Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.97Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
2 16.23Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 12/07/2019 2019 MW SCSC 12 and U Splash
3 17.30Y F Rasmussen, Dean 7 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
4 17.94Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
5 18.48Y F Beran, Kuper 8 02/23/2020 2020 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
6 22.75Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 7 11/09/2019 2019 MW App CYSC Bootcamp Meet
7 27.50Y F Christ, Asher 7 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 35.49Y F Vech, Elliot 8 12/09/2017 Blair Meet Dec 9th 2017
2 36.36Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 38.37Y F Rasmussen, Dean 7 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
4 39.55Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
5 53.11Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 7 11/09/2019 2019 MW App CYSC Bootcamp Meet
6 57.28Y F Beran, Kuper 7 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
7 1:03.99Y F Christ, Asher 7 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:17.36Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
2 1:20.12Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
3 1:34.16Y F Rasmussen, Dean 7 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
4 1:40.54Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 01/27/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
5 1:53.63Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 7 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
6 1:57.65Y F Beran, Kuper 7 10/27/2019 2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial
7 2:22.96Y F Christ, Asher 7 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:55.94Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/28/2017 2017 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
2 4:21.19Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 7 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male 8 & Under 500 Free
1 7:45.35Y F Vech, Elliot 8 01/28/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 18.07Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
2 19.48Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
3 21.65Y F Rasmussen, Dean 7 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
4 23.19Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
5 23.66Y F Beran, Kuper 7 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
6 26.57Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 7 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
7 28.89Y F Christ, Asher 7 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 40.57Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/17/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course
2 50.66Y F Rasmussen, Dean 7 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
3 51.28Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 11/10/2018 2018 Columbus Y Swim Meet
4 59.39Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 7 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
5 1:09.59Y F Maxwell, Aiden 7 01/21/2017 2017 MW MAC Mid-Winter Blast
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:31.29Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/29/2017 2017 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
2 2:17.94Y F Beran, Kuper 7 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 21.01Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 23.85Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/17/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
3 32.03Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 09/30/2017 2017 MW ACE River Races
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 46.46Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
2 52.75Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/18/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:42.86Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.35Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
2 19.88Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
3 21.46Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
4 24.63Y F Rasmussen, Dean 7 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
5 27.62Y F Beran, Kuper 7 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
6 28.11Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 7 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 39.60Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/18/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
2 1:01.94Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 01/06/2018 2018 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:33.97Y F Vech, Elliot 8 12/09/2017 Blair Meet Dec 9th 2017
2 1:36.33Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
3 2:04.34Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 01/28/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 29.25Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 31.51YL F Liermann, Easton 9 01/11/2020 2020 YMCA League Meet Fremont
3 33.80Y F Maxwell, Aiden 10 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
4 39.40Y F Christ, Gabe 10 10/15/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
5 40.74Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 10 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
6 41.24Y F Nielsen, Garrett 10 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
7 42.54Y F Moore, Micah 10 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
8 55.97Y F Hopkins, Wyatt 9 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:09.18Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
2 1:20.90Y F Maxwell, Aiden 10 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
3 1:32.94Y F Christ, Gabe 10 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
4 1:33.93Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 10 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
5 1:35.09Y F Moore, Micah 10 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
6 1:44.89Y F Nielsen, Garrett 10 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
7 1:54.40Y F Liermann, Easton 9 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
8 2:07.89Y F Hopkins, Wyatt 9 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:20.44Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
2 4:43.98Y F Hopkins, Wyatt 9 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 6:27.99Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/25/2019 2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 34.32Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 43.01Y F Maxwell, Aiden 10 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
3 46.12YL F Nielsen, Garrett 10 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
4 46.86Y F Moore, Micah 10 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
5 54.36Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 10 02/02/2019 Blair Meet December 1 2018
6 59.90Y F Liermann, Easton 9 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
7 1:05.01Y F Hopkins, Wyatt 9 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:13.41Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
2 1:34.52Y F Maxwell, Aiden 10 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 45.92Y F Vech, Elliot 10 11/17/2019 2019 MW MAC Age Group Pentathlon
2 51.17Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 10 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
3 54.40Y F Maxwell, Aiden 10 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
4 1:01.16Y F Christ, Gabe 10 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
5 1:08.40Y F Moore, Micah 10 02/03/2018 Blair Meet February 3 2018
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:33.09Y F Vech, Elliot 10 12/14/2019 2019 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
2 2:07.47Y F Christ, Gabe 10 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 32.83Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
2 43.66Y F Maxwell, Aiden 10 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:16.57Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:16.04Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 1:26.71Y F Maxwell, Aiden 10 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:38.19Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/19/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 26.84Y F Lamson, Landon 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 29.25Y F VerMaas, Kayden 12 12/01/2018 Blair Meet December 1 2018
3 30.38Y F Monson, John 12 10/14/2017 2017 MW Norfolk YMCA Meet
4 30.72Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
5 33.42Y F Moore, Micah 12 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
6 33.83Y F Christ, Gabe 12 12/01/2018 Blair Meet December 1 2018
6 33.83YL F Phillips, Alexander 12 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
7 34.08Y F Christ, Connor 12 12/03/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
8 34.83Y F Walters, Ethan 12 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
9 36.19Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 11 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
10 37.55Y F Nielsen, Garrett 11 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:04.54Y F Lamson, Landon 12 01/19/2019 2019 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
2 1:06.28Y F Monson, John 12 10/14/2017 2017 MW Norfolk YMCA Meet
3 1:09.86Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
4 1:14.04Y F VerMaas, Kayden 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
5 1:14.91Y F Walters, Ethan 12 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
6 1:17.64Y F Christ, Connor 12 10/15/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
7 1:18.87Y F Moore, Micah 12 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
8 1:19.22Y F Christ, Gabe 12 10/27/2018 2018 Zombie Splash (YMCA)
9 1:25.10Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 11 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
10 1:27.81Y F Nielsen, Garrett 11 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:41.62Y F Moore, Micah 12 01/11/2020 2020 YMCA League Meet Fremont
2 2:45.84Y F VerMaas, Kayden 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
3 2:46.09Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
4 2:49.50Y F Christ, Gabe 12 12/01/2018 Blair Meet December 1 2018
5 2:52.56Y F Christ, Connor 12 12/03/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
6 2:53.33Y F Walters, Ethan 12 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
7 3:02.06Y F Nielsen, Garrett 11 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
8 3:15.30Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 11 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
9 3:18.30Y F Phillips, Alexander 12 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 6:37.23Y F Monson, John 12 10/14/2017 2017 MW Norfolk YMCA Meet
2 8:20.10Y F Christ, Gabe 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 30.78Y F Lamson, Landon 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 37.62Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 41.42Y F Moore, Micah 12 01/11/2020 2020 YMCA League Meet Fremont
4 42.40Y F Walters, Ethan 12 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
5 42.65Y F Christ, Gabe 12 12/01/2018 Blair Meet December 1 2018
6 43.08Y F VerMaas, Kayden 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
7 45.28Y F Phillips, Alexander 12 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
8 45.50Y F Nielsen, Garrett 11 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
9 49.03Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 11 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:17.71Y F Lamson, Landon 12 11/10/2018 2018 Columbus Y Swim Meet
2 1:46.42Y F Phillips, Alexander 12 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
3 1:53.19Y F Nielsen, Garrett 11 11/09/2019 2019 MW App CYSC Bootcamp Meet
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 37.07Y F Lamson, Landon 12 02/02/2019 Blair Meet December 1 2018
2 41.40Y F Christ, Connor 12 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
3 47.66Y F VerMaas, Kayden 12 12/01/2018 Blair Meet December 1 2018
4 47.80Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 11 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
5 48.22Y F Walters, Ethan 12 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
6 50.12Y F Moore, Micah 12 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
7 51.65Y F Christ, Gabe 12 02/02/2019 Blair Meet December 1 2018
8 52.03Y F Phillips, Alexander 12 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:26.80Y F Monson, John 12 10/14/2017 2017 MW Norfolk YMCA Meet
2 1:35.02Y F Christ, Connor 12 12/03/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
3 1:48.09Y F Christ, Gabe 12 01/27/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:25.17Y F Christ, Connor 12 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 30.10Y F Lamson, Landon 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 37.49Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
3 41.89Y F Moore, Micah 12 01/11/2020 2020 YMCA League Meet Fremont
4 49.91Y F Christ, Gabe 11 10/14/2017 2017 MW Norfolk YMCA Meet
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:10.02Y F Lamson, Landon 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 1:26.06Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
3 1:28.31Y F Moore, Micah 12 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
4 1:32.20Y F Christ, Gabe 12 02/02/2019 Blair Meet December 1 2018
5 1:33.07Y F Walters, Ethan 12 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
6 1:33.47Y F VerMaas, Kayden 12 02/02/2019 Blair Meet December 1 2018
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:44.01Y F Lamson, Landon 12 12/01/2018 Blair Meet December 1 2018
2 3:01.06Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 24.70Y F Monson, John 14 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
2 25.34Y F Lamson, Landon 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 25.63Y F Christ, Connor 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
4 26.98Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
5 27.59YL F Walters, Ethan 14 01/11/2020 2020 YMCA League Meet Fremont
6 31.18Y F Christ, Gabe 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
7 31.35Y F Barrett, Gunnar 14 12/01/2018 Blair Meet December 1 2018
8 32.61Y F Sievers, Tiger 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
9 34.05Y F Moore, Micah 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 54.44Y F Monson, John 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 57.91Y F Lamson, Landon 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
3 1:01.55Y F Christ, Connor 14 02/02/2019 Blair Meet December 1 2018
4 1:03.28Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 02/22/2020 2020 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
5 1:09.50Y F Christ, Gabe 13 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
6 1:11.47Y F Walters, Ethan 13 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
7 1:14.22Y F Barrett, Gunnar 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
8 1:19.24Y F Sievers, Tiger 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:13.00Y F Monson, John 14 11/10/2018 2018 Columbus Y Swim Meet
2 2:25.85Y F Lamson, Landon 13 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
3 2:35.93Y F Christ, Gabe 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
4 2:37.98Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
5 2:41.52Y F Christ, Connor 13 10/28/2017 Beatrice YMCA Zombie Splash 2017
6 2:41.62Y F Moore, Micah 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
7 2:41.85Y F Walters, Ethan 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
8 2:48.19Y F Barrett, Gunnar 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
9 2:53.12Y F Sievers, Tiger 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 6:00.48Y F Monson, John 14 02/02/2019 Blair Meet December 1 2018
2 6:24.59Y F Christ, Connor 14 12/01/2018 Blair Meet December 1 2018
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 29.63Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
2 37.54Y F Christ, Gabe 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 41.42Y F Moore, Micah 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
4 43.15Y F Sievers, Tiger 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 43.53Y F Barrett, Gunnar 14 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:03.26Y F Lamson, Landon 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 1:12.71Y F Monson, John 14 10/27/2018 2018 Zombie Splash (YMCA)
3 1:21.90Y F Walters, Ethan 14 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
4 1:24.25Y F Christ, Gabe 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
5 1:37.46Y F Barrett, Gunnar 14 02/02/2019 Blair Meet December 1 2018
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 35.87Y F Christ, Connor 13 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
2 35.91Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/24/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
3 36.62Y F Monson, John 13 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
4 38.35Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 43.64Y F Christ, Gabe 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:07.06Y F Christ, Connor 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 1:28.02Y F Monson, John 13 11/04/2017 2017 Columbus YMCA Swim Meet
3 1:28.47Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 12/14/2019 2019 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
4 1:32.82Y F Walters, Ethan 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 1:35.45Y F Christ, Gabe 13 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
6 1:41.22Y F Sievers, Tiger 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:34.37Y F Christ, Connor 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 3:38.64Y F Christ, Gabe 13 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 30.09Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/24/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
2 30.69Y F Monson, John 13 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
3 32.27Y F Christ, Connor 14 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
4 32.61Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 41.49Y F Christ, Gabe 13 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
6 41.89Y F Moore, Micah 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 1:02.47Y F Monson, John 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 1:07.87Y F Lamson, Landon 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 1:16.15Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 02/22/2020 2020 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:07.73Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
2 1:11.12Y F Monson, John 13 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
3 1:11.22Y F Christ, Connor 13 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:24.53Y F Lamson, Landon 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 2:26.23Y F Christ, Connor 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
3 2:31.18Y F Monson, John 14 10/27/2018 2018 Zombie Splash (YMCA)
4 2:52.79Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 02/22/2020 2020 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
5 3:03.00Y F Christ, Gabe 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male 15-17 50 Free
1 23.80Y F Monson, John 15 02/28/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 24.66Y P Christ, Connor 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
3 27.91Y F Barrett, Gunnar 15 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
Male 15-17 100 Free
1 50.70Y P Monson, John 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
2 56.06Y F Christ, Connor 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 1:08.78Y F Barrett, Gunnar 15 02/08/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
Male 15-17 200 Free
1 1:49.69Y P Monson, John 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
2 2:46.11Y F Barrett, Gunnar 15 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
Male 15-17 500 Free
1 6:01.81Y F Christ, Connor 15 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
Male 15-17 50 Back
1 28.11Y F Monson, John 15 02/07/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
2 41.90Y F Barrett, Gunnar 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 15-17 100 Back
1 1:08.57Y F Christ, Connor 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 15-17 50 Breast
1 30.97Y F Christ, Connor 15 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
Male 15-17 100 Breast
1 1:01.60Y F Christ, Connor 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
2 1:07.76Y F Monson, John 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 15-17 200 Breast
1 2:35.36Y F Christ, Connor 15 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
Male 15-17 100 Fly
1 57.15Y F Monson, John 15 02/08/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
Male 15-17 200 IM
1 2:07.60Y F Monson, John 15 02/08/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
2 2:19.49Y F Christ, Connor 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male Open 25 Free
1 15.97Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
2 16.23Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 12/07/2019 2019 MW SCSC 12 and U Splash
3 17.30Y F Rasmussen, Dean 7 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
4 17.94Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
5 18.48Y F Beran, Kuper 8 02/23/2020 2020 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
6 22.75Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 7 11/09/2019 2019 MW App CYSC Bootcamp Meet
7 27.50Y F Christ, Asher 7 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male Open 50 Free
1 23.80Y F Monson, John 15 02/28/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 24.66Y P Christ, Connor 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
3 25.34Y F Lamson, Landon 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
4 26.98Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
5 27.59YL F Walters, Ethan 14 01/11/2020 2020 YMCA League Meet Fremont
6 27.91Y F Barrett, Gunnar 15 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
7 29.25Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
8 30.72Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
9 31.18Y F Christ, Gabe 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
10 31.51YL F Liermann, Easton 9 01/11/2020 2020 YMCA League Meet Fremont
Male Open 100 Free
1 50.70Y P Monson, John 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
2 56.06Y F Christ, Connor 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 57.91Y F Lamson, Landon 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
4 1:03.28Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 02/22/2020 2020 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
5 1:08.78Y F Barrett, Gunnar 15 02/08/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
6 1:09.18Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
7 1:09.50Y F Christ, Gabe 13 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
8 1:09.86Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
9 1:11.47Y F Walters, Ethan 13 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
10 1:18.87Y F Moore, Micah 12 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male Open 200 Free
1 1:49.69Y P Monson, John 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
2 2:20.44Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
3 2:25.85Y F Lamson, Landon 13 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
4 2:35.93Y F Christ, Gabe 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
5 2:37.98Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
6 2:41.52Y F Christ, Connor 13 10/28/2017 Beatrice YMCA Zombie Splash 2017
7 2:41.62Y F Moore, Micah 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
8 2:41.85Y F Walters, Ethan 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
9 2:46.09Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
10 2:46.11Y F Barrett, Gunnar 15 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
Male Open 500 Free
1 6:00.48Y F Monson, John 14 02/02/2019 Blair Meet December 1 2018
2 6:01.81Y F Christ, Connor 15 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
3 6:27.99Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/25/2019 2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial
4 8:20.10Y F Christ, Gabe 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
Male Open 25 Back
1 18.07Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
2 19.48Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
3 21.65Y F Rasmussen, Dean 7 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
4 23.19Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
5 23.66Y F Beran, Kuper 7 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
6 26.57Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 7 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
7 28.89Y F Christ, Asher 7 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male Open 50 Back
1 28.11Y F Monson, John 15 02/07/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
2 29.63Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
3 34.32Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
4 37.54Y F Christ, Gabe 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 37.62Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
6 41.42Y F Moore, Micah 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
7 41.90Y F Barrett, Gunnar 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
8 42.40Y F Walters, Ethan 12 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
9 43.01Y F Maxwell, Aiden 10 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
10 43.08Y F VerMaas, Kayden 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
Male Open 100 Back
1 1:03.26Y F Lamson, Landon 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 1:08.57Y F Christ, Connor 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 1:12.71Y F Monson, John 14 10/27/2018 2018 Zombie Splash (YMCA)
4 1:13.41Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
5 1:21.90Y F Walters, Ethan 14 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
6 1:24.25Y F Christ, Gabe 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
7 1:34.52Y F Maxwell, Aiden 10 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
8 1:37.46Y F Barrett, Gunnar 14 02/02/2019 Blair Meet December 1 2018
9 1:46.42Y F Phillips, Alexander 12 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
10 1:53.19Y F Nielsen, Garrett 11 11/09/2019 2019 MW App CYSC Bootcamp Meet
Male Open 25 Breast
1 21.01Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 23.85Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/17/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
3 32.03Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 09/30/2017 2017 MW ACE River Races
Male Open 50 Breast
1 30.97Y F Christ, Connor 15 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
2 35.91Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/24/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
3 36.62Y F Monson, John 13 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
4 38.35Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 43.64Y F Christ, Gabe 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
6 45.92Y F Vech, Elliot 10 11/17/2019 2019 MW MAC Age Group Pentathlon
7 46.46Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
8 47.80Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 11 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
9 48.22Y F Walters, Ethan 12 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
10 50.12Y F Moore, Micah 12 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male Open 100 Breast
1 1:01.60Y F Christ, Connor 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
2 1:07.76Y F Monson, John 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 1:28.47Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 12/14/2019 2019 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
4 1:32.82Y F Walters, Ethan 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 1:33.09Y F Vech, Elliot 10 12/14/2019 2019 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
6 1:35.45Y F Christ, Gabe 13 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
7 1:41.22Y F Sievers, Tiger 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
8 1:42.86Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
Male Open 200 Breast
1 2:34.37Y F Christ, Connor 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 3:38.64Y F Christ, Gabe 13 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
Male Open 25 Fly
1 17.35Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
2 19.88Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
3 21.46Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
4 24.63Y F Rasmussen, Dean 7 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
5 27.62Y F Beran, Kuper 7 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
6 28.11Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 7 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male Open 50 Fly
1 30.09Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/24/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
2 30.69Y F Monson, John 13 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
3 32.27Y F Christ, Connor 14 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
4 32.61Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 32.83Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
6 37.49Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
7 41.49Y F Christ, Gabe 13 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
8 41.89Y F Moore, Micah 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
9 43.66Y F Maxwell, Aiden 10 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
Male Open 100 Fly
1 57.15Y F Monson, John 15 02/08/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
2 1:07.87Y F Lamson, Landon 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 1:16.15Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 02/22/2020 2020 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
4 1:16.57Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
Male Open 100 IM
1 1:07.73Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
2 1:11.12Y F Monson, John 13 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
3 1:11.22Y F Christ, Connor 13 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
4 1:16.04Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 1:26.06Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
6 1:26.71Y F Maxwell, Aiden 10 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
7 1:28.31Y F Moore, Micah 12 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
8 1:32.20Y F Christ, Gabe 12 02/02/2019 Blair Meet December 1 2018
9 1:33.07Y F Walters, Ethan 12 06/09/2018 F.A.S.T. Rec League Meet
10 1:33.47Y F VerMaas, Kayden 12 02/02/2019 Blair Meet December 1 2018
Male Open 200 IM
1 2:07.60Y F Monson, John 15 02/08/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
2 2:19.49Y F Christ, Connor 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 2:24.53Y F Lamson, Landon 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
4 2:38.19Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/19/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
5 2:52.79Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 02/22/2020 2020 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
6 3:01.06Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
7 3:03.00Y F Christ, Gabe 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet