18 & Under World 100s
New England Swimming
Level 4
Excellence 300
 

Shawmut Aquatic Club
Male 13-14 Top 5 Times, Long Course Meters

Last updated: 5/21/19

50 Freestyle

     

100 Freestyle

   

1. Shawn Nee

25.81

7/22/10

 

1. Billy Knaul

55.61

7/26/15

2. Billy Knaul

26.01

7/25/15

 

2. Shawn Nee

56.58

7/30/10

3. Sal Barba

26.02

8/2/01

 

3. Sal Barba

56.82

7/13/01

4. Cole Bassett

26.08

7/25/15

 

4. Kevin Yamada

57.49

7/13/07

5. Justin Tse

26.77

7/27/07

 

5. Justin Tse

57.87

7/13/07

5. Antonio Arena

26.77

5/13/18

       
             

200 Freestyle

     

400 Freestyle

   

1. Billy Knaul

2:03.08

7/16/15

 

1. Billy Knaul

4:22.90

7/25/15

2. Shawn Nee

2:03.64

7/22/10

 

2. Chris Bott

4:27.74

7/13/01

3. Sal Barba

2:05.49

5/18/01

 

3. Shawn Nee

4:28.22

7/22/10

4. Roy Sung

2:06.27

7/27/07

 

4. Will Riddell

4:29.54

7/1/83

5. Justin Tse

2:06.28

7/27/07

 

5. Sal Barba

4:29.74

8/2/01

             
             

800 Freestyle

     

1500 Freestyle

   

1. Chris Bott

9:04.41

7/26/01

 

1. Drew Beland

17:58.46

7/29/11

2. Christian Schoen

9:21.84

7/26/12

 

2. Christian Schoen

17:58.61

7/26/12

3. Ryan Brooks

9:22.66

7/8/04

 

3. Jack Emberley

18:03.36

7/15/16

4. Jack Emberley

9:30.21

7/21/16

 

4. Chris Bott

18:05.88

6/22/01

5. Chris Borgatti

9:30.23

7/30/92

 

5. Robert Beauchemin

18:11.63

7/23/09

             
             

100 Backstroke

     

200 Backstroke

   

1. Shawn Nee

1:02.11

7/8/10

 

1. Shawn Nee

2:14.81

7/22/10

2. Sal Barba

1:04.22

8/2/01

 

2. Kevin Yamada

2:20.52

7/31/03

3. Jonathan Batista

1:05.16

7/29/11

 

3. Sal Barba

2:20.72

8/2/02

4. Tal Zamir

1:05.49

7/26/90

 

4. Christian Schoen

2:23.92

7/21/13

5. Kevin Yamada

1:06.49

7/31/03

 

5. Jonathan Batista

2:24.02

7/29/11

             
             

100 Breaststroke

     

200 Breaststroke

   

1. Kevin Yamada

1:10.22

7/31/03

 

1. Kevin Yamada

2:34.16

7/24/03

2. Harrison Jia

1:10.88

7/18/14

 

2. Harrison Jia

2:36.09

7/20/14

3. Mitchell Gariepy

1:13.09

7/23/14

 

3. Ilie Tomac

2:40.16

5/15/09

4. Mark Cai

1:13.69

7/19/18

 

4. Roy Sung

2:40.80

7/27/06

4. Tal Zamir

1:14.55

7/26/90

 

5. Mitchell Gariepy

2:40.92

7/26/14

             
             

100 Butterfly

     

200 Butterfly

   

1. Billy Knaul

1:01.08

7/24/15

 

1. Billy Knaul

2:14.61

7/18/15

2. Kevin Yamada

1:01.15

7/31/03

 

2. Christian Schoen

2:15.77

1/19/13

3. Christian Schoen

1:01.31

8/2/13

 

3. Kevin Yamada

2:16.30

7/31/03

4. Sal Barba

1:02.42

8/2/01

 

4. Sal Barba

2:22.63

8/2/01

5. Shawn Nee

1:02.72

7/22/10

 

5. Roy Sung

2:22.63

7/27/07

             
             

200 Individual Medley

     

400 Individual Medley

   

1. Kevin Yamada

2:14.47

7/31/03

 

1. Kevin Yamada

4:48.75

7/31/03

2. Shawn Nee

2:18.93

7/30/10

 

2. Roy Sung

4:57.45

7/27/07

3. Billy Knaul

2:20.19

7/26/15

 

3. Shawn Nee

5:00.21

7/8/10

4. Roy Sung

2:20.52

7/27/06

 

4. Christian Schoen

5:02.49

7/26/12

5. Tal Zamir

2:20.90

7/26/90

 

5. Chris Bott

5:06.21

6/22/01