Swim GSA LCM Team Records

10 & UNDER GIRLS

 

10 & UNDER BOYS

Katie Maggio 31.29 (1997)

50 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 30.88 (1998)

Katie Maggio 1:08.22 (1997)

100 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 1:07.12 (1998)

Austin White 2:26.55 (2002)

200 Meter Freestyle

Craig Hertz 2:20.17 (1989)

Maura Schoppa 36.54 (2014)

50 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 34.52 (1998)

Austin White 1:20.51 (2002)

100 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 1:12.82 (1998)

Rori Rountree 40.02 (2016)

50 Meter Breaststroke

David Cober 40.49 (1990)

Rori Rountree 1:30.29 (2016)

100 Meter Breaststroke

Zach Aronson 1:28.59 (2000)

Austin White 34.20 (2002)

50 Meter Butterfly

James Hilton 33.75 (1989)

Austin White 1:14.68 (2002)

100 Meter Butterfly

Craig Hertz 1:14.36 (1989)

Austin White 2:46.64 (2002)

200 Meter Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 2:45.03 (1998)

11-12 GIRLS

 

11-12 BOYS

Natalie Labonge 27.33 (2008)

50 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 26.08 (2000)

Natalie Labonge 1:00.42 (2008)

100 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 56.77 (2000)

Austin White 2:14.72 (2004)

200 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 2:06.61 (2000)

Austin White 4:42.43 (2004)

400 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 4:31.89 (2000)

Morgan Jones 10:15.55 (2015)

800 Meter Freestyle

Wyatt Guthrie 10:02.34 (2014)

Maura Schoppa 34.33 (2016)

50 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 31.08 (2000)

Morgan Jones 1:10.92 (2015)

100 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 1:02.80 (2000)

Maura Schoppa 2:35.04 (2016)

200 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 2:19.48 (2000)

Carly Hensel 37.45 (1998)

50 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 33.98 (2013)

Carly Hensel 1:22.01 (1998)

100 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 1:14.73 (2013)

Hannah Koh 3:03.15 (2015)

200 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 2:40.87 (2013)

Natalie Labonge 29.85 (2008)

50 Meter Butterfly

Craig Hertz 28.61 (1990)

Austin White 1:06.20 (2004)

100 Meter Butterfly

Craig Hertz 1:02.81 (1990)

Austin White 2:33.26 (2004)

200 Meter Butterfly

Eric Cantrell 2:40.82 (2015)

Stephanie Camp 2:33.26 (1997)

200 Meter Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 2:21.56

(2000)

Austin White 5:25.63 (2004)

400 Meter Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 5:17.83 (2000)

13-14 GIRLS

 

13-14 BOYS

Natalie Labonge 26.53 (2009)

50 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 24.82 (2002)

Natalie Labonge 58.55 (2009)

100 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 53.77 (2002)

Maura Schoppa 2:08.15 (2018)

200 Meter Freestyle

Robert Padgett 1:57.78 (2002)

Katie Maggio 4:32.52 (2001)

400 Meter Freestyle

Craig Hertz 4:12.49 (1992)

Trish McHardy 9:14.76 (1986)

800 Meter Freestyle

Craig Hertz 8:39.20 (1992)

Trish McHardy 17:31.52 (1986)

1500 Meter Freestyle

Eric Cantrell 17:01.49 (2017)

Morgan Jones 1:07.01 (2017)

100 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 59.64 (2002)

Morgan Jones 2:20.12 (2017)

200 Meter Backstroke

Robert Padgett 2:09.10 (2002)

Carly Hensel 1:15.97 (2000)

100 Meter Breaststroke

Brian Spaulding 1:08.54 (1992)

M.E. Miller 2:40.17 (2001)

200 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 2:30.53 (2016)

Austin White 1:04.58 (2006)

100 Meter Butterfly

Robert Padgett 57.55 (2002)

Austin White 2:23.93 (2006)

200 Meter Butterfly

Craig Hertz 2:08.45 (1992)

M.E. Miller 2:25.22 (2001)

200 Meter Individual Medley

Robert Padgett 2:10.28 (2002)

M.E. Miller 5:05.49 (2001)

400 Meter Individual Medley

Craig Hertz 4:42.49 (1992)
 

15-18 GIRLS

 

15-18 BOYS

Natalie Labonge 25.82 (2014)

50 Meter Freestyle

Chris Compton 23.35 (1991)

Natalie Labonge 56.27 (2014)

100 Meter Freestyle

J.J. Marus 51.35 (1994)

Natalie Labonge 2:03.37 (2014)

200 Meter Freestyle

Pietro Nannucci 1:52.60 (2018)

Trish McHardy 4:30.06 (1987)

400 Meter Freestyle

Tanner Hering 4:03.02 (2019)

Trish McHardy 9:09.42 (1987)

800 Meter Freestyle

Matt Hall 8:25.12 (1995)

Trish McHardy 17:30.62 (1987)

1500 Meter Freestyle

Matt Hall 16:16.41 (1995)

Morgan Jones 1:04.84 (2017)

100 Meter Backstroke

Eugene Godsoe 56.76 (2005)

Hannah Martin 2:18.80 (2009)

200 Meter Backstroke

Eugene Godsoe 2:04.42 (2005)

Carly Hensel 1:15.11 (2001)

100 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 1:02.96 (2019)

Carly Hensel 2:37.79 (2001)

200 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 2:18.51 (2019)

Natalie Labonge 1:01.54 (2014)

100 Meter Butterfly

Jeff Abrams 56.46 (1986)

Mary Brewer 2:24.81 (1996)

200 Meter Butterfly

Clay Hering 2:03.26 (2015)

Katie Maggio 2:26.76 (2002)

200 Meter Individual Medley

Reid Mikuta 2:07.23 (2019)

M.E. Miller 5:11.07 (2004)

400 Meter Individual Medley

Tanner Hering 4:31.78 (2019)

SENIOR WOMEN

 

SENIOR MEN

Natalie Labonge 25.82 (2014)

50 Meter Freestyle

Chris Compton 23.35 (1991)

Natalie Labonge 56.27 (2014)

100 Meter Freestyle

Eugene Godsoe 50.92 (2008)

Natalie Labonge 2:03.37 (2014)

200 Meter Freestyle

Pietro Nannucci 1:52.60 (2018)

Rebecca Johansson 4:27.50 (2005)

400 Meter Freestyle

Tanner Hering 4:03.02 (2019)

Rebecca Johansson 9:06.49 (2005)

800 Meter Freestyle

Matt Hall 8:25.12 (1995)

Rebecca Johansson 17:11.28 (2005)

1500 Meter Freestyle

Matt Hall 16:16.41 (1995)

Morgan Jones 1:04.84 (2017)

100 Meter Backstroke

Eugene Godsoe 55.10 (2008)

Hannah Martin 2:18.80 (2009)

200 Meter Backstroke

Eugene Godsoe 2:00.86 (2008)

Carly Hensel 1:15.11 (2001)

100 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 1:02.96 (2019)

Carly Hensel 2:37.79 (2001)

200 Meter Breaststroke

Reid Mikuta 2:18.51 (2019)

Natalie Labonge 1:01.54 (2014)

100 Meter Butterfly

Eugene Godsoe 54.00 (2008)

Austin White 2:23.93 (2006)

200 Meter Butterfly

Clay Hering 2:03.26 (2015)

M.E. Miller 2:25.22 (2001)

200 Meter Individual Medley

Reid Mikuta 2:07.23 (2019)

M.E. Miller 5:05.49 (2001)

400 Meter Individual Medley

Tanner Hering 4:31.78 (2019)