18 & Under World 100s
New England Swimming
Level 4
Excellence 300
 

Shawmut Aquatic Club
Female 15-18 Top 5 Times, Short Course Yards

Last updated: 4/3/22

50 Freestyle

     

100 Freestyle

   

1. Jacey Hinton

23.41

12/12/19

 

1. Belinda Donohoe

50.48

12/18/16

2. Belinda Donohoe

23.42

12/17/16

 

2. Jacey Hinton

51.10

2/17/19

3. Andrea Wei

23.52

12/17/16

 

3. Andrea Wei

51.30

3/25/10

4. Lauryn Brown

23.93

12/16/10

 

4. Meaghan Colling

52.22

3/4/04

5. Kristan GAtely

24.31

3/26/91

 

5. Lauryn Brown

52.31

3/3/11

             
             

200 Freestyle

     

500 Freestyle

   

1. Abigail Benkert

1:50.94

12/15/11

 

1. Clara Renner

4:58.50

2/19/22

2. Sophia Dela Coleta

1:51.17

3/04/22

 

2. Abigail Benkert

4:59.19

3/23/13

3. Belinda Donohoe

1:51.54

12/18/15

 

3. Sophia Dela Coleta

5:00.13

3/3/05

4. Megan Pierce

1:52.04

3/01/12

 

4. Sarah Kearns

5:01.21

3/08/01

5. Ali Robertson

1:52.13

12/15/17

 

5. Jill Kearns

5:02.47

3/03/05

             
             

1000 Freestyle

     

1650 Freestyle

   

1. Clara Renner

10:09.99

2/19/22

 

1. Sarah Kearns

16:56.85

3/13/03

2. Sarah Kearns

10:13.06

3/06/03

 

2. Elizabeth Thayer

16:58.35

3/7/13

3. Abigail Benkert

10:15.64

3/01/12

 

3. Clara Renner

16:58.62

3/26/22

4. Sophia Dela Coleta

10:17.14

3/04/22

 

4. Megan Pierce

17:02.75

3/07/13

5. Megan Pierce

10:20.13

3/10/13

 

5. Sophia Dela Coleta

17:14.88

3/06/22

             
             

100 Backstroke

     

200 Backstroke

   

1. Alden White

56.03

3/25/22

 

1. Alden White

2:01.71

12/18/21

2. Isabel Berdecio

56.75

3/05/17

 

2. Meg Hutchinson

2:01.78

7/27/09

3. Lauryn Brown

56.90

3/24/11

 

3. Isabel Berdecio

2:03.25

3/23/17

4. Meg Hutchinson

57.22

3/05/09

 

4. Samantha Milligan

2:03.95

3/12/16

5. Sarah BArtholomae

57.57

3/01/12

 

5. Sarah BArtholomae

2:04.20

3/01/12

             
             

100 Breaststroke

     

200 Breaststroke

   

1. Clare Foster

1:03.78

12/4/08

 

1. Clare Foster

2:18.46

12/4/08

2. Meaghan Colling

1:04.20

3/4/04

 

2. Meaghan Colling

2:19.02

3/4/04

3. Kayla Lilly

1:04.47

12/11/12

 

3. Alden White

2:19.52

12/19/21

4. Alden White

1:05.47

12/18/21

 

4. Ali Robertson

2:21.41

12/09/17

5. Katherine Jennings

1:05.52

12/10/21

 

5. Meghan Heley

2:21.95

3/04/04

             
             

100 Butterfly

     

200 Butterfly

   

1. Andrea Wei

54.13

3/23/18

 

1. Andrea Wei

1:58.84

3/24/18

2. Sarah Conklin

55.93

12/15/12

 

2. Clara Renner

2:03.90

3/26/22

3. Megan Farrell

56.60

1/30/04

 

3. Elena Walterman

2:04.45

3/09/06

4. Clara Renner

56.68

3/04/22

 

4.  Jill Kearns

2:04.87

3/30/19

5. Lauryn Brown

56.86

12/16/10

 

5.  Ali Robertson

2:06.14

3/30/19

             
             

200 Individual Medley

     

400 Individual Medley

   

1. Ali Robertson

2:04.52

12/07/17

 

1. Ali Robertson

4:22.58

3/24/17

2. Molly Pierce

2:05.08

3/24/13

 

2. Megan Pierce

4:28.16

3/22/13

3. Alden White

2:05.19

3/05/22

 

3. Molly Pierce

4:28.30

3/8/13

4. Clare Foster

2:05.39

12/18/08

 

4. Clara Renner

4:28.66

2/20/22

5. Meg Hutchinson

2:05.87

12/04/08

 

5. Jill Kearns

4:28.87

2/07/08