8 2:34.77L P Hites, Carter 18 07/30/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 2:35.67L P Robbins, Hayden 16 07/31/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
10 2:36.01L P Hites, Carter 17 07/31/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male Open 50 Breast
1 30.06L F Penney, Tyler 20 07/18/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 30.43L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/18/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
3 30.74L P Penney, Tyler 19 07/12/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
4 30.83L F Penney, Tyler 20 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 30.86L F Penney, Tyler 19 07/12/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
6 31.21L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 32.21L F Penney, Tyler 20 05/31/2019 2019 MV TSA Beach Bash at Blai
8 32.40L P Ginger, Matthew 19 07/12/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
9 32.45L P Berrick, Joseph 19 07/12/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
10 34.19L P Cain, Scott 19 07/27/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male Open 100 Breast
1 1:05.92L F Penney, Tyler 20 07/19/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 1:06.57L P Penney, Tyler 20 08/02/2019 2019 Futures Championships - Des Moines
3 1:06.68L F Penney, Tyler 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 1:06.70L F Penney, Tyler 20 08/02/2019 2019 Futures Championships - Des Moines
5 1:06.99L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/19/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
6 1:07.73L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/21/2017 2017 Region VIII Summer Sectio
7 1:08.25L P Penney, Tyler 19 07/13/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
8 1:08.49L F Penney, Tyler 17 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
9 1:08.63L F Penney, Tyler 19 07/13/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
10 1:08.92L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/08/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
Male Open 200 Breast
1 2:27.78L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/19/2017 2017 Region VIII Summer Sectio
2 2:28.00L F Penney, Tyler 20 07/17/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
3 2:28.71L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/17/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
4 2:28.83L P Penney, Tyler 18 07/19/2017 2017 Region VIII Summer Sectio
5 2:29.56L F Penney, Tyler 19 07/11/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
6 2:29.74L P Penney, Tyler 19 07/11/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
7 2:29.94L F Penney, Tyler 19 06/24/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
8 2:30.61L F Penney, Tyler 20 06/23/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
9 2:31.37L F Penney, Tyler 18 07/07/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
10 2:33.42L F Penney, Tyler 18 06/25/2017 2017 MW LSS Capital City Class
Male Open 50 Fly
1 27.79L P Hites, Carter 19 07/11/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 28.00L F Robbins, Hayden 19 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 28.02L P Robbins, Hayden 19 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 28.40L F Robbins, Hayden 19 05/31/2019 2019 MV TSA Beach Bash at Blai
5 28.73L P Hites, Carter 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 30.59L F Thies, Timothy 20 05/31/2019 2019 MV TSA Beach Bash at Blai
7 31.06L F Thies, Timothy 15 07/10/2014 2014 SD Snowfox Independence I
8 35.65L F Westerman, Grant 14 07/10/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
9 36.27L P Westerman, Grant 14 07/10/2015 2015 SD Snowfox Independence I
10 37.24L F Vech, Elliot 10 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male Open 100 Fly
1 55.22L F Bubb, Ryan 24 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
2 55.83L F Bubb, Ryan 23 03/04/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
3 56.01L P Bubb, Ryan 24 06/18/2016 Omaha Cup
4 56.05L P Bubb, Ryan 23 03/04/2016 2016 OK Region VIII Spring Sec
5 1:01.52L P Hites, Carter 19 07/12/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
6 1:01.61L F Robbins, Hayden 19 06/21/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
7 1:01.63L F Berrick, Joseph 20 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 1:01.81L P Robbins, Hayden 19 07/18/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
9 1:02.02L P Hites, Carter 20 07/18/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
10 1:02.28L F Hites, Carter 19 07/27/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
Male Open 200 Fly
1 2:19.98L P Hites, Carter 19 07/13/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 2:21.33L F Berrick, Joseph 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 2:21.36L P Hites, Carter 20 07/19/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
4 2:22.50L F Berrick, Joseph 20 06/23/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
5 2:22.79L F Hites, Carter 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
6 2:23.00L P Hites, Carter 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 2:25.95L F Hites, Carter 19 07/29/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 2:25.97L P Berrick, Joseph 20 07/28/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 2:26.37L F Hites, Carter 19 06/24/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
10 2:26.39L P Hites, Carter 19 06/24/2018 2018 MW LSS Capital City Class
Male Open 200 IM
1 2:18.69L P Penney, Tyler 20 07/20/2019 2019 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
2 2:20.99L F Penney, Tyler 20 06/21/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
3 2:22.93L P Berrick, Joseph 18 07/22/2017 2017 Region VIII Summer Sectio
4 2:23.38L P Berrick, Joseph 19 07/14/2018 2018 OK Region VIII Summer Sec
5 2:23.48L P Penney, Tyler 20 06/21/2019 2019 MW LSS Capital City Class
6 2:23.75L F Berrick, Joseph 18 07/22/2017 2017 Region VIII Summer Sectio
7 2:25.22L P Berrick, Joseph 20 07/26/2019 2019 MW Midwestern Long Course
8 2:27.06L P Thies, Timothy 16 07/24/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
9 2:27.10L P Penney, Tyler 18 07/09/2017 2017 SD SFST Independence Day
10 2:28.08L F Penney, Tyler 20 05/31/2019 2019 MV TSA Beach Bash at Blai
Male Open 400 IM
1 5:27.61L F Hites, Carter 19 07/28/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Long Course
2 5:37.65L F Hites, Carter 17 07/30/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
3 5:37.84L F Hites, Carter 18 07/29/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Long Course
4 5:44.08L F Hites, Carter 16 07/25/2015 2015 MW Midwestern Long Course
5 5:47.19L F Thies, Timothy 16 07/19/2015 2015 MW GNST Summer Sizzler
6 5:48.33L F Ginger, Matthew 18 07/30/2016 2016 MW Midwestern Long Course
7 5:50.23L F Hites, Carter 18 06/17/2017 2017 MW ISWM Summer Splash
8 5:52.59L F Ginger, Matthew 15 07/18/2014 2014 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
9 5:54.12L F Ginger, Matthew 17 07/22/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &
10 5:54.13L F Robbins, Hayden 16 07/22/2016 2016 MW MOST LC Qualifier 8 &