Fremont Area Swim Team. "A community team that is driven to teach swimmers how to accomplish their goals, in and out of the water."

Event Time P/F/T Athlete Age
at Meet
Swim Date Meet Name
Male 8 & Under 25 Free
1 15.26Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 02/20/2021 2021 MW BT Midwestern 8-U Fina
2 15.97Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
3 16.11Y F Vech, Elliot 8 01/28/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
4 16.23Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 12/07/2019 2019 MW SCSC 12 and U Splash
5 16.48Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
6 16.60Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
7 16.63Y F Vech, Elliot 8 11/19/2017 2017 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
8 16.72Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/18/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
9 16.78Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
10 16.83Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 01/26/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
Male 8 & Under 50 Free
1 36.33Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/28/2017 2017 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
2 36.36Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 36.48Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 02/21/2021 2021 MW BT Midwestern 8-U Fina
4 36.64Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
5 36.88Y F Vech, Elliot 8 11/19/2017 2017 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
6 36.96Y F Vech, Elliot 8 09/30/2017 2017 MW ACE River Races
7 37.03Y F Vech, Elliot 8 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
8 37.78Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
9 38.07Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
10 38.37Y F Rasmussen, Dean 7 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
Male 8 & Under 100 Free
1 1:17.36Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
2 1:20.12Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
3 1:21.85Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 02/20/2021 2021 MW BT Midwestern 8-U Fina
4 1:22.34Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/29/2017 2017 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
5 1:22.82Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/01/2017 2017 MW ACE River Races
6 1:23.43Y F VanderGriend, Nathaniel 8 04/02/2016 2016 MN MW Regional Meet (YMCA)
7 1:25.10Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 10/27/2019 2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial
8 1:25.11Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
9 1:25.18Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
10 1:26.58Y F Vech, Elliot 8 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
Male 8 & Under 200 Free
1 2:55.94Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/28/2017 2017 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
2 3:23.99Y F Vech, Elliot 7 02/18/2017 2017 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
3 3:40.26Y F Vech, Elliot 7 01/21/2017 2017 MW MAC Mid-Winter Blast
4 4:21.19Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 7 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male 8 & Under 500 Free
1 7:45.35Y F Vech, Elliot 8 01/28/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
Male 8 & Under 25 Back
1 18.07Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
2 19.37Y F Vech, Elliot 8 11/19/2017 2017 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
3 19.40Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 02/21/2021 2021 MW BT Midwestern 8-U Fina
4 19.48Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
5 19.78Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/18/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
6 20.42Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
7 20.99Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
8 21.08Y F Vech, Elliot 8 09/30/2017 2017 MW ACE River Races
9 21.23Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 01/26/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
10 21.33Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
Male 8 & Under 50 Back
1 40.57Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/17/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course
2 42.07Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/17/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
3 42.13Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 02/20/2021 2021 MW BT Midwestern 8-U Fina
4 42.50Y F Vech, Elliot 8 01/28/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
5 42.69Y F Vech, Elliot 8 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
6 42.75Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/28/2017 2017 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
7 42.91Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
8 43.36Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/01/2017 2017 MW ACE River Races
9 45.21Y F Vech, Elliot 8 05/07/2017 2017 MW OWSC Spring and Sprint
10 46.82Y F Vech, Elliot 7 02/18/2017 2017 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 Back
1 1:31.29Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/29/2017 2017 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
2 1:35.00Y F Vech, Elliot 8 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
3 1:42.22Y F Vech, Elliot 7 01/28/2017 2017 MW LSS Winterfest
4 1:45.08Y F Vech, Elliot 7 02/19/2017 2017 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
5 1:46.69Y F Vech, Elliot 7 01/22/2017 2017 MW MAC Mid-Winter Blast
6 1:47.84Y F Vech, Elliot 7 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
7 2:17.94Y F Beran, Kuper 7 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
Male 8 & Under 25 Breast
1 21.01Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 21.21Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
3 22.53Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
4 23.22Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 12/07/2019 2019 MW SCSC 12 and U Splash
5 23.60Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
6 23.85Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/17/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
7 23.87Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 01/27/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
8 24.30Y F Vech, Elliot 8 11/19/2017 2017 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
9 25.39Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
10 28.34Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 8 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
Male 8 & Under 50 Breast
1 46.46Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
2 47.51Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 50.49Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
4 51.22Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
5 52.19Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 12/07/2019 2019 MW SCSC 12 and U Splash
6 52.75Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/18/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
7 52.81Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 10/27/2019 2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial
8 55.25Y F Vech, Elliot 8 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
9 56.07Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/29/2017 2017 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
10 56.78Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 01/26/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
Male 8 & Under 100 Breast
1 1:42.86Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
2 1:42.96Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
3 1:46.87Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
Male 8 & Under 25 Fly
1 17.35Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
2 18.19Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/17/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
3 18.20Y F Vech, Elliot 8 01/28/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
4 18.75Y F Vech, Elliot 8 11/19/2017 2017 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
5 18.83Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 02/20/2021 2021 MW BT Midwestern 8-U Fina
6 18.95Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
7 19.88Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
8 22.52Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/01/2017 2017 MW ACE River Races
9 23.15Y F Schoeneck, Caleb 8 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
10 24.63Y F Rasmussen, Dean 7 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
Male 8 & Under 50 Fly
1 39.60Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/18/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
2 40.28Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/16/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course
3 44.07Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 02/21/2021 2021 MW BT Midwestern 8-U Fina
4 46.24Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
5 49.42Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/14/2017 2017 MW Norfolk YMCA Meet
6 1:01.94Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 01/06/2018 2018 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
Male 8 & Under 100 IM
1 1:36.33Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
2 1:37.10Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
3 1:37.82Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
4 1:38.49Y F Vech, Elliot 8 09/30/2017 2017 MW ACE River Races
5 1:40.92Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 10/27/2019 2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial
6 1:42.97Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 12/07/2019 2019 MW SCSC 12 and U Splash
7 2:04.34Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 01/28/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
8 2:04.36Y F Vech, Elliot 7 11/06/2016 2016 CSC Jim Devine Memorial I
9 2:10.39Y F Maxwell, Aiden 8 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
Male 9-10 50 Free
1 29.25Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 29.86Y P Vech, Elliot 10 01/19/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
3 30.31Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
4 30.41Y F Vech, Elliot 10 12/14/2019 2019 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
5 31.11Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/26/2019 2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial
6 31.18Y F Vech, Elliot 10 11/17/2019 2019 MW MAC Age Group Pentathlon
7 31.51YL F Liermann, Easton 9 01/11/2020 2020 YMCA League Meet Fremont
8 31.86Y F Vech, Elliot 10 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
9 31.91Y F Vech, Elliot 9 01/27/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
10 32.08Y F VanderGriend, Nathaniel 10 03/18/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course
Male 9-10 100 Free
1 1:09.18Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
2 1:10.64Y F Vech, Elliot 9 01/26/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
3 1:10.75Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
4 1:10.83Y F Vech, Elliot 9 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
5 1:11.79Y F Vech, Elliot 9 11/04/2018 2018 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
6 1:13.28Y F Vech, Elliot 9 12/09/2018 2018 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
7 1:13.89Y F Vech, Elliot 9 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
8 1:14.39Y F VanderGriend, Nathaniel 10 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
9 1:15.80Y F VanderGriend, Nathaniel 10 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
10 1:18.12Y F Vech, Elliot 9 10/07/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
Male 9-10 200 Free
1 2:20.44Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
2 2:29.10Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/26/2019 2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial
3 2:34.76Y F Vech, Elliot 9 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
4 2:36.18Y F Vech, Elliot 9 01/26/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
5 2:44.99Y F VanderGriend, Nathaniel 10 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
6 2:52.81Y F VanderGriend, Nathaniel 10 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
7 3:06.01Y F Murdock, Roen 10 02/18/2017 2017 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
8 3:14.85Y F Murdock, Roen 10 01/28/2017 2017 MW LSS Winterfest
9 4:43.98Y F Hopkins, Wyatt 9 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
10 4:52.79Y F Hopkins, Wyatt 9 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male 9-10 500 Free
1 6:27.99Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/25/2019 2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial
2 6:32.88Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
3 6:56.40Y F Vech, Elliot 9 11/02/2018 2018 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
Male 9-10 50 Back
1 34.32Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 34.80Y F Vech, Elliot 10 12/07/2019 2019 MW SCSC 12 and U Splash
3 34.81Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
4 35.00Y F Vech, Elliot 9 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
5 35.32Y F Vech, Elliot 10 11/17/2019 2019 MW MAC Age Group Pentathlon
6 35.81Y F Vech, Elliot 9 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
7 36.10Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/26/2019 2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial
8 37.01Y P Vech, Elliot 9 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
9 37.34Y F Vech, Elliot 9 01/26/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
10 37.39Y F Vech, Elliot 10 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
Male 9-10 100 Back
1 1:13.41Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
2 1:14.79Y F Vech, Elliot 10 12/14/2019 2019 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
3 1:15.69Y F Vech, Elliot 9 03/24/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
4 1:16.37Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
5 1:17.88Y F Vech, Elliot 10 12/07/2019 2019 MW SCSC 12 and U Splash
6 1:19.73Y F Vech, Elliot 9 01/27/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
7 1:20.36Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
8 1:21.30Y F Vech, Elliot 9 11/17/2018 2018 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
9 1:21.68Y F Vech, Elliot 9 12/08/2018 2018 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
10 1:21.71Y F Vech, Elliot 9 12/15/2018 2018 MW CBSC B+ Holiday Classi
Male 9-10 25 Breast
1 26.70Y F VanderGriend, Nathaniel 9 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
Male 9-10 50 Breast
1 45.11Y F Maxwell, Layne 9 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
2 45.92Y F Vech, Elliot 10 11/17/2019 2019 MW MAC Age Group Pentathlon
3 45.98Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
4 47.31Y F Maxwell, Layne 9 11/15/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
5 47.37Y F Maxwell, Layne 9 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
6 48.09Y F Maxwell, Layne 9 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
7 48.51Y F Bourek, Akryn 10 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
8 49.12Y F Bourek, Akryn 10 01/29/2017 2017 MW LSS Winterfest
9 49.45Y F Vech, Elliot 9 11/04/2018 2018 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
10 50.74Y F Vech, Elliot 9 04/08/2018 2018 MN App MYAS Midwest Regional
Male 9-10 100 Breast
1 1:33.09Y F Vech, Elliot 10 12/14/2019 2019 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
2 1:37.27Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
3 1:41.59Y F Maxwell, Layne 9 11/14/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
4 1:45.44Y F Bourek, Akryn 10 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
5 1:51.31Y F Bourek, Akryn 10 12/10/2016 2016 MW CBSC B+ Holiday Classi
6 2:07.47Y F Christ, Gabe 10 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
Male 9-10 25 Fly
1 19.43Y F Murdock, Roen 10 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
2 22.78Y F VanderGriend, Nathaniel 9 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
Male 9-10 50 Fly
1 32.83Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
2 33.28Y F Vech, Elliot 10 12/07/2019 2019 MW SCSC 12 and U Splash
3 33.40Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
4 33.43Y F Vech, Elliot 10 12/14/2019 2019 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
5 33.51Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
6 34.02Y F Vech, Elliot 10 11/17/2019 2019 MW MAC Age Group Pentathlon
7 34.27Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
8 34.50Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
9 34.51Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/26/2019 2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial
10 35.09Y F Vech, Elliot 10 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
Male 9-10 100 Fly
1 1:16.57Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
2 1:22.47Y F Vech, Elliot 9 11/17/2018 2018 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
3 1:23.01Y F Vech, Elliot 9 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
4 1:24.73Y F Vech, Elliot 9 12/16/2018 2018 MW CBSC B+ Holiday Classi
5 1:37.80Y F Vech, Elliot 9 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
Male 9-10 100 IM
1 1:16.04Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 1:16.87Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
3 1:17.22Y F Vech, Elliot 10 11/17/2019 2019 MW MAC Age Group Pentathlon
4 1:17.42Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
5 1:17.68Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
6 1:18.85Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
7 1:22.94Y F Vech, Elliot 9 01/26/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
8 1:25.05Y F Vech, Elliot 9 12/16/2018 2018 MW CBSC B+ Holiday Classi
9 1:26.71Y F Maxwell, Aiden 10 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
10 1:27.99Y F Maxwell, Layne 9 11/14/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
Male 9-10 200 IM
1 2:38.19Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/19/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
2 2:43.38Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
3 2:46.98Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/25/2019 2019 MV CSC Jim Devine Memorial
4 3:10.34Y F Vech, Elliot 9 10/13/2018 2018 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
Male 11-12 50 Free
1 26.84Y F Lamson, Landon 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 27.99Y F Vech, Elliot 11 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
3 28.35Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
4 29.38Y F Vech, Elliot 11 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
5 30.38Y F Monson, John 12 10/14/2017 2017 MW Norfolk YMCA Meet
6 30.58Y F VerMaas, Kayden 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
7 30.72Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
8 30.82Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
9 30.88Y F Lamson, Landon 11 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
10 30.99Y F Nielsen, Garrett 12 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
Male 11-12 100 Free
1 1:02.68Y F Vech, Elliot 11 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
2 1:03.33Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
3 1:06.28Y F Monson, John 12 10/14/2017 2017 MW Norfolk YMCA Meet
4 1:09.86Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
5 1:11.24Y F VanderGriend, Nathaniel 11 04/07/2018 2018 MN App MYAS Midwest Regional
6 1:11.45Y F Nielsen, Garrett 12 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
7 1:13.25Y F Nielsen, Garrett 12 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
8 1:13.87Y F Maxwell, Aiden 11 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
9 1:14.04Y F VerMaas, Kayden 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
10 1:14.91Y F Walters, Ethan 12 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
Male 11-12 200 Free
1 2:16.52Y F Vech, Elliot 11 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
2 2:38.62Y F VanderGriend, Nathaniel 11 04/08/2018 2018 MN App MYAS Midwest Regional
3 2:41.62Y F Moore, Micah 12 01/11/2020 2020 YMCA League Meet Fremont
4 2:45.84Y F VerMaas, Kayden 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
5 2:46.09Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
6 2:46.99Y F Murdock, Roen 11 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
7 2:52.56Y F Christ, Connor 12 12/03/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
8 2:53.33Y F Walters, Ethan 12 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
9 3:02.06Y F Nielsen, Garrett 11 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
10 3:10.61Y F VerMaas, Kayden 11 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
Male 11-12 500 Free
1 6:07.77Y F Vech, Elliot 11 11/08/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
2 6:37.23Y F Monson, John 12 10/14/2017 2017 MW Norfolk YMCA Meet
3 8:20.10Y F Christ, Gabe 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
Male 11-12 50 Back
1 30.78Y F Lamson, Landon 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 31.41YL F Lamson, Landon 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
3 33.79Y F Vech, Elliot 11 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
4 33.81Y F Vech, Elliot 11 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
5 34.60Y F Vech, Elliot 11 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
6 34.73Y F Lamson, Landon 12 01/27/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
7 35.53Y F Lamson, Landon 11 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
8 35.61Y F Lamson, Landon 11 03/25/2017 2017 MN MSI MYAS Midwest
9 35.85YL F Lamson, Landon 11 01/06/2018 2018 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
10 37.02Y F Lamson, Landon 11 01/06/2018 2018 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
Male 11-12 100 Back
1 1:13.91Y F Vech, Elliot 11 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
2 1:14.66Y F Vech, Elliot 11 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
3 1:14.82Y F Vech, Elliot 11 11/15/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
4 1:19.88Y F Lamson, Landon 11 01/06/2018 2018 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
5 1:32.86Y F Lamson, Landon 11 03/26/2017 2017 MN MSI MYAS Midwest
6 1:42.61Y F Murdock, Roen 11 01/28/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
7 1:46.42Y F Phillips, Alexander 12 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
8 1:53.19Y F Nielsen, Garrett 11 11/09/2019 2019 MW App CYSC Bootcamp Meet
Male 11-12 50 Breast
1 41.40Y F Christ, Connor 12 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
2 42.81Y F Christ, Connor 12 10/15/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
3 45.62Y F Maxwell, Aiden 11 11/15/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
4 46.72Y F Lamson, Landon 11 03/26/2017 2017 MN MSI MYAS Midwest
5 47.35Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 12 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
6 47.80Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 11 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
7 48.57Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 11 11/09/2019 2019 MW App CYSC Bootcamp Meet
8 49.71Y F Willnerd, Braeden 12 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
9 49.83Y F Aufenkamp, Cruz 11 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
10 50.12Y F Moore, Micah 12 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
Male 11-12 100 Breast
1 1:26.80Y F Monson, John 12 10/14/2017 2017 MW Norfolk YMCA Meet
2 1:35.02Y F Christ, Connor 12 12/03/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
3 1:36.08Y F Maxwell, Aiden 11 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
4 1:48.09Y F Christ, Gabe 12 01/27/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
5 2:03.88Y F Christ, Gabe 11 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
Male 11-12 200 Breast
1 3:25.17Y F Christ, Connor 12 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
2 3:36.31Y F Christ, Connor 12 10/15/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
Male 11-12 50 Fly
1 30.10Y F Lamson, Landon 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 31.58Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
3 33.15Y F Vech, Elliot 11 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
4 33.54Y F Vech, Elliot 11 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
5 34.25Y F Lamson, Landon 11 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
6 37.26Y F Maxwell, Aiden 11 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
7 37.49Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 02/22/2020 2020 MW App HYAC February Y Me
8 41.45Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
9 41.89Y F Moore, Micah 12 01/11/2020 2020 YMCA League Meet Fremont
10 46.27Y F Murdock, Roen 11 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
Male 11-12 100 Fly
1 1:12.30Y F Vech, Elliot 11 11/15/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
Male 11-12 100 IM
1 1:10.02Y F Lamson, Landon 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 1:12.80Y F Vech, Elliot 11 11/15/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
3 1:17.23Y F Lamson, Landon 11 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
4 1:26.06Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
5 1:26.27Y F Maxwell, Aiden 11 11/14/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
6 1:28.31Y F Moore, Micah 12 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
7 1:28.94Y F Keslar, Zayne 11 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
8 1:31.95Y F Moore, Micah 12 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
9 1:39.02Y F Lamson, Landon 11 03/25/2017 2017 MN MSI MYAS Midwest
10 1:41.18Y F Christ, Gabe 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
Male 11-12 200 IM
1 2:35.88Y F Vech, Elliot 11 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
2 2:42.88Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
3 3:01.06Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 13-14 50 Free
1 24.49Y F Miller, Jaden 14 02/09/2019 2019 MW Obs Greater Nebraska Conf
2 24.70Y F Monson, John 14 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
3 25.03Y F Monson, John 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
4 25.34Y F Lamson, Landon 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 25.44Y F Prince, Mack 14 11/04/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
6 25.63Y F Christ, Connor 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
7 25.66Y F Lamson, Landon 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
8 25.84YL F Christ, Connor 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
9 25.94Y F VerMaas, Kayden 14 11/14/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
10 26.57Y F Lamson, Landon 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
Male 13-14 100 Free
1 54.44Y F Monson, John 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 54.63Y F Monson, John 14 03/24/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
3 56.38Y F Prince, Mack 14 11/06/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
4 57.91Y F Lamson, Landon 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
5 58.05Y F McClellan, Nathaniel 14 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
6 58.90Y F Monson, John 13 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
7 59.71Y F Christ, Gabe 14 02/06/2021 2021 MW Obs Elkhorn Fete Fling
8 1:00.60Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/24/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
9 1:00.72Y F Lamson, Landon 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
10 1:01.63Y F Monson, John 13 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
Male 13-14 200 Free
1 2:07.64Y F Prince, Mack 14 11/05/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
2 2:07.75Y F McClellan, Nathaniel 14 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
3 2:08.90Y F Bobbett, Dylan 14 02/06/2015 2015 MW Obs Elkhorn Fete' Flin
4 2:09.68Y P Bobbett, Dylan 14 02/14/2015 2015 MW Obs HAC Championship
5 2:25.85Y F Lamson, Landon 13 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
6 2:35.93Y F Christ, Gabe 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
7 2:35.95Y F Christ, Gabe 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
8 2:37.83Y F Weyhrich, Noah 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
9 2:37.98Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
10 2:40.98Y F Christ, Gabe 13 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
Male 13-14 500 Free
1 5:43.41Y F Bobbett, Dylan 14 02/14/2015 2015 MW Obs HAC Championship
2 5:43.79Y P Bobbett, Dylan 14 02/14/2015 2015 MW Obs HAC Championship
3 5:44.90Y F Bobbett, Dylan 14 02/06/2015 2015 MW Obs Elkhorn Fete' Flin
4 5:47.43Y P Christ, Gabe 14 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
5 5:59.58Y F Prince, Mack 14 11/04/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
6 6:16.86Y F Monson, John 13 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
7 7:30.91Y F Christ, Connor 13 10/14/2017 2017 MW Norfolk YMCA Meet
Male 13-14 50 Back
1 29.63Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
2 29.96YL F Lamson, Landon 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
3 35.17Y F Christ, Gabe 14 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
4 35.89Y F Moore, Micah 13 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
5 36.39Y F VerMaas, Kayden 14 11/14/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
6 37.54Y F Christ, Gabe 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
7 38.30Y F Dein, Zachary 14 12/02/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
8 40.88Y F Weyhrich, Noah 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
9 41.42Y F Moore, Micah 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
10 43.11YL F Weyhrich, Noah 14 01/11/2020 2020 YMCA League Meet Fremont
Male 13-14 100 Back
1 1:03.26Y F Lamson, Landon 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 1:04.94Y F Lamson, Landon 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
3 1:06.57Y F Lamson, Landon 13 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
4 1:07.17Y F Prince, Mack 14 11/06/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
5 1:07.49Y F Lamson, Landon 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
6 1:13.11Y F Moore, Micah 13 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
7 1:17.25Y F Monson, John 13 01/06/2018 2018 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
8 1:21.90Y F Walters, Ethan 14 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
9 1:22.34Y F Walters, Ethan 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
10 1:24.25Y F Christ, Gabe 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
Male 13-14 200 Back
1 2:29.89Y F Prince, Mack 14 11/05/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
Male 13-14 50 Breast
1 35.91Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/24/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
2 36.54Y F Christ, Connor 13 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
3 36.62Y F Monson, John 13 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
4 38.35Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 39.09Y F Christ, Gabe 14 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
6 40.13Y F VerMaas, Kayden 14 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
7 42.49Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 12/15/2019 2019 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
8 43.64Y F Christ, Gabe 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 13-14 100 Breast
1 1:07.06Y F Christ, Connor 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 1:11.39Y F Christ, Connor 14 01/27/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
3 1:15.51Y F Christ, Connor 13 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
4 1:21.88Y F Christ, Connor 13 01/06/2018 2018 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
5 1:22.35Y F Christ, Connor 13 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
6 1:23.38Y F Christ, Connor 13 10/14/2017 2017 MW Norfolk YMCA Meet
7 1:26.11Y F Dein, Zachary 14 01/06/2018 2018 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
8 1:28.47Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 12/14/2019 2019 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
9 1:31.79Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
10 1:31.96Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
Male 13-14 200 Breast
1 2:34.37Y F Christ, Connor 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
2 2:49.58Y F Christ, Connor 14 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
3 3:00.70Y F Christ, Connor 13 01/27/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
4 3:15.90Y F Dein, Zachary 14 12/02/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
5 3:28.69Y F Chambliess, Devon 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
6 3:38.64Y F Christ, Gabe 13 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
Male 13-14 50 Fly
1 30.09Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/24/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
2 30.65Y F VerMaas, Kayden 14 11/14/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
3 31.08Y F Monson, John 13 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
4 31.18Y F VerMaas, Kayden 14 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
5 32.27Y F Christ, Connor 14 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
6 32.61Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
7 32.82Y F Christ, Gabe 14 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
8 33.96Y F Christ, Connor 13 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
9 34.81Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 12/14/2019 2019 MW BT 14 & U Winter Class
10 35.09Y F Moore, Micah 13 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
Male 13-14 100 Fly
1 59.63Y F Miller, Jaden 14 02/09/2019 2019 MW Obs Greater Nebraska Conf
2 1:02.47Y F Monson, John 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
3 1:02.66Y F Monson, John 14 03/24/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
4 1:07.87Y F Lamson, Landon 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 1:09.55Y F Monson, John 13 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
6 1:11.69Y F Monson, John 13 01/06/2018 2018 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
7 1:14.88Y F VerMaas, Kayden 14 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
8 1:16.15Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 02/22/2020 2020 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
9 1:20.74Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 02/01/2020 Blair Meet Feb 1 2020
10 1:20.88Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
Male 13-14 100 IM
1 1:07.73Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
Male 13-14 200 IM
1 2:24.53Y F Lamson, Landon 14 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 2:26.23Y F Christ, Connor 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
3 2:29.00Y F McClellan, Nathaniel 14 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
4 2:31.46Y F Lamson, Landon 13 12/07/2019 Brent Olson Memorial Swim Meet
5 2:38.63Y F Lamson, Landon 13 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
6 2:44.49Y F Moore, Micah 13 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
7 2:45.97Y F VerMaas, Kayden 14 11/14/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
8 2:48.36Y F VerMaas, Kayden 14 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
9 2:48.45Y F Christ, Connor 13 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
10 2:52.79Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 02/22/2020 2020 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
Male 15-17 50 Free
1 22.43Y P Penney, Tyler 17 02/13/2016 2016 IA IHSAA State Swimming M
2 22.71Y P Andresen, Chase 17 03/18/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Short Cours
3 22.83Y F Andresen, Chase 17 03/18/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Short Cours
3 22.83Y F Christ, Connor 16 02/25/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
4 22.85Y F Andresen, Chase 16 02/11/2017 2017 MW Obs GNAC Conference
5 22.90Y F Andresen, Chase 16 02/23/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
6 22.94Y P Andresen, Chase 16 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
7 23.02Y F Christ, Connor 16 02/12/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
8 23.15Y F Christ, Connor 16 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
9 23.16Y P Robbins, Hayden 17 11/12/2016 2016 MW MAC Senior Finals and
10 23.24Y F Ginger, Matthew 17 02/11/2016 2016 MW Obs Metro Conference
Male 15-17 100 Free
1 48.81Y F Miller, Caleb 17 02/22/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
1 48.81Y P Thies, Timothy 17 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 48.88Y F Thies, Timothy 17 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 49.30Y F Miller, Caleb 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Metro Conference
4 49.45Y P Prince, Mack 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
5 49.51Y F Thies, Timothy 17 02/13/2016 2016 MW Obs GNAC Conference
6 49.53Y F Robbins, Hayden 17 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
7 49.56Y F Prince, Mack 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Heartland Conf
8 49.76Y P Prince, Mack 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Heartland Conf
9 49.79Y P Robbins, Hayden 17 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
10 49.87Y F Edwards, Trevor 16 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
Male 15-17 200 Free
1 1:46.96Y F Thies, Timothy 17 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 1:46.97Y P Thies, Timothy 17 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 1:47.80Y F Thies, Timothy 17 02/13/2016 2016 MW Obs GNAC Conference
4 1:47.90Y F Monson, John 16 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
5 1:48.62Y P Monson, John 16 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
6 1:49.68Y F Miller, Caleb 16 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
7 1:49.69Y P Monson, John 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
8 1:50.08Y P Monson, John 15 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
9 1:50.10Y P Monson, John 16 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
10 1:50.27Y F Monson, John 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
Male 15-17 500 Free
1 4:49.84Y P Miller, Caleb 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 4:53.70Y F Miller, Caleb 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Metro Conference
3 4:56.97Y P Miller, Caleb 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Metro Conference
4 4:57.15Y F Miller, Caleb 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
5 4:58.87Y P Jacobus, Anthony 17 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
6 4:59.88Y F Jacobus, Anthony 17 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
7 5:01.52Y P Jacobus, Anthony 17 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
8 5:05.51Y F White, Caden 17 02/11/2017 2017 MW Obs Heartland Conferene
9 5:05.60Y F Miller, Caleb 16 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
10 5:06.51Y P White, Caden 17 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
Male 15-17 1000 Free
1 10:20.20Y F Miller, Caleb 17 01/25/2019 2019 MW Obs Warrior Invite
2 10:33.87Y F Miller, Caleb 16 01/27/2018 2018 MW Obs Westside Warrior Inv
3 11:26.69Y F Hites, Carter 17 10/14/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
4 11:31.34Y F Westerman, Grant 15 03/04/2017 2017 MW HLA Midwestern Qualifi
5 11:55.98Y F Alexander, Dalton 16 10/01/2016 2016 MW ACE River Races
6 12:29.45Y F Westerman, Grant 15 10/14/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
Male 15-17 1650 Free
1 18:08.09Y F Robbins, Hayden 17 11/04/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
2 19:15.51Y F Hites, Carter 17 10/16/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
3 19:33.35Y F Westerman, Grant 15 03/05/2017 2017 MW HLA Midwestern Qualifi
4 21:25.21Y F Westerman, Grant 15 10/16/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
Male 15-17 50 Back
1 26.94Y F Edwards, Trevor 17 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
2 28.11Y F Monson, John 15 02/07/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
3 28.46Y F Prince, Mack 16 10/07/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
4 28.51Y F Prince, Mack 17 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
5 28.62YL F Prince, Mack 15 03/19/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Short Cours
6 32.22YL F Dein, Zachary 15 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
7 41.90Y F Barrett, Gunnar 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male 15-17 100 Back
1 54.34Y P Edwards, Trevor 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 54.69Y F Edwards, Trevor 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 55.20Y F Edwards, Trevor 16 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
4 55.85Y P Prince, Mack 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
5 55.91Y F Prince, Mack 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Heartland Conf
6 56.24Y F Edwards, Trevor 17 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
7 56.27Y P Prince, Mack 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Heartland Conf
8 57.10Y P Edwards, Trevor 15 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
9 57.61Y F Edwards, Trevor 15 02/10/2017 2017 MW Obs Metro Conference
10 57.77Y F Prince, Mack 16 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
Male 15-17 200 Back
1 2:11.02Y F Robbins, Hayden 17 11/05/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
2 2:14.09Y F Hites, Carter 17 10/16/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
3 2:20.21Y F Prince, Mack 17 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
4 2:21.63Y F Prince, Mack 16 10/07/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
5 2:21.91Y F Prince, Mack 15 10/28/2017 2017 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
6 2:30.01Y F Bobbett, Dylan 16 11/05/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
Male 15-17 50 Breast
1 30.97Y F Christ, Connor 15 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
2 31.14Y F Christ, Connor 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 34.27Y F Prince, Mack 16 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
4 36.09Y F Prince, Mack 17 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
Male 15-17 100 Breast
1 1:00.13Y P Christ, Connor 16 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 1:00.14Y F Christ, Connor 16 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 1:00.75Y P Christ, Connor 16 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
4 1:00.87Y F Penney, Tyler 17 02/13/2016 2016 IA IHSAA State Swimming M
5 1:01.43Y F Christ, Connor 16 11/08/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
6 1:01.52Y F Christ, Connor 16 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
7 1:01.60Y F Christ, Connor 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
8 1:02.02Y P Christ, Connor 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
9 1:02.17Y P Berrick, Joseph 16 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
10 1:02.36Y P Pelikan, James 16 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
Male 15-17 200 Breast
1 2:26.81Y F Christ, Connor 16 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
2 2:30.87Y F Pelikan, James 16 03/03/2017 2017 MW HLA Midwestern Qualifi
3 2:32.11Y F Pelikan, James 16 11/06/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
4 2:32.57Y F Pelikan, James 17 10/29/2017 2017 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
5 2:33.67Y P Pelikan, James 16 03/19/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Short Cours
6 2:35.36Y F Christ, Connor 15 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
7 2:36.18Y P Pelikan, James 17 03/18/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course
8 2:39.17Y F Pelikan, James 17 10/01/2017 2017 MW ACE River Races
9 2:42.91Y F Pelikan, James 16 10/29/2016 2016 MW LSS Spooky Splash
10 2:51.23Y F Dein, Zachary 15 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
Male 15-17 50 Fly
1 26.87Y F Prince, Mack 16 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
2 30.55Y F Westerman, Grant 15 05/06/2017 2017 MW OWSC Spring and Sprint
Male 15-17 100 Fly
1 53.15Y P Edwards, Trevor 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 53.46Y F Edwards, Trevor 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 55.91Y P Hites, Carter 17 11/12/2016 2016 MW MAC Senior Finals and
4 56.17Y F Hites, Carter 17 11/12/2016 2016 MW MAC Senior Finals and
5 56.19Y F Berrick, Joseph 17 02/04/2017 2017 MW Obs Elkhorn Fete' Fling
6 56.83Y F Edwards, Trevor 17 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
6 56.83Y F Hites, Carter 17 02/11/2016 2016 MW Obs Metro Conference
7 56.90Y P Hites, Carter 17 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
8 56.97Y F Robbins, Hayden 17 11/05/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
9 57.11Y F Pelikan, James 17 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
10 57.15Y F Monson, John 15 02/08/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
Male 15-17 200 Fly
1 2:03.29Y F Hites, Carter 17 11/11/2016 2016 MW MAC Senior Finals and
2 2:10.37Y F Hites, Carter 17 10/15/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
3 2:14.63Y F Robbins, Hayden 17 11/06/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
4 2:50.66Y F Westerman, Grant 15 03/03/2017 2017 MW HLA Midwestern Qualifi
5 2:52.06Y F Westerman, Grant 15 10/30/2016 2016 MW LSS Spooky Splash
Male 15-17 200 IM
1 1:57.19Y P Miller, Caleb 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 1:57.39Y F Miller, Caleb 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 1:59.91Y F Miller, Caleb 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Metro Conference
4 2:01.96Y F Miller, Caleb 17 01/26/2019 2019 MW Obs Warrior Invite
5 2:02.48Y P Miller, Caleb 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Metro Conference
6 2:02.63Y F Berrick, Joseph 17 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
7 2:04.41Y F Berrick, Joseph 16 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
8 2:04.79Y P Berrick, Joseph 16 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
9 2:06.84Y F Edwards, Trevor 17 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
10 2:07.60Y F Monson, John 15 02/08/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
Male 15-17 400 IM
1 4:50.39Y F Hites, Carter 17 10/14/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
2 5:42.52Y F Westerman, Grant 15 05/06/2017 2017 MW OWSC Spring and Sprint
Male 18 & Over 50 Free
1 22.62Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/13/2020 2020 MW Obs Metro HS Conferenc
2 22.76Y F Ginger, Matthew 18 02/10/2017 2017 MW Obs Metro Conference
3 22.87Y P Ginger, Matthew 18 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
4 22.91Y F Robbins, Hayden 18 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
5 23.54Y F Ginger, Matthew 18 02/04/2017 2017 MW Obs Elkhorn Fete' Fling
Male 18 & Over 100 Free
1 48.02Y F Penney, Tyler 21 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
2 48.34Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
3 49.14Y F Prince, Mack 18 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
4 49.31Y P Prince, Mack 18 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
5 49.43Y P Prince, Mack 18 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
6 49.51Y F Thies, Timothy 18 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
7 49.63Y P Thies, Timothy 18 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
8 49.80Y F Robbins, Hayden 18 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
9 49.82Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/28/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
10 49.95Y F Prince, Mack 18 02/28/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
Male 18 & Over 200 Free
1 1:46.21Y F Thies, Timothy 18 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 1:46.38Y P Thies, Timothy 18 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 1:48.22Y F Thies, Timothy 18 02/11/2017 2017 MW Obs GNAC Conference
4 1:51.20Y F Prince, Mack 18 02/08/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
5 1:53.42Y F Robbins, Hayden 18 02/02/2018 2018 MW Obs Millard South Inv
6 1:54.08Y P White, Caden 18 02/10/2018 2018 MW Obs Heartland Conf
7 1:54.93Y F White, Caden 18 02/10/2018 2018 MW Obs Heartland Conf
8 1:56.14Y F White, Caden 18 02/02/2018 2018 MW Obs Millard South Inv
9 1:56.68Y F Ginger, Matthew 18 03/04/2017 2017 MW HLA Midwestern Qualifi
10 1:56.94Y P Hites, Carter 18 02/10/2017 2017 MW Obs Metro Conference
Male 18 & Over 500 Free
1 5:06.84Y P White, Caden 18 02/10/2018 2018 MW Obs Heartland Conf
2 5:08.47Y F White, Caden 18 02/10/2018 2018 MW Obs Heartland Conf
3 5:09.06Y F White, Caden 18 02/02/2018 2018 MW Obs Millard South Inv
4 5:30.36Y P Alexander, Dalton 18 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
Male 18 & Over 1000 Free
1 11:28.02Y F Alexander, Dalton 18 01/27/2018 2018 MW Obs Westside Warrior Inv
Male 18 & Over 50 Back
1 24.30Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/28/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 25.13Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/13/2020 2020 MW Obs Metro HS Conferenc
3 26.37Y F Prince, Mack 18 02/13/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
4 26.71Y F Prince, Mack 18 02/28/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
Male 18 & Over 100 Back
1 52.47Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 53.26Y P Edwards, Trevor 18 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 54.15Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Metro HS Conferenc
4 54.91Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
5 55.20Y F McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
6 55.50Y F Prince, Mack 18 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
7 55.74Y P McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
8 55.80Y P Prince, Mack 18 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
9 55.84Y F McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
10 56.16Y P McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
Male 18 & Over 100 Breast
1 56.69Y F Penney, Tyler 21 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
2 1:11.83Y P Alexander, Dalton 18 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
3 1:12.47Y F Alexander, Dalton 18 01/27/2018 2018 MW Obs Westside Warrior Inv
Male 18 & Over 100 Fly
1 51.81Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 52.21Y P Edwards, Trevor 18 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 52.49Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Metro HS Conferenc
4 53.33Y P McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
5 53.92Y P McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
6 53.96Y F McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
7 54.65Y F McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
8 54.93Y P Hites, Carter 18 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
9 55.22Y F Hites, Carter 18 02/10/2017 2017 MW Obs Metro Conference
9 55.22Y F Robbins, Hayden 18 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
10 55.29Y F Hites, Carter 18 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
Male 18 & Over 200 IM
1 1:58.56Y F Penney, Tyler 21 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
2 2:10.82Y F McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/06/2021 2021 MW Obs Elkhorn Fete Fling
Male Open 25 Free
1 15.26Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 02/20/2021 2021 MW BT Midwestern 8-U Fina
2 15.97Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
3 16.11Y F Vech, Elliot 8 01/28/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
4 16.23Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 12/07/2019 2019 MW SCSC 12 and U Splash
5 16.48Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
6 16.60Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
7 16.63Y F Vech, Elliot 8 11/19/2017 2017 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
8 16.72Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/18/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
9 16.78Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
10 16.83Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 01/26/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
Male Open 50 Free
1 22.43Y P Penney, Tyler 17 02/13/2016 2016 IA IHSAA State Swimming M
2 22.62Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/13/2020 2020 MW Obs Metro HS Conferenc
3 22.71Y P Andresen, Chase 17 03/18/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Short Cours
4 22.76Y F Ginger, Matthew 18 02/10/2017 2017 MW Obs Metro Conference
5 22.83Y F Andresen, Chase 17 03/18/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Short Cours
5 22.83Y F Christ, Connor 16 02/25/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
6 22.85Y F Andresen, Chase 16 02/11/2017 2017 MW Obs GNAC Conference
7 22.87Y P Ginger, Matthew 18 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
8 22.90Y F Andresen, Chase 16 02/23/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
9 22.91Y F Robbins, Hayden 18 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
10 22.94Y P Andresen, Chase 16 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
Male Open 100 Free
1 48.02Y F Penney, Tyler 21 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
2 48.34Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
3 48.81Y F Miller, Caleb 17 02/22/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 48.81Y P Thies, Timothy 17 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
4 48.88Y F Thies, Timothy 17 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
5 49.14Y F Prince, Mack 18 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
6 49.30Y F Miller, Caleb 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Metro Conference
7 49.31Y P Prince, Mack 18 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
8 49.43Y P Prince, Mack 18 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
9 49.45Y P Prince, Mack 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
10 49.51Y F Thies, Timothy 18 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
Male Open 200 Free
1 1:46.21Y F Thies, Timothy 18 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 1:46.38Y P Thies, Timothy 18 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 1:46.96Y F Thies, Timothy 17 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
4 1:46.97Y P Thies, Timothy 17 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
5 1:47.80Y F Thies, Timothy 17 02/13/2016 2016 MW Obs GNAC Conference
6 1:47.90Y F Monson, John 16 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
7 1:48.22Y F Thies, Timothy 18 02/11/2017 2017 MW Obs GNAC Conference
8 1:48.62Y P Monson, John 16 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
9 1:49.68Y F Miller, Caleb 16 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
10 1:49.69Y P Monson, John 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
Male Open 500 Free
1 4:49.84Y P Miller, Caleb 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 4:53.70Y F Miller, Caleb 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Metro Conference
3 4:56.97Y P Miller, Caleb 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Metro Conference
4 4:57.15Y F Miller, Caleb 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
5 4:58.87Y P Jacobus, Anthony 17 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
6 4:59.88Y F Jacobus, Anthony 17 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
7 5:01.52Y P Jacobus, Anthony 17 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
8 5:05.51Y F White, Caden 17 02/11/2017 2017 MW Obs Heartland Conferene
9 5:05.60Y F Miller, Caleb 16 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
10 5:06.51Y P White, Caden 17 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
Male Open 1000 Free
1 10:20.20Y F Miller, Caleb 17 01/25/2019 2019 MW Obs Warrior Invite
2 10:33.87Y F Miller, Caleb 16 01/27/2018 2018 MW Obs Westside Warrior Inv
3 11:26.69Y F Hites, Carter 17 10/14/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
4 11:28.02Y F Alexander, Dalton 18 01/27/2018 2018 MW Obs Westside Warrior Inv
5 11:31.34Y F Westerman, Grant 15 03/04/2017 2017 MW HLA Midwestern Qualifi
6 11:55.98Y F Alexander, Dalton 16 10/01/2016 2016 MW ACE River Races
7 12:29.45Y F Westerman, Grant 15 10/14/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
Male Open 1650 Free
1 18:08.09Y F Robbins, Hayden 17 11/04/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
2 19:15.51Y F Hites, Carter 17 10/16/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
3 19:33.35Y F Westerman, Grant 15 03/05/2017 2017 MW HLA Midwestern Qualifi
4 21:25.21Y F Westerman, Grant 15 10/16/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
Male Open 25 Back
1 18.07Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
2 19.37Y F Vech, Elliot 8 11/19/2017 2017 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
3 19.40Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 02/21/2021 2021 MW BT Midwestern 8-U Fina
4 19.48Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
5 19.78Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/18/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
6 20.42Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
7 20.99Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
8 21.08Y F Vech, Elliot 8 09/30/2017 2017 MW ACE River Races
9 21.23Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 01/26/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
10 21.33Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
Male Open 50 Back
1 24.30Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/28/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 25.13Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/13/2020 2020 MW Obs Metro HS Conferenc
3 26.37Y F Prince, Mack 18 02/13/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
4 26.71Y F Prince, Mack 18 02/28/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
5 26.94Y F Edwards, Trevor 17 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
6 28.11Y F Monson, John 15 02/07/2020 2020 MW Obs Elkhorn HS Fete Fl
7 28.46Y F Prince, Mack 16 10/07/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
8 28.51Y F Prince, Mack 17 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
9 28.62YL F Prince, Mack 15 03/19/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Short Cours
10 29.63Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
Male Open 100 Back
1 52.47Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 53.26Y P Edwards, Trevor 18 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 54.15Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Metro HS Conferenc
4 54.34Y P Edwards, Trevor 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
5 54.69Y F Edwards, Trevor 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
6 54.91Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
7 55.20Y F Edwards, Trevor 16 02/09/2018 2018 MW Obs Metro Conf
7 55.20Y F McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
8 55.50Y F Prince, Mack 18 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
9 55.74Y P McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
10 55.80Y P Prince, Mack 18 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
Male Open 200 Back
1 2:11.02Y F Robbins, Hayden 17 11/05/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
2 2:14.09Y F Hites, Carter 17 10/16/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
3 2:20.21Y F Prince, Mack 17 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
4 2:21.63Y F Prince, Mack 16 10/07/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
5 2:21.91Y F Prince, Mack 15 10/28/2017 2017 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
6 2:29.89Y F Prince, Mack 14 11/05/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
7 2:30.01Y F Bobbett, Dylan 16 11/05/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
Male Open 25 Breast
1 21.01Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
2 21.21Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 03/07/2020 2020 MW HLA Champ Challenge 8-U
3 22.53Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 10/06/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
4 23.22Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 12/07/2019 2019 MW SCSC 12 and U Splash
5 23.60Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
6 23.85Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/17/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
7 23.87Y F Maxwell, Layne 7 01/27/2019 2019 MW LSS Winterfest
8 24.30Y F Vech, Elliot 8 11/19/2017 2017 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
9 25.39Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
10 26.70Y F VanderGriend, Nathaniel 9 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
Male Open 50 Breast
1 30.97Y F Christ, Connor 15 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
2 31.14Y F Christ, Connor 15 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
3 34.27Y F Prince, Mack 16 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
4 35.91Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/24/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
5 36.09Y F Prince, Mack 17 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
6 36.54Y F Christ, Connor 13 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
7 36.62Y F Monson, John 13 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
8 38.35Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
9 39.09Y F Christ, Gabe 14 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
10 40.13Y F VerMaas, Kayden 14 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
Male Open 100 Breast
1 56.69Y F Penney, Tyler 21 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
2 1:00.13Y P Christ, Connor 16 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 1:00.14Y F Christ, Connor 16 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
4 1:00.75Y P Christ, Connor 16 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
5 1:00.87Y F Penney, Tyler 17 02/13/2016 2016 IA IHSAA State Swimming M
6 1:01.43Y F Christ, Connor 16 11/08/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
7 1:01.52Y F Christ, Connor 16 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
8 1:01.60Y F Christ, Connor 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
9 1:02.02Y P Christ, Connor 15 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Heartland HS Conf
10 1:02.17Y P Berrick, Joseph 16 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
Male Open 200 Breast
1 2:26.81Y F Christ, Connor 16 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
2 2:30.87Y F Pelikan, James 16 03/03/2017 2017 MW HLA Midwestern Qualifi
3 2:32.11Y F Pelikan, James 16 11/06/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
4 2:32.57Y F Pelikan, James 17 10/29/2017 2017 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
5 2:33.67Y P Pelikan, James 16 03/19/2017 2017 MW Midwestern Short Cours
6 2:34.37Y F Christ, Connor 14 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
7 2:35.36Y F Christ, Connor 15 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
8 2:36.18Y P Pelikan, James 17 03/18/2018 2018 MW Midwestern Short Course
9 2:39.17Y F Pelikan, James 17 10/01/2017 2017 MW ACE River Races
10 2:42.91Y F Pelikan, James 16 10/29/2016 2016 MW LSS Spooky Splash
Male Open 25 Fly
1 17.35Y F Vech, Elliot 8 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
2 18.19Y F Vech, Elliot 8 02/17/2018 2018 MW CBSC B-/Open Meet
3 18.20Y F Vech, Elliot 8 01/28/2018 2018 MW LSS Winterfest
4 18.75Y F Vech, Elliot 8 11/19/2017 2017 MW HLA Goggle Gobble
5 18.83Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 02/20/2021 2021 MW BT Midwestern 8-U Fina
6 18.95Y F Rasmussen, Dean 8 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
7 19.43Y F Murdock, Roen 10 12/03/2017 2017 MW ACE Snowball Dash
8 19.88Y F Maxwell, Layne 8 11/03/2019 2019 MW App LYD-Y ThankSwimmin
9 22.52Y F Vech, Elliot 8 10/01/2017 2017 MW ACE River Races
10 22.78Y F VanderGriend, Nathaniel 9 12/04/2016 2016 MW ACE Snowball Dash
Male Open 50 Fly
1 26.87Y F Prince, Mack 16 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
2 30.09Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/24/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
3 30.10Y F Lamson, Landon 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
4 30.55Y F Westerman, Grant 15 05/06/2017 2017 MW OWSC Spring and Sprint
5 30.65Y F VerMaas, Kayden 14 11/14/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
6 31.08Y F Monson, John 13 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
7 31.18Y F VerMaas, Kayden 14 11/07/2020 2020 MW FAST Fremont Cup
8 31.58Y F Keslar, Zayne 12 01/23/2021 2021 MW App NYA YMCA Meet
9 32.27Y F Christ, Connor 14 10/06/2018 2018 MW ACE River Races
10 32.61Y F VerMaas, Kayden 13 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
Male Open 100 Fly
1 51.81Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 52.21Y P Edwards, Trevor 18 02/29/2020 2020 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 52.49Y F Edwards, Trevor 18 02/14/2020 2020 MW Obs Metro HS Conferenc
4 53.15Y P Edwards, Trevor 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
5 53.33Y P McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
6 53.46Y F Edwards, Trevor 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
7 53.92Y P McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
8 53.96Y F McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/26/2021 2021 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
9 54.65Y F McClellan, Nathaniel 18 02/13/2021 2021 MW Obs Heartland Conferen
10 54.93Y P Hites, Carter 18 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
Male Open 200 Fly
1 2:03.29Y F Hites, Carter 17 11/11/2016 2016 MW MAC Senior Finals and
2 2:10.37Y F Hites, Carter 17 10/15/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
3 2:14.63Y F Robbins, Hayden 17 11/06/2016 2016 MV CSC Jim Devine Memoria
4 2:50.66Y F Westerman, Grant 15 03/03/2017 2017 MW HLA Midwestern Qualifi
5 2:52.06Y F Westerman, Grant 15 10/30/2016 2016 MW LSS Spooky Splash
Male Open 100 IM
1 1:07.73Y F Lamson, Landon 13 03/23/2019 2019 MN MSI MYAS Meet
2 1:10.02Y F Lamson, Landon 12 03/09/2019 2019 Nebraska YMCA State Champ
3 1:12.80Y F Vech, Elliot 11 11/15/2020 2020 MW ACE Thankful 4H2O 3 Te
4 1:16.04Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/11/2020 2020 MW App FAST YMCA Meet
5 1:16.87Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/26/2020 2020 MW LSS Winterfest
6 1:17.22Y F Vech, Elliot 10 11/17/2019 2019 MW MAC Age Group Pentathlon
7 1:17.23Y F Lamson, Landon 11 03/10/2018 2018 MW App Nebraska YMCA State
8 1:17.42Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
9 1:17.68Y F Vech, Elliot 10 01/18/2020 2020 MW Midwest All Stars
10 1:18.85Y F Vech, Elliot 10 10/12/2019 2019 Norfolk YMCA Meet
Male Open 200 IM
1 1:57.19Y P Miller, Caleb 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
2 1:57.39Y F Miller, Caleb 17 02/23/2019 2019 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
3 1:58.56Y F Penney, Tyler 21 08/02/2020 2020 MW ISWM iNspire Time Tria
4 1:59.91Y F Miller, Caleb 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Metro Conference
5 2:01.96Y F Miller, Caleb 17 01/26/2019 2019 MW Obs Warrior Invite
6 2:02.48Y P Miller, Caleb 17 02/08/2019 2019 MW Obs Metro Conference
7 2:02.63Y F Berrick, Joseph 17 02/24/2017 2017 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
8 2:04.41Y F Berrick, Joseph 16 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
9 2:04.79Y P Berrick, Joseph 16 02/27/2016 2016 MW Obs Nebraska State HS
10 2:06.84Y F Edwards, Trevor 17 10/05/2019 2019 MW ACE River Races
Male Open 400 IM
1 4:50.39Y F Hites, Carter 17 10/14/2016 2016 MW MOST/OWSC Swimfest
2 5:42.52Y F Westerman, Grant 15 05/06/2017 2017 MW OWSC Spring and Sprint